Brian O'Connor (baseball coach) coachteams [[University of Virginia]] [[Virginia Cavaliers baseball]]
[[University of Notre Dame]]
[[Dennis Womack]]
[[athletic director]]
[[NCAA Division I Baseball Championship]]
[[Creighton University]]
[[College World Series]]
[[Philadelphia Phillies]]
[[Martinsville Phillies]]
[[Appalachian League]]
[[Paul Mainieri]]
[[Davenport Field]]
[[2003 College World Series]]
[[NCAA Division I Baseball Championship]]
[[Virginia Cavaliers]]
[[Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets]]
[[Atlanta, Georgia]]
[[Clemson Tigers]]
Blaine Taylor birthplace [[United States]]
Dan Hipsher coachteams [[University of Alabama]]
[[Alabama]]
[[University of Dayton]]
[[Don Donoher]]
[[basketball]]
[[University of Akron]]
[[Stan Heath]]
[[University of Arkansas]]
[[University of South Florida]]
The University of Alabama]]
[[Anthony Grant]]
Jeremy Foley coachteams [[United States]]
[[athletic director]]
[[Florida Gators]] [[Division I (NCAA)
[[University of Florida]]
[[Gainesville, Florida]]
[http://www.gatorzone.com/foley/ Jeremy N. Foley]
[[chief
[[University of Florida Athletic Association]]
[[Washington, D.C.]]
[[New London, New Hampshire]]
C. Carr]]
[[Bill Arnsparger]]
[[Urban Meyer]]
[[Billy Donovan]]
[[Southeastern Conference]]
[http://www.gatorsports.com/article/20100524/ARTICLES/100529719/1136?p=1&tc=pg UF wins SEC All-Sports title]
[http://sports.espn.go.com/ncaa/news/story?id=2913538 Florida's Foley agrees to country's largest AD contract]
[[Bernie Machen]]
[[Becky Burleigh]]
[[Florida Gators soccer]]
[[Tim Walton]]
[[Florida Gators softball]]
Randall W. Spetman coachteams [[athletic director]]
[[Florida State Seminoles]]
[[Florida State University]]
[[Utah State University]]
[[United States Air Force Academy]]
http://floridastate.rivals.com/content.asp?CID=769843]
[[Council Bluffs, Iowa]]
[[United States Air Force Academy]]
[[varsity letter]]
[[
[[Air Force Falcons football]] [[American football]]
[[Central Michigan University]]
[[Naval War College]]
[[Gulf_War#Operation_Desert_Shield]]
[[Operation Desert Storm]]
[[United States European Command]]
[[Stuttgart, Germany]]
[[Utah State University]]
[[Western Athletic Conference]]
http://seminoles.cstv.com/genrel/020408aab.html]
http://seminoles.cstv.com/genrel/020408aab.html]
[[United States Air Force Academy]]
[[Colorado Springs, Colorado]]
Robert Peinado coachteams [[University of Nebraska–Lincoln]]
[http://www.pro-tint.net Pro-Tint.net]
[http://www.gp-customs.com GP Customs]
Category:1984 births]]
Buddy Bolding coachteams [[Longwood University]]
Franklin Wonder Five coachteams [[Hoosier Hysteria]]
[[basketball]]
[[Franklin, Indiana]]
[[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
[[Franklin College (Indiana)]]
[[Original Celtics]]
[[Omars]]
[[Detroit, Michigan]]
[[Ernest "Griz" Wagner]]
[[Franklin College (Indiana)]]
[[University of Wisconsin]]
[[Detroit Free Press]]
[[Hoosier]]
[[Original Celtics]]
[[Fuzzy Vandivier]]
[[UCLA]]
Mark Hollis (athletic director) coachteams [[athletic director]]
[[Michigan State University]]
[http://msuspartans.cstv.com/genrel/091207aab.html Mark Hollis Named MSU Athletics Director-Designate]
[[Michigan State University]]
[[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
[[Jud Heathcote]]
[[Tom Izzo]]
[[Joseph Kearney]]
[[Cold War]]
[[Michigan State University]]
[[University of Michigan]]
[[Basketbowl]]
[[Michigan State University]]
[[University of Kentucky]]
[[Ford Field]]
[[Michigan State Football]] [[head coach]] [[Mark Dantonio]]
[[women's basketball]]
[[Suzy Merchant]]
[[Eastern Michigan University]] [[baseball]]
[[Jake Boss]]
[http://msuspartans.cstv.com/sports/m-basebl/mtt/bossjr_jake00.html Player Bio: Jake Boss Jr.]
Harry Statham coachteams [[basketball coach]]
National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics]]
[[McKendree University]]
[[Lebanon, Illinois]]
[[Pat Summitt
[[Tennessee Lady Volunteers basketball]]
[[pneumonia]]
[She]
[[McKendree College]]
[[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
assistant]]
science]]
[[physical education]]
Gus Ganakas birthplace [[Mount Morris, New York]]
David Carter (basketball coach) coachteams [[United States]] [[college basketball]]
[[Head coach]] [[College basketball]] [[Coach (basketball)]]
[[University of Nevada, Reno]]
[[Mark Fox (basketball)]]
[[University of Georgia]]
[http://sports.espn.go.com/ncb/news/story?id=4040989 Carter is Nevada's new basketball coach]
[http://www.nevadawolfpack.com/ViewArticle.dbml?DB_OEM_ID=10000&ATCLID=3706717 Carter bio]
Category:1967 births]]
Kevin Anderson (athletic director) coachteams [[United States]]
[[athletic director]]
[[Maryland Terrapins]] [[Division I (NCAA)
[[University of Maryland]]
[[College Park, Maryland]]
[[San Francisco State University]]
[[United States Military Academy]]
[[Army Black Knights]]
[[Army Black Knights]]
[http://www.umterps.com/school-bio/md-athdir.html Biography]
Hungarian Civic Party (Romania) senate_seats 2001
Szekler National Council senate_seats 16
Ľuboš Micheľ role6 ''now
Mihai Stoica role6 club.
Babak Rafati role6 born
Eric Jennings role6 referee
Sergey Shmolik role6 since
Saeed Mozaffarizadeh role6 '''سعید مظفری
César Muñiz Fernández role6 referee
Alireza Faghani role6 ''' عليرضا فغانى '''
Gheorghe Chivorchian role6 club.
Pape v Commissioner of Taxation citations 19
Defense of Marriage Act passeddate3 September, 1996
Bipartisan Campaign Reform Act passeddate3 2002
National Minimum Drinking Age Act passeddate3 1984
North Korean Human Rights Act of 2004 passeddate3 2004
Federal Funding Accountability and Transparency Act of 2006 passeddate3 2006
FAIR USE Act passeddate3 February, 2007
Public Safety Employer-Employee Cooperation Act of 2007 passeddate3 July, 2007
Digital television transition in the United States passeddate3 2009
Consumer Product Safety Improvement Act passeddate3 December
Omnibus Appropriations Act, 2009 passeddate3 March, 2009
Edward M. Kennedy Serve America Act passeddate3 2009
Credit CARD Act of 2009 passeddate3 May, 2009
Fraud Enforcement and Recovery Act of 2009 passeddate3 2009
Consolidated Natural Resources Act of 2008 passeddate3 2008
Student Aid and Fiscal Responsibility Act passeddate3 March, 2009
Patient Protection and Affordable Care Act passeddate3 March, 2010
Health Care and Education Reconciliation Act of 2010 passeddate3 March, 2010
C.L.A.S.S. Act passeddate3 March 29, 2010
John Calvin region artist
Michael Servetus region thinking
Martin Luther region Anthology''
Turku province [[Finland Proper]]
Lappeenranta province [[South Karelia]]
Apple I released 2006
Apple Lisa released 2001
IBook released 1999
Power Mac G4 Cube released 2000
Power Macintosh G3 released 8600
ThinkPad released 2005
Power Mac G5 released 2006
Xserve released 1996
EMac released 2006
PowerBook G4 released 2001
Sharp X68000 released 1987
Power Mac G4 released 1999
PowerBook G3 released 1997
IPod Photo released 2004
IMac G3 released 1998
Lenovo ThinkCentre released 2005
Apple Remote released 2005
Apple Modem released 1984
Apple Wireless Mouse released 2003
Apple Wireless Keyboard released 2003
Apple Network Server released 1996
Compaq Deskpro released 1984
MacBook Pro released 2006
MacBook released 2006
PowerBook 3400c released 1997
Power Macintosh G3 (Blue & White) released 1999
Toshiba Qosmio released 2004
Mac Pro released 2006
ADM-3A released 1975
Apple Pro Mouse released 1998
Classmate PC released 2006
PowerBook 170 released 1991
IMac (Intel-based) released 2006
Compucolor II released 1977
PowerBook 150 released 1994
Time Capsule (Apple) released 2008
IdeaPad released 2008
HP 320lx released 1997
ASUS Eee Box released 2008
Acer Aspire One released 2008
Sansa Fuze released 2008
Lenovo IdeaPad S10 released 2008
Dell Inspiron Mini Series released 2008
IMac released 1998
Sony VAIO W series released 2009
HP Mini 311 released 2009
Portugal at the 1968 Summer Olympics bronze 1
Bačka Palanka settlement_type city
Bečej settlement_type town
Ćuprija settlement_type town
Gornji Milanovac settlement_type city
Inđija settlement_type town
Obrenovac settlement_type town
Priboj settlement_type town
Prokuplje settlement_type town
Smederevska Palanka settlement_type town
Sopot, Serbia settlement_type town
Bela Palanka settlement_type town
Krupanj settlement_type town
Svilajnac settlement_type town
Bor, Serbia settlement_type town
Kovačica settlement_type town
Veliko Gradište settlement_type town
Bački Petrovac settlement_type town
Preševo settlement_type town
Dimitrovgrad, Serbia settlement_type town
Kanjiža settlement_type town
Čoka settlement_type town
Ada (Serbia) settlement_type town
Alibunar settlement_type town
Temerin settlement_type town
Srbobran settlement_type town
Šid settlement_type town
Kula (Serbia) settlement_type town
Stragari settlement_type village
Surdulica settlement_type town
Opovo settlement_type town
Bač (Serbia) settlement_type town
Kladovo settlement_type town
Bujanovac settlement_type town
Kosjerić settlement_type town
Kuršumlija settlement_type town
Negotin settlement_type judicial
Bosilegrad settlement_type town
Tutin settlement_type town
Raška, Serbia settlement_type town
Žitorađa settlement_type village
Čajetina settlement_type town
Majdanpek settlement_type town
Arilje settlement_type convent
Topola settlement_type town
Mali Zvornik settlement_type town
Ljubovija settlement_type town
Ub, Serbia settlement_type town
Osečina settlement_type town
Mionica settlement_type town
Lučani settlement_type town
Ivanjica settlement_type town
Vrnjačka Banja settlement_type town
Požega, Serbia settlement_type town
Velika Plana settlement_type town
Petrovac (Serbia) settlement_type town
Žagubica settlement_type village
Rača settlement_type town
Knić settlement_type village
Rekovac settlement_type village
Trstenik settlement_type town
Ćićevac settlement_type town
Aleksandrovac settlement_type town
Brus settlement_type town
Boljevac settlement_type town
Blace settlement_type town
Merošina settlement_type village
Doljevac settlement_type village
Gadžin Han settlement_type village
Babušnica settlement_type town
Bojnik settlement_type village
Crna Trava settlement_type village
Vladičin Han settlement_type town
Trgovište settlement_type *Trgovište
Pirot settlement_type town
Lužnice (Kragujevac) settlement_type settlement
Eurovision Song Contest 1956 pre 1956
Eurovision Song Contest 1956 year 1956
Eurovision Song Contest 1957 year 1957
Eurovision Song Contest 1959 pre 1959
Eurovision Song Contest 1969 year 1969
Eurovision Song Contest 1968 pre 1968
Eurovision Song Contest 1958 year 1958
Eurovision Song Contest 1960 year 1960
Eurovision Song Contest 1961 pre 1961
Eurovision Song Contest 1962 pre 1962
Eurovision Song Contest 2003 pre 2003
Eurovision Song Contest 1963 pre 1963
Eurovision Song Contest 1964 year 1964
Eurovision Song Contest 1965 pre 1965
Eurovision Song Contest 1966 pre 1966
Eurovision Song Contest 1967 pre 1967
Eurovision Song Contest 1970 pre 1970
Eurovision Song Contest 1971 year 1971
Eurovision Song Contest 1995 pre 1995
Eurovision Song Contest 1994 pre 1994
Eurovision Song Contest 1993 pre 1993
Eurovision Song Contest 1992 year 1992
Eurovision Song Contest 1991 pre 1991
Eurovision Song Contest 1990 pre 1990
Eurovision Song Contest 1989 pre 1989
Eurovision Song Contest 1987 pre 1987
Eurovision Song Contest 1986 pre 1986
Eurovision Song Contest 1985 pre 1985
Eurovision Song Contest 1988 pre 1988
Eurovision Song Contest 1981 pre 1981
Eurovision Song Contest 1980 pre 1980
Eurovision Song Contest 1979 pre 1979
Eurovision Song Contest 1982 pre 1982
Eurovision Song Contest 1983 pre 1983
Eurovision Song Contest 1984 year 1984
Eurovision Song Contest 1973 year 1973
Eurovision Song Contest 1972 year 1972
Eurovision Song Contest 1974 year 1974
Eurovision Song Contest 1978 pre 1978
Eurovision Song Contest 1977 year 1977
Eurovision Song Contest 1975 pre 1975
Eurovision Song Contest 1976 year 1976
Eurovision Song Contest 1996 pre 1996
Eurovision Song Contest 2002 year 2002
Eurovision Song Contest 2001 pre 2001
Eurovision Song Contest 2000 year 2000
Eurovision Song Contest 1999 pre 1999
Eurovision Song Contest 1998 pre 1998
Eurovision Song Contest 1997 pre 1997
Eurovision Song Contest 2004 year 2004
Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2003 pre 2003
Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2003 year 2003
Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2004 year 2004
Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2005 year 2005
Eurovision Song Contest 2005 pre 2005
Eurovision Song Contest 2006 pre 2006
Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2006 year 2006
Eurosong '06 year 06
Malta Song for Europe 2006 year 2006
Eurovision Song Contest 2007 pre 2007
Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2007 year 2007
Beovizija 2007 year 2007
Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2008 year 2008
Beovizija 2003 pre 2003
Beovizija 2003 year 2003
Eurovision Dance Contest 2007 pre 2007
Eurovision Dance Contest 2007 year 2007
Eurovision Song Contest 2008 pre 2008
European Soundmix Show 1997 pre 1997
European Soundmix Show 1997 year 1997
European Soundmix Show 1998 pre 1998
European Soundmix Show 1998 year 1998
Stars in Their Eyes European Championships 2002 pre 2002
Stars in Their Eyes European Championships 2002 year 2002
Stars in Euro Eyes 2001 pre 2001
Stars in Euro Eyes 2001 year 2001
European Soundmix Show 1996 pre 1996
European Soundmix Show 1996 year 1996
European Soundmix Show 1999 pre 1999
European Soundmix Show 1999 year 1999
MGP Nordic 2007 year 2007
Eurovision Dance Contest 2008 year 2008
Kënga Magjike 07 year 07
Beovizija 2008 year 2008
Eurovision Song Contest 2009 pre 2009
MGP Nordic 2008 year 2008
Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2009 pre 2009
Eurovision Song Contest 2011 pre 2011
OGAE Second Chance Contest 1987 pre 1987
Eurovision Song Contest 2010 pre 2010
MGP Nordic 2009 year 2009
Eurovoice 2010 pre 2010
Eurovoice 2010 year 2010
EuroVoice 2011 pre 2011
EuroVoice 2011 year 2011
Queer Youth Network location [[United Kingdom]]
Austrian Service Abroad location [[Innsbruck]]
Trans World Radio location [[Cary, North Carolina]]
Toronto and Region Conservation Authority location [[Toronto]]
Alliance of Civilizations location [[Recep Tayyip Erdoğan]]
Royal College of Anaesthetists location [[London]]
RoadPeace location [[United Kingdom]]
Grand River Conservation Authority location [[Canada]]
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada location [[Ontario]]
Scottish Catholic International Aid Fund location [[Scotland]]
Lake Simcoe Region Conservation Authority location [[Ontario]]
HCPT – The Pilgrimage Trust location [[France]]
The Global Fund for Children location [[Washington, DC]]
Mission Netaji location [[Japan]]
NACER.org location [[Mexico]]
Bet Tzedek Legal Services – The House of Justice location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Living Water International location [[Houston]], [[Peru]]
Second Wind Fund location [[Colorado]], [[USA]]
Council of the Southern Mountains location [[Berea, Kentucky]], [[Bristol, Tennessee]]
Appalachian Volunteers location [[Harlan County, Kentucky]]
Enterprise Asia location [[Kuala Lumpur]], [[Malaysia]]
Travel to Teach location [[Northeast Thailand]]
Oak Tree Press location [[Oxfordshire]]
Iraq Veterans for Congress location ], Victory]
Sanyukai location [[Japan]]
Wildlife Australia Fund location [[New York]], [[Western Australia]]
Internet Watch Foundation location [[Cambridge]]
Israeli Gay, Lesbian, Bisexual and Transgender Association location [[Tel Aviv]], [[Eilat]]
Tehila location [[Tel Aviv]]
Climate Rush location [[Tamsin Omond]]
Aflatoun location [[Mumbai]]
Ladakh Ecological Development and Environmental Group location [[Karzoo]], [[India]]
Association "Peace. Beauty. Culture." location [[Kherson]]
Mangrove Fund location [[Haiti]]
Women Media Center location [[Karachi]]
Göncöl Foundation location [[Hungary]]
Engineering World Health location [[Durham, NC]], [[Rwanda]]
Washington Metro locale [[Washington, D.C.]]
Kintetsu Osaka Line locale [[Nara Prefecture]]
Jungang Line locale [[South Korea]]
IND Eighth Avenue Line locale [[New York City]]
[[New York City Subway]]
Zittau–Oybin–Jonsdorf railway locale [[Saxony]]
Radebeul–Radeburg railway locale [[Dresden]]
[[Germany]]
Bergische Museumsbahnen locale [[Wuppertal]]
Gardermoen Line locale [[Norway]]
Towada Kankō Electric Railway Line locale [[Aomori Prefecture]]
Gråkallen Line locale [[Trondheim]]
[[Norway]]
Kōnan Railway Ōwani Line locale [[Ōwani, Aomori]]
Nankai Kōya Line locale [[Wakayama Prefecture]]
Itō Line locale [[Shizuoka Prefecture]]
Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line locale [[Hyōgo Prefecture]]
Kominato Line locale [[Chiba Prefecture]]
Toyama Light Rail Toyamakō Line locale [[Toyama Prefecture]]
Šargan Eight locale [[Serbia]]
Polar Line locale [[Nordland]]
[[Norway]]
Gotemba Line locale [[Osaka]]
Yōrō Railway Yōrō Line locale [[Gifu Prefecture]]
Shinano Railway Line locale [[Nagano Prefecture]]
Tarumi Railway Tarumi Line locale [[Gifu Prefecture]]
[[Fukui Prefecture]]
[[Ishikawa Prefecture]]
Shimabara Railway Line locale [[Nagasaki Prefecture]]
Miki Railway Miki Line locale [[Hyōgo Prefecture]]
[[Miki, Hyōgo]]
Mizuma Railway Mizuma Line locale [[Osaka Prefecture]]
Eizan Electric Railway locale [[Kyoto Prefecture]]
Ōminato Line locale [[Aomori Prefecture]]
Brevik Line locale [[Telemark]]
[[Norway]]
Solbergfoss Line locale [[Norway]]
Skreia Line locale [[Toten]]
[[Norway]]
[[Dragestil]]
Sagene Ring locale [[Oslo]]
[[Norway]]
Minobu Line locale [[Tōkai region]]
Chemnitz–Aue–Adorf railway locale [[Vogtland]]
Falaknuma – Secunderabad route (MMTS, Hyderabad) locale [[India]]
Bolarum – Secunderabad route (MMTS, Hyderabad) locale [[India]]
Falaknuma – Hyderabad route (MMTS, Hyderabad) locale [[India]]
Falaknuma – Lingampally route (MMTS, Hyderabad) locale [[India]]
Hyderabad – Lingampally route (MMTS, Hyderabad) locale [[India]]
Tsugaru Line locale [[Aomori Prefecture]]
Neumarkt-Sankt Veit – Landshut railway locale [[Bavaria]]
Bamberg–Scheßlitz railway locale [[Bavaria]]
Himi Line locale [[Toyama Prefecture]]
Csepel HÉV locale [[Hungary]]
Wilkau-Haßlau–Carlsfeld Railway locale [[Saxony]]
Müglitz Valley Railway locale [[Saxony]]
Mangalore - Shoranur Section locale [[Karnataka]]
Hirodai Fuzokugakko Mae Station extra_info_12 font
Hirodai Fuzokugakko Mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Minami-machi 6-chome Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Minami-machi 6-chome Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hakushima Station (Hiroden) extra_info_12 font
Hakushima Station (Hiroden) extra_info_11 █ font
Eba Station extra_info_12 font Hiroden]] [[terminal station]]
Eba Station extra_info_11 █ font
Inokuchi Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_12 font
Inokuchi Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_11 █ font
Suzugamine-joshidai-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Rakurakuen Station extra_info_12 font [[Hiroden]] [[Metro station]]
Rakurakuen Station extra_info_11 █ font
Furue Station extra_info_12 font
Furue Station extra_info_11 █ font
Inari-machi Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_12 font
Inari-machi Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Kanayama-cho Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Kanayama-cho Station extra_info_11 █ font
Ebisu-cho Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_12 font
Ebisu-cho Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Tate-machi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Tate-machi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Koami-cho Station extra_info_12 font [[Hiroden]] [[Metro station]]
Hiroden Koami-cho Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Tenma-cho Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Tenma-cho Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Kanon-machi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Kanon-machi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Nishi-kanon-machi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Nishi-kanon-machi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Fukushima-cho Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Fukushima-cho Station extra_info_11 █ font
Higashi-takasu Station extra_info_12 font
Higashi-takasu Station extra_info_11 █ font
Takasu Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_12 font
Takasu Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_11 █ font
Kusatsu Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_12 font
Kusatsu Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_11 █ font
Kusatsu-minami Station extra_info_12 font
Kusatsu-minami Station extra_info_11 █ font
Saekikuyakushomae Station extra_info_12 there
Saekikuyakushomae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Sanyo-joshidai-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Sanyo-joshidai-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hatsukaichi-shiyakusho-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Hatsukaichi-shiyakusho-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
JA Hiroshimabyoin-mae Station extra_info_12 font
JA Hiroshimabyoin-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Jigozen Station extra_info_12 font
Jigozen Station extra_info_11 █ font
Ajina-higashi Station extra_info_12 font
Ajina-higashi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Kyōteijō-mae Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_12 font [[Hiroden]] [[temporary]] [[Metro station]]
Kyōteijō-mae Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Fukuro-machi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Fukuro-machi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Funairi-minami-machi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Funairi-minami-machi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Funairi-kawaguchi-cho Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Funairi-kawaguchi-cho Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Funairi-saiwai-cho Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Funairi-saiwai-cho Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Funairi-hon-machi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Funairi-hon-machi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Funairi-machi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Funairi-machi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Chuden-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Chuden-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Shiyakusho-mae Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_12 font
Shiyakusho-mae Station (Hiroshima) extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Takanobashi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Takanobashi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Nisseki-byoin-mae Station extra_info_10_title [[Hiroshima Red Cross Hospital & Atomic-bomb
Hiroden Nisseki-byoin-mae Station extra_info_12 font Atomic-bomb Survivors Hospital]]
Hiroden Nisseki-byoin-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden-honsha-mae Station extra_info_12 [[Hiroden]] [[Metro station]]
Hiroden-honsha-mae Station extra_info_11 in
Hiroden Miyuki-bashi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Miyuki-bashi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Kenbyoin-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Kenbyoin-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Ujina 2-chome Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Ujina 2-chome Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Ujina 3-chome Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Ujina 3-chome Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Ujina 4-chome Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Ujina 4-chome Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Ujina 5-chome Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Ujina 5-chome Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Kaigan-dori Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Kaigan-dori Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Motoujina-guchi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Motoujina-guchi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Danbara 1-chome Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Danbara 1-chome Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Hijiyama-shita Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Hijiyama-shita Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Hijiyama-bashi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Hijiyama-bashi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Minami-kuyakusho-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Minami-kuyakusho-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Minami-machi 2-chome Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Minami-machi 2-chome Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Yokogawa 1-chome Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Yokogawa 1-chome Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Betsuin-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Betsuin-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Tera-machi Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Tera-machi Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Katei Saibansho-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Katei Saibansho-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Shukkeien-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Shukkeien-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
Hiroden Jogakuin-mae Station extra_info_12 font
Hiroden Jogakuin-mae Station extra_info_11 █ font
1920 NFL season playoffs_start 1920
1921 NFL season playoffs_start 1921
1922 NFL season playoffs_start 1922
1923 NFL season playoffs_start 1923
1924 NFL season playoffs_start 1924
1925 NFL season playoffs_start 1925
1926 NFL season playoffs_start 1926
1927 NFL season playoffs_start 1927
1928 NFL season playoffs_start 3, 1928
1929 NFL season playoffs_start 1929
1930 NFL season playoffs_start 0, 1930
1931 NFL season playoffs_start 1931
1969 NFL season playoffs_start 1969
1968 NFL season playoffs_start 1968
1967 NFL season playoffs_start 1967
1966 NFL season playoffs_start 1966
1963 NFL season playoffs_start 1963
1932 NFL season playoffs_start 1932
1933 NFL season playoffs_start 1933
1934 NFL season playoffs_start 1934
1935 NFL season playoffs_start 1935
1936 NFL season playoffs_start 1936
1937 NFL season playoffs_start 1937
1945 NFL season playoffs_start 1945
1946 NFL season playoffs_start 1946
1950 NFL season playoffs_start 1950
1951 NFL season playoffs_start 1951
1952 NFL season playoffs_start 1952
1965 Little League World Series end_date August
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
1965 Little League World Series start_date August 1965
Blowfish (cipher) certification [[Image:BlowfishDiagram.png]]
International Data Encryption Algorithm publish_date 1991
CAST-128 certification [[Image:CAST-128-large.png]]
LOKI97 certification [[Image:loki97-a.gif]]
DEAL certification [[Luby-Rackoff]]
COCONUT98 certification [[it:COCONUT98]]
COCONUT98 certification [[it:COCONUT98]]
COCONUT98 certification [[it:COCONUT98]]
COCONUT98 certification [[it:COCONUT98]]
GURPS Banestorm date 2005
AK-47 wars [[World War II]], [[World War II]]
Tank wars [[World War I]], [[World War II]]
M109 howitzer wars [[Gulf War]]
M110 howitzer wars [[World War I]]
Szczerbiec wars [[World War II]]
LGM-30 Minuteman wars [[American Revolutionary War]], [[Minutemen (militia)]]
MIM-104 Patriot wars [[American Revolutionary War]], [[Minutemen (militia)]]
SU-76 wars [[World War II]]
SU-100 wars [[World War II]]
SU-152 wars [[World War II]]
ISU-122 wars [[World War II]]
M3 Stuart wars [[World War II]]
Ross rifle wars [[World War I]]
Jagdtiger wars [[World War II]]
Elefant wars [[World War II]]
Type 94 Te-Ke wars [[Second Sino-Japanese War]], [[World War II]]
Type 97 Te-Ke wars [[Second Sino-Japanese War]], [[World War II]]
Centurion tank wars [[Korean War]]
M728 Combat Engineer Vehicle wars [[Vietnam War]]
Schneider CA1 wars [[World War I]]
St Chamond (tank) wars [[World War I]]
Type 97 Chi-Ha wars [[Second Sino-Japanese War]]
Cruiser Mk VIII Challenger wars [[World War 2]]
Rooikat wars [[Angolan Civil War]]
Nashorn wars [[World War II]]
Schwerer Panzerspähwagen wars [[World War II]]
Marder II wars [[World War II]]
M18 Hellcat wars [[World War II]]
Arena Active Protection System wars [[Soviet war in Afghanistan]]
R-36 (missile) wars [[Cold War]]
Landing Vehicle Tracked wars [[World War II]]
Shahab-1 wars [[Iran–Iraq War]]
Black Prince (tank) wars [[Korean War]]
Covenanter tank wars [[World War II]]
Pluton (missile) wars [[Cold War]]
R550 Magic wars [[Falklands War]]
2K11 Krug wars [[Soviet war in Afghanistan]]
Universal Carrier wars [[World War II]]
Medium Mark A Whippet wars [[World War I]]
Cruiser Mk IV wars [[World War II]]
R-12 Dvina wars [[Cold War]]
M10 tank destroyer wars [[World War II]]
Humber armoured car wars [[World War II]]
M3 Half-track wars [[World War II]], [[Cold War]]
TOG1 wars [[World War I]]
Panzer VII Löwe wars [[World War II]]
RT-21 Temp 2S wars [[Cold War]]
TR-1 Temp wars [[Cold War]]
Mors submachine gun wars [[World War II]]
BGM-109G Ground Launched Cruise Missile wars [[Cold War]]
Morris C8 wars [[World War II]]
M2 Light Tank wars [[World War II]]
M2 Half Track Car wars [[World War II]]
AVS-36 wars [[World War II]], [[World War II]]
Marmon-Herrington Armoured Car wars [[World War II]]
FAI armoured car wars [[World War II]]
Bob Semple tank wars [[World War II]]
BA-I wars [[World War II]]
Type 1 Chi-He wars [[World War II]]
Type 2 Ho-I wars [[World War II]]
Type 92 Heavy Armoured Car wars [[Second Sino-Japanese War]]
Type 98 Ke-Ni wars [[World War II]]
Type 3 Chi-Nu wars [[World War II]]
Type 1 Ho-Ki wars [[World War II]]
Type 4 Ho-Ro wars [[World War II]], [[World War II]], [[World War II]]
Type 3 Ka-Chi wars [[World War II]]
Type 98 So-Da wars [[World War II]], [[Second Sino-Japanese War]], [[World War II]]
Yeramba (artillery) wars [[World War II]]
American-180 wars [[World War II]]
Armoured Carrier Wheeled Indian Pattern wars [[World War II]]
Humber Scout Car wars [[World War II]]
Humber Light Reconnaissance Car wars [[World War II]]
Morris Light Reconnaissance Car wars [[World War II]]
Standard Beaverette wars [[World War II]]
Morris CS9 wars [[World War II]]
Dingo (scout car) wars [[World War II]]
Colt Model 1903 Pocket Hammerless wars [[World War Two]]
M40 Gun Motor Carriage wars [[World War II]], [[Korean War]]
Otter Light Reconnaissance Car wars [[World War II]]
Flakpanzer 38(t) wars [[World War II]]
LVT-5 wars [[Vietnam War]]
Light Tank Mk VIII wars [[World War II]]
ACV-300 wars [[World War II]]
Austin Armoured Car wars [[World War I]], [[Russian Civil War]]
T92 Howitzer Motor Carriage wars [[World War II]]
Nagmachon wars 2006 Lebanon War]]
Landkreuzer P. 1000 Ratte wars [[World War II]]
ARL 44 wars [[World War II]]
Howitzer Motor Carriage M8 wars [[World War II]], [[First Indochina War]]
Type 95 Heavy Tank wars [[World War II]]
Laffly S15 wars [[World War II]]
Laffly V15 wars [[World War II]]
Type 4 Ke-Nu wars [[World War II]], [[Second Sino-Japanese War]], [[Soviet invasion of Manchuria]], [http://www.historyofwar.org/articles/weapons_type_4_ke_nu.html History of War]
Type 5 Ke-Ho wars [[World War II]], [[Second Sino-Japanese War]]
Type 4 Chi-To wars [[World War II]]
Type 5 Chi-Ri wars [[World War II]]
2S4 Tyulpan wars [[Soviet war in Afghanistan]]
Type 63 (armoured personnel carrier) wars [[Gulf War]]
Landkreuzer P. 1500 Monster wars [[World War II]]
Type 4 Ha-To wars [[World War II]]
Type 3 Ho-Ni III wars [[World War II]]
Type 4 Ka-Tsu wars [[World War II]]
M6 Gun Motor Carriage wars [[World War II]]
M3 GMC wars [[World War II]]
M-63 Plamen wars [[Yugoslav wars]]
Type 63 anti-aircraft gun wars [[Vietnam War]]
BVP M-80 wars [[Yugoslav Wars]]
Orita M1941 wars [[World War II]]
CMP FAT wars [[World War II]]
EE-3 Jararaca wars [[World War II]]
Panzerkampfwagen E-100 wars [[World War II]]
GAM-63 RASCAL wars [[World War II]]
PPS submachine gun wars [[World War II]]
Verdeja wars [[Spanish Civil War]], [[Rif War (1920)]]
Type 97 ShinHoTo Chi-Ha wars [[World War II]]
Landwasserschlepper wars [[World War II]]
Type 5 Na-To wars [[World War II]]
Type 1 Ho-Ni I wars [[World War II]]
17pdr SP Achilles wars [[World War II]]
GMC CCKW wars [[World War II]]
PL-4 missile wars [[Vietnam War]]
Chevrolet G506 trucks wars [[World War II]], [[Korean War]]
Thompson Ramo Wooldridge Low-Maintenance Rifle wars [[Vietnam War]]
Ocelot (vehicle) wars [[War in Afghanistan (2001–present)]], [[Iraq War]]
The X Factor: Battle of the Stars year 2006
So You Think You Can Dance (season 1) country [[United States]]
So You Think You Can Dance (season 3) country [[United States
You're a Star (series 5) country [[Republic of Ireland
Latin American Idol (Season 4) year 2009
Idolos (season 3) country [[
Indonesian Idol (Season 7) year 2011
Ticha Penicheiro former_teams [[Portugal]]
Rebecca Lobo former_teams [[Connecticut Huskies]]
Lauren Jackson former_teams [[Seattle Storm]]
Lindsay Whalen former_teams [[Minnesota Lynx]]
Diana Taurasi former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Alana Beard former_teams [[Washington Mystics]]
Shannon Johnson former_teams [[Seattle Storm]]
Margo Dydek former_teams [[Los Angeles Sparks
Becky Hammon former_teams [[San Antonio Silver
Tamika Catchings former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Candace Parker former_teams Los Angeles Sparks]]
Cynthia Cooper former_teams [[Los Angeles, California]]
Sheryl Swoopes former_teams [[Michael Jordan]]
Betty Lennox former_teams [[Los Angeles Sparks]]
Tina Thompson former_teams ]]
Swin Cash former_teams ]]
Anna DeForge awards (2004)
Anna DeForge former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Katie Douglas former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Kara Wolters former_teams [[Seattle SuperSonics]]
Marie Ferdinand-Harris awards [[ (2000)
Marie Ferdinand-Harris former_teams [[Los Angeles Sparks
K. B. Sharp awards ]]
Tamika Whitmore awards (1999)
Tamika Whitmore former_teams [[Los Angeles Sparks]]
Nikki Teasley former_teams ]]
Dominique Canty former_teams [[Chicago Sky]]
Asjha Jones awards [[Women's (1998)
Erin Thorn awards (2009)
Katie Smith former_teams [[Gatorade Player of the
Helen Darling former_teams [[San Antonio Silver
LaToya Thomas former_teams LaToya Thomas (Autopsy)]]
Ashley Robinson former_teams [[Seattle Storm]]
Kara Braxton former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Lisa Harrison awards (1989)
Lisa Harrison former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Coco Miller former_teams [[James E. Sullivan Award]]
Kelly Miller (basketball) former_teams [[Atlanta Dream]]
Janell Burse former_teams [[Seattle Storm]]
Kayte Christensen former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Temeka Johnson former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Vickie Johnson former_teams [[San Antonio Silver Stars]]
Seimone Augustus former_teams [[Minnesota Lynx]]
Wendy Palmer former_teams [[Seattle Storm]]
Jessica Davenport awards ]] (2005)
Jessica Davenport former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Shona Thorburn former_teams [[Seattle Storm]]
Chandi Jones former_teams [[David Jones]]
Cappie Pondexter former_teams ]]
Monique Currie former_teams [[Chicago Sky]]
Sophia Young former_teams [[San Antonio Silver
Stacey Lovelace-Tolbert awards (1996)
Erin Phillips former_teams [[Greg Phillips]]
Kelly Mazzante former_teams [[Mike Mussina]]
Shameka Christon former_teams [[Chicago Sky]]
Ebony Hoffman former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Loree Moore former_teams [[Seattle Storm]]
Candice Dupree former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Tangela Smith former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Lisa Willis awards [[Category:1984 births]] [[Category:Living people]] [[Category:American basketball players]]
Shanna Crossley former_teams [[Tulsa Shock]]
Barbara Farris awards (2006)
Barbara Farris former_teams [[Detroit Shock]]
Iziane Castro Marques former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Sylvia Fowles former_teams [[Chicago Sky]]
Abi Olajuwon former_teams [[Chicago Sky]]
Edwige Lawson-Wade former_teams [[Houston Comets]]
Courtney Paris former_teams Jose, California]]
Lindsey Harding former_teams [[Washington Mystics]]
Armintie Price former_teams [[Atlanta Dream]]
Noelle Quinn awards (2007)
Tan White former_teams ]]
Navonda Moore awards [[Category:1984 births]] (2007)
Tiffany Stansbury former_teams [[Los Angeles Sparks
Jennifer Lacy awards (2001)
Jennifer Lacy former_teams Lee Lacy]]
Sidney Spencer former_teams [[Los Angeles Sparks]]
Chasity Melvin awards [[Category:1976 births]] (1996)
Chasity Melvin former_teams ]]
Cathrine Kraayeveld awards (1978)
Cathrine Kraayeveld former_teams [[Chicago Sky]]
Rebekkah Brunson former_teams [[Minnesota Lynx]]
Ashley Battle awards (2006)
Tiffany Jackson awards (2007)
Tiffany Jackson former_teams [[Tulsa Shock]]
Astou Ndiaye-Diatta former_teams [[Detroit Shock]]
Anete Jēkabsone-Žogota former_teams [[Connecticut Sun]]
Hamchétou Maïga former_teams [[Minnesota Lynx]]
Sancho Lyttle former_teams ]]
Roneeka Hodges former_teams [[San Antonio Silver Stars]]
Shyra Ely former_teams [[Chicago Sky]]
Sandora Irvin former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Doneeka Lewis former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Candice Wiggins former_teams [[Minnesota Lynx]]
Plenette Pierson awards (2008)
Plenette Pierson former_teams [[Texas Tech Red Raiders
Morenike Atunrase former_teams [[WNBA]]
Erica White (basketball) former_teams [[Atlanta Dream]]
Jayne Appel former_teams [[San Antonio Silver
Yelena Leuchanka former_teams [[Atlanta Dream]]
Erika de Souza former_teams [[Atlanta Dream]]
Kristen Rasmussen awards (2000)
Nicky Anosike awards (2008)
Chante Black former_teams [[Tulsa Shock]]
Matee Ajavon former_teams [[Washington Mystics]]
Le'coe Willingham former_teams [[Seattle Storm]]
Olayinka Sanni former_teams Heights, Illinois]]
Sandrine Gruda former_teams [[Connecticut Sun]]
Kerri Gardin awards [[Category:1984 births]]
Kerri Gardin former_teams [[Connecticut Sun]]
Ketia Swanier awards (2008)
Ketia Swanier former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Nakia Sanford awards (2007)
Nakia Sanford former_teams [[Washington Mystics]]
Tasha Humphrey former_teams [[Washington Mystics]]
Tina Charles (basketball) former_teams [[Connecticut Sun]]
Renee Montgomery former_teams [[Connecticut Sun]]
Jia Perkins former_teams [[Chicago Sky]]
Briann January former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Shavonte Zellous former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Lindsay Wisdom-Hylton former_teams [[Los Angeles Sparks
Marissa Coleman former_teams [[Washington Mystics]]
DeWanna Bonner former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Quanitra Hollingsworth former_teams [[Minnesota Lynx]]
Erin Perperoglou former_teams [[San Antonio Silver
Christina Wirth former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Mistie Bass former_teams [[Chicago Sky]]
Lauren Ervin former_teams [[Connecticut Sun]]
LaToya Pringle former_teams [[Minnesota Lynx]]
Megan Frazee former_teams [[San Antonio Silver Stars]]
Jessica Moore (basketball) former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Laura Harper (basketball) former_teams [[San Antonio Silver Stars]]
Anna Montañana former_teams [[Minnesota Lynx]]
Whitney Boddie former_teams [[Sacramento Monarchs]]
Tanae Davis-Cain awards [[Category:American basketball players]] [[Category:Living people]]
Britany Miller awards [[Category:Detroit Shock players]] [[Category:American basketball players]]
Ebony Dickinson awards [[Category:1977 births]] (1999)
Evanthia Maltsi former_teams [[Connecticut Sun]]
Lyndra Littles former_teams [[Connecticut Sun]]
Monica Wright awards (2010)
Andrea Riley awards [[Category:Basketball players from Texas]] [[Category:Living people]] [[Category:Oklahoma State
Andrea Riley former_teams [[Los Angeles Sparks]]
Danielle McCray awards ]] [[Category:1987 births]] [[Category:Living people]]
Allison Hightower awards [[Category:1988 births]] [[Category:Connecticut Sun players]] [[Category:Living people]]
Allison Hightower former_teams [[Connecticut Sun]]
Taylor Lilley former_teams [[Phoenix Mercury]]
Joy Cheek awards [[Category:Living people]] [[Category:American women's basketball players]] [[Category:Indiana Fever players]]
Joy Cheek former_teams [[Indiana Fever]]
Kym Hampton awards [[Category:Living people]] [[Category:American women's basketball players]]
Kleine Scheidegg elevation_ft 2061
Newhall Pass elevation_ft 1920
Kicking Horse Pass elevation_ft 1627
Bozeman Pass elevation_ft 1743
Grimsel Pass elevation_ft 2165
Gore Pass elevation_ft 2903
Guanella Pass elevation_ft 3557
Kenosha Pass elevation_ft 3048
Hoosier Pass elevation_ft 3517
McClure Pass elevation_ft 2671
Argentine Pass elevation_ft 4205
Col de Restefond elevation_ft 2680
Gemmi Pass elevation_ft 2314
Thurn Pass elevation_ft 1274
Splügen Pass elevation_ft 2,113
Nufenen Pass elevation_ft 2478
Flüela Pass elevation_ft 2383
Fuorn Pass elevation_ft 2149
Umbrail Pass elevation_ft 2501
Pragel Pass elevation_ft 1550
Klausen Pass elevation_ft 1948
Susten Pass elevation_ft 2224
Septimer Pass elevation_ft 2310
Dorah Pass elevation_ft 1
Col de la Croix (Jura) elevation_ft 789
Col de la Croix de Fer elevation_ft 2067
Col du Pillon elevation_ft 1546
Imogene Pass elevation_ft 3997
Col des Mosses elevation_ft 1445
Danseys Pass elevation_ft 935
Albis Pass elevation_ft 791
Sin La elevation_ft 5495
Nama Pass elevation_ft 5500
Campo Carlo Magno elevation_ft 1702
Tihuţa Pass elevation_ft 1201
Sasser Pass elevation_ft 1931
Karakoram Pass elevation_ft 1999
Styrian Seeberg Pass elevation_ft 1253
Vršič elevation_ft 1611
Vue des Alpes elevation_ft 1282
Col de Turini elevation_ft 1607
Hayal Pass elevation_ft 4700
Hispar Pass elevation_ft 5,128
Somport elevation_ft 1632
Col de la Bonette elevation_ft 2715
Atigun Pass elevation_ft 2010
Col d'Izoard elevation_ft 2361
Col du Glandon elevation_ft 1924
Col de la Croix Haute elevation_ft 1179
Col de la Croix-Morand elevation_ft 1401
Foscagno Pass elevation_ft 2291
Coquihalla Pass elevation_ft 1244
Pennask Summit elevation_ft 1728
Panix Pass elevation_ft 2407
Col de l'Aiguillon elevation_ft 1293
Col du Fréjus elevation_ft 2542
Ammersattel elevation_ft 1082
Feistritzsattel elevation_ft 1298
Flattnitz Pass elevation_ft 1400
Flexen Pass elevation_ft 1773
Furkajoch elevation_ft 1761
Gaberl Pass elevation_ft 1547
Gailbergsattel elevation_ft 981
Gerichtsberg Pass elevation_ft 439
Gerlos Pass elevation_ft 1500
Grießen Pass elevation_ft 975
Kernhofer Gscheid Pass elevation_ft 970
Gschütt Pass elevation_ft 957
Hahntennjoch elevation_ft 1894
Hals Pass elevation_ft 662
Hochtannberg Pass elevation_ft 1676
Iselsberg Pass elevation_ft 1209
Josefsberg Pass elevation_ft 1012
Klammljoch elevation_ft 2288
Kleiner Semmering Pass elevation_ft 463
Klippitztörl Pass elevation_ft 1642
Kreuzbergsattel elevation_ft 1074
Bielerhöhe Pass elevation_ft 2071
Kartitscher Sattel elevation_ft 1525
Krumbachsattel elevation_ft 951
Kühtai Saddle elevation_ft 2,017
Lahnsattel elevation_ft 1006
Niederalpl Pass elevation_ft 1221
Col d'Ares elevation_ft 1513
Karakar Pass elevation_ft 1336
Präbichl elevation_ft 1226
Pyhrn Pass elevation_ft 954
Rohrer Sattel elevation_ft 864
Schober Pass elevation_ft 849
Packsattel elevation_ft 1169
Perchauer Sattel elevation_ft 995
Preiner Gscheid Pass elevation_ft 1070
Oberjoch Pass elevation_ft 1178
Ochsattel elevation_ft 820
Sölk Pass elevation_ft 1788
Triebener Tauern Pass elevation_ft 1274
Staller Sattel elevation_ft 2052
Soboth Pass elevation_ft 1347
Ursprung Pass elevation_ft 836
Wechsel Pass elevation_ft 980
Windische Höhe Pass elevation_ft 1110
Zellerrain Pass elevation_ft 1125
Pfaffensattel elevation_ft 1372
Obdacher Sattel elevation_ft 955
Dead Indian Pass elevation_ft 8048
Ächerli Pass elevation_ft 1398
Alpe di Neggia elevation_ft 1395
Benkerjoch Pass elevation_ft 674
Bööler Pass elevation_ft 611
Bözberg Pass elevation_ft 569
Buechenegg Pass elevation_ft 786
Challhöchi Pass elevation_ft 747
Champex Pass elevation_ft 1470
Chasseral Pass elevation_ft 1607
Chatzenstrick Pass elevation_ft 1053
Chilchzimmersattel elevation_ft 991
Col de la Givrine elevation_ft 1228
Col de Pierre Pertuis elevation_ft 827
Col des Etroits elevation_ft 1152
Col des Planches elevation_ft 1411
Col des Rangiers elevation_ft 856
Col des Roches elevation_ft 919
Col du Lein elevation_ft 1623
Col du Marchairuz elevation_ft 1447
Col du Mollendruz elevation_ft 1180
Col du Mont Crosin elevation_ft 1227
Etzel Pass elevation_ft 950
Glaubenberg Pass elevation_ft 1543
Glaubenbühl Pass elevation_ft 1611
Gottschalkenberg Pass elevation_ft 1164
Gurnigel Pass elevation_ft 1608
Heitersberg Pass elevation_ft 657
Hirzel Pass elevation_ft 672
Hulftegg Pass elevation_ft 954
Ibergeregg Pass elevation_ft 1406
Kerenzerberg Pass elevation_ft 743
La Tourne elevation_ft 1170
Lenzerheide Pass elevation_ft 1549
Les Agites elevation_ft 1569
Les Pontins elevation_ft 1110
Livigno Pass elevation_ft 2315
Monte Ceneri Pass elevation_ft 554
Oberer Hauenstein Pass elevation_ft 731
Oberricken Pass elevation_ft 906
Pas de Morgins elevation_ft 1369
Passwang Pass elevation_ft 1204
Raten Pass elevation_ft 1077
Ricken Pass elevation_ft 790
Ruppen Pass elevation_ft 1003
Rüsler Pass elevation_ft 649
Saanenmöser Pass elevation_ft 1279
Salhöhe Pass elevation_ft 779
Sattel Pass elevation_ft 932
Sattelegg Pass elevation_ft 1190
Schallenberg Pass elevation_ft 1167
Schelten Pass elevation_ft 1151
Schufelberger Egg Pass elevation_ft 990
Schwarzenbühl Pass elevation_ft 1547
St. Anton Pass elevation_ft 1105
St. Luzisteig Pass elevation_ft 713
Staffelegg Pass elevation_ft 621
Stoss Pass elevation_ft 942
Unterer Hauenstein Pass elevation_ft 691
Wasserfluh Pass elevation_ft 848
Weissenstein Pass elevation_ft 1284
Wildhaus Pass elevation_ft 1090
Wolfgang Pass elevation_ft 1631
Zugerberg elevation_ft 1039
Col d'Allos elevation_ft 2250
Col de la Cayolle elevation_ft 2,326
Col des Champs elevation_ft 2087
Col d'Andrion elevation_ft 1680
Col de Braus elevation_ft 1002
Col de la Colombière elevation_ft 1613
Col du Granon elevation_ft 2413
Col de la Joux Verte elevation_ft 1760
Col de la Lombarde elevation_ft 2350
Col Saint Martin elevation_ft 1500
Col de la Madeleine elevation_ft 1993
Col de Méraillet elevation_ft 1605
Cormet de Roselend elevation_ft 1967
Col du Pré elevation_ft 1703
Col de la Ramaz elevation_ft 1610
Col des Saisies elevation_ft 1657
Col de Vars elevation_ft 2108
Croce Domini Pass elevation_ft 1892
Duran Pass elevation_ft 1601
Falzarego Pass elevation_ft 2105
Raynolds Pass elevation_ft 2080
Gaicht Pass elevation_ft 1093
Syrian Gates elevation_ft 3
Port de Larrau elevation_ft 1573
Col de Port elevation_ft 1249
Colle delle Finestre elevation_ft 2178
Rengg elevation_ft 959
Pipestone Pass elevation_ft 6,347
Alpowa Summit elevation_ft 2785
Col Ferret elevation_ft 2490
Valico di San Fermo elevation_ft 1129
Col d'Entremont elevation_ft 1,220
Col des Ares elevation_ft 797
Col de Portel elevation_ft 1,432
Huta Pass elevation_ft 587
Sanetsch Pass elevation_ft 2252
Schöllijoch elevation_ft 3343
Lötschenlücke elevation_ft 3173
Grünhornlücke elevation_ft 3280
Oberaarjoch elevation_ft 3216
Moosalp elevation_ft 2048
Wakhjir Pass elevation_ft 1
Brèche de la Meije elevation_ft 3357
Col Collon elevation_ft 3074
Col du Noyer elevation_ft 1664
Pampa Alta Pass (Puesto Viejo) elevation_ft 865
Col de l'Échelle elevation_ft 1762
Don Quixote pub_date 1863
The Picture of Dorian Gray illustrator [[Oscar Wilde]]
Dune (novel) pub_date 272
The Count of Monte Cristo illustrator [[Alexandre Dumas, père]]
The Count of Monte Cristo pub_date 1807
The Moonstone pub_date 1868
It (novel) illustrator [[United States]] [[author]] [[Stephen King]]
Who Censored Roger Rabbit? pub_date 1988
Walden illustrator David Thoreau]]
Something Fresh illustrator [[P. G. Wodehouse]]
Something Fresh pub_date 1915
Angels & Demons illustrator [[Pocket Books]]
Angels & Demons pub_date 2006
A Feast for Crows illustrator [[George R. R. Martin]]
Worlds of Honor release_date 1999
The House of the Scorpion illustrator [[Nancy Farmer]]
The House of the Scorpion pub_date 2002
Archangel (Robert Harris novel) release_date 1998
Never Let Me Go pub_date 2005
Dragon Prince illustrator [[author]] [[Melanie Rawn]]
Homeward Bound (novel) illustrator [[Harry Turtledove]]
Homeward Bound (novel) pub_date 2004
Silverthorn (novel) release_date 1985
The Sailor Who Fell from Grace with the Sea pub_date 1965
Bliss (novel) illustrator [[Peter Carey (novelist)]]
Sugar Rush pub_date 2004
A Dance with Dragons illustrator [[George R. R. Martin]]
The Crystal Cave illustrator [[Mary Stewart]]
Waiting for the Barbarians pub_date 2003
The Fan Man illustrator [[William Kotzwinkle]]
The Kandy-Kolored Tangerine-Flake Streamline Baby pub_date 1965
JPod illustrator [[Douglas Coupland]]
JPod pub_date 2006
Play It as It Lays illustrator [[Joan Didion]]
Return of the Bunny Suicides pub_date 2004
Book of the Dead (Angel novel) illustrator [[Pocket Books]]
Book of the Dead (Angel novel) pub_date 2004
1633 (novel) release_date 1633
The Steep Approach to Garbadale pub_date 2007
Great Lies to Tell Small Kids pub_date 2005
First Among Sequels illustrator [[Jasper Fforde]]
The Fifth Form at St. Dominic's pub_date 1997
The Antipope illustrator [[Robert Rankin]]
Have I Got Views For You pub_date 2006
The Good Guy pub_date 2007
Race Against Time: Searching for Hope in AIDS-Ravaged Africa release_date 2003
Robbery Under Arms pub_date 1888
Florence of Arabia illustrator [[Christopher Buckley]]
Dateline: Toronto pub_date 1924
The Dragon Waiting illustrator [[John M. Ford
Thy Neighbor's Wife pub_date 1981
Dissolution (Sansom novel) illustrator [[United Kingdom]]
Dark Fire (Sansom novel) illustrator [[C. J. Sansom]]
Mauve Gloves & Madmen, Clutter & Vine pub_date 1976
A Lion Among Men release_date 2008
The Natural History of Alcoholism Revisited pub_date 1995
The Fortunate Fall (novel) illustrator [[Raphael Carter]]
Future on Ice illustrator [[Orson Scott Card
Future on Ice release_date 1998
The Purple Decades pub_date 1982
In Our Time (Wolfe book) pub_date 1980
The Alchemist (novel) pub_date 1988
Dragon Cauldron pub_date 1991
Dragon War pub_date 1992
The Kingdom and the Power pub_date 1965
The Bridge: The Building of the Verrazano-Narrows Bridge pub_date 2003
A Writer's Life pub_date 2006
The Book of Bunny Suicides pub_date 2003
The Saturdays (novel) release_date 1941
Salmagundi (periodical) pub_date 1808
The Post-American World illustrator [[Fareed Zakaria]]
The Post-American World release_date 2009
The Bourne Sanction illustrator [[Eric Van Lustbader]]
The Bourne Sanction pub_date 2008
Crossing the Quality Chasm pub_date 2001
Tickets to the Devil pub_date 1968
Supreme Courtship illustrator [[Christopher Buckley]]
The Four-Story Mistake release_date 1942
Then There Were Five release_date 1944
Spiderweb for Two: A Melendy Maze release_date 1951
Evil Penguins pub_date 2008
The Snow Leopard pub_date 1978
A Walk to Remember (novel) release_date 1999
Nights in Rodanthe (novel) release_date 2002
A Case of Exploding Mangoes pub_date 2008
Bare Bones (novel) pub_date 2003
The Caryatids illustrator [[Bruce Sterling]]
Cross Bones (novel) pub_date 2005
All Together Now (book) release_date 2006
A Stranger to Command illustrator [[Sherwood Smith]]
A Stranger to Command release_date 2008
How the Scots Invented the Modern World illustrator [[Arthur L. Herman]]
10th Anniversary Live this_album th Anniversary Live'''''
I Had to Fall in Love this_album I Had to Fall in
(1978)
40 chansons d'or this_album chansons d'or'''''
Rookie Card (album) this_album Rookie Card'''''
The Toys Sing "A Lover's Concerto" and "Attack!" this_album The Toys Sing
Something Awesome this_album Something Awesome'''''
(2009)
Bazooka Kid this_album Bazooka Kid'''''
(2009)
The Weekend (album) this_album The Weekend'''''
(2009)
Love Starved Heart: Rare and Unreleased this_album Love Starved Heart: Rare and Unreleased'''''
(1994)
Alastair Lynch lastname Lynch
Alastair Lynch firstname Alastair
Alastair Lynch debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Jason Akermanis lastname Akermanis
Jason Akermanis firstname Jason
Allen Jakovich lastname Jakovich
Allen Jakovich firstname Allen
Simon Black lastname Black
Simon Black firstname Simon
Michael Voss lastname .
Michael Voss firstname Michael
Martin Pike firstname Martin
Jonathan Brown (Australian rules footballer) lastname Brown
Jonathan Brown (Australian rules footballer) firstname Jonathan
Jonathan Brown (Australian rules footballer) debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Adam McPhee lastname . McPhee
Adam McPhee firstname Adam
Adam McPhee debutteam [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Mark Thompson (footballer) lastname Thompson
Mark Thompson (footballer) firstname Mark
Mark Thompson (footballer) debutteam [[Geelong Football Club]]
Chris Judd lastname .
Chris Judd firstname Chris
Chris Judd debutteam [[Carlton Football Club]]
Sam Kekovich lastname Kekovich
Sam Kekovich firstname "Slammin'"
Sam Kekovich debutteam [[Carlton Football Club]]
Brendan Fevola firstname Brendan
Nathan Buckley lastname Buckley
Nathan Buckley firstname Nathan
Mark Williams (Australian footballer, born 1958) firstname Mark
Nigel Lappin lastname Lappin
Nigel Lappin firstname Nigel
Nigel Lappin debutteam [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Ryan Fitzgerald firstname Ryan
Craig McRae lastname McRae
Craig McRae firstname Craig
Fraser Gehrig lastname Gehrig
Fraser Gehrig firstname Fraser
Barry Hall firstname Barry
Barry Hall debutteam [[Western Bulldogs]]
Craig Bolton lastname often
Craig Bolton firstname Craig
Craig Bolton debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Amon Buchanan lastname Buchanan
Amon Buchanan firstname Amon
Darren Jolly lastname Jolly
Darren Jolly firstname Darren
Darren Jolly debutteam [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ryan O'Keefe lastname O'Keefe
Ryan O'Keefe firstname Ryan
Peter Crimmins firstname Peter
Peter Crimmins debutteam [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Matt Maguire firstname Matthew
Mark Williams (Australian footballer, born 1983) firstname Mark
Mark Williams (Australian footballer, born 1983) debutteam [[Essendon Football Club]]
Robert DiPierdomenico lastname Dipper
Marcus Drum lastname Drum
Marcus Drum firstname Marcus
Marcus Drum debutteam [[Geelong Football Club]]
Matthew Primus lastname Primus
Matthew Primus firstname Matthew
Matthew Primus debutteam [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Luke Power lastname Power
Luke Power firstname Luke
David Rodan lastname Rodan
David Rodan firstname David
David Rodan debutteam [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Luke Ball lastname Ball
Xavier Clarke firstname Xavier
Trent Croad lastname Trent
Trent Croad firstname Trent
Mal Michael lastname Michael
Mal Michael firstname Malcolm
Shaun Burgoyne lastname Burgoyne
Shaun Burgoyne firstname Shaun
Shaun Burgoyne debutteam [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Anthony Rocca lastname Rocca
Anthony Rocca firstname Anthony
Anthony Rocca debutteam [[Sydney Swans]]
Brent Staker lastname Staker
Brent Staker firstname Brent
Brent Staker debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Brent Guerra lastname Guerra
Brent Guerra firstname Brent
Brent Guerra debutteam [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Jade Rawlings lastname Rawlings
Jade Rawlings firstname Jade
Ben Beams firstname Ben
Ben Beams debutteam [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Daniel Bradshaw lastname Bradshaw
Daniel Bradshaw firstname Daniel
Daniel Bradshaw debutteam [[Sydney Swans]]
Leigh Brown lastname Brown
Leigh Brown firstname Leigh
Leigh Brown debutteam [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ashley McGrath firstname Ashley
Brad Scott (Australian rules footballer) debutteam [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Darren Millane lastname Millane
Darren Millane firstname Darren
Darren Millane debutteam [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Michael Gardiner firstname Michael
Michael Gardiner debutteam [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Danny Stanley lastname Danny
Danny Stanley firstname Daniel
Rhyce Shaw lastname Shaw
Rhyce Shaw firstname Rhyce
Matthew Clarke (Australian rules footballer) lastname Clarke
Matthew Clarke (Australian rules footballer) firstname Matthew
Josh Fraser lastname Fraser
Josh Fraser firstname Josh
Josh Fraser debutteam [[Gold Coast Football Club]]
Cameron Cloke lastname Cloke
Cameron Cloke firstname Cameron
Blake Caracella firstname Blake
Brett Peake firstname Brett
Brett Peake debutteam [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Paul Medhurst lastname Medhurst
Scott Welsh lastname Welsh
Scott Welsh firstname Scott
Laurence Angwin lastname Angwin
Laurence Angwin firstname Laurence
Richard Hadley lastname Hadley
Richard Hadley firstname Richard
Nathan Bock lastname .
Nathan Bock firstname Nathan
Rhan Hooper lastname Hooper
Rhan Hooper firstname Rhan
Rhan Hooper debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Anthony Corrie firstname Anthony
Anthony Corrie debutteam [[Collingwood Football Club]]
James Podsiadly lastname .
James Podsiadly firstname James
James Podsiadly debutteam [[Geelong Football Club]]
Andrew Raines lastname Raines
Andrew Raines firstname Andrew
Andrew Raines debutteam [[Brisbane Lions Football Club]]
Jason Gram lastname Gram
Jason Gram firstname Jason
Jason Gram debutteam [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Adam Thomson (Australian rules footballer) lastname Thomson
Adam Thomson (Australian rules footballer) firstname Adam
Andrew Lovett firstname Andrew
Andrew Lovett debutteam [[Essendon Football Club]]
Heath Scotland lastname Scotland
Heath Scotland firstname Heath
Heath Scotland debutteam [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jordan Bannister firstname Jordan
Jordan Bannister debutteam [[Carlton Football Club]]
Robert Warnock firstname Robert
Ben Fixter lastname Fixter
Ben Fixter firstname Ben
Ben Fixter debutteam [[Sydney Swans]]
Jed Adcock lastname Adcock
Jed Adcock firstname Jed
Jed Adcock debutteam [[North Ballarat Football Club]]
Tim Notting firstname Tim
Justin Sherman firstname Justin
Justin Sherman debutteam [[Western Bulldogs]]
Jared Brennan lastname Brennan
Jared Brennan firstname Jared
Jamie Charman firstname Jamie
Jamie Charman debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Daniel Merrett firstname Daniel
Joel Patfull lastname Patfull
Joel Patfull firstname Joel
Joel Macdonald firstname Joel
Joel Macdonald debutteam [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Troy Selwood firstname Troy
Robert Copeland lastname Copeland
Robert Copeland firstname Robert
Robert Copeland debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Michael Rischitelli firstname Michael
Josh Drummond firstname Josh
Barry Brooks lastname Brooks
Barry Brooks firstname Barry
Lance Franklin lastname Franklin
Lance Franklin debutteam [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Steve Johnson (footballer) firstname Steve
Steve Johnson (footballer) debutteam [[Geelong Football Club]]
Simon Phillips (footballer) firstname Simon
Mathew Stokes lastname Stokes
Mathew Stokes firstname Mathew
Mathew Stokes debutteam [[Geelong Football Club]]
Joshua Gibson (footballer) lastname Gibson
Joshua Gibson (footballer) firstname Joshua
Joshua Gibson (footballer) debutteam [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Brock McLean lastname McLean
Brock McLean firstname Brock
Brock McLean debutteam [[Carlton Football Club]]
Matthew Leuenberger firstname Matthew
Josh P. Kennedy firstname Joshua
Zac Dawson lastname .
Zac Dawson firstname Zac
Zac Dawson debutteam [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Andrejs Everitt firstname Andrejs
Andrejs Everitt debutteam [[Sydney Swans]]
Daniel Harris lastname Harris
Daniel Harris firstname Daniel
Daniel Harris debutteam [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Llane Spaanderman lastname Spaanderman
Llane Spaanderman firstname Llane
Dion Woods lastname .
Dion Woods firstname Dion
Dion Woods debutteam [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Sam Power lastname Power
Sam Power firstname Sam
Sam Power debutteam [[Western Bulldogs]]
Cheynee Stiller firstname Cheynee
Jay Schulz lastname .
Jay Schulz firstname Jay
Jay Schulz debutteam [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Adam Pattison firstname Adam
Daniel Pratt (Australian rules footballer) lastname Daniel
Daniel Pratt (Australian rules footballer) firstname Daniel
Simon Buckley lastname Buckley
Simon Buckley firstname Simon
Scott Harding (footballer) firstname Scott
Pearce Hanley firstname Pearce
Pearce Hanley debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Jarrod Harbrow firstname Jarrod
Jarrod Harbrow debutteam [[Gold Coast Football Club]]
Albert Proud lastname Proud
Albert Proud firstname Albert
Albert Proud debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Ben McGlynn lastname McGlynn
Ben McGlynn firstname Ben
Ben McGlynn debutteam [[Sydney Swans]]
Dennis Armfield firstname Dennis
Dennis Armfield debutteam [[Carlton Football Club]]
Brodie Moles lastname .
Brodie Moles firstname Brodie
Shane Mumford lastname Mumford
Shane Mumford firstname Shane
Shane Mumford debutteam [[Geelong Football Club]]
Lachlan Henderson lastname Henderson
Lachlan Henderson firstname Lachlan
Lachlan Henderson debutteam [[Carlton Football Club]]
James Polkinghorne (footballer) lastname Polkinghorne
James Polkinghorne (footballer) firstname James
Aaron Shattock lastname Shattock
Aaron Shattock firstname Aaron
Aaron Shattock debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Brenton Miels firstname Brenton
Brenton Miels debutteam [[Richmond Football Club]]
James Hawksley firstname James
Bradd Dalziell firstname Bradd
Bradd Dalziell debutteam [[West Coast Eagles]]
Patrick Veszpremi lastname Veszpremi
Patrick Veszpremi firstname Patrick
Patrick Veszpremi debutteam [[Sydney Swans]]
Daniel Rich lastname .
Daniel Rich firstname Daniel
Daniel Rich debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Jack Redden lastname Redden
Jack Redden firstname Jack
Jack Redden debutteam [[Adelaide Crows]]
Todd Banfield lastname Banfield
Todd Banfield firstname Todd
Todd Banfield debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Aaron Cornelius firstname Aaron
Tom Rockliff firstname Tom
Tom Rockliff debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Sam Sheldon firstname Sam
Michael Still debutteam [[Essendon Football Club]]
Matt Austin (Australian footballer) firstname Matt
Matt Austin (Australian footballer) debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Brett Meredith firstname Brett
Brett Meredith debutteam [[Sydney Swans]]
Tom Collier (Australian footballer) firstname Tom
Tom Collier (Australian footballer) debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Callum Bartlett firstname Callum
Ryan Harwood firstname Ryan
Ryan Harwood debutteam [[Brisbane Lions]]
Carl Peterson (Australian footballer) lastname Carl
Carl Peterson (Australian footballer) firstname Carl
Carl Peterson (Australian footballer) debutteam [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Bryce Retzlaff lastname Retzlaff
Bryce Retzlaff firstname Bryce
Andrew Dimattina firstname Andrew
Andrew Dimattina debutteam [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Rob Prosser firstname Rob
Ben Sinclair firstname Ben
Ben Sinclair debutteam [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Cameron Hunter lastname Hunter
Cameron Hunter firstname Cameron
Cameron Hunter debutteam [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Percy Tulloh lastname Tulloh
Percy Tulloh firstname Percy
Percy Tulloh debutteam [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Andrew Hooper lastname .
Andrew Hooper firstname Andrew
David Duckham super14years 1969
Tim Stimpson super14years 2002
Scott Gibbs super14years 1990
Rob Howley super14years 1996
Craig Quinnell super14years 2002
Nathan Hines super14years 1989
Mark Taylor (rugby player) super14years 1998
Dan Scarbrough super14years 2003
Steve Borthwick super14years 1998
Sean Lamont super14years 2001
Louis Deacon super14years 2000
Lee Mears super14years 2005 1997
Denis Betts super14years 1996
Martyn Williams super14years 1999 2007
Andrew Bishop super14years 2008
Apollo Perelini super14years 1994
Robert Sidoli super14years 2002
Tom Rees (rugby union) super14years 1996
Allister Hogg super14years 2004
Tony Rea super14years 2006
Jacques Fouroux super14years 1980
Nick Lloyd super14years 2010
Leo Cullen (rugby player) super14years 2007
Ray Price (rugby) super14years 1983 1980
Andrea Masi super14years 17
Aurélien Rougerie super14years 2007
Bruce Douglas (rugby union) super14years 2002
Allan Jacobsen clubs [[Edinburgh Gunners]]
Bob Casey (rugby player) super14years 2002
Delon Armitage super14years 2002
Elvis Seveali'i super14years 2002
Marcus Horan super14years 2006
Damien Traille super14years 2006
Clément Poitrenaud super14years 2001
Julien Bonnaire super14years 2004 2007
Dimitri Szarzewski super14years 2004
Lionel Nallet super14years 2000 2003
David Auradou clubs [[Stade Français]]
David Auradou super14years 2003
Chris Czekaj super14years 2005
Jason Hetherington super14years 1995
Greg Cornelsen super14years 1974
Marc Stcherbina super14years 2002
Dave Walder super14years 2006
Duncan Jones (rugby player) super14years 1999
Santiago Dellapè super14years 2009
Daniel Leo super14years 2005
Jeremy Staunton super14years 2005
Hal Luscombe super14years 2008 2005
Rory Best super14years 2005
Adam Rhys Jones super14years 2004
Dougie Hall super14years 2003
Allan Bateman super14years 2001
Tajhon Mailata super14years 2003
Adrian Jarvis clubs [[Bristol Rugby]]
Chris Hala'ufia super14years 2005
Jim Hamilton (rugby union) super14years 2006
James Grindal super14years 2002
John Yapp super14years 2002
Deiniol Jones super14years 2003
David Bishop (rugby player born 1983) super14years 2002
Luke Narraway super14years 2003
Ian Humphreys super14years 2005
Mark Foster (rugby union) super14years 2002
Robert P. Meuser super14years 2001
Ashley Smith (rugby player) super14years 2005
Mike Brown (rugby union) super14years 2005
Salvatore Perugini super14years 2010
Kaine Robertson super14years 2004
Jean-Jacques Crenca super14years 2006
Grégory Lamboley super14years 1982
Dylan Hartley super14years 2007
Julien Arias super14years 2007
Matías Agüero super14years 2002
Steve Jones (rugby player born 1977) super14years 2001
Brodie Henderson super14years 2010 2007
Jamie Corsi super14years 2007
Richard Hibbard super14years 2006
Will James (rugby player) super14years 2007
Tal Selley super14years 2009
Clem Thomas super14years 1953
Richard Mustoe super14years 2008
Jack Adams (rugby union) super14years 2006
Willie Walker clubs [[Worcester Warriors]]
Willie Walker super14years 2011
Peter Buxton super14years 2002
Ali James super14years 2007
John Spencer (rugby union) super14years 1967 1969
Martyn Thomas (rugby player) super14years 2007
Lee Dickson super14years 2008
Richard Blaze super14years 2006
Luke Abraham super14years 2005
Donnacha Ryan super14years 2005
Uche Odouza super14years 2007
Miles Benjamin super14years 2008
Deacon Manu super14years 2001
James Hayter (rugby union) super14years 2007
Adam Eustace super14years 2008
Ady Spencer super14years 2001
Joe Maddock (rugby union) super14years 2004
Eifion Lewis-Roberts super14years 2010
Sean Tomes super14years 2007
Ed Williamson (rugby union) clubs [[Newcastle Falcons]]
Tom Riley (rugby union) super14years 2009
Ed Shervington super14years 2003
Lyndon Bateman super14years 1979
Daniel Halangahu super14years 2008
Matthew Jones (rugby player) super14years 2008 2006
James Brooks (rugby) super14years 2004
Alexis Palisson super14years 2008
Marc Jones super14years 1987
Henry Trinder super14years 2007
Joe Simpson (rugby player born 1988) super14years 2006
Tom Isaacs super14years 2009
Emil Vartazarian super14years 2008
Emil Vartazarian youthyears 2006
Shawn Mackay super14years 2008
Craig Hill (rugby player) super14years 2003
Dan Williams (rugby player) super14years 2009
Chris Micklewood super14years 2007
Zachary Test super14years 2007
Mamuka Gorgodze super14years 2005
Basie Vivier super14years 1896
Chris Pilgrim clubs [[Newcastle Falcons]]
Chris Pilgrim super14years 2009
Spencer Brown (rugby player born 1973) super14years 1997
Aisake Tarogi super14years 2009
Adam Hughes (rugby player) super14years 2010
Nikola Matawalu super14years 1989 2010
Garrick Cowley super14years 2010
Jack Andrew super14years 2010
Morgan Allen (rugby player) super14years 1990
Matthew Robinson (rugby player) super14years 1999
Mark Davies (rugby player) super14years 1999
Marshall McDougall debutleague [[Chinese Professional Baseball League]]
Lin Cheng-feng debutleague [[Chinese Professional Baseball League]]
Lin Yueh-ping debutleague [[Chinese Professional Baseball League]]
Shen Po-tsang debutleague [[Chinese Professional Baseball League]]
Chang Chih-chiang debutleague [[Chinese Professional Baseball League]]
Yang Sung-hsien debutleague [[Chinese Professional Baseball League]]
Pan Wu-hsiung debutleague [[Chinese Professional Baseball League]]
Wu Chia-jung debutleague [[Chinese Professional Baseball League]]
Pan Chun-jung debutleague [[Chinese Professional Baseball League]]
Idaho flag Flag of Idaho.svg
Rhode Island flag Flag of Rhode
Utah flag Flag of Utah.svg
2010 WNBA season conf1_link (WNBA)
2010 WNBA season seasonslistnames WNBA
2010 WNBA season league [[Women's National Basketball Association]]
HP-48 series manufacturer [[Hewlett-Packard]]
HP-65 manufacturer [[Hewlett-Packard]]
HP-41C manufacturer [[Hewlett-Packard]]
HP-25 manufacturer [[Hewlett-Packard]]
HP-71B manufacturer [[Hewlett-Packard]]
HP-45 manufacturer [[Hewlett-Packard]]
HP-55 manufacturer [[Hewlett-Packard]]
Rolling Thunder (roller coaster) ridersperrow 2
Balder (roller coaster) ridersperrow 2
Corkscrew (Alton Towers) ridersperrow 7,200
Flashback (Six Flags Magic Mountain) ridersperrow 1
Storm Runner ridersperrow 2
Sidewinder (Elitch Gardens) ridersperrow 6
Switchback Railway ridersperrow 4
Villain (roller coaster) ridersperrow 2,500
Raging Wolf Bobs ridersperrow 2,500
Xpress (roller coaster) ridersperrow 3
Mega Zeph ridersperrow 1
Larry Bird birth_place [[West Baden, Indiana]]
Pete Maravich birth_place [[Pennsylvania]]
Luc Longley birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Steve Kerr birth_place [[Beirut]], [[Lebanon]]
Hakeem Olajuwon birth_place [[Lagos, Nigeria]]
Oscar Robertson birth_place [[Charlotte, Tennessee]]
John Stockton birth_place [[Spokane, Washington]]
Scottie Pippen birth_place [[Hamburg, Arkansas]]
Horace Grant birth_place [[Augusta, Georgia]]
B. J. Armstrong birth_place [[Detroit]], [[Michigan]]
Toni Kukoč birth_place [[Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia]]
Dennis Rodman birth_place [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Reggie Miller birth_place [[Riverside, California]]
Kevin Garnett birth_place [[Greenville, South Carolina]]
Chris Webber birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[Michigan]]
Bobby Jackson (basketball) birth_place [[East Spencer, North Carolina]]
Red Holzman birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Shawn Kemp birth_place [[Elkhart, Indiana]]
Yuta Tabuse birth_place [[Yokohama]]
Kermit Washington birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Vernon Maxwell birth_place [[Gainesville, Florida]]
Frank Selvy birth_place [[Corbin, Kentucky]]
Craig Hodges birth_place [[Chicago Heights, Illinois]]
Cuttino Mobley birth_place [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Brian Shaw birth_place [[Oakland, California]]
Clifford R. Robinson birth_place [[Buffalo, New York]]
Toby Bailey birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Darrin Hancock birth_place [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
Gary Forbes birth_place [[Colón, Panama]], [[Panama]]
DeJuan Blair birth_place [[Pittsburgh]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Tommy Kron birth_place [[Owensboro, Kentucky]]
Garrett Temple birth_place [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Elliot Williams birth_place [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Wayne Sappleton birth_place [[Kingston, Jamaica]]
Tom Kozelko birth_place [[Traverse City, Michigan]]
Anthony Roberts (basketball) birth_place [[Chattanooga, Tennessee]]
Bob Kinney birth_place [[Texas]]
Isaac Newton Telescope first_light 1979
Algonquin Radio Observatory first_light 1961
29th Sports Emmy Awards creative_arts April 28, 2008
28th Sports Emmy Awards creative_arts April 30, 2007
27th Sports Emmy Awards creative_arts May 1, 2006
26th Sports Emmy Awards creative_arts May 2, 2005
49th Primetime Emmy Awards image 49
48th Primetime Emmy Awards image 48
30th Sports Emmy Awards creative_arts April, 2009
22nd Midsouth Emmy Awards creative_arts January, 2008
24th Midsouth Emmy Awards creative_arts January, 2010
31st Sports Emmy Awards creative_arts April, 2010
Rosa Salvaje starring [[Verónica Castro]]
[[Guillermo Capetillo]]
[[Laura Zapata]]
Ring of Death (2008 film) starring [[Johnny Messner (actor)]]
[[Charlotte Ross]]
[[Johnny Messner (actor)]]
Corrado (film) starring [[Tom Sizemore]]
[[Johnny Messner (actor)]]
[[Candace Elaine]]
[[Edoardo Ballerini]]
Vladimirsky Lager adm_district_jur [[Strugo-Krasnensky District]]
Forrest J Ackerman occupation Forrest J Ackerman''', collector of, books and movie memorabilia and a, promoters Ackerman was a, and literary agent, founder, world's most avid collector, actor, to, fiction as, art and film, Famous for, outspoken, the, Ackerman's personal page about Esperanto, web |, |, |, |, William Schilling Ackerman, California, | publisher=Everythingvampire, nine, teacher, death.
Forrest J Ackerman genre [[science fiction]]
John van Melle occupation John van Melle''', February, of a, n author, van Melle Van Melle arrived, the, newly emerging, literature, Persondata, !-- Metadata: see, | NAME = Melle, John Van
Jacob Grimm occupation Jakob Ludwig Carl Grimm''', also Karl;, was, discoverer, the author, editor, study of law Up, position, Grimm passed a, mother, post
Pat Cadigan occupation Pat Cadigan''', American-born, work is described as part of the, movement, novels and stories all share a common theme, technology., and, '', gritty, She has won a number, including the, was a guest speaker, Cadigan., Cadigan, "
Robert Anton Wilson occupation Robert Anton Wilson''', American author, at various times, a novelist, playwright, and self-described, and a Saint, Gale, Mich.: Thomson Gale, working, He worked, engineering aide, copywriter, associate editor, magazine from, Wilson adopted his maternal grandfather's name, for his, established identity., James Press
Wilhelm Busch occupation Wilhelm, influential, is famed for, picture stories with rhymed texts After initially studying, published, bestseller, Max, Moritz'', Max and Moritz'', a, couplets, werden ist nicht, become a, harder", war der erste Streich, quick", Goethe and Schiller are, Busch
Wilhelm Grimm occupation Wilhelm Carl Grimm''', also Karl;, author, the younger of the, pharmacist's daughter;, as, Wilhelm's marriage, Together, Wilhelm and Henriette, Auguste, and
William F. Nolan occupation William Francis, Nolan, Nolan has teamed up with, new comic book, Run: LastDay", he will be developing comics based, Space"., an anthology, from fellow writers, and several newer writers.
William F. Nolan genre [[science fiction]]
Sarojini Naidu occupation Sarojini Naidu''', Chattopadhyaya''', known by the sobriquet, Nightingale of India''' was a child prodigy, freedom fighter, poet, joining, Her, Naidu's brother, activist, Another brother, was a playwright, poet, actor
Antonia Fraser occupation Lady Antonia Fraser''', Fraser''', Print, Includes photograph, Born Antonia, Antonia"., Frank, parents., in his, Unitarian, " Nicholas, Arts & Humanities, descendant, aristocracy, Unionist, sitting, who was a friend, June, six children: three, Benjamin, Damian, Orlando;, Rebecca, and Natasha, are all also writers and biographers., affair with playwright, both their, person of Fr Michael Campbell-Johnson, a Jesuit.
Angelo Maria Bandini occupation Angelo Maria Bandini''', September, born, in, Bandini described some biblical manuscripts:, MSS, Lat., codicum manuscriptorum graecorum
Robert Shea occupation known, a card game, A trading card game, a role-playing game, GURPS Illuminati, " He and Wilson, though living in Chicago and California, stories
Mary Pope Osborne occupation Image:Mary Pope Osborne, | thumb |, |, husband, April, Mary Pope Osborne''', May, American children's book author, award-winning, John Mary Pope, homemaker Osborne has a twin brother, her. After graduating, collaborator., " Scriptwriter, the oldest organization, published, mostly
William Gaddis occupation | url= http://library.wustl.edu/units/spec/manuscripts/mlc/gaddis/gaddis.html |, author |, |, |, |, |, novelist, by, Recognitions'', Judith, Award, Brown, Gaddis died at home, to his creator, published at the, most, previously published nonfiction
Ida M. Tarbell genre [[teacher]]
Mary Augusta Ward occupation Mary Augusta, wrote under her married name, Humphry Ward''' Image:Huxley-Arnold family tree.png | thumb |, | Huxley, Arnold family tree Mary Augusta Arnold, in, family, Mary's father Tom Arnold, Australian Dictionary of Biography | last=Howell | first=P.A
Kathryn Hulme occupation Kathryn Hulme''', author, understood to be semi-biographical, Brown, Wildflecken, lifelong companion, lived as children'', A.A.
Winston Graham occupation Winston Mawdsley Graham''', series of, s, opinion, Britain, England, day, Graham's autobiography, To celebrate the centenary, an exhibition, life, Graham"
William F. Buckley, Jr. genre [[political commentator]]
Ludwig Uhland occupation Johann Ludwig, poetry, graduated as a doctor, Dichterwald'', with the, part as, When in, was to be granted a new, enthusiasm As a member, the opposition
Patrick Chamoiseau occupation Patrick Chamoiseau''' is, author from, known for his work, movement, returned, Year''. Chamoiseau may, considered as one, most innovative writers, freeform use of French language, complex yet fluid mixture, humanity at large
Louella Parsons genre [[gossip columnist]]
Jerry Holkins occupation Keith Gerald, writer, two, | url=http://www.bradleysalmanac.com/, | title=Penny Arcade vs MIT | last=Searles | first=Brad | publisher=Bradley's Almanac
Chris Van Allsburg occupation Chris Van Allsburg''', born June, of, ', Other literary themes include dreams, environment, like the board games, theme, playing, books feature, a bull terrier, tribute, life
Chris Van Allsburg genre [[children's literature]]
Ruth Prawer Jhabvala occupation Ruth Prawer Jhabvala''', She, world:, and, While living in India, write novels, Ready, Her literary output would be steady, of, Her early comedies drew comparisons, She found, humour
Darryl Ponicsan occupation Darryl Ponicsan''', writer, starring, | A.B, postgraduate, |, was teacher, English, Ponicsan also wrote the screenplays, HBO movie
Attila József occupation Rquote | right |, soil the gravedigger, where they, do not for once misspell my name. | Attila József |
Dositej Obradović occupation Dositej Obradović''', polygot and the first minister of education, An influential protagonist of the Serbian, ideas, while remaining a Serbian, an adherent of the, English, Image:Obradovich, | thumb |, |, |, monastery of Hopovo, Dositheus, He translated, Having devoured the contents, learning, forty years, Europe and Asia Minor:, he went, the invitation of, Serbia's first minister of education.
Judith Kerr occupation Judith Kerr''', German-born British writer and illustrator who has created both enduring picture, series and '', the autobiographical '', give a child's-eye view, first, screenwriter, writer himself, were learning, |, | title=Tiger! Tiger!, interview, | last=Armitstead |, |, |, |, Kerr lives in, Arthur and Puss'' published, Hitler Stole Pink Rabbit''
Kevin Williamson (screenwriter) occupation Kevin Meade Williamson''', horror, '', popular television series, Obsessed, | B.A, horror, e.g, Kevin Williamson, Miramax later, was a hit, the way, the final installment, Scream trilogy
Ahlam Mosteghanemi occupation writer, author, English, Algerian, published, prize Ahlem Mosteghanemi currently lives, NOVELS'''
Laura E. Richards occupation to a high-profile family, verse ", " Her father was Dr., Samuel Gridley Howe's famous pupil, namesake, Laura married, He would accept, contributed poetry
Clifford Bax occupation critic and editor, composer, Education was, wealth, He was, extended, His first play, generation, with reviving, He also, ''Golden Hind''
Timothy Garton Ash occupation Timothy Garton Ash''', and author, their, postgraduate, |, *Somerset Maugham Award *Order of Merit, *Order of Merit from
Julia Alvarez occupation Julia Alvarez''', Dominican-American poet, novelist, essayist Born, childhood, significant, and, Dominican, In addition to her successful writing, the current writer-in-residence at, Julia Alvarez was, Alvarez's transition, everything: a homeland, family connections, a way of understanding, and a warmth".
Francis Hindes Groome occupation Francis, F.H Groome is perhaps, is directly searchable, Monk
George Călinescu occupation George Călinescu''', June, March, was, n literary critic, historian, academician and journalist, and a writer, tendencies, critics, time, II, quality., work, to Italy, his vocation, attention in, ", in, novel, help of, he, editions, ''Capricorn'', minor adventure of, resulted in
John Perkins (author) occupation economist and author, world of, Perkins also, economic hitmen, strategic-consulting firm Chas, and, As a former, T., helping US, corporations cajole, awarding lucrative contracts to US business, involved, shifting consciousness, Perkins and his role, movie, n director
Henri Chantavoine occupation Henri Chantavoine''', was
Frederick Henry Hedge occupation Detroit: Thorndike Press Large print edition, met, Europe, Transcendentalists'', the, York:, York:, the, Transcendentalists'', lecturer, as a pulpit orator, medieval history, Transcendentalists''
Friedrich von Spielhagen occupation Friedrich von Spielhagen''', novelist Spielhagen was born, Bonn, which, Carl Otto Weber, Schurz recalls Spielhagen, century.” Carl Schurz, York: McClure Publ, After leaving university, he tried, private tutor, an actor, a soldier and a teacher in a school, but upon, entirely to writing, editor
Rick Strassman occupation Dr. '''Rick Strassman''', intermission to embark, substances, the intermission period, only., DMT
Lev Nussimbaum genre [[Azerbaijani literature]]
Ludwig Börne occupation Karl Ludwig, was, political, ineligible, Zeitschwingen'', Ludwig Börne, its, of freedom, Balance'', journalism, a, and
William Dufty occupation William Francis Dufty''', February, decade, family, met, for, Dufty was the ghostwriter of Holiday's autobiography, starring, title role.
Jennifer Michael Hecht occupation Jennifer Michael Hecht''', Hecht is a weekly guest blogger, of, ForeWord Magazine's, Year Her second collection, ''Funny'', Prize, "
Sukumar Ray occupation Sukumar Ray''', poet, playwright, of, were, pinnacle, songs;, also, firm M/s U. Ray, printing technology, Tagore, Upendrakishore started a publishing firm, which Sukumar, "Sandesh", Sukumar, Sukumar Ray, Brahmo
Anthony Bidulka genre [[Mystery fiction]]
Niven Busch occupation '', Magazine, had, Selznick soon secured work, write his, Crowd Roars'' One of four writers, credits, The Carrington, the writing, Dream, most notable film of, Around the
Johnny Byrne (writer) occupation !-- Image with unknown copyright, | thumb |, | Johnny Byrne, writer, script editor, second story, '', the ancient and powerful, BBC and the film production
Michael Wolf (economist) occupation Michael, founder and managing partner, strategy firm, NYSE: ETM, ', ', joining McKinsey, His bestselling book on entertainment, Transforming, published, contributor, business publications Michael Wolf is also a well-known, ', and leader of media, Participants, Michael Wolf, '
Ralph René occupation reacted, studio Some of his main arguments were that:
Marya Hornbacher occupation Marya, the, bipolar, and, Though Hornbacher survived, result, a heart murmur, infertility Her second autobiography, ''Madness'', unclear, intentional attempt at suicide Hornbacher married Beard in, The marriage, nuptial failure
Mihály Babits occupation Mihály Babits''', poet, writer and translator, His reputation for, He made a, Briefly after the, modern Hungarian literature at, revolutionary government fell
Derek Humphry occupation British-born American journalist, author, past president, Born to a British father, mother, finally leaving, the, Derek, Humphry, Research & Guidance Organization, chairs the advisory board, Ann Wickett committed suicide
Gyula Illyés occupation ist, people", the, anonymously, 's department of languages studying Hungarian, His main forums of activity, and, poet, Illyés worked, press referent
Kiran Nagarkar genre [[Marathi literature]]
Irmtraud Morgner occupation Irmtraud Morgner''', a German writer, best known, concerned predominantly with the role of gender, society, freelance author, poet, Morgner was diagnosed with cancer, After producing, relatively, also, censorship, fell, in, and, to
Convers Francis occupation Convers Francis''', minister from, writing, Preaching, Parkman Professor, Purely, David, * http://www.alcott.net/alcott/home/champions/Francis.html Persondata, !-- Metadata: see
Jorge Isaacs occupation Jorge Isaacs Ferrer''', April, was, n, works of, Paraíso''", years-old, the time, father
Elizabeth Linington occupation March, prolific, took interest, Linington wrote, Blaisdell', Egan', O'Neill' and 'Dell Shannon' Books she authored include:
Elizabeth Linington genre [[novelist]]
Luís Fernando Veríssimo occupation Luís Fernando Veríssimo''', is a Brazilian, during his childhood, Verissimo is fond of football, supporter He has, Verissimo was married to Lúcia, journalist, Mariana, and Pedro, a musician He lives with, blockquote, world, " -, /blockquote
Evert Augustus Duyckinck occupation publisher and biographer, James Russell Lowell'', World'', published, ', relating, ', preparation, Image:Nathl Hawtorne leter.jpg | thumb |, Duyckinck regarding Melville, with, crew., York:
Karen Sosnoski occupation Karen Sosnoski''', American author, radio contributor and documentary filmmaker, Sosnoski's stories have been featured by:
Joseph Delaney occupation Joseph Henry Delaney''' is a British former educator, an author of, books, Studies, Delaney, his position, devote, and seven grandchildren, Wardstone Chronicle, examination of
Joseph Delaney genre [[science fiction]]
Phyllis Seckler occupation IX°, and a student of, herself a student, co-founder, Alpha, cite book | last = Seckler | editor, Marlene Cornelius | title = Jane Wolfe:, Part, | year, | publisher, |
Charles A. Spano, Jr. occupation Charles A. Spano, writer, Tales'', &, * http://www.diversebooks.com/cgi-bin/ea.cgi?Charles_A._Spano, _Jr Bibliography Summary
George Dickerson genre [[poet]]
John Michell (writer) occupation John Frederick Carden, writer, the, decades, Michell was educated at, movement"., Architecture, Kairos Foundation, Sciences".
Les Henderson occupation Les Henderson''' is, author and webmaster of Crimes of Persuasion, a consumer-fraud awareness site. Henderson published, Investigation", minimize, forcing, misappropriation of, C.C Flo, a.o Les Henderson, the, Henderson
Larry Winget genre [[motivational speaker]]
Chika Unigwe occupation Chika Unigwe''', is, n-born author, writes in, and, Chika Unigwe, University, ''Fata, English, She lives
Mark Ellen occupation Mark Ellen''' is an award winning, who lives in, Whilst at, band, before signing, contributions, Jensen, currently editor, long-time, Test'' co-presenter, His awards include the, He won also
Gyula Juhász occupation Gyula Juhász''', April, poet, who was, published, Persondata, | NAME, Gyula | ALTERNATIVE NAMES = | SHORT DESCRIPTION =
Larry L. Richman occupation Larry Richman''', is a noted author and trainer on, a publishing executive, Internet strategist, author, book translations, is also a pioneer in organizing community service organizations, Richman directs the processes
David Fleming (writer) occupation David Fleming''', independent thinker on environmental issues, textiles, detergents, office, independent consultant, services industry, writing and lecturing, the, He founded, and society in general.
Herbert Blau occupation b, W. and Alice, Justin, dean, Performing, CalArts, his M.A, English, actress Beatrice Manley, Their son is film professor, Bonnie and Gautam Dasgupta, Play of Thought: An Interview
Ann Eliza Bleecker occupation cite book |, | last=Gardner | first=Jared | authorlink= | coauthors= |, | publisher=JHU Press | location=Baltimore |, |, form, Ann Eliza, cite web
Brendan Gullifer occupation Brendan Gullifer''', n writer based, Brendan's debut novel, a black comedy set, for, program, Gullifer has a Masters degree in creative media from, qualifications in teaching English He works, Persondata | NAME=Gullifer, Brendan
Jim Provenzano occupation Jim Provenzano''', and currently the Assistant Arts, moving, dance and performance, P.S, publisher's, During that time, participating, San Francisco Sentinel''
George Cram Cook occupation George Cram Cook''', novelist, poet, playwright, ancient Greece, communism Cook was, education, Upon completing, education Cook taught English literature, English professor at, Cook established, Cook would, poetry appears, Coins: Poems of George Cram, photographic frontispiece portrait, author
Sabrina Dhawan occupation Sabrina Dhawan''', n, India., a, cross-cultural, Dhawan's short film, Dhawan has a brief cameo, as a wedding guest, and their son, Kabir, professor, Department of Dramatic Writing
Robert Woodruff Anderson occupation Robert Woodruff Anderson''', the, The play made, a collection of four one-act, also, Up, Anderson died
Noah McCullough occupation Noah McCullough''', cite web |, | title=Noah McCullough, |, |, |, campaigning
Clare Winger Harris occupation Image:Amazing April, | thumb |, |, |, ", |, |, | publisher=St, |, |, Her, Clare Winger, Frank Clyde Harris. cite web | url=http://www.feministische-sf.de/einzelne_autorinnen/fsf_clare-winger-harris.html
Tang Junyi occupation Tang Junyi''', was, was one of the leading exponents of, thought Born in mainland China, | last = Vandermeersch | first = Léon | authorlink = | coauthors = Bernie Mahapatra, translator
Bhalchandra Nemade occupation Bhalchandra Vanaji Nemade''', | last=Gajrani |, | title=History, Religion, |, |, |, Nemade wrote his, It is a fictitious autobiographical novel, a youth, Nemade's own life in his youth, narration, Sangavikar, After “Kosala”, Nemade presented a different protagonist, जरीला, हूल
Mischa Berlinski occupation Mischa Berlinski''', Berlinski is a, Fiction Finalist
Sebastian Klonowic occupation Sebastian Fabian Klonowic''', August, was, writer and composer, wrote, hand his, to Jest Spuszczanie, Judaszów''
Risto Isomäki occupation environmental activist, nonfiction books, story collection, pilven ritarit''
János Pilinszky occupation János Pilinszky''', poet, intellectual disenchantment, estrangement, on, weeks, war, most, Following the publication of, force in Hungary, Harmadnapon'' contains, Icons"
Candy Spelling occupation Carole Gene "Candy" Spelling''', author and socialite, widow of, home, Angeles, better, Candy and her daughter Tori
Peter Rühmkorf occupation Peter Rühmkorf''', writer who significantly influenced German post-war literature., poet and essayist, His voice can be heard on: Früher, suite, ensemble, Andreas Schilling, Lyrik'', * ''Irdisches Vergnügen in g. Fünfzig Gedichte''
Mark Ellis (actor) occupation Mark Ellis''' is, television
Fiona Sampson genre [[poet]]
Nadia Noemí Franco Bazán occupation Nadia Noemí Franco Bazán''', lawyer, writer and professor She was born, wife Yolanda Bazán de Franco Franco Bazán, Franco Bazán, CRUSAM, UDI, Franco Bazán moved, is now working
Eleanor Ross Taylor genre [[poet]]
Richard Michelson occupation Richard Michelson''', poet and a, author, Sydney Taylor, Silver Medal, is, Michelson has twice been a finalist, Other recent recognition, Book Award Finalist Clemson University named Michelson, Richard J., Norton Introduction to Poetry'', America: Contemporary Multicultural Poetry'', His latest collection, ''Battles & Lullabies'', published, read from, publications
Michael Peppiatt genre [[art historian]]
Marc Edward Heuck occupation Marc Edward Heuck''', is best known as the Movie Geek, game show, Heuck has provided audio commentary, a, download Heuck provided a foreword, a, contestant
Mark Gardiner (video gamer) occupation PES, European, Gardiner, scorer.
César Dávila Andrade occupation César Dávila Andrade''', November
Umberto Notari genre [[editing]]
Mohammad Sadri occupation Mohammad Sadri''', born September, is an, ian, Graduated in cinema, Bosnia Herzegovina, He took a, cinematographer with a filming group, e Fat'h", who was his friend
Mary Augusta Dickerson genre [[children's literature]]
Udi Aloni genre [[filmmaker]], [[action (philosophy)]]
Kira Salak occupation Kira Salak''', known for her travels, She has written, contributing editor, magazine, a, One story, New, Voices. According to Salak, she started writing at the age, six., described the experience:, obsession, experience, "
Dilip P. Gaonkar occupation Associate Professor, network, Gaonkar was, Goankar's doctoral thesis, study in Rhetoric, M.A, He has also, NCA, ''Golden
Maria Stona occupation Writer and poetess '''Maria Stona''';, politicians, Strzebowitz, salon, daughter was, sculptor, Some of her books are, "Georg, Arkivet"
Peter Johnston (negotiator) occupation Peter D. Johnston''', international negotiation expert whose results have been formally recognized by the US Government, social impact., and those, players, Negotiating, Motivational, How-to, Johnston’s, our, relations, developed that, Davis, " ''Embassy
Peter Bieri (author) occupation Peter Bieri''', known by his pseudonym, Mercier''', writer and philosopher, Bieri co-founded the research unit, succeeding his mentor, Ernst Tugendhat.
David Wagoner genre [[poetry]]
Dorothy Ann Purser occupation Dorothy Ann Purser''' is a screenwriter who was born in, writer, head writer., two, Drama, Guiding Light'', of our Lives''., *Co-Head Writer:, Robert Soderberg
Sam Stone occupation Sam Stone''''' is a UK writer and poet. Sam Stone, under, Flame'', September
Jean de La Chapelle occupation Jean de La, was a French writer and dramatist
Chris Funkhouser occupation Funkhouser''', made, | B.A, published, team During the summer, Funkhouser traveled to, Summer Writing and Poetics Program, His interactions, served as driving factors, poetry Returning to, postgraduate, |, with, postgraduate, |, area, learned, attending a writing session there, Funkhouser was
Jason Bulmahn occupation Jason Bulmahn'''
Joe Borri occupation artist and writer, Named
Lucy Ellmann occupation Lucy Ellmann''', Ellmann is a lecturer in Creative Writing, Desserts'', *''Varying Degrees of Hopelessness'', Spy Who Caught
Friedrich von Oppeln-Bronikowski genre [[cultural history]]
Alfons Maniura occupation Alfons Maniura''', soldier, fought in all three, as a sergeant, one, Fought, Founder and first chairman, artillery sergeant He was buried
Matthew J. Baek occupation Matthew J. Baek''', illustrator, children's book author, and graphic designer working as a government contractor, illustrations, magazine, etc, Original Voices Selection, Polar, Selection Represented by Donna Rosen, His clients include the, the Discipleship Journal, Digitall magazine, etc
Stanislav Stratiev occupation Stanislav Stratiev''', Bulgarian playwright, screenwriter, author, Greece, world, Sofia, Roman Bath'', Suede Jacket'' * ''The Bus'' * ''The Perfectionist'' * ''Don't Lose Your Spirit''
David Grann occupation David Grann''', b, publication, date, David, Grann " Vagabonding.com, David Grann, a Washington, Delta Chi Award for, first, the execution, judicial system. Grann married television producer, Grann's stories have appeared
Amy Reiley occupation Amy Reiley''', foods authority, author of aphrodisiac cookbooks, Spoon Me'' and ''Chile Aphrodisia'', culinary journalist and owner of food and wine publishing and consulting company Life of Reiley, be, Master, Life of Reiley began, into a publishing, wine research, consulting and speaking venture Life of Reiley offers information, aphrodisiac cooking and dining, groups and publications., professionals, Reiley was born in Somerset, PA, resides part of the time, and part of the time in, She designed a culinary classroom, test kitchen, tasting events, film and television shoots
Richards Heuer occupation Dick, J., He, assistance, mental models
Mudrooroo genre [[Australian Aborigines]]
Ernest Neal occupation Neal, One of Neal's, standing capital, i.e, ", this. Neal wrote many poems, "The Land of the Cherokee"'''
Mahe Jabeen occupation Mahe Jabeen''', n, and minority rights activist, and a winner of the, award for her social service., |, V. University, specialization, She married a, now lives with her son, Wife', and, public, and, As part, materials, Volga, human, minority, writes
S. Ramakrishnan occupation S, India, ''Desaandri'', | url=http://www.sramakrishnan.com/yennai_patri.asp |, Ramakrishnan Autobiographical note | last=Ramakrishnan |, | work=www.sramakrishnan.com |, |, நெடுங்குருதி, உறுபசி, யாமம், * ''Kirukiruvaanam''
William Mallon occupation William Mallon''', playwright and Artist, residing in, BR, BR, appeared, as, Persondata, !-- Metadata: see
Patrick Richardson occupation Patrick Richardson''', writer who has been, writing freelance travel, twenty, has written, and, stigma of being a conscientious objector, large agricultural company instead., Russia, Richardson was born, English
Olivia Gentile occupation Olivia Gentile''' is an American author, a housewife and cancer survivor, writing, Raymond J. Dearie., nonfiction writing, the comedian, writer, website ''The Borowitz Report, In a prepublication review, the scientist and author, List'', April, point of pride, By documenting the tension, woman’s life.”
Louie Mar Gangcuangco genre [[Orosa-Nakpil, Malate]]
Basudeb Dasgupta genre [[Bengali literature]]
Randal Keynes occupation Randal Hume Keynes''', conservationist and author and a great-great-grandson of, Nobel Prize-winning physiologist, Keynes' son, an actor best, his role, He also has, various productions, is a distinguished supporter of
Jim Leonard (Vivation) occupation Jim Leonard''', and an early pioneer of modern day, author, human potential, yoga, returning, his, According to, were translated into a dozen languages Jim taught hundreds, Professionals and, worldwide professional organization, Jim Leonard died in
Catherine Davis occupation by, Persondata, !-- Metadata: see, | NAME = Davis, Catherine | ALTERNATIVE NAMES =
Brett Huffman occupation Brett R Huffman''' is an American fantasy and science fiction novelist and editor Persondata, | NAME, Brett | ALTERNATIVE NAMES = | SHORT DESCRIPTION = | DATE OF DEATH
Mazhar Abro occupation Mazhar Abro''', is a, short story writer and novelist, lot of, Tay Wikhrial, Published by: Preet Publication, * ''Khuwab Khota Sika'', Short Story Book, Published by:
Goya Gutiérrez occupation Goya Gutiérrez''' is a Spanish poet and writer Born in a small village, She holds a degree, mares y espumas'' Editorial, * ''La mirada y el viaje'', Colección "Prima Materia" número, ''El cantar
Dan Fitzsimons occupation Dan Fitzsimons''', Associate Producer: Los Angeles, Desolation Canyon
Nouréini Tidjani-Serpos occupation Tidjani-Serpos''' studied literature, subject, fluent, N. Tidjani-Serpos is married, * As Minister-Counselor, Ambassador and Permanent, the, organization, the Executive Council, World Heritage Convention, devotion, privileging dialogue and compromise, recognition, Conference., putting his experience, the Secretary, two largest priorities.
A. A. Alvarez occupation Born Alex Alberto Alvarez, attempts., With this work, experiences and was inspired, un Inmigrante", Alvarez, Greece.
Mart Raud occupation Mart, n poet, playwright and writer., Persondata, | NAME, Mart | ALTERNATIVE NAMES = | SHORT DESCRIPTION =
More Lies About Jerzy occupation play written, ist, Bruce, indeed, " Weber, Bruce, Clive, Donald, /ref, review, Jerzy, " McKinley, Jesse, The reviews, Choice", production
Dawn-Michelle Baude occupation Dawn-Michelle Baude''', journalist and educator Born in, she, and other writers, Dawn-Michelle, the, faculty, making friends with poet, artist, composer, writer, and filmmaker, Egypt, Italy, she
Robert Rave occupation Robert Rave''', Illinois, is an American book author and writer., majoring in English, entertainment industries., Los Angeles and began writing full time, Waxed, Press, St. Martin's Press
Sydney B. Mitchell occupation June, librarian, Mitchell remained fluent, having spent his boyhood in, neighborhood Mitchell’s boyhood is discussed, his close personal friend, preface, memoir features stories, playmates, streets, long, categorized as crippled, never dropping into a self-pitying mode, Mitchell, S. B, Mitchell of California: the memoirs of Sydney B. Mitchell, librarian
Hemant Divate occupation Hemant Divate''' is a reputed, poet, translator and publisher, poems, Parishad’s, Hemant Divate has also a translated a, the Australian poet, published by Katha publication A, works as Director-Marketing with UPDATE advtg, '' Chautishi Paryentchya Kavita''
August Coppola genre [[academic]]
Jesús Delgado Valhondo occupation Jesús Delgado Valhondo''', February, July, father, of, Quote | Ahora se escribe en España muy buena poesía Aquí traigo un libro, La esquina y el viento, mejor poesía moderna, Here I bring a, poetry'', Union, Medal of Extremadura, professional and literary merits
Jesús Delgado Valhondo genre [[poet]]
Hugh Raffles occupation Hugh Raffles''' is, whose work explores relationships among people, and things His writing, Ethnologist'', lives, Raffles was the recipient, History''., awarded a, Writing in the ''New York Times Book Review'', Raffles' ''Insectopedia'' as, allusive and always stimulating "
Philip A. Haigh occupation Philip Andrew Haigh''', writer of non-fiction military history, mostly on the subject, to writing military fiction works based on characters and events, ', senior, working, chip’ I.T, the Yorkshire Battlefields, the Battlefields, At this time, Haigh became, Battlefields Trust, Society’s quarterly magazine., married with two, a son Lewis, daughter Charlotte, A keen
Aleksandr Bushkov occupation setting, poor, his
Gedeon G. Quijano occupation Gov, Bill, governor of Philippines", governor of Philippines", & Writer, |, Gardeopatra G. Quijano, " Sun, Occ, Tangub City, time, school, As a doctor Philippine Medical Association, widen, governor of Philippines" Salisbury Post, tried, competition, Gedeon had befriended, Fearing prosecution Gedeon, governor of Philippines" Salisbury Post, governor of Philippines" Salisbury Post, the, immigration
Adriaan van Dis occupation Adriaan van Dis''', Sid'', because he, Publisher J.M, sold
György Petri occupation György, was, and, banned, literary periodical
James McNeish occupation novelist, playwright, for, Ashes'', wild card", *Recipient of the, *Writer in Residence, Berlin Kuenstler Program
Linda Ravenswood occupation Linda Ravenswood''', resides in Los Angeles, California., Ireland, US, US, US, US, US, website. Ravenswood, the
Uday Prakash occupation Uday Prakash''', scholar, and a prolific, Cite web | url= http://www.anothersubcontinent.com/up, | title= A Conversation with Uday, | work= Another Subcontinent | author, Arnab Chakladar | quote=, I see myself as a poet first, writer, |, |, |, |, |, |, |, He took, receiving a Gold Medal, Cite web |, |, |, |, |, |, |, passionate, Cite, |, |, |, |, |, |, |, |, |, '
Translations and Imitations from German Ballads by Sir Walter Scott occupation Throughout, ballad is, themes, Sir Walter, ibid pp, Count Albert, Rosalie succeeds, ibid pp, Frederick breaks troth, ibid pp
John Helvin occupation John Helvin''', an, artist, author and magician, published, a previous relationship, Existential novel; limited edition published by Apocrypha
Kavi sammelan occupation This article refers to Hindi language Kavi Sammelan For a similar event, Kavi Sammelan''', also spelt kavisammelan, kavi samelan, kavisamelan, or, is a term for a gathering, poets recite, Performing Art and Literature, ', ', ', increasing, entry, another, Hindi kavi, after India, Talking about India, are, later part, change, Even online booking of kavi sammelan was started in this time, anchor, vary, being, of
Luc Plissonneau occupation Luc Plissonneau''', French screenwriter and film director, creator, director, of the, est Partie'' Luc Plissonneau was, first exhibition, growing interest, His first, ''Angela est Partie'', leaving', experimental exploration of contemporary domestic violence The follow-up, Greatly influenced by, emotion, est Partie'', director and producer
Pakhal Tirumal Reddy occupation T, artist, b, b, b, traditions, Fellowship Govt, India; 'Asthana chitrakar', member, sculptor;, St.Mary College, versatility, in, Bombay
Lorentz Dietrichson occupation Lorentz Henrik Segelcke, was, and literature, He published, Art, works
Johann Anton Leisewitz occupation Johann Anton, was
Johann Anton Leisewitz genre [[poet]]
Steven Hill (author) occupation Steven John Hill''', is an American writer, political reformer. He is a, lived, '', At the, political reformer, IRV, " Hill's work, Turkey, ''San Francisco Chronicle''
Matthew Parish occupation scholar of, legal, and, York, Parish's most significant, secession, It was immediately front page news, Parish has written a commentary, unilateral declaration, which, exhibiting judicial partiality, Parish's book on reconstruction, Free City
Anders Jacobsson and Sören Olsson occupation File:AndersJacobssonSorenOlsson.jpg | thumb |, right, Anders Jacobsson''', cousins who are, writers, books, and talking, The cousins have also, act Hemliga byrån Their most famous song, The Sune and Bert, published, Finland, Norway, Iceland, Estonia, the Czech Republic, Slovakia and Spain. As a child, Jacobsson, anarchist".
Karl Julius Weber occupation Karl Julius, also written, was, writer, received, and, laughing
Maximilian Schmidt occupation Maximilian, was, best, aus, nowiki, ', '
Aloys Blumauer occupation Aloys, was, cites:, Hofmann-Willenhof
Jenny Hirsch occupation Jenny, was, after
Jenny Hirsch genre [[reform movement]]
Chris McQuillan occupation Chris McQuillan''', content, place, and, Outside, McQuillan, game., scripts: ', ', ', ', and ', ', McQuillan has directed all three of his own scripts at the, Durham McQuillan is currently, process of writing, understood to be a thematic departure, world of comedy., Waking, a, by, "
Wilhelmine von Hillern occupation Wilhelmine von, was, actress and novelist, daughter, chiefly
Michael Berz occupation Michael Berz''' is a Canadian writer Berz wrote the "
Vicente Botín occupation Vicente Botín''', writer, journalist, and studied Journalism, Vicente Botín started, TVE, Nevertheless his major works were about, Sandinismo y Contra, civil war, coup d'état, he enterviewd, amazon rainforest, first triumph, In coproduction between, documentary '''“Duro oficio el exilio”''', documentaries program, lentitud”''', film abord a copy, Santa María Caravel, discovered of America
Walter Sorrells occupation novels, Birmingham'''
West Ham Power Station secondary_fuel Coal-fired
West Thurrock Power Station secondary_fuel decommissioned
Staythorpe Power Station secondary_fuel Coal-fired
Rotherham Power Station secondary_fuel Coal-fired
Mexborough Power Station secondary_fuel Coal-fired
Hartshead Power Station secondary_fuel Coal-fired
Doncaster Power Station secondary_fuel Coal-fired
Kingston Power Station, London secondary_fuel Coal-fired
Hackney Power Station secondary_fuel Coal-fired
Lufthansa Flight 2904 date September 14, 1993
Capital Airlines Flight 20 date January 18, 1960
JAT Yugoslav Airlines Maganik Crash tail_number {{ lang-sr | Југословенски Аеротранспорт or ''Jugoslovenski Aerotransport'' }}
Dilbert author [[Scott Adams]]
Doonesbury creator [[Garry Trudeau]]
Garfield creator [[Jim Davis (cartoonist)]]
The Wizard of Id creator [[moat]]
Dick Tracy author ]] [[detective]]
Peanuts creator [[Charles M. Schulz]]
Dennis the Menace (U.S.) creator [[Hank Ketcham]]
This Modern World author [[clip art]]
Prince Valiant creator [[Hal Foster]]
For Better or For Worse creator [[Lynn Johnston]]
Mutts author [[Patrick McDonnell]]
Little Orphan Annie author [[Harold Gray]]
Monty (comic strip) author [[Jim Meddick]]
Bloom County author [[Berkeley Breathed]]
Moon Mullins author ]] [[Frank Willard]]
Beetle Bailey author [[Mort Walker]]
Julius Knipl, Real Estate Photographer author [[Ben Katchor]]
Marvin (comic strip) author [[cartoonist]] [[Tom Armstrong]]
Modesty Blaise creator [[Peter O'Donnell]]
Pogo (comic strip) author [[Publishers-Hall Syndicate]]
8-Bit Theater creator [[Brian Clevinger]]
FoxTrot author [[Bill Amend]]
Li'l Abner author [[Kentucky]]
Oor Wullie creator Dudley D. Watkins]]
Get Fuzzy author [[Darby Conley]]
The Boondocks (comic strip) creator [[Aaron McGruder]]
Blondie (comic strip) author [[cartoonist]] [[Chic Young]]
The Family Circus author [[Jeff Keane]]
Fritz the Cat creator [[Robert Crumb]]
Pearls Before Swine (comic strip) author [[Stephan Pastis]]
Alley Oop author [[V. T. Hamlin]]
Zits author [[Jim Borgman]]
Cathy (comic strip) author [[Cathy Guisewite]]
Smokey Stover author [[cartoonist]] [[Bill Holman (cartoonist)]]
Life in Hell creator [[Matt Groening]]
Frumpy the Clown author [[Judd Winick]]
Maakies author [[Tony Millionaire]]
Opus (comic strip) author [[Berkeley Breathed]]
Omaha the Cat Dancer creator [[Reed Waller]]
Funky Winkerbean author [[Tom Batiuk]]
Buckles author Gilbert (comic strip creator)]]
Zebra Girl creator [[Joe England]]
B.C. (comic strip) creator [[Johnny Hart]]
Barney Google and Snuffy Smith author [[Image:Bgoogle.jpg]]
Heathcliff (comic strip) creator [[George Gately]]
Baby Blues author [[Jerry Scott]]
Non Sequitur (comic strip) creator [[Wiley Miller]]
Rocky (comic strip) creator [[Martin Kellerman]]
Hi and Lois author [[Dik Browne]]
Arnold (comic strip) author [[Kevin McCormick (comic artist)]]
Inside Woody Allen creator [[Stuart Hample]]
Marmaduke creator [[Brad Anderson (cartoonist)]]
Prickly City author [[Scott Stantis]]
Sherman's Lagoon author [[Jim Toomey]]
9 Chickweed Lane creator [[Brooke McEldowney]]
Viivi & Wagner author [[Jussi Tuomola]]
Ghost World author [[Daniel Clowes]]
The Born Loser creator [[Art Sansom]]
Frazz creator [[Jef Mallett]]
Little Annie Fanny creator [[Hugh Hefner]]
Pugad Baboy creator Pol Medina, Jr.]]
Gnorm Gnat author [[Jim Davis (cartoonist)]]
Red String (webcomic) creator [[Dark Horse Comics]]
F Minus creator [[Tony Carrillo]]
Mallard Fillmore author [[Bruce Tinsley]]
Mother Goose and Grimm creator [[Mike Peters (cartoonist)]]
The Angriest Dog in the World author [[David Lynch]]
SnarfQuest creator [[Larry Elmore]]
Arlo and Janis author [[Jimmy Johnson (cartoonist)]]
Sally Forth (syndicated strip) creator [[Wally Wood]]
Stone Soup (comic strip) author [[Jan Eliot]]
Lucky Cow author [http://markpett.com/wlcs/index.html]
Tank McNamara author [[Jeff Millar (writer)]]
Ziggy (comic strip) creator [[Tom Wilson (cartoonist)
Love Is... creator [[Casali brothers]]
The Buckets author [[Scott Stantis]]
Channel Chuckles author [[Bil Keane]]
Broom-Hilda author [[cartoonist]] [[Russell Myers]]
Piranha Club author [[Bud Grace]]
Jeff Hawke creator [[Sydney Jordan]]
Brewster Rockit: Space Guy! creator [[Tim Rickard]]
Candorville author [[Darrin Bell]]
Wee Pals creator [[Morrie Turner]]
Between Friends (comic) author [[Canadian]]
Snake Tales author ]] [[Sols]]
Krazy Kat author [[cartoonist]] [[George Herriman]]
Liō creator [[Mark Tatulli]]
Agnes (comic strip) author [[Tony Cochran]]
Brevity (comic strip) author [[Rodd Perry]]
One Big Happy author [[Rick Detorie]]
Mister Boffo author [[Joe Martin (cartoonist)]]
Tamara Drewe creator [[Stephen Frears]]
Urban Trash author [[Jeremy Nell]]
Eek & Meek author [[Howie Schneider]]
Geech (comic strip) author [[Jerry Bittle]]
Bad Reporter author [[comic strip]]
Claire Voyant (comic strip) creator [[Jack Sparling]]
Big Top (comic strip) author [[Rob Harrell]]
On a Claire Day creator [[Henry Beckett]]
Happy Hooligan author [[Frederick Burr Opper]]
Downstown author [[Tim Downs]]
Xkcd creator [[Randall Munroe]]
Nature's Way (comic strip) author [[Gary Larson]]
What the Duck creator [[Aaron Johnson (comics)]]
Big Nate creator [[Lincoln Peirce]]
Ditwits author [[Jeremy Nell]]
At the Zü creator [[Ron Ruelle]]
Bob the Squirrel author [[File:front_page_bob.jpg]]
Cleats (comic strip) author [[Bill Hinds]]
Retail (comic strip) creator [[Norm Feuti]]
Go Fish (comic strip) author [[J. C. Duffy]]
The Brilliant Mind of Edison Lee creator [[John Hambrock]]
Last Blood creator [[Bobby Crosby (author)
Bruce Gentry (comics) creator [[Ray Bailey (comics)]]
Sequential Art (webcomic) creator [[Phillip M. Jackson]]
Cul de Sac (comic strip) creator [[Richard Thompson (cartoonist)
Chintoo author ]] [[newspaper]]
Deflocked creator [[Image:DeFlocked Mamet.JPG]]
Unicorn Jelly creator Jennifer Diane Reitz]]
Pros & Cons (comic strip) author [[Glasgow, Scotland]]
Kronblom creator [[Elov Persson]]
It Happened in Canada author [[Gordon Johnston (artist)]]
Raising Duncan creator [[Chris Browne]]
Pete the Tramp creator Clarence D. Russell]]
Doctor Smock creator [[George Lemont]]
Pupung creator [[Tonton Young]]
Popeye creator [[E. C. Segar]]
Committed (comic strip) creator [[Michael Fry]]
Kit 'n' Carlyle creator Larry Wright (cartoonist)]]
Ctrl+Alt+Del (webcomic) syndicate [[File:CtrlAltDel Ethan Lucas.png]]
Subnormality author [[Winston Rowntree]]
Karlovy Vary International Film Festival date In vault, 1994
Tombstone Western Film Festival and Symposium awards [[TV Western]]
Tombstone Western Film Festival and Symposium founded 2001
Cannes Film Festival date 2010
Cannes Film Festival awards [[Palme d'Or]]
Seattle International Film Festival date Jun 19, 1980
Seattle International Film Festival founded 1976
International Film Festival Rotterdam date June 1972
Sarajevo Film Festival date October 25 5, 1995
Istanbul International Film Festival date 1985, 1984
Istanbul International Film Festival founded 1982
Melbourne International Film Festival date - Facts'' 0, 2007
Vancouver International Film Festival founded 1982
Telluride Film Festival founded 1974
Cinequest Film Festival date 1990
Hong Kong International Film Festival date March 21 community 6
Hong Kong International Film Festival founded 2004
Ann Arbor Film Festival date organization, 1983
Ann Arbor Film Festival founded 2011
Tribeca Film Festival date success, 2003
Tribeca Film Festival awards [[lower Manhattan]]
Tribeca Film Festival founded 2002
Sitges Film Festival founded 1967
Sidewalk Moving Picture Festival date SHORTS''', 1999
Sidewalk Moving Picture Festival founded 1999
Fantasia Festival date 2002
Fantasia Festival founded 1996
Motovun Film Festival date 2007
Pusan International Film Festival date September 13 21, 1996
Bangkok International Film Festival founded 2003
Tokyo International Film Festival date - !
Tokyo International Film Festival founded 1985
Yamagata International Documentary Film Festival date October 2007
WorldFest-Houston International Film Festival founded 1961
Brussels International Festival of Fantasy Film founded 1983
San Francisco International Film Festival date July festival. 31, 2009
San Francisco International Film Festival founded 1957
22nd Sundance Film Festival awards [http://festival.sundance.org/2006/pdfs/SFF%2006%20Awards%20Release%20FINAL.pdf here]
Cairo International Film Festival date "
Cairo International Film Festival founded 1976
South by Southwest date talent 1994
Stockholm International Film Festival date - !
Stockholm International Film Festival founded 1990
San Francisco International Asian American Film Festival founded 2005
NatFilm Festival date March 28 . 6, 2008
NatFilm Festival founded 2003
Antalya Golden Orange Film Festival date From 2002 1989, 1963
Antalya Golden Orange Film Festival founded 2010
Raindance Film Festival date September 29 10
Raindance Film Festival founded 1992
Hamptons International Film Festival founded 2002
Boston Film Festival founded 1985
Bay Street Film Festival founded 2005
Fantasporto date 1982
Fantasporto founded 1982
Toronto After Dark Film Festival date October 19 2, 2007
Annecy International Animated Film Festival founded 1960
Chicago International Film Festival founded 1955
Leeds International Film Festival date sections: 5
Leeds International Film Festival founded 2008
World Film Festival of Bangkok founded 2002
Dead by Dawn founded 1993
Screamfest Horror Film Festival founded 2001
Brussels International Independent Film Festival founded 1974
International Film Festival of Kerala founded 1996
Cinemalaya Philippine Independent Film Festival date The 11 . 20, 2008
Cinemalaya Philippine Independent Film Festival founded 2008
Gijón International Film Festival date 1963
Gijón International Film Festival awards [[MEDIA programme]]
Gijón International Film Festival founded 1963
Seven Minute Film Festival founded 2001
Santa Barbara International Film Festival date July 1912 minutes
After Dark Horrorfest founded 2006
San Sebastián International Film Festival founded 1953
Portable Film Festival date 2006
Portable Film Festival founded 2006
23rd Sundance Film Festival awards Sundance Film Festival]]
23rd Sundance Film Festival founded 2006
Mumbai International Film Festival date January 2008 .
Mumbai International Film Festival founded 1990
International Screenwriters' Festival date ", 2009
Los Angeles Asian Pacific Film Festival date 8, 2008
Los Angeles Asian Pacific Film Festival founded 1983
ViBGYOR Film Festival date accessdate= 22 25, 2010
Kinotavr date Debut
Liberty Film Festival founded 2004
Gulf Coast Film Festival date In 2008
Reykjavík International Film Festival founded 2004
Shanghai International Film Festival date October 7 " 14
Shanghai International Film Festival founded 2007
Puchon International Fantastic Film Festival founded 1997
24th Sundance Film Festival awards Sundance Film Festival]]
San Francisco Ocean Film Festival founded 6251
True/False Film Festival awards [[Stephens College]]
Jameson Dublin International Film Festival date € 100,000 6, 2003
Jameson Dublin International Film Festival founded 2003
Le Giornate del Cinema Muto date 1997, 2008
London FrightFest Film Festival founded 2000
Rome Film Feast date October 15 23, 2009
Crossroads Film Festival date 3, 2011
Fairy Tales International Gay & Lesbian Film Festival founded 1999
Atlanta Film Festival date -, 1976
Atlanta Film Festival founded 1976
St. John's International Women's Film Festival founded 1989
Boulder International Film Festival date Range
The Cans Festival founded 2008
A Night of Horror International Film Festival date 2007
A Night of Horror International Film Festival founded 2006
Philadelphia Asian American Film Festival date 12, 2009
Philadelphia Asian American Film Festival awards [[Asian Americans]]
Philadelphia Asian American Film Festival founded 2009
Neuchâtel International Fantastic Film Festival date H.R
Neuchâtel International Fantastic Film Festival founded 2000
San Antonio Film Festival date 1994
San Antonio Film Festival founded 1994
Victoria Film Festival date www.artofthecocktail.ca
Victoria Film Festival founded 1995
Berlin International Film Festival date to 21, 2010
WILDsound Film Festival founded 2006
Dawn Breakers International Film Festival date December 2008, 2008
Il Cinema Ritrovato date 7.7, 2001
Artivist Film Festival & Awards date date=April 20, 2005
Artivist Film Festival & Awards founded 2005
Film Festival Zlín date 2010
Images Festival founded 1987
Insight Film Festival date it!”
Insight Film Festival founded 2007
GI Film Festival date May 13, 2009
GI Film Festival founded 2006
Festivus film festival founded 2008
Taormina Film Fest founded 1955
Architecture Film Festival Rotterdam founded 2000
2009 Toronto International Film Festival date September 09 19, 2009
2009 Toronto International Film Festival awards Picture]]
Festival du Monde Arabe de Montréal date *, 2000
Festival du Monde Arabe de Montréal awards [[Arab World]]
Festival du Monde Arabe de Montréal founded 2000
BendFilm Festival founded 2004
Expressions of Social Justice Festival date included:, 2007
Expressions of Social Justice Festival founded 2009
Warsaw International Film Festival awards [[Central and Eastern Europe]]
Sundance Film Festival date 1979
Sundance Film Festival founded 1978
Yubari International Fantastic Film Festival date February 14, 1990
Yubari International Fantastic Film Festival founded 1990
Lielais Kristaps date !
Southern Utah International Documentary Film Festival founded 2010
City University Film Festival date March 29, 2009
City University Film Festival founded 2011
Cork Film Festival founded 1956
DOXA Documentary Film Festival founded 1998
Vietnam Film Festival date August 18 ! 25, 1970
Vietnam Film Festival founded 2007
Black & White Festival awards [[Oporto, Portugal]]
21st Ankara International Film Festival founded 2010
FilmArtFestival Mecklenburg-Pomerania date 2010
2010 Toronto International Film Festival date September 12 festival 19, 2010
2010 Toronto International Film Festival founded 2009
Dallas International Film Festival date March 31 10, 2011
29th International Istanbul Film Festival founded 2010
Dances With Films date *http://ontheredcarpet.typepad.com/ontheredcarpet/ 2009, 1118004396
Asian Film Festival of Dallas date March 29 competition 28, 2002
Action On Film International Film Festival date . 2005, 2007
The YoungCuts Film Festival date ., 2007
The YoungCuts Film Festival founded 2005
Auto(r) date 2010
Auto(r) founded 2009
2010 Shanghai International Film Festival date June 12 20, 2010
2010 Shanghai International Film Festival awards [[Shanghai Expo]]
Espoo Ciné International Film Festival founded 1990
Tucson Film & Music Festival founded 2005
LA Shorts Fest founded 1997
47th Antalya "Golden Orange" International Film Festival founded 2010
17th Adana "Golden Boll" International Film Festival founded 2010
7th Yerevan "Golden Apricot" International Film Festival founded 2010
13th Flying Broom International Women's Film Festival founded 2010
Mission Creek Music and Arts Festival date May Chronicle 29, 2007
Mission Creek Music and Arts Festival awards [[corporate sponsorship]]
Mission Creek Music and Arts Festival founded 1996
Little Rock Film Festival date B 2010, 2010
Little Rock Film Festival founded 2005
Borscht Film Festival founded 2003
The Rome International Film Festival date 2010
The Rome International Film Festival founded 2010
Cinekid Festival date Festival'''
Earthquake: The Big One park2 [[Universal Studios Hollywood]]
King Kong Encounter park2 [[Universal Studios Hollywood]]
The Adventures of Conan: A Sword and Sorcery Spectacular park2 of Universal Studios Hollywood]
The Cat in the Hat (ride) park2 [[Universal Studios Florida]]
King Kong: 360 3-D park2 [[Universal Studios Hollywood]]
Special Effects Stage park2 [[Universal Studios Hollywood]]
Monkey Island (series) publisher [[LucasArts]]
Manhunt (series) publisher [[Rockstar Games]]
Governor-General of Australia province Commonwealth
Governor of Queensland province Queensland
Governor of Queensland incumbentsince 1910 2008
European Centre for Medium-Range Weather Forecasts purpose numerical weather prediction data.
Lions Clubs International purpose local and global scale.
World Trade Organization purpose . A.E
CERN purpose "
Bilderberg Group headquarters [[St. Simons, Georgia]]
Miss World purpose . http://www.tiza.com/pageant-archives/Miss_World/ Tiza.com
Inter-American Commission on Human Rights headquarters [[Washington, D.C.]]
Brookings Institution purpose .
Casualty Actuarial Society purpose exams.
Congregation of the Mission headquarters [[Rome]]
Institute for Fiscal Studies headquarters [[London]]
Food Standards Agency headquarters [[London]]
Border Security Force purpose BSF.
Coalition to Stop Gun Violence purpose policy advocacy
Environment Agency headquarters [[Scotland]]
Association for the Advancement of Artificial Intelligence purpose scientific society devoted to advancing the scientific
Russell Group purpose EU.
Chemical Abstracts Service purpose chemical information
Young Italy (historical) headquarters [[England]]
Civil Aviation Authority (United Kingdom) headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
Biotechnology and Biological Sciences Research Council headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
Round Square headquarters [[Scotland]]
American Association of University Professors purpose "
British Astronomical Association headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
Liberty in North Korea purpose new lives.
Higher Education Statistics Agency headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
Solidarity Youth Movement, Kerala purpose roads "
American College of Physicians purpose practice of medicine
British Interplanetary Society headquarters [[London]]
Plenty International headquarters [[Mexico]]
East India Club headquarters [[London]]
Christian Apologetics and Research Ministry headquarters [[Meridian, Idaho]]
UK Film Council purpose film industry in the UK
Chartered Institute of Environmental Health headquarters [[Southwark]], [[Belfast]]
West Asian Football Federation purpose '''West Asian Football Federation'''
Jewish Lads' and Girls' Brigade purpose youth movement
Sigma Iota Rho purpose " meaning power
Fund for UFO Research headquarters [[Alexandria, Virginia]]
British Naturism headquarters [[United Kingdom]], [[London]]
Washington Institute for Near East Policy purpose public support.
Portman Group headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
Digital Preservation Coalition headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
European Cricket Council purpose Sport
C. D. Howe Institute purpose .
National Rifle Association of the United Kingdom purpose .
Engineering and Physical Sciences Research Council headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
SkillsUSA purpose health occupations.
Mathematical Association headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
UK Youth Parliament purpose the youth advocacy group
Scottish Environment Protection Agency headquarters [[Scotland]]
European Handball Federation headquarters [[Vienna]]
Caribbean Football Union purpose Union'''
Romanian Professional Football League purpose A Division League"
Toronto Film Critics Association headquarters [[Toronto]]
Commission on Science and Technology for Sustainable Development in the South purpose organization.
New Right (UK) headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
Miss Thailand Universe purpose .
National Cable & Telecommunications Association headquarters [[Washington, DC]]
Institute of Materials, Minerals and Mining headquarters [[Doncaster]]
Girls' Schools Association headquarters [[Hampton, London]]
Beth Avraham Yoseph of Toronto headquarters [[Canada]]
Biochemical Society headquarters [[London]]
Greek life at the University of Georgia purpose the early student body
Calcutta Film Society headquarters [[India]]
Inter American Press Association purpose business conduct.
Society for Human Resource Management purpose labor management.
Butterfly Conservation headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
American Association of State Colleges and Universities purpose them normal schools.
American Football Coaches Association purpose Coaches Association
Medsin purpose .
Center for Economic and Policy Research purpose .
Miss England purpose Mr UK
National Conference of State Legislatures headquarters [[Washington, D.C.]]
Asian Volleyball Confederation headquarters [[Asia]]
Federation of Environmental Trade Associations headquarters [[Harlow, Essex]]
Knights of Saint Columba purpose .
Census of Marine Life headquarters [[London]]
British Institute of Organ Studies headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
Civic Exchange headquarters [[Hong Kong]]
British Federation of Film Societies headquarters [[Workstation (sheffield)]]
International Federation of Medical Students' Associations purpose "
Snowboard Outreach Society purpose youth year-round.
Leadership Conference on Civil and Human Rights purpose "
American Society for Psychical Research headquarters [[New York]]
North American Football Confederation purpose '''North American Football Confederation'''
Commonwealth Foundation for Public Policy Alternatives headquarters [[Harrisburg, Pennsylvania]]
Sathya Sai Baba movement purpose "
British Compressed Air Society headquarters [[United Kingdom]], [[Hemel Hempstead]], [[West Grinstead]]
National Centre for Excellence in the Teaching of Mathematics headquarters [[England]]
Ridgefield Conservatory of Dance headquarters [[Ridgefield, Connecticut]]
Burning Spear Society purpose education
International Center for Research on Women purpose fight poverty
Poets House headquarters [[New York City]]
The Association of Former Students purpose diverse Aggie Network
Target Skysports headquarters [[North Lincolnshire]]
Institution of Engineering Designers headquarters [[Wiltshire]]
British American Football Association purpose Coaches Association, Referees Association, Football League
Reachout Trust purpose . cite book
Nature Conservation Foundation purpose use of science for wildlife conservation in India.
Dental Technologists Association purpose dental technicians.
Nepal Law Commission headquarters [[Nepal]]
Railteam purpose prices.
National Coalition of Anti-Violence Programs purpose advocacy and direct services
Next Century Foundation purpose war avoidance.
Royal Stuart Society purpose make himself.
EUROMIL headquarters [[Brussels]]
American Society of Hematology purpose ASH's history'''
The British Aerosol Manufacturers' Association headquarters [[London]]
Lambda Sigma purpose ''The Tid''.
Islamic Republic of Iran Volleyball Federation headquarters [[Iran]]
Islamic Republic of Iran Basketball Federation headquarters [[Iran]]
Islamic Republic of Iran Handball Federation headquarters [[Iran]]
Temple Sinai (Denver, Colorado) headquarters [[Denver]], [[Colorado]]
Aware (voluntary organisation) headquarters [[Ireland]]
Equal Rights Advocates purpose secure equal rights and economic opportunities for women and girls through litigation and advocacy
Pennies for Peace headquarters [[Evergreen, Colorado]]
Green For All purpose poverty.
FinisTerrae headquarters [[Galicia (Spain)]]
American Men's Studies Association purpose research and clinical practice in the field of men's studies
Active Citizen Project headquarters [[New York City]]
People Plus Recruitment headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
Canadian International Council purpose policy areas and economic sectors.
Association of Drainage Authorities purpose .
Leadership Foundation for Higher Education headquarters [[London]]
National Housing Federation headquarters [[England]]
Humanitarian Accountability Partnership International purpose in Rwanda.
Vision (Italian think tank) headquarters [[Rome]]
New Jersey Library Association headquarters [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Catholic Church Extension Society headquarters [[Lapeer, Michigan]]
Kollel Ohr Yosef headquarters [[Thornhill, Ontario]], [[BAYT]]
North American Football Union purpose Union'''
Portland Center Stage headquarters [[Ashland, Oregon]]
Northumbria University Press purpose publish trade titles.
Colalife purpose to the most remote areas in developing countries
British Schools of America headquarters [[Tokyo, Japan]]
Vote India purpose an informed choice in selecting their leaders
LA Direct Models purpose talent agency.
Gracques purpose !, !
Peace and Neutrality Alliance purpose . .
Lambda Archives of San Diego headquarters [[San Diego, California]]
Pennsylvania Medical Society purpose practice administrators.
Oregon Library Association headquarters [[Oregon]]
AMPEI purpose education institutions.
Friends of Parks purpose project basis.
EBS Symposium purpose leading economic student congresses in Germany.
Food and Environment Research Agency headquarters [[MoD Stafford]]
Institute of Art and Ideas purpose "
Institute of Art and Ideas headquarters [[Hay-on-Wye]]
Khagol Vishwa headquarters [[India]]
FareShare purpose .
European Association of Decision Making purpose decision making.
ShoutAmerica headquarters [[Nashville]]
BlueCotton.com headquarters [[Bowling Green, Kentucky]]
Saint Luke Institute headquarters [[Silver Spring, Maryland]]
St. John Ambulance South Africa purpose teaching and practice of medical first aid
Defence Animal Centre headquarters [[London]]
MindaNews headquarters [[Mindanao]]
White Ribbon Alliance for Safe Motherhood purpose newborn death globally.
Sustainable Waterloo headquarters [[Canada]]
WestEd purpose business entities.
International Hydropower Association purpose and civil society.
Congress of Neurological Surgeons purpose management resources.
World Innovation Summit for Education purpose educational issues.
Association of Muslim Schools (SA) headquarters [[South Africa]]
American Security Council Foundation purpose " strategy.
The Washington, Jefferson & Madison Institute headquarters [[Virginia]]
American Society of Ophthalmic Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery purpose "to advance education
Fundación Alternativas purpose economic and cultural thought
Korea Volleyball Federation headquarters [[South Korea]]
International Association of Mathematical Physics purpose news bulletin.
Rare Breeding Birds Panel headquarters [[United Kingdom]]
The Borgen Project headquarters [[Seattle, Washington]], [[United States Congress]]
Pestalozzi International Village headquarters [[India]]
European Society for Medical Oncology purpose cancer care
Acción Española headquarters [[Portugal]]
Southwestern Ohio Council for Higher Education purpose student success.
Clean Air Network headquarters Hong Kong]]
Toronto and Region Islamic Congregation headquarters [[Canada]]
Congressional Coalition on Adoption Institute purpose .
Canadian Council on Animal Care purpose Canada-wide basis".
Canadian Team Handball Federation headquarters [[Canada]]
Federation of Swiss Private Schools headquarters [[Switzerland]]
Scotch Whisky Association headquarters [[Scotland]]
Congolese Youth Union purpose . U.J.C
British Chambers of Commerce headquarters [[Coventry]]
Galen Institute headquarters [[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Campaign for Science and Engineering headquarters [[Tavistock Square]]
Slow Money headquarters [[Brookline, Massachusetts]], [[Vermont]]
Rapido Realismo Kali purpose Filipino weaponry.
Center for China and Globalization purpose business and development
World Ecological Forum purpose environmental issues of global concern
May First/People Link headquarters [[New York City]]
Ichthyological Society of Hong Kong headquarters [[Hong Kong]]
Muslim Student Union purpose campus' Muslim student group
Network Crack Program Hacker (NCPH) Group headquarters [[Sichuan Province]]
Institute for New Economic Thinking purpose education initiatives., culture of change.
Ottawa River Runners headquarters [[Canada]]
Congregation of the Hijas de Jesús purpose offering Ignatian spiritual exercises.
Society of Environmental Journalists purpose understanding of environmental issues
Workforce Development Institute headquarters [[Albany, New York]]
St. Petersburg International Economic Forum purpose working languages of the '''St
Californians Against Hate purpose !
Canossians purpose abbreviation F.D.C.C
Society of American Gastrointestinal and Endoscopic Surgeons purpose SAGES.
Cycling Federation of the Islamic Republic of Iran headquarters [[Iran]]
British Metals Recycling Association headquarters [[Cambridgeshire]]
East Bay Children's Book Project headquarters [[Oakland]]
Glacier Institute headquarters [[Kalispell, Montana]]
Terrain Gallery purpose Vol
Marine Mammal Stranding Center headquarters [[Brigantine, New Jersey]]
Azerbaijan Marketing Society (AMS) headquarters [[Baku]]
Ottawa-Carleton Ultimate Association headquarters [[Canada]]
Miss Global Beauty Queen purpose beauty contest.
The Rugby Forum purpose !
Alliance of Digital Humanities Organizations purpose . Cite web
Seaver Autism Center purpose autism and advance effective treatments
ESN vid Åbo Akademi r.f. purpose level.
Institute for Responsible Citizenship headquarters [[Washington, DC]]
Team StarKid headquarters [[Ann Arbor, Michigan]]
National Dental Board of Anesthesiology purpose national dental board devoted to sedation and anesthesia
Science Media Centre of Canada headquarters [[Ottawa]]
International Conservation Caucus Foundation purpose sustainable economic development
4th of July, Asbury Park (Sandy) prev "
Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds prev "
With a Little Help from My Friends prev "
Back in the U.S.S.R. prev "
Taxman prev "
Sub-Rosa Subway prev "
Wait (The Beatles song) prev " When I Get Home]]
Revolution 9 prev "
Polythene Pam prev "
Thunder Road (song) prev "
Two of Us (The Beatles song) prev "
Distant Lover prev "
Just to Keep You Satisfied prev " [[Let's Get It On]]
Oh! Darling prev "
Carnival of Light prev "
Octopus's Garden prev "
Sun King (song) prev " You Never Give Me Your
The Word (song) prev "
Love of My Life (Queen song) prev "
Dig a Pony prev "
One After 909 prev "
You Never Give Me Your Money prev "
Carry That Weight prev "
Glass Onion prev " Within You Without You]]
Martha My Dear prev We Can Work It Out]]
I Will (The Beatles song) prev "
Sexy Sadie prev "
Long, Long, Long prev "
Cry Baby Cry prev "
Blue Jay Way prev "
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band (song) prev "
Lovely Rita prev " [[The Piper at the Gates of Dawn]]
If I Needed Someone prev "
I Don't Want to Spoil the Party prev "
I'm a Loser prev "
Dig It (The Beatles song) prev "
Julia (The Beatles song) prev "
All Together Now prev "
Wilder Wein prev "
Maybe I'm Amazed prev "
Careful with That Axe, Eugene prev "
Fear series prev " fear]]
The Prophet's Song prev "
Death on Two Legs (Dedicated to...) prev "
All the Right Friends prev "
Seaside Rendezvous prev "
Everybody Wants Some!! prev "
The Hands That Built America prev "
Heartbeat (Wire song) prev give-aways
Stay (Pink Floyd song) prev " [[The Great Gig in
God Save the Queen (Queen song) prev "
Boys (The Shirelles song) prev "
Talk Tonight prev "
Please Go Home prev "
Coming Down Again prev "
Plastic People prev "
It's Only Love prev "
Pretty Tied Up prev "
Not a Criminal prev "
Just Another Story prev " [[Space Cowboy (song)]]
Do I Creep You Out prev " I Make You Proud]]
When I Was Your Age prev "
The One That Got Away (song) prev "
What What (In the Butt) prev "
Is That Enough prev "
Dancing with Mr. D prev "
I'm in Love with My Car prev "
Winter (song) prev "
The Plumbing Song prev "
List of "Weird Al" Yankovic polka medleys prev "
Victim of Changes (song) prev "
Vanity Fair (Mr. Bungle song) prev "
She Has Funny Cars prev "
I Just Shot John Lennon prev "
Old Red Wine prev " Good Looking Boy]]
I'm So Sick of You prev "
Stolen Car (Bruce Springsteen song) prev "
Out in the Street prev "
Miami 2017 (Seen the Lights Go Out on Broadway) prev "
God of Wine (song) prev "
Comin' Back to Me prev "
3/5 of a Mile in 10 Seconds prev "
Rock & Roll (The Velvet Underground song) prev "
Gone Be Fine prev "
One (Blake's Got a New Face) prev "
Hollow (Godsmack song) prev "
FOL (song) prev "
Pocketbook (song) prev "
Those Magic Changes prev "
Oklahoma U.S.A. (song) prev "
Carrying a Torch prev "
Jenny Was a Friend of Mine prev "
A Song for a Son prev "
It's Only Love Doing Its Thing prev "
Truck Drivin' Man prev "
Truck Drivin' Man artist [[Terry Fell]]
Little Neutrino prev "
Romeo Is Bleeding (song) prev "
Talkin' John Birch Paranoid Blues prev "
Fireworks (Drake song) prev "
Youngstown (song) prev "
Girl Friend of the Whirling Dervish prev "
The New Timer prev "
Where Can I Stab Myself in the Ears? prev ed
Graeme Obree proteams race
suicide
design
.
end
kilometres
said:
clock
record
I said I would ''break'' it
it
Freddy Maertens proteams Tino Conti
Belgium
y Catalunya
.
included:
Olaf Ludwig proteams team
involvement
Jonathan Vaughters proteams '''Santa Clara'''
bike "disappear"
U.S
stage
specialist
.
family.
Christoph Sauser proteams CA
place
DH races
Patrick Sercu proteams .
.
.
. http://www.famousbelgians.net/sercu.htm www.famousbelgians.net
/ref
Marco Rullo proteams ;
.
ascent
shoulder
Eric Vanderaerden proteams stage
observer had
.
René Pijnen proteams see how
-a hotel
Noord-Brabant region
Eddy Planckaert proteams b
René Vietto proteams .
terrain
virtual race lead
Magne his bike
popularity
hour behind Magne
Tour
stage
overall
Adelin Benoit proteams .
Takumi Beppu proteams ese cyclist
class="wikitable"
-
Sam Hill (mountain biker) proteams Iron Horse
Australian Championships
Downhill Championships
Wendy Simms (cyclist) proteams F
F
F
F
b
USA
Jeff Lenosky proteams Kaitlyn age
mountain bicycle
input
enthusiast
Shox
Candy
Gustav-Adolf Schur proteams postage stamp depicting Schur
Magdeburg
stage race
.
coach
race
after
career
Harkirat Singh Kalsi proteams U-
.
Archie Craig proteams "
"
pre-war heyday
solo record attempts
;
club
secretary
camping.
novice road racers
Christian Meier (cyclist) proteams Overall Classification
Overall Classification
Espoir
Eric Barone (sportsman) proteams soil
“Baron
dress
.
goal was
Hawaii
time later
serial bicycle
prototype bicycle
Red
future
Chad Beyer proteams .
| refs=
Brent Bookwalter proteams .
day
John Murphy (cyclist) proteams | refs=
Scott Nydam proteams | refs=
Aaron Trent proteams Kilo
CO in
Bob Jungels proteams Trial
Kara Chesworth proteams road race championships.
Ebor, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Gosford, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Perth, Western Australia region [[Darling Range]]
Padthaway, South Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Tallangatta, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Albury, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Wodonga, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Katoomba, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Echuca, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Tyers, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Roma, Queensland region [[Darling Downs, Queensland]]
Corryong, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Coober Pedy, South Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Darlinghurst, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Grafton, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Rutherglen, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Queenstown, Tasmania region [[West Coast, Tasmania]]
Andamooka, South Australia type town
Ipswich, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Central Coast (New South Wales) region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Yungaburra, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Waterloo, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Wyong, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Ourimbah, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Shepparton, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
New England (Australia) region [[Northern Tablelands (New South Wales)]]
Bathurst, New South Wales region [[Central Tablelands]]
Balgowlah, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Rhodes, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Dampier, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Kiama, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Hornsby, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Toowoomba region [[South East Queensland]]
Castlecrag, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
City of Greater Dandenong region [[Melbourne]]
City of Brimbank pop_footnotes (2006)
Latrobe, Tasmania region [[Bass Highway (Tasmania)]]
Latrobe, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2007)
Rose Bay, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Rose Bay, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1989)
Boorowa, New South Wales region [[South West Slopes (New South Wales)]]
Goulburn, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Jerilderie, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Jerilderie, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Nowra, New South Wales region [[South Coast, New South Wales]]
Nilma, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Kanowna, Western Australia region [[Goldfields-Esperance region of Western Australia]]
Harden, New South Wales region [[South West Slopes, New South Wales]]
Aireys Inlet, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Richmond, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Balmain, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Cobar, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Narromine, New South Wales region [[Orana, New South Wales]]
Narromine, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Pymble, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Wedderburn, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Queanbeyan region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Blackall, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Coonabarabran, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Lindfield, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
St Ives, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Taree, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast]]
Oberon, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Greenwich, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Warrawee, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
St Leonards, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Lane Cove, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Chatswood, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Byron Bay, New South Wales region [[North Coast (New South Wales)]]
Northern Beaches (Sydney) region [[Sydney]]
Robertson, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Avalon, Victoria pop_footnotes (2004)
Dapto, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Ingleside, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Mudgee pop_footnotes (2006)
Seaforth, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Frenchs Forest, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Sunshine Coast, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Kapunda, South Australia pop_footnotes (1988)
Gympie, Queensland pop_footnotes (2005)
Don Valley, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Yellingbo, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Clyde, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Clyde North, Victoria pop_footnotes (2007)
Tooradin, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Warneet, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Noble Park, Victoria pop_footnotes (2007)
Brighton, Tasmania region [[Midland Highway (Tasmania)]]
Perth, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Dromana, Victoria region [[Mornington Peninsula]]
Flinders, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Main Ridge, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Point Leo, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Red Hill, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Red Hill South, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Rye, Victoria region [[Mornington Peninsula]]
Shoreham, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Roxburgh Park, Victoria pop_footnotes (2007)
Sunbury, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Balranald, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Hay, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Hay, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Scone, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Molong, New South Wales region [[Central West (New South Wales)]]
Molong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Wilcannia, New South Wales region Central Darling Shire]]
Nyngan, New South Wales region [[Central West (New South Wales)]]
Narrandera pop_footnotes (2005)
Yass, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Yass, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1880)
Caroline Springs, Victoria pop_footnotes (2009)
Point Cook, Victoria pop_footnotes (2004)
Derrimut, Victoria pop_footnotes (2007)
Heathmont, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Dumbleyung, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Glen Innes, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Cowra, New South Wales region [[Central West, New South Wales]]
Clontarf, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Nambour, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Dalby, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Dalby, Queensland pop_footnotes (2005)
Sorell, Tasmania region [[Tasman Peninsula]]
Noojee, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Doubleview, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Balga, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Glendalough, Western Australia region [[Mitchell Freeway]]
Hamersley, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Oakey, Queensland pop_footnotes (2005)
Toodyay, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt]]
George Town, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Yulara, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2006)
Crafers, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Ashfield, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Tocumwal, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Innisfail, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Tailem Bend, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
North Sydney, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Wollstonecraft, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Crows Nest, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
St Albans, New South Wales pop_footnotes (65)
Wahroonga, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Braidwood, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Norseman, Western Australia region [[Goldfields-Esperance]]
Narrabeen, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Beaconsfield, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Beauty Point, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Deloraine, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Longford, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Saratoga, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Euroa, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Buntine, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Dimbulah, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Nimbin, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Rosny, Tasmania region [[Derwent River (Tasmania)]]
Emu Park, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Glenfield, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Torbay, Western Australia region [[Great Southern region of Western Australia]]
Cambridge, Tasmania region [[Hobart]]
Busselton, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Eagle Vale, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Haberfield, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Kincumber, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Lightning Ridge, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Jimboomba, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Kyogle, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Casino, New South Wales region [[North Coast (New South Wales)]]
Boonah, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Murwillumbah, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Woolloomooloo, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Neutral Bay, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Mooroopna, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Turramurra, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Naracoorte, South Australia region [[Limestone Coast]]
Killara, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Towradgi, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1948)
Boggabri, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Tennant Creek, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2001)
Balgowlah Heights, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Riverina pop_footnotes (2005)
Holbrook, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Glenbrook, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Gerringong, New South Wales region [[Illawarra, New South Wales]]
Gerringong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Rand, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Gloucester, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast (New South Wales)]]
Gloucester, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Hillston, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Longueville, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Lilyfield, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Manly, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Beacon Hill, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Milsons Point, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Hughenden, Queensland pop_footnotes (2005)
Beecroft, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Waverley, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Macquarie Fields, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Bundanoon, New South Wales region [[Southern Highlands, New South Wales]]
Bundanoon, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Moore Park, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Wooloowin, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Centennial Park, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Narara, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Calliope, Queensland region [[Central Queensland]]
Lawson, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Muswellbrook, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Murchison, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Carnarvon, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Beauty Point, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Lavender Bay, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Cardwell, Queensland region [[Cassowary Coast Region]]
Garfield, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Bunyip, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Ceduna, South Australia region [[Eyre Peninsula]]
Kensington, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Double Bay, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Inverloch, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Noraville, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Lewisham, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Dulwich Hill, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Petersham, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Stanmore, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Croydon, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Burwood, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Gulargambone, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Belair, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Mullumbimby, New South Wales region [[Northern Rivers, New South Wales]]
Faulconbridge, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Ashford, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Torrens Park, South Australia region [[Scotch College, Adelaide]]
Westonia, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Copacabana, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Woodside, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Canada Bay, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Southern Cross, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Cremorne, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Natimuk, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Hermannsburg, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2006)
Boundary Bend, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Robinvale, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Euston, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Bonnie Doon, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Cootamundra, New South Wales region [[South West Slopes, New South Wales]]
Cootamundra, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Narrogin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Collie, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Cloverdale, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Mount Hutton, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Glenrowan, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Elizabeth, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Meekatharra, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Meekatharra, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Paynes Find, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Mount Magnet, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Dalwallinu, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Ultimo, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Rozelle, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Bracken Ridge, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
West Pennant Hills, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Northampton, Western Australia region [[Mid West region of Western Australia]]
Northampton, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Tanunda, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Murrumbateman, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Murrumbateman, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Davidson, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Paraburdoo, Western Australia region [[Pilbara region of Western Australia]]
Wittenoom, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Wittenoom, Western Australia pop_footnotes (1950)
Narrabri, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Bethania, Queensland pop_footnotes (2008)
Rochester, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
West Pymble, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Hopevale, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Woollahra, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Hazelbrook, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Taggerty, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Fyansford, Victoria pop_footnotes (1837)
Indented Head, Victoria region [[Bellarine Peninsula]]
Clifton Springs, Victoria region [[Bellarine Peninsula]]
Clifton Springs, Victoria pop_footnotes (2007)
Wallington, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
North Geelong, Victoria pop_footnotes (2009)
Avoca, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Capella, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Esk, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Esk, Queensland pop_footnotes (2009)
Bannockburn, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Jan Juc, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Anakie, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Muttaburra, Queensland region [[Barcaldine Region]]
Paddington, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Paddington, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Glenelg, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Trafalgar, Victoria region [[Gippsland]]
Morawa, Western Australia region [[Mid West region of Western Australia]]
Hopetoun, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Murtoa, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Warracknabeal, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Edenhope, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Yarram, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Anglesea, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Strathbogie, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Avenel, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Penshurst, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Beaufort, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Bright, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Mortlake, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Newstead, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Tumut, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Sheidow Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
West Wyalong, New South Wales region [[Central West, New South Wales]]
Barraba, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Berowra, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Tempe, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Caloundra, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Wingham, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast]]
Holder, Australian Capital Territory pop_footnotes (2003)
Binda, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Carcoar, New South Wales region [[Central West, New South Wales]]
Carcoar, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Duaringa, Queensland pop_footnotes (2008)
Mount Barker, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
North Adelaide pop_footnotes (2003)
Cranbrook, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Narrikup, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Gunning, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Taralga, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Crookwell, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Lakes Entrance, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Breadalbane, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Currumbin, Queensland region [[Gold Coast, Queensland]]
Osborne, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Kangaroo Valley, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Goodwood, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Artarmon, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Warnervale, New South Wales region [[Sydney]] [[Central business district]]
Barmah, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Leederville, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Collaroy, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Alpha, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Kerang, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Wallaroo, South Australia region [[Yorke Peninsula]]
Bellevue Hill, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Tannum Sands, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Evans Head, New South Wales region [[Northern Rivers, New South Wales]]
Evans Head, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Stratford, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Kotara, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1877)
Lisarow, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Dalton, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Deniliquin region [[Riverina]]
Deniliquin pop_footnotes (2005)
Kempsey, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast]]
Cummins, South Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Bagdad, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Cowes, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Nyah West, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Drouin, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Glossop, South Australia pop_footnotes (1914)
Alberton, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Alberton, South Australia pop_footnotes (2003)
Capel, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Warners Bay, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Warners Bay, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Dublin, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Nightcliff, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Moranbah, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Waterfall Gully, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Port Elliot, South Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Erina, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Capertee, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Dee Why, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Kangy Angy, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Tallimba, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Warialda, New South Wales region [[North West Slopes, New South Wales]]
Augusta, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Abbotsford, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Allambie Heights, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Balmoral, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Zetland, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Varroville, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Vaucluse, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Vaucluse, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2007)
Conargo, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Conargo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Cressy, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Elanora Heights, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Horsham, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Clunes, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Creswick, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Port Douglas, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Beechworth, Victoria pop_footnotes (1850)
Cobram, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Denman, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Greenmount, Western Australia region [[Darling Scarp]]
Noorat, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
City of Mount Isa region [[Queensland]]
Riddells Creek, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Waitara, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Mona Vale, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Lethbridge, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Blackwood Creek, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Yarragon, Victoria region [[Gippsland]]
Yarragon, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Moonah, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2007)
Bracknell, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Oatlands, Tasmania region [[Midland Highway (Tasmania)]]
Pontville, Tasmania region [[Midland Highway (Tasmania)]]
Wyalong, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Belmont, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Kintore, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2001)
Macquarie Park, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Yamba, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Cunderdin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Cunderdin, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2005)
Five Dock, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Glengowrie, South Australia pop_footnotes (5044)
Gerogery, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Heathcote, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Mount Buller, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Jamberoo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Cammeray, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Kuranda, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Watanobbi, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Herberton, Queensland region [[Atherton Tableland]]
Forestville, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Pinnaroo, South Australia region [[Murray Mallee]]
Kimba, South Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
East Ryde, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Marsfield, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Eden, New South Wales region [[South Coast (New South Wales)]]
Gladesville, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Cremorne Point, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Gulfview Heights, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Gulfview Heights, South Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Berrima, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1981)
Leeton, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Leeton, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Babakin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Stirling, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Ainslie, Australian Capital Territory region [[City, Australian Capital Territory]]
Mittagong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Finley, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
West Leederville, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Canoelands, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Mollymook, New South Wales region [[South Coast, New South Wales]]
Castle Cove, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Liberty Grove, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Clifton Gardens, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
McMahons Point, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Goldsworthy, Western Australia pop_footnotes (1994)
Cervantes, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Bateau Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Bateau Bay, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Pemberton, Western Australia region [[Southwest, Western Australia]]
The Gap, Queensland pop_footnotes (2008)
Harcourt, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
North Turramurra, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Caboolture, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Caboolture, Queensland pop_footnotes (2005)
Aldinga, South Australia region [[Fleurieu Peninsula]]
Clifton, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Kookynie, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Manly Vale, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Tumbi Umbi, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Wyoming, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Burnside, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Glenunga, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Mitchell Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Paterson, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Wongan Hills, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Kalannie, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Toukley, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
The Entrance, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Yarloop, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Lake Grace, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Amery, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Bridgetown, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Mullewa, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Balingup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Coorow, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Benger, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Brunswick Junction, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Goomalling, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Kellerberrin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Burracoppin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Moora, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Byford, Western Australia pop_footnotes (1906)
Cookernup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Harvey, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
North Dandalup, Western Australia region [[Peel (Western Australia)]]
Serpentine, Western Australia pop_footnotes (1893)
Mundijong, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Boyup Brook, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Yerecoin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Cadoux, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Brighton, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Aranda, Australian Capital Territory region [[Black Mountain (Australian Capital Territory)]]
Kings Park, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Elleker, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Port Victoria, South Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Woden Town Centre region [[Phillip, Australian Capital Territory]]
Edgecliff, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Nimmitabel, New South Wales region [[Monaro, New South Wales]]
Darkan, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Woolwich, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Woodbine, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Windsor Downs, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Wetherill Park, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Waverton, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Wedderburn, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Warriewood, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Quirindi, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Willoughby, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Terrey Hills, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Sydenham, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
St Peters, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
St Helens Park, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
St Clair, New South Wales region [[Blue Mountains (Australia)]]
St Andrews, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
The Spit, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Spit Junction, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
South Windsor, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
South Turramurra, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Fisher, Australian Capital Territory pop_footnotes (2004)
Russell Lea, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Rushcutters Bay, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Rouse Hill, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Roseville Chase, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Mitchell, Australian Capital Territory region [[Lyneham, Australian Capital Territory]]
Roseville, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Rodd Point, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Raby, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Queenscliff, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Oxford Falls, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Northwood, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Northbridge, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
North Strathfield, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
North Manly, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
North Narrabeen, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
North Curl Curl, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
North Balgowlah, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Newport, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Narraweena, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Naremburn, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Mortlake, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Woy Woy, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Minto Heights, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Minto, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Middle Cove, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Menangle Park, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Ingleburn, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Kearns, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Kentlyn, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Killarney Heights, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Leumeah, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Linley Point, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Yorketown, South Australia region [[Yorke Peninsula]]
Eden Hill, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Kelmscott, Western Australia region [[Darling Scarp]]
Baldivis, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Bateman, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Wareemba, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Strawberry Hills, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Spring Farm, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Mulgrave, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
St Ives Chase, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Temora, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Temora, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Upper Sturt, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Port Albert, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Floreat, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Floreat, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Alkimos, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Clarkson, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2005)
Darch, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Girrawheen, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Gnangara, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Jindalee, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2005)
Madeley, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Mindarie, Western Australia region [[Murray Mallee]]
Tamala Park, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Tapping, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Wilbinga, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Merriwa, Western Australia pop_footnotes (1990)
Aubin Grove, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2003)
North Lake, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Success, Western Australia region [[HMS Success (1825)]]
Concord, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Maddington, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Wynn Vale, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Wynn Vale, South Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Beverley, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Garran, Australian Capital Territory region [[Australian Capital Territory]]
Macgregor, Australian Capital Territory pop_footnotes (1971)
Nicholls, Australian Capital Territory pop_footnotes (1991)
Dalkeith, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Curl Curl, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Gilmore, Australian Capital Territory region [[Tuggeranong (district)]]
Wanniassa, Australian Capital Territory region [[Tuggeranong (district)]]
Forde, Australian Capital Territory region [[Gungahlin (district)]]
Kenny, Australian Capital Territory region [[Gungahlin (district)]]
Foster, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Drummoyne, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Spectacle Island (Port Jackson) pop_footnotes (2004)
Adelaide River, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2006)
Urana, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Belmore, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Maroota, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
South Maroota, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Jennacubbine, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Gatton, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Unley, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Coolac, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Coolac, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Balmain East, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Berkshire Park, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Berowra Heights, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Berrilee, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Berowra Waters, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Dora Creek, New South Wales pop_footnotes (0646329588)
Hartley, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Worsley, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Niagara Park, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Bilgola, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Birchgrove, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Blairmount, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Wamberal, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Bow Bowing, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Bradbury, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Brookvale, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Burwood Heights, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Cabarita, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Camden South, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Catherine Field, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Chatswood West, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Chiswick, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Church Point, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Pretty Beach, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Maatsuyker Island pop_footnotes (2001)
Clareville, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Claymore, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Cobbitty, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Concord West, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Cottage Point, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Cowan, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Cromer, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Denham Court, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Denistone, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Denistone West, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Denistone East, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Duffys Forest, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
East Lindfield, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
East Killara, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Elderslie, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Enfield, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Enmore, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Ermington, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1999)
Fairlight, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Flemington, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Freemans Reach, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Gilead, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Hawley Beach, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Gore Hill, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Greystanes, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Henley, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Hobartville, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Hoxton Park, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1818)
Hurstville Grove, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Bayview, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Blair Athol, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Coasters Retreat, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Englorie Park, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Glen Alpine, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Huntleys Point, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Kirkham, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Lane Cove West, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Borroloola, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2006)
North Willoughby, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
North Wahroonga, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Oran Park, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Willoughby East, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
South West Rocks, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast (New South Wales)]]
Hallett Cove, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Trott Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Trott Park, South Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
O'Halloran Hill, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Happy Valley, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Marino, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Westbourne Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Mount Riverview, New South Wales region [[Blue Mountains (Australia)]]
Mount Riverview, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Parilla, South Australia region [[Murray Mallee]]
Lameroo, South Australia region [[Murray Mallee]]
Jamestown, South Australia region [[Mid North]]
San Remo, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Newhaven, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Fitzroy Crossing, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Binalong, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Point Samson, Western Australia region [[Pilbara region of Western Australia]]
Point Samson, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Wickham, Western Australia region [[Pilbara region of Western Australia]]
Cossack, Western Australia region [[Pilbara region of Western Australia]]
Wamoon region [[Riverina]]
Leura, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Kilcunda, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Brookton, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Malua Bay, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Bass, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Lang Lang, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Betoota, Queensland pop_footnotes (2004)
Alberton, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Allendale, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Allestree, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Alma, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Arcadia, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Axedale, Victoria pop_footnotes (1861)
Baddaginnie, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Rhyll, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Tanjil Bren, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Derwent Bridge, Tasmania region [[West Coast Range (Tasmania)]]
Neerim South, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Rawson, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Erica, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Licola, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Glenmaggie, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Cockburn, South Australia pop_footnotes (2005)
Tinamba, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Coongulla, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Boisdale, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Merrijig, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Boolarra, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Coleambally, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Coleambally, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Towrang, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Buronga, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Lapstone, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Guyra, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Guyra, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Arthur River, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Williams, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Mullalyup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Yornup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Yornup, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2004)
Woodville, South Australia pop_footnotes (5011)
Toogoolawah, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Port Kennedy, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2009)
Birchip, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Wickepin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Menzies, Western Australia region [[Goldfields-Esperance]]
Bruce Rock, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Ballidu, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Marchagee, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Iluka, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Umina Beach, New South Wales region [[Central Coast]]
Terrigal, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Kootingal, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Cleveland, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
West Croydon, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Mount Osmond, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Frewville, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Rose Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Toorak Gardens, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Tusmore, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Brinkworth, South Australia region [[Mid North]]
Jarrahdale, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Beveridge, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Buchan, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Camperdown, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Chiltern, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Derrinallum, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Donald, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Dunolly, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Inglewood, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Glandore, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Lake Bolac, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Milawa, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Greta, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Carey Gully, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Summertown, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Clarence Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Briagolong, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Cowwarr, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Darnum, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Dargo, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Lobethal, South Australia pop_footnotes (2004)
Kulin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Ascot, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Eagle on the Hill, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Moonbi, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Panmure, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Lyndhurst, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Frankston South, Victoria pop_footnotes (1989)
Bothwell, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Nangus, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Buckleboo, South Australia region [[Eyre Peninsula]]
Wagerup, Western Australia region [[Peel (Western Australia)]]
Sandy Point, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Old Noarlunga, South Australia pop_footnotes (1869)
Lilydale, Tasmania region [[Mount Arthur (Tasmania)]]
Carrick, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Avoca, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Bellingham, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Mataranka, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2001)
Narooma, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Manildra, New South Wales region [[Cabonne Shire, New South Wales]]
Manildra, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Bannaby, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Glen Davis, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Ivanhoe, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Glenthompson, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Nowa Nowa, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Pannawonica, Western Australia region [[Pilbara]]
Pannawonica, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Jabiru, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2001)
Gnowangerup, Western Australia region [[Great Southern region of Western Australia]]
Tenterden, Western Australia region [[Great Southern region of Western Australia]]
Cuballing, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Yilliminning, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Karlgarin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Rawlinna, Western Australia pop_footnotes (1967)
Mackenzie, Queensland region [[South East Freeway]]
Flinders Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Tolland, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
High Wycombe, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Henty, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Sutton, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Catherine Hill Bay, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Forrest, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Maslin Beach, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Jerrabomberra, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Kanwal, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Outer Harbor, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Outer Harbor, South Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Cape Clear, Victoria region [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Bullaburra, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Tibooburra, New South Wales region [[Far West, New South Wales]]
Macclesfield, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Kilcoy, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Pittsworth, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Lismore, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Millthorpe, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Darlington Point, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Woodcroft, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Reynella, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Werrimull, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Grong Grong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Laidley, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Lonsdale, South Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Ariah Park, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Humula pop_footnotes (2006)
Kew, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast (New South Wales)]]
Thorpdale, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Daly River, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2006)
Cheshunt, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Kadina, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Moonta, South Australia region [[Yorke Peninsula]]
Wamboin, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Theodore, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Mukinbudin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Chinchilla, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Longford, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Wandong, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Newborough, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Brocklesby, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Tuggerah, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Nannup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Yelta, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Romsey, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Halls Head, Western Australia pop_footnotes (1980)
Wannanup, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Howlong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Marulan, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Marulan, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Brompton, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Tatong, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Lake Conjola, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Merimbula, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Whitton, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Olivers Hill, Victoria region [[Mornington Peninsula]]
Olivers Hill, Victoria pop_footnotes (1989)
Woodanilling, Western Australia region [[Great Southern region of Western Australia]]
Merrimac, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Ellis Beach, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Springfield, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Springfield, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Elizabeth Town, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Urunga, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast, New South Wales]]
Moulamein, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Undera, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Hendra, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Samford, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Wahgunyah, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Waratah Bay, Victoria region [[South Gippsland]]
Oolong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1876)
Kendall, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast]]
Nambucca Heads, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast (New South Wales)]]
Culcairn, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Tarago, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Redland Bay, Queensland region [[Moreton Bay]]
South Perth, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Serviceton, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Clarence Gardens, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Cressy, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Carnamah, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Carnamah, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Malanda, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Malanda, Queensland pop_footnotes (2005)
Northgate, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Birregurra, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Christies Beach, South Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
North Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Menangle, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Bridgewater, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Yanderra, New South Wales region [[Macarthur (New South Wales)]]
Oak Flats, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Willunga, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Gundaroo, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Bookham, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Bookham, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Oxley, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Streaky Bay, South Australia region [[Eyre Peninsula]]
Alexandra Hills, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Kowanyama, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Napranum, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Ingle Farm, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Berrigan, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Berrigan, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Amity Point, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Lockhart, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Lockhart, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Long Jetty, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Hamilton, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Ultima, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Guilderton, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Nairne, South Australia pop_footnotes (2003)
Paskeville, South Australia region [[Yorke Peninsula]]
Karabar, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Walkley Heights, South Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Woodridge, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Canungra, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Canungra, Queensland pop_footnotes (2005)
Highfields, Queensland pop_footnotes (2007)
Maclean, New South Wales region [[North Coast, New South Wales]]
Maclean, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Inverleigh, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Minyip, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Halekulani, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Gorokan, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Kairi, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Millaa Millaa, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Walkamin, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Mutchilba, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Bundall, Queensland region [[Gold Coast, Australia]]
Baan Baa, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Yatala Vale, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Yatala Vale, South Australia pop_footnotes (1836)
Upper Hermitage, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Gould Creek, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Vista, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Paracombe, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Mount Pleasant, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Laurieton, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast, New South Wales]]
East Gresford, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Merriwa, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Bruthen, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Bramston Beach, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Poowong, Victoria region [[Gippsland, Victoria#South Gippsland]]
Helena Valley, Western Australia region [[Darling Scarp]]
Tarwin Lower, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Kalumburu, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Port Hughes, South Australia region [[Copper Coast]]
Mitta Mitta, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Gawler South, South Australia pop_footnotes (5118)
Mount Torrens, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Berkeley Vale, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Mossman, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Woodford, Queensland pop_footnotes (1932)
Uranquinty region [[Riverina]]
Collingullie region [[Riverina]]
Collingullie pop_footnotes (2006)
Newmerella, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Ripponlea, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
The Lakes, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Hazelwood North, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Ben Lomond, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Thornlands, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Varsity Lakes, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Marks Point, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Marks Point, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Taigum, Queensland pop_footnotes (2003)
Ardlethan, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2007)
Billinudgel, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2007)
Maitland, South Australia region [[Yorke Peninsula]]
Ladysmith, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Ladysmith, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Mangoplah region [[Riverina]]
Mangoplah pop_footnotes (2006)
Hepburn Springs, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Collinsville, Queensland region [[Whitsunday Region]]
Calen, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Alison, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Blue Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Budgewoi, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Buff Point, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Cedar Brush Creek, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Chain Valley Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Charmhaven, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Chittaway Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Chittaway Point, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Colongra, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Dooralong, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Doyalson, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Fountaindale, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Glenning Valley, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Gwandalan, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Hamlyn Terrace, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Jilliby, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Killarney Vale, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Kulnura, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Lake Haven, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Lake Munmorah, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Lemon Tree, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Magenta, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Mannering Park, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Mardi, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Palmdale, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Ravensdale, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Rocky Point, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
San Remo, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Shelly Beach, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Summerland Point, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Tacoma, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Tacoma South, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
The Entrance North, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Toowoon Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Tuggerawong, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Wallarah, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Woongarrah, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Wyong Creek, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Wyongah, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Yarramalong, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Avoca Beach, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Bar Point, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Bar Point, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2003)
Bensville, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Blackwall, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Booker Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Bouddi, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Box Head, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Calga, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Central Mangrove, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Cheero Point, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Cogra Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Daleys Point, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Davistown, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
East Gosford, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Empire Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Erina Heights, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Ettalong Beach, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Forresters Beach, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Forresters Beach, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1861)
Glenworth Valley, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Green Point, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Hardys Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Holgate, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Horsfield Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Kariong, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Killcare, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Killcare Heights, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Kincumber South, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Koolewong, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Little Wobby, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
MacMasters Beach, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Mangrove Mountain, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Marlow, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Matcham, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Mooney Mooney, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Mooney Mooney Creek, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Mount Elliot, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Mount White, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
North Avoca, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
North Gosford, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Patonga, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Pearl Beach, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Peats Ridge, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Phegans Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Picketts Valley, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Point Clare, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Point Frederick, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
St Huberts Island, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Somersby, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Spencer, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Springfield, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Tascott, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Upper Mangrove, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Wagstaffe, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Wendoree Park, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
West Gosford, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Wondabyne, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Yattalunga, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Katamatite, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Blackwall, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Broadford, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Cygnet, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Buxton, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Fish Creek, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Forth, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Moriac, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Helensburgh, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Monarto, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Cassilis, Victoria pop_footnotes (1977)
Barooga, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Bulahdelah, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast, New South Wales]]
Bulahdelah, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Newham, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Girgarre, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Mount Macedon, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Grange, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Fulham, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Mile End, South Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Nana Glen, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Batlow, New South Wales region [[South West Slopes, New South Wales]]
Georgetown, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Bemm River, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Yallourn North, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Linton, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Oakajee, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Goolgowi, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Lenah Valley, Tasmania region [[Mount Wellington (Tasmania)]]
Northcliffe, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Binningup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Binningup, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Myalup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Meringur, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Roelands, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Budgewoi Peninsula, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Wokalup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Araluen, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Nanga Brook, Western Australia region [[Peel (Western Australia)]]
Donnelly River, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Ashton, South Australia pop_footnotes (2009)
Hamel, Western Australia region [[Peel (Western Australia)]]
Preston Beach, Western Australia region [[Peel (Western Australia)]]
Preston Beach, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Cumnock, New South Wales region [[Cabonne Shire, New South Wales]]
Cumnock, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Aldersyde, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Kweda, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Delegate, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Wandering, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Dwarda, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Crossman, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
North Bannister, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Dysart, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Duranillin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Popanyinning, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Yornaning, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Congelin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Waratah, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2009)
Scottville, Queensland region [[Collinsville, Queensland]]
Cobargo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Callala Bay, New South Wales region [[South Coast (New South Wales)]]
Kooragang Island region [[Hunter River (New South Wales)]]
Kooragang Island pop_footnotes (2007)
Greenleigh, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Rylstone, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Kandos, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Mulwala, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Mulwala, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Gunbar, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Tara, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Lake Cargelligo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Herron, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Kilkivan, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Mount Kokeby, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Kukerin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Peak Hill, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Stockinbingal, New South Wales region [[South West Slopes, New South Wales]]
Stockinbingal, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Yealering, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Barham, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Mapleton, Queensland pop_footnotes (2000)
Highbury, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Harrismith, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Tincurrin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Porepunkah, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Helidon, Queensland region [[Lockyer Valley, Queensland]]
Pingelly, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Toolamba, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Oakbank, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Tintaldra, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Stenhouse Bay, South Australia region [[Yorke Peninsula]]
Piesseville, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Mathoura, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Mathoura, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Hester, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Template:Infobox Australian place/Blank region place]]
Nundle, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Rankins Springs, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
North West Slopes region [[Northern Tablelands (New South Wales)]]
Town of Northam pop_footnotes (2006)
Kondinin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Cape Paterson, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Bethungra, New South Wales region [[South West Slopes, New South Wales]]
Barellan, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Taradale, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Wollaston, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Currawong Beach, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Gascoyne Junction, Western Australia region [[Gascoyne (Western Australia)]]
Karridale, Western Australia pop_footnotes (1890)
Eden Hills, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Bayonet Head, Western Australia pop_footnotes (1980)
Enoggera Reservoir, Queensland pop_footnotes (2007)
Chuwar, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Acton Park, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Red Hill, Western Australia region [[Darling Scarp]]
Ocean Shores, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Colignan, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Booligal, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Beresfield, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Rosny Park, Tasmania region [[Derwent River (Tasmania)]]
Little Jilliby, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Douglas Park, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Douglas Park, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Wollert, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Rose Bay, Tasmania region [[Derwent River (Tasmania)]]
St Andrews Beach, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Wyee, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Wyee, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Woombye, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Tarrawarra, Victoria pop_footnotes (1980)
Taylors Hill, Victoria pop_footnotes (2009)
Grandchester, Queensland region [[Lockyer Valley, Queensland]]
Grandchester, Queensland pop_footnotes (2007)
Ferny Hills, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Martinsville, New South Wales pop_footnotes (0646329588)
Balcolyn, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Bonnells Bay, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Sunshine, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Morisset Park, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Brightwaters, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Mirrabooka, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Coal Point, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Arcadia Vale, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Marmong Point, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Booragul, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Shire of Calliope pop_footnotes (2008)
Dudley, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Whitebridge, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Hillsborough, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Gateshead, New South Wales region [[North East England]]
Buttaba, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Carey Bay, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Croudace Bay, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Eleebana, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Glenelg South, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Shire of Tara pop_footnotes (1912)
Tolmie, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Ironbank, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Shire of Warroo pop_footnotes (2008)
Shire of Bendemere pop_footnotes (2009)
Boyne Island, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Merton, Victoria region [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Cooran, Queensland region [[Noosa, Queensland]]
Carlsruhe, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Wurtulla, Queensland pop_footnotes (1970)
Yinnar, Victoria pop_footnotes (2008)
Carrathool, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Carrathool, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Yaroomba, Queensland pop_footnotes (2007)
Town of Roma pop_footnotes (2001)
Cardross, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Bowen Mountain, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Badgingarra, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Kadjina Community, Western Australia region [[Kimberley (Western Australia)]]
Camballin, Western Australia region [[Kimberley region of Western Australia]]
Beagle Bay Community, Western Australia region [[Dampier Peninsula]]
Pacific Palms, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast, New South Wales]]
Willenabrina, Victoria region [[Wimmera]]
City of Redcliffe region [[South East Queensland]]
Adelong, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Margate, Queensland pop_footnotes (2007)
South Townsville, Queensland region [[Townsville, Queensland]]
Maude, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Woorinen South, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Pambula Beach, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Coromandel Valley, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Invergowrie, New South Wales region [[Northern Tablelands (New South Wales)]]
Invergowrie, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Fulham Gardens, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Kyalite, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Norton Summit, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Wagaman, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Wagaman, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2001)
Coominya, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Fernvale, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Dalmeny, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Pleasant Hills, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Pleasant Hills, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Marong, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Noarlunga Centre, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Blighty, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Beckom, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Beelbangera, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Ganmain, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Binya, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Oxley, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Jindera, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Adventure Bay, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Ansons Bay, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2009)
Arthur River, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Boat Harbour, Tasmania pop_footnotes (0731632206)
Bunnaloo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Buraja, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Lowesdale, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Daysdale, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Burrumbuttock, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1927)
Wimbledon Heights, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Condoulpe, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Coree, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Coree, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Mitta Mitta, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Mitta Mitta, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Wakool, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Gogeldrie, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Dirnaseer, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Illabo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Oura, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Kempton, Tasmania region [[Midland Highway (Tasmania)]]
Kempton, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Hanwood, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Savernake, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Kyeamba, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Marrar, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Matong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
North Yunderup, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Barragup, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Bridgewater On Loddon, Victoria region [[Calder Highway]]
Mundarlo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Grahamstown (Riverina), New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
St Kilda, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Book Book, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Carabost, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Rosewood, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Rosewood, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Gobarralong, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Borambola, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Borambola, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Beggan Beggan, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Mannus, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Munderoo, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Munderoo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Brungle, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Burrinjuck, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Jugiong, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Jugiong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Muttama, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Rannock, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Rannock, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Methul, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Lacmalac, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Stanbridge, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Stanbridge, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Morundah, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Ashmont, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1999)
Shoalhaven Heads, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Yalgogrin South, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Kamarah, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Kamarah, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Little Billabong, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Little Billabong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Laurel Hill, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Urangeline, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Urangeline East, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Woomargama, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Mullengandra, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Bowna, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Brushwood, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Mirrool, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Mirrool, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Rapid Bay, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Cavan, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Sebastopol, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Junee Reefs, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Merriwagga, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Bidgeemia, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Combaning, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Combaning, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Colinroobie, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Colinroobie, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2005)
Cowabbie, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Kywong, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Darbalara, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Ovens, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Woodend, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Womboota, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Widgiewa, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Westby, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Warragoon, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Warburn, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Walleroobie, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Springdale, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Tootool, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
French Park, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Tuppal, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Talmo, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Tabbita, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Stony Crossing, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Sangar, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Sandigo, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Sandigo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Ryan, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Galore, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Galore, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Greenvale, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Goorawin, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Potato Point, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
The Ponds, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2007)
Elaine, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Watchem, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Birrego, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Brookdale, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Bullenbung, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Milbrulong, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Milbrulong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Amberley, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Burrandana region [[Riverina]]
Perekerten, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Bulgandry, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Bundure, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Bundure, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Currawarna region [[Riverina]]
Currawarna pop_footnotes (2006)
Millwood, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Illilliwa, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Hopefield, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Hopefield, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Lankeys Creek, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Oberne, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Osborne, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Nyora, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Morago, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Morago, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Moombooldool, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Moolpa, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Merungle Hill, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Merungle Hill, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Malebo, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Mairjimmy, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Yambuk, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Dooen, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Beverford, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Deans Marsh, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Vasse, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Euberta, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Euberta, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Portland, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Connewarre, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Breamlea, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Yorkeys Knob, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Loch Sport, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Walwa, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Dookie, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Cumberland Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Nungarin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Campbell Town, Tasmania region [[Midland Highway (Tasmania)]]
Mount Burr, South Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Tullakool, New South Wales region [[Riverina]]
Moana, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Kettering, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Shire of Manjimup pop_footnotes (2001)
Millner, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Millner, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2007)
Ardath, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Koorda, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Fannie Bay, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Lavers Hill, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Euabalong West, New South Wales region [http://www.cobar.nsw.gov.au/ourtownshire/villages.htm "Cobar Shire: Villages"]
Euabalong West, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1870)
Yongala, South Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Regans Ford, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Stanhope, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Minnipa, South Australia region [[South Australia]]
Ouse, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2001)
Wirrulla, South Australia region [[Eyre Peninsula]]
Ungarra, South Australia region [[Eyre Peninsula]]
Tarcoola Beach, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Baandee, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Redwood Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Barmedman, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Timboon, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Beachlands, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Nabawa, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Yarroweyah, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Port Kenny, South Australia region [[Eyre Peninsula]]
Harrow, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Mathinna, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2007)
Yuleba, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Wadalba, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Bremer Bay, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Palm Cove, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Hawkesbury Heights, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Burrawang, New South Wales region [[Southern Highlands, New South Wales]]
Burrawang, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Colo Vale, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Hill Top, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Couridjah, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Lakesland, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Kurrajong Heights, New South Wales region [[Blue Mountains (Australia)]]
Kurrajong Heights, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Kurrajong Hills, New South Wales region [[Blue Mountains (Australia)]]
Kurrajong Hills, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Mount Wilson, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Gunderman, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Gunderman, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
The Slopes, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Kurmond, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Grose Vale, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Grose Wold, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Lower Macdonald, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Central Macdonald, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
East Kurrajong, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Richmond Lowlands, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Webbs Creek, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Colo Heights, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Blaxlands Ridge, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Bilpin, New South Wales region [[Blue Mountains (Australia)]]
Bilpin, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Millmerran, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Grantham, Queensland region [[Lockyer Valley, Queensland]]
Grantham, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Cecil Plains, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Yankalilla, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Merino, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Cambooya, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Willow Grove, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Dederang, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Smoky Bay, South Australia region [[Eyre Peninsula]]
Smoky Bay, South Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Wundowie, Western Australia region [[Darling Range]]
Galah, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Denial Bay, South Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Kyancutta, South Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Leinster, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Beresford, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Bluff Point, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Strathalbyn, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Waaia, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Bethanga, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Candelo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Port Franklin, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Old Reynella, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Bluff, Queensland pop_footnotes (2001)
Elliott Heads, Queensland region [[Bundaberg, Queensland]]
Innes Park, Queensland region [[Bundaberg, Queensland]]
Drummond Cove, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Glenfield, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Bundarra, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Moresby, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Wandina, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Woorree, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Mahomets Flats, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Mount Tarcoola, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Rangeway, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Spalding, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Elizabeth Vale, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Moonta Bay, South Australia region [[Copper Coast]]
Sunset Beach, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Baudin Beach, South Australia pop_footnotes (2003)
Batchelor, Northern Territory pop_footnotes (2001)
Tarnagulla, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Newbridge, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Hove, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Delungra, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2007)
Osborne Park, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Kaltukatjara, Northern Territory region [[Alice Springs, Northern Territory]]
Hobbys Yards, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Utakarra, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Wonthella, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Waggrakine, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Devenish, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Goorambat, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Huntleys Cove, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Redesdale, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Gravesend, New South Wales region [[North West Slopes, New South Wales]]
Gravesend, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Greengrove, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Tylden, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Lower Mangrove, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Mangrove Creek, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Woy Woy Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Durren Durren, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Doyalson North, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Talbot, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Palm Grove, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Halloran, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Bushells Ridge, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Kiar, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Crangan Bay, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Moonee, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Blue Haven, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Paralowie, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
O'Sullivan Beach, South Australia pop_footnotes (2001)
Onkaparinga Hills, South Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Silverwater, New South Wales (Lake Macquarie) region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Yarrawonga Park, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Windermere Park, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Woodrising, New South Wales region [[Lake Macquarie (New South Wales)]]
Pelican, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1991)
Koorawatha, New South Wales region [[Central West, New South Wales]]
Koorawatha, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Mount Rat, South Australia region [[Yorke Peninsula]]
Gwabegar, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Longwood, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Shortland, New South Wales pop_footnotes (1969)
Hawthorndene, South Australia region [[Adelaide Hills]]
Whitwarta, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Template:Infobox Australian place/Examples region place]]
The Oaks, New South Wales region [[Macarthur, New South Wales]]
Jennings, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Jennings, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Tyrendarra, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Moyston, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Seaford Heights, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Seaford Heights, South Australia pop_footnotes (2009)
Seaford Meadows, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Torrington, New South Wales region [[Northern Tablelands]]
Woodridge, Western Australia region [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Woodridge, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Gillman, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Devon Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Glanville, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Greenacres, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Hampstead Gardens, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Beachmere, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Raleigh, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast, New South Wales]]
Raleigh, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Rowena, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Goovigen, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Jundah, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Moonie, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Wallabadah, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Sandstone, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Sandstone, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Crows Nest, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Mango Hill, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Dorrigo, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Minjilang, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Darling Point Road region [[Sydney]]
Emmaville, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Fowlers Bay, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Attunga, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Kingfisher Shores, New South Wales region [[Central Coast (New South Wales)]]
Booleroo Centre, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Wilmington, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Bolivia, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Hampton, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Berrimah, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Coconut Grove, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Bagot, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Coonawarra, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
East Point, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
The Gardens, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Ludmilla, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Jingili, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Moil, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Lyons, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Lee Point, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Marrara, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Woolbrook, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Llangothlin, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Yetman, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Breeza, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Parap, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Stuart Park, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Hannam Vale, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast, New South Wales]]
Wanguri, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Tia, New South Wales region [[Northern Tablelands (New South Wales)]]
Lansdowne, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Deanmill, Western Australia region [[Southwest, Western Australia]]
Wollongbar, New South Wales region [[North Coast, New South Wales]]
Jericho, Tasmania region [[Midland Highway (Tasmania)]]
Novar Gardens, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Nelligen, New South Wales region [[South Coast, New South Wales]]
Freshwater, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Woolner, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Sanderson, Northern Territory region [[Malak, Northern Territory]]
Archer, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Bellamack, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Durack, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Driver, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Farrar, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Elphinstone, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Gray, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Fryerstown, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Lauriston, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Closeburn, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Mount Samson, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Willunga South, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Yallingup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Greenbushes, Western Australia region [[Southwest, Western Australia]]
Howard Springs, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Marlow Lagoon, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Holtze, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Jeebropilly, Queensland pop_footnotes (2007)
Oakdale, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Knuckey Lagoon, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Dangarsleigh, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Virginia, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Lambells Lagoon, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Berry Springs, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Black Jungle, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Blackmore, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Coolalinga, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Fly Creek, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Girraween, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Gunn Point, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Manton, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
McMinns Lagoon, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Middle Point, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Noonamah, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Southport, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Tumbling Waters, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Darwin River, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Cullerin, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Grass Patch, Western Australia region [[Mallee (biogeographic region)]]
Trawalla, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
New Gisborne, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Laggan, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Woodroffe, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Rosebery, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Yarrawonga, Northern Territory region [[Palmerston, Northern Territory]]
Currarong, New South Wales region Currarong website] [http://www.curraronginfo.piczo.com/ Currarong Information Website]
Kentucky, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Quairading, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Pilton, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
D'Aguilar, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Delaneys Creek, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Bellmere, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Gilgai, New South Wales region [[Northern Tablelands, New South Wales]]
Muckleford, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Yulgilbar, New South Wales region [[North Coast (New South Wales)]]
Elimbah, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Wamuran, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Wamuran Basin, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Black Mountain, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Underdale, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Bellara, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Bongaree, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
North Tamborine, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Eagle Heights, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Mount Tamborine, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Kingstown, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Bluewater, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Parattah, Tasmania pop_footnotes (1991)
Saunders Beach, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Toolakea, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Yabulu, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Bluewater Park, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Richmond, South Australia pop_footnotes (2009)
Sandy Flat, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Lucindale, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Mount Warrigal, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Karingal, Victoria region [[Melbourne]]
Camden Haven, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast (New South Wales)]]
Gulf Country region [[Far North Queensland]]
Carroll, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Mullaley, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Craigmore, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Johnsonville, Victoria region [[East Gippsland]]
Nymagee, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Metcalfe, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Kellys Plains, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Tullibigeal, New South Wales region [[Central West, New South Wales]]
Boat Harbour Beach, Tasmania pop_footnotes (2006)
Te Kowai, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Reids Flat, New South Wales region [[South West Slopes (New South Wales)]]
Clackline, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Jarrahwood, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Macarthur, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Hawkesdale, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Caramut, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Abbotts, Western Australia region [[Murchison (Western Australia)]] [[Goldfield]]
Allanson, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Arrino, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Lake King, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Witchcliffe, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Badjaling, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Bejoording, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Tilpa, New South Wales region [[Far West (New South Wales)]]
Benjaberring, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Bilbarin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Bonnie Rock, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Boscabel, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Bullaring, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Bullfinch, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Fernbank, Victoria pop_footnotes (2001)
Bungulla, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Coolup, Western Australia region [[Peel (Western Australia)]]
Gabbin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Isseka, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Kondut, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Kulja, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Kwolyin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Latham, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Austinville, Queensland pop_footnotes (2006)
Maya, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Munglinup, Western Australia region [[Goldfields-Esperance]]
Nornalup, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Pantapin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Pingaring, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Pingrup, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Ravenswood, Western Australia region [[Peel (Western Australia)]]
Rocky Gully, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Shackleton, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Rockley, New South Wales region [[Central Tablelands]]
Rockley, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
South Kumminin, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Tardun, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Wannamal, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Waterloo, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Dardanup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Watheroo, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Cockle Creek (Tasmania) region [http://www.discovertasmania.com/destinations/hobart_and_surrounds/cockle_creek Cockle Creek, Tasmania - coastal walks, Southwest National Park]
Port Gregory, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Dandaragan, Western Australia region [[Wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Wellstead, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Kalgan, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Irvinebank region [[Atherton Tablelands]]
Logan, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Wyreema, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Drillham, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Jimbour, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
The Gums, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Cooyar, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Kingsthorpe, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Whites Valley, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Minimay, Victoria region [[Adelaide]]
Moore, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Springbrook, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Georgetown, South Australia region [[Mid North]]
Kongwak, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Eganstown, Victoria pop_footnotes (2005)
Mundoo, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Grantville, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Cudal, New South Wales region [[Central West (New South Wales)]]
Tambar Springs, New South Wales region [[North West Slopes (New South Wales)]]
Euchareena, New South Wales region [[Orana (New South Wales)]]
Tuena, New South Wales region [[Southern Tablelands]]
Ootha, New South Wales region [[Central West (New South Wales)]]
Karara, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Stannum, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Wandsworth, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
North Haven, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast (New South Wales)]]
Clonbinane, Victoria region [[Melbourne]]
Clonbinane, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Long Flat, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Bardi, Western Australia region [[Kimberley (Western Australia)]]
Castletown, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Bandy Creek, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
West Beach, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2006)
Macalister, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Warra, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Brigalow, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Dulacca, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Maryvale, Queensland region [[Darling Downs]]
Tocal, New South Wales region [[Hunter Region]]
Albert, New South Wales region [[Central West (New South Wales)]]
Kudardup, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Horrocks, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Cambarville, Victoria pop_footnotes (1993)
Fifield, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Redmond, Western Australia region [[Great Southern (Western Australia)]]
Royal Park, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Ambergate, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Allenby Gardens, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Meelon, Western Australia region [[Peel (Western Australia)]]
Marcus Hill, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Curlewis, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Kialla, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Sandford, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Towong, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Bandiana, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Bonegilla, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Willaura, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Wickliffe, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Pithara, Western Australia region [[wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Walebing, Western Australia region [[wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Coolatai, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Yullundry, New South Wales region [[Central West, New South Wales]]
Simpson, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Bendick Murrell, New South Wales region [[South West Slopes, New South Wales]]
Greenethorpe, New South Wales region [[Central West, New South Wales]]
Kalgoorlie (suburb), Western Australia region [[Goldfields-Esperance]]
Walhallow, New South Wales region [[North West Slopes (New South Wales)]]
Krambach, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast]]
Dangin, Western Australia region [[wheatbelt (Western Australia)]]
Harrisdale, Western Australia pop_footnotes (2007)
Barkly Homestead region [[Tennant Creek, Northern Territory]]
Towlers Bay, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Archville, New South Wales region [[Mid North Coast, New South Wales]]
Karangi, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Ardglen, New South Wales region [[North West Slopes (New South Wales)]]
Murulla, New South Wales region [[Hunter Region]]
Parkville, New South Wales region [[Hunter Region]]
Piallamore, New South Wales region [[New England (Australia)]]
Piallamore, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Muirhead, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Buffalo Creek, Northern Territory region [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Cooktown, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Kalbar, Queensland region [[South East Queensland]]
Brentwood, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Cobdogla, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Frances, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Keyneton, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Loveday, South Australia region [[Riverland]]
Marrabel, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Nangwarry, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Point Pearce, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Port Gawler, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Price, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Peppermint Grove Beach, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Port Denison, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Arrowsmith, Western Australia region [[Mid West (Western Australia)]]
Alexandra Bridge, Western Australia region [[South West (Western Australia)]]
Paruna, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Weetulta, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Mount Carbine, Queensland region [[Far North Queensland]]
Churchill, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Maldon, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2001)
Salisbury, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Manningham, South Australia region [[Adelaide]]
Warmun Community, Western Australia region [[Kimberley (Western Australia)]]
Riverview, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Angledool, New South Wales pop_footnotes (2006)
Mosman, New South Wales region [[Sydney]]
Eureka, Victoria region [[Ballarat East, Victoria]]
Hoffnungsthal, South Australia pop_footnotes (1853)
Lindenow, Victoria pop_footnotes (2006)
Cockfosters tube station fare_zone_1 3
Harlesden station fare_zone_1 2
Wembley Central station fare_zone_1 6
Rotherhithe railway station fare_zone_1 2
Northwood Hills tube station fare_zone_1 6
Maryland railway station fare_zone_1 8
Arnos Grove tube station fare_zone_1 3
Leytonstone High Road railway station fare_zone_1 8
Catford Bridge railway station fare_zone_1 3
South Tottenham railway station fare_zone_1 3
All Saints DLR station fare_zone_1 3
Sydenham railway station (London) fare_zone_1 2
Sutton railway station (London) fare_zone_1 4
New Malden railway station fare_zone_1 4
Southbury railway station fare_zone_1 1919
Upper Warlingham railway station fare_zone_1 6
Heathrow Terminal 4 railway station fare_zone_1 6
Anglican Diocese of Birmingham jurisdiction align=left
Diocese of Lichfield jurisdiction mi
Diocese of Lichfield country England
Diocese of Carlisle jurisdiction leadership
Diocese of Carlisle country spiritual leadership
Anglican Diocese of Southwark population_as_of 2008
Diocese of Salisbury jurisdiction Image:Salisbury Diocese.jpg
Diocese of Salisbury country red
Anglican Diocese of Portsmouth country England
Diocese of Oxford country Oxford
Diocese of London jurisdiction class="wikitable"
Diocese of Gibraltar in Europe population_as_of 2001
Diocese of Canterbury country Church of England
Diocese of Bath and Wells jurisdiction diocese
Diocese of Bath and Wells country Somerset
Anglican Diocese of Manchester jurisdiction BBC''
Anglican Diocese of Manchester country England
Anglican Diocese of Manchester population_as_of 2009
Diocese of Sheffield population_as_of 1914
Diocese of Southwell and Nottingham jurisdiction align=left
Diocese of Southwell and Nottingham population_as_of 2005
Diocese of Coventry jurisdiction align=left
Diocese of Coventry country Gazette
Diocese of Ripon and Leeds jurisdiction countryside
Diocese of Ripon and Leeds country countryside
Diocese of Blackburn jurisdiction Revd
Diocese of Blackburn country Ribble Valley
Diocese of Blackburn population_as_of 2004
Diocese of Chester jurisdiction ecclesiastical foundation
Diocese of Chester country http://www.chester.anglican.org/ Diocese of Chester
Diocese of Newcastle country diocese
Diocese of Chelmsford country bishop
Diocese of Chichester jurisdiction occupation
Diocese of Exeter country England
Diocese of Exeter population_as_of 2008
Diocese of St Edmundsbury and Ipswich country Gazette
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Yangon population_as_of 2003
Roman Catholic Diocese of Funchal jurisdiction excellenti præeminentia''
Roman Catholic Diocese of Funchal country cidade''
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Lviv population_as_of 2001
Roman Catholic Diocese of Münster population_as_of 2008
Anglican Diocese of Moosonee population_as_of 2010
Roman Catholic Diocese of Kamyanets-Podilskyi population_as_of 2002
Roman Catholic Diocese of Kharkiv-Zaporizhia population_as_of 2002
Roman Catholic Diocese of Odessa-Simferopol population_as_of 2002
50th Academy Awards image 50
25th Academy Awards image 25
66th Academy Awards most_wins (10)
2nd Academy Awards image 2
58th Academy Awards image 58 !
59th Academy Awards most_wins (2010)
3rd Academy Awards image 3 !
4th Academy Awards image 4 !
5th Academy Awards image 5 !
6th Academy Awards most_wins (1934)
6th Academy Awards image 6
42nd Academy Awards image 42
43rd Academy Awards image 43
49th Academy Awards image 49 th Academy Awards'''
48th Academy Awards image 48 th Academy Awards'''
47th Academy Awards image 47 th Academy Awards'''
46th Academy Awards image 46 th Academy Awards'''
45th Academy Awards image 45 th Academy Awards'''
44th Academy Awards image 44 th Academy Awards'''
41st Academy Awards image 41
51st Academy Awards image 51
52nd Academy Awards image 52
53rd Academy Awards image 53
54th Academy Awards image 54 th Academy Awards'''
55th Academy Awards image 55 th Academy Awards'''
56th Academy Awards image 56 th Academy Awards'''
57th Academy Awards image 57
40th Academy Awards image 40
38th Academy Awards image 38
37th Academy Awards image 37
27th Academy Awards image 27
26th Academy Awards most_wins (1939)
32nd Academy Awards image 32
12th Academy Awards image 12
39th Academy Awards image 39
35th Academy Awards image 35 !
23rd Academy Awards image 23 !
7th Academy Awards most_wins (1992)
7th Academy Awards image 7
24th Academy Awards most_wins (1023)
24th Academy Awards image 24
8th Academy Awards image 8 !
9th Academy Awards image 9 !
10th Academy Awards image 10
11th Academy Awards image 11 th Academy Awards'''
36th Academy Awards image 36 !
34th Academy Awards image 34 !
33rd Academy Awards image 33 !
22nd Academy Awards image 22 !
28th Academy Awards image 28 !
29th Academy Awards image 29
14th Academy Awards most_wins (1942)
14th Academy Awards image 14
15th Academy Awards image 15 !
16th Academy Awards image 16 !
17th Academy Awards image 17 !
18th Academy Awards image 18 !
21st Academy Awards image 21
30th Academy Awards image !
19th Academy Awards image 19 !
20th Academy Awards image 20
Starship Enterprise launched 1705
Andromeda Ascendant launched 9768
Miranda class starship launched 2373
Trigati launched 2260
Cardassian starships launched 2369
Arbormon rookie Arbormon'''
J. P. Shibayama rookie J.P
Zoe Orimoto rookie Zoe
Tommy Himi rookie Tommy
LadyDevimon rookie LadyDevimon'''
Zeromaru rookie Zeromaru'''
Calumon rookie Calumon'''
Millenniummon rookie Millenniummon'''
Gizumon rookie Gizumon'''
43rd Grammy Awards name 43 rd
46th Grammy Awards name 46 th
47th Grammy Awards name 47 th
Jesse Hubbard career_end [[2010 MLL season]]
John Grant, Jr. career_end [[2000 NLL season]]
Anthony Cosmo (lacrosse) career_end [[2007 NLL season]]
Colin Doyle (lacrosse) career_end [[1999 NLL season]]
Roy Colsey career_end [[2006 MLL season]]
John Tavares (lacrosse) career_end [[2005–06 OHL season]]
Scott Urick career_end [[2001 MLL season]]
Chris Rotelli career_end [[2004 MLL season]]
Steve Dietrich career_end [[2003 NLL season]]
Kevin Leveille career_end season]]
Shawn Williams (lacrosse) career_end [[2004 NLL season]]
Blaine Manning career_end [[2001 NLL season]]
Taylor Wray career_end [[2004 NLL season]]
Brian Langtry career_end [[2003 NLL season]]
Cam Woods career_end [[2004]]
Bob Watson (lacrosse) career_end [[2003 NLL season]]
Pat O'Toole career_end [[2003 NLL season]]
Rob Blasdell career_end [[1998 NLL season]]
Chris Driscoll career_end [[1993 MILL season]]
John Gagliardi (lacrosse) career_end [[1998 NLL season]]
Ryan Cousins career_end [[2007 NLL season]]
Josh Sanderson career_end [[2002 NLL season]]
Matt Disher career_end [[1999 NLL season]]
Thomas Hajek career_end [[2006 NLL season]]
Rob Van Beek career_end [[2006 NLL season]]
Shawn Nadelen career_end [[2002 MLL season]]
Jason Bloom career_end [[2009 NLL season]]
Aaron Bold career_end [[2008 NLL season]]
Peter Lough career_end [[2005 NLL season]]
Nick Patterson career_end [[2006 NLL season]]
Jason Crosbie career_end [[2002 NLL season]]
Matt Zash career_end [[2005]]
Michael Springer career_end [[2004 MLL season]]
Jordan Hall (lacrosse) career_end draft# 2007 NLL]]
Jim Borell career_end [[2007 MLL season]]
Jamie Rooney (lacrosse) career_end [[2008 NLL season]]
Brenden Thenhaus career_end [[2007 NLL season]]
A.J. Shannon career_end [[2007 NLL season]]
Jarett Park career_end [[2006 MLL season]]
Nate Sanderson career_end [[2008 NLL season]]
Matt Eckerl career_end [[2007 MLL season]]
Billy Dee Smith career_end [[2009 NLL season]]
Michael Peyser career_end [[2003 MLL season]]
Sean Thomson career_end draft# 2008 NLL]]
Peyton Randolph occupation planter and public official
Joseph Medill occupation editor and publisher
Charles Stewart Parnell occupation intellectual phenomenon
George Lansbury occupation newspaper editor, .
Roger MacBride occupation lawyer
Frank McKenna occupation businessman
Kamal Kharazi death_place [[Tehran]], [[London]]
Herbert Morrison occupation .
Bob Chiarelli death_place [[Ottawa]]
Jim Sillars death_place [[Scotland]]
David McReynolds children David Bruce Suchoff
William Norton occupation politician
Philip Snowden, 1st Viscount Snowden occupation politician
Chidambaram Subramaniam occupation Indian statesman
John Lindsay occupation U.S
Eduardo Frei Ruiz-Tagle occupation S.A.
Seán Doherty (Roscommon politician) children Leah and Evelyn
Rennell Rodd, 1st Baron Rennell occupation poet and politician
Rubén Blades occupation writer
Shelley Martel death_place [[Greater Sudbury]], [[Ontario]]
Pierre Charles occupation teacher
Hugh Hoyles occupation Natives'
James Hahn occupation Attorney
Christoph Blocher death_place [[Schaffhausen]]
David Dinkins occupation former politician
David Dinkins death_place [[Ebony (magazine)]]
Charlotte Whitton death_place [[Ottawa]]
David Alfred Thomas, 1st Viscount Rhondda occupation politician
David Alfred Thomas, 1st Viscount Rhondda children Thomas'''
Roman Dmowski death_place [[Drozdowo, Podlaskie Voivodeship]], [[Poland]]
David B. Frohnmayer occupation university
David B. Frohnmayer death_place [[Medford, Oregon]]
Gary Miller children one daughter
Mark Oaten death_place [[Hertfordshire]]
Nirj Deva occupation Asian-born person
Joy MacPhail death_place [[British Columbia]]
Eddie Perez (politician) death_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
John Morley, 1st Viscount Morley of Blackburn occupation newspaper editor
Réginald Bélair death_place [[Hearst, Ontario]], [[Cochrane—Superior]]
Mohammad-Reza Khatami death_place [[Iran]]
Mohammad-Reza Khatami children Ali
Grant Hill (politician) death_place [[Keith Martin]]
Lothar de Maizière occupation uncle
Kerry Pollard occupation politician, .
Lloyd Kenyon, 1st Baron Kenyon occupation politician
Waheed Alli, Baron Alli occupation multimillionaire media entrepreneur and politician
Jim Watson (Canadian politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Herb Dickieson death_place [[Canada]]
Patrick Gordon Walker occupation politician
Michael Steele death_place [[Maryland]]
Maggie Gallagher children five books
William Rees-Mogg occupation journalist
J. R. Clynes occupation politician
Roger Nordlund death_place [[Finland]]
Frederick Carter occupation lawyer
Roger Grimes occupation provincial politician, teacher
Hugh Dalton occupation politician
James B. Ray children Rev, two
Jenny Macklin occupation politician
Anthony Albanese occupation bank officer
Anthony Albanese children Nathan
Carole James death_place [[England]], [[British Columbia]]
Marthinus van Schalkwyk children one daughter
Kay Hull occupation business owner and operator
David Renton, Baron Renton occupation politician
Roy A. Cooper children Claire
Horace Cutler occupation businessman
John Alsop occupation merchant and politician
Sergei Ivanov occupation n senior official and statesman
Tim Murphy (Canadian politician) death_place [[Ontario]]
Evelyn Lincoln death_place [[Dallas]]
Aileen Carroll death_place [[City of Halifax]]
Aileen Carroll children Daniel and Joanna.
Fred Rose (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Bret Schundler occupation security guard
Greg Sorbara death_place [[Ontario]]
Theodore Roosevelt, Jr. occupation political
Peter Kormos death_place [[Canada]]
Robert Evans (politician) death_place [[Ashford, Surrey]]
Mary Lou McDonald death_place [[Dublin]]
Solon Earl Low children school principal
W. Willard Wirtz children law professor
Nikolai Tolstoy death_place [[England]], [[Dublin]]
Nikolai Tolstoy children Anastasia and Dmitri
Chuck Baldwin death_place [[Florida]]
Chuck Baldwin children construction foreman
Chuck Cadman death_place [[Surrey, British Columbia]], [[British Columbia]]
Roman Giertych death_place [[Śrem]]
Ted Arnott death_place [[Fergus, Ontario]], [[Ontario]]
Toby Barrett death_place [[Port Dover, Ontario]], [[Ontario]]
Christopher Bentley death_place [[Canada]]
Alexander Moore death_place [[Canada]]
George Henry Williams occupation judge and politician
Michèle Raymond death_place [[Jollimore, Nova Scotia]]
Stan Keyes children Caitlin and Hillary.
William Donald Schaefer occupation politician
Son Sen occupation politician
Jorge Hank Rhon occupation acquitted.
James Jerome death_place [[Ontario]]
Floyd Laughren death_place [[Canada]], [[Greater Sudbury]]
William E. Jenner children "
Steingrímur J. Sigfússon occupation disturbance.
Clive Doucet occupation politician., affairs policy advisor, victory.
Max van der Stoel death_place [[Netherlands]]
Mircea Geoană death_place [[Bucharest]]
John Kenneth McKinnon death_place [[Winnipeg]]
Markus Buchart death_place [[Canada]]
Jim Durrell death_place [[Victoria, British Columbia]]
Daryl Reid death_place [[Canada]]
Bidhu Jha death_place [[Canada]]
Cris Aglugub death_place [[Canada]]
Andrew Basham death_place [[Canada]]
Jim Gordon (politician) death_place [[Greater Sudbury]], [[Greater Sudbury]]
Toni Skarica death_place [[Canada]]
Isaac Lawrence Milliken occupation police magistrate.
Eugene Sawyer occupation businessman
Martin H. Kennelly occupation .
Sam Katz death_place [[Rehovot]]
Becky Barrett death_place [[Canada]]
Marianne Cerilli death_place [[Canada]]
Robert Zoellick occupation www.britannica.com
William Cautley death_place [[London]]
Robert Hill (Australian politician) occupation former Australian politician
Alan Pope death_place [[Ayr, Scotland]], [[Scotland]], [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Alan Pope children southwestern Ontario
Jyrki Katainen death_place [[Finland]]
Jyrki Katainen children Swedish People's party
Dwight Duncan death_place [[Canada]]
David Ramsay (Ontario politician) death_place [[Sydney]], [[Canada]]
Komla Agbeli Gbedemah children proud!
Narcís Serra i Serra death_place [[Barcelona]]
Lawrence Springborg occupation politician and Deputy Leader of
Elie Martel death_place [[Canada]]
Norman Fawcett death_place [[Capreol, Ontario]]
Mary Anne Chambers death_place [[Canada]]
Goli Ameri death_place [[Oregon]]
Judy Erola death_place [[Greater Sudbury]], [[Ontario]]
Rosemary Vodrey death_place [[Canada]]
Emerson Harrington occupation assistant professor
Tony Wong (Canadian politician) death_place [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Jim Wilson (politician) death_place [[Alliston, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
John Wilkinson (Canadian politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Monique Smith death_place [[Canada]]
Laurie Scott (politician) death_place [[Canada]], [[Kawartha Lakes, Ontario]]
Rosario Marchese death_place [[Canada]]
Tim Peterson death_place [[Canada]]
David Orazietti death_place [[Canada]]
David Orazietti children Olivia and Alexander
Jennifer Mossop death_place [[Canada]]
Carol Mitchell death_place [[Canada]]
John Milloy death_place [[Canada]]
Jeff Leal death_place [[Ontario]]
Władysław Grabski death_place [[Łowicz]]
Peter Fonseca death_place [[Canada]]
Caroline Di Cocco death_place [[Canada]]
Vic Dhillon death_place [[Canada]]
Bob Delaney death_place [[Canada]]
Bruce Crozier death_place [[Canada]]
Ted Chudleigh death_place [[Canada]]
Michael A. Brown death_place [[Sarnia, Ontario]]
Joe Jordan (politician) death_place Gord Brown]]
Vera Katz death_place [[Oregon]]
Saif al-Islam Muammar Al-Gaddafi death_place [[Libya]]
Abraham Berge occupation politician
John Hickenlooper death_place [[Colorado]]
James A. Reilly occupation Canadian businessman
David Rees-Williams, 1st Baron Ogmore occupation politician
Bill Pitt occupation politician
Bruce Stubbs death_place [[Canada]]
Jędrzej Giertych death_place [[London]]
Chris Hodgson death_place [[Canada]]
John Hicklin Hall children Charles Erskine Scott Wood, three children.
Carl DeFaria death_place [[Canada]]
Mike Hunter (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Steve Gilchrist death_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Brad Clark death_place [[Canada]]
Tina Molinari death_place [[Canada]]
Al McDonald death_place [[Canada]]
Ron Stevens death_place [[Empress, Alberta]], [[Empress, Alberta]]
Lisa Madigan death_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Frank Olivo death_place [[Chicago]]
Ione Christensen death_place [[British Columbia]], [[California]]
Ione Christensen children Paul and Philip
Lewis B. Schwellenbach occupation lawyer
James Noble occupation U.S
Liam Twomey occupation doctor
David Cicilline occupation U.S. state capital. cite news
David Cicilline death_place [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
Mihai Răzvan Ungureanu occupation diplomat and politician, minister
Wayne Cao death_place [[Alberta (song)]]
Grace Hartman (politician) death_place [[Greater Sudbury]], [[Ontario]]
Bill Dooks death_place [[Musquodoboit Harbour, Nova Scotia]], [[Bedford, Nova Scotia]]
Doug Christie (lawyer) death_place [[British Columbia]]
Maurine Karagianis death_place [[British Columbia]]
Gaetan Serré death_place [[Sturgeon Falls, Ontario]]
Gaetan Serré children G. Serré
Xavier Suarez children Eloisa Gaston
Yvan Loubier death_place [[Montreal]]
Corky Evans death_place [[Berkeley, California]], [[Canada]]
Mike Farnworth death_place [[Canada]]
Eli El-Chantiry death_place [[Kab-Elias]]
Alex Cullen occupation economics
Alex Cullen death_place [[Canada]]
Diane Holmes occupation previous head
Cyril Svoboda occupation Czech government
Cyril Svoboda death_place [[Prague]]
Donald Abel death_place [[Ontario]]
Mary Polak death_place [[Surrey, British Columbia]], [[British Columbia]]
Todd Hardy children status
Frank Miclash death_place [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Levan Varshalomidze children Nogaideli and Kavtaradze''
Barb Fisher death_place [[Canada]]
Edward L. Jackson children Edward Jackson Jr., Americanism
Adam Giambrone children transit ridership
Trevor Pettit death_place [[Hamilton, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Tim Stevenson death_place [[Lorne Mayencourt]]
George Manuel death_place [[Canada]]
Alexander Lucas occupation businessman, land, auctioning company, town councilor
Lazar Mojsov occupation newspaper editor
Wesley Fletcher Orr children one son, coroner
Rita Fan death_place [[Republic of China]]
Paul Hinman death_place [[Edmonton]], [[Alberta]]
John Murray, 1st Duke of Atholl occupation soldier
James Stuart Mackie occupation Canadian businessman, politician
Alvin Peterson Hovey children five
Nicholas Boles death_place [[Westminster]]
David Courtemanche death_place [[Canada]]
Fred Wilson (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Robert W. Mackenzie death_place [[Ontario]], [[Canada]], [[Hull, Quebec]]
Danny Graham (politician) children Colin
John Sola death_place [[Zagreb]], [[Canada]]
Norm Jamison death_place [[Canada]], [[Norfolk County, Ontario]]
Evelyn Gigantes death_place [[Yarmouth, Nova Scotia]], [[Canada]]
Shelley Wark-Martyn death_place [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Jean Poirier death_place [[Ottawa]]
Artur Śliwiński death_place [[Ruszki, Łódź Voivodeship]], [[Warsaw]]
Sharon Murdock death_place [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Stewart McInnes occupation politician
Marian Zyndram-Kościałkowski death_place [[Woking]]
Aleksander Prystor death_place [[Moscow]]
Howling Laud Hope occupation 's
Ahmed Taleb Ibrahimi occupation intellectual
Oscar Alende occupation politician
Jules Maaten death_place [[Nieuwer-Amstel]]
Thomas Suozzi children three children
James E. West (politician) occupation politician
Wojciech Trąmpczyński death_place [[Greater Poland Voivodeship]], [[Poznań]]
Deniz Baykal death_place [[Antalya]], [[Turkey]]
Joseph A. Wright occupation bricklayer
Taras Kozyra death_place [[Canada]]
Karl Morin-Strom death_place [[Canada]]
Alex Munter occupation politician, journalist
Alex Munter death_place [[Canada]]
Sterling Campbell (politician) death_place [[Ontario]], [[Canada]], [[British Columbia]]
Ron Russell death_place [[New Zealand]]
Brooke Taylor death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
Arthur Morgan (Irish politician) children Community Affairs.
Ali Babacan death_place [[Ankara]], [[Turkey]]
Radimir Čačić occupation businessman
Bill Barlee death_place [[British Columbia]]
Bill Barlee children placer miner
Estanislao Figueras occupation Estanislau
Ben Bot death_place [[Brussels]]
Kevin Deveaux death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
Tudor Petrov-Popa occupation separatists.
Kevin Falcon death_place [[British Columbia]]
Roman Rybarski death_place [[Auschwitz concentration camp]]
Tom LaBonge children Mary-Cate and Charles
Jim Karpoff death_place [[Smokey Lake, Alberta]], [[British Columbia]]
Harry G. Leslie occupation politician
Harry G. Leslie children Robert
Gregory Deighan death_place [[Canada]]
Robert Colin Marshall children Donald and Joan
Rick Miller (politician) death_place [[Burns Lake, British Columbia]], [[Edmonton Rutherford]]
Caroline St-Hilaire occupation consultant
Heather M. Hodges occupation M.A
Gerald Goldberg occupation lawyer
Andrew S. Haydon occupation engineer, professional engineer
Andrew S. Haydon death_place [[chemical engineering]]
Juan Carlos Navarro (businessman) death_place [[Panama]]
Bob Debus occupation publisher
Kelly Lamrock death_place [[Canada]]
Gheorghe Papuc occupation politician.
Daniel Hynes occupation .
Julian Amery, Baron Amery of Lustleigh children one son
Janusz Wójcik occupation politician
Martine Aubry occupation politician
Martine Aubry death_place [[Paris]]
Paula Wriedt occupation politician
Bud Gregory death_place [[Canada]]
Peter Harry Carstensen occupation engineer
John Johns Trigg occupation farmer and politician
Matthew E. Welsh occupation bank, investment firm.
Gary Mar death_place [[Alberta]], [[Washington, DC]]
Ron Huldai occupation academic administrator
Arthur Wishart death_place [[cabinet (government), [[Canada]]
Egon Bahr death_place [[Ghana]]
Joshua Reed Giddings occupation .
John Roper, Baron Roper occupation politician
Nicolae Testemiţanu occupation politician.
Olivier Dassault death_place [[Boulogne-Billancourt]]
Russ Ramsay death_place [[Canada]]
Stephen Trigg occupation soldier
Ed Havrot death_place [[Canada]]
Edward Szczepanik death_place [[Worcestershire]]
David Gardiner Tyler occupation politician
Roger D. Branigin children Jr. and Robert.
Fiame Mata'afa Faumuina Mulinu'u II death_place [[Samoa]], [[fa'amatai]]
Boyle Workman occupation draftsman
Boyle Workman death_place [[Boyle Heights, Los Angeles
Thomas F. X. Smith occupation reformist politician
John W. Johnston occupation lawyer
Baxter Ward occupation television news anchor
John Stroger death_place [[Helena, Arkansas]]
Carmel Tebbutt children Nathan
Edward M. Bernstein children Elana
Rick Doucet children Nicole and Jonathan
Petro Poroshenko occupation businessman
Jun Choi death_place New Jersey (by population)]]
Hugh McFadyen death_place [[Canada]]
Neal Potter children farmland assessment
Sidney Kramer death_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Joseph Tweed Shaw death_place [[Alberta]], [[Calgary East]]
Liz White (politician) death_place [[Ontario]]
Jonathan Weinzapfel death_place [[Evansville, Indiana]]
John Hunt Udall occupation cattleman and farmer.
John Hunt Udall children Nick
Sylvia Hale death_place [[Greens New South Wales]]
Ian Cohen death_place [[Greens New South Wales]]
Ian Cohen children Chaelundi
Steve Paproski death_place [[Lwów]], [[Edmonton North]]
John Tipton occupation politician
David Turpie occupation politician
Laulu Fetauimalemau Mata'afa children diplomat.
Algernon Paddock occupation politician, lawyer
Beatrice Ask death_place [[Stockholm]]
John-Paul Langbroek occupation politician
Ahmet Davutoğlu occupation doctor.
Jim Waring occupation politician
José Huizar children Simon Luis
Elizabeth May death_place [[British Columbia]], [[Farmington, Connecticut]]
Yaphett El-Amin occupation politician
Yaphett El-Amin death_place http://www.sos.mo.gov/enrweb/raceresults.asp?eid=116&oid=29344&arc=1] [http://www.sos.mo.gov/enrweb/raceresults.asp?eid=131&oid=32886&arc=1]
Michael Meadowcroft occupation consultant
Billy Fox (politician) children Republican Army"
Thomas Williams of Llanidan children Thomas Harrison.
Martin Silva death_place [[Ontario]]
Michael Chan, Baron Chan children son and daughter
Ben Westlund children son B.J, daughter Taylor.
Paul Koretz children Rachel
Dean Johnson death_place [[Lanesboro, Minnesota]]
Stanisław Mackiewicz death_place [[Warsaw]]
Ed Harper death_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Antoni Castells i Oliveres occupation politician
Nigel Nicolson occupation British writer, publisher and politician.
Josep Maria Rañé i Blasco occupation Group.
Dave Hancock death_place [[British Columbia]], [[Edmonton Beverly Clareview]]
James Harper Prowse death_place [[Canada]]
Moe Amery death_place [[Lebanon]]
Bharat Agnihotri death_place [[India]], [[Edmonton Ellerslie]]
Guro Fjellanger death_place [[Gamle Oslo]]
Dan Malloy children Dannel, Sam
John MacDonell (Nova Scotia politician) death_place [[Milford, Nova Scotia]]
Percival Baker death_place [[Alberta]], [[Alberta]], [[Canada]]
Ken Kowalski death_place [[Canada]]
Brigham McCown occupation U.S. Department of Transportation
Brigham McCown death_place [[Ironton, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Abram A. Hammond children one daughter
Conrad Baker children Conrad, two children, one son
Nellie Cournoyea death_place [[British Columbia]]
Walter Szwender death_place [[Canada]]
Samuel M. Ralston occupation state lawyer
Warren T. McCray occupation Association.
Warren T. McCray children Eliza and Fannie
Emmett Forrest Branch children Frank Oaks Branch
Ralph F. Gates children Benton
Harold W. Handley occupation merchant
Harold W. Handley children Martha Jean.
John Nilson death_place [[Saskatchewan]]
Edgar Hinman death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Roland Haché death_place [[Canada]]
Frederick Kidd death_place [[Canada]]
Nick Xenophon occupation anti-gambling campaigner and politician
Ebrahim Rasool death_place [[South Africa]]
Wayne Stenehjem death_place [[North Dakota]]
Wayne Stenehjem children Andrew
Derek Corrigan death_place [[Canada]]
Dick Mountjoy children Judy
Josh Frydenberg occupation politician
William Tomyn death_place [[Canada]]
Jason Atkinson occupation politician
Jason Atkinson death_place [[Oregon]]
Keith Peterson death_place [[Edmonton]]
Peter Kilabuk death_place [[Pangnirtung, Nunavut]]
James Arreak death_place [[Canada]]
Christine Elliott death_place [[byelection]]
Peter Wong (Canadian politician) death_place [[Greater Sudbury]]
Louise Pratt occupation politician
Louise Pratt children Member - Hon
Karen Farbridge death_place [[Ontario]]
Doreen Hamilton death_place [[Regina, Saskatchewan]]
Shane Simpson death_place [[British Columbia]]
Jeltje van Nieuwenhoven death_place [[Noordwolde]]
Joseph E. McDonald death_place [[Lafayette, Indiana]]
Martin Bursík death_place [[Prague]]
Greg Byrne death_place [[Harvey, New Brunswick]]
Ralph Sultan children Ph
Cory Bernardi death_place [[Adelaide]]
August Spångberg occupation Swedish labor politician
Wally Oppal death_place [[Canada]]
Harold Theriault children five children
Noel Starblanket death_place [[Canada]]
Alfredo Peña death_place [[Barquisimeto]]
Alana DeLong death_place [[Nelson, British Columbia]]
David Morse (politician) death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
Gus Wingfield death_place [[Antoine, Arkansas]], [[Delight, Arkansas]]
Jimmie Lou Fisher death_place [[Delight, Arkansas]], [[Paragould, Arkansas]], [[Delaplaine, Arkansas]]
Andrew Halcro death_place [[Anchorage, Alaska]], Primary election]]
Robin Armstrong death_place [[Fort Worth, Texas]], [[Austin, Texas]]
John Costigan death_place [[Ottawa]]
Thomas Lukaszuk death_place [[Gdynia]]
Arthur Eve occupation attorney
Joe Fabbro children Joseph J
Broyce Jacobs death_place [[Alberta]], [[Alberta]]
Cornelius Adebayo occupation Communications. cite web
Andrzej Adamczyk occupation politician
Robert Ambroziewicz occupation politician
Przemysław Andrejuk occupation politician
Waldemar Andzel occupation politician.
Paweł Arndt occupation politician
Mieczysław Aszkiełowicz occupation politician
Urszula Augustyn occupation politician
Tadeusz Aziewicz occupation politician
Witold Bałażak occupation politician
Małgorzata Bartyzel occupation politician
Jan Bednarek occupation politician
Jan Bestry occupation politician
Jerzy Bielecki occupation politician
Marek Biernacki occupation politician, .
Andrzej Biernat occupation politician
Jacek Bogucki occupation politician
Bogdan Bojko occupation politician
Edmund Borawski occupation politician
Bolesław Borysiuk occupation politician
Bogusław Bosak occupation politician
Krzysztof Bosak occupation politician
Beata Bublewicz occupation politician
Barbara Bubula occupation politician
Alfred Budner occupation politician
Jerzy Budnik occupation politician
Bożenna Bukiewicz occupation politician
Jan Bury occupation politician
Teresa Ceglecka-Zielonka occupation politician
Józef Cepil occupation politician
Zbigniew Chlebowski occupation politician
Aleksander Chłopek occupation politician
Stanisław Chmielewski occupation politician
Zbigniew Chmielowiec occupation politician
Kazimierz Chrzanowski occupation politician
Janusz Chwierut occupation politician
Hubert Costa occupation politician
Piotr Cybulski occupation politician
Tadeusz Cymański occupation conservative politician
Krzysztof Czarnecki occupation politician
Witold Czarnecki occupation politician
Arkadiusz Czartoryski occupation politician
Roman Czepe occupation politician
Andrzej Czerwiński occupation politician
Edward Czesak occupation politician
Eugeniusz Czykwin occupation politician
Andrzej Ćwierz occupation politician
Marian Daszyk occupation politician
Andrzej Mikołaj Dera occupation politician
Tadeusz Dębicki occupation politician
Janusz Dobrosz occupation politician
Leszek Dobrzyński occupation politician
Zbigniew Dolata occupation politician
Grzegorz Dolniak occupation politician
Jarosław Duda occupation politician
Tomasz Dudziński occupation politician
Bronisław Dutka occupation politician
Waldy Dzikowski occupation politician
Joanna Fabisiak occupation politician
Jacek Falfus occupation politician
Andrzej Fedorowicz occupation politician
Czesław Fiedorowicz occupation politician
Krzysztof Filipek occupation politician.
Krzysztof Gadowski occupation politician
Piotr Gadzinowski occupation politician
Karolina Gajewska occupation politician
Ryszard Galla occupation politician, list
Andrzej Gałażewski occupation politician
Tomasz Garbowski occupation politician
Stanisław Gawłowski occupation politician
Witold Gintowt-Dziewałtowski occupation politician
Zbigniew Girzyński occupation politician
Tomasz Głogowski occupation politician
Mieczysław Golba occupation politician
Henryk Gołębiewski occupation politician
Kazimierz Gołojuch occupation politician
Stanisław Gorczyca occupation politician
Małgorzata Gosiewska occupation politician
Jerzy Gosiewski occupation politician
Artur Górski occupation politician
Tomasz Górski (politician) occupation politician
Cezary Grabarczyk occupation politician
Zofia Grabczan occupation politician
Aleksander Grad occupation politician
Paweł Graś occupation politician
Rafał Grupiński occupation politician
Krzysztof Grzegorek occupation politician
Andrzej Grzesik occupation politician
Eugeniusz Grzeszczak occupation politician
Andrzej Grzyb occupation politician
Alina Gut occupation politician
Andrzej Gut-Mostowy occupation politician
Witold Hatka occupation politician
Jolanta Hibner occupation politician.
Czesław Hoc occupation politician
Adam Hofman occupation politician
Danuta Hojarska occupation politician
Tadeusz Iwiński occupation politician
Michał Jach occupation politician
Dawid Jackiewicz occupation politician
Jarosław Jagiełło occupation politician
Grzegorz Janik occupation politician
Tadeusz Jarmuziewicz occupation politician
Jan Jarota occupation politician
Izabela Jaruga-Nowacka children Barbara and Katarzyna.
Wojciech Jasiński occupation politician
Danuta Jazłowiecka occupation politician
Sławomir Jeneralski occupation journalist
Wiesław Jędrusik occupation politician
Jędrzej Jędrych occupation politician
Krzysztof Jurgiel occupation politician
Ryszard Kaczyński occupation politician
Stanisław Kalemba occupation politician
Jarosław Kalinowski occupation politician
Lucjan Karasiewicz occupation politician
Sebastian Karpiniuk occupation politician.
Karol Karski occupation politician
Mieczysław Kasprzak occupation politician
Marek Kawa occupation politician
Beata Kempa occupation politician
Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska occupation politician
Edward Józef Kiedos occupation politician
Wiesław Kilian occupation politician
Kazimierz Kleina occupation politician.
Józef Piotr Klim occupation politician
Izabela Kloc occupation politician
Dariusz Antoni Kłeczek occupation politician
Sławomir Kłosowski occupation politician
Ryszard Knosala occupation politician
Magdalena Kochan occupation politician
Grzegorz Kołacz occupation politician
Lech Kołakowski occupation politician
Robert Kołakowski occupation politician
Janusz Kołodziej (politician) occupation politician
Domicela Kopaczewska occupation politician
Tadeusz Kopeć occupation politician
Leszek Korzeniowski occupation politician
Jacek Kościelniak occupation politician
Marek Kotlinowski occupation politician
Paweł Kowal occupation politician
Henryk Kowalczyk occupation politician
Bogusław Kowalski occupation politician.
Zbigniew Kozak occupation politician
Jerzy Kozdroń occupation politician
Mirosław Koźlakiewicz occupation politician
Maks Kraczkowski occupation politician
Mirosław Krajewski occupation politician
Janusz Krasoń occupation politician
Leonard Krasulski occupation politician
Jacek Krupa occupation politician
Marek Kuchciński occupation politician
Tomasz Kulesza occupation politician
Grzegorz Kurczuk occupation politician
Lech Kuropatwiński occupation politician
Jacek Kurski occupation politician
Stanisław Lamczyk occupation politician
Tomasz Lenz occupation politician
Sandra Lewandowska occupation .
Jan Filip Libicki occupation politician
Krzysztof Lipiec occupation politician
Adam Lipiński occupation politician
Dariusz Lipiński occupation politician
Krzysztof Lisek occupation politician
Andrzej Liss occupation politician
Czesław Litwin occupation politician
Arkadiusz Litwiński occupation politician
Alojzy Lysko occupation politician
Marek Łatas occupation politician
Jan Łączny occupation politician
Jan Łopata occupation politician
Krystian Łuczak occupation politician
Mieczysław Marcin Łuczak occupation politician
Elżbieta Łukacijewska occupation politician
Wanda Łyżwińska occupation politician
Stanisław Łyżwiński occupation politician
Krzysztof Maciejewski occupation politician
Tadeusz Madziarczyk occupation politician
Janusz Maksymiuk occupation politician
Ewa Malik occupation politician
Mirosław Maliszewski occupation politician
Beata Małecka-Libera occupation politician
Edward Maniura occupation politician
Andrzej Mańka occupation politician
Barbara Marianowska occupation politician
Andrzej Markowiak occupation politician
Tomasz Markowski occupation politician
Wacław Martyniuk occupation politician
Arnold Masin occupation politician
Gabriela Masłowska occupation politician
Mirosława Masłowska occupation politician
Jerzy Materna occupation politician
Marek Matuszewski occupation politician
Kazimierz Matuszny occupation politician
Beata Mazurek occupation politician
Krzysztof Michałkiewicz occupation politician
Krzysztof Mikuła occupation politician
Henryk Milcarz occupation politician
Konstanty Miodowicz occupation politician
Piotr Misztal occupation politician
Henryk Młynarczyk occupation politician
Aldona Młyńczak occupation politician
Wojciech Mojzesowicz occupation politician
Halina Molka occupation politician
Rajmund Moric occupation politician
Kazimierz Moskal (politician) occupation politician
Tadeusz Motowidło occupation politician
Czesław Mroczek occupation politician
Izabela Katarzyna Mrzygłocka occupation politician
Rafał Muchacki occupation politician
Arkadiusz Mularczyk occupation politician
Halina Murias occupation politician
Leszek Murzyn occupation politician
Aleksandra Natalli-Świat occupation economist and politician
Sławomir Nowak occupation politician
Tomasz Piotr Nowak occupation politician
Waldemar Nowakowski occupation politician
Stanisława Anna Okularczyk occupation politician
Alicja Olechowska occupation politician
Małgorzata Olejnik occupation politician
Halina Olendzka occupation politician
Dariusz Olszewski occupation politician
Paweł Olszewski occupation economist and politician
Adam Ołdakowski occupation politician
Jan Ołdakowski occupation politician
Marek Opioła occupation politician
Artur Ostrowski occupation politician
Edward Ośko occupation politician
Krystyna Ozga occupation politician
Stanisław Ożóg occupation politician
Zbigniew Pacelt occupation sport official and politician
Marzena Paduch occupation politician
Anna Pakuła-Sacharczuk occupation politician
Janusz Palikot occupation businessman
Janusz Palikot children Zofia
Anna Paluch occupation politician
Andrzej Pałys occupation politician
Radosław Parda occupation politician
Maria Pasło-Wiśniewska occupation politician
Mirosław Pawlak occupation politician
Daniel Pawłowiec occupation journalist
Sylwester Pawłowski occupation politician
Szymon Pawłowski occupation politician
Sławomir Jan Piechota occupation politician
Elżbieta Pierzchała occupation politician
Danuta Pietraszewska occupation politician
Stanisław Pięta occupation politician
Józef Pilarz occupation politician
Marian Piłka occupation politician
Stanisław Piosik occupation politician
Teresa Piotrowska occupation politician
Mateusz Piskorski occupation politician
Julia Pitera occupation politician
Kazimierz Plocke occupation politician
Zbigniew Podraza occupation politician
Jerzy Polaczek occupation politician
Marek Polak occupation politician
Wojciech Pomajda occupation politician
Paweł Poncyljusz occupation politician
Stanisława Prządka occupation politician
Bernard Ptak occupation politician
Adam Puza occupation politician
Damian Raczkowski occupation politician
Elżbieta Radziszewska occupation politician
Ireneusz Raś occupation politician
Elżbieta Ratajczak occupation politician
Renata Rochnowska occupation politician
Adam Rogacki occupation politician
Józef Rojek occupation politician, town council
Giovanni Roman occupation politician
Wojciech Romaniuk occupation politician
Halina Rozpondek occupation politician
Andrzej Ruciński occupation politician
Jarosław Rusiecki occupation politician
Jakub Rutnicki occupation politician
Arkadiusz Rybicki occupation politician.
Sławomir Rybicki occupation politician
Stanisław Rydzoń occupation politician
Zbigniew Rynasiewicz occupation politician
Monika Ryniak occupation politician
Jan Rzymełka occupation politician
Małgorzata Sadurska occupation politician
Wojciech Saługa occupation politician
Beata Dorota Sawicka occupation politician
Marek Sawicki occupation politician
Dariusz Seliga occupation politician
Jarosław Sellin occupation politician
Joanna Senyszyn children brazen''
Edward Siarka occupation politician
Henryk Siedlaczek occupation politician
Krzysztof Ryszard Sikora occupation politician
Szczepan Skomra occupation politician
Krystyna Skowrońska occupation politician
Joanna Skrzydlewska occupation politician
Grzegorz Skwierczyński occupation politician
Tadeusz Sławecki occupation politician
Andrzej Smirnow occupation politician
Henryk Smolarz occupation politician
Bogusław Sobczak occupation politician
Aleksander Sopliński occupation politician
Antoni Sosnowski occupation politician
Zbigniew Sosnowski occupation politician
Andrzej Sośnierz occupation politician
Ewa Sowińska occupation politician
Lidia Staroń occupation politician
Waldemar Starosta occupation politician
Stanisław Stec occupation politician
Władysław Stępień occupation politician
Włodzimierz Stępień occupation politician.
Józef Stępkowski occupation politician
Robert Strąk occupation politician
Małgorzata Stryjska occupation politician
Marek Strzaliński occupation politician
Michał Stuligrosz occupation politician
Leszek Sułek occupation politician
Marek Surmacz occupation politician
Marek Suski occupation politician
Waldemar Szadny occupation politician
Wiesław Szczepański occupation politician
Jolanta Szczypińska occupation politician
Tomasz Szczypiński occupation politician
Adam Szejnfeld occupation politician
Andrzej Szlachta occupation politician
Jakub Szulc occupation politician
Krystyna Szumilas occupation politician
Jan Szwarc occupation politician
Stanisław Szwed occupation politician
Beata Szydło occupation politician
Krzysztof Szyga occupation politician
Jolanta Szymanek-Deresz occupation lawyer
Lech Szymańczyk occupation politician
Jan Szyszko occupation politician
Iwona Śledzińska-Katarasińska occupation politician
Piotr Ślusarczyk occupation politician
Paweł Śpiewak occupation politician
Maciej Świątkowski occupation politician
Krzysztof Tchórzewski occupation politician
Michał Tober occupation politician, minor.
Grzegorz Tobiszowski occupation politician
Jan Walenty Tomaka occupation politician
Tadeusz Tomaszewski occupation politician
Jacek Tomczak occupation politician
Tomasz Tomczykiewicz occupation politician
Robert Tyszkiewicz occupation politician
Grażyna Tyszko occupation politician
Kazimierz Michał Ujazdowski occupation politician
Jarosław Urbaniak occupation politician
Mieczysław Walkiewicz occupation politician
Andrzej Walkowiak occupation politician
Regina Wasilewska-Kita occupation politician
Ryszard Wawryniewicz occupation politician.
Jerzy Wenderlich occupation politician
Waldemar Wiązowski occupation politician
Rafał Wiechecki occupation politician
Ewa Więckowska occupation politician
Marek Wikiński occupation politician
Wojciech Wilk occupation politician
Jadwiga Wiśniewska occupation politician
Lucyna Wiśniewska occupation politician
Zenon Wiśniewski occupation politician
Elżbieta Wiśniowska occupation politician
Genowefa Wiśniowska occupation politician.
Tadeusz Wita occupation politician
Elżbieta Witek occupation politician
Zbigniew Włodkowski occupation politician
Wiesław Woda occupation politician.
Jacek Wojciechowicz occupation politician
Marek Wojtera occupation politician
Michał Wojtkiewicz occupation politician
Ewa Wolak occupation politician
Bogusław Wontor occupation politician
Lech Woszczerowicz occupation politician
Tadeusz Woźniak occupation politician
Grzegorz Woźny occupation politician
Marek Wójcik occupation politician
Michał Wójcik occupation politician
Marzena Wróbel occupation politician
Zygmunt Wrzodak occupation politician
Eugeniusz Wycisło occupation politician
Stanisław Wziątek occupation politician
Zbyszek Zaborowski occupation politician
Stanisław Zadora occupation politician
Stanisław Zając occupation lawyer
Jadwiga Zakrzewska occupation politician
Paweł Zalewski occupation politician
Krzysztof Zaremba occupation politician
Jerzy Zawisza occupation politician
Sławomir Zawiślak occupation politician
Łukasz Zbonikowski occupation politician
Ryszard Zbrzyzny occupation politician
Maria Zbyrowska occupation politician
Janusz Zemke occupation politician
Anna Zielińska-Głębocka occupation politician
Jarosław Zieliński occupation politician
Wojciech Ziemniak occupation politician
Maria Zuba occupation politician
Jan Zubowski occupation politician
Jarosław Żaczek occupation politician
Stanisław Żelichowski occupation politician
Stanisław Żmijan occupation politician
Jerzy Żyszkiewicz occupation politician
Daniela Chrapkiewicz occupation politician
Jarosław Stawiarski occupation politician
Mirosław Orzechowski occupation politician
Allan Higdon occupation Ottawa.
Szymon Giżyński occupation politician
Maria Nowak (politician) occupation politician
Bolesław Piecha occupation politician
Wojciech Szarama occupation politician
Avigdor Kahalani occupation soldier and politician
Alice Hanson death_place [[Canada]]
Thomas Brick death_place [[Canada]], [[Edmonton]]
William Courtenay, 11th Earl of Devon children one daughter
Abdirahman Jama Barre occupation key founder.
Sebastian Vlădescu occupation economist and politician
Sebastian Vlădescu death_place [[Bucharest]]
Patrick C. Lynch children Kelsey and Graham.
David Grenfell occupation politician
Bill Postmus occupation development efforts
Farah Karimi occupation leader
Cindy Ady death_place [[Calgary Shaw]]
Heather Forsyth death_place [[Calgary Fish Creek]]
Robert A. Watson death_place [[Warwick, Rhode Island]]
Iain Black death_place [[Canada]]
Asa Lovejoy death_place [[Oregon]]
Mark McArdle occupation politician
Shahbaz Sharif children Khadija
Caleb S. Layton occupation Hon
Petr Bendl death_place [[Kladno]]
Frank Corbett death_place [[New Waterford, Nova Scotia]], [[Lingan, Nova Scotia]]
Thurbert Baker death_place [[United States]]
Robin Renwick, Baron Renwick of Clifton occupation history
Cy LeBlanc death_place [[Canada]]
Brian Kenny (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Denis Landry death_place [[Canada]]
Abel LeBlanc death_place [[Canada]]
Grattan Kerans occupation conference., lobbyist.
Sandy Garrett occupation resources.
Jacek Lipiński occupation city
Juan Barreto death_place [[Venezuela]]
Jan C. Ting children and Mary
Adrian Dix death_place [[Canada]]
Michael Sather death_place [[British Columbia]]
Guy Gentner death_place [[British Columbia]]
Nicholas Simons death_place [[British Columbia]]
Claire Trevena death_place [[British Columbia]]
Robin Austin death_place [[British Columbia]]
Robin Austin children Graeme
Sue Hammell death_place [[British Columbia]]
Yvonne Fritz death_place [[Saskatoon]]
Łukasz Abgarowicz occupation politician.
Leopoldo López occupation economist
Leopoldo López death_place [[Caracas]]
Ion Muşuc occupation politician.
Leo Vasseur death_place [[Canada]]
Gene Zwozdesky death_place [[Canada]]
John Lavelle children Nicole
Stefan Niesiołowski occupation politician
Jack Keir death_place [[Canada]]
Nyamko Sabuni death_place [[Stockholm]]
Tobias Billström death_place [[Malmö]]
Maria Borelius death_place [[Stockholm County]]
Maria Borelius children Södra cell
Hilda Watson death_place [[Yukon Territory]]
Lito Atienza death_place [[Philippine presidents]]
Jonathan Sewall occupation attorney general
John Irwin (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Clinton French death_place [[Canada]]
Connie Osterman death_place [[Canada]]
Rob Waiz children Lena and Robert.
Włodzimierz Karpiński occupation politician
Ahmed Aboutaleb children immigrant descent
Bryan Cartledge occupation minister
Lester L. Bond occupation .
Murray Scott death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
Robert S. Farrell, Jr. death_place [[Portland, Oregon]]
Jim Poolman occupation politician
Jim Poolman death_place [[Fargo, North Dakota]], [[North Dakota]]
Jim Poolman children ", Collin, Nicholas
Duane Sand death_place [[Fargo, North Dakota]], [[Edgeley, North Dakota]], [[Iraq]]
Paul Gibson death_place [[Young, New South Wales]]
Rick Clayburgh death_place [[Fargo, North Dakota]]
Frank Scarpitti death_place [[Markham, Ontario]]
Larry O'Brien (Canadian politician) children Michael and Matthew
Thomas Ferens occupation politician
Curt Bramble death_place [[Utah]], [[John_R._Curtis]]
Lenore Zann death_place [[New South Wales]]
Bruce Blakeman occupation politician
Bruce Blakeman death_place [[Port Authority of New York and New Jersey]]
Donald Cameron (Alberta politician) death_place [[Alberta]]
Cheri DiNovo death_place [[Ontario]]
Greg Bell (politician) death_place [[Utah]]
Ed Hatchett occupation attorney
Ebrahim Daoud Nonoo death_place [[Iraq]]
Eliyahu Ben-Elissar children Leo
Jim Jordan (Canadian politician) death_place [[Marlbank, Ontario]]
Brad Zaun occupation Zaun
Joel Palmer death_place [[New York]]
James M. Brown death_place [[Benton County, Oregon]]
Oliver Smith (UK politician) occupation president
Joyce Savoline death_place [[Canada]]
Dan R. Eastman death_place [[Utah]]
Greg Curtis children two
Bridget Pastoor death_place [[Alberta]]
John Lundrigan death_place [[fuddle duddle]]
Alwyn Bramley-Moore death_place [[Canada]]
Ludwik Waryński death_place [[Saint Petersburg]]
Ludwik Waryński children Tadeusz
Wim Deetman death_place [[The Hague]]
Thomas Hall (politician) children children; Richard Hall, Edna Rumreich
Wayne L. Niederhauser death_place [[Utah]]
Kevin T. VanTassell death_place [[Utah]]
Nelson McCausland death_place [[Gerry Adams]]
William H. Hudnut III children law and order
Claude Richmond death_place [[British Columbia]]
Bill Barisoff death_place [[Canada]]
Józef Kiedroń death_place [[Berlin]], [[Berlin]]
Józef Buzek death_place [[Cieszyn]]
Alfredo Pérez Rubalcaba death_place [[Solares]], [[Cantabria (Spanish Congress Electoral
Jericho Petilla occupation professor in
Timothy Blackstone occupation politician
Stephanie Neely death_place [[Illinois]]
Václav Fresl death_place [[Vienna]], [[Jiří Stříbrný]]
Léon Bertrand death_place [[Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni]]
Carlo Furletti death_place [[Italy]]
Sandi Jackson occupation U.S
Otho Prior-Palmer occupation politician
Rudolph Hennig death_place [[Canada]]
Seymour Parker Gilbert children S. Parker
Doug Hutchinson children seven grandchildren.
Zahra Abdulla death_place [[Finland]], [[Egypt]]
John Kroger death_place [[Portland, Oregon]]
Shannie Duff children three
George Abbott (politician) death_place [[British Columbia]], [[Canada]]
Len Webber death_place [[Calgary]], [[Calgary]], [[Alberta]]
Cecil Clarke death_place [[North Sydney, Nova Scotia]]
Neil McLean (politician) children training and armament
Michael Bruxner occupation politician, soldier
James Cornwall death_place [[Canada]]
James Bismark Holden death_place [[Canada]]
Andriy Shevchenko (politician) death_place [[Fastiv]]
Larry Campbell (Oregon politician) death_place [[Eugene, Oregon]]
Charles Sreeve Peterson occupation blacksmith.
Michael McGlothlin occupation Pharmacy
Thomas MacNutt occupation politician
George Newhouse occupation rights lawyer
Charles Sousa death_place [[Mississauga]], [[Canada]]
Steve Kent death_place [[Canada]]
Bob Peterson (politician) death_place [[Fargo, North Dakota]]
Kelly Schmidt death_place [[North Dakota State Treasurer]]
Mohinder Saran death_place [[Canada]]
Chris Collins (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Bassam Abdel Majeed children one son
Angelo Reyes death_place [[Harvard]]
Vasyl Tsushko children daughter
Susan Wefald children Kathryn and Tom.
Zoran Milanović occupation Croatian politician
Zoran Milanović death_place [[Zagreb]]
Zoran Milanović children Marko
Andrew Miscampbell death_place [[typhoid fever]]
William Jay Smith (Tennessee politician) death_place [[Hardeman County, TN]]
Ben Meier occupation real estate
Allen West (politician) children Allen B
Rand Paul death_place [[Texas]]
Robert W. Peterson (politician) occupation business administration
Robert W. Peterson (politician) children Mark
Lewis Clark death_place [[Canada]]
Tadeusz Michejda death_place [[Warsaw]], [[Czechoslovakia]], [[Poland]]
Roger Amidon children Amelia Daggett
Richard Risley occupation www.cslib.org
Kenneth W. MacKenzie occupation politician
Dave Hunt (Oregon politician) death_place [[Oregon]]
Pan Halippa occupation journalist, politician
Edward F. Porter occupation politician
John Smith Griffin death_place [[Litchfield County, Connecticut]], [[George W.
Cam Broten children safety and security
Sandra Botha children five
Elmer W. Cart children Mary Ann
Joseph Unwin death_place [[Canada]]
George Douglas Stanley death_place [[Canada]], [[Calgary East]]
Connie McCready occupation journalist
Mike Holm occupation .
Frank Ivancie children Francis J
Christopher Pattinson death_place [[Canada]]
William A. Campbell death_place [[Canada]]
James R. Lowery death_place [[Canada]]
Hugh John Montgomery death_place [[Canada]]
Ken Waddell death_place [[Canada]]
Albert Ewing death_place [[Canada]]
Robert Eaton (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Robert Campbell (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Howard Hadden Halladay death_place [[Alberta]]
Abraham Hoagland occupation early Mormon leader
Archibald Hugh Mitchell death_place [[Alberta]]
Gregory E. Pyle children one sister, son Eric
Sam Foster (UK politician) death_place [[Arlene Foster]]
Albert Zenophile Aubin death_place [[Sturgeon Falls, Ontario]]
George Rogers (Canadian politician) death_place [[Leduc, Alberta]]
William W. Chapman occupation Co. pp
William W. Chapman children Charles Erskine Scott Wood
Isaac Homer Van Winkle death_place [[Oregon]]
John Sharp (Texas politician) children Spencer, Victoria
Henri Morel death_place [[Mattawa, Ontario]]
Rick Johnson (politician) children Michael and Tricia.
Jane Groenewegen death_place [[Exeter, Ontario]]
Robert Hawkins (Northwest Territories politician) death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Samuel Parker (Oregon politician) death_place [[Oregon]]
Stanisław Thugutt death_place [[Stockholm]]
Iqbal Tikka death_place [[Punjab, Pakistan]]
Joseph Marceau death_place [[Ontario]]
Uriash Puqiqnak death_place [[Canada]]
David Iqaqrialu death_place [[Canada]]
Glenn McLean death_place [[Canada]]
Enoki Irqittuq death_place [[Canada]]
Ovide Alakannuark death_place [[Canada]]
Théodore Legault death_place [[Ontario]]
Marshall Jordan Breger occupation M.A.
Marshall Jordan Breger death_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Jim Neal occupation businessman
Jerome Kennedy occupation politician.
Yasir Naqvi death_place [[Canada]]
Leeanna Pendergast children Alexander and Benjamin.
Carlos Loret de Mola Mediz occupation Loreto Mediz Bolio, relationship, said, life
Glen Abernethy death_place [[Canada]]
Jackie Jacobson death_place [[Canada]]
Carolyn Bolivar-Getson death_place [[Newcombville, Nova Scotia]]
Chris d'Entremont death_place [[Yarmouth, Nova Scotia]]
Bill Fraser (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Bernard LeBlanc death_place [[Canada]]
Carl Urquhart death_place [[Canada]]
Bruce Northrup death_place [[Canada]]
Mike Olscamp children Andrew and William
Claude Landry death_place [[Canada]]
Weslyn Mather death_place [[Alberta]]
Janet Oleszek death_place [[Virginia]]
Jane Sterk death_place [[Esquimalt, British Columbia]]
Brian Moore (politician) death_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Laurie Blakeman death_place [[Edmonton Centre (provincial electoral district)]]
Bill Bonko death_place [[Edmonton Decore]], [[Edmonton Decore]], [[Edmonton Decore]]
Maurice Tougas death_place [[SEE magazine]]
Carol Haley death_place [[Canada]]
Ilgar Mammadov children conflict resolution
Karen Casey death_place [[Bass River, Nova Scotia]]
Joan McIntyre death_place [[Canada]]
Linda Reid death_place [[Canada]]
Linda Reid children technology and research
Val Roddick death_place [[Canada]]
Harry Bloy death_place [[Canada]]
Dave Hayer death_place [[Canada]]
Gordon Hogg death_place [[Canada]]
John van Dongen death_place [[Canada]]
John Yap death_place [[Canada]], [[Richmond, British Columbia]]
John Rustad death_place [[British Columbia]]
Kevin Krueger death_place [[Canada]]
Blair Lekstrom death_place [[Canada]]
Charlie Wyse death_place [[British Columbia]]
Judy Bradley death_place [[Saskatchewan]]
Tony Abbott (Canadian politician) death_place [[Drayton Valley-Calmar]]
Levi Branson Reeder occupation institution.
Levi Branson Reeder children Charles Erskine Scott Wood
Clarrie MacKinnon death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
Thomas R. Cornelius death_place [[Oregon]]
Ty Lund death_place [[Rocky Mountain House, Alberta]], [[Rocky Mountain House, Alberta]]
Frank Oberle, Jr. death_place [[Ashcroft, British Columbia]]
Ray Prins death_place [[Lacombe, Alberta]], [[Lacombe, Alberta]], [[Edmonton]]
Rob Renner death_place [[Medicine Hat, Alberta]], [[Medicine Hat, Alberta]]
Richard Marz death_place [[Three Hills, Alberta]], [[Alberta]], [[Alberta]]
Barry McFarland death_place [[Carmangay, Alberta]], [[Alberta]]
Bobby Morrissey children Robert J
Tim McMillan children Reilly and Gracie.
Paul Connolly (politician) children Blanche MacLean
Bernard Daly occupation practice.
Bernard Daly death_place [[Silver Lake, Oregon]]
Richard Hurlburt death_place [[Carleton, Nova Scotia]]
Wayne Gaudet death_place [[Church Point, Nova Scotia]]
Harry Poindexter children Harry Clay Poindexter'''
Volodymyr Ohryzko occupation diplomat
Rob Mitchell (Victorian politician) occupation Australian politician
Paddy Neale death_place [[Hamilton, Ontario]]
Bill Henderson (Northern Ireland) occupation businessman
Samuel S. ("Sam") Johnson occupation businessman
Samuel S. ("Sam") Johnson death_place [[Berkeley, California]]
Harvey L. Clark children William Henry
Stephen Carter, Baron Carter of Barnes occupation Government.
John Chipman Wade occupation .
Tony Brenton occupation diplomat.
Stephen Six occupation Attorney General.
Stephen Six children Bergman
William Schey occupation Australian politician
William S. Ladd occupation Co. pp
William S. Ladd death_place [[Oregon]], [[New Hampshire]]
William S. Ladd children History and Builders''
Fred Horne death_place [[Edmonton Riverview]]
Praxoula Antoniadou occupation M.Sc, Economics.
Randy Evans children Jake
William Waldo (Oregon politician) death_place [[Oregon]]
James A. O'Neil occupation businessman
Daniel Morkeberg death_place [[Canada]]
Roy Wilson (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Roy Wilson (politician) children Keith and Shannon.
Dennis Pennington children one sister
Amory Holbrook occupation attorney
Edward Temperley Gourley children Mary Temperley
Alison Redford death_place [[Alberta]], [[Kitimat, British Columbia]]
Lee Roupas death_place [[Illinois]]
Davis Floyd children Mary Lee, Elizabeth
Murray Smith (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]], [[Ralph Klein
Janice Sarich death_place [[Edmonton]], [[Edmonton]], [[Edmonton Decore]]
Verlyn Olson death_place [[Alberta]]
Kyle Fawcett death_place [[Calgary]]
Robert Fischer (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Carl Benito death_place [[Edmonton Mill Woods]]
Manmeet Bhullar death_place [[Calgary]], [[Calgary]]
Raj Sherman death_place [[Edmonton Meadowlark]], [[Edmonton Meadowlark]]
Evan Berger (politician) death_place [[High River, Alberta]]
David Xiao death_place [[Edmonton McClung]]
Rob Anderson (politician) death_place [[Edmonton]]
Frido Croes occupation .
Tim Bee occupation office.
Thomas Kelly (Irish politician) occupation book and picture dealer
James O'Neill (Washington politician) occupation businessman
Isaac R. Moores children J. J, Dairyman Pub
Isaac R. Moores, Jr. occupation businessman, fortune.
Isaac R. Moores, Jr. death_place [[Oregon]]
Isaac R. Moores, Jr. children J. J, dairyman Pub, Ellen R. Lamon
John H. Moores occupation businessman
John H. Moores death_place [[Oregon]]
William R. Howson death_place [[Calgary]]
Syed Zafar Ali Shah death_place [[Benazir Bhutto]]
Syed Zafar Ali Shah children Germany and Italy
Roy Garland occupation journalist
Tina Benkiser children entertainment law
James Lawrence Owens death_place [[Canada]]
Gordon Wright (politician) death_place [[Canada]], [[Edmonton North (provincial electoral district)]]
Gary Severtson death_place [[Canada]]
Brian Evans (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Don MacDonald death_place [[Canada]]
Ernie Isley (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Thomas Gangemi occupation citizen.
Tom Musgrove death_place [[Canada]]
Maurice Lamoureux death_place [[Ontario]]
Yolande Gagnon death_place [[Canada]]
John A. Degnan death_place [http://www.putnamcountyny.com/boe/hist/2005elections/WEB%20PAGE%20%202005%20ELECTION%20RESULTS%20GENERAL%20NOVEMBER%208%202005.pdf 2005 General Election Results], Brewster], [http://putnamcountycourier.com Putnam County Courier]
Ralph Regenvanu children illustrator
Kurt Gesell death_place [[Canada]]
William Edward Payne death_place [[Canada]]
William Ernest Payne death_place [[Canada]]
Kenneth Paproski death_place [[Canada]]
Alex McEachern death_place [[Canada]]
Jerry Doyle (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Norm Weiss death_place [[Canada]]
Guglielmo Picchi occupation Italian politician
Andrew Wood (diplomat) occupation diplomat.
John McInnis (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Frank Pierpoint Appleby death_place [[Canada]]
Orlando Allen occupation .
Andrei Stratan occupation politician.
Andrei Stratan death_place [[Chişinău]]
Jim Horsman death_place [[Alberta]], [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Benjamin Hayden occupation attorney
Benjamin Hayden death_place [[Oregon]], [[Salem, Oregon]]
Gilmar Mendes occupation Ph.D.
Herbert Weichmann occupation German lawyer
Denise L. Nappier death_place [[Connecticut]]
Jan Sokol (philosopher) children Landsberg etc
Dale Sweetland death_place [[Fabius, New York]]
Erastus C. Knight occupation businessman
Wilda Diaz children Greg, Jr. and Samantha.
Tineke Strik occupation politician, consultant
Kostyantyn Hryshchenko death_place [[Kiev]]
Premlata Katiyar death_place [[India]]
Jayaprakash Narayan (Lok Satta) death_place [[Andhra Pradesh]]
Muchadeyi Masunda occupation town clerk
Robert A Paquin III children Jim Quinlan
RaDene R. Hatfield death_place [[Minneapolis]]
James Popil death_place [[Canada]]
Vlasta Parkanová occupation Czech politician
Mike Colona death_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Marilyn Roman occupation politician, teacher and supervisor
Isidre Molas i Batllori death_place [[Barcelona]], [[Barcelona (province)]]
Mark Funkhouser death_place [[KCTV5]]
Diane Yatauro children son Michael and daughter Noelle
Don Calloway death_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Don Calloway children Jonell Calloway
Lasha Zhvania occupation lawyer
Fred Girod death_place [[Oregon]]
Fred Girod children two grandchildren.
Luther Elkins occupation politician
Luther Elkins death_place [[Oregon]]
Jim Wood (Arkansas) occupation State Legislator
Jim Wood (Arkansas) death_place [[Conway, Arkansas]]
Walter L. Cole occupation merchant
Martha Shoffner death_place [[Arkansas]], [[Weldon, Arkansas]]
Mark Hass occupation politician
Dawn Gibbons death_place [[Nevada]], [[Geology]], [[Republicanism]]
Tom Wagner death_place [[Camden, Delaware]]
Joshua Marquis occupation attorney
Femi Fani-Kayode death_place [[Nigeria]]
Rod Monroe death_place [[Oregon]]
Laurie Montgomery children seven grand-children
Ryan Deckert occupation Business Association
Scott Bruun occupation officer.
Scott Bruun death_place [[Oregon]]
Greg Kerr children Gillian and Megan
Karl Chircop occupation family doctor
Hong Jung-wook children Herald China Inc
Helen Westwood occupation politician
Peter Taptuna children nine grandchildren.
Gene Whisnant death_place [[Oregon]]
Howard Corning children Gertrude Churchill
David Jeaffreson occupation colonial government official
Kate Hogan occupation successor.
Robert A. Miller (Oregon politician) death_place [[Oregon]]
Henri Fréville occupation French history professor
Vicki Berger occupation businessperson, manager
Vicki Berger death_place [[Oregon]]
Brent Barton occupation politician
Brent Barton death_place [[Oregon]]
Chris Garrett occupation attorney
Chris Garrett death_place [[Oregon]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Jefferson Smith (Oregon politician) death_place [[Portland, Oregon]]
Ron Maurer occupation politician
Ron Maurer death_place [[Oregon]]
Ron Maurer children Howard Owens
Grace Diaz occupation America.
Grace Diaz death_place [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
William B. Mitchell death_place [[Minnesota]]
Bob Jenson children children.
Tim Freeman death_place [[Oregon]]
Lisa Brown (lawyer) death_place [[Lakeville, Connecticut]]
Antonio Ledezma occupation Venezuelan lawyer
Desirée Rogers death_place [[Louisiana]]
Jules Bailey occupation politician
Jules Bailey death_place [[Oregon]]
Albert Teveodjré occupation Beninese writer and politician
Albert Teveodjré children du Dahomey''
Jean-Jacques Juglas death_place [[Paris]]
Doug McFarland occupation politician
Karin Immergut death_place [[Oregon]]
Willem Lodewijk de Vos van Steenwijk occupation Lodewijk, conservative Dutch politician.
Curtis Keeble occupation French.
Scott McAdams occupation politician
Francis A. Chenoweth occupation lawyer
Ed Anker death_place [[Noord-Holland]], [[Zaandam]]
Winlock W. Steiwer occupation banker.
Deb Ruggiero occupation radio personality and politician
Deb Ruggiero death_place [[Jamestown, Rhode Island]]
Suzi Wizowaty death_place [[Burlington, Vermont]]
David Logan (Oregon politician) occupation attorney
David Logan (Oregon politician) death_place [[Oregon]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Hal E. Hoss children four children together.
Hammad Tikka death_place [[Pakistan]]
John D. McKenzie death_place [[Gilby, North Dakota]]
John Flint Cahan children Mary Chisholm
Henry d'Entremont children Catherine Murphy
Alonzo Gesner death_place [[Oregon]]
Charles B. Moores occupation businessman
Charles B. Moores death_place [[Oregon]]
Charles B. Moores children four children
Richard O. Eymann occupation businessman
Richard O. Eymann death_place [[Oregon]]
Cécile Duflot occupation politician, planner
Cécile Duflot death_place [[Villeneuve-Saint-Georges]]
Michael A. Rice occupation A.Z
Michael A. Rice death_place [[South Kingstown, Rhode Island]]
David Gibson (Australian politician) occupation politician
Bob Burns (politician) death_place [[Project Vote Smart]]
Dan Debicella occupation management consultant
Eileen S. Naughton occupation consultant
Eileen S. Naughton death_place [[Warwick, Rhode Island]]
Mark Lesko death_place [[Brookhaven, New York]]
Todd Gloria death_place [[San Diego, California]]
Bill Light occupation farmer
Robert Vanasek occupation Fellowship.
Greg Smith (Oregon politician) occupation politician, Directors.
Greg Smith (Oregon politician) death_place [[Heppner, Oregon]]
Aubrey W. Dirlam occupation .
Dana Kuchtová occupation anti-nuclear activist.
Michael J. Dowling (Minnesota politician) occupation former newspaper publisher, newspaper publisher
John S. Watrous occupation state.
John W. Haigis occupation newspaper publisher
William G. Hare occupation lawyer
William G. Hare death_place [[Oregon]]
William G. Hare children Charles Erskine Scott Wood
Rana Muhammad Iqbal Khan occupation D.B
Rana Muhammad Iqbal Khan children India and France
Orlando Plummer occupation physician
Orlando Plummer death_place [[Oregon]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Orlando Plummer children Portland city council member, Marion.
Geoff Connor occupation B.A
Michael E. Ames death_place [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Volodymyr Khandohiy occupation diplomat
Volodymyr Khandohiy children daughter.
James Everett Chase occupation politician
Benjamin Franklin Burch occupation farmer, county.
Franklin A. Alberger occupation businessman
Margaret A. Hamburg occupation physician and medical/public health administrator
Najat Vallaud-Belkacem children community life
D. O. Quick children David O
Darlene Marzari death_place [[Vancouver-Little Mountain]]
Rosalie E. Wahl death_place [[Minnesota]]
Thomas J. Walker death_place [[Canada]]
Raymond de Roon death_place [[Amsterdam]]
Kerstin Hesselgren occupation politician.
B. John Tutuska death_place [[Buffalo, N.Y.]]
Mike Menning death_place [[Minnesota]]
Tom Throop occupation politician
Tom Throop death_place [[Oregon]]
Edward Schulmerich occupation businessman
Daniel Gault death_place [[Dallas, Oregon]]
Asa Messer occupation D.B
Julius A. Schmahl occupation newspaper editor
Ray Heffner occupation university president.”
Hugh Planche death_place [[Canada]]
Maryanne Petrilla occupation Chairperson
George Doucet death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
George Doucet children Ann McMaster
George M. Mitchell death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
Solomon Scheu occupation businessman
Ernest Watkins death_place [[Canada]]
Bill Dickie (politician) death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Len Werry death_place [[Canada]], [[Calgary Bowness]]
Rose Wilkinson death_place [[Canada]]
Radu Berceanu occupation engineer and politician
John Slater (Canadian politician) death_place [[Osoyoos, British Columbia]]
Doug Donaldson children communication and journalism
Douglas Horne death_place [[Coquitlam-Burke Mountain]], [http://www.cbc.ca/canada/bcvotes2009/ridings/016/ British Columbia Votes 2009: Coquitlam-Burke Mountain]
Wendy McMahon death_place [[Edmonton]], [[Alberta]], [[Columbia River-Revelstoke]]
Karn Manhas death_place [[Port Coquitlam-Burke Mountain]]
Anita Hagen death_place [[Sydney, Nova Scotia]]
Petr Šimerka death_place [[Jan Fischer (politician)]]
Rostislav Vondruška occupation politician
Vladimír Tošovský death_place [[Jan Fischer (politician)]]
Eduard Janota death_place [[Jan Fischer (politician)]]
Gustáv Slamečka occupation security risk
Gustáv Slamečka death_place [[Jan Fischer (politician)]]
Miroslava Kopicová death_place [[Jan Fischer (politician)]]
Robert Milton McCool death_place [[Canada]]
William Robert King death_place [[Canada]]
Nelson S. Smith death_place [[Canada]]
Frank Grisdale death_place [[Canada]]
Herbert Ash death_place [[Canada]]
Norman E. Cook death_place [[Canada]]
Frederick Niddrie death_place [[Canada]]
Roderick Macleod death_place [[Canada]]
Christopher Oluwole Rotimi children Gordon Stewart Drysdale
Lois Haggen death_place [[Mobile, Alabama]]
John Hugill occupation Canadian lawyer
Ebenezer Johnson occupation drug store
Ebenezer Walden occupation Buffalo.
Jane Ewart-Biggs, Baroness Ewart-Biggs children three children
Joseph A. Trillo death_place [[Warwick, Rhode Island]]
Baciro Dabó occupation politician
Ivan Kyrylenko death_place [[Ukrainian SSR]]
Frank A. Sedita occupation mayor
Peter J. Schmitt occupation Legislature.
Roderic Lyne occupation undergraduate student.
George William Vella death_place [[Zejtun]]
Victor Ponta occupation politician
James Spallone occupation .
Dan Sullivan (Alaska) death_place [[Anchorage, Alaska]]
Gert Schutte death_place [[Nieuwpoort (Netherlands)]], [[Giessenburg]]
Jens Beutel death_place [[Lünen]]
Gerardus Philippus Helders children four
Wolfgang Nešković death_place [[Lübeck]]
Archibald Beaton Gillis occupation farmer
Iacov Timciuc occupation politician.
John Felton Betts occupation merchant
Nathaniel Silsbee, Jr. occupation businessman, politician
Joseph-Henri baron de Jessé occupation French nobleman and government official
William Eakin occupation farmer
William Eakin children Hunter
Doug Hoffman death_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
Robert Sommers death_place [[British Columbia]]
Robert Leddy death_place [[Canada]]
Cecil O'Donnell death_place [[Shelburne, Nova Scotia]], [[Nova Scotia]]
Dean L. Hubbard occupation school history
Paul Fletcher (politician) occupation politician
Ed Mangano occupation county legislator
Ed Mangano children John Mangano, Salvatore and Alexander.
Bob Elliott (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Greg Stevens death_place [[Canada]]
Janet Koper death_place [[Canada]]
John Younie death_place [[Canada]]
Ian Reid (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Nigel Pengelly death_place [[Canada]]
Walt Buck death_place [[Canada]]
Mike Pawlus death_place [[Canada]]
Bryan Strong death_place [[Canada]]
Henry Kroeger death_place [[Canada]]
John Murray Campbell death_place [[Canada]]
Jim Heron death_place [[Canada]]
Eric Musgreave death_place [[Canada]]
Shirley Cripps death_place [[Canada]]
Leslie Young death_place [[Canada]]
Marvin Moore death_place [[Canada]]
Myrna Fyfe death_place [[Canada]]
Bud Miller death_place [[Canada]]
Henry Woo death_place [[Canada]]
Ben Mang Reng Say occupation politician
John Zaozirny death_place [[Canada]]
Carl Paproski death_place [[Canada]]
Gordon Stromberg death_place [[Canada]]
Robert Keith Alexander death_place [[Canada]]
Tom Lysons death_place [[Canada]]
Milt Pahl death_place [[Canada]]
John Batiuk death_place [[Canada]]
Tom Chambers (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Al Hiebert death_place [[Canada]]
William J. Lindsay death_place [[Holbrook, New York]]
William J. Lindsay children Kathleen, William
Graham Harle death_place [[Canada]]
William Purdy death_place [[Canada]]
John Thompson (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Rollie Cook death_place [[Canada]]
Jim McPherson (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Tomás Regalado (American politician) death_place [[Havana, Cuba]], [[Florida]]
Lou Hyndman death_place [[Canada]]
Mary LeMessurier death_place [[Canada]]
George Topolnisky death_place [[Canada]]
Horst Schmid death_place [[Canada]], [[Edmonton]], [[Alberta]]
Bill Diachuk death_place [[Canada]]
William L. Mack death_place [[Canada]]
Elmer Borstad death_place [[Canada]]
Peter Knaak death_place [[Canada]]
Jack Cookson death_place [[Canada]]
Robert Crouch Kinney occupation businessman
Dallas Schmidt death_place [[Canada]]
Charles Earland Anderson death_place [[Canada]]
Norman Magee death_place [[Canada]]
Stewart McCrae (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Jan Bicker occupation cousin
Fred Mandeville death_place [[Canada]]
Guy Black, Baron Black of Brentwood occupation osteoporosis.
Merv Leitch death_place [[Canada]]
Don McCrimmon death_place [[Canada]]
Izzat Traboulsi occupation degree
Izzat Traboulsi children writer
Catherine Chichak death_place [[Alberta]], [[Canada]]
Mick Fluker death_place [[Canada]]
Donald Hansen death_place [[Canada]]
Ron Tesolin death_place [[Canada]]
Robert Wagner Dowling death_place [[Canada]]
Bert Hohol death_place [[Canada]]
Allan Warrack death_place [[Canada]]
John G. Ashton death_place [[Canada]]
Clifford Doan death_place [[Canada]]
William H. Wehrung occupation businessman
William H. Wehrung death_place [[Oregon]]
Thomas Charles Donnelly death_place [[Canada]]
Winston Backus death_place [[Canada]]
James L. Foster death_place [[Canada]]
Silviu Prigoană occupation businessman, politician
John Edward Butler death_place [[Canada]]
Leighton Buckwell death_place [[Canada]]
Harry V. Gates occupation engineer
Harry V. Gates death_place [[Oregon]]
Richard Gruenwald death_place [[Canada]]
Charles Drain death_place [[Canada]]
Clarence Copithorne death_place [[Canada]]
Calvin Lee death_place [[Canada]]
Dennis Barton (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Ralph Sorenson death_place [[Canada]]
John Victor Anderson death_place [[Canada]]
Damase Bouvier death_place [[Canada]]
James Douglas Henderson death_place [[Canada]]
Josip Jurčević children economics
Gheorghe Duca occupation politician.
Ron Cramer occupation law enforcement official
Mohammed Haji-Ali Shirwa death_place [[England]]
Ralph Oman death_place [[Huntington, New York]]
Thomas Hastings (colonist) children eight children
Ion Codreanu (politician) occupation politician.
Vasile Stroiescu occupation politician.
Samuel Zoll occupation judge
Tammy Franks occupation politician
Sam Kahn occupation .
Dan Liljenquist death_place [[Economics]]
Sylvester C. Simpson occupation attorney
Ion Hadârcă occupation politician.
Gary Dale death_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Dino Carlo Chua occupation politician.
Dino Carlo Chua death_place [[Cavite City]]
Selma Aliye Kavaf children Geography Faculty
Harry Leinweber death_place [[Canada]]
William Johnston (Canadian politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Hector Lang death_place [[Canada]]
Corina Fusu occupation politician.
Vadim Cojocaru occupation politician.
Anatolie Arhire occupation politician.
Gheorghe Brega occupation politician.
Oleg Bodrug occupation politician.
Ana Guţu occupation politician.
Valeriu Nemerenco occupation politician.
Ion Lupu occupation politician.
Mihail Moldovanu occupation politician.
Boris Vieru occupation politician.
Ion Butmălai occupation politician.
Liliana Palihovici occupation politician.
Vitalie Nagacevschi occupation politician.
Iurie Ţap occupation politician.
Călin Vieru occupation politician.
Valeriu Ghileţchi occupation politician.
Mihail Şleahtiţchi occupation politician.
Mihai Godea occupation politician.
Angel Agache occupation politician.
Alexandru Cimbriciuc occupation politician.
Simion Furdui occupation politician.
Valeriu Streleţ occupation politician.
Veaceslav Untilă occupation politician.
Ion Pleşca occupation politician.
Vasile Balan occupation politician.
Iurie Colesnic occupation politician.
Veaceslav Platon occupation politician.
Mihai Cimpoi occupation politician.
Valentin Chepteni occupation politician.
Mihail Silistraru occupation politician.
Igor Corman occupation politician.
Andrei Popov (politician) occupation politician.
Aurel Băieşu occupation politician.
Alexandru Stoianoglo occupation politician.
Valeriu Guma occupation politician.
Anatolie Ghilaş occupation politician.
Stella Jantuan occupation politician.
Vladimir Beşleagă occupation writer and politician.
Sergiu Chircă occupation politician.
Petru Sandulachi occupation politician.
Nadejda Brânzan occupation politician.
Dumitru Braşoveanu occupation politician.
Petru Muntean occupation politician.
Alexandru Arseni occupation politician.
Vasile Şoimaru occupation politician.
Valeriu Matei occupation politician.
Mihai Dimitriu occupation politician.
Ion Borşevici occupation politician.
Mihai Cotorobai occupation politician.
Ion Ciuntu occupation politician.
Anatol Ţăranu occupation politician.
Ion Chiriac occupation politician.
Mihai Coşcodan occupation politician.
Mihai Pătraş occupation politician.
Ion Lapaci occupation politician.
Ion Madan occupation politician.
Eugen Pâslaru occupation politician.
Nicolae Misail occupation politician.
Ion Mărgineanu occupation politician.
Ion Negură occupation politician.
Ion Palii occupation politician.
Ion Popa occupation politician.
Tudor Ţopa occupation politician.
Valentin Colun occupation politician.
Dumitru Puntea occupation politician.
Aurel Saulea occupation politician.
Vasile Para occupation politician.
Mihai Poiată occupation politician.
Gheorghe Hioară occupation politician
Victor Berlinschi occupation politician.
Vasile Vatamanu occupation politician.
Anatol Chiriac occupation composer.
Gheorghe Grosu occupation teacher.
Dumitru Postovan occupation politician.
Ion Buga occupation history professor.
Ion Munteanu occupation politician.
Ion Batcu occupation politician.
Ion Ungureanu occupation politician.
Tudor Negru occupation politician.
Valentin Dolganiuc occupation politician.
Gheorghe Ciobanu occupation politician.
Dumitru Todoroi occupation politician.
Ion Bălan (politician) occupation politician.
Vladimir Ţurcan occupation politician.
Victor Stepaniuc occupation historian and politician.
Ludmila Belcencova occupation politician.
Valentin Guznac occupation politician.
Ivan Banari occupation politician.
Iurie Bolboceanu occupation politician.
Vladimir Braga occupation politician.
Vladimir Ciobanu occupation politician.
Vasile Colţa occupation politician.
Nicolai Deatovschi occupation politician.
Valentina Golban occupation politician.
Lora Grosu occupation politician.
Vasile Grozav occupation politician.
Lidia Guţu occupation politician.
Ion Guţu occupation politician.
Igor Klipii occupation diplomat.
Alexandru Lipcan occupation politician.
Anatolie Onceanu occupation politician.
Oleg Ţulea occupation politician.
Vasile Pîntea occupation politician.
Nicolae Ţîu occupation politician.
Natalia Gherman occupation politician.
Gheorghe Amihălăchioaie occupation politician.
Andrei Strâmbeanu occupation Vinovat
Ralph Jespersen death_place [[Canada]]
Cornelia Wood death_place [[Canada]]
John McLaughlin (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Dmytro Tabachnyk occupation .
Nicolae Osmochescu occupation politician.
Svetlana Popa occupation politician.
Frank Laut death_place [[Canada]]
Arthur Wray death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Lee Leavitt death_place [[Canada]]
Frank Gainer death_place [[Canada]]
Lucien Maynard death_place [[Canada]]
Petr Zenkl death_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Gheorghe Arpentin occupation politician.
Oazu Nantoi occupation politician.
Ion Apostol occupation politician.
Nicolae Olaru occupation politician.
Ghenadie Ciobanu occupation politician.
Ivan Ionaş occupation n politician. cite news
Lucien Dubuc death_place [[Canada]]
Kelly Vincent children actress
Hugh Allen (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
William Bailey (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
William Lampley death_place [[Canada]]
Eld Martin death_place [[Canada]]
Ilie Bratu occupation politician.
William Wyse (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Jack Robertson (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Douglas Miller death_place [[Canada]]
Ashley Cooper (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Henry Ruste death_place [[Canada]]
Nidia Rivera Lopez death_place [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
Carl A. Muller death_place [[Canada]]
Valentina Cuşnir occupation politician.
John Horan (politician) death_place [[Canada]], [[Edmonton Jasper Place]]
George R. Barker death_place [[Canada]]
Charles Orin Cunningham death_place [[Canada]]
George Mills (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Edward Prudden death_place [[Canada]]
Arthur Ebbett death_place [[Canada]]
John Gaetz death_place [[Canada]]
Emanoil Catelli occupation politician.
Vladimir Darie occupation journalist.
Alfred Hooke death_place [[Canada]]
Ion Ciontoloi occupation politician.
Victor Puşcaş occupation politician.
Garth Turcott death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Alvin Bullock death_place [[Canada]]
Octavian Ţicu occupation professional boxer
Romeo Lamothe death_place [[Canada]]
Nicholas Melnyk death_place [[Canada]]
Albert Strohschein death_place [[Canada]]
William Switzer death_place [[Canada]]
Neville Roper death_place [[Canada]]
Chester Sayers death_place [[Canada]]
Gerrit Radstaak death_place [[Canada]]
Ernest Leonard Lee death_place [[Canada]]
Ethel Sylvia Wilson death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Antonio Aloisio death_place [[Canada]]
Raymond Ratzlaff death_place [[Canada]]
Allen Russell Patrick death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]], [[Alberta]]
Raymond Reierson death_place [[Canada]]
Lou Heard death_place [[Canada]], [[Edmonton North East]]
Ştefan Ciobanu (politician) occupation historian
Jack Charles Hillman death_place [[Canada]]
Ira McLaughlin death_place [[Canada]]
Edgar Gerhart death_place [[Alberta]], [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Lorne Proudfoot death_place [[Canada]]
Peter Enzenauer death_place [[Canada]]
Dan Şova occupation lawyer, politician
Dan Şova death_place [[Bucharest]]
Thomas Milnes death_place [[Canada]]
Albert Sanders death_place [[Canada]]
Lawrence Peterson death_place [[Canada]]
Daniel Harcourt Galbraith death_place [[Canada]]
Evert Sparks death_place [[Canada]]
John Russell Love death_place [[Canada]]
Samuel Allen Carson death_place [[Canada]]
Laudas Joly death_place [[Canada]]
Austin Claypool death_place [[Canada]]
William H. Shield death_place [[Canada]]
Earle Cook death_place [[Canada]]
Philip Christophers death_place [[Canada]]
Donald Cameron, Sr. death_place [[Canada]]
John W. McDonald death_place [[Canada]]
Jeremiah Heffernan death_place [[Canada]]
Samuel Brown (Alberta politician) death_place [[Canada]]
William C. Smith (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Charles McKeen death_place [[Canada]]
Gordon Forster death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Andrew Robert McLennan death_place [[Canada]], [[Edmonton City Council]], [[Edmonton (provincial electoral district)]], [[Edmonton East]]
John Buckley (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Mike Chornohus death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Corey O'Brien occupation A.J
Hristo Atanassov occupation visit
Vic Rawl death_place [[Charleston, South Carolina]], [[Politico (newspaper)]]
Albert Andrews death_place [[Canada]]
Joe Miller (Alaska politician) occupation attorney
Joe Miller (Alaska politician) death_place [[Salina, Kansas]]
William Farquharson death_place [[Canada]]
Charles Hiller Innes occupation lawyer
Charles Hiller Innes children William James
Floyd M. Baker death_place [[Canada]]
Norman Willmore death_place [[Canada]]
William Delday death_place [[Canada]]
Randolph McKinnon death_place [[Canada]]
William Reuben Thomas occupation politician
Leonard Halmrast death_place [[Canada]]
William Patterson (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Glen Johnston death_place [[Canada]]
José Ramón Medina occupation politician.
Stanley Geldart death_place [[Canada]]
Jamie Baillie death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
Robin Jorgenson death_place [[Canada]]
Rana Muhammad Akram Khan occupation lawyer
James Hartley death_place [[Canada]]
Mumtaz Mustafa occupation lawyer
Zach Churchill death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
John W. Frame death_place [[Canada]]
Geoff MacLellan death_place [[Nova Scotia]]
George Mihalcheon death_place [[Canada]], [[Alberta]]
Douglas Breton death_place [[Canada]]
Andrew Smeaton death_place [[Canada]]
John Delisle death_place [[Canada]]
Warren Prevey death_place [[Canada]], [[Edmonton City Council]]
Pedro Segarra death_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Marion Kelts death_place [[Canada]]
Earl Hardy death_place [[Canada]]
John Wingblade death_place [[Canada]]
Roy S. Lee death_place [[Canada]]
Arthur Percy Mitchell death_place [[Canada]]
John MacLellan death_place [[Canada]]
George Edward Cruickshank death_place [[Canada]]
Frank Falconer death_place [[Canada]]
Antônio Pedro de Siqueira Indio da Costa occupation to
Ron Johnson (Wisconsin) children Jenna and Ben
Harvey Bossenberry death_place [[Canada]]
John Mackintosh (politician) death_place [[Canada]]
Henry H. Dakin death_place [[Canada]]
Isidore Goresky death_place [[Canada]]
Elke Hoff occupation politician
Keith Skelton children Keith and Thomas
Lidia Yermoshina occupation attorney's assistant
John Etter Clark death_place [[Canada]]
Jacqueline Faría occupation Venezuelan politician
Sergiu Mocanu occupation politician., .
Anton Grăjdieru occupation journalist
Leonida Lari occupation journalist, Dabija
Petru Buburuz occupation Dabija
Ştefan Secăreanu occupation journalist
Sergiu Burcă occupation journalist
Nancy Shakir children one
Emil Druc occupation .
Valeriu Chiveri occupation .
Aureliu Ciocoi occupation .
Ion Stăvilă occupation .
Herbert Charles Wilson children two
Peter Kilmartin occupation attorney
Peter Kilmartin death_place [[Pawtucket, Rhode Island]]
Jaromír Drábek occupation Chamber.
Ala Mândâcanu occupation journalist
Jeffrey J. Berger death_place [[Waterbury, Connecticut]]
Victor Bârsan occupation diplomat.
Donald Lally death_place [[South Kingstown, Rhode Island]], [[East Providence, Rhode Island]]
David Shoebridge occupation Australian politician
Svetlana Rusu occupation politician.
Glen Urquhart children thirteen
Russell Whitson death_place [[Canada]]
Enele Sopoaga occupation diplomat and politician
John Archibald Mills death_place [[Canada]]
Paul Ayotte death_place [[Ontario]]
Sherry Wilson death_place [[Alberta]]
Monise Laafai occupation businessman
Durham County, New South Wales county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Camden County, New South Wales county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Westmoreland County, New South Wales county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Georgiana County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
King County, New South Wales county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Murray County, New South Wales county [[Image:ACT area Murray County 1886.jpg]]
Argyle County county [[Image:County of Argyle NSW 1840s.jpg]]
Roxburgh County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Bathurst County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Brisbane County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Yancowinna County county [[Image:Yancowinna County 1886.jpg]]
County of Bourke, Victoria county [[Image:Bourke County 1866.jpg]] [[Image:Bourke County 1885.jpg]]
Perth County, Western Australia county [[Image:Perth County 1886.jpg]]
Buccleuch County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Sturt County county [[Boyd County, New South Wales]]
Waradgery County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Benarba County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Buckland County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Booroondarra County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Buller County, New South Wales county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Burnett County, New South Wales county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Canbelego County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Clarke County, New South Wales county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Clive County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Clyde County county [[Australia]]
Courallie County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Cowper County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Delalah County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Dowling County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Drake County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Farnell County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Forbes County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Gipps County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Gough County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Gresham County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Hardinge County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Menindee County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Monteagle County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Mootwingee County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Mouramba County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Murchison County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Napier County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Parry County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Rous County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Tara County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Windeyer County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Woore County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Yantara County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Yungnulgra County county [[Cadastral divisions of New South Wales]]
Go Seigen death_date 1914
Michael Redmond chinese class="wikitable"
Michael Redmond death_date 1963
Cho Hunhyun chinese class="wikitable"
Honinbo Sansa chinese 本因坊算砂
Honinbo Shuho chinese 本因坊秀甫
Feng Yun (Go) chinese 丰云;
Feng Yun (Go) pinyin Fēng Yún;
Feng Yun (Go) death_date 1966
Rui Naiwei death_date 1963
Honinbo Dosaku chinese 本因坊道策
Lee Sedol chinese dan
Lee Sedol death_date 1983
Rin Kaiho death_date 1942
Norimoto Yoda chinese class="wikitable"
Cho U death_date 1980
Eio Sakata chinese class="wikitable"
Chen Yaoye death_date 1989
Yuta Iyama chinese "
Yuta Iyama death_date 2002
Hosai Fujisawa chinese em;"
Keigo Yamashita chinese class="wikitable"
Masaki Takemiya chinese em;"
Koichi Kobayashi chinese dan
Koichi Kobayashi death_date 1967
Yoshio Ishida chinese dan
Yoshio Ishida death_date 1963
Rissei Ō death_date 1958
Yoo Changhyuk chinese class="wikitable"
Yoo Changhyuk death_date 1966
Satoru Kobayashi chinese dan
Satoru Kobayashi death_date 1974
Naoki Hane chinese 羽根 直樹
Naoki Hane death_date 1976
Ma Xiaochun death_date 1964
Zhou Heyang death_date 1976
Pak Yeong-hun chinese 박영훈
Pak Yeong-hun death_date 1985
Song Tae Kon chinese class="wikitable"
Song Tae Kon death_date 1986
Gu Li death_date 1982
Rin Kono chinese dan
Rin Kono death_date 1996
Luo Xihe death_date 1977
Shinji Takao chinese class="wikitable"
Kim Shushun chinese class="wikitable"
Kim Shushun death_date 1979
Ko Geuntae death_date 1987
Hideo Otake chinese class="wikitable"
Alexandre Dinerchtein death_date 1980
Kim In chinese class="wikitable"
Kim In death_date 1943
Choi Cheol-han chinese class="wikitable"
Choi Cheol-han death_date 1985
Tang Li death_date 1982
Xie He (Go) death_date 1984
Liu Xing death_date 1984
Hu Yaoyu death_date 1982
O Meien death_date 1961
Mok Jin-seok death_date 1980
Qiu Jun death_date 1982
Naoto Hikosaka chinese class="wikitable"
Satoshi Kataoka chinese 片岡聡
Satoshi Kataoka death_date 1958
Ryu Shikun chinese 柳時熏
Norio Kudo chinese dan
Norio Kudo death_date 1955
Hideki Komatsu chinese dan
Hideki Komatsu death_date 1981
Cho Sonjin death_date 1970
Yasumasa Hane chinese class="wikitable"
Izumi Kobayashi chinese dan
Izumi Kobayashi death_date 1995
Seo Bongsoo chinese class="wikitable"
Seo Bongsoo death_date 1953
Hirose Heijirō chinese dan
Kikuyo Aoki chinese dan
Kikuyo Aoki death_date 1986
Li Zhe death_date 1989
Zhou Junxun death_date 1980
An Choyoung death_date 1979
Cao Dayuan death_date 1962
Ko Iso death_date 1987
Liu Xiaoguang death_date 1960
Kong Jie death_date 1982
Shao Weigang death_date 1973
Ha Chanseok death_date 1948
Cho Hanseung chinese 조한승
Cho Hanseung death_date 1982
Tomoyasu Mimura chinese dan
Tomoyasu Mimura death_date 1986
Kimio Yamada chinese dan
Kimio Yamada death_date 1989
So Yokoku death_date 1979
Chen Shien death_date 1985
Masaki Ogata death_date 1964
Tatsuaki Iwata chinese dan
Tatsuaki Iwata death_date 1943
Li Jie (go player) death_date 1981
Wang Xi death_date 1984
Csaba Mérő chinese class="wikitable"
Zhou Ruiyang death_date 1991
Park Jungsang death_date 1984
Piao Wenyao death_date 1988
Hong Minpyo death_date 1984
Kim Dong Hee death_date 1985
Ding Wei death_date 1979
Qian Yuping death_date 1966
Choi Myung-Hoon death_date 1975
Huang Yizhong death_date 1981
Park Seunghyun chinese Persondata
Park Seunghyun pinyin Persondata
Park Seunghyun death_date 1984
Yun Junsang death_date 1987
Atsushi Kato chinese dan
Atsushi Kato death_date 1990
Hideyuki Sakai chinese class="wikitable"
Nobuaki Anzai chinese dan
Nobuaki Anzai death_date 2003
Jiro Akiyama chinese dan
Jiro Akiyama death_date 1992
Won Seong-jin death_date 1985
Kang Dongyun chinese class="wikitable"
Kang Dongyun death_date 1989
Kunio Ishii chinese dan
Kunio Ishii death_date 1956
Heo Young-ho death_date 1986
Akira Ishida (Go) chinese dan
Akira Ishida (Go) death_date 1966
Toshiro Kageyama chinese dan
Honinbo Dochi chinese 本因坊道知
Honinbo Genjo chinese 本因坊元丈
Honinbo Doteki chinese 本因坊道的
Honinbo Sanetsu chinese 本因坊算悦
Honinbō Satsugen chinese 本因坊察元
Kana Mannami chinese dan
Kana Mannami death_date 2000
Honinbo Doetsu chinese 本因坊道悦
Honinbo Chihaku chinese 本因坊知伯
Takeo Kajiwara chinese Persondata
Takeo Kajiwara pinyin Persondata
Toshiro Yamabe chinese dan
Keizo Suzuki chinese Library
Honinbo Shuwa chinese 本因坊秀和
Honinbo Josaku chinese 本因坊丈策
Honinbō Retsugen chinese 本因坊烈元
Honinbo Hakugen chinese 本因坊伯元
Honinbo Shuetsu chinese 本因坊秀悦
Yusuke Oeda chinese dan
Yusuke Oeda death_date 1954
Karigane Junichi chinese em;"
Susumu Fukui chinese dan
Susumu Fukui death_date 1965
Yoshio Ueki chinese dan
Yoshio Ueki death_date 1985
Takuji Yamada chinese dan
Takuji Yamada death_date 1995
Katsunori Yanaka chinese dan
Katsunori Yanaka death_date 1992
Masaki Hoshino chinese dan
Masaki Hoshino death_date 1985
Paek Hongsuk chinese 백홍석
Paek Hongsuk death_date 1986
Yoshiteru Abe pinyin GoBase.org
Kazumi Akedo chinese dan
Kazumi Akedo death_date 1968
Nobuo Amayake chinese dan
Nobuo Amayake death_date 1955
Akio Andō death_date 1939
Toshiyuki Ando chinese dan
Toshiyuki Ando death_date 1969
Takeshi Aragaki chinese dan
Takeshi Aragaki death_date 1969
Pak Chi-eun death_date 1983
Kaori Aoba chinese Japan.
Yumiko Okada pinyin GoBase.org
Masaaki Kanagawa pinyin GoBase.org
Yoshika Mizuno chinese b
Yoshika Mizuno death_date 1955
Anne Kursinski discipline [[show jumping]]
Albert Zoer discipline [[show jumping]]
Ballaghaderreen railway station manager [[Category:Midland Great Western Railway]]
Bridlington Priory caption Priory Church of St. Mary
Christ's Commission Fellowship caption CCF St. Francis Square''': Located
Williams Chapel caption Rev
All Saints Church, Poplar caption All Saints' Church
Church of the Holy Trinity, Singapore caption Church of the Holy Trinity'''
Most Holy Trinity Church, Fulnek caption Kulturní památky okresu Nový Jičín, I. díl
Great St. Martin Church caption In: ''Colonia Romanica, Bd
Saint Francis Xavier Church, Dublin caption Saint Francis Xavier Church'''
Christ Church Cathedral, Cincinnati caption Christ Church Cathedral
Allen Temple AME Church (Cincinnati, Ohio) caption Rev King and Rev
St Andrew's Cathedral, Aberdeen caption St Andrew's Cathedral'''
Granger Community Church caption Granger Community Church'''
St Andrew's Church, Roker caption St Andrew's
St. Luke's Episcopal Church (Cincinnati, Ohio) caption Rev, Rev
St Peter's Church, Hammersmith caption St Peter's Church
Dambanang Kawayan caption Rev
St Luke's Church, Queen's Park, Brighton caption St Luke's Church'''
St. Margaret's Uniting Church caption Uniting Church
Pasig Cathedral caption Rev
Cubao Cathedral caption Rev
International Christian Assembly caption Senior Pastor is Rev
St. Thomas' Church, Crookes caption St Thomas Church
Wesley Methodist Church, Taiping Perak caption Rev, Rev, Rev
Friends of the Glorious Cross of Dozulé caption Madeleine ?
Faith Church St. Louis caption Faith Church St. Louis'''
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock caption Rev
St. Marys Chapel of Ease, Dublin caption St. Mary's
Darren Flutie undraftedyear 2006
Darren Flutie playing_teams [[Hamilton Tiger-Cats]]
Dan Wicklum undraftedyear 1994
Pinball Clemons undraftedyear 77
Bob O'Billovich playing_teams [[Ottawa Rough Riders]]
Bernie Faloney undraftedyear 1999
Bernie Faloney playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
[[Montreal Alouettes]]
George Reed undraftedyear 2006
George Reed playing_teams [[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
George Reed debutyear 2006
Percival Molson debutyear 1903
Ron Lancaster undraftedyear 1982
Ron Lancaster debutyear 1982
Leo Lewis playing_teams [[Winnipeg Blue Bombers]]
[[Winnipeg Blue Bombers]]
Leo Lewis debutyear 2005
Damon Allen undraftedyear 2008
Malcolm Frank playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Jason Clermont debutyear 2002
Dave Ridgway debutyear 1982
Pat Woodcock nfldraftedpick 32
Don Narcisse undraftedyear 1987
Nealon Greene playing_teams [[Toronto Argonauts]]
Troy Westwood nfldraftedround 6
Kevin Glenn undraftedyear 2001
Kevin Glenn debutyear 2001
Jeremaine Copeland debutyear 2004
Ted Dushinski undraftedyear 1983
Scott Flory nfldraftedround 1
Scott Flory nfldraftedpick 1
Casey Printers debutyear 2001
Drew Tate undraftedyear 2007
Drew Tate debutyear 2007
Calvin Armstrong playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
[[Toronto Argonauts]]
Sean Fleming (gridiron football) undraftedyear 1991
Sean Fleming (gridiron football) debutyear 1991
Danny Maciocia debutyear 2005
Éric Lapointe (Canadian football) nfldraftedpick 20
Éric Lapointe (Canadian football) debutyear 2000
Danny McManus undraftedyear 2007
Danny McManus debutyear 2007
Tom Wilkinson (Canadian football) playing_teams [[Toronto Argonauts]]
[[BC Lions]]
Tom Hinton debutyear 1991
Orlondo Steinauer undraftedyear 1997
Orlondo Steinauer debutyear 1999
Omarr Morgan playing_teams [[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
Jackie Parker playing_teams [[kicker]]
[[Edmonton Eskimos]]
[[Toronto Argonauts]]
Jeff Fairholm undraftedyear 1989
Jeff Fairholm debutyear 1989
Damien Anderson undraftedyear 2002
Damien Anderson debutyear 2002
Jimmy Verdon playing_teams [[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
Trevor Kennerd undraftedyear 1984
Trevor Kennerd debutyear 2005
Annis Stukus debutyear 1974
Sam Etcheverry undraftedyear 1954
Sam Etcheverry playing_teams [[Montreal Alouettes]]
Sam Etcheverry debutyear 1954
Darian Durant undraftedyear 2009
Joe Smith (gridiron football) playing_teams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Gene Makowsky undraftedyear 2004
Willie Fleming playing_teams [[BC Lions]]
[[BC Lions#BC Lions Wall
Willie Fleming debutyear 2003
Jared Zabransky nfldraftedround 4
Tommy Joe Coffey undraftedyear 1977
Tommy Joe Coffey playing_teams [[Toronto Argonauts]]
Tommy Joe Coffey debutyear 1977
Rocky Dipietro undraftedyear 1991
Rocky Dipietro debutyear 1986
Jim Sandusky playing_teams [[BC Lions]]
Less Browne nfldraftedpick 284
Less Browne playing_teams [[BC Lions]]
Grover Covington undraftedyear 1986
Grover Covington debutyear 2006
Al Wilson (Canadian football) undraftedyear 2003
Al Wilson (Canadian football) debutyear 2003
Adam Braidwood playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
John Sullivan (Canadian football) undraftedyear 2005
John Sullivan (Canadian football) debutyear 2005
Cory Philpot undraftedyear 1994
Albert Johnson III undraftedyear 2006
Albert Johnson III debutyear 2001
Vince Scott undraftedyear 1950
Eddie Davis (Canadian football) undraftedyear 2010
Bret Anderson nfldraftedround 4
Rob Pikula undraftedyear 2006
Rob Pikula debutyear 2008
Sebastian Clovis nfldraftedround 4
Sebastian Clovis nfldraftedpick 34
Mark Nohra nfldraftedpick 28
Mark Nohra undraftedyear 1998
Mark Nohra playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
[[UBC Thunderbirds]]
Mark Nohra debutyear 2000
George McGowan debutyear 1973
Gerry Dattilio debutyear 1975
Peter Dalla Riva debutyear 1993
Matt Kirk debutyear 2003
Lyle Green nfldraftedpick 3
Alexis Bwenge nfldraftedpick 8
Alexis Bwenge undraftedyear 2006
Abe Eliowitz undraftedyear 1935
Danny Kepley playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Anthony Davis (Canadian football) playing_teams [[Hamilton Tiger-Cats]]
[[Toronto Argonauts]]
Al Phaneuf playing_teams [[Montreal Alouettes]]
Bronko Nagurski Jr. undraftedyear 2006
Bronko Nagurski Jr. debutyear 2006
Markeith Knowlton undraftedyear 2006
Jim Corrigall playing_teams [[Toronto Argonauts]]
Rick Egloff nfldraftedround 6
Ralph Sazio undraftedyear 1998
Ralph Sazio debutyear 1998
Trumaine Sykes undraftedyear 2006
Tyson Craiggs debutyear 2006
Dean Valli nfldraftedround 1
Dean Valli nfldraftedpick 6
Dean Valli undraftedyear 2005
Dean Valli debutyear 2005
Sherko Haji-Rasouli nfldraftedpick 12
Kelly Bates nfldraftedpick 32
Jeff Russel debutyear 1994
Angus Reid undraftedyear 2004
Angus Reid debutyear 2004
Nautyn McKay-Loescher undraftedyear 2004
Nautyn McKay-Loescher debutyear 2004
Miles Gorrell undraftedyear 1996
Jovon Johnson undraftedyear 2007
Dick Suderman undraftedyear 1971
Zenon Andrusyshyn undraftedyear 1983
John Williams, Jr. undraftedyear 2004
Bryan Crawford nfldraftedpick 44
Michael Bailey (Canadian football) debutyear 2003
Kevin Eiben debutyear 1999
Jermaine Mays undraftedyear 2003
Jermaine Mays debutyear 2003
Dave Raimey playing_teams [[Winnipeg Blue Bombers]]
[[Toronto Argonauts]]
Larry Highbaugh playing_teams [[British Columbia Lions]]
[[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Paul Osbaldiston undraftedyear 1983
Dave Mudge undraftedyear 2009
Rod Connop undraftedyear 2005
Rod Connop debutyear 2005
J. T. Hay undraftedyear 1978
Zac Champion undraftedyear 2007
Zac Champion playing_teams [[BC Lions]]
Ryan Dinwiddie debutyear 2003
Pierre Desjardins undraftedyear 050622
Arkee Whitlock playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Kurt Burris undraftedyear 2000
Kurt Burris debutyear 2000
Bill Stevenson (Canadian football) playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Eddie Brown (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1993
Eddie Brown (Canadian football) debutyear 1993
Adarius Bowman undraftedyear 2008
Adarius Bowman debutyear 2008
Andre Sadeghian nfldraftedpick 24
Josh Boden undraftedyear 2006
Josh Boden debutyear 2006
Adam Nicolson (Canadian football) undraftedyear 2006
Adam Nicolson (Canadian football) debutyear 2006
Amariah Farrow undraftedyear 2006
Amariah Farrow playing_teams [[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
[[Calgary Stampeders]]
Amariah Farrow debutyear 2005
Nik Lewis debutyear 2006
D. J. Flick undraftedyear 1980
Buddy Tinsley undraftedyear 1982
Buddy Tinsley playing_teams [[Winnipeg Blue Bombers]]
Buddy Tinsley debutyear 1982
Corey Holmes debutyear 2004
Gene Gaines playing_teams [[Ottawa Rough Riders]]
[[Montreal Alouettes]]
Wes Cates playing_teams [[Calgary Stampeders]]
York Hentschel playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
[[Hamilton Tiger-Cats]]
[[Winnipeg Blue Bombers]]
Jay McNeil debutyear 1994
Michael Palmer (Canadian football) playing_teams [[Toronto Argonauts]]
[[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
Tad Kornegay playing_teams [[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
[[Hamilton Tiger-Cats]]
[[Hamilton Tiger-Cats]]
Jeremy O'Day undraftedyear 2009
Jeremy O'Day debutyear 2009
Eddie Emerson undraftedyear 1951
Eddie Emerson debutyear 1963
Al Benecick undraftedyear 1966
Al Benecick debutyear 1966
Leroy Blugh undraftedyear 1993
Leroy Blugh debutyear 1993
Carl Coulter undraftedyear 1999
Joe Hollimon undraftedyear 1976
Joe Hollimon playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Vic Stevenson undraftedyear 1989
Vic Stevenson playing_teams [[Toronto Argonauts]]
Vic Stevenson debutyear 1989
Frank Morris (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1983
Frank Morris (Canadian football) debutyear 1983
Nick Bastaja undraftedyear 1988
Lance Chomyc debutyear 1986
Tom Burgess (Canadian football) playing_teams [[Winnipeg Blue Bombers]]
Cam Fraser debutyear 1969
Chris Armstrong (Canadian football) undraftedyear 2008
Chris Armstrong (Canadian football) debutyear 2008
Kevin Powell (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1983
Bryan Illerbrun undraftedyear 1985
Rick Sowieta undraftedyear 1985
Rick Sowieta debutyear 1985
Ken McEachern undraftedyear 1983
Ken McEachern debutyear 1983
Daved Benefield undraftedyear 1996
Daved Benefield debutyear 1996
Bill Zock undraftedyear 1984
Bill Zock playing_teams [[Toronto Argonauts]]
[[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Bill Zock debutyear 1984
Lyle Bauer nfldraftedpick 1990
Harry Skipper undraftedyear 1989
Bill Ceretti undraftedyear 1975
Bill Ceretti debutyear 1975
Roger Savoie debutyear 2005
Mike Saunders (Canadian football) undraftedyear 2000
Tim McCray playing_teams [[Ottawa Rough Riders]]
[[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
Eddie James (Canadian football) undraftedyear 2004
Greg Frers undraftedyear 2002
Greg Frers debutyear 2002
Pete Lavorato undraftedyear 1977
Waddell Smith undraftedyear 1984
Waddell Smith debutyear 1984
Leif Pettersen undraftedyear 2006
Don Wilson (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1987
Don Wilson (Canadian football) playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
[[Toronto Argonauts]]
Don Wilson (Canadian football) debutyear 1997
Ken Nielsen undraftedyear 1968
Ron Howell undraftedyear 1958
Henri Childs playing_teams [[Kansas City Chiefs]]
[[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
D. J. Williams (Canadian football) playing_teams [[Calgary Stampeders]]
[[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
D. J. Williams (Canadian football) debutyear 1989
Cap Fear undraftedyear 1967
Cap Fear debutyear 1975
Nick Setta playing_teams [[Hamilton Tiger-Cats]]
Bobby Taylor (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1968
Johnny Evans (American football) undraftedyear 1996
Johnny Evans (American football) playing_teams [[Montreal Alouettes]]
Inoke Breckterfield undraftedyear 1998
Frank Cosentino debutyear 54197
Gerald Alphin undraftedyear 1994
Gerald Alphin debutyear 1994
Jacques Chapdelaine debutyear 2007
Will Johnson (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1992
Will Johnson (Canadian football) debutyear 1992
Harold Hallman undraftedyear 1991
Rudy Linterman undraftedyear 1974
Marwan Hage undraftedyear 1990
Tom Europe undraftedyear 2006
Tom Europe debutyear 2009
Joel John undraftedyear 2000
Joel John debutyear 2091681
Warren Hudson undraftedyear 1990
Glen Scrivener undraftedyear 2001
Tim Fleiszer undraftedyear 1999
Tim Fleiszer debutyear 2005
Andre Durie nfldraftedround 15
Joe Tubman undraftedyear 1968
Joe Tubman debutyear 1968
Andrew Nowacki nfldraftedpick 26
Chris Getzlaf nfldraftedpick 33
Andy Tommy undraftedyear 1940
Andy Tommy debutyear 1989
King Corcoran debutyear 1972
Eric Guthrie undraftedyear 1974
Eric Guthrie debutyear 1974
Jason Goss undraftedyear 2008
Jason Goss playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Louie Sakoda undraftedyear 2010
Mike Blum undraftedyear 1972
Mike Blum debutyear 1972
Dario Romero playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
[[Montreal Alouettes]]
Ed Jones (defensive back) playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Prechae Rodriguez undraftedyear 2008
Alain Kashama undraftedyear 2004
Alain Kashama debutyear 2004
Steven Jyles undraftedyear 2006
Markus Howell nfldraftedpick 25
Jeremy Gibbs undraftedyear 2008
Rob Cote undraftedyear 2007
Rob Cote debutyear 2007
Kai Ellis playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Earl Lindley undraftedyear 1954
Cam Hall undraftedyear 2008
Cam Hall debutyear 2008
John Blain (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1983
John Blain (Canadian football) debutyear 1985
Kyle Koch playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Fred Stamps playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Lenny Williams (Canadian football) playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
[[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Kitwana Jones playing_teams [[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
[[Edmonton Eskimos]]
[[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
Caesar Rayford undraftedyear 1728947
Caesar Rayford debutyear 1728947
Andrew Harris (Canadian football) undraftedyear 2008
Darryl Sampson (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1990
Darryl Sampson (Canadian football) debutyear 1993
Gord Rowland debutyear 1997
Lonnie Dennis undraftedyear 1938
Lonnie Dennis debutyear 1938
Joey Pal debutyear 1956
Jason Geathers undraftedyear 2009
Bill Walker (American football) playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Jack McGee (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1932
Jack McGee (Canadian football) debutyear 1932
Mel Becket nfldraftedround 8
Harry Batstone undraftedyear 1963
Harry Batstone debutyear 1975
Joe Breen undraftedyear 1940
Joe Breen debutyear 1963
Ormond Beach (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1963
Ormond Beach (Canadian football) debutyear 1963
Wes Cutler undraftedyear 1968
Wes Cutler debutyear 1975
Ernie Cox undraftedyear 1963
Ernie Cox debutyear 1975
Carl Cronin undraftedyear 1967
Carl Cronin debutyear 1967
Johnny Ferraro undraftedyear 1966
Johnny Ferraro debutyear 1966
Dean Griffing undraftedyear 1965
Dean Griffing debutyear 1965
Greg Kabat undraftedyear 1932
Greg Kabat debutyear 1966
Smirle Lawson undraftedyear 1888
Smirle Lawson debutyear 1963
Pep Leadley undraftedyear 1963
Pep Leadley debutyear 1975
Frank McGill undraftedyear 1965
Frank McGill debutyear 1965
Gordon Perry (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1970
Gordon Perry (Canadian football) debutyear 1975
Norm Perry (Canadian football) undraftedyear 1963
Norm Perry (Canadian football) debutyear 1975
Silver Quilty undraftedyear 1966
Silver Quilty debutyear 1975
Roy Shatzko playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Roy Shatzko debutyear 1964
Ben Simpson undraftedyear 1963
Ben Simpson debutyear 1975
David Sprague undraftedyear 1963
David Sprague debutyear 1975
Art Stevenson undraftedyear 1939
Art Stevenson debutyear 1939
Bummer Stirling undraftedyear 1966
Bummer Stirling debutyear 1975
Brian Timmis undraftedyear 1963
Brian Timmis debutyear 1963
Huck Welch undraftedyear 1964
Huck Welch debutyear 1975
Mike Samples undraftedyear 1982
Mike Raines undraftedyear 1980
Moton Hopkins debutyear 2008
Pascal Fils undraftedyear 2010
William Irvine (Australian politician) nationality [[Australia]]
Darrell Dexter nationality [[Canada]]
Edith D. Warren term 1999
Louis M. Pate, Jr. term 1982
Louis M. Pate, Jr. children profile
Jean Farmer-Butterfield term 2002
N. Leo Daughtry term 1962
Mickey Michaux term 1983
Jennifer Weiss term 1959
Rick Glazier term 2003
Marvin W. Lucas term 2001
Marvin W. Lucas children profile
David R. Lewis term 2002
David R. Lewis children Body President.
Alma S. Adams term 1994
Becky Carney term 2003
Daniel O'Donnell (politician) alma_mater [[George Washington University]]
[[Queens College, City University of New York]]
Mark Shriver term 2003
C. L. Schmitt term 1989
James Kreuser term 2008
Fabian Núñez term 2008
Fabian Núñez district [[California's 46th State Assembly district]]
Alexander Twilight term 1823
Joyce Beatty alma_mater [[Wright State University]]
[[Ohio Dominican University]]
David Segal term 2006
David Segal children tutor, electoral reform
Rick Jore term 1978
Don Perata term 2008
Don Perata children Piedmont district.
Deborah Glick alma_mater [[Fordham University]]
Jackie Goldberg term 2006
Jackie Goldberg alma_mater [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Tom Ammiano term 1968
G. Manoli Loupassi term 1998
Jackie Biskupski term 1999
Jackie Biskupski alma_mater [[Arizona State University]]
Jack Daniels (politician) term 1923
Jack Daniels (politician) children pp, pp
Linda Stender district [[New Jersey Legislative Districts, 2001 redistricting#District 22]]
Linda Stender party [[Democratic Party (United States)]]
Alveda King term 2010 -
Alveda King children Naomi Barber King.
Bill Lippert term 1991
Bill Lippert children transgender citizens, Sports-T.V
Bill Lippert alma_mater [[Earlham College]]
Michael Myers (politician) term 1980
Jack Ford (politician) alma_mater [[University of Toledo]]
[[Owens Community College]]
Jack Ford (politician) party [[Democratic Party (United States)]]
Joel Sheltrown children children: Alison, two grandchilden
Joel Sheltrown alma_mater [[Western Michigan University]]
[[Kirtland Community College]]
Sheldon Silver children her parents
Sheldon Silver district [[Speaker of the New York State Assembly]]
Erik R. Fleming term 2008
Hannah Pingree district [[Maine's 1st congressional district]]
Tony Perkins (politician) term 1999
Bill DeWeese term 1988
Chuck DeVore term 1985
Anthony Joseph Scirica term 1965
Shirley Horton term 2002
Barbara Flynn Currie term 1979
Elaine Noble term 1975
Terry R. Spence children Terry, Laura
Terry R. Spence alma_mater [[Goldey-Beacom College]]
[[Wilmington University]]
Terry R. Spence district [[Delaware House of Representatives]]
Bryan Lentz term 2007
Reed Gusciora alma_mater [[Seton Hall University School of Law]]
Gaye Symington term 2009
Gaye Symington children teenage children
Jeff Habay term 28
Matt Entenza term 2006
Keith Fitzgerald (politician) term 2007
David Wanzenried term 2006
Nelson Albano term 2006
Nelson Albano children pursuit
Nelson Albano party [[Democratic Party (United States)]]
Jeanette Mott Oxford term 2000
Gordon D. Fox term 1993
Gordon D. Fox district [[Rhode Island House of Representatives]]
Dave Upthegrove term 2002 -
Dave Upthegrove alma_mater [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Seth Hammett alma_mater [[Auburn University]]
[[University of West Alabama]]
Audie Bock term 2000
Dennis E. Eckart term 1992
Dennis E. Eckart alma_mater [[Xavier University (Cincinnati)]]
John Laird (California politician) term 2008
Garnet Coleman alma_mater [[University of Saint Thomas (Houston)]]
Michael E. Busch term 2003 -
Michael E. Busch alma_mater [[Temple University]]
Jason Mumpower term 1991
Jason Mumpower children Means
K. Leroy Irvis alma_mater [[University of New York State Teachers College]]
[[University of Pittsburgh School of Law]]
Glen Maxey children "
Glen Maxey alma_mater [[Sam Houston State University]]
Bill Faison term 2005
John G. Richardson term 2005
Larry McKeon term 2007
Larry McKeon alma_mater [[University of Chicago]]
Gloria J. Romero term 2008
Shelby M. Jackson term 1964
Marc Gergely term 2002
B. F. O'Neal, Jr. term 1956
B. F. O'Neal, Jr. alma_mater [[Baylor University]]
Roderick Miller term 1968
Roderick Miller alma_mater [[University of Louisiana at Lafayette]]
Ben Cannon term 2008
Bob Price (Texas politician) term 1981
Jock Scott term 1987
Parey Branton term 1972
Austin Murphy term 1995
Tom Sawyer (Kansas politician) term 1984
Jim Silva term 1995
Joseph Rhodes, Jr. term 1969
Billy Chandler term 2006
Art Sour term 1977
Steve Pajcic alma_mater [[Princeton University]]
Thomas D. "Tommy" Wright term 1996
Jim Donelon term 2006
Patricia Todd term 2006 -
Patricia Todd alma_mater [[University of Kentucky]]
[[University of Alabama at Birmingham]]
Jim Guest term 1958
Joe Smith (Missouri politician) term 2000
Cynthia Davis term 1989
Judy Baker children Sarah, Lauren and David
Jimmy Dimos term 1999 -
Jimmy Dimos alma_mater [[University of Louisiana at Monroe]]
[[Tulane University]]
Joe Coto term 2010
Joe Coto children labor.
Terry W. Gee term 1992
Lantz Womack term 1958
Lantz Womack alma_mater [[Louisiana Tech University]]
Beth Bye term 2011
Beth Bye children M.A
Beth Bye alma_mater [[University of New Hampshire]]
Milton Patterson term 2009
Milton Patterson children ", "
David Parks (politician) term 1996 -
David Parks (politician) alma_mater [[University of Nevada, Las Vegas]]
E. L. Henry term 1980
Ben Bagert term 1992
Ben Bagert alma_mater [[Loyola University New Orleans College of Law]]
John Sidney Garrett alma_mater [[Louisiana Tech University]]
Jim Tedisco term 2009
Jim Tedisco district [[New York's 20th congressional district special
Vito Lopez term 2007
Christopher J. King term 2009 -
Mark Pocan term 1998
Heather Mizeur alma_mater [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
John Gard alma_mater [[University of Wisconsin–La Crosse]]
Richard Gottfried term 1947
Richard Gottfried children Confidentiality Law.
James R. Roebuck, Jr. children profile, Jr
Vivian Cook term 2009
Vivian Cook children Nutrition Policy
Charles Lavine children basketball, "
Charles Lavine alma_mater [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Brian Kolb term 1980
Dede Scozzafava term 2009 -
Theodore C. Speliotis term 2006
Jack Scott (politician) children eight great grandchildren
Ethan Berkowitz children business owner
Morgan Griffith term 1994 -
Scott Rumana term 2008
Michael F. "Mike" Thompson term -
Eric Turkington term 2009
Stephen L. Gunn term 1964
Evelyn Mantilla term 2007
Jamie Pedersen term 2007 -
Jamie Pedersen alma_mater [[Yale University]]
Jared Huffman term 1987
Salvatore DiMasi term 20091014
Mark B. Cohen term 1994
Tom Casperson term 1977
Tom Casperson children Viacom
Chris Saxman term 2010
Adam Ebbin term 2004
Andy Meisner term 2008
Vince Callahan term 1957
Vince Callahan alma_mater [[Georgetown University]]
Wilmer Carter term 2006
William H. Yohn, Jr. term 1960
Pat Wiggins term 1985
Pat Wiggins children three grandchildren.
David Hickernell term 2002
Robert G. Marshall term 2002
Philip Ramos term 1993
Lance Cargill term 2008
Phillip Isenberg term 1996
Steven R. Nickol term 2009
John Pallone term 1978
John Pallone alma_mater [[Grove City College]]
[[Cleveland-Marshall College of Law]]
Suzanna Hupp term 2007
Tina Kotek alma_mater [[University of Oregon]]
[[University of Washington]]
Brad King term 1997
Karen Bass term 2004
Karen Bass children B.S
Karen Bass alma_mater [[University of Southern California Medical School]]
James J. Manderino term 1989
James J. Manderino children nine grandchildren
Kenneth B. Lee children |
Wes Whitead term 2002
Chuck Soderberg term 2004
Mike May (Iowa politician) term 2004
Marcella Frevert term 1996
Dolores Mertz term 1988
Henry Rayhons term 1996
Vidal M. Treviño term 1995
Mark Kuhn term 1998
Chuck Gipp term 2006
Bob Kressig term 2004
Deborah Berry term 2003
Dan Rasmussen term 2009
Roger Thomas (Iowa politician) term 2002
Tom Schueller term 2004
Dave Albo term 1994 -
Polly Bukta term 1997
Pat Murphy (Iowa politician) term 1989
Ro Foege term 2008
Margaret Vanderhye term 2007
Juan Arambula term 2004
Sandré Swanson term 2006
Anna Caballero term 1991
Michael D. Duvall term 2008
Edward Hernández term 2006
Ed Ableser term 2007
Carl Sciortino term 2006
Carol Spackman Moss term 2000
David Litvack term 2000
Ray Metcalfe term 1969
Anne Kaiser term 2002
Anne Kaiser alma_mater [[University of Chicago]]
[[University of Michigan]]
Rebecca McClanahan term 2008
Thomas Davis Rust term 2002
Warren Chisum term 1989
Chuck Caputo term 2005
B. Patrick Bauer children Bart
Jimmy D. Long term 1991
Noreen Evans term 2004
Kevin de León term 2006
Kevin de León children daughter, Internet Media committee
Mary Salas term 2000
Mary Salas children three grandchildren
Guy S. Houston term 2002
Paul Cook (politician) term 2006
Dave Jones (politician) term 2004
Barbara Comstock term 2000
Cathleen Galgiani term 2006
Tom Berryhill term 2006
Greg Aghazarian term 2007
Shantel Krebs term 2007
Malouf Abraham, Sr. alma_mater [[Texas Tech University]]
Matthew H. Smith term 2009 -
Morgan Carroll party [[Democratic Party (United States)]]
Charles W. DeWitt, Jr. term 2008
Cheryl Coakley-Rivera term 1999
Cheryl Coakley-Rivera alma_mater [[Western New England College School of Law]]
Gary McDowell alma_mater [[Lake Superior State University]]
Edward Gaffney term 2006
McKinley Bailey term 2007
Dave Deyoe term 2006
Pat Grassley term 2006
Andrew Wenthe term 2006
Doris Kelley term 2006
Tami Wiencek term 2008
Steven Lukan term 2002
Dick Taylor (Iowa politician) term 2000
Todd Taylor term 1994
Kraig Paulsen term 2002
Tyler Olson term 2006
Dawn Pettengill term 2004
Lance Horbach term 1998
Paul Bell term 2010
Geri Huser term 1996
Mark Smith (Iowa politician) term 2000
Polly Granzow term 2002
Lisa Heddens term 2002
Ralph Watts term 47
Donovan Olson term 2002
Helen Miller term 2002
Dave Tjepkes term 2002
Dan Huseman term 1994
Christopher Rants term 1992
Matt Windschitl term 2006
Clel Baudler term 1999
Jeff Denham term 2010
Robert Dean (Michigan politician) term 1972
Robert Dean (Michigan politician) children two grandchildren
Grier Martin term 2004
Andy Dillon term 2008
Andy Dillon alma_mater [[University of Notre Dame]]
Dan Clute term 2008
Libby Jacobs term 1994
Jo Oldson term 2002
Scott Raecker term 1999
Janet Petersen term 2001
Wayne Ford term 1997
Ako Abdul-Samad term 2007
Kevin McCarthy (Iowa politician) term 2003
Rick Olson term 2005
Walt Tomenga term 2005
Carmine Boal term 1999
Jim Van Engelenhoven term 1999
Rich Arnold term 1995
Jodi Tymeson term 2001
Eric Palmer term 2007
Betty De Boef term 2001
Mary Mascher term 1995
Vicki Lensing term 2001
Nathan Reichert term 2005
Jamie Van Fossen term 1995
Linda Miller term 2007
Elesha Gayman term 2007
Jim Lykam term 2003
Cindy Winckler term 2001
Dennis Cohoon term 1987
Sandy Greiner term 1992
Dave Heaton term 2008
Philip Wise term 1985
Mary Gaskill term 2003
Kurt Swaim term 2003
Mike Reasoner term 2003
Greg Forristall term 2007
Matthew Titone alma_mater [[St. John's University School of Law]]
Van Braxton term 1994
Dave L. Reed district [[Pennsylvania House of Representatives]]
Eugene Eason term 1991
Mike Lawlor term 1982
Mike Lawlor alma_mater [[University of Connecticut]]
[[University of London]]
[[George Washington University School of Law]]
Pat Harkins term 2006
Finis McLean term 1827
Nathaniel Freeman (physician) term 1741
Hunt Downer term 1991
Pete Kott term 2007 -
Albert E. Austin term 000339
Sara Steelman term 2002
Micah Kellner children A
Micah Kellner alma_mater [[New York University]]
Jimmie Don Aycock alma_mater [[Texas A&M University]]
David Swinford term 2011
Carl Isett term 1997
Tom Anderson (politician) term 2007
Joseph P. Heflin alma_mater [[Eastern New Mexico University]]
[[Texas Tech University]]
David Graves term 1996
Edward C. Sullivan term 2002
Edward C. Sullivan children institutions.
Edward C. Sullivan alma_mater [[New School University]]
Donald Ray Kennard term 2006
Russ Mobley alma_mater [[University of Kentucky]]
Phil King (Texas politician) term 2000
C. Jasper Bell term 000332
C. Jasper Bell alma_mater [[University of Missouri]]
C. Jasper Bell party [[Democratic Party (United States)]]
Matt Lohr term 2005
Steve Shannon children consumer practices.
Sheryl Williams Stapleton term 19
Mitch Greenlick term 1981
Mitch Greenlick alma_mater [[University of Michigan]]
Joe R. Salter term 1991
Joe R. Salter alma_mater [[Northwestern State University]]
Tom Cross (politician) term 1993
Richard L. Barclay term 1992
George Cushingberry, Jr. term 1982
George Cushingberry, Jr. children George III and Brandon
George Cushingberry, Jr. alma_mater [[Wayne State University]]
Richard LeBlanc term 1958
Richard LeBlanc children Jeff
Raymond "La La" Lalonde term 2003
Raymond "La La" Lalonde children "
Raymond "La La" Lalonde alma_mater [[University of Texas-Arlington]]
Jim Moeller term 2007
Terrie Suit term 1964
Gary Beard term 2007
Gary Beard children respectively.
Chuck McMains children Sr
Chuck McMains alma_mater [[University of Virginia]]
Ernie Alexander term 2008
Wayne Waddell term 1970
Wayne Waddell alma_mater [[University of Louisiana at Monroe]]
Carl Crane term 1987
Carl Crane children one "No Party" candidate
Greg Macpherson term 2007
Greg Macpherson alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Pat Patterson (politician) term 1978
Mark Ferrandino term 2000
Mark Ferrandino alma_mater [[University of Rochester]]
Jeff Mayes term 2006
Jeff Mayes alma_mater [[University of Michigan]]
Mary Valentine term 2006
Mary Valentine children Shawn Valentine
Mary Valentine alma_mater [[Central Michigan University]]
[[Northern Michigan University]]
Brenda Clack term 1995
Brenda Clack children two children
Brenda Clack alma_mater [[Tennessee State University]]
[[Eastern Michigan University]]
Matthew Gillard children Gracie and Joel
Matthew Gillard alma_mater [[Albion College]]
[[Wayne State University Law School]]
Lacey E. Putney term 1962
Doug Bennett (Michigan politician) term 1970
William K. Barlow term 1992
William J. Howell term 2003
Frank Ferri term 2007
Michael G. Strain term 2008
Michael G. Strain children Melissa and Michael
Bob Odom term 2008
Bob Odom children Robb
David Hultgren term 1952
Mary Louise Preis term 1983
Mary Louise Preis alma_mater [[University of Maryland School of Law]]
Michael Garcia term 1998
Michael Garcia children Christopher.
Michael Garcia alma_mater [[University of Arizona]]
Amy Stephens children development issues
Amy Stephens alma_mater [[University of California at Los Angeles]]
Frank LaGrotta term 2006
Adam Hasner children ocean energy
Adam Hasner alma_mater [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Frank Fulco term 1928
Frank Fulco alma_mater [[Tulane University]]
Algie D. Brown term 1972
Algie D. Brown alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Eddie Day Pashinski term 2006
Christine Scanlan term 110060045
Christine Scanlan alma_mater [[Regis University]]
Jaime Herrera alma_mater [[University of Washington]]
Cal Holman term 1985
Brian Calley term 1998
Brian Calley children children., committees.
Richard Cranwell term 2001
Matthew W. Milam term 2005
John Galloway term 2007
Ralph R. Caputo term 2003
Cleopatra Tucker term 2005
L. Grace Spencer children Goggin
Ruben J. Ramos term 2007
Caridad Rodriguez term 2007
Connie Wagner term 2007
Marko Liias term -
Marko Liias alma_mater [[University of Washington]]
Jesse J. White term 2007
Josh Shapiro term 2005
Warren Furutani term 2008
Sean Garballey children %. Lt
Jason Bartlett (politician) children respectively.
Jason Bartlett (politician) alma_mater [[University of Connecticut]]
Scott Rudder district [[New Jersey Legislative Districts, 2001 redistricting#District 8]]
Dawn Marie Addiego term 2008
Dawn Marie Addiego district [[New Jersey Legislative Districts, 2001 redistricting#District 8]]
Marsha Cheeks term 1956
Art Feltman alma_mater [[University of Connecticut]]
Linda Bebko-Jones term 1990
Pam Byrnes term -
Kyrsten Sinema term 2005
Glenn Cummings term 2008
Onzlee Ware term 2003
Mamye BaCote term 2004
Paul Davis (Kansas politician) children PA
Oletha Faust-Goudeau term 2008
Tom Hawk term 2005
Broderick Henderson term 1995
Harold Lane (Kansas politician) children five grandchildren
Melody McCray-Miller term 2005
Cindy Neighbor term 2007
Valdenia Winn term 2001
Valdenia Winn children Kansas Sesquicentennial Steering Commission.
Sally Kern alma_mater [[University of Texas at Arlington]]
Richard Thompson (West Virginia politician) term 2000
Keith R. McCall term 1982 -
Keith R. McCall children kids
Joseph Preston, Jr. term 1982
Florindo Fabrizio term 2002
Joseph Cervantes term 2002
Nathan P. Cote term 2007
W. Ken Martinez term 1998
Merika Coleman term 2003
Lynn Hemingway term 2006
Mark Wheatley term 2004
Christine Johnson (Utah politician) term 2006 -
Bob Gardner term 2006
Bob Gardner children Laura.
Bob Gardner alma_mater [[University of Texas]]
[[George Washington University]]
John McEneny children John, Madeline Maeve.
John McEneny alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Teresa Sayward term 2002
Pete Lopez (politician) term 2006
David Gantt term 1982
David Gantt children Means.
Frank Dermody term 1991
Dan A. Surra term 1991
Todd A. Eachus term 1997 -
Chris Sainato term 1995
Sean M. Ramaley term 2008
John L. Myers term 1995
Kathy Manderino term 1992 -
Vivian E. Watts term 1986
Robert H. Brink term 1997
Kristen J. Amundson term 1999
David L. Englin term 2005
Mark D. Sickles term 2003
James M. Scott (politician) term 1991
Kenneth R. Plum term 1982
Kenneth R. Melvin term 2009 -
Joseph D. Morrissey term 2007
Paul F. Nichols term 2007
Carl W. Duckworth term 1999
Don Walko term 1994
Joe Markosek term 1982
John F. Amodeo party [[Republican Party (United States)]]
Vincent J. Polistina children L.L.C.
Vincent J. Polistina party [[Republican Party (United States)]]
Joseph R. Driscoll term 2003
Armando Walle term 2008
Angel Cruz term 2001
Bob Bergren term 2002
Ty Harrell term 2006
Ryan Kiesel term 2004
Len Lacy term 1984
Bob Tiernan alma_mater [[Oregon State University]]
[[University of Puget Sound]]
S. S. DeWitt alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Jim Bradford term 2009
Quinten Burg term 2006
Richard Engels term 2006
David Gassman term 2002
Clayton Halverson term 2008
Eldon Nygaard term 2006
Dale Hargens term 2001
Larry Lucas term 2007
Garry Moore (South Dakota politician) term 2006
Angela Bryant term 2007
Pricey Harrison term 2005
Annie Mobley term 2007
Larry Hall (North Carolina politician) term 2006
Phil Baddour term 2002
Russell B. Cummings term 1967
DuBose Porter term 1982
Carolyn Hugley term 1992
Kathy Ashe term 1991
Jim Dunn (Washington State Representative) term 1977
Amy Carter (Georgia politician) term 2007
Charles F. Jenkins term 2003
Susan C. Fisher term 2004
Melanie Wade Goodwin term 2009
William Brisson term 2006
Jimmy L. Love, Sr. term 2006
Jimmy L. Love, Sr. children profile, Sr
Ruth Ann Palumbo term 1991
Rick Metsger alma_mater [[Lewis & Clark College]]
Rocky Adkins term 1987
Rob Wilkey term 1996
Charlie Hoffman term 1997
Larry Clark (Kentucky politician) term 1984
Ron Fragale term 2000
Joe DeLong term 2008
Mike Caputo term 1996
John Doyle (West Virginia politician) term 1992
Charlene Marshall term 2004
Clif Moore term 2004
Tal Hutchins term 2006
Page Cortez term 2007
Burt Elliott term 2001
Daniel Ahlers term 2007
Paul Dennert term 2005
Marc Feinstein term 2007
Kathy Miles term 2003
John L. Merkt term 1971
John L. Merkt alma_mater [[Marquette University High School]]
[[University of Wisconsin–La Crosse]]
Mike Krusee term 1993
Mike Krusee alma_mater [[Georgetown University]]
Kevin Van De Wege term 1996
Kevin Van De Wege children Allison and Jackson.
Kevin Van De Wege alma_mater [[Edmonds Community College]]
Paul LeVota children constituent outreach.
Joseph Hugh Allen term 1973
Joseph Hugh Allen alma_mater [[University of Houston]]
Lori Ehrlich children tax specialist, preparation, spokesperson
William J. Murphy (Rhode Island politician) term 1992
Matt Lesser term 2008
Ronald Brise term 2006
Ronald Brise district District 108]]
Adam Driggs term 2006
Daniel R. Foley term 2009
Michael F. Gerber children sister, baseball.
Edwin G. Waite term 1894
Edwin G. Waite district [[California's 16th State Assembly district]]
Barbara McIlvaine Smith term 2006
Sarah Peake term 2007
Sarah Peake alma_mater [[Colgate University]]
[[Pace University School of Law]]
Liz Malia term 1998
Robert Meza term 2003
Jennifer Mann term 1998
Tom Moss (Virginia) term 2001
Tom Moss (Virginia) children "
Lynwood Lewis term 2003
John M. Zerwas term 1987
Joseph Bouchard term 1976
William Hoyt term 1992
Fred L. Schiele term 1971
Ronald G. Sheppard term 2000
Merle Phillips term 1980
Daryl Metcalfe term 1999 -
Dan Frankel term 1998
Thomas C. Petrone term 1980
Anthony M. DeLuca term 1982
Katie True term 2002
Paul Costa (Pennsylvania politician) term 1999
Paul Costa (Pennsylvania politician) children Michael, Dante
Glen Grell term 2004
Rob Kauffman term 2004
Ron E. Miller term 1998
Stan Saylor term 1992
Sam Rohrer term 1992
John C. Bear term 2006
Gordon Denlinger term 2003
Mauree Gingrich term 2002
Ron Marsico term 1988
John D. Payne term 2002
Tina Pickett term 2000
Paul Powell (politician) term 1970
Paul Powell (politician) children "
Marty Block term 2010
Chuck Riley (Oregon politician) term 2007
Jim A. Cox term 2006
Tom Quigley term 2001
Bill Adolph term 1988
John J. Taylor (politician) term 1984
Scott Petri term 1985
Julie Harhart term 1994
Will Gabig term 2000
Ken Stolle term 1983
Mark Gottlieb (Wisconsin politician) term 2003
Frank Ruff term 2000
Joseph Almeida term 1990
Robert Hurt (Virginia politician) term 2007
Richard Stuart term 2007
William C. Wampler, Jr. term 1988
Bud Phillips term 1989
Dan Bowling term 2009
Joseph P. Johnson term 1990
William Fralin term 2003
Bobby Mathieson term 2002
Kathy Byron term 1997
Ben Cline term 1990
Thomas Tangretti term 1988
Tony Shipley children Campaign website
Steve Landes term 1995
Beverly Sherwood term 1993
Tim Hugo children employees.
Janet C. Long term 51
Edward P. Wojnaroski term 2008 -
Thomas F. Yewcic term 1993
Jay Love term 2003
Al Eisenberg term 2010
Albert C. Pollard term 2005
Jeff Frederick term 2009
Robert B. Bell term 2008 -
Watkins Abbitt, Jr. term 2001
Chris Jones (politician) term 1997
Lionell Spruill term 2005
Johnny Joannou term 1998
Phil Hamilton term 2009
Daniel Logue term 2008
Elinor Z. Taylor term 2006
A. L. Philpott term 2008 -
John E. Barley children Beardsley.
Sean Faircloth children sex crime law
Alyson Huber term 2008
Tim Hickey term 1934
John Warren Cooke term 2008 -
Shap Smith alma_mater [[University of Vermont]]
Blackburn Moore term 1933
Ron Buxton term 1993
Mike Sturla term 1991
Larry Liston term 1970
Jason Lorber term 2004 -
Carolyn Dykema children three children
Rashida Tlaib term 1998
Rashida Tlaib alma_mater [[Wayne State University]]
Judy Nerat term 2009
Judy Nerat children four grandchildren
Andy Neumann term 2002
Andy Neumann children Sarah
Andy Neumann alma_mater [[Alpena Community College]]
Woodrow Stanley term 2002
Lewis Evangelidis term 2003
Barry Knight (politician) term 2009
Nancy Landry term 2007
David R. Millard term 2009
H. Scott Conklin term 2001
Clint Tracy term 1992
Clint Tracy children percent.
Pam Stephenson term 2002
Charniele Herring term 2009
Ashton Dovell term 1936
William D. Burns children Athena
Jehan Gordon term 2009
Frank Gigliotti children grandfather
Cathy Connolly term 2009
Cathy Connolly alma_mater [[University of Wyoming]]
[[Buffalo State College]]
[[University at Buffalo, The State University of New York]]
Tim Bledsoe term 1976
Tim Bledsoe alma_mater [[University of Arkansas]]
[[University of Nebraska]]
[[University of South Carolina]]
Joe Dini term 1975
Mike Huckleberry term 1966
Mike Huckleberry children three grandchildren
Mike Huckleberry alma_mater [[Grand Rapids Community College]]
Gabe Leland term 2006
Vincent Gregory term 1969
Vincent Gregory children Laurence, Kristen
Tim Krieger term 2009
Gary Day (politician) term 2001
David Rivera children Management, Nuevo Herald
Sheryl M. Delozier term 2008
Frank Farry term 2008
Will Tallman term 2008
Seth Grove term 2008
Carl Walker Metzgar term 2008
Raj Goyle term 2007
Raj Goyle children newspaper, ", "
Paul Drucker term 2009
Tom Houghton term 2009
Tom Houghton children cancer, Marley
Pete Lund term 2009
Pete Lund alma_mater [[Wayne State University]]
Nathan Willems term 2008
Ted Bennett term 2002
Shane Schoeller term 2006
Milly Bernard term 1976
Harry Readshaw term 1994
David Levdansky term 1984
Phyllis Mundy term 1980
Anthony Melio term 1986
Robert Matzie term 2008
Rebekah Warren alma_mater [[University of Michigan]]
Kerry Burt term 2008
Gene Ficken term 2008
Gene Ficken children Kiwanis.
John W. Beard term 2008
Charles Isenhart term 2008
Phyllis Thede term 2008
Larry Marek term 2008
Jerry Kearns term 2008
Alan Butkovitz district [[Pennsylvania House of Representatives]]
Tom Scrimenti term 2009
Nick Colafella term 2002
Christopher Wogan term 1981
Timothy Pesci term 2000
Allen Quist term 1982
Kate Segal children Leroy., Elise.
Kate Segal alma_mater [[Kalamazoo College]]
Anne Donahue term 2003
Bill Berryhill term 2006
Jack Minore term 1970
Martha M. Walz term 2005
Jerry Knowles term 2009
Adam C. Stacey term 1992
Raleigh Brown term 1986
Bradley Jones, Jr. term 1994
Chris Norby term 1989
James W. Byrd children ''official campaign website''
Shirley D. Bowler term 2008
Timm Ormsby term 2003
Leah Vukmir term 2008
Gary Tauchen term 2008
John Nygren term 2006
John Nygren children insurance
Kevin Yoder term 2002
Raymond Merrick children ", Chair
Marti Crow term 1997
Marti Crow children education.
Peggy Mast children gun control
Tonya Schuitmaker alma_mater [[Detroit College of Law]]
Gail Finney term 2009
Jim Ward (Kansas politician) term 1991
Clay Aurand term 1995
Carl Holmes term 1985
Kaye Kory term 2001
John Coffin Jones, Sr. term 1803
Elton Trowbridge alma_mater [[University of Wyoming]]
Jim Morris (Louisiana politician) term 2009
Jim Morris (Louisiana politician) alma_mater [[Henderson State University]]
Jeffrey D. Sadow term 2010
Walter O. Bigby term 1971
Robert E. "Bob" Barton term 2000
Joanne Giannini term 2009
Dale Sittig term 2010
Rick L. Farrar term 2008
Taylor Townsend (Louisiana politician) term 1968
Pinkie C. Wilkerson term 1948
Gregory L. Fruge term 2007
Pete Schneider (Louisiana politician) term 1979
Peppi Bruneau term 2007
James LeMunyon term 1990
Garey Forster term 1984
Diane Winston term 2008
Henry "Tank" Powell term 2008
Vic Stelly term 2008
P.K. Smith term 2009
Suzanne Mayfield Krieger term 1996
James L. Wright term 2009
Ivan Itkin term 1964
Bryant Hammett term 1991
Vicki Barnett children health insurance agent, Samantha and Jordan
Vicki Barnett alma_mater [[University of Michigan-Dearborn]]
Jimmy Womack term 1976
Jimmy Womack alma_mater [[Dillard University]]
Michael Huebsch term 1994
Michael Huebsch alma_mater [[Oral Roberts University]]
Raymond Laborde term 1968
Lee Donaldson district [[Pennsylvania House of Representatives]]
Michael E. Cassidy term 2007
John Kennedy (Pennsylvania politician) term 1988
Ted Stuban term 1977
Robert Butera district [[Pennsylvania House of Representatives]]
Herbert Zearfoss term 1947
Jack M. Dyer term 1964
J. C. Seaman term 1968
Donna M. Walsh term 2006
John C. Ensminger term 1991
Rebecca Chavez-Houck term 2008
Mark Honadel term 2007
Dan Knodl term 2008
Mark Keam term 2009
Michael G. Miller term 2009
Bela S. Huntington term 1910
Joseph A. Scanlon term 1952
James E. Edmunds term 2001
Don Svaty term 2009
Shady Wall term -
Nicholas Mattiello term 2007
J. Patrick O'Neill term 2005
Tulsi Gabbard Tamayo alma_mater [[Hawaii Pacific University]]
Ellen Cogen Lipton term 2008
Ellen Cogen Lipton children Celia
Ellen Cogen Lipton alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Ron Villanueva term 2010
Lisa Brown (Michigan politician) term 2009
Lisa Brown (Michigan politician) children husband, Judiciary Committees
Lisa Brown (Michigan politician) alma_mater [[Detroit College of Law]]
Ron Gomez term 1992 -
Ron Gomez alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Lesia Liss term 1995
Lesia Liss alma_mater [[Henry Ford Community College]]
[[University of Michigan-Dearborn]]
Sarah Roberts (Michigan politician) term 2000
Sarah Roberts (Michigan politician) children %, Vet
Sarah Roberts (Michigan politician) alma_mater [[University of Iowa]]
Jennifer Haase term 1993
Jennifer Haase children paramedic
Jennifer Haase alma_mater [[Alma College]]
[[Oakland University]]
Jeff Perry (politician) term 2010
Jefferson Stafford term 1972
Barbara Stafford term 1990
Armanis F. Knotts term 1860
George B. Holstead term 1916
Barbara L'Italien term 2008
Steve Montenegro term 2003
Amy Rice term 2005
Agostinho Silva term 2007
Linda Dean Campbell term 2005
Tim Scott (politician) term 1988
Kristi Noem term 2008
Tim Cosgrove term 2005
Paul Loscocco term 1984
Deb Kennedy children Brownstown Moose
Deb Kennedy alma_mater [[Central Michigan University]]
Leo Berman term 1999
Tryon D. Lewis alma_mater [[Odessa College]]
[[University of Texas at Austin]]
Tom Pugh (Minnesota politician) term 2005
Kirsten Running-Marquardt term 2009
Bertha Merrill Holt children pioneer legislator
Charles Halsted term 1967
David McKinley children Bennett
Rod Driver term 1967
John R. Murphy term 1826
W. Scott Wilkinson term 1917
Charles L. Vining, Jr. term 1967
Jeff Duncan (politician) term 2007
Rae Waters term 2009
Sheryl Allen term 1994
Monarchy of New Zealand incumbentsince 6 February 1952
Monarchy of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines incumbentsince 27 October 1979
Moosewood Restaurant rating (high school]])
Casa Bonita rating (2008)
Primanti Brothers rating ([[Great Depression]])
Hurley Mountain Inn rating ([[Tootsie]])
Beardslee Castle rating ([[restaurant]])
Black Cat Bar rating (San Francisco, California]])
Angels & Kings rating (2008)
Heichinrou rating (2009)
Stewart's Restaurants rating (Maryland]])
Magpie Café rating (1937)
Kilt and Clover rating (Lake Ontario]] 2008)
Frank Fat's Restaurant rating (Sacramento, California]])
Micheal Nakamura statyear 1997
Pruitt Field seating_capacity 1,000
Henry the Fowler issue [[Thankmar]]
Macbeth, King of Scotland issue [[Máel Coluim of Moray]]
Mary I of England issue [[Elizabeth I of England]]
Romulus Augustulus issue [[Julius Nepos]]
Stephen Báthory issue [[John II Sigismund Zápolya]]
Edward the Confessor issue [[Harthacnut]]
Ferdinand II of León issue [[Alfonso VIII of Castile]]
Margaret of York issue [[Richard, 3rd Duke of York]]
Grand Duchess Anastasia Nikolaevna of Russia issue [[Nicholas II of Russia]]
Frederick II of Prussia issue [[Hans Hermann von Katte]]
Mathilde Bonaparte issue [[Emperor Nicholas I]]
Ferdinand I of Austria issue [[Victor Emmanuel I of Sardinia]]
Edward of Westminster, Prince of Wales issue [[Richard Plantagenet, 3rd Duke of York]]
Emily FitzGerald, Duchess of Leinster issue [[William FitzGerald, 2nd Duke of Leinster]]
Count Axel von Fersen the Younger issue [[Hedwig Elizabeth Charlotte of Holstein-Gottorp]]
Stephen Uroš IV Dušan of Serbia issue [[Smilets of Bulgaria]]
[[Stefan Uroš V]]
Guangxu Emperor issue [[Emperor of China]]
Li Shuxian issue [http://www.hartford-hwp.com/archives/55/045.html Pu Yi's Widow Reveals Last Emperor's Soft Side]
Hethum II, King of Armenia issue [[Leo III of Armenia]]
Emperor Jianwen of Jin issue [[Huan Wen]]
[[Emperor Ai of Jin]]
[[Emperor Fei of Jin]]
[[Emperor Yuan of Jin]]
[[Emperor Mu of Jin]]
[[Empress Dowager Li Lingrong]]
[[Emperor Xiaowu of Jin]]
Emperor Gong of Jin issue [[Sima Yuanxian]]
Zewditu I of Ethiopia issue [[Menelek II of Ethiopia]]
[[Iyasu V of Ethiopia]]
Ka'iulani issue [[Kekuiapoiwa II]]
Prince Kiril of Bulgaria issue [[Simeon II of Bulgaria]]
Sylvia Ashley issue [[Anthony Ashley-Cooper, Lord Ashley]]
[[Edward John Stanley, 6th Baron Sheffield]]
George Spencer, 4th Duke of Marlborough issue [[Caroline Agar, Baroness Clifden]]
Monique Vinh Thuy issue [http://www.thienlybuutoa.org/Uni/SinhHoat/CuuHoangBaoDai-12-2-1982.htm Emperor Bảo Đại and Princess Vĩnh Thụy visit Thiên-Lý Bửu-Tòa Cao Dai Temple]
Eleonore Reuss of Köstritz issue [[Ferdinand of Bulgaria]]
[[Royal Consorts of Bulgaria]]
Abdelaziz of Morocco issue [[Hassan I of Morocco]]
Lucius Caesar issue [[Agrippa Postumus]]
[[Julio-Claudian family tree]]
Gu, Prince Imperial Hoeun issue [[Masako Nashimoto]]
Edmund Tudor, Duke of Somerset issue [[Edward Stafford, 3rd Duke of Buckingham]]
Louis, Duke of Brittany (1707–1712) issue [[Princess Marie-Adélaïde of Savoy]]
[[Louis, Duke of Burgundy (1682–1712)]]
Anna Jagiellon issue [[Stephen Báthory of Poland]]
Emperor Lizong of Song issue [[Wuzhun Shifan]]
Julia Mullock issue [[Gu, Prince of Korea]]
Empress Sunjeong of the Korean Empire issue [[Korea]]
Princess Chichibu issue [[Elizabeth Bowes-Lyon]]
Won, Hereditary Prince Imperial of Korea issue [[Wu, Prince of Korea]]
Prince Sébastien of Luxembourg issue [[Princess Astrid, Archduchess of Austria-Este]]
Mathilde Kschessinska issue [[Nicholas II of Russia]]
Empress Dowager Longyu issue [[Guangxu Emperor]]
Rupert Cambridge, Viscount Trematon issue [[Princess Mary Adelaide of Cambridge]]
Lady Helena Gibbs issue [[Princess Mary Adelaide of Cambridge]]
Joan, Lady of Wales issue [[Joan of England, Queen consort of Scotland]]
John Gilpin (dancer) issue [[Princess Antoinette, Baroness of Massy]]
Li Yuqin issue [http://english.people.com.cn/english/200104/28/eng20010428_68871.html Ex-wife of China's Last Emperor Dies]
Chilarai issue [[Gaur, West Bengal]]
Sima Fu issue [[Sima Shi]]
[[Sima Zhao]]
Zhu Quan issue [[Tea Classics]]
Danilo, Crown Prince of Montenegro issue [[Nicholas I of Montenegro]]
[[King Nicholas I of Montenegro]]
Empress Feng (Wencheng) issue [[Emperor Wencheng of Northern Wei]]
[[Emperor Xiaowen of Northern Wei]]
[[Emperor Xiaowen of Northern Wei]]
Prince Achille Murat issue [[France]]
Emperor Xianwen of Northern Wei issue [[Emperor Xiaowen of Northern Wei]]
Prince Wolfgang of Hesse issue [[Nicholas II of Russia]]
Zhu Zaiyu, Prince of Zheng issue [[Simon Stevin]]
Mary Plantagenet issue [[Edward III of England]]
Lee Haewon issue [[Emperor Gojong of Korea]]
[[Won, Hereditary Prince Imperial of Korea]]
[[List of Korea-related topics]]
[[Rulers of Korea]]
[[Joseon Dynasty]]
Emperor Xiaojing of Eastern Wei issue [[Northern Wei]]
[[Gao Cheng]]
[[Emperor Wenxuan of Northern Qi]]
[[Emperor Xiaowen of Northern Wei]]
Archduchess Maria Theresa of Austria (1762–1770) issue [http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=22649 Biographical sketch at Findagrave.com]
Shangguan Wan'er issue [[Emperor Zhongzong of Tang]]
[[Emperor Zhongzong of Tang]]
[[Emperor Ruizong of Tang]]
Princess Marie Joséphine of Savoy issue [[Louis XVIII of France]]
Princess Silvia, Duchess of Aosta issue [http://genealogia.netopia.pt/images/pessoas/pes_44247.jpg photograph of Silvia Paternò di Spedalotto]
Wei Changhui issue [[Hong Xiuquan]]
Maria Caroline Gibert de Lametz issue [[Princess Florestine of Monaco]]
[http://www.thepeerage.com/p11056.htm#i110551 The Peerage]
Caroline Augusta of Bavaria issue [[William I of Württemberg]]
Emperor Hailingwang of Jin issue [[emperor Shizong of Jin]]
Wu Chengsi issue [[Emperor Zhongzong of Tang]]
Geoffrey, Count of Nantes issue [[Empress Matilda]]
Louis Alexandre, Prince of Lamballe issue [[Jean Marie, Duke of Châteauvillain]]
[[Vincent, Count of Guingamp]]
Kaiminaauao issue [[William Pitt Leleiohoku II]]
Cecilia Johansdotter of Sweden issue [[Eric X of Sweden]]
Prince Michael Andreevich of Russia issue [[Princess Olga Andreevna Romanoff]]
Archduke Johann Salvator of Austria issue [[Schloss Orth]]
Kenichi Momoyama issue [[Emperor Gojong of Korea]]
Humaira Begum issue [[Muhammed Akbar Khan (Afghanistan)]]
Princess Xenia Andreevna of Russia issue [[Princess Olga Andreevna Romanoff]]
Maria Fortunata d'Este issue [[Ercole III d'Este, Duke of Modena]]
Louise Anne de Bourbon issue [[Louis, Prince of Condé (1668–1710)]]
Élisabeth Alexandrine de Bourbon issue [[Louis III, Prince of Condé]]
Marie Anne de Bourbon (1697–1741) issue [[Louis III, Prince of Condé]]
Marie Anne de Bourbon, Duchess of Vendôme issue [[Marie Thérèse de Bourbon]]
Louise Rasmussen issue [[Kirsten Munk]]
Infanta Benedita of Portugal issue [[Mariana Victoria of Spain]]
[[Mary I of Portugal]]
Princess Marie Thérèse of France (1746–1748) issue [[Louis, Dauphin of France (1661–1711)]]
Prince Johann Ernst of Saxe-Weimar issue [[Johann Ernst III, Duke of Saxe-Weimar]]
Zhu Changqing, Prince of Huai issue [[Yongli Emperor]]
Marie Karoline von Fuchs-Mollard issue [http://www.kaisergruft.at/kaisergruft/mollard.htm REICHSGRÄFIN KAROLINE VON FUCHS-MOLLARD]
Prince Benedetto, Duke of Chablais issue [[Charles Emmanuel III of Sardinia]]
Marquis Mu of Jin issue [[Uncle Huan of Quwo]]
Zhuang Bo of Quwo issue [[Huan Shu of Quwo]]
Princess Maria Ana of Savoy issue [[Charles X of France]]
Princess Maria Carolina of Savoy issue [[Victor Amadeus III of Sardinia]]
[[Charles X of France]]
Princess Fawzia Farouk of Egypt issue [[Princess Fawzia Fuad of Egypt]]
Julie von Voss issue [[Sophie von Dönhoff]]
[[Wilhelmine von Lichtenau]]
[[Elisabeth Helene von Vieregg]]
Henry II, Holy Roman Emperor issue [[Henry II, Duke of Bavaria]]
Enrichetta d'Este issue [[Francesco II d'Este, Duke of Modena]]
Saudia Flight 162 name Saudia Flight 162
1979 Cotton Bowl Classic football_season 1979
2007 KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron 6A Championship football_season 2007
2008 KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron 6A Championship football_season 2008
2009 KHSAA Commonwealth Gridiron 6A Championship football_season 2009
Holger Apfel birth_place [[Hildesheim]]
Greg Mulholland birth_place [[Manchester]]
Louise Bagshawe birth_place [[London]]
Ida Copeland birth_place [[Florence, Italy]]
Charles Cornwallis, 2nd Baron Cornwallis birth_place [[Culford]], [[Suffolk]]
Wolfgang von Stetten birth_place [[Niederwartha]]
Barbara Rosenkranz birth_place [[Salzburg]]
Dagmar Belakowitsch-Jenewein birth_place [[Vienna]]
Barbara Prammer birth_place [[Ottnang am Hausruck]]
Aleut popplace [[Russia]]
Boer popplace [[Natal Province]]
Demographics of Ecuador popplace [[Australia]]
Demographics of Ecuador related [[Afro-Ecuadorian people]]
Hazara people popplace [[Afghanistan]]
Hazara people rels [[Shia Islam]], [[Sunni]]
Kickapoo people popplace [[Coahuila]], [[Indiana]]
Kickapoo people rels [[Treaty of Fort Wayne (1809)]]
Kashubians popplace [[Pomerelia]], [[Poland]], [[Gdynia]]
Mongols popplace [[Mongolia]], [[Russia]]
Maasai people popplace [[Tanzania]]
Maasai people rels [[18th century]]
Palestinian people popplace [[Palestine]]
Pomesanians popplace [[Malbork]]
Sami people popplace [[Europe]], [[Shepherd]]
Sinhalese people popplace [[Theravada]]
Tuscarora (tribe) popplace [[Canada]]
Uzbeks popplace [[Central Asia]], [[China]]
Woman popplace [[Western art]]
Walloons popplace [[Wallonia]]
Zulu popplace [[South Africa]]
Cheyenne popplace [[Oklahoma]]
Cong people rels [[it:Cống]]
Tatars rels [[Islam]]
Evenks popplace [[Siberia]]
Romaniotes popplace [[Greek language]], [[Sephardim]], [[Talmud]], [[Greek language]]
Baloch people popplace [[Western Asia]], [[Image:Map_achaemenid_empire_en.png]]
Danes popplace [[Kingdom of Denmark]]
Danes rels [[Kingdom of Denmark]]
Kyrgyz popplace [[Kyrgyzstan]]
Asian American related [[Asian people]]
Bulgarians popplace [[Western Europe]]
Germans popplace [[Russia]]
Han Chinese popplace [[Earth]]
Hui people rels [[Muslim Chinese martial arts]]
Manchu popplace [[Manchuria]], [[Xinjiang]]
Cham people popplace [[Southeast Asia]], [[Vietnam]], [[Image:VietnamChampa1.gif]], [[Cochinchina]]
Lhoba popplace [[China]], [[India]]
Va people popplace [[People's Republic of China]], [[China]]
Va people rels 1957]]
Minangkabau popplace [[Indonesia]]
Dungan people popplace [[Kyrgyzstan]]
Dungan people related Census" («Республика в зеркале переписей населения»)]
Tejano popplace [[United States of America]]
Iranian Georgians popplace [[Mazandaran]]
Xibe popplace [[Xinjiang]], [[Russia]]
Austrians popplace [[Middle Ages]]
Lao people popplace [[Southeast Asia]], [[Yunan Province]], [[Guangxi]]
Chugach popplace [[Alutiiq language]], [[Alaska]]
Shan popplace [[Southeast Asia]], [[Thibaw (Shan State)]], [[Tachileik]], [[Keng Tung]]
Swedish-speaking Finns popplace [[Finland]]
Sweden Finns popplace [[Sweden]]
Dai people popplace [[Thailand]]
Zhuang people popplace [[China]]
Korean American related [[Filipino American]], [[Korean diaspora]]
Izhorians popplace [[Ingria]], [[Russia]], [[USSR]], [[USSR]], [[Russia]], [[Estonia]]
Slovenes popplace 1802.jpg]]
Tswana people popplace [[House of Chiefs (Botswana)]]
Tibetan people popplace [[People's Republic of China]], [[Bhutan]]
Tibetan people rels [[Tibetan Muslim]]
Taiwanese American related [[overseas Chinese]]
Poles popplace [[Silesia]], [[Russia]]
German American popplace [[Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Tamil people popplace [[Sri Lanka]], [[Hinduism]]
Mohawk nation popplace [[Ontario]], [[Canada]], [[Algonquin]]
Ossetians popplace [[Russia]]
Cham Albanians popplace [[Epirus (region)
Yuezhi popplace [[Xinjiang]]
Aromanians popplace [[Bosnia (region)]]
Megleno-Romanians popplace [[Turkey]]
Estonians popplace [[Lithuania]]
Yemenite Jews popplace [[Image:Yemen-map.png]]
Yemenite Jews rels [[Sephardic Judaism]]
Pied-Noir popplace [[France]]
K'iche' people popplace [[Guatemala]], [[Escuintla]]
Amhara people popplace [[Ethiopia]], [[Wollo]]
Votes popplace [[File:VoticCoatsOfArms.jpg]]
Italian people popplace [[Istria]]
Wurundjeri popplace [[Australia]]
Karelians popplace [[Russia]]
Oirats popplace [[Khoshut]], [[Darkhad]], [[Урианхай]]
Macedonians (ethnic group) popplace [
Seneca nation popplace [[Oklahoma]], [[Corning (city), New York]]
Sindhi people popplace [[Pakistan]], [[Pakistan]], [[Central Asia]]
Georgians popplace [[Georgia (country)]], [[Russia]], [[Adjara]], [[Asia]], Neolithic period]]
Meskhetian Turks popplace [[Turkey]], [[Glasnost]]
Chuvash people popplace [[Siberia]], [[Russia]]
Karachays related [[Balkars]]
Irish migration to Great Britain popplace [[Luton]]
Ibibio people related [[Anaang]]
Sambians related [[amber]]
Lemkos popplace [[Ukrainian language]]
Javanese people related [[Sundanese people]]
Arab citizens of Israel popplace [[Islam]]
Arab citizens of Israel rels [[Islam]]
Brahui people popplace [[Afghanistan]], [[Iran]]
Mandinka people popplace [[Islam]], [[Muslim]]
Mandinka people rels [[Islam]], [[Muslim]]
Gondi people popplace [[Hinduism]]
Swazi people popplace [[Swazi (disambiguation)]], [[Mozambique]]
Torres Strait Islanders popplace [[Australia]], [[Image:TorresStraitIslandsMap.png]]
Onondaga (tribe) popplace [[Onondaga County, New York]], [[longhouse]]
Ijaw people popplace [[Nigeria]], [[southern Nigeria]]
Oneida tribe popplace [[upstate New York]]
Afro-Latin American popplace [[Honduras]], [[Guatemala]], [[Central America]]
Afro-Latin American rels [[Minority group]]
Santals popplace [[Assam]]
Livonian people popplace [[Courland]], [[Kolka]], [[Ikšķile]], [[Riga]]
Cayuga nation popplace [[New York]]
Filipino American related [[Filipino people]]
Beta Israel popplace [[Gonder]]
Hmar popplace [[Darchawi]]
Khalkha popplace [[Mongols]]
Arab Christians and Arabic-speaking Christians popplace [[Sednaya]], [[Western Asia]]
Icelanders popplace [[Scotland]]
Snoqualmie (tribe) popplace [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Vietnamese people popplace [[China]]
Tausūg popplace [[Malaysia]], [[Malaysia]]
Yamato people popplace [[Japan]]
Yugoslavs popplace [[Šokci]]
Herero people popplace [[Namibia]], [[Angola]], [[Angola]]
Tharu people popplace [[Nepal]]
Bozo people popplace [[Mali]], [[Djenné]], [[Mopti]]
Kaqchikel people popplace [[Guatemala]], [[Iximché]]
Limbu people popplace [[Darjeeling]]
Arab diaspora popplace [[Oman]]
Adi Dravida rels [[Buddhism]]
Overseas Vietnamese popplace [[diaspora]], [[Texas]]
Tunica-Biloxi popplace [[Tunican language]]
Chinese Filipino popplace [[Philippines]]
Norwegian American popplace [[Upper Midwest]], [[Western Norway]]
Sundanese people popplace [[Java]]
Sundanese people rels [[Muslim]]
Maranao popplace [[Mindanao]]
Susquehannock popplace [[Image:NouvSuede.jpg]]
Koireng popplace [[Bangladesh]]
Malayali popplace [[Kerala]], [[Delhi]]
Bukharan Jews popplace [[Persian language]], [[Dushanbe]], [[Pakistan]]
Zomi popplace [[File:Zogam.jpg]]
Karamanlides popplace [[Anatolia]], [[İncesu]], [[Turkish language]]
Chinese immigration to Hawaii popplace [[Guangdong]]
Cubans popplace [[mining]], [[China]]
Bhil popplace [[India]], [[Pakistan]], [[Gujarat]], [[Bangladesh]]
Võros popplace [[Võrumaa]], [[Tallinn]]
Dalit popplace [[Karnataka]]
Abkhaz people popplace [[Abkhazia]], [[Ukraine]], [[Syria]]
Asian Latin American related [[Latin Americans]], [[Overseas Filipino]], [[Overseas Chinese]]
Seraiki people popplace [[Bahawalpur (princely state)]], [[Sikhism]]
Bugti popplace [[Pakistan]]
Alabama people popplace [[Mobile, Alabama]]
Pitjantjatjara people popplace [[Western Australia]]
Nogais popplace [[Chechnya]], [[Dniester]]
Anglo-African popplace [[South Africa]], [[Nigeria]]
Kayastha popplace [[Kshatriya]]
Paleo-Indians popplace [[Eastern Hemisphere]], [[Alaska]]
Mappila popplace [[India]]
Hoklo people popplace [[China]], [[Hainanese]]
Pontic Greeks popplace [[Miletus]]
Pontic Greeks rels [[1911]]
Itza popplace [[Honduras]], [[Mayapan]]
Isaaq popplace [[Ethiopia]], [[Hargeisa]], [[Maydh]]
Warmians popplace [[Poland]], [[Königsberg]]
Bunurong popplace [[Australia]]
Chin people related [[Theravada Buddhism]]
Burgher people popplace [[Ceylon]]
History of the Jews in Morocco popplace [[Paris]]
Arab Canadians popplace [[Quebec]], [[Morocco]]
Angami Naga popplace [[Nagaland]], [[India]]
Kereks popplace [[Russia]]
Aché popplace [[Paraguay]], [[Brazil]]
Paspahegh popplace [[Virginia]]
Turkish people popplace [[Bulgaria]], [[Syria]]
Borana Oromo people related [[Witotoan]]
Iraqi Jews rels [[Chaldea]]
Habesha people rels [[Tewahedo Church]]
Occaneechi Band of the Saponi Nation popplace [[Virginia]]
Warsangali popplace [http://books.google.com/books?id=130MAAAAIAAJ&lpg=PA49&ots=F--3PH55Q7&dq=%22%22Memoir%20on%20the%20Western%20or%20Edoor%20Tribes%20with%20Southern%20Branches%20of%20the%20Family%20of%20Darrood%22%20cruttenden&pg=PA73#v=onepage&q=&f=false Memoir, Coast...], [[Bosaso]], [[Laasqoray]], [[anarchy]]
Tuluva rels [[Jain Bunt]]
Greek Muslims popplace [[İskenderun]]
Tz'utujil people popplace [[Guatemala]]
History of the Jews in Turkey popplace [[Turkey]]
Mara people popplace [[Chapi]], [[Hawthai]]
Khosa popplace [[Pakistan]], [[India]]
Burmese American related [[Asian Americans]]
Kapampangan people popplace [[Samal]], [[Bulacan]], [[Betis]]
Yamasee popplace [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Agrawal popplace [[India]]
Meherrin popplace [[North Carolina]], [[Southside Virginia]]
Monacan (tribe) popplace [[United States]], [[Lynchburg, Virginia]], [[Goochland, Virginia]]
Hawiye popplace [[North Eastern Province (Kenya)]], [[Kismayo]]
Darod related [[Yemen]]
Natangians rels [[Battle of Löbau]]
Saponi popplace [[Virginia]]
Ilocano people popplace [[Image:Ilocos11.JPG]], [[Mountain Province]]
Ilocano people rels [[Tarlac]], [[Benguet]]
Gakhars popplace [[File:Hazara.gif]]
Wolof people popplace [[Casamance]]
Bangladeshi American related [[Bengali people]]
Dir (clan) popplace [[Ogaden]]
Gabol popplace [[Jacobabad]], [[Punjab region]], [[Iran]]
Sarakatsani popplace [[Northern Greece]]
Manx people popplace [[Europe]]
Crow Indian Reservation popplace [[United States]]
Waray people popplace [[Sorsogon]], [[Mindanao]]
Tagalog people popplace [[Zambales]]
Sambal people popplace [[Rizal]]
Bicolano people popplace [[Sorsogon]], [[Quezon]]
Filipino people of Spanish ancestry popplace [[Spain]]
Koreans in the Philippines popplace [[Lolomboy]], [[Vietnam]]
Arab settlement in the Philippines popplace [[Philippines]], [[Mindanao]], [[Manila]]
Al-Jiburi popplace [[Yusufiyah]]
Lebanese diaspora rels [http://melbourne.indymedia.org/news/2006/07/117345.php "Brazil Has More Lebanese than Lebanon"]
Ramgarhia rels [[Lahore]]
Babboor Kamme popplace [[India]]
Babboor Kamme rels [[Prakash Belawadi]]
Telugu people popplace [[Orissa]]
Gadabuursi popplace [[Dir (clan)]], [[Borama]], [[Dilla]]
Serbs of Croatia popplace [[File:FirstSerbianStates.png]]
Marri popplace [[Punjab (Pakistan)]], [[File:Marri.jpg]]
Manahoac popplace [[Tidewater]], [[Brunswick County, Virginia]]
Machapunga popplace [[North Carolina]]
Marehan popplace [[North Eastern Province (Kenya)]], [[Jubaland]]
Assyrians in Iran rels [[Assyrian Church of the East]]
Assyrians in Syria popplace [[Hatay Province]]
Bonda people popplace [[Andhra Pradesh]]
Mura people rels [[hr:Múra]]
Sri Lankan Tamil people popplace [[Sri Lanka]], [[Northern Province, Sri Lanka]], [[Tamil Nadu]]
Chickasaw Nation popplace [[Oklahoma]]
Iraqi people popplace Iraq]]
Rahanweyn popplace [[Kenya]]
Galician people popplace [[Spain]]
Afro-Germans rels [[Roman Empire]]
Armenian American rels [[Armenian Apostolic Church]]
Bharatakula people popplace [[India]]
Mazari tribe popplace [[Pakistan]]
Taiwanese people popplace [[People's Republic of China]]
Sindhis popplace [[Pakistan]], [[Islam]], [[Pakistan]], [[Central Asia]]
Samma (tribe) popplace [[India]]
Jain Bunt popplace [[Kerala]], [[Dharmasthala]]
Turkish Australian related [[Turkish people]]
Tigray-Tigrinya people rels 8th century BC]]
Mayo people popplace [[Image:Mayoterritory.jpg]], [[de:Mayo (Volk)]]
Mayo people rels [[de:Mayo (Volk)]]
Armenian-Dutch popplace [[Armenia]], [[Hengelo]], [[Almelo]]
White South African popplace [[Brazil]]
White South African rels [[Judaism]]
White South African related [[White people]]
Maravar rels 15]
Altay people popplace [[Mongolia]]
Mam people popplace [[Mexico]]
Armenians in Russia popplace [[Russia]], [[Echmiadzin]]
Oriya people popplace [[Orissa]], [[Jharkhand]]
Mogaveera popplace [[Karnataka]], [[India]]
Anioma people rels [[Kingdom of Nri]]
Biloxi tribe rels [[shaman]]
Elur Chetty popplace [[South India]], [[Parakkai]]
Mangalorean Catholics popplace [[Kerala]]
Syrian Jews popplace [[Qamishli]], [[Nusaybin]]
Ani-Stohini/Unami popplace [[Pennsylvania]], [[Delaware]]
Saura popplace [[Monacan]]
Tutelo popplace [[Salem, Virginia]], [[North Carolina]]
Tutelo rels [[Salem, Virginia]]
British African-Caribbean community popplace [[Africa]], [[Cardiff]], [[coachman]]
Croatan popplace [[North Carolina]]
Ambonese popplace [[Ambon City]]
Sino-Seychellois related [[overseas Chinese]], [[Seychelles]]
Goan Catholics popplace [[Asia]]
Sicilian American popplace [[Milwaukee]]
Sri Lankan Moors popplace [[Image:Jami-Ul-Alfar.jpg]]
Tyagi related [[Tyagi (Muslim)]]
Sri Lankan Tamil diaspora popplace [[India]]
Abgaal popplace [[Somalia]]
Ningbo people popplace [[Mandarin Chinese]]
Xingu peoples popplace [[Yawalapiti]]
Xingu peoples rels 1894 00.jpg]]
Welayta people popplace [[Ethiopia]], [[Sidamo Province]]
Somalis in the United Kingdom related [[Somalia]], [[Somali people]]
Guale popplace [[ethnogenesis]], [[South Carolina]]
Westo popplace [[Caribbean]]
Mocama popplace [[Timucua language]], [[Timucua language]], [[Apalachee Province]]
Lurs popplace [[Iran]]
White British popplace [[Scotland]], [[Leicester]], [[Luton]]
White British rels [[Leicester]]
Sangu people popplace [[Tanzania]]
Sangu people rels [[dynasty]]
Chinese diaspora in France rels 2007 1.jpg]], 2007 2.jpg]]
Chinese diaspora in France related [[overseas Chinese]]
Yazidis in Armenia rels [[Islam]]
Nambudiri popplace [[Tamil Nadu]]
Banguingui popplace [[Sabah]]
American Australian related [[Asian American]]
Loma people popplace [[Liberia]]
Yakan popplace [[Philippines]], [[Basilan]]
Assyrians in the United States popplace [[Michigan]], [[Detroit]], [[Detroit]], [[Arizona]]
Portal:Rush/Intro popplace [[synthesizers]]
Serbian Canadians rels 20th century]]
Goans popplace [[Goa]]
Colombian people rels [[Roman Catholic Church]]
Belarusian American related [[Belarusians]]
Istro-Romanians popplace [[Istria]], [[Transylvania]]
Meheri people popplace ]], [[Kuwait]]
B'nai Moshe popplace [[Lima]], [[Piura]], [[Incas]], [[Shabbat]]
Assyrians in Germany popplace [[Gütersloh]]
Ch'orti' people popplace [[Copan]], [[Yucatan]], [[Guatemala]], [[Chiapas]], [[Sensenti]]
History of the Jews in Bahrain popplace [[Image:LocationBahrain.png]]
Bosniaks of Serbia popplace [[Montenegro]]
Bosniaks of Montenegro popplace [[Rožaje]]
Gin people popplace [[China]]
Jakaltek people popplace [[Guatemala]]
Japanese in the United Kingdom related [[London]]
Palestinian community in Chile related [[Palestinian people]]
Assyrians/Syriacs in Sweden popplace [[Sweden]]
Chakhesang popplace [[Nagaland]], [[India]], [[Nagaland]]
Armenians in Ukraine rels [[Armenian Catholic Church]]
Armenians in Ukraine related [[Armenians]]
Malaysian Malay popplace [[Singapore]], [[Singapore]]
Wardaman popplace [[Australia]]
Armenian Argentine popplace [[Argentina]], [[Lebanon]], [[Greece]]
Finnish Kale popplace [[Sweden]]
Finnish Kale rels [[Christian]]
Maltese American popplace [[Malta]]
Maltese American related [[Malta]]
Bosnian American related [[Bosnians]]
Ezhava popplace [[Kerala]]
Ivatan people popplace [[Taiwan]]
Turks in the Netherlands related [[Turkish people]]
Filipinos in the United Kingdom related [[Overseas Filipino]]
Chisca rels [[List of sites and peoples visited by the Hernando de Soto Expedition]]
Fiji Indian diaspora popplace [[Australia]], [[Punjab region]]
Mexican settlement in the Philippines popplace [[Mexico City]]
Filipino immigration to Mexico related [[Filipino people]]
Kwaio popplace [[Solomon Islands]]
Xakriabá people popplace [[Brazil]]
Benadiri people popplace [[Somalia]]
Benadiri people related [[Somali people]]
Turks in Japan popplace [[Japan]]
Armenians in Hungary popplace [[Hungary]]
Madhiban related [[Somali clan]]
Memons in Sri Lanka rels [[Islam in Sri Lanka]]
Australian people popplace [[Australia]], [[Australia]]
Australian people related [[multi-ethnic]]
Koreans in South Africa related [[Korean diaspora]]
Osman Mahmoud popplace [[Yemen]]
Banjara popplace [[Roti]]
Banjara rels [[Roti]]
Lun Bawang popplace [[Borneo]]
Portuguese in the United Kingdom related [[Portugal]]
Estonian Swedes popplace [[Estonia]], [[Finland]]
Skolts popplace [[Finland]], [[Norway]], [[Nellim]], [[Nellim]]
Samantha Kshatriya popplace [[Kerala]], [[India]], [[Travancore]]
Samantha Kshatriya rels [44]
Vietnamese people in the Czech Republic popplace [[Cheb]]
Darkhad popplace [[Mongolia]], [[shamanism]]
Pedi people popplace [[South Africa]]
Riffian people popplace [[Morocco]], [[Europe]], [[Melilla]]
Croats of Serbia popplace [[Serbia]], [[Kosovo]]
Cherkesogai rels [[Hatukay (aul)]]
Assyrians in Russia popplace [[Russia]], [[Persia]]
Koreans in Argentina related [[Korean diaspora]]
Assyrians in the United Kingdom popplace [[London Borough of Ealing]], [[File:TheLethbridgeHeraldAugust181933.JPG]]
Assyrians in the United Kingdom rels [[Chaldean Catholic Church]]
Mongolians in Japan popplace [[Mongolia]]
Brazilians in Japan popplace [[Japanese Brazilian]]
Brazilians in Japan related [[Japanese Brazilian]]
MOWA Band of Choctaw Indians popplace [[Alabama]]
Palestinian diaspora popplace [[Israel]], [[homeland]]
Palestinian diaspora rels [[Siege of the Church of the Nativity in Bethlehem]]
Choctaw Nation Mississippi River Clan popplace [[Texas]]
History of the Maltese in Gibraltar popplace [[Genoa]]
Ukrainians in Russia related [[Ukrainian diaspora]], [[Ukrainians]]
Poarch Band of Creek Indians popplace [[Alabama]], [[Escambia County, Alabama]]
Pakistani diaspora popplace [[UAE]]
English Australian popplace [[Southwark]]
Chowanoke popplace [[Indiana]], [[Hertford County]]
Manskin popplace [[Virginia]]
Jamot popplace [[Pakistan]]
Greeks in Sweden popplace [[Stockholm]]
Greeks in Poland related [[Ethnic minorities in Poland]]
Hondurans popplace [[Tegucigalpa]], [[Danlí]]
Turks in Belgium related [[Turkish people]]
Barbadian Jews popplace [[sugar]]
Vietnamese people in Japan popplace Kantō region]]
Vietnamese people in Japan rels [[Roman Catholic Church]]
Chocho people popplace [[Oaxaca]]
Amazonian Jews popplace [[Lima]]
Turks in Liechtenstein related [[Turkish people]]
Indians in Barbados related [[trader]]
Kurpie popplace [[Zbójna]]
Danish Australian related [[:Category:Danish diaspora]]
Koreans in Micronesia popplace [[Babeldaob]]
Bolivians in the United Kingdom popplace [[London]], [[Lewisham]], [[Lambeth]]
Bolivians in the United Kingdom related [[Spain]]
British Cypriots popplace [[Cyprus]]
Mexican Canadian popplace [[Alberta]]
Somali Canadians related [[Somali people]]
Boksa (tribe) popplace [[Uttar Pradesh]]
Ho people popplace [[India]]
Filipinos in Saudi Arabia related [[Overseas Filipinos]]
Rengma popplace [[India]]
Greeks in the Republic of Macedonia popplace Foreign Affairs]], [[Gevgelija]], [[Pelagonia]]
Birhor people popplace [[Jharkhand]]
Bangladeshis in Malaysia related [[Malaysia]]
Ka'apor popplace [[Maranhão]]
Hungarian people popplace [[Ukraine]]
Qaraei popplace [[Iran]]
British Kurds related [[Kurdish people]]
Romansh people popplace [[Switzerland]]
Ixil people popplace [[Image:Nebaj.JPG]]
Q'eqchi' people popplace [[Guatemala]]
Mopan people popplace [[Belize]], [[Guatemala]]
Sipakapense people popplace [[Guatemala]]
Turks in France related [[Turkish people]]
Achi people popplace [[Guatemala]], [[es:Achí (etnia)]] [[hr:Achí]]
Achi people rels [[es:Achí (etnia)]] [[hr:Achí]]
Q'anjob'al people popplace [[Guatemala]]
Chuj people popplace [[Mexico]], [[hr:Chuje]] [[nl:Chuj (volk)]]
Chuj people rels [[hr:Chuje]] [[nl:Chuj (volk)]]
Awakatek people popplace [[Guatemala]]
Scottish Australian popplace [[Scotland]], [[Melbourne]]
Afghan Australian popplace [[Bellavista]]
Akatek people popplace [[Guatemala]], [[Mayan languages]]
Tektitek people popplace [[Guatemala]], [[Mayan languages]], [[Tectitán]]
Poqomchi' popplace [[Guatemala]], [[Tucurú]]
Poqomam people popplace [[Guatemala]], [[Chinautla]]
Uspantek people popplace [[Guatemala]], [[Uspantán]]
Sakapultek people popplace [[Guatemala]], [[Sacapulas]]
Tillamook (tribe) popplace [[Clatsop]]
Egyptian Canadian related [[Egyptians]]
Fuzhou people popplace [[Malaysia]]
Bwa people popplace [[Mali]]
French Australian popplace [[France]]
Budukh people popplace [[Azerbaijan]]
Iranians in France related [[Persian people]]
Brazilian Canadian popplace [[Toronto]]
Nepalis in the United Kingdom related [[Nepal]]
Marathi Christians popplace [[Maharashtra]], [[Aurangabad]], [[Goa]], [[Australia]]
Vietnamese people in Bulgaria popplace [[Sofia]]
Armenians in Israel popplace [[Israel]]
Chinese people in Bulgaria popplace [[Sofia]]
Iroquois popplace [[Canada]]
Armenians in Uruguay popplace [[Montevideo]]
Japanese American related [[Asian American]]
Template:Afro-Irish ethnicity popplace [[ar:قالب:انتماء عرقي أفرو-إيرلندي]]
Turks in Italy related [[Turkish people]]
Turks in Saudi Arabia related [[Turkish people]]
Israeli American related [[American Jews]]
Yoruba people related [[ethnic group]]
Koreans in Spain popplace [[Spain]]
Walddeutsche popplace [[Haczów]], Eastern Europe]]
Sumi Naga popplace [[Christianity]], [[Nagaland]], [[India]]
Indians in Fiji popplace [[Taveuni]]
Mangaloreans popplace [[India]], [[Beary]]
Niominka people popplace [[Falia]]
Aheer popplace [[Pakistan]], [[India]], [[Pakistan]], [[India]], [[Image:Avars.png]]
Turks in Finland related [[Turkish people]]
British Indo-Caribbean community popplace [[India]]
Kedahan Malay related [[Malay Peninsular]]
Kallar (caste) rels [[Thevar]]
Bali Aga popplace [[Karangasem]]
Bin Yaroof popplace [[Dubai]]
Al Naqbi popplace [[Oman]]
Al Naqbi related [[Quraysh (tribe)#Clans]]
Nepalese American related [[Nepal]]
Chinese people in Kyrgyzstan related [[Dungan people]]
Mehinako rels 1894 00.jpg]]
Chinese people in the Czech Republic rels [[Roman Catholic church]]
Vietnamese people in the Netherlands related [[Overseas Vietnamese]]
Rajasthani people rels [[Islam]]
Sri Lankan Malays popplace [[Sri Lanka]]
South Ndebele people popplace [[South Africa]], [[Bronkhorstspruit]]
Xiang-speaking peoples popplace [[Jiangxi]]
Gan-speaking people popplace [[Ji'an dialect]]
Armenians in Venezuela popplace [[Venezuela]]
Turks in Russia related [[Turkish people]]
Shahsevens popplace [[Category:Qom Province]]
Kiryathil Nair rels [[Nambiar (Nair subcaste)]]
Somalis in the Netherlands related [[Somali people]]
Armenians in Crimea rels [[Armenian Apostolic]]
Rodini (tribe) popplace [[Turkmenistan]]
Wikipedia:WikiProject Hazara/Articles popplace [[Afghanistan]]
Wikipedia:WikiProject Hazara/Articles rels [[Shia Islam]], [[Sunni]]
Asur people popplace [[Gumla district]]
Turks in Libya related [[Turkish people]]
Turks in Kuwait related [[Turkish people]]
Turks in Jordan related [[Turkish people]]
Turks in Israel related [[Turkish people]]
Turks in Kyrgyzstan related [[Turkish people]]
Turks in Kazakhstan related [[Turkish people]]
Turks in Uzbekistan related [[Turkish people]]
Index of Aboriginal Canadian-related articles rels [[1981 Restigouche raid]]
Turks in Turkmenistan related [[Turkish people]]
Portal:Aboriginal peoples in Canada/Intro related [[Métis people (Canada)]]
Portal:Aboriginal peoples in Canada/Selected biography/2 popplace [[Canada]]
Portal:Aboriginal peoples in Canada/Selected article/3 popplace [[moose]]
Turks in the United Arab Emirates related [[Turkish people]]
Sri Lankan Tamils in India popplace [[Puducherry]], [[Coimbatore]]
Sri Lankans in India popplace [[Delhi]], [[Puducherry]], [[Delhi]], [[Gujarat]]
Portal:Aboriginal peoples in Canada/Selected biography/4 popplace [[Newfoundland (island)]]
Cumanagoto popplace [[South America]]
Basak (surname) popplace [[Vaishya]]
Anyi people popplace [[de:Anyi (Volk)]] [[eo:Anjioj]]
Anyi people rels [[de:Anyi (Volk)]] [[eo:Anjioj]]
Yir-Yoront people rels [[1933]]
Spanish immigration to Cuba popplace [[Hispaniola]]
Spanish immigration to Cuba related [[Hispaniola]]
People of African descent in Norway popplace [[Norway]], [[Eritrea]]
Armenians in Ecuador popplace [[Ecuador]]
Greeks in Norway related [[Greeks]], [[Bergen]]
Gauja Estonians popplace [[Latvia]]
Atyap popplace [[Nigeria]]
Pakistanis in Saudi Arabia related [[Pakistani people]]
Guyanese American related [[Guyana]]
Pakistanis in Qatar related [[Pakistani people]]
Pakistanis in Oman related [[Pakistani people]]
Pakistanis in Kuwait related [[Pakistani people]]
Pakistanis in Bahrain related [[Pakistani people]]
Pakistanis in Jordan related [[Pakistani people]]
Sinhalese Australian popplace Sri Lanka]]
Karata people popplace [[Russia]]
Inari Sami people popplace [[Finland]]
Kreevins popplace [[Bauska Castle]], [[image:Kreevinit.JPG]]
Roanoke (tribe) popplace North Carolina]]
Tacatacuru popplace [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Norwegian Minnesotan popplace [[Minnesota]], [[Minneapolis]]
Hadhrami people popplace [[South East Asia]]
Assateague Indian Tribe popplace [[Province of Pennsylvania]], [[ossuary]]
Sauria Paharia people popplace [[India]]
Mal Paharia people popplace [[India]]
Surinamese people popplace [[India]]
Nepalese Canadian related [[Nepal]]
Biate (tribe) popplace [[Manipur]], [[North Cachar
Indians in French Guiana related [[French Guiana]]
Iranian Azeris popplace [[Markazi Province]]
Flemish people popplace [[Belgium]], [[Belgium]]
Brother Elephants season [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics]]
Wei Chuan Dragons season [[Chinese Professional Baseball League
Villa Clara (baseball) season [[Cuban National Series]]
China Times Eagles season [[Baseball at the 1992 Summer
Cangrejeros de Santurce (baseball) season [[
Águilas del Zulia season [[Cardenales de Lara]]
Naranjeros de Hermosillo season [[Mexican Pacific League]]
Windsor Royals serieschamps 1964
Pericos de Puebla serieschamps 1971
Laredo Apaches season [[San Antonio Tejanos]]
Redcliffe Padres serieschamps 1990
Beenleigh Hawks serieschamps 2008
Muntinlupa Mariners serieschamps 1
Effects of Hurricane Wilma in The Bahamas series Hurricane Wilma
Effects of Hurricane Wilma in Florida series Hurricane Wilma
Effects of Hurricane Andrew in The Bahamas series Hurricane Andrew
Effects of Hurricane Ivan in the Lesser Antilles and South America series Hurricane Ivan
Effects of Hurricane Dennis in Florida series Hurricane Dennis
Effects of Hurricane Dennis in Georgia series Hurricane Dennis
Effects of Hurricane Charley in North Carolina series Hurricane Charley
Effects of Hurricane Katrina in Florida series Hurricane Katrina
Effects of Hurricane Ivan in Jamaica series Hurricane Ivan
Effects of Hurricane Georges in Cuba series Hurricane Georges
Effects of Hurricane Georges in Louisiana series Hurricane Georges
Effects of Hurricane Georges in Mississippi series Hurricane Georges
Effects of Hurricane Hazel in Canada series Hurricane Hazel
Effects of Hurricane Charley in Jamaica series Hurricane Charley
Effects of Hurricane Floyd in New York series Hurricane Floyd
Effects of Hurricane Floyd in Pennsylvania series Hurricane Floyd
Ya Sin number_of_verses 83
Al-Haaqqa number_of_verses 52
Jorge Batlle Ibáñez nationality [[Uruguay]]
Luis Alberto Lacalle nationality [[Uruguay]]
Benito Medero nationality [[Uruguayan]] [[politician]]
Wilem Frischmann birth_date 1968
Amir Abo-Shaeer discipline [[mechanical engineer]]
Red Rocks Amphitheatre tenants [[Fountain Formation]]
Hampden Park tenants [[2014 Commonwealth Games]]
Manchester Velodrome tenants Cycling World Championships]]
Halifax Forum tenants *http://www.freewebs.com/mjahl/halifax.htm [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Saint Mary's University (Halifax)]]
Metro Radio Arena tenants [[United Kingdom]]
C. O. Brown Stadium tenants [[Tampa Bay Devil Rays]]
[[Battle Creek Bombers]]
Palacio de los Deportes tenants [[Grupo CIE]]
[[Los Premios MTV Latinoamérica]]
[[Red Hot Chili Peppers]]
Dudy Noble Field, Polk-DeMent Stadium tenants [[Mississippi State Bulldogs baseball]]
Paladin Stadium tenants [[Furman University]]
Odyssey (Belfast) tenants [[Titanic Quarter, Belfast]]
Estádio Beira-Rio tenants [[Rio Grande do Sul]]
[[Sport Club Internacional]]
Indian Wells Tennis Garden tenants [[Phoenix Suns]]
Tennis Center at Crandon Park tenants [[Sony Ericsson Open]]
Estádio da Cidadela tenants [[Sport Luanda e Benfica]]
[[Clube Desportivo Primeiro de Agosto]]
Blundell Park tenants [[Grimsby Town F.C.]]
Peter Stott Center tenants [[Portland State University]]
[[Portland State University]]
Vivaldão tenants [[Amazonas (Brazilian state)]]
[[América Futebol Clube (AM)]]
[[Atlético Rio Negro Clube]]
Estadio General Santander tenants Paula Santander]]
Layer Road tenants [[Colchester United F.C.]]
Dell (Southampton)]]
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi tenants [[Greater Cochin Development Authority]]
[[Malabar United FC]]
Flancare Park tenants [[Longford Town F.C.]]
Mourneview Park tenants [[Glenavon F.C.]]
Y Traeth tenants [[Porthmadog F.C.]]
Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica (2011) tenants [[Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica (1924)]]
Linzer Stadion tenants [[LASK Linz]]
Haskovo Stadium tenants [[PFC Haskovo]]
Cambuur Stadion tenants [[Cambuur Leeuwarden]]
Sixways Stadium tenants [[Worcester Warriors]]
[[M5 motorway]]
[[Gloucester Rugby]]
Stadion Trešnjica tenants [[FK Zeta]]
Mineirinho tenants [[Iron Maiden]]
Estadio Goyenola tenants [[Tacuarembó FC]]
Waterfront Hall tenants [[Laganside Corporation]]
[[Hans Scharoun]]
Bursa Atatürk Stadium tenants [[Bursaspor]]
Stade Abdelaziz Chtioui tenants [[Avenir Sportif de La Marsa]]
Cliftonhill tenants [[Albion Rovers F.C.]]
[[North Lanarkshire]]
[[Rangers F.C.]]
Stade John Girardin tenants [[Saint Pierre and Miquelon national football team]]
ASA Hall of Fame Stadium tenants [[Amateur Softball Association]]
Sixfields Stadium tenants [[Northampton Town F.C.]]
Estadio General José Antonio Paez tenants [[Portuguesa Fútbol Club]]
Pierce Memorial Field tenants [[Rhode Island Stingrays]]
Coliseo Cubierto El Campín tenants [[Miguel Bose]]
[[Jorge Celedón]]
[[Patito Feo]]
Haradzki Stadium tenants [[FC BATE]]
Runavík Stadium tenants [[NSÍ Runavík]]
Stade Frères Zioui tenants [[NA Hussein Dey]]
Rose Quarter tenants [[Eastbank Esplanade]]
Estadio Augusto César Sandino tenants [[Villa Clara Naranjas]]
Donald E. Stephens Convention Center tenants [[Rosemont Theatre]]
Basket-Hall Arena tenants [[UNICS Kazan]]
Dvorana Podmežakla tenants [[HK Acroni Jesenice]]
[[HD mladi Jesenice]]
Estadio Martín Torres tenants [[Sportivo Trinidense]]
Mazda Stadium tenants [[Hiroshima, Japan]]
[[Hiroshima Toyo Carp]]
[[Central League]]
Stadium Metallurg 1st District tenants [[Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda]]
Seoul Olympic Park Tennis Center tenants [[Hansol Korea Open Tennis Championships]]
The Whistler Sliding Centre tenants [[Fitzsimmons Creek]]
[[2010 Winter Olympics]]
[[2010 Winter Olympics opening ceremony]]
[[2014 Winter Olympics]]
Bell Sensplex tenants [[Ottawa Senators (CWHL)]]
Spartan Park tenants [[Hutt Valley Spartans]]
Werzer Arena tenants [[Hypo Group Tennis International]]
Minsk Sports Palace tenants [[HC Dynamo Minsk]]
Gradski vrt Hall tenants Men's Handball Championship]]
Worthing Leisure Centre tenants [[Worthing Thunder]]
Windy Hill Fitness Centre tenants [[Essendon, Victoria]]
[[Personal trainer]]
Kastamonu Gazi Stadium tenants [[Kastamonu Spor]]
Estadio Tomás Arrieta tenants [[Caimanes de Barranquilla]]
Oasis Leisure Centre tenants [[concert hall]]
Zénith d'Orléans tenants [[Le Zénith]]
[[Ligue Nationale de Basketball]]
Zénith de Strasbourg tenants [[Le Zénith]]
Wildwoods Convention Center tenants [[SMG (property management)]]
Thyagaraj Sports Complex tenants 2010, India vs Jamaica.jpg]]
[[India]]
Siri Fort Sports Complex tenants [[India]]
Talkatora Stadium tenants [[India]]
[[2010 Commonwealth Games]]
[[2010 Commonwealth Games]]
Crown Meadow tenants [[Lowestoft Town F.C]]
Dimotiko Gimnastirio Nikaias tenants [[Ionikos]]
Yamuna Sports Complex tenants [[India]]
[[Delhi Development Authority]]
[[2010 Commonwealth Games]]
[[2010 Commonwealth Games]]
Alytus Arena tenants [[EuroBasket 2011]]
Sobekhotep V dynasty [[Thirteenth dynasty of Egypt]]
21st National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
21st National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
41st National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
41st National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
5th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
5th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
40th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
40th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
42nd National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
42nd National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
48th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
48th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
49th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
49th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
35th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
35th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
Cold War (ice hockey) previous [http://www.statenews.com/article.phtml?pk=6103 Game shatters records, players’ expectations]
47th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous 43rd National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
45th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
39th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
39th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
38th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
38th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
37th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
37th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
1st National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
1st National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
2nd National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
2nd National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
3rd National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
3rd National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
4th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
4th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
6th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
6th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
7th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
7th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
8th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
8th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
9th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
9th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
10th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
10th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
11th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
11th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
15th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
15th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
16th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
16th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
18th National Hockey League All-Star Game next [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
18th National Hockey League All-Star Game previous [[National Hockey League All-Star Game]]
Durango, Durango subdivision_type3 [[Mexican state]]
Durango, Durango subdivision_name3 .
San Luis Río Colorado subdivision_name3 San Luis Río Colorado'''
Aloguinsan, Cebu population_total 26,164
Aloguinsan, Cebu population_as_of 2007
Paraguarí subdivision_name3 Paraguarí''' ''
Arroyos y Esteros subdivision_name2 [[Cordillera Department]]
Arroyos y Esteros subdivision_name3 Its name
Altos (Paraguay) subdivision_name2 [[Cordillera Department]]
Villa Hayes subdivision_name2 [[Presidente Hayes]]
Santa Catarina Pinula subdivision_type3 [[Guatemala Department]] [[Departments of Guatemala]]
Santa Catarina Pinula subdivision_name3 Santa Catarina Pinula'''
Almolonga, Quetzaltenango subdivision_type3 [[Quetzaltenango Department]] [[Departments of Guatemala]]
Fabletown subdivision_name3 Fabletown
Khonj subdivision_name2 [[Fars Province]]
Khonj subdivision_name3 Khonj
Palmira, Valle del Cauca population_total 239
Palmira, Valle del Cauca subdivision_name3 Palmira'''
Jablunkov subdivision_name3 The
Garden District, Toronto subdivision_name3 recognition
Gramado subdivision_name2 [[Rio Grande do Sul]]
Gramado subdivision_name3 Gramado was
Ponta Grossa subdivision_name3 Paraná
Barra do Quaraí subdivision_name3 it
Cachoeirinha subdivision_name3 Rio Grande
Temirtau subdivision_name3 settlers
Carora subdivision_name3 Carora was founded twice
Summerford, Newfoundland and Labrador subdivision_name3 Summerford''
Anenii Noi subdivision_name3 Chişinău
Těrlicko subdivision_name3 Kościelec''
Kramatorsk subdivision_name3 Kramatorsk City Council government
Okhtyrka subdivision_name3 railway line
Alta Vista, Ottawa subdivision_name3 Pleasant
Bagansiapiapi subdivision_name3 Bagansiapiapi'''
Maicao subdivision_name3 Maicao
Leaf Rapids subdivision_name3 there
São Gabriel da Cachoeira subdivision_name3 :''"Uaupes" redirects here
Niagara, Toronto subdivision_name3 it
Garrucha subdivision_name3 the town
Noia subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Brčko District subdivision_name3 Brčko District'''
Coruña del Conde subdivision_name2 [[Burgos (province)]]
Eastern Province, Sierra Leone subdivision_name3 Sierra Leone
Pierrefonds-Roxboro subdivision_name3 Montreal
Salento, Quindío subdivision_name2 [[Quindío Department]]
Canoas subdivision_name3 them was
Písek (Frýdek-Místek District) subdivision_name3 Piosek
Miranda, Mato Grosso do Sul subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
São Sebastião, São Paulo subdivision_name3 São Sebastião'''
Portas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Portas subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Portas subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Cuéllar subdivision_name1 [[Castile and Leon]]
Cuéllar subdivision_name3 settlements
Pantón subdivision_type3 [[Provinces of Spain]]
Milagros, Burgos subdivision_type3 [[autonomous communities of Spain]]
Milagros, Burgos subdivision_name2 [[Burgos (province)]]
Milagros, Burgos subdivision_name1 [[Castile and León]]
Carrollwood Village, Florida subdivision_name3 Carrollwood Village'''
Höfn subdivision_name3 July
Bíldudalur subdivision_name3 Bíldudalur'''
Chía, Cundinamarca subdivision_name3 Chía
Lakhva subdivision_name3 First Ghetto to Revolt: Lachwa''
Solana del Pino subdivision_name2 [[Ciudad Real (province)]]
El Provencio subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Cuenca]]
El Provencio subdivision_name3 water
Volochysk subdivision_name [[Ukraine]]
Volochysk population_as_of 2001
El Paso, Cesar subdivision_name3 El Paso is
Gondomar, Pontevedra subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Gondomar, Pontevedra subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Agolada subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Agolada subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Agolada subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Barro subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Barro subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Barro subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Bueu subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Bueu subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Cambados subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Cambados subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Cambados subdivision_name3 Galicia
Campo Lameiro subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Campo Lameiro subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Campo Lameiro subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Cerdedo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Cerdedo subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Cerdedo subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Cotobade subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Cotobade subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Cotobade subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Crecente subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Crecente subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Crecente subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
A Lama subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
A Lama subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
A Lama subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Vilanova de Arousa subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Vilanova de Arousa subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Vilanova de Arousa subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Soutomaior subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Soutomaior subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Soutomaior subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Cuntis subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Cuntis subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Cuntis subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Mos, Spain subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Mos, Spain subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
O Grove subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
O Grove subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
O Grove subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
A Guarda subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
A Guarda subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
A Guarda subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Silleda subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Silleda subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Silleda subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Forcarei subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Forcarei subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Forcarei subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Rodeiro subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Rodeiro subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Rodeiro subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Fornelos de Montes subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Fornelos de Montes subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Fornelos de Montes subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Poio subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Poio subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Poio subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Pontecesures subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Pontecesures subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Pontecesures subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Vilaboa subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Vilaboa subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Vilaboa subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Ponte Caldelas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Ponte Caldelas subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Ponte Caldelas subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Meis subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Meis subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Ribadumia subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Ribadumia subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Ribadumia subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Salceda de Caselas subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Salceda de Caselas subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Salceda de Caselas subdivision_name3 Ponteareas
A Cañiza subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
A Cañiza subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
A Cañiza subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Dozón subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Dozón subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Dozón subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Meaño subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Meaño subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Meaño subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Moraña subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Moraña subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Moraña subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Nigrán subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Nigrán subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Pazos de Borbén subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Pazos de Borbén subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Pazos de Borbén subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Covelo, Pontevedra subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Pontevedra]]
Covelo, Pontevedra subdivision_name2 [[Pontevedra (province)]]
Covelo, Pontevedra subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Abomey-Calavi subdivision_type3 [[Atlantique Department]]
Abomey-Calavi subdivision_name2 [[Atlantique Department]]
Abomey-Calavi subdivision_name3 Cotonou
Sarria subdivision_name2 [[Lugo (province)]]
Arzúa subdivision_name3 !
A Baña subdivision_name3 !
Bergondo subdivision_name3 !
Boimorto subdivision_name3 !
Boiro subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Boiro subdivision_name3 The town
Boqueixón subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Třinec subdivision_name3 Třinec
Zas subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Ponteceso subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Santiso subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Cariño subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Corcubión subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Carberry, Manitoba subdivision_type3 [[Rural Municipality of North Cypress]]
Baligród subdivision_name3 Baligród
Baligród population_as_of 2002
Kyzylorda subdivision_name3 Kazakhstan
Taldykorgan subdivision_name3 Taldykorgan
Cabanas, Galicia subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Villanueva de la Serena subdivision_name2 [[Badajoz (province)]]
Villanueva de la Serena subdivision_name1 [[Extremadura]]
Villanueva de la Serena subdivision_name3 Villanueva de la Serena'''
Carapeguá subdivision_name2 [[Paraguarí Department]]
Carapeguá subdivision_name3 Carapeguá''' ''
Jorquera subdivision_name1 [[Castile-La Mancha]]
Lac du Bonnet, Manitoba subdivision_name3 Lac du Bonnet
Ichnia subdivision_name2 [[Chernihiv Oblast]]
Bobrovytsia subdivision_name2 [[Chernihiv Oblast]]
Borzna subdivision_name2 [[Chernihiv Oblast]]
Mazaricos subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Vilasantar subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Alpandeire, Spain subdivision_name3 Alpandeire
Almaluez subdivision_type3 [[provinces of Spain]]
Almaluez subdivision_name2 [[Soria (province)]]
Almaluez subdivision_name1 [[Castile-Leon]]
Golmayo subdivision_type3 [[provinces of Spain]]
Golmayo subdivision_name2 [[Soria (province)]]
Golmayo subdivision_name1 [[Castile-Leon]]
Rio Grande, Rio Grande do Sul subdivision_name3 Rio Grande
Carman-Ainsworth Community Schools subdivision_name3 !
Kediri, East Java subdivision_type3 [[Brantas]]
Dete subdivision_name3 Dete'''
Pueblo Bello subdivision_name3 Valledupar
Aguachica subdivision_name3 Aguachica
Codazzi subdivision_name3 Codazzi
Chimichagua subdivision_name3 Chimichagua
Santiago, Nuevo León subdivision_name3 Santiago'''
Metro La Paz subdivision_name3 Paz
Santanyí subdivision_name1 [[Balearic Islands]]
Santanyí subdivision_name3 !
Salvatierra, Guanajuato subdivision_name3 Guanajuato
Ipiaú subdivision_name3 .
Uiramutã subdivision_type3 [[Roraima]]
Uiramutã subdivision_name3 Reservation
Águas Mornas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities of Brazil]]
Stonava subdivision_name3 Stonava'''
Delmiro Gouveia subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Atalaia do Norte subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Atalaia do Norte subdivision_name3 Atalaia do Norte'''
Doubrava subdivision_name3 the
Nhamundá subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Elmvale Acres subdivision_name3 which functions
Hnojník subdivision_name3 Hnojník
Santa Olalla del Cala subdivision_name2 [[Huelva (province)]]
Santa Olalla del Cala subdivision_name1 [[Huelva (province)]]
Santa Olalla del Cala subdivision_name3 Santa Olalla del Cala'''
Ropice subdivision_name3 Ropice
Sungai Ara subdivision_name3 Sungai Ara township
Talgar subdivision_name3 Talgar settlement
Nova Prata subdivision_name2 [[Rio Grande do Sul]]
Nova Prata subdivision_name3 Rocky formation: Basaltic
Fountain Square, Cincinnati population_total 1871
Boyd, Oregon subdivision_name2 [[Wasco County, Oregon]]
Boyd, Oregon subdivision_name [[United States]]
Boyd, Oregon subdivision_name3 Boyd'''
Barranda subdivision_name2 [[Caravaca de la Cruz]]
Ciénaga, Magdalena subdivision_name3 The town
Campeche (Florianópolis) subdivision_name3 !-- Infobox begins!
Bodoquena subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Bonito, Mato Grosso do Sul subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Cassilândia subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Guia Lopes da Laguna subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Guia Lopes da Laguna subdivision_name3 Guia Lopes da Laguna'''
Jardim, Mato Grosso do Sul subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Cherche subdivision_name2 [[Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast]]
Cabixi subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
São José de Ribamar subdivision_name3 Sao José de Ribamar'''
Tombos subdivision_name2 [[Minas Gerais]]
Tombos subdivision_name [[Brazil]]
Płonna, Subcarpathian Voivodeship subdivision_name3 .
Gindling Hilltop Camp subdivision_name1 ]]
Gindling Hilltop Camp subdivision_name3 Kramer
Wolica, Sanok County subdivision_name3 Poland
Porciúncula subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Porciúncula subdivision_name3 California that
Dudyńce subdivision_name3 Poland
Nagórzany subdivision_name3 Poland
Nadolany subdivision_name3 Poland
Couto de Magalhães subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Balkhash (city) subdivision_name3 Bertis Bay
Villatuelda subdivision_type3 [[autonomous communities of Spain]]
Villatuelda subdivision_name2 [[Burgos (province)]]
Villatuelda subdivision_name1 [[Castile and León]]
Roa, Burgos subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Burgos]]
Roa, Burgos subdivision_name2 [[Burgos (province)]]
Oza dos Ríos subdivision_name2 [[A Coruña (province)]]
Oza dos Ríos subdivision_name1 [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Astrea, Cesar subdivision_name3 Astrea
Manaure, Cesar subdivision_name3 Manaure
Becerril subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Becerril subdivision_name3 Becerril
Bosconia subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Bosconia subdivision_name3 Bosconia
Curumaní subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
El Copey subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Gamarra subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
González, Cesar subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Pailitas subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Pelaya subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Río de Oro, Cesar subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
San Alberto, Cesar subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
San Diego, Cesar subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
San Martín, Cesar subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Tamalameque subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Villanueva, La Guajira subdivision_type3 [[Departments of Colombia]]
Villanueva, La Guajira subdivision_name3 Villanueva
Manaure, La Guajira subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Manaure, La Guajira subdivision_name3 Manaure
Colmenar (Málaga) subdivision_name3 La Santísima
Sidi Lakhdar subdivision_name2 [[Ain Defla Province]]
Barrancas, La Guajira subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Barrancas, La Guajira subdivision_name3 Barrancas
El Molino, La Guajira subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Fonseca, La Guajira subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Fonseca, La Guajira subdivision_name3 Fonseca
Uribia, La Guajira subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Uribia, La Guajira subdivision_name3 Uribia
Albania, La Guajira subdivision_name3 Albania'''
Dibulla, La Guajira subdivision_type3 [[Departments of Colombia]]
Dibulla, La Guajira subdivision_name3 present-day municipality
Distracción, La Guajira subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Distracción, La Guajira subdivision_name3 Distracción
Hatonuevo subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Hatonuevo subdivision_name3 Hatonuevo'''
Urumita subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Urumita subdivision_name3 Urumita
Ariguaní subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Cerro San Antonio subdivision_name3 Independence
Tokarnia, Sanok County subdivision_name3 Poland
Chibolo subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Chibolo subdivision_name3 Alexandria
El Piñón subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Fundación subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Fundación subdivision_name3 Fundanenses
Pé de Serra subdivision_name3 Serrinha
Pedraza subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Pedraza subdivision_name3 Pedraza
Ibirapitanga subdivision_name3 Its name
Longanikos subdivision_name3 southern Greece
São Gonçalo do Pará subdivision_name3 plantations
Pivijay subdivision_name3 Julian Valera y Antonio Sánchez
Pueblo Viejo, Magdalena subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
San Sebastián de Buenavista subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
San Sebastián de Buenavista subdivision_name3 San Sebastián de Buenavista'''
Santa Ana, Magdalena subdivision_name3 Santa Ana de Buena Vista
Zona Bananera, Magdalena subdivision_name3 Its main town
Achí, Bolívar subdivision_name3 Achí
Achí, Bolívar official_name Achí
Eau Claire, South Carolina subdivision_name3 The Eau Claire community
Ciudad Mier subdivision_name3 population
Palopo subdivision_type3 [[South Sulawesi]]
Port Lands subdivision_name3 Lands'''
Santa Vitória do Palmar subdivision_name3 Santa Vitória do Palmar'''
Ambatoboeny subdivision_name2 [[Mahajanga Province]]
Ambatoboeny subdivision_name1 [[Mahajanga Province]]
Antsohihy subdivision_name2 [[Mahajanga Province]]
Antsohihy subdivision_name1 [[Mahajanga Province]]
Boriziny subdivision_name2 [[Mahajanga Province]]
Boriziny subdivision_name1 [[Mahajanga Province]]
García, Nuevo León subdivision_name3 Geografía e Informática
Rivera, Buenos Aires Province subdivision_name3 Rivera
Zboiska, Sanok County subdivision_name3 Poland
Karlików subdivision_name3 Poland
Gramalote subdivision_type3 [[Departments of Colombia]]
Gramalote subdivision_name3 pastures livestock
Alto Parnaíba subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Alto Parnaíba subdivision_name3 Alto Parnaíba'''
Amboasary subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Ampanihy subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Ankazoabo subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Bekily subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Beloha subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Benenitra subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Beroroha population_total 17 000
Betioky subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Mahabo subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Sakaraha subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Tsiombe subdivision_name2 [[Toliara Province]]
Ambohidratrimo subdivision_type3 [[Twelve sacred hills of Imerina]]
Ambohidratrimo subdivision_name2 [[Antananarivo Province]]
Andramasina subdivision_name2 [[Antananarivo Province]]
Ankazobe subdivision_name2 [[Antananarivo Province]]
Betafo subdivision_name2 [[Antananarivo Province]]
Arivonimamo subdivision_name2 [[Antananarivo Province]]
Arivonimamo subdivision_name3 airport
Faratsiho subdivision_name2 [[Antananarivo Province]]
Fenoarivobe subdivision_name2 [[Antananarivo Province]]
Manjakandriana subdivision_name2 [[Antananarivo Province]]
Miarinarivo subdivision_name2 [[Antananarivo Province]]
Narowal subdivision_type3 [[Punjab (Pakistan)]]
Valencia, Lahore subdivision_name3 Pakistan Expatriates Co-operative
San Antonio, Chile subdivision_name3 Chile
Wikipedia:WikiProject New Mexico subdivision_name3 information
Chivor subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Guateque subdivision_type3 [[Colombia]]
Saqlawiyah subdivision_name2 [[Al Anbar Province]]
Armero subdivision_name3 The town was originally named San Lorenzo
Guacarí subdivision_type3 [[Departments of Colombia]]
Cumaribo subdivision_type3 [[Departments of Colombia]]
Cumaribo subdivision_name3 Cumaribo
La Primavera, Vichada subdivision_type3 [[Departments of Colombia]]
La Primavera, Vichada subdivision_name3 La Primavera
Santa Rosalia, Vichada subdivision_type3 [[Departments of Colombia]]
Santa Rosalia, Vichada subdivision_name3 Santa Rosalia''' is a
Girardot, Cundinamarca subdivision_type3 Colombia]]
La Mesa, Colombia subdivision_type3 Colombia]]
La Mesa, Colombia subdivision_name3 La Mesa
Tenjo subdivision_type3 Colombia]]
Karanganyar Regency subdivision_name3 Karanganyar'''
Dois Vizinhos subdivision_name2 [[Paraná (state)]]
Pénjamo subdivision_name3 purépecha Penlamu or
Vergadeika population_total 300
Pradell de la Teixeta subdivision_name3 Teixeta'''
Castrillo de la Vega subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Burgos]]
Castrillo de la Vega subdivision_name2 [[Burgos (province)]]
Itá, Paraguay subdivision_name3 Ceramics".
Itá, Paraguay official_name Ceramics".
Vysoké nad Jizerou subdivision_name2 [[Semily District]]
Vieux-Longueuil subdivision_name3 Longueuil
Toronto Entertainment District subdivision_name3 The '''Toronto Entertainment District'''
Navarrete, La Rioja subdivision_name3 which the
Aksu, Kazakhstan subdivision_name3 the future
Comilla official_name This
Bakouma subdivision_type3 Central African Republic]]
Ouanda Djallé subdivision_name3 Birao
Bordersville, Houston subdivision_name3 Bordersville
Artemivka subdivision_name2 [[Chutivskyi Raion]]
Apaseo el Alto subdivision_name2 [[Guanajuato]]
Apaseo el Alto subdivision_name [[Guanajuato]]
Apaseo el Alto subdivision_name3 Apaseo
Darbechtar subdivision_name3 Darbechtar''
San Ramón, Costa Rica subdivision_name3 San Ramón
Tomakivka subdivision_name3 Tomakivka has
West Don Lands subdivision_name3 St Lawrence neighbourhood further west
Wildlife Lane subdivision_name2 [[Hernando County, Florida]]
Wildlife Lane subdivision_name3 .
La Horra subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Burgos]]
La Horra subdivision_name2 [[Burgos (province)]]
Shell Mera subdivision_name3 Its name
Yurécuaro subdivision_type3 [[Mexican state]]
Santana de Pirapama subdivision_type3 [[States of Brazil]]
Renuncio subdivision_type3 [[autonomous communities of Spain]]
Renuncio subdivision_name2 [[Burgos (province)]]
Renuncio subdivision_name1 [[Castile and Leon]]
Villanueva de la Jara subdivision_name2 [[Cuenca (province)]]
Villanueva de la Jara subdivision_name1 [[Castile-La Mancha]]
Papagayos subdivision_name2 [[Chacabuco Department]]
Villamanrique de la Condesa subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Villamanrique de la Condesa subdivision_name3 Villamanrique de la Condesa'''
Villanueva de San Juan subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Villanueva de San Juan subdivision_name3 Villanueva de San Juan'''
Villanueva del Ariscal subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Villanueva del Ariscal subdivision_name3 Villanueva del Ariscal'''
Villanueva del Río y Minas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Villanueva del Río y Minas subdivision_name3 Villanueva del Río y Minas'''
Aznalcázar subdivision_name3 Aznalcázar.
Badolatosa subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Badolatosa subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Bollullos de la Mitación subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Bollullos de la Mitación subdivision_name3 Bollullos de la Mitación'''
Bormujos subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Bormujos subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Brenes subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Brenes subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
La Algaba subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
La Algaba subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
La Campana subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
La Campana subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Cantillana subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Cantillana subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Cañada Rosal subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Cañada Rosal subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Carrión de los Céspedes subdivision_name3 Carrión de los Céspedes'''
Casariche subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Casariche subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Castilblanco de los Arroyos subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Castilblanco de los Arroyos subdivision_name3 Castilblanco de los Arroyos'''
Castilleja de Guzmán subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Castilleja de Guzmán subdivision_name3 Castilleja de Guzmán'''
Castilleja del Campo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Castilleja del Campo subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Castillo de las Guardas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
El Castillo de las Guardas subdivision_name3 El Castillo de las Guardas'''
Coripe subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Coripe subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Coronil subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
El Coronil subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Los Corrales subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Los Corrales subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Espartinas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Espartinas subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Fuentes de Andalucía subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Fuentes de Andalucía subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Garrobo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
El Garrobo subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Gelves subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Gelves subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Gilena subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Gilena subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Guillena subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Guillena subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Huévar del Aljarafe subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Huévar del Aljarafe subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
La Lantejuela subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
La Lantejuela subdivision_name3 The region around La Lantejuela
Lora de Estepa subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Lora de Estepa subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
La Luisiana subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
La Luisiana subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Madroño subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
El Madroño subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Martín de la Jara subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Martín de la Jara subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Los Molares subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Los Molares subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Montellano subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Las Navas de la Concepción subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Las Navas de la Concepción subdivision_name3 Las Navas de la Concepción'''
Los Palacios y Villafranca subdivision_name3 Los Palacios y Villafranca'''
Palomares del Río subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Pedroso subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
El Pedroso subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Pruna subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Pruna subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
La Puebla de Cazalla subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
La Puebla de Cazalla subdivision_name3 La Puebla de Cazalla'''
La Puebla de los Infantes subdivision_name3 La Puebla de los Infantes'''
La Puebla del Río subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
La Puebla del Río subdivision_name3 La Puebla del Río'''
El Real de la Jara subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
La Rinconada subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
La Rinconada subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Ronquillo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
El Ronquillo subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Rubio subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
El Rubio subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Salteras subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Salteras subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
San Juan de Aznalfarache subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
San Juan de Aznalfarache subdivision_name3 San Juan de Aznalfarache'''
Santiponce subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Saucejo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
El Saucejo subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Tocina subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Tocina subdivision_name3 Moorish times
Villaverde del Río subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Villaverde del Río subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Viso del Alcor subdivision_name1 [[Seville (province)]]
Camas, Seville subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Pedrera, Seville subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Pedrera, Seville subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Olivares, Spain subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Seville]]
Olivares, Spain subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Albanchez de Mágina subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Alcalá la Real subdivision_name3 Alcalá la Real
Aldeaquemada subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Arjonilla subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Arquillos subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Baños de la Encina subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Beas de Segura subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Bedmar y Garcíez subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Begíjar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Cabra del Santo Cristo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Cabra del Santo Cristo subdivision_name3 Cabra del Santo Cristo'''
Cambil subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Campillo de Arenas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Canena subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Carboneros subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Cárcheles subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
La Carolina subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Castillo de Locubín subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Cazalilla subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Chiclana de Segura subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Chilluévar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Espelúy subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Fuensanta de Martos subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Fuerte del Rey subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Génave subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Guarromán subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Hinojares subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Hornos subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Huelma subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
La Iruela subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Iznatoraf subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Jabalquinto subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Jamilena subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Jamilena subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Lahiguera subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Lopera subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Mengíbar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Montizón subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Montizón subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Navas de San Juan subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Navas de San Juan subdivision_name3 Navas de San Juan'''
Noalejo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Orcera subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Peal de Becerro subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Pegalajar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Pozo Alcón subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Puente de Génave subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Puente de Génave subdivision_name3 Puente de Génave'''
La Puerta de Segura subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
La Puerta de Segura subdivision_name3 La Puerta de Segura'''
Santiago de Calatrava subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Santiago de Calatrava subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Santiago-Pontones subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Santisteban del Puerto subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Sorihuela del Guadalimar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Torredelcampo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Torreblascopedro subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Torredonjimeno subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Torredonjimeno subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Valdepeñas de Jaén subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Villacarrillo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Villanueva de la Reina subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Villanueva de la Reina subdivision_name3 Villanueva de la Reina'''
Villanueva del Arzobispo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Villanueva del Arzobispo subdivision_name3 Villanueva del Arzobispo'''
Villardompardo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Los Villares subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Villarrodrigo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Marmolejo, Spain subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Jaén]]
Marmolejo, Spain subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Adamuz subdivision_name3 Montoro
Alcaracejos subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Alcaracejos subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Almedinilla subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Almedinilla subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Añora subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Añora subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Belalcázar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Belalcázar subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Benamejí subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Benamejí subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Los Blázquez subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Los Blázquez subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Cañete de las Torres subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Cañete de las Torres subdivision_name3 Cañete de las Torres'''
Carcabuey subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Carcabuey subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Carpio subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
El Carpio subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Castro del Río subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Castro del Río subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Doña Mencía subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Doña Mencía subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Dos Torres subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Dos Torres subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Encinas Reales subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Espiel subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Espiel subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Fuente la Lancha subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Fuente la Lancha subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Fuente Obejuna subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Fuente Palmera subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Fuente Palmera subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Fuente-Tójar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Fuente-Tójar subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
La Granjuela subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
La Granjuela subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Guadalcázar subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
El Guijo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
El Guijo subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Hinojosa del Duque subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Hinojosa del Duque subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Hornachuelos subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Hornachuelos subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Montemayor subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Montemayor subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Monturque subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Monturque subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Nueva Carteya subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Nueva Carteya subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Obejo subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Palenciana subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Palenciana subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Palma del Río subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Palma del Río subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
San Sebastián de los Ballesteros subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
San Sebastián de los Ballesteros subdivision_name3 San Sebastián de los Ballesteros'''
Santaella subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Santaella subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Torrecampo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Torrecampo subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Villa del Río subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Villafranca de Córdoba subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Villafranca de Córdoba subdivision_name3 Villafranca de Córdoba'''
Villaharta subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Villaharta subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Villanueva de Córdoba subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Villanueva de Córdoba subdivision_name3 Villanueva de Córdoba'''
Villanueva del Rey subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Villanueva del Rey subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Villaralto subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Villaralto subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Villaviciosa de Córdoba subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
Villaviciosa de Córdoba subdivision_name3 Villaviciosa de Córdoba'''
El Viso subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Córdoba]]
El Viso subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Zuheros subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Alamedilla subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Alamedilla subdivision_name3 Información Multiterritorial de Andalucía
Albondón subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Albuñán subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Albuñuelas subdivision_name3 .
Aldeire subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Algarinejo subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Alicún de Ortega subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Alpujarra de la Sierra subdivision_name3 Alpujarra de la Sierra'''
Alquife subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Alquife subdivision_name3 Compañía Andaluza
Arenas del Rey subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Benalúa subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Benalúa de las Villas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Benalúa de las Villas subdivision_name3 Benalúa de las Villas'''
Busquístar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cacín subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cádiar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cájar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Calicasas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Campotéjar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Caniles subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Carataunas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cástaras subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cástaras subdivision_name3 Granada
Castilléjar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cenes de la Vega subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cijuela subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cogollos de Guadix subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Colomera subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cortes de Baza subdivision_name3 The
Cúllar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cúllar Vega subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Chimeneas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Churriana de la Vega subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Dehesas de Guadix subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Deifontes subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Dílar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Dúdar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Dúrcal subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Escúzar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Escúzar subdivision_name3 Ayuntamiento de Escúzar
Fonelas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Freila subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Gójar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Güéjar Sierra subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Güevéjar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Huélago subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Huéneja subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Huétor Vega subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Jayena subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Lanteira subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Lecrín subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Lentegí subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Lobras subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
La Malahá subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Maracena subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Moraleda de Zafayona subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Murtas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Nigüelas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Nívar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Otívar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Peligros subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Pinos Genil subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Pinos Puente subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Píñar subdivision_name3 caves
Polícar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Puebla de Don Fadrique subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Puebla de Don Fadrique subdivision_name3 Puebla de Don Fadrique'''
Pulianas subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Purullena subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Rubite subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Santa Cruz del Comercio subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Santa Cruz del Comercio subdivision_name3 Santa Cruz del Comercio'''
Soportújar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Torre-Cardela subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Torvizcón subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Ugíjar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Válor subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Valle del Zalabí subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Vélez de Benaudalla subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Villamena subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Villanueva de las Torres subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Villanueva de las Torres subdivision_name3 Villanueva de las Torres'''
Víznar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Víznar subdivision_name3 '''Víznar'''
Zagra subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
La Zubia subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Zújar subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Marchal, Granada subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Jun, Granada subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Jete, Granada subdivision_type3 [[Category:Municipalities in Granada]]
Cherkaske (Dnipropetrovsk Oblast) subdivision_name2 [[Dnipropetrovsk oblast]]
Choa Saidanshah subdivision_type3 [[Union Councils of Pakistan]]
Choa Saidanshah subdivision_name2 [[Chakwal District]]
Choa Saidanshah subdivision_name [[Pakistan]]
Choa Saidanshah subdivision_name1 [[Punjab (Pakistan)]]
Choa Saidanshah subdivision_name3 Choa Saidan Shah
San Juan del Paraná subdivision_name3 San Juan del Paraná'''
Santiago, Paraguay subdivision_name3 “Santiago Apóstol”
Nazipur subdivision_name3 Naogaon district
San Salvador (Paraguay) subdivision_name2 [[Guairá Department]]
San Salvador (Paraguay) subdivision_name3 Mass
San Carlos, Paraguay subdivision_name3 San Carlos del Apa
Juanacatlán subdivision_name3 Juanacatlán
Farneta subdivision_name [[frazione]]
Farneta official_name themselves
Morsiano population_total 395
Tonichi subdivision_type3 [[Municipalities of Mexico]]
Fort York (neighbourhood) subdivision_name3 neighbourhood
Brezovo Polje subdivision_name3 Brčko
Toronto Entertainment District BIA subdivision_name3 Toronto
Toronto Entertainment District BIA official_name Toronto
Luna, Zaragoza population_total 861
Stephenson's Rocket deliverydate 1829
GWR 4000 Class deliverydate 1923 4001
Sans Pareil deliverydate 1829
EMD SD80MAC deliverydate 2008
EMD AEM-7 deliverydate 1979
Union Pacific Big Boy deliverydate 4000
British Rail Class 53 deliverydate 1962
NYC Hudson deliverydate .
Selkirk locomotive deliverydate 1938
British Rail Class 52 deliverydate 1964 1961
LMS Princess Royal Class deliverydate 1935
LMS Princess Royal Class whytetype [[4-6-2]]
LMS Coronation Class railroad [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Turbomotive deliverydate 46202 ''Princess 46202
LMS Jubilee Class railroad [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Jubilee Class deliverydate 1936
British Rail Class 01 deliverydate 2956
British Rail Class 02 deliverydate 1973
British Rail Class 03 deliverydate 2370 2199
British Rail Class 04 deliverydate 1962
British Rail Class 05 deliverydate 2550
British Rail Class 07 deliverydate 07001 2991
British Rail Class 11 deliverydate 1945 7120
British Rail Class 12 deliverydate 1952
British Rail Class 14 deliverydate 1960
British Rail Class 15 deliverydate 1957 1958
EMD FP45 deliverydate 1989
LNER Class A4 4468 Mallard deliverydate 2010
EMD E5 deliverydate 1940
British Rail Class 89 deliverydate 1986 1988
British Rail Class 40 deliverydate 10203
GE U25B deliverydate 2000
GE U28C railroad [[Atchison, Topeka and Santa Fe Railway]]
GE U30C railroad [[Atchison, Topeka & Santa Fe Railroad]]
GE U30C deliverydate 1966
PRR GG1 whytetype [[4-6-0]]
BR Standard Class 9F deliverydate 1964
British Rail Class 47 deliverydate 1960
British Rail Class 86 deliverydate 86227
British Rail Class 24 deliverydate 1961 24081
British Rail Class 26 deliverydate 1959
British Rail Class 73 deliverydate 73101 73142
LMS Class 7F 0-8-0 railroad [[London and North Western Railway]]
EMD E6 railroad [[La Grange, Illinois]]
British Rail Class 85 deliverydate 3056 -E 3095
Sandusky (locomotive) deliverydate 1837
EMC E3 deliverydate 1938
EMD GP30 railroad [[Union Pacific Railroad]]
EMD GP30 deliverydate 1961
GE U36B railroad [[GE Transportation Systems]]
British Railways DP1 deliverydate 7110
British Rail HS4000 deliverydate 1967
ALCO RS-3 deliverydate 1971 1950
BR standard class 5 deliverydate 1955 1951
BR Standard Class 6 deliverydate 34004 1952
BR Standard Class 4 2-6-4T deliverydate 1927
CIE 001 Class deliverydate .
CIE 421 Class deliverydate 1962
CIE 611 Class deliverydate 1961 1962
CIE 113 Class deliverydate 1950 1100
CIE 101 Class deliverydate 1956
IE 201 Class deliverydate 1990
NIR 1 Class whytetype [[0-6-0]]
CIE 121 Class deliverydate 1960
CIE 141 Class deliverydate 1962 2010
CIE 181 Class deliverydate 1966
PRR B6 railroad [[Pennsylvania Railroad]]
British Rail D0260 deliverydate 1962
British Rail DP2 deliverydate 1967
British Railways Janus railroad [[British Rail]]
British Rail Class 80 deliverydate 1958 2001
EMD E9 deliverydate 1954 1964
EMC TA deliverydate 1937
GWR 3700 Class 3440 City of Truro deliverydate 1903
EMC 1800 hp B-B railroad [[Baltimore and Ohio Railroad]], [[Atchison, Topeka and Santa Fe Railway]]
EMC 1800 hp B-B deliverydate 9905
SR Z class deliverydate 2007
LSWR H15 class deliverydate 1914
SR W class railroad [[Southern Railway (UK)]], [[Southern Railway (Great Britain)]]
SR W class deliverydate 1920
EMD FT deliverydate 1945
EMD F7 deliverydate 1949
EMD GP20D deliverydate 2000
EMD F9 deliverydate 1953
EMD SD70 series deliverydate 1992
EMD FP7 deliverydate 1949
GWR 3800 Class deliverydate 1912
EMD FL9 deliverydate 1956
ALCO Century 636 railroad [[Southern Pacific Railroad]]
ALCO Century 636 deliverydate 1968
ALCO Century 630 railroad [[Chesapeake and Ohio Railway]], [[Norfolk and Western Railway]], [[Southern Pacific Railroad]], [[Canadian Pacific Railway]]
ALCO Century 628 deliverydate 1963 1968
EMD SW1 deliverydate 1938 1953
EMD SD40-2 deliverydate 1972
EMD SDP45 railroad [[Southern Pacific Railroad]]
EMD SDP45 deliverydate 3208
GWR Star Class deliverydate 1838 1871
GWR Ariadne Class deliverydate 1852 1892
GWR Caesar Class deliverydate 1851 1880
GWR Premier Class deliverydate 1846 1872
GWR Metropolitan Class deliverydate 1862 1877
GWR Victoria Class deliverydate 1856 1864
GWR Bogie Class deliverydate 1849 1855
GWR Prince Class deliverydate 1846
GWR Iron Duke Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR Iron Duke Class deliverydate 1847 1855
GWR Hawthorn Class deliverydate 1892
GWR Sir Watkin Class deliverydate 1892 2157
GWR Swindon Class deliverydate 1840
EMD DD35 railroad [[Southern Pacific Railroad]]
EMD DD35 deliverydate 1964
ALCO S-1 and S-3 deliverydate 1940 1950
ALCO HH series deliverydate 1931
LNER Class A4 4488 Union of South Africa deliverydate 1954 60009
British Rail Class 87 deliverydate 1980
GWR Firefly Class deliverydate 1840
GWR Leo Class deliverydate 1841
GE Dash 9-44CW deliverydate 1970
EMD SD50 deliverydate 1986 1981
EMD SD60 railroad [[horsepower]]
EMD SW1001 deliverydate 1968 1986
FM Consolidated line deliverydate 1950
EMD SW1500 deliverydate 1500
EMD SW1504 deliverydate 1973 2005
ALCO PA deliverydate 1946 1946
Locomotion No 1 deliverydate 1825
GWR 4900 Class deliverydate 1948
LMS Fairburn 2-6-4T railroad [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]], [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Fairburn 2-6-4T deliverydate 4699
Cycloped deliverydate 1829
LMS Stanier Class 5 4-6-0 deliverydate 1951
LNER Class A3 4472 Flying Scotsman deliverydate 1934 4472
LNER Class V2 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
GWR 4900 Class 5972 Olton Hall deliverydate 5972 1963
Highland Railway Clan Class deliverydate 1919 1921
Highland Railway Drummond 0-6-0 Class deliverydate 1900
4-10-2 railroad [[Southern Pacific Railroad]]
Highland Railway Drummond 0-6-4T Class deliverydate 1911 1912
Highland Railway River Class whytetype [[4-6-0]]
Highland Railway O Class deliverydate 1879
Highland Railway Yankee Tanks deliverydate 1893
Highland Railway Jones Goods Class deliverydate 1966
Highland Railway Drummond 0-4-4T Class whytetype [[0-4-4]] No
EMD F59PH deliverydate 1988
EMD SW7 deliverydate 1949 1951
EMD SW9 railroad [[Union Pacific Railroad]]
EMD SW9 deliverydate 1496 1953
EMD SW900 deliverydate 1953 1969
EMD SW1200 railroad [[Panama Canal Railway]]
EMD SW1000 deliverydate 1966 1972
EMD GP9 deliverydate 1963 1954
EMD GP38-2 deliverydate 5356
EMD GP39 deliverydate 2006
EMD GP20 railroad [[Great Northern Railway (US)]]
EMD GP20 deliverydate 2000
EMD GP35 deliverydate 1250
EMD GP40-2 deliverydate 1972 1986
EMD SD9 deliverydate 1954 1959
EMD SDP35 deliverydate 1964 1965
EMD SD38 deliverydate 3000
EMD SD40 deliverydate 1966 1972
EMD SD45 deliverydate 1971
EMD SD38-2 deliverydate 1972
EMD SD45-2 deliverydate 1972
EMD SD45X deliverydate 1970
GE Dash 8-39B railroad [[GE Transportation Systems]]
GE Dash 8-40C deliverydate 4000
EMD SD40T-2 deliverydate 1974 2008
EMD GP60 railroad [[Atchison, Topeka and Santa Fe Railway]]
LMS Patriot Class deliverydate 1954
LMS Stanier Mogul railroad [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Stanier Mogul deliverydate 1933 1934
EMD GP15-1 deliverydate 1976
EMD GP39DC deliverydate 2006
LMS Garratt railroad [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Garratt deliverydate 1930 1927
LMS 6399 Fury railroad [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]]
British Rail Class D20/2 deliverydate 1958
British Rail Class 45 deliverydate 1962
LMS Stanier 0-4-4T railroad [[London, Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Ivatt Class 2 2-6-0 railroad [[London, Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Ivatt Class 2 2-6-0 deliverydate 46443
LMS Ivatt Class 2 2-6-2T railroad [[London, Midland and Scottish Railway]], [[British Railways]]
LMS Ivatt Class 2 2-6-2T deliverydate 1946
LMS Fowler 2-6-2T railroad [[London, Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Stanier 2-6-2T railroad [[London, Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS 2-Cylindered Stanier 2-6-4T railroad [[London, Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Fowler 2-6-4T railroad [[London, Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Fowler Dock Tank railroad [[London, Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Kitson 0-4-0ST railroad [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]], [[British Railways]]
LMS Kitson 0-4-0ST deliverydate 1966
S&DJR 7F 2-8-0 deliverydate 53809
British Rail Class 90 deliverydate 90128
GWR 4200 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 4200 Class deliverydate 1986
SR Q1 class deliverydate 1966
SR V Schools class deliverydate 1962
GCR Class 8K railroad [[Great Central Railway]]
LNER Class A4 4496 Dwight D Eisenhower deliverydate 1946 60008
LNER Class A4 4464 Bittern deliverydate 1946 1958
LNER Class A4 4498 Sir Nigel Gresley deliverydate 1939
LNER Class A4 4489 Dominion of Canada deliverydate 1948 1946
LNER Class D49 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LSWR 0298 Class deliverydate 0314
GWR 5101 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 7800 Class deliverydate 1939 1950
GWR 2884 Class deliverydate 2885
GWR 5205 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GNR Stirling 4-2-2 railroad [[Great Northern Railway (Great Britain)]]
GNR Stirling 4-2-2 deliverydate ''"eight-footer"''
USATC S200 Class deliverydate 1942
USATC S118 Class deliverydate 3029
Hunslet Austerity 0-6-0ST deliverydate 50550
GNR Class J13 railroad [[Great Northern Railway (Great Britain)]]
GNR Class J13 deliverydate 1959
GWR 2800 Class deliverydate 1919
GWR 1600 Class deliverydate 1959 1659
GWR 9400 Class deliverydate 9400
GWR 6000 Class deliverydate 6022
GWR 1000 Class deliverydate 1960
GWR 1361 Class deliverydate 1928
GWR 7200 Class deliverydate 7200 7226
GWR 4300 Class deliverydate 4300
GWR 5600 Class deliverydate 2007 5637
GWR 5400 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 5400 Class deliverydate 1931
GWR 2600 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 2600 Class deliverydate 1907 1907
GWR 2600 Class whytetype [[2-6-0]]
GWR 6400 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 6400 Class deliverydate 6412
GWR 2221 Class deliverydate 1912 2230
LB&SCR A1 class deliverydate 1874
GE U18B railroad [[Maine Central Railroad]]
GE U23B deliverydate 1979
GE B30-7 railroad [[Missouri Pacific Railroad]], [[Southern Railway (US)]], [[Burlington Northern Railroad]]
SNCF Class BB 22200 deliverydate 1000
Soo Line 1003 deliverydate 1970
SR Lord Nelson class deliverydate 1928
Union Pacific 844 deliverydate 1981 1975
EMD SD45T-2 railroad [[Southern Pacific Railroad]]
EMD SD45T-2 deliverydate 1972 1989
Eurotunnel Class 9 deliverydate 9825
Eurotunnel Class 0031 whytetype [[0-4-0]]
British Rail Class 25 deliverydate 1980 1987
British Rail Class 42 deliverydate 1970
BR standard class 7 70000 Britannia deliverydate 1951 1951
Steam Horse locomotive deliverydate 1813 3700
British Rail Class 71 deliverydate 5024 5000
British Rail Class 74 deliverydate 1958
EMD SD40A deliverydate 2006
British Rail Class 82 deliverydate 3046 3055
GE AC4400CW deliverydate 4400 2598
LNER Gresley Classes A1 and A3 deliverydate 1910
GER Class Y14 railroad [[Great Eastern Railway]]
GER Class Y14 deliverydate 1955
SJ Rc deliverydate 1967
GE B36-7 deliverydate 1987
GE C30-7 deliverydate 1984
GE Dash 8-32B railroad [[GE Transportation Systems]]
GE Dash 8-32B deliverydate 1989
EMD Model 40 deliverydate 1940 1943
GE Dash 9-40CW deliverydate 1996
LMS Fowler Class 3F railroad [[East Lancashire Railway]], [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]]
LMS Fowler Class 3F deliverydate 47324
ALCO RS-1 railroad [[North America]]
ALCO RS-1 deliverydate 1953
LMS Fowler Class 4F railroad [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]]
GMD GMD1 railroad [[General Motors Diesel]]
British Rail Class 76 deliverydate 6701 1947
GWR 7800 Class 7808 Cookham Manor deliverydate 1965
British Rail Class 56 deliverydate 56115 56031
SNCF Class BB 16100 deliverydate 16004
LNWR G Class railroad [[London and North Western Railway]]
LNWR G Class deliverydate 1937
LNWR Webb Coal Tank deliverydate 1899
DBAG Class 101 deliverydate 1999
British Rail Class 77 deliverydate 1950
TGR X class deliverydate 1950
British Rail 18100 deliverydate 18000
Bristol and Gloucester Railway railroad [[Birmingham and Gloucester Railway]], [[Derby Midland railway station#Early East Midlands railway schemes]]
British Rail Class 21 deliverydate 1960 1960
Midland Railway 2441 Class deliverydate 47259
Midland Railway 1377 Class railroad [[Midland Railway]]
SR U class deliverydate 1928
GWR 4500 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 4500 Class deliverydate 4530
LNER Peppercorn Class A2 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Peppercorn Class A2 deliverydate 1948
ABB ALP-44 deliverydate 1995
GWR 4900 Class 4936 Kinlet Hall deliverydate 4936
GWR 4900 Class 4936 Kinlet Hall whytetype [[4-6-0]]
GWR 2301 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 2301 Class deliverydate 2380 2361
GWR 6100 Class deliverydate 1905
LSWR M7 class deliverydate 30053
ALCO RSD-15 deliverydate 1956 1960
L&YR Class 25 railroad [[Lancashire and Yorkshire Railway]]
L&YR Class 21 deliverydate 51218
L&YR Class 23 railroad [[Lancashire and Yorkshire Railway]]
SECR C class railroad [[South Eastern and Chatham Railway]]
SECR C class deliverydate 1900
NBR C Class railroad [[North British Railway]]
Caledonian Railway 439 Class railroad [[Caledonian Railway]]
Caledonian Railway 439 Class deliverydate 1922
LB&SCR B1 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR B1 class deliverydate 1910
LSWR O2 class deliverydate 1889 1985
NBR K Class railroad [[North British Railway]]
NBR K Class deliverydate 1926
NBR G Class railroad [[North British Railway]]
NBR G Class deliverydate 1876
GWR 3100 Class deliverydate 1948
GWR 3150 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 4400 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 4700 Class deliverydate 4708
British Rail Class 22 deliverydate 1960 1962
GER Class S69 deliverydate 1948
NER Class P3 deliverydate 1967 1922
GER Class S56 railroad [[Great Eastern Railway]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
Midland Railway 156 Class railroad [[Midland Railway]]
Midland Railway 156 Class deliverydate 1874 1932
LSWR B4 class deliverydate 1892
British Rail Class 70 (electric) deliverydate 1945 20003
GCR Class 11F railroad [[Great Central Railway]]
GCR Class 11F deliverydate 1923
Midland Railway Paget locomotive deliverydate 2299
LB&SCR E4 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR E4 class deliverydate 1897 32473
Victorian Railways F class (diesel) railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
Victorian Railways F class (diesel) deliverydate 1971
NLR Class 75 deliverydate 7532
GNR 521 Class railroad [[Great Northern Railway (Great Britain)]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]], [[British Railways]]
NER Class S3 railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]], [[British Railways]]
LNER Thompson Class O1 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Thompson Class O1 deliverydate 63856
GNR Class H4 railroad [[Great Northern Railway (Great Britain)]]
LSWR S15 class deliverydate 1920
GNR Class J23 deliverydate 1913
British Rail Class D16/1 deliverydate 1600 10000
Midland Railway 3835 Class deliverydate 1941 1930
LMS Class 2P 4-4-0 railroad [[London Midland and Scottish Railway]]
Midland Railway 1000 Class railroad [[Midland Railway]]
Midland Railway 1000 Class deliverydate 1907 1029
Pioneer (locomotive) deliverydate 1848
Midland Railway 2228 Class railroad [[Midland Railway]], [[British Railways]]
LNWR Improved Precedent Class deliverydate 1895
LMS 3-Cylindered Stanier 2-6-4T railroad [[London, Tilbury and Southend Railway]]
LMS 3-Cylindered Stanier 2-6-4T deliverydate 2500
Midland Railway 990 Class deliverydate 1928
LNER Class K4 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Class K4 deliverydate 1925
SR Q class deliverydate 1975
LB&SCR E2 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR E2 class deliverydate 1910 1916
GER Class L77 deliverydate 1923
LNER Class B17 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Class B17 deliverydate 1928
S&DJR Sentinels deliverydate 1929
LMS Sentinels 7160-3 deliverydate 47180
LNER Class U1 deliverydate 9999
LMS diesel shunter 7050 deliverydate 7400
SR Leader class deliverydate 1948
British Rail Class D3/6 deliverydate 7069
NZR EF class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Corporation]]
NZR EF class deliverydate 1989
Southern Pacific class GS-4 deliverydate 1958 1956
Southern Pacific 4449 deliverydate 4449 4449
Southern Pacific class GS-6 deliverydate 1958
Southern Pacific class GS-5 deliverydate 1958
Southern Pacific class GS-3 deliverydate 1957
Southern Pacific class GS-2 deliverydate 1956
Southern Pacific class GS-1 deliverydate 1956
Southern Pacific 4460 deliverydate 4460 4460
British Rail Class 23 deliverydate 1959
ALCO DL-109 deliverydate 1939 1945
SNCF Class T 2000 deliverydate 2000
Baldwin AS-416 deliverydate 1600 1956
NSB El 16 deliverydate 1984
NSB El 15 deliverydate 1967
GE U34CH railroad [[Erie Lackawanna Railway]], [[Metropolitan Transportation Authority (New York)]]
NSB El 14 deliverydate 1950
GE Dash 8-40CW deliverydate 1994
GER Class C53 railroad [[Great Eastern Railway]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
GER Class C53 deliverydate 1930
Beep (locomotive) deliverydate 67729
Pere Marquette 1225 deliverydate 1941
NSB El 13 deliverydate 1966
NSB El 11 deliverydate 1956 1998
Baldwin VO-1000 deliverydate 1939
Baldwin VO-660 deliverydate 1939
GE 70-ton switcher railroad [[New York Central Railroad]], [[Santa Maria Valley Railroad]]
British Rail 11001 deliverydate
3801 deliverydate 1943 2006
GWR 7800 Class 7822 Foxcote Manor deliverydate 7822
GWR 7800 Class 7822 Foxcote Manor whytetype [[4-6-0]]
ALCO S-2 and S-4 deliverydate 1940 1950
ALCO Century 424 deliverydate 2400
ALCO Century 430 deliverydate 3000
SD26 deliverydate 1973 1973
FM H-12-44TS deliverydate 1986 1972
FM H-12-44 deliverydate 1956
FM H-12-46 railroad [[Canadian National Railway]]
FM H-12-46 deliverydate 1953
FM H-10-44 deliverydate 1950
FM H-16-44 deliverydate 1950 1963
British Rail Class 27 deliverydate 1962
NZR K class (1877) deliverydate 1982
NZR T class deliverydate .
ALCO RSD-7 deliverydate 1954 1956
FM H-15-44 deliverydate 1950
FM H-20-44 deliverydate 1947 1954
NZR F class railroad [[Port Chalmers Branch]]
NSB Di 3 deliverydate 1958
NZR AB class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR AB class deliverydate 1915 1922
SD20-2 railroad [[Baltimore and Ohio Railroad]]
SD20-2 deliverydate 1979
PRR P5 deliverydate 1931
PRR DD1 railroad [[Pennsylvania Railroad]]
PRR DD1 deliverydate 3936
PRR DD1 whytetype [[4-4-0+0-4-4]]
PRR FF2 whytetype [[2-6-6-2]]
PRR E2b deliverydate 1953
PRR E3b deliverydate 1952
PRR R1 railroad [[Pennsylvania Railroad]]
PRR R1 deliverydate 1934
PRR AA1 railroad [[Pennsylvania Railroad]]
PRR AA1 deliverydate 1905
LNER Thompson Class Q1 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]], [[British Railways]]
LNER Thompson Class Q1 deliverydate 69937
Milwaukee Road class EP-2 deliverydate 1919
Milwaukee Road class ES-1 deliverydate 1939 1939
Metropolitan Railway K Class deliverydate 1948
NZR WB class deliverydate 1898 1899
NZR WD class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
Chesapeake and Ohio 614 deliverydate 2101
NZR O class deliverydate 1886
Milwaukee Road class F7 deliverydate 1941
Milwaukee Road class F7 whytetype [[4-6-4]]
NZR AA class deliverydate 1957
Chesapeake and Ohio classes L-2 and L-2-A railroad [[Chesapeake and Ohio Railway]]
Reading 2101 deliverydate 2100 2101
NSB El 8 deliverydate 1949
TRAXX deliverydate 1994
MK5000C deliverydate 5000
NZR DJ class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR DJ class deliverydate 1990 1991
Baldwin DRS-4-4-1000 deliverydate 1950
USRA Light Santa Fe whytetype [[2-10-2]] numbers!
PRR N2sa railroad [[Pennsylvania Railroad]]
Gov. Stanford deliverydate 1960
Furness Railway K2 deliverydate 4651
Fairy Queen (locomotive) deliverydate 1997
Illinois Central No. 1 deliverydate 7038
NZR N class deliverydate 1885
NZR NA class deliverydate 1897 1929
C. P. Huntington deliverydate 1864
Southern Pacific class AC-4 deliverydate 1955
Southern Pacific class AC-5 deliverydate 1953
Southern Pacific class AC-7 deliverydate 1940 '' 1954
Southern Pacific class AC-8 deliverydate 4172 1954
Southern Pacific class AC-10 deliverydate 1958
Southern Pacific class AC-11 deliverydate 1958
Southern Pacific class AC-12 deliverydate 1943
Southern Pacific 4294 deliverydate 4294 4294
Southern Pacific class MM-2 deliverydate 1948
Southern Pacific class MC-1 deliverydate 1909
Southern Pacific class MC-2 deliverydate 4011
Southern Pacific class AC-1 deliverydate 4014 1949
Southern Pacific class MC-6 deliverydate 1949
Southern Pacific class AC-3 deliverydate 1913 1920
Southern Pacific class AC-3 whytetype [[2-8-8-2]]
NZR NC class deliverydate 1931
NZR OB class deliverydate 1931
NZR OA class deliverydate 1929
NZR OC class deliverydate 1930
NZR E class (1872) deliverydate 1906 1872
NZR E class (1922) deliverydate 1923
Lyn locomotive deliverydate 1898
Lew (locomotive) deliverydate 1925 901115
NZR X class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR X class deliverydate 1957
NZR RM class (Clayton) deliverydate 1925 's
NZR B class (1899) deliverydate 1899
NZR BA class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR BA class deliverydate 1911 1913
NZR BB class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR BC class deliverydate 1908
British Rail Class D1/1 deliverydate 2951
British Rail Class 29 deliverydate 1963
British Rail Class D16/2 deliverydate 1951
British Rail 10800 deliverydate 1948
British Rail 15107 deliverydate 1958
British Rail Class D3/5 deliverydate 13152
British Rail Class D3/12 deliverydate 1930
British Rail Class D2/10 deliverydate 9780955558108 2007
Wabash class P1 deliverydate 1947
GWR 4900 Class 4953 Pitchford Hall deliverydate 2005 ''Pitchford 4953
GWR 4900 Class 4953 Pitchford Hall whytetype [[4-6-0]]
DB Class E 41 deliverydate 1956
Siemens Velaro railroad [[Deutsche Bahn]]
Siemens Velaro deliverydate 2006
SR USA class deliverydate 1975
FS Class E646 deliverydate 1958
LB&SCR C2 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR C2 class deliverydate 1891 1902
LB&SCR B4 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR B4 class deliverydate 1900
NZR WAB class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR WAB class deliverydate 1947 1926
Atlantic (locomotive) deliverydate 1832
Caledonian Railway Single deliverydate 14010
CIE 801 Class deliverydate 1958 . 1974
NCC Class WT deliverydate 2006
Nickel Plate 765 deliverydate 1958
NCC Class Y deliverydate 7456 1600
Southern Pacific 6051 deliverydate 5208 6051
Southern Pacific 6051 whytetype [[4-6-2]]
Southern Pacific 3100 deliverydate 1970
GWR 7800 Class 7821 Ditcheat Manor deliverydate 1965 7821
EMD RS1325 railroad [[Illinois and Midland Railroad]]
EMD RS1325 deliverydate 1960
NZR DI class deliverydate 1989
Southern Pacific 5623 deliverydate 5623
Southern Pacific 5021 deliverydate 5021
Southern Railway 4501 deliverydate 1963 4501
ICE 2 railroad [[power car]]
ICE 2 deliverydate 1995
InterCityExperimental railroad [[high-speed rail]]
GE P30CH deliverydate 1980
ALCO FA railroad [[Delaware and Hudson Railway]]
ALCO FA deliverydate 1946
SECR O class deliverydate 31065
BNCR Class S deliverydate 1919 1909
Santa Fe 1010 deliverydate 1010
GWR 3031 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 3031 Class deliverydate 1899 3001
NZR JA class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR JA class deliverydate 1971
GE E60 deliverydate 6005
LNER Class P1 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Class P1 deliverydate 1945 1923
MÁV Class 424 railroad [[Hungarian State Railways]]
MÁV Class 424 deliverydate 1924
NZR K class (1932) railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]], [[New Zealand]]
LNER Peppercorn Class A1 60163 Tornado railroad [[British Rail]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
NZR KA class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]], [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR EO class (1923) railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR EO class (1923) deliverydate 1923
NZR DC class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]], [[New Zealand]]
NZR DC class deliverydate 1978
NZR DX class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
ICE S railroad [[Deutsche Bahn]]
NZR H class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR DA class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR DA class deliverydate 1448
Norfolk and Western 611 deliverydate 1959
FS Class E636 deliverydate 1940
NZR LA class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]], [[New Zealand Railways Department]], [[New Zealand Midland Railway Company]]
NZR DB class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR DB class deliverydate 2010 1226
DB Class E 10 deliverydate 1996
NZR DG class deliverydate 1968
NZR R class deliverydate 1879 's
VIA FP9ARM deliverydate 6300 6300
GNR Class N2 railroad [[Great Northern Railway (Great Britain)]]
GWR No. 1340 Trojan deliverydate 1340 1947
GWR No. 2194/5 Kidwelly railroad [[Great Western Railway]], [[Burry Port and Gwendraeth Valley Railway]]
GWR No. 2194/5 Kidwelly deliverydate 2194
NER Class R railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]]
G&SWR 403 Class railroad [[Glasgow and South Western Railway]]
G&SWR 403 Class deliverydate 17824
GE 80-ton switcher deliverydate 1663
NZR DF class (1954) railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR DF class (1979) railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR DF class (1979) deliverydate 1981
ALCO DL-202 deliverydate 1945
Union Pacific 1995 deliverydate 1995
SNCF Class 241P railroad [[Chemins de fer de Paris à Lyon et à la Méditerranée]]
GNR Class O2 railroad [[Great Northern Railway (Great Britain)]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Thompson Class B2 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
NER Class H railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Class K5 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Thompson Class L1 deliverydate 9000
NER Class E1 railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
NER Class E railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
GER 'Claud Hamilton' railroad [[Great Eastern Railway]]
GER 'Claud Hamilton' deliverydate 1900
NZR WF class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]], [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
South Devon Railway 0-4-0 locomotives railroad [[South Devon Railway Company]]
South Devon Railway 0-4-0 locomotives deliverydate 2180
SECR N class deliverydate 1914
GP10 deliverydate 1978
GP8 railroad [[Illinois Central Railroad]]
GER Class F48 railroad [[Great Eastern Railway]]
GER Class F48 deliverydate 1923 1189
GER Class G58 railroad [[Great Eastern Railway]], [[British Railways]]
GER Class G58 deliverydate 1189
GER Class T26 railroad [[Great Eastern Railway]], [[British Railways]]
LNER Class A2 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
South Devon Railway Comet class deliverydate 2099
South Devon Railway Eagle class deliverydate 2114
South Devon Railway Gorgon class deliverydate 2122
NZR KB class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR RM class (Vulcan) deliverydate 1942
South Devon Railway Remus class deliverydate 2154
South Devon Railway locomotive Taurus deliverydate 1326 2137
South Devon Railway 2-4-0 locomotives railroad [[South Devon Railway Company]], [[Buckfastleigh, Totnes and South Devon Railway]]
South Devon Railway 2-4-0 locomotives deliverydate 2171
South Devon Railway Leopard class deliverydate 2130
Pere Marquette 1223 deliverydate 1941
South Devon Railway Tornado class deliverydate 2141
South Devon Railway Dido class deliverydate 2149
South Devon Railway Buffalo class deliverydate 1892
British Rail Class 48 deliverydate 1965
Caledonian Railway 782 Class railroad [[Caledonian Railway]]
LNER Thompson/Peppercorn Class K1 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Thompson/Peppercorn Class K1 deliverydate 1949 61997
LB&SCR E3 class deliverydate 1894
ALCO RS-27 deliverydate 1959 1962
ALCO RS-32 railroad [[Southern Pacific Company]]
ALCO RS-32 deliverydate 1961 1962
ALCO RS-36 deliverydate 1962 1963
ALCO T-6 deliverydate 1000
ALCO S-6 deliverydate 1955
EMD GP49 deliverydate 1980
LSWR 700 class railroad [[London and South Western Railway]]
LSWR T1 class deliverydate 1951 1896
LSWR T1 class whytetype [[0-4-4]] numbers!
141 TC Ouest deliverydate 1971
140 C Ouest deliverydate 1916 1917
231 G Ouest deliverydate 1984 1986
231 C Nord deliverydate 1923
SNCF Class X 2400 deliverydate 1955
NZR D class (1874) deliverydate 1884
SAR Class GL Garratt deliverydate 1972 2350
Bristol and Exeter Railway 4-2-4T locomotives deliverydate 2002
Victorian Railways H class deliverydate 1930
IC4 deliverydate 2008
Union Pacific 3977 deliverydate 3977
Bristol and Exeter Railway 4-4-0T locomotives railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
Bristol and Exeter Railway 4-4-0T locomotives deliverydate 1876 2028
Bristol and Exeter Railway 4-2-2 locomotives railroad [[Bristol and Exeter Railway]]
Bristol and Exeter Railway 4-2-2 locomotives deliverydate 1876
Bristol and Exeter Railway 0-6-0 locomotives railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
Bristol and Exeter Railway 0-6-0 locomotives deliverydate 1876 2065
Bristol and Exeter Railway 2-2-2T locomotives railroad [[Clevedon railway station]], [[Great Western Railway]]
Bristol and Exeter Railway 2-2-2T locomotives deliverydate 1851 2054
Bristol and Exeter Railway 2-4-0 locomotives railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
Bristol and Exeter Railway 2-4-0 locomotives deliverydate 1892
Bristol and Exeter Railway 0-6-0T locomotives railroad [[Bristol and Exeter Railway]], [[Great Western Railway]]
Bristol and Exeter Railway 0-6-0T locomotives deliverydate 2092
Bristol and Exeter Railway 0-4-0T locomotives railroad [[Bristol and Exeter Railway]], [[Great Western Railway]]
Bristol and Exeter Railway 0-4-0T locomotives deliverydate 2094
EMD GT46PAC railroad [[Indian Railways]]
EMD DH1 deliverydate 2009
GMD GMDH-1 deliverydate -cylinder 1956
IORE deliverydate 2010
GE U30CG railroad [[GE Transportation Systems]], [[Atchison, Topeka and Santa Fe Railway]]
GE BB40-9W deliverydate 1253
GWR 388 class deliverydate 1917
Victorian Railways R class deliverydate 1960
Australian National DL class railroad [[Australian National Rail Commission]]
NR class railroad [[National Rail Corporation]]
New South Wales 82 class locomotive deliverydate 8212
New South Wales 81 class locomotive deliverydate 1982
New South Wales 90 class locomotive deliverydate 9031
EMD GL8 deliverydate 1960
New South Wales 442 class locomotive deliverydate 44235 1973
Victorian Railways J class deliverydate 1950
DRG Class SVT 137 railroad [[Deutsche Reichsbahn]]
GWR Hercules Class deliverydate 1842 1871
NZR W class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
GWR Charles Tayleur locomotives railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR Mather, Dixon locomotives railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR Haigh Foundry locomotives railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR Hurricane locomotive railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
JNR Class DD51 deliverydate 1978
ALP-46 deliverydate 4652 2010
GWR 1076 Class deliverydate 1134
China Railways SS9 railroad [[China Railways]]
China Railways SS9 deliverydate 1998
DR Class 250 deliverydate 1992
GP11 railroad [[Illinois Central Railroad]]
LB&SCR K class deliverydate 1913 3940
New South Wales 42 class locomotive deliverydate 4206
New South Wales 421 class locomotive deliverydate 42106
South Australian Railways 620 class deliverydate 1936
LB&SCR E1 class deliverydate 1874 1891
New South Wales 47 class locomotive deliverydate 4715 4705
NZR EA class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
NZR EA class deliverydate 1997
GWR 7800 Class 7812 Erlestoke Manor deliverydate 7812
GE C32-8 deliverydate 1984
China Railways DF4 railroad [[People's Republic of China]]
EMD GT22HW deliverydate 2044
China Railways SS8 railroad [[Peoples Republic of China]]
102hp Walker railmotor railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
Korail Class 8000 deliverydate 8056
LNWR 380 Class deliverydate *
LNWR 380 Class whytetype [[0-8-4]]
153hp Walker railmotor railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
280hp Walker railmotor railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
LB&SCR D3 class railroad [[London Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
NSB El 12 railroad [[Norwegian State Railways]]
NSB El 3 deliverydate 1915 1929
GWR 1101 Class deliverydate 1960
Y1 (railcar) deliverydate 1981
LNER Class Y1 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Class Y3 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Class Y10 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
LNER Class Y10 deliverydate 8186
LNER Class Y11 deliverydate 8430 15097
GER Class R24 railroad [[Great Eastern Railway]]
GER Class 209 railroad [[Great Eastern Railway]]
GER Class 209 deliverydate 1903
FS Class E464 deliverydate 1990
M&GN Class C deliverydate 1936
FS Class E632 deliverydate 1980
FS Class E428 deliverydate 1937
AES Railcar deliverydate 2000 2005
China Railways DF8 railroad [[People's Republic of China]]
China Railways DF8 deliverydate 3000
GWR 4900 Class 4965 Rood Ashton Hall deliverydate 2009 4983
LB&SCR L class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR L class deliverydate 1933
VR Class Sr2 deliverydate 1500
TCDD DE24000 deliverydate 24000 1968
Cornwall Minerals Railway railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
China Railways SS7 railroad [[People's Republic of China]]
Australian National BL class railroad [[Australian National Rail Commission]]
Australian National BL class deliverydate 1983
DR Class 243 railroad [[Deutsche Reichsbahn (East Germany)]]
NER Class Y deliverydate 1136
JNR Class D51 railroad [[Japanese Government Railways]]
Wylam Dilly deliverydate ''
SNCF Class BB 20004 deliverydate 16500
NCC Class S2 deliverydate 1946
Victorian Railways G class railroad [[Western Australian Government Railways]]
LSWR G6 class deliverydate 1985
NCC Class A1 deliverydate .
LSWR T14 class deliverydate 1911 –
3830 deliverydate 3830
British Rail Class 93 deliverydate 1992 1991
NCC Class B3 deliverydate 1925 .
LB&SCR D1 class deliverydate 1873
BNCR Class N deliverydate 1874
NZR EC class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
Lima 750 and 800 hp switchers deliverydate 1949
Rhymney Railway M class deliverydate 1922
JNR Class EF62 deliverydate 1962
EuroSprinter railroad [[DB Schenker Rail]]
St. Louis Southwestern 819 deliverydate 1943
Jupiter (locomotive) deliverydate 1870 1869
NER Class X railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
NER Class X deliverydate 1925 1947
NER Class K railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
NER Class K deliverydate 1954 8090
DB Class VT 24 deliverydate km/h
Beijing (locomotive) railroad [[People's Republic of China]]
GWR 7800 Class 7827 Lydham Manor deliverydate 7827
GWR 4900 Class 4930 Hagley Hall deliverydate 4930
GWR 4900 Class 4930 Hagley Hall whytetype [[4-6-0]]
GWR 7800 Class 7802 Bradley Manor deliverydate 1965 1965
GWR 7800 Class 7802 Bradley Manor whytetype [[4-6-0]] .
China Railways QJ railroad [[China Railways]]
China Railways QJ deliverydate 1956 1979
New South Wales 85 class locomotive deliverydate 8501
New South Wales 86 class locomotive deliverydate 8609
SNCF 240P whytetype [[4-8-0]]
Union Pacific 4017 deliverydate 4000 4017
Santa Fe 5017 deliverydate 5017 1959
United States Army No. 101 deliverydate 1918
McKeen railmotor deliverydate 1926
AEC railmotor deliverydate 1950
Diesel Electric railmotor (VR) railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
3820 deliverydate 3813
HŽ series 1142 deliverydate 1142
JŽ class 441 railroad [[Yugoslav Railways]]
HŽ series 1061 railroad [[Hrvatske Željeznice]]
HŽ series 1061 deliverydate 1960
Lima LS-1200 deliverydate 1950 1951
HŽ series 7021 railroad [[Hrvatske željeznice]]
HŽ series 7021 deliverydate 7021
HŽ series 7221 deliverydate 7221
HŽ series 1161 deliverydate 1161
EMD SD89MAC deliverydate 2005
Lima LS-1000 deliverydate 1949 1950
JŽ series 312 deliverydate Željeznice
JŽ series 310/413 deliverydate Željeznice
CIE 071 Class/NIR Class 111 deliverydate .
DSB Class ME deliverydate 1983
DSB Class MX deliverydate 1960 1962
Sumter & Choctaw 102 deliverydate 1980
New South Wales C36 class locomotive deliverydate 1950 3601
WAGR X class railroad [[Western Australian Government Railways]]
Victorian Railways C class (diesel) railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
PRR D15 deliverydate 1895
Victorian Railways H class (diesel) railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
Victorian Railways H class (diesel) deliverydate 1967
Victorian Railways S class (diesel) railroad [[Victorian Railways]], [[Victorian Railways]]
GE Dash 9-40C deliverydate 1995
V/Line P class deliverydate 1980
PRR D6 railroad [[Pennsylvania Railroad]]
PRR D6 deliverydate 1895
Victorian Railways T class (diesel) railroad [[EDI Rail]]
Norfolk & Western 1218 deliverydate 1218 1218
SP&S Class A1 deliverydate 1951
SP&S Class L-4 deliverydate 1911
SP&S Class O-2 deliverydate 1910 1947
SP&S Class E-1 deliverydate 1938
FS Class E491/2 deliverydate 1980
Penrhyn Main Line class railroad [[Penrhyn Quarry Railway]]
Penrhyn Port Class railroad [[Penrhyn Quarry Railway]]
Penrhyn Port Class deliverydate 1956
Canadian Pacific 2816 deliverydate 1974 1960
SLSF 1522 deliverydate 1959
Douglas Ferreira (locomotive) deliverydate 8958
NBR Class M 4-4-0 railroad [[North British Railway]]
TCDD E4000 deliverydate 4000
TCDD E40000 deliverydate 1969
TCDD E43000 deliverydate km/h
TCDD E52500 deliverydate km/h
TCDD DE18000 deliverydate 18000 1968
TCDD DE20000 deliverydate 20000
TCDD DH33100 deliverydate 1980
Victorian Railways rail tractor railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
NSB El 7 deliverydate 2501
NSB El 1 deliverydate 1930
TCDD DH3600 deliverydate 1980
TCDD DH4100 deliverydate 4100
TCDD DH6000 deliverydate 4100
TCDD DH27000 deliverydate 1961
SJ Dm3 railroad [[Statens Järnvägar]]
SJ Dm3 deliverydate 2000
SJ Da deliverydate 1980
SJ Rm railroad [[Statens Järnvägar]]
SJ Ra deliverydate 1961
SJ Rb deliverydate 1965
DSB Class MZ deliverydate 1974
Sharp Stewart 0-8-2T railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
Sharp Stewart 0-8-2T deliverydate 1948
Invicta (locomotive) deliverydate 1829
SJ Ma deliverydate 1940
SJ Mg deliverydate 1980
SJ F deliverydate 1983
SJ U deliverydate 1926 2504
SJ Tc deliverydate 1994
SJ Tp deliverydate 1970
Taff Vale Railway A class railroad [[Taff Vale Railway]], [[British Railways]]
VGN EL-C deliverydate 1950
Cooke 0-8-2T deliverydate 1378
EMD GM6C deliverydate 1975
Thuile locomotive deliverydate 1900
GWR 7800 Class 7819 Hinton Manor deliverydate 4930
LNER Class V1/V3 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
Lancashire Witch deliverydate 1828
Commonwealth Railways CL class deliverydate 1970
Norfolk & Western 2156 deliverydate 2156 1959
LNWR 2-2-2 3020 Cornwall deliverydate 1858 3020
LNER Peppercorn Class A2 60532 Blue Peter railroad [[British Railways]]
LNER Peppercorn Class A2 60532 Blue Peter deliverydate 60532
Soo Line L-1 class deliverydate 1920
Australian National EL class deliverydate 1877058548
Commonwealth Railways GM class railroad [[Australian National Railways Commission]]
Baldwin DS-4-4-660 deliverydate 1946
VL class railroad [[Chicago Freight Car Leasing Australia]]
LB&SCR I2 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR I2 class deliverydate 1907
Baldwin DS-4-4-1000 deliverydate 1951
LB&SCR I1 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]], [[British Railways]]
SECR L class railroad [[South Eastern and Chatham Railway]], [[London Chatham and Dover Railway]]
SECR L class deliverydate 1913
SECR B1 class railroad [[South Eastern Railway (UK)]]
SECR B1 class deliverydate 1910
SECR K and SR K1 classes deliverydate 1925
NER Class S railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
NER Class S deliverydate 1923
John Deere 5220 deliverydate 5220 *
Stadler FLIRT railroad [[Stadler Rail]]
New South Wales D59 class locomotive deliverydate 5916
RjB 9 and 10 deliverydate 1966
RS3m deliverydate 1950
Grand Trunk Western 6325 deliverydate 6325 6325
GWR No. 1334 railroad [[Midland and South Western Junction Railway]], [[British Railways]]
GWR No. 1334 deliverydate 1335 1334
GCR Class 1 deliverydate 1914
GCR Class 8 deliverydate 1974
NER Class S2 railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]]
NER Class S2 whytetype [[4-6-0]]
New South Wales D57 class locomotive deliverydate 5711
New South Wales C35 class locomotive deliverydate 1968
Victorian Railways AA class railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
H&BR Class A railroad [[Hull and Barnsley Railway]]
Victorian Railways B class deliverydate 1861
Bombardier HR-616 deliverydate 2105
PRR D7 deliverydate 1895
PRR D5 deliverydate 1895
FS Class E403 deliverydate 2006
EMD DE30AC and DM30AC deliverydate 2000
Southern Pacific 9010 deliverydate 1968
Krauss-Maffei ML 4000 C'C' railroad [[Union Pacific Railroad]]
Victorian Railways E class (electric) whytetype [[0-6-0]]
N&W class M deliverydate 1134 1151
New South Wales Z12 class locomotive deliverydate 1210
New South Wales Z13 class locomotive deliverydate 1301
New South Wales Z17 class locomotive deliverydate 1887 1709
New South Wales Z20 class locomotive deliverydate 2002
New South Wales Z26 class locomotive deliverydate 1892
New South Wales C34 class locomotive deliverydate 1910
New South Wales D53 class locomotive deliverydate 1912
New South Wales D55 class locomotive deliverydate 1959
New South Wales Z18 class locomotive deliverydate 1882
GNR Class C2 deliverydate 1958
New South Wales Z24 class locomotive deliverydate 2413
China Railways SS1 railroad [[China Railways]]
Milwaukee Road class L2 deliverydate 1912 – 1923
New South Wales Z27 class locomotive deliverydate 2707
NZR V class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
LNWR Prince of Wales Class deliverydate ''Lusitania'' 25648
LNWR Whale Experiment Class deliverydate 1911
LNWR Renown Class deliverydate 1257
NZR JB class railroad [[New Zealand Railways Department]]
LMS diesel shunter 7051 deliverydate 7051
LMS diesel shunter 7052 deliverydate 7052
LMS diesel shunter 7053 deliverydate 7053
LMS diesel shunter 7054 deliverydate 1934
LMS diesel shunters 7055/6 deliverydate 1934
LMS diesel shunter 7057 deliverydate 1935
LMS diesel shunter 7058 deliverydate 7058
LNWR Jubilee Class deliverydate 1923 1900
LNWR Alfred the Great Class deliverydate 1903
LT&SR 51 Class deliverydate 1900 2109
LT&SR 2100 Class deliverydate 0860935612 *
LT&SR 69 Class deliverydate 1912
WAGR W class deliverydate 1951
LT&SR 49 Class deliverydate 1936 * 0947971165
Knox & Kane 58 deliverydate 2006
Soo Line 2713 deliverydate 1909
LB&SCR D2 class deliverydate 1902
LB&SCR B2 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR B2 class deliverydate 1892
LB&SCR Richmond class deliverydate 1904
LB&SCR G class deliverydate 1876 1881
Canadian Pacific 374 deliverydate 1887
NBR J class railroad [[North British Railway]], [[British Railways]]
LB&SCR E5 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR E5 class deliverydate 1902 1904
LB&SCR E6 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR E6 class deliverydate 1904 1905
NLR crane tank deliverydate 1858
LB&SCR Belgravia class deliverydate 1899
GWR 4200 Class 4277 deliverydate 4277
LB&SCR C class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR C class deliverydate 1904
LB&SCR H1 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR H2 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LT&SR 37 Class deliverydate 1923
LB&SCR I3 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR I3 class deliverydate 1909
LT&SR 1 Class deliverydate 2190 1892
LB&SCR J1 class railroad [[London, Brighton and South Coast Railway]]
LB&SCR J1 class deliverydate 1912
LNER Thompson Class A2/2 deliverydate 2005
LSWR 460 class deliverydate 1887 1991
Commonwealth Railways NSU class deliverydate 1950 1950
LSWR 395 class deliverydate 1886
Barry Railway Class H deliverydate 1380
ICE TD deliverydate '''ICE TD'''
NER Class W1 railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]], [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
NER Class O railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]], [[British Railways]]
NER Class O deliverydate 1759
NER Class P railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]]
NER Class P1 railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]], [[Great Western Railway]]
NER Class P1 deliverydate 1939 901115
NER Class P2 railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]], [[British Railways]]
NER Class L railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]], [[British Railways]]
LNER Class J64 railroad [[London and North Eastern Railway]]
NER Class T railroad [[North Eastern Railway (UK)]]
SEK Class Λβ railroad [[Hellenic State Railways]]
H&BR Class F3 railroad [[Hull and Barnsley Railway]]
H&BR Class F2 railroad [[Hull and Barnsley Railway]]
H&BR Class F1 railroad [[Hull and Barnsley Railway]], [[Lancashire, Derbyshire and East Coast Railway]]
LD&EC class A railroad [[Lancashire, Derbyshire and East Coast Railway]]
Vossloh Euro locomotives deliverydate 4000
Victorian Railways W class (diesel-hydraulic) railroad [[Victorian Railways]]
WAGR H class (diesel) railroad [[Western Australian Government Railways]]
Baldwin DRS-6-4-1000 deliverydate 1949
Baldwin DRS-6-4-660NA deliverydate 1948
Baldwin 0-6-6-0 1000 railroad [[Russian Railways]]
MLW M-420 railroad [[Canadian National Railway]]
DB V 160 family deliverydate 1970
GMD GF6C deliverydate 6001
SAL 2027 deliverydate 1971
Baldwin RP-210 deliverydate 1956
PRR 1223 deliverydate 1223
Downer EDI Rail GT42CU AC railroad [[Downer EDI Rail]]
Downer EDI Rail GT42CU AC deliverydate 4000
Steam locomotive O deliverydate 9129 1928
DRG Class ET 171 deliverydate 1958
SR Merchant Navy class deliverydate 1967
PRR 4877 deliverydate 4859
Hex River Tunnels deliverydate 1876
MÁV Class V43 deliverydate 1982
NRE 3GS21B railroad [[National Railway Equipment Company]]
NRE 1GS7B railroad [[National Railway Equipment Company]]
EMD GP15D deliverydate 1500
3642 deliverydate 3609
CN 6077 deliverydate 6077
CN U-1-f deliverydate 6060
British Rail Class 70 (diesel) deliverydate .
NZR UD class railroad [[Wellington and Manawatu Railway Company]]
LMS diesel shunters 7059-7068 deliverydate 7059 7068
Sea Lion (locomotive) deliverydate 1896
Polar Bear (locomotive) deliverydate 1905
Annie (locomotive) deliverydate 1911
JNR Class D52 railroad [[Japanese Government Railways]]
EMD GT18LC-2 deliverydate 1970
JNR Class D50 railroad [[Japanese Government Railways]]
BR Standard Class 5 73082 Camelot deliverydate 73082
SR L1 class railroad [[Southern Railway (Great Britain)]], [[British Railways]]
SR L1 class deliverydate 1962
NRE 3GS21C railroad [[National Railway Equipment Company]]
NRE 2GS14B railroad [[National Railway Equipment Company]]
3526 deliverydate 1917
3112 deliverydate 3112
WAGR Z class railroad [[Western Australian Government Railways]]
South African Class 91-000 railroad [[South African Railways]]
South African Class 91-000 deliverydate 1973
JNR Class C61 deliverydate 1949
SECR E class deliverydate 1909
HHA Class DT4 deliverydate 1990
PRR E2 railroad [[Pennsylvania Railroad]]
LSWR T7 class deliverydate 1897
PRR 4859 deliverydate 4887 1979
GE Dash 8-44CW deliverydate 1970
3237 deliverydate 1971
PRR 3936 and 3937 deliverydate 3936
Olomana (locomotive) deliverydate 1999
PRR 520 deliverydate 1942
VR Class Hr11 deliverydate 1952
VR Class Hr1 deliverydate 1957
VR Class Tk3 deliverydate 1935
EMD G22 Series deliverydate 1993
Oregon Pony deliverydate 2010
JNR Class C57 deliverydate 1937 1953
MetroBlitz railroad [[South African Transport Services]]
MetroBlitz deliverydate 1984
EMD G22C Series deliverydate 1993
Northern Pacific Railway class S-10 deliverydate 1948
China Railways DF11 railroad [[China Railway]]
China Railways DF11 deliverydate 1992 1994
MPI HSP46 railroad [[Massachusetts Bay Commuter Railroad Company]]
Central Pacific 173 railroad [[Central Pacific Railroad]]
English Electric 1200 Class deliverydate 1225
GCR Class 11B deliverydate 1902
EDI/EMD 4100 Class deliverydate 2007
Category:ACEC locomotives railroad [[SA Ateliers de Constructions Electriques de Charleroi]]
GWR 2602 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 2602 Class deliverydate 2603
William Mason (locomotive) deliverydate 1948
GWR 3201 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
GWR 3201 Class deliverydate 3201 1933
GWR 3232 Class railroad [[Great Western Railway]]
Reference re Manitoba Language Rights citations [1985] 1 S.C.R 721
Lovelace v. Ontario citations [2000] 1 S.C.R
Reference re Ng Extradition citations [1991] 2 S.C.R
R. v. Sharpe citations [2001] 1 S.C.R
R. v. Lavallee citations [1990] 1 S.C.R 852
Trinity Western University v. British Columbia College of Teachers citations [2001] 1 S.C.R
R. v. Asante-Mensah citations [2003] 2 S.C.R
Re Residential Tenancies Act, 1979 citations [1981] 1 S.C.R 714
Arnold v. Teno citations [1978] 2 S.C.R 287
R. v. Finta citations [1994] 1 S.C.R
Union des Employes de Service, Local 298 v. Bibeault citations [1988] 2 S.C.R 1048
Nicholson v. Haldimand-Norfolk Reg. Police Commrs. citations [1979] 1 S.C.R 311
Crevier v. Quebec citations [1981] 2 S.C.R 220
Giorgio Pantano place_of_birth ([[Italy]])
Mark Blundell place_of_birth ([[United Kingdom]])
Fabrizio Barbazza place_of_birth ([[Minardi]])
Roberto Guerrero place_of_birth ([[Colombia]])
Roberto Moreno place_of_birth ([[Brazil]])
Ryan Briscoe place_of_birth [[Sydney]] ([[Australia]])
Don Orsillo genre [[announcer]]
Joseph Powathil death_date 1962
Fouad Twal death_date 23 October 1940
Desmond Tutu death_date 7 October 1931
1982 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1946 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1957 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1964 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1975 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1995 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1939 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1940 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1941 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1942 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1943 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1944 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1945 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1947 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1948 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1949 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1950 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1951 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1952 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1953 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1954 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1955 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1956 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1959 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1960 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1961 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1962 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1963 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1958 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1965 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1966 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1967 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1968 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1969 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1970 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1971 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1972 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1973 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1974 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1976 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1977 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1978 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1979 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1980 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1981 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
1983 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1984 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1987 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1988 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1990 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1991 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1992 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1993 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1994 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1997 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1999 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
2000 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
1998 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
2001 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender !
2009 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament gender Men's
2012 NCAA Women's Division I Basketball Tournament caption 2012
2012 NCAA Women's Division I Basketball Tournament image 2012
2013 NCAA Women's Division I Basketball Tournament caption 2013
2013 NCAA Women's Division I Basketball Tournament image 2013
2015 NCAA Women's Division I Basketball Tournament caption 2015
2015 NCAA Women's Division I Basketball Tournament image 2015
2016 NCAA Women's Division I Basketball Tournament caption 2016
2016 NCAA Women's Division I Basketball Tournament image 2016
Sicilian Defence, Dragon Variation moves 1 4 Nf 3 2 3 d 5
Sde Boker meaning Cowboy's Field''
Holit meaning Dune
Holit council [[Eshkol Regional Council]]
Mashabei Sadeh meaning Resources''
Yated, Israel meaning Stake
Yesha, Israel meaning Salvation
Metzer meaning Border
Afek, Israel meaning Sea Guard''
Sasa, Israel council [[Upper Galilee Regional Council]]
Paran council [[Central Arava Regional Council]]
Nirim meaning Meadows
Afikim council [[Emek HaYarden Regional Council]]
Eilot meaning :
Kfar Darom meaning South Village
Ma'abarot, Israel council [[Hefer Valley Regional Council]]
Beit HaShita meaning nearby
Beit HaShita council [[Gilboa Regional Council]]
Ketura, Israel meaning offspring
Ein Dor meaning Dor Spring
Sha'ar HaGolan meaning Gate of the Golan
Ein HaShlosha council [[Eshkol Regional Council]]
Caesarea council [[Hof HaCarmel Regional Council]]
Sa'ad meaning Aid
Menara, Israel council [[Upper Galilee Regional Council]]
Lotan, Israel meaning nearby
Shoresh meaning Root
Shluhot meaning Branches
Shluhot council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Shefayim meaning Barren Heights
Beit Gamliel meaning House of Gamliel''
Yehiam foundation 1948
Yehiam council [[Matte Asher Regional Council]]
Shamir, Israel council [[Upper Galilee Regional Council]]
Barkai council [[Menashe Regional Council]]
Ma'anit council [[Menashe Regional Council]]
Ofer meaning Fawn
Even Menachem meaning University Press
Kfar Szold meaning Szold Village
Revivim meaning rain
Revivim council [[Ramat HaNegev Regional Council]]
Mevo Modi'im meaning Modi'im Gateway
Maoz Haim meaning Haim's Fortress
Maoz Haim council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Nes Harim meaning Mountain Miracle
Givat Haim (Meuhad) meaning Haim Hill
Givat Haim (Meuhad) council [[Hefer Valley Regional Council]]
Givat Haim (Ihud) council [[Hefer Valley Regional Council]]
Neot Smadar meaning Eilat
Ein HaNatziv meaning Spring of the Natziv
Kfar Monash meaning Monash Village
Sde Uziyahu meaning Uzziah Field''
Gesher, Israel meaning Bridge
Gesher, Israel council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Nir David meaning David's Meadow
Nir David council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Even Sapir meaning Sapphire''
Urim, Israel meaning Lights
Urim, Israel council [[Eshkol Regional Council]]
Gal On meaning hakhshara''
Mishmar HaNegev council [[Bnei Shimon Regional Council]]
Har Halutz meaning Pioneer Hill''
Tze'elim council [[Eshkol Regional Council]]
Tlalim council [[Ramat Negev Regional Council]]
Kfar Zeitim meaning Village of Olives
Kfar Hittim meaning Horns of Hittin
Sha'arei Tikva meaning Gates of Hope
Misgav Am meaning Fortress of the People
Mitzpe Yosef meaning Joseph's Lookout
Eyal council [[Drom HaSharon Regional Council]]
Neve Ur meaning Beautiful View''
Neve Ur council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Nir Eliyahu meaning Eliyahu's Meadow
Bar'am meaning Son of the People
Bar'am council [[Upper Galilee Regional Council]]
HaGoshrim council [[Upper Galilee Regional Council]]
Mishmar HaEmek meaning Guard of the Valley
Beit Zera meaning House of Seed
Reshafim meaning Sparks
Reshafim council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Sde Eliyahu meaning Eliyahu Field
Sde Eliyahu council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Sde Nahum meaning Nahum Field
Sde Nahum council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Neve Eitan meaning Strong residence''
Neve Eitan council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Neot Mordechai council [[Upper Galilee Regional Council]]
Kfar Ruppin meaning Ruppin Village
Kfar Ruppin council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Hamadia council Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Kokhav Michael meaning Star of Michael
Ein Tzurim meaning Rocks Spring
Ein Tzurim council [[Shafir Regional Council]]
Beit Meir meaning House of Meir''
Masada, Emek HaYarden meaning Fortress
Gan Ner meaning Candle Garden
Sde Nehemia meaning Nehemia Field
Sde Nehemia council [[Upper Galilee Regional Council]]
Shoval council [[Bnei Shimon Regional Council]]
Ranen meaning Singing''
Yakum meaning Israel
Yakum council [[Hof HaSharon Regional Council]]
Ramat HaKovesh meaning Heights of the Conqueror
Ramat HaKovesh council [[Drom HaSharon Regional Council]]
Kfar Aviv meaning Village of Spring
Elifaz, Israel council [[Hevel Eilot Regional Council]]
Almog meaning Coral
Mitzpe Shalem meaning Shalem Lookout
Sde Yoav meaning Yoav Field
Kfar Menahem meaning Menahem Village
Negba council [[Yoav Regional Council]]
Neve Mivtah meaning Safe Haven
Yad HaShmona meaning Memorial for the Eight
Neve Zohar meaning Beit HaYotser''
Tzur Hadassah meaning Rock of Hadassah
Yitav meaning families
Beit Kama council [[Bnei Shimon Regional Council]]
Arugot meaning Flowerbeds
Kfar Ahim meaning Village of Brothers
Nir Banim meaning Sons' Meadow
Talmei Yehiel meaning Yehiel Furrows
Kvutzat Shiller meaning Solomon's Garden''
Gibton meaning Finch
Nahshonim meaning Pioneers
Adanim meaning Yarkona Expansion''
Gan Haim meaning Haim Garden''
Ganei Am meaning People Gardens
Gat Rimon meaning Revival''
Kfar Ma'as meaning Deed Village
Magshimim meaning Dream fulfillers
Neve Yarak meaning Greenery Home
Ramot HaShavim meaning Heights of the Repatriates
Sdei Hemed meaning Pleasant Fields
Tzur Natan meaning Rock of Nathan
Pri Gan meaning Fruit Garden
Sufa, Israel meaning Storm
Mivtahim meaning Safe Havens
Sdei Avraham meaning Avraham Fields
Talmei Eliyahu meaning Eliyahu Furrows
Yevul meaning Crop
Kfar HaNagid meaning Village of the Prince
Mishmar David meaning David's Guard
Azaria meaning HaShem
Kfar Bin Nun meaning Son of Nun Village
Kfar Shmuel meaning Shmuel Village
Mishmar Ayalon meaning Ayalon Guard
Ramot Meir meaning Meir Heights
Meitav, Israel meaning Ta'anakh
Ramat Tzvi meaning Zvi Heights
Yad Hana meaning Hannah Memorial
HaOgen meaning The Anchor
Beit Herut meaning House of Freedom
Beit Yanai meaning House of Yanai''
Bitan Aharon meaning Aharon's Pavilion''
Ein al-Asad meaning Spring of the Lion''
Gan Yoshiya meaning Josiah's Garden''
Givat Shapira meaning Shapira Hill
Hadar Am meaning Nation Citrus
Kfar Haim meaning Haim Village
Kfar Vitkin meaning Vitkin Village
Kfar Yedidia meaning Yedidia Village
Bat Hen meaning Daughter of Grace''
Hofit meaning Coastal
Shoshanat HaAmakim meaning Lily of the Valleys
Tzukei Yam meaning Sea Cliffs
Mevo'ot Yam meaning Sea Gate
Be'erot Yitzhak meaning Yitzhak Wells
Lapid meaning Torch
Ahisamakh, Israel meaning Brother of Support
Beit Nehemia meaning House of Nehemiah
Beit Arif meaning House of Cloud
Tirat Yehuda meaning Judah's Castle
Kfar Daniel meaning Daniel Village
Kfar Ruth meaning Ruth's Village
Kfar Truman meaning Truman Village
Mazor meaning Cure
Nir Galim meaning Waves Meadow
Hamra, Bik'at HaYarden meaning Red Soil
Bat Hadar meaning Daughter of Citrus
Kfar Silver meaning Silver Village
Mavki'im meaning Breakthroughs
Talmei Yafeh meaning Yafeh Furrows
Nir Yisrael meaning Yisrael's Meadow
Tel Yitzhak meaning Yitzhak Hill
Beit Yehoshua meaning House of Yehoshua
Kfar Netter meaning Netter Village
Rishpon meaning Netter Village
Harutzim meaning Diligents
Neve Hadassah meaning Hadassah Abode
Ramat David meaning David Heights
Beit She'arim meaning House of Gates
Alonim meaning s
HaSolelim meaning The Road Builders
Mizra meaning Sowing
Alon HaGalil meaning Oak of the Galilee''
Adi, Israel meaning Ornament
Shtula meaning Planted
Timrat meaning Date
Alumot meaning Sheafs
Ma'agan meaning Harbour
Tel Katzir meaning Harvest Hill
Poria Illit meaning Upper Poria
Bnei Dror meaning Sons of Liberty''
Ein Sarid meaning Survivor Spring
Ein Vered meaning Rose Spring
Kfar Yabetz meaning Rose Spring
Porat meaning fruitful vine
Sha'ar Efraim meaning Efraim Gate
Kfar Avoda meaning Work Village''
Tzur Moshe meaning Rock of Moshe
Herut, Israel meaning Freedom
Nitzanei Oz meaning Buds of Strength
Mishmeret meaning Position or Post
Kfar Hess meaning Hess Village
Geulim meaning Sons of the Freed
Ganot meaning Gardens
Hemed meaning Demobilised Religious Soldiers
Mishmar HaShiva meaning Guard of the Seven
Nir Tzvi meaning Zvi's Meadow
Sha'ar HaAmakim meaning Gate of the Valleys
Kfar Bialik meaning Bialik Village''
Amir, Israel meaning Sheaf
Kadarim meaning Potters
Snir meaning Park
Ma'ayan Barukh meaning Blessed Spring
Zavdiel foundation 1950
Aluma meaning Sheaf
Even Shmuel meaning Stone of Samuel
Bnei Re'em meaning Sons of Re'em
Yesodot meaning Foundations
Beit Hilkia meaning House of Hilkia
Kfar Aza meaning Gaza Village
Mefalsim meaning Road pavers
Zimrat meaning Song
Kfar Maimon meaning Maimon Village
Ma'agalim meaning Paths
Gal'ed meaning Monument
Givat Oz meaning Hill of Strength
Ramat HaShofet meaning The Judge Heights
Ein HaEmek meaning Eye of the Valley
Ein Ya'akov meaning Jacob Spring
Manot, Israel meaning Portions
Netu'a meaning Planted
Shomera meaning Guard
Ya'ara meaning Forest
Neve Ziv meaning Brightness Home
Abirim meaning Knights
Gornot HaGalil meaning Granaries of the Galilee
Regba meaning of earth"
Klil meaning Klil Ruins''
Sde Yitzhak meaning Yitzhak Field
Ein Iron meaning Eye of the Iron
Sha'ar Menashe meaning Menashe Gate
Sansana meaning Palm tree''
Sal'it meaning Wheatear
Bitha meaning Tranquillity
Mabu'im meaning Springs
Pa'amei Tashaz meaning Steps
Talmei Bilu meaning Bilu Furrows
Klahim meaning Corncobs
Patish meaning Hammer
Peduim meaning Ransomed
Maslul meaning Path
Sde Tzvi meaning Zvi Field
Tal El meaning God's Dew
Harashim meaning Craftsmen
Masua meaning Torch
Adei Ad meaning For Always''
Esh Kodesh meaning Fire of Sacredness''
Mitzpe Dani meaning Danny Lookout''
Mitzpe Hagit meaning Hagit Lookout''
Neveh Erez meaning Erez Home''
Yedida meaning Friend
Motza Illit meaning Upper Motza
Beit Zayit meaning House of Olives
Beko'a meaning Splitting
Givat Yeshayahu meaning Yeshayahu Hill''
Kfar Uria meaning Uriah Village
Mata, Israel meaning Grove
Ora, Israel meaning Radiance''
Ramat Raziel meaning Raziel Heights
Tal Shahar meaning Dawn Dew
Tzafririm meaning Zephyrs
Yish'i meaning My Salvation
Tarum meaning Exalted
Ta'oz meaning Stronghold
Neve Michael meaning Michael Home
Ginot Aryeh meaning Aryeh's Gardens
Giv'at Asaf meaning Asaf Hill
Maoz Ester meaning Esther Fortress
Yishuv HaDa'at meaning Settlement of the Mind
Ramat Gilad meaning Gilead Heights
Havot Yair meaning Yair Farm''
Giv'ot Olam meaning Hills of Eternity''
Magen Dan meaning Dan Shield''
Mitzpe Yair meaning Yair Lookout''
Mitzpe Eshtemoa meaning Eshtemoa Lookout''
Asa'el meaning Asa'el Lookout''
Padang, Singapore location [[Singapore]]
Jebel Ali s2 With 67
Port Rashid s2 January 2008
Al Garhoud s2 2009
Al Karama, Dubai s2 December 2005
Jumeirah Lake Towers s2 Embankment of 8
Ras Al Khor s2 from 9
Business Bay s2 in 2008
Emirates Hills s2 url=http://www.nytimes.com/ 2008
Jumeirah Islands s2 ratio of 23
Al Satwa s2 Satwa on 16
Al Hamriya, Dubai s2 April 16
Al Mankhool s2 Jan 8
Zabeel, Dubai s2 Zabeel 2
Al Muteena s2 from 2
Al Baraha s2 D 82
Al Sabkha s2 Road 21
Port Saeed s2 AMEInfo.com December 28
Al Rashidiya s2 August 686
Umm Suqeim s2 Umm Suqeim 2
Trade Centre 1 s2 Centre 2
Trade Centre 2 s2 Trade Centre 2
Ras Al Khor Industrial Area s2 Area 1
Nad Al Sheba s2 Sheba 1
Al Twar s2 Al Twar 1
Al Safa s2 Al Safa 3
Al Quoz s2 November 12
Al Warqaa s2 Al Warqaa 5
Al Hamriya Port s2 In 1975
Al Markada s2 located about 2.7
Dubai Motor City s2 October 2004
Downtown Dubai s2 Dh 73
Dubai World Central Residential City s2 than 20,000
Dubai World Central Commercial City s2 population is 450,000
Dubai World Central Golf City s2 will have 18
Alghadeer comm_established 2007
Alghadeer s2 a 3
Intel 8086 designfirm [[Intel]]
Celeron designfirm [[Intel]]
Intel 4004 designfirm [[Intel Corporation]]
Pentium Pro designfirm [[Intel]]
VIA C3 designfirm [[Centaur Technology]]
Sempron designfirm [[AMD]]
VIA C7 designfirm [[Centaur Technology]]
Pentium D designfirm [[Intel Corporation]]
TILE64 designfirm [[Tilera]]
Intel Atom designfirm [[Intel Corporation]]
XCore XS1-G4 designfirm [[XMOS]]
2003 WCHA Men's Ice Hockey Tournament dates March 14 22, 2003
2000 CHA Men's Ice Hockey Tournament prevseason_link 2000 CHA Men's Ice Hockey Tournament'''
2000 CHA Men's Ice Hockey Tournament prevseason_year 2000
Drinkstone windmills storeys two storey smock
2005 CFL season cup_title6 11
2004 CFL season cup_title3 24
2004 CFL season cup_title6 24
2002 CFL season cup_title6 60,000
2001 CFL season cup_title6 2001
2000 CFL season cup_title5 26
2000 CFL season cup_title6 26
1996 CFL season cup_title6 10
1993 CFL season cup_title6 28
1992 CFL season cup_title3 10
1992 CFL season cup_title6 27
1991 CFL season cup_title6 19
1990 CFL season cup_title5 43
1990 CFL season cup_title3 3
1990 CFL season cup_title6 5
2007 CFL season cup_title5 15
2007 CFL season cup_title3 2007
2007 CFL season cup_title6 2007
2006 CFL season cup_title6 2006
1960 CFL season cup_title5 15
1960 CFL season cup_title6 15
1958 CFL season cup_title6 18
1961 CFL season cup_title5 cross-border
1961 CFL season cup_title3 8
1961 CFL season cup_title6 8
1963 CFL season cup_title6 19
2009 CFL season cup_title5 15
2009 CFL season cup_title6 15
2005 FCSL season cup_date2 2005
2005 FCSL season cup_date1 2005
1985 USFL season cup_date2 1985
1985 USFL season cup_date1 1985
1983 USFL season cup_date2 1983
1983 USFL season cup_date1 1983
2006 FCSL season cup_date2 2006
2006 FCSL season cup_date1 2006
2007 FCSL season cup_date2 2007
2007 FCSL season cup_date1 2007
1991 WLAF season cup_date2 1991
1991 WLAF season cup_date1 1991
Vishisht Seva Medal firstawarded 1980
National Bravery Award firstawarded 1988
Awardees of Prof. Rangadhama Rao Memorial Lectures firstawarded 1979
Collingwood Football Club league [[Australian Football League]]
South Barwon Football Club league [[Geelong Football League]]
Wisconsin Badgers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Arkansas Razorbacks association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Florida State Seminoles association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Ohio State Buckeyes association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Auburn Tigers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Georgia Southern Eagles association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Syracuse Orange association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Alabama Crimson Tide association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Ole Miss Rebels association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Missouri Tigers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Duke Blue Devils association [[National Association of Collegiate Directors of Athletics]]
Cornell Big Red association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Dartmouth Big Green association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Texas Longhorns association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Kansas Jayhawks association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
UCLA Bruins association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
West Virginia Mountaineers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Washington State Cougars association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
New Hampshire Wildcats association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Georgetown Hoyas association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Iowa State Cyclones association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Northern Iowa Panthers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Colorado Buffaloes association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Baylor Bears association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Texas Tech Red Raiders association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Creighton Bluejays association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Duquesne Dukes association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
California Golden Bears association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Virginia Tech Hokies association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Seattle Redhawks association [[National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics]]
Drake Bulldogs association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
George Mason Patriots association [[National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics]]
Arizona State Sun Devils association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
LSU Tigers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Montana Grizzlies association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Fairfield Stags association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Maryland Terrapins association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Connecticut Huskies association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
UAB Blazers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Mississippi State Bulldogs association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Mississippi College Choctaws association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
South Alabama Jaguars association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Kent State Golden Flashes association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Idaho Vandals association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
American Eagles association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Western Michigan Broncos association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
IUPUI Jaguars association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Bowling Green Falcons association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Oakland Golden Grizzlies association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Campbell Fighting Camels association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
DePaul Blue Demons association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Villanova Wildcats association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Navy Midshipmen association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Wofford Terriers association [[National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics]]
Western Illinois Leathernecks association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Wyoming Cowboys association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Alaska Nanooks association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
UMass Minutemen association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
San Jose State Spartans association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Troy Trojans association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Central Missouri Mules and Jennies association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
UNLV Rebels association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Minot State Beavers association [[National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics]]
UNO Mavericks association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Army Black Knights association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Northern Illinois Huskies association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Grambling State Tigers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Arkansas State Red Wolves association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Loyola Marymount Lions association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Western Carolina Catamounts association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
UMKC Kangaroos association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
IPFW Mastodons association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Grand View Vikings association [[National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics]]
Emporia State Hornets association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Michigan Tech Huskies association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Marist Red Foxes association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Willamette Bearcats association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Lindenwood Lions association [[National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics]]
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Liberty Flames association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Northwest Missouri State Bearcats association [[National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics]]
West Alabama Tigers association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Texas A&M – Kingsville Javelinas association [[National Collegiate Athletic Association]]
Westown trainstations [[Taranaki Base Hospital]]
Maunu (Whangarei) trainstations [[Northland Health Camp School]]
Mangorei trainstations [[New Zealand State Highway 3
County Donegal county [[County Leitrim]]
County Down county [[County Antrim]]
County Meath county [[County Westmeath]]
County Cavan county [[County Monaghan]]
North Tipperary county [[County Tipperary]]
South Tipperary county [[County Tipperary]]
Rosbercon census_yr 2006
Cornafulla census_yr 2006
Bannow census_yr 1169
Template:Infobox place Ireland/testcases county [[County Leitrim]]
Kill, County Waterford county [[County Waterford]]
Terryland Forest Park census_yr 2001
2007 UEFA Futsal Championship prevseason [[Pavilhão Rosa Mota]]
2008 African Futsal Championship prevseason [[2008 FIFA Futsal World Cup]]
2008 CONCACAF Futsal Championship prevseason [[North and Central American Futsal Championship]]
2008 AFC Futsal Championship prevseason [[2008 FIFA Futsal World Cup]]
2008 Copa América – FIFA Futsal prevseason [[South American Futsal Championship]]
2008 AMF Futsal Women's World Cup image 2008
2000 AFC Futsal Championship prevseason [[2000 FIFA Futsal World Championship
2009 Sultat Shaab Cup prevseason [[Sultat Shaab Cup]]
2009 North African Futsal Cup prevseason [[North African Futsal Cup]]
2009 Grand Prix de Futsal prevseason [[Grand Prix de Futsal]]
2010 African Futsal Championship prevseason [[Burkina Faso national futsal
2010 Rink Hockey Ladies World Championship prevseason [[Ladies Rink Hockey World Championship]]
2010 Grand Prix de Futsal prevseason [[Grand Prix de Futsal]]
2010 North African Futsal Cup prevseason [[North African Futsal Cup]]
2010 Sultat Shaab Cup prevseason [[Sultat Shaab Cup]]
2010 Mediterranean Futsal Cup prevseason [[Mediterranean Futsal Cup]]
Teddy McCarthy byear 1965
Michael Keating (hurler) club [[Ballybacon-Grange GAA]]
Clive Charles youthclubs hamper Charles
[[West Ham United F.C.]]
[[Troutdale, Oregon]]
Birgit Prinz manageryears 1992
1998
2001
2008
2003
2007
2007
1995
Glenn Hoddle youthclubs [[Watford F.C.]]
David Rocastle managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
[[Norwich City F.C.]]
David Rocastle manageryears –
Nílton Santos years 2004
Nílton Santos manageryears 2004
Walter Tull manageryears 1918
Arthur Wharton managerclubs [[Darlington F.C.]]
Arthur Wharton manageryears 1897
Sandy Martens managerclubs [[KSV Oudenaarde]]
Sandy Martens manageryears 2003
1999
2003
Ashley Ward manageryears 2005
Hanna Ljungberg manageryears 2003
Kenny Sansom managerclubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Graham Taylor (footballer) youthclubs [[Scunthorpe United F.C.]]
Djalma Santos manageryears 1958
2004
1966
Teófilo Cubillas manageryears 1972
1967
Jimmy Johnstone manageryears 2002
Colin Bell managerclubs [[San Jose Earthquakes (1974–1988)]]
Mick Jones (Leeds United footballer) managerclubs [[England national football team]]
Mick Jones (Leeds United footballer) manageryears 1962
Brendon Batson manageryears 1974
1982
2000
Tom Finney managerclubs [[Preston North End F.C.]]
Tommy Lawton youthclubs [[Burnley F.C.]]
[[Hughie Gallacher]]
Wolfgang Overath manageryears 1968
Nir Davidovich managerclubs [[Israel national football team]]
Nir Davidovich manageryears 1976
Carlos Gamarra manageryears 2004 2001
2005
Tab Ramos manageryears 2003
Eric Wynalda manageryears 2008
2004
1992
Marcelo Balboa manageryears 1994
Mark Jones (footballer) managerclubs [[South Yorkshire]]
Mark Jones (footballer) manageryears 2007 –
Eddie Colman managerclubs [[University of Salford]]
Eddie Colman manageryears 1952 –
Ken Foggo manageryears 1967
1972
1971
Salvatore Schillaci managerclubs [[Júbilo Iwata]]
Salvatore Schillaci manageryears 1989 –
1989 –
1992 –
1994 –
1994
1997
1989
1990
Andrew Watson (footballer) manageryears 1882
Andy Awford managerclubs [[Worcester City F.C.]]
Aliou Cissé managerclubs [[Portsmouth F.C.]]
Aliou Cissé manageryears 2009
2002
Márcio Emerson Passos manageryears 2007
Guido Buchwald youthclubs [[VfB Stuttgart]]
Erick Scott manageryears 2001
Joe-Max Moore manageryears 1992
2002
1999
2007
Tomasz Radzinski managerclubs [[Lierse S.K.]]
[[VfL Osnabrück]]
Tomasz Radzinski manageryears 1993
1994
2010
Neale McDermott managerclubs [[Marsaxlokk F.C.]]
Yordan Letchkov youthclubs [[OFC Sliven 2000
Malcolm Macdonald youthclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Michael Ball (footballer) managerclubs [[Manchester City F.C.]]
Slaviša Žungul managerclubs [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Slaviša Žungul manageryears 1975
1975
1983
Olivier Occean manageryears 2003
2001
2005
Joe Gaetjens years 1944
Joe Gaetjens manageryears 1944
1953
Joe Gaetjens nationalteam [[United States men's national soccer team]]
[[England national football team]]
Bert Patenaude manageryears 1931
Jomo Sono manageryears 1982
2003
Alexandru Zotincă manageryears 1995
1998
2000
Emil Kostadinov manageryears 1989
1993
Emil Kostadinov youthclubs [[CSKA Sofia]]
Zizi Roberts managerclubs [[Ionikos FC]]
Hanna Marklund manageryears 2000
Hanna Marklund youthclubs [[Sunnanå SK]]
[[Umeå IK]]
Gary Sullivan (soccer) manageryears 2000
2003
David Busst managerclubs [[Solihull Borough F.C.]]
Brian Hall (footballer) manageryears 1971
Petri Pasanen manageryears 1998
2004
Andy Duncan (footballer) manageryears 1998 "
Ian Callaghan manageryears 1961
Vahid Hashemian manageryears 2010
2005
Hughie Gallacher manageryears 1957
Luis Aragonés youthclubs [[Atlético Madrid]]
[[Getafe CF]]
Jimmy McMullan manageryears 1964
1928
1895
1923
1926
Brian Kamler manageryears 1999
2005
Steve Ogrizovic manageryears 1984
2000
1977
2000
Nigel Spackman nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Zak Ibsen managerclubs [[San Jose Earthquakes]]
Zak Ibsen manageryears 1997
Frank Arnesen manageryears 1979 –
Bill Brown (Scottish footballer) manageryears 2004
Mike Hooper manageryears 1989
Alun Evans manageryears 1968 1967
Tommy Lawrence manageryears 2007
2007
João Vieira Pinto managerclubs (UEFA)]]
Óscar Emilio Rojas managerclubs [[Liga de Ascenso]]
Robert de Pinho de Souza managerclubs [[Associação Desportiva São Caetano]]
[[Colo Colo]]
Robert de Pinho de Souza manageryears 2001
Johnny García manageryears 2001
Brian McClair youthclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
[[Motherwell F.C.]]
[[Aston Villa F.C.]]
[[Celtic F.C.]]
Albert Johanneson manageryears 1970
Bob Houghton nationalteam [[Indian national football team]]
Bob Houghton youthclubs [[Fulham F.C.]]
Mirsad Hibić managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Mirsad Hibić manageryears 2004
6427
Elvir Baljić managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Elvir Baljić manageryears 2005
Muhamed Konjić manageryears 1995
Chris Wright (footballer) manageryears 2009
Chris Wright (footballer) youthclubs [[Stamford A.F.C.]]
[[Stamford A.F.C.]]
Nico Vaesen managerclubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Nico Vaesen manageryears 2008
Dean Richards (footballer) managerclubs [[Bradford City A.F.C.]]
Juan Ramón Verón manageryears 1972
Gilles Grimandi managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Brian West (soccer) manageryears 2006
Knut Borch manageryears 2005
Anis Boussaidi manageryears 2007
Marko Baša managerclubs [[Serbia and Montenegro national under-21 football team
Marko Baša manageryears 2005
Srđan Radonjić youthclubs 2005−06]]
Mehdi Taouil managerclubs [[Kilmarnock F.C.]]
Cho Byung-Kuk managerclubs [[Suwon Samsung Bluewings]]
Drissa Diakite managerclubs [[Mali national football team]]
Drissa Diakite youthclubs [[OGC Nice]]
[[Djoliba AC]]
Tenema N'Diaye manageryears 1999
Mamadou Diallo (Malian footballer) manageryears 2003
2004
Kwadwo Poku managerclubs [[Asante Kotoko]]
Kwadwo Poku manageryears 2007
Alessandro Altobelli manageryears 1980
1986
Christian Jimenez manageryears 2007
Erik Hoftun manageryears 1992
April Heinrichs years 1998 -
1990
1995
Zdravko Zdravkov manageryears 2000 –
2002 –
Ivaylo Petkov manageryears 2010
Georgi Peev manageryears 2004
Milen Petkov manageryears 1999
Nuno Morais manageryears 2012
Zdravko Lazarov manageryears 2001
Robert Kovač manageryears 1995
Jaromír Blažek manageryears 2001
Tomáš Hübschman manageryears 2009
Alen Bokšić manageryears 1991 –
1991
1997
2000
Evgeni Aldonin manageryears 2006
Elisha Scott youthclubs [[Billy Scott (footballer)]]
Sepp Herberger youthclubs [[Eintracht Frankfurt]]
Niclas Jensen managerclubs [[sports agent]]
[[Borussia Dortmund]]
Niclas Jensen manageryears 1998
2002
Kasper Bøgelund manageryears 2000
Fabio Cudicini manageryears 1955
1973
1969
Poul Nielsen managerclubs [[Netherlands national football team]]
Poul Nielsen manageryears 1908
1914
Poul Nielsen youthclubs [[Kjøbenhavns Boldklub]]
Francesco Coco manageryears 2007
2002
Zizinho managerclubs [[São Paulo Futebol Clube]]
Václav Drobný managerclubs [[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
[[FC Augsburg]]
[[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
George Camsell manageryears 1929
Ernest Mangnall years 1912 -
1912
Ernest Mangnall youthclubs [[Bolton Wanderers F.C.]]
Alan Smith (footballer born 1962) manageryears 1987
Alexander Östlund manageryears 2008
Alex James (footballer) manageryears 1922
1929
Arsenio Erico manageryears 1939
William Waddell (footballer) youthclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
Jock Wallace, Jr. youthclubs [[Blackpool F.C.]]
[[Workington A.F.C.]]
Harry Hampton (footballer born 1885) manageryears 1920
1912
Kennet Andersson manageryears 1999 –
1991
1991
Doug Lishman manageryears 1950
Alan Mathews youthclubs [[Shelbourne F.C.]]
Bruno Conti manageryears 2005
Lennart Skoglund manageryears 1949
1953
1954
Faas Wilkes youthclubs [[Torino Calcio]]
Alf Common manageryears 1946
1900
Samir Beloufa managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Samir Beloufa manageryears 2007
Nassim Akrour managerclubs [[FC Istres]]
Andy Beattie youthclubs [[Preston North End F.C.]]
Mansour Boutabout managerclubs [[Free agent]]
[[KV Kortrijk]]
Fodil Hadjadj managerclubs [[MC Alger]]
[[MC Alger]]
Fodil Hadjadj manageryears 2007
2007
Hocine Achiou managerclubs [[CS Sedan]]
Hocine Achiou manageryears 2004
2003
2005
2004
Pierre Njanka manageryears 1998
Gustave Bahoken manageryears 2005
2004
Valentino Mazzola managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Wolde Harris manageryears 2005
Damien Chrysostome manageryears 2003 –
2004
Jonas Okétola managerclubs [[South Africa Soccer Association]]
Saïdou Panandétiguiri manageryears 2009
2009
2005
Bèbè Kambou managerclubs [[CS Louhans-Cuiseaux]]
Ousmane Traoré managerclubs [[Cercle Olympique de Bamako]]
Amadou Touré manageryears 2003
2006
Modeste M'bami manageryears 2000 -
2004
2005
Cyrille Mubiala Kitambala managerclubs [[Bloemfontein Celtic]]
Kangana Ndiwa managerclubs [[Djurgårdens IF Fotboll]]
[[Ferencvárosi TC]]
[[Lincoln City]]
Kangana Ndiwa manageryears 2003
Fodé Mansaré manageryears 2001
Sam English managerclubs [[Hartlepool United F.C.]]
Ian Bryson managerclubs [[Barnsley F.C.]]
Thomas Strunz manageryears 2005
Brian Dunseth manageryears 1997
2001
2006
Helmut Haller manageryears 1962 –
1968
1968
1972
Bengt Sæternes managerclubs [[Viking FK]]
[[Club Brugge]]
[[Odd Grenland]]
[[Club Brugge]]
Bengt Sæternes manageryears 2003
Craig Forrest managerclubs [[Ipswich Town F.C.]]
Craig Forrest manageryears 2002
1994
Pär Zetterberg manageryears 2006
Jason de Vos youthclubs [[Ipswich Town F.C.]]
Darlington F.C.]]
Aad Bak managerclubs [[South Holland]]
Aad Bak manageryears 1962 -
Rick Davis manageryears 1982
Werner Roth (soccer) manageryears 1962 1977
1966
Tom Whittaker (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Tom Whittaker (footballer) youthclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Javad Kazemian managerclubs [[Iran national football team]]
Javad Kazemian manageryears 2008
Hossein Kaebi managerclubs [[Iran national football team]]
Kurniawan Dwi Yulianto manageryears 2004
Michael Hughes (footballer) manageryears 1971
2002
2007
Walter Crickmer years 1958
1958
Scott Duncan youthclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
Frank O'Farrell youthclubs [[Cork United F.C.]]
Don Howe youthclubs [[West Bromwich Albion F.C.]]
[[Arsenal F.C.]]
Mohammed Sylla managerclubs [[Kilmarnock F.C.]]
Mohammed Sylla manageryears 2007
Kevin McKenna manageryears 2009
Lyndon Hooper youthclubs [[Scarborough GS United]]
George Allison years 1934
George Allison youthclubs [[Stockton-on-Tees]]
Dave Bassett youthclubs [[Leeds United A.F.C.]]
[[Southampton F.C.]]
Mike Burns manageryears 2002
2005
John Gidman managerclubs [[Aston Villa F.C.]]
John Gidman manageryears 1971
1986
1977
Espen Johnsen manageryears 2007
2008
Harold Halse managerclubs [[Chelsea F.C.]]
Harold Halse manageryears 1949
1923
1909
Feyyaz Uçar manageryears 2001
Andrea Fortunato manageryears 1994
1995
Stuart Slater managerclubs [[Watford F.C.]]
Tony Cottee youthclubs [[West Ham United F.C.]]
Kenny Morgans managerclubs [[Newport County A.F.C.]]
Kenny Morgans manageryears 1967
Stefan Schwarz manageryears 1990 1988
1994
Rodney Marsh (footballer) youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Charlie George manageryears –
Paul Le Guen youthclubs [[Stade Rennais F.C.]]
Phil Chisnall manageryears 1961
1967
29
Jack Kelsey manageryears 1928
1955
Guy Melamed managerclubs [[Boston College]]
Guy Melamed manageryears 2005
Giorgio Chinaglia manageryears 1964
1969
Krzysztof Nowak manageryears 1985
Leslie Knighton years 1909
1912
Ralf Edström manageryears 1972
1980
Packie Bonner manageryears 1981
Ian Porterfield nationalteam [[Armenia national football team]]
Gerry Hitchens manageryears 1953
Frank Swift manageryears –
Yahya Golmohammadi youthclubs [[Persepolis FC]]
Mike Walker (Welsh footballer) youthclubs [[Colwyn Bay]]
Mirsad Bešlija managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
[[K. Sint-Truidense V.V.]]
Mirsad Bešlija manageryears 2007
Jan Heintze managerclubs [[Bayer Leverkusen]]
Jan Heintze manageryears 2003
2003
Peter Storey manageryears 1965
Gérson managerclubs [[Clube de Regatas do Flamengo]]
[[Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas]]
[[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
Gérson manageryears 1998
1998
Peter Simpson (footballer born 1945) manageryears 1961
1962
Paul Davis (footballer) manageryears 1977
1995
Rachel Unitt manageryears 2004
2005
2009
Frank McLintock youthclubs [[centre half]]
[[Bertie Mee]]
George Morrell years 1908 .
George Morrell youthclubs [[Greenock Morton F.C.]]
Colin Harvey youthclubs [[Everton F.C.]]
Brian Labone manageryears 1958
1971
1958
1970
Tomas Antonelius managerclubs [[FC Copenhagen]]
Tomas Antonelius manageryears 2001 retirement
1999
Jacinto João manageryears 1968
Daniel Fredheim Holm managerclubs [[AaB Football]]
Bob Latchford manageryears 1977
Dimas Teixeira managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Dimas Teixeira manageryears 1996
Ted Sagar youthclubs ]]
T. G. Jones youthclubs [[Wrexham A.F.C.]]
Billy Bryant managerclubs [[Wrexham F.C.]]
[[Wrexham F.C.]]
Dave Hickson manageryears 1948
1959
Tommy Svindal Larsen managerclubs [[Odd Grenland]]
Herbert Carlsson manageryears 1952
Mattias Bjärsmyr managerclubs [[Grimsås IF]]
Mattias Bjärsmyr manageryears 2005
2007
2008
Mattias Bjärsmyr youthclubs [[Panathinaikos F.C.]]
[[IFK Göteborg]]
Samuel Wowoah manageryears 2005
2008
Vitalis Takawira managerclubs [[Dynamos F.C.]]
Vitalis Takawira manageryears 2002
1992
Jocelyn Angloma manageryears 2002
Roar Strand managerclubs [[Rosenborg B.K.]]
[[Molde FK]]
Roar Strand youthclubs [[Rosenborg B.K.]]
[[Defender (association football)#Wingback]]
Kevin Beattie manageryears 1980
Manuel Fernandes (footballer born 1986) manageryears 2005
Robert Fleck youthclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
[[Carrow Road]]
Gary Charles manageryears 1970
2009
Gostha Pal manageryears 1962
Sailen Manna manageryears 1948
Sailen Manna youthclubs [[University of Calcutta]]
Antonio Barragán manageryears 2008
Patrice Bernier managerclubs [[Rosenborg BK]]
Patrice Bernier manageryears 2004
Mike Fillery managerclubs [[Portsmouth F.C.]]
Mike Fillery manageryears 1987
1991
Fabrizio Ravanelli manageryears –
George Anderson (footballer born 1893) manageryears 1911
Gabriel Gervais managerclubs [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Gabriel Gervais manageryears 2006
2002
2007
Gianpiero Combi managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Gianpiero Combi manageryears 1930
Željko Petrović youthclubs [[West Ham United F.C.]]
[[FK Budućnost Podgorica]]
José Filho Duarte managerclubs [[Hapoel Nazareth Illit F.C.]]
José Filho Duarte manageryears 2002
José Filho Duarte youthclubs [[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Billy Gonsalves manageryears 1934
1929
1931
1930
Claude Le Roy nationalteam [[Senegal national football team]]
[[Ghana national football team]]
Claude Le Roy youthclubs [http://www.bbc.co.uk/cambridgeshire/sport/clubs/cambridge/claude_le_roy_park.shtml Claude Le Roy: "A moral contract only..."]
Ian McCall youthclubs [[Partick Thistle]]
[[Queen of the South F.C.]]
Jim Leishman youthclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Dragan Džajić manageryears 1968
1971
1977
Egil Østenstad managerclubs [[Viking FK]]
[[Viking FK]]
Egil Østenstad manageryears 1996
1996
1997
Kjetil Wæhler managerclubs [[Vålerenga IF Fotball]]
Shaun Teale youthclubs [[Ugo Ehiogu]]
Mehmet Aurélio manageryears 2006
Nedim Halilović managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Nedim Halilović manageryears 2009
Tomáš Řepka manageryears 1990
1995
2001
Cihan Haspolatlı manageryears 2009
Alf Baker manageryears 1924
1931
Charlie Buchan manageryears 1909 1960
Gary Smith (Scottish footballer) managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
[[Dundee F.C.]]
Gary Smith (Scottish footballer) manageryears 1989
2006
Gary Smith (Scottish footballer) youthclubs [[Stade Rennais FC]]
Bulend Biščević managerclubs [[Bosnia-Herzegovina national football team]]
Ninoslav Milenković manageryears 2009
Thomas Linke managerclubs [[FC Bayern Munich]]
Vic Groves managerclubs [[Canterbury City F.C.]]
Vic Groves manageryears 1954
Billy Wedlock manageryears 1921
Eric Gates manageryears 336473
Toni Koskela managerclubs [[Molde FK]]
Claude Gnakpa manageryears 2008
Dan Lewis (footballer) manageryears 1929
1931
Souleymane Mamam manageryears 2003
2010
1987
Dave Bowen youthclubs [[Northampton Town F.C.]]
Laurie Scott (footballer) youthclubs [[Bradford City A.F.C.]]
Ljubo Miličević managerclubs [[FC Thun]]
David Ben Dayan managerclubs [[Richard Møller Nielsen]]
Boubacar Sanogo managerclubs [[Al-Ain FC]]
Boubacar Sanogo manageryears 2006
Rahmane Barry manageryears 2003
Daniele Massaro managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Daniele Massaro manageryears 1982
Cliff Holton managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Mario Galinović managerclubs [[Kavala F.C.]]
Mario Galinović manageryears 1993
2002
Cheung Sai Ho managerclubs [[Wing Yee FT]]
Cheung Sai Ho manageryears 2008
2008
Cheung Sai Ho youthclubs Most Valuable Player
[[Wing Yee FT]]
Joseph-Désiré Job managerclubs [[K. Lierse S.K.]]
Mohammad Kassas manageryears 2004
Max Woosnam youthclubs [[Cambridge University]]
Karl Bermingham manageryears 2007
Karl Bermingham nationalteam [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Chris Mackenzie managerclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
Marel Baldvinsson managerclubs [[Molde FK]]
Haim Revivo managerclubs [[Gadna Yehuda F.C.]]
Walter Pandiani manageryears 2000
Noé Pamarot managerclubs [[Hércules CF]]
Rubén Olivera manageryears 2003
Percy Sands managerclubs [[Southend United F.C.]]
Percy Sands manageryears 1902
Sammy Nelson manageryears 1969
Jesse Pennington manageryears 1919 –
1920
Mehdi Méniri manageryears 2000
Hans-Georg Schwarzenbeck managerclubs [[Bayern Munich]]
Hans-Georg Schwarzenbeck manageryears 1971
Omer Golan manageryears 2000
Steve Walsh (footballer) managerclubs [[Leicester City F.C.]]
Steve Walsh (footballer) manageryears 1999
George Male manageryears 1930 1932
1948
Bo Svensson manageryears 2000
2006
Tim Coleman managerclubs [[Northampton Town F.C.]]
Tim Coleman manageryears 1901 –
1911
1914
1920
Walley Barnes youthclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Jon Sammels managerclubs [[Blackpool F.C.]]
Jon Sammels manageryears 1961
Giovanni Silva de Oliveira manageryears 1995
Zoran Urumov manageryears 2005
Herbie Roberts manageryears 1931
Herbie Roberts youthclubs [[Oswestry Town F.C.]]
Ronnie Rooke nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Ray Bowden manageryears 1936
Jonas Elmer manageryears 2006 –
2005
Lars Elstrup managerclubs [[Randers Sportsklub Freja]]
Lars Elstrup manageryears 1981
Stephen Hughes (footballer born 1976) managerclubs [[Walsall F.C.]]
Stephen Hughes (footballer born 1976) manageryears 2000
1998
Finidi George manageryears 1991 -
Rashidi Yekini managerclubs [[Africa Sports National]]
Victor Ikpeba managerclubs [[Arsène Wenger]]
Victor Ikpeba youthclubs [[Nigeria]]
Wilson Oruma managerclubs [[Nigeria national football team]]
Juraj Halenár manageryears 2009
Roddy McEachrane manageryears 1913
David Court managerclubs [[winger (sport)]]
Malin Moström managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Malin Moström manageryears 2005
Malin Moström youthclubs http://www.fifa.com/womenworldcup/news/newsid=112023.html]
[[Umeå IK]]
Harry Bradshaw years 1899
1952
Billy Blyth managerclubs [[Wemyss Athletic F.C.]]
Billy Blyth manageryears 1968 –
Billy McCullough manageryears 1935
1958
Luke Davenport managerclubs [[Harchester United F.C.]]
Alexandre Guimarães years 1989
1985
Alexandre Guimarães nationalteam [[Panama national football team]]
Andreas Johansson (footballer born 1978) manageryears 2004
2004
1999
2008
Andreas Johansson (footballer born 1978) youthclubs [[Melleruds IF]]
Edward Savage (footballer) manageryears 1989
Josip Weber managerclubs [[Cercle Brugge K.S.V.]]
Josip Weber manageryears 1997
Jimmy Jackson (footballer) manageryears 1893
1894
1911
Alex Forbes manageryears 1950
1956
Alex Forbes youthclubs [[Sheffield United F.C.]]
Selver Hodžić manageryears 1993
2002
1273994
Tomáš Sivok manageryears 2006
2011
Charles Lewis (footballer) managerclubs [[Maidstone United F.C.]]
Charles Lewis (footballer) manageryears 1919
1921
Janne Saarinen manageryears 2001
2004
2000
Richard Núñez manageryears 2008
Grégory Pujol managerclubs [[Valenciennes FC]]
Fabrice Fernandes manageryears 2009
Justin Pasfield manageryears 2007 2009
Gøran Sørloth managerclubs [[Rosenborg BK]]
[[Rosenborg BK]]
Gøran Sørloth manageryears 1985
Lars Hirschfeld manageryears 2009
Dwight Pezzarossi managerclubs [[Deportivo Marquense]]
Dwight Pezzarossi manageryears 2007
Phil O'Donnell (footballer) manageryears 2007 :'''
2003
1998
José Santamaría youthclubs [[Club Nacional de Football
Marius Stankevičius managerclubs [[Lithuania national football team]]
Igors Stepanovs manageryears 2010
Igors Stepanovs youthclubs [[FK Jūrmala]]
Juris Laizāns manageryears 2009
2009
Oļegs Blagonadeždins managerclubs [[Latvia]]
Oļegs Blagonadeždins manageryears 2005
1999
Valērijs Ivanovs manageryears 2001
Rui Jordão managerclubs [[Portugal national football team]]
Rui Jordão manageryears 1982
Christopher Wreh manageryears 1998
Jimmy Adamson nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Charlie Williams (comedian) managerclubs [[South Yorkshire]]
Jody Morris managerclubs [[Rotherham United F.C.]]
Ufuk Talay manageryears 2002
Mark Rudan managerclubs [[Australian Institute of Sport Football (Soccer) Program]]
Mark Rudan manageryears 2002
Mudashiru Lawal manageryears 1991
Bakari Koné manageryears 2005
2007
Harry Chapman (footballer) youthclubs [[Worksop Town F.C.]]
Len Wills youthclubs [[Eton Manor F.C.]]
Colin McMenamin managerclubs [[Annan Athletic F.C.]]
[[Newcastle United F.C.]]
Colin McMenamin manageryears 2002
2003
2005
Joachim Björklund manageryears 1997
Roger Ljung managerclubs [[FC Zürich]]
Teddy Lučić managerclubs [[Lundby IF]]
Teddy Lučić manageryears 1998
Gilles De Bilde manageryears 2003
Björn Nordqvist managerclubs [[Sweden]]
Jan-Derek Sørensen managerclubs [[Borussia Dortmund]]
[[Norway national football team]]
Jan-Derek Sørensen manageryears 1994
2000
Patrick Suffo managerclubs [[Walsall F.C.]]
Patrick Suffo manageryears 2005
José Peseiro years 2005
José Peseiro youthclubs [[Sporting Clube de Portugal]]
Graham Weir managerclubs [[Queen of the South F.C.]]
Graham Weir manageryears 2007
Per Nielsen managerclubs [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Per Nielsen manageryears 1993
1994
1996
Peter Brackley years 1986
Peter Brackley youthclubs http://catalogue.bbc.co.uk/catalogue/infax/contributor/184220 BBC Catalogue]
Joe Haverty manageryears 1955 –
Andy Woodman managerclubs [[Charlton Athletic F.C.]]
Andy Woodman manageryears 1997 –
2007
1998
99
2000
Dennis Evans managerclubs [[Ellesmere Port Town F.C.]]
Dennis Evans manageryears 2000
Matt Horsley manageryears 2001
Steve McMahon, Jr. managerclubs [[Blackpool F.C.]]
Steve McMahon, Jr. manageryears 2004
2005
Karl Dodd managerclubs [[FC Universitatea Craiova]]
Mark Chung manageryears 2003
2008
Teodor Anioła youthclubs [[Jan Anioła]]
Vaughan Coveny manageryears 2009 –
Darren McClennan manageryears 1994
Louis Brain managerclubs [[South Australian Sports Institute]]
Louis Brain manageryears 1998 –
Nicolás Frutos managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Nicolás Frutos manageryears 2006
Nicolás Frutos youthclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Gigi Meroni managerclubs [[Torino F.C.]]
Gigi Meroni manageryears 2000
Alberto da Costa Pereira manageryears 1957
1965
Manuel Bento managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Manuel Bento manageryears 2007
Borislav Mikhailov managerclubs [[Bulgaria national football team]]
[[Maria Petrova (rhythmic gymnast)]]
Borislav Mikhailov manageryears 2001
Darren Bazeley manageryears 2002
Ben Collett manageryears 2002
Zhang Xiaobin manageryears 2010
Jason Wilcox manageryears 2005
Nery Pumpido manageryears 1992
Serdar Kulbilge manageryears 2007
Mehmet Yozgatlı manageryears 00 –
Mark Fish manageryears 1992
2000
Paul Trollope youthclubs [[Craven Cottage]]
Tommy Caton manageryears 1993 -
1978
1982
1982
Tomáš Jun managerclubs [[Sparta Prague]]
[[SC Rheindorf Altach]]
Itimi Dickson managerclubs [[Woodlands Wellington FC]]
Itimi Dickson manageryears 2004
Itimi Dickson youthclubs [[Home United]]
[[Persitara Jakarta Utara]]
Matt Elliott (footballer) managerclubs [[Leicester City F.C.]]
Matt Elliott (footballer) manageryears 2002
Yaniv Katan manageryears 1951
2002
Dimitris Saravakos manageryears 1994
1991
José Águas manageryears – 1963
–
Jim Furnell managerclubs [[Burnley F.C.]]
Jim Furnell manageryears 1963
1976
2003
1998
Martin Pedersen (footballer) managerclubs [[Vejle Boldklub]]
Martin Pedersen (footballer) youthclubs [[Vejle Boldklub]]
Benedict Vilakazi (soccer) managerclubs [[Mamelodi Sundowns]]
[[South Africa national football team]]
Benedict Vilakazi (soccer) youthclubs [[Mamelodi Sundowns]]
Liran Strauber managerclubs [[Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Liran Strauber manageryears 1992
Andrew Wilson (footballer born 1896) youthclubs joined Middlesbrough from junior side Cambuslang Rangers
[[Ebbsfleet United F.C.]]
Sérgio Conceição managerclubs [[Associação Académica de Coimbra - O.A.F.]]
Sérgio Conceição manageryears 1996
Federico Nieto manageryears 2005
Markus Heikkinen manageryears 2007
Markus Heikkinen youthclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Mons Ivar Mjelde youthclubs [[Bryne FK]]
Lars Høgh managerclubs [[Odense BK]]
Lars Høgh manageryears 1986
1987
1993
1994
1977
1989
Michael Jakobsen manageryears 2009
Vavá manageryears 1962
Grigoris Georgatos managerclubs [[Olympiacos F.C.]]
Gary Owen (footballer) manageryears 1988
Ian McPherson manageryears 1950
Charlie Satterthwaite manageryears 1899
Diego Sinagra manageryears 2007
Vítor Damas youthclubs [[Sporting Clube de Portugal]]
[[Sporting Clube de Portugal]]
Kasper Lorentzen manageryears 2004
Colin Marshall (footballer) manageryears 2008
Alberto Tarantini managerclubs [[SC Bastia]]
Jan Laštůvka manageryears -
Nelo Vingada nationalteam [[Portugal national under-20 football team]]
Adam Newton manageryears 2004
2002
Ian Marshall managerclubs [[Oldham Athletic F.C.]]
Ian Marshall manageryears 2002
Ian Marshall youthclubs [[Everton F.C.]]
Stevland Angus managerclubs [[Fisher Athletic F.C.]]
[[Braintree Town F.C.]]
Stevland Angus manageryears 2006 –
2008
Claus Thomsen managerclubs [[Denmark national football team]]
[[Aarhus Gymnastik Forening]]
Claus Thomsen manageryears 2002 -
David Di Tommaso manageryears 2004
Dermot Curtis manageryears 1966 -
Marco Zoro manageryears 2008
2005
Antônio Lopes youthclubs [[Esporte Clube Vitória]]
Trevor Whymark manageryears 1950
1977
Ibrahim Ba managerclubs [[SC Abbeville]]
Ibrahim Ba manageryears 1998 -
2000
2001
Edílson managerclubs [[Sport Club Corinthians Paulista]]
Ole Tobiasen managerclubs [[SC Heerenveen]]
[[AZ Alkmaar]]
Ole Tobiasen manageryears 1999 -
2002
Thomas Augustinussen managerclubs [[FC Red Bull Salzburg]]
Thomas Augustinussen manageryears 2000
2009
Levan Tskitishvili managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
Ivica Džidić manageryears 2008
Ervin Skela manageryears 2005
2006
Tom Almadon managerclubs [[Maccabi Haifa F.C.]]
Adoram Keisi managerclubs [[Maccabi Haifa F.C.]]
Adoram Keisi manageryears הקבוצה
Klemi Saban managerclubs [[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Xavier Dirceu managerclubs [[São Bernardo Futebol Clube]]
[[Maccabi Haifa F.C.]]
Liran Cohen managerclubs [[Bnei Sakhnin FC]]
Delron Buckley manageryears 1995
Sean Dundee managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Sean Dundee manageryears 1992
2003
2004
2007
Nuno Piloto managerclubs [[Associação Académica de Coimbra - O.A.F.]]
Pedro Roma managerclubs [[Associação Académica de Coimbra - O.A.F.]]
Bobby Lennox managerclubs [[Lisbon Lions]]
Bobby Lennox manageryears 1980 –
Micky Quinn manageryears 1979
1984
David Danskin manageryears 1892 –
1896
David Danskin youthclubs [[Kirkcaldy Wanderers F.C.]]
Billy Milne managerclubs [[Buckie Thistle F.C.]]
Billy Milne manageryears 1918
1921
Billy Milne nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Dee Benson manageryears 1986
1988
1989
2006
Víctor Cordero managerclubs [[Primera División de Costa Rica]]
Richard Barker (footballer born 1975) managerclubs [[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
Richard Barker (footballer born 1975) manageryears 2004
2005
2008
2009
2009
Stéphane Dumont manageryears 2003
David Brcic manageryears 1984
1985
Steve Moyers manageryears 1984
1980
Theo Snelders manageryears 1990
1999
Theo Snelders youthclubs [[Aberdeen F.C.]]
[[FC Twente]]
http://www.vi.nl/Spelers/Speler/Theo-Snelders.htm Season
Erik Imler managerclubs [[Raleigh Flyers]]
Erik Imler manageryears 1997
Yari Allnutt manageryears 1992
Eric Brook manageryears 1965
Gabriel Popescu manageryears 2004
Jorge Cadete manageryears 1994
Harpal Singh manageryears 2005
Lloyd Owusu manageryears 2002 -
2005
2007
2004
2007
Michael Dobson (footballer) manageryears 2008
2007
Raf de Gregorio managerclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
Keith Knight (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
[[England C national football team]]
Keith Knight (footballer) youthclubs [[Cheltenham Town F.C.]]
[[Trowbridge Town F.C.]]
Derek Dougan managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Derek Dougan manageryears 2007
1962
Iffy Onuora nationalteam [[Ethiopia national football team]]
Pascal Borel manageryears 1998
2011
2004
2004
David Kelly (footballer) managerclubs [[Nottingham Forest F.C.]]
David Kelly (footballer) youthclubs [[Nottingham Forest F.C.]]
Bob Bolitho manageryears 1975
Bob Bolitho youthclubs made Everton Football Club
http://www.pcsl.org/thepcsl-lineups-69-70.htm ''www.pcsl.org'']
Allan Pearce manageryears 2002
Valerio Alesi youthclubs [[Ascoli Calcio]]
Fola Onibuje managerclubs [[Boreham Wood F.C.]]
[[Peterborough United F.C.]]
Max Vieri manageryears 2005
Bo Johansson nationalteam [[Brazil national football team]]
Bo Johansson youthclubs [[Öster IF]]
Max Morlock manageryears 1960 s
1941 –
1951
Aarón Padilla manageryears 1998
Gustavo Adolfo Cabrera manageryears 2003
2008
2009
Steve Book managerclubs [[Tiverton Town F.C.]]
Davy De Beule manageryears 1992
Malkhaz Asatiani manageryears 2001
Alexander Rekhviashvili managerclubs [[Georgia (country)]]
[[Skonto FC]]
Alexander Rekhviashvili manageryears 1999
Alexander Rekhviashvili youthclubs [[Georgia (country)]]
[[FC Dinamo Tbilisi]]
[http://www.georgiansoccer.com/index.php?page=nationalteam/playerprofiles/rekhviashvili GeorgianSoccer.com]
Givi Didava managerclubs [[Spartaki-Tskhinvali Tbilisi]]
Givi Didava manageryears 2003
1994
2000
2000
Rati Aleksidze manageryears 2004
Neil Clement manageryears 2010
Arthur Cox (footballer) youthclubs [[Chesterfield F.C.]]
Derek Asamoah managerclubs [[PFC Lokomotiv Sofia]]
Derek Asamoah manageryears 2001
Elson Becerra manageryears 2003
Nicolai Stokholm managerclubs [[Viking FK]]
Tiago Ferreira manageryears 2007
2008
Tiago Ferreira youthclubs [[Sporting Clube de Portugal]]
[[Ricardo Pereira]]
[[Rui Patrício]]
Kléber Pereira manageryears 1999
2001
Rytis Leliūga managerclubs [[Bryne FK]]
Juan de Dios Ibarra manageryears 2008
Jan Polák manageryears 2002
Carlos Jorge Neto Martins managerclubs [[Sporting Clube de Portugal]]
[[Associação Académica de Coimbra - O.A.F.]]
Mark Philo manageryears 2005
Segar Bastard manageryears 1921
Cheick Oumar Dabo manageryears 2002
2003
2008
Bernd Stange nationalteam [[Belarus national football team]]
Jimmy Richardson managerclubs [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
Jimmy Richardson manageryears 1934
Jimmy Richardson youthclubs [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
Per Røntved managerclubs [[SV Werder Bremen]]
[[Brønshøj Boldklub]]
Per Røntved manageryears 1979
1970
1982
1979
1971
Per Røntved youthclubs [[Brønshøj Boldklub]]
Danny Halligan manageryears 1993
Rodger Gray manageryears 1990
Hassan Nader managerclubs [[Wydad Casablanca]]
Benjamín Zarandona manageryears 2007
Ian Hutchinson (footballer born 1948) managerclubs [[Chelsea F.C.]]
Rubén Sosa manageryears 1995
2000
Billy Henderson manageryears –
Billy Henderson youthclubs [[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
David Speedie manageryears 1978
1982
David Speedie youthclubs Brodsworth Welfare F.C
[[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
[[Kerry Dixon]]
Russell Slade years 1994
Russell Slade youthclubs [[Sheffield United F.C.]]
Glyn Thompson managerclubs [[Newport County A.F.C.]]
Glyn Thompson manageryears 1999
2000
2005
Radosław Gilewicz manageryears 2002 2008
2005
Jonathan Hayes managerclubs [[Milton Keynes Dons F.C.]]
Guy Madjo managerclubs [[Cheltenham Town F.C.]]
Guy Madjo manageryears 2007
Kevin Sharp (footballer) manageryears 2006
Nabil Abidallah manageryears 2000
Gordon West manageryears 1973
Brittany Timko managerclubs [[Piteå IF Dam]]
Brittany Timko manageryears 2007
Peter Houseman manageryears 1967
1975
1975
Len Astill manageryears 1936
1938
César Aparecido Rodrigues manageryears 2000
Kostas Bantas managerclubs Anagennisi Karditsa]]
Kostas Bantas manageryears 1976
Mogens Krogh managerclubs [[Denmark national football team]]
Kaba Diawara manageryears 2008
Johnson Monteiro Pinto Macaba managerclubs [[Campeonato Brasileiro Série B]]
Johnson Monteiro Pinto Macaba manageryears 2004
2007
Dionisis Chiotis manageryears 2008
Kakhaber Gogichaishvili managerclubs [[FC Merani-Olimpi Tbilisi]]
Kakhaber Gogichaishvili manageryears 2000
Derek Smethurst manageryears 1979
Manuel José de Jesus youthclubs [[Luís Figo]]
[[Al-Ahly]]
Danny Ortiz manageryears 1976
Charlie Aitken manageryears 1971
Murtaz Shelia manageryears 1998
1995
2001
Joseph Bache manageryears 1913
1910
Tomáš Poláček manageryears 2010
Kerry Mayo manageryears 1996
2001
2008
2008
2008
2008
2009
2009
Wilson Pérez manageryears 2001
Alec Mackie manageryears 1922
1928
Thomas Weller managerclubs [[FC Vaduz]]
Syd Hoar managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Syd Hoar nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Chris Whyte managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Chris Whyte manageryears 1992
1981
Ernest Williamson manageryears 1964
1925
Jock Robson manageryears 1922
Jock Robson youthclubs [[Vale of Leithen F.C.]]
Michael Jackson (footballer) manageryears 1992
3855
Daniel Díaz manageryears 2003
Brian Steen Nielsen managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastik Forening]]
Brian Steen Nielsen manageryears 1990
1988
1991
1993
Jón Rói Jacobsen managerclubs [[BK Frem]]
Jón Rói Jacobsen manageryears 2006
2005
Jón Rói Jacobsen youthclubs [[BK Frem]]
Todi Jónsson managerclubs [[FC Copenhagen]]
[[FC Copenhagen]]
[[FC Copenhagen]]
Todi Jónsson manageryears 2005
Robbie Aristodemo manageryears -
Ronnie Starling managerclubs [[Washington Colliery F.C.]]
Ronnie Starling manageryears 1946
1930
Oleksandr Rybka managerclubs [[FC Obolon Kyiv]]
[[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Oleksandr Rybka manageryears 2007 –
2008
Fred Beardsley managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Fred Beardsley manageryears 1890
Fred Beardsley youthclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
[[Arsenal F.C.]]
Chris Makin managerclubs [[Sunderland A.F.C.]]
Chris Makin manageryears 2007
2010
Barry McConnell managerclubs [[Truro City F.C.]]
[[Weston-super-Mare A.F.C.]]
Lee Langeveldt managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
[[Idas Valley]]
[[Santos Football Club (South Africa)]]
[[South Africa national football team]]
Hjalte Nørregaard manageryears 2003
Henry White (footballer) manageryears 1972
1919
1930
Matthew Hockley manageryears 2000
2008
Carl Priso managerclubs [[Chemnitzer FC]]
Carl Priso manageryears 2007
Cristian Zaccardo managerclubs [[Parma F.C.]]
Victoria Sandell Svensson managerclubs [[Djurgårdens IF Dam]]
[[Sweden women's national football team]]
Victoria Sandell Svensson manageryears 2001
Peter Møller manageryears 1990
1993
1995
1998
Andrés Guglielminpietro managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
[[Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata]]
Andrés Guglielminpietro manageryears 2004
Andrés Guglielminpietro youthclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Scudetto]]
[[Club Atletico River Plate]]
Fabio Bazzani managerclubs [[Serse Cosmi]]
Fabio Bazzani manageryears 2005
Franco Niell manageryears 2010
Ted Vizard youthclubs [[Bolton Wanderers F.C.]]
Caroline Seger manageryears 2009
2010
Joachim Sørum manageryears 2004
Manuel dos Santos Fernandes youthclubs [[AS Monaco FC]]
Hawar Mulla Mohammed manageryears 2008
2000
Haitham Mustafa managerclubs [[Al-Hilal (Omdurman)]]
Haitham Mustafa manageryears 1995
2004
2009
2001
2008
Darius Žutautas managerclubs [[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
Darius Žutautas manageryears 2006
Glenn Helder manageryears 2010
Johnny MacLeod manageryears 1961
1968
Rolandas Džiaukštas managerclubs [[Lithuania national football team]]
Rolandas Džiaukštas manageryears 2007
Ebbe Skovdahl youthclubs [[Vanløse IF]]
Gavin Cowan manageryears 2003
2005
Mustafa Kučuković manageryears 2004
Kevin Stuhr Ellegaard managerclubs [[SC Heerenveen]]
[[Hertha BSC]]
[[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Kevin Stuhr Ellegaard manageryears 2002
2007
Francesco Colonnese manageryears 2004 -
2006
1994
Hicham Zerouali manageryears 1999
Hicham Zerouali youthclubs [[cap (sport)]]
Martin Ericsson youthclubs [[IK Brage]]
[[IFK Göteborg]]
Ruben Bagger manageryears 2007
2003
2005
Asbjørn Sennels managerclubs [[FC Barcelona]]
Asbjørn Sennels manageryears 2004
Asbjørn Sennels youthclubs [[Viborg FF]]
[[Brøndby IF]]
Thomas Rasmussen manageryears 2002
2003
2004
Mads Jørgensen manageryears 2001
2005
2007
Mads Jørgensen youthclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastik Forening]]
Graeme Watson (footballer) manageryears 2003
Ralph Gaudie manageryears 1901
Alexander Weckström manageryears 2005
Morris Bates manageryears 1890
Reinhard Libuda manageryears 1996 1971
1968
Ever Guzmán manageryears 2006
2005
Simon Tracey manageryears 1985
2003
Mark McKeever managerclubs [[Weston-super-Mare A.F.C.]]
[[Weston-super-Mare A.F.C.]]
Rodolfo Arruabarrena managerclubs [[Internazionale Milano F.C.]]
Rodolfo Arruabarrena manageryears 2000
2005
Walter Bowman manageryears 1898
David Seal manageryears 2000
2006
Marc Rieper manageryears 1988
1992
2000
2002
Andy Morrison manageryears 1993
Antoni Gałecki managerclubs [[ŁKS Łódź]]
Antoni Gałecki manageryears 1936
Matthew Turner (footballer) manageryears 2000
Jonny Dixon manageryears 2002
2005
2008
Elin Topuzakov managerclubs [[Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim F.C.]]
Elin Topuzakov manageryears 2001
Roger Gustafsson youthclubs [[IFK Göteborg]]
Vinny Samways managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
Vinny Samways manageryears 1968
Bruno Vale manageryears 2008
Oleksandr Kosyrin managerclubs [[FC Chornomorets Odessa]]
Laurie Brown (footballer) youthclubs [[Woking F.C.]]
Ibrahim Dossey manageryears 2008
Cédric Bardon managerclubs [[Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël]]
Thomas Mitchell (football manager) years 1884
1891
Benny Gall youthclubs [[BK Fremad Amager]]
[[Shrewsbury Town F.C.]]
Bernard Joy managerclubs [[Casuals F.C.]]
Bernard Joy manageryears 1933
Zé António manageryears 2001
Davie Dodds manageryears 1986
Rémi Garde manageryears 1990
Viktor Illugason managerclubs [[Selfoss]]
Christian Obodo manageryears 2007
Tonny Brogaard manageryears 2005
Rune Pedersen (footballer) managerclubs [[Lyngby Boldklub]]
Rune Pedersen (footballer) manageryears 2003
2010
Rune Pedersen (footballer) youthclubs [[Lyngby Boldklub]]
[[Hvidovre IF]]
[[Kjøbenhavns Boldklub]]
[[Chelsea F.C.]]
[[Lyngby BK]]
Marco Ambrosio manageryears 2004
Scott Minto manageryears 1999
2006
Peter Shreeves youthclubs [[Chelmsford City F.C.]]
[[Tottenham Hotspur F.C.]]
Aleksandr Pavlenko managerclubs [[Shinnik Yaroslavl]]
Aleksandr Pavlenko manageryears 2007
2008
Waseem Ahmad manageryears 1998
Waseem Ahmad youthclubs Image:waseem ahmad hockey.jpg]]
Mista (footballer) manageryears 2008
Vladimir Bystrov manageryears 2014
Paul Brooker managerclubs [[Fulham F.C.]]
Paul Brooker manageryears 2000
2004
2008
Isaiah Rankin managerclubs [[Colchester United F.C.]]
Isaiah Rankin youthclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
[[Colchester United F.C.]]
Barnsley F.C.]]
Spencer Weir-Daley managerclubs [[Macclesfield Town F.C.]]
Marco Adaggio managerclubs [[Shrewsbury Town F.C.]]
Julie Augustyniak youthclubs http://www.christophertuff.com/ Christopher Tuff]
Erik Meijer (footballer) manageryears 2000
Bo Henriksen youthclubs [[Kidderminster Harriers F.C.]]
[[Herfølge BK]]
Filippo Maniero manageryears 2005
Paul Canoville managerclubs [[Chelsea F.C.]]
Paul Canoville manageryears 1981
1985
Fred Tilson managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Fred Tilson manageryears – 1934
Paul Futcher youthclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
Milenko Ačimovič managerclubs [[NK Olimpija Ljubljana (1911)]]
Milenko Ačimovič manageryears 1998
2002
Andy Kennedy (footballer born 1897) manageryears 1915
1922
1922
1930
Curro Torres manageryears 1976
Chris Hope (footballer) managerclubs [[Rushden & Diamonds F.C.]]
Chris Hope (footballer) manageryears 2006
Len White manageryears 1962
1994
Foto Strakosha manageryears 2005
1990
2005
2004
Carl Fletcher (Canadian soccer) manageryears 2000 -
2001
Casper Rose managerclubs [[Harchester United]]
Bradley Allen managerclubs [[Grimsby Town F.C.]]
Bradley Allen manageryears 1988
2003
2003
Phil Barnes manageryears 2009
Wyn Belotte managerclubs [[FC Nantes Atlantique]]
Canada men's national youth soccer teams]]
Wyn Belotte manageryears 2002
Willie Carr manageryears 1972
Gareth Jelleyman manageryears 51475
Gus Uhlenbeek manageryears 1995
1998
2000
Jermaine Wright manageryears 2008
Alan McInally manageryears 1965
Eduardo Bennett managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Luís Oliveira Gonçalves nationalteam [[Angola national football team]]
Luís Oliveira Gonçalves youthclubs 2006 FIFA World Cup Group D]]
Eamonn Bannon youthclubs [[Hibernian F.C.]]
Leo Fortune-West manageryears 2006
1971
John Goodall youthclubs [[Kilmarnock Athletic F.C.]]
Charlie Sheringham managerclubs [[Millwall F.C.]]
Charlie Sheringham manageryears 2005
2005
Javier Lozano Chavira manageryears 2002
Mehrzad Madanchi managerclubs [[Persepolis F.C.]]
Mehrzad Madanchi manageryears 2005
Stuart Leary manageryears 1966
1971
Paul Evans (footballer born 1974) managerclubs [[Burnley F.C.]]
Henk Timmer (footballer) managerclubs [[SC Heerenveen]]
Harry McNally years 1931
Harry McNally youthclubs [[Skelmersdale United F.C.]]
Tony Brown (English footballer) manageryears 1968
Rachel Yankey managerclubs [[South Africa women's national football team]]
Rachel Yankey manageryears 1979
2009
Marvin Hinton managerclubs [[Charlton Athletic F.C.]]
Michael Johansen managerclubs [[Bolton Wanderers F.C.]]
Michael Johansen manageryears 2000
2002
1990
1992
2010
Fahrudin Omerović manageryears 1992
Rasmus Würtz managerclubs [[Denmark national football team]]
Rasmus Würtz youthclubs [[Skive IK]]
Willie Henderson manageryears 1972 -
Wilmer Velásquez managerclubs [[Adriano Leite Ribeiro]]
Christian Lee manageryears 1995
2005
Steve Adams (footballer) managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Steve Adams (footballer) youthclubs [[Torquay United F.C]]
[[Plymouth Argyle F.C.]]
Jonny Otten manageryears 1990
1989
Jérémie Janot managerclubs [[AS Saint-Étienne]]
Jérémie Janot manageryears 2005
Ashley Sestanovich manageryears 2002
Alexander Morten manageryears 1831 1900
1855
1957
Tal Hen manageryears 2005
Chris Morris (footballer) manageryears 1987
1992
Mitko Stojkovski managerclubs [[FK Pelister]]
Michael Jeffrey manageryears 1989
2002
Nikolay Shirshov manageryears 2007
Aleksandr Khvostunov managerclubs [[FC Bunyodkor]]
Timur Kapadze manageryears 2002
Server Djeparov manageryears 2010
Yevgeni Safonov (Uzbekistani footballer) manageryears 2008
Jafar Irismetov manageryears 2000
2000
Jafar Irismetov youthclubs [[FK Samarqand-Dinamo]]
Aleksei Poliakov manageryears 2008
Aram Voskanyan managerclubs [[FC MIKA]]
Aram Voskanyan manageryears 2004
Tony Hateley youthclubs [[Notts County F.C.]]
Andrey Movsisyan managerclubs [[Armenia national football team]]
Andrey Movsisyan manageryears 2000
Jorge Soto manageryears 1971
1992
1992
Jorge Soto youthclubs [[Sporting Cristal]]
Carlos Chaínho managerclubs [[Shahin Bushehr F.C.]]
Bob Hatton manageryears 1970
1971
Harry King managerclubs [[Northampton Town F.C.]]
[[Arsenal F.C.]]
Harry King manageryears 1907
Libor Sionko manageryears 2003 –
2007
Libor Sionko youthclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
Zoran Kostić (footballer) managerclubs [[FK Borac Čačak]]
Bernardo Romeo managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Lee Nguyen managerclubs [[Becamex Bình Dương FC]]
Lee Nguyen manageryears 2005
2006
Adel Chedli managerclubs [[FC Istres]]
Paul Wade manageryears 1993
1994
Dragoslav Jevrić manageryears 1997
Samet Aybaba youthclubs [[Beşiktaş JK]]
Ioannis Kalitzakis manageryears 2001
1999
1995
Dimitris Markos managerclubs [[AEK Athens F.C.]]
Dimitris Markos manageryears 1996
1995
Zé Kalanga managerclubs [[FC Dinamo Bucureşti]]
[[South Africa national football team]]
Brian McLean managerclubs [[Falkirk F.C.]]
[[Rangers F.C.]]
Brian McLean youthclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
Salim Tuama manageryears 2000 /
Harold Wallace managerclubs [[Deportivo Saprissa]]
Victor Núñez managerclubs [[Deportivo Saprissa]]
Valentin Bădoi managerclubs [[FC Universitatea Craiova]]
[[FC Universitatea Craiova]]
[http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/players/b/badoi_valentin.shtml Valentin Bădoi's career @ RomanianSoccer.ro (English)]
Ion Timofte manageryears 1993
1993
Jacob Sørensen managerclubs [[FK Haugesund]]
[[Haugesund FK]]
Henrik Kildentoft youthclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
Frank Hansen (footballer) managerclubs [[Silkeborg IF]]
Frank Hansen (footballer) manageryears 2009
Frank Hansen (footballer) youthclubs [[Silkeborg IF]]
Darren Baxter (English footballer) managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Darren Baxter (English footballer) manageryears 2001
2007
Marcel Augusto Ortolan managerclubs [[Associação Académica de Coimbra - O.A.F.]]
[[Cruzeiro Esporte Clube]]
Marcel Augusto Ortolan manageryears 2004
Gilberto Galdino dos Santos manageryears 2007
Jurica Puljiz manageryears 2003
Willie Johnston managerclubs [[West Bromwich Albion FC]]
Willie Johnston manageryears 1987
Oliver Allen (footballer) managerclubs [[Barnet F.C.]]
[[Thurrock F.C.]]
Oliver Allen (footballer) manageryears 2005
Néstor Fabbri manageryears 1994
Yves Colleu youthclubs [http://www.panthere-verte.com/asse-joueur-466-yves-colleu.html Player profile]
José Luis Trejo years 2008
2006
Federico Agliardi manageryears 2007
Damián Lanza manageryears 2004
Damián Lanza youthclubs [[A.C. Arezzo]]
Morike Sako managerclubs [[Bristol City F.C.]]
Mike Turner (footballer) managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Mike Turner (footballer) youthclubs [[Dorchester Town F.C.]]
Alberto Rodríguez (Mexican footballer) managerclubs [[Cruz Azul Hidalgo]]
Rareş Soporan manageryears 2002
Mehdi Meriah managerclubs [[Club Africain]]
Ashan Holgate managerclubs [[Macclesfield Town F.C.]]
Jody Viviani manageryears 2005
Ortizan Solossa manageryears 2003
Terry Phelan managerclubs [[Fulham F.C.]]
Terry Phelan manageryears 2005
Rostislav Vojáček manageryears 1981
Ivaylo Yordanov youthclubs [[Sporting Clube de Portugal]]
[[PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov]]
Andrej Kvašňák managerclubs [[AC Sparta Prague]]
Ohad Cohen managerclubs [[Hapoel Be'er Sheva A.F.C.]]
Ladislav Vízek manageryears 1996
Jan Fiala manageryears 1987
1988
Peter Ward (footballer born 1955) managerclubs [[Burton Albion F.C.]]
Peter Ward (footballer born 1955) manageryears 1982
Hans Gillhaus youthclubs [[Chelsea F.C.]]
Clark Masters manageryears 2009
2006
2007
Ilie Balaci youthclubs [[FC Universitatea Craiova]]
David Ashworth years 1927
David Ashworth youthclubs [[Oldham Athletic A.F.C.]]
Jared Montz manageryears 2007
2009
Mustafa Doğan manageryears 05
Julio Hernán Rossi manageryears 2002
Hamish French managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
[[Dunfermline Athletic F.C.]]
Torben Piechnik manageryears 1999
1996
Hamed Kavianpour manageryears 2001
2002
54834
Vitaly Daraselia managerclubs [http://www.rosbalt.ru/2009/12/18/698673.html В Абхазии сожгли дом известного грузинского футболиста Виталия Дараселия]
Vitaly Daraselia manageryears 1982 –
2009
Daniel García Lara managerclubs [[FC Barcelona]]
[[Real Madrid C.F.]]
Richard Hancox managerclubs [[Plymouth Argyle F.C.]]
Richard Hancox youthclubs [[Plymouth Argyle F.C.]]
Zé Castro manageryears 2007
Nicky Law (footballer born 1961) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Spasoje Bulajič managerclubs [[NK Olimpija Ljubljana (1911)]]
Marinko Galič managerclubs [[NK Maribor]]
[[NK Interblock]]
Igor Mitreski managerclubs [[Neftchi Baku PFC]]
Igor Mitreski manageryears 2010
Arnie Mausser manageryears 1984 -
Michael Gilkes manageryears 2006
Martin Hicks managerclubs [[Reading F.C.]]
Johnny Schofield managerclubs [[Wrexham F.C.]]
[[Atherstone Town F.C.]]
Johnny Schofield manageryears 2006
George Allen (footballer) manageryears 1952
1961
Gordon Astall manageryears 1956 –
Dušan Uhrin youthclubs [[ŠK Slovan Bratislava]]
Jacob Laursen managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Jacob Laursen manageryears 1999
2002
2002
2003
Søren Colding manageryears 1992
2000
1999
2004
Jörg Heinrich managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
Jörg Heinrich manageryears 2000
Arnold Wetl manageryears 1996
Luca Marchegiani managerclubs [[Torino FC]]
Sebastjan Cimirotič managerclubs [[NK Olimpija Ljubljana (2005)]]
Bobby Smith (footballer born 1933) manageryears 1950 –
1955
Jayne Ludlow manageryears 2004
Ismaël Bangoura manageryears 2005
Dai Davies (footballer born 1948) manageryears 1948
Lorenzo Serra Ferrer years 2006
Lorenzo Serra Ferrer youthclubs [[Louis van Gaal]]
Koray Avcı manageryears 2005
2008
Iñaki Sáez youthclubs [[Athletic Bilbao]]
Chris Maguire managerclubs [[Aberdeen F.C.]]
René Simões nationalteam [[Brazil women's national football team]]
[[Trinidad and Tobago national football team]]
René Simões youthclubs [[Atlético Clube Goianiense]]
Mark Tyler (footballer) manageryears 2005
2005
Nate Boyden manageryears 1982
Roberto Jiménez Gago manageryears 2005
Baykal Kulaksızoğlu manageryears 2012
Juan Velasco Damas manageryears –
Toifilou Maoulida managerclubs [[Olympique de Marseille]] [http://www.uefa.com/competitions/uefacup/news/kind=1/newsid=383377.html]
Toifilou Maoulida youthclubs [[Montpellier Hérault Sport Club]]
[[Stade Rennais]]
http://www.uefa.com/footballeurope/news/kind=2/newsid=16374.html]
Bob Rigby manageryears 1974
Ahmed Reda Madouni manageryears 1999
2002
Ousmane Dabo manageryears 2010
Tarik El Taib managerclubs [[Club Sportif Sfaxien]]
Tarik El Taib manageryears 2000
2002
2003
2008
Fevzi Tuncay managerclubs [[Beşiktaş J.K.]]
Fevzi Tuncay manageryears 1999 -
00
Diego Fuser manageryears 1986
Darko Kovačević managerclubs [[FK Proleter Zrenjanin]]
Darko Kovačević manageryears 1996
1999
Paolo Cannavaro manageryears 2003 –
2004
2004
Matteo Guardalben manageryears 2007
2006
Matías Emilio Delgado managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate]]
Matías Emilio Delgado manageryears 2010
2010
Matías Emilio Delgado nationalteam [[Argentina national football team]]
Federico Magallanes years 2007
Federico Magallanes manageryears 2009
Federico Magallanes nationalteam [[Uruguayan national football team]]
Federico Magallanes youthclubs [[Mérida UD]]
Stuart Naysmith managerclubs [[Harchester United F.C.]]
Ifeanyi Udeze manageryears 2003
2006
Oleksandr Holovko managerclubs [[Dynamo Kyiv]]
Oleksandr Holovko manageryears 1999
Giovanni Pasquale manageryears 2009
2009
Tvrtko Kale manageryears 2004
2004
Shaun Cunnington youthclubs [[Bourne Town F.C.]]
[[Droitwich Spa]]
Paul Tisdale nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Samuel Lavan managerclubs [[Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Samuel Lavan manageryears 2001
2005
Claudio Maldonado managerclubs [[Cruzeiro Esporte Clube]]
Ted Anderson manageryears 1979
Harry Smith (footballer) managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Harry Smith (footballer) manageryears 0 –
Ryan Ashford manageryears 1981
2002
György Sárosi nationalteam [[Hungary national football team]]
Ernesto Arakaki managerclubs [[Club Centro Deportivo Municipal]]
Lior Asulin managerclubs [[Maccabi Herzliya F.C.]]
Danny Bailey managerclubs [[Ware F.C.]]
[[Wealdstone F.C.]]
Danny Bailey manageryears 1984 –
Fred Avey managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Fred Avey manageryears 1930 s
1932
Colin Ayre manageryears 1982
Roberto Muzzi manageryears 2008
Mattia Graffiedi managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Barry Butler (footballer born 1934) manageryears –
Victor Quintana manageryears 2008
Daniel Ytterbom managerclubs [[Sjötulls BK]]
[[Sjötulls BK]]
Daniel Ytterbom manageryears 2007
Lee Canoville managerclubs [[Boston United F.C.]]
[[Middlesbrough F.C.]]
Lee Canoville manageryears 2001
Nélson Pereira manageryears 2007
2009
2002
Pablo Paz managerclubs [[Real Valladolid]]
Kodjo Afanou manageryears 1016974
Giovanni Galli managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Giovanni Galli manageryears –
Ralph Birkett manageryears 1930
Franck Dumas youthclubs [[SM Caen]]
Frank Roberts (footballer) manageryears 1961
1928
1925
Ruud Hesp manageryears 37
Conny Pohlers manageryears 1998
2007
2006
2006
David Revivo managerclubs [[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Ben Camara managerclubs [[Personal trainer]]
Henry Renny-Tailyour managerclubs [[Kent county cricket club]]
Branko Segota manageryears 2002
Stephen Ademolu manageryears 2009
Ted McMinn managerclubs [[Queen of the South F.C.]]
Ted McMinn manageryears 1982
1995
Nsumbu Mazuwa manageryears 2003
Jérémy Clément managerclubs [[Paris Saint-Germain FC]]
Bobby Barnes manageryears -
Archie Bayes manageryears 1896 – 1980
Archie Bayes nationalteam [[England national football team]]
[[England national football team]]
Stanley Aborah (footballer born 1987) managerclubs [[Gillingham F.C.]]
Stanley Aborah (footballer born 1987) manageryears 2001
Chris Moore (Welsh footballer) managerclubs [[Farnborough F.C.]]
Frederico Barrigana managerclubs [[Sporting Clube de Portugal]]
[[S.C. Salgueiros]]
Frederico Barrigana manageryears 1952
1955
Xabier Prieto manageryears 2004
Hernâni manageryears /
Dickson Agyeman manageryears 2007
Sam Raybould managerclubs Portsmouth F.C.]]
Sam Raybould manageryears 1899
1900
Sam Raybould youthclubs [[Liverpool F.C.]]
Gordon Taylor (footballer) manageryears 1970
Carlo Corazzin manageryears 2006
Lee Andrews managerclubs [[Carlisle United F.C.]]
Lee Andrews manageryears 2003
2005
Mark Patterson (footballer born 1965) manageryears 2008
2003
Heraldo Bezerra managerclubs [[Cruzeiro Esporte Clube]]
Heraldo Bezerra manageryears 1976 -
1977
1976
Jefferson de Oliveira Galvão managerclubs [[Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas]]
Whitey McDonald manageryears 1922
1932
2000
Tino Lettieri manageryears 1981
2001
James Lawson (footballer) managerclubs [[Concord Rangers F.C.]]
[[Chelmsford City F.C.]]
Sam Lenarduzzi manageryears 1971
1968
1979
Eli Ohana youthclubs [[Beitar Jerusalem F.C.]]
Michel Hmaé manageryears 2004 /
Walter Kelsch manageryears 1984
1979
Daniel Imhof manageryears 2009
Harald Nielsen manageryears 1959
1964
1970
Hasan Üçüncü manageryears 2008
Craig Taylor (footballer) manageryears 2003
2003
Craig Taylor (footballer) youthclubs [[Dorchester Town F.C.]]
Federico Giunti managerclubs [[Beşiktaş J.K.]]
Federico Giunti manageryears 2005
Christian Tshimanga Kabeya managerclubs [[Excelsior Mouscron]]
Christian Tshimanga Kabeya manageryears 2003
Amy Walsh manageryears 1998
2010
Ragnar Klavan manageryears 2001
2003
Friaça years 1947
Friaça managerclubs [[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
Friaça manageryears 1944
Martin Phillips manageryears 1998
Matt Villis managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
[[Ian Atkins]]
[[Tiverton Town F.C.]]
Matt Villis manageryears 2005
Peter Kyle managerclubs [[Watford F.C.]]
Avi Strool managerclubs [[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Alton Thelwell managerclubs [[Kettering Town F.C.]]
Alton Thelwell manageryears 2001
2004
2007
2009
Harry Hammond (footballer) manageryears 1897
1892
Sergio Bernardo Almirón managerclubs [[Hellas Verona F.C.]]
[[Juventus F.C.]]
Sergio Bernardo Almirón manageryears 2001
2003
2006
Zhang Enhua manageryears 2001
Zhao Junzhe manageryears 2004
2009
Qi Hong managerclubs [[shadow striker]]
Wilmer López managerclubs [[AD Carmelita]]
[[Municipal Pérez Zeledón]]
Wilmer López manageryears 2000 -
2002 -
2003 -
Massimo Bonanni managerclubs [[Pescara Calcio]]
Massimo Bonanni manageryears 2005
Adriano Pereira da Silva manageryears 2005
Silviu Bindea manageryears 1938
Hassan Kachloul managerclubs [[Livingston F.C.]]
Andreas Dahl managerclubs [[Hammarby IF]]
[http://fotbolldirekt.se/officiellt-hammarby-v%C3%A4rvar-andreas-dahl Officiellt - Hammarby värvar Andreas Dahl]
Andreas Dahl manageryears 2008
Finn Døssing nationalteam [[Denmark under-21 national football team]]
Luton Shelton managerclubs [[Burnley F.C.]]
Luton Shelton manageryears 2005
Luton Shelton youthclubs [[Winger (sports)]]
[[Vålerenga Fotball]]
Roberto Maltagliati manageryears 1999 –
2000
Nikolče Novevski manageryears 2006
Gordon Wallace (Scottish footballer) youthclubs [[Montrose F.C.]]
[[Dundee F.C.]]
Miguel Calero manageryears 2002
Corrado Colombo managerclubs [[Atalanta B.C.]]
Massimo Donati managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
[[Torino F.C.]]
Massimo Donati manageryears 2008
Talal Al-Meshal manageryears 2006
Anthony Delavaud managerclubs [[Les Herbiers VF]]
Mike Trebilcock managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Mike Trebilcock manageryears 1965
1974
Steve Potts (footballer) manageryears 1990
Bobby Graham (footballer) manageryears 1961
Augusto Porozo managerclubs [[CS Emelec]]
[[Alianza Lima]]
Augusto Porozo manageryears 2001
2002
Jon Boardman manageryears 1981
André Muff managerclubs [[Switzerland national football team]]
André Muff manageryears 2000
2003
2000
Frédéric Dupré manageryears 2000 -
Frank Defays manageryears 2009 -
Dick Howard managerclubs [[Detroit Cougars (NASL)]]
Dick Howard manageryears 1968
1992
1988
Pablo Bonells manageryears 5901
Luis Rosas managerclubs [[Club Universidad Nacional]]
Johnny Ecker youthclubs [[Stade Beaucairois]]
Jérémie Roumegous managerclubs [[LB Châteauroux]]
Gary Sundgren managerclubs [[AIK Fotboll]]
Xie Hui (footballer) manageryears 2002
2003
2004
Hocine Ragued managerclubs [[Slavia Prague]]
Johnny Wheeler manageryears 1950
Allan Olesen managerclubs [[Albertslund IF]]
Allan Olesen manageryears 2000
2003
2008
Allan Olesen youthclubs http://www.vejle-boldklub.dk/Player-Allan%20Olesen.asp Vejle Boldklub profile]
Henning Munk Jensen managerclubs [[San Jose Earthquakes (1974–1988)]]
Henning Munk Jensen manageryears 1979
1965
1970
1972
1981
Súni Olsen manageryears 2000
1991
2008
Roger Joseph managerclubs [[West Bromwich Albion F.C.]]
Senad Tiganj managerclubs [[NK Drava Ptuj]]
Víctor Hugo Monzón manageryears 1957
Edgar Estrada manageryears 2007
2005
2003
Torger Motland managerclubs [[Bryne FK]]
[[Mandalskameratene]]
Brian Philley manageryears 30
2003
Taras Lutsenko managerclubs [[FC Dynamo Kyiv]]
[[Dynamo Kyiv reserves and youth team]]
Reuven Atar youthclubs [[Maccabi Haifa F.C.]]
Grégory Duruz managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Michael White (footballer) managerclubs [[Miramar Rangers]]
Tomas Locatelli manageryears 1994
2005
Benedict Akwuegbu manageryears 10525
Louis Bimpson manageryears 1958
1959
Roy Saunders managerclubs [[Ammanford A.F.C.]]
Roy Saunders manageryears 1948
1959
Dickie Guy manageryears 1978
2004
Jussi-Pekka Savolainen manageryears 2004 –
2007
Gene Strenicer manageryears 1977
1980
1980
Stephen Vaughan, Jr. managerclubs [[Marine F.C.]]
Stephen Vaughan, Jr. manageryears 2010
Alex Thépot manageryears 1928
Claudio Borghi youthclubs [[Diego Maradona]]
Vasil Khamutowski managerclubs [[Belarus national football team]]
Vasil Khamutowski manageryears 2003
2007
Vasil Khamutowski youthclubs [[Zmena Minsk]]
Alexandru Apolzan managerclubs [[Romania national football team]]
Marcel Răducanu managerclubs [[Romania national football team]]
Marcel Răducanu manageryears 1982 1988
1982
1990
Emma Byrne manageryears 2005
Anthony Murphy (footballer) manageryears 2008
2008
2009
Shi Jun manageryears 2002
Juan Manuel Olivera managerclubs [[Club de Fútbol Universidad de Chile]]
Juan Manuel Olivera manageryears 2005
2009
2005
Vittorio Mero manageryears 2001
23
Ezekiel Bala managerclubs [[Bryne FK]]
Ezekiel Bala manageryears 2005
Fred Hopkin manageryears 1921
Willy Grondin manageryears 2000
Yohan Demont manageryears 2002 –
2000
Afshin Ghotbi years 2004
Afshin Ghotbi nationalteam [[Iran national football team]]
Laurie Hughes managerclubs [[Liverpool F.C.]]
Amar Osim youthclubs [[FK Željezničar]]
Michael Klukowski manageryears 2002
1999
2001
2005
2003
2009
Patrick Bengondo manageryears 2009
Goran Antić managerclubs [[FC Winterthur]]
Alex Jackson manageryears 1905
1946
Alex Jackson youthclubs Renton Victoria Football Club but was transferred to Dumbarton F.C
[[OGC Nice]]
Rosemir Pires dos Santos manageryears 2007
Daniel Senn managerclubs [[FC Tuggen]]
Luca Denicolà managerclubs [[FC Vaduz]]
Roberto Pinto manageryears 2001
2002
Davide Redzepi managerclubs [[FC Locarno]]
Luis Calapes manageryears 2008
Hervé Makuka managerclubs [[SC Cham]]
Hervé Makuka manageryears 2009
José Luis Mamone managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
José Luis Mamone manageryears 654890
Ronny Levy youthclubs [[Maccabi Netanya]]
Doc Lawson manageryears 1978
1985
1979
Coloman Braun-Bogdan nationalteam [[Romania national football team]]
Mitar Mrkela manageryears 1990
Graham Carr youthclubs [[Northampton Town F.C.]]
Paul Osam manageryears 2001
2002
Paul Osam youthclubs [[Shamrock Rovers F.C.]]
Predrag Spasić manageryears 31
Phil King (footballer) managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Phil King (footballer) manageryears 1999
Xisco (footballer born 1980) manageryears 2009
Zahi Armeli managerclubs [[Maccabi Haifa F.C.]]
Zahi Armeli manageryears 1957
Oliver Stöckli manageryears 2005
Asim Škaljić managerclubs [[Velež Mostar]]
Serisay Barthelemy managerclubs [[SC Bastia]]
Sébastien Hamel managerclubs [[Toulouse FC]]
[[AJ Auxerre]]
Sébastien Hamel manageryears 1993
1994
2001
2006
Neil Moss (footballer) manageryears 2003
2007
Marcus Browning manageryears 2007
2009
Gareth Stewart managerclubs [[Dorchester Town F.C.]]
[[Dorchester Town F.C.]]
Tommy Dickson manageryears 1948
1965
Alexandre da Silva Mariano manageryears 2009
Ron Smith (football coach) youthclubs [[Australian Institute of Sport - Football (soccer)]]
Akeem Agbetu managerclubs [[FC Copenhagen]]
Colin Murdock manageryears 2003
David Layne manageryears 1957
1962
Gavin Skelton manageryears 2006
Goran Hunjak manageryears 2001
Mojtaba Jabari manageryears 2007
Miguel Ángel Lozano managerclubs [[FC Barcelona B]]
Athanasios Kostoulas manageryears 1999
Georgios Anatolakis years 1974
1996
Georgios Anatolakis nationalteam [[Greece national football team]]
Domenic Mobilio manageryears 2001
1990
Enrico Fantini years 2006
Alexander Bugera manageryears 1998
1998
1998
Markus Daun manageryears 2004
2004
David Obua managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
David Obua manageryears 2001
2008
Sven Beuckert manageryears 2007
Yanko Valkanov managerclubs [[FC Dinamo Minsk]]
[[FBK Kaunas]]
Yanko Valkanov manageryears 2010
Yanko Valkanov youthclubs [[FC Dinamo Minsk]]
Des Bremner managerclubs [[Hibernian F.C.]]
Des Bremner manageryears 1991
Andy Lochhead manageryears 1972
Andrew Hannah manageryears 1888
Ryan Gyaki manageryears 2005
2005
Robert Caha manageryears 2005
Mohammad Reza Mamani youthclubs [[Persepolis F.C.]]
Sheys Rezaei manageryears 2008
2010
Laurent Dufresne managerclubs [[Châteauroux FC]]
[[Olympique Lyonnais]]
Laurent Dufresne manageryears 2001
Dicky Dorsett managerclubs [[Liverpool F.C.]]
Dicky Dorsett manageryears 1938
Martin Kushev managerclubs [[FC Yantra Gabrovo]]
Steve Froggatt managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Steve Froggatt manageryears 1991
2000
2000
Neill Roberts manageryears 1988
Kevin Miller (footballer) manageryears 2007
Ján Popluhár managerclubs [[Olympique Lyonnais]]
Viliam Schrojf managerclubs [[Slovan Bratislava]]
Viliam Schrojf manageryears –
Anton Ondruš managerclubs [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Anton Ondruš manageryears 1950
Marián Masný managerclubs [[Slovan Bratislava]]
Marián Masný manageryears 1990
1975
1975
Ivaylo Andonov youthclubs [[Union Berlin]]
Vic Woodley manageryears 1978
1978
Harold Gough manageryears 1910
1915
1926
1928
Metin Tekin manageryears 1993
2000
Tony Lecce managerclubs [[Toronto Metros]]
Tony Lecce manageryears 1973
Olumuyiwa Aganun manageryears 2010 2010
2009
Giorgio Sterchele manageryears 2000
James Sharp (footballer) manageryears 2000
2003
2005
Charlie Preedy managerclubs Charlton Athletic F.C.]]
Charlie Preedy manageryears 1935
Júlio César da Silva e Souza manageryears 2002
2002
Brian Gant manageryears 1977
2003
2004
Younis Mahmoud managerclubs [[Iraq national football team]]
Stavros Tziortziopoulos managerclubs [[Panthrakikos F.C.]]
Giannis Arabatzis managerclubs [[AEK Athens FC]]
Federico Crovari manageryears 2009
Scott Kaasikmae managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
[[Bovey Tracey F.C.]]
[[Teignmouth F.C.]]
Goran Sablić manageryears 2002
2004
Marian Aliuţă manageryears 2011
Paul Mayo manageryears 2007
Alan Davies (footballer) managerclubs [[Carlisle United F.C.]]
Alan Davies (footballer) manageryears 1992
1976
1986
1987
1989
Thomas Bradshaw (footballer born 1873) manageryears 1899
Vigfús Arnar Jósepsson manageryears 2000
Marius Curileac managerclubs [[Samobil Satu Mare]]
Neil Ellett manageryears 1975
1973
Jurijs Andrejevs youthclubs [[FK Daugava Rīga]]
Aviram Baruchyan manageryears 2007
Akis Zikos manageryears 1998
2002
2000
2002
David Abruzzese nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
Billy Dunlop manageryears 1906 -
1909 -
1901
1906
Graham Killoughery manageryears 2003 1984
Omri Afek managerclubs [[Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Omri Afek manageryears 2000 –
Tom Kelly (footballer) managerclubs [[Bovey Tracey A.F.C.]]
Tom Kelly (footballer) manageryears 1985
1990
2000
Ernie Blenkinsop manageryears 1969
Archie Goldie manageryears 1945
William Goldie manageryears 1897
1900
1901
1901
Dave Henderson (footballer) manageryears 1998
1979
1981
1998
1998
Chris McPhee manageryears 2008
Joe McLaughlin (footballer) manageryears 1977
Giacomo Bulgarelli manageryears 1964
Tom Vallance manageryears 1874 -
1882
Tom Vallance youthclubs [[sport rowing]]
Zé Manel (footballer) manageryears 2010
Simon Lyons manageryears 2001
2002
Max von Schlebrügge managerclubs [[Sweden national football team]]
Dorian Bylykbashi managerclubs [[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
Tolga Zengin manageryears 2006
Jakob Kjeldbjerg youthclubs [[Silkeborg IF]]
[[Chelsea F.C.]]
John Quinn (footballer) managerclubs [[Halifax Town A.F.C.]]
[[Winger (sport)]]
Ulrik Laursen manageryears 2000
2005
Ulrik Laursen youthclubs [[Odense Boldklub]]
Ólafur Gottskálksson manageryears 2000
Chris Holland managerclubs [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
[[Boston United F.C.]]
[[Southport F.C.]]
Leonidas Kampantais manageryears 2004
Richie Ryan (footballer) years 2003
2006
Richie Ryan (footballer) manageryears 2006
Graham Allen (footballer) managerclubs [[Bradford Park Avenue A.F.C.]]
Graham Allen (footballer) manageryears 2006 2007
Phil Bolland manageryears 2008
Paul Rutherford (footballer) managerclubs [[Barrow A.F.C.]]
Paul Rutherford (footballer) manageryears 2008
Fred Beedall manageryears 1934 –
1976
Billy Bell (footballer) manageryears 1930
Narada Bernard manageryears 2007
Stuart Boardley managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Daniel Örlund managerclubs [[Fredrikstad FK]]
[[AIK Fotboll]]
Daniel Örlund manageryears 2002
2009
Farzad Ashoubi managerclubs [[Zob Ahan F.C.]]
George Cook (footballer) managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
George Cook (footballer) manageryears 1927
1928
1928
1930
George Cook (footballer) youthclubs [[Bedlington United F.C.]]
[[Sittingbourne F.C.]]
Juanma (footballer born 1977) manageryears 2009
Cristian Hidalgo managerclubs [[FC Barcelona B]]
Marcelo Lipatin manageryears 1998
Sydney Beaumont youthclubs [[Llanelli A.F.C.]]
Aílton José Almeida manageryears 2008
Daniel Fernandes (footballer) manageryears 2008
Morten Rasmussen (footballer born March 1985) manageryears 2006
Roger Risholt managerclubs [[Fredrikstad FK]]
[[Øyestad IF]]
[[Fredrikstad FK]]
[[Fredrikstad FK]]
Stratos Apostolakis manageryears 1990
Babis Stefanidis managerclubs [[IF Brommapojkarna]]
Babis Stefanidis manageryears 2007
Fredrik Björck managerclubs [[Tromsø IL]]
[[Aalesunds FK]]
Ronny Nouwen manageryears 2005
Gabriel Enrique Gómez managerclubs [[Os Belenenses]]
Ronnie Whelan, Sr. youthclubs [[Dublin]]
[[Stella Maris]]
George Allan (footballer) manageryears 1898
Bill Perkins (footballer) manageryears 1901
1901
Angus McKinnon managerclubs [[Carlisle United F.C.]]
Angus McKinnon manageryears 1935
Jesper Bech managerclubs [[Ålholm IF]]
Jesper Bech manageryears 2004
2004
2004
Victor Kodelja manageryears 1977
1974
1977
Steve Kinsey (footballer) manageryears 1986
1997
Nono Lubanzadio manageryears 1980
Giovanni Bartolucci manageryears 2001
2007
Abdoulay Konko managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Abdoulay Konko manageryears 2005
Michael Tørnes managerclubs [[Brøndby IF]]
Michael Tørnes youthclubs [[Brøndby IF]]
Juan Carlos Aguilera manageryears 2005
David Balleri managerclubs [[Lega Pro Seconda Divisione]]
George Hannah (footballer born 1928) manageryears 1966
1990
Alex Graham manageryears 1919
1925
Borut Mavrič manageryears 2005
Alec Herd nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Ernie Toseland manageryears 1905 - 1936
Horace Barnes manageryears 1890
Lot Jones manageryears 1941
Frank Booth (footballer) manageryears 1882
1911
1882
1907
1906
Billie Gillespie manageryears 1896
1873
Mel Pejic managerclubs [[Bolton Wanderers F.C.]]
Mel Pejic nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
Ian Turner (footballer born 1953) manageryears 1970
1977
Jim Steele manageryears 1971
Carlos de Oliveira Magalhães manageryears 2008
Murat Ocak managerclubs [[İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor (football team)]]
Murat Ocak manageryears 2008
2007
2008
André Luiz Silva do Nascimento manageryears 2003
Vincent Fernandez (footballer born 1986) manageryears 2007
2007
Edvin Murati managerclubs [[Albania national football team]]
Yadollah Akbari managerclubs [[Esteghlal FC]]
Yadollah Akbari manageryears 2007
Roger Gibbins manageryears 1976
1982
1999
Roger Gibbins youthclubs [[Tottenham Hotspur F.C.]]
Géiner Segura manageryears 2005
Shehab Ahmed manageryears 2009
Mustafa Keçeli manageryears 1999 –
2008
George Anderson (Canadian soccer player) manageryears 1929
Alistair John managerclubs [[Gillingham F.C.]]
Alistair John manageryears 2007
2007
2007
Jaba Kankava manageryears 2008
Richard Logan (footballer born 1988) managerclubs [[Blyth Spartans F.C.]]
[[Blyth Spartans F.C.]]
Richard Logan (footballer born 1988) manageryears 2007
2007
Richard Logan (footballer born 1988) nationalteam [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Fredrik Strømstad manageryears 2005
David Lafata managerclubs [[FC Vysočina Jihlava]]
[[Skoda Xanthi F.C.]]
David Lafata manageryears 1992
2002
2006
2008
George Ainsley nationalteam [[Pakistan national football team]]
David Neave managerclubs [[Arbroath F.C.]]
David Neave youthclubs [[Forfar Athletic F.C.]]
[[Arbroath F.C.]]
Rachel Brown manageryears 2009
Arthur Goddard manageryears 1914 -
Joe Hewitt manageryears 1906 -
Tom Chorlton manageryears 1905
Frank Hudspeth manageryears 1929
Einar Rossbach manageryears 1990
Graham Ward managerclubs [[Worcester City F.C.]]
Keith Barker managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
Alan Blayney managerclubs [[Oldham Athletic A.F.C.]]
Timofei Kalachev managerclubs [[Belarus national football team]]
Timofei Kalachev manageryears 2008
Torgeir Bjarmann managerclubs [[Lillestrøm SK]]
[[Skedsmo FK]]
Torgeir Bjarmann manageryears 2001
André Luiz Ladaga managerclubs [[Azerbaijan national football team]]
Jim McDonald (soccer) manageryears 1988
1991
1994
1994
Eddie Mukahanana years 1995
2000
Eddie Mukahanana manageryears 2000 1996
Eddie Mukahanana youthclubs [http://www.emsports.ca/ EM-Sports Soccer Academy]
Nick Holmes (footballer) youthclubs [[Salisbury City F.C.]]
Marco Haber managerclubs [[South Africa national football team
Mehdi Rajabzadeh managerclubs [[Iranian Club Football Top All-time Goal Scorers]]
Dušan Kerkez managerclubs [[FK Radnički Obrenovac]]
Nicky Walker managerclubs [[Chris Woods]]
[[Ross County F.C.]]
Nicky Walker manageryears 1981
1993
Clive Delaney managerclubs [[St Patrick's Athletic F.C.]]
Ken Oman managerclubs [[Bohemian F.C.]]
Ken Oman manageryears 2006
2001
2001
Jusuf Dajić manageryears 2008
Petar Jelić managerclubs [[FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod]]
Sulejman Smajić managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national under-21 football team]]
Boris Pandža manageryears 2007
Emanuele Belardi manageryears 2009
2008
2008
Armando Gun manageryears 2005
Clément Pinault manageryears 2009
2006
2008
Jarbi Álvarez manageryears 2005
Lionel Cappone managerclubs [[Olympique de Marseille]]
Micky Horswill managerclubs [[Manchester City F.C.]]
Stian Ohr managerclubs [[Molde FK]]
[[Strømsgodset IF]]
Benjamin Nivet managerclubs [[Troyes AC]]
Benjamin Nivet manageryears 2002
2007
Óscar González Marcos manageryears 2004
Richard Tracey (footballer) manageryears 1997
1999
2009
Giuseppe Alessi (footballer) manageryears 2006
2008
Luigi Allemandi youthclubs [[A.C. Legnano]]
Riccardo Carapellese managerclubs [[Genoa C.F.C.]]
Riccardo Carapellese manageryears 1959
Jérémy Morel managerclubs [[FC Lorient]]
Jérémy Morel manageryears 2003
Kevin Francis (footballer) youthclubs [[Hull City A.F.C.]]
Fanis Katergiannakis managerclubs [[Olympiacos F.C.]]
Cristián Zapata manageryears 2008
Fabien Audard managerclubs [[FC Lorient]]
Fabien Audard manageryears 2001
Sandy Archibald youthclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
[[Dunfermline Athletic F.C.]]
Benjamin Gavanon managerclubs [[Olympique de Marseille]]
Benjamin Gavanon youthclubs [[Olympique de Marseille]]
Monsef Zerka manageryears 2001
Robert Crawford (footballer) manageryears 1909
Espen Hoff manageryears 1999
2000
2005
Luigi Bertolini managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Luigi Bertolini manageryears 1938
Luigi Bertolini youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Luiz Carlos Nascimento Júnior manageryears 2006
Fábio dos Santos Barbosa managerclubs [[São Paulo Futebol Clube]]
Fábio dos Santos Barbosa manageryears 2008
2010
Wiyam Amashe managerclubs [[Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C.]]
Mark Seagraves manageryears 2006
2007
Mark Seagraves youthclubs [[Liverpool F.C.]]
Kalle Eerola manageryears 2005
Jani Kauppila manageryears 2002
2005
Wílton Figueiredo managerclubs [[Malmö FF]]
Wílton Figueiredo manageryears 2005
2009
2008
Andrejs Pavlovs manageryears 2010
Andrejs Pavlovs youthclubs [[Skonto FC]]
Pedro Espinha manageryears 2003
Erdal Keser manageryears 1995
1982
1991
Pascal Vaudequin youthclubs [[USL Dunkerque]]
[[Derry City F.C.]]
Jamie McCunnie manageryears 2005
2008
Dick Pym manageryears 1923
Fellype Gabriel manageryears 2009
Jack Brand (soccer) manageryears 1980
1982
1975
1974
Grégory Bettiol managerclubs [[Olympique Lyonnais]]
Danilo Nikolić manageryears 2001
Nenad Vanić managerclubs [[FK Bežanija]]
Vladan Pavlović managerclubs [[FK Vojvodina]]
Miloš Živković managerclubs [[FK Bežanija]]
Étienne Didot manageryears 2008
1997
Borko Veselinović manageryears 2010
Lior Rafaelov managerclubs [[Maccabi Haifa F.C.]]
Dušan Mihajlović (footballer) manageryears 2009
Terry Allcock managerclubs [[Norwich City F.C.]]
Terry Allcock manageryears 1969
0711740266
Terry Anderson (footballer) managerclubs [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.]]
Terry Anderson (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Dick Forshaw managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers]]
Jimmy Benefield managerclubs [[Bath City F.C.]]
Jimmy Benefield manageryears 2006
Yohann Pelé nationalteam [[Tunisia national football team]]
Mehmet Dragusha managerclubs [[NK Maribor]]
Mehmet Dragusha manageryears 2003
Robbie Dennison youthclubs [[Glenavon F.C.]]
Carlos Metidieri manageryears 1973
1971
1979
1980
1973
Jamie Attwell nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
Dick Edmed manageryears 1932
Robert Done manageryears 1904 –
Phil Parkes (footballer born 1947) manageryears 1969
Claudio Milar managerclubs [[Club Nacional de Football]]
Claudio Milar manageryears 2009
Harold Barton manageryears 1933 -
Matúš Kozáčik managerclubs [[Anorthosis Famagusta FC]]
Ricardo Chaves managerclubs [[Vila Pouca FC]]
Ricardo Santos Lago manageryears 2004
Alec Ashworth managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Guillermo Israilevich manageryears 2008
Ronan Le Crom manageryears 1991
2002
2006
Ryan Hodgskin managerclubs [[Jomo Cosmos]]
Sam Magalefa managerclubs [[Aris Thessaloniki F.C.]]
[[South Africa national football team]]
Jimmy Kauleza managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
football (soccer) players]]
Anthony Laffor managerclubs [[Liberia national football team]]
Walter Khumalo managerclubs [[Free State Stars]]
Helder Muianga manageryears 2004
Avril Phali managerclubs [[Jomo Cosmos]]
Dean Wilkins nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Dean Wilkins youthclubs [[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
[[Graham Wilkins]]
Andy McCall (footballer born 1925) manageryears 1947
Sandy Brown (footballer born 1939) manageryears 1963
1971
Robert Steiner managerclubs [[Sweden national football team]]
Robert Steiner youthclubs [[IFK Norrköping]]
Bruno Rodriguez manageryears 2001
Nordine Sam managerclubs [[Nea Salamis Famagusta FC]]
Nordine Sam manageryears 2007
Richie Foran managerclubs [[St Patrick's Athletic F.C.]]
Jon Beswetherick managerclubs [[Paulton Rovers F.C.]]
Jon Beswetherick manageryears 2009
Jim Harley manageryears 1934
Lee Richardson (footballer) youthclubs [[Chesterfield F.C.]]
[[United Kingdom]]
[[Chesterfield F.C.]]
José Márcio da Costa managerclubs [[Paulista Futebol Clube]]
Nick De Santis (soccer) youthclubs [[Montreal Impact]]
Matteo Contini manageryears 2005
Lars Jungnickel manageryears 2001
Tom Florie manageryears 1986
1925
1934
1925
Hamid Shafiei managerclubs [[Esteghlal F.C.]]
Wolfgang Kleff manageryears 1968
1977
1982
1974
1990
Fred Grgurev managerclubs [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Fred Grgurev manageryears 1976
Jérémy Henin managerclubs [[Angers SCO]]
Jérémy Henin manageryears 2007
Serghei Rogaciov managerclubs [[FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast]]
Serghei Rogaciov manageryears 899233191068091
Gerry O'Brien manageryears 1968
1975
Edgars Gauračs manageryears 2010
Tiago Silva dos Santos managerclubs [[Racing Genk]]
Tiago Silva dos Santos manageryears 2005
Rémy Riou manageryears 2003
John Veldman manageryears 2001
John Veldman youthclubs [[PSV Eindhoven]]
Adriano Pimenta managerclubs [[Nagoya Grampus Eight]]
Adriano Pimenta manageryears 2008
Luis de la Fuente managerclubs [[Racing de Santander]]
[[Club América]]
Luis de la Fuente manageryears 1949
1954
Catilina Aubameyang manageryears 2000 2007
2006
Steve Harrison (footballer) youthclubs [[Blackpool F.C.]]
Valery Voronin manageryears 1965
1968
1965
Colin McDonald (footballer) manageryears 1959
Stanislav Vlček manageryears 2009
Dančo Masev managerclubs [[FC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya]]
Dančo Masev manageryears 2009
Dick Ebdon manageryears 1948
Giorgos Koltzos manageryears 158507
Sandile Ndlovu managerclubs [[Bloemfontein Celtic]]
[[Edendale, South Africa]]
Ben Warren manageryears 1906
Jamie Slabber manageryears 2006
2008
Shai Maimon managerclubs [[Maccabi Herzliya F.C.]]
Tommaso Berni manageryears 2011 2003
2009
Mobido Diakité managerclubs [[S.S. Lazio]]
Pavel Pogrebnyak manageryears 2001
Stig Fredriksson manageryears 1987
Tuomas Peltonen manageryears 2008
Ville Jalasto managerclubs [[Aalesunds FK]]
Tomi Maanoja managerclubs [[Finland national under-21 football team]]
Tomi Maanoja manageryears 2005
Ron Tindall youthclubs [[Chelsea F.C.]]
Andrés Núñez manageryears 1976
Joel Perovuo managerclubs [[Djurgårdens IF Fotboll]]
Billy Turley managerclubs [[Chris Wilder]]
Neil Gregory manageryears 1996
Darren Roberts (footballer) manageryears 1992
Andy Gray (footballer born 1964) youthclubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Józef Wandzik manageryears 1990
1995
2001
Józef Wandzik youthclubs [[Jan Tomaszewski]]
[[Ruch Chorzów]]
[[Górnik Zabrze]]
Mike Clark (soccer) manageryears 1991
1994
Cristian Raúl Ledesma managerclubs [[Argentine Primera División]]
[[Racing Club de Avellaneda]]
[[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
[[Chile national football team]]
Cristian Raúl Ledesma manageryears 2008
2007
Daniel Bilos manageryears 2005
Redi Jupi manageryears 1999
John Beresford (footballer) managerclubs [[Portsmouth F.C.]]
[[Birmingham City F.C.]]
John Beresford (footballer) youthclubs [[Manchester City F.C.]]
[[Birmingham City F.C.]]
Leonardo Ponzio manageryears 2003
Gonzalo Choy González managerclubs [[Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata]]
Gonzalo Choy González manageryears 2006
Cristian Florin Dan managerclubs [[FCM Târgu Mureş]]
Iriney Santos da Silva manageryears 2005
Yang Changpeng manageryears 2010
Giovanni Federico managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
[[Regionalliga Nord]]
Jimmy Holmes managerclubs [[Coventry City F.C.]]
Jimmy Holmes manageryears 1970
Iain Hesford manageryears 1991
Alex Nyarko manageryears 2005
Marek Špilár manageryears 1997
2002
Conor Downey manageryears 2000
Michael Meaker manageryears 1998
2001
2010
Frank Becton manageryears 1909
Ney Franco nationalteam [[Brazil national under-20 football team]]
José Júnior manageryears 2006
Fred Davis (footballer) manageryears 1900
Archie Cross manageryears 1900
Libis Arenas managerclubs [[Colombia national under-20 football team]]
Libis Arenas manageryears 2007
Pablo Contreras managerclubs [[Colo-Colo]]
[[Pedro Reyes]]
Pablo Contreras manageryears 2000
Issoumaila Dao managerclubs [[Doncaster Rovers F.C.]]
Reg Allen manageryears 1941
William Jeffrey (soccer) years 1941
Giampiero Pinzi managerclubs [[Udinese Calcio]]
Giampiero Pinzi manageryears 2008
Russell Beardsmore managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
Akaki Devadze manageryears 2004
2005
Veniamin Mandrykin manageryears 2002
Youssouf Falikou Fofana managerclubs [[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Thomas Flögel managerclubs [[First Vienna FC]]
Thomas Flögel manageryears 1994
1992
2000
Rocky Baptiste manageryears 2003
2009
Alen Škoro managerclubs [[Primera División de México]]
[[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Oreco manageryears 1949 -
1957
1957
1965
1968
Mark Falco managerclubs [[Queens Park Rangers F.C.]]
Mark Falco manageryears 1982
1991
Dave Tuttle youthclubs [[Henley Town F.C.]]
[[Millwall F.C.]]
Paulinho Santos manageryears 1994 –
1999 –
1994 -
1998
2002
Alfredo Castro managerclubs [[Boavista F.C.]]
Pierre Aubameyang managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Julien François manageryears 2006
Bülent Eken manageryears 1962
Leandro Melino Gomes manageryears 2010
Luke Garrard manageryears 2003
2002
Marco Simone managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Marco Simone manageryears 1987
1999
Tony Galvin manageryears 1992
Tony Galvin youthclubs [[Winger (football)]]
Torben Frank manageryears 1992
1992
Peter Nielsen (footballer) youthclubs [[Lyngby Boldklub]]
[[Kjøbenhavns Boldklub]]
Massimilian Porcello managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Jack Alderson manageryears 1920
1929
Chukki Eribenne managerclubs [[Havant & Waterlooville F.C.]]
Dean Gorré managerclubs [[Schiedamse Voetbal Vereniging]]
[[Blackpool F.C.]]
Mario Cotelo manageryears 2003
David Henríquez manageryears 1995
2003
2002
2006
2006
2007
2007
Allan Harris youthclubs [[Cambridge United F.C.]]
http://www.irishtimes.com/newspaper/archive/1976/0223/Pg004.html#Ar00412:79CB997DDBAE72EBB4771BC98B8BA28FABB776AB99792BAE]
Matias Concha managerclubs [[Sweden national football team]]
[[VfL Bochum]]
Matias Concha manageryears 2004
2005
Sölvi Ottesen manageryears 2004
Jones Kusi-Asare manageryears 2011
2010
Paddy Atkinson managerclubs [[Newcastle Benfield (Bay Plastics) F.C.]]
Paddy Atkinson manageryears 2000
Stuart Gray (footballer born 1973) manageryears 1990
Chima Okorie managerclubs [[Bengal-Mumbai FC]]
Chima Okorie manageryears 1999
2007
Saif Mohammed Al Bishr manageryears 2009
Steffen Hagen managerclubs [[Odd Grenland]]
[[Norway national under-21 football team]]
Steffen Hagen manageryears 2001 -
2002
Alan McNevin manageryears 1976
Bruno Fontes da Mota managerclubs [[FC Le Mont]]
Bruno Fontes da Mota manageryears 2000 -
2008
2009
Ángel Vivar Dorado manageryears 2010
Mao Jianqing manageryears 2010
Gary Penrice managerclubs [[Aston Villa F.C.]]
John Christie (footballer born 1929) managerclubs [[Inverness Thistle F.C.]]
[[Ayr United F.C.]]
John Christie (footballer born 1929) manageryears 1959
Antonio Pacheco D'Agosti manageryears 2005
José Julián de la Cuesta youthclubs [http://www.bdfutbol.com/en/j/j1455.html BDFutbol profile]
Sebastián Cejas manageryears 2008
Giuseppe Vives manageryears 2006
Mattias Andersson (footballer) manageryears 2006
Mattias Andersson (footballer) youthclubs [[Odd Grenland]]
Waldo Ponce managerclubs [[VfL Wolfsburg]]
Waldo Ponce manageryears 2001
Miguel Pinto manageryears 2006 2005
2009
Per Frimann manageryears 1986
1988
1996
2002
Andy Tillson managerclubs [[Rushden & Diamonds F.C.]]
Andy Tillson manageryears 2006
Pavel Zavadil managerclubs [[Örgryte IS]]
Peter Wibrån managerclubs [[FC Hansa Rostock]]
Jan Männer managerclubs Category:Karlsruher SC players]]
Michael Mutzel managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Jean-François Kornetzky managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Category:Karlsruher SC players]]
Jiří Kaufman managerclubs Category:Karlsruher SC players]]
Daniel Cotton managerclubs [[Blackstones F.C.]]
[[Stamford A.F.C.]]
[[Blackstones F.C.]]
Daniel Cotton manageryears 2007
Mamadou Doumbia managerclubs [[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Mamadou Doumbia manageryears 2000 /
Neil Harris (footballer born 1894) youthclubs [[Partick Thistle F.C.]]
Danny Wintjens managerclubs [[SC Heerenveen]]
Evaldo Fabiano manageryears –
Adriano Rigoglioso manageryears 2000
Giuseppe Wilson managerclubs [[Internapoli Camaldoli S.S.D.]]
Giuseppe Wilson manageryears 1969
1971
1979
Giuseppe Wilson youthclubs [[Internapoli Camaldoli S.S.D.]]
Neca (footballer) manageryears 2007
Milton do Ó manageryears 2007
John Lauridsen manageryears 1981
1988
1981
1985
Marc Valiente managerclubs [[Sevilla Atlético]]
Ludovic Roy managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Heinz Müller (footballer born 1978) manageryears 2012
Gary Porter (footballer) managerclubs [[Walsall F.C.]]
Gary Porter (footballer) manageryears 1996
Juan Camilo Zúñiga manageryears 2005
Nicolás Núñez managerclubs [[Corporación Deportiva Everton de Viña del Mar]]
Nicolás Núñez manageryears 2001
Daniel Ola managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
Emiliano Salvetti manageryears 1996
1999
2004
2008
2008
Marco Sas managerclubs [[FC Basel]]
Graeme Tomlinson manageryears 2002
Johnny Hansen managerclubs [[FC Bayern Munich]]
Johnny Hansen manageryears 1974 championships
1976
1977
1971
Choice Aisien manageryears 2007
Dougie Gray managerclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
Dougie Gray manageryears 1925
Dougie Gray youthclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
Ulrik le Fevre managerclubs [[Borussia Mönchengladbach]]
[[Borussia Mönchengladbach]]
Ulrik le Fevre manageryears 1965
1971
1971
1977
Rory McAllister (footballer) manageryears 2009
Francesco Cozza (footballer) managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Elvis Sina manageryears 2009
Krister Nordin managerclubs [[Sweden national under-21 football team]]
[[Djurgårdens IF Fotboll]]
Krister Nordin manageryears 1992 2002
1999
2005
Ian Wexler managerclubs [[Providence College]]
Dan Murray (English footballer) manageryears 2008
Paul Bernard (footballer) managerclubs [[Barnsley F.C.]]
Paulo Vitor Barreto managerclubs [[A.S. Bari]]
Gabriele Paoletti youthclubs [[Alberto Maria Fontana]]
Winston DuBose manageryears 1977
Manny Andruszewski manageryears 1976
Marco Murriero manageryears 27805
Cristiano Gimelli manageryears 2008
Marc Pfertzel managerclubs [[VfL Bochum]]
Stefano Fanucci manageryears -
Kamani Hill managerclubs [[San Jose Earthquakes]]
Kamani Hill manageryears 2009
Amr Aly manageryears 1986
Peter Nymann managerclubs [[Esbjerg fB]]
Christopher Poulsen managerclubs [[Silkeborg IF]]
Christopher Poulsen manageryears 2002
Tom Kain manageryears 1987 -
2003
2000
1987
Bobby Cameron manageryears 1963
Vlade Lazarevski manageryears 2010
Chris Innes manageryears 2005
2008
2008
Chris Innes youthclubs [[Inverness Caledonian Thistle F.C.]]
[[Stenhousemuir F.C.]]
Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Júnior manageryears 2003
2010
Mohammad Reza Heidarian managerclubs [[Iran national futsal team]]
Mohammad Reza Heidarian manageryears 2001
2004
2008
2004
Rade Đokić managerclubs [[FK Srem]]
[[FK Zvezdara]]
Rade Đokić manageryears 2006
Samir Muratović managerclubs [[Chemnitzer FC]]
Petter Furuseth manageryears 2008
Maheta Molango manageryears 39822
Brahima Korbeogo manageryears 2002
Nuno André Coelho manageryears –
Michael Mason (soccer) manageryears 1994
Koffi Amponsah managerclubs [[Enosis Neon Paralimni]]
James Chamanga managerclubs [[Zambia national football team]]
[[South Africa national football team]]
James Chamanga manageryears 2005
2007
Christian Keller (footballer) manageryears 2005
Martin Butler managerclubs [[Worcester City F.C.]]
Martin Butler manageryears 2003
Pete Marino manageryears 2007 1998
Frédéric Biancalani managerclubs [[FC Metz]]
Daniele Paponi manageryears 2009
Winston Anglin manageryears 1991
1988
Dario Venitucci managerclubs [[Juventus FC]]
[[A.C. Arezzo]]
Cristian Todea manageryears 2002
Adrian Pettigrew manageryears 2005
Saidu Adeshina managerclubs [[FC Sion]]
Yohan Kely Viola manageryears 2004 -
2006
Fidelis Júnior Santana da Silva managerclubs [[FC Winterthur]]
[[Campeonato Brasileiro Série C]]
Adam Rachel managerclubs [[Solihull Moors F.C.]]
Adam Rachel manageryears 2001
Wilson Aparecido Xavier Júnior manageryears 2007
Yannick Kamanan manageryears 1999 –
2002
2011
Pablo Bengoechea manageryears 1994
1998
Len Quested nationalteam [[England B national football team]]
[[Australia national football team]]
Teafore Bennett managerclubs [[Atlético Petróleos Luanda]]
Teafore Bennett manageryears 2006
2008
Anders Rasmussen managerclubs [[Fredrikstad FK]]
Anders Rasmussen manageryears 1999
Anders Rasmussen youthclubs 2004-05]]
[[Fredrikstad FK]]
Jesper Mikkelsen managerclubs [[Silkeborg IF]]
Jesper Mikkelsen manageryears 2007
Kolja Afriyie manageryears 2011
Claus Madsen managerclubs [[FC Midtjylland]]
Florencio Martínez manageryears 2006
Casemiro Mior youthclubs [[Associação Atlética Internacional (Limeira)]]
Piotr Reiss manageryears 2009
Dani Bondar managerclubs [[Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C.]]
[[Israel]]
League]]
Esben Hansen manageryears 11
Lucas Licht managerclubs [[Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata]]
Morten Karlsen managerclubs [[Randers FC]]
Jonathan Richter managerclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
Dmitry Lentsevich manageryears 2008
Albano Bizzarri manageryears 1999
Scott Gates manageryears 2008
Enrique Meza years 1976
Matthías Vilhjálmsson youthclubs [[Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar]]
Ivo Rudic manageryears 1942
Phil Kite manageryears 2006
2006
Jerry de Jong managerclubs [[SC Heerenveen]]
Jerry de Jong manageryears 1989
Farid Ghazi manageryears 2006
2008
Billel Dziri manageryears 2003
2005
2004
Bartłomiej Grzelak youthclubs [[FC Sibir Novosibirsk]]
Wael Gomaa manageryears 2010
Simone Fautario manageryears 2006
2009
Fábio Costa manageryears 1996
1998
Carlos Morales (American soccer) managerclubs [[Puerto Rico national football team]]
Stefano Napoleoni manageryears 2008
Farid Djahnine manageryears 2003
2005
2003
2004
2004
2007
2003
Joe Richardson manageryears 1929
Marek Čech (Czech footballer) manageryears 2004
Tom Ramasut manageryears 2009
2006
Les Stubbs manageryears 1952
Les Stubbs youthclubs [[Southend United F.C.]]
Toufik Zerara managerclubs [[Falkirk F.C.]]
Hocine Metref managerclubs [[ES Sétif]]
Hocine Metref manageryears 2003
2005
2009
2004
Alain Michel Ekoue manageryears 1982
Gavin Swankie managerclubs [[Arbroath F.C.]]
[[Arbroath F.C.]]
Charilaos Pappas manageryears 2007
2008
Karim Ghazi manageryears 2002 2003
1996
2003
Mohamed Hamdoud managerclubs [[USM Alger]]
Mohamed Hamdoud manageryears 2003
2005
2003
2004
2003
2001
2004
2007
Vassilis Borbokis manageryears 1986
1994
Mike Windischmann manageryears 1985
1984
1988
1950
Martin Johansen managerclubs [[FC Copenhagen]]
Andy Ducros manageryears 1993
1999
Bruno Ribeiro manageryears –
David Vanole manageryears 1981
1985
1988
1987
1989
Gionatha Spinesi manageryears 2008
2009
Kim Christensen (footballer born 1980) manageryears 2000
2001
2003
Kim Christensen (footballer born 1980) youthclubs [[Akademisk Boldklub]]
[[Lyngby BK]]
Ricardo Bóvio manageryears 2002
2008
Robert Campbell (footballer born 1986) manageryears 2008
Rabah Deghmani manageryears 2003
Rob Baan years 2006
Rob Baan nationalteam [[Australia national football team]]
Christopher Sullivan (soccer) managerclubs [[Hertha BSC]]
Malcolm Allen (footballer) youthclubs [[Stevenage Borough F.C.]]
Alan Kelly, Sr. youthclubs [[Bray Wanderers F.C.]]
Ezequiel Alejo Carboni manageryears 1998
2005
2005
Tomasz Gruszczyński manageryears 2008
Eduard Stăncioiu manageryears 2009
2010
Leonardo Andrés Iglesias managerclubs [[Club Atlético Talleres de Remedios de Escalada]]
António Semedo manageryears 2000
Pedro Oliveira (footballer) manageryears 2003
Gualberto Mojica managerclubs [[Club Blooming]]
Gualberto Mojica manageryears 2001
2009
Robert Roszel youthclubs [[FC Baia Mare]]
Paul Blades managerclubs [[Hednesford Town F.C.]]
Paul Blades manageryears 1987
1985
1990
Paul Blades youthclubs [[Rotherham United F.C.]]
Alex Spark manageryears 1967
Recep Öztürk manageryears 2006
Walter Fritzsch youthclubs [[SG Planitz]]
Ruslan Majidov managerclubs [[FK Gänclärbirliyi Sumqayit]]
Karim Fellahi youthclubs [[UJA Alfortville]]
[http://www.national-football-teams.com/php/spieler.php?id=79 national-football-teams.com]
Emiliano Viviano manageryears 2008
Renate Lingor managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Renate Lingor manageryears 2006
2001
2002
2003
2005
Bjørn Kristensen managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastikforening]]
Bjørn Kristensen manageryears 1982 1988
1986
1991
1993
1986
Morgaro Gomis managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
[[SC Freiburg]]
David Moreno Estívariz youthclubs [[UD Almería]]
Benjaminas Zelkevičius youthclubs [[Lithuania]]
Marcin Pontus manageryears 2004
2007
Wescley Pina Gonçalves managerclubs [[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
Brian Cash managerclubs [[Rochdale A.F.C.]]
[[Sligo Rovers F.C.]]
Giora Spiegel youthclubs [[Maccabi Petah Tikva F.C.]]
[[Herzliya Hebrew High School]]
[[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Marc Torrejón manageryears –
Shaun Marshall youthclubs [[Cambridge United F.C.]]
[[Notts County F.C.]]
Mark Warren (footballer) manageryears 2003
2008
Harry Burgess (footballer) managerclubs [[Chelsea F.C.]]
Damián Macaluso managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate (Uruguay)]]
Irfan Bachdim managerclubs [[Persema Malang]]
Paweł Magdoń managerclubs [[Wisła Płock]]
Sergei Baltacha, Jr. manageryears 2004
Giannis Goumas manageryears 2004
Mikael Antonsson managerclubs [[FC Copenhagen]]
Mikael Antonsson manageryears 2005
Juan Pablo Caffa managerclubs [[Club Atlético Boca Juniors]]
Ben Hannigan manageryears 1972 –
Dino Fava manageryears 2000 -
2006
2008
Mounir Zeghdoud manageryears 2003
2003
Roberto Nanni manageryears 2001
2006
Johnny Torres manageryears 2001
Mal Griffiths manageryears 1938
Tom Mooney (footballer) manageryears 1936
1944
Santiago Vernazza managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate]]
[[A.C. Milan]]
Santiago Vernazza manageryears 1961
1956
Moké Kajima manageryears 2002
2008
Giuseppe Cozzolino manageryears 2006
Alex Bell manageryears 1934
1906
1921
1934
Alex Bell youthclubs [[Manchester United F.C.]]
Nicola Campedelli manageryears 2009
Steve Snow managerclubs [[Indiana Hoosiers]]
Steve Snow manageryears 1989 -
Ian Bowling youthclubs [[Matlock Town F.C.]]
Óscar Enrique Sánchez managerclubs [[CSD Municipal]]
Óscar Enrique Sánchez manageryears 1961
2006
Cédric Anselin manageryears 2001
Dermival Almeida Lima manageryears 1998
2000
Dermival Almeida Lima youthclubs [[Guarani FC]]
Marco Ferrante managerclubs [[Torino F.C.]]
Artsyom Radzkow managerclubs [[Belarus national football team]]
Jean-Marc Ferreri manageryears 1995
1982
1985
Nuelson Wau managerclubs [[Netherlands Antilles national football team]]
Jon Goodman manageryears 1990
Piotr Bagnicki managerclubs [[Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała]]
Derek Parlane manageryears 1970
1980
Antonio Alzamendi managerclubs [[Canberra Cosmos]]
Antonio Alzamendi manageryears 1991
1986
Antonio Aquilanti manageryears 2006
Billy Walsh (American soccer) manageryears 2003
1999
Rogério Oliveira da Costa managerclubs [[FK Rabotnicki]]
Maicon dos Santos manageryears 2011
Bartoloměj Kuru managerclubs [[First Vienna FC]]
Anton Nugent youthclubs [[Albion Rovers F.C.]]
Carlos Fernandes (football defender) manageryears 1999
Wu Kwok Hung manageryears 1982
Barry Lyons (footballer) youthclubs [[Rotherham United F.C.]]
Zajko Zeba managerclubs [[FK Olimpik Sarajevo]]
Zajko Zeba manageryears 2010
Fay Coyle manageryears 1958
Billy Morgan (footballer born 1875) manageryears 1903
George Stacey managerclubs [[Thornhill United F.C.]]
George Stacey manageryears 1902
1912
1919
Refik Šabanadžović youthclubs [[FK Dečić]]
[[Red Star Belgrade]]
Kirk Hilton managerclubs [[Royal Antwerp FC]]
Umut Güzelses manageryears 2006
Charlie Paynter years 1932
1950
1897
1902
Steve Jones (English footballer) managerclubs [[Wycombe Wanderers F.C.]]
Steve Jones (English footballer) manageryears 1992
1994
2002
2007
John de Jong managerclubs [[SC Heerenveen]]
John de Jong manageryears 2005
Fábio César Montezine managerclubs [[São Paulo FC]]
Fábio César Montezine manageryears 2009
Geri Cipi manageryears 1995
Talal Al-Bloushi managerclubs [[Al-Sadd Sports Club]]
Wesam Rizik managerclubs [[Al-Sadd Sports Club]]
Shawn Medved manageryears 1985
1998
Matthew Rush (footballer) manageryears 1990
1997
2001
Khalifa Ayil Al-Naufli managerclubs [[Al Kuwait Kaifan]]
Hassan Yousuf Mudhafar Al Gheilani managerclubs [[Al-Rayyan Sports Club]]
Jimmy Ruffell manageryears 1920 -
1973
1936
1937
John Sissons (football) managerclubs [[Tampa Bay Rowdies (1975–1993)]]
John Sissons (football) manageryears 1975
Claudio De Sousa manageryears 2007
Juan Pablo Alfaro manageryears 1999
2002
Douglas Packer managerclubs [[Ravenna Calcio]]
Andy Lynch (footballer) manageryears 1993
Scott Benedetti manageryears 2005
1996
1989
1990
2005
Andrea Capone manageryears 2010
Ali Aamer managerclubs [[Muharraq Club]]
Faouzi Mubarak Aaish managerclubs [[Al-Sailiya Sport Club]]
Peter Hattrup manageryears 1985
Leonardo Colucci manageryears 2002
Luciano Zavagno manageryears 1999
Yılmaz Orhan manageryears 1987
2006
Trevor Morley manageryears 1998
1998
Harry Haddock managerclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
Paulo André Cren Benini manageryears 2002
Aubrey Fair manageryears 1907
Adrian Coote managerclubs [[Norwich City F.C.]]
Billy Moore (English footballer) manageryears 1929
1923
1960
Noureddine Drioueche manageryears 2001
2002
2006
Billy Jennings youthclubs [[West Ham United F.C.]]
Sam Small manageryears 1937
1940
Osvaldo Canobbio manageryears 2002
Osvaldo Canobbio youthclubs [[River Plate Montevideo]]
Albert Cadwell manageryears 1923
Alan Dickens manageryears 1982
Kebba Ceesay managerclubs [[Djurgårdens IF Fotboll]]
[[Djurgårdens IF season 2007
Ariel Montenegro managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
[[Club Atlético Independiente]]
Richard Culek managerclubs [[Bohemians 1905]]
Ivan Gvozdenović managerclubs [[Napredak Krusevac]]
Bertin Tomou manageryears 1998
2004
Pat Flanagan manageryears 1909
Đorđe Svetličić manageryears 1997
1998
Stephen Laybutt manageryears 2001 -
2002
Ken Tucker manageryears 2008
Ken Tucker nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Tommy Briercliffe manageryears 1897
1905
John Armstrong (footballer) managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
John Armstrong (footballer) manageryears 2007
Vladimir Gabulov managerclubs [[Russia national football team]]
Jon Bass manageryears 2001
Aleksei Zuev manageryears 9855955
Denis Kolodin manageryears 2003
2008
Ivan Taranov manageryears 2005
Peter Petráš manageryears 2006
2009
Filip Hološko manageryears 2009
László Bodnár manageryears 2002
Auri Dias Faustino manageryears 2006
Ademar Aparecido Xavier Júnior manageryears 2009
Janício Martins manageryears 2009
Anto Grabo youthclubs [[South China AA]]
Akira Nishino (footballer) youthclubs [[Gamba Osaka]]
João Carlos years 1989
1985
1989
Gil Vermuth manageryears 2008
Vic Kasule managerclubs [[Montrose F.C.]]
Nikolay Dimitrov manageryears 2004
Lachezar Baltanov managerclubs [[PFC Levski Sofia]]
Lachezar Baltanov manageryears 2004
Paulinho Guará managerclubs [[Örgryte IS]]
Paulinho Guará manageryears 2002
2005
2008
Daniele Magliocchetti managerclubs [[AS Roma]]
Armando Perna manageryears 2000
Roger Osborne managerclubs [[Grundisburgh]]
[[Detroit Express]]
Roger Osborne manageryears 200
Przemysław Norko manageryears 2001
2001
2004
2007
Przemysław Norko nationalteam [[Poland national football team]]
Gilvan Santos Souza manageryears 2005
Clive Woods youthclubs [[Norwich City F.C.]]
Mick Lambert managerclubs [[Peterborough United F.C.]]
Romain Danzé manageryears 2006
Leon Hapgood managerclubs [[Yeovil Town F.C.]]
Leon Hapgood manageryears 1999
2002
Leon Hapgood nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Jan-Ingwer Callsen-Bracker managerclubs [[Borussia Mönchengladbach II]]
Paul Kinnaird managerclubs [[Ayr United F.C.]]
Paul Kinnaird manageryears 1995
2000
John Paul McBride managerclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
John Paul McBride manageryears 2007
Michael Tommy manageryears 2001
Rafael Pereira da Silva (footballer born 1980) manageryears 2004
Salvatore Lanna manageryears 2002
Peter Latchford managerclubs [[Queen of the South F.C.]]
Federico Cossato manageryears 2008
2008
Paul Walker (footballer born 1977) managerclubs [[Irvine Meadow F.C.]]
[[Montrose F.C.]]
José Roberto Rodrigues Mota managerclubs [[Molde FK]]
José Roberto Rodrigues Mota youthclubs [[União Barbarense]]
Leandro Grimi managerclubs [[Racing Club de Avellaneda]]
James Cotterill managerclubs [[Guiseley A.F.C.]]
[http://www.nwemail.co.uk/news/viewarticle.aspx?id=466330 Cotterill Starts to Re-Bulid
James Cotterill manageryears 2006
2007
Gary Birch managerclubs [[Chasetown F.C.]]
[[Chasetown F.C.]]
Gary Birch manageryears 2006
Stuart Brock managerclubs [[Kidderminster Harriers F.C.]]
[[Kidderminster Harriers F.C.]]
Stuart Brock manageryears 2004
2007
Ulrik Johansen managerclubs [[FC Fredericia]]
Frank McDougall manageryears 1987
Yochanan Vollach managerclubs [[Maccabi Haifa F.C.]]
Yochanan Vollach manageryears 1965
1970
Jason Bowen (footballer) manageryears 1994
2004
Pete Mahon youthclubs http://www.stpatsfc.com/news.php?id=3294]
Christophe Grondin managerclubs [[Birmingham City F.C.]]
Christophe Grondin manageryears 2004
Bryn Jones (footballer) manageryears 1933
1935
Hamdi Salihi managerclubs [[Österreichische Fußball-Bundesliga]]
Bark Seghiri managerclubs [[Panserraikos F.C.]]
Bark Seghiri manageryears 2008
Michael Schäfer youthclubs [[BK Avarta]]
Vojtěch Bradáč managerclubs [[SK Slavia Praha]]
Simon Baldry manageryears 2000
Simon Baldry youthclubs [[Bradford Park Avenue A.F.C.]]
Jim Thomson (footballer born 1971) manageryears 1991
Martin Smith (footballer) managerclubs [[Blyth Spartans A.F.C.]]
Ted Hantak manageryears 1995
Jon Dyson managerclubs [[Farsley Celtic A.F.C.]]
Jon Dyson manageryears 2003
Jon Dyson youthclubs [[Farsley Celtic A.F.C.]]
[[University of Huddersfield]]
Paul Robinson (footballer born November 1978) managerclubs [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
Alfredo Cariello manageryears 2003
2007
Reginald Evans manageryears 1959
Jon Jönsson manageryears 2008
Pablo Melgar manageryears 2004
2007
2002
Hussein Yasser managerclubs [[Zamalek SC]]
[[Qatar national football team]]
Robert Evans (footballer born 1885) manageryears 1906 –
1908 –
1908
1915
Branislav Obžera managerclubs [[FC Artmedia Bratislava]]
Branislav Obžera manageryears 2009
Tommy Browell manageryears 1939
Billy Brown (footballer born 1900) youthclubs [[West Ham United F.C.]]
Alain Traoré manageryears 2009
Bert Hawkins manageryears 1951
1951
Salif Dianda managerclubs [[Burkina Faso national football team]]
John Anderson (Irish footballer) manageryears 1979
1982
Graeme Smith (footballer born 1982) manageryears 2000
2007
Albert Walker (footballer) youthclubs [[Southport F.C.]]
Kevin Lock manageryears 1972
1974
1973
2007
Charlie Slusher manageryears 1995
Dacosta Goore manageryears 2003
2008
Tommy Moroney youthclubs [[Evergreen United F.C.]]
Matthew Berkeley manageryears 2006
2007
Riccardo Ferri manageryears 1981
Adrie van Kraay managerclubs [[PSV Eindhoven]]
Cheung Chi Doy manageryears 1961
Hans Ooft nationalteam [[Japan national football team]]
Dai Astley youthclubs [[FC Metz]]
Charlie Athersmith manageryears 1900
Junnosuke Schneider manageryears 2008
2009
2010
Fadi Afash managerclubs [[Portland Timbers (USL)]]
Papiss Cissé managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
Papiss Cissé manageryears 2009
Craig McEwan (footballer) managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
[[Brechin City F.C.]]
Craig McEwan (footballer) manageryears 1997
2010
Ole Bjur managerclubs [[University of Copenhagen]]
Ole Bjur manageryears 1993
Lance Key managerclubs [[Rushden & Diamonds F.C.]]
Lance Key manageryears 1999
Koly Kanté manageryears 2008
Marek Penksa manageryears 2004
Shu Kamo youthclubs [http://www.sskamo.co.jp/sol/management/kamo.html]
Kyle Moran manageryears 2006
Roel Brouwers managerclubs [[SC Paderborn]]
Roel Brouwers manageryears 2008
David Mathieson managerclubs [[Gretna F.C.]]
[[St Johnstone F.C.]]
Asa Charlton managerclubs [[Willenhall Town F.C.]]
[[Halesowen Town F.C.]]
Asa Charlton manageryears 2004
Fabrizio Casazza manageryears 2002
Dan Martin (footballer) manageryears 2008
Beto Naveda manageryears 1996
Mark Lee (footballer) managerclubs [[Lynn University]]
Mark Lee (footballer) manageryears 2008
Paolo Zanetti manageryears -
Goran Drulić managerclubs [[FC Barcelona B]]
Jamie Harris manageryears 1996
Jamie Harris youthclubs [[Swansea City A.F.C.]]
David Loria manageryears 1981
2009
2000
2006
David Loria youthclubs [[PSV Eindhoven]]
Aram Hakobyan managerclubs [[SC Erebuni Dilijan]]
Karen Aleksanyan managerclubs [[Ulisses FC]]
David Grigoryan managerclubs [[Ulisses FC]]
David Grigoryan manageryears 2004
Nshan Erzrumyan manageryears 2005
Darren Bullock youthclubs [[Malvern Town F.C.]]
[[Nuneaton Borough F.C.]]
Kim Poulsen years 1995
2000
Kim Poulsen youthclubs [[Young Lions (Singapore football team)]]
Billy Woods manageryears 2002
Younes Al Shibani managerclubs [[Al-Ittihad (Tripoli)]]
Graeme Owens youthclubs [[Kilmarnock F.C.]]
Floris Diergaardt manageryears 2001
Said Maulid managerclubs [[Simba SC]]
[[Futebol Clube Onze Bravos do Maquis]]
Adelino Lopes managerclubs [[PFC Beroe Stara Zagora]]
Gordon Staniforth managerclubs [[Leeds United A.F.C.]]
Gordon Staniforth manageryears 1997
2005
Gordon Staniforth nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Ray Ranson manageryears 1976
Neil Scally managerclubs [[Queen of the South F.C.]]
[[Dumbarton F.C.]]
Neil Scally manageryears 2006
2009
Neil Scally youthclubs [[Dumbarton F.C.]]
Malin Orachev managerclubs [[PFC Chernomorets Burgas]]
Zyad Chaabo manageryears 2009
Stéphane Adam managerclubs [[Amiens SC]]
Stéphane Adam manageryears 2002
Lutz Eigendorf youthclubs [[Berliner FC Dynamo]]
Peter McKay manageryears 2000
Billy Kirkwood youthclubs [[Livingston F.C.]]
Stéphane Morisot managerclubs [[Dijon FCO]]
Sasan Gouhari manageryears 2004
2005
2009
Jim St. Andre managerclubs [[NPSL II]]
Jim St. Andre manageryears 1990
Zoran Baldovaliev manageryears 2003
2005
Shi Jiayi manageryears 2003
2004
Alin Artimon youthclubs [[Drobeta-Turnu Severin]]
Porfirio Armando Betancourt manageryears 1976
Mario Frustalupi manageryears 1974
1981
1990
George Hunt (forward) managerclubs [[Sheffield United F.C.]]
George Hunt (forward) manageryears 1913
1948
Willie Reid (footballer) youthclubs [[Portsmouth F.C.]]
Praxis Rabemananjara managerclubs [[:fr:Saint-Denis FC]]
Saban Özdogan manageryears 2009
Saša Radivojević managerclubs [[FK Čukarički Stankom]]
Andy Aitken (footballer born 1978) managerclubs [[Annan Athletic F.C.]]
Andy Aitken (footballer born 1978) youthclubs [[Annan Athletic F.C.]]
[[Queen of the South F.C.]]
[[Annan Athletic F.C.]]
[[Jamie McAllister]]
Vladimir Popović (footballer born 1976) managerclubs [[FK Zemun]]
[[FK Kom]]
Serghei Dadu managerclubs [[FC Alania Vladikavkaz]]
Serghei Dadu manageryears 2002
Wilfred Agbonavbare managerclubs [[Écija Balompié]]
Paulo Madeira manageryears 1999
Rui Correia managerclubs [[S.C. Olhanense]]
Saffet Sancaklı manageryears 1995 –
1998 –
1999
22020
Eduardo Roberto dos Santos manageryears 2008
Dmitri Kruglov managerclubs [[FC Inter Baku]]
Dmitri Kruglov youthclubs [[FC Inter Baku]]
Bill Looby manageryears 1959
Aldo Simoncini managerclubs [[San Marino national football team]]
Aldo Simoncini manageryears 2006
Sergei Terehhov youthclubs [[JK Nõmme Kalju]]
Per Gade manageryears 2004
Maor Janah managerclubs [[Maccabi Ironi Tirat haCarmel F.C.]]
Avishai Jano manageryears 1998
Claudiano Alves dos Santos manageryears 2007
Lars Krogh Jeppesen managerclubs [[FC Barcelona Handbol]]
Samuel Holmén managerclubs [[IF Elfsborg]]
[[Sweden national football team]]
Samuel Holmén manageryears 2002
Osvaldo Lopes manageryears 2004 -
Miljan Mrdaković managerclubs [[Serbia national football team]]
Peter Keen managerclubs [[Billingham Synthonia F.C.]]
Peter Keen manageryears 1999 -
2007
Carlos Chacana managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán]]
[[Hapoel Nazareth Illit F.C.]]
Eric Nixon managerclubs [[Curzon Ashton F.C.]]
Eric Nixon manageryears 2004
Jamie Adams manageryears 2004
2009
Jamie Adams nationalteam [[Scotland national under-19 football team]]
Jamie Adams youthclubs [[Kilmarnock F.C.]]
John O'Neil (footballer) youthclubs [[Dundee United F.C.]]
Elliott Godfrey manageryears 2008
2010
Ben Saynor managerclubs [[Stalybridge Celtic F.C.]]
Johnny Quigley managerclubs [[St Anthony's F.C.]]
Johnny Quigley youthclubs [[St Anthony's F.C.]]
[[Bristol City F.C.]]
Tommy Bowman manageryears 1958
1902
Albert Brown (footballer born 1879) manageryears 1901
Alf Milward manageryears 1891
1941
José Carlos Santos da Silva manageryears 1997
João Henrique de Andrade Amaral managerclubs [[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
João Henrique de Andrade Amaral manageryears 2008
Owen Story managerclubs [[Brackley Town F.C.]]
Owen Story manageryears 2008
Tony Thorpe managerclubs [[Colchester United F.C.]]
Tony Thorpe manageryears 1998
2007
David Preece (footballer) manageryears 2007
1988
Luis Marín Sabater manageryears 1936
1941
Bill Green (football manager) youthclubs [[Hartlepool United F.C.]]
[[Scunthorpe United F.C.]]
Cédric Kanté managerclubs [[RC Strasbourg]]
Lew Chatterley nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Habib Sissoko manageryears 1998 -
2000 -
2000
David Greenaway manageryears 1908
Yannick Fischer managerclubs [[Chamois Niortais F.C.]]
James Fanchone manageryears 2007
Christian Gourcuff youthclubs [[Stade Rennais F.C.]]
Miroslav Brozović youthclubs [[World War II]]
[[FK Sarajevo]]
Frank Pike (soccer) youthclubs [[Plymouth Argyle F.C]]
Paddy Connolly managerclubs [[Ayr United F.C.]]
Paddy Connolly manageryears 1998
Cédric Barbosa managerclubs [[Évian Thonon Gaillard FC]]
Per Jensen manageryears 1952
2005
Grégory Paisley manageryears 2009
Augustin Chantrel manageryears 1933
Gary McGinnis manageryears 1990
Cao Yang manageryears 2002
Cao Yang youthclubs [[Tianjin Teda FC]]
Ji Mingyi manageryears 2007
Ji Mingyi youthclubs [[Chengdu Blades]]
[[Dalian Shide]]
Sun Ji (footballer) manageryears 2006
2010
2003
Wang Sheng (footballer) manageryears 2001
2002
2005
2005
Wang Sheng (footballer) youthclubs [[Hubei Greenery]]
[[Dalian Shide]]
Xin Feng managerclubs Vladimir Petrović]]
Xin Feng manageryears 2008
Jiang Kun youthclubs [[Shanghai Shenhua]]
Wang Dong managerclubs [[Zhu Guanghu]]
Yan Song (footballer) manageryears 2002
Yan Song (footballer) youthclubs [[Jeju United FC]]
Li Yan (footballer born 1980) managerclubs [[Hangzhou Greentown]]
Li Yan (footballer born 1980) manageryears 2010
2001
Li Yan (footballer born 1980) youthclubs [[Hangzhou Greentown]]
Gao Lin manageryears 2012
Zou Jie manageryears 2001
2002
2005
Yu Hai (footballer) manageryears 2008
2008
2010
Jan Bartram manageryears 1996
Antonio Di Gennaro manageryears 1981 –
Franklin Clovis Anzité managerclubs [[Weymouth F.C.]]
Piotr Włodarczyk youthclubs [[OFI Crete]]
Ian Mackay manageryears 2007
Christopher Kanu manageryears 2002
Carlos Henrique Dias manageryears 2003
Stéphane Pédron manageryears 2007
Florian Marange managerclubs [[FC Girondins de Bordeaux]]
Florian Marange manageryears 2009
William Garbutt youthclubs [[A.S. Roma]]
Hakan Bayraktar manageryears 1976
2007
Dov Markus manageryears 1967
Dan Counce manageryears 1974 –
1976
1991
1991
José Zalazar manageryears 1982
Eduardo Tuzzio managerclubs Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Eduardo Tuzzio manageryears 2003
Mike Seerey manageryears 1969
1972
Chris Bettney manageryears 1977
Roy Hunter manageryears 2005
Kirk Jackson manageryears 1976
2003
Ned Doig manageryears 1910
Farrukh Quarishi manageryears 1974 -
1981
Aleksandar Bajevski manageryears 2006
Luis Robson managerclubs [[Goiás Esporte Clube]]
[[Sport Club Corinthians Paulista]]
Luis Robson manageryears 2001
Luis Robson youthclubs [[Sociedade Esportiva Matsubara]]
[[Marília Atlético Clube]]
Robert Walker (footballer born 1987) managerclubs [[Jönköpings Södra IF]]
Robert Walker (footballer born 1987) manageryears 2009
Joe Parkinson manageryears 28
2000
Ydnekatchew Tessema manageryears 1987
David Ducourtioux managerclubs [[Valenciennes FC]]
Hans Erik Ramberg managerclubs [[Fredrikstad F.K.]]
Steve Ralbovsky manageryears 1975
1975
1982
1984
1978
Rémi Maréval manageryears 2009
Cédric Collet managerclubs [[Guadeloupe national football team]]
Ilčo Naumoski manageryears 2005
Joe Morrone, Jr. manageryears 1977
Dionisiu Bumb manageryears 1995 –
2001
2003
Mike Salmon youthclubs [[Charlton Athletic F.C.]]
Sam Cookson (English footballer) manageryears 1896
Scott McCulloch managerclubs [[Stenhousemuir F.C.]]
David Pook managerclubs [[Torrington F.C.]]
David Pook manageryears 2007
Sergio Blanco manageryears 1981
Veljko Paunović manageryears 2006
Greg Villa manageryears 1977
1980
1975
1979
1986
1977
1980
Serghei Cleşcenco managerclubs [[Zimbru Chişinău]]
Bassim Abbas manageryears 2004
2008
Jean-Christophe Thomas manageryears 1993
1993
Krisztián Vadócz manageryears 2004
Steve Gatting managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Steve Gatting manageryears 1975 2007
1993
Steve Gatting youthclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
[[Arsenal F.C.]]
Daryl Green manageryears 1984
Tony Bellinger manageryears 1977
1980
Vladan Savić managerclubs [[FK Budućnost Podgorica]]
[[FK Mladost Apatin]]
[[FK Spartak Subotica]]
[[FK Voždovac]]
Henning Hauger managerclubs [[Stabæk Fotball]]
Chris Loftus manageryears 2007
2008
Guwançmuhammet Öwekow manageryears 2008
Mehmet Sedef manageryears 2004
Dan Canter manageryears 1985
1981
1981
Marvin Brown managerclubs [[Truro City F.C.]]
Marvin Brown manageryears 2004
Nino (footballer) manageryears –
Peter Rhoades-Brown managerclubs [[Chelsea F.C.]]
Colin Fowles managerclubs [[Long Island University]]
Colin Fowles manageryears 1977
Tony Crescitelli manageryears 1983
1978
Ringo Cantillo manageryears 1977
Ringo Cantillo youthclubs [[Team America (soccer)]]
[[Team America (soccer)]]
Laurent Fournier youthclubs [[RC Strasbourg]]
[[Paris SG]]
[[Paris SG]]
Adrian Sikora manageryears 2007
2009
2011
2003
Hervé Revelli youthclubs [[AS Saint-Étienne]]
Bryn Gunn manageryears 2005
Lasse Heinze manageryears 2005
Michael Helegbe manageryears 2005
2009
Jonathan Beaulieu-Bourgault managerclubs [[SC Preußen Münster]]
John Osborne (footballer) managerclubs [[Shamrock Rovers F.C.]]
Dick van Dijk managerclubs [[Ajax Amsterdam]]
Dick van Dijk manageryears 1968
1971
Alan Waddle manageryears 1973
Gary Williams (footballer) manageryears 1982
Jürgen Groh manageryears 1983
1984
Bernd Wehmeyer manageryears 1980
1983
1984
Angelo Colombo managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Slobodan Marović managerclubs [[Silkeborg IF]]
Josué Mayard managerclubs [[Notodden FK]]
Bernard Pascual manageryears 1993
Mkhuphali Masuku managerclubs [[Highlanders FC]]
Ralph Matema managerclubs [[Orlando Pirates]]
Thomas Sowunmi managerclubs [[BFC Siófok]]
Thomas Sowunmi manageryears 2003
2007
Obadiah Tarumbwa managerclubs [[Highlanders FC]]
Obadiah Tarumbwa manageryears 2009
Honour Gombami manageryears 2008
Maksim Buznikin manageryears 2000
2002
2004
Maksim Buznikin youthclubs [[FC Baltika Kaliningrad]]
Mads Rieper youthclubs [[AC Horsens]]
Martin Halle manageryears 2003
2006
2008
Kasper Klausen managerclubs [[Hvidovre IF]]
Søren Friis managerclubs [[FC Fredericia]]
Phil Horner youthclubs [[Blackpool F.C.]]
Arjan Pisha managerclubs [[Dinamo Tirana]]
Igor Denisov manageryears 2007
Luis Rubiales manageryears 2006
Sébastien Grimaldi managerclubs [[Olympique Lyonnais]]
Sébastien Grimaldi manageryears 2005 2002
2007
2009
Rafael Tesser managerclubs [[Joinville Esporte Clube]]
Dan Birkey years 1988
2008
2003
2005
Robin Huisman de Jong managerclubs [[SC Heerenveen]]
Derlis Florentín manageryears 2003
Rob Olson manageryears 1982
Luc Borrelli manageryears 1995
Pedro DeBrito manageryears 1983
1999
Juan Carlos Cacho managerclubs [[Cruz Azul]]
Juan Carlos Cacho manageryears 2001
Carlos Gerardo Rodríguez manageryears 2007
2008
Jean-Pierre Simb managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
[[Brian McGorry]]
Jean-Pierre Simb manageryears 2000
Lü Jianjun youthclubs [[Changchun Yatai]]
Samir Aboud manageryears 2010
2004
2005
2009
Elias Atmatsidis manageryears 1994
Laurent Pokou manageryears -
Andreas Klarström managerclubs [[IF Elfsborg]]
Søren Christensen managerclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
Bajram Fetai managerclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
Søren Jensen (footballer) managerclubs [[randers FC]]
Alex da Silva (born 1981) manageryears 1981
Jonas Damborg managerclubs [[Randers FC]]
Andrew Parkinson (soccer) manageryears 1984
Stephen O'Brien (footballer) manageryears 1996 1998
Aidan Price manageryears 2006
Derek Pender managerclubs [[St Patrick's Athletic]]
Danny O'Connor (footballer) managerclubs [[Bray Wanderers A.F.C.]]
Barry Ferguson (Irish footballer) manageryears 1999
2002
2009
Eric McGill manageryears 2009
Andrew Myler manageryears 1994
2007
Andrew Myler youthclubs [[University College Dublin A.F.C.]]
Ger Rowe manageryears 2002
Robbie Kelleher (soccer player) manageryears 2007
2007
Tom Gracie manageryears 1909
1914
Vukašin Poleksić manageryears 2007
2010
Radoslav Batak managerclubs [[FK Mladost Apatin]]
Radoslav Batak manageryears 2007
Jovan Tanasijević manageryears 2007
Mario Božić manageryears 2008
Andy McAteer managerclubs [[Preston North End F.C.]]
Darko Maletić manageryears 2007
Safet Nadarević manageryears 1170347
Adnan Gušo manageryears 2009
2009
Ivan Radeljić manageryears 2008
Alan Green (soccer) manageryears 1979
1972
1980
Iñaki Descarga manageryears 2008 –
Gregg Thompson managerclubs [[Duke University]]
Erhardt Kapp managerclubs [[Netherlands Antilles national football team]]
Erhardt Kapp manageryears 1981
Archie Knox nationalteam [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Archie Knox youthclubs [[Motherwell FC]]
[[Montrose F.C.]]
José Manuel Serrano managerclubs [[Levante UD]]
Jochen Müller manageryears 1986
1991
Andy Moule manageryears 1994
Arthur Dunn manageryears 1916 1892
Joël Drogba managerclubs [[Leyton Orient F.C.]]
Leivinha manageryears 1974
Kevin Moore (footballer born 1958) managerclubs [[Fulham F.C.]]
Zhai Yanpeng manageryears 2007
2008
Zhai Yanpeng youthclubs [[Dalian Shide]]
Savo Pavićević manageryears 2007
Aharon Amar managerclubs [[Maccabi Haifa F.C.]]
Dani Shmulevich-Rom manageryears 1957
1971
Hasse Mattisson nationalteam [[Sweden national football team]]
Zlatko Vujović youthclubs [[HNK Hajduk Split]]
Greg Ion manageryears 1988
Paul Hammond managerclubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Paul Hammond manageryears 1974 -
1979
Juan Carlos Olave managerclubs [[Club Atlético Belgrano]]
[[Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata]]
Robson Vicente Gonçalves manageryears 2008
Vitaliy Postranskyi managerclubs [[FC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya]]
Volodymyr Polyovyi manageryears 2004
Harry Parkes (footballer born 1920) manageryears 1947 –
1954 –
Harry Parkes (footballer born 1920) youthclubs [[Aston Villa F.C.]]
Ryan Lynch managerclubs [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.]]
Ryan Lynch manageryears 2008
Paul DiBernardo manageryears 1984
1984
1989
Alfred Arthur managerclubs [[Ashanti Gold SC]]
Salem Abu Siam manageryears 2009
Itzik Kornfein managerclubs [[Beitar Jerusalem F.C.]]
[[Beitar Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Itzik Kornfein manageryears 2007
Michael Appleton manageryears 1997 –
Stan Lynn manageryears 1950
1968
Kristian Dobrev manageryears 2003
Marek Kulič managerclubs [[FK Marila Příbram]]
Marek Kulič manageryears 2003
2003
2005
2005
2007
2008
Jane Nikolovski managerclubs [[Persepolis F.C.]]
Tommy Wilson (footballer born 1961) nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
[[Switzerland national football team]]
Devi Muka managerclubs [[Albania national football team]]
Devi Muka manageryears 1999
2007
Faisal Agab manageryears 2001
2008
2008
Łukasz Juszkiewicz managerclubs [[Widzew Łódź]]
Rajko Lekić youthclubs [[Silkeborg IF]]
[[Boldklubben af 1893]]
Rocky Lekaj manageryears 2006
Andrea Lombardo manageryears 2004
Alyaksandr Klimenka managerclubs [[FC Gomel]]
Aleksandr Shirko manageryears 2001
2001
Aleksandr Shirko youthclubs ten-match ban.
[[FC MVD Rossii Moscow]]
[[FC Spartak Moscow]]
[[FC Torpedo Moscow]]
Zoltán Végh managerclubs [[Vasas SC]]
Zoltán Végh manageryears 2007 2008
2000
Taras Stepanenko managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Dev Reeves manageryears 1995
Anton Nistl manageryears 1985
1990
Valery Kechinov manageryears 2004
Valery Kechinov youthclubs File:Кечинов Валерий - Valery Kechinov.JPG]]
[[FC Spartak Moscow]]
Jimmy Briggs years 1960
Jimmy Briggs managerclubs [[Keith F.C.]]
Jimmy Briggs manageryears 1936
Jimmy Briggs youthclubs [[Keith F.C.]]
Viktor Bulatov youthclubs [[FC Spartak Moscow]]
Daniele Quadrini manageryears 2009
Luigi Beghetto manageryears 1998
2000
Ádám Dudás manageryears 2007
Zdeněk Pospěch manageryears 2001
Janko Tumbasević manageryears 2001
Graeme Payne manageryears 1956
Ian Hughes managerclubs [[Bacup Borough F.C.]]
Blažo Rajović youthclubs [[Vllaznia Shkodër]]
[[FK Budućnost Podgorica]]
Ricardo Moniz youthclubs [[Tottenham Hotspur F.C.]]
Haukur Ingi Guðnason managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
Haukur Ingi Guðnason manageryears 2003
Mel Nurse youthclubs [[Swansea City A.F.C.]]
[[Swindon Town F.C.]]
[[Swansea City A.F.C.]]
Kevin Sanasy managerclubs [[Farsley Celtic A.F.C.]]
Fred Martin manageryears 1954
Amiran Mujiri manageryears 2007
1999
2005
Volodymyr Bezsonov youthclubs [[Dynamo Kyiv]]
Bobby Cumming managerclubs [[Lincoln City F.C.]]
Bobby Cumming manageryears 1987
1990
Matthias Lepiller managerclubs [[ACF Fiorentina]]
Matthias Lepiller manageryears 2004
Rodolfo Lima managerclubs [[Portimonense Sporting Clube]]
Alois Hess youthclubs [[Hakoah Vienna]]
Paul Aimson manageryears 8193206 –
Barry Jones (footballer) managerclubs [[York City F.C.]]
Barry Jones (footballer) manageryears 1970
Jerry Beit haLevi youthclubs [[Avraham Beit haLevi]]
David McKenna (footballer) managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Nahum Stelmach youthclubs [[Hapoel Petah Tikva F.C.]]
Peter Degn managerclubs [[Silkeborg IF]]
Peter Degn manageryears 1999
1996
Sanel Kuljic manageryears 2002
Bo Hansen manageryears 1998
2001
Peter Wilding manageryears 2004
Tadjou Salou managerclubs [[Togo national football team]]
Frank Pingel managerclubs [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
[[Aarhus Fremad]]
Frank Pingel manageryears 1992
Gary Mills (footballer born 1981) manageryears 1999
Stuart Balmer manageryears 05
Sebastián Saja managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Sebastián Saja manageryears 2002
Kairat Ashirbekov manageryears 2009
2009
Kairat Ashirbekov youthclubs [[FC Lokomotiv Astana]]
Bill Julian youthclubs [[Preston North End F.C.]]
Miguel Cañizalez manageryears 2007
Massimo Carrera manageryears 1991
Mark Santel manageryears 1997
Albert Snell manageryears 2007
Angel Stoykov manageryears 2009
A. J. Wood manageryears 2001
Matt Clarke (footballer born 1973) manageryears 1996
2009
2009
Anthony Peacock managerclubs [[Middlesbrough F.C.]]
Anthony Peacock manageryears 2005
Daniel Petrowsky managerclubs [[Hamburger SV]]
Mickey Brown managerclubs [[Preston North End F.C.]]
Mickey Brown manageryears 2009
Gilson Luís Pinheiro Júnior manageryears 2008
604887
Darren Collins managerclubs [[Brackley Town F.C.]]
Darren Collins manageryears 1994
2003
Zoran Zlatkovski managerclubs [[PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad (1931)]]
Andy Atuegbu manageryears 1977
1976
1976
Zurab Menteshashvili managerclubs [[Hapoel Ashkelon F.C.]]
Junior Godoi managerclubs [[FC Zorya Luhansk]]
[[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
[[União Agrícola Barbarense Futebol Clube]]
Dmitri Karsakov manageryears 1994
2003
Vitali But managerclubs [[FC Arsenal Tula]]
Cláudio Christovam de Pinho managerclubs [[Santos Futebol Clube]]
Cláudio Christovam de Pinho manageryears 1952
1953
1949
Cláudio Christovam de Pinho youthclubs Sport Club Corinthians Paulista]]
[[Santos Futebol Clube]]
Drissa Diarra manageryears 791682
Steve Pecher manageryears 1976
1980
Marcelo Aguiar Quarterole manageryears 2007
2009
2008
Stephen Grindlay managerclubs [[Dumbarton F.C.]]
[[Celtic F.C.]]
[[Queen of the South F.C.]]
Stephen Grindlay manageryears 2007
Steven Thomson managerclubs [[Leicester City F.C.]]
Steven Thomson manageryears 2002
2009
2010
Steven Thomson youthclubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Jean-Michel Lesage manageryears - 2007
Jason Lydiate manageryears 1990
Wassim El Banna managerclubs [[Dalum IF]]
Wassim El Banna manageryears 2005
2007
2010
Stephen Rice (footballer) manageryears 2009
Cam Rast years 1991
Ivan Yaremchuk manageryears 1990
1990
Richard Bok years 2009 .
2006
2009
Xisco Nadal manageryears 2003
Bobby Smith (soccer) manageryears 2007
1972
Víctor Rodríguez Andrade manageryears 2002
1930
1953
1957
Matthew Palleschi manageryears 2002 2003
Thomas Thøgersen manageryears 1993
1994
1998
David McNiven (footballer born 1955) managerclubs [[Blackpool F.C]]
[[Morecambe F.C.]]
Brian Mitchell (footballer) manageryears 1981
Paul Tomlinson manageryears 1988
Douglas Rodrigues (footballer) manageryears 2010
Jean-Luc Sassus youthclubs [[Paris Saint-Germain]]
Luiz Pontes Ribeiro manageryears 2003
Pierre Dréossi youthclubs [[Stade Rennais]]
Joe Cooke managerclubs [[Wrexham F.C.]]
Don Hutchins managerclubs [[Scarborough F.C.]]
Rod Johnson (footballer) managerclubs [[Gainsborough Trinity F.C.]]
Xavier Barrau managerclubs [[Darlington F.C.]]
Jean-Pierre Adams manageryears 1982 -
648638
Jocelyn Blanchard manageryears 2010
Adam Davies managerclubs [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Adam Davies manageryears 2006
Francis Llacer manageryears 2003
Tom Hutchinson manageryears 2002
Gary MacDonald (footballer) manageryears 2010
2008
Phil Chapple manageryears 1988
1998
2003
2009
Des Byrne managerclubs [[St Patrick's Athletic F.C.]]
Sadri Gjonbalaj managerclubs [[NPSL II]]
Tony Suarez manageryears 1981
Thomas Delaney manageryears 2009
Chris Sagramola manageryears 1988
Darren Mansaram managerclubs [[Armthorpe Welfare F.C.]]
[[Leigh Genesis F.C.]]
[[Leigh RMI F.C.]]
Darren Mansaram manageryears 2002
2005
2007
Tarkan Mustafa managerclubs [[Rushden & Diamonds F.C.]]
[[Hornchurch F.C.]]
Tarkan Mustafa manageryears 2006
Tarkan Mustafa nationalteam [[England C national football team]]
Dave Morley managerclubs [[Bangor City F.C.]]
Célio Silva do Nascimento managerclubs [[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
[[Clube de Regatas do Flamengo]]
Célio Silva do Nascimento manageryears 2003
1992
Ade Coker manageryears 1974
Nikolay Todorov manageryears 1995
Gary Etherington manageryears 1981
1978
Jaime Lazcano manageryears 1929
Besnik Zukaj managerclubs [[SC Schöftland]]
Richal Leitoe managerclubs [[Netherlands Antilles]]
Richal Leitoe manageryears 2005
2007
Nyron Wau manageryears 2005
Harold Urquijo manageryears 2004
2005
Harold Urquijo youthclubs [[Academia FC]]
Tom Mitchell (footballer) youthclubs [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
Taj Alvaranga manageryears 1981
Micky Cave manageryears 1977
Niels Oude Kamphuis manageryears 2000 -
Luke Jones managerclubs [[Shrewsbury Town F.C.]]
[[Kidderminster Harriers F.C.]]
[[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
Luke Jones manageryears 2006
Brian Pollard (footballer) manageryears 116424
James Keddy manageryears 1991
2007
Robbie Doyle managerclubs [[Bray Wanderers A.F.C.]]
[[St Patrick's Athletic F.C.]]
Jorge Alberto Vargas managerclubs [[Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Grecia]]
Julien Rantier managerclubs [[A.S. Taranto Calcio]]
Júlio César Jacobi manageryears 2007
Seamus Kelly manageryears 2008
Ove Christensen years 1982
Agim Cana manageryears 2745
Sindey Balderas youthclubs [[CD Veracruz]]
Willington Ortiz manageryears 1986
1987
1982
Dermot O'Neill (footballer) manageryears 1960
1988
1983
2008
Kyle Zenoni manageryears 2006
Steve Holland (footballer) youthclubs [[Chelsea F.C.]]
[[Northwich Victoria F.C.]]
Andrzej Szczypkowski managerclubs [[Zagłębie Lubin]]
Mark Duggan managerclubs [[Sporting Fingal F.C.]]
Mark Duggan manageryears 2009
2010
Mark Duggan youthclubs [[Sporting Fingal F.C.]]
Alexandre Gallo youthclubs [[Clube Atlético Mineiro]]
Cyril Chapuis manageryears 2008
Gottfried Fuchs manageryears 1972
Thomas Riedl manageryears 1998
1996
2003
Matheus Coradini Vivian manageryears 2002
2005
Fernando Nélson manageryears 2002
Harry Johnson (footballer born 1876) manageryears 1900
Shashi Isaac managerclubs [[Saint Kitts & Nevis]]
Andrew Pettinger manageryears 2002
Rob de Wit manageryears 1985 -
1986
Moreno Mannini manageryears 1992
1993
Farhad Kazemi youthclubs [[Sepahan F.C.]]
Recep Biler manageryears 2009
Mark DeBolla managerclubs [[Croydon Athletic F.C.]]
Mark DeBolla manageryears 2009
Liam Coleman manageryears 2005
2006
Paul McCarthy (footballer born 1971) managerclubs [[Wycombe Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Ebbsfleet United F.C.]]
Paul McCarthy (footballer born 1971) manageryears 2008
Deniz Baykara manageryears 2001
Nicky Ioannou manageryears 2007
Miško Mirković managerclubs [[FR Yugoslavia national football team]]
[[South Korea national football team]]
Kevin Dixon managerclubs [[Bishop Auckland F.C.]]
Kevin Dixon manageryears 2005
Kevin Dixon nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Peter Eastoe youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.
Ray Barlow manageryears 1960
Jeff Stock youthclubs [[Jeff Durgan]]
Martin Foster managerclubs [[Rushden & Diamonds]]
Martin Foster manageryears 2004
2008
Moshe Ohayon managerclubs [[Israel national under-21 football team]]
Moshe Ohayon manageryears 2007
Sidnei Rechel da Silva Junior manageryears 2008
Terry Flanagan (footballer) manageryears 1973
Terry Flanagan (footballer) youthclubs [http://www.rsssf.com/tablesi/iertops.html]
http://www.irishtimes.com/newspaper/archive/1975/0918/Pg003.html#Ar00300:0DE47511C48C07B5110BA5290BE5120C25290C25120C752916D30D1AB3251BA4FB1F85120AE4750C048D0C24750D348D]
Sean Sheehy youthclubs http://www.irishtimes.com/newspaper/archive/1972/0801/Pg003.html#Ar00304:3AA4533C84682163B42A93EF2A46082CB619]
Richard Harris (footballer) managerclubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Jimmy Smith (footballer born 1911) managerclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
Jimmy Smith (footballer born 1911) manageryears 1967
Jimmy Smith (footballer born 1911) youthclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
Manuel Olivares managerclubs [[Spain national football team]]
Manuel Olivares manageryears 1975 1909
Igor Lazič youthclubs [[NK Ljubljana]]
Rochy Putiray manageryears 1999 –
2000 -
2004
Jim McDonagh managerclubs [[Galway United F.C.]]
Marijo Marić manageryears 2005
Roberto Mirri manageryears 2003
Anthony Thomas (English footballer) managerclubs [[Farnborough F.C.]]
Luiz Marcelo Morais dos Reis managerclubs [[Sport Club Corinthians Paulista]]
Luiz Marcelo Morais dos Reis manageryears 2007
Sébastien Rémy manageryears 2002
2008
Terry Palmer manageryears 2000 /
Patrick Borzych manageryears 1987
Fatih Sözen manageryears 2008
Todd Strobeck manageryears 1987
1988
Daniel Wansi managerclubs [[FK Budućnost Podgorica]]
Niels Lodberg manageryears 2000
2002
2009
Niels Lodberg youthclubs [[AC Horsens]]
[[Lyngby BK]]
Peter Isaacs manageryears 2009
Fleury Di Nallo youthclubs [[Olympique Lyonnais]]
Justin Wall manageryears 2006
Javier Toyo managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate]]
Javier Toyo manageryears 1998
Christian Lønstrup managerclubs [[Boldklubben af 1893]]
Christian Lønstrup manageryears 1991
1998
2004
2004
Burak Karaduman youthclubs [[Konyaspor]]
Stuart Rimmer manageryears 1988
Milan Jovanović (footballer born 1983) managerclubs [[FK Voždovac]]
[[CFM Universitatea Cluj-Napoca]]
Milan Jovanović (footballer born 1983) manageryears 2006
2007
Alen Bajkuša nationalteam [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Alen Bajkuša youthclubs [[FK Željezničar]]
Tommy Campbell managerclubs [[Dumbarton F.C.]]
Steve Sharp manageryears 1985
1984
Duško Đurišić manageryears 2004
2010
Alan Gowling manageryears 1978
Matt Bodkin manageryears 2009
Jody Handley manageryears 2010
2002
1998
Craig Dobson managerclubs [[Cambridge City F.C.]]
Craig Dobson manageryears 2004
2003
Dennis Brinkmann manageryears 2003
1999
Stewart Devine manageryears 2001
2001
Stewart Devine youthclubs [[Stirling Albion F.C.]]
Ross Forsyth manageryears 2005
2005
Achilleas Grammatikopoulos manageryears 1930
Ken Willingham managerclubs [[Halifax Town A.F.C.]]
Mauro Bressan manageryears 1999 2001
Padraig Dully managerclubs [[Bohemian F.C.]]
Padraig Dully youthclubs [[Athlone Town F.C.]]
[[Bohemian F.C.]]
Armando Pantanelli manageryears 2007
1997
Sergei Sokolov (Azerbaijani footballer) manageryears 2006
2007
Peter Marinello manageryears 1970
1970
Ilya Maksimov managerclubs [[FC Nizhny Novgorod]]
Ashley Carew managerclubs [[Ebbsfleet United F.C.]]
Ashley Carew manageryears 2004
2010
Billy Steel manageryears 1953
Song Lianyong managerclubs [[Hong Kong national football team]]
Song Lianyong manageryears 1996
1997
Jerry Murphy managerclubs [[Fisher Athletic F.C.]]
Joseph Ujlaki youthclubs [[OGC Nice]]
[[OGC Nice]]
Simone Pesce manageryears 1999
2006
Tomy Adriano Giacomeli managerclubs players]]
Ally Dawson youthclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
[[St. Andrews F.C.]]
Willie Falconer managerclubs [[Aberdeen F.C.]]
Willie Falconer manageryears 1982 1982
2003
Élie Kroupi managerclubs [[Al-Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)]]
Liam Patton manageryears 1981
David Perpetuini manageryears 1999 -
1998
Triguinho manageryears 2003
2008
2008
2009
Aleksandar Šolić manageryears 2010
Julián Viáfara manageryears 2001
2002
2010
Giampietro Perrulli manageryears 2009
Riccardo Corallo years 1980
Olivier N'Siabamfumu manageryears 2009
Gennaro Sardo manageryears 2002
Gianluca Falsini youthclubs [[A.C. Arezzo]]
Andrea Sottil manageryears 2006
Mauro Minelli manageryears 2006
2009
Paul Birch (footballer) manageryears 2009
Christian Brink managerclubs [[Stord/Moster FK]]
Christian Brink manageryears 2009
2009
Marián Had manageryears 2008 –
Jimmy Smith (footballer born 1947) manageryears 1967
Joel Kitamirike managerclubs [[Brentford F.C.]]
[[Dundee F.C.]]
Joel Kitamirike manageryears 2005
Dominic Roma managerclubs [[Boston United F.C.]]
Tony Loughlan managerclubs [[Ipswich Town F.C.]]
Ian Robins (footballer) managerclubs [[Huddersfield Town F.C.]]
Tiago Pires manageryears 2008
2008
Tschen La Ling managerclubs [[AFC Ajax]]
[[Olympique de Marseille]]
Tschen La Ling manageryears 48002
Tschen La Ling youthclubs [[ADO Den Haag]]
Moustapha Bangura managerclubs [[Old Edwardians]]
Moustapha Bangura manageryears 2006
2007
Billy Smith (footballer born 1895) youthclubs [[Huddersfield Town F.C.]]
[[Stamford Bridge (stadium)]]
Giorgio Corona managerclubs [[A.C. Mantova]]
Giorgio Corona manageryears 2007
2010
Giorgio Corona youthclubs [[Taranto Sport]]
Marc Oberweis manageryears 2002
2008
Gillian Coultard manageryears 2000
Tomáš Votava manageryears 1999
2003
2008
1990
1999
2004
Levente Csik managerclubs [[SC Borea Dresden]]
Daniel Ernemann manageryears 2000 2001
Christian Hauser managerclubs [[FSV Zwickau]]
Christian Hauser manageryears 2002
Marco Vorbeck manageryears 2005
Ivo Ulich managerclubs [[SK Hradec Králové]]
Ivo Ulich manageryears 1999
Pavel David managerclubs [[SC Pfullendorf]]
Oscar Más managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate]]
[[Club Atlético Sarmiento]]
Oscar Más manageryears 1975
1931
René Beuchel manageryears 1992
2007
Alen Orman manageryears 2007
Brian McGovern manageryears 2002
2005
Javier González Gómez manageryears 2007
Mor Avi Hanan managerclubs [[Boston College]]
Amir Lavi manageryears 2007
Kristof Imschoot managerclubs [[Willem II Tilburg]]
Kristof Imschoot manageryears 2000 -
Mohamed Messoudi managerclubs [[Willem II (football club)]]
Myles Hogarth managerclubs [[Camelon Juniors F.C.]]
Andi Lila managerclubs [[Iraklis FC]]
Andi Lila manageryears 2008
Franck Grandel manageryears 2005
Silvi Jan manageryears 1973
Lee Chi Ho managerclubs [[South China AA]]
Nassir Maachi managerclubs [[SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden]]
[[FC Utrecht]]
Steve Olfers manageryears 2000 –
Zhang Chunhui managerclubs [[South China AA]]
Zhang Chunhui manageryears 2009
Liang Zicheng managerclubs [[Kitchee SC]]
Liang Zicheng manageryears 2008
Jan Wuytens manageryears 1998
Ibezito Ogbonna managerclubs [[Kaizer Chiefs]]
Ibezito Ogbonna manageryears 2008
Graham Atkinson manageryears 1962 -
1974 -
1961
1962
Nathaniel Kerr managerclubs [[Northwich Victoria F.C.]]
Nathaniel Kerr manageryears 2009
Patrick McWalter manageryears 2005
Besheer El-Tabei managerclubs [[Smouha Sporting Club]]
Besheer El-Tabei manageryears 2001 /
2003 /
2004 /
2001
2002
2001
2007
2008
Hossam Abdelmoneim manageryears 2001
2001
Billy Fenton manageryears 2005
Billy Fenton youthclubs [[York City F.C.]]
Jamil Canal manageryears 1973
Helmut Winklhofer manageryears 1990
1986
Orazio Russo manageryears 2010
Nick Krat manageryears 1968
1971
Davy Walsh managerclubs [[Aston Villa F.C.]]
[[Shelbourne F.C.]]
Davy Walsh manageryears 1957
1946
Marco Turati manageryears 1982
Prince Daye managerclubs [[Liberia national football team]]
Nick Wright (footballer born 1975) managerclubs [[Watford F.C.]]
Greg Makowski manageryears 1974
1977
1979
1978
1980
1981
Gianvito Plasmati manageryears 2000 2004
Umberto Del Core manageryears 2002
2007
Mattia Biso managerclubs [[Frosinone Calcio]]
Ciro Polito manageryears 2000
2004
Tommy Allison manageryears 2007
Binyamin Weinberg managerclubs [[Maccabi Haifa F.C.]]
Eckhard Krautzun years 2001 -
2003
Assi Tubi manageryears –
Louis Nanchoff manageryears 1979 -
1974
1977
1977
1979
Rajid Baransi managerclubs [[Maccabi Ahi Nazareth F.C.]]
Itzik Zohar managerclubs [[Israel national football team]]
Itzik Zohar manageryears 1992 -
1988
2002
Gastón Filgueira manageryears 2007
Andrés Mendoza (footballer) managerclubs [[FC Steaua Bucureşti]]
Ian Banks (footballer) youthclubs [[Wakefield F.C.]]
James Debbah manageryears 1979
1997
Emmanuel Ebiede managerclubs [[SC Heerenveen]]
Óscar Engonga nationalteam [[Spain national football team]]
Greg Lalas manageryears 2010
1994
Tam Nsaliwa managerclubs [[Panionios F.C.]]
[[Lillestrøm SK]]
Tam Nsaliwa manageryears 2007
Mike Flater manageryears 1977
1975
1977
Stefan Süß managerclubs Dynamo Dresden II]]
Steve Darby youthclubs [[ESPN Star Sports]]
Zhasulan Dekkhanov manageryears 2005
2008
2008
Zhasulan Dekkhanov youthclubs [[Football Federation of Kazakhstan]]
Farkhadbek Irismetov manageryears 1981
Anton Chichulin manageryears 1984
Charles Ambler manageryears 1891
1895
1901
1901
Terry Hibbitt manageryears 1986
Samed Abdul Awudu manageryears 2002
Samuel Yeboah manageryears 2008
2009
Philippe Durpes manageryears 2007
Márcio Santos (goalkeeper) manageryears 197905050003
Roby Young managerclubs [[Hapoel Haifa F.C.]]
Roby Young manageryears 1972 -
2008
Shmuel Rosenthal managerclubs [[Borussia Mönchengladbach]]
[[Hapoel Petah Tikva F.C.]]
Shmuel Rosenthal manageryears 1970
Ehud Ben Tuvim managerclubs [[Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Giacomo Cipriani manageryears 2008
Gunnar Sauer manageryears 1992
1989
Paraskevas Antzas managerclubs [[Pandramaikos F.C.]]
[[Olympiacos F.C.]]
Paraskevas Antzas manageryears 1995 -
1998
2003
Paul Shaw managerclubs [[Peterborough United F.C.]]
Paul Shaw manageryears 2000
2007
Paul Shaw youthclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
[[Rotherham United F.C.]]
Jens Gjesing managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastik Forening]]
Tobias Mikkelsen managerclubs [[Lyngby BK]]
Søren Ulrik Vestergaard manageryears 2005
Desmond N'Ze manageryears 2008
2009
2009
Dorvalino Alves Maciel manageryears 2008
Alessandro Bastrini manageryears 2008
Jair Baylón managerclubs [[Peru national football team]]
[[SC Braga]]
Fred Pereira manageryears 1977
1973
1976
Alex Afonso manageryears 2009
Alex Afonso youthclubs [[Fortaleza Esporte Clube]]
Gavin Cullen manageryears 2005
Robbie Zipp managerclubs [[Costco Wholesale]]
Robbie Zipp manageryears 1981
Nando Maria Neves managerclubs [[Cape Verde national football team]]
Nando Maria Neves manageryears 2008
Cathal Brady manageryears 2010
Dário Furtado managerclubs [[Cape Verde national football team]]
Antonino Bernardini manageryears 2008
2000
Márcio Borges managerclubs [[Waldhof Mannheim]]
Rüdiger Kauf managerclubs [[Arminia Bielefeld]]
Rüdiger Kauf manageryears 2008
Hugo Alcaraz-Cuellar manageryears 2002
Stefano Lucchini manageryears 2005
Dexter Lewis managerclubs [[Municipal Pérez Zeledón]]
Mario Camacho (footballer) managerclubs [[Puntarenas F.C.]]
Ihor Bendovskyi manageryears 2009
Nenad Novaković manageryears 2007
4716
Nenad Novaković youthclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
Július Korostelev youthclubs [[ŠK Slovan Bratislava]]
Preston Zimmerman managerclubs [[Hamburger SV]]
Gediminas Paulauskas manageryears 2007
Luca Ariatti managerclubs [http://www.fussballdaten.de/spieler/ariattiluca/ Luca Ariatti – Fussballdaten – Die Fußball-Datenbank]
Eliran Danin manageryears 2009
Yossi Shekel manageryears 1984
Omer Peretz manageryears 2006
Nitzan Damari managerclubs [[Israel national under-21 football team]]
Idan Srur managerclubs [[Israel national under-21 football team]]
[[Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C.]]
Shane Nicholson manageryears 1996
Jean Harbor manageryears 1992
1986
Craig Hinchcliffe managerclubs [[Partick Thistle F.C.]]
David Greenhill managerclubs [[Berwick Rangers F.C.]]
David Greenhill manageryears 2005 2002
05
David Greenhill nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Jorge Acosta manageryears 1992
1992
Lorgio Álvarez manageryears 2009
Tommy Orr manageryears 1958
Miro Rys manageryears 1976
1976
Miro Rys youthclubs [[Hertha BSC Berlin]]
[[Hertha BSC Berlin]]
Zoltán Bükszegi youthclubs [[Víkingur Gøta]]
Orges Shehi manageryears 2008 -
2009 -
Orges Shehi nationalteam [[Albania national under-21 football team]]
Laurie Ellis manageryears 2007
Rudy Getzinger manageryears 1972
1976
John Hardiker managerclubs [[Stalybridge Celtic]]
Thomas McBride manageryears 2010
Olof Persson managerclubs [[Malmö FF]]
Olof Persson youthclubs [[Malmö FF]]
Reg Matthews manageryears 2001 –
1956
Scott Taylor (footballer born 1970) manageryears 2002
Rudy Kuntner manageryears 1928
Wang Peng manageryears 2001
2002
Christopher Krause managerclubs [[Hünfelder SV]]
Ryan Northmore managerclubs [[Dorchester Town F.C.]]
[[Torquay United F.C.]]
Ryan Northmore manageryears 2002
Sokol Kushta managerclubs [[Apollon Kalamarias]]
Altin Rraklli managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
[[SC Freiburg]]
Enea Koliqi manageryears 2009
Ilion Lika managerclubs [[KS Dinamo Tirana]]
Ilion Lika manageryears 2007
Elvis Kotorri managerclubs [[Dinamo Tirana]]
Mihai Ivăncescu manageryears 2004
Augustin Deleanu manageryears 1974 –
Bekim Kastrati managerclubs [[Albania national football team]]
Kristian Nushi managerclubs [[FC Aarau]]
Gene Geimer managerclubs [[NCAA Men's Soccer Championship]]
Gene Geimer manageryears 1971
1973
1969
John McPhail manageryears -
John McPhail youthclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
Gary Neil managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Steve Aylott manageryears 1975
Samir Zazou manageryears 2001
2006
Vyacheslav Kernozenko managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Vyacheslav Kernozenko manageryears 2000
1999
2000
Ahmed Kasoum manageryears 2009
Valdir Benedito manageryears 1992
Pavel Verbíř manageryears 1992
Kyriacos Pavlou manageryears 2002
Patrick Oboya manageryears 2007
George Lee (footballer) managerclubs [[Norwich City F.C.]]
George Lee (footballer) manageryears 1936
1959
George Lee (footballer) youthclubs [[West Bromwich Albion F.C.]]
[[Norwich City F.C.]]
Mat Bailey managerclubs [[Eastwood Town F.C.]]
Mat Bailey manageryears 2005
2005
2008
Craig Allardyce youthclubs [[Turton F.C.]]
John Hurst manageryears 1965
Jack Parkinson (footballer born 1869) manageryears 1910
Jimmy Algerino youthclubs [[Paris SG]]
Frank Munro youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Chelsea F.C.]]
[[Dundee United F.C.]]
Mohsen Khalili manageryears 2007
Mark Patterson (footballer born 1968) managerclubs [[Carlisle United F.C.]]
[[Derby County F.C.]]
Mark Patterson (footballer born 1968) manageryears 1986
2002
1991
8430881
Carmelo Valencia manageryears 2009
Julio Baylón manageryears 2004
Mariano Herrón managerclubs Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Mariano Herrón manageryears 2004
Arif Karaoğlan manageryears 2005
Martin Thomas (footballer) managerclubs [[Tottenham Hotspur F.C.]]
Martin Thomas (footballer) manageryears 1988
1992
Ken Leek manageryears 2007
1968
John Elsworthy managerclubs [[Third_Division_South]]
John Elsworthy manageryears 2009
1950
1957
1962
1965
John Elsworthy nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
Eugeniu Cebotaru managerclubs [[Moldova national football team]]
Dame N'Doye manageryears 12
Dame N'Doye youthclubs [[FC Dinamo Bucureşti]]
[[OFI Crete]]
Luis Pedro Molina manageryears 2010
Luis Swisher manageryears 2001
Nassim Hamlaoui manageryears 2001
2002
2006
Vincent Gragnic managerclubs [[Stade Reims]]
Mehdi Ben Dhifallah managerclubs [[Espérance Sportive de Zarzis]]
Mehdi Ben Dhifallah manageryears 2010
Billy McPhail manageryears –
Billy McPhail youthclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
Leon Richards managerclubs [[Harchester United F.C.]]
Mark Hawthorne manageryears 2002
Paulo César Motta manageryears 2009
2009
Fiachra McArdle manageryears 2001
2001
2008
Siobhan Chamberlain manageryears 2009
Ashley Neal managerclubs [[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
Shaun Hadley managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Danny Hall (footballer born 1981) manageryears 2001
2007
Danny Hall (footballer born 1981) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Vladimir But managerclubs [[Borussia Dortmund]]
[[SC Freiburg]]
Daniele Balli manageryears 1992
Claudio Albizuris managerclubs de San Carlos (Guatemalan football club)]]
[[Universad de San Carlos (Guatemalan football club)]]
Néstor Martínez managerclubs [[Primera División de Ascenso]]
Néstor Martínez manageryears 2006
Henry Medina manageryears 2004
José Manuel Contreras manageryears 2009
Héctor Saúl de Matta manageryears 2004
Denis Chen manageryears 2007
Carlos Quiñónez manageryears 2009
Urmas Hepner manageryears 1992
Fredy García manageryears 2002
2004
Filippo Carobbio manageryears 2002
2005
Sergio Guevara manageryears 2003
Álvaro Hurtarte manageryears 2009
Quido Lanzaat managerclubs [[SV Wehen Wiesbaden]]
Quido Lanzaat manageryears 2004
Jimmy Gallagher manageryears 1986
1928
Brown Ferguson managerclubs [[Alloa Athletic F.C.]]
Brown Ferguson manageryears 2002
Derek Fleming managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Derek Fleming manageryears 1994
2008
Derek Fleming youthclubs [[Meadowbank Thistle F.C.]]
Elmar Bakhshiev managerclubs [[FC Inter Baku]]
Branimir Subašić managerclubs [[Gabala FC]]
Edder Pérez managerclubs [[Venezuela national football team]]
Tarik Cerić managerclubs [[NK Rijeka]]
Miroslav Opsenica managerclubs [[FK Vojvodina]]
[[FK Radnički Sombor]]
Stanko Svitlica managerclubs [[FK Bačka Palanka]]
[[FK Partizan]]
[[FK Čukarički Stankom]]
[[FK Proleter Zrenjanin]]
[[FK Spartak Subotica]]
[[FK Srem]]
Fabiano Laurentino managerclubs [[Vera Cruz Futebol Clube (Vitória de Santo Antão)]]
Jovaldir Ferreira managerclubs [[Santa Cruz Futebol Clube]]
Jovaldir Ferreira manageryears 2009
2008
Richard Garcia Miranda managerclubs [[FC Vihren Sandanski]]
Derek Brazil nationalteam [[Republic of Ireland B national football team]]
Nikolas Ledgerwood manageryears 2003
2002
2005
Vitaliy Mandzyuk managerclubs [[Arsenal Kyiv]]
[[Ukraine national football team]]
Vitaliy Mandzyuk manageryears 2008
Candinho youthclubs São Paulo]]
Cleberson Souza Santos manageryears 2007
George dos Santos Paladini managerclubs [[Carabobo Fútbol Club]]
George dos Santos Paladini manageryears 2007
Julio César Suazo managerclubs [[Honduras national football team]]
Graeme Brown (footballer) managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Graeme Brown (footballer) manageryears 2004
2005
Cristian Silvestri managerclubs [[Ternana Calcio]]
Cristian Silvestri manageryears 1999
2001
Maurizio Anastasi manageryears 2001
Luis Enrique Robles managerclubs [[Club Atlas]]
Billy Wrigglesworth manageryears 1937
Yang Dong-Hyun manageryears 2009 season
Liivo Leetma youthclubs [[Grankulla IFK]]
Marios Antoniades managerclubs [[Cyprus]]
Siegfried Stritzl manageryears 1968
1968
1969
Arno Kozelsky manageryears 1981
Tony Crudo manageryears 1982 games
1977
1982
1982
1980
Dietrich Albrecht manageryears 1969
1968
Jack Marshall (soccer) manageryears 1921
1924
1922
Nicolás Esteban Medina Ríos manageryears 2009
Darren Mullings managerclubs [[Gloucester City A.F.C.]]
[[Tiverton Town F.C.]]
[[Weston-super-Mare F.C.]]
Darren Mullings manageryears 2007
2008
Darren Mullings nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Paul Bignot managerclubs [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.]]
Jonny Harkness managerclubs [[Kidderminster Harriers F.C.]]
Jimmy Douglas (American soccer) manageryears 1930
1953
1931
1954
Francis Ryan manageryears 1936
1958
1931
1936
1936
Mamoutou Coulibaly managerclubs [[FC Istres]]
Mamoutou Coulibaly manageryears 2003
Tom Penford managerclubs [[youth system]]
Keith Jones (English footballer) manageryears 2000
2007
Maksym Feshchuk managerclubs [[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
Volodymyr Fedoriv managerclubs [[FC Karpaty Lviv]]
Vasyl Kobin managerclubs [[FC Shakhtar Donetsk]]
John MacDonald (footballer) manageryears 1984
Kenny Connolly youthclubs [[Ayr United F.C.]]
Maroš Klimpl manageryears 2009
Alvito D'Cunha manageryears 1998 -
2002 -
1997
1998
Alvito D'Cunha youthclubs [[Salgaocar SC]]
Deepak Kumar Mondal manageryears 2002
Deepak Kumar Mondal youthclubs [[Mohun Bagan]]
[http://www.indianfootball.com/en/statistic/player/detail/playerId/117 IndianFootball.com]
Massimiliano Scaglia managerclubs [[A.S. Bari]]
Fabio Vignaroli managerclubs [[Panthrakikos F.C.]]
Fabio Vignaroli manageryears 2008
Trevor Anderson youthclubs [[Linfield F.C.]]
Andy Shelton managerclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
Andy Shelton manageryears 2000
Ljubiša Tumbaković years 1992
2008
Stephen Maguire (footballer) manageryears 2008
Dick Spalding manageryears 1951
1950
Ousman Jallow youthclubs [[Brøndby IF]]
[[Brøndby IF]]
George Pastor manageryears 1989
1988
1990
1989
1988
1989
Soufiane Alloudi managerclubs [[Al Ain FC]]
Soufiane Alloudi manageryears 2011 2007
Roy Fink manageryears 1997 -
2001
2004
Duncan McNichol manageryears 1903
Bill Sheppell manageryears 1949
2003
1950
1954
Jonathan Arias managerclubs [[Primera División de México]]
George Nemchik manageryears 1937 -
1936
1944
1936
1937
Don Droege manageryears 1979
1973
1977
Giuliano Oliviero manageryears 1994
Željko Mitrakovič manageryears 2000
Željko Mitrakovič youthclubs [[NK Koper]]
[[HIT Gorica]]
[[NK Primorje]]
Sebastjan Gobec managerclubs [[Slovenia national football team]]
Patrik Ipavec youthclubs [[NK Koper]]
Jimmy Greenhalgh years 1966 -
1968
Bill Gooing manageryears 1895
Amos Boon youthclubs [[Sengkang Punggol FC]]
Billy George manageryears 1897 1897
1902
Tchiressoua Guel managerclubs [[Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C.]]
[[FC Lorient]]
Tchiressoua Guel youthclubs [[Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C.]]
Žarko Lazetić managerclubs [[Rodos F.C.]]
Armando Castellazzi youthclubs [[Internazionale Milano F.C.]]
[http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Giuseppe Cavanna manageryears |
Giuseppe Cavanna youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Azamat Abduraimov managerclubs [[FC Spartak Moscow]]
Pavol Masaryk manageryears 2009
Paulo Renato Valério Rodrigues manageryears 2009
Željko Sopić managerclubs [[NK Lokomotiva Zagreb]]
Željko Sopić manageryears 2000
2006
Santiago Formoso manageryears 1977
1988
Luca Mazzoni manageryears 1984
Ernie Callaghan manageryears 1930
1948
Ohad Kadousi manageryears 2005
Paul Lloyd manageryears 2005
2009
Andrew Cousins youthclubs [[Belvedere FC]]
http://www.shamrockrovers.ie/reports/vStPats030904.htm]
Serge Gakpé manageryears 2001
Edwin Yobani Avila manageryears 2001
Arnold Cruz manageryears 2000
Nahún Avila manageryears 2006
Konstantinos Mendrinos manageryears 2009
Abdoulaye Diarra managerclubs [[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
[[Cagliari Calcio]]
[[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
Bruno Chizzo youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Xavi Valero managerclubs [[Wrexham A.F.C.]]
Firman Utina manageryears 2003
2004
Morten Moldskred manageryears 2007
Aldo Donati youthclubs [[A.S. Roma]]
Vladimir Radkevich manageryears 2008
Vladimir Radkevich youthclubs [[FK Neftchi Farg'ona]]
[[FC Rotor Volgograd]]
Aziz Ibrahimov managerclubs [[Bohemians 1905]]
Aziz Ibrahimov manageryears 2009
Ulugbek Bakayev manageryears 2008
Pavel Solomin manageryears 1982
2007
Pavel Kharchik manageryears 2007
Pavel Kharchik youthclubs [[FC Aşgabat]]
Winnie Haatrecht managerclubs [[Willem II Tilburg]]
[[SC Heerenveen]]
[[AFC Ajax]]
Li Ming (footballer born 1971) manageryears 1994
Li Ming (footballer born 1971) youthclubs [[Dalian Wanda]]
Veli Kavlak managerclubs [[Austria national football team]]
Silvio Schröter managerclubs [[Dynamo Dresden]]
Silvio Schröter manageryears 2009
Richard Kress youthclubs [[Eintracht Frankfurt]]
Arslan Satubaldin managerclubs [[FC Taraz]]
Arslan Satubaldin manageryears 2009
Omar Berdiýew manageryears 2009
Alik Haýdarow manageryears 1981
2008
Mekan Nasyrow manageryears 2009
Nazar Bayramov manageryears 2009
Didargylyç Urazow manageryears 1977
2008
Laurent Huard youthclubs at Stade Rennais
[[Stade Rennais]]
[http://lequipe.fr/Football/FootballFicheJoueur2723.html lequipe.fr]
Önder Çengel manageryears 2005
2008
William Fernando da Silva manageryears 2011
Emil Kenzhesariev manageryears 2008
Evgeniy Malinin managerclubs [[FC Kairat Almaty]]
Evgeniy Malinin manageryears 2008
Nenad Savić manageryears 2009
2003
Reto Zanni managerclubs [[SC Buochs]]
Reto Zanni manageryears 2005
2003
Roman Friedli managerclubs [[FC Aarau]]
Ognjen Vukojević managerclubs [[FC Dynamo Kyiv]]
Ognjen Vukojević manageryears 2003
Packie Holden youthclubs http://www.wexfordyouthsfc.ie/squad.html]
[[Waterford United F.C.]]
Willie John Kiely manageryears 2007
Albert Watson (footballer) managerclubs [[Blackpool F.C.]]
Albert Watson (footballer) manageryears 1936
1924
1932
Aleksandr Chertoganov managerclubs [[FC Inter Baku]]
Khagani Mammadov managerclubs [[FC Inter Baku]]
[[FC Inter Baku]]
Rashad Abdullayev managerclubs [[FK Khazar Lenkoran]]
Budi Sudarsono manageryears 2011
Forbes Johnston manageryears 1990
1996
1996
2000
Mahyadi Panggabean manageryears 2008
2005
Martin Fenin managerclubs [[Eintracht Frankfurt]]
Atep (footballer) manageryears 2004
2004
Pablo Guiñazú manageryears 2003
2006
Hendro Kartiko manageryears 2006 -
Charis Yulianto manageryears 2004
1994
Alexander Stolz manageryears 2012
Ian Harty manageryears 05
Saktiawan Sinaga manageryears 2009
Saktiawan Sinaga nationalteam [[Indonesia national football team]]
Ronny Nikol manageryears 1997 2001
Chris Bennion manageryears 2004
Thomas Dalgaard manageryears 2011
David Hodgson (footballer) youthclubs [[Liverpool F.C.]]
Miguel Ángel Rubio Bueno youthclubs [[UE Lleida]]
Chris Coward managerclubs [[Stockport County F.C.]]
Gayson Gregory manageryears 2000
2000
José Fernando Fumagalli manageryears 2010 2010
Pablo Caballero González managerclubs [[Vasas SC]]
Valdeir Vieira years 1996
Ivan Perišić managerclubs [[Club Brugge]]
Mikkel Rask manageryears 2004
2008
Mikkel Rask youthclubs [[FC Hjørring]]
Erik Sundin managerclubs [[Helsingborgs IF]]
Kenan Ragipović manageryears 2005
Wayne Hatswell manageryears 1999
2010
Tony Donlic manageryears 1977
Steve Sutton (footballer) managerclubs [[Grantham Town F.C.]]
Steve Sutton (footballer) manageryears 1982
1992
2006
Bruno Tiago manageryears 28
Wladimir Baýramow manageryears 2009
Wolfgang Seguin manageryears 1981
1979
Michael McNeil manageryears 1961
Jan Frederiksen youthclubs [[Brøndby IF]]
Daniel Rosin manageryears 2002
Yann Schneider managerclubs [[US Sarre-Union]]
[[Sportfreunde Siegen]]
Yann Schneider manageryears 2005
Mamadou Bah managerclubs [[VfB Stuttgart]]
Mamadou Bah manageryears 2006
Prince Buaben manageryears 2010
2007
Sergei Ivanov (footballer born 1980) managerclubs [[FC Irtysh]]
Sergei Ivanov (footballer born 1980) manageryears 2001
Vittorio Sentimenti youthclubs [[Torino F.C.]]
Legimin Raharjo manageryears 2005
Mass Sarr, Jr. manageryears 1989 -
2002
Sayed Mahmood Jalal managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Ricardo Serna manageryears 1982
Arnaud Kouyo youthclubs [[S.S. Juve Stabia]]
[[U.S. Lecce]]
Haris Tahirović manageryears 2009
El Hadji Diouf (footballer born 1988) manageryears 2007
Pavel Byahanski managerclubs [[FC Torpedo Zhodino]]
Lance Friesz manageryears 2008
Joey Fink manageryears 1973
1975
2007
2007
Thomas Hafstad manageryears 1994
Markus Haris Maulana managerclubs [[South Korea]]
Markus Haris Maulana manageryears 2005
Roy Warhurst managerclubs [[Oldham Athletic A.F.C.]]
Matty Barlow manageryears 2006
Trevor Robinson managerclubs [[Cambridge United F.C.]]
Tom Jordan managerclubs [[Eastleigh F.C.]]
Jefferson Roblee years 1995
Lincoln Roblee years 1994
1997
1995
2001
2004
2009
Željko Brkić managerclubs [[FK Vojvodina]]
Zaenal Arief manageryears 2002
Erol Iba manageryears 2003 – 2002
2006
Angelo Rea manageryears 2008
Burke Slusher years 2010
Eka Ramdani managerclubs [[West Java]]
Eka Ramdani manageryears 2006
Roei Dayan managerclubs [[Hapoel Acre F.C.]]
Mahmoud Mokhtar El-Tetsh manageryears 1922
1940
Scott Rickards managerclubs [[Alfreton Town F.C.]]
Scott Rickards manageryears 2009
Zoltán Kiss manageryears 2005
Shirley Abbott manageryears 1929
Keith Ames managerclubs [[Portsmouth F.C.]]
James Armstrong (footballer) manageryears – 1966
William Bagley (footballer) managerclubs [[Portsmouth FC]]
Macnelly Torres manageryears 2007
Marlon Piedrahita manageryears 2002 -
2003
Julián Estiven Vélez manageryears 2007
Carlos Quintero managerclubs [[FC Krylia Sovetov Samara]]
Juan Carlos Escobar managerclubs [[FC Krylia Sovetov Samara]]
Altimont Butler manageryears 1990
1993
Leonard Pajoy manageryears 2007
Elvis González manageryears 2007
Armando Carrillo manageryears 2005
Jarol Herrera manageryears 2005
2006
Jair Arrechea manageryears 2004
Jair Arrechea youthclubs [[Deportivo Cali]]
Boban Maksimović managerclubs [[FC Baden]]
Luigi Anaclerio manageryears times
Diego Herner managerclubs [[Club Atlético Banfield]]
Diego Herner manageryears 2007
Reinhold Fanz nationalteam [[Cuba national football team]]
Romain Beynié manageryears 2005
Ifet Taljević manageryears 654867
Graham Gartland manageryears 2008
Cristian Ianu manageryears 2009
Mohammed Diallo managerclubs [[Maccabi Petah Tikva F.C.]]
Rawez Lawan managerclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
Anzour Nafash manageryears 2007
Anzour Nafash youthclubs [[FC Gubkin]]
Stephen Bradley (footballer) managerclubs [[Dunfermline Athletic]]
Stephen Bradley (footballer) manageryears 2009
2007
Shane Barrett manageryears 2009
2007
Peter McMahon managerclubs [[Univeristy College Dublin A.F.C.]]
Peter McMahon manageryears 2009
Erich Brabec manageryears 2003
Nebojša Joksimović managerclubs [[Čukarički Stankom]]
Donald Cogsville manageryears 1988
1988
1990
Chris Charsley manageryears 1884 – 1893
1886
1891
Stefan McKevitt manageryears 2009
2009
Mattia Altobelli manageryears 2002
Salvatore Ferraro manageryears 2002
Mario Rebecchi manageryears 2002
Youssouf Koné manageryears 2002
Mathieu Moreau managerclubs [[FC Nantes Atlantique]]
Mathieu Moreau manageryears 2005
Buzz Demling manageryears 1972
1973
1974
1975
Rolf Decker manageryears 1957
1956
Blaise Koissy managerclubs [[ES Setif]]
Carlos Varela (footballer) manageryears 2002
Franck Madou manageryears 2002
2003
2005
2008
Ian Ormondroyd managerclubs [[Oldham Athletic F.C.]]
Alexander Del Castillo manageryears 2007
Pedro Portocarrero manageryears 2007
John Jairo Castillo managerclubs [[Oriente Petrolero]]
[[Guaros de Lara FC]]
Tommy Sale managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers]]
Zoltán Böőr manageryears 2003
Zoltán Böőr youthclubs [[Újpest FC]]
Luís Alberto da Silva Lemos manageryears 1987
1974
1982
Ulyqbek Asanbayev managerclubs [[FC Ordabasy]]
Ulyqbek Asanbayev manageryears 2008
Flavio Córdoba youthclubs [[River Plate Montevideo]]
Marko Anđelković managerclubs [[FK Inđija]]
Marko Anđelković manageryears 2008
Damián Giménez managerclubs [[FC Chornomorets Odessa]]
Mike Masters manageryears 1992
1988
Teobaldo Depetrini youthclubs [[Torino F.C.]]
John Martin (English footballer) manageryears 0101
Peter Aldis manageryears 2008
1948
2009
Stephan Paßlack manageryears 1989
1992
2004
Christian Timm managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
James Thomas (footballer) manageryears 2002
James Thomas (footballer) nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
Maik Wagefeld manageryears 2007
2004
2002
2007
Sunny Ekeh Kingsley managerclubs [[SC Beira-Mar]]
Sunny Ekeh Kingsley manageryears 2001
Raffaele Costantino manageryears -
Will Devey managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Will Devey manageryears 1935
Scott Cooksey youthclubs [[Stalybridge Celtic]]
Tony Evans (footballer) manageryears 2008
Blerim Rrustemi manageryears 2000
2009
Tayt Ianni manageryears 1990
1993
2000
Kairat Nurdauletov managerclubs [[FC Kairat Almaty]]
Kairat Nurdauletov youthclubs [[FC Kairat Almaty]]
Rob Beckwith managerclubs [[Hemel Hempstead Town F.C.]]
Andy Saville manageryears 1996
Andy Thomson (English footballer) managerclubs [[Wycombe Wanderers F.C.]]
Wilson Jones (footballer) manageryears 1935
Jamie Waite managerclubs [[St Albans City F.C.]]
Antonio Longás managerclubs [[Aragon autonomous football team]]
Jimmy Inglis managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Jimmy Sharp manageryears 1899
Børre Steenslid managerclubs [[Viking FK]]
Hugh McDonald (footballer) managerclubs [[Harold Crawford]]
Hugh McDonald (footballer) manageryears 1906
Bryan Gerzicich managerclubs [[Hapoel Kiryat Shmona F.C.]]
Elvis Rivas manageryears 2007
Aaron Cook (footballer) managerclubs [[Eastleigh F.C.]]
Aaron Cook (footballer) manageryears 2008
2009
2009
Aaron Cook (footballer) youthclubs [[Portsmouth F.C.]]
Marc Olsen managerclubs [[Hvidovre IF]]
Marc Olsen youthclubs [[Hvidovre IF]]
Jacob Berthelsen managerclubs [[FC Fredericia]]
Łukasz Cieślewicz years 2007
Łukasz Cieślewicz managerclubs [[Hvidovre IF]]
Łukasz Cieślewicz youthclubs [[Hvidovre IF]]
George Briggs (footballer) managerclubs [[Plymouth Argyle F.C.]]
Mitchel Brown manageryears 2008
2008
2010
Roy Posas manageryears 2009
Harry Morris, Sr. manageryears 1931
Edoardo Bosio managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Edoardo Bosio youthclubs [[Turin]]
Hans Cornelis manageryears 2005
2009
Sinan Bolat manageryears 2009
Alexandre Martinović manageryears 2008
Aleksandar Mutavdžić manageryears 2004
Admir Haznadar manageryears 2000
Jerzy Wilim manageryears 1969
Xavier Chen manageryears 2010
Martin Lukeš managerclubs [[Slavia Prague]]
Kazimierz Węgrzyn managerclubs [[Poland national football team]]
Kazimierz Węgrzyn manageryears 1991 –
1999
Srđan Blažić manageryears 2012
2007
Gary DeLong manageryears 1968
Carl Gentile manageryears 1968
2009
Jan Šimůnek manageryears 2009
John Stremlau manageryears 1972
1975
Tommy Breen managerclubs [[Shamrock Rovers F.C.]]
Tommy Breen manageryears 1946
Herman Wecke manageryears 1957
1950
1960
1957
1957
1956
Adamo Coulibaly manageryears 2010
Mulky Alifa Hakim manageryears 2004
Eduard Ivakdalam manageryears 1994
Jack Komboy manageryears 1998
2002
2005
Agustiar Batubara manageryears 1999 -
1978
Christian Andersen youthclubs [[Boldklubben Frem]]
I Putu Gede manageryears 2007
Loris Reina manageryears 2009
Stavros Glouftsis manageryears 2010
Supaham manageryears 1979
Andreas Manga manageryears 1698
Juan Quarterone nationalteam [[El Salvador national football team]]
Les Hines managerclubs [[Bromsgrove Rovers F.C.]]
Richard Porta managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate (Montevideo)]]
Richard Porta manageryears 2008
Paul Showler managerclubs [[Barnet F.C.]]
[[Luton Town F.C.]]
Paul Showler manageryears 1999
Dennis Wit manageryears 1969
1972
1974
Don Dearson managerclubs [[Walsall F.C.]]
Don Dearson manageryears 1990
Mike Hellawell manageryears 1957 1957
George Switzer manageryears 2000
Doug Wark manageryears 1975
1973
Hernán Carrasco Vivanco years 1966,1967,1989
1967
David Pritchard (footballer) manageryears 2002
Nassa Guy Roland Niangbo managerclubs [[SC Bastia]]
Nassa Guy Roland Niangbo manageryears 2008
Dan Salvemini managerclubs [[Western Soccer Alliance]]
Dan Salvemini manageryears 1978
Stathis Kappos managerclubs [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Stathis Kappos manageryears 1979
Lee Hodges (footballer born 1978) manageryears 2005
Mirosław Dębiec manageryears 2003
Rodrigo Baldasso da Costa manageryears 2008
2009
2009
Walid Salah El-Din manageryears 1971
Hedvig Lindahl manageryears 2005
Jonas Ivens managerclubs [[FC Groningen]]
Colin McKee manageryears 1997
1998
Harry Allen (footballer) manageryears 1895
1886
1894
Harry Allen (footballer) youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Irving Davis manageryears 1925
Jhoel Herrera youthclubs [[Cienciano del Cuzco]]
Bruno Gramaglia manageryears 2002
Carlo Buscaglia managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Ekramy manageryears 1954
Vladimir Buač managerclubs [[Novi Sad]]
[[FK Kabel]]
Pierluigi Ronzon manageryears 1960
Fayez Bandar managerclubs [[Kuwait national football team]]
René Aufhauser manageryears 2010
Alexander Hysén managerclubs [[Östersunds FK]]
[[Östersunds FK]]
Leandro Castán managerclubs [[Helsingborgs IF]]
Leandro Castán manageryears 2006
Seymour Morris managerclubs [[Aberaman Athletic F.C.]]
Seymour Morris manageryears 1933
1945
Walter Freeman (footballer) managerclubs [[Burnley F.C.]]
Walter Freeman (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Donald Malinowski (soccer) manageryears 1955
1950
1962
1953
1957
1955
Tommaso Romito manageryears 2006
Andrew Gooding manageryears 2008
Ken Roberts (footballer) youthclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
Andrei Yevgenyevich Ivanov manageryears 1993 –
Alex Scott (English footballer) managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Alex Scott (English footballer) manageryears 1913
1962
Ilan Bakhar manageryears 2000 –
2000 –
Kevin Hatchi manageryears 2009
Jimmy Dugdale manageryears 1993
Enrico Alfonso managerclubs [[Modena F.C.]]
Enrico Alfonso manageryears 2007
Mark Turner (footballer) managerclubs [[midfielder]]
[[Telford United F.C.]]
[[Hereford United F.C.
Mark Turner (footballer) manageryears 2007
Muscal Mvuezolo manageryears 2008
Sammy Chapman youthclubs http://www.irishtimes.com/newspaper/archive/1956/0721/Pg003.html#Ar00317:31E9183F294D35F95536F96F36D9533C496F]
Neil Whitworth managerclubs [[Barnsley F.C.]]
Stefan Malz manageryears 1999
Thomas Häberli managerclubs [[SC Kriens]]
Thomas Häberli manageryears 2000
George Brown (soccer) manageryears 1957
1948
1953
Emile Mbouh managerclubs [http://www.fcrockville.com/academy_instructors.html FC Rockville]
Grenville Millington managerclubs [[Wrexham A.F.C.]]
Grenville Millington manageryears 2005
1973
Joe Enochs manageryears 2001
1992
1994
1996
2007
Subrata Pal managerclubs [[India national football team]]
Tero Penttilä manageryears 16
2002
Tero Penttilä nationalteam [[Finland national football team]]
Srđan Žakula managerclubs [[FK Radnički Sombor]]
[[FK Mladost Apatin]]
Alain Maca manageryears 1973
1975
1968
1971
2000
1973
1972
Ane Mihailovich manageryears 1977
1977
Zenon Snylyk manageryears 1949
1951
1954
1953
1958
1950
1955
1957
1957
Nikola Pokrivač manageryears 2004
2007
2008
Ivan Kelava managerclubs [[Croatia national under-21 football team]]
Ivan Kelava manageryears 2006 2007
2008
2008
Eliomar dos Santos Silva manageryears 2007
Mario Jurić (footballer) manageryears 2004
2005
Johnny Gordon manageryears 1962
Jóhann Guðmundsson managerclubs [[Keflavík Football Club]]
Warren Aspinall manageryears 1995
Wong Chin Hung managerclubs [[South China AA]]
Wong Chin Hung manageryears 2009
John Peter Traina manageryears 1960
1955
1956
1958
1960
Orest Banach manageryears 1969
1972
Philip Slone manageryears 1940
Baldur Sigurðsson managerclubs [[Bryne FK]]
Alexander Voigt manageryears 1998 -
Felipe Quintero manageryears 2004
2006
András Horváth manageryears 2002
András Horváth youthclubs [[Zalaegerszegi TE]]
Alyaksandr Fyedarovich managerclubs [[FC BATE]]
Endrit Vrapi managerclubs [[Albania national under-21 football team]]
Endrit Vrapi manageryears 2002 -
Erbim Fagu manageryears -
Dzmitry Platonaw managerclubs [[FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk]]
Pavel Platonaw managerclubs [[FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk]]
Ihar Stasevich managerclubs [[FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod]]
Ihar Stasevich manageryears 2008
Vitali Rodionov managerclubs [[FC BATE]]
Vitali Rodionov manageryears 2005
Maksim Zhavnerchik managerclubs [[FC Kuban Krasnodar]]
Yuri Ostroukh managerclubs [[FC Torpedo Zhodino]]
Barys Pankrataw managerclubs [[FC Hranit Mikashevichy]]
Gino Brazil manageryears 1989
1997
Carlos Carmona Bonet manageryears –
Jetmir Sefa manageryears 2005
Fred Morris (footballer born 1893) manageryears –
Ronnie Dix managerclubs [[Wrexham A.F.C.]]
Sascha Pichler managerclubs [[SC Schwanenstadt]]
[[SC Schwanenstadt]]
Sascha Pichler manageryears 2003
2003
Niklas Hoheneder managerclubs [[Sparta Prague]]
Gerald Gansterer managerclubs [[LASK Linz]]
Gerald Gansterer manageryears 1982
Jürgen Panis managerclubs [[LASK Linz]]
Jürgen Panis manageryears 2001
2003
Éder Guterres Silveira manageryears 1999
Ihor Khudobyak (footballer born 1985) managerclubs [[FC Karpaty Lviv]]
[[FC Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk]]
Harald Ruckendorfer managerclubs [[Vorwärts Steyr]]
Harald Ruckendorfer manageryears 2008
Ralph Spirk managerclubs [[DSV Leoben]]
[[DSV Leoben]]
Ralph Spirk manageryears 1986
Tadas Papečkys managerclubs [[JK Sillamäe Kalev]]
[[ŁKS Łódź]]
Francesco Baldini managerclubs [[San Marino Calcio]]
Luís Fernando Rodrigues dos Santos managerclubs [[Nacional Atlético Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda.]]
[[Primera División Uruguaya]]
[[Campeonato Brasileiro Série B]]
[[SC Kriens]]
Billy Clark (footballer born 1967) managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
Daniel Gadjev managerclubs [[PFC Montana]]
Radoslav Anev managerclubs [[Bulgaria national under-21 football team]]
Zbigniew Grzybowski youthclubs [[Górnik Polkowice]]
Nikolay Dyulgerov managerclubs [[Bulgaria national under-21 football team]]
[[Slavia Sofia]]
Nikolay Dyulgerov manageryears 2008
Orlin Orlinov managerclubs [[Bulgaria national under-19 football team]]
Nduka Anyanwu manageryears 2002
2007
Postnet Omony managerclubs [[Vasco da Gama]]
Zoltán Pollák youthclubs [[Újpest FC]]
[[BFC Siófok]]
Nick Farquharson manageryears 2008
Matias Mantilla manageryears 2003
2005
Ladislav Volešák managerclubs [[SK Dynamo České Budějovice]]
Milan Černý manageryears 2009
Rogério Gaúcho manageryears 2005
Christoph Saurer managerclubs [[LASK Linz]]
Johnny Woodly Lambert manageryears 1980
Renaldo Kalari manageryears 2009
Florenc Arapi (footballer) manageryears 2007
2009
Oriand Abazaj (footballer) manageryears 2009
Gledis Tafaj manageryears 1985
Sokol Bulku manageryears 1999 –
2000 -
2002
2003
Krzystof Michalak youthclubs [[GKS Bełchatów]]
Adam Orłowicz managerclubs [[MKS Kluczbork]]
Mark Lever manageryears 1991 -
2000
2002
2002
2004
1990
Eriol Merxha manageryears 2001
Ardit Beqiri managerclubs [[KF Partizani Tirana]]
Luan Pinari managerclubs [[KF Partizani Tirana]]
Luan Pinari manageryears 1977
Rrahman Hallaçi managerclubs [[SK Tirana]]
Dritan Babamusta manageryears -
Sascha Pfeffer managerclubs [[SC Borea Dresden]]
Sascha Pfeffer manageryears 2007
Emmanuel Maboang manageryears 1968
Abraham Alechenwu manageryears 2005
2008
Vioresin Sinani manageryears 2000 - 2008
2007 2001
Enco Malindi managerclubs [[Slavia Sofia]]
Enco Malindi manageryears 2008
2008
Enco Malindi youthclubs [[KF Partizani Tirana]]
[[Slavia Sofia]]
Henri Ndreka managerclubs [[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
Enkeleid Alikaj manageryears 1981
Enkeleid Alikaj youthclubs [[KS Dinamo Tirana]]
Albaye Papa Diop manageryears 2005
2004
2008
Artion Poci manageryears 2008 -
Armir Grimaj manageryears 1999 .
Armir Grimaj youthclubs [[Vllaznia Shkodër]]
[[Vllaznia Shkodër]]
Gladys Bokese youthclubs [[AS Bandal]]
Admir Teli managerclubs [[Albania national football team]]
Admir Teli manageryears 2008
2009
Erjon Hoti managerclubs [[KS Gramozi Ersekë]]
Gilman Lika manageryears 2006
2005
Karim Moumban youthclubs [http://www.crystalpalaceusa.com/STAFF-KarimMoumban.php]
Yassin Mikari manageryears 2009
Edmond Doci youthclubs [[Vllaznia Shkodër]]
[http://www.transfermarkt.co.uk/en/edmond-doci/profil/spieler_60914.html Transfermarkt profile]
Olti Bishani youthclubs [[Vllaznia Shkodër]]
Category:KS Vllaznia Shkodër players]]
Marco André Azevedo Gonçalves youthclubs [[Gil Vicente F.C.]]
Kamil Susko manageryears 2000
Sean Roycroft manageryears 2004
Anders Rambekk managerclubs [[Urædd FK]]
Garret Kusch youthclubs [[Vancouver Whitecaps (USL)]]
Manuel Coppola managerclubs [[Torino F.C.]]
Manuel Coppola manageryears 2009
Lucas Rimoldi managerclubs [[PAS Giannina]]
Lucas Rimoldi manageryears 2008
Arthur Hutchins manageryears 1923
1926
Gentian Stojku managerclubs [[SC Pfullendorf]]
Gentian Stojku manageryears 1994
Victor Nogueira managerclubs [[Casey Nogueira]]
Victor Nogueira manageryears 1981
Denis Atkins manageryears 1971
Kennedy Igboananike managerclubs [[Djurgårdens IF Fotboll]]
Freddie Wilcox managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
Freddie Wilcox manageryears 1901
1910
Andy Kennedy (footballer born 1964) managerclubs [[Gillingham F.C.]]
Andy Kennedy (footballer born 1964) manageryears 1992
Gilles Domoraud managerclubs [[FC Stade Nyonnais]]
Gilles Domoraud manageryears 2003
788306
Sergey Erzrumyan managerclubs [[Gandzasar FC]]
Sargis Movsisyan managerclubs [[FC Ulisses Yerevan]]
Harutyun Hovhannisyan managerclubs [[SC Erebuni Dilijan]]
Orkhan Mirzaev youthclubs [http://www.eufo.de/football/aze/2006/fk_bbaku.htm FK Baku squad 2006-2007]
Asif Abbasov youthclubs [http://www.eufo.de/football/aze/2006/fk_bbaku.htm FK Baku squad 2006-07]
Aleksandr Gogoberishvili youthclubs [[FC Sioni Bolnisi]]
Stanislav Loban managerclubs [[FC Dniester Ovidiopol]]
Stanislav Loban youthclubs [[FC Dniester Ovidiopol]]
François Endene manageryears 2009
Emin Amiraslanov youthclubs [[FK NBC Salyan]]
Bledar Mançaku manageryears 2003
Fernando Néstor Pérez youthclubs [[FK Baku]]
Ilyas Gurbanov youthclubs [[FK Baku]]
[http://www.playerhistory.com/Default.aspx?page=player_details&playerID=111875 PlayerHistory.com]
Elwood Cook manageryears 1957
Arbën Nuhiji manageryears 1972
Marcos Ferreira Xavier managerclubs [[Sport Club Corinthians Alagoano]]
Marcos Ferreira Xavier manageryears 2007
Ramiz Kerimov youthclubs [http://www.lankaranfc.com/team2/khazar.shtml Player profile]
Emin Quliyev youthclubs [http://www.lankaranfc.com/team2/khazar.shtml Player profile]
Elmar Bahshiev nationalteam [[Azerbaijan national football team]]
Elmar Bahshiev youthclubs [http://www.lankaranfc.com/team2/khazar.shtml Player profile]
Alim Qurbanov youthclubs [http://www.lankaranfc.com/team2/khazar.shtml Player profile]
Konstadin Dzhambazov youthclubs [http://www.transfermarkt.co.uk/en/spieler/26339/dzhambazov-kostadin/profil.html Transfermarkt profile]
Radomir Todorov youthclubs [http://uk.soccerway.com/players/radomir-todorov/40589/ Soccerway profile]
Osvaldo José Martins Júnior managerclubs [[FK Khazar Lenkoran]]
Altino Domingues manageryears 1976
1976
Ricardo Pérez de Zabalza Goytre managerclubs [[Atlético Madrid B]]
Safet Jahič managerclubs [[FK Partizan]]
[[FK Teleoptik]]
Sergei Fokin (footballer) manageryears 1988
Tengiz Sulakvelidze manageryears 1980
Alban Dragusha manageryears –
Richard Smith (footballer) manageryears 2001
Franc Veliu manageryears 2009
2007
Bledion Guga manageryears 2007
2009
2009
Bledion Guga youthclubs [[KS Flamurtari Vlorë]]
Sonja Fuss managerclubs [[football defender]]
Ariane Hingst managerclubs [[midfielder]]
Melanie Behringer managerclubs [[football midfielder]]
[[Germany women's national football team]]
Fatmire Bajramaj manageryears 4002
Martina Müller (footballer) managerclubs [[football striker]]
Saskia Bartusiak managerclubs [[football midfielder]]
[[German women's national football team]]
Ivan Benito managerclubs [[Grasshopper Club Zürich]]
Víctor Mañon manageryears 2009
Oleh Dopilka managerclubs [[Dynamo Kyiv]]
Renaldo Bedini managerclubs [[KS Apolonia Fier]]
Halim Begaj manageryears 2007
2009
2009
Abade Narcisse Fish managerclubs [[KS Flamurtari Vlorë]]
Bunny Larkin managerclubs [[Birmingham City F.C.]]
Stephen Hunt (footballer born 1956) managerclubs [[Port Vale F.C.]]
Viola Odebrecht managerclubs [[football midfielder]]
Viola Odebrecht manageryears 2008
Pia Wunderlich manageryears 2003
2001
2005
2001
2002
Tina Wunderlich manageryears 2001
2000
2001
2002
2008
Doris Fitschen managerclubs [[football midfielder]]
Alex Govan manageryears 1950
Alex Govan nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Senad Lulić manageryears 2008
Carlo Vittorio Varetti manageryears 1910
Barry Mahy manageryears 1973
1973
Darren Gribben managerclubs [[Forfar Athletic F.C.]]
Darren Gribben manageryears 2005
2010
Jon Nichols manageryears -
Frank Lord youthclubs [[Hereford United F.C.]]
Jack Byers managerclubs [[Kidderminster Harriers F.C.]]
Koen Stam managerclubs [[Telstar (football club)]]
Junior Khanye managerclubs [[South Africa national football team
Peter Thomson (footballer born 1977) managerclubs [[Barrow A.F.C.]]
Peter Thomson (footballer born 1977) manageryears 2000
2002
2005
Roberto Colombo (footballer) managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Jill Scott (footballer) manageryears 2005
Alf Ainsworth managerclubs [[Oldham Athletic A.F.C.]]
Alf Ainsworth manageryears 1933
1934
Billy Boyd (footballer) manageryears 1905 –
1935
Wilson Rodrigues de Moura Júnior manageryears 2008
Billy Hartill managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Melanie Booth manageryears 2003
George Goss years 1925
1925
1000
Jürgen Gjasula managerclubs [[Bahlinger SC]]
Jürgen Gjasula manageryears 2008
Alan Hamlyn managerclubs [[Cobham F.C.]]
Alan Hamlyn manageryears 1975
1972
Gary Poole managerclubs [[Cambridge United F.C.]]
John O'Connell (soccer) manageryears 1949
1954
1948
1949
1949
1952
1954
Nat Robinson nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Jim Dougherty (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
William Robertson (Welsh footballer) manageryears 1903
Charlie Craven manageryears 1935
Richard Hodgson youthclubs [[Sunderland Nissan F.C.]]
[[Nottingham Forest F.C.]]
Hélder Barbosa managerclubs [[Associação Académica de Coimbra - O.A.F.]]
Owen Williams (footballer) managerclubs [[Middlesbrough F.C.]]
[[England national football team records]]
Kevin Bird manageryears 2009
Tom Briggs (footballer) manageryears 1919
Adam Tanner (footballer) managerclubs [[Ipswich Town F.C.]]
Adam Tanner (footballer) manageryears 2000
Gregorio Bundio nationalteam [[El Salvador national football team]]
Mark Scott Thompson years 1930
1935
Carly Telford manageryears 2009
Lewis Brook managerclubs [[Halifax Town A.F.C.]]
Mick Carmody managerclubs [[Altrincham F.C.]]
Chris Cattlin managerclubs [[Huddersfield Town F.C.]]
[[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
[http://www.sporting-heroes.net/football-heroes/displayhero_club.asp?HeroID=360 Biography]
[[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
Chris Cattlin manageryears 2007
2007
Cecil Oerson managerclubs [[Moroka Swallows]]
Dennis Clarke managerclubs [[West Bromwich Albion F.C.]]
Aleksandar Kirov manageryears 2010
Aleksandar Kirov youthclubs [[PFC Levski Sofia]]
[[PFC Levski Sofia]]
[[UE Sant Julià]]
Fabio Macellari manageryears 2002
2003
Fraser McLaren manageryears 2007
Gerard Aafjes manageryears 2004
Riley O'Neill manageryears 2000
Karl Rose managerclubs [[Goole A.F.C.]]
Karl Rose manageryears 1978
Giorgio Frezzolini managerclubs [[A.S. Roma]]
Jack Pitt managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
Zbigniew Zakrzewski (footballer) manageryears 2001 –
2002
Rory May managerclubs [[Lincoln City F.C.]]
Rory May manageryears 2003
16237
2004
Tzahi Biton managerclubs [[Beitar Kfar Yona F.C.]]
Misdongard Betoligar managerclubs [http://www.fkbuducnost.co.me/ FK Buducnost Podgorica Official web page]
Leonardo Ulloa managerclubs [[Comisión de Actividades Infantiles Comodoro Rivadavia]]
Thomas Fairfoul manageryears 1913
1915
James Nicholl manageryears 1914
Arthur Metcalf manageryears 1909
1912
1926
Franny Firth manageryears 1956
Mate Bilić manageryears 2002
Mark Demling manageryears 1970
1973
1973
Edward Cocherari manageryears 2004
2005
Adam Ledwoń manageryears 2003 –
Thierry Fidjeu-Tazemeta youthclubs [http://www.playerhistory.com/Default.aspx?page=player_details&playerID=113152 Playerhistory.com]
Sašo Fornezzi managerclubs [[SC Schwanenstadt]]
Sašo Fornezzi manageryears 2004
Gennadiy Nizhegorodov manageryears 1993
2002
2000
2001
Giorgi Shashiashvili managerclubs [[Georgia national football team]]
Modou Jagne manageryears 2009
Leonardo Ferreira da Silva manageryears 2010 2010
Chris Buckley (footballer) managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Chris Buckley (footballer) manageryears 1966
Sam Jenkins (footballer) manageryears 2008
Rovérsio Rodrigues de Barros youthclubs [[Sporting Clube de Portugal]]
Charlie Richards managerclubs [[Grimsby Town F.C.]]
Stuart Storer managerclubs [[Brighton and Hove Albion F.C.]]
Stuart Storer manageryears 1988
25000
2000
José Calado manageryears 36
Renato Curi managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Renato Curi nationalteam [[Italy national football team]]
Kuki (footballer) manageryears 1971
2002
Zoltán Jovánczai youthclubs [[Kaposvári Rákóczi FC]]
Mutaz Abdulla manageryears 2001
2004
2009
Veldin Muharemović manageryears 2007
Juan Ramon Paredes youthclubs [[Hugo Coria]]
Marcello Gazzola manageryears 1995
2009
Andreas Ravelli managerclubs [[Sweden national football team]]
Andreas Ravelli manageryears 1980
Wayne Bullimore managerclubs [[Peterborough United F.C.]]
Owusu Benson managerclubs [[SC Kriens]]
Owusu Benson manageryears 2008
2009
Mark Dobie managerclubs [[Barrow A.F.C.]]
Mark Dobie manageryears 1991
1999
Sam Bick manageryears 1976
1972
1975
1975
1979
1976
Ernie Collett (footballer) managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Ernie Collett (footballer) manageryears 1933
Peter Goy manageryears 1959
Ed Czerkiewicz manageryears 1934
Andy Papoulias manageryears 1985
Fred Hill (footballer) managerclubs [[Radcliffe Borough F.C.]]
Mark Flatts manageryears 1996
Richard Liburd managerclubs [[Carlisle United F.C.]]
[[Lincoln City F.C.]]
Lloyd Monsen manageryears 1959 -
1959
1952
1955
1956
Iain Flannigan manageryears –
Dieter Frey managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
Dieter Frey manageryears 1994
2000
2004
Georgios Vakouftsis manageryears 1999
Rafael de Andrade Bittencourt Pinheiro managerclubs Category:Sport Club Corinthians Paulista players]]
Dicky Bond manageryears 1955
1988
Ludovic Quistin managerclubs [[Brentford F.C.]]
Pierre Wajoka manageryears 2007
Tony Grealish manageryears 1985
Bryan Orritt managerclubs [[Birmingham City F.C.]]
Sid Wharton manageryears 1903
Sid Wharton nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Tomáš Michálek manageryears 1977
Terry Mancini manageryears 1967
1971
1974
Denis Onyango managerclubs [[Supersport United]]
Gyula Bíró manageryears 1924
Devon White (footballer) managerclubs [[Shepshed Dynamo F.C.]]
Paddy Ambrose manageryears 1948 –
1973 –
1956
1958
1963
64
1964
Paddy Ambrose youthclubs [[Shamrock Rovers F.C.]]
Eddie Bailham manageryears 1964
Keith Branagan manageryears 2000
2002
Jeff Wealands managerclubs [[Birmingham City F.C.]]
Mario Perazzolo manageryears –
Mario Perazzolo youthclubs [[Genoa C.F.C.]]
Tommy Bell (footballer born 1906) youthclubs [[Bristol City F.C.]]
Tony Bond managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
Tony Bond manageryears 1932
Tony Bond nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Jiří Jeslínek managerclubs [[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
Janus Drachmann managerclubs [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Santiago Ladino manageryears 2000
Neil Clarke manageryears 1916
1916
Thomas Murray (soccer) manageryears 1916
1919
1916
György Sándor (footballer) managerclubs [[Videoton FC]]
[[Hungary national football team]]
György Sándor (footballer) manageryears 2009
Sayed Moawad manageryears 2010
2008
Hans Agbo managerclubs [[Olympic Mvolyé]]
Therese Sjögran managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Therese Sjögran manageryears 2005
Archie Strimel manageryears 1948
Jackie Swindells managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Jackie Swindells manageryears 2009
1963
Adam Wolanin managerclubs [[Pogoń Lwów]]
[[Blackpool F.C.]]
Adam Wolanin manageryears 1976
Paul Doyle (footballer) manageryears 2007
05
Andrew Dick managerclubs [[Camelon Juniors F.C.]]
[[Falkirk F.C.]]
Andrew Dick manageryears 2008
Frank White (footballer) managerclubs [[Tamworth F.C.]]
Jiří Sabou manageryears 2009
Krisztián Kenesei manageryears 1999 2005
2002
2003
2000
Jan Vorel managerclubs [[Viktoria Žižkov]]
Jan Vorel manageryears 1998
Itay Shechter managerclubs [[Hapoel Nazareth Illit F.C.]]
Itay Shechter manageryears Nazareth
Frank Mitchell (footballer) manageryears 1958
Alfred Homer years 1920
1878
Alfred Homer youthclubs [[Aston Villa F.C.]]
Željko Kalajdžić managerclubs [[FK Zemun]]
[[Villarreal CF]]
William Ball (footballer) manageryears –
Ted Duckhouse managerclubs [[Birmingham City F.C.]]
Ted Duckhouse manageryears 1918 –
1938
1946
Arthur Archer manageryears 1901
John Glover (footballer) manageryears 1955
Derek Jefferson managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Derek Jefferson manageryears 1966
1972
1976
Sara Thunebro managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Sara Thunebro manageryears 2009
2011
2004
Sara Thunebro youthclubs [[Viljan IK]]
[[Djurgårdens IF Dam]]
Alec Leslie manageryears 1932
Brian Farmer manageryears Bournemouth
Billy Hughes (footballer born 1918) managerclubs [[Chelsea F.C.]]
Billy Hughes (footballer born 1918) manageryears 1947
Karolina Westberg managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Stina Segerström managerclubs [[KIF Örebro DFF]]
[[Sweden women's national football team]]
[[KIF Örebro DFF]]
Stina Segerström manageryears 2006
Koikili Lertxundi manageryears 2000
Anna Paulson managerclubs [[Umeå IK]]
[[Sweden women's national football team]]
Jorge Benitez manageryears 1972
1972
Pedro Torrão manageryears 2010
Ger Robinson manageryears 2002
Kit Lawlor youthclubs [http://www.irishtimes.com/newspaper/sport/2004/0609/1086274477283.html]
[[Shamrock Rovers]]
Manuel Francisco Barreto managerclubs [[APOEL FC]]
Manuel Francisco Barreto manageryears 1998
Bill Carnihan manageryears 1925
Michael Collins (soccer) manageryears 1988
1986
1988
Sam McAlees manageryears 1937
1940
Tiago Treichel manageryears 2007
Mark Blake (footballer born 1970) managerclubs [[Walsall F.C.]]
Diego Raimondi managerclubs [[Perugia Calcio]]
Sofia Lundgren managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Sara Johansson managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Nilla Fischer managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Linda Forsberg managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Robert Craddock manageryears 1954
Gino Gardassanich manageryears 1952
2002
Ronil Dufrene manageryears 1991
1982
1991
1991
Svend Engedal manageryears 1957
1956
1957
Eddie Stanford manageryears 2003
Yusuf Altuntaş manageryears 1982
1992
2007
Tony Cargnelli youthclubs http://www.cargnelli.at/_private/Stammbaum.web/per00014.htm#0 link Stammbaum]
Imre Senkey youthclubs [[Genoa C.F.C.]]
Oronzo Pugliese youthclubs [[A.S. Bari]]
Bob Sharp years 1894
1945
1946
1950
1952
Wade Whitney manageryears 1988
1992
1998
1999
Allan Wanga manageryears 2009
Alessandro Zoppetti managerclubs [http://www.pisacalcio.it/giocatore.asp?id=138 Zoppetti's career profile (from Pisa Calcio official website)]
[http://www.gazzetta.it/speciali/serie_b/2008_nw/giocatori/1097.shtml Zoppetti's career profile (from Gazzetta dello Sport website)]
Ronald Wolf managerclubs [[Dynamo Dresden II]]
Sean Taylforth manageryears –
Rocco Milde manageryears 1990
1995
2002
Graeme Atkinson managerclubs [[Barrow A.F.C.]]
Avun Jephcott manageryears 2008
Clint Davies managerclubs [[Woking F.C.]]
Merlyn Membreño manageryears 1996
2002
Héctor Medina manageryears 1998
2001
Junior Morales managerclubs [[Honduras national football team]]
Junior Morales manageryears 2001
2005
Bobby McKean manageryears 1969
Bobby McKean youthclubs [[Blantyre Victoria F.C.]]
John Buchanan (footballer born 1899) manageryears 1921
1930
1933
John Buchanan (footballer born 1899) youthclubs [[Johnstone F.C.]]
Elmer Marín manageryears 2000
2006
Darwin Pacheco managerclubs [[Honduras national football team]]
Dave Bright manageryears 1982
Tomislav Milardovic managerclubs [[Richmond SC]]
Serhiy Danylovskyi managerclubs [[FC Metalurh Donetsk]]
[[Ukraine national football team]]
Serhiy Danylovskyi manageryears 2004
Lewis Stoker manageryears 1934
Jimmy Cringan nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Poli Garcia manageryears 1975
1981
1982
1975
Martin Stoll managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC II]]
[[FC Aarau]]
Bob Osim manageryears 2008
Bob Osim youthclubs [http://news.bbc.co.uk/sport1/hi/football/africa/3065155.stm
Timo Staffeldt managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Luciano Chiarugi youthclubs [[Giorgio Braglia]]
Thiago Coimbra managerclubs [[Clube de Regatas do Flamengo]]
Lucas Martin manageryears 1986
1988
1988
Arturo Velazco manageryears 1988
1994
1988
Edin Mujčin manageryears 2007
Tariq Lutfi youthclubs [[PIA FC]]
Tomasz Sokołowski (born 1970) manageryears 2008
Mark Leonard (footballer) manageryears 1981
Bruce Bannister managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
[[US Dunkerque]]
Lee Todd (footballer) manageryears 2003
Peter Middleton (footballer) manageryears 1977
1965
John Hall (footballer) manageryears 1961
1988
Juan Ramón Solís manageryears 2008
2003
Andy Arnott managerclubs [[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
Max Murray (footballer) manageryears -
Sokrat Mojsov manageryears 1973
Jimmy Dunne (footballer born 1947) managerclubs [[Shelbourne F.C.]]
[[Torquay United F.C.]]
Jimmy Dunne (footballer born 1947) manageryears 1970
1979
1851589395
Agustín Pelletieri managerclubs [[Club Atlético Lanús]]
Agustín Pelletieri manageryears 2009
Albie Murphy manageryears 1951
1958
Rune Nilssen youthclubs [[IK Start]]
[[FK Vigør]]
Fahed Attal managerclubs [[Palestine national football team]]
Sven Fredrik Stray managerclubs [[Flekkerøy IL]]
Rubén Tufiño manageryears 2001
2005
1999
Jon Inge Høiland managerclubs [[Bryne FK]]
Jon Inge Høiland manageryears 1999 –
2002
2006
Viktor Alonen youthclubs [[Türi Ganvix JK]]
[[Flora Tallinn]]
Michael Love (footballer) manageryears 1973
Fred Speller manageryears 1894
Ted Devey manageryears 1888
Jack Randle managerclubs [[Birmingham City F.C.]]
Henning Boel manageryears 1967
1975
James Marshall (footballer) managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
James Marshall (footballer) manageryears 1925
1934
Ray Ferris managerclubs [[Lisburn Distillery F.C.]]
[[Birmingham City F.C.]]
Tom Grosvenor managerclubs [[Dudley Town F.C.]]
Tom Grosvenor manageryears 1972
1928
Ivan Udarević youthclubs [[Ilanka Rzepin]]
Wallace Smith (footballer) manageryears 1881
1988
Oscar Fox (footballer born 1889) manageryears 1988
Mohammed Ouseb managerclubs [[Kaizer Chiefs FC]]
Mohammed Ouseb youthclubs [[FC Lyn Oslo]]
Bob Burkard manageryears 1957
1952
Adam Larsen Kwarasey manageryears 2002
Billy Dennehy manageryears 2005
Rodrigo Augusto Sartori Costa managerclubs [[Sport Club Corinthians Paulista]]
Sebastian Reinert manageryears 2010
Jorge Trezeguet managerclubs [[Club Almagro]]
Zoran Stjepanović managerclubs [[Ethnikos Achnas]]
Arthur Rigby managerclubs [[England national football team]]
Arthur Rigby manageryears 1988
Jhasmani Campos manageryears 2006
Ralph Burkinshaw manageryears 1951
1988
Charlie Moore (footballer born 1905) manageryears 1988
John Hallows manageryears 1988
Jiří Rosický managerclubs [[SC Bregenz]]
Jessica Landström managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Jessica Landström manageryears 2007 -
2009
Tommy O'Connor managerclubs [[Shamrock Rovers F.C.]]
Daniel Jensen (footballer born 1985) managerclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
Hernan Córdoba manageryears 2009
2007
George Murphy (footballer) manageryears 1988
Whelan Ward managerclubs [[Halifax Town A.F.C.]]
Whelan Ward manageryears 1948
1988
Daniel Kolář manageryears 2010
Jiří Kladrubský manageryears Prachatice
David Jackson (footballer) manageryears 1988
Peter Foldgast managerclubs [[FC Vestsjælland]]
Petr Papoušek managerclubs [[FC Slovan Liberec]]
Bobby Webb manageryears 1952
Niels Kristensen managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastik Forening]]
Niels Kristensen manageryears 2010
Cheikh Sarr (footballer) managerclubs [[Lyngby Boldklub]]
Martin Mikkelsen managerclubs [[FC Fredericia]]
Anders Kure managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastik Forening]]
Elsad Zverotić manageryears 2007
Iván Emmanuel González managerclubs [[Clube Atlético Paranaense]]
Alan Prampin manageryears 1990
1993
1993
2000
Bruce Rudroff manageryears 1973
1976
Morten Hyldgaard manageryears 2009
Lasse Vibe managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastik Forening]]
John Hawley (footballer) managerclubs [[Hull City A.F.C.]]
John Hawley (footballer) manageryears 1988
Casper Johansen manageryears -
Nick Christensen managerclubs [[Akademisk Boldklub]]
Steve Sengelmann manageryears 1988
Billy Hibbert manageryears 1988
Mahamane Traoré manageryears 2005
Fabiano de Lima Campos Maria manageryears 2007
Mämmedaly Garadanow managerclubs [[Nebitçi Balkanabat]]
Mämmedaly Garadanow youthclubs [[Nebitçi Balkanabat]]
[[HTTU Asgabat]]
Dennis Jennings managerclubs [[Huddersfield Town F.C.]]
Dennis Jennings manageryears 1934
Fabio Kolling managerclubs [[Campeonato Gaúcho de Futebol Segunda Divisão]]
Meyer Carlos de Camargo Júnior managerclubs [[SR Delémont]]
Salahiddine Khlifi manageryears 552238
Mike Constantino years 1990
1988
2008
Mike Constantino manageryears 1990
1990
Mike Gosselin manageryears 1992
1990
1988
Pedram Ardalany manageryears 2009
Artim Položani managerclubs [[FC Krylya Sovetov Samara]]
Artim Položani manageryears 2010
Artim Položani youthclubs [[FC Krylya Sovetov Samara]]
[[FK Makedonija Ğorče Petrov]]
Desirée Schumann managerclubs [[Goalkeeper (association football)]]
[[Djurgårdens IF Dam]]
Desirée Schumann manageryears 2008
Charlie Howard (footballer) manageryears 2007
2008
Dean Peer manageryears 1992
Monique Kerschowski manageryears 2000
Aferdita Kameraj manageryears 2000
2006
Franziska Hagemann manageryears 2002
2006
Laura Brosius manageryears 2002
Aferdita Podvorica manageryears 2005
2005
Peggy Kuznik managerclubs [[football defender]]
Peggy Kuznik manageryears 2000
2005
Anna Bornhoff manageryears 2005
Tom Presthus manageryears 1999
1993
1996
Daniel Hasler manageryears 1993
2000
2002
Stefanie Draws manageryears 2003
2006
Josephine Schlanke manageryears 2002
2004
2005
Carolin Schiewe managerclubs [[football midfielder]]
Carolin Schiewe manageryears 2001 2004
2004
2005
2006
Florian Fromlowitz manageryears 2006
2009
Harry Adamson manageryears 1937
Ali Al-Nono managerclubs [[Yemen national football team]]
Mikael Eklund managerclubs [[Forssa BK]]
Mikael Eklund youthclubs [[Kalmar FF]]
[[Forssa BK]]
Sebastian Kneißl manageryears 2000
Edin Cocalić managerclubs [[Panionios F.C.]]
Nick Ragus managerclubs [[Brabrand IF]]
Dennis Flinta managerclubs [[Silkeborg IF]]
Stephan Petersen managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastikforening]]
Alexander Fischer managerclubs [[Randers FC]]
Morten Christiansen youthclubs [http://lyngby-boldklub.dk/Spillerprofiler/A-truppen/Morten_Christiansen/ Lyngby BK profile]
Mads Thomsen managerclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
Danny Mirabel managerclubs [[Hvidovre IF]]
Fred Howe managerclubs [[Stockport County F.C.]]
Kasper Hjulmand youthclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
[[Herlev IF]]
[[Boldklubben 1893]]
[[Lyngby BK]]
Moses Sakyi manageryears 2000 –
Gary Barone manageryears 1974
Edward Szymkowiak manageryears 1957
Petr Novosad managerclubs [[FC Vsetín]]
Jean-Marc Adjovi-Bocco managerclubs Category:Amiens SC players]]
Jean-Marc Adjovi-Bocco youthclubs [http://www.sitercl.com/Fichejo/A/adjovibj.htm Profile]
Souleymane Keïta manageryears 2005
Richard Green (soccer) manageryears 1973
Tony Rees managerclubs [[Wales national football team]]
Tony Rees manageryears 1990
1991
Giorgi Oniani managerclubs [[FC Zestafoni]]
Marko Stankovic manageryears 2003
Lars Larsen (footballer born 1978) youthclubs [[Skive IK]]
Category:Danish Superliga players]]
Simon Nagel youthclubs [[AC Horsens]]
Lasse Kryger youthclubs [[AC Horsens]]
[[Svendborg FB]]
Kristian Kirk manageryears 2008
Luiz Carlos de Souza Pinto managerclubs [[SC Internacional]]
Luiz Carlos de Souza Pinto manageryears 2007
Tom Reidar Haraldsen youthclubs Category:IK Start players]]
Category:Danish Superliga players]]
Billy Wingrove manageryears 1982
2003
Martin Fillo managerclubs [[Viking FK]]
[[Viking FK]]
Kevin Welsh manageryears 1971
1974
1975
Paul Scurti manageryears 1975
Brian Roberts (English footballer) managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Petr Šíma managerclubs [[SK Dynamo České Budějovice]]
Petr Knakal managerclubs [[FC Viktoria Plzeň]]
Hussain Ali Baba managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Joachim Standfest manageryears 2004
Martin Kuhl nationalteam [[Mexico national football team]]
[[Bulgaria national football team]]
Robert Hopkins (footballer) managerclubs [[Shrewsbury Town F.C.]]
[[Bromsgrove Rovers F.C.]]
Aidan Murphy managerclubs [[Witton Albion F.C.]]
Aidan Murphy manageryears 2000
2006
Jim Hermiston nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Germano Vailati managerclubs [[FC Sion]]
Germano Vailati manageryears 2008
2012
Nicolas Cinalli manageryears 1996
2007
Miquel Robusté managerclubs [[Spain national under-19 football team]]
Mark Wallington (footballer) manageryears 2007
Abbas Mohammadi manageryears 2007
Vasilis Dimitriadis managerclubs [[Aris Thessaloniki F.C.]]
Vasilis Dimitriadis manageryears 1994
1997
Jorge Rodríguez (footballer) manageryears 016549
Karsten Hutwelker managerclubs [[SC Rheindorf Altach]]
Karsten Hutwelker manageryears 1971
Mark Ellis (footballer born 1962) manageryears 1988
Dale Russell (soccer) managerclubs men's soccer First-Team All-America teams]]
Dale Russell (soccer) manageryears 1973
1976
Andy Racz manageryears 1964
Abdulla Al Marzooqi manageryears 7513
Sayed Mohammed Jaffer managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Mohamed Salmeen managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Mohamed Salmeen manageryears 2007
Baldur Bett manageryears 1998
Issam Fayel Al Sinani managerclubs [[Oman national football team]]
Younis Mubarak Al Mahaijri managerclubs [[Oman national football team]]
Baýramnyýaz Berdiýew managerclubs [[Turkmenistan national football team]]
Stephan Kling managerclubs [[Eintracht Wetzlar]]
Finlay Speedie youthclubs [[Dumbarton F.C.]]
George Law (footballer) manageryears 1907
1912
George Law (footballer) youthclubs [[Arbroath F.C.]]
[[Yorkshire]]
Doug Farquhar manageryears 1944
Andy Mate manageryears 1964
Marcin Kuźba manageryears 2003 -
2007
Gernot Rohr nationalteam [[Gabon national football team]]
Oleh Mazurenko manageryears 2008
2009
Martín Rivas manageryears 2002
Ginter Gawlik managerclubs [[Reichsbahn SV Borsigwerk]]
Marc Ziegler manageryears 2
Peter Reichert manageryears 1984
1986
Bill Paterson (footballer born 1930) managerclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
Bill Paterson (footballer born 1930) manageryears 1962
John McAlle managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Márcio Gesteira da Silva manageryears 2004
Herbert Laumen manageryears 1971
Tommy Dunne (footballer born 1972) youthclubs [[Derry City F.C.]]
Mike Gregorian manageryears 1988
Eddie Rutherford manageryears 1988
Eddie Rutherford youthclubs [[Bradford City A.F.C.]]
Dmitri Ananko manageryears 2001
1998
2009
Eric Lavine manageryears 2009
Omar Mussa manageryears 2004
Matt Groves managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
Matt Groves manageryears 2007
Manuel Fischer manageryears 2006
2011
Billy Crook (American soccer) youthclubs [[Sumner, Washington]]
Zen Luzniak manageryears 1984
2003
Mirsad Huseinovic manageryears 1992
Chris Cissell years 2003
Marko Filipović managerclubs [[OFK Belgrade]]
Michael Mensah manageryears 2006
Johnny McGuire manageryears 1926 -
1951
Viktor Bölcsföldi youthclubs [[Ferencvárosi TC]]
Derek Grierson manageryears 1952
1957
Didier Otokoré managerclubs [[AJ Auxerre]]
Robert Campbell (footballer born 1882) manageryears 1905
Norbert Lattenstein managerclubs [[Szombathelyi Haladás]]
Alexandre Edílson de Freitas managerclubs [[SC Young Fellows Juventus]]
Kali Ongala youthclubs [[GIF Sundsvall]]
Yao Mawuko Sènaya manageryears 2008
Stephen McGuinness manageryears 2002
Stephen McGuinness youthclubs http://www.shamrockrovers.ie/reports/vbray030103.htm]
Ryszard Jankowski managerclubs [[Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski]]
Piguita manageryears 1996
Alex Young (footballer born 1880) manageryears 1959
Tomáš Pešír manageryears 2008
Nikita Gorbunov managerclubs [[Turkmenistan national football team]]
Nikita Gorbunov youthclubs Cup qualification (AFC)]]
Ivan Tsachev managerclubs [[Bulgaria national under-19 football team]]
Ivan Tsachev manageryears 2007
Ivan Božić managerclubs [[HNK Šibenik]]
Celson Ricardo Borges de Jesus manageryears 2006
Tim Logush manageryears 1971
1974
Rafael Godoi Pereira manageryears 2003
Prince Ikpe Ekong managerclubs [[Djurgårdens IF Fotboll]]
Prince Ikpe Ekong youthclubs [[Djurgårdens IF Fotboll]]
Miguel Lopez (soccer) manageryears 1977
John Mason (soccer) manageryears 1977
Wathiq Naji years 1985
1990
2007
Wathiq Naji managerclubs [[Iraq national football team]]
Wathiq Naji manageryears 1990
1975
1966
2007
2007
Wathiq Naji nationalteam [[Iraq national football team]]
[[Iraq national football team]]
Jefferson Teixeira Silva managerclubs [[Campeonato Brasileiro Série B]]
Jefferson Teixeira Silva manageryears 2010
Islom Inomov youthclubs [[Navbahor Namangan]]
[[FC Pakhtakor Tashkent]]
Fábio do Nascimento Silva managerclubs [[FK Rabotnički]]
Wandeir Oliveira dos Santos managerclubs [[Cruzeiro Esporte Clube]]
[[Kickers Offenbach]]
Wandeir Oliveira dos Santos manageryears 2002
2009
Dickie Dale (footballer) managerclubs [[Tranmere Rovers F.C.]]
Kelvin Sebwe manageryears 1988
2009
Agustín Castillo youthclubs [[Alianza Lima]]
Craig Nelson (footballer) manageryears 2004
Tony Odur managerclubs [[Uganda national football team]]
Santos Amador manageryears 2007
Artur Maloyan manageryears 2009
Bente Nordby manageryears 1991
2007
2000
Daan Huiskamp manageryears 2005
2001
Gino DiFlorio managerclubs [[indoor soccer]]
[[Canton Invaders]]
Gino DiFlorio manageryears 1998
Ermin Zec manageryears 2009
George Boe managerclubs [[Spitha Ionikos]]
Wang Jun (footballer born 1976) managerclubs [[Tianjin Wanke]]
Wang Jun (footballer born 1976) manageryears 1998
2006
Harrison Kennedy managerclubs [[FC Pasching]]
Josef Kaufman managerclubs [[Slavia Prague]]
Jan Michels manageryears 2005
Jaime Ruiz manageryears -
John Hollowbread manageryears 1950 –
1958
1962
Dominik Rohracker managerclubs [[SV Sandhausen]]
Dime Jankulovski manageryears 2000
Édson Andrade Almeida managerclubs [[União São João Esporte Clube]]
John Nolan (footballer) manageryears 1990
John Toal manageryears 1991
Javier Martínez González managerclubs [[Spain national under-20 football team]]
Paul Davies (footballer born 1952) manageryears 1970
1971
Melissa Wiik managerclubs [[VfL Wolfsburg]]
Leni Larsen Kaurin manageryears 2001
Goran Grkinić managerclubs [[FK Zemun]]
Ragnhild Gulbrandsen manageryears 2000
2001
Ingrid Hjelmseth manageryears 2007
Lisa-Marie Woods manageryears 2005
2009
Jeanette Stavsholt managerclubs [[football goalkeeper]]
Siri Nordeide Grønli manageryears 2008 -
2009
Katrine Pedersen managerclubs [[Djurgårdens IF Dam]]
Katrine Pedersen manageryears 2008
Momo Wall Blamo managerclubs [[Kon Sava FC]]
Ron Davies (footballer born 1932) managerclubs [[Southampton F.C.]]
Ron Davies (footballer born 1932) manageryears 1997 –
Barry Butler (footballer born 1962) manageryears 1993 1993
1990
Nikolai Branfilov youthclubs [[FC Belshina Bobruisk]]
Zsolt Korcsmár youthclubs [[Újpest FC]]
Billy Stewart (footballer) manageryears 2010
2010
Varuzhan Sukiasyan nationalteam [[Armenia national football team]]
[[Armenia national under-21 football team]]
[[Armenia national under-21 football team]]
Anthony Tokpah manageryears 1995
Panagiotis Zorbas manageryears 2008
Fellipe Ramos Ignez Bastos managerclubs [[CR Vasco da Gama]]
Berat Sadik manageryears 2008
Manfred Seissler manageryears 1973
1971
Melvin King (footballer) managerclubs [[Invincible Eleven]]
Melvin King (footballer) manageryears 2007
Murphy Komunple Nagbe managerclubs [[Liberia Ship Corporate Registry Football Club]]
Heidi Johansen manageryears 2002
Mette V. Jensen managerclubs [[football midfielder]]
Tine Cederkvist managerclubs [[football goalkeeper]]
Gitte Andersen managerclubs [[Denmark women's national football team]]
Mia Brogaard manageryears 1981
Stine Dimun managerclubs [[football midfielder]]
Maiken Pape managerclubs [[Stabæk IF]]
Dick Kooijman manageryears 1997
1999
2003
2007
Bill Seddon manageryears 1920
Jack Taylor (Scottish footballer) managerclubs [[South Liverpool F.C.]]
Jack Taylor (Scottish footballer) manageryears 1906
Adam McGarry managerclubs [[Kildare County F.C.]]
Adam McGarry manageryears 2007
2009
Stephen Doran managerclubs [[Shelbourne F.C.]]
Joey O'Neill managerclubs [[Sporting Fingal F.C.]]
Jim Denny manageryears 1970
1971
Jim Denny youthclubs [[Yoker Athletic]]
[[Stade Rennais FC]]
Thomas Abel (footballer) youthclubs [[Køge Boldklub]]
Gunhild Følstad managerclubs [[Namsos]]
Marianne Paulsen manageryears 2007
Unni Lehn manageryears 2007
Paul Koulibaly manageryears 2010
Gabriele Puccio managerclubs [[Calcio Portogruaro Summaga]]
Alan Knight (footballer) manageryears 2000 –
2003
Joël Müller youthclubs [[FC Metz]]
Gary Bennett (footballer born 1963) managerclubs [[Wrexham F.C.]]
Gary Bennett (footballer born 1963) manageryears 1984
Tom Davis (footballer) managerclubs [[Cork F.C.]]
[[Drumcondra F.C.]]
Tom Davis (footballer) youthclubs [[Cork F.C.]]
[[Workington A.F.C.]]
Dennis van der Ree managerclubs [[SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden]]
Dennis van der Ree manageryears 1997
2002
Mirnes Šišić managerclubs [[Iraklis Thessaloniki F.C.]]
Worteh Sampson manageryears 2001
Cícero Ricardo de Souza managerclubs [[Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas]]
[[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
Ritchie Bayly youthclubs http://www.irishtimes.com/newspaper/archive/1978/1023/Pg004.html#Ar00410:09E2940DE2A90CD2AD10F2C50C52C80FE2E00FD2CA1072DF12F2F416030909A5130D05230D05130DF5230E25131195230622AD0C22C50542C70B52DF]
Michael O'Connor (footballer born 1960) youthclubs http://www.rsssf.com/tablesi/iertops.html]
Yang Cheng-hsing manageryears 2003
Roy Cheetham managerclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
[[Great Harwood Town F.C.]]
Roy Cheetham manageryears 1956
1968
1972
Xavean Virgo manageryears 2004
Michal Špit youthclubs [[FK Jablonec 97]]
Wissam Zaki managerclubs [[Iraq national football team]]
Peterson Peçanha managerclubs [[São Raimundo Esporte Clube]]
[[Thrasyvoulos F.C.]]
Fernando Pilar managerclubs [[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
Fernando Pilar manageryears 1979 -
1998
2002
Grzegorz Żmija youthclubs [[Polonia Bytom]]
Tiago Carlos Morais Valente manageryears 2009
Valdir Cardoso manageryears 2006
Luis Páez managerclubs [[Associação Académica de Coimbra - O.A.F.]]
Christian Person youthclubs Category:Hertha BSC II players]]
Mats Wejsfelt manageryears 2001
Luís Carlos Lima de Souza manageryears 574431
Daniel Ziebig managerclubs [[Energie Cottbus]]
[[Hamburger SV]]
Daniel Ziebig manageryears 2004
2002
Sean Newton manageryears 2007
Martin Buglione managerclubs [[Broxbourne Borough V & E F.C.]]
Martin Buglione youthclubs [[Broxbourne Borough V & E F.C.]]
Roberto Pugliara youthclubs [[San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Ashley Kelly manageryears 2007
Johnny Petersen youthclubs [[Akademisk Boldklub]]
John Jackson (footballer) managerclubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Scott Chaplain manageryears 2000
Omar Gamal manageryears 2008
Omar Gamal youthclubs football team]]
Sergey Kutsov manageryears 2001
2009
José Carlos Fernández González managerclubs [[Club de Fútbol Universidad de Chile]]
José Carlos Fernández (Peruvian footballer) manageryears 2009
Marek Střeštík managerclubs [[Czech Republic national under-21 football team]]
Frederick Brock managerclubs [[Huddersfield Town F.C.]]
Asaf Ben-Muha managerclubs [[Hapoel Bnei Lod F.C.]]
Daniel Heidman managerclubs [[Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion F.C.]]
Irakli Shengelia manageryears 1981
Yevgeny Zhuk managerclubs [[Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C.]]
Georgios Katsikogiannis managerclubs [[Levadiakos F.C.]]
Georgios Katsikogiannis manageryears 2008
Edwin Aguilar youthclubs [[América de Cali]]
Francis Boadi manageryears 2006 2007
Yonatan Revivo managerclubs [[Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.]]
Abou Maiga manageryears 2004
Bryan Man managerclubs [[Hapoel Ashkelon F.C.]]
[[Club Atlético Boca Juniors]]
Brian Dempsie managerclubs [[Motherwell F.C.]]
Andy Blair (footballer) youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Football League#1958–1992]]
Samuel Johnson (footballer born 1984) manageryears 2008
Patrick Bettoni manageryears 234155
Ezequiel Scarione manageryears 2011
Alain Portmann manageryears 2002
Marcos Gelabert manageryears 2008
Billy McGinley managerclubs [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.]]
Wilf Toman managerclubs [[Burnley F.C.]]
[[Burnley F.C.]]
Wilf Toman manageryears 1896
1917
Dejan Godar manageryears 2004
Carlos Casartelli manageryears 1994
2008
Anton Vlasov managerclubs [[FC Krylya Sovetov-SOK]]
Anton Vlasov manageryears 2007
Graham Lancashire managerclubs [[Hednesford Town F.C.]]
Graham Lancashire manageryears 1994
1997
Martín Ligüera managerclubs [[Andrija Delibasic]]
Leandro Ezquerra manageryears 2003
Alejandro Correa manageryears 2007
Juan Ramón Curbelo manageryears 2004
Brian Croft managerclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
[[Bath City F.C.]]
Brian Croft manageryears 1990
1986
1992
Nathaniel Revetria manageryears 2001
2004
Jimmy Bullock manageryears 1926
David Pugh (footballer born 1964) managerclubs [[Wrexham F.C.]]
David Pugh (footballer born 1964) manageryears 1994
Thiago Ramos Fernandes manageryears 2006
Wisdom Fofo Agbo managerclubs [[TSW Pegasus FC]]
Wisdom Fofo Agbo manageryears 2009
Arthur Bradford (footballer) managerclubs [[Southampton F.C.]]
Arthur Bradford (footballer) manageryears 1944
1925
François Zahoui youthclubs http://televizo.com/blog/2010/09/01/francois-zahoui-litineraire-dun-enfant-du-pays/ François Zahoui, l'itinéraire d'un enfant du pays]
Jurijs Ševļakovs managerclubs [[FC Skonto]]
Lorenzo Rossetti managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Lorenzo Rossetti manageryears 2008
Ilmārs Liepiņš manageryears 2007
Ilmārs Liepiņš youthclubs [[FK Daugava Rīga]]
Georgios Galitsios manageryears 2008
2009
Barry Powell (footballer) managerclubs [[Portland Timbers (NASL)]]
[[Burnley F.C.]]
Nikolajs Jermakovs manageryears 1975
David Watson (footballer born 1973) managerclubs [[England national under-21 football team]]
[[Birmingham City F.C.]]
[[South Yorkshire]]
Neil Fisher managerclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
Ricardo Villar (Argentine footballer) manageryears 2009
Tommy Morrison (footballer) managerclubs [[Glentoran F.C.]]
Tommy Morrison (footballer) manageryears 1897
1898
1904
Tommy Morrison (footballer) youthclubs [[Manchester United F.C.]]
Yero Bello youthclubs [[FC Vaslui]]
John Saunders (footballer) managerclubs [[Lincoln City F.C.]]
[[Worksop Town F.C.]]
Tihamér Lukács managerclubs [[FC Vihren Sandanski]]
Jesús Glaría managerclubs [[RCD Espanyol]]
Eladio Silvestre managerclubs [[Spain national football team]]
Franklin April managerclubs [[FC Civics]]
Ruslan Bidnenko managerclubs [[FC Borysfen Boryspil]]
Ruslan Bidnenko manageryears 2004
2005
Eugenio Leal managerclubs [[Spain national football team]]
Spencer Whelan manageryears 1990
1995
1998
Les Smith (footballer born 1920) manageryears 1920 –
Pat Keogh managerclubs [[Forfar Athletic F.C.]]
[[Forfar Athletic F.C.]]
Pat Keogh manageryears 2008
Frank Costello (footballer) manageryears 1914
1908
Dick Donald manageryears -
Zsolt Lőw manageryears 2007
Joe Hoare nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Jose Claudinei nationalteam [[Zimbabwe national football team]]
James Matola managerclubs [[Free State Stars]]
Djibril Diawara managerclubs [[Torino F.C.]]
Johan Wiland manageryears 2001
Bobby Coy managerclubs [[Aylesbury United F.C.]]
Bobby Coy manageryears 1979
César Santin youthclubs [[Esporte Clube São José]]
Arthur Sorin manageryears 2008
2007
Otto Szabó managerclubs [[San Marino national football team]]
Dean Lawrence managerclubs [[Kildare County F.C.]]
Dean Lawrence manageryears 2007
2009
Akram Ahmad Salman nationalteam [[Iraq national football team]]
Denys Andriyenko managerclubs [[FC Dynamo Saky]]
[[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
Denys Andriyenko manageryears 2003
Leonid Ostrovskiy manageryears 2001
1968
Aleksandr Uvarov (footballer) manageryears 1984
Weimar Marcos Rodrigues manageryears 2007
2008
Hayrulla Karimov youthclubs [[PFC Kuruvchi]]
Thiago Kosloski managerclubs [[Clube Atlético Penapolense]]
Maksat Baizhanov manageryears 2009
Maksat Baizhanov youthclubs [[FC Lokomotiv Astana]]
Jerry Best managerclubs [[Darlington F.C.]]
Jerry Best manageryears 1930
Jerry Best youthclubs [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
Abdelkarim Nafti manageryears 2009
David Kinnear managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
David Kinnear manageryears 1946
Oliver Risser manageryears 2009
Richard Ekunde manageryears 2006
Bobbie Friberg da Cruz manageryears 2009
Bobbie Friberg da Cruz nationalteam [[Cape Verde national football team]]
Eric Obinna Chukwunyelu manageryears 2010
Charles Booth (footballer) manageryears 1889
1892
Adekunle Lukmon managerclubs [[FC Luzern]]
Adekunle Lukmon manageryears 2006
Kanfory Sylla managerclubs [[İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor (football team)]]
János Nehadoma youthclubs [[A.C. Pistoiese]]
Genādijs Šitiks managerclubs [[Daugava Rīga]]
[[Latvia national under-21 football team]]
Zoltán Fehér managerclubs [[FC Vihren Sandanski]]
David Smith (footballer born 1968) manageryears 1984
Paul Mortimer manageryears 2001
Paul Mortimer youthclubs [[Darren Pitcher]]
Mike SSerumaga managerclubs [[Helsingborgs IF]]
[[Bunamwaya SC]]
Jesús Morales manageryears 2006
Efraín Flores youthclubs [[José Manuel de la Torre]]
Fabiano Santacroce managerclubs [[A.C. Cesena]]
Fabiano Santacroce manageryears 2009
Wally Hinshelwood manageryears 1929
Wally Hinshelwood nationalteam [[England national under-21 football team]]
Marco António Burigo Balthazar manageryears 2002
Valmir Pontes Arantes manageryears 103885
Avimiled Rivas managerclubs [[Colombia national football team]]
Saidou Kébé manageryears 111577
Abdou Moumouni (Togolese footballer) manageryears 2008
Daniel da Silva (born 1973) manageryears 2002
Tommy Duggan manageryears 1955
William Robb (footballer born 1895) managerclubs [[Aldershot F.C.]]
William Robb (footballer born 1895) manageryears 1927
Mladen Bartulović youthclubs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk]]
[[Hajduk Split]]
Mansour Ebrahimzadeh years 2008
Mansour Ebrahimzadeh nationalteam [[Iran national football team]]
Mansour Ebrahimzadeh youthclubs [[Ali Daei]]
Alec Young youthclubs [[Scottish Junior Football Association]]
Migjen Basha managerclubs [[A.S. Lucchese-Libertas]]
Andriy Dikan manageryears 1999
2008
2010
Edgar Kail managerclubs [[Dulwich Hamlet F.C.]]
Edgar Kail manageryears 1929
1936
Zeno Bundea manageryears 1998
Norman Jones (footballer) manageryears 1923 –
Keith Oakes managerclubs [[Lincoln City F.C.]]
Jan Koprivec manageryears 2007 –
Florin Macovei managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Florin Macovei manageryears 1987
Mirosław Okoński managerclubs [[Korinthos F.C.]]
Mirosław Okoński manageryears 1981
1984
Frank Wiblishauser manageryears 1998
2010
Filipi de Souza Barros manageryears 2007
Patrik César dos Santos Duzi manageryears 2007
Moshe Mishaelof managerclubs [[Beitar Jerusalem F.C.]]
Gareth Hopkins (footballer) managerclubs [[Cheltenham Town F.C.]]
Gareth Hopkins (footballer) manageryears 2002
Zé Mario years 2007
2009
Luca Siligardi manageryears 2008
Billy Mosforth manageryears 1929
Marco Filippini manageryears 2009
Domen Beršnjak manageryears 2008
Gláucio de Jesus Carvalho managerclubs [[Sport Club Corinthians Alagoano]]
[[Associação Desportiva São Caetano]]
Gláucio de Jesus Carvalho manageryears 1996
Kristian Sprećaković manageryears 2008
Matthieu Bochu manageryears 2002
Harry Daft manageryears 1899 –
Andrew Kelly manageryears 2005
Vincenzo Sommese manageryears 2000
2002
2002
Jochen Kientz manageryears 31
Linas Klimavičius managerclubs [[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
Linas Klimavičius youthclubs [[FK Ekranas]]
Fritz Emeran manageryears 2007
Jamie Hoyland manageryears 2002
Zhivko Dinev manageryears 2010
Matías Córdoba managerclubs [[Argentinos Juniors]]
[[Club Atlético Tigre]]
Matías Córdoba manageryears 2005
2007
Joël Cantona managerclubs [[Eric Cantona]]
TJ Moncur managerclubs [[Chesterfield F.C.]]
TJ Moncur manageryears 48658
2004
Duccio Innocenti manageryears 2003
Leonardo de Jesus Geraldo manageryears 2009 -
2008
2009
Riccardo Maniero managerclubs [[AS Bari]]
Danny Boxall manageryears 2002 - 1998
Rhys Wilmot managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Carlo Luisi manageryears 2003
2008
Nikola Karabatić manageryears 2008
2003
2005
2007
2003
Anderson Cueto managerclubs [[Poland]]
Chris Freestone youthclubs [[Middlesbrough F.C.]]
Maurice Doyle manageryears 1988
2000
2008
Maurice Doyle youthclubs [[Crewe Alexandra F.C.]]
Sigmund Haringer manageryears –
Zoran Karić manageryears 1988
Hans Schwartz managerclubs [[SC Victoria Hamburg]]
Colin Hoyle managerclubs [[Mickleover Sports F.C.]]
Farouk Belkaïd manageryears 2000
2004
Władysław Kawula manageryears 1966
Vasyl Sachko manageryears 2008
Kim Andersson managerclubs [[Sweden national handball team]]
Kim Andersson manageryears 2007
2005
Douglas Renato de Jesus manageryears 2001
2007
Benjamin Martha managerclubs [[Netherlands Antilles national football team]]
Sendley Sidney Bito manageryears 2007
Leonard Tupamahu manageryears 2005
Alexander Pulalo youthclubs [[Arema Malang]]
Patricio Camps manageryears 1990
Tuda Murphy managerclubs [[Cayman Islands national football team]]
Roberto Fernández Alvarellos manageryears 2002
Menno Willems manageryears 2001
Milton Viera manageryears 1975
1975
Gionata Mingozzi manageryears 2008
2007
Omar Rabie Yassin managerclubs [[Al-Sekka Al-Hadid]]
Ahmed Samir manageryears 2003
Giedrius Arlauskis managerclubs [[FC Rubin Kazan]]
Johnny Reder managerclubs [[Boston Red Sox]]
Johnny Reder youthclubs [[Fall River, Massachusetts]]
[[Boston Red Sox]]
Nasser Al-Shamrani manageryears 2009
Jasmin Trtovac managerclubs [[Gloria Bistriţa]]
Phil O'Connor manageryears 1976
Laurent Agouazi managerclubs [[FC Metz]]
Laurent Agouazi manageryears 2005
Abdoulaye Baldé (footballer) managerclubs Category:Amiens SC players]]
Eddie Van Boxtel manageryears 1994
1995
Lindenbergh Francisco da Silva manageryears 2007
2007
2007
2010
José Fábio Santos de Oliveira manageryears 2008
2008
2012
John Divers (footballer born 1931) manageryears 2005
Pavlo Yanchuk managerclubs [[Obolon Kyiv]]
Alfred Emuejeraye manageryears 583815
Roger Kielholz managerclubs [[SC Cham]]
William Ferreira manageryears 2002
Rodrigo Muñoz managerclubs [[Club Nacional de Football]]
León Darío Muñoz managerclubs [[Palmeiras]]
Ntinos Konstantakis managerclubs [[Olympiakos Chersonissos F.C.]]
Nikos Ghalas managerclubs [[Ionikos F.C.]]
Nikos Ghalas manageryears 2002
Theaghenis Dhionysatos managerclubs [[Aiolikos F.C.]]
José Guadalupe Martínez managerclubs [[Puebla F.C.]]
José Guadalupe Martínez manageryears 2002
José Guadalupe Martínez youthclubs [[Puebla F.C.]]
[[Querétaro FC]]
Grégory Cerdan managerclubs [[Le Mans FC]]
Brahim El Bahri manageryears 2008
Modibo Maiga managerclubs [[FC Sochaux-Montbéliard]]
Cyriaque Louvion managerclubs [[Le Mans UC72]]
Alphousseyni Keita managerclubs [[Nîmes Olympique]]
Nicolas Marin managerclubs [[CS Sedan]]
[[SC Bastia]]
Nicolas Marin manageryears 2009
Erison da Silva Santos managerclubs [[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
Erison da Silva Santos manageryears 2009
Jérémy Moreau managerclubs [[OGC Nice]]
Lhadji Badiane managerclubs [[Stade Rennais FC]]
Yohan Benalouane manageryears 2010
Tobias Willi managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
Tobias Rathgeb youthclubs FC Hansa Rostock]]
Diego Morais Pacheco youthclubs [http://www.transfermarkt.de/de/spieler/45495/diegomorais/transferdaten.html Profile]
Stefan Blunschi managerclubs [[SC Cham]]
Florian Dick managerclubs Category:Karlsruher SC players]]
Giampietro Cicoria managerclubs [[SC Cham]]
Luca Ferricchio managerclubs [[SC Young Fellows Juventus]]
[[SC Cham]]
Jürgen Seeberger years 2009
2010
James Conlin manageryears 1906
Archie Devine managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
Roberto Calmon Felix manageryears 30
Paul Wright (soccer) manageryears 1969
1992
2005
Emmanuel Ukpai manageryears 2008
Ibrahim Gnanou manageryears 2008
Johnnier Montaño managerclubs [[Toronto FC]]
Johnnier Montaño manageryears 2003 -
2002
2003
Vlado Bozinovski manageryears 2001
Adrian Bakalli managerclubs [[Belgium national under-21 football team]]
Evandro Adauto da Silva managerclubs [[Slavia Prague]]
Drew McAthy managerclubs [http://www.uslsoccer.com/home/90466.html Islanders draft Drew McAthy first overall]
Drew McAthy manageryears 2005
2008
2006
Christian Negouai manageryears 2001
Mark Švets manageryears 2001
Deivis Barone managerclubs [[Club Nacional de Football]]
[[Caracas FC]]
Vinícius Calamari manageryears 2008
Chidi Onyemah managerclubs [[Rio Ave F.C.]]
Giorgos Agorogiannis manageryears 1988
Kenneth Stenild managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Kenneth Stenild youthclubs [[AC Horsens]]
Franz Schiemer managerclubs [[FC Red Bull Salzburg]]
[[Austria national football team]]
Franz Schiemer manageryears 2005
2006
Pavlos Papaioannou manageryears 1993
1990
1991
Stuart Naylor manageryears 2000
Antoine Zahra (footballer born 1977) managerclubs [[Birkirkara F.C.]]
Jozef Štibrányi managerclubs [[FC Spartak Trnava]]
Rémi Adiko managerclubs [[ES Sétif]]
Rémi Adiko manageryears 2008
Lee Hong Lim manageryears 2009
Zairo Anuar Zalani manageryears 2006
Farid Touil managerclubs [[ES Sétif]]
Lamouri Djediat manageryears 2008
2009
Jim Patikas managerclubs [[Sydney Olympic FC]]
Jim Patikas manageryears 1981
Pavel Kouba managerclubs [[AS Angoulême]]
Pavel Kouba manageryears 1969
1972
January Zyambo manageryears 7503
Victor Konwlo managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
Nuzohn Zidenmaro Kulala managerclubs [[Liberia Ship Corporate Registry Football Club]]
Mirko Castillo manageryears 1991
1996
1999
Rainford Kalaba manageryears 2007
Steffen Nystrøm managerclubs [[Strømsgodset IF]]
Klaus Stärk managerclubs [[Germany]]
[[Afghanistan national football team
Klaus Stärk manageryears 2005
Gustavo Bartelt managerclubs [[Club Atlético Lanús]]
[[Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata]]
[[Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy]]
Gustavo Bartelt manageryears 2003
Juan Carlos Docabo managerclubs [[Club Atlético Banfield]]
Juan Carlos Docabo manageryears 2006
Eddie Annand managerclubs [[Arthurlie F.C.]]
Eddie Annand manageryears 1997
2000
2007
Parfait Mandanda manageryears 2008
2008
Charlie Perry (English footballer) managerclubs [[England national football team]]
Charlie Perry (English footballer) manageryears 1896 –
1901
Jock Ewart managerclubs [[Preston North End F.C.]]
Bob Torrance manageryears 1988
1988
Shaun McSkimming managerclubs [[Peterhead F.C.]]
Bob Cullingford managerclubs [[Bradford City A.F.C.]]
Trond Strande managerclubs [[Molde FK]]
Trond Strande manageryears 1994
2005
Stefan Lövgren manageryears 2007
Stefan Lövgren youthclubs [[Redbergslids IK]]
[[THW Kiel]]
Juan Sara manageryears 2000
Ibrahim Atiku managerclubs [[Hapoel Petah Tikva F.C.]]
Ibrahim Atiku manageryears 2000
Paul Conway (soccer) managerclubs [[Hartwick College]]
Paul Conway (soccer) manageryears 1991
Leonardo Burián managerclubs [[Club Nacional de Football]]
Doug Miller manageryears 1998 -
1999
1993
1991
1992
Alec Jackson manageryears 1954
1964
David Hagen managerclubs [[Livingston F.C.]]
David Hagen manageryears 2004
Luis Alberto Carranza managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
[[Quilmes Atlético Club]]
Johnny Nicholls managerclubs [[Exeter City F.C.]]
Johnny Nicholls manageryears 1957 1995
Allan Morrison managerclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
[[Glenafton Athletic F.C.]]
Allan Morrison manageryears 05
John Baird (footballer) managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
John Baird (footballer) manageryears 2003
2007
Albert Craig (footballer) manageryears 1989
Alex Taylor (footballer) manageryears 1988
Celso Battaia manageryears 1920 –
Kay Hawke manageryears 2010
Harry Jones (footballer) manageryears –
Arturo Salah youthclubs [[Club de Fútbol Universidad de Chile]]
[[Colo-Colo]]
Anton Kanibolotskyi managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Jimmy Cookson manageryears 1938
1970
Dardo Caballero managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate (Uruguay)]]
Ziad Al-Samad manageryears 1999 -
2000
2002
31
2007
2006
Rodger Wylde managerclubs [[Stockport County F.C.]]
[[Len Ashurst]]
Rodger Wylde manageryears 1975
Casey Nogueira manageryears 2008
Rune Berger managerclubs [[Aalesunds FK]]
[[Alta IF]]
Craig Dudley managerclubs [[Ashton United F.C.]]
Miroslav Savanović managerclubs [[FK Mladi Radnik]]
Kheireddine Zarabi manageryears 2006
Viktor Fayzulin manageryears 2010
2010
Aleksei Ionov manageryears 2007
2010
Ismaël Béko Fofana managerclubs [[Fredrikstad FK]]
Ismaël Béko Fofana manageryears 2007
Julio Losanta managerclubs [[Olympiacos CFP]]
Julio Losanta manageryears 1974 -
1975
Gerardo Reinoso youthclubs [[Club Atlético Independiente]]
Robbie Raeside managerclubs [[Alloa Athletic F.C.]]
Robbie Raeside manageryears 1998
2006
2000
Euller manageryears 1993
Euller youthclubs [[América Futebol Clube (MG)]]
Evandro Russo Ramos manageryears 2008
2009
Željko Kovačević managerclubs [[FK Borac Čačak]]
[[FK Rabotnički]]
[[FK Vardar]]
Ivan Pejčić manageryears 2008
2006
Bruno Rafael Bronetta da Silva manageryears 2004
2006
Gabriele Aldegani managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Mirco Gasparetto managerclubs [[Empoli F.C.]]
[[Empoli F.C.]]
Mirco Gasparetto manageryears 2005
Mattia Passarini managerclubs [[Lorenzo Squizzi]]
Vagner Pereira Costa managerclubs [[FC Darida Minsk Raion]]
Nicolas Ceolin manageryears 2006
2008
Renan Bardini Bressan manageryears 2007
Jorge Bava youthclubs [[Club Libertad]]
Lucas António Silva de Oliveira manageryears 2002 2006
Rachid Tiberkanine manageryears 2009
Vermelhinho manageryears 1982
John McNeil (footballer born 1959) managerclubs [[Dundee United F.C.]]
John McNeil (footballer born 1959) manageryears 1991
Ben Garfield managerclubs [[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
[[Tunbridge Wells Rangers F.C.]]
Ben Garfield manageryears 1942
Frederico Rosa manageryears 1982 –
83 –
1980
1982
83
1981
Jackie Scott manageryears 1952
1956
Omar Avilán youthclubs [[Querétaro FC]]
Tommy Millar managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Tommy Millar manageryears 2001
Nelson Ferreira manageryears 2001
2001
Omar Monjaraz managerclubs [[Lobos de la BUAP]]
Omar Monjaraz youthclubs [[Lobos de la BUAP]]
Luis Orozco youthclubs Club León]]
Ronieli Gomes dos Santos manageryears 2011
Franco Caraccio manageryears 2006
2008
2009
Ignacio Carrasco youthclubs [[Club Tijuana]]
José Alberto Hernández youthclubs [[Cruz Azul Hidalgo]]
Ricardo Mauricio Martínez youthclubs [[Cruz Azul Hidalgo]]
Horacio Cervantes managerclubs [[Cruz Azul]]
Horacio Cervantes youthclubs [[Cruz Azul]]
[[CF Monterrey]]
Jock White youthclubs [http://www.londonhearts.com/scores/players/whitejock.html Hearts profile]
Harry Hood (footballer) youthclubs [[Rangers F.C.]]
Gary Richards manageryears 1985
John Roe (footballer) manageryears 1960
Julius Wesseh Nah managerclubs [[ZESCO United F.C.]]
Ralph van Dooren managerclubs [[B68 Toftir]]
Ralph van Dooren manageryears 2008
Derlis Ortiz managerclubs [[Club Sportivo Luqueño]]
Lartee Jackson managerclubs [[Invincible Eleven]]
Gil Cain managerclubs [[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Reinaldo Román managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
Reinaldo Román manageryears 2008
Luis Núñez (Paraguayan footballer) managerclubs [[Club Sportivo Luqueño]]
Adelino Batista da Silva Neto managerclubs [[ABC Futebol Clube]]
Yannick Bapupa manageryears 2008
Robert Teah manageryears 2002
Anatoliy Didenko managerclubs [[FC Chornomorets Odessa]]
Aïmen Demai manageryears 2009
Féthi Harek managerclubs [[SC Bastia]]
Tomislav Barbarić manageryears 2009
Domagoj Antolić manageryears 2009
2008
Giorgi Ganugrava manageryears 2006
Shawn Beveney manageryears 1982
Shawn Beveney youthclubs [[Cray Wanderers F.C.]]
Chippy Simmons manageryears 1937 –
Aymen Bouchhioua managerclubs [[SC Paderborn]]
Antoon Verlegh manageryears 1950
1960
1921
1951
Les Smith (footballer born 1927) manageryears 1960
Les Smith (footballer born 1927) youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Damir Desnica managerclubs [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Willy Scheepers manageryears 2009
Jens Kolding manageryears 1981
Sten Ziegler managerclubs [[Denmark national football team]]
Sten Ziegler manageryears 1981
Joe Carter (English footballer) manageryears 2007
Mika Lipponen managerclubs [[Finland national football team]]
Eric McMordie manageryears 1978
Boban Bajković managerclubs [[Radnički Niš]]
[[FK Smederevo]]
[[FK Srem]]
George McCluskey youthclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
[[Leeds United A.F.C.]]
Goran Adamović managerclubs [http://www.fkbuducnost.co.me/ FK Buducnost Podgorica Official web page]
Goran Adamović manageryears 2009
George Travers manageryears 1906
János Göröcs youthclubs [[FC Tatabánya]]
[[Újpest FC]]
Kofi Dakinah managerclubs [[South Africa]]
László Nagy (footballer) youthclubs [[Újpest FC]]
Lukáš Došek managerclubs [[Tomáš Došek]]
Ľubomír Guldan managerclubs [[MŠK Žilina]]
Thierry Doubai youthclubs [[BSC Young Boys]]
Mohammed Rabiu managerclubs Liberty Professionals F.C.]]
Nathan Woolfe manageryears 16
2009
Bruno Basto manageryears 2009
Graham Bressington manageryears 1995
Gerald Glatzmayer manageryears 2001
1986
Fernando da Silva Cardozo manageryears 2008
Rail Melikov managerclubs [[Azerbaijan national football team]]
Spencer Wadsworth manageryears 2008
Karl Coleman (footballer) manageryears 2008
2009
Jan Rajnoch managerclubs [[FC Energie Cottbus]] [http://www.fifa.com/worldfootball/clubfootball/news/newsid=988849.html]
Darío Flores managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate (Uruguay)]]
Henry Damián Giménez manageryears 2008
Johanna Almgren managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Marco Almeida (footballer born 1977) manageryears 2007
Billy McClure manageryears 1977 -
Gert Engels years 1976
1993
2007
Fred Shinton manageryears 1912
1923
Albert Flewitt manageryears 1872 –
1943
Regis de Souza managerclubs [[Club Deportivo San José]]
Laura Bassett manageryears 2009
Oleh Shandruk manageryears 2007
Andriy Kyrlyk manageryears 2008
2009
Ronald Habi manageryears 2002
Ryan Casey managerclubs [[St Patrick's Athletic F.C.]]
Ryan Casey manageryears 2008
1998
Chérif Abdeslam manageryears 2009
2008
Semjon Milošević manageryears 2010
Lakis Nikolaou manageryears 1998
Guillermo Jara manageryears 1995
1995
1999
Branko Jelić managerclubs [[Perth Glory FC]]
[[FK Vojvodina]]
Haitham Zein managerclubs [[Bahrain (football club)]]
Haitham Zein manageryears 2004
Haitham Zein youthclubs [[Bahrain (football club)]]
Achille Njanke manageryears 2008
Bertrand N'Dzomo manageryears 2009
Samir Aliyev manageryears 2002
Takis Nikoloudis managerclubs [[Olympiacos FC]]
Demba Barry managerclubs [[Al-Hilal (Omdurman)]]
[[Al-Merreikh SC]]
Demba Barry manageryears 2009
2008
Daniel Lopes Silva managerclubs [[Kalmar FF]]
Roman Kienast manageryears 2002
2008
Tommy Godwin (footballer) managerclubs [[Bournemouth & Boscombe Athletic F.C.]]
Igor Pisanjuk manageryears 2010
Trevor Adair years 1981
1990
Kasper Povlsen managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastik Forening]]
Kasper Povlsen manageryears 2013
Martín Machón managerclubs [[Los Angeles Galaxy]]
Luis Montes years 2005
Luis Montes manageryears 2005
Billy Richards manageryears 1907
David Cerutti managerclubs [[Club Universitario]]
David Cerutti manageryears 2008
Vladimir Maslachenko manageryears 1965
1961
Anatoli Maslyonkin manageryears 1958
1962
German Apukhtin manageryears 1964
1960
1959
Eduard Mudrik manageryears 1963
Viktor Anichkin manageryears 1970
1970
Yuriy Istomin manageryears 1972 1944
Yahia Ouahabi managerclubs [http://www.berberes.com/page.php?page=recherche&table=arch_nouvelles&id=0000003216&mots=yahia%20ouahabi "Entretien avec Yahia Ouahabi"]
Yahia Ouahabi manageryears 1971
Volodymyr Levchenko manageryears 2006
1968
1966
Gennady Yevriuzhikin manageryears 1970
1970
1972
Clifton Sandvliet manageryears 2006
Orlando Grootfaam managerclubs [[SV Robinhood]]
Carlos Hasselbaink managerclubs [[Jimmy Floyd Hasselbaink]]
Carlos Hasselbaink manageryears 2005
Dean Austin managerclubs [[St Albans City F.C.]]
Ghenadie Olexici manageryears 2008
Ronnie Bird (footballer) manageryears 2005
Brian Linighan manageryears 1998
Diego Cabrera manageryears 2008
Stan Montgomery managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
Stan Montgomery manageryears 2000
1953
Lek Kcira manageryears 2002
2008
Alexandru Epureanu manageryears 2007
Alexandru Gaţcan managerclubs [[Moldova national football team]]
Stanislav Ivanov manageryears 2009
Donald Colman managerclubs [[Glasgow Perthshire F.C.]]
Donald Colman youthclubs [[Aberdeen F.C.]]
[[Glasgow Perthshire F.C.]]
James White (Scottish footballer) manageryears 1930
Ricardo Jiménez de Alba managerclubs [[Club Atlas]]
Matías Urbano manageryears 2006
Markus Oberleitner manageryears 2003
Arthur Mounteney manageryears 1906
Eduard Văluţă manageryears 2005
Ivan Kotenko managerclubs [[FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk]]
Albert McInroy manageryears –
Majid Gholamnejad manageryears 2010 '''
Dale Rudge managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Colin Burns manageryears 1994 –
2001
2005
Patricio Toranzo managerclubs [[Club Atlético Huracán]]
Patricio Toranzo manageryears 2004
2007
2010
Iurie Priganiuc manageryears 2005
Victor Berco managerclubs [[FC Volga Ulyanovsk]]
Valeriu Andronic managerclubs [[FC Dinamo Bucureşti]]
Ruslan Levyha manageryears 2008
Liam Corr manageryears 2008
Rodolph Austin manageryears 2009
Charlie Millington manageryears 1955
John Cushley managerclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
John Cushley manageryears 1976
Mehdi Khelaifia managerclubs [[USM Annaba]]
Jorge Filipe Vidigal manageryears 2008
Victor Comleonoc managerclubs [[FC Obolon Kyiv]]
Doug Blair (footballer) managerclubs [[Cardiff City F.C.]]
Stan Davies managerclubs [[Rotherham United F.C.]]
[[Barnsley F.C.]]
Stan Davies manageryears 1921
1972
Rustam Khudzhamov manageryears 2009
Rodrigo Barbosa Rodrigues Costa manageryears 2002
Effosa Eguakon managerclubs [[Nasr Benghazi]]
Miodrag Anđelković managerclubs [[FK Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica]]
Chris Swailes nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Francesco Mancini (footballer) manageryears 2007
1995
Mario Gómez (Peruvian footballer) manageryears 1981
Pierluigi Brivio manageryears 1999
Fabrizio Ferron managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Domenico Botticella manageryears 2005
Sergio Marcon managerclubs [[A.C. ChievoVerona]]
Sergio Marcon manageryears 1994
Chan Kin Seng managerclubs - AFC First Round#Thailand v Macau]]
Antar Boucherit manageryears 2008
Felipe Sanchón managerclubs [[FC Barcelona B]]
José Carlos Tabares manageryears tournaments
Javier Oliva González manageryears 2002
Conny Johansson managerclubs [[Halmstads BK]]
Javier Olaizola manageryears 1997
1998
Vicente Valcarce manageryears 2002 –
05
Jody Banim manageryears 1998
2001
Martin Fribrock managerclubs [[Esbjerg fB]]
Hjalmar Öhagen managerclubs [[Sandvikens IF]]
Hjalmar Öhagen manageryears 1999 -
2006
Rubén Navarro manageryears 1999 –
2001
Davide Pinato managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Yannick Dias Pupo manageryears 2010
Charlie Tickle manageryears 2356
Gustav Svensson manageryears 2007
Billy Guest manageryears 1994
Alexsandro da Silva Batista manageryears 2009
2009
Ruslan Lyubarskyi manageryears 1998
1996
Bleriot Heuyot manageryears 1975
Vulnet Emini youthclubs [[FK Renova]]
Arcadia Martin Wesay Toe managerclubs [[Dubai Club]]
Arcadia Martin Wesay Toe youthclubs [[Dubai Club]]
[http://www.liberiansoccer.com/ArcadiaLoneStarLoneGoalHero20050611.htm Arcadia biography]
Brian Clark (Scottish footballer) manageryears 1988
Craig Forsyth manageryears 2006
2008
2008
Carlos Alberto Rogger Dias manageryears 2009
2010
Chris Silvestro youthclubs [[Albion Rovers F.C.]]
[[May 2005]]
Renny Ribera managerclubs [[Club Bamin Real Potosí]]
Renny Ribera manageryears 1999
2003
Eli Ashurst nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Gregory Lancken managerclubs [[Venezuela]]
Eduardo Estíbariz manageryears 1989
Johan Dahlin manageryears 2008
2009
Zeng Cheng manageryears 2009
Zeng Cheng youthclubs [[Henan Construction F.C.]]
Gary Cooper (footballer) manageryears 1995
Jesús Alejandro Gómez managerclubs [[Club Blooming]]
[[Club San José]]
Jesús Alejandro Gómez youthclubs [[Club Blooming]]
Angelo Esmael da Costa Júnior manageryears 2008
Roger Davies (footballer) youthclubs [[Midland Football Combination]]
Maksym Bilyi (footballer born 1989) managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Jonjo Dickman youthclubs [[Consett A.F.C.]]
Song Zhenyu manageryears 2007
Rogelio Chávez youthclubs [[Cruz Azul]]
Achmed Ahahaoui managerclubs [[HFC Haarlem]]
Achmed Ahahaoui manageryears 2007
Roy Martin (footballer) managerclubs [[Kilwinning Rangers F.C.]]
Roy Martin (footballer) manageryears 1956
Roy Martin (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Dai Richards manageryears 1969
Dai Richards nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
Martin Gray (footballer) youthclubs [[Oldham Athletic A.F.C.]]
Li Shuai manageryears 2007 2002
Xiao Zhanbo manageryears 2003
Nemanja Kojić (footballer) managerclubs [[FK Rad Belgrade]]
Nemanja Kojić (footballer) youthclubs [[FK Rad Belgrade]]
Joe Cini managerclubs [[Malta national football team]]
Leonel Olmedo managerclubs [[Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz]]
Leonel Olmedo youthclubs [[Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz]]
Alysson Ramos da Silva manageryears 2005
2007
2008
2005
2008
Yervand Sukiasyan manageryears 1994
Frank Cornan manageryears 1971
Ayden Duffy managerclubs [[Lincoln Moorlands Railway F.C.]]
Billy Wardle managerclubs [[Barnsley F.C.]]
Joe Devine managerclubs [[Chesterfield F.C.]]
Hugo Suárez managerclubs [[Oriente Petrolero]]
[[Club Bamin Real Potosí]]
Craig Herbert manageryears 2000
2007
Sid Bowser manageryears 1927 –
Bob Pailor manageryears 1976
Ernesto Grillo managerclubs [[Club Atlético Boca Juniors]]
Ernesto Grillo manageryears 1962
1965
Herbie Evans manageryears 1922
1926
Stuart Massey managerclubs [[Chipstead F.C.]]
[[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Stuart Massey manageryears 1998
Ken Armstrong (footballer born 1959) managerclubs [[Southampton F.C.]]
Kevin Ashley manageryears 1993
Germán Leonforte managerclubs [[Ferro Carril Oeste]]
John Keeley managerclubs [[Portsmouth F.C.]]
Gerhard Siedl managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Paul Mitchell (footballer born 1971) manageryears 1971
Peter Kennedy (footballer) manageryears 2010
Erminio Favalli managerclubs [[U.S. Città di Palermo]]
Dennis Purperhart managerclubs [[AFC Ajax]]
Harvey Limón managerclubs [[Groene Ster Heerlerheide]]
Karl Martens manageryears 2008
Gerald Dobbs managerclubs [[Dover Athletic F.C.]]
[[Cobh Ramblers F.C.]]
Steve Talboys managerclubs [[Wimbledon F.C.]]
[[Watford F.C.]]
Paul McGee (footballer born 1968) manageryears 1989
Julio Irrazábal managerclubs [[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
Hasan Cetinkaya youthclubs [[Trelleborgs FF]]
Carlos Rentería youthclubs Equidad Club Deportivo
[[FC Porto]]
Albert Berbatovci manageryears 2009
Fernando Martínez (footballer) youthclubs [[Llaneros FC]]
Malek Aït-Alia managerclubs [[Algeria national football team]]
Marat Tsallagov manageryears 2009
Pavlo Kutas managerclubs [[FC Obolon Kyiv]]
Saulo Squarsone Rodrigues dos Santos managerclubs [[Ituano Futebol Clube]]
Dessie Gorman manageryears 2003
89
92
Krishanu Dey managerclubs [[Mohun Bagan AC]]
Krishanu Dey manageryears 1982
1992
Renato Medeiros manageryears 1982
Jimmy Gilmour managerclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
Baurzhan Baimukhammedov nationalteam [[Kazakhstan national football team]]
Baurzhan Baimukhammedov youthclubs [[FC Ordabasy]]
Morten Beck Andersen managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastik Forening]]
Martin Andersen managerclubs [[Ängelholms FF]]
Kevin Schmidt (footballer) youthclubs [http://lyngby-boldklub.dk/Spillerprofiler/A-truppen/Kevin_Schmidt/ Lyngby BK profile]
Ron Guthrie manageryears 1973
Neil Doherty manageryears 1999 -
1990
Colin Foster managerclubs [[Leyton Orient F.C.]]
Lasha Salukvadze manageryears 2005
Tomislav Dujmović manageryears 2009
Marko Milovanović managerclubs [[FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica]]
[[FK Javor Ivanjica]]
Gilbert Le Chenadec manageryears 1966
Fritz Hollaus managerclubs [[RCD Mallorca]]
Christopher Oualembo manageryears 2008
Tshamalenga Kabundi managerclubs [[Congo DR]]
Fabrice Mvemba managerclubs [[Congo DR]]
Fabrice Mvemba manageryears 2007
Janiel Simon manageryears 2003
Jonathan Urretavizcaya managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate (Uruguay)]]
Jonathan Urretavizcaya manageryears 2009 –
Tom Pearson manageryears 1918
Lee Durrant manageryears 1996
Hernán Boyero managerclubs [[Club Deportivo Los Millonarios]]
Hernán Boyero manageryears 2004
Wang Wanpeng managerclubs [[Changchun Yatai]]
Karlen Abramov managerclubs [[Uzbekistan national football team]]
Saša Kovačević manageryears 2002
1998
Carlos Erwin Arias managerclubs [[Maccabi Netanya F.C.]]
Burhan Eşer manageryears 2008
Larbi Hosni managerclubs [[MC Alger]]
Larbi Hosni manageryears 2007
2007
Antonio Soda youthclubs [[U.S. Città di Palermo]]
[[Genoa C.F.C.]]
Ilias Rossidis manageryears 1950 -
-
Chaher Zarour managerclubs [[Dijon FCO]]
Ahmed Salah Hosny youthclubs football team]]
Uladzimir Shuneyka manageryears 2000
Xavier Aguado manageryears 2000
Everton Fernando Gilio managerclubs [[Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras]]
Branko Tucak nationalteam [[Rwanda national football team]]
Alf Bentley (footballer born 1887) manageryears 1922
René Raphy manageryears 1921
Danny Gay (footballer) manageryears 2001
2003
Piotr Bajdziak managerclubs [[Östersunds FK]]
Piotr Bajdziak manageryears 2008
Martín Cauteruccio managerclubs [[Club Nacional de Football]]
Adham Ghaddar manageryears 2005
Thomas Sobotzik manageryears 1991
2008
2009
Josep Raich manageryears 1941
Bob Gregg (footballer) manageryears 1955
Bob Gregg (footballer) youthclubs [[St. Louis Central Breweries F.C.]]
Etepe Kakoko manageryears 1981 –
1982
Chris Hamon manageryears 1991
Jochen Seitz manageryears 2009
Mutlu Topçu manageryears 1994
Walter Alsford manageryears – 1968
Andrew Amos manageryears 1882
Matthias Scherz manageryears 2003
Maksym Levytskyi manageryears 2002
Paul Marquis manageryears –
George Ashmore manageryears 1973
James Burgin manageryears 2009
Ilhom Suyunov managerclubs [[FC Pakhtakor Tashkent]]
Tony Vaughan managerclubs [[Manchester City F.C.]]
Guilherme Só managerclubs [[Sport Club Internacional]]
Hussam Fawzi managerclubs [[Iraq national football team]]
Hussam Fawzi manageryears 2003
Giuseppe Casari youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Bert Smith (footballer born 1890) manageryears 1922
Boyd Mwila managerclubs [[FC Trollhättan]]
Boyd Mwila youthclubs [[FC Trollhättan]]
Leonidas Vokolos managerclubs [[Panionios F.C.]]
Leonidas Vokolos manageryears 2004
Dick Roberts (footballer) manageryears 1909
Attilio Giovannini youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Werner Mieth manageryears 1937
1952
William Balmer manageryears 1905
Augusto Magli youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Giacomo Mari youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Francisco Aguirre managerclubs [[Primera División Argentina]]
[[Yverdon-Sport FC]]
Roberto Alcântara Ballesteros manageryears 2003
2006
Alexandro Alves Ferreira manageryears 2003
Richard Raine Barker manageryears 1899
Horace Barnet manageryears 1875
Dickie Baugh manageryears 1896
Yao Hanlin youthclubs [[Wuhan Guanggu]]
Giuseppe Moro youthclubs [[Lucidio Sentimenti]]
Leandro Remondini youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
George Brann manageryears 1885
1885
Ángel Morales managerclubs [[Argentine Primera División]]
[[Racing Club de Avellaneda]]
Zhang Xiaofei manageryears 2003
2007
Zhang Yalin manageryears –
Ai Zhibo manageryears 1982 2004
2004
Rajko Janjanin managerclubs [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Rajko Janjanin manageryears 1984
1985
Soné Masué Kallé managerclubs [[Hapoel Nazareth Illit F.C.]]
Tom Hutchinson (footballer born 1872) manageryears 1893
1933
Omero Tognon youthclubs [[Carlo Annovazzi]]
[http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Wang Wenhua (footballer) manageryears 2004
Quan Lei manageryears 2008
2005
John Reames years 1985 2000
2008
1990
Stefan Kulovits manageryears 2008
David Booth (football manager) years 1982 –
1985
1987
1989
1989
Alexandre Quennoz managerclubs [[Neuchâtel Xamax]]
Dick Conner years 1968 -
1973
1974
Allan Jones (footballer) years 1972 -
Ken Hale (footballer) years 1974 -
1976 -
George Irwin years 1950 -
1952
Bill Forrest years 1946 -
1950
Jack Fairless years 1933 -
W L Lane years 1911 -
1912 -
Tommy McQueen manageryears 1994
Arthur Melmoth Walters manageryears 1887
Mike Galloway (footballer) manageryears 1991
1991
Giovanni Giacomazzi youthclubs [[Gianni Rivera]]
Maino Neri youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Marijan Kovačević managerclubs [[NK Široki Brijeg]]
Ron Glick managerclubs [[Maccabi Petah Tikva F.C.]]
Ardico Magnini youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Poul Mejer manageryears 1956
Adel Maïza manageryears 2007
Jack Froggatt youthclubs [[Royal Air Force]]
Billy Lee (footballer) manageryears 1908
1911
1934
Yacine Kechout manageryears 2002
2004
Norman Forde manageryears 2008
Norman Forde youthclubs [[Nottingham Forest F.C.]]
[[Notre Dame SC]]
Adam Haywood managerclubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Adam Haywood manageryears 1899
1908
1932
Knud Herbert Sørensen (footballer born 1934) manageryears 1958
1958
1958
Raman Vasilyuk managerclubs [[Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Goran Milanko managerclubs [[Bnei Sakhnin F.C.]]
Alejandro Schiapparelli managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Martín de San Juan]]
Cheyne Fowler manageryears 1982
2004
Milan Ružić managerclubs [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Alejandro Grandi managerclubs [[Liverpool FC (Montevideo)]]
Len Millard manageryears 1937
1997
Gábor Bukrán manageryears 2003
George Wilson (English footballer) manageryears 1925
1921
Javier Claut managerclubs [[Villarreal CF]]
Omar Simionato managerclubs [[UD Las Palmas]]
Sven Lüscher managerclubs [[SC Kriens]]
David Marek managerclubs [[Backa IF]]
Đorđe Kamber managerclubs [[FK Remont Čačak]]
[[FK Mačva Šabac]]
[[FK Željezničar]]
Kassim Guyazou managerclubs [[Gostaresh Foolad F.C.]]
Ramón Gabilondo manageryears 1913
Tommy Christensen manageryears 1988
Alejandro Kenig managerclubs [[Club Sport Emelec]]
Jan Berg managerclubs [[Molde FK]]
Jan Berg manageryears 1990
Wartan Ghazarian managerclubs [[Lebanon national football team]]
Wartan Ghazarian manageryears 1997
2001
César Couceiro manageryears 1999
Maximiliano Blanco managerclubs [[San Martín de Mendoza]]
Epifanio Benítez managerclubs [[Elche CF]]
Cristian Traverso managerclubs [[Puebla F.C.]]
[[Club de Fútbol Universidad de Chile]]
Cristian Traverso nationalteam [[Argentina national football team]]
Michael Black (footballer) manageryears 1998
Lisandro Sacripanti managerclubs [[Argentinos Juniors]]
Martín Perezlindo managerclubs [[Chacarita Juniors]]
Joe Baillie managerclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
Joe Baillie manageryears 1954
1961
Miguel Hoyos managerclubs [[Club Bolívar]]
Miguel Hoyos manageryears 2009
Florian Sturm managerclubs [[WSG Wattens]]
Félix Décima managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Martín de San Juan]]
Stanislav Dubrovin managerclubs [[FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast]]
Antonis Rikka managerclubs [[Olympique de Marseille]]
Derek Atkins (footballer) manageryears 1978
Sergey Armishev managerclubs [[FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast]]
Tuna Üzümcü manageryears 1982
Federico Moretti manageryears 2005
Gerald Kirk managerclubs [[Leeds United A.F.C.]]
James Comrie managerclubs [[Lincoln City F.C.]]
Mikhail Osinov managerclubs [[FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast]]
Mark Hooper managerclubs [[Sheffield United F.C.]]
Mark Hooper manageryears 1923
1939
Graeme McCracken managerclubs [[Cambuslang Rangers F.C.]]
Graeme McCracken manageryears 2004
2005
05
Odvan managerclubs [[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
[[Rio Bananal Futebol Clube]]
[[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
Odvan manageryears 2000
1999
2001
1998
Ellary White managerclubs [[Montserrat national football team]]
Boban Čabarkapa managerclubs [[Montenegro national under-21 football team]]
Ricardo Pedriel managerclubs [[FC Steaua II Bucureşti]]
Pablo Lanz managerclubs [[Club Atlético Platense]]
Pablo Lanz manageryears 2002
Tom Boland manageryears 1909
Elos Elonga-Ekakia managerclubs [[SC Grimbergen]]
Jambulad Bazayev managerclubs [[FC Alania Vladikavkaz]]
Bob Chatt manageryears 1890
1893
Daniel Sekhoto manageryears 2008
2008
Martín Palavicini manageryears 2007
Francisco Bertocchi managerclubs [[Club de Futbol Monterrey]]
Romeo Corbo managerclubs [[Club de Futbol Monterrey]]
Romeo Corbo manageryears 1970
Wangay Dorji nationalteam [[Bhutan national football team]]
Zdravko Šimić manageryears 2002
Gilberto Reis managerclubs [[Cape Verde national football team]]
Gilberto Reis manageryears 2008
34623
Fulvio Flavoni manageryears 1990
1999
Erick Mombaerts nationalteam [[France national football team]]
[[France national youth football team]]
Marcel Gomis manageryears 2007
Junior McDougald managerclubs [[Chesterfield F.C.]]
Daniel Pighín managerclubs [[Club Atlas]]
Iver Schriver manageryears 1972
1975
Erman Öncü manageryears 2008
2007
Pavel Kováč manageryears 2008
Mariano Torres managerclubs [[Club Atlético Huracán]]
Helge Karlsen manageryears 1979
Dave Carr (footballer born 1982) manageryears 1982
Achille Coser manageryears 2002
Mehmet Bölükbaşı manageryears 1998
2008
Knud Herbert Sørensen (footballer born 1952) manageryears 1981
1977
Ted Lavie managerclubs [[FC Girondins de Bordeaux]]
Ted Lavie manageryears 2008
2009
Alex Nielsen manageryears 1984
Steve Gardner (footballer born 1958) manageryears 2005
2005
Eugène N'Jo Léa manageryears 1961
Ángel Rambert managerclubs [[Olympique Lyonnais]]
Claude-Arnaud Rivenet managerclubs [[Amiens SC]]
Laurent Mohellebi manageryears 2001
Kamulete Makiese managerclubs [[Norwich City F.C.]]
Kamulete Makiese manageryears 2008
Peter Jackson (footballer born 1937) managerclubs [[Marine F.C.]]
Peter Jackson (footballer born 1937) manageryears 1988
Daniel Xhafa manageryears 2007
Shpëtim Moçka managerclubs [[Albania national under-21 football team]]
Shpëtim Moçka manageryears 2007
2009
Pape M'Bow manageryears 2012
Gholamreza Rezaei managerclubs [[Iran national football team]]
[[Saba Battery F.C.]]
Gholamreza Rezaei manageryears 2010
Michel Ettore managerclubs [[FC Metz]]
Philippe Hinschberger youthclubs [[FC Metz]]
[http://www.fcmetz.com/fiche-joueur.php?id=307 Player profile at FC Metz]
Joseph Abou Murad youthclubs [[Racing Beirut]]
[[FC Petrolul Ploieşti]]
Albert Duro managerclubs [[FC Steaua Bucureşti]]
Elgabry Rangel manageryears 1982
Marcelo Carballo manageryears 2002
2004
Mohamed Helmy youthclubs [http://www.zamalek-sc.com Zamalek Sporting Club - Zamalek News
Fabián Pumar managerclubs [[Racing Club de Avellaneda]]
Fabián Pumar youthclubs [[Club Atlético Cerro]]
Nelson Barahona manageryears 2008
2009
Mark Winstanley youthclubs [[Southport F.C.]]
Carlos Gabriel Rodríguez managerclubs [[Chepo F.C.]]
Carlos Gabriel Rodríguez youthclubs [[Chepo F.C.]]
Naby Soumah managerclubs [[Club Sportif Sfaxien]]
Rudolf Bester managerclubs [[FK Čukarički Stankom]]
Rudolf Bester manageryears 2006
Mariano Mignini managerclubs [[Club Atlético Aldosivi]]
Mariano Mignini youthclubs [[Club Atlético Aldosivi]]
Federico Giampaolo managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Shpejtim Arifi manageryears 2009
2010
Bert Coleman manageryears 1889 –
Everson Arantes de Oliveira managerclubs [[Clube Atlético Juventus]]
Everson Arantes de Oliveira manageryears 22187
Predrag Ranđelović managerclubs [[FK Rudar Pljevlja]]
John McHugh (footballer) manageryears 1961
Bob Roberts (footballer) managerclubs [[Aston Villa F.C.]]
Bob Roberts (footballer) manageryears 1891
Denys Oliynyk manageryears 2004
2007
Vitaliy Fedoriv manageryears 2009
Serhiy Pshenychnykh youthclubs [[FC Metalist Kharkiv]]
Jaime Ambriz managerclubs [[Ventura County Fusion]]
Iman Mobali manageryears 2008
Geoff Palmer manageryears 1984
Shalev Menashe managerclubs [[Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Shalev Menashe manageryears 1982 -
2000
2002
Shalev Menashe youthclubs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C.]]
[[Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion F.C.]]
Serge Lenoir managerclubs [[Stade Rennais F.C.]]
Serge Lenoir manageryears 1947
Christophe Deguerville managerclubs [[SC Bastia]]
Norbert Németh youthclubs [[Vasas SC]]
Ioannis Papadopoulos (footballer) manageryears 2008
2009
Jack Lipsham managerclubs [[Liverpool F.C.]]
Jimmy Forrest (footballer) manageryears 1880
Jiří Lenko managerclubs [[ASKÖ Pasching]]
Jiří Lenko manageryears 2003
2005
2007
Germán Alemanno managerclubs [[Club Atlético Platense]]
Rubén Bernuncio managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Ivan Janjušević managerclubs [[Montenegro national football team]]
Michel Vendelino Schmöller manageryears 2008
Oleksandr Kovpak managerclubs [[Ukraine national football team]]
Dmytro Nazarov managerclubs [[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
Dmytro Nazarov manageryears 1994
Memo Arzate managerclubs [[Portland Timbers (USL)]]
Memo Arzate manageryears 1999
Leandro Donizete Gonçalves da Silva manageryears 2009
George Haworth managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
[[Queen's Park F.C.]]
Omer Damari managerclubs [[Israel national under-21 football team]]
Joe Reader manageryears –
Harry Ruddlesdin manageryears 1906 1901
Armando Segato youthclubs [http://www.gazzetta.it La Gazzetta dello Sport]
Ever Cantero managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate (Asunción)]]
Roberto Brunetto managerclubs [[Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba]]
Jack Fort managerclubs [[Millwall F.C.]]
Jack Fort manageryears 1965
1911
Carlos Alberto Sánchez Romero managerclubs [[Club América]]
Danilo Aguiar Rocha manageryears 20382
Selahattin Kınalı manageryears 1998
Waldo Machado manageryears 1959
1960
1963
Waldo Machado youthclubs [[Valencia CF]]
Zoran Mijanović manageryears 2009
Pablo Bezombe managerclubs [[Club Atlético Central Córdoba]]
Ata Yamrali managerclubs [[Landesliga Hamburg-Hammonia]]
Billy Furness manageryears 1933
1933
Jovino Soares Viana Júnior managerclubs [[ŁKS Łódź]]
Yankuba Ceesay managerclubs [[Degerfors IF]]
Luka Lapenda manageryears 1988
Szabolcs Schindler managerclubs [[Vasas SC]]
David Fairhurst manageryears 1933
1929
Dick Richards (footballer) youthclubs [[Oswestry United F.C.]]
Ilias Anastasakos manageryears 2008
Tony Nocita managerclubs [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Tony Nocita manageryears 2008
Niklas Kreutzmann manageryears 2003
2005
Niklas Kreutzmann youthclubs [[Aarhus Fremad]]
[[Frederikshavn fI]]
Billy Felton managerclubs [[Altrincham F.C.]]
Billy Felton manageryears 1977
1925
Orhan Mustafi manageryears 2009
Alexandre Mendy manageryears 2003
Leonel Romero manageryears 2009
Edmilson da Silva Melo managerclubs [[Hunan Billows]]
Edmilson da Silva Melo manageryears 169194
C.J. Klaas manageryears 2001
2004
2004
2006
Elnur Allahverdiyev manageryears 2009
Damián Zamogilny managerclubs [[Club Atlético Independiente]]
Goran Jezdimirović managerclubs [[MTK Hungária FC]]
Goran Jezdimirović youthclubs [[MTK Hungária FC]]
Martin Thomsen managerclubs [[Kolding FC]]
Jesper Kjærulff managerclubs [[Viborg FF]]
Chris O'Connor manageryears 2004
Alireza Mohammad managerclubs [[Persepolis F.C.]]
Alireza Mohammad manageryears 2010
Mario Ivanković manageryears 2009
2008
Juan Manuel Díaz manageryears 2008
William Amamoo manageryears 2002
2007
Carmelo Barbieri manageryears 1974
Myron Bereza managerclubs [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Myron Bereza manageryears 1957
Zachary Breganski manageryears 1974
Cosimo Commisso (soccer) manageryears 1988
Pat Cubellis manageryears 1988
1988
2008
Milorad Popović managerclubs [[OFK Beograd]]
[[Karlsruher SC]]
Milorad Popović manageryears 2006
Madelaine Edlund managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Madelaine Edlund youthclubs [http://www.uik.se/madedl.html Club Profile]
Najeh Braham manageryears 2004
Stan Rickaby manageryears 1950
Davor Magoč managerclubs [[FK ČSK Pivara]]
Adnan Sezgin manageryears 2004
David Fretwell managerclubs [[Northwich Victoria F.C.]]
George Hinsley managerclubs [[Nelson F.C.]]
Tibor Gemeri manageryears 1980
Peter Greco manageryears 1968
Harold Hansen manageryears 1968
Norm Odinga manageryears 1991
Nemanja Nikolić (footballer born 1987) youthclubs [[Videoton FC]]
Vincent Mendy manageryears -
Meshach Wade managerclubs [[Hamilton Parish]]
Meshach Wade manageryears 1993
Ludovico Moresi manageryears 2008
Aleksandar Živković (footballer born 1912) managerclubs [[Concordia Zagreb]]
Aleksandar Živković (footballer born 1912) manageryears 2000
Luuk Balkestein managerclubs [[Netherlands national football team]]
Mick Clavan managerclubs [[Netherlands national football team]]
Johnny Dusbaba managerclubs [[Netherlands national football team]]
Oeki Hoekema managerclubs [[Netherlands national football team]]
Vladimir Gadzhev manageryears 2004
Daniel Owusu manageryears 2007
Michael Sternkopf managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
[[Germany national under-21 football team]]
Xavier Méride manageryears 1998
1999
2004
Walter Boyes manageryears 1938
Samuel Piètre manageryears 2001
Farid Ahmadi manageryears 2005
Keni Doidoi managerclubs [[Ba F.C.]]
Keni Doidoi manageryears 1998
Łukasz Tupalski manageryears 2010
Mickey Trotman managerclubs [[Trinidad and Tobago national football team]]
[[South Africa national football team]]
Mickey Trotman manageryears –
Nicky Spooner managerclubs [[Leigh Genesis F.C.]]
Nicky Spooner manageryears 2003
Erez Mesika managerclubs [[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Nuno Viveiros managerclubs [[Politehnica Iaşi]]
Andreas Papathanasiou manageryears 2007
2008
Christian Fernández Salas manageryears –
Nelson Cabrera manageryears 2005
Vincenzo Zinna managerclubs [[SC Rheindorf Altach]]
Davit Bolkvadze managerclubs [[FK Simurq Zaqatala]]
Davit Bolkvadze manageryears 2007
Vladimir Burduli managerclubs [[FC Zorya Luhansk]]
Vladimir Burduli manageryears 2002
Yakubu Abubakar Akilu managerclubs [[FC Midtjylland]]
Filip Marčić manageryears 2009
Fahrija Dautbegović managerclubs [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Worachai Surinsirirat manageryears 2000
Harrison Róches manageryears 2007
Andrzej Tychowski youthclubs Category:Drøbak/Frogn IL players]]
Isnan Ali manageryears 2002
1997
Robert Alviž manageryears 2009
Gregor Stevens youthclubs [[Motherwell F.C.]]
Scott Kopel managerclubs [[Forfar Athletic F.C.]]
Scott Kopel manageryears 1993
Oleh Herasymyuk manageryears 2005
Nikolaos Karabelas managerclubs [[Dusan Bajevic]]
Gerard Lagos manageryears 1990
Severino Jefferson managerclubs [[SC Young Fellows Juventus]]
Matthew Bird managerclubs [[Frickley Athletic F.C.]]
Matthew Bird manageryears 2010
Grant Needham manageryears 1998
Valentin Roberge manageryears 2010
Valentin Roberge youthclubs [http://www.planetepsg.com/fichejoueur-398-Valentin-Roberge.html Profile]
Eder Baù managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Walter Millership manageryears 1930
1888
Jamie Docherty managerclubs [[Partick Thistle F.C.]]
Maksym Trusevych managerclubs [[FC Obolon Kyiv]]
Vardan Adzemian managerclubs [[San Gabriel Valley Highlanders]]
Nikita Khokhlov managerclubs [[FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast]]
Nikita Khokhlov manageryears 1983
Nikita Khokhlov youthclubs [[FC Aktobe]]
[http://sbornaya.kz/players/profile/?id=73 Profile Kazakhstan National team website]
Jim Doherty (footballer) manageryears 1981
1990
Joe Filippi managerclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
Joe Filippi manageryears 1981
Gevorg Prazyan managerclubs [[Ararat Yerevan]]
Stuart Millar managerclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
[[Montrose F.C.]]
Stuart Millar manageryears 2009
2010
Norayr Gyozalyan managerclubs [[FC Banants]]
Leigh Sembaluk manageryears 2008
Nikola Petković managerclubs [[Eintracht Frankfurt]]
Cristian da Silva managerclubs [[Metrostars]]
Dejan Osmanović managerclubs [[FK Bežanija]]
Richard Spong manageryears 1999
2005
Maksim Zinovyev youthclubs [[FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok]]
Milan Švenger youthclubs [[Sparta Prague]]
John Buchanan (footballer born 1928) manageryears 1963
Ivan McKinley manageryears 1996
1991
Walter Gomez youthclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate]]
Dušan Veškovac managerclubs [[FK Obilić]]
Yevhen Borovyk managerclubs [[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
Yevhen Borovyk manageryears 2007
Oleh Kotelyukh managerclubs [[FC Zirka Kirovohrad]]
[[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
Oleh Kotelyukh manageryears 2005
Viktor Melnyk manageryears 2008
Oleksandr Hranovskyi manageryears 1998
2000
Jack Baynton managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Jack Baynton youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Enzo Gambaro manageryears 1991
John Gope-Fenepej youthclubs [[US Créteil-Lusitanos]]
Mojtaba Shiri manageryears 2010
Aleksandar Bogdanović managerclubs [[FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica]]
Shmuel Kozokin manageryears 1987
Idan Vered managerclubs [[Hakoah Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan F.C.]]
[[Beitar Jerusalem F.C.]]
Avi Reikan manageryears 1988
Reza Torabian managerclubs [[association football]]
Ahmet Sağlam managerclubs [[Bayer Leverkusen]]
Saša Stamenković managerclubs [http://www.fknapredak.com/readarticle.php?article_id=79 Stamenković Saša Profile at FK Napredak Kruševac official site]
Duško Ajder manageryears ;born
Fredrik Gulsvik manageryears 2010
2008
2008
Burim Kukeli manageryears 410324
Zvjezdan Cvetković managerclubs [[FK Sopot]]
Artyom Bezrodny manageryears 2001
2000
Albert Borzenkov managerclubs [[FC Avangard Kursk]]
Aleksei Gerasimenko manageryears 2001
1999
2000
1997
Sergei Grishin manageryears 1999
Yevgeni Dolgov manageryears 1993
Denis Yevsikov manageryears 2002
2002
Aleksei Bakharev manageryears 2002
2005
2004
2004
Oleg Kornaukhov manageryears 1993
2002
1999
Alexei Kosolapov manageryears 1998
1997
Ramiz Mamedov manageryears 1998
2000
Dan Anghelescu years 1999
Dan Anghelescu youthclubs [[Algeria]]
Vedat Uysal managerclubs [[Turkey national beach soccer team]]
Vedat Uysal manageryears 1984
Jim Fleeting (footballer) youthclubs [[Norwich City F.C.]]
[[Julie Fleeting]]
Božo Broketa manageryears 2004
Filip Despotovski managerclubs [[Mačva Šabac]]
[[Ethnikos Piraeus F.C.]]
Filip Despotovski manageryears 2007
Robert Grizha managerclubs [[FC Vorskla Poltava]]
Oliver Ryan manageryears 2002
Sergei Nekrasov manageryears 1997
1999
Clemens Walch manageryears 2011
Billy Crook (English footballer) manageryears 1954
Bakhva Tedeyev managerclubs [[FC Alania Vladikavkaz]]
Bakhva Tedeyev manageryears 2003
2005
1996
1998
1996
Oleg Teryokhin manageryears 2004
1999
Ilshat Faizulin manageryears –
Dmitri Cheryshev manageryears 1996
Valeri Chizhov manageryears 1994
Aleksandr Shmarko manageryears 1997
2000
1998
Andriy Oberemko managerclubs [[Beitar Jerusalem F.C.]]
Sohrab Entezari manageryears 2010
Celso Roth youthclubs [[Émerson Leão]]
[[Sport Club Internacional]]
Eduardo Rergis youthclubs [[Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba]]
Adam Buckley manageryears 1998 –
2003
1998
1999
Steven Zuber manageryears 2008
Steven Deana manageryears 2005
Chris Bolder manageryears 2009
Daniel Edusei manageryears 2008
Max Kruse managerclubs [[Germany national under-21 football team]]
Max Kruse manageryears 2005
Rahman Ahmadi manageryears 2010
Oleh Humenyuk managerclubs [[FC Chornomorets Odessa]]
Ruslan Valeyev managerclubs [[FC Chornomorets Odessa]]
Ruslan Valeyev manageryears 2000
Serhiy Politylo managerclubs [[FC Chornomorets Odessa Reserves and Youth Team]]
Denys Stoyan manageryears 2007
Yuriy Martyshchuk managerclubs [[FC Zorya Luhansk]]
Dmytro Hryshko manageryears 2005
Sergei Sergeyevich Prikhodko manageryears 2008
2005
Moshe Agami manageryears 1975
Vadim Khinchagov manageryears 1981
Erik Lund (footballer) manageryears 2005
2007
Emanuele Di Zenzo manageryears 2008
Josefine Öqvist managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Josefine Öqvist manageryears 2004
Tim Clancy (footballer) managerclubs [[Rugby Park]]
Fernando Luis Giarrizo managerclubs [[Club Atlético Platense]]
Heleno de Freitas managerclubs [[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
Heleno de Freitas manageryears 1950
Ruslan Platon managerclubs [[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
Azat Muhadow manageryears 2008
Dilshod Vasiev managerclubs [[FC MIKA]]
Edwin Westphal manageryears 1998
Ihar Hurynovich manageryears 1982
Viktor Kaplun manageryears 1981
Gela Ketashvili manageryears 1988
Pape Diouf years 2005
2009
Pape Diouf managerclubs [[Olympique Marseille]]
Pape Diouf manageryears 2009
Pape Diouf youthclubs [[Olympique Marseille]]
Raphael Nuzzolo manageryears 2001
Matthias Liebers manageryears 1996
Aleksandr Prokopenko manageryears 1980
1982
Nodar Khizanishvili manageryears 1979
Bobby Donnelly managerclubs [[Ayr United F.C.]]
Bobby Donnelly manageryears 2007
Rogério Matias manageryears 35
Andy Murdoch managerclubs [[Partick Thistle F.C.]]
Rainer Ernst manageryears 1996
Juliano Laurentino dos Santos managerclubs [[Doxa Katokopias]]
Sigitas Jakubauskas manageryears 1982
Viktor Yanushevsky manageryears 1991
Vladimir Astapovsky manageryears 1976
1976
Gerhard Progni managerclubs [[KF Partizani Tirane]]
Tomislav Stanić managerclubs [[Malavan F.C.]]
Tomislav Stanić manageryears 2008
Ramses Gado managerclubs [[FC Internaţional Curtea de Argeş]]
Laurindo António Leal Tavares managerclubs [[Odivelas Futebol Clube]]
Severino Lima de Moura managerclubs [[Ethnikos Piraeus F.C.]]
Enrico Keller managerclubs [[Budissa Bautzen]]
Yuri Yeliseyev manageryears 1972
Derek Townsley manageryears 2002
Hassan Shirmohammadi manageryears 1968
Stéphane Garcia manageryears 2008
Viktor Zvyahintsev manageryears 1976
Valeri Zykov manageryears 1970
Michele Cossato manageryears 1990
Anatoli Kozhemyakin manageryears 1973
Vakhtang Koridze manageryears 1979
Serhiy Kuznetsov (footballer born 1950) manageryears 1977
Kim Ho-Jun manageryears 2005
Kliton Bozgo managerclubs [[FC Gamlitz]]
Aleksandr Makhovikov manageryears 1984
1976
Manuchar Machaidze manageryears 1979
Hamadou Derra managerclubs Rail Club du Kadiogo]]
Ives Antero De Souza managerclubs [[FC Progresul Bucureşti]]
Belchior (footballer) manageryears 2008
2008
Mohd Fazliata Taib manageryears 1985
Christian Millar managerclubs [[Buxton F.C.]]
[[Stafford Rangers F.C.]]
Robert Younis manageryears 2008
Vyacheslav Semyonov manageryears 1968
1972
Vladimir Fyodorov (footballer) manageryears 1976
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik managerclubs [[Stade Rennais F.C.]]
John Brodie (footballer born 1862) managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
John Brodie (footballer born 1862) manageryears 1888
John Brodie (footballer born 1862) youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Preston North End F.C.]]
Sim Woo-Yeon manageryears 2010
Revaz Chelebadze manageryears 1979
1980
Anatoliy Shepel manageryears 1976
Vyacheslav Andreyuk manageryears 2010
Radek Opršal managerclubs [[FC Astra Ploieşti]]
Can Erdem manageryears 121873
Riza Sen managerclubs [[Beşiktaş J.K.]]
Sezer Sezgin managerclubs [[Beşiktaş J.K.]]
Anastasios Katsabis manageryears 1994
1998
Edwin Cubero manageryears 1924
Bülent Ertuğrul manageryears 2000 /
Marko Bašić managerclubs [[Zrinjski Mostar]]
Rivaldo Barbosa de Souza manageryears 2007
Dalibor Antonijević managerclubs [[FK Borac Banja Luka]]
[[FK Mladi Radnik]]
Dejan Živković managerclubs [[FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova]]
Hernâni Neves manageryears –
Piotr Rocki managerclubs [[Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała]]
Piotr Rocki manageryears 2008
Piotr Rocki youthclubs [[Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski]]
[[Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała]]
Horacio Neumann managerclubs [[SC Bastia]]
Horacio Neumann manageryears 2008
Jens Grembowietz managerclubs KSV Hessen Kassel]]
Jimmy Dunn (Scottish footballer born 1923) managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Jimmy Dunn (Scottish footballer born 1923) manageryears 1941
Jimmy Dunn (Scottish footballer born 1923) nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Jimmy Dunn (Scottish footballer born 1923) youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Jeff Vetere years 1997
Jeff Vetere youthclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Terry Woodberry manageryears 1987
Chen Zhizhao managerclubs [[Nanchang Bayi]]
Chen Zhizhao manageryears 2009
2010
Darren Rowbotham manageryears 1984
1996
Gal Nir managerclubs [[Hapoel Tel Aviv FC]]
[[Hapoel Ironi Rison LeZion]]
Andrea Catellani managerclubs [[Modena FC]]
Andrea Catellani manageryears 2008
3722
Tom Galley manageryears 2000
Danny McGrain (footballer born 1953) manageryears 1970
Ralph Granville youthclubs [[Gateshead F.C.]]
Willie McVie managerclubs [[Motherwell F.C.]]
Willie McVie manageryears 1981
Willie McVie youthclubs [[Motherwell F.C.]]
Jamie Mitchell (footballer) managerclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
Jamie Mitchell (footballer) youthclubs [[Norwich City F.C.]]
Mahmoud Samir managerclubs [[Al-Mokawloon al-Arab]]
Demetris Kizas managerclubs [[Enosis Neon Paralimni]]
Valeri Dikaryov manageryears 1965
Nasser Menassel managerclubs [[Pandurii Târgu Jiu]]
Minja Popović managerclubs [[FK Banat Zrenjanin]]
Gordon Arthur managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
Gordon Arthur manageryears 1975 1994
1984
1988
Tomáš Košický manageryears 120635
Norman Kelly (footballer) managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
Norman Kelly (footballer) manageryears 1970
Ousmane Viera managerclubs [[FC Internaţional Curtea de Argeş]]
Néstor Vidrio manageryears 2008
Wojciech Krauze managerclubs [[Kmita Zabierzów]]
Wojciech Fabianowski managerclubs [[Kmita Zabierzów]]
Viktor Lysenko manageryears 2003
Zoltán Takács manageryears 2007
Artur Januszewski managerclubs [[Znicz Pruszków]]
Zbigniew Kowalski managerclubs [[Znicz Pruszków]]
Adrian Paluchowski manageryears 2009
Rogério de Almeida Florindo dos Santos manageryears 183139
Climax Lawrence youthclubs [[Salgaocar SC]]
John Kay (English footballer) managerclubs [[Shrewsbury Town F.C.]]
Peter Wakeham manageryears 1954
Vladimir Vukajlović managerclubs [[FK Borac Čačak]]
Vladimir Vukajlović manageryears 2008
2004
Manuel Pascali managerclubs [[Kilmarnock F.C.]]
[[Serie C1/A]]
Guillermo Álvarez manageryears 1986
Vincent Bernardet manageryears 1981
Ruslan Hilazyev managerclubs [[FC Chornomorets Odessa Reserves and Youth Team]]
Ruslan Hilazyev manageryears 2001
Serhiy Chapko managerclubs [[Flota Świnoujście]]
Danny Amos manageryears 2009
Anoh Attoukora managerclubs [[FC Dinamo Bucureşti]]
Aleksandr Malygin managerclubs [[Zakarpattya Uzhgorod]]
Winston Marshall manageryears 2004
Rade Zalad managerclubs [[FK Budućnost Podgorica]]
Björn Kopplin managerclubs [[VfL Bochum]]
[[Germany national youth football team]]
Fred Jones (footballer born 1900) managerclubs [[Blackpool F.C.]]
Fred Jones (footballer born 1900) manageryears 1923
Gianni De Rosa manageryears 1981
Dave Simmons (footballer) manageryears s 1970
Lai Yiu Cheong managerclubs [[TSW Pegasus FC]]
Paul Winsper years 2008
Paul Winsper youthclubs [[Nike, Inc.]]
[[Newcastle United F.C.]]
Simon Kelly manageryears 2003
2009
Ouwo Moussa Maazou managerclubs [[Niamey]]
[http://www.planeteafrique.com/Niger/index.asp?affiche=News_Display_R.asp&ArticleID=5014&s=Republicain&rub=Sport TRANSFERT DE MÂAZOU OUWO AU CSKA DE MOSCOU La réaction du Colonel Djibrilla Hima Hamidou dit Pélé]
Sony Norde managerclubs [[Boca Juniors]]
Cliff McCrath years 1954
1957
1969
1977
1983
1984
1990
Felino Jardim managerclubs [[RBC Roosendaal]]
Oleksandr Bandura managerclubs [[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
Oleksandr Bandura manageryears 2008
Volodymyr Korobka managerclubs [[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
[[FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk]]
Valeriy Boychenko managerclubs [[FC Kharkiv Reserves and Youth Team]]
Valeriy Boychenko manageryears 2008
Gábor Bardi manageryears 2009
Diego Benedito Galvão Máximo manageryears 2007
Jutta Nardenbach manageryears 2004
2001
2002
1986
Grigol Dolidze managerclubs [[FK Simurq Zaqatala]]
Grigol Dolidze manageryears 1982
Michael Duursma managerclubs [[Netherlands national baseball team]]
Julián Kmet managerclubs [[Club Atlético Lanús]]
Tobin Heath manageryears 2005
Martín Vitali managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
[[Club Atlético Independiente
Martín Vitali manageryears 2003
Jim Shirra managerclubs [[South Melbourne Hellas]]
Matthew Cassidy manageryears 2010
Stanislav Bohush manageryears 2008
Vitaliy Vernydub manageryears –
Georgi Ryabov manageryears 1970
Frank Andoh managerclubs [[Ashanti Gold SC]]
Serge Wawa managerclubs [[ASEC Mimosas]]
Danny Crainie managerclubs [[Bo'ness United F.C.]]
Antoine N'Gossan manageryears 2009
2009
2010
Anthony Moura-Komenan manageryears 2009
Robert Hyży manageryears 1975
Hervé Kambou managerclubs [[BEC Tero Sasana FC]]
Brian Carrigan managerclubs [[Glenafton Athletic F.C.]]
Brian Carrigan manageryears 2002
2003
2006
Denys Smirnov managerclubs [[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
José Fernando Viana de Santana managerclubs [[Clube de Regatas do Flamengo]]
José Fernando Viana de Santana manageryears 188453
Adamu Mohammed managerclubs [[Hapoel Be'er Sheva A.F.C.]]
Adamu Mohammed manageryears 2011
Yaw Amankwah Mireku managerclubs [[Pure Joy F.C.]]
Yaw Amankwah Mireku manageryears 2008
2001
2005
Lawrence Adjei manageryears 2001
Chris McMenamin youthclubs [[Linlithgow Rose]]
Maksym Pashayev manageryears –
Vitaliy Lysytskyi manageryears 2002
Chris Rodd manageryears 2005
2007
2005
Emma Hayes years 2003
2008
Emma Hayes youthclubs [[Chicago Red Stars]]
Igor José Marigo de Castro managerclubs [[Zob Ahan F.C.]]
Yevhen Selin managerclubs [[FC Stal Alchevsk]]
[[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Oleksandr Babych managerclubs [[FC Kremin Kremenchuk]]
[[FC Anzhi Makhachkala]]
Oleksandr Babych manageryears 2005
Mehdi Shiri manageryears 2009
Zeeshan Ashraf youthclubs http://news.bbc.co.uk/sport2/hi/other_sports/hockey/8563195.stm]
Matthias Schwarz managerclubs [[VfB Stuttgart II]]
Ditmar Bicaj managerclubs [[Albania national under-21 football team]]
Ditmar Bicaj manageryears 2008
2011
Cosmin Curiman managerclubs [[FC Bihor Oradea]]
Bryan Gilfillan manageryears 2001
2008
2009
Ben Chapman (footballer) managerclubs [[Nuneaton Borough F.C.]]
Ben Chapman (footballer) manageryears 2007
2009
Skip Gilbert manageryears 1983
1983
Denis Doyle manageryears 1926
1969
Imadu Dooyum managerclubs [[Akwa United F.C.]]
Farès Mecheri manageryears 2008
Scott Lamphear years 1995
Randy Phillips manageryears 1977
1980
Cheikhou Kouyaté manageryears 2009
Cor Gillis manageryears 2009
Gideon Boateng manageryears 2005
2008
Adaon Kalalla manageryears 2007
Niels Houman manageryears 1989
Emanuele D'Anna managerclubs [[A.C. Milan]]
Emanuele D'Anna manageryears 2009
Tristan Lahaye managerclubs [[Amiens SC]]
Rob Claeys manageryears 2006
Kristof Van Hout managerclubs [[Standard Liège]]
[[Willem II (football club)]]
David Cox (footballer) manageryears 2009
Scott Anson managerclubs [[Hamilton Academical F.C.]]
Scott Anson manageryears 2006
2009
Scott Anson youthclubs [[Hamilton Academical F.C.]]
Petro Kovalchuk managerclubs [[FC Lviv]]
[[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
[[FC Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk]]
Hryhoriy Sakhnyuk managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Oleksandr Ivashchenko managerclubs [[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
[[FC Illychivets Mariupol]]
Oleksandr Ivashchenko manageryears 2006
Ruslan Kostyshyn managerclubs [[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
[[FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk]]
Ruslan Kostyshyn manageryears 2000
2003
Peter Mannos manageryears 1975
Hossein Ebrahimi managerclubs [[Damash Gilan F.C.]]
Hossein Ebrahimi manageryears 2010
Tonny Wamulwa manageryears 2008
Sean Dunphy (footballer) manageryears 1990
1995
Vasyl Hrytsuk manageryears 2008
Vitaliy Pavlov managerclubs [[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Reserves and Youth Team]]
Anatoliy Oprya managerclubs [[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
[[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
Kip Jordan manageryears 1970 -
1973
Roberto Nurse manageryears 2003
Keith Aqui manageryears 1970
1972
Brian Bates (soccer) manageryears 1990
1993
Admir Salihović manageryears 2000
Andrej Rastovac managerclubs [[F. C. Farul Constanţa]]
Martin Kokaljiev manageryears 2008
Paulo Roberto do Carmo managerclubs [[Centro Esportivo Nova Esperança]]
[[Persepolis F.C.]]
Stan Startzell manageryears 1969
1970
1973
Jimmy Glenn manageryears 1990
1993
1993
1994
2001
2001
2003
Ali Hamoudi manageryears 2010 '''
Peycho Deliminkov manageryears 2009
Britta Unsleber manageryears 1995
1996
1994
Hani Al-Dhabit manageryears 2008
2001
Badar Jumaa managerclubs [[Oman national football team]]
Mika Ojala managerclubs [[FC Inter Turku]]
[[SC Heerenveen]]
Mika Ojala manageryears 2006
2008
Ruslan Solyanyk managerclubs [[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
Davoud Haghi managerclubs [[Esteghlal Ahvaz F.C.]]
Isaac Mina managerclubs [[Club Deportivo Esmeraldas Petrolero]]
[[Barcelona SC]]
Andriy Hlushchenko managerclubs [http://www.profootball.com.ua/2008/03/27/andrey_gluszenko_tyazhelo_rasstavatsya.html Андрей ГЛУЩЕНКО: "Тяжело расставаться с Запорожьем"]
Ibrahim Al Mukhaini managerclubs [[Oman national football team]]
Mohammed Al Balushi managerclubs [[Oman national football team]]
Yaqoob Salem Al Farsi managerclubs [[Oman national football team]]
Hussain Al-Hadhri managerclubs [[Dhofar (football club)]]
Geoffrey Adjet managerclubs [[Tours FC]]
Jonathan Fabbro manageryears 2004
Peter Bonde nationalteam [[Denmark national football team]]
Vasyl Kostyuk managerclubs [[FC Dynamo Kyiv Reserves and Youth Team]]
Hugo Cortez manageryears 2005
Serhiy Dolhanskyi manageryears 2005
Oleh Ostapenko manageryears 1977
Miroslav Grumić managerclubs [[FK Banat]]
Kalombo N'Kongolo manageryears 1993
Dmytro Yesin managerclubs [[FC Illychivets Mariupol]]
Dmytro Yesin manageryears 2008
Oleh Krasnopyorov managerclubs [[FC Illichivets Mariupol]]
[[Ukraine national football team]]
Oleh Krasnopyorov manageryears 2008
Denys Kulakov managerclubs [[FC Shakhtar Donetsk]]
Denys Kulakov manageryears 2007
Hennadiy Medvedyev managerclubs [[FC Vorskla Poltava]]
Hennadiy Medvedyev manageryears 2001
Do Hwa-Sung manageryears 1980
Elvin Mammadov managerclubs [[Azerbaijan national football team]]
Elvin Mammadov manageryears 2008
2008
Yevhen Pyeskov manageryears 2006
Garðar Gunnlaugsson managerclubs [[SpVgg Unterhaching]]
Garðar Gunnlaugsson manageryears 2004
Oleksiy Chychykov manageryears 2008
Christian Fabrice Okoua managerclubs [[Africa Sports]]
Ko Chang-Hyun manageryears 2009
Elliott Charles managerclubs [[Dover Athletic F.C.]]
[[Dover Athletic F.C.]]
Elliott Charles manageryears 2008
Ran Kadoch manageryears 2008
Billy McColl manageryears 1978
Barsegh Kirakosyan manageryears 2004
Dean Greygoose managerclubs [[Histon F.C.]]
[[Northwich Victoria F.C.]]
[[Soham Town Rangers F.C.]]
[[Team Bury F.C.]]
Jimmy Warner manageryears 1886
Branimir Poljac manageryears 2010
Denys Vasin managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Denys Vasin manageryears 2004 /
2005
Alexander Benede manageryears 2005
2009
2010
Stefan Rieß managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Giorgi Tsimakuridze manageryears 2010
Vadim Bolohan managerclubs [[FC Dacia Chişinău]]
Colince Ngaha Poungoue managerclubs [[FC Nistru Otaci]]
Todd Dusosky manageryears 2000
2001
1985
1986
Elson Seale manageryears 2003
1974
1977
Aleksandar Braletić managerclubs [[Serbian White Eagles FC]]
Pēteris Lauks managerclubs [[Rīgas FK]]
Pēteris Lauks manageryears 1916
1921
1933
1929
Rubén Epitié Dyowe manageryears 2006
Mark Platts (footballer) manageryears 1996
Paul McKnight manageryears 1995
2002
2003
2010
Paul McKnight youthclubs [[Ards F.C.]]
Pavlo Pashayev manageryears 2008
2009
2008
Dmytro Zhdankov managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-19 football team]]
Ihor Bazhan managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Graeme Jones manageryears 2006
05
Alex Burns managerclubs [[Livingston F.C.]]
Alex Burns manageryears 1991
Scott Wilson (footballer born 1982) managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
Scott Wilson (footballer born 1982) manageryears 05
Anton Postupalenko managerclubs [[FC Metalist Kharkiv Reserves and Youth Team]]
Eugênio da Silva Samuel managerclubs [[CS Gaz Metan Mediaş]]
Gordon Parks (footballer) managerclubs [[Queen's Park F.C.]]
Lárus Guðmundsson manageryears 1985
Chris Gardiner manageryears 05
Michael Boxall manageryears 2007
2005
Dennis Grassow manageryears 2002
Billy Reid (footballer born 1986) manageryears 2004
Billy Reid (footballer born 1986) youthclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
Fabien Bossy youthclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
[[Whitby Town F.C.]]
Exar Rosales managerclubs Exar Javier Rosales Sánchez - Fútbol en Peru.com - Futbolperuano.com]
Pedro Joaquín Galván managerclubs [[Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv]]
[[San Martín de San Juan]]
Pedro Joaquín Galván youthclubs [[Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata]]
John Morrow (footballer) managerclubs [[Greenock Morton F.C.]]
Goran Marić managerclubs [[Lombard-Pápa TFC]]
[[St Johnstone]]
Gursel Veli manageryears 2006
2007
2007
Lyudmil Nikolov manageryears 2008
Kiril Akalski manageryears 2008
Zainizam Marjan manageryears 2002
2002
Stayko Stoychev manageryears 2007
Daryl Burgess manageryears 2008
Serge Maguy managerclubs [[ASEC Mimosas]]
[[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Yuri Mamaev manageryears 2008
Zoran Cvetković manageryears 2000 -
Fricis Kaņeps manageryears 1940
1981
Rustam Abdulloev manageryears 1994
Gal Levy manageryears 1987
Arvīds Jurgens manageryears 1937
1925
Vasilije Prodanović managerclubs [[FK Čukarički Stankom]]
[[FK Bežanija]]
[[Polonia Bytom]]
Miloš Nikolić managerclubs [[FK Jagodina]]
Saša Đorđević (footballer) managerclubs [[FK Rad Belgrade]]
[[FK Željezničar Sarajevo]]
Anatoli Todorov managerclubs [[Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo]]
Anatoli Todorov manageryears 2008
Ronnie Briggs managerclubs [[Manchester United F.C.]]
Ronnie Briggs manageryears 2008 1960
1964
1962
1965
2008
Kostas Kiassos managerclubs [[Levadiakos F.C.]]
Zbyněk Hauzr managerclubs [[FC Slovan Liberec]]
Dejan Stankovic (beach soccer) manageryears 2007
Zulkarnaen Zainal manageryears 1065
Fricis Laumanis manageryears 1940
1939
André Schei Lindbæk managerclubs [[Molde FK]]
[[Viking FK]]
Jim Burns (footballer) managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Jim Burns (footballer) manageryears 1967
Máximo Banguera manageryears 2008
John Frowen managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
[[Newport County A.F.C.]]
Karim Aouadhi managerclubs [[Al-Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)]]
[[Club Africain]]
Nikolay Bankov managerclubs [[Bulgaria national under-19 football team]]
Diego Leonardo Silva Soares Pereira manageryears 633913984
637641021
Goran Miljanović manageryears 2008
Jürgen Nöldner manageryears 1944
1971
1970
1970
1990
André Lenz manageryears 2009
George Marks manageryears 1938
1939
Daniel Yeboah manageryears 2009
Tony Alegbe manageryears 2002
M'peti Nimba manageryears 2009
Mikayil Yusifov manageryears 2008
Bruno Caldini Perone managerclubs Category:Sport Club Corinthians Paranaense players]]
Yuri Nyrkov manageryears 1950
1951
1951
Willian Sarôa de Souza manageryears 2008
Charlie Mason (footballer) managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Charlie Mason (footballer) youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Matt Carmichael (footballer) managerclubs [[Lincoln City F.C.]]
Matt Carmichael (footballer) manageryears 2007
Erik Yakhimovich managerclubs [[FC Dynamo Moscow]]
Zaur Hashimov manageryears 2006
2008
Aykhan Abbasov manageryears 2006
2008
Dimitrios Koukoulitsios manageryears 1979
Dimitrios Mousiaris manageryears 1979
Alfons Novickis managerclubs [[Riga Vanderer]]
Alfons Novickis manageryears 1926
1931
Walter Kidd managerclubs [[Livingston F.C.]]
Walter Kidd manageryears 2001
Srđan Lukić managerclubs [[FK Jagodina]]
Dragiša Žunić managerclubs [[FK Mladost Lučani]]
Bogdan Marjanović managerclubs [[FK Morava Ćuprija]]
[[FK Jedinstvo Donja Mutnica]]
[[FK Jedinstvo Paraćin]]
Marko Milić (footballer) managerclubs [[FK Bežanija]]
Uwe Dittus manageryears 1979
Uwe Dreher manageryears 1989
Antonio Esposito manageryears 2001
2005
Lucio Esposito manageryears 1998
2002
Cameron Buchanan manageryears 2008
Cameron Buchanan youthclubs [[Norwich City F.C.]]
Abdulla Baba Fatadi manageryears 2004
Ryan Mack manageryears 1998
2002
2002
Brian Kelly (soccer) manageryears 1993
1996
Arkādijs Pavlovs managerclubs [[Rīgas FK]]
Arkādijs Pavlovs manageryears 1939
1931
1925
Thomas Farnall manageryears –
Henri Bienvenu manageryears 2013
Roberts Pakalns youthclubs [[RDKA Riga]]
Kwami Kacla Eninful manageryears 2008
Manuel Alday Marticorena youthclubs [[Real Madrid]]
Aron Wilford managerclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
Aron Wilford manageryears 1999
Maksim Skavysh managerclubs [[FC BATE]]
Syarhey Vyeramko manageryears 4302
2010
Alberto Zapata managerclubs [[Alianza FC]]
Alberto Zapata youthclubs [[Alianza FC]]
Amadou Sidibé youthclubs [[Djoliba Athletic Club]]
Anicet Andrianantenaina managerclubs [[AJ Auxerre]]
Cecil Filanckembo managerclubs [[AJ Auxerre]]
Wang Chao (footballer) managerclubs [[Shandong Luneng]]
Wang Chao (footballer) manageryears 2006
2008
2006
Wang Chao (footballer) youthclubs [[Shandong Luneng]]
[[Shandong Luneng]]
Javier Martina manageryears 2008
Nermin Vazda managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Nebojša Novaković youthclubs [[FK Bratstvo Vojkovići]]
[[Sandefjord Fotball]]
Serhiy Kuznetsov (footballer born 1982) managerclubs [[FK Vėtra]]
[[FC Karpaty Lviv]]
Serhiy Kuznetsov (footballer born 1982) manageryears 2007
Uche Agbo managerclubs [[FK Rad]]
Abbas Chamanyan years 1996 -
1997
1998
Abbas Chamanyan youthclubs [[Mashhad University of Medical Sciences]]
[[FC Aboomoslem]]
Willem de Graaf manageryears -
Dennis Tindall managerclubs [[New Caledonia national football team]]
Dennis Tindall manageryears 1971
Fouad Idabdelhay managerclubs [[Netherlands national U-21 football team]]
Madeleine Giske manageryears 2009
2009
Madeleine Giske youthclubs [[IL Sandviken]]
Péter Balassa manageryears 2005
2008
Nenad Todorović managerclubs [[OFK Beograd]]
Ādolfs Sīmanis managerclubs [[Rīgas FK]]
Ādolfs Sīmanis youthclubs [[Riga Vanderer]]
Azer Mammadov manageryears 2001 2002
Nicholas Doro managerclubs [[Pamplemousses SC]]
Henri Speville managerclubs [[Pamplemousses SC]]
Lene Mykjåland manageryears 2010
Zoltán Csontos manageryears 2008
Aqil Nəbiyev managerclubs [[Azerbaijan national football team]]
Jonathan Quartey manageryears 2013
Chris Ward (footballer) managerclubs [[Lincoln City F.C.]]
Chris Ward (footballer) manageryears 2001
Yaw Berko manageryears 2008
Daniel Gyamfi manageryears 2009
Ghandi Dassenu manageryears 2009
Mustapha Essuman managerclubs [[Liberty Professionals FC]]
Peter Cormack (footballer born 1974) manageryears 2005
Adnan Mravac manageryears 2009
Arnolds Tauriņš manageryears 1925
1935
Đorđe Pantić manageryears 05 –
Wilmer Crisanto managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
[[Quilmes Atlético Club]]
Wilmer Crisanto manageryears 1993 -
2002
Dejair Jorge Ferreira managerclubs [[Associação Desportiva São Caetano]]
Ian Simpemba managerclubs [[Havant & Waterlooville F.C.]]
Cai Chuchuan youthclubs [[Zhejiang Lvcheng]]
[[Wuhan Yaqi]]
Cao Tianbao manageryears 2007
2009
Scott Bannerman manageryears 2002 – 2001
Marcel Sabou managerclubs [[G.D. Chaves]]
Ma Chul-Jun manageryears 2008
Heo Jae-Won manageryears 2008
Lee Kyu-Chul manageryears 2008
Park Chul-Hyung manageryears 2008
Kim Yoon-Goo manageryears 2008
Lee Su-Hwan manageryears 2009
Han Seol manageryears 2008
Baek Ju-Hyun manageryears 2008
Nikolay Hristov manageryears 2008
Maicol Berretti managerclubs [[San Marino national football team]]
Fabio Bollini managerclubs [[San Marino national football team]]
Giovanni Bonini (footballer) managerclubs [[San Marino national football team]]
Matteo Vitaioli managerclubs [[San Marino national football team]]
Georgi Schennikov manageryears 2008
Yang Kunpeng manageryears 2004
Gary Curran manageryears appearances
Peter Lübeke managerclubs [[Eintracht Braunschweig]]
Sándor Müller managerclubs [[Vasas SC]]
Kim Seung-Yong manageryears 2010 ||
Juvhel Tsoumou managerclubs [[FSV Zwickau]]
Artem Dzyuba manageryears 2009
Carlo Stefano Rodríguez manageryears 1988
Davit Devdariani manageryears 2008
Daniel Juárez manageryears 2009
Dick Rowley manageryears 1934
Boudewijn de Geer managerclubs [[Molde FK]]
Salvatore Fresi manageryears 2002 -
2003
2005
2006
Emanuele Brioschi manageryears 2000
Alex McIntosh managerclubs [[Coventry City F.C.]]
[[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Alex McIntosh manageryears 1937
1947
Teddy Maguire managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Halifax Town A.F.C.]]
Teddy Maguire manageryears 1936
1990
Stan Burton managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Stan Burton manageryears 1977
Brian Loftin manageryears 2003
2000
Enoch Oteng managerclubs [[Verbroedering Geel]]
Enoch Oteng manageryears 2009
Pavle Delibašić manageryears 2008
2008
Zaza Janashia manageryears 2002
Carlos Jurado youthclubs [http://www.prensalibre.com/pl/2006/octubre/01/152871.html]
Glen Thomas manageryears 1984
Irving Nattrass manageryears 1979
Giorgos Toursounidis manageryears 1970
Josue Dos Santos manageryears 2008
Barak Bakhar managerclubs [[Neve Yosef F.C.]]
[[Hapoel Petah Tikva F.C.]]
Barak Bakhar manageryears 2008
Eric Levin manageryears 1919
1923
Ahn Tae-Yoon managerclubs [[Daegu FC]]
George Ashall manageryears 1998
Amr El-Daly manageryears 2009
Rahim Beširović managerclubs [[FK Budućnost Podgorica]]
Raúl Osella managerclubs [[Boca Juniors]]
Anthony Braizat manageryears 514545
Tomáš Mica manageryears 669579
Virgile Boumelaha manageryears 82225
Timité Sekou managerclubs [[FC Winterthur]]
Timité Sekou manageryears 791673
Etienne Bito'o manageryears 2007
Henning Frenzel manageryears 1978
1975
Han Dong-Jin managerclubs [[Association football]]
Shimon Abuhatzira manageryears 2009
Hugh Atkinson (footballer) managerclubs [[Darlington F.C.]]
Hugh Atkinson (footballer) manageryears 1978
Rudolf Nafziger manageryears 1965
Rajko Brežančić manageryears 2008
Bill Barraclough manageryears 1928
1934
1969
Stanisław Ziemiański managerclubs [[Referee (association football)]]
Stanisław Ziemiański manageryears 1911 -
1921
Sandro Jose Ferreira da Silva managerclubs Category:Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama players]]
Abid Kovačević managerclubs [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Dickie Baugh, Jr manageryears 1929
1932
1936
Wolfgang Bubenik manageryears 1981
Mickaël Marsiglia manageryears 05
Mickaël Marsiglia youthclubs [[AS Cannes]]
Aleksandrs Dibrivnijs managerclubs [[FC Zvezda Irkutsk]]
Aleksandrs Dibrivnijs manageryears 2008
Aleksandrs Dibrivnijs youthclubs [[Junioru izlase]]
Jean-Baptist Yakassongo manageryears 2007
Jimmy Durmaz manageryears 2008
Wissanusak Kaewreang managerclubs [[Provincial Electricity Authority FC]]
Wissanusak Kaewreang manageryears 2008
Roy Meeus managerclubs [[Club Brugge K.V.]]
Krzysztof Piskuła manageryears 1999
Ståle Søbye manageryears 1994
Sizwe Motaung managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
Sizwe Motaung manageryears –
Panuwat Janta managerclubs [[Thailand national futsal team]]
Yuki Stalph managerclubs [[SC Idar-Oberstein]]
Matthias Eklund years 1997
Matthias Eklund manageryears 1997
Matthias Eklund youthclubs [[Landskrona BoIS]]
Georgi Naydenov (footballer) managerclubs [[CSKA Sofia]]
Georgi Naydenov (footballer) manageryears 1961 1970
1961
1962
1965
Grzegorz Pater managerclubs [[Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała]]
Johnson Bwalya managerclubs [[SC Kriens]]
Calum Forrester manageryears 2008
2007
2008
Zsolt Hornyák managerclubs [[FC Hlučín]]
Zsolt Hornyák manageryears 2001
Tommy O'Neil managerclubs [[Tranmere Rovers F.C.]]
Tommy O'Neil manageryears 1969
1973
1980
Paul Edwards (footballer born 1947) managerclubs [[Stockport County F.C.]]
Paul Edwards (footballer born 1947) manageryears 1969
Mínor Díaz managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Ray Clarke manageryears 2009
Joe Wilson (footballer born 1937) managerclubs [[Newport County A.F.C.]]
Joe Wilson (footballer born 1861) manageryears 1952
Sammy McMillan manageryears 1941
1959
1972
Arno Steffenhagen manageryears 1971
1970
Tom Sloan (footballer born 1959) managerclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
Enri Tafaj manageryears 2007
Blerti Hajdari manageryears 2007
Hwang Ji-Soo manageryears 2011
Esteban Sirias managerclubs [[Primera División de Costa Rica]]
Esteban Sirias youthclubs [[Deportivo Saprissa]]
Josh Keller manageryears 1997
Felix Gasselich managerclubs [[Austria national football team]]
Mustafa Yücedağ manageryears 1990 -
2007
2009
Garry Wood managerclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
Garry Wood manageryears 2008
Garry Wood youthclubs [[Ross County F.C.]]
Alessandro Nista managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Cecil Shaw manageryears 1936
1949
Donald Cock manageryears 1919
1925
Donald Cock nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Mario Aguilar Posada manageryears 2010
Teo Kardum manageryears 793332
Enrique Gandul Aparicio manageryears 2000
Stephen Ettien managerclubs [[Hamilton Academical F.C.]]
Lucian Ilie manageryears 1989
Moises Bicentini manageryears 1931 –
2007
1961
Marius Hiller managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate]]
Marius Hiller manageryears –
Moisés Velasco manageryears 1989
Han Berger youthclubs [[FC Utrecht]]
Víctor Miranda managerclubs [[Club de Futbol Universidad de Costa Rica]]
Víctor Miranda youthclubs [[Sporting San Miguelito]]
Jason Brissett managerclubs [[Stevenage Borough F.C.]]
Fabio Lima managerclubs [[FC Gloria Buzău]]
Tarık Daşgün manageryears 2007
Thiago Felipe managerclubs [[FC Gloria Buzău]]
Miguel Luis Fallardo managerclubs [[FC Gloria Buzău]]
Everton Luiz Guimaraes managerclubs [[FC Gloria Buzău]]
Russiano Branco managerclubs [[FC Gloria Buzău]]
Jaime Junior managerclubs [[CS Otopeni]]
John Higgins (footballer) manageryears -
Andrew Mitchell (outside left) manageryears 1898
Kaya Köstepen managerclubs [[Beşiktaş J.K.]]
Fani Madida managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
John Moody (footballer) manageryears 1928
Cristian Suárez (Ecuadorian footballer) managerclubs [[Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito]]
Emmanuel Nwachi manageryears 2005
Mohamed Youssef managerclubs [[Al-Mokawloon al-Arab]]
Mohamed Youssef manageryears 99 -
1993
David Targamadze managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
[[SC Freiburg]]
David Targamadze manageryears 2006
James Loembe managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
Derick Amadi managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
Sari Abacha manageryears 2002
Segun Atere manageryears 2000
George Bissett (footballer) managerclubs [[Pontypridd F.C.]]
George Bissett (footballer) manageryears 1919
1921
1926
Julio César de Andrade Moura manageryears 1993
2002
2000
2003
Stuart Lee youthclubs [[Manchester City]]
Nobby Lawton manageryears 1970
1956
1970
Alf Bishop (footballer born 1866) managerclubs [[Wrexham F.C.]]
Alf Bishop (footballer born 1866) manageryears –
Alf Bishop (footballer born 1866) youthclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Halesowen Town F.C.]]
[[Hull City A.F.C.]]
Erkan Özbey manageryears 2007
Miguel Mora Morales managerclubs [[FC Barcelona]]
Francesco Caputo manageryears 2009
Ian MacLean (soccer) youthclubs [[Seattle Storm (soccer)]]
[[Rotherham United F.C.]]
Jan Pahor managerclubs [[FC Koper]]
Eugene Wilson (English footballer) manageryears 2007
Ifraim Alija manageryears 14088
Mohd Azrul Ahmad managerclubs [[Malaysia national under-23 football team]]
Wésley Brasilia managerclubs [[Persepolis F.C.]]
[[Persepolis F.C.]]
Pyotr Grigoryev manageryears 1931
Pavel Kanunnikov manageryears 1928
Renzo Sheput managerclubs [[Sporting Cristal]]
David Black (footballer) manageryears 1889
1896
David Black (footballer) youthclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
German Ruano manageryears 2004
Zaykiel Leong manageryears 2002
2003
Axel Tyll manageryears 1971
Brian Birch manageryears 1956
1973
Cofie Bekoe managerclubs [[Tripoli SC]]
Cofie Bekoe manageryears 2005
Esme Mends manageryears 2010
David Terkpertey managerclubs [[FK Göyazan Qazax]]
David Terkpertey manageryears 2008
Aleksandr Petrov (footballer born 1925) manageryears 1951
1955
Impraim Godfred Attah manageryears 2000
Ivan Privalov (footballer) manageryears 1933
Vladimir Castellón manageryears 2008
Giorgio Gorgone manageryears 1999
Vladimir Ryzhkin manageryears 1956
1957
Frank Gerster manageryears 1997
1997
1998
Billy Wooldridge manageryears 1911
Sonny Feehan manageryears 1948
1950
Nikolai Sokolov (footballer) manageryears 1922
1920
Julio Cesar Serrano managerclubs [[Club Atlético Nueva Chicago]]
Julio Cesar Serrano manageryears 2008
Lukáš Nachtman manageryears 2008
2008
Tony Gill managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
Alfie Biggs managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
Alfie Biggs manageryears 2003
Bassey Akpan manageryears 2002
Abdulkareem Elemosho manageryears 2004
Harry Bamford managerclubs [[Clifton College]]
Harry Bamford manageryears 2003 –
Mauro Bonomi manageryears 1990
2006
Yushi Soda manageryears 2002
Shinji Otsuka managerclubs [[Omiya Ardija]]
Neil Stam manageryears 1963
1971
Yasuhiro Hiraoka manageryears 2010
Takahiro Takagi manageryears 2002
Seiji Kaneko managerclubs [[Tampines Rovers]]
Yves Eigenrauch manageryears –
Masaki Chugo manageryears 2008
Yoshiyuki Kobayashi manageryears |
Kohei Kudo manageryears 2006
2009
Yuta Baba manageryears 2008
Tatsunori Arai manageryears 2010 2002
Tatsuya Yazawa manageryears 2008
Ryo Kushino manageryears 2008
Tomonobu Hayakawa manageryears 2008
Norihiro Kawakami manageryears 2008
Masaki Fukai manageryears 2008
Masahiro Okamoto manageryears 2008 2002
Koki Yonekura manageryears 2009
Takuya Kokeguchi manageryears 2010
Naoya Kondo manageryears 2008
Masahiro Koga manageryears 2008
Hidekazu Otani manageryears 2008
Jasper Yeuell manageryears 1946
1953
Charlie Wilson (footballer born 1905) managerclubs [[Aldershot F.C.]]
Charlie Wilson (footballer born 1905) manageryears 1937
1985
Shunta Nagai managerclubs [[Ehime F.C.]]
Yuki Otsu manageryears 2009
Ryoichi Kurisawa manageryears 2005
Hideki Sahara managerclubs [[Campeonato Brasileiro Série A]]
Hideki Sahara manageryears 2010
Shuichi Gonda manageryears 2010
Magnus Andersson (footballer born 1981) managerclubs [[Trelleborgs FF]]
Magnus Andersson (footballer born 1981) manageryears 1981
Lo La Chapelle managerclubs [[HVV Den Haag]]
Dé Kessler managerclubs [[Netherlands national cricket team]]
Dé Kessler manageryears 1921
Tonny Kessler manageryears 1889 –
Dolf Kessler manageryears 1906
1905
Les Mynard manageryears 2008
John Sjoberg manageryears 2008
1973
2008
Pierre Massy managerclubs [[Willem II (football club)]]
Pierre Massy manageryears –
Felix Smeets managerclubs [http://www.hbs-craeyenhout.nl/hbs_vrijetekst.asp?ID_VRIJETEKST=12 Geschiedenis van HBS Haagse Voetbal-, Cricket- en Hockeyvereniging "HOUDT BRAEF STANT"]
Kazunori Yoshimoto manageryears 2008
Kenta Mukuhara manageryears 2010
Tatsuya Suzuki manageryears 2010
George Petherbridge managerclubs [[Salisbury City F.C.]]
George Petherbridge manageryears 1945
1962
2003
Horst Stemke manageryears 1970
1973
Hannington Kalyesubula managerclubs [[Uganda national football team]]
Degu Debebe managerclubs [[Ethiopia national football team]]
Adane Girma managerclubs [[Ethiopia national football team]]
Assani Bajope managerclubs [[Saint-George SA]]
Mulualem Regassa managerclubs [[Ethiopia national football team]]
Geoffrey Sserunkuma managerclubs [[Saint-George SA]]
[[Vasco da Gama (South Africa)]]
Jozef Majoroš (footballer born 1970) managerclubs [[FK Drnovice]]
Jozef Majoroš (footballer born 1970) manageryears 1998
Tibor Jančula managerclubs [[FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda]]
Hussein Hegazi manageryears 1911
Dan Mubiru managerclubs [[Police FC (Uganda)]]
Simon Masaba managerclubs [[Uganda Revenue Authority SC]]
Simon Masaba manageryears 2008
Martin Muwanga managerclubs [[Uganda Revenue Authority SC]]
Martin Muwanga manageryears 2008
2004
Godfrey Ssali managerclubs [[Express FC]]
Ben Stom manageryears 1908
Marc van Hintum managerclubs [[Netherlands national football team]]
Dennis Grainger manageryears –
Ross Caven manageryears 1982
Toni Huttunen manageryears 1994
2002
Bert Crossthwaite managerclubs [[Preston North End F.C.]]
Bert Crossthwaite manageryears 1915
Vic Lambden manageryears 2003
Juraj Czinege manageryears 2000
Rowin van Zaanen managerclubs [[Willem II Tilburg]]
François Affolter manageryears 2008
Luis Alberto Perea youthclubs [[Atletico Nacional]]
Hiroki Kawano manageryears 2008
Hiroki Ito manageryears 2010 2002
Yusuke Igawa manageryears 2010 2002
Yusuke Tasaka manageryears 2010
Masaru Kurotsu manageryears 2010 2002
Kosuke Kikuchi manageryears 2010
Tomonobu Yokoyama manageryears 2010
Yusuke Mori manageryears 2010 |
Yuji Yabu manageryears 2010
Sodinha manageryears 2008
Buster Brown (footballer) managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Mahamet Diagouraga manageryears 2002
2004
Ahmad Sabri Ismail managerclubs [[Penang FA]]
Ahmad Sabri Ismail manageryears 2000
Ray Warren (footballer) manageryears 2003
Carlos Eduardo Gallardo manageryears 2007
Luis Rodriguez (footballer) manageryears 1982
Shingo Suzuki manageryears 2010
Daisuke Takahashi (footballer) manageryears 2010
Taikai Uemoto manageryears 2010 2002
Theophidack Nti manageryears 1995
Norman Heath managerclubs [[West Bromwich Albion F.C.]]
Leonard Thompson (footballer) managerclubs [[Tottenham Hotspur F.C.]]
Leonard Thompson (footballer) manageryears 1968
1922
Prince Gyimah managerclubs [[Ghana national football team]]
Sékou Bamba manageryears 2008
Mike Pinner managerclubs [[Lisburn Distillery F.C.]]
Keisuke Kurihara manageryears 2008
Toshihiko Uchiyama manageryears 2010
Kenji Baba manageryears 2010
Masaki Yanagawa manageryears 2010
Sota Nakazawa manageryears 2010 2002
Yohei Fukumoto manageryears 2008
2008
2008
Shinichi Terada manageryears 2008
2005
2007
2010
Shoki Hirai manageryears 2010
Hayato Sasaki manageryears 2008
2008
2009
2010
Takumi Shimohira manageryears 2008
2008
2009
2010
Yosuke Fujigaya manageryears 2008
2005
2009
2007
Takuya Takei manageryears 2008
2008
2009
2010
Dick Betteley managerclubs [[Bilston United F.C.]]
Dick Betteley manageryears 1914
Mohammad Momeni managerclubs [[Saipa F.C.]]
Nauzet Alemán manageryears 2009
Billy Blunt manageryears 1886 –
1912
Hiroki Nakayama manageryears 2005
Juraj Kuráň manageryears 1988
George Allman managerclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
George Allman manageryears 1950
1955
Bernard Hackett managerclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
Emanuel Baba manageryears 2006
Rolf Landerl managerclubs [[VfB Lübeck]]
Jean Michel N'Lend managerclubs [[Shanghai Shenhua F.C.]]
Péricles Chamusca years 2008
Makoto Kakuda manageryears 2002
Yasumasa Nishino manageryears 2002
Yuichi Mizutani manageryears |
Kei Yamaguchi manageryears 2010 2002
Keiji Yoshimura managerclubs [[Nagoya Grampus]]
Keiji Yoshimura manageryears 2002
Asghar Talebnasab managerclubs [[PAS Hamedan F.C.]]
Asghar Talebnasab manageryears 1982
Kiko Ratón manageryears 2008
Jimmy Edwards (footballer born 1905) manageryears 1982
Oribe Niikawa manageryears 2010
Sho Hanai manageryears 2009
Christian Callejas managerclubs [[Hibernians F.C.]]
Kyohei Suzaki manageryears 2009
Kota Ueda manageryears 2005
Kenya Matsui manageryears 2005
Kenichi Kaga manageryears 2002
Hamed Rasouli managerclubs [[PAS Hamedan F.C.]]
Shakhboz Erkinov managerclubs [[PAS Hamedan F.C.]]
Toshihiro Matsushita manageryears 2002
Yosuke Nozawa manageryears 2010
Bob Guelker years 1969
1959
1979
1969
Bob Guelker youthclubs [[St. Louis University]]
Olivier Mukendi manageryears 2012
Ancil Farrier manageryears 2008
Yusuke Suzuki manageryears 2009
Yoshio Kitagawa manageryears 2009
Kiyoshi Saito manageryears 2009
Carlos Ramón Hidalgo manageryears 2001 -
2002
2004
Bill Conterio manageryears 1948
Murad Megamadov manageryears 2003
2001
Ricci Greenwood manageryears 2001 -
Genrikh Fedosov manageryears 1959
Tamon Machida manageryears 2009
Kenichi Kawano manageryears 2009
Zdravko Šaraba managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Ryosuke Kijima manageryears 1979
Sergei Filippov (footballer) manageryears 1912
Nikita Khromov manageryears 1912
Naoto Matsuo manageryears 2010
Vladimir Shabrov manageryears 1959
Aleksei Shaposhnikov manageryears 1927
1923
Uedson Ney dos Santos manageryears 2009
Mark Buckland managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Kidderminster Harriers F.C.]]
Takashi Rakuyama manageryears 2010
Sven Scheuer manageryears 2002
1999
1999
Willie Miller (footballer born 1969) managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Willie Miller (footballer born 1969) manageryears 2003
Willie Miller (footballer born 1969) nationalteam [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Ilhom Mo'minjonov youthclubs [http://www.fcbunyodkor.com/en/news/club/2809]
Slavko Ištvanić managerclubs [[NK Dinamo Zagreb]]
Nikolai Bobkov manageryears 1967
Gordie Ion manageryears 1957
Róbert Fekete manageryears 1971
Gábor Brlázs manageryears 2009
József Bujáki manageryears 1975
Krisztián Gabala manageryears 1976
Viktor Valentényi manageryears 2172
Željko Gavrilović managerclubs [[midfielder (association football)]]
Ronald Coder years 1950
Tamás Lapsánszki manageryears 1974
József Ursz manageryears 1982
András Keresztúri manageryears 2172
Wawrzyniec Cyl manageryears 1923 -
1925
Reiner Geye manageryears 1981
Tony Panhuyzen manageryears 1988
Nick Papadakis managerclubs [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Nick Papadakis manageryears 1975
Dick Packer (soccer) manageryears 1953
1959
1968
Jamal Rashid managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Hamad Rakea Al Anezi managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Hamad Rakea Al Anezi manageryears 2010
Rashad Jamal Salem managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Sung Jong-Hyun manageryears 2004
1979
Kwon Sun-Tae manageryears 2006
Salvatore Vicari manageryears 2000
Zoran Lemajić managerclubs [[Montenegro national football team]]
Vicente Solórzano managerclubs [[Deportes Savio]]
Georges Ndoum managerclubs [[:de:FC Wegberg-Beeck]]
Georges Ndoum youthclubs [[:de:FC Wegberg-Beeck]]
Hussain Salman managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
(AFC-CONCACAF play-off)]]
Husain Ali manageryears 2003
Ahmed Al Hujairi managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Saleh Ahmed Farhan managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Duaij Naser Abdulla managerclubs [[Bahrain national football team]]
Hussain Mustahil managerclubs [[Oman national football team]]
Pak Chol-Min (footballer) youthclubs [[Rimyongsu Sports Group]]
Kim Kuk-Jin youthclubs [[FC Concordia Basel]]
Darryl Samson manageryears 1976
Peter Sloly manageryears 2009
Gordon Sweetzer manageryears 1981
Billy Sweetzer managerclubs [[Queens Park Rangers F.C.]]
Billy Sweetzer manageryears 1981
Gjergji Muzaka manageryears 2001
2001
Sandro (Spanish footballer) managerclubs [[CD Logroñés]]
Greg Weber manageryears 1973
Sergio Zanatta manageryears 1968
Ján Kapko managerclubs [[DAC Dunajská Streda]]
Asante Gullit Okyere manageryears 2008
Iris DeBrito manageryears 1970
Beto (Portuguese footballer born 1982) manageryears 2004
Eli Durante manageryears 1975
Kevin Eagan manageryears 1973
1977
1979
George Woodhall manageryears 1883
Harry Green (footballer) manageryears 1900
George Appleyard managerclubs [[Wrexham F.C.]]
Willie Evans (footballer) manageryears 1971
1973
Yuta Nakano manageryears 2009
Ivair Ferriera managerclubs [[Paysandu (PA)]]
Ivair Ferriera manageryears 1966
Daniel Chitsulo managerclubs [[Preußen Münster]]
József Horváth (footballer) managerclubs [[San Jose Earthquakes (NASL)]]
Frantz Mathieu managerclubs [[Haiti national football team]]
Ömer Toprak manageryears 2007
Fred Shields (soccer player) managerclubs [[Panzer College]]
Fred Shields (soccer player) manageryears 1973
Refik Kozić manageryears 1972
Ömer Şişmanoğlu manageryears –
Shogo Kobara manageryears 2002
Mariano Stendardo manageryears 2006 –
Damir Šutevski manageryears 1985
Jan van der Veen youthclubs [[Helmond Sport]]
Norm Wingert managerclubs [[Chris Wingert]]
Norm Wingert manageryears 1975
Catalin Anghel managerclubs [[FC Stal Alchevsk]]
Zaynitdin Tadjiyev youthclubs [[FC Shurtan Guzar]]
Rustam Saparov youthclubs [[Nebitchi Balkanabat]]
Arif Mirzoýew managerclubs [[FC Aşgabat]]
Arif Mirzoýew youthclubs [[FC Aşgabat]]
Artur Gevorkyan managerclubs [[FC Shurtan Guzar]]
Artur Gevorkyan youthclubs [[FC Shurtan Guzar]]
David García Haro managerclubs [[FC Barcelona]]
David García Haro manageryears 2004
2006
Antonio Pinilla managerclubs [[FC Barcelona]]
Aibek Bokoev manageryears 2009
Riccardo Taddei manageryears 2001
2001
2005
Moshe Romano manageryears 1982
Ryan MacBeth manageryears 2008
David Ridler managerclubs [[Leigh Genesis F.C.]]
Leonardo Bruno dos Santos Silva managerclubs [[Madureira Esporte Clube]]
William Arthur Conceição dos Santos manageryears 1982
Pat Buckley (footballer) managerclubs [[Rotherham United F.C.]]
[[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Rotherham United F.C.]]
Pat Buckley (footballer) manageryears 1964
Ivaylo Velinov manageryears 2006
Stuart Roberts (footballer) manageryears 2004
Wouter Degroote manageryears 2002
Moussa Gueye managerclubs [[Royal Charleroi SC]]
Vincent Ramaël managerclubs [[Levadiakos F.C.]]
Islam Awad managerclubs [[Egypt national football team]]
Islam Awad youthclubs football team]]
Abdelaziz Tawfik managerclubs [[Egypt national football team]]
Abdelaziz Tawfik manageryears 2010
Abdelaziz Tawfik youthclubs football team]]
Aleix Vidal manageryears 45764
Diego Quintana managerclubs [[Skoda Xanthi F.C.]]
Michael Gspurning managerclubs [[Skoda Xanthi F.C.]]
Michael Gspurning manageryears 2011
Owen Jones (footballer) manageryears 1871
Stanley Ibe managerclubs [[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
[[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
Michal Demeter managerclubs [[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
Jaroslav Beláň managerclubs [[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
Gejza Baranyai managerclubs [[FC Tescoma Zlín]]
Dejan Vukadinović managerclubs [[FK Budućnost Podgorica]]
[[OFK Beograd]]
Anderson Lago Zeze managerclubs [[ASEC Mimosas]]
Anderson Lago Zeze manageryears 2008
Bruno Paes managerclubs [[FC Vihren Sandanski]]
Davy Claude Angan manageryears 2008
David Lyner manageryears 1973 –
Sergio Jáuregui manageryears 2002
2004
Kozo Yuki manageryears 2008 2002
Cliff Collinson managerclubs [[Manchester United F.C.]]
Cliff Collinson manageryears 1946
Dan Ito managerclubs ]]
Lautaro Formica managerclubs [[Club Atlético Huracán]]
[[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Cristian Stellini manageryears 2881
Jan Willem van Ede managerclubs [[FC Utrecht]]
Bill Fielding managerclubs [[Cardiff City F.C.]]
[[Bolton Wanderers F.C.]]
Ian Donald (footballer) manageryears 1994
1968
1972
1973
Daishi Hiramatsu manageryears 2010
Kento Hori manageryears 1982
Jack Bradford (footballer) manageryears 1895 –
1969
Ahmet Yıldırım managerclubs [[Mersin İdmanyurdu]]
Rami Hakanpää manageryears 2000
Teboho Moloi manageryears 1993
Skerdilaid Curri managerclubs [[FC Erzgebirge Aue]]
Matjaž Cvikl manageryears 1999 –
Harry Worrall managerclubs [[Manchester United F.C.]]
Harry Worrall manageryears 1947
1948
1949
David Pryde manageryears 1935
1950
Bill Heiser years 1991
Lefteris Gialousis managerclubs [[Ergotelis F.C.]]
[[Ergotelis F.C.]]
Yu Kobayashi (footballer) manageryears 2010
Fernando Sánchez Cipitria manageryears –
Michael Bethel manageryears 2008
Kyle Williams (footballer) manageryears 2009
Bruno Custos manageryears 2009
James Turley managerclubs [[Buxton F.C.]]
James Turley manageryears 2002
2007
Ahmet Çebe managerclubs [http://www.transfermarkt.de/de/news/35171/cebe-die-rueckrunde-mit-denizlispor-wird-eine-sensation.html Cebe: „Die Rückrunde mit Denizlispor wird eine Sensation“]
Kenan Şahin manageryears 1984
Jan Glinker manageryears 2006
2009
Hans-Jürgen Boysen youthclubs [[FSV Frankfurt]]
Christoph John youthclubs Wuppertaler SV Borussia]]
Demont Mitchell managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Shemord Thompson manageryears 2007
Mohammad Ghadir manageryears 2010 -
Horst Franz youthclubs [[FC Augsburg]]
Carl-Heinz Rühl youthclubs Category:Hertha BSC players]]
Janos Bedl years 1968
1969
César Brito manageryears 1985
36
Paul Gludovatz years 1981
2008
Thomas Winklhofer manageryears 2007
Gilbert Prilasnig manageryears 1999 1973
2008
Christian Fürstaller manageryears 1995
Tetsushi Kondo manageryears 2009
Simone Bonomi managerclubs [[Lega Pro Prima Divisione]]
[[A.C. Milan]]
Simone Bonomi manageryears 2001
2002
2009
Berry Brown manageryears 1948
1948
1951
Richard Pérez managerclubs [[Deportivo Maldonado]]
Rade Veljović managerclubs [[FCM Târgu Mureş]]
Satoshi Kukino manageryears 2010
Yuji Kimura manageryears 2010
Kyohei Sugiura manageryears 2010
Jun Sonoda manageryears 2010
Gianluca Temelin managerclubs [[Lega Pro Prima Divisione]]
Shingo Hyodo manageryears 2010
Paulo Frederico Benevenute manageryears 2007
116414
William Campbell (footballer) manageryears 1893
Mike Hunter (soccer) managerclubs [[San Jose Earthquakes (NASL)]]
Leonardo Ricatti managerclubs [[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Tim Schulz youthclubs [[Air Academy High School]]
Taïna Adama Soro managerclubs [[FC Minsk]]
Taïna Adama Soro manageryears 2008
Osama Malik manageryears 2008
Serhiy Zhuravlyov manageryears 1981
Serge Déblé manageryears 2010
Bernard Barnjak manageryears 5619
Irvine Boocock manageryears 1922
Graham Oates (footballer born 1949) managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
[[Newcastle United F.C.]]
John Middleton (footballer) managerclubs [[Macclesfield Town F.C.]]
George Williamson (footballer) managerclubs [[Colwyn Bay F.C.]]
Jakub Kawa managerclubs [[Bałtyk Gdynia]]
Predrag Jurić manageryears 5593
Nikola Milinković managerclubs [[FK Bečej]]
Milorad Ratković manageryears 5828
Senad Brkić manageryears 29486
Andrew Lyons managerclubs [[Morecambe F.C.]]
Andrew Lyons manageryears 1991
Tommy Thompson (footballer born 1938) managerclubs [[York City F.C.]]
[[Arsenal F.C.]]
Marius Boldt managerclubs [[Notodden FK]]
Hui Jiakang manageryears 2008
Darko Tešović managerclubs [[FK Partizan]]
Alexander Aas managerclubs [[Strømsgodset IF]]
[[Odense BK]]
Alexander Aas manageryears 1996
Fredrik Nordkvelle managerclubs [[Strømsgodset IF]]
Roger Willis managerclubs [[Watford F.C.]]
Roger Willis manageryears 1989
2002
2008
Ashley Keane managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
Ashley Keane manageryears 2004
Edward Threlfall manageryears 1900
Jimmy Weston managerclubs [[Torquay United F.C.]]
John Graham (forward) manageryears 1893
Jérémy Blayac manageryears 2008
David Vandenbossche managerclubs [[AJ Auxerre]]
David Vandenbossche manageryears 2008
Yohan Lachor manageryears 2009
Ben Morton manageryears 1935
1936
Ibrahima Sané managerclubs [[SC Toulon]]
Camara Sanosar managerclubs [[Al Akhdar Darnah]]
Camara Sanosar manageryears 2008
Kohei Usui manageryears 2009
Yuzo Tamura manageryears 2010
Shota Suzuki manageryears 2009
Yoshiro Abe manageryears 2010
2002
Takahiro Yamaguchi manageryears 2010
Satoru Hayashi manageryears 2010
Shoma Kamata manageryears 2010
Zakaria Kibona managerclubs [[Atlantis FC]]
Kensaku Abe manageryears 1980
William Sarvis managerclubs [[Walsall F.C.]]
William Sarvis manageryears 1968
Sherif Danladi manageryears 2002
2005
2004
Nick Daws (footballer) managerclubs [[Barnsley F.C.]]
Nick Daws (footballer) manageryears 2004
Chung Yoo-Suk manageryears ||
Wong Sai Kong manageryears 2000
2001
Ignacio Tuhuteru managerclubs [[SC Heerenveen]]
Cristián Canío managerclubs [[Colo-Colo]]
Izuchukwu Aniche manageryears 1981
Robert Paris managerclubs South & West]]
Robert Paris manageryears 2008
Brian Connor (Anguillan footballer) managerclubs South & West]]
Brian Connor (Anguillan footballer) manageryears 2007
James Williams-Richardson managerclubs [[Blackpool FC]]
James Williams-Richardson manageryears 2008
Alf Quantrill manageryears 1914
Dylan Gissi manageryears 1991
Aldo Angoula managerclubs [[Évian Thonon Gaillard FC]]
[[FUSC Bois-Guillaume]]
Hiromi Kojima (footballer born 1989) manageryears 2009
Thomas Eder manageryears 1980
Heinz Arzberger managerclubs [[FC Red Bull Salzburg]]
Thomas Weissenberger managerclubs [[Markus Weissenberger]]
Hein Vanhaezebrouck years 2010
Tommy Møller Nielsen nationalteam [[Danish national football team]]
Tommy Møller Nielsen youthclubs [[Boldklubben 1909]]
[[Boldklubben 1909]]
[[Boldklubben 1909]]
[[Viborg FF]]
Takashi Aizawa manageryears 2010
Kenji Haneda manageryears 2010
James Quayle (footballer) manageryears 1910
1910
Xavier García managerclubs [[San Salvador F.C.]]
Xavier García manageryears 2010
2008
Lee Kyeo-Re manageryears 1985
Gradimir Crnogorac manageryears 115511806781950
Kwon Jip managerclubs [[Suwon Samsung Bluewings]]
Hwang Byung-Ju managerclubs [[Daejeon Hydro & Nuclear Power FC]]
Hwang Byung-Ju manageryears 2009
Almir Gredić managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
[[FK Olimpik Sarajevo]]
Cafuringa manageryears 1991
Jimmy Neil manageryears 1996
1999
Bratislav Mijalković manageryears 1992
Mohamed Jallow managerclubs [[Hammarby IF]]
Akihiro Sakata manageryears 2010
Kota Fujimoto manageryears 2010
Takeshi Hamada manageryears 2010
2002
Kenjiro Ezoe manageryears 2010
Takashi Hirajima manageryears 2010
Marco Weller manageryears 2009
Danny Shea (footballer) manageryears 1912 –
1910
Nermin Čeliković managerclubs [[Wuppertaler SV Borussia]]
Michael Lejan managerclubs [http://www.transfermarkt.de/de/news/32057/lejan-der-wille-jedes-einzelnen-ist-beim-vfl-zu-spueren.html Lejan: „Der Wille jedes Einzelnen ist beim VfL zu spüren“]
Thomas Litjens manageryears 1984
Víctor Hugo Lorenzón managerclubs [[Wuppertaler SV Borussia]]
Jadranko Bogičević manageryears 2010
Alban Ramaj managerclubs [[FC Erzgebirge Aue]]
Smail Morabit managerclubs [[Sportfreunde Köllerbach]]
Josef Laštovka managerclubs [[SK České Budějovice]]
Guerino Gottardi manageryears 2000
2000
2004
Thomas Schneider manageryears 1992
2003
1997
1998
Dionizije Dvornić managerclubs [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Willie McCartney years 1919
1936
Willie McCartney youthclubs [[Hibernian F.C.]]
Francisco Higuera manageryears 2000
Óscar Luis Celada manageryears 2001
Heinrich Schönfeld managerclubs [[Torino F.C.]]
George Hollis (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Masato Kurogi manageryears 2010
Johannes Riedl manageryears 1979
1981
Heinz Simmet manageryears 1978
1973
Charlie Ernst manageryears 1940
Georg Volkert manageryears 1968
1979
1976
1974
Karl-Heinz Geils manageryears 1985
Klaus Zaczyk manageryears 1976
1976
1974
Bernd Rupp manageryears 1973
1971
1968
1974
Fritz Stoll manageryears 1933
Ahmed Guilouzi manageryears 2008
Pat Howard (footballer) managerclubs [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
Pat Howard (footballer) manageryears 1971
1982
Bill Hunter (footballer) manageryears 1921
Willie Carrick managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Willie Carrick manageryears 1973
Steve Carter (footballer born 1972) managerclubs [[Scarborough F.C.]]
Lee Seung-Yeul managerclubs [[Daejeon Hydro & Nuclear Power FC]]
Park Hee-Chul managerclubs [[Gyeongnam FC]]
Lee Gwang-Jae manageryears 2009
Juan Forchetti managerclubs [[Club Atlético Boca Juniors]]
[[Red Bull New York]]
George Clegg manageryears 2004
Thomas Kempe (footballer) manageryears 1984
1988
José Galván managerclubs [[Red Bull New York]]
[[Club Atlético Boca Juniors]]
Carlos Ledesma managerclubs [[Red Bull New York]]
Michael Rzehaczek manageryears 1988
David Cork (footballer born 1959) manageryears 1976
1978
Stefan Kohn manageryears 1993
Josef Nehl managerclubs [[Oberliga Nordrhein]]
Colin Robinson (footballer) manageryears 1982
Günter Kutowski manageryears 1996
1992
1989
Thomas Franck (footballer) manageryears 1996 –
1997
Mustapha Yatabaré manageryears 2008
2010
Martin Driller managerclubs [[SC Bajuwaren München]]
Jürgen Wegmann manageryears 1989
1992
1994
1988
Stuart Wardley manageryears 2002
2005
Eva Šmeralová manageryears 2003
Yeo Seung-Won manageryears 1984
Daniel Larsson (footballer) managerclubs [[Malmö FF]]
Fábio Marcelo de Oliveira manageryears 2004
2007
Apolônio Morais da Paixão Neto manageryears 148360
Ryshiem Henderson managerclubs [[San Jose Clash]]
Ryshiem Henderson manageryears 1994
Kim Sun-Woo (footballer born 1986) manageryears 1986
Ahn Jae-Joon manageryears 2008
Teddy Sandford managerclubs [[Sheffield United F.C.]]
Teddy Sandford manageryears 1901 –
1943
Kim Lee-Sub manageryears 1974
Seo Byung-Hwan manageryears 1984
Kang Min-Kyu manageryears 2009
Lee Jin-Ho manageryears 2010
Brian Tinnion (footballer) youthclubs [[Eastern Michigan University]]
Manabu Wakabayashi managerclubs Category:Tochigi SC players]]
Shigeru Yokotani manageryears 2010
İsmail Kartal manageryears 1985
Kay Friedmann manageryears 1991
1990
Joachim Stadler manageryears 1991
1995
1992
Frank Lelle manageryears 1991
1990
Alexander Famulla managerclubs Category:Karlsruher SC players]]
Rainer Schütterle managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Daniel Simmes manageryears 1984
Andreas Gielchen manageryears 1991 1988
Anders Giske manageryears 1991
1990
Ralf Sturm manageryears 1991
Jens Tschiedel manageryears 2001
Thomas Eichin manageryears 1992
1987
Michael Klinkert manageryears 1995
1992
Stan Wood managerclubs [[Halifax Town A.F.C.]]
Stan Wood manageryears 1967
1949
Hans-Georg Dreßen manageryears 1990
1984
Jörg Neun manageryears 1995
1998
Martin Schneider (footballer) manageryears 1995
1992
Michael Spies manageryears 1986
Hans-Jörg Criens manageryears 1992
Manfred Schwabl manageryears 1990
1993
1986
1985
Jörg Dittwar manageryears 2443,930610
Ralf Dusend manageryears 1979
1980
1978
Marc Oechler manageryears –
Roger Kenyon manageryears 1979
Peter Knäbel manageryears 1988
Alex Sandro Lobo Silva managerclubs [[Sport Club Internacional]]
Alex Sandro Lobo Silva manageryears 2008
2009
2009
Ireka Chigozie Bethel manageryears 2008
Andreas Buck manageryears 1998
1997
Manfred Kastl manageryears 1992
1987
1987
Peter Rasmussen (footballer) manageryears 1998
1989
Dietmar Klinger manageryears 1985
1986
Siegfried Reich manageryears 1995
Joseph Peterson managerclubs [[SC Braga]]
[[Haiti national football team]]
Adam Straith managerclubs [[Vancouver Whitecaps Residency]]
Adam Straith manageryears 2009
Jimmy Whitehead managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
Jimmy Whitehead manageryears 1894
Joseph Marsden managerclubs [[Darwen F.C.]]
Joseph Marsden manageryears 1891
Roy Präger manageryears 2000
Alessandro Felipe Oltramari manageryears 2008
2009
Aurélien Montaroup manageryears 2003
Paul Wilson (footballer born 1977) managerclubs [[Margate F.C.]]
Wolry Wolfe manageryears 2009
2010
Rikki Ferguson managerclubs [[Hamilton Academical F.C.]]
[[Queen of the South F.C.]]
Kian Hansen managerclubs [[Esbjerg fB]]
Tad Willoughby manageryears 1989
Frank Hartmann (footballer born August 1960) manageryears 2000
Craig Bingham manageryears 2002
Uwe Tschiskale manageryears 1988
Andy Kane (footballer) managerclubs [[Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.]]
Andy Kane (footballer) manageryears 2005
2002
Phil Cannie managerclubs [[Johnstone Burgh F.C.]]
Phil Cannie manageryears 2000
Graham McGhee manageryears 2001
Han Byung-Yong managerclubs [[Incheon Korail]]
Jim Henry (footballer) manageryears 2001
Jang Dong-Hyun manageryears 2008
Cho Dong-Keon manageryears 2009
Brian Crawford managerclubs [[Cumbernauld United F.C.]]
Brian Crawford manageryears 2002
Sean MacAuley manageryears 2001
Shin Dong-Bin manageryears 1985
Jeon Kwang-Hwan manageryears 2009
Tsvetan Atanasov manageryears 1975
1948
Andé Dona Ndoh manageryears 2009
Kevin Thomas (footballer) manageryears 2000
Kevin Thomas (footballer) nationalteam [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Jimmy Sanders manageryears 1958
1960
Burkhard Reich managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC II]]
Burkhard Reich manageryears 1996
1988
1989
Markus Happe manageryears 2001
2001
2002
Thomas Hoersen manageryears 1995
1992
Harun Erbek managerclubs [[FC Magna Wiener Neustadt]]
Harun Erbek manageryears 2008
Michael Madl manageryears 2004
Hilmar Weilandt manageryears 1991
1991
1987
Daniel Toth manageryears 2007
Andreas Keim manageryears 1989
Thomas Ritter manageryears 1989
1994
1996
Hans-Jürgen Gundelach manageryears 1993
1994
1995
Michael Zeyer manageryears 1994
1998
Krasimir Bezinski manageryears 1989
André Luiz Paulino de Souza Motta managerclubs [[Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube]]
André Luiz Paulino de Souza Motta manageryears 2008
170698
Claudemir Ferreira da Silva managerclubs Category:Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama players]]
Juraj Piroska managerclubs [[FK Senica]]
[[SC Freiburg]]
Juraj Piroska manageryears 2004
2009
2008
2008
Koo Ja-Cheol manageryears 1989
Lee Ji-Nam manageryears 2002 -
2003
2006
2007
Kristián Kolčák manageryears 1990
Shin Seung-Kyung manageryears 2008
2008
Tomáš Majtán managerclubs [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Jaroslav Borák manageryears 2008
Guðmundur Steinarsson manageryears 2000 -
2003
Brodie Mooy managerclubs [[Newcastle Jets]]
Guyan Kante managerclubs [[Issia Wazi]]
Admir Aganović managerclubs [[FK Zemun]]
[[Bosnia and Herzegovina national under-21 football team]]
Steve Welsh managerclubs [[Boston United F.C.]]
[[Wimborne Town F.C.]]
Steve Welsh manageryears 2005
Karina Roweth manageryears 2008
Kevin Parker (footballer) manageryears 2000
Jörg Reeb manageryears 2000
Gabe Garcia (soccer) manageryears 1988
1992
Torsten Wohlert manageryears 1998
Ralf Kohl manageryears 1995
Paschalis Seretis manageryears 1995
Uwe Spies manageryears 1995
1998
Thomas Vogel (footballer born 1967) manageryears 1995
Henrik Jensen (footballer born 1959) youthclubs [[Køge Boldklub]]
Andreas Zeyer manageryears 1995
Dietmar Hirsch manageryears 2008
1995
1998
Tommy Sword youthclubs [[Bishop Auckland F.C.]]
Serhiy Dikhtiar manageryears 1996
Arik Gilrovich youthclubs [[Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv F.C.]]
[http://www.arik.co.il/ Arik's website]
Uwe Schneider manageryears 2008
1992
Markus Osthoff manageryears 1998
Axel Sundermann manageryears 1992
1995
André Breitenreiter manageryears 1992
Hans-Peter Lehnhoff manageryears 1999
1998
Mats Lilienberg managerclubs [[Höör IF]]
Ante Čović (Croatian footballer) manageryears 1999
Lars Müller manageryears 1996
Enes Fermino managerclubs [[FC Sion]]
Christian Dollberg managerclubs [[Club Atlético Boca Juniors]]
Martin Groth managerclubs [[SC Langenhagen]]
Martin Groth manageryears 1992
2000
Dušan Petković (footballer born 1903) managerclubs [[Montpellier HSC]]
Dragan Jovanović manageryears 1936
1925
Kuzman Sotirović manageryears 1990
1990
1927
Giuseppe Reina manageryears 2002
Pat O'Toole (footballer) manageryears 1985
1993
Mick O'Brien (footballer born 1979) managerclubs [[Southport F.C.]]
Julian Owusu-Bekoe managerclubs [[Liberty Professionals F.C]]
Radwan Yasser manageryears 2000
Marco van Hoogdalem manageryears 2001
2002
2005
2005
2001
2005
Tommy Lonsdale manageryears 1908
1913
Niels Bisp manageryears 2008
Dudu Dahan youthclubs [[Hakoah Ramat Gan]]
Aleksandar Kosorić managerclubs [[Askøy FK]]
Ayoub Sørensen manageryears 2007
Rui Jorge Costa Figueiredo manageryears 2006
2003
Arsénio Trindade Duarte managerclubs [[Sporting CP]]
Jesse Pinto managerclubs [[Newcastle Jets]]
Igho Otegheri manageryears 2007
Alen Vučkić manageryears 2009
2010
Norbert Kállai youthclubs [[Diósgyőri VTK]]
Tibor Bokros youthclubs [[Diósgyőri VTK]]
Gergő Menyhért youthclubs [[Diósgyőri VTK]]
Béla Lakatos youthclubs [[Diósgyőri VTK]]
Zoltán Búrány youthclubs [[Diósgyőri VTK]]
Neil Murphy manageryears 2000
2000
Terry Smith (footballer) manageryears 2007
Dimitrios Grammozis manageryears 2003
2000
Viktor Szabó youthclubs [[Diósgyőri VTK]]
Zsolt Sebõk youthclubs [[FC Fehérvár]]
Marit Fiane Christensen managerclubs [[Nanset IF]]
[[FK Larvik]]
Marit Fiane Christensen manageryears 2000
Exaucé Mayombo manageryears 2010
Thomas Reichenberger manageryears 2000
1998
Dirk Langerbein manageryears 2004
Marco Reus managerclubs [[Borussia Dortmund]]
Marco Reus manageryears 2006
Nico Hillenbrand manageryears 2008
Sören Seidel manageryears 1999
2000
1999
Timo Kunert manageryears 2006
2007
Massimo Zappino manageryears 2009
Mihály Ulviczky youthclubs [[FC Fehérvár]]
Zsolt Bencze youthclubs [[FC Fehérvár]]
Kevin Schöneberg manageryears 2009
Christian Erwig manageryears 2007
Lior Etter manageryears 2010
Ebelio Ordóñez manageryears 2002
Hugo Simoes managerclubs [[Enosis Neon Paralimni]]
Thomas Kläsener manageryears 2005
2005
2005
Robert Strauß manageryears -
Daniel Schumann manageryears 1997
Dennis Hillebrand managerclubs [[FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt]]
Gary Gill youthclubs http://www.oncloudseven.com/gill-g.htm Gary Gill's career stats
[[Darlington F.C.]]
[[Cardiff City F.C.]]
Christian Mikolajczak manageryears 2001
2001
Christian Eggert managerclubs [[Borussia Dortmund II]]
Christian Eggert manageryears 2008
Pontus Engblom manageryears 2009
Andreas Glockner managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
Charles Takyi manageryears 2006
Guido Kocer manageryears 2009
Mario Neunaber manageryears 2008
David Madden (footballer) manageryears 1983
John Bailey (footballer born 1957) manageryears 1973
Neil Price manageryears 2000
Manny Motajo manageryears 1992
Giuseppe Rizza managerclubs [[Juventus]]
Giuseppe Rizza manageryears 2008
Oussama Essabr manageryears 2009
2010
Joop Wille managerclubs [[EDO Haarlem]]
Ivan Hollett managerclubs [[Mansfield Town F.C.]]
Achmad Saba'a managerclubs [[Maccabi Netanya F.C.]]
Achmad Saba'a manageryears 2009
Derek Forster managerclubs [[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
Josip Pivarić manageryears 2008
Gary Hamilton (footballer) manageryears 1989
Gary Hamilton (footballer) youthclubs [[Middlesbrough F.C.]]
Torsten Reuter manageryears 2003
Andreas Richter managerclubs [[Chemnitzer FC]]
Tim Hoogland manageryears 2007
2005
2005
Tamás Bódog manageryears 2000
Markus Fuchs manageryears 2010
Carsten Rothenbach managerclubs Category:Karlsruher SC players]]
Thomas Borenitsch managerclubs [[SV Mattersburg]]
Thomas Wagner youthclubs [[SV Mattersburg]]
Matan Barashi manageryears 1988
Wittawat Sichean manageryears 1985
Dan Einbinder manageryears 1989
Ohad Saidof manageryears 1987
Daniel Gomez manageryears 2004
Tom Persich manageryears 2001
Gianfranco Zigoni manageryears 1967
Usman Gondal manageryears 2007
Graham Moseley managerclubs [[Cardiff City F.C.]]
Krešimir Marušić managerclubs [[Sydney Olympic]]
John Craggs (footballer) manageryears 1971
Jamal Gay manageryears 2011
Wenceslao Fernández managerclubs [[Universidad San Martín de Porres]]
Sławomir Wojciechowski manageryears 2001
2000
2000
Giovanni Franken manageryears 2007
2004
Francis Bugri manageryears 2002
Holger Wehlage manageryears 2004
2004
Danny Vera manageryears 2006
Hervé Oussalé manageryears 2006
2009
2009
2009
Zoran Šupić managerclubs [[OFK Beograd]]
Jimmy Mayasi youthclubs [[AC Horsens]]
Nidal Ferhatovic managerclubs [[NAC Breda]]
Jakub Diviš manageryears 2008
Amadou Cissé (footballer) manageryears 2008
Pierre Kanstrup manageryears 2010
Phil Wellington manageryears 1991
1994
Qazim Dervishi years 1908
1942
Qazim Dervishi manageryears 1942
Henry Chidozie managerclubs [http://www.vanguardngr.com/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=198&Itemid=65 First Bank FC ready to demolish opposition]
Dimtcho Beliakov manageryears 1999
Marcel Rozgonyi manageryears 2002
Juan Quiñónez managerclubs [[Sporting Cristal]]
Juan Quiñónez manageryears 2007
Sixten Veit manageryears 2001
1999
2000
Dirk Dittrich managerclubs [[VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck]]
Dirk Dittrich manageryears 2005
Junior Aliberti managerclubs [[Montevideo Wanderers]]
[[Miramar Misiones]]
[[Club Atlético Cerro]]
Junior Aliberti manageryears 2008
Hilko Ristau managerclubs Category:Bonner SC players]]
Mike Rietpietsch manageryears 1997
Danny Fütterer manageryears 1999
Björn Schierenbeck manageryears 1999
Björn Dreyer (footballer born 1977) manageryears 1977
Jacek Dembiński manageryears 1997
2000
Katharina Baunach manageryears 2009
Dave Gilroy managerclubs [[Woking F.C.]]
Dave Gilroy manageryears 2002
2009
2010
Miroslav Baranek manageryears 2003
2005
Pascal Ojigwe manageryears 2002
1998
2002
2002
Daniele Martinetti manageryears 2009
Martin Čížek managerclubs [[FC Banik Ostrava]]
Sven Benken manageryears 1999
1997
1999
Kai Oswald manageryears 1998
Archie Stephens managerclubs [[Darlington F.C.]]
Mike Adams (footballer) manageryears 1984
David Adekola managerclubs [[Bishop's Stortford F.C.]]
David Adekola manageryears 1995
Denis Lapaczinski manageryears 2001
2002
Jakub Wierzchowski manageryears 1999
Simon Brain manageryears 1990
Manoel da Silva Filho managerclubs [[Moreirense F.C.]]
Danko Boskovic manageryears 2003
Thorsten Wittek manageryears 2002
2002
2002
Dave Wiggett manageryears 2007
2007
Hamilton Chasi managerclubs [[Ecuador national football team]]
Hamilton Chasi manageryears 2007
Juan Carlos Paredes managerclubs [[Club Deportivo Cuenca]]
Adebowale Ogungbure managerclubs [[FC Energie Cottbus II]]
Louis Gomis (footballer born 1974) manageryears 2009 -
2000
João Luiz managerclubs [[Beira Mar]]
João Luiz manageryears 2008
Philip Albrecht manageryears 2005
Paul Cattier manageryears 2008
Toralf Konetzke manageryears 1997
Sam Campagna manageryears 2001
Bartosz Karwan manageryears 2002
2006
1997
Martin Paul manageryears 1996
Andreas Spann manageryears 1846 Heidenheim
Mark Gundelach managerclubs [[FC Nordsjælland]]
Philip Rasmussen managerclubs [[Viborg FF]]
Philip Rasmussen youthclubs [[Viborg FF]]
Rade Todorović managerclubs [[OFK Beograd]]
[[PFC Slavia Sofia]]
[[FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih]]
Francesco Lunardini manageryears 2009
Joel Etienne-Clark manageryears 2007
Zoran Kulić managerclubs [[FK Hajduk Kula]]
[[FK Bečej]]
[[FK Mladost Lučani]]
[[FK Smederevo]]
[[FC Dynamo-2 Kyiv]]
Soso Grishikashvili managerclubs [[FC Alania Vladikavkaz]]
[[FC Dinamo Tbilisi]]
[[FC MIKA]]
Soso Grishikashvili manageryears 1996
2008
Jimmy Lawlor manageryears 1988
1988
David Gray (footballer born 1923) managerclubs [[Ossett Town F.C.]]
André Todescato managerclubs [[FC Politehnica Iaşi]]
David Odikadze manageryears 2008
Ray Johnston managerclubs [[Bristol Rovers F.C.]]
Ray Johnston manageryears 1999
2006
2007
2007
Neil Whatmore manageryears 1970
Blagoja Kitanovski manageryears 6132
Michael Lehmann (footballer) managerclubs [[SC Idar-Oberstein]]
Franco Navarro Mandayo managerclubs [[Universidad San Martín de Porres]]
Robert Nikolic manageryears 1989
Niclas Weiland manageryears 1992
Ettore Mendicino manageryears 2009
Thomas Paulus manageryears 2007
Kamil Vacek manageryears 2008
Jonas Sela managerclubs [[SC Fortuna Köln]]
Santiago García (Uruguayan footballer) managerclubs [[Club Nacional de Football]]
[[Club Nacional de Football]]
Neville Hamilton manageryears 1960 –
2009
2009
Jorge Alcalde manageryears 1990
Vilard Normcharoen youthclubs [[Thai Port FC]]
Dwayne Miller managerclubs [[Jamaica national football team]]
Dwayne Miller manageryears 26424
Sidney Santos de Brito managerclubs [[Sportfreunde Lotte]]
Reg Davies managerclubs [[King's Lynn F.C.]]
Reg Davies manageryears 1929 –
1957
2009
Dražen Bolić manageryears 2000
Norbert Dickel managerclubs [[Borussia Dortmund]]
Norbert Dickel manageryears 1966
1989
1985
Yutthana Polsak youthclubs [[Thai Port FC]]
[http://www.thaifootball.com/squads/beach/beach-2002.html Thailand Beach Soccer Team]
Jarno Heinikangas managerclubs [[FC Lahti]]
Somchad Yimsiri youthclubs [[Thai Port FC]]
Ahmed Raouf managerclubs [[Egypt national football team]]
Ahmed Raouf youthclubs football team]]
Ahmed Abdel-Ghani youthclubs football team]]
Richard Falcão managerclubs [[Guarani Futebol Clube]]
Richard Falcão manageryears 2009
Naret Sukngam youthclubs [http://www.thaifootball.com/squads/beach/beach-2002.html Thailand Beach Soccer Team]
Chonlathid Krudthiang youthclubs [http://www.thaifootball.com/squads/beach/beach-2002.html Thailand Beach Soccer Team]
Saneh Lungkeaw youthclubs [http://www.thaifootball.com/squads/beach/beach-2002.html Thailand Beach Soccer Team]
Carson Fagan managerclubs - CONCACAF First Round#Bermuda v Cayman Islands]]
Carson Fagan manageryears –
Shervon Jack manageryears –
Cory Bishop manageryears 2114
Anupong Polasak youthclubs [http://www.thaifootball.com/squads/beach/beach-2002.html Thailand Beach Soccer Team]
Dries Boussatta manageryears 1999
2001
2002
Stefan Ertl manageryears 1998
Nils Schmäler manageryears 1992
Michael Mayer (footballer) manageryears 1992
Danilo Tomić manageryears 2009
Robert Zimmermann (footballer) manageryears 1991
Michael Kutzop manageryears 1988
1986
Bernd Martin manageryears 1985
1984
Armin Jäger manageryears 1984
1987
Hans-Peter Makan manageryears 1984
1986
Hermann Ohlicher manageryears 1984
Achim Glückler managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Achim Glückler manageryears 1984
Rudi Lorch manageryears 1984
1986
Dick Conroy managerclubs [[Bradford Park Avenue A.F.C.]]
Henrique Andrade Silva managerclubs [[Brisbane Roar FC]]
Jimmy Anders managerclubs [[Buxton F.C.]]
Mesut Özgür manageryears 2009
Raffaele De Vita managerclubs [[Livingston F.C.]]
Raffaele De Vita manageryears 2008
Raffaele De Vita youthclubs [[Livingston F.C.]]
[[Blackburn Rovers F.C.]]
Gregorio Blasco managerclubs [[Atlante F.C.]]
Matías Defederico managerclubs [[Ángel Cappa]]
Martin Williams (footballer) manageryears 2007
Mark Maley manageryears 2005
2005
Jordan Georgievski manageryears 2009
Jordan Georgievski youthclubs [[FK Metalurg Skopje]]
Keegan Ayre managerclubs [[Vancouver Whitecaps Residency]]
[[Hibernian F.C.]]
Keegan Ayre manageryears 2008
Jair Reynoso manageryears 2008 -
1993
1998
2004
2004
Dieter Kramer manageryears 1982
Peter Gruber (footballer) manageryears 1980
Wilhelm Reisinger manageryears 1980
Hans-Jürgen Ripp manageryears 1979
1976
1976
1974
Chakhir Belghazouani manageryears 2009
Hans-Günther Plücken manageryears 1979
1980
Herbert Hein managerclubs [[Borussia Dortmund]]
Herbert Hein manageryears 1978
1973
1978
1973
Rainer Nicot manageryears 1978
1978
Dieter Prestin manageryears 1978
1989
1980
Wolfgang Kneib manageryears 1977
1977
Hans-Jürgen Wittkamp managerclubs [[Borussia Mönchengladbach]]
Hans-Jürgen Wittkamp manageryears 1977
1973
1977
1978
Hans Klinkhammer manageryears 1977
1979
1980
1977
1978
Frank Schäffer manageryears 1977
1979
1980
1977
Norbert Ringels manageryears 1977
1980
1977
Christian Kulik manageryears 1977
1979
1980
1977
1978
Ulrich Surau manageryears 1973
1976
1974
1973
Walter Posner manageryears 1975
1974
Lorenz Hilkes manageryears 1975
1974
Wilhelm Hoffmann manageryears 1974
1973
1974
Bernd Gersdorff manageryears 1979
Edgar Schneider manageryears 1974
1973
1974
1971
Franz Krauthausen manageryears 1973
Hans Jörg manageryears 1973
Manfred Seifert manageryears 1973
1971
1971
Herwart Koppenhöfer manageryears 1972
1971
1971
Ludwig Müller (footballer) manageryears 1971
1975
Heinz Wittmann manageryears 1971
1973
Hans-Jürgen Wloka manageryears 1971
Fábio Pereira de Azevedo managerclubs [[Associação Desportiva Bahia de Feira]]
Yasin Öztekin managerclubs [[Borussia Dortmund]]
Volker Danner manageryears 1970
1974
Gerd Zimmermann managerclubs [[SC Fortuna Köln]]
Gerd Zimmermann manageryears 1970
1979
1980
Erwin Spinnler manageryears 1970
Werner Kaiser (footballer) manageryears 1970
Peter Kracke manageryears 1970
Peter Meyer (footballer) manageryears 1970
Helmut Schmidt (footballer) manageryears 1969
1970
1970
Gustav Jung managerclubs [[Karlsruher SC]]
Gustav Jung manageryears 1969
1969
Roland Wabra manageryears 1968
1962
Joel Shanker manageryears 1990
Víctor Ulloa manageryears 2010
Heinz Müller (footballer born 1943) manageryears 1968
Hubert Schöll manageryears 1968
Hans Jäcker manageryears 1967
Jürgen Moll manageryears 1967
Peter Kaack manageryears 1967
Walter Schmidt (footballer) manageryears 1967
Angelo Vier manageryears 1998
Jamie Murray (footballer) managerclubs [[Antonio Murray]]
Klaus Meyer manageryears 1967
Wolfgang Matz manageryears 1967
Wolfgang Brase managerclubs [[SV Werder Bremen]]
Wolfgang Brase manageryears 1967
Hans-Georg Dulz manageryears 1967
Lothar Ulsaß manageryears 1967
Klaus Gerwien manageryears 1968
1967
Wolfgang Grzyb manageryears 1967
Gia Jishkariani manageryears 1990
55115
Alfred Heiß manageryears 1966
1967
1964
Heinz Steinmann manageryears 1962
1965
1968
1959
Hans Küppers manageryears 1966
1967
1964
Hans Rebele manageryears 1966
1967
1964
Théodore Nzue Nguema managerclubs [[SC Braga]]
György Kottán nationalteam [[Pakistan national football team]]
[[Hungary national under-21 football team]]
Cheli (footballer) manageryears 2006
Bernd Dörfel manageryears 1967
Hartmut Heidemann manageryears 1964
1966
Loukas Stylianou manageryears 2009
Fritz Ewert manageryears 1964
Alvin Bubb manageryears 2002
Christopher Drazan managerclubs [[Austria national under-21 football team]]
[[Friedrich Drazan]]
Kevin Pariente managerclubs [[Paris Saint-Germain F.C.]]
Lauren Bruton managerclubs [[Arsenal L.F.C.]]
Derk Droze manageryears 1993
Gert Dörfel manageryears 1963
1967
Rolf Geiger manageryears 1958
Theodor Redder manageryears 1966
1965
Rudolf Steiner (German footballer) manageryears 1966
1967
1964
Jürgen Schütz managerclubs [[laryngeal cancer]]
Jürgen Schütz manageryears 1963
Horst Trimhold manageryears 1959 1967
Klaus Stürmer manageryears 1956
1960
1966
Hans Reich manageryears 1966
1967
1970
Wilfried Kohlars manageryears 1966
1967
1964
Rudolf Zeiser manageryears 1966
1967
1964
Davit Mchedlishvili managerclubs [[Pirveli Liga]]
Davit Mchedlishvili manageryears 132933
Gia Chkhaidze manageryears 1970
Oliver Berquez manageryears 1982
1997
Volkmar Groß manageryears 1984 1971
Dieter Zembski manageryears 1977
Josef Pirrung manageryears 1981
1979
Wolfgang Seel manageryears 1974
1979
1980
1978
Manfred Ritschel manageryears friendlies
Tengiz Sichinava managerclubs [[FC Baltika Kaliningrad]]
Tengiz Sichinava manageryears 2005
Renee Harrison manageryears 1988
Revaz Gotsiridze managerclubs [[Georgia national football team]]
Revaz Gotsiridze manageryears 2004
2007
Jessica Fishlock manageryears 2007
Sergey Stanev manageryears 2000
2006
Werner Görts manageryears 1968
Arnold Schütz manageryears 1965
1968
1961
Bernd Schmidt manageryears 1968
Gerhard Zebrowski manageryears 1965
1968
1961
Ole Bjørnmose manageryears 1976
1974
Deon McCauley managerclubs [[Belize national football team]]
Franz-Josef Hönig manageryears 1974
Helmut Sandmann manageryears 1967
Kyle Fraser-Allen managerclubs [[Hayes & Yeading United F.C.]]
Egon Horst manageryears 1967
Joe Butcher managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Joe Butcher manageryears 1892
1895
1994
Jaime Vásquez manageryears 2009
Dalibor Pandža manageryears 2008
Slaviša Vukićević nationalteam [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Michal Kubala managerclubs [[CS Gaz Metan Mediaş]]
Hans Eisele (footballer) manageryears 1958
Karl-Heinz Handschuh manageryears 1977
Chris Franks (soccer) managerclubs [[Doncaster Rovers F.C.]]
Günter Seibold manageryears 1958
Pedro Miguel Mimoso Duarte managerclubs [[Olympiakos Nicosia]]
Wilhelm Sturm manageryears 1966
1965
Gerd Peehs managerclubs [[Borussia Dortmund]]
Gerd Peehs manageryears 1967
Werner Schneider manageryears 1975
Tommy Burden manageryears 1949
Roland Tüske manageryears 2001
Egon Milder manageryears 1975
1969
1968
Darko Brljak manageryears 2007
Reinhard Meier manageryears 1981
1979
Wolfgang Schnarr manageryears 1961
Gerd Schneider manageryears 1961
Jürgen Friedrich manageryears 1970
1972
1964
Peter Schwarz manageryears 1976
1979
Herbert Hoos manageryears 1990
Hermann Bitz manageryears 1972
Willy Reitgaßl manageryears 1960
Sabry Raheel managerclubs [[El Zamalek]]
Sabry Raheel manageryears 1987
Džengis Čavušević manageryears 2007
Danijel Brezič youthclubs [[Slovenian PrvaLiga]]
Hristo Gospodinov manageryears 2008
Juan Carlos de la Barrera manageryears 2009
2009
Jackie McNamara, Sr. managerclubs [[Greenock Morton F.C.]]
Serhei Nudnii manageryears 2009
Stuart Rafferty managerclubs [[Greenock Morton F.C.]]
Marius Ngjela manageryears 2008
Marius Ngjela youthclubs [[KS Skënderbeu Korçë]]
Lassina Diomandé manageryears 2001
Yoon Suk-Young manageryears 2009
Mustapha Diallo managerclubs [[En Avant de Guingamp]]
[[Club Brugge K.V.]]
Joe Tortolano managerclubs [[East Stirlingshire F.C.]]
Joe Tortolano manageryears 1985
Hironori Saruta manageryears 2006
Dirk Orlishausen managerclubs [[FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt]]
Davit Gvaramadze manageryears 2002
Renato Mallota managerclubs [[UEFA European Under-19 Football Championship]]
[[Albania national under-21 football team]]
Refik Resmja manageryears 1956
1961
Ucha Lobjanidze managerclubs [[FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk]]
Luka Razmadze manageryears 2008
Roberto Eduardo Carboni manageryears 2005
Jae Martin managerclubs [[Southend United F.C.]]
[[Peterborough United F.C.]]
Jae Martin manageryears 2005
Ángel Dealbert manageryears 2009
John Linacre manageryears 1977
1984
Edgard Lima de Melo managerclubs [[América Futebol Clube (MG)]]
Lee Myung-Hwa managerclubs [[South Korea women's national football team]]
[[South Korea women's national football team]]
Lee Myung-Hwa manageryears 2002
Yoo Young-Sil managerclubs [[South Korea women's national football team]]
Yoo Young-Sil manageryears 2005
2005
Ian Cartwright managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Ian Cartwright manageryears 1980
Alan Banks (footballer) managerclubs [[Poole Town F.C.]]
Zaur Sadayev manageryears 2008
Yasin Pehlivan manageryears 2009 1989
2008
Jimmy Hill youthclubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Tanju Kayhan manageryears 2009
Georg Harding manageryears 2001
2007
Don Leeson manageryears 2009
Don Leeson youthclubs [[lung cancer]]
Yao Lijun manageryears 2002
Ian McInnes managerclubs [[Albion Rovers F.C.]]
Jimmy Deacon manageryears 1934 –
1939
40
Dickie Deacon managerclubs [[Cockfield F.C.]]
Dickie Deacon manageryears -
Saku Pesonen managerclubs [[FC Hämeenlinna]]
Martin Obšitník manageryears 1994
Giuseppe Bellusci managerclubs [[Calcio Catania]]
Brian Umony managerclubs [[Supersport United]]
[[Naguru Avis]]
Gerry Francis (footballer born 1933) manageryears 1957
Aristides Soiledis manageryears 2009 *
2007
2009
2009
Dmitri Akimov manageryears 2002
2004
Tommy Henderson (footballer) manageryears 1960
Brian Alderson manageryears 1970
1975
John Hawksby managerclubs [[Leeds United F.C.]]
Cliff Mason managerclubs [[Chesterfield F.C.]]
[[Sheffield United F.C.]]
[[Scunthorpe United F.C.]]
Gouramangi Singh managerclubs [[Churchill Brothers SC]]
Gouramangi Singh manageryears 2003
Zurab Mamaladze manageryears 2009
64721
Fábio Ferreira (Portuguese footballer) managerclubs [[Oldham Athletic A.F.C.]]
Alan MacKenzie managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
[[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
Lu Lin (footballer) manageryears 2007
Li Zhihai manageryears 2007
Li Yan (footballer born 1984) managerclubs [[Guangzhou Songri F.C.]]
Li Yan (footballer born 1984) manageryears 2005
2007
Artem Yevlyanov managerclubs [[MFK Zemplín Michalovce]]
Hu Zhijun manageryears 1994
1994
1994
2000
Dai Xianrong manageryears 2009
Yang Pengfeng manageryears 2006
Li Zhixing managerclubs [[TSW Pegasus FC]]
Li Zhixing manageryears 2008
2009
Jia Wenpeng manageryears 2008
2007
Ma Liang (footballer) manageryears 2008
2008
Park Tae-Won manageryears 2004
Mahir Shukurov manageryears 2009
Jimmy Baker (footballer born 1904) manageryears 1941
Raúl Gutierrez manageryears 1999
2003
Carlos Tordoya managerclubs [[Club Bolívar]]
Han Wenhai manageryears 2000
1997
Gastón de los Santos managerclubs [[Rampla Juniors]]
Gastón de los Santos manageryears 2001
Yao Xia manageryears 1993
Wálter Flores manageryears 2007
Carlos Castilla managerclubs [[Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta]]
[[Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro]]
Carlos Castilla manageryears 2008
Todd Miller (soccer) manageryears 1995
2000
Zoran Đurašković managerclubs [[FK Bokelj]]
[[FK Hajduk Beograd]]
[[FK Mogren]]
[[FK Trudbenik Beograd]]
[[FK Mladost Lučani]]
[[FK Železnik]]
[[FK Smederevo]]
Eduardo Iachetti managerclubs [[San Martín de Mendoza]]
Carlos Aranda manageryears 2003
Abdón Reyes managerclubs [[Club San José]]
[[Club Bolívar]]
John Faulkner (footballer) managerclubs [[Sutton United F.C.]]
Franco Parodi managerclubs [[Defensores de Belgrano]]
Louis Angelo Peña managerclubs [[SC Braga]]
Louis Angelo Peña manageryears 2009
John Hagart years 1977 .
John Hagart youthclubs [[Hearts F.C.]]
Aleksei Zhdanov managerclubs [[FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok]]
Eric Ferguson (footballer) managerclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Eric Ferguson (footballer) youthclubs [[Cowdenbeath F.C.]]
Stuart Beattie (footballer) manageryears 1989
Carl Preston managerclubs [[AFC Bournemouth]]
[[Weymouth F.C.]]
[[Poole Town F.C.]]
Carl Preston manageryears Bournemouth
Aleksei Arifullin manageryears 1999
1998
2000
David Moxom manageryears 1990
Jung Suk-Keun managerclubs [[Incheon Korail]]
Jung Suk-Keun manageryears 2002
Sahr Lahai manageryears 2005
2003
2008
Brandon Cavitt manageryears 1993
1995
Ken Hesse manageryears 1990
1993
Seule Soromon manageryears 2008
Éder Luciano managerclubs [[Mes Kerman F.C.]]
Tim Gorschlüter manageryears 2001
2002
Michal Peškovič managerclubs [[Associação Académica de Coimbra - O.A.F.]]
Diego Bengolea manageryears 2009
2000
Li Gang manageryears 1981
Yin Xifu manageryears 2004
Isabelino Gradín manageryears 1917
1921
1921
Patrik Doçi manageryears 2002
2008
2010
Sacha Lima manageryears 2006
Tommy Bell (footballer born 1923) youthclubs [[Oldham Athletic]]
Graham French managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Lefter Millo manageryears 1991
1996
Christian Akande Kotchoni manageryears 2008
Nouhoum Kobéna manageryears 2006
Bio Aï Traoré manageryears 2008
Safradine Traoré manageryears 2005
Angueran Edjekpan manageryears 2005
2002
2008
Siniša Mulina managerclubs [[FK Bečej]]
Siniša Mulina manageryears 2003
Lorenzo Pinamonte managerclubs [[Brentford F.C.]]
Lorenzo Pinamonte manageryears 2008
Issouf Ouattara managerclubs [[Etoile Filante Ouagadougou]]
Hamado Ouedraogo manageryears 2003
Florent Rouamba manageryears 2008
Ismaël Koudou manageryears 2004
2007
Abdramane Ouattara managerclubs [[Etoile Filante Ouagadougou]]
Djibril Compaoré manageryears 2000
Tony Bircumshaw manageryears M
Pedro Richards manageryears 2001
Austin Makacha managerclubs [[Club Sport Herediano]]
Mohannad Mahdi Al-Nadawi manageryears 2000
Fabio Sciacca managerclubs [[U.S. Lecce]]
Lucas Pratto manageryears 2005
2008
Lionel Pizzinat managerclubs [[Hellas Verona F.C.]]
Giorgos Niklitsiotis manageryears 2008
2009
2009
Robbie Burns (footballer) manageryears 2009
Massimo Lombardo manageryears 2009
207394
Rómulo Filipe Cunha Silva manageryears 2004 –
09
Tom Phillipson managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Tom Phillipson manageryears 1965
1923
Julio Edgar Gaviria manageryears 2009
1979
Pat McCluskey manageryears 1977
Corie Treacy manageryears 2007
2009
Jeff Yoo manageryears 2001
Jim Casey (footballer) manageryears 1980
Samuel Ayew Yeboah managerclubs [[Liberty Professionals FC]]
Samuel Ayew Yeboah manageryears 2007
João Daniel Mendes Real manageryears 2009
Dave Roberts (Welsh footballer) managerclubs [[Cardiff City F.C.]]
Dave Roberts (Welsh footballer) manageryears 2009
Dave Roberts (Welsh footballer) youthclubs [[Cardiff City F.C.]]
Maximiliano Asís managerclubs [[Portimonense SC]]
Gonzalo Damian Marronkle managerclubs [[Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia]]
[[Portimonense SC]]
Alli N'Dri managerclubs [[FC Shinnik Yaroslavl]]
Alli N'Dri manageryears 2009
Alan Dugdale youthclubs [[Coventry City]]
[http://www.neilbrown.newcastlefans.com/charlton/charlton.htm]
Paul Crossley (footballer) youthclubs [[Loyola University]]
Mark Nickeas youthclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
Bismark Ekye managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
Li Kai manageryears 2008
Míchel Alonso years 00031235584130984857690
2010
Nicolas Haquin manageryears 1980
Vojislav Dragović manageryears 2009
Michael Garcia (soccer) managerclubs [[Canberra Cosmos]]
Lee Wai Lim managerclubs [[South China AA]]
Lee Wai Lim youthclubs [[South China AA]]
Martin Osei Nyarko managerclubs [[King Faisal Babes]]
Elias Mendes Trindade managerclubs [[Sport Club Corinthians Paulista]]
Elias Mendes Trindade youthclubs [[Sport Club Corinthians Paulista]]
Francesco Cosenza manageryears 2009
Fábio Alexandre Martins Sapateiro manageryears 2001
1990
Ousman Koli manageryears 2003
Moshe Abutbul managerclubs Leumit]]
Tony Douglas manageryears 1977
Tom Reynolds (soccer) manageryears 1982
1981
Vlademir Jeronimo Barreto manageryears 2001 -
2002
2008
Mal Roche manageryears 1973
1976
Matt Kennedy manageryears 1981
José María Nogués years 1993 –
1995 –
1995 –
1996 –
1999 –
2002
2004
2005
2007
2008
2008
2009
Bob Rohrbach manageryears 1979
Zulfadli Zainal Abidin managerclubs [[Singapore Armed Forces FC]]
[[Young Lions (Singapore football team)]]
Ron Atanasio manageryears 1977
Mike Balson manageryears 2004
Danny Payne manageryears 1982
Ansumana Samateh manageryears 2002
Irungbam Surkumar Singh managerclubs [[India national football team]]
Patrik Redo managerclubs [[Jönköpings Södra IF]]
Eckehard Feigenspan youthclubs [[Eintracht Frankfurt]]
Bruno Mbanangoyé Zita manageryears 2009
Ilir Qorri manageryears 1975
Blagoy Makendzhiev youthclubs [[PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad]]
Tom Mulroy managerclubs [[American Indoor Soccer Association]]
[[Ulster County Community College]]
George Gorleku manageryears 1978
Tony Johnson (soccer) manageryears 1982
Steve Long (soccer) manageryears 1978
Art Napolitano manageryears 1977
Otey Cannon manageryears 1971
Božidar Senčar manageryears 1958 '' 1946
1951 1951
Tim Wittman youthclubs [[Calvert Hall College High School]]
Flemming Lund managerclubs [[Denmark national football team]]
[[Rot-Weiss Essen]]
Flemming Lund manageryears 1979 1979
Billy Caskey manageryears 1982
1979
Billy Caskey youthclubs [[East Belfast F.C.]]
Maringlen Shoshi manageryears 2009
Aleksandar Srećković (footballer) managerclubs [[FK ČSK Pivara]]
[[FK Čukarički Stankom]]
[[FK BASK Beograd]]
[[FK Sevojno]]
George Stewart (footballer born 1932) managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
George Stewart (footballer born 1932) manageryears 1959
1961
Marijan Novak manageryears 1973
1969
Semir Hadžibulić managerclubs [[FK Napredak Kruševac]]
Semir Hadžibulić manageryears 2007
Arbër Dhrami manageryears 2009
José Luis Sánchez Solá years 2009
2009
Aivaras Laurišas youthclubs [[FK Tauras Tauragė]]
Igors Troickis manageryears 1996
Dimas Delgado manageryears –
Espen Bugge Pettersen managerclubs [[Molde FK]]
Song Ju-Hee managerclubs [[Chungnam Ilhwa Chunma]]
Song Ju-Hee manageryears 2003
2005
2004
Pëllumb Jusufi managerclubs [[NK Dinamo Zagreb]]
Goran Brajković manageryears 2001
Hong Kyung-Suk manageryears 2005
Christian Essel manageryears 2009
Fernando de Oliveira manageryears 1984
João Vítor Albano Manuel managerclubs [[Portimonense SC]]
Ara Nigoyan youthclubs [http://www.playerhistory.com/Default.aspx?page=player_details&playerID=155393 playerhistory]
Syd Reid managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Syd Reid manageryears –
–
Jimmy Yardley managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Ahmad Jaradi manageryears 1989
Alexander Schnetzler managerclubs [[SC Pfullendorf]]
Aristote Lusinga managerclubs [[FC Nantes]]
Urmas Kaljend youthclubs [http://www.playerhistory.com/Default.aspx?page=player_details&playerID=34164 playerhistory]
Gary Stempel nationalteam [[Panama national football team]]
Gary Stempel youthclubs [[Millwall F.C.]]
Siri Mullinix manageryears 2002
Pánfilo Escobar manageryears 2004
Zdeněk Zlámal manageryears 2007
Marcel Gecov managerclubs [[FC Slovan Liberec]]
[[Slavia Prague]]
Dominic Imhof manageryears 2009
Zdravko Mitev manageryears 1976
Tomáš Frejlach managerclubs [[FC Baník Ostrava]]
Nina Aigner manageryears 1998
Raffaele Ioime manageryears 1908
2005
Jeremiah Ani managerclubs [[Naxxar Lions]]
Jeremiah Ani manageryears 2010
2008
Ilie Stan youthclubs [http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/players/s/stan_ilie.shtml Profile]
Dumitru Mitriţă youthclubs [http://www.worldfootball.net/spieler_profil/dumitru-mitrita Club career]
[http://www.beijen.net/frank/cvs/mitrita-d.htm Statistics]
Ştefan Nanu youthclubs [http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/players/n/nanu.shtml Profile]
Moustafa Shakosh manageryears 2009
Franck Chaussidière manageryears 2011
Henrik Dalsgaard nationalteam [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Sanel Kapidzic managerclubs [[Aarhus Gymnastikforening]]
Mads Hvilsom managerclubs [[FC Midtjylland]]
Mads Fenger managerclubs [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Mads Fenger manageryears 2013
Mads Fenger nationalteam [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
David Ousted managerclubs [[Randers FC]]
David Ousted youthclubs [[SønderjyskE]]
Georgi Krasovski managerclubs [[Ulisses F.C.]]
[[FC Kolkheti Poti]]
[[FC Tavriya Simferopol]]
Georgi Krasovski youthclubs [http://www.ffa.am/en/teams/fcararat/players/georgikrasovski/ Profile
Filipe Miguel Lopes Fernandes managerclubs [[AEK Larnaca]]
George Reid (footballer) manageryears 1896 – ''unknown''
1923
Stephen Bengo manageryears 2008
Carlos Reyes (footballer) youthclubs [http://www.chron.com/disp/story.mpl/sp/spt/6472515.html chron]
Wilker Pereira dos Santos managerclubs [[Lega Pro Seconda Divisione]]
Ahmed Said managerclubs [[Haras El Hodood]]
Ruslan Mingazow youthclubs [[Skonto Riga]]
Christoph Knasmüllner manageryears 1992
João Paulo Purcino de Almeida manageryears 1990
José Augusto Cestari Ramos youthclubs [[Ceará Sporting Club]]
João Carlos Batista Pinheiro manageryears 1959
1952
1960
Julio César Moreno years 2009
Julio César Moreno youthclubs [[Bora Milutinović]]
Marcos Carneiro de Mendonça managerclubs [[Brazilian national football team]]
Marcos Carneiro de Mendonça manageryears 1913
1919
Marcos Carneiro de Mendonça nationalteam [[Brazilian national football team]]
Benedito de Assis da Silva manageryears 1980
1981
Benedito de Assis da Silva youthclubs [[Fluminense Football Club]]
Zion Zemah manageryears 2009
Ben Butbul manageryears 2009
Fred Hawkes managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Fred Hawkes manageryears 1899
Berdi Şamyradow youthclubs [[HTTU Aşgabat]]
Döwletmyrat Ataýew youthclubs [[FC Karvan]]
Gahrymanberdi Çoňkaýew managerclubs [[FC Okzhetpes]]
Gahrymanberdi Çoňkaýew youthclubs [[FC Okzhetpes]]
Roberto Saraiva Fagundes youthclubs [http://futpedia.globo.com/jogadores/saraiva1 futpedia profile]
Paul Cahill (English footballer) managerclubs [[Portsmouth FC]]
[[Aldershot FC]]
[[San Jose Earthquakes (NASL)]]
Devis Mema manageryears 2007
2009
2009
Yang Yihu manageryears 2009
Niklas Rönn manageryears 2009
Emiljano Vila manageryears 2009
Nicolas Giani manageryears 2009
Miroslav Antonov managerclubs [[PFC Levski Sofia]]
Miroslav Antonov manageryears 2008
Jackery Jones managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
Jackery Jones manageryears 1901
Nnaemeka Ajuru managerclubs [[FK Vojvodina]]
Edmond Dosti manageryears 1991
1995
Xiang Jun youthclubs [[Shenzhen Asia Travel F.C.]]
Ismael Raul da Silva Miranda youthclubs [http://www.hb.dk/1/10272/10272/23548/ismael-raul-da-silva-miranda.html Herfølge profile]
Yisrael Zaguri manageryears 2008
Marian Bondrea youthclubs [[Electroputere Craiova]]
[[FC Universitatea Craiova]]
Rigels Nezaj manageryears 2006
Dritan Smajlaj youthclubs Category:KS Vllaznia Shkodër players]]
Ignacio A. García manageryears 2008
Diego Herrera manageryears 1990
Zé Tó (footballer) manageryears 2000
Zé Tó (footballer) youthclubs [[Vitória F.C.]]
Jim Fotheringham managerclubs [[Arsenal F.C.]]
Klodian Xhelilaj manageryears 2007
2009
2009
Arber Malaj manageryears 2009
Domenico Cristiano managerclubs [[Atalanta B.C.]]
Domenico Cristiano manageryears 4716
Stéphane Lalaoui manageryears 2004
2006
Stéphane Lalaoui youthclubs [[Aurillac FCA]]
Ermir Strati manageryears 2007
2009
2009
Sergey Sosnovski manageryears 2008
Hair Zeqiri managerclubs [[Albania national under-21 football team]]
Hair Zeqiri manageryears 2007
2009
2009
Peter Burridge manageryears 1960
Dimitris Giantsis managerclubs [[Iraklis Thessaloniki F.C.]]
Dimitris Giantsis manageryears 2010
2008
Georgios Bantis managerclubs [[Iraklis Thessaloniki F.C.]]
[[Iraklis Thessaloniki F.C.]]
Charalabos Perperidis manageryears 2004
Georgios Ioannidis managerclubs [[Iraklis Thessaloniki F.C.]]
Almir Pliska manageryears 2005
Taulant Kuqi manageryears 2009
2009
Odise Roshi manageryears 2009
2009
Ardit Shehaj manageryears 2007
2009
2009
Luis Alberto Gutiérrez managerclubs [[Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C.]]
Luis Alberto Gutiérrez manageryears 2004
2009
Marcelo Aguirre managerclubs [[Rosario Central]]
Jorge Alberto García youthclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate]]
Kristian Ek managerclubs [[Östersunds FK]]
Rui Caçador years 1985
Jorge Francisco Casanova manageryears 2001 -
2002 -
2004
Felip Ortiz manageryears 1977
Federico Gerardi manageryears 2007
Herbert Moody managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Herbert Moody manageryears 1905
George Ekins managerclubs [[Chatham F.C.]]
Hugh Galbraith managerclubs [[Luton Town F.C.]]
Hugh Galbraith manageryears 1892
Ademar Tavares Júnior managerclubs [[Brasiliense Futebol Clube]]
Ademar Tavares Júnior manageryears 2010
Alpin Gallo manageryears 1998
Millan Baçi manageryears 1981
Artur Lekbello managerclubs [[Aris Thessaloniki F.C.]]
Sandy Brown (footballer born 1879) managerclubs [[Glenbuck Cherrypickers F.C.]]
Sandy Brown (footballer born 1879) manageryears 1905
Linus Hallenius manageryears 2011
2010
Cătălin Straton managerclubs [[FC Rapid Bucureşti]]
Ardian Behari managerclubs [[Albania national football team]]
[[Flamurtari Vlore]]
Igor Tasković managerclubs [[FK Bregalnica Kraun]]
Zdravko Chavdarov youthclubs [[FC Maritsa Plovdiv]]
[[Derry City F.C.]]
Des Linton managerclubs [[Swindon Town F.C.]]
Ian Hutchinson (footballer born 1972) youthclubs [[Halifax Town A.F.C.]]
Avihai Yadin manageryears 2010
Takayuki Seto managerclubs [[FC Astra Ploieşti]]
Arian Bimo manageryears 1980
Theodoros Galanis managerclubs [[Ethnikos Asteras F.C.]]
Samir Bengelloun managerclubs [[PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv]]
Samir Bengelloun manageryears 2009
2009
Christos Palates managerclubs [[APOP Kinyras Peyias FC]]
Christos Palates manageryears 2009
2009
Michalis Agathangelou managerclubs [[APOP Kinyras Peyias FC]]
Michalis Agathangelou manageryears 2009
2009
Ferry de Regt manageryears 2009
Rico Kuijpers manageryears 2009
2009
2009
2010
Alexandru Vagner managerclubs [[FCM Târgu Mureş]]
Adrian Rolko managerclubs [[FC Hradec Králové]]
[[HFK Olomouc]]
Adrian Rolko manageryears 2004
Chanda Mwaba manageryears 2007
2012
Zahari Dimitrov manageryears 2004
Damir Botonjič managerclubs [[Slovenia national under-21 football team]]
Ivo Táborský managerclubs [[FK Mladá Boleslav]]
Zeljko Susa manageryears 1978
James Pullen managerclubs [[Football Conference]]
James Pullen manageryears 2002
2001
2002
2003
2003
2003
Moussa Traoré (footballer) manageryears 2009
Nicola Napolitano (footballer) manageryears 2008
Gal Shish manageryears 1989
Boris Klaiman manageryears 1990
Pascal Angan manageryears 2008
José Loayza manageryears 2000
Danner Pachi manageryears 2005
2006
Demetris Kyriakou manageryears 2008
José María Paz (Argentine footballer) managerclubs [[Club Atlético Huracán]]
Renato Piovezan managerclubs [[Aris Thessaloniki F.C.]]
Haim Pontramoli manageryears 1981
Miguel Abrigo managerclubs [[Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia]]
Miguel Abrigo manageryears 2004
Marciano Saldías manageryears 1990
1992
1990
Whiteson Simwanza manageryears 2009
Stephen Kunda manageryears 2007
2012
2010
Boniface Ambani managerclubs [[Young Africans]]
Eldin Adilović managerclubs [[Győri ETO FC]]
Temur Avitan manageryears 1991
Arik Yanko manageryears 2009
Reg Jenkins manageryears 1938
Željko Filipović managerclubs [[NK Maribor]]
[[SC Bonifika]]
Nikola Puharić managerclubs [[FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov]]
Nikola Puharić manageryears 1987
Moshe Biton managerclubs [[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.]]
Sergio De Luca manageryears 1999
2007
2007
Ivo Ron manageryears 1994
1994
Lucas Mario Horvat managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate]]
Călin Târnăvean managerclubs [[Free Agent]]
Tiago Alves Fraga managerclubs [[Persepolis F.C.]]
Carlos Muñoz (Ecuadorian footballer) manageryears 1991 1992
Rodrigo De Lazzari manageryears 2009
2007
Luís Sillero managerclubs [[Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta]]
[[Club Atlético Talleres de Perico]]
Luís Sillero manageryears 2007
Ryan Flynn managerclubs [[Wrexham F.C.]]
Ryan Flynn manageryears 2010
Lesly Malouda manageryears 2008
Oleg Andronic manageryears 2008
Zsolt Kerekes managerclubs [[FK Napredak Kruševac]]
Marko Marović managerclubs [[CS Gaz Metan Mediaş]]
Patrick Funk managerclubs [[VfB Stuttgart]]
Daniel Didavi managerclubs [[Germany national youth football team]]
Daniel Didavi manageryears 2009
Miljenko Bošnjak managerclubs [[FC Astra Ploieşti]]
Miki Kjeldsen managerclubs [[FC Astra Ploieşti]]
Santiago Bianchi managerclubs [[Club Atlético Platense]]
[[Quilmes Atlético Club]]
Ozren Perić managerclubs [[FK Borac Banja Luka]]
Richard Hurlin manageryears 2001
Nemanja Obrić managerclubs [[Szombathelyi Haladás]]
Nemanja Cvetković manageryears 2009
Vujadin Savić managerclubs [[FC Girondins de Bordeaux]]
Miguel Aguilar managerclubs [[Ferro Carril Oeste]]
Miguel Aguilar manageryears 1977
1980
1981
1982
Chileshe Chibwe manageryears 2012
Javier Rossi manageryears 2007
Boban Dmitrović managerclubs [[FK Borac Čačak]]
[[Dejan Savićević]]
Boban Dmitrović manageryears 2000
2002
2000
2002
Luis Salmerón manageryears 2000
2009
Dušan Tóth managerclubs [[Slovakia national football team]]
Aldo Corzo managerclubs [[Peru national football team]]
Dejan Komljenović manageryears 2009
Jaroslav Diviš managerclubs [[FC Slovan Liberec]]
Radek Dejmek managerclubs [[FC Slovan Liberec]]
Eric Allibert youthclubs [[USL Dunkerque]]
Ernesto Salazar managerclubs [[Peru national football team]]
[[Peru national football team]]
Joyce Conde managerclubs [[Universitario de Deportes]]
Junior Nuñez manageryears 2008
2009
Carlos Valdez (Panamanian footballer) managerclubs [[Óscar McFarlane]]
Marco Brighi manageryears 2913
Cheick Sidia Baldé youthclubs [[Balma SC]]
Mathieu Blais youthclubs [[Vendée Fontenay Foot]]
Yassine Salhi manageryears 1987
Ilčo Pocev manageryears 1981
Damien Bridonneau managerclubs [[Vannes OC]]
Mauro Blanco manageryears 1998
Fernando Ochoaizpur manageryears 1999
Filip Petkovski manageryears 1990
Antoine Cervetti manageryears 1999
Antoine Cervetti youthclubs [http://www.footballdatabase.eu/football.joueurs.antoine.cervetti.31973.en.html Football Database: Antoine Cervetti]
Bartłomiej Sielewski manageryears 2002
Nélio da Silva Melo managerclubs [[Szombathelyi Haladás]]
Jocelyn Ducloux managerclubs [[FC Montceau Bourgogne]]
Jocelyn Ducloux youthclubs [[FC Montceau Bourgogne]]
Youssef Elbai youthclubs [[AS Orly]]
Gilles Eyquem nationalteam [[France national football team]]
Omar Flores manageryears 1979
Jaime Cuesta manageryears 2002 –
2004
2005
Juan Carlos Leaño youthclubs [http://www.esmas.com/futbol/estadisticas/jugadores/60/juan-carlos.html]
Liu Qing (footballer) manageryears 2008
2009
Dominique Taboga managerclubs [[Kremser SC]]
Dominique Taboga manageryears 2012
Mickaël Rol managerclubs [[Évian Thonon Gaillard FC]]
Mickaël Rol youthclubs [[Évian Thonon Gaillard FC]]
Sadio Sow managerclubs [[Nîmes Olympique]]
Mark McWalter managerclubs [[Arbroath F.C.]]
[[Coleraine F.C.]]
Richard Hofmann manageryears 1933
Corinne Yorston manageryears 2010
2004
2009
Ionuţ Balaur managerclubs [[SC Vaslui]]
Frank Filo managerclubs [[Dallas Sidekicks]]
Leonardo Fernández manageryears 2003
Jan Polák (defender) managerclubs [[FC Slovan Liberec]]
Wiyao Sanda-Nabede manageryears 2007
Edemir Rodríguez manageryears 2004
Graeme Carr managerclubs [[Scarborough F.C.]]
Limberg Méndez manageryears 2003
Álvaro Ricaldi manageryears 2003
Amara Morikè Kallé manageryears 2007
Amara Morikè Kallé youthclubs [[AJ Auxerre]]
Giovanni Speranza managerclubs [[FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda]]
Chima Daniel Uchechi manageryears 2002
Ismail Ahmed Kadar Hassan managerclubs [[FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda]]
Lukáš Bodeček managerclubs [[FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda]]
Markus Seelaus managerclubs [[FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda]]
Petr Zapalač managerclubs [[MFK Dubnica]]
Petr Kaspřák managerclubs [[FC Nitra]]
Anderson Gonçalves Pedro managerclubs [[MFK Petržalka]]
Dejan Drakul managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national under-21 football team]] [http://sportsport.ba/bh_fudbalp-22642.htm]
Josip Kvesić managerclubs [[NK Varteks]]
Vladimir Miljković managerclubs [[FK Dečić]]
[[FK Slavija Sarajevo]]
[[FK Modriča]]
Vito Grieco managerclubs [[Serie C1]]
[[Serie C2]]
Vito Grieco manageryears 2006
2008
Mohamed Abdel-Shafy managerclubs [[El Zamalek]]
Riku Heini managerclubs [[Finland national under-19 football team]]
Biagio Pagano manageryears 2005
2006
Alessandro Frara managerclubs [[Juventus F.C.]]
Alessandro Frara manageryears 2002
Virgil Drăghia managerclubs [[FC Rapid Bucureşti]]
David D'Antoni managerclubs [[Frosinone Calcio]]
Libby Sharpe manageryears 1991
Ayoub Odisho managerclubs [[Arbil FC]]
Ayoub Odisho manageryears 1982
Yahya Alwan nationalteam [[Iraq national football team]]
Douglas Aziz nationalteam [[Iraq national football team]]
Gyula Teleki youthclubs [[Debreceni VSC]]
Abdelilah Mohammed Hassan youthclubs [[FC Bayern Munich]]
Alexander Andreve manageryears '''Runners-up
Rolando Algandona managerclubs [[San Francisco F.C.]]
Youssef Gamal managerclubs [[El Geish]]
Danielle Buet managerclubs [[South Africa women's national football team]]
Danielle Buet manageryears 2007
Brian Hamalainen managerclubs [[Lyngby Boldklub]]
Samir Subash Naik managerclubs [[Dempo SC]]
Andre Gray managerclubs [[Hinckley United F.C.]]
Andre Gray manageryears 1990
Brendan Bradley manageryears 1969 -
1970
Nicola Princivalli manageryears 2002
Markus Schmidt (footballer) managerclubs [[SV Mattersburg]]
Danielle Hill managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers L.F.C.]]
Danielle Hill manageryears 1988
Karen Burke manageryears 1998
Martin Kobras managerclubs [[SC Rheindorf Altach]]
Martin Kobras manageryears 1986
Patrick Scherrer manageryears 1986
Mattias Sereinig youthclubs [[SCR Altach]]
Hubert Auer manageryears 1981
Rebecca Spencer manageryears 2008
Helen Lander manageryears 2008
Milly Durrant manageryears 2008
Nanjangud Shivananju Manju manageryears 2010
Nanjangud Shivananju Manju youthclubs [[Mohun Bagan]]
Kostas Kapetanos managerclubs [[Olympiakos Volos F.C.]]
[[Pantelis Kapetanos]]
Stivi Frasheri managerclubs [[KS Bylis Ballsh]]
Albert Urrea manageryears –
Chelsea Weston manageryears 1990
Daniel Ibañes Caetano manageryears 2004
2006
Boris Vasković managerclubs [[FK Mačva Šabac]]
[[OFK Beograd]]
Janne Korhonen (footballer) manageryears 1999 -
2008
Kevin Mensah managerclubs [[Viborg FF]]
Alexander Juel Andersen managerclubs [[Viborg FF]]
Thomas Raun managerclubs [[Landskrona BoIS]]
[[Silkeborg IF]]
Federico Casarini managerclubs [[Calcio Catania]]
Federico Casarini manageryears –
Teymuraz Gongadze managerclubs [[FC Olimpi Rustavi]]
Kate Ward manageryears 2009
Jon Andoni García Aranbillet managerclubs [[Aris Thessaloniki F.C.]]
Jon Andoni García Aranbillet manageryears 2004
Karim Ben Sari manageryears 2003 - 2007
Ricardo Sepúlveda youthclubs http://www.elsalvador.com/noticias/2004/06/30/deportes/dep4.asp “Nunca me dejaron ir”]
Melvin Holwijn manageryears 1998
Germans Māliņš managerclubs [[Skonto FC]]
Nadir Haroub youthclubs [[Young Africans FC]]
[[Fabio Cannavaro]]
Aleksandrs Fertovs managerclubs [[Latvia national football team]]
Jonathan Tennenbaum managerclubs [[Hapoel Acre F.C.]]
Mark Gorman managerclubs [[Hapoel Petah Tikva F.C.]]
Maksims Rafaļskis managerclubs [[FK Liepājas Metalurgs]]
Luca Fusco manageryears 2005
2008
Gianluca Galasso manageryears 2009
2009
Salvatore Russo (footballer) manageryears 2008
Luis Olaso manageryears 1921
1927
Luis Olaso youthclubs [[Real Madrid]]
Carlos Miguel da Silva Júnior manageryears 1993
1995
Maurizio Peccarisi manageryears 2000
2009
Jenna Carroll manageryears 2008
Natalie Brewer manageryears 2008
Natalie Preston manageryears 2008
Daan van Gijseghem manageryears 2013
Luca Mondini manageryears 1997
2005
Li Jianbin manageryears 2006
Zsolt Vadicska manageryears 2001
Lukáš Vácha managerclubs [[FC Slovan Liberec]]
František Rajtoral manageryears 2010
Ma Leilei managerclubs [[Yu Genwei]]
Ma Leilei manageryears 2008
František Metelka manageryears 2005
Petr Lukáš manageryears 2002
Edmílson Matias managerclubs [[Campeonato Paulista]]
Edmílson Matias manageryears 2007
2004
Marco Moro managerclubs [[Ascoli Calcio 1898
Marco Moro manageryears 1984
Leonardo Díaz managerclubs [[Liga de Fútbol Profesional Boliviano]]
[[Deportes Concepción]]
Fábio Neves Florentino youthclubs [[América Futebol Clube (RN)]]
Zdeněk Šmejkal managerclubs [[FC Baník Ostrava]]
Antonín Fantiš managerclubs [[FC Baník Ostrava]]
Michael Forsyth (footballer) managerclubs [[Nigel Clough]]
Michael Forsyth (footballer) manageryears 2009
Cheng Mouyi manageryears 2009
Jonas Thorsen managerclubs [[Viborg FF]]
Radanfah Abu Bakr managerclubs [[Queen's Royal College]]
Andrej Dugolin managerclubs [[NK Olimpija Ljubljana (2005)]]
Rubén Mina manageryears 2010
Vladimir Livsit managerclubs [[CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu]]
Vlad Bujor managerclubs [[FC Politehnica Iaşi]]
Katie Anderton managerclubs [[Doncaster Rovers Belles L.F.C.]]
Katie Anderton manageryears 2007
Rok Elsner managerclubs [[FK Haugesund]]
Gilson Kleina years 2006
Zhang Xizhe manageryears 2010
2009
2010
Zhang Xizhe youthclubs [[Beijing Guoan]]
Nicola Harding managerclubs [[Blackburn Rovers L.F.C.]]
Carlos Azenha youthclubs [[Vitória Setúbal]]
Barry Swift manageryears 1999
1976
Vladimir Gorilyi manageryears 1995
Veselin Ganev youthclubs [[PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad]]
[[PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad]]
Kostas Choumis manageryears 4047226
Denise Campbell manageryears 1979
Steven Cohen (footballer) managerclubs [[Montpellier HSC]]
Agim Sherifovski managerclubs [[Altona Magic SC]]
Gabriel Florea manageryears 2007
George Baysah managerclubs [[Hapoel Kfar Saba F.C.]]
Nicolas Valansi managerclubs [[Hapoel Hadera F.C.]]
[[Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C.]]
Gary Assous managerclubs [[Hapoel Jerusalem F.C.]]
[[Paris Saint-Germain F.C.]]
Tosaint Ricketts manageryears 2009
Javier Mercedes González managerclubs [[Club Libertad]]
Javier Mercedes González youthclubs [[Cerro Corá]]
Naón Isidro managerclubs [[Hapoel Ashkelon F.C.]]
Fernando Fligman managerclubs [[Atlético Concepción]]
Samuele Olivi manageryears 2009
Maurice McVeigh manageryears 1948
Kevin McGarry managerclubs [[Cliftonville F.C.]]
Kevin McGarry manageryears 1949
Toni Varela manageryears 2010
Ovidy Karuru manageryears 2008
2009
2009
Gabriel Petrović manageryears 2007
2008
Rodolfo Torres managerclubs [[Deportivo Irapuato]]
Astemir Sheriyev managerclubs [[FC Nizhny Novgorod]]
Polizoi Arbëri manageryears 2009
2008
Andi Ribaj manageryears 2009
Mladen Brkić managerclubs [[Dinamo Tirana]]
Mladen Brkić manageryears 14523
Xhino Sejdo manageryears 2009
Sammy Hughes (footballer) manageryears 1952 /
Clancy McDermott manageryears 1939 -
1963
1949
Billy Neill manageryears 1950 -
1963
1959
Shkëlqim Muça managerclubs [[KS Skenderbeu Korce]]
Jorge Córdoba managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate (Uruguay)]]
Jack Chadburn managerclubs [[Lincoln City F.C.]]
Jack Chadburn manageryears 1892
1900
Chris Scannell manageryears 2005
Yami William manageryears 2009
João Carlos Pereira youthclubs [[SC Pombal]]
Luis Miguel Rodríguez (footballer) managerclubs [[Primera División Argentina]]
[http://www.elsigloweb.com/portal_ediciones/634/portal_notas/28723-la-noche-soada-del-pulga-rodrguez "La noche soñada del Pulga Rodríguez"]
Jiao Fengbo manageryears 2002
2005
Jiao Fengbo youthclubs [[Beijing Longli]]
http://sports.jxnews.com.cn/system/2009/03/28/011058562.shtml Player profile]
Oded Baloush managerclubs [[San Diego Sockers (1978–1996)]]
Oded Baloush manageryears 1973
Jonathan Bru managerclubs [[Associação Académica de Coimbra – O.A.F.]]
Jonathan Bru manageryears 2001
Roberto Tucker managerclubs [[Primera B Nacional]]
Rakesh Masih youthclubs [[Punjab (India)]]
Li Ming (footballer born 1975) manageryears 2004
1999
2001
2002
Zaza Sakhokia managerclubs [[Baia Zugdidi]]
Nicolás Raimondi managerclubs [[PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv]]
Sid Corfield managerclubs [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Wrexham F.C.]]
Sid Corfield manageryears 1902
1909
Zhang Yuan (footballer) manageryears 2008
Albert Campbell (footballer) manageryears 1959
1968
Roy Rea managerclubs [[Glentoran F.C.]]
Roy Rea manageryears 1958 /
Martin Ehrenreich managerclubs [[SK Sturm Graz]]
Ruth Blackburn manageryears 1992
Cihan Özkara manageryears 2007
Grant Crookes youthclubs [[Bridlington Town A.F.C.]]
Pam Bignold manageryears 1982
Tameka Butt managerclubs [[Australia women's national association football team]]
Daniel Stenderup youthclubs [[Brøndby IF]]
Rejepmyrat Agabaýew managerclubs [[Turkmenistan national football team]]
Rubén Bascuñán managerclubs [[Corporación Deportiva Everton de Viña del Mar]]
Goore Landry Romeo managerclubs [[El-Entag El-Harby]]
Godwin Davy manageryears 2008
Shkumbin Arsllani manageryears 1980
Mika-Matti Maisonvaara managerclubs [[Rovaniemen Palloseura]]
Željko Mrvaljević managerclubs [[FK Budućnost Podgorica]]
[[FK Bokelj]]
Jorgo Çipi manageryears 2010
Ivo Mapunda managerclubs [[Saint-George SA]]
Pierre Hervé Ateme Elanga managerclubs [[FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda]]
Jean Paul Ntsogo Boya managerclubs [[FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda]]
Mario Figueira Fernandes manageryears 2014
2009
Adam Little managerclubs [[Greenock Morton F.C.]]
Jussi Äijälä manageryears 1988
Jani Lyyski manageryears 2008
Ollie Hotchkiss manageryears 2009
Muhedin Targaj manageryears 1987
2001
2005
Marco Di Paolo youthclubs Category:PFC Botev Plovdiv players]]
Vincenzo D'Amico managerclubs [[S.S. Lazio]]
Giannis Papadimitriou manageryears 1976
Ivo Ivanov (defender) manageryears 2009
2009
Anderson Souza Ferreira manageryears 2007
Aboubacar Tambadou manageryears 2009
Leonidas Argyropoulos manageryears 2009
Apostolos Vellios manageryears 2009
Sergio Dias Ribeiro managerclubs [[Levadiakos]]
Benjamin Owusu manageryears 1989
Antônio Flávio manageryears 2003
Daniel Gustavsson managerclubs [[Västerås SK Fotboll]]
Daniel Gustavsson manageryears 2009
Paul Pârvulescu managerclubs [[CS Gaz Metan Mediaş]]
Stanley Okoro manageryears 2008
Peter Sanders managerclubs [[Newport County A.F.C.]]
[[Gillingham F.C.]]
Konstantinos Andriolas manageryears 2005
2008
2010
Eduards Višņakovs managerclubs [[FK Ventspils]]
[http://fr.imscouting.com/player.aspx?id=XcgmnGBkVP6X971NhgOABg || &name=Eduards+Visnakovs profile]
Deniss Rakels manageryears 2010
2009
Anestis Argyriou manageryears 2007
Vlasis Kazakis manageryears 2002
Ilias Mihalopoulos managerclubs [[Asteras Tripolis FC]]
Evangelos Kontogoulidis managerclubs [[Epirus (periphery)]]
Dinu Sânmărtean managerclubs [[SC Vaslui]]
Vadims Žuļevs managerclubs [[Lombard-Pápa TFC]]
[http://fr.imscouting.com/player.aspx?id=YvY7SrxtoZ4wlz5Jp5CK5A || &name=Vadims+Zulevs/ profile]
Ritvars Rugins managerclubs [[FK Ventspils]]
Aleksandrs Baturinskis managerclubs [[FC Tranzīts]]
[http://fr.imscouting.com/player.aspx?id=Wpdx0stWNa2GHBwfu5tL4w || &name=Aleksandrs+Baturinskis profile]
Dmytro Nazarenko managerclubs [[FC Banants]]
Alexandru Ene manageryears 1971
Walter Bruce managerclubs [[Glentoran F.C.]]
Walter Bruce manageryears 1971
Anas Balhous managerclubs [[Al-Karamah SC]]
Alban Jusufi youthclubs [[Vllaznia Shkodër]]
Erjon Rizvanolli managerclubs [[NK Zagreb]]
Erjon Rizvanolli manageryears 2002 –
Ioannis Fetfatzidis manageryears 2009
Ahmed Krawa'a manageryears 2008
Dániel Hauser manageryears 2003
Ömer Aysan Barış manageryears 2008
1982
Patrick Holtet manageryears 2009
Marcel Pinel manageryears 1968
Zbyněk Ollender manageryears 1991
Gersi Xhuti manageryears 2009
Ravinder Singh youthclubs [[Chandigarh Football Academy]]
Vasilis Skarlatos manageryears 2003 –
2003
Sotiris Konstantinidis manageryears 1999
Don Huber manageryears 1995
Osman Bashiru managerclubs [[Hapoel Petah Tikva]]
Alejandro Reyes manageryears 2010
Kaloyan Stoyanov youthclubs [[PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad]]
[http://football24.bg/?gg=4&hh=6&jj=1&ii=4&ll=21&oo=369 football24.bg profile]
Denys Boyko managerclubs [[FC Dynamo Kyiv]]
[[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Saad Al Sheeb manageryears 1990
Taher Zakaria managerclubs [[Al-Sadd Sports Club]]
Valentinos Sielis managerclubs [[Anorthosis Famagusta FC]]
King Osanga manageryears 1990
Oleksandr Yakymenko managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Oleksandr Yakymenko manageryears 2004 /
2005
Trésor Mputu manageryears 2009
2007
Parvizchon Umarboev manageryears 2009
Gheorghe Rohat managerclubs [[FC Astra Ploieşti]]
Omar Abdulrahman Al Amoodi manageryears 2009
2009
Ionuţ Buzean managerclubs [[Gaz Metan Mediaş]]
Ovidiu Hoban managerclubs [[Gaz Metan Mediaş]]
Radu Zaharia managerclubs [[Gaz Metan Mediaş]]
Jerry Santos manageryears 2009
2009
Vidar Martinsen managerclubs [[Fredrikstad FK]]
Joachim Thomassen managerclubs [[Fredrikstad FK]]
Martin Elvestad managerclubs [[Fredrikstad FK]]
Ilir Dibra managerclubs [[KS Bylis Ballsh]]
Juan Acuña managerclubs [[Orense Club de Futbol]]
Juan Acuña manageryears 1938
Jerry Morgan manageryears 1952
1953
Kieran Adams manageryears 1977
Vladislav Uzunov manageryears 2010
Constantin Ferariu managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Andrei Roheţki managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Kevin Pannewitz managerclubs [[FC Hansa Rostock]]
Lounés Bendahmane manageryears 2001
2002
2004
Christian Gyldenøhr managerclubs [[Skive IK]]
Vicente Asensi manageryears 2010
Y Raju managerclubs [[Churchill Brothers SC]]
Yakir Shina manageryears 2008
Yves Djida managerclubs [[Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan F.C.]]
Yves Djida youthclubs [[Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan F.C.]]
Víctor Hugo Castañeda youthclubs [[Primera División Chilena 1995]]
Massimiliano Benassi manageryears 2008
Alexandru Ichim managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Bogdan Ilie Pintea managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
George Sofroni managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
George Sofroni manageryears 1991
Gabriel Tudose managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Gabriel Tudose manageryears 1988
Marius Onciu managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Marius Onciu manageryears 1987
Cristinel Gafiţa managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Ionuţ Bădescu managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Mădălin Staicu managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Mădălin Staicu manageryears 1990
Dănuţ Prodan managerclubs [[Farul Constanţa]]
Andrei Marc managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Lucian Pârlea managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Serge Harman Lebri Ouraga managerclubs [[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Mike Barca manageryears 1971
1974
1980
Harry Gauss youthclubs [[Canada]]
Giannis Gravanis manageryears 1982
Hasan Myrta manageryears 2009
Kassiaty Gildas Laby managerclubs [[Africa Sports]]
Aris Galanopoulos manageryears 1999
Sylvain Komenan managerclubs [[Sabé Sports de Bouna]]
Nikolaos Mitrou manageryears 2002
Eugenio Neves managerclubs [[AEK Larnaca]]
Cheng Yuelei manageryears 2005
Bobby Templeton (footballer born 1880) managerclubs [[Fulham F.C.]]
Bobby Templeton (footballer born 1880) manageryears 1913
Darren Donnelly managerclubs [[Chester City F.C.]]
Olivier Tia managerclubs [[Al-Ahli (Doha)]]
Ibrahim Shikanda managerclubs [[Azam FC]]
[[Mumias Sugar F.C.]]
Adem Sarı manageryears 1985
Eric Asamoah-Frimpong manageryears 2009
Ryan Borris managerclubs [[Stirling Albion F.C.]]
Armand Ossey manageryears 2008
2000
Alistair Woodburn managerclubs [[Ayr United F.C.]]
Steinþór Freyr Þorsteinsson manageryears 2010
Blaise Dago Adou managerclubs [[Séwé Sports de San Pedro]]
Martin Stefanov managerclubs [[FC Spartak Plovdiv]]
Leonid Koutchouk youthclubs [[FC Sheriff Tiraspol]]
Vicente de Paula Neto manageryears 2004
Marcel Titsch-Rivero manageryears 2009
Jairo Montaño managerclubs [[Barcelona Sporting Club]]
Marco Quiñónez managerclubs [[Barcelona Sporting Club]]
Donorovyn Lkhümbengarav manageryears 1977
Wutthipong Kerdkul manageryears 2009
Júlio César Martins managerclubs [[Associação Desportiva São Caetano]]
Júlio César Martins manageryears 2004
Tyson Ciado managerclubs [[Dempo SC]]
Creson Antao managerclubs [[Dempo SC]]
Creson Antao youthclubs [[Dempo SC]]
John Charles Dias managerclubs [[Dempo SC]]
John Charles Dias youthclubs [[Dempo SC]]
Yacouba Diarra manageryears 2009
Jonathan Montenegro (footballer) managerclubs [[Barcelona Sporting Club]]
Mohammad Hossein Memar managerclubs [[Paykan F.C.]]
Mohammad Hossein Memar manageryears 2001
Len Salvemini manageryears 1971
1974
Iain Davidson managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
Iain Davidson manageryears 2003
Vitālijs Rečickis managerclubs [[FK Tauras Tauragė]]
Kelvin Ewome Matute manageryears 1988
Kyohei Noborizato manageryears 2010
Olivia DeBartolo manageryears 1987
Aleksandrs Vlasovs managerclubs [[FK Ventspils]]
Yuki Igari manageryears 2010
Tsuyoshi Shimamura manageryears 2010
Roberto Mendes Silva managerclubs Dempo SC]]
Valeriano Rebello managerclubs [[Dempo SC]]
Valeriano Rebello youthclubs [[Dempo SC]]
Sergio Araujo managerclubs [[Colombia national under-17 football team]]
Vitālijs Smirnovs managerclubs [[Skonto FC]]
[[South Korea national football team]]
Orok Akarandut manageryears 2009
Stanimir Dimitrov manageryears 2005
Joel Robles manageryears 2014
Omar Navarro Rutinelly manageryears 1975
Chidi Edeh managerclubs [[Dempo SC]]
Sangram Mukherjee managerclubs [[India national football team]]
João Paulo Brito manageryears –
Stéphane Achy manageryears 1988
André Viapiana manageryears 2008
138740
Roberto Massaro manageryears 2002
Houssine Benali manageryears 2000 –
Ron Maierhofer manageryears 1986
1980
Sergejs Golubevs managerclubs [[FK Jūrmala]]
Franciel Rodrigo Hengemühle managerclubs [[FC Schaffhausen]]
Phil Brignull managerclubs [[Newport County F.C.]]
Phil Brignull manageryears 1981
Fabian Götze manageryears 2013
2010
Senad Lupić managerclubs [[NK Iskra Bugojno]]
Harmanjyot Singh Khabra managerclubs [[SC Goa]]
Harmanjyot Singh Khabra youthclubs [[East Bengal Club]]
[[SC Goa]]
Khangebam Jibon Singh manageryears 2009
Steve Holmes (footballer) managerclubs [[Lincoln City F.C.]]
Steve Holmes (footballer) manageryears 2007
Tatsuki Kobayashi manageryears 2010
Renārs Rode managerclubs [[Skonto FC]]
[[South Korea national football team]]
Vallan Symms youthclubs [[Belize Defence Force (football team)]]
Diogo Rosado managerclubs [[Filipe Ramos]]
Elise Thorsnes manageryears 2006
Wilson Eduardo manageryears 2010
Manuel Soeiro managerclubs [[Sporting CP]]
Manuel Soeiro manageryears 1936 /
19649
Manuel Soeiro youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/manuel_soeiro/1934_1935/profile/64/default/18866 Profile Zerozero]
Jean Michaël Seri managerclubs [[Africa Sports]]
Miloš Malović youthclubs [[Red Star Belgrade]]
Ahmed Soufiane manageryears 2009
Hotaru Yamaguchi manageryears 2010
Gareth Gorman youthclubs [[Galway United F.C.]]
Manuel Caldeira youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/caldeira/1951_1952/profile/81/default/60939 Profile Zerozero]
Lassana Fané managerclubs [[Al-Merreikh]]
Angelos Digozis manageryears 2000 –
Gledi Mici managerclubs [[Apolonia Fier]]
Gledi Mici manageryears 2009
Sokratis Bountouris managerclubs [[Anagennisi Karditsa F.C.]]
[[Olympiakos Volos]]
Sokratis Bountouris manageryears 2001
2002
2004
2007
Christos Doukas manageryears 2008
Arnór Sveinn Aðalsteinsson managerclubs [[Breiðablik UBK]]
Atli Sveinn Þórarinsson managerclubs [[Valur]]
Raffaele Imparato manageryears 2008
2009
Jérôme Colinet manageryears 2008
Kevin Ulbrich managerclubs [[Panetolikos F.C.]]
Rafi Cohen (football goalkeeper) manageryears 1996
2000
2002
Jerry Poorters manageryears 1998 -
Enrique Boned Guillot manageryears 2008
Álvaro Aparicio manageryears 2006
Javier Rodríguez Nebreda manageryears 2003
Fernando Maciel Gonçalves manageryears 2004
2005
Nico Van Der Linden manageryears 2004 2003
Saad Assis manageryears 1999
2000
Vinícius Bácaro manageryears 2009
Alexandre Feller manageryears 2007 –
2008
Mehran Jafari manageryears 2010
Abou Kone managerclubs [[Étoile Sportive du Sahel]]
Abou Kone manageryears 1982
Clayton Baptistella manageryears 2009
Dalibor Višković manageryears 1999
Vyacheslav Sobolev managerclubs [[FC Irtysh]]
Vyacheslav Sobolev youthclubs [[FC Taraz]]
Denis Shchetkin managerclubs [[FC Irtysh]]
Sergey Boychenko managerclubs [[FC Irtysh]]
Sergey Boychenko youthclubs [[FC Spartak Semey]]
Aleksandr Kirov youthclubs [[FC Atyrau]]
Ilya Vorotnikov youthclubs [[FC Atyrau]]
Abzal Zhumabaev managerclubs [[Kazakhstan national football team]]
Abzal Zhumabaev youthclubs [[FC Atyrau]]
Andrey Morev managerclubs [[Kazakhstan national football team]]
Carl Hansen (footballer) youthclubs [[Boldklubben 1903]]
Valdemar Mota managerclubs [[FC Porto]]
Valdemar Mota youthclubs [[FC Porto]]
[http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/valdemar_mota/1934_1935/profile/64/default/91163 Valdemar Mota International Statistics]
João Cruz managerclubs [[Vitória Setúbal]]
João Cruz manageryears 4008
João Cruz youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/joao_cruz/1936_1937/profile/66/default/53553 Profile Zerozero]
Andreas Govas managerclubs [[AO Kavala]]
Jacques Plein manageryears 2004
Dito (Portuguese footballer) managerclubs [[SC Braga]]
Dito (Portuguese footballer) youthclubs [[SC Braga]]
Vančo Trajčev managerclubs [http://www.vest.com.mk/?ItemID=B467B7C71B7E0648B734B2E932CFA8B0 Transfer to FK Bregalnica Stip]
Vančo Trajčev youthclubs [[FK Bregalnica Stip]]
[http://www.vest.com.mk/?ItemID=B467B7C71B7E0648B734B2E932CFA8B0 Transfer to FK Bregalnica Stip]
Ismail Ismaili youthclubs [[FK Renova]]
Gligor Gligorov manageryears 2010
Cirilo (futsal player) manageryears 2008
2009
2007
Carlos Labrín managerclubs [[Chile national under-20 football team]]
Sune Kiilerich managerclubs [[FC Midtjylland]]
Francesco Nicastro manageryears 43266
Jean-Baptiste Akassou managerclubs [[BEC Tero Sasana FC]]
Mirakhmadjon Muzaffar managerclubs [[Gao Hongbo]]
Wu Lei manageryears 2007
Wilde Gomes da Silva manageryears 2009
Vinicius Elías Teixeira manageryears 2001
2002
Ari Santos manageryears 2007
2000
2003
Marco Aurélio dos Santos manageryears 2006
Vladislav Shayakhmetov manageryears 2008
Sergey Zuev manageryears 2008
António Fonseca manageryears 36790
António Fonseca youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/fonseca/1990_1991/profile/120/default/15331 Profile Zerozero]
Josep Clotet Ruiz youthclubs [[Malmö FF]]
Sosthène Soglo managerclubs [[Energie de la Sbee FC]]
Lenísio manageryears 1999
2002
2001
2002
Hugo Filipe Vieira youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/hugo_vieira/2009_2010/profile/139/default/44375 Profile Zerozero]
David Júlio youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/david_julio/1960_1961/profile/90/default/60940 Profile Zerozero]
Michael Stuckmann managerclubs [[FC Vaduz]]
Javier Toledo manageryears 2010
Kenneth Zohore manageryears 2009
Dany Luis Quintero managerclubs [[Cuba national football team]]
Hiber Ruíz managerclubs [[Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz]]
Hiber Ruíz youthclubs [[Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz]]
Michael Casanova manageryears 1900
Mohamad Ibrahim managerclubs [[El Zamalek]]
José Alberto Costa manageryears 1979
Li Chunyu manageryears 2010
Cédric De Troetsel manageryears 2008
Jens Verroken manageryears 2008
M Yasir manageryears 1985
Vitor Huvos managerclubs [[FC Universitatea Cluj]]
Vladimirs Kamešs managerclubs [[FK Liepājas Metalurgs]]
Paulo Luiz Campos youthclubs [[Al-Hilal Omdurman]]
[http://en.sambafoot.com/trainers/730_Paulo_Campos.html Sambafoot]
Siamak Sarlak manageryears 2010 '''
Gabriel Schacht manageryears 2010
Panikos Georgiou managerclubs [[ENTHOI Lakatamia FC]]
[[Cyprus national football team]]
Panikos Georgiou youthclubs [[ENTHOI Lakatamia FC]]
Miroslav Lečić managerclubs [[FK Radnički Obrenovac]]
Arnor Angeli manageryears 2009
2009
2009
2010
Omar Gaber managerclubs [[El Zamalek]]
Koba Shalamberidze managerclubs [[Odra Wodzisław]]
[[FC Spartaki Tbilisi]]
[[FC Spartaki Tskhinvali]]
Koba Shalamberidze manageryears 2007
Koba Shalamberidze youthclubs [[Odra Wodzisław]]
FC Spartaki Tbilisi]]
Amado Diallo manageryears 2010
Cléber António de Oliveira managerclubs [[Grêmio Esportivo Sãocarlense]]
[[Associação Atlética Caldense]]
Aleksandar Kopunović manageryears 2001
Gary Powell (footballer) manageryears 1990
2007
Allan Ravn manageryears 1993
1995
1990
Allan Ravn youthclubs [[Brøndby IF]]
Joe James (soccer) manageryears 1979
1980
Zang Haili managerclubs [[Bayi Football Team]]
Samuel Cuburu manageryears 1950
Samuel Cuburu youthclubs [http://www.soccerway.com/players/samuel-cano-cuburu/108409/ stats]
Martín Ibarreche manageryears 1977
1965
Martín Ibarreche youthclubs [[Deportivo Toluca Fútbol Club]]
Michael Manukian youthclubs [[:da:Boldklubben Rødovre]]
[http://www.michaelmanukian.com/ Personal website]
Kaspars Ikstens managerclubs [[Skonto FC]]
Aaron Greene manageryears 2010 -
Raffaele Gragnaniello managerclubs [[Coppa Italia]]
Yang Shanping managerclubs [[Liaoning FC]]
Arslanmyrat Amanow managerclubs [[FC Aşgabat]]
Arslanmyrat Amanow youthclubs [[FC Aşgabat]]
Fernando Tomé manageryears 1973 –
Igors Tarasovs managerclubs [[Skonto FC]]
Alin Ilin managerclubs [[Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ]]
Artur Correia managerclubs [[Associação Académica de Coimbra - O.A.F.]]
Allan Kirkwood years 2000
Allan Kirkwood manageryears 2000
2002
Marco Di Fatta manageryears 29388
51563
Dusán Sžetzetižicž managerclubs [[US Siracusa]]
Aleksandar Dyulgerov youthclubs [[PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad]]
[http://www.football24.bg/?gg=4&hh=6&jj=1&ii=4&ll=21&oo=3612 football24.bg profile]
Ivan Mihov youthclubs [[PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad]]
[http://www.football24.bg/?gg=4&hh=6&jj=1&ii=4&ll=21&oo=3611 football24.bg profile]
Ivan Zdravkov managerclubs [[PFC Slavia Sofia]]
Ivan Zdravkov manageryears 2008
Paulo Cabral manageryears 2001
Antonio López Ojeda (footballer born 1989) manageryears 2010
Virgílio Lopes manageryears 1957
Rodolfo Reis managerclubs [[Portugal national football team]]
Augusto Silva manageryears 1925 -
1934
Clément Lebe manageryears 2008
Mariano Amaro manageryears 1937 -
1947
Steve Zerhusen manageryears 1978
Kit Zell managerclubs [[Seattle Pacific University]]
Simone Confalone managerclubs [[A.C. Cesena]]
Simone Confalone manageryears 1993
1995
1995
1920
1999
Artur Dyson manageryears 1931
Roman Bezus managerclubs [[FC Kremin Kremenchuk]]
[[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Wang Bo (footballer) manageryears 2009
2005
Mário Galvão manageryears 1938
Sami El-Sheshini managerclubs [[Zamalek SC]]
Adrian Pukanych manageryears 2004
2005
Pascal Miézan managerclubs [[Africa Sports National]]
Dzumafo Herman Epandi managerclubs [[PSPS Pekanbaru]]
José Orlando Semedo manageryears –
Arnaldo Ouana managerclubs [[Clube de Desportos da Costa do Sol]]
Linda Sembrant managerclubs [[Sweden women's national football team]]
[[Bälinge IF]]
Wang Tao (footballer born 1970) managerclubs [[Beijing Guoan]]
Wang Tao (footballer born 1970) manageryears 1998
Mostafa Kamal (footballer born 1973) managerclubs [[El-Entag El-Harby]]
Manuel Giandonato manageryears 2009
Chico Faria manageryears 2004
Dražen Međedović manageryears 1982
Ahmed Omran manageryears 2009
Sérgio Comba managerclubs [[Ferro Carril Oeste]]
[[San Martín de Mendoza]]
Luis Enrique Fernández manageryears 1981
1982
1992
Attila Gyagya managerclubs [[Hungarian people]]
Attila Gyagya youthclubs [[Kecskeméti TE]]
[http://www.transfermarkt.co.uk/en/spieler/86117/attila-gyagya/profil.html Transfermarkt]
Paul Rene Moreno youthclubs [[Puebla FC]]
Carlos Poblete (footballer) youthclubs [[Puebla FC]]
Joaquim Dinis youthclubs [[Sporting Clube de Portugal]]
Andriy Fartushnyak managerclubs [[FC Dynamo Kyiv]]
[[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Glenn Hand managerclubs [[Dunmurry Recreation F.C.]]
Patricia Toledo managerclubs [[Lincoln City L.F.C.]]
Tamanqueiro (Portuguese footballer) manageryears –
John Tyma manageryears 1979
Karim Adel Abdel Fatah manageryears 2009
Bio Paulin managerclubs [[Persipura Jayapura]]
Victor Igbonefo managerclubs [[Persipura Jayapura]]
Alberto Gonçalves Da Costa managerclubs [[Persipura Jayapura]]
Andy Kilmartin managerclubs [[Lisburn Distillery F.C.]]
Manuel Passos manageryears -
Edison Ames managerclubs [[Persipura Jayapura]]
Edison Ames manageryears 3445
John Scarlet managerclubs [[Persipura Jayapura]]
Stevie Bonsapia managerclubs [[Persipura Jayapura]]
Serafim Neves manageryears 1945
Dmytro Ivanov managerclubs [[FC BATE Borisov]]
Iman Mousavi manageryears 2010
Mehran Noorafkan manageryears 2009
Segun Oluwaniyi manageryears 2005
Zohmingliana Ralte manageryears 1216
Aleksandar Veljanovski managerclubs [[SC Zofingen]]
[[FC Wangen bei Olten]]
Aleksandar Veljanovski youthclubs [[SC Zofingen]]
António Feliciano youthclubs Coruña]]
Skúli Jón Friðgeirsson managerclubs [[Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur]]
Jón Guðni Fjóluson managerclubs [[Knattspyrnufélagið Fram]]
Heimir Einarsson managerclubs [[Íþróttabandalag Akraness]]
Gérard Geisbusch managerclubs [[CS Fola Esch]]
Meinhard Joensen manageryears 2009
Farzad Hosseinkhani manageryears 2006
Rachel Stowell managerclubs [[Chris Weale]]
Rachel Stowell manageryears 2000
Shlomi Azulay manageryears 2008
Wu Gaojun managerclubs [[Liaoning FC]]
Petar Mudreša managerclubs [[ČSK Pivara]]
[[KS Apolonia Fier]]
Petar Mudreša youthclubs [[KS Apolonia Fier]]
Joseph Delach youthclubs [[Pittsburgh Beadling]]
Daniel Shmedin manageryears 2000
Dave Shelton manageryears 1975
1977
Roland Sikinger youthclubs [[Madison University High School]]
Bill Sautter manageryears 1974
1977
2414390
Abdul-Aziz Abdul-Shafi nationalteam [[Egypt national football team]]
[[Egypt national football team]]
Abdul-Aziz Abdul-Shafi youthclubs football team]]
Mark Stahl manageryears 1977
Nyasha Mushekwi managerclubs [[Mamelodi Sundowns]]
Oleh Polischuk managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-19 football team]]
Bob Stetler manageryears 1990
Alex Chandre de Oliveira managerclubs [[Hangzhou Greentown F.C.]]
Sebastián Setti manageryears 2008
Porfirio López Meza manageryears 2010
Juan Fernández Segui youthclubs http://www.bdfutbol.com/en/l/l7503.html]
Argenat Haliti manageryears 1984
Eldorado Merkoçi managerclubs [[Albania national football team]]
Eldorado Merkoçi manageryears 2008
2001
Zvonko Pamić managerclubs [[SC Freiburg]]
[[SC Freiburg]]
Abe Donzo managerclubs [[Ottawa Fury]]
Igor Petrović managerclubs [[FK Napredak Kruševac]]
Akeem Latifu managerclubs [[Nigeria national under-20 football team]]
Martial Bedi Esmel managerclubs [[Étoile Filante Ouagadougou]]
Rudy Pena managerclubs [[Hartwick College]]
Rudy Pena manageryears 1977
John Pisani manageryears 1963
1967
1969
1975
Anders Nielsen (footballer born 1970) manageryears 1996
Zé Luís youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/ze_luis/2009_2010/profile/139/default/121735 Profile Zerozero]
Dennis Burnett managerclubs [[Shamrock Rovers]]
Dennis Burnett manageryears 1965
Gianluigi Rigoni manageryears 1975
191478
Chen Yongqiang (footballer) manageryears 2004
Mehdi Karimian manageryears 2009
Mohammad Rostami manageryears 2010
Matheus Reis manageryears 2006
Cristiano Seixas youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/seixas/2009_2010/profile/139/default/96485 Profile Zerozero]
Kevin Wilkin youthclubs [[Cambridge City F.C.]]
Bakhtiar Rahmani manageryears 2010 '''
Rinat Morozov youthclubs [http://www.sq.com.ua/rus/news/sport/20.04.2010/v_futbolnom_klube_harkov_novyj_glavnyj_trener/ Short Info]
Larry McPhail managerclubs [[SISL]]
Albi Çeliku manageryears 1990
Marco Stiepermann managerclubs [[Borussia Dortmund II]]
Chris Szanto manageryears 1987
Adelino Teixeira youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/adelino_teixeira/current/profile/0/default/15157 Profile Zerozero]
Romeu Silva manageryears 1981
Miguel Alberto Marques youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/miguel/current/profile/0/default/15415 Profile Zerozero]
Aricca Vitanza managerclubs ŽFK Mašinac PZP Niš]]
Yevhen Pavlov managerclubs [[FC Volyn Lutsk]]
[[Ukraine national under-19 football team]]
Artūrs Vaičulis managerclubs [[AEP Paphos]]
[[FK Auda]]
[[AEP Paphos]]
Artūrs Vaičulis manageryears 2009
2010
Kamaleddin Kamyabi manageryears 2009
Abbas Porkhosravani manageryears 2009
Zico Doe managerclubs [[NPSL II]]
Maksym Bilyi (footballer born 1990) managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-19 football team]]
Luís Carlos (Portuguese footballer) youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/luis_carlos/current/profile/0/default/13195 Profile Zerozero]
Anderson Andrielle Pereira Vieira manageryears 2009
Iman Heydari manageryears 2009
Dardan Rexhepi manageryears 2009
Jim McKeown manageryears 1974
1977
Greg McKeown manageryears 1973
1977
Pat McGauley manageryears 1983
Vladyslav Kalytvyntsev managerclubs [[FC Dynamo Kyiv]]
[[Ukraine national football team]]
Peter Drozd manageryears 1973
Hossein Pashaei manageryears 2007
Mohsen Irannejad manageryears 2009
Masoud Gholamalizad manageryears 2009
Jesus Correia youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/jesus_correia/current/profile/0/default/47918 Profile Zerozero]
Omar Muraco nationalteam [[Panama national football team]]
Davie Robb managerclubs [[Aberdeen F.C.]]
Davie Robb manageryears 1947
2010
Rui Filipe manageryears 1994
Rui Filipe youthclubs [[Gil Vicente F.C.]]
Dalibor Slezák managerclubs [[Bohemians 1905]]
Radek Sňozík managerclubs [[Bohemians 1905]]
[[Bohemians 1905]]
Reza Magholi manageryears 2010 '''
Li Yi'nan managerclubs [[Chongqing Lifan]]
Peng Shaoxiong manageryears 1989
Pavel Němčický manageryears 1999
Willie Garner managerclubs [[Aberdeen F.C.]]
Willie Garner manageryears 1975
1984
1992
Petr Vašek manageryears 2009
2005
Roman Karasyuk managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-19 football team]]
Zhou Heng managerclubs [[Chongqing Lifan]]
Morteza Ebrahimi manageryears 2003
Yevhen Opanasenko managerclubs [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Petr Cigánek manageryears 2005
Alireza Hadadifar manageryears 2008
Jalal Omidian manageryears 2009
Fernando Manuel Mendes manageryears 1998 –
99
Ademar Marques youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/ademar_marques/current/profile/0/default/15147 Profile Zerozero]
Juan Manuel Varea manageryears 51141
Duncan Davidson (footballer) manageryears 669314
2008
Derek Hamilton manageryears 1958
Kjetil Byfuglien manageryears 2001
Andy Harrow manageryears 1956
Khalid Al-Mansour manageryears 1997
Ian Robertson (footballer) manageryears 1996
Craig Robertson managerclubs [[Raith Rovers F.C.]]
Craig Robertson manageryears 1963
1998
Gregg Watson manageryears 1970
1993
Reza Mahmoudi manageryears 2008 '''
2010
Yousef Fakhro managerclubs [[IF Elfsborg]]
Silas Feitosa Jose De Souza manageryears 2010
Dimitar Pantev youthclubs [[PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo]]
[http://footballdatabase.eu/football.joueurs.dimitar.pantev.86512.en.html Football Database.eu profile]
Milen Lahchev youthclubs [[PFC Lokomotiv Sofia]]
[http://footballdatabase.eu/football.joueurs.milen.lahchev.54174.en.html Football Database.eu profile]
Yang Yun (footballer) manageryears 2010
Grainne Kierans manageryears 2003
2009
Bill McPhillips managerclubs [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
Ronnie Gibbons manageryears 2003
Boris Dimitrov Borisov managerclubs [[PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo]]
Boris Dimitrov Borisov youthclubs [[PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo]]
[http://footballdatabase.eu/football.joueurs.boris.borisov.54173.en.html Football Database.eu profile]
Geova Azevedo De Araujo managerclubs [[Shahrdari Tabriz F.C.]]
Una Nwajei manageryears 2009
Lene Terp managerclubs [[Denmark women's national football team]]
Lene Terp manageryears 1998 -
2003
2001
2002
José Matos Reis manageryears 1936
Diamantino Silva managerclubs [[South Africa national football team
Tan Tiancheng manageryears 2010
2009
Jorge Martinez (coach) years 2001
Jorge Martinez (coach) youthclubs http://www.elsalvador.com/noticias/2001/7/26/DEPORTES/depor8.html]
[http://www.elsalvador.com/noticias/2001/7/26/DEPORTES/depor8.html]
Ognjen Matic manageryears 2008
Ann-Marie Heatherson managerclubs [[Charlton Athletic L.F.C.]]
Leonardo Borges de Azevedo manageryears 2010
Miguel Hermosilla youthclubs http://www.lacuarta.com/diario/2005/09/22/22.10.4a.DEP.COBRELOA.html]
Emil Miljikovic managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national under-21 football team]]
Duško Sakan managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national under-21 football team]]
So Loi Keung managerclubs [[Kitchee SC]]
So Loi Keung youthclubs [[Kitchee SC]]
Vítor Godinho managerclubs [[Portugal national football team]]
Vítor Godinho manageryears 1944
Miklós Németh (footballer) manageryears 1969
Cristian Andrés Campozano managerclubs [[Club Atlético Villa San Carlos]]
Cristian Andrés Campozano manageryears 2008
Han Feng (footballer) managerclubs [[Shenzhen Shangqingyin]]
[[Wu Jingui]]
Han Feng (footballer) manageryears 2005
Liu Bo manageryears 2003
2010
Danielle Murphy managerclubs [[England women's national football team]]
Danielle Murphy manageryears 2006
Costa Khaiseb managerclubs [[Ramblers F.C.]]
André Cuneaz managerclubs [[Juventus FC]]
André Cuneaz manageryears 2000
2006
Borislav Gyulemetov managerclubs [[PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo]]
Borislav Gyulemetov youthclubs [[PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo]]
Adrian Jevrić managerclubs [[SC Paderborn]]
Francisco Moreira youthclubs Coruña]]
Nicolai Jørgensen manageryears 2010
Rouhollah Ataei manageryears 2009
Mohsen Mirabi manageryears 2008
Dave Morrison (soccer) manageryears 1981
Taylor Regan managerclubs [[Azzurri FC]]
Sebastian Rode managerclubs [[Germany national youth football team]]
Chen Jianlong manageryears 2009
Pavel Mezlík managerclubs [[Vysočina Jihlava]]
Li Zhilang manageryears 2010
2009
Andrea Caroppo managerclubs [[Brescia Calcio]]
Andrea Caroppo manageryears 2008
Kevin Omokhua manageryears 2010
Robert Lipp managerclubs [[USISL]]
Mohammed Nozhati manageryears 2010
Li Fei (footballer) managerclubs [[Shenzhen Ruby]]
Jimmy Walsh (footballer born 1930) managerclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
Jimmy Walsh (footballer born 1930) manageryears -
Jimmy Walsh (footballer born 1930) youthclubs [[Celtic F.C.]]
Mario Götze manageryears 2010
Peter Friis Jensen managerclubs [[Randers FC]]
Peter Friis Jensen manageryears 2012
Omar Ortíz managerclubs [[CF Monterrey]]
Josef Hušbauer managerclubs [[FC Baník Ostrava]]
Xu Wen managerclubs [[Nanchang Bayi]]
Wang Qing (footballer) manageryears 2007
Dai Qinhua manageryears 2010
António Jesus Pereira manageryears 2010
Mohamed Ashour El-Adham managerclubs [[El Zamalek]]
Jorge Ramírez manageryears 2008
Stoyan Kitov manageryears 1959
1966
Raad Hammoudi manageryears -
Sandje Ivanchukov nationalteam [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Haris Vrbovac managerclubs [[Victorian Institute of Sport]]
Álvaro Gaspar Pinto manageryears 1912
Fred Hamel manageryears 1982
Kostas Vasilakakis managerclubs [[Doxa Drama F.C.]]
Wu Xi (footballer) manageryears 2009
Zhang Shichang manageryears 2007
2008
Khadim N'Diaye manageryears 2009
Bob Warming years 2010 - 13
2010
1997
Waad Hirmez manageryears 2001
Waad Hirmez youthclubs [[National University (California)]]
Kevin Howe managerclubs [[NCAA Men's Division II Soccer Championship]]
Kevin Howe manageryears 1969
1972
Kristoff Deprez manageryears 1981
Barry Gorman years 1992 - 2009
1999
2005
1979
Bret Simon years 1995
2000
David Añón González manageryears –
Ihor Chaykovskyi managerclubs [[FC Shakhtar Donetsk]]
Marko Vešović manageryears 2010
Joe Papaleo manageryears 1980
1982
1990
Francesco Lorenzon manageryears 201912
Raffaele Pucino manageryears 201912
Marcelo Mateos Aparicio manageryears 201912
Georgi Kakhelishvili managerclubs [[FC Dinamo Tbilisi]]
Ihor Kryvobok managerclubs [[FC Torpedo Zhodino]]
Ondřej Murín managerclubs [[FK Bohemians Praha]]
Pavel Šultes managerclubs [[Gambrinus liga]]
Paul Watson (Scottish footballer) managerclubs [[Livingston F.C.]]
Lee Hyun-Woong manageryears 1988
Stanley Rozario youthclubs [[Mohun Bagan]]
Tomáš Pilík managerclubs [[FC Banik Ostrava]]
Josef Jindřišek managerclubs [[Bohemians 1905]]
Oliver Feldballe manageryears 2009
Jakob Ahlmann Nielsen nationalteam [[Denmark national under-19 football team]]
Zdeněk Kroča manageryears 2000
Lefteris Intzoglou manageryears 2009
Val Fernandes manageryears 1977
1980
Cleiton Januário Franco manageryears 2010
Leonardo Aleixa da Costa manageryears 2010
Bamba Assmanou Drissa managerclubs [[Najran SC]]
Bamba Assmanou Drissa manageryears 2007
2009
2010
Vidal Fernandez manageryears 1979
1979
1981
Ward Forrest manageryears 1978
Harry Zech youthclubs [[USV Eschen/Mauren]]
Arsenio Benítez youthclubs [[Paraguay]]
Marcel Appiah manageryears 2010
Blas Cristaldo youthclubs [[Cerro Porteño]]
[http://www.playerhistory.com/Default.aspx?page=player_details&playerID=122472 playerhistory]
Miguel Sanabria youthclubs [[Club Bolívar]]
[http://www.playerhistory.com/Default.aspx?page=player_details&playerID=259388 playerhistory]
Blas Romero youthclubs [[Paraguay]]
[http://www.playerhistory.com/Default.aspx?page=player_details&playerID=259387 playerhistory]
Víctor Genés youthclubs [http://www.playerhistory.com/Default.aspx?page=player_details&playerID=259383 playerhistory]
Luis Caballero (footballer) youthclubs [http://www.playerhistory.com/Default.aspx?page=player_details&playerID=103195 playerhistory]
Jeong Hyuk managerclubs [[Association football]]
José Zacarías Antonio managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
José Zacarías Antonio manageryears 2009
Christina Sampanidis managerclubs Serbia women's national football team]]
Élmer Ponciano manageryears 2009
Raymond Xuereb managerclubs [[Qrendi F.C.]]
Bohdan Butko manageryears 2010
Mergim Hereqi managerclubs [[Vindbjart FK]]
Petr Faldyna manageryears 2007 –
Engelvert Herrera manageryears 2009
Parfait Ngon Adjam manageryears 2496
Ventsislav Dimitrov manageryears 1988
Gintaras Kvitkauskas managerclubs [[FC Pakhtakor Tashkent]]
Francis Ouma manageryears 2008
Zé Luís (Mozambican footballer) manageryears 1989
Kostadin Adzhov managerclubs [[PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo]]
Kostadin Adzhov youthclubs [[PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo]]
[http://footballdatabase.eu/football.joueurs.dimitar.pantev.86512.en.html Football Database.eu profile]
Mohamed Larbi Arouri manageryears 2008
Stepan Atayan manageryears 1993
Bobby Barr managerclubs [[Livingston F.C.]]
Robbie Benson manageryears 2010
2010
Ernesto Goñi manageryears 2008 2010
Roger Gurley years 2001
2006
Roger Gurley manageryears 2006
Matías Cabrera manageryears 2009
2009
Artur Vaz managerclubs [[South Africa national football team]]
Bülent Kaan Bilgen manageryears 1977
David Laly nationalteam [[Indonesia national football team]]
Irfan Raditya manageryears 2005
Carlo Ilari manageryears 1898
Francisco Nóbrega manageryears 1968
Li Fenglou youthclubs [[Fu Jen Catholic University]]
Claudio Rojas managerclubs [[Club Atlético River Plate]]
Claudio Rojas manageryears 2004
Artis Lazdiņš managerclubs [[FK Jelgava]]
Artis Lazdiņš manageryears 2004
2005
Francisco Castro Gamboa managerclubs [[Club de Fútbol Universidad de Chile]]
Dominic Yobe manageryears 2010
Mark Hilditch manageryears 1990
Sajjad Feizollahi manageryears 2010
Gordon Dallas manageryears 1977
Mohammad Nasuha nationalteam [[Indonesia national football team]]
Marco Meilinger manageryears 2011
Bruno Šiklić manageryears 2010
Ivan Brečević manageryears 2010
Zou You manageryears 2008
Airlangga Sucipto manageryears 2008
László Nagy (footballer born in 1974) manageryears 2000 /
Bekir Refet manageryears 1928
Ali Derakhshan manageryears 2009
Dario Cedeño managerclubs [[Barcelona Sporting Club]]
Christian Cruz (footballer) managerclubs [[Barcelona Sporting Club]]
Juan Luis Anangonó managerclubs [[Barcelona Sporting Club]]
Branislav Arsenijević manageryears 1982
Babatounde Bello managerclubs [[MŠK Žilina]]
Babatounde Bello manageryears 2005
Vitālijs Artjomenko managerclubs [[AEP Paphos]]
[[Vitālijs Meļņičenko]]
Rashid Chidi Gumbo manageryears 2009
Habib Gordani manageryears 2007
Roland Agalliu manageryears 1954 -
1963
Artem Fedorchenko managerclubs [[FC Naftan Novopolotsk]]
[[FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk]]
Artem Fedorchenko youthclubs [[FC Stal Alchevsk]]
Rui Raínho youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/rui_rainho/2010_2011/profile/140/default/50375 Profile Zerozero]
Mak Yung Pan, Andrew managerclubs players]]
Yesaya Desnam youthclubs http://www.goal.com/en-us/people/indonesia/26173/yesaya-desnam]]
Benny Wahyudi managerclubs [[Indonesia national football team]]
Benny Wahyudi nationalteam [[Indonesia national football team]]
Carlos Castillo (Guatemalan footballer) managerclubs [[CD Suchitepéquez]]
Carlos Castillo (Guatemalan footballer) manageryears 2010
Lovre Kalinić youthclubs [[HNK Hajduk Split]]
Altin Grbović managerclubs [[KS Shkumbini]]
Luis Pedro Cavanda managerclubs [[PFC Levski Sofia]]
Paschalis Voutsias manageryears 2009
Wajih Abdel-Azim managerclubs [[El Zamalek]]
Mostafa Abdel Satar managerclubs [[El Zamalek]]
Eduardo Fentanes years 2008
Eduardo Fentanes youthclubs [http://www.femexfut.org.mx www.FetMexFut.com]
Mehrshad Momeni manageryears 2009
Pagonis Vakalopoulos managerclubs [[Polykastro F.C.]]
Pagonis Vakalopoulos manageryears 1991
Habel Satya manageryears 2010
Alvaro Portilla Suarez manageryears 1986
Sonny Kittel managerclubs [[Germany national youth football team]]
Ghasem Hadadifar manageryears 2006
Néstor Matamala youthclubs http://www.tiempo.hn/cronometromundialista/index.php/mundial/6551-con-el-corazon-dividido.html]
Stanislav Kostov youthclubs [[PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad]]
[http://footballdatabase.eu/football.joueurs.stanislav.kostov.114120.en.html Profile]
Nicolò Cherubin manageryears 21263
Álvaro Carolino youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/carolino/current/profile/0/default/141714 Profile Zerozero]
Xhevdet Gela managerclubs [[FC Haka]]
Andriy Tsurikov managerclubs [[FC Metalurh Zaporizhya]]
Oktavianus manageryears 2009
Josanne Potter manageryears 2001
Ivan Mekikov managerclubs [[FC Spartak Plovdiv]]
Wang Kai managerclubs [[Chongqing Lifan]]
Hasyim Kipuw manageryears 2518
Vladyslav Nasibulin managerclubs [[FC Metalurh Donetsk]]
Tó Mané years 2010
Tó Mané youthclubs [http://www.zerozerofootball.com/player/to_mane/2010_2011/profile/140/default/133037 Profile Zerozero]
Mahadirga Lasut manageryears 2010
Kylie Davies manageryears 2007
Ye Weichao manageryears 2010
Paul Hay managerclubs [[Clyde F.C.]]
Ebrahim Abarghouei manageryears 2007
Piao Cheng manageryears 2008
Merab Jordania nationalteam [[Georgia national football team]]
Willian das Graças Silva Júnior manageryears 2008
2008
Jaroslav Prekop managerclubs [[CS Gaz Metan Mediaş]]
Jaroslav Prekop youthclubs [[CS Gaz Metan Mediaş]]
Meghann Burke managerclubs [[Sky Blue FC]]
Mary Therese McDonnell manageryears 2010
Fiona O'Sullivan managerclubs [[AIK Fotboll Dam]]
Michele O'Brien managerclubs [[Chicago Red Eleven]]
Michele O'Brien manageryears 2004
Amir Hossein Mohammadi manageryears 2010
Eduardo Morante manageryears 2009
Muhamed Subašić managerclubs [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Masato Kudo youthclubs [[Kashiwa Reysol]]
Shunsuke Ando youthclubs [[Kawasaki Frontale]]
Radim Wozniak managerclubs [[FC Hradec Králové]]
Ahmad Maher (football player) managerclubs [[El Zamalek]]
Darwin Rivas managerclubs [[Barcelona Sporting Club]]
Sharla Passariello managerclubs [[Bristol Academy W.F.C.]]
Kerrie Manley manageryears 2009
Rao Weihui managerclubs [[Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba F.C.]]
Caroline Thorpe manageryears 2003
Mohsen Yousefi manageryears 2009
Shakeel Abbasi manageryears 2008
2010
Muhammad Saqlain manageryears 2008
Zakari Lambo managerclubs [[Etoile Filante Ouagadougou]]
[[Belgium]]
Joanne Love managerclubs [[Doncaster Rovers Belles L.F.C.]]
Áine O'Gorman managerclubs [[Doncaster Rovers Belles L.F.C.]]
Zdeněk Koukal managerclubs [[FC Baník Ostrava]]
[[FK Viktoria Žižkov]]
Oleksandr Noyok manageryears 2010
Kelvin Onosiughe manageryears 2010
Alex Karmo managerclubs Alex Karmo - kenyanfootie.com]
Jean-Christophe Lourde manageryears 2008
Patrice Nzekou Nguenheu manageryears 2010
Franz Schädler youthclubs [[FC Balzers]]
Kim Da-Bin managerclubs [[Ulsan Hyundai FC]]
Pennsylvania Avenue Line (Washington) connections [[Georgetown, DC]]
Ķegums Hydroelectric Power Station max_capacity [[Watt#Megawatt]]
Nashik Thermal Power Station max_capacity 880
Parli Thermal Power Station max_capacity 690
Deenbandhu Chhotu Ram Thermal Power Station max_capacity 600
Panipat Thermal Power Station I max_capacity 447.80
Panipat Thermal Power Station II max_capacity 920
Rajghat Power Station max_capacity 135
Kakatiya Thermal Power Station max_capacity 84
Amarkantak Thermal Power Station max_capacity 450.00
Bokaro Thermal Power Station B max_capacity 630
Badarpur Thermal power plant max_capacity 705
Qutb Minar location [[Delhi]], [[India]], India
2006 Oakland Raiders season previous [[Tyrone Poole]]
2006 Washington Redskins season previous [[Antwaan Randle El]]
2006 New Orleans Saints season previous [[Roman Harper]]
2005 Indianapolis Colts season previous [[Tight end]] [[Marcus Pollard]]
2007 Kansas City Chiefs season previous [http://www.kansascity.com/385/story/66669.html Chiefs open, close season with road games]
2007 Chicago Bears season previous http://sports.yahoo.com/nfl/news;_ylt=AmFGnCZcDp99BW9Y2yvROOpDubYF?slug=bearssignings&prov=st&type=lgns Bears agree to terms with G Brown, DT
2007 New England Patriots season previous [[1972 Miami Dolphins season]]
1986 New York Giants season previous [http://www.chron.com/CDA/archives/archive.mpl?id=1986_459551 Looking ahead/The Bears appear to be an easy pick to repeat, but the Orange is ready to apply a Giant Crush]
1992 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[defensive end]] [[Charles Haley]]
1987 Tampa Bay Buccaneers season previous [[Sylvester Croom]]
1989 Pittsburgh Steelers season previous [[1990 Pittsburgh Steelers season]]
1968 Pittsburgh Steelers season previous [[Notre Dame Fighting Irish football]]
2008 Baltimore Ravens season previous [[injured reserve]]
1978 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[sportscaster]]
2005 Baltimore Ravens season previous [[2004 Baltimore Ravens season]]
2005 Buffalo Bills season previous [[2004 Buffalo Bills season]]
2005 Miami Dolphins season previous [[2004 Miami Dolphins season]]
2005 Tennessee Titans season previous [[2004 Tennessee Titans season]]
2004 Baltimore Ravens season previous [[2003 Baltimore Ravens season]]
2004 Tennessee Titans season previous [[2003 Tennessee Titans season]]
2003 Buffalo Bills season previous [[2002 Buffalo Bills season]]
1999 New York Giants season previous [[1998 New York Giants season
1998 New York Giants season previous [[1997 New York Giants season]]
1998 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1997 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1997 Buffalo Bills season previous [[1996 Buffalo Bills season]]
1997 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1996 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1996 Detroit Lions season previous [[1995 Detroit Lions season]]
1996 Miami Dolphins season previous [[1995 Miami Dolphins season]]
1995 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1994 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1993 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1992 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1992 Los Angeles Raiders season previous [[1991 Los Angeles Raiders season]]
1991 Los Angeles Raiders season previous [[1990 Los Angeles Raiders season]]
1991 Phoenix Cardinals season previous [[1990 Phoenix Cardinals season]]
1987 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1986 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1986 Los Angeles Raiders season previous [[1985 Los Angeles Raiders season]]
1986 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1985 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1986 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1985 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL)
1985 Detroit Lions season previous 1984 Detroit Lions season]]
1985 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1984 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1985 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1984 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season
1984 Detroit Lions season previous [[1983 Detroit Lions season]]
1984 Los Angeles Raiders season previous [[1983 Los Angeles Raiders season]]
1984 New Orleans Saints season previous [[1983 New Orleans Saints season]]
1984 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1983 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1983 New Orleans Saints season previous [[1982 New Orleans Saints season]]
1983 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1982 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1983 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1982 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season
1981 Detroit Lions season previous [[1980 Detroit Lions season]]
1981 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1980 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL)
1980 Dallas Cowboys season previous 1979 Dallas Cowboys season]]
1979 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[1978 Dallas Cowboys season]]
1977 Buffalo Bills season previous [[1976 Buffalo Bills season]]
1977 New Orleans Saints season previous [[1976 New Orleans Saints season]]
1977 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1976 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1976 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[1975 Dallas Cowboys season]]
1976 Houston Oilers season previous [[1975 Houston Oilers season]]
1976 Miami Dolphins season previous [[1975 Miami Dolphins season]]
1976 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1975 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL)
1974 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[1973 Dallas Cowboys season]]
2009 Cleveland Browns season previous [[New York Jets]]
2009 Miami Dolphins season previous [[Anthony Armstrong (American football)]]
1974 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1973 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1973 Atlanta Falcons season previous [[1972 Atlanta Falcons season]]
1973 Detroit Lions season previous [[1972 Detroit Lions season]]
1973 New Orleans Saints season previous [[1972 New Orleans Saints season]]
1973 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous 1972 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season]]
1972 Atlanta Falcons season previous [[1971 Atlanta Falcons season]]
1972 Detroit Lions season previous [[1971 Detroit Lions season]]
1972 Houston Oilers season previous [[1971 Houston Oilers season]]
1972 New Orleans Saints season previous [[1971 New Orleans Saints season]]
1972 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1971 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1971 Detroit Lions season previous [[1970 Detroit Lions season]]
1971 Houston Oilers season previous [[1970 Houston Oilers season]]
1971 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1970 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1971 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1970 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season]]
1970 Atlanta Falcons season previous [[1969 Atlanta Falcons season]]
1970 Houston Oilers season previous [[1969 Houston Oilers season]]
1970 New Orleans Saints season previous [[1969 New Orleans Saints season]]
1970 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1969 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1970 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1969 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season]]
1969 Atlanta Falcons season previous [[1968 Atlanta Falcons season]]
1969 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[1968 Dallas Cowboys season]]
1969 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1968 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1969 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1968 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season]]
1968 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[1967 Dallas Cowboys season]]
1968 Detroit Lions season previous [[1967 Detroit Lions season]]
1968 New Orleans Saints season previous [[1967 New Orleans Saints season]]
1968 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1967 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1968 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1967 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season]]
1967 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[1966 Dallas Cowboys season]]
1966 Detroit Lions season previous [[1965 Detroit Lions season]]
1965 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[1964 Dallas Cowboys season]]
1964 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[1963 Dallas Cowboys season]]
1963 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[1962 Dallas Cowboys season]]
1963 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1962 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season]]
1961 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season previous [[1960 St. Louis Cardinals (NFL) season]]
1962 Dallas Cowboys season previous [[Pettis Norman]]
1959 Detroit Lions season previous [[1958 Detroit Lions season]]
1959 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1958 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1958 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1957 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1958 Detroit Lions season previous [[1957 Detroit Lions season]]
1957 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1956 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1957 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1956 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1956 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1955 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1956 Detroit Lions season previous [[1955 Detroit Lions season]]
1956 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1955 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1955 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1954 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1955 Detroit Lions season previous [[1954 Detroit Lions season]]
1955 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1954 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1954 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1953 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1954 Detroit Lions season previous [[1953 Detroit Lions season]]
1954 Philadelphia Eagles season previous 1953 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1953 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1952 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1953 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1952 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1952 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1951 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1952 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1951 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1951 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1950 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1951 Detroit Lions season previous [[1950 Detroit Lions season]]
1950 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1949 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1950 Detroit Lions season previous [[1949 Detroit Lions season]]
1947 Boston Yanks season previous [[1946 Boston Yanks season]]
1946 Boston Yanks season previous [[1945 Boston Yanks season]]
1951 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1950 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1950 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1949 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1947 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1946 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1949 Baltimore Colts season previous [[1948 Baltimore Colts season]]
1948 Baltimore Colts season previous [[1947 Baltimore Colts season]]
1949 Detroit Lions season previous [[1948 Detroit Lions season]]
1948 Detroit Lions season previous [[1947 Detroit Lions season]]
1947 Detroit Lions season previous [[1946 Detroit Lions season]]
1946 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1945 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1946 Detroit Lions season previous [[1945 Detroit Lions season]]
1946 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1945 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1945 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1944 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1945 Detroit Lions season previous [[1944 Detroit Lions season]]
1945 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1944 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1944 Detroit Lions season previous [[1943 Detroit Lions season]]
1944 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1943 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1943 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1942 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1943 Detroit Lions season previous [[1942 Detroit Lions season]]
1942 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1941 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season
1942 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1941 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1942 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1941 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1941 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1940 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1941 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1940 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1941 Detroit Lions season previous [[1940 Detroit Lions season]]
1941 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1940 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1940 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1939 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1940 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1939 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1940 Detroit Lions season previous [[1939 Detroit Lions season]]
1940 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1939 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1939 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1938 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1939 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1938 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1939 Detroit Lions season previous [[1938 Detroit Lions season]]
1939 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1938 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1938 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1937 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1938 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1937 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1938 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1937 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1937 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1936 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1937 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1936 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1937 Detroit Lions season previous [[1936 Detroit Lions season]]
1937 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1936 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1936 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1935 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1936 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1935 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1936 Detroit Lions season previous [[1935 Detroit Lions season]]
1936 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1935 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1935 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1934 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1935 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1934 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1935 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1934 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1934 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1933 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1934 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1933 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1934 Philadelphia Eagles season previous [[1933 Philadelphia Eagles season]]
1933 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1932 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1933 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1932 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1932 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1931 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1932 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1931 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1931 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season previous [[1930 Brooklyn Dodgers (NFL) season]]
1931 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1930 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1931 Portsmouth Spartans season previous [[1930 Portsmouth Spartans season]]
1931 Staten Island Stapletons season previous [[1930 Staten Island Stapletons season]]
1930 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1929 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1930 Frankford Yellow Jackets season previous [[1929 Frankford Yellow Jackets season]]
1930 Providence Steam Roller season previous [[1929 Providence Steam Roller season]]
1930 Staten Island Stapletons season previous [[1929 Staten Island Stapletons season]]
1929 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1928 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1929 Frankford Yellow Jackets season previous [[1928 Frankford Yellow Jackets season]]
1929 Providence Steam Roller season previous [[1928 Providence Steam Roller season]]
1928 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1927 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1928 Dayton Triangles season previous [[1927 Dayton Triangles season]]
1928 Frankford Yellow Jackets season previous [[1927 Frankford Yellow Jackets season]]
1928 Providence Steam Roller season previous [[1927 Providence Steam Roller season]]
1927 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1926 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1927 Dayton Triangles season previous [[1926 Dayton Triangles season]]
1927 Frankford Yellow Jackets season previous [[1926 Frankford Yellow Jackets season]]
1927 Pottsville Maroons season previous [[1926 Pottsville Maroons season]]
1927 Providence Steam Roller season previous [[1926 Providence Steam Roller season]]
1926 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1925 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1926 Dayton Triangles season previous [[1925 Dayton Triangles season]]
1926 Frankford Yellow Jackets season previous [[1925 Frankford Yellow Jackets season]]
1926 Providence Steam Roller season previous [[1925 Providence Steam Roller season]]
1925 Columbus Tigers season previous [[1924 Columbus Tigers season]]
1925 Dayton Triangles season previous [[1924 Dayton Triangles season]]
1925 Frankford Yellow Jackets season previous [[1924 Frankford Yellow Jackets season]]
1925 Hammond Pros season previous [[1924 Hammond Pros season]]
1925 Milwaukee Badgers season previous [[1924 Milwaukee Badgers season]]
1924 Akron Pros season previous [[1923 Akron Pros season]]
1924 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1923 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1924 Columbus Tigers season previous [[1923 Columbus Tigers season]]
1924 Duluth Kelleys season previous [[1923 Duluth Kelleys season]]
1924 Hammond Pros season previous [[1923 Hammond Pros season]]
1924 Milwaukee Badgers season previous [[1923 Milwaukee Badgers season]]
1924 Rochester Jeffersons season previous [[1923 Rochester Jeffersons season]]
1924 Rock Island Independents season previous [[1923 Rock Island Independents season]]
1923 Akron Pros season previous [[1922 Akron Pros season]]
1923 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1922 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1923 Dayton Triangles season previous [[1922 Dayton Triangles season]]
1923 Hammond Pros season previous [[1922 Hammond Pros season]]
1923 Milwaukee Badgers season previous [[1922 Milwaukee Badgers season]]
1923 Minneapolis Marines season previous [[1922 Minneapolis Marines season]]
1923 Racine Legion season previous [[1922 Racine Legion season]]
1923 Rochester Jeffersons season previous 1922 Rochester Jeffersons season]]
1923 Rock Island Independents season previous [[1922 Rock Island Independents season]]
1922 Akron Pros season previous [[1921 Akron Pros season]]
1922 Buffalo All-Americans season previous [[1921 Buffalo All-Americans season]]
1922 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1921 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1922 Dayton Triangles season previous [[1921 Dayton Triangles season]]
1922 Hammond Pros season previous [[1921 Hammond Pros season]]
1922 Louisville Brecks season previous [[1921 Louisville Brecks season]]
1922 Rochester Jeffersons season previous [[1921 Rochester Jeffersons season]]
1922 Rock Island Independents season previous 1921 Rock Island Independents season]]
1921 Akron Pros season previous [[1920 Akron Pros season]]
1921 Buffalo All-Americans season previous 1920 Buffalo All-Americans season]]
1921 Canton Bulldogs season previous [[1920 Canton Bulldogs season]]
1921 Chicago Cardinals season previous [[1920 Chicago Cardinals season]]
1921 Columbus Panhandles season previous [[1920 Columbus Panhandles season]]
1921 Dayton Triangles season previous [[1920 Dayton Triangles season]]
1921 Hammond Pros season previous [[1920 Hammond Pros season]]
1921 Rochester Jeffersons season previous [[1920 Rochester Jeffersons season]]
1921 Rock Island Independents season previous [[1920 Rock Island Independents season]]
1947 Brooklyn Dodgers (AAFC) season previous 1946 Brooklyn Dodgers (AAFC) season]]
1947 Chicago Rockets season previous [[1946 Chicago Rockets season]]
1947 Los Angeles Dons season previous [[1946 Los Angeles Dons season]]
1947 New York Yankees (AAFC) season previous [[1946 New York Yankees (AAFC) season]]
1948 Brooklyn Dodgers (AAFC) season previous [[1947 Brooklyn Dodgers (AAFC) season]]
1948 Buffalo Bills (AAFC) season previous [[1947 Buffalo Bills (AAFC) season]]
1948 Los Angeles Dons season previous 1947 Los Angeles Dons season
1948 New York Yankees (AAFC) season previous [[1947 New York Yankees (AAFC) season]]
1949 Buffalo Bills (AAFC) season previous [[1948 Buffalo Bills (AAFC) season]]
1949 Los Angeles Dons season previous [[1948 Los Angeles Dons season
1949 New York Yankees (AAFC) season previous [[1948 New York Yankees (AAFC) season]]
1963 Houston Oilers season previous [[1962 Houston Oilers season]]
1964 Houston Oilers season previous [[1963 Houston Oilers season]]
1966 Houston Oilers season previous [[1965 Houston Oilers season]]
1967 Houston Oilers season previous [[1965 Houston Oilers season]]
1960 Edmonton Eskimos season previous 1960 Winnipeg Blue Bombers season]]
Robert April portrayer [[Image:CptRobertApril.jpg]]
Arex portrayer [[James Doohan]]
Mackenzie Calhoun portrayer [[Peter David]]
Jean-Luc Picard portrayer [[Patrick Stewart]]
Gaza Strip common_name Arabic
Kurdistan Regional Government common_name Kurdistan Region
Jack Trice championship_list 1902
Lamar Butler tournament_list [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Lamar Butler championship_list 2006
Tony Skinn championship_list 2006
Tyrone Prothro championship_list 2005
Dominic James championship_list 2007
Marty Tadman championship_list 2007
Jeffrey Jordan tournament_list [http://www.msnbc.msn.com/id/8502294/ Heir Jordan out to prove he can play like Mike]
Arizona Reid championship_list 2007
Demetrius Jones championship_list 12565251
Lodrick Stewart championship_list 2008
George Evans (basketball) tournament_list [[Colonial Athletic Association Men's Basketball Player of the Year]]
George Evans (basketball) championship_list 2001
Jeremy McNeil championship_list 2003
DeShaun Williams championship_list 2002
Jake Presutti championship_list 2004
John Allen (basketball) championship_list 2005
Lorenzo Mata championship_list 2005
Carla Cortijo championship_list 2006
Terry Andrysiak championship_list 1988
David Lighty championship_list 2005
Jim Brady (quarterback) championship_list 1907
Jeff Cohen (basketball) tournament_list [[List of NCAA Division I men's basketball players with 2000 points and 1000 rebounds]]
Jeff Cohen (basketball) championship_list 1963
Dan Werner tournament_list [[2007 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Dan Werner championship_list 2010
Chet Giermak championship_list 1950
Eshaunte Jones championship_list 2007
Chris Kramer tournament_list [[2007 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Mel Thomas championship_list 2008
C. J. Gable championship_list 2008
Jon Crispin tournament_list [[1958 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Kelly Boeke championship_list 2002
Tyler Zeller championship_list 1970
Merrecia James championship_list 2008
Jamal Abu-Shamala championship_list 2008
Ralph Sampson III championship_list 1990 All-Star
Ben Woodside championship_list 2009
Brett Winkelman championship_list 2009
Chuck Hartlieb championship_list 1987
Carlos Yates championship_list 1983
Robbie Hummel tournament_list [[2008 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Jim Jordan (basketball) championship_list 1925
John "Hook" Dillon championship_list 1924
Cartwright Carmichael championship_list 1924
Jimmy McNatt championship_list 1939
Lawrence Westbrook championship_list 2005
JaJuan Johnson championship_list 2008
Chris Markey championship_list 2004
Marc Egerson championship_list 2002
Lauren Lueders championship_list 2006
Harrison Barnes championship_list 2010
Lewis Jackson (basketball) championship_list 1981
Perry Jones championship_list 2010
Jesse Scanzano championship_list 2005
Terence Dials tournament_list [[Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Player of the Year]]
Mitchell Carter championship_list 2009
Umur Peten championship_list positions
John Henson (basketball) championship_list 2010
Stan Weber championship_list 1984
Allan Evridge championship_list 2008 .
Jonathan Beasley championship_list 2000
Deshaun Thomas championship_list 2010
Bill Spivey championship_list 1951
B. H. Born championship_list 1954
Kevin Jones (basketball) tournament_list [http://www.theintelligencer.net/page/content.detail/id/507679.html Huggins’ First Season May be
Kevin Jones (basketball) championship_list 2007
Caroline Doty championship_list 1989
Tony Dunkin tournament_list [[Big South Conference Men's Basketball Player of the Year]]
Tony Dunkin championship_list 4800 &ATCLID=
Darrell Floyd championship_list 1933
LaceDarius Dunn championship_list 2011
Kamie Ethridge tournament_list [[1983 NCAA Women's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
John Rinka championship_list 2009
Dom Flora championship_list 1952
John Adams (basketball) tournament_list [[1941 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Paul Unruh championship_list 1950
Henry Wilmore championship_list 1972
Terrence Jones championship_list 2010
Bill Hapac championship_list 1948
Ralph Vaughn championship_list 1935
Jack Harvey (basketball) championship_list 1940
Chet Jaworski tournament_list [[Helms Foundation College Basketball Player of the Year]]
Bobby Anet tournament_list [[1939 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Kyrie Irving championship_list 2010
Howard Engleman tournament_list [[1940 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Kevin Noreen championship_list 2010
Marquis Teague championship_list 2011
Hal Haskins tournament_list [[1949 NAIA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Hal Haskins championship_list 1960
James McAdoo championship_list 2011
Rakeem Christmas championship_list 2011
Anthony Davis (basketball) championship_list 2011
Joe Jakubick tournament_list [[Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Player of the Year]]
Austin Rivers championship_list 2011
Quincy Miller championship_list 2011
Andy Wolfe championship_list 2007
Blake Williams (basketball) tournament_list [[1945 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Paul Lindemann tournament_list [[1941 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Paul Lindemann championship_list 1918
Bob Mattick tournament_list [[1953 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Joe Richey championship_list 1951
Leo Byrd championship_list 1959 .html
J. L. Parks tournament_list [[1945 NCAA Men's Division I Basketball Tournament]]
Order of the Phoenix (Greece) first_induction 1926
Ancient Order of Turtles first_induction 9781557507921
Order of the Redeemer first_induction 1829
Order of Saint Stephen first_induction 1737
Order of the Crown (Romania) first_induction 1881
Order of Saint Hubert (Bavarian) first_induction 2006
Order of the Yugoslav Star first_induction 2008
Order of Freedom first_induction 2008
Order of the Hero of Socialist Labour first_induction 2008
Rugby league in the Solomon Islands world_cup_best [[Papua New Guinea Rugby Football
The Apprentice (U.S. season 11) filming_completed 2010
2010 NHL Entry Draft year 2010
A Song of Ice and Fire released 1996
A Song of Ice and Fire this_book A Song of Ice
The Green Mile (novel) this_book The Green Mile''''' is a
For Dummies this_book For Dummies''''' is an
Twitches (novel series) released 2002
Twitches (novel series) this_book Twitches''''' are a
The Riftwar Saga released 1985
Wish for a Pony this_book Wish for a Pony'''''
(1947)
The Cownappers released 2010
The Cownappers this_book (2010)
A Wind Is Blowing this_book A Wind is Blowing'''''
(1969)
Bartimaeus Trilogy this_book The Bartimaeus Trilogy''''' is
(2005)
Le Trio de l'étrange pub_date 1972
L'Orgue du Diable pub_date 1973
La Forge de Vulcain pub_date 1973
Aventures électroniques pub_date 1974
La Porte des âmes pub_date 1996
L'Astrologue de Bruges pub_date 1994
L'Or du Rhin pub_date 1993
Les Exilés de Kifa pub_date 1991
La Frontière de la vie pub_date 1977
Les Titans pub_date 1978
Le Matin du monde pub_date 1988
La Fille du vent pub_date 1979
Le Dragon de Hong Kong pub_date 1986
Le Canon de Kra pub_date 1985
Le Feu de Wotan pub_date 1984
Les Archanges de Vinéa pub_date 1983
La Proie et l'ombre pub_date 1982
La Lumière d'Ixo pub_date 1980
La Spirale du temps (comic) pub_date 1981
La Jonque céleste pub_date 1998
La Pagode des brumes pub_date 2001
Le Septième Code pub_date 2005
Percy Jackson & the Olympians this_book Percy Jackson & the Olympians'''''
North and South (trilogy) this_book North and South''''' is
The Uglies series released 2007
Pretty Little Liars this_book Pretty Little Liars'''''
Arthur's Teacher Trouble this_book Arthur's Teacher Trouble''''' is a
(1986)
Twilight (series) this_book Twilight''''' is a series
On the Run (novel series) this_book On the Run'''''
Vampire Academy (series) this_book Vampire Academy''''' is a
Gone (series) released 2008
T2 (novel series) this_book trilogy is a series
I, Q (book series) this_book I
Via Publications released 2008
Via Publications this_book themed academic journals through the University of Pennsylvania
The Hunger Games trilogy this_book The Hunger Games'' trilogy'''
Los mitos de la historia argentina released 2004
The Summer of the Great Secret released 2010
The Summer of the Great Secret this_book The Summer of the Great Secret'''''
(1948)
The Midnight Horse released 2010
The Midnight Horse this_book The Midnight Horse'''''
(1949)
The White Riders released 2006
The White Riders this_book The White Riders''''' is
(1950)
Cargo of Horses this_book Cargo of Horses'''''
(1951)
Hidden in a Dream this_book Hidden in a Dream'''''
(1952)
Storm Ahead this_book Storm Ahead''''' is the
(1953)
No Entry (novel) released 2006
No Entry (novel) this_book No Entry''''' is the
(1954)
The Nightbird (novel) released 2006
The Nightbird (novel) this_book The Nightbird''''' is the
(1955)
Operation Seabird released 2006
Operation Seabird this_book Operation Seabird''''' is the
(1957)
Strangers to the Marsh this_book Strangers to the Marsh'''''
(1957)
No Going Back (novel) released 2006
No Going Back (novel) this_book No Going Back'''''
(1960)
The Hoodwinkers this_book The Hoodwinkers''''' is the thirteenth
(1962)
Dolphin Summer released 2006
Dolphin Summer this_book Dolphin Summer''''' is the fourteenth
(1963)
Black Hunting Whip released 1954
Black Hunting Whip this_book (1954)
Punchbowl Midnight released 2010
Punchbowl Midnight this_book (2010)
Frenchman's Secret released 2010
Frenchman's Secret this_book (2010)
The Wild One (novel) released 2010
The Wild One (novel) this_book (2010)
Under The Rose this_book Under the Rose''''' is a non-series children's novel written
(1968)
Souvenirs d'enfance this_book Souvenirs d'enfance'''''
The Kane Chronicles this_book The Kane Chronicles'''''
Breve historia de los Argentinos this_book Breve historia de los Argentinos'''''
Sentinels novels released 2006
Avatars (series) this_book Avatars''''' is a
Tunnels Series this_book The Tunnels Series''''' are
The Heroes of Olympus this_book The Heroes of Olympus'''''
Sune series released 2004
Xingnan Primary School name Xingnan Primary School'''
Carrotblanca animator [[homage]]
Scat Cats animator [[Joseph Barbera]]
[[Topsy (Tom and Jerry)]]
[[Meathead (Tom and Jerry)]]
Drip Dippy Donald animator (animator)]]
America's Most Wanted (professional wrestling) promotions [[Total Nonstop Action Wrestling]]
A.J. Styles and Christopher Daniels promotions [[Total Nonstop Action Wrestling]]
Christian's Coalition promotions [[Total Nonstop Action Wrestling]]
Hot Metal Bridge governing_body [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Fort Antes longitude "
Tsuen Wan Station lrhours t=荃灣
Mei Foo Station lrhours c=美孚
Lai Chi Kok Station lrhours c=茘枝角
Cheung Sha Wan Station lrhours t=長沙灣
Sham Shui Po Station lrhours c=深水埗
Kwai Fong Station lrhours c=葵芳
Tai Wo Hau Station lrhours t=大窩口
Kwai Hing Station lrhours t=葵興
Prince Edward Station lrhours c=太子
Mong Kok Station lrhours c=旺角
Yau Ma Tei Station lrhours c=油麻地
Siu Hong Station lrhours -
Tin Shui Wai Station lrhours -
Long Ping Station lrhours -
Nam Cheong Station lrhours c=南昌
Po Lam Station lrhours t=寶琳
Hang Hau Station lrhours c=坑口
Tseung Kwan O Station lrhours t=將軍澳
Tiu Keng Leng Station lrhours t=調景嶺
Sunny Bay Station lrhours c=欣澳
Central Station (MTR) lrhours t=中環
Tsing Yi Station lrhours c=青衣
Admiralty Station (MTR) lrhours t=金鐘
Hong Kong Station lrhours c=香港站
Shek Kip Mei Station lrhours t=石硤尾
Kowloon Tong Station lrhours t=九龍塘
Lok Fu Station lrhours t=樂富
Wong Tai Sin Station lrhours t=黃大仙
Choi Hung Station lrhours c=彩虹
Kowloon Bay Station lrhours t=九龍灣
Ngau Tau Kok Station lrhours t=牛頭角
Kwun Tong Station lrhours t=觀塘
Lam Tin Station lrhours t=藍田
Yau Tong Station lrhours c=油塘
Whampoa Station lrhours t=黃埔
Tsim Sha Tsui Station lrhours c=尖沙咀
Jordan Station lrhours c=佐敦
Sheung Wan Station lrhours t=上環
Wan Chai Station lrhours t=灣仔
Causeway Bay Station lrhours t=銅鑼灣
Tin Hau Station lrhours c=天后
Fortress Hill Station lrhours c=炮台山
North Point Station lrhours c=北角
Quarry Bay Station lrhours t=鰂魚涌
Tai Koo Station lrhours c=太古
Sai Wan Ho Station lrhours t=西灣河
Shau Kei Wan Station lrhours t=筲箕灣
Heng Fa Chuen Station lrhours c=杏花邨
Chai Wan Station lrhours t=柴灣
Tung Chung Station lrhours t=東涌
Olympic Station lrhours t=奧運
Exhibition Station (MTR) lrhours t=會展
Kowloon Station lrhours t=九龍站
Airport Station (MTR) lrhours t=機場
Sheung Shui Station lrhours -
Fanling Station lrhours -
Tai Wo Station lrhours -
Racecourse Station (MTR) lrhours -
Sha Tin Station lrhours -
Mong Kok East Station lrhours c=旺角東
Che Kung Temple Station lrhours -
Sha Tin Wai Station lrhours -
City One Station lrhours -
Shek Mun Station lrhours -
Tai Shui Hang Station lrhours c=大水坑
Heng On Station lrhours -
Ma On Shan Station lrhours -
AsiaWorld-Expo Station lrhours t=博覽館
Disneyland Resort Station lrhours c=迪士尼
Lok Ma Chau Station lrhours -
LOHAS Park Station lrhours p=Kāngchéng
1969 National League Championship Series radio_announcers and
1972 National League Championship Series radio_announcers and
1970 American League Championship Series radio_announcers and
1973 National League Championship Series radio_announcers and
1971 American League Championship Series radio_announcers and
1974 American League Championship Series radio_announcers and
1970 National League Championship Series radio_announcers and
1975 National League Championship Series radio_announcers and
Saint-Malo department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Colmar region [[Alsace]]
Quimper, Finistère department [[Finistère]]
Lorient department [[Morbihan]]
Nouméa department [[New Caledonia]]
Papeete department [[French Polynesia]]
La Roche-Maurice department [[Finistère]]
Quéménéven department [[Finistère]]
Querrien department [[Finistère]]
Quimperlé department [[Finistère]]
Saint-Briac-sur-Mer department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Aubin-du-Pavail department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Vannes department [[Morbihan]]
Huahine department [[low tide]]
Auray department [[Morbihan]]
Questembert department [[Morbihan]]
Ploërmel department [[Morbihan]]
Fougères department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Dinard department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Dinard region [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Paimpol department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Redon, Ille-et-Vilaine department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Ruca department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Plouay department [[Morbihan]]
Combourg department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Plouézec department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
La Chapelle-Bouëxic department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Vieux-Vy-sur-Couesnon department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Plougastel-Daoulas department [[Finistère]]
Vitré, Ille-et-Vilaine department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Puka-Puka region [[Tuamotus]]
Ua Pu department [[Motu Oa]]
Uzel department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Roscoff department [[Finistère]]
Guingamp department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Lannion department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Guémené-sur-Scorff department [[Morbihan]]
Cesson-Sévigné department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Quiberon department [[Morbihan]]
Saint-Méen-le-Grand department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Gaël department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Montertelot department [[Morbihan]]
Mamoudzou department [[Mayotte]]
Mamoudzou region [[Mayotte]]
Saint-Pierre, Saint Pierre and Miquelon region [[L'Île-aux-Marins]]
Huelgoat department [[Finistère]]
Perros-Guirec department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Pontivy department [[Morbihan]]
Saint-Coulomb department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Hennebont department [[Morbihan]]
Pont-Aven department [[Finistère]]
Bécherel department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Douarnenez department [[Finistère]]
Île de Batz department [[Finistère]]
Locmariaquer department [[Morbihan]]
Mézières-sur-Couesnon department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Lamballe department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Évran department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Beaucé department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Baud, Morbihan department [[Morbihan]]
Châteaulin department [[Finistère]]
Valréas department [[Vaucluse]]
Valréas region [[Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur]]
Saint-Pol-de-Léon department [[Finistère]]
Dol-de-Bretagne department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Christophe-de-Valains department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Cancale department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Pont-l'Abbé department [[Finistère]]
Guer department [[Morbihan]]
Île-d'Arz department [[Morbihan]]
Saint-Lunaire department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Hilaire-des-Landes department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Chauvigné department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Dembeni region [[Mayotte]]
Paimpont department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Ouen-des-Alleux department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Vendel, Ille-et-Vilaine department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Gosné department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Marc-sur-Couesnon department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
La Chapelle-Saint-Aubert department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Jean-sur-Couesnon department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Erdeven department [[Morbihan]]
Saint-Georges-de-Chesné department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Acoua region [[Mayotte]]
Bandraboua region [[Mayotte]]
Bandrélé region [[Mayotte]]
Bouéni region [[Mayotte]]
Chiconi region [[Mayotte]]
Chirongui region [[Mayotte]]
Kani-Kéli region [[Mayotte]]
Mtsamboro region [[Mayotte]]
M'Tsangamouji region [[Mayotte]]
Ouangani region [[Mayotte]]
Sada, Mayotte region [[Mayotte]]
Tsingoni region [[Mayotte]]
Dzaoudzi department [[Mayotte]]
Dzaoudzi region [[Mayotte]]
Pamandzi region [[Mayotte]]
Saint-Marc-le-Blanc department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Brice-en-Coglès department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Ploubazlanec department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Plusquellec department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Païta region [[New Caledonia]]
Bangor, Morbihan department [[Morbihan]]
Île-aux-Moines department [[Morbihan]]
Saint-Jean-du-Doigt department [[Finistère]]
Pont-Croix department [[Finistère]]
Plouhinec, Finistère department [[Finistère]]
La Trinité-sur-Mer department [[Morbihan]]
Lanester department [[Morbihan]]
Laz, Finistère department [[Finistère]]
Île de Sein department du Raz]]
Saint-Goazec department [[Finistère]]
Leuhan department [[Finistère]]
Guiscriff department [[Morbihan]]
La Martyre department [[Finistère]]
Tourch department [[Finistère]]
Glomel department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Plouguernével department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Dingé department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Le Conquet department [[Finistère]]
Plonéour-Lanvern department [[Finistère]]
Yvignac-la-Tour department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Ploemeur department [[Morbihan]]
Calan, Morbihan department [[Morbihan]]
Kermoroc'h department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Brignogan-Plage department [[Finistère]]
Radenac department [[Morbihan]]
Combrit department [[Finistère]]
Plomelin department [[Finistère]]
Ergué-Gabéric department [[Finistère]]
Coray department [[Finistère]]
Plogoff department [[Finistère]]
Bréal-sous-Montfort department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Guichen department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Bonnemain department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Crozon department [[Finistère]]
Briec department [[Finistère]]
Groix department [[Morbihan]]
Plabennec department [[Finistère]]
Sauzon department [[Morbihan]]
Le Faouët, Morbihan department [[Morbihan]]
Balazé department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Laurent, Côtes-d'Armor department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Ploeren department [[Morbihan]]
Locminé department [[Morbihan]]
Arzon department [[Morbihan]]
Trémel department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Louannec department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Pleumeur-Bodou department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Saint-Hélen department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Langon, Ille-et-Vilaine department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Montauban-de-Bretagne department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Plouyé department [[Finistère]]
Pleudihen-sur-Rance department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Liffré department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Pleucadeuc department [[Morbihan]]
Landerneau department [[Finistère]]
Loctudy department [[Finistère]]
Plouguin department [[Finistère]]
Pipriac department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Trédarzec department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Étel department [[Morbihan]]
Locoal-Mendon department [[Morbihan]]
Ploemel department [[Morbihan]]
Sarzeau department [[Morbihan]]
Allaire, Morbihan department [[Morbihan]]
Ambon, Morbihan department [[Morbihan]]
Arradon department [[Morbihan]]
Arzal department [[Morbihan]]
Augan department [[Morbihan]]
Baden, Morbihan department [[Morbihan]]
Billiers department [[Morbihan]]
Billio department [[Morbihan]]
Bohal department [[Morbihan]]
Brandérion department [[Morbihan]]
Brandivy department [[Morbihan]]
Brech department [[Morbihan]]
Bréhan department [[Morbihan]]
Brignac, Morbihan department [[Morbihan]]
Bubry department [[Morbihan]]
Buléon department [[Morbihan]]
Caden department [[Morbihan]]
Camoël department [[Morbihan]]
Campénéac department [[Morbihan]]
Colpo department [[Morbihan]]
Crac'h department [[Morbihan]]
Croixanvec department [[Morbihan]]
Cruguel department [[Morbihan]]
Damgan department [[Morbihan]]
Évriguet department [[Morbihan]]
Gâvres department [[Morbihan]]
La Grée-Saint-Laurent department [[Morbihan]]
Guéhenno department [[Morbihan]]
Le Guerno department [[Morbihan]]
Guillac, Morbihan department [[Morbihan]]
Helléan department [[Morbihan]]
Le Hézo department [[Morbihan]]
Kerfourn department [[Morbihan]]
Kergrist department [[Morbihan]]
Kernascléden department [[Morbihan]]
Kervignac department [[Morbihan]]
Larmor-Baden department [[Morbihan]]
Limerzel department [[Morbihan]]
Molac department [[Morbihan]]
Moréac department [[Morbihan]]
Noyalo department [[Morbihan]]
Andouillé-Neuville department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Amanlis department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Amanlis region [[Brittany (administrative region)]]
Fakarava department [[Tuamotu]]
Reao region [[French Polynesia]]
Tatakoto region [[Tuamotu]]
Selles-sur-Cher department [[Loir-et-Cher]]
Plougasnou department [[Finistère]]
Trébabu department [[Finistère]]
Treffiagat department [[Finistère]]
Tréméoc department [[Finistère]]
Sixt-Fer-à-Cheval department [[Haute-Savoie]]
Sixt-Fer-à-Cheval region [[Rhône-Alpes]]
Garnerans department [[Ain]]
Loudéac department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Le Hinglé department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Kerpert department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Maël-Carhaix department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Magoar department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Gahard department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Mûr-de-Bretagne department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Pluzunet department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Trédaniel department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Combret department [[Aveyron]]
Roz-Landrieux department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Romazy department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Pleugueneuc department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Monthault department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Mont-Dol department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Le Minihic-sur-Rance department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Miniac-sous-Bécherel department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Miniac-Morvan department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
La Mézière department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Maure-de-Bretagne department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Lanhélin department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Landujan department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Lalleu department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Janzé department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
L'Hermitage department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
La Guerche-de-Bretagne department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Gévezé department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Coutant-le-Grand department [[Charente-Maritime]]
Epiniac department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Cuguen department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Coësmes department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Chelun department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Châtillon-en-Vendelais department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Le Châtellier, Ille-et-Vilaine department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Châteaugiron department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Châteaubourg, Ille-et-Vilaine department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Chartres-de-Bretagne department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Chantepie department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Aubigné, Ille-et-Vilaine department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Gonlay department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Germain-du-Pinel department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Domineuc department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Christophe-des-Bois department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Brieuc-des-Iffs department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Aubin-des-Landes department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Rembercourt-sur-Mad department [[Meurthe-et-Moselle]]
Taden department [[Côtes-d'Armor]]
Saint-Symphorien, Ille-et-Vilaine department [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Planoise region [[1960s]]
Independent Labour Party ideology [[socialist]]
Pakistan Peoples Party ideology [[Socialist International]]
Revolutionary Democratic Group ideology [[democracy]]
Democratic Alternative (Finland) ideology [[Democratic Alternative]]
Liberal Party Bangladesh ideology [[Liberalism]]
Japan Nation Party ideology [[nationalism]]
Tim Coleman (cricketer) placeofdeath unknown
Millau Viaduct locale [[France]], [[Italy]]
Umpqua River Bridge locale [[Reedsport, Oregon]]
Perrine's Bridge locale [[Springfield, New York]], [[Ulster County, New York]]
Roberto Clemente Bridge locale [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Roberto Clemente Bridge crosses [[Allegheny River]]
Lady Bay Bridge locale [[West Bridgford]], [[Nottingham]]
Fort Wayne Railroad Bridge locale [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Fort Wayne Railroad Bridge crosses [[Allegheny River]]
Rachel Carson Bridge locale [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Rachel Carson Bridge crosses [[Allegheny River]]
Main Channel Bridge (Winona) crosses [[Mississippi River]]
Mala Rijeka Viaduct locale [[Montenegro]]
Flehe Bridge locale [[Düsseldorf]]
Pont Saint-Louis crosses [[River Seine]]
Schoharie Bridge locale [[Schoharie County, New York]]
Freeburg Tunnel locale [[Missouri]]
Niagara Clifton Bridge crosses [[Niagara River]]
Dunham Bridge locale [[England]]
Tom 'Diver' Derrick Bridge locale [[Port Adelaide]]
Samuel Beckett Bridge locale [[Dublin]]
Suplacu de Barcău Viaduct locale [[A3 motorway (Romania)]]
Namhang Bridge locale [[Busan]]
Tacoma Narrows Bridge (1950) crosses [[Tacoma Narrows]]
Fourth Thai–Lao Friendship Bridge locale [[Laos]], [[Laos]]
Harrington Bridge locale [[Leicestershire]]
Gunthorpe Bridge locale [[Gunthorpe, Nottinghamshire]]
Wilford Suspension Bridge locale [[Nottingham]]
Rectory Junction Viaduct locale [[Nottingham]]
Keadby Bridge locale [[Lincolnshire]]
Trent Bridge, Gainsborough locale [[Gainsborough, Lincolnshire]]
Edmund Pettus Bridge locale [[Selma, Alabama]], [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
John S. Thompson-Brug locale [[Nijmegen]]
1999 FIFA Women's World Cup caption 90,185
1999 FIFA Women's World Cup other_titles 1999
1995 FIFA Women's World Cup other_titles 1995
1991 FIFA Women's World Cup other_titles 1991
2007 FIFA Women's World Cup other_titles 2007
1937 South American Championship caption 1937
1937 South American Championship other_titles 1937
1922 South American Championship caption 1922
1922 South American Championship other_titles 1922
1923 South American Championship caption 1923
1923 South American Championship other_titles 1923
2004 OFC Nations Cup other_titles for World Cup Qualifying purposes 2004
1924 South American Championship caption 1924
1924 South American Championship other_titles 1924
1925 South American Championship caption 1925
1925 South American Championship other_titles 1925
1926 South American Championship caption 1926
1926 South American Championship other_titles 1926
1927 South American Championship caption 1927
1927 South American Championship other_titles 1927
1929 South American Championship caption 1929
1929 South American Championship other_titles 1929
1935 South American Championship caption 1935
1935 South American Championship other_titles 1935
2004 Tiger Cup other_titles 2004
1942 South American Championship caption 1942
1942 South American Championship other_titles 1942
1939 South American Championship caption 1939
1939 South American Championship other_titles 1939
1941 South American Championship caption 1941
1941 South American Championship other_titles 1941
2003 AFC Women's Championship caption 2003
2003 AFC Women's Championship other_titles 2003
2006 AFC Women's Asian Cup caption 2006
2006 AFC Women's Asian Cup other_titles 2006
2002 OFC Nations Cup other_titles 2002
1946 South American Championship caption 1946
1946 South American Championship other_titles 1946
1945 South American Championship caption 1945
1945 South American Championship other_titles 1945
1963 South American Championship caption 1963
1963 South American Championship other_titles 1963
1967 South American Championship caption 1966
1967 South American Championship other_titles 1967
1959 South American Championship (Argentina) other_titles 1959
1973 OFC Nations Cup other_titles 1973
2005–06 UEFA Champions League caption 2005
2005–06 UEFA Champions League other_titles 1992
2004–05 Oceania Club Championship caption 2004
2004–05 Oceania Club Championship other_titles 2004
1999 Oceania Club Championship caption 1999
1999 Oceania Club Championship other_titles 1999
2000–01 Oceania Club Championship caption 2000
2004–05 UEFA Champions League caption 2004
1998–99 UEFA Champions League caption 1998
1998–99 UEFA Champions League other_titles 1998
2003–04 UEFA Champions League caption 2003
2003–04 UEFA Champions League other_titles 1987
Football at the 2005 Southeast Asian Games other_titles 2005
2005 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 2005
2005 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 2005
2006 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 2006
2006 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 2006
2002–03 UEFA Champions League caption 2002
2002–03 UEFA Champions League other_titles 2002
2001–02 UEFA Champions League caption 2001
2001–02 UEFA Champions League other_titles 2001
2001 FIFA Club World Championship year 2001
1999–2000 UEFA Champions League caption 1999
2000–01 UEFA Champions League caption 2000
2000–01 UEFA Champions League other_titles 2000
1996–97 UEFA Champions League caption 1996
1995–96 UEFA Champions League caption 1995
1995–96 UEFA Champions League other_titles 1995
1994–95 UEFA Champions League caption 1994
1994–95 UEFA Champions League other_titles 1994
1981–82 European Cup year 1981 – 82
1991–92 European Cup caption 18
1991–92 European Cup other_titles 1991
1993–94 UEFA Champions League caption 1993
1993–94 UEFA Champions League other_titles 1993
1993–94 UEFA Champions League year 1993 | footballbox
2005 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 2005
2006 Oceania Club Championship caption 2006
2006 Oceania Club Championship other_titles 2006
2006–07 UEFA Champions League caption 2006
1960 Copa Libertadores caption 1960
1989 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 1989
1991 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 1991
2004 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 2004
2004 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 2004
2007 OFC Champions League caption 2007
2007 OFC Champions League other_titles 2007
2003 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 2003
2004 Copa Libertadores caption 16
2001 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 2001
2006 FIFI Wild Cup other_titles 2006
2007 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 2007
2007 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 2007
1961 Copa Libertadores caption 1961
1962 Copa Libertadores caption 1962
1963 Copa Libertadores caption 1963
1964 Copa Libertadores caption 1964
1965 Copa Libertadores caption 1965
1996 OFC Nations Cup other_titles 1996
2011 AFC Asian Cup other_titles 2011
1999 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 1999 Championship
2002 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 2002
2002 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 2002
2003 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 2003
2003 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 2003
2000 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 2000
2000 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 2000
1999 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1999
1998 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1998
1998 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1998
2000 OFC Nations Cup other_titles 2000
1997 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1997
1997 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1997
1996 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1996
1996 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1996
1995 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1995
1995 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1995
Polynesia Cup 1994 other_titles 1994
Polynesia Cup 1998 other_titles 1998
Polynesia Cup 2000 other_titles 2000
Melanesia Cup 2000 other_titles 2000
Melanesia Cup 1998 other_titles 1998
Melanesia Cup 1994 other_titles 1994
Melanesia Cup 1992 other_titles 1992
Melanesia Cup 1988 other_titles 1988
Caribbean Cup 2005 other_titles 2005
Caribbean Championship 1989 other_titles 1989
2005 UNCAF Nations Cup other_titles 2005
1991 UNCAF Nations Cup other_titles 1991
1993 UNCAF Nations Cup other_titles 1993
1995 UNCAF Nations Cup other_titles 1995
1997 UNCAF Nations Cup other_titles 1997
2006 CEMAC Cup other_titles 2006
2005 CEMAC Cup other_titles 2005
2003 CEMAC Cup other_titles 2003
Caribbean Nations Cup 2006–07 other_titles 2007
1987 Oceania Club Championship other_titles 1987
1991 AFC Women's Championship caption 1991
1991 AFC Women's Championship other_titles 1991
1997 AFC Women's Championship caption 1997
1997 AFC Women's Championship other_titles 1997
2007 UNCAF Nations Cup other_titles 2007
2006 AFC Youth Championship other_titles 2006
2008 AFC Challenge Cup other_titles 2008
2008 OFC Nations Cup other_titles 2008
1981 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 1981
1987 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 1987
1993 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 1993
1995 FIFA World Youth Championship caption 1995
Shell Caribbean Cup 1991 other_titles 1991
2002 Tiger Cup other_titles 2002
1994 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1994
1994 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1994
Shell Caribbean Cup 1993 other_titles 1993
2006 Viva World Cup other_titles 2006
Football at the 2005 Maccabiah Games caption 10
2007 CEMAC Cup other_titles 2007
Shell Caribbean Cup 1992 other_titles 1992
Shell Caribbean Cup 1994 other_titles 1994
1993 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1993
1993 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1993
Shell Caribbean Cup 1995 other_titles 1995
2008 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 2008
2008 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 2008
1967 Asian Champion Club Tournament other_titles 1967
1992 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1992
1992 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1992
2007 West Asian Football Federation Championship other_titles 2007
1979 Indian Ocean Games other_titles 1979
1985 Indian Ocean Games other_titles 1985
1990 Indian Ocean Games other_titles 1990
1993 Indian Ocean Games other_titles 1993
1998 Indian Ocean Games other_titles 1998
2003 Indian Ocean Games other_titles 2003
2007 Indian Ocean Games other_titles 2007
1991 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1991
1991 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1991
1988 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1988
1988 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1988
1989 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1989
1989 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1989
1990 CONCACAF Champions' Cup caption 1990
1990 CONCACAF Champions' Cup other_titles 1990
2008 Viva World Cup other_titles 2008
Football at the 1975 South Pacific Games other_titles 1975
2007–08 OFC Champions League caption 2008
2007–08 OFC Champions League other_titles 2008
2004 West Asian Football Federation Championship other_titles 2004
2003 South Asian Football Federation Gold Cup other_titles 2003
2000 West Asian Football Federation Championship other_titles 2000
1969 Asian Champion Club Tournament other_titles 1969
1970 Asian Champion Club Tournament other_titles 1970
2001 AFC Women's Championship caption 2001
2001 AFC Women's Championship other_titles 2001
1971 Asian Champion Club Tournament other_titles 1971
1910 Copa America (unofficial) caption 1910
1976 U.S.A. Bicentennial Cup Tournament other_titles footballbox |
2009 AFC Champions League other_titles 2009
2008 AFC Women's Asian Cup caption 2008
2008 AFC Women's Asian Cup other_titles 2008
1988 Arab Nations Cup other_titles 1988
1985 Arab Nations Cup other_titles 1985
1966 Arab Nations Cup other_titles 1966
1964 Arab Nations Cup other_titles 1964
1996 Tiger Cup other_titles 1996
2000 Tiger Cup other_titles 2000
1974 Gulf Cup of Nations other_titles 1974
1990 Gulf Cup of Nations other_titles 1990
2003 Gulf Cup of Nations other_titles 2003
1963 Arab Nations Cup other_titles 1963
Malta International Football Tournament 2008 other_titles 2008
Cyprus Four Nations Football Tournament 2008 other_titles 2008
Football at the 1963 South Pacific Games other_titles 1963
Football at the 1966 South Pacific Games other_titles 1966
Football at the 1969 South Pacific Games other_titles 1969
Football at the 1979 South Pacific Games other_titles 1979
Football at the 1971 South Pacific Games other_titles 1971
1992 Arab Nations Cup other_titles 1992
1998 Arab Nations Cup other_titles 1998
Swaziland Four Nations Tournament 2008 other_titles 2008
2002 Arab Nations Cup other_titles 2002
Caribbean Championship 2008 other_titles 2008
2005 Amílcar Cabral Cup other_titles 2005
South Asian Football Federation Gold Cup 1999 other_titles 1999
2009–10 UEFA Europa League other_titles 2009
2008 CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship other_titles 2008
2008 West Asian Football Federation Championship other_titles 2008
Europeada 2008 other_titles 2008
SAFF Championship 2008 other_titles 2008
2009 South Asian Football Federation Cup other_titles 2009
South Asian Football Federation Gold Cup 1997 other_titles 1997
2008 CEMAC Cup other_titles 2008
South Asian Gold Cup 1995 other_titles 1995
South Asian Association of Regional Co-operation Gold Cup 1993 other_titles 1993
2010–11 UEFA Champions League other_titles 2010
2009 Pan-Pacific Championship caption 2009
2009 Pan-Pacific Championship other_titles 2009
2009 UNCAF Nations Cup other_titles 2009
2008 COSAFA Cup other_titles 2008
2009 VIVA World Cup other_titles 2009
2010 AFC Challenge Cup other_titles in 2010
2008–09 OFC Champions League caption 2008
2008–09 OFC Champions League other_titles O-League''' for short 2009
2008 Euro Beach Soccer League caption 22
2011 UEFA European Under-21 Football Championship caption 2011
2009 King's Cup other_titles 1968
Football at the 2009 Maccabiah Games caption 12
2009 CONCACAF U-17 Championship other_titles Qualification Tournament 2009
2009 CONCACAF U-17 Championship year 2009 !
Football at the 2005 West Asian Games other_titles 2005
Football at the 1962 Asian Games other_titles 1962
Football at the 1958 Asian Games other_titles 1958
Football at the 1954 Asian Games other_titles 1954
2009 CONCACAF U-20 Championship year 2009
2010 VIVA World Cup other_titles 2010
1968 Copa Libertadores caption 1968
1988 Gulf Cup of Nations other_titles 1988
2009 Queen's Cup other_titles 2009
2005 OFC U-20 Championship other_titles 2005
1995 AFC Women's Championship other_titles in 1995
1993 AFC Women's Championship other_titles 1993
1989 AFC Women's Championship caption 1989
Audi Cup caption 2009
Audi Cup other_titles 2009
World Football Challenge caption 2009
World Football Challenge other_titles 2009
2005 U-15 West Asian Football Federation Championship other_titles 2005
2007 U-15 West Asian Football Federation Championship other_titles 2007
2009 CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship other_titles . 2009
2009 Qatar Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2009
2009 Emir of Qatar Cup other_titles 2009
Football at the 2005 East Asian Games caption 2005
Football at the 2005 East Asian Games other_titles 2005
Football at the 2005 East Asian Games year 2005
2010 AFC Women's Asian Cup caption 2010
2010 AFC Women's Asian Cup other_titles 2010
Copa Masters CONMEBOL caption 40
Rugby union at the 2009 Maccabiah Games caption 12
1998 Baltic Cup other_titles 1998
2010 Copa Libertadores caption 2010
2009 Bahraini Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2009
1970 Gulf Cup of Nations other_titles 1970
1999 Canada Cup other_titles 1999
1995 Canada Cup other_titles 1995
Basketball at the 2009 Maccabiah Games caption 2009
Basketball at the 2009 Maccabiah Games other_titles 2009
Basketball at the 2009 Maccabiah Games year 2009
Basketball at the 2009 Maccabiah Games – Men's tournament caption 22
2008 Indonesia Independence Cup other_titles 2008
2009 Under 17 Gulf Cup of Nations other_titles 2009
2010 Copa Sudamericana caption 2010
1999 Korea Cup caption 1999
1999 Korea Cup other_titles 1999
1997 Korea Cup caption 1997
1997 Korea Cup other_titles 1997
1995 Korea Cup caption 1995
1995 Korea Cup other_titles 1995
1971 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1971
1971 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1971
1972 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1972
1972 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1972
1973 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1973
1973 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1973
1974 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1974
1974 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1974
1975 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1975
1975 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1975
1976 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1976
1976 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1976
1977 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1977
1977 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1977
Football at the 2009 East Asian Games year 2009 .
2009–10 Lancashire Senior Cup caption 2009
2009–10 Lancashire Senior Cup other_titles 2009
2009–10 Lancashire Senior Cup year 2009 – 10
2009 CEMAC Cup other_titles 2009
1978 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1978
1978 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1978
1979 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1979
1979 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1979
1980 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1980
1980 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1980
1981 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1981
1981 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1981
2011 South American Under-17 Football Championship year 2011
UAE International Cup 2009 other_titles 2009
2012 OFC Nations Cup other_titles FIFA World Cup presents 2012
2006 King's Cup other_titles 2006
2010 La Manga Cup caption 2010 |
2010 La Manga Cup other_titles /ref 2010
2005 King's Cup other_titles 2005
2004 King's Cup other_titles 2004
1968 King's Cup other_titles footballbox | 1968
1969 King's Cup other_titles 1969
1970 King's Cup other_titles 1970
1972 King's Cup other_titles 1972
1982 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1982
1982 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1982
1973 King's Cup other_titles 1973
1983 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1983
1983 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1983
1974 King's Cup other_titles 1974
2009 Copa Bimbo caption 2009
2009 Copa Bimbo other_titles 2009
2010 Copa Bimbo caption 2010
2010 Copa Bimbo other_titles 2010
1975 King's Cup other_titles 1975
1977 King's Cup other_titles 1977
2001 Bahraini Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2001
2002 Bahraini Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2002
2003 Bahraini Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2003
2004 Bahraini Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2004
2005 Bahraini Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2005
2006 Bahraini Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2006
2007 Bahraini Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2007
2008 Bahraini Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2008
1976 King's Cup other_titles 1976
2010 AFF Suzuki Cup other_titles AFF Suzuki Cup''' 2010
2010 Queen's Cup other_titles 2010
2010 UEFA U-17 Women's Championship caption 2010
Europeada 2010 other_titles * http://fuen.org/ 2010
2010 CEMAC Cup other_titles 2010
2010 CONCACAF Women's Gold Cup caption 2010
2010 CONCACAF Women's Gold Cup other_titles 2010
2010 OFC U-20 Championship other_titles 2010
Seattle Sounders FC Community Shield caption 2010
Seattle Sounders FC Community Shield other_titles 2010
Football at the 1999 Southeast Asian Games other_titles 1999
1978 King's Cup other_titles 1978
1984 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1984
1984 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1984
1985 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1985
1985 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1985
Castilla y León Cup 2009–10 caption 1925
Castilla y León Cup 2009–10 other_titles 2009
2010 West Asian Football Federation Championship other_titles 2010
2010 Qatar Crown Prince Cup other_titles 2010
2010 Emir of Qatar Cup other_titles 2010
1928 Baltic Cup caption 1928
1928 Baltic Cup other_titles 1928
1929 Baltic Cup caption 1929
1929 Baltic Cup other_titles 1929
1938 Baltic Cup caption 1938
1938 Baltic Cup other_titles 1938
1931 Baltic Cup caption 1931
1931 Baltic Cup other_titles 1931
1932 Baltic Cup caption 1932
1932 Baltic Cup other_titles 1932
1933 Baltic Cup caption 1933
1933 Baltic Cup other_titles 1933
1935 Baltic Cup caption 1935
1935 Baltic Cup other_titles 1935
1936 Baltic Cup caption 1936
1936 Baltic Cup other_titles 1936
2010 Indonesia Independence Cup other_titles 2010
1996 Copa de Oro caption 1996
1987 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1987
1987 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1987
2010 Euro Beach Soccer League caption 29
2010 OFC Women's Championship caption 2010
2010 OFC Women's Championship other_titles 2010
2010 Sudamericano Femenino caption 2010
2010 Sudamericano Femenino other_titles 2010
2011 CONCACAF U-17 Championship year 2011
2007 UEFA Junior Cup caption 2007
2007 UEFA Junior Cup other_titles 2007
Castilla y León Cup 2010–11 other_titles – 2010
1962 Merdeka Tournament other_titles was 1962
1972 Merdeka Tournament other_titles 1972
President Aquino Cup other_titles 1986
1971 Merdeka Tournament other_titles 1971
1982 King's Cup other_titles in 1982
1981 Jakarta Anniversary Tournament other_titles 1981
1966–67 Mitropa Cup other_titles 67
1972 Jakarta Anniversary Tournament other_titles 1972
2010 Under 17 Gulf Cup of Nations other_titles 2010
2010 Under 23 Gulf Cup of Nations other_titles 2010
1988 President's Cup Football Tournament caption 1988
1988 President's Cup Football Tournament other_titles 1988
2010 Long Teng Cup other_titles 2010
BBC Radio 1 former_callsigns interviews 1967
Spin 1993
CFNY-FM former_callsigns free-format 1961
day 1977
Brampton 1978
CFNY
budget
ERP
CFNY-FM
Pablum"
WWKB erp 50,000
BBC Radio 7 former_callsigns broadcast 2005
audience.
year.
BBC Radio 7 affiliations [[BBC Radio 4]]
BBC Radio 5 Live former_callsigns commentaries 2011
competitors.
online
UK
"
BBC Radio 5 Live Sports Extra former_callsigns online.
coverage
BBC Radio 5 Live Sports Extra affiliations [[BBC Radio 5 Live]]
BBC Radio 2 former_callsigns period 1990 1979
genres 1990
EU. 1996
drivetime
rock
BBC Radio 2 affiliations [[BBC Radio 1]], [[BBC Radio 1]]
BBC 6 Music former_callsigns satellite 2002
"
logo
BBC 6 Music affiliations [[BBC Radio 2]]
Radio National former_callsigns comedy 1996
over. 1929
1923
BBC Radio 3 former_callsigns Kingdom
drama.
Seventies''
audience
BBC Radio 3 affiliations [[BBC Radio 2]]
Chorley FM erp s
Chorley FM former_callsigns community 2008
media.
BBC Radio 1Xtra erp operations
BBC Radio 1Xtra former_callsigns offices
TX
BBC Radio 1Xtra affiliations [[BBC Radio 1]]
WHAM (AM) former_callsigns tool. 1922
entirety
95.8 Capital FM former_callsigns group 1955
CJKL-FM former_callsigns CJKL 1939
1985
CJTT-FM former_callsigns format 1967 1996
CJKL 1985
Excellence. 1998
XEW-AM former_callsigns " 1930
others 1934
1935
WNYC former_callsigns WNYC
sunset
Oneword former_callsigns 2000 2007
Talksport former_callsigns online
Show
night
season
season
CIDC-FM former_callsigns warning 1987
Orangeville 2001
service
town
CISS-FM former_callsigns Kiss FM''' 1972
lean.
unemployed.
FM
WZGC former_callsigns 1987 2004
1989
WCLK former_callsigns miles 2009
translators
WBZ (AM) former_callsigns tall. 1921
in-house 2005
high-profile 2004
1924
1962
XFM London former_callsigns Media.
launch
afraid!
XFM London affiliations [[BBC Radio 1, [[NME Radio]]
BBC Radio Norfolk erp s
BBC Radio Norfolk former_callsigns s 1980
area 1970
Norfolk
BBC Radio Norfolk affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Suffolk former_callsigns Awards. 1990
signal
Suffolk
BBC Radio Suffolk affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]], [[Digital One]]
BBC Essex former_callsigns internet 1986 2002
logo 2006
DAB
BBC Essex affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Three Counties Radio former_callsigns Bucks'' 2005
Hertfordshire
station
Herts
Luton
BBC Three Counties Radio affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Northampton former_callsigns 2003
1982
2000
BBC Radio Cambridgeshire former_callsigns humour
talkSPORT
were:
BBC Radio Cambridgeshire affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Kent former_callsigns Kent. 1983
BBC Radio Kent affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Southern Counties Radio former_callsigns Hampshire 1994 1994
server 1968
1983
1994
BBC Southern Counties Radio affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]], [[BBC Radio Surrey]]
BBC Radio Berkshire former_callsigns corridor 1992
2005
BBC Radio Berkshire affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Solent former_callsigns Dorchester 1970
station
Wight
pm
BBC Radio Solent affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Devon former_callsigns Today'
programme
BBC Radio Devon affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]], [[BBC Radio 4]]
BBC Radio Cornwall former_callsigns Cornwall 1983
service
BBC Radio Cornwall affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Guernsey former_callsigns Alderney
conversation
BBC Radio Guernsey affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Jersey former_callsigns region 1994
Licences 1026
BBC Radio Jersey affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Derby former_callsigns Multiplex
Gillard awards
town
Manchester
broadcast
BBC Radio Derby affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Leicester former_callsigns Leicester 1967
TSA 2007
multiplex
BBC Radio Leicester affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Lincolnshire former_callsigns Lincolnshire'' 2006
Lincolnshire
BBC Lincolnshire affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Nottingham former_callsigns centre
frequencies:
Nottinghamshire
BBC Radio Nottingham affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]], [[Digital Audio Broadcasting]]
BBC Radio Humberside former_callsigns assistant editor. 1996 1996
football 1971
North. 2004
BBC Radio Humberside affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC London 94.9 former_callsigns online - '''Weekdays'''
London''
Robey.
degree
pm
BBC Radio Sheffield former_callsigns internet 1967
area 2000
Akhtar
BBC Radio Sheffield affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Lancashire former_callsigns website 1972
pm 1981
pm 2004
BBC Radio Lancashire affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]], [[Digital One]]
BBC Radio Merseyside former_callsigns Liverpool
Cumbria
BBC Radio Merseyside affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Bristol former_callsigns years
BBC Radio Bristol affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Gloucestershire former_callsigns internet 1988
area 1992
1900
BBC Radio Gloucestershire affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Wiltshire former_callsigns Swindon 2009
information 1991
Yorkshire 2000
Squires
Record
newspaper
stations
BBC Wiltshire affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Somerset former_callsigns Bristol 2007
MW frequency
BBC Somerset affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Hereford and Worcester former_callsigns AM
change
Bristol
BBC Hereford and Worcester affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Shropshire former_callsigns BBCrange? 2001
multiplex
BBC Radio Shropshire affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Radio Stoke former_callsigns Stoke-on-Trent''
BBC Radio Stoke affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]], [[BBC Radio Manchester]]
BBC WM former_callsigns internet 1970
Birmingham. 2004
Network
BBC WM affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]], [[BBC Radio 4
BBC Coventry & Warwickshire former_callsigns news 1990
Warwickshire
Show''
CUR1350 former_callsigns Ltd 1998
brand
popularity
BBC Asian Network former_callsigns drama 2010
diaspora 2009
division
report
KFI former_callsigns weekday
schedule
WOR (AM) former_callsigns right-of-center hosts 1926
service
2UE former_callsigns frequencies 2007
newsroom
format
Jeffreys
WNCI former_callsigns by:
PM
CBC Radio 3 former_callsigns website 2007
Internet operations 2003
KMOX former_callsigns St 1925 2000
"
signal
etc
WSVH former_callsigns coastline
Savannah.
feed
WSVH affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
Wire FM former_callsigns information 1991
AM 1995
studio
FM
advertisers
Key 103 former_callsigns Manchester
mind
multiplex
WLZT former_callsigns WLZT 2004
WFLA (AM) former_callsigns owner 2010
weekends
CFRB former_callsigns 1925
1927
1935
1947
CIMX-FM erp s
WNKK former_callsigns " 2007
Embry
LLC.
"
KHJ (AM) erp s
KHJ (AM) former_callsigns Ranchera'' 1980
KHJ 1922
Joy" 1941
KHJ 1931
1970
WCVO former_callsigns "The River"
WDHT former_callsigns rock 1996 1993
WAZU 2001 2009
U 2007
WAZU"
Dayton
WTUE-FM
WDHT
presentation
Rhythmic
playlist
presentation
place
WRKZ former_callsigns Pittsburgh'' 1962 1983
diameter
system
booth
WRMZ
WBZX
rebooting"
WRKZ
WLVQ former_callsigns " 1977
LLC 2006
show
WHOK-FM former_callsigns country
moniker
WHOK-FM
WCBE former_callsigns community 1956
"
WCBE affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
WTVN former_callsigns etc 2002
signal 1922
stereo
ABC Local Radio former_callsigns areas
Radio"
WSEN former_callsigns thrown in. 2009
WFBL
Corp
was
schedule
WCTM (defunct) former_callsigns U.S.A 1959
market 1984
announcements 1981
air 1130
nickname. 1983
WFNX former_callsigns music 1983
newspaper 1947
owners
WRMR erp s
WRMR former_callsigns signal 1985 2004
Weimer 2001
WJW-TV 2003
stations'
WJKW-TV
WJKW
WPGC-FM former_callsigns Cash" 1953
1956
1956
1958
WMNI erp 500 [[watt]] s
WBUR former_callsigns show 2005 2005
"
culture
statesman
More FM former_callsigns Christchurch 2004
show
City/Town
Resonance FM former_callsigns media"
Bridge.
Today FM former_callsigns Pat? 1997
1991
1996
1997
104.9 Imagine FM former_callsigns KFM
output
104.9 Imagine FM affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
North Carolina Public Radio former_callsigns Greensboro 2005
2005
CHOI-FM former_callsigns year
politicians
licence"
comments
owners
WSM (AM) former_callsigns radio 1981 1966
music 1925
2001
1941
1934
1983
CFRC-FM former_callsigns Kingston 1991
technology 1922
Cain"
CFRC-FM affiliations [[National Campus and Community Radio Association]]
VOCM (AM) former_callsigns home 1936
Ltd 1958
1974
KOA (AM) erp 50,000 watts
KOA (AM) former_callsigns market 1924
signal
tower
Buffaloes.
show
commentary
WWWQ-HD2 former_callsigns analog
ajc.com
playing
KJR (AM) erp s
Newstalk ZB former_callsigns ZB 1987
Newstalk
network
ZB
The Rock (New Zealand) former_callsigns year 1993
Rotorua 1993
seriously" 2003
night
Julie
UP'''
WIL-FM former_callsigns St
infancy
WQXI (AM) erp 28,000 [[Watt]] s
WQXI (AM) former_callsigns standards
affiliates
Monday-Friday
KSLZ former_callsigns St 1970
Stereo" 1998
charts
LBC 97.3 former_callsigns laughter 1973
Network 2003
2007
Kiss 100 London former_callsigns Power
Heart Hampshire former_callsigns Portsmouth
situation
Hampshire
area
AM
Sound
AM
Hampshire
Portsmouth
publication:
Heart Somerset former_callsigns hoped. 2005 2010
polarisation
Pirate FM former_callsigns day.
engineer
awards
Appeal'
Heart Northants former_callsigns follows:
Mercia (radio station) former_callsigns Centre 1980
Warwickshire
today"
'Mercia'
Heart Berkshire former_callsigns broadcast 1974
Broadcasting''' 1997
television
Heart Norwich former_callsigns radio. 2009
manager
breakfast presenter
Red Dragon FM former_callsigns people
brand
wave
Network'.
Heart Gloucestershire former_callsigns Drivetime
Election.
Heart Gloucestershire affiliations [[BBC Radio Gloucestershire]]
Swansea Sound former_callsigns audience 1995
Signal 2 former_callsigns playlist 1170
FM
Network.
novels.
AM
Signal 2 affiliations [[UTV Radio]]
Spirit FM (UK radio station) former_callsigns 2004
Sunrise Radio former_callsigns 2007
Heart Dorset & New Forest former_callsigns 2009
Leicester Sound former_callsigns Network'. 1984
studios 1983
1991
1997
Ram FM former_callsigns Multiplex 1987
FM"
Wyvern (radio) former_callsigns day 1984
Worcestershire 2007
Worcestershire''"
Ten 17 former_callsigns studios 2008 2010
Harlow
Harlow
Harlow.
computerisation
Harlow
Nottingham
Heart Ipswich former_callsigns m MW 1982 257
Bury 1980
Heart Plymouth former_callsigns Devon 2009
Heart 1983
1993
Heart Peterborough former_callsigns kHz 1992
area
news editor
Peterborough''
Heart North Devon former_callsigns output
plundered.
closure
Heart North Devon affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
Heart Wirral former_callsigns region 2009
Heart Cymru former_callsigns time.
Heart Cymru affiliations [[Heart Network]]
Heart Hertfordshire former_callsigns ownership 1997
Chiltern
FM''
Heart Bristol former_callsigns ex 1981 1983
avail 2009
daytime output 1983
closedown 1983
locality
Heart Wiltshire former_callsigns online 1985
Heart
part of.
olds
Heart Wiltshire affiliations [[BBC Radio 1]]
CFRA former_callsigns band 1947
years 1968
leanings. 1985
1993
1991
Galaxy South Coast former_callsigns Portsmouth
News.
"
Heart Kent former_callsigns Kent 1984
Radio'''
headquarters
Invicta"
Stuff"
Heart Kent affiliations [[Global Radio]], [[The Heart Network]]
Heart Sussex former_callsigns music 2009
coverage.
Portslade
Seaford
Heart Oxfordshire former_callsigns Oxfordshire 2010
Angell
MD
Gold (radio) former_callsigns choice 1988 2007
delivery 1994
2GB former_callsigns Theosophists.
Interest
Southern Star (radio) former_callsigns broadcast
The Breeze (New Zealand) former_callsigns company
Waikato
Murrell
City/Town
Easy Mix former_callsigns Newsroom
ZM (New Zealand) former_callsigns Multiple issues 2008
unreferenced=May 2008
cleanup=May 2008
long=May
demographic
ZM (New Zealand) frequency 2008
Valleys Radio former_callsigns presenters
website
The Wave 96.4 FM former_callsigns hits 1974
group.
107.7 The Wolf erp s
107.7 The Wolf former_callsigns Wolverhampton 2005
experience
featuring:
Peak FM (North Derbyshire) former_callsigns reflect
playlist
decades
Wave 102 former_callsigns week
Pulse Two former_callsigns network
Yorkshire
Pulse Two affiliations [[Yorkshire Radio Network]]
96.9 Viking FM former_callsigns Show 1984
wave
class="wikitable"
CFM Radio former_callsigns Music''
102.5 Clyde 1 former_callsigns online 2008
station.
Glasgow
Cool FM former_callsigns 1990
Cool FM affiliations [[Frequency modulation]]
97.3 Forth One former_callsigns Glasgow
Forth"
package
97.3 Forth One affiliations [[Big City Network]]
Northsound 1 former_callsigns Aberdeen
area
Glasgow
Aberdeen
i.e
Tay FM former_callsigns stations 1980
Yazz
Tay FM affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]], [[Big City Network]]
Wave 105 former_callsigns competitions
96.7 West FM former_callsigns Ayrshire
1548 Forth 2 former_callsigns Findlay
Forth"
package
Northsound 2 former_callsigns band
Aberdeen
i.e
Tay AM former_callsigns weather
Tay AM affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
West Sound former_callsigns Ayrshire
Dundee
Real Radio (North East) former_callsigns music 2009
2008
Real Radio (North East) affiliations [[TFM Radio]]
Real Radio (North West) former_callsigns games 2009
Real Radio (North West) affiliations [[GMG Radio]]
LBC News 1152 former_callsigns online 1152
London.
LBC
LBC News 1152 affiliations [[Fox News]]
Galaxy Manchester former_callsigns Salford 1994
closed.
Galaxy Birmingham former_callsigns name
Network'.
Galaxy North East former_callsigns life" 2008 -
playlist
Network'.
class="wikitable"
Notes
Kestrel FM erp s
Kestrel FM former_callsigns Hatto 1998
2000
Reading 107 FM former_callsigns 2002
107.1 Rugby FM former_callsigns quality 2002 2008
Banbury Sound
107.1 Rugby FM affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
Arrow FM (Hastings) former_callsigns Ltd 1997
events 1998
villages 2009
Kane.
Central 103.1 FM former_callsigns Street.
IBA.
control
Falkirk
Centresound.
Sovereign FM former_callsigns Ltd 1993
events
villages
Sovereign FM
97.2 Stray FM former_callsigns air
TSA
Harrogate
include:
Hancock'''
2BR former_callsigns pm
RAJAR
Dream 107.2 former_callsigns studios 1999
news" 2008
Dream
Southampton
Yorkshire Coast Radio affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
Channel 103 former_callsigns figures 1992
B
Star Radio (Cambridge and Ely) former_callsigns Radio"
KL.FM 96.7 former_callsigns district. 1991
media
County Sound Radio (1566 AM) former_callsigns website
Guildford
FM.
News
Radio City 96.7 former_callsigns site 2000
Radio City 96.7 affiliations [[Big City Network]]
Hallam FM former_callsigns Sheffield 1974
Hallam 1987
ground
Connect Radio 97.2 & 107.4 former_callsigns coverage 1998
kHz 2009
KCBC
Sundays
Dune FM former_callsigns Leyland 1993
Centre FM former_callsigns signal 2000
Another' 2001
2002
Heart Colchester former_callsigns areas 1996
102.2 Jazz FM former_callsigns station. 2006 2002
night
purists
Jazz
Europe.
KSJS former_callsigns USA 1957
power
height
news
news
Touch FM (Stratford-upon-Avon) former_callsigns Touch FM. 1996
2006
The Beach (radio station) former_callsigns Yarmouth
BBC Radio Ulster former_callsigns sport
midnight.
m
Dream 100 FM former_callsigns 1990
1990
106 Jack FM (Hertfordshire) former_callsigns FM'''
umbrella
studios
week
Folland
Easby
Hubbard
Harley
High Peak Radio former_callsigns Carnegy
Sveriges Radio P1 former_callsigns for:
news
community programmes
culture
radio drama
CFXJ-FM erp s
CFXJ-FM former_callsigns nature 1990
music. 1997
city 2001
company
WWNC erp [[Watt]] s
CISM-FM former_callsigns language
school
WYTS affiliations [[Fox Sports Radio]], [[ABC Radio]]
Metro Radio former_callsigns beginning 1974
Sunderland 1980
Forrest
Mansfield 103.2 FM former_callsigns Nottinghamshire
Mansfield 103.2 FM affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
Moray Firth Radio former_callsigns !--
information
Aberdeenshire
are:
Saga 105.7 FM former_callsigns day
included:
music;
s;
Real Radio (Yorkshire) former_callsigns pop.
Presenters'''
CJRT-FM former_callsigns Ontario 1949
mandates
year
Magic 1548 former_callsigns weekdays
week
hour
Classic Gold GEM erp frequencies
Classic Gold GEM former_callsigns Bedfordshire 1988
Media
Nottingham
broadcast
country
Classic Gold GEM affiliations [[Classic Gold Digital Network]]
WJR erp [[watt]] s
WKDU former_callsigns transmitter. 1970
1996
KBIG-FM former_callsigns s 2000
Station” 1987
listeners 1997
Bonneville 1998
show
i.e
approach
Atlantic 252 former_callsigns project 1989 2002
Exidy'''"
area
WMNF former_callsigns purpose 2005
signal 2007
channel
KBPI former_callsigns Rrrrockies! 1969
routines 1994
" 2006
promotions 1994
surgery
CKSO-FM former_callsigns dial 2001
city 2002
message
ABC NewsRadio erp s
ABC NewsRadio former_callsigns information 1980 2006
Internet
day
PNN
Broadcasting''
WTSH-FM former_callsigns Favorites"
area
power
license
Kevin Daniels
Life FM (radio network) former_callsigns budget 2002 -
bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center" 2002
Timeslot
Programme
KLOS affiliations [[Mark & Brian]]
WBLS former_callsigns silent. 1978
Sound 1982
WRBS-FM former_callsigns area 1995
WRBS-FM.
SHINE-FM
CHUM (AM) erp s
CHUM (AM) former_callsigns s CHUM 2009 1980
weekends.
president
sports
KMOJ former_callsigns highrise
side
network
E.G
D.J
D.J
Darkness "
inception
KMOJ affiliations [[Independent Public Radio]]
KSRQ former_callsigns network
study
WNBC (AM) affiliations [[NBC Radio Network]]
KSD former_callsigns power 2005 1980
FM"
WIL
WHRB former_callsigns airtime 1940
1999
TeamTalk 252 former_callsigns 2010 2010
2010
2010
2002
BBC Radio Cymru former_callsigns satellite 2005
Bobol!
features
BBC Radio Foyle former_callsigns pm
BBC Radio nan Gàidheal former_callsigns transmission 1935
afternoon 1979
m 1992
information
Mackay
BBC Radio Scotland former_callsigns wave 1978
0600
1983
BBC Radio Scotland affiliations [[BBC Radio 4]], [[BBC Radio 5 Live]]
BBC Radio Wales former_callsigns services
night
producer
programme
radio
Flynn
satellite
BBC Radio Wales affiliations [[BBC Radio 4]]
Piccadilly Magic 1152 former_callsigns Manchester 1996
music
Magic 1152 former_callsigns Newcastle
day
KDHX former_callsigns organization 1987
proposal
CJRQ-FM former_callsigns CJRQ 1990
crisis 1990
frequencies 1935
1941
1979
CJRQ-FM affiliations [[Trans-Canada Network]]
VOAR (AM) former_callsigns radioamateurs 1991 1929
1949
VOWR former_callsigns entertainment
area
WFIU former_callsigns weekends 1951 1950
use 1971
campus 1971
WFIU affiliations [[National Public Radio]], [[American Public Media]]
CKVI-FM former_callsigns Cave" 1997 – 1998
CRTC
CKLN-FM former_callsigns dial 1983
institution
Beijing Renmin Guangbo Diantai former_callsigns Corporation'''.
sortable"
Stations'''
CHNO-FM former_callsigns flagships. 1440
1954
1997
WBLK former_callsigns soul 1972 1974
J 1999
Patrick 2003
2006
KGO (AM) former_callsigns Tomorrow 1924 2007
s 1960
broadcasts
KNX (AM) erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
KNX (AM) former_callsigns USA
frequencies.
power
presently.
WXMG former_callsigns Mix" 1991
CKNR-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1967
1958
CKJN-FM former_callsigns brand 2005
2007
2006
CJRC-FM former_callsigns Quebec 1968
cite web 1968
WDNA former_callsigns hour
KUPS former_callsigns members 1975
KUPS
CHUR-FM former_callsigns station 1999
2002
CJMX-FM former_callsigns approval. 1999
Allard
CKGB-FM former_callsigns Moose FM 2001
1960
CILQ-FM former_callsigns 1977
CKLU-FM former_callsigns campus 1984
Democracy Now!
Osaka Broadcasting Corporation former_callsigns kW 1958
kW
WAMU former_callsigns area 1951 2007
station 1961
Show''
Show''
WAMU
Hickman
KDWN erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
WBCN (FM) former_callsigns WBCN 1968 2010
genres 1971
segments 1970
Network'' 1969
work 1969
time
WBCN (FM) affiliations [[freeform (radio format)]]
WKNC-FM former_callsigns management 1922 -
PM
Network
WLAC erp s
WLAC former_callsigns dial 1960
thunder
s
KNTU former_callsigns Sat
Sun
Sat
Sun
Wish FM former_callsigns season 1997
WUSC-FM former_callsigns Announcements
WYOO former_callsigns area 1996
WYOO
office.
programming.
revenue.
CHOQ-FM former_callsigns dial 2006
MHz
KOKU former_callsigns format
TBS Radio & Communications former_callsigns broadcast 2000
JOKR
CKAC erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
WMKV former_callsigns webcast 1995
music
news
profile
P.J
"
CKCU-FM former_callsigns website
year
year
sponsors
CHUO-FM former_callsigns languages 1991
come! 2005
0038
KLBB former_callsigns 1993 -
1949 -
1993
1997
1997
CKUA Radio Network former_callsigns CFCK 1931
network.
government
Edmonton
k.d
stations.
transmitter
Real Radio former_callsigns Freeview www.realradio.co.uk
Television
Real
WWVA (AM) former_callsigns storm 1926 2010
damage.
home
WWVA
home
MusicMann 279 former_callsigns station.
launch.
launch
operations
CITI-FM former_callsigns '''CKY-FM''' 1962
show 1978
events
WGY (AM) erp 50,000 [[Watt]] s
WGY (AM) former_callsigns WGY 1922 1983
night 220301
Department.
KH
NRJ Radio former_callsigns audiences 1981
Communicorp
Chansons.
XET-AM erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
CIOO-FM former_callsigns CHFX-FM 1977
province 2007
personality
WRFD former_callsigns WCOL -
AM
WRFD-FM
pm
WPEP erp 350
WBNS-FM former_callsigns pm 1970
WEPN erp s
KXOT former_callsigns KXOT 1991
PRC 1984
cover.
TUNE! FM former_callsigns TUNE! 2009
TUNE! 1970
TUNE!
C.B
Armidale
broadcast site
AD
campus
TUNE!
History
Licence"
TUNE! FM
Bande à part (radio) former_callsigns music 2001
music 2004
2005
Bande à part (radio) affiliations [[CBC Radio 3]]
CFRU-FM former_callsigns ’s 1950
discontinued.
WPCG-LP former_callsigns license 2008
WPCG
WFCR affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
KDLD former_callsigns signal 1980
playlist 1992
K-Surf
K-Ocean
D.J
KACD/KBCD
KLZZ former_callsigns St Cloud
St
side
WVKC former_callsigns WVKC 2005
Real Radio (Scotland) former_callsigns slot 1994 - 2001
broadcast 2003
Real Radio (Scotland) affiliations [[Smooth Radio]]
Chubu-Nippon Broadcasting former_callsigns Network Frequency
WWOD former_callsigns s 2000 2001
Jox": 1980
2001
2008
WPAT-FM former_callsigns area 2001
CFMB erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
CBCS-FM former_callsigns CKSO. 1978
2001
WMTI former_callsigns Radio''' 1992
Zephyr'''
signal
Zephyr
CBL-FM former_callsigns Ontario
Stereo''
communities:
sortable"
CBL-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2
WRLL former_callsigns frequency 2003
location 2006
2006
KZFR former_callsigns AM 1990
Sabras Radio former_callsigns culture
WFIL former_callsigns directors 5312
host 1922
1945
1964
KCSB-FM former_callsigns on-air personalities: 1964
quarter 1983
UCSB
KTHX-FM former_callsigns X"
KLVO former_callsigns Lobo" 2007 2002
station. 2000
KZNM-FM 2001
2004
WFOY erp 100 [[watt]] s
Demon FM former_callsigns basis 2009
Playboy Radio former_callsigns Ashton 2002
Stories'' 2005
price.
channel
year
"
KPAY erp [[watt]] s
KPAY former_callsigns KXOC-AM
KXOC-AM
KPAY-AM
WCBS (AM) erp s
WCKY (AM) erp s
WCKY (AM) former_callsigns "
Egger
L.B
pattern.
DXTC former_callsigns FM!
Santos Ext
WPGU former_callsigns WPGU 1967
hours 1972
hookup 1972
WCPZ former_callsigns 1999 1999
CKDU-FM former_callsigns Halifax 1984
1999
1986
2006
WCAI former_callsigns station
year
WGBH.
WXRV former_callsigns s 1947 1948
broadcast 1950
acts
Radio Margaritaville former_callsigns Sisson
WOWO former_callsigns area 1941
game 1982
logo 1956
Auto 1937
brevity
Zieg
Inc
fire
location
WOWO
NBC-Blue affiliates
RadioU former_callsigns hardcore/metal
locations:
KROC (AM) erp s
KROC (AM) former_callsigns s 1930
Logic''
Brownell
McCray
Mon-Friday
WUSB (FM) former_callsigns band 1965
building 1977
dial
signal
WUSB (FM) affiliations [[State University of New York at Stony Brook]]
WBLL former_callsigns 1960 1983
1969
1981
2005
WPKO-FM former_callsigns WBLL 1988
WPKO
Program 2 Polskiego Radia former_callsigns globe
support.
WABE former_callsigns operations
day
area
WTBU former_callsigns "
sports updates
more.
intern
WLUW former_callsigns support 2007 2007
Community Radio''
included:
Lunch!
CKOI-FM former_callsigns Montreal 1957
1970
1957
WFLY former_callsigns rock" 1970
1977
1979
Europe 1 former_callsigns actor 1990 1994
view
WINS (AM) erp s
KFDI-FM former_callsigns McQuilliam 1990 2000
Piper 1999
O'Neal
section
102.2 Smooth FM former_callsigns Smooth FM 2006
KPSI-FM former_callsigns KWXY 1991
KRLD (AM) erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
Echo of Moscow former_callsigns view
CBOF-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 1991
CBOF-FM affiliations [[Première Chaîne]]
CBOQ-FM former_callsigns '''CBO-FM''' 1947
RadioRebroadcasters
CBOQ-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
CBBX-FM former_callsigns license. 1984
RadioRebroadcasters
CBON-FM former_callsigns CFBR 1984
station. 1991
RadioRebroadcasters
CJBC-FM former_callsigns network 1992
RadioRebroadcasters
CJBC-FM
CBM-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CBM-FM
CBM-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
CBFX-FM former_callsigns Montreal
RadioRebroadcasters
CJTK-FM former_callsigns Life" 1997
Sudbury 2006
'''KFM'''
CBQ-FM former_callsigns 1984
CBQ-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
WRQN former_callsigns music
Reider
Incorporated" banner
mainstream
oldies
Fox Sports Radio former_callsigns 2010
CJAY-FM former_callsigns station. RadioRebroadcasters
CJAY-FM
CFRH-FM former_callsigns community. 1988
rebroadcaster
CHYZ-FM former_callsigns dial 1991
CHYZ
WWOZ former_callsigns tower
KFOG former_callsigns Rock 1960
Rock" 1977
oldies
KPWR former_callsigns host 1975
music 2008
show
genre
WXPN former_callsigns slant
Attic''
obscenity
renew.
XPN
WYSP former_callsigns on-air 2008
area 1960
WIP 1976
s
SJR Communications
in-house
WYSP
WBBM (AM) erp 50,000
CFHK-FM former_callsigns dial 1990
CHLO 2003
CFHK-FM
s
CFHK calls
Mindy
Gord"
format
CKDK-FM former_callsigns playlist 1986 2008
people 1997 1977
CKOX
CFPL (AM) former_callsigns dial 1933
CFPL
coverage
97.4 Rock FM former_callsigns hits 2010
week
CHQR former_callsigns in-house 1985
Telford FM former_callsigns Shropshire
WLIF former_callsigns s 1960
WTOW
others
WLIF
artists
WSTB former_callsigns Akron Market 1972 1971
Jukebox 1985
Schools 1992
education
Maplewood
Streetsboro
building
manager
teaching assignment
NEAR 90FM former_callsigns groups. 1995
etc
NEARonline
WPRB former_callsigns alumni 2009
WPRU
cite journal
author=W
Ollwerther
WERS former_callsigns region 1949
interviews
Dudley RadioTranslators
WERS
WSKQ-FM former_callsigns language 1947
communities. 1972
WNIC erp 32,000
KXOL-FM former_callsigns area 2001
group. 2001
KLAX-FM former_callsigns Raza" 1983
license 1993
market 1992
Raza " 1997
KLAX-FM
WXNY-FM former_callsigns programming.
WZAA
street "
WFME (FM) former_callsigns fellowship 1962
WAAT-FM
WNTA-FM
communion
Rapture
WFME (FM) affiliations [[Family Radio]], [[Family Radio]]
KDRB former_callsigns area 1998
changes
part
KMXD
KMXD
WCRB former_callsigns perpetuity 1948
H.H 1991
world
identification
lines
transmitters
duty
WFCC-FM former_callsigns format
Brewster
WKPE-FM former_callsigns 1983
KLAV erp s
WLYT former_callsigns area 1987 1995
audience
song
WKQC former_callsigns Songs "
Charlotte
WBT-FM
signal
well
Boozer.
WRCM former_callsigns Station" 1982
Project 1993
area 1999
secretary
WMHK
KSCA former_callsigns Area. 1989
feet!
WFUV former_callsigns Shamrock'' 1973
faculty 1964
1988
KFMB-FM former_callsigns air. 2006
"
Jer
KLUC-FM former_callsigns today 1978 2010
era. 1990
KPLV 1970
1993
WWL (AM) erp 50,000 watts
WWL (AM) former_callsigns California 1922
technology 1927
campus 1935
CBS
J
CKFM-FM former_callsigns war 1948
discontinued. 1963
CIUT-FM former_callsigns site
CJUT
include;
CHFI-FM former_callsigns station 1957
programs
CJMJ-FM former_callsigns Rock"
audience
areas
Ottawa
CHEZ-FM former_callsigns Market
listeners
CKKL-FM former_callsigns format 1947
Bob? 1968
CKBY-FM former_callsigns s. 1970
brand
CHIM-FM former_callsigns "
CHIM
Apologies'' RadioRebroadcasters
WMVP former_callsigns publisher=Mr 2023 1976
administration
WZLX former_callsigns WKKT 1985
1990
CFBR-FM former_callsigns Bear''' 1964 1992
year 1979
CFBR calls
weekends
CBAX-FM former_callsigns communities: RadioRebroadcasters 2002
CBAX-FM
CBUX-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CBVX-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CBVX-FM
CBCX-FM former_callsigns 2002
CBCX-FM affiliations [[Espace musique]]
WVFS former_callsigns others
State"'''
year
radio
length
WLUP-FM former_callsigns area 1977 1960
WKBI
WVON
family
rock"
air
KRLX former_callsigns world 2005
bottom
session
Periscope.
country.
campus
WJJK former_callsigns format 1950
WJJK " 1956
2006
KUHF former_callsigns dial 1979
jazz
KLEF
vice-versa
CKY-FM former_callsigns CNRW 2004
CKY 2004
dial
CKY-FM
system.
CKY-FM calls
CBW (AM) former_callsigns allocations 1948 1962
1953
CKFX-FM former_callsigns 1942
1976
1974
WKHS former_callsigns session
1449AM URB former_callsigns campus
Norwood
boost
charities
1449AM URB affiliations [[BBC Radio 1]]
CHSR-FM former_callsigns internet 1950
CHSR
UNB''
etc
project
WBOS former_callsigns Theatre". 1978
WBOS 1978
WGHT erp s
Chill (radio station) former_callsigns music.
online
ears".
festival
Coventry
Core (radio station) former_callsigns online 2008
music
shows
Areas
output.
costs
CJSR-FM former_callsigns "
WDVD erp 20,000
WNYE (FM) former_callsigns Sq 1942
foreign-language productions 1946
CHDI-FM former_callsigns survives.
townhouse
Edmonton
WTIC (AM) former_callsigns radio 1943
WTIC 1925
carrier output
show
basketball
noon
DWXB erp s
DWXB former_callsigns frequency 1987
s 1980
Eric y 1970
search 1982
DWXB frequency 102.7 [[MHz]]
KSAN (FM) former_callsigns KSFR 1954
commercials 1958
KSFR 1958
stereo
KSJO former_callsigns Fremont.
east.
screenplay
KJQN former_callsigns KKBE 1983
" 1991
KTNQ former_callsigns KPOP 1955
KGBS
Ten Q "
WRKN former_callsigns area 1966
as WCKW 1990
s
panel.
Station!
wise
KSFM former_callsigns area 1968
day 1974
KPSC
KRBT
KSFM.”
stellar ratings
BPM (Sirius XM) erp s
BPM (Sirius XM) former_callsigns channel 6036
mainstream 2004
Beat"
BPM
The Beat (Sirius) erp s
The Beat (Sirius) former_callsigns s 2000 2002
direction
ET
KUBE former_callsigns KUBE
fare
music
KUBE affiliations [[CBS Radio]], [[HD Radio]]
KFWB erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
KFWB former_callsigns hour
KFWB
KZZU-FM former_callsigns "
decades
selection
age
CKMF-FM former_callsigns Quebec 1964
NRJ!
cite web
CKTF-FM former_callsigns Quebec
cite web
CKTF-FM affiliations [[NRJ (Canada)]]
CHIK-FM former_callsigns Quebec
station
web
CHIK-FM affiliations [[NRJ (Canada)]]
KHTQ former_callsigns area 1998
moniker
Rock-Dog
KEZE former_callsigns USA 1970
Rock"
eg
eg
KXLY-FM former_callsigns s 1960
1980
2006
WCCO (AM) erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
KVNI erp s
Vision Radio Network former_callsigns satellite. 1999
content.
air.
KUSC former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
KUSC affiliations [[Providence Health & Services]]
CJCA former_callsigns newroom 1922
announcer. 1922
1991
CHOM-FM former_callsigns " 1963
1971
1979
1985
KYXY former_callsigns DeVincent
Bass
KQCH former_callsigns " 1999
frequency 1949
KMEO
KYNN
run
WOW-FM
KXNT-FM former_callsigns KMZQ
run
'''KKJJ'''
KSHE former_callsigns Radio" 1984 80
mouth
s
Crestwood
Show
Radio"
Rabbit"
KSHE affiliations [[Bob & Tom Show]]
XHLNC-FM former_callsigns Baja
KPLV former_callsigns Key". 1992 1986
WTKK former_callsigns '''WBCS''' 1999 1993
WRKO 1945
team
CJAD erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
CJAD former_callsigns dial 1976
Astral 1992
CJAD
CJAD-FM
tower
CJFM
cover.
KTRW erp 530 s
KSBN (AM) erp 1,000
CKHJ former_callsigns CIHI 1977
Fredericton 1260
2002
2009
CJRI-FM former_callsigns Ingram 2005
CIXN-FM former_callsigns 2001
CFXY-FM former_callsigns Fredericton 2002
CIBX-FM former_callsigns Capital FM 1934
s 1990
rock
CIBX
CIBX-FM affiliations [[Trans-Canada Network]]
KCYE former_callsigns KCYE 1981 -
Channel''' 1986
Mornings 1987
T- Middays 2009
The Storm (radio station) former_callsigns TV 2005
service 2006
2007
CHRY-FM former_callsigns Inc 1997
community
revenue
WOI (AM) former_callsigns area 1921 1994
building 1922
1971
East Village Radio former_callsigns level
sensibility
hour
week
commentary
movement
on-the-air
KGB-FM former_callsigns Homegrown albums 1922
worldwide 1979
"
KGB
WKYS former_callsigns FM"'''''
WKYS
938LIVE former_callsigns midnight
are:
FRESH
CHUM-FM erp s
CHUM-FM former_callsigns listeners 2004
CHUM-FM.
Toronto.
departure
KGGI former_callsigns KBBL 1979
McGowan 2009
CKUW-FM former_callsigns power
Winnipeg
Centre
noon?
Sista!
power
Manitoba
KWID former_callsigns Buena 1978 - 1980
KMXB former_callsigns "Ecstacy" -
formats
KJMZ
Jamz".
KJMZ
"
KYDZ erp s
KXTE former_callsigns KLVV. 1986
"K-Love 1993
Scrapbook'' 2009
show 2009
KXTE-FM
broadcast
Current lineup:
VOCM-FM former_callsigns group 1949
mix
potential
market
i.e
WXVU former_callsigns campus
member
WYBF former_callsigns genre
WDNR former_callsigns music
staff
WMWX former_callsigns area 2006
AOR
WSJI former_callsigns note 2006
time
WCUR former_callsigns parameters -
campus
Position
Name
CBAF-FM former_callsigns License 1954 -
1300 -
CBE-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
WBBM-FM former_callsigns playlist 1973
radio 1983
crown
flourish
time
KQKS former_callsigns area. 1993
market
direction
year
on-air
WPTI erp 100,000 s
FM Toyohashi former_callsigns area
"
KDGS former_callsigns market 1993
2008
XHTO-FM former_callsigns list 2001
WXQR-FM former_callsigns Jima" theater 1993 2010
century.
website
WJBR-FM former_callsigns frequency
CKSY-FM former_callsigns CKSY 1990
s
FM
CHOZ-FM former_callsigns market 2009
2004
WMMJ former_callsigns 1965
1970
2009
WBIG-FM former_callsigns s. 1986
WTGB 1980
2006
2007
WFRE former_callsigns markets
stations.
WIHT former_callsigns area
up-tempo music
WJLB erp 50,000 watts
WRFL former_callsigns band 1988
formats
breaks"
5FM former_callsigns broadcaster
Mozambique
independence
audience
circle
country
WTAM erp 50,000 watts
WWFE former_callsigns music
CFFF-FM former_callsigns license 1968
Northrop
day
height
station.
Newstalk former_callsigns Sundays
broadcast
Donoghue
KFRH former_callsigns Channel" 2009 2007
result
"
WWTN former_callsigns Nashville 1979
s 1990
vice-versa 2005
KKLZ former_callsigns KITT 1983 2007
genre 2002
KPIG-FM former_callsigns USA 1982
air
WWMK affiliations [[Radio Disney]]
WMSJ former_callsigns Inc."
The Virus (Sirius XM) former_callsigns language
playlist
ET
listener complaints
weekday
The Virus (Sirius XM) affiliations [[XM Public Radio]]
WNYU-FM former_callsigns airplay 1981
NYU 1982
R.E.M
CKDR-FM former_callsigns kHz 1963
FM. 1979
1980
1984
2005
KOGO former_callsigns region 1948
Diego 1982
time
KOGO
born.
division
KGTV
KLZZ AM/FM
KCEO former_callsigns station.
XEPE-AM erp 10,000
KCBQ erp s
KPRZ former_callsigns homes
KIFM former_callsigns Jazz.
KAZR (FM) former_callsigns Hour" 1976 1990
nights 1988
1990
1992
2007
WVAZ former_callsigns WGRB-AM 1950
WOPA-AM 1973
entertainers 2000
side
sidekick
WFYR
KHHM former_callsigns subcarrier
demographic
radio
KDND former_callsigns KDND 1996
s. 1998
K 1990
KBBT former_callsigns 1980
2000
KBFM former_callsigns 1974
2004
WXRT-FM former_callsigns Finest Rock'''" 1972
Viacom 1995
Personnel: 2000
Winer
WIIL former_callsigns power. 1962 -
midnight 1992
LIP-FM" 1992
WJZQ
Snap!
explanation
Larz
CFAX former_callsigns manager 2004
CFAX 2000
Sound " 2008
WWCR former_callsigns airtime
are:
KMJX former_callsigns KHKN 2008
CBW-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2
KHKN former_callsigns "Tom FM"
WCLY former_callsigns WNOH WNOH 1966
N.O 1982
Holder 1987
WRZR
WCLY
tower
CFRK-FM former_callsigns 2005
2005
Jacaranda 94.2 former_callsigns audience 1985 -
Robbertze 1997
2006
Kaya FM former_callsigns areas
Gagasi 99.5 FM former_callsigns country.
operation
WIP (AM) former_callsigns fanbase 1986
sync 1922
nights
WPHT
Progress
Cape Talk former_callsigns website 1997 1997
include: 2007
WROR-FM former_callsigns market 1969
s 1971
Hampshire 1995
F.M
Conlee
Kendall
years
Club"
Gold 90.5FM former_callsigns Lian
Choo
Sa'adon
WERE erp s
KCMO (AM) former_callsigns KWKC 1998
Wilcox"
day
Susquehanna
show
KSOL former_callsigns K-SOUL
owner
KRZZ former_callsigns Raza" 1959
wave
Y.E.S. 93.3FM former_callsigns age 1994
Y.E.S 1998
Y.E.S
Y.E.S
Y.E.S
industry
Singapore
sales
WEBN former_callsigns format
automation
Show"
CFUV-FM former_callsigns fare" 1965 1970
etc 1984
1998
WRPI former_callsigns baseball 1975 2008
Review''
campus
site
WOSU (AM) erp 790 [[watt]] s
WBAL (AM) former_callsigns power 1925
state
Hearst.
afternoon
WHO (AM) former_callsigns it? 1933 1954
WHO 2005
Chiropractic 1937
WPHT former_callsigns WCAU 1922
CIFA-FM former_callsigns grâce" 1989
CKRG-FM former_callsigns guideline 1980
FM
cafeteria
Caunter
application
CKHC-FM former_callsigns campus
p.m
CKHZ-FM former_callsigns Evanov 2006 2006
range
" Jeff Cogswell
CJAM-FM former_callsigns program 2009
1983
WETA (FM) former_callsigns news
WETH
WETA
television
CHRW-FM former_callsigns football 1971 2007
Directors 1981
CBK (AM) former_callsigns Winnipeg 1939
Regina
CBR (AM) former_callsigns network 1964
southern Alberta 1951
CBR-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CBR-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
CFRM-FM former_callsigns Island''' 2002
FM 2009
Manitoulin 2008
plant
CILU-FM former_callsigns 2005
WFKS former_callsigns F.M 2000 1995
WQIK 2005
Absolute 80s former_callsigns youth.
Absolute Xtreme.
Party!
KMEL former_callsigns areas
Kimmie
WGCI-FM former_callsigns market 1958
R&B 1993
Inc 2007
AMFM
WVAZ
show
Joyner
WJMZ-FM former_callsigns " 1963
owners
WKKV-FM former_callsigns concert
license
market
program
KBUE former_callsigns KLFM 1961
KIOI former_callsigns format 1957
KSAN
Stereo
market
3C (radio) former_callsigns music
WTKS-FM former_callsigns adults
Live'''
WGUC former_callsigns Cincinnati. 2005
demand 1960
Inc 1994
carriage
Radio Ceredigion former_callsigns Aberystwyth
hour
WBAB former_callsigns HD 1958
WBAB
WBLI
JP"
WALK-FM former_callsigns Variety 2005
K.T 2003
WCWS-FM former_callsigns Alternative 2005
counties
Finn
image
WTIX-FM former_callsigns heyday 2005
Sgt 2004
2005
WPRF former_callsigns WXXM 1991
WADU-FM 2000
2003
WWL-FM former_callsigns kW 1970
WKZN
WWL
WWL
s
WEZB former_callsigns FM 1972 1979
EZ 2005
rotation
i.e
approach
WKBU former_callsigns US 1990 1993
format
WTKL
WQXY
KCIL former_callsigns area
kW
WRBH former_callsigns service
McLean
WBSN-FM former_callsigns 1979
WWNO former_callsigns comedic performances 1972
campus
WTUL former_callsigns event 1959
campus
Downtown Radio former_callsigns jazz
reach.
areas
WHQT former_callsigns region
Weekdays
Show
T
KCPW-FM former_callsigns KPCW 2009
KBQA 2008
beginning
KCPW-FM.
KXKL-FM former_callsigns area 1980
cluster
s
day
Online"
online
KQV former_callsigns night 1919
earlier. 1920
Wisconsin
decline
KQV-FM
WDEQ-FM former_callsigns WDEQ-FM 2008 2008
WOGM-FM 2008 2010
district
March
WVOG erp s
WVOG former_callsigns F.W 1970
coverage
F.W
WYLD (AM) erp s
WYLD (AM) former_callsigns power
system
WYLD
WCVJ former_callsigns WCVZ
religion
enrichment
WCVJ
KUSF former_callsigns USA 1963
USF 1981
KDNZ
world
Sunday.
KBPA former_callsigns KCSW-FM.
LP
rock
KOVC former_callsigns games
WYLD-FM former_callsigns "
run.
WQUE-FM former_callsigns R&B 1987
ratings
WRJW erp s
WLIB former_callsigns owner 1972
education
owners
community
mayor.
Radio Sonder Grense former_callsigns i.e
television
tag
KCXX former_callsigns potential 1995
areas. 1987
KBON
area
WUBR erp 1,200 [[watt]] s
WJBO erp s
WDGL former_callsigns WAFB-TV
weekday mid-days
Commentators:
WHFS erp 250 [[watt]] s
WQAM former_callsigns morning 1923
WQAM
years
switch
WQAM
over.
hosts
WAOK erp [[watt]] s
WAOK former_callsigns market 1956
NE
balance
version
WJYM former_callsigns transmitter
area.
Swaggart
Toledo
GTE
Radio Tees former_callsigns area 1984
information 1998
WVOC former_callsigns market 1949 1953
four. 1953
'''WIS''' 1986
WBAA former_callsigns day 1922
nights 1993
initiative
Magic AM former_callsigns EMAP
week
WWWZ former_callsigns music
Charleston
WWWZ
WYPR former_callsigns area 2007 2007
affairs
nights
WYPR
WYPF
Hagersown
MD
WYPR affiliations [[National Public Radio]], [[BBC World Service]]
CHST-FM former_callsigns counties 2000 2010
CTVglobemedia
Missinipi Broadcasting Corporation former_callsigns aboriginals 1982
Radio''
services.
CKGE-FM former_callsigns Rock''' 1957
CKQT
Edge"
selections
WOXY (FM) former_callsigns market
brand
follows:
KIKV-FM former_callsigns evenings
Q96 former_callsigns approval 2007
Renfrewshire
website
QFM'
Glasgow
WHUR-FM former_callsigns Rockville Md 1940
ownership 1950
s 1950
Library"
WTOP-FM
industry
area
format.
D.C
WERQ-FM former_callsigns Q''
Station"''
R&B"''
approach
WBTP former_callsigns community 2006
demographics 2003
R&B"''
Beat"''
Stu
WWIN-FM former_callsigns WGHT 1974
Inc 1980
WBKZ
WMKI former_callsigns market 1953
WEZE 1950
listeners 1977
affiliate 1999
decade
WMEX
dial
WKST-FM former_callsigns WTAE-FM
WXKX
date
WBZZ
cater
realm
Sundays
WAOB (AM) erp 1,000 [[watt]] s.
WAOB (AM) former_callsigns community 1948 2010
WHOD 2006
Millvale
WAMO
WPGR (AM) erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WPGR (AM) former_callsigns nighttime 1964
non-directional 1999
Monroeville 1980
PA 1980
1992
WWNL erp 50,000
WPIT erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WPIT former_callsigns Salem.
air
WORD-FM former_callsigns station
WDSY-FM former_callsigns Variety " 1991
WEEP-FM 2007
WSHH former_callsigns profitable 1989
listeners 1974
records
radio
announcers
KDKA-AM
Malloy
WZPT former_callsigns market
WNUF
WNUF callsign
Muro
Today
music
KDKA-FM former_callsigns 1953 -
WPKV-FM former_callsigns WESA-FM 1967
WZKT 1998
Communications. 2000
WPKV 2009
WWSW-FM former_callsigns Benedik
s
WEDO erp 1,000 watts
WEDO former_callsigns Baron
incapacitation
WAVL erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WAVL former_callsigns area 1947
s 1990
WAVL
license
year
heritage"
organizations
WBGG (AM) former_callsigns night
frequency
music
WWSW
market
WGBN erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
WGBN former_callsigns market 1993
Comcast 1993
1992
WEAE erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WEAE former_callsigns afternoon 1922
year 1958
ABC 1980
1998
WQED-FM former_callsigns 2006
WQED-FM affiliations [[National Public Radio]], [[Public Radio International]]
WYEP-FM former_callsigns Hazelwood 1982
1994
CKEY-FM former_callsigns ON 1986
WPTS-FM former_callsigns States.
CHKT former_callsigns operation 1925
s. 1931
1970
1983
1980
WLER-FM former_callsigns humble 1941
WISR-FM 1959
WLER-FM 2003
Brandon
on-site
approach
WBKR former_callsigns newspaper 1930
both
Owensboro
for.
Fame.
Vermont Public Radio affiliations [[NPR]], [[American Public Media]]
WKBF (AM) former_callsigns businessman Calvin 1925
" 1932
KKJO-FM former_callsigns dial 1960
KSFT 1968
oldies 2000
WSTO former_callsigns lines 1982
air
market
Owensboro
Today"
CBEF former_callsigns network 1970
CKSB (AM) former_callsigns network 1922
signed-on 1969
Ste
Ste
service
WHJB former_callsigns WHJB-FM 1968
market 2010
year
WGSM
"
WCCC-FM former_callsigns MHz 1960
WCCC-AM 1975
formats 2005
Asylum 1995
signal 2009
gibberish 2006
CHMC-FM former_callsigns CMHC
Kurt Leavins
CHMT-FM former_callsigns Timmins 2001
CHMT 2002
" 2006
KXOS former_callsigns area 1977 1983
concern. 1980
Centro
country
country
KZLA
run
WRMI former_callsigns 2004
KFSH-FM former_callsigns time 1993 1959
team 1996
KXMX 2000
rap! 1999
group
KXMX
KTIE-AM
KWVE-FM former_callsigns genre 1985
" 2009
noon 1990
K-Wave brand
KWVE
Bakersfield!
KZFN former_callsigns area 2003
weekdays
translator
effect
WNTP former_callsigns WIBG 1960
others 1976
programming. 1980
baseball
WZZD
WFIL
Media
KZZP former_callsigns Mesa 1980
Goddard
KZZP
weeks
KNIX-FM former_callsigns artists 1965
1968
KYOT-FM former_callsigns s 1990
'''KOY-FM'''
history
KOOL-FM former_callsigns company 1979
KMLE former_callsigns year 59965
WISU former_callsigns market 1964
live!
KHOT-FM former_callsigns area
KXLL
direction
KESZ former_callsigns cancer 1979
music 1988
KZON former_callsigns KMXX 1985
Live" 1989
do? 2000
us?
slogan
KPKX former_callsigns J.D 2004
KMXP former_callsigns "
KMXP
KVRX former_callsigns CST
interviews
week.
d.b.a
underwriting
KPRS former_callsigns music 1950
station 1971
offices 2008
headquarters
matter.
company
promotions
R&B
Broadcasters
WLLD former_callsigns Beat'' 1988
Corners" 1995
air 1998
1998
WLLD affiliations [[Okeechobee, Florida]]
WJHM former_callsigns playlist 1984
WDOQ 1985
playlist 1997
KYGO-FM former_callsigns Lincoln
Donovan
TBA
KIMN former_callsigns cluster 1984
KXLT 1997
others. 2009
1950
CKAT former_callsigns format
Leader"
CJWA-FM former_callsigns Sault Ste 1964
CJWA 1990
1996
2002
WUSN former_callsigns s 1984
" 1982
-"We"-FM
Willak
Radio"
"We-FM "
WUSN
WJMH erp 100,000 [[watt]] s
WJMH former_callsigns region 1948 1988
sunset 1986
WREV-FM 1987
WREV-FM
WWMO
name
CKDX-FM former_callsigns Ltd 1980
1984
2002
CJXY-FM former_callsigns CFNY 1948 1967
years
WWWM-FM former_callsigns market 1960
format. 1971
performances
WOHO
"
WQMG-FM former_callsigns "
WKRR erp s
WSMW former_callsigns MDE 1966
WCTP 1980
WMDE
"
WOZN
Wicker
style
music
WIBT former_callsigns area 1995
"
AM Mayhem
WCHC former_callsigns events. 1948
WCHC
Rev
Pseudo"
WBER former_callsigns BOCES 1985
Chinici 1975
Guisto
sounders
area
WPPN former_callsigns format 1971
area. 1989
WZRC 1990
WTWV 1992
afternoons 2000
Teaching"
day.
3MDR erp s
3MDR former_callsigns MDR 1980
Melbourne
s
between.
Classic Rock (Australian radio network) former_callsigns Vega
Melbourne
class="wikitable"
Name
City
Frequency
XEX-AM former_callsigns Estadio W 1999
WXTK former_callsigns WOCB. 1949
etc
Mc
company
WADO former_callsigns " 1927
case 1927
WWRV former_callsigns area
WPOW
Media
PM.
Vision
Vision
identity
WHRK former_callsigns Oppenheimer
Steele
KXHT former_callsigns area 1980 2007
kW
format
direction
moniker
Urban
KISW former_callsigns Seattle"
Rock"
music.
KJR-AM
Rock”
KHTS-FM affiliations [[Family Radio]]
WBWC former_callsigns specialty shows 1958 -
WBWC 1995 -
Stereo facilities
broadcast
WBWC
KMJM-FM former_callsigns area 2009 1996
signal
WJMP erp 1,000
WJMP former_callsigns pattern 1971
affiliate
WKNT
affiliate
lineup
KONP former_callsigns format. 1945
Peninsula 1937
KBAD former_callsigns listenership 1997
newscasts.
KBAD
WCFB former_callsigns area. 1992
1997
2007
WILD (AM) former_callsigns eastern 1973
WBMS 1993
WBMS
WILD
year
CKBT-FM former_callsigns e.g 2005
CKLY-FM former_callsigns name. 1955 2005
1992 1986
CIRH-FM former_callsigns system 2002
KNPR former_callsigns KNPR 2003
KNPR affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
WEXP (La Salle University) former_callsigns format 1972
building 1980
coast 1989
freeform
KPLN former_callsigns Nights
Sport 927 former_callsigns Interactive'' 1925
Interactive 1988
mornings
Fr
Touzel
The Edge (radio station) former_callsigns cite web 2008
WSKW erp s
WSKW former_callsigns station 1990 2010
s
baseball
XETRA-FM former_callsigns debts 1983
Tijuana
speculation
pm
Max
weird
lot
WKHB former_callsigns hours 2006
WHJB 2007
non-directional
H.J
control
WKFB erp 750
WKFB former_callsigns weekends
Wop"
WBCW
program director
director.
WHHL former_callsigns St 2005
area
WXTM-FM
cite web
XESURF-AM former_callsigns Zion 2004
community
XESURF
KGIL
music
XEPRS-AM former_callsigns Diego
a.k.a
XERF
a.k.a
a.k.a
airtime
CFSF-FM former_callsigns community
FM'''
ABC News & Talk erp services
ABC News & Talk former_callsigns services 2007
personalities 2006
base
channel
WTIC-FM former_callsigns WTIC-FM 1948
past 1970
"
Howard 100 and Howard 101 former_callsigns contract 2006
hum 2005
KNDD former_callsigns attention 1962
local groups 1985
insolvency 1990
years 2006
Rock
Fresh Air (Edinburgh) former_callsigns scheme 1992
support 1997
KNCO (AM) erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
CFQK-FM former_callsigns Thunder'''
year
WSPD former_callsigns WSPD 1370
Trent FM former_callsigns '''Radio 1987 2007
GCap Media
FM'''
Trent FM affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
CIXX-FM former_callsigns dance hits
KPHW former_callsigns kW
direction
Bomb'''
language
KQMQ-FM former_callsigns s 1990
weekdays: 2000
WEZE former_callsigns Edison 1960
Edison 1983
pioneer
WEEI
all-sports
WVEI
CJUK-FM former_callsigns viable. 2000
denied. 2009
Newcap.
Studio"
CJOA-FM former_callsigns Air" 1998
CJSD-FM former_callsigns pm 1948
radio 1984
1984
Xpress Radio former_callsigns music
music
visit www.xpressradio.co.uk
building
evening
Managers:
WKQI erp 100,000
WABX former_callsigns p-Midnight 1997
walk 1984
heyday
WENZ former_callsigns area. 1958 330,000
money. 1970
antenna system 1988
WELW FM
KPFT former_callsigns segments 1971
regulars
bombed.
again.
KARR (AM) affiliations [[Family Radio]]
KZFM former_callsigns s 1980
KDON-FM former_callsigns added.
KDON
year
KKWD former_callsigns KGOY 1998
Sports–Talk 2002
definition signal 2003
concert
D.J
D.J
D.J
D.J Diverse
KVEG former_callsigns area 2002
2004
WPOW former_callsigns area 1975
WMJX 1979
Miami" 1981
WCJX
playlist
community
The Eye (radio station) former_callsigns Mowbray
KBXX former_callsigns area. 2001
1991
WPYO former_callsigns outlet 2009
range
PM
DeMann
WKHT former_callsigns kW 2003
WQIX.
outlet
success
formats
trends
Perfection
WTEM former_callsigns area 2008
WTEM
Show''
daytime
KBOS-FM former_callsigns area 1971
dominant ratings
KSDB-FM former_callsigns station 1949
kilocycles
KSDB-FM affiliations [[campus radio]]
KSEQ former_callsigns Playhouse 1998
CFUR-FM affiliations [[National Campus and Community Radio Association]]
On Broadway (Sirius XM) former_callsigns scoop!
Aisle”
Screen”
102.6 & 106.8 Durham FM former_callsigns TLRC
Northallerton
CINF erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
CKGM former_callsigns 1986 2002
Pulse Radio former_callsigns Pulse! 1999
donations
week
CFGL-FM former_callsigns antenna. 2009 2006
CITE-FM former_callsigns i.e
Rock-Détente"
CJFM-FM former_callsigns AC
market.
station.
tower
CKLX-FM erp 900 [[watt]] s
Radio Kerry former_callsigns Cahersiveen 2008
Kerry 2005
region
service
unit
innovation
Ethel (XM) erp s
Ethel (XM) former_callsigns hits
"
direction
KLHT former_callsigns Hawaii "
WZMX former_callsigns Row!"'' 1960
time 1550
AM
overnights
flounder
talent
Hits''
market
Bone Yard former_callsigns channel 2006
SonicTap 2009
BuzzSaw
WRVZ former_callsigns Power 1997
C103 former_callsigns Cork 1990
county
music.
WPCR-FM former_callsigns format
WTSX former_callsigns WDLC-FM
station
product
family
WTSX
WDOR-FM former_callsigns area 2010
XM Liquid Metal former_callsigns mid-days 2006
XM themselves 2007
XM
day
music
Slayer-Payback
Coolguy
Indorphine
WFBQ former_callsigns Inc
Evansville
WFBM-AM
WNTR former_callsigns format 1984
WTPI
WISH-FM
a.k.a
a.k.a
WNTR
WTLC (AM) former_callsigns kHz
transmitters
WISH-AM
WIFE-FM
Gospel
Light"
east-southeast
WXLW former_callsigns K.C 1948 2008
power 2008
schedule:
WEOL former_callsigns Elyria
hockey
New Hampshire Public Radio former_callsigns state 1981
weekends
Hampshire
size
transmitters
revenue
New Hampshire Public Radio affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
Class 95FM former_callsigns till present-day
Lian
987FM former_callsigns world
Lian
The Verge (XM) former_callsigns platform 2003
bands
channel
internet
rockers
encores
playlist
ET
web
WCLH former_callsigns schedule
day operations
incident
WYGM former_callsigns Lineup M-F 2009
CINW erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
CJMS (defunct) former_callsigns CJMS-FM 1954
operations 1964
history 1969
1994
WGAR-FM former_callsigns power 1930 1954
McKiernam 1944 1961
s 1960
1971
1984
WCRF-FM former_callsigns Turn 1949
MBI
afternoon
WMVX former_callsigns s 1977
1987
WRUW-FM former_callsigns "
required.
staff.
WZAK former_callsigns show 1963
air
Hindi
program
discussion
WKSU-FM former_callsigns week 1950
WJCU former_callsigns online 1998
staff 1982
WMIB former_callsigns tenure 1999
Roll 2002
WMGE 2006
KTLW former_callsigns widen
RadioTranslators
Kingdom FM former_callsigns Fife
debt
Lionheart Radio former_callsigns district 2005 2000
status 2007
Alnwick 2007
2003
KBLX-FM former_callsigns KBLX 1949
KPLX 2009
owners
KISQ former_callsigns KABL'''
KBGG'''
KBGG
music.
Media.
CFWF-FM former_callsigns Rhiannon 1982
CJLX-FM former_callsigns programs 1992
region
WATJ (defunct) erp s
KDIA former_callsigns years 1921
audience
KDIA
KDIA
cite web
url=http://www.oaklandtribune.com
KDYA former_callsigns format 1947
Light"'' 1992
Vallejo 1992
KEST erp s
WCCD former_callsigns licensee 1975
WSUM 2005
management
Voice
WHK
KDOW erp 50,000
KSFO former_callsigns " 2010
Vic"
air
WCUE former_callsigns market 1949
1984
1986
1990
WCUE affiliations [[Family Radio]]
WELW former_callsigns " 2003
Hispanic.
shows
Magic 999 former_callsigns online
commercials
Manchester
Archer
Archer
WJTB former_callsigns market 1040
am.com/
WOBL former_callsigns coverage 1971
power 2003
day 2002
WKHR former_callsigns coursework 7000 1983
1990
WQMX former_callsigns area 1988
signal 1988
WKSW 1993
KTRM former_callsigns residence hall 1976
2007
WRAL (FM) former_callsigns Extension 2005
collapse 1960
year
McBee
CFCW (AM) former_callsigns FM
power
WLUM-FM former_callsigns Wisconsin 1940
1979
WXSS former_callsigns s 1960
Favorites" 1971
Romance". 1995
name 2003
WAMG
Soft AC
included:
WMIL-FM former_callsigns stations
WAUK-FM
tower
WRIT-FM former_callsigns Communications 1973
'''WZTR'''.
competition.
KFRN former_callsigns KFON 1977
KFRN
KFRN affiliations [[Family Radio]]
WMCS former_callsigns music 1971
Wisconsin 1985
" 2004
1993
WMSE former_callsigns DJ's
MSOE
WIAO
WIAO
Fans”
WIAO”
CHFX-FM former_callsigns years
WYMS former_callsigns Milwaukee" 2007
Schools"
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
CJMQ-FM former_callsigns Internet 1987
Sherbrooke
CHBN-FM erp 100 [[Watt#Kilowatt]] .
CHBN-FM former_callsigns music 2005 2010
Beyoncé 2005
Milestone
CHBN-FM affiliations [[Milestone Radio]]
KEAR (AM) affiliations [[Family Radio]]
CIBK-FM former_callsigns kW 2001 2007
2004
MLB Network Radio former_callsigns reports 2005
2008
WALV-FM former_callsigns Dayton
WMPZ-FM
WALV-FM affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
WBWI-FM former_callsigns area
CILV-FM former_callsigns Life" 2005
2008
KEAR-FM affiliations [[Family Radio]], [http://www.familyradio.com/ Family Radio]
CJPX-FM former_callsigns Montreal
KPLM former_callsigns location 1974
Hemet 2006
CFEI-FM erp 3,000 [[watt]] s
CFEI-FM former_callsigns network 1989
CFZZ-FM erp 1,350 [[watt]] s
CFZZ-FM former_callsigns network 2000 1992
CHRS
air
Montreal
format.
Astral.
moniker
CKOD-FM former_callsigns "'''
CFLV
FM
KEBR former_callsigns KQEI-FM 1988
KEBR affiliations [[Family Radio]]
CJNI-FM former_callsigns a.m
Saturdays
Radio''
WLOB erp s
WHB former_callsigns athletics 1954
month
CBVE-FM former_callsigns minority 1976
CBVE
RadioRebroadcasters
WGOP erp s
WUST former_callsigns Saturdays
N.W.
WTNT (AM) former_callsigns area 1992
WTEM 1996
music 1999
WGMS-FM 1998
shows
CKPR-FM former_callsigns 1927
1931
1941
1947
CKPR-FM affiliations [[FM radio]]
WJPZ-FM former_callsigns Inc 1995
property.
stability
Syracuse
S.I
time
music
Syracuse "
WMGE former_callsigns decline 2005
calls 2005
stereo 2007
existence
WZTA calls
umbrella
playlist
CJYQ former_callsigns St 1955
interest
CJYQ
Network"
FM
music.
Newfoundland'''
content
CIBU-FM former_callsigns Bull'''
CKNX-FM former_callsigns 2006
2005
KQRC-FM former_callsigns ratings 1974
acts
airplay
KZZC
success
CKSA-FM former_callsigns dial 1080
Country!
CBKA-FM former_callsigns rebroadcasters: RadioRebroadcasters
KCMO-FM former_callsigns KCMO 2000 2006
radio
s
selections
Iceberg Radio former_callsigns family 2008
VA
KSSK-FM former_callsigns show 1922
KDYX
KGMB
Aku
Price"
KXPW
"
CJUM-FM former_callsigns time 1980
govt
others
WHBC (AM) former_callsigns weekends 1925 60
offices
years
Canton
CBV-FM former_callsigns CBV-FM 1934 -
CBV-FM 1941 -
CBVX.
Saint-Anne-de-Beaupre
Saint-Pamphile
CBUF-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CBU-FM former_callsigns Vancouver RadioRebroadcasters 1947
CBU-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
WAKR erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WAKR former_callsigns day. 1947 1940
Corp
WAKR
recordings
"
CBIT-FM former_callsigns dial 1948
CBI 1954
shutdown
CBIT-FM
rebroadcasters:
CBWK-FM former_callsigns Manitoba
RadioRebroadcasters
CBWK-FM
CBI-FM former_callsigns 1977
1984
CBI-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
CBX (AM) former_callsigns network 1948
Calgary 2007
decommissioned.
roof
weekday
WHLO erp s
WHLO affiliations [[Fox News Radio]]
WIXV former_callsigns playlist 1970
Crowes
WRHQ former_callsigns R.E.M
WLHH former_callsigns FM" 1985
DeLara 2000
owners
WWJN-FM
FM"
CBX-FM former_callsigns network 1978
roof
CBX-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
CHFA (AM) former_callsigns weekdays RadioRebroadcasters 1974
KGGO former_callsigns period 1975
Urbandale 1460
guests
CHYM-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1929 1993
Ontario 1934
CHYM 1972
year
CKGL former_callsigns CHYM 1993 1972
year 1949
1968
WTAQ erp areas
CITE-FM-1 former_callsigns unclear
Sherbrooke
CITE-FM
broadcast
CITE-FM-1 affiliations [[RockDétente]]
CITF-FM former_callsigns market
CITF-FM affiliations [[RockDétente]]
CFIX-FM former_callsigns network 1986
1992
CFIX-FM affiliations [[RockDétente]]
WQBT former_callsigns slot
WTOC-FM
"
"
Anything! "
CJOI-FM former_callsigns Astral
CJWI erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
CJWI former_callsigns Union" 2002
night 2001
2009
Q97.2 former_callsigns coast
estate
F.M
Magherafelt
Portstewart
music "
changes
Coleraine
hits
events
studio
WMHT-FM former_callsigns market 1972
weekends "
CFWH (AM) former_callsigns feed. 1960
Yukon 1964
2009
CFYK (AM) former_callsigns programs
network
languages:
CFFB (AM) former_callsigns network. 1961
building
Iqaluit
Arctic
CBYG-FM former_callsigns dial 1987
afternoons RadioRebroadcasters
C91.3 former_callsigns Campbelltown 2005
Ryde
Pop"
Macarthur"
First"
schedule
Campbelltown
slot
2ST former_callsigns area
MHz
border-collapse:collapse;"
FF;"
Capital Radio 604 erp s
Capital Radio 604 former_callsigns s 1996
rhyme 1980
CIMO-FM former_callsigns cite web 1979
CIGB-FM former_callsigns station 1979
cite web
CJAB-FM former_callsigns cite web 1979
CIKI-FM former_callsigns station
owner
WTAG erp 100 [[watt]] s
WTAG former_callsigns WTAG 1925
1925
1925
1987
1926
CHRD-FM erp 2,900 [[watt]] s
CHRD-FM former_callsigns 1997
2009
KFTK former_callsigns opinion
Cunningham
market
FM
moniker
WEW
KHTK
CFJO-FM former_callsigns Music". 1997
RadioRebroadcasters
CBTK-FM former_callsigns Kelowna 1987
afternoons RadioRebroadcasters
CBCV-FM former_callsigns dial 1997
production centre 1998
RadioRebroadcasters
WPRO (AM) former_callsigns Mertz 2008
WCNY-FM former_callsigns Syracuse
WCNY-FM affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
4RO-AM erp 200 watts
4RO-AM former_callsigns stations 1932
year 1932
ABC Capricornia
4CA FM former_callsigns Queensland
Website
Stream
KTXY former_callsigns Show. -
midnight B-Love
Beazl
DZBB-AM former_callsigns others 1957
television
regime
WITF-FM former_callsigns Lancaster
weekend
include:
Ulrich
WQDR-FM former_callsigns program director 1949
success
CFBU-FM erp 250 watts
CFBU-FM affiliations [[National Campus and Community Radio Association]]
WSAK former_callsigns Sundays 2000
WSAK
WJER former_callsigns area 1950
Jermiah 2007
estate 1949
1992
CHRE-FM former_callsigns CHSC-AM 1978
Redmond.
CHTZ-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1979
hands 1980
2002
CHSC (AM) erp 10,000
CHSC (AM) former_callsigns female 1990
Uno'''
application
CKTB former_callsigns year 1200 1933
1959 1950
1949
1980
KWCR-FM former_callsigns Rock 2007
newspaper 2006
newspaper
Fox News Talk former_callsigns hour 2006
Sirius
Fox News Talk affiliations [[Fox News Channel]], [[Premiere Radio Networks]]
CFLZ-FM former_callsigns follows: 1992
station 1992
CJRN former_callsigns Niagara 1965
year 1984
team 1992
The Score Satellite Radio former_callsigns culture 2007
The Score Satellite Radio affiliations [[The Score Television Network]]
OutQ (Sirius XM) erp audiences
OutQ (Sirius XM) former_callsigns director 2008
KECR former_callsigns Lakeside 1970
flames
upgraded.
Kay-dee-oh
Sports extra former_callsigns coverage
CHLX-FM former_callsigns 2001
2002
WVYC former_callsigns USA
system.
midnight
XEMO former_callsigns distance -
CFXU-FM former_callsigns station 1970
St F.X 1971
St.F.X
CFXU
system
Shoutcast
KCNL former_callsigns " 1947
1974
KPOF erp [[watt]] s
KPOF former_callsigns programs
music
Fire
KPOF
location
KFRG former_callsigns area 2006
Keymarket 2006
area.
WEHH erp 500 [[watt]] s
WEHH former_callsigns Appleton 1950
NY
studio
Appleton
KCR (SDSU) former_callsigns occasion
WDCG erp 100,000
WDCG former_callsigns year 1981
WDNC-FM 1984
WDCG-FM 1979
WDNC
KBEQ-FM former_callsigns popularity 1960
1985
KRCD (FM) former_callsigns autos 1961
Talk Radio (XM) former_callsigns Ask! 2008
Ask! 2006
lineup
Ask!
Ask!
Ask!
weekend
channel
Gov
aftermath
WARF affiliations [[Fox Sports Radio]], [[Sporting News Radio]]
CFXN-FM former_callsigns " 2005
WELM former_callsigns Word'' 1948
shows
community
monster
CING-FM former_callsigns logo 1990
Saturdays
CIOI-FM former_callsigns music
courses
industry
CIWV-FM former_callsigns company 2001
2009
CKLH-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1986 1993
all-Christmas 2002
St
CKJN
CHVR-FM former_callsigns Mid-Canada 1942 2002
callsign 1980
staffer. 1991
CJET-FM former_callsigns market 1999
2004
CHAM former_callsigns CHAM 1959 2010
work 1967 1974
CHAM 1985
Moffat
lineup
honours
CJSS-FM former_callsigns family. 1978
2007
2001
NHL Home Ice former_callsigns package
fans.
season
CFLG-FM former_callsigns family. 2001
Sporting News Radio former_callsigns week 1991 1993
site
talent
CIWW affiliations [[Dominion Network]]
CFMK-FM former_callsigns partner 1947
1954
1976
2000
2007
CFLY-FM affiliations [[Dominion Network]]
MIX (XM) former_callsigns book
number
vehicles
jockless
music
jockless
AC
SquiZZ former_callsigns rock
language.
SquiZZ
XM Comedy former_callsigns Fox
Sit DOWN
Air Musique former_callsigns music
language content
PT
Musique
playlist
Sur La Route former_callsigns language content 2005
road"
Cogeco
CIKR-FM former_callsigns 1953
2009
TFM Radio former_callsigns online 2008
s 1990
WWBB former_callsigns s 1980
Valentine
WCRQ
WWBB
money
The Torch (XM) former_callsigns music
music
Hair Nation former_callsigns Darren
"
eyeliner
"
business
lighter
CFVM-FM former_callsigns AM
CHLT-FM former_callsigns CHLT
CKRS-FM former_callsigns Cite web
CHLN-FM former_callsigns Quebec 1941
cite web 1945
WFED erp 50,000 s
DZRJ-AM former_callsigns others
CJCJ-FM former_callsigns s 1959
Ltd 2000
now:
CJEC-FM former_callsigns 2010
CJEC-FM affiliations [[Rythme FM]]
CJEB-FM former_callsigns 2010
CJEB-FM affiliations [[Rythme FM]]
CFGE-FM former_callsigns 2010
CFGE-FM affiliations [[Rythme FM]]
CJMF-FM erp 32,960 [[watt]] s
CFOM-FM former_callsigns station 1976
CFLS 1976
CFOM-FM 1949
CJQC 1964
dial 2010
CJLA-FM former_callsigns '''Planète''' 1980
CJLA
playlist
3ZZZ former_callsigns media 2000
3KND former_callsigns broadcasters.
SIRIUS XM Patriot Plus former_callsigns lineup
lineup
class="wikitable"
ET
PT
Show
KEX (AM) former_callsigns midnight 1926
1180
DZEC former_callsigns etc -
DZEC
Davao
class="wikitable"
Callsign
The Power (XM) former_callsigns service
issues
commercials
arm
Rev
WKY former_callsigns talk. 1922
KXNO former_callsigns band 1925
1989
2000
WTIG erp s
WTIG former_callsigns Massillon 1957
measure
license
KRXV former_callsigns line
96.5 Inner FM former_callsigns MHz
Heidelberg
season
WLNK former_callsigns music. 2007
coincidental 1954
WBT-FM 1960
co-host 1986
WRFX.
Mayfield
WSOC-FM former_callsigns Sexy 1971
WSOC-FM
KWXY former_callsigns USA 1964 2010
liquidation 1960 1976
manager
signal
revenue
WEWN former_callsigns channel.
WEWN affiliations [[Eternal Word Television Network]]
WEQX former_callsigns 1996
1995
1984
1985
KGHM (AM) former_callsigns KGCB 1930 's
KOCY 1950
programming. 1950
WDPN former_callsigns 1310
CIRR-FM former_callsigns weekends 2007 2007
Xtra!
E! Entertainment Radio former_callsigns E! 2008
E! television network
E!
E!
E! Entertainment Television
E! Online
CBKF-FM former_callsigns CBKF 1975
respectively.
city.
Gravelbourg RadioRebroadcasters
CBK-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 1977
CBK-FM
CBK-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
WQXK former_callsigns signal 1948
3SER erp s
3SER former_callsigns s 1983
fm 1991
1991
1991
1990
2002
2007
2008
Shade 45 former_callsigns channel 6045
KGNC former_callsigns USA 1972
KRGS
Amarillo
cite news
first=
WWKI former_callsigns Kokomo
KI
WSHW former_callsigns mHz
line
Kaspar
WIOU (AM) former_callsigns kHz
WZWZ former_callsigns mHz 1986
radio
WUNR former_callsigns basis
Cite web
WMYK former_callsigns MHz
Kokomo
WROL former_callsigns dial 1949 1950
music
WORL
tunes
WRYT
WROL
web
WBNW former_callsigns Network''' 1997
WADN
WDFN erp s
WAEV former_callsigns market 1970
WXLM 1976
Clear 1986
1994
2001
2006
Raw Dog Comedy former_callsigns Show -
sex.
class="wikitable"
Top 20 on 20 former_callsigns website 2006
artist
2BE Belfast affiliations [[BBC Radio 4]], [[BBC Radio Ulster]]
WWLU former_callsigns 1970
2002
DWRK former_callsigns music 1988
stations
brand
Easy
Two Lochs Radio former_callsigns FM. 2009
aims
Sirius XM Stars Too former_callsigns producer/director
Spot
mornings
Lea
lineup
Sirius XM Stars Too affiliations [[Sirius Satellite Radio]]
KFMW former_callsigns Waterloo
format
today.
Fox News Radio former_callsigns Show''
Fox News Radio affiliations [[Fox News Channel]]
Hokonui Gold former_callsigns Southland 1981
Auckland 1990
local. 2004
operated.
Dunedin
Peak
WDIA former_callsigns coast 1948
Goodwill "
B.B
KKRL former_callsigns hours
Hot-AC
Ryan
Lunch
Lunch
KIKD former_callsigns signs 2006
KCIM-AM 2006
format
us"
Ryan
affiliate
CHXX-FM former_callsigns '''CKNU''' 2005
KSBJ former_callsigns area
year
Cassidy
The Wyre former_callsigns breakfast
WCER (AM) erp s
WCER (AM) former_callsigns football games 1947
WAND 1965
McLendon 1992
WTOF 1980
KFQD former_callsigns 1924
'70s on 7 former_callsigns platform
SonicTap
radio
channel
tone
whatsoever
KCME former_callsigns MHz 1979 1977
domain.
CJFX-FM former_callsigns years 1943
days
Inverness
WRMU-FM former_callsigns stereo 1983
WRVF former_callsigns mainstream AC 2006 -
Toledo 1946
WLQR" 2009
WRVF
RADIO"
WQSR former_callsigns market 1998
Reservoir 2009
WXYV
trend.
WQSR affiliations [[Jack FM]]
Açık Radyo former_callsigns Dino
Personality
KMJQ former_callsigns format 1964 1963
format 1977
music
NIS
commercials
license
KMJQ
Back!
CHIN (AM) former_callsigns schedule 1997
CHIN
Sundays
CHIN-FM former_callsigns schedule
launch.
music
CKDG-FM erp 141 [[watt]] s
CKDG-FM former_callsigns CKDG-FM 2004
Montreal
repeater
CKRZ-FM former_callsigns London. 1987 2009
"
debt.
CFGQ-FM former_callsigns CFGQ. 1982
1985
1995
KWTS former_callsigns campus 1972
power
Dallas?
genres
WONE (AM) former_callsigns Corp 1997
Akron 2005
affiliate for:
baseball
WONE (AM) affiliations [[Fox Sports Radio]]
KOOP (FM) former_callsigns week 2008
news.
WUKY former_callsigns UK 1940
Lexington 1971
WBKY
UK
WBKY
multi-cast
"
WIVK-FM former_callsigns USA 1965
Knoxville
heritage
Féile FM former_callsigns community 1996
events 2005
community
equipment
KFYI former_callsigns 2003
Radioseven former_callsigns 1999
WJSP-FM former_callsigns programs.
GPB
RadioTranslators
CKUV-FM former_callsigns later. 2003
2008
WAQY former_callsigns s 1950
s 1972
WHYN/AM 1970
etc 1981
artists.
KBLI former_callsigns KLCE-FM 1951
KFTZ former_callsigns Dirt"
WPFW former_callsigns Democracy Now! 1977
KBOO former_callsigns view 1968
endowment 1982
volunteers 1964
KSTZ former_callsigns music 1988
personalities 1999
KSTZ 1993
Today"
Auken.
nights
week.
WKPT (AM) erp 1,000 [[watt]]
WILM (AM) erp s
WJZE former_callsigns Haslinger 1993
rock 1997
WJZE
CHWV-FM former_callsigns Idol -
existence
Afternoons
WDTW (AM) erp 5,000 [[watt]] programs
Fresh Radio former_callsigns Grassington
BuzzSaw former_callsigns Rock 2004
BuzzSaw
class="wikitable"
KBAQ former_callsigns day
companion"
RadioTranslators
KBAQ affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
WILB erp 5,000 s
WILB former_callsigns NOT WGY 1946
direction
nighttime
Banbury Sound former_callsigns town 2010
WBTC former_callsigns WBTC
KQJK former_callsigns PM 1984
KPOP 1985
time
KPIP
older.
KRXQ former_callsigns panel 1992
adults 1991
valley
frequency
article: KZAP
KNCI
CILT-FM former_callsigns Lite
CHSM former_callsigns 1964
WIMX former_callsigns WRED 1993 "
WYHK. 1996
Woodville
network
WVKS former_callsigns Toledo 1957
run 2005
music.
WTUE former_callsigns WONE-AM 1967 1999
Akron 1974
Four! 2003
Daniels
WVUD-FM
Kale
mode
KKEZ former_callsigns name
KPSZ former_callsigns area 1948
news 1963
area 1977
Vance
McLane
CINQ-FM erp 1,285 [[watt]] s
CINQ-FM former_callsigns volunteers
Centre-Ville"
lineup.
WKKO former_callsigns WKKO 1994 1982
WKKO. 1997
Steele 1981
Wave radio (internet) former_callsigns EST 2003
audiences 2003
name
a.k.a
100.4 Jazz FM former_callsigns licence. 2004 2002
2004
WWYC erp s
WWYC former_callsigns ratings 1700
football
sunset
WNOP former_callsigns 1947 2010
1948
WSBU former_callsigns website 2005
sports
year
database
Radio Classics erp stations
Radio Classics former_callsigns installments.
hour
KZOO former_callsigns decline 1963
Oshita
KWIZ former_callsigns language
operation.
night
surf-rock
Ivankay
QMR.fm former_callsigns day
weekend
music
WKCI-FM former_callsigns format 1979
WKCI
adult
WLOH former_callsigns Bohach
WVKO (AM) former_callsigns WVKO 2008 2010
WVKO-AM
team
WBNS (AM) former_callsigns network
pm
design.
102.5 Radio Pembrokeshire former_callsigns Pembrokeshire 1999 2010
Haverfordwest 2002
WOKV former_callsigns markets 1996
night
WAPE-FM
FM.
KMMQ erp 250 [[watt]] s
WRKC former_callsigns webcast
shows
XM Public Radio former_callsigns XMPR 2007
lineup
XMPR
WFHN former_callsigns moniker 1989
WRNS-FM former_callsigns States.
coast"
WFTC-FM
Bern
WSDD former_callsigns s 1960 2006
rap 1980
MO
WMOT former_callsigns Nashville 1982
Radio'''
weekends
WMOT
MTSU.
WVKO-FM former_callsigns bankruptcy 2007
fund
fund
Q102.9 former_callsigns multiplex 2012 2007
Donegal
F.C
season
Seven FM former_callsigns Ballymena
area
WFUN-FM former_callsigns format 1987
WXJO 1991
months 1999
Rhythmic
Urban
KPNT former_callsigns Ste
Point"
KSGM-FM
KSTZ
KSTZ
as "The
Ballwin
playlist
"
Radio 1003 former_callsigns Heartfm -
NTUC Media
class="wikitable"
WHYN (AM) former_callsigns s 1950
Whyn
radio
themes.
years
decade
others
ReelRadio
clock
program WAQY
KCAW former_callsigns 1982
KCAW affiliations [[BBC World Service]]
WROW erp s
WROW former_callsigns dba 1950
market 2001
weekends 1963
CFNR-FM former_callsigns hockey 2008
CFNR
CFNR
future
KMXT affiliations [[National Public Radio]], [[BBC World Service]]
KKRW former_callsigns is: 2009
Ryan
Fixx
WOFX (AM) affiliations [[FOX Sports Radio]]
WJLK former_callsigns sort 1946
frequency
WADB
megacycles
WAJM former_callsigns broadcast on-air 2005
JAM'''
KISS-XM former_callsigns format
music.
company
KGRG (AM) former_callsigns PAGE!
Reverman
WXYT-FM erp 15,000 watts
WGDJ erp 10,000 s
WGY-FM former_callsigns rock 1987
WHRL
The Music Summit former_callsigns music
CFRO-FM affiliations [[National Campus and Community Radio Association]]
XHFG-FM former_callsigns -
WGFX former_callsigns Nashville 1986
Nashville 1987
WHIN-FM 1987
Kicks FM" 2000
Network" 2003
XERCN former_callsigns RCN
day
"
WPRT-FM former_callsigns Nashville 2010
Nashville
WRJD former_callsigns WSRC 1971
destruction
music
KBKS-FM former_callsigns music
Heart Cheshire and North East Wales former_callsigns moments.
WRVW former_callsigns middle Tennessee 1980
Nashville 1981
WRQQ former_callsigns air 2000 -
2005
Isles FM former_callsigns equipment 1998
Stornoway
trial
news
WQQB former_callsigns Inc 2012 2006
Communications 1993
morning. 2000
KHGE former_callsigns 1985
1985
1985
1998
WIUM former_callsigns WIUM. 1970 -
weather
WXTB former_callsigns others. 1982
Cleve. 1983
bandwagon
WIUS former_callsigns IN 1992
cable
IN
WIUM
KQDJ (AM) erp 250 s
KQDJ (AM) former_callsigns s 1953
building 1950
KEYJ 1979
manager
WSRU former_callsigns WSRU-FM
company
program
community
WVJW-LP former_callsigns Havurah 2002 2008
schedule 2008
format 2008
WVJW 1889
WGNA-FM former_callsigns R.E 1973
years
coverage
music
areas
WIUX-LP former_callsigns GRC
men.
Counsilman
WCWA former_callsigns years. 2002
WTOL-AM 1996
Toledo
CORRAL
CFPR former_callsigns network 1944
afternoons RadioRebroadcasters 1967
WVCR-FM former_callsigns station. 2009
Sundays''
faculty
KJYO former_callsigns KJYO 1964
KJEM 1979
KJYO
Jams
Format
KMGL former_callsigns KOFM 1965
station 2009
O'Brien
week
OKC
KRXO former_callsigns KAEZ 1976
Communications 1985
OKC
L107 erp 300,000 listeners
L107 former_callsigns 2010
KYIS former_callsigns City. 1970
s 1991
KTLS 1994
KLNK
Link
OKC
KMSI former_callsigns KMSI 1990
KATT-FM former_callsigns board 1960 - 1976
KATT-FM 1957
Sossen
KQMT former_callsigns 1995
KXXY-FM former_callsigns X
OKC
KTST former_callsigns numbers 1994
OKC
KVSP former_callsigns market 1140
OKC
KROU former_callsigns 3388
KSSE former_callsigns KAXX 1985
station 1992
KGOU former_callsigns Chickasha 1983
Woodward
address:
KOKF former_callsigns R&B. 1978
Edge
Mix
midnight
WPDH former_callsigns country 1962
day
focus
Big Tracks erp s
Big Tracks former_callsigns s 1990
WGSU former_callsigns Fitzpatrick
KYLV former_callsigns 1979
KQCV-FM former_callsigns KQCV-FM 1998
OKC
KQCV-FM affiliations [[Bott Radio Network]]
KTUZ-FM former_callsigns radio station's callsign 1968
KSWR
KCLI-FM
KTUZ-FM
OKC
WQUB former_callsigns region
information
air '
shows
WEIU (FM) former_callsigns world 1982
email
CFEQ-FM former_callsigns FREQ? 2000
F---? 2003
WVIK former_callsigns 1991
WVIK affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
2RDJ former_callsigns interests 1980
home
Burwood
WQBK-FM former_callsigns WQBK-FM 1975
WQBK-AM 1975
Flips 1977
WQBK-FM 1981
WBWZ former_callsigns WBWZ 1997
company
mornings
niche
KNOX (AM) erp s
WDCD former_callsigns NY 1974
1964
1995
1997
WEZX former_callsigns website
weekend
include:
i.e
WVOK-FM former_callsigns Inc 1979
frequency 1990
Today"
KJHK former_callsigns '''KUOK''' 1998
"KJHK"
up" Waterloo.
KPHX former_callsigns KPHX
KPHX
KPHX
WRDT erp s
WKKY former_callsigns format. 1982
1994
DWQZ former_callsigns liners
female
Librarian
Radio 7 frequency 103.7
WQQK former_callsigns MHz
power
WFSK-FM former_callsigns mHz
WFSK-FM affiliations [[Smooth Jazz]]
WUBT former_callsigns outlet
Jamz
WRLT former_callsigns Nashville 1980
occasions.
music
WCJK former_callsigns mHz 1986
changed 1970
"
s
music
WAYM former_callsigns mHz
Tennessee
air
WNRQ former_callsigns Nashville"
WNRQ
Vineyard"
WVCP former_callsigns Espravnik 2006
center
loss
WMET erp 50,000
KAIM-FM former_callsigns slogan
KHNR erp 10,000 [[watt]] s
KHNR former_callsigns s 1980
KHCM
KORL
stations
KHUI former_callsigns kW 1992 2002
it
KHUI.
KORL-FM former_callsigns KLHI
Pearlridge
KINE-FM former_callsigns kW
B.J
others
KPOI-FM former_callsigns rock" 2000
and:
Rock
metal
listeners.
personalities
KKOL-FM affiliations [[Dial Global]]
Sirius XM Chill former_callsigns DJs
Kahuna
WAKW former_callsigns Namesake 1961
intolerance
U.J Gender Soc
supremacy
WHSS former_callsigns format 2000 2010
year 2010
WHSS
ET
holidays
WZRR former_callsigns Country’’'' 1984
predecessor
Free
Rock"
Blazeman
BBC Radio Manchester former_callsigns Manchester 1970
effect
CFFR former_callsigns CFR''' 1984
all-sports
tuned.
WMOJ-FM former_callsigns 2006
KFMA former_callsigns area 1982
music 2003
Yde
KEKO
WYNT former_callsigns Upper Sandusky. 1973
vice 1979
T.P 1980
1982
CBSI-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 1976
CBCL-FM former_callsigns studio 1978
2004
CJRX-FM former_callsigns CJOC
rock.
WLIP erp 250
WMCX former_callsigns power 1974
campus 1974
1985
1999
CFOS former_callsigns CFOS''' 1947
Sound 1958
CFOS 1995
CKYC-FM former_callsigns counties 2001
contours
CIXK-FM former_callsigns Sound 1989
year
kicks"
KCLU-FM former_callsigns Radio!
Barbara''
translator
KAMP (AM) former_callsigns music 1988
XEBG-AM former_callsigns Tijuana
Friday'''
Con
Edition'''
WLOA erp areas
WLOA former_callsigns areas 1954
PA
WFAR
KUSP former_callsigns area
content.
online
KUSP affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
Belfast CityBeat former_callsigns Bangor
information.
population
people
WBJC former_callsigns power
weekend operation
floor
DC
reception
region
VA
WTHG former_callsigns Today 2006
WHVL
KHSL-FM former_callsigns decades
KHSL-TV
WPHX-FM former_callsigns area 1986
Mt
Mt
Mt
household item
Mt
Fate"
KISS-FM former_callsigns On-air personalities
KISS-FM affiliations [1]
KVCR (FM) former_callsigns community
KVCR (FM) affiliations [[BBC World Service]]
Pop2K former_callsigns playlist 2006 -
Pop
merger
channel
channel
Pop2K affiliations [[Sirius XM Radio]]
KSPC former_callsigns online
coverage
content.
CFRQ-FM former_callsigns C.A 1983
W.L
Hutchison.
Atlantic"
Sheets"
Boyle
Carew
KTHT former_callsigns KKBQ 1991
" ''KTHT''
channel
FCC
merger
KSSS former_callsigns area 2001
Roll Station" 2004
KRCH former_callsigns years
KDAM former_callsigns Dakota
Metallica
The Heat (Sirius XM) former_callsigns T.I 2006
flames
CJKX-FM former_callsigns 1967
1977
1999
CIRV-FM former_callsigns channel 1993
CJSA-FM former_callsigns Radio'''
channel
Faza FM former_callsigns Faza
website
Dawn FM erp s
Dawn FM former_callsigns Faza 0900 -
Faza 1200
Ramadhan
interest
features
CKDO former_callsigns schedule 1946
CKDO 1956
Radio. 1990
CHEV former_callsigns games.
CHHA (AM) former_callsigns 2003
CKLP-FM former_callsigns Sound
KINB former_callsigns KLGH 2000
WWLS-FM 2002
O'Brien 2003
KCSC former_callsigns 1983
WAZY-FM former_callsigns MHz
existence
WLAF-AM
WAZY-FM
service
WAZY-FM
KROX (AM) former_callsigns Hockey
'60s on 6 former_callsigns platform
SonicTap
channel
radio
CICX-FM former_callsigns brand 1943
year 1980
nighttime
Maclean-Hunter
CFGI-FM former_callsigns community 2001
WKRQ former_callsigns cash 2008
default
Wood
WKRC-AM
KEZN former_callsigns 1977 '''KECI'''
KMJ-FM former_callsigns Rotten 1980 1989
s 2006
others
Nowhere
KJFX
KFJK
KSJB former_callsigns provinces 5000
staff 1928
1969
KKMJ-FM former_callsigns PM 2006
ratings
KMGV former_callsigns family
country
replaced.
KNAX
WJCL-FM former_callsigns region.
initials
Grapevine Communications
nostalgia
trivia
commercials
music
WJCL-TV
WRBA former_callsigns market
morning
Metallica.
KNCI former_callsigns KEWT 1970
s
KSKK
KNCI
Game
Natomas Nate
Natomas Nate
Modesto Matt!
KRAK former_callsigns area
KSKS former_callsigns Country" 2010
music" 2010
Fresno
KXFG former_callsigns area 2006
s:
KYMX former_callsigns music 1960
s
WBAV-FM former_callsigns afternoons 1978
Foothills
SC market
WGNC-FM
Gastonia
WCMF-FM former_callsigns 2009
2007
WCMF-FM frequency 96.5 ([[FM radio]])
WJYE former_callsigns Doctor'' 1995
2006
WMBX former_callsigns playlist 2001
pm
WNKS former_callsigns music 1984
WNKS
Blvd
Week?
emphasis
moniker
WPBZ former_callsigns Rock Alternative" 1995
signal 2007
Randi"
Dhamer"
include:
WPEG former_callsigns area 1967
WPEG 1973
Peggy Keel
weekends
regret
assets
WPXY-FM former_callsigns Alternative Hits 1982
Community
community
pennies
WRBQ-FM former_callsigns Tampa
WRCH former_callsigns opinion
double digits
WZNE former_callsigns area 2008
DJ
Blumpkin
Unity 101 former_callsigns pm
CFBC former_callsigns television 1946
include: 1962
Rick Howe 1997
2006
CHNI-FM former_callsigns 2005
CJSF-FM former_callsigns Internet
day
podcasts
justice
BC
CHSJ-FM former_callsigns J.D 1936 1985
C.A Monro
CHSJ
CJYC-FM former_callsigns Beech 1965 2006
1997
CIOK-FM former_callsigns 2009 2002
1987
2005
WRNR-FM former_callsigns format.
Cafe'"
Waugh
WZBA former_callsigns show
WZBA
WZBH former_callsigns NJ 1980
KOLA former_callsigns ratings
KTDD former_callsigns Toad" 1980 -
s 1996
Communications 1997
KEWS 1998
KTDD meaning 2006
Toad"
Thou?
J.W
J.W
KTDD affiliations [[Jones Radio Network]]
CHTN-FM former_callsigns "
WDRC-FM former_callsigns Sedaille 2006
WFMQ 1939
WHCN 1980
era 1990
hour 1980
WGCS former_callsigns operation
folk
athletics
Circle"
online
WRRD former_callsigns area 2008
WRRD 2008
frequency 1980
WKMZ former_callsigns all-sports 2008
KQBL former_callsigns FM" 2003
KNDZ 2005
Castle FM former_callsigns area.
WOKQ former_callsigns Dover 1970
1952
New Sound Radio former_callsigns area
future
WHVW erp 500 [[watt]] s
KRGT (FM) former_callsigns KPXG
operation
WHTB erp s
KSER former_callsigns " 1991
insolvency
Everett
DWTM former_callsigns Bernie"
CHMJ erp 50,000 watts
CKIC-FM former_callsigns city. 2004
Kick-FM
Sirius XM Weather & Emergency former_callsigns Alert'''
CJBR-FM former_callsigns year 2001
1977
1030
1956
CBJ-FM former_callsigns USA 1999
Saguenay
Saguenay
CBJ-FM
CKBW-FM former_callsigns Variety''
ownership
times
KWYZ erp 250 [[watt]] s
Deep Tracks former_callsigns s. 1970
health issues
Radio'''
CBGA-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 2004
1948
1972
CJLT-FM former_callsigns Saskatchewan. 2003
WUBA former_callsigns AM 2006
1480
1480
WWUH former_callsigns USA
format.
CDs
"
Hartford! "
etc
KGFF former_callsigns Shawnee
WMXD erp 45,000
XEKAM-AM former_callsigns area
WRRR-FM erp s
DZRJ-FM former_callsigns Inc
Brgy
Filipino music
hits.
Bandido
ratings
Ramon Jacinto
DZMB former_callsigns student
DZFE former_callsigns 1948 2400
1997
2003
1800
Sirius XM Hits 1 former_callsigns name
merger
music
ET
hour.
list
hour.
music
DWRT-FM former_callsigns Brgy 1976 2001
DWRT-FM 1987
denominator 1996
artists
Radio"
Authority"
Music"
DWFM former_callsigns DWFM 1973
Sr 1975
DWFM-FM
Mindanao
changes
DWNU former_callsigns Brgy 1994
DWNU
DWLA former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!! 2007
hop
DWET-FM former_callsigns transmitter 1999
stations
fly
music
roster
WCRT (AM) erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
Radio 702 former_callsigns province 1988 1980
website 1984
morning.
shutdown
"
Johannesburg
Mozambique
independence
transmitters
Kbeach former_callsigns KSUL
Grill
DJ
KSLG-FM former_callsigns region 2001
"
weekend
KTRH erp s
WMKS former_callsigns region 1947
Station"'' 1958
WSIC-FM 1980
nation
Tennessee
WLQV erp s
DWMY former_callsigns FM'''
night
pm
off-air.
DWEB former_callsigns Sur -
Stations:'''
Stations:'''
Original 106 (Solent) former_callsigns day 2008 2008
2005
WNFL erp s
TLRFM former_callsigns Test Broadcasts 2005 -
online
Cheshire FM former_callsigns 2007
2006
2006
Cheshire FM affiliations [[Sky Radio News]]
DWQJ former_callsigns Radio'''
hits.
WDAD former_callsigns counties 1450
Oldies" 1925
history 1981
WLCY-FM 1980
KFMK former_callsigns rocker 2010
rotation
rare.
direction
KFMK
Associates
ratings
KXXS
program
XHFAJ-FM former_callsigns audiences 2010
Punk Rock 2009
WRVA-FM former_callsigns confusion 1986
town
WFMA.
WRDU
Special X former_callsigns music
Heston Christmas"
X
air
service
auto-pilot
year
WRIP former_callsigns LLC 1999
area
destination
Catskill
weekends
today
WFLF (AM) former_callsigns kHz 2001
Right " 2008
WOUR former_callsigns station
Frisina
C.J
CKYE-FM erp 8,000
Audio Visions former_callsigns line-up 2010
'80s on 8 erp s
'80s on 8 former_callsigns NYC
radio
CFOX former_callsigns 1977
1989
1989
1990
1992
CFRV-FM former_callsigns CJOC
XHPOP-FM former_callsigns youths
city
XHSON-FM former_callsigns NRM
Monterrey
XHFO-FM former_callsigns music
day
KCAA former_callsigns CA 2008
treatment 2007
slot
KCAA
KSPA former_callsigns KIKA
athletes
KMHD former_callsigns Mt
Mt
program
Mt
WHBQ-FM former_callsigns FM" 2004
a.k.a
a.k.a
Pig"
callsign
AM
PM
PM-Midnight
KZST former_callsigns " 1971
ownership
KNDR former_callsigns donations
KTIE former_callsigns area
radio programs:
midnight
KZZK former_callsigns 2013
Radio Programas del Perú former_callsigns period
site
KHFI-FM former_callsigns s 1980
KHFI 1982
s 1980
KFNK former_callsigns "
WMID erp s
WMID former_callsigns oldies" 1958
area
"
night
WMID"
format.
forgotten
night
WMID"
River FM former_callsigns town
existence
licence
XFM (Denmark) former_callsigns DTU
XFM
WYJK (AM) erp 1,000 watts
WYJK (AM) former_callsigns Uniontown 1955
water
WUNH former_callsigns s 1972
WUNH
metal
KFSI former_callsigns transmitters''' -
KRQQ former_callsigns versa 1977
adults
KXEW-FM
KRQ
KPSU (Portland) former_callsigns on-air
promotion
drive.
world
Six FM former_callsigns area
Oprah Radio former_callsigns home 2006
air
lineup
Oprah
WQYK (AM) erp 50,000
WLR FM former_callsigns coast 1989
each
county
newspaper
victorious
Centre
WAUK former_callsigns Word" 2001 '''WRRD''' 2005
WRRD 1510
WAUK frequency 540
KOZZ-FM former_callsigns format
WSAI former_callsigns frequency 1985
region
WSAI
they
WEOA former_callsigns market 1970
Evansville
s
Urban
WJLT former_callsigns WVHI-FM
WYNG
WUFO former_callsigns " 1961
Buffalo" 1947
desired.
format.
"
Internet
97.5 Scarlet FM former_callsigns area.
WMIA-FM former_callsigns "
WLVE
available
MIA
Radio Caroline former_callsigns station 1964
Revenge
jingle package
''Caroline''
WCCX former_callsigns Wisconsin -
artists
freedom
Gaskew
Jenny
Los 40 Principales former_callsigns anniversary
Huesca
in:
WXXL former_callsigns Jana
weekend
WAYY erp s
WAYY former_callsigns Wisconsin 1966
WAXX-AM 1991
1984
1985
2003
2004
WEAQ former_callsigns standards 1150
" 1996
Wisconsin 1150
2003
WDRK (FM) former_callsigns Busse 2001
2003
2006
2009
2009
WIAL former_callsigns WECL-FM 1996
Altoona 2003
WI
BBC Radio Orkney former_callsigns Programme''
Quiz''
BBC Radio Shetland former_callsigns Lerwick
WNQM former_callsigns F.W 1945
WMAK 1983
Tennessee
Guys
F.W
Specials (Sirius XM) former_callsigns XM
feed
XM
WIOK former_callsigns Inc
WIZF former_callsigns s 2006
WIZF
WECL former_callsigns Altoona 1993
WI 1996
2003
2004
Lincolnshire Poacher (numbers station) former_callsigns voice 1970
s.
WTFX-FM former_callsigns USA 1993
s 1990
CFMG-FM former_callsigns format.
CHMG
CFMG.
market
KSBR former_callsigns KSBR 1965
KRXL former_callsigns area 1967
1986
KRNQ affiliations [[mainstream rock]]
WAEG former_callsigns area 1992
WTHB-FM
Jazz
website
WAEG affiliations [[Smooth Jazz]]
WVSR-FM former_callsigns 2006
WQNC former_callsigns now" 2003
played.
WDKS former_callsigns WSYZ 2003 2008
trademark. 1990
direction 1992
WQBE-FM former_callsigns timeline 1957 1983
1971
WVAF former_callsigns market 1965
1977
2005
WJOB erp [[Watt]] s
WDDY former_callsigns city 5000
1924
1930
1941
WDDY affiliations [[Radio Disney]]
WMUZ erp s
KIOA former_callsigns area 1970
Timeline
trouble.
rent
KYNA
s.
KMGK
s
CKSL former_callsigns 1964 2004
1993
1410
1997
2000
CJBQ former_callsigns area 1946
broadcasters 1957
1962
1993
Premier Christian Radio former_callsigns areas 1332
website.
WMJC former_callsigns Group" 1987
website
Hot Jamz former_callsigns class="wikitable" 6050
Show
Time''
The Message (Sirius XM) erp s
The Message (Sirius XM) former_callsigns channel
P.O.D
place
WKFM former_callsigns "
market
KDKA (AM) former_callsigns CBS 1922 1916
Wisconsin
Nine FM former_callsigns format 2008
area
"
WCPT
director
WTZR former_callsigns " 2001
PM
PM
WSWW (AM) former_callsigns 2004
WAEZ former_callsigns Izzy" mornings 2006
WLRN-FM former_callsigns Keys 1948
are:
WDUB former_callsigns USA 1975
Granville
necessity
position
worldwide
functions
week
day
WKGO former_callsigns s 1990 2000
evolve
statement.
WLKR (AM) former_callsigns service 2002
" 2010
WLKR-FM former_callsigns baseball 1968
Incorporated" banner 2002
2007
CIQM-FM former_callsigns Rock''' 1986
CKO 1993
Rock
staff
CJBK former_callsigns teams 1290
kHz 1989
'''CJOE''' 1996
unprofitable.
music
CJBK
year
WHTT-FM former_callsigns WACJ 1982
2003
WGRF former_callsigns USA 1980
s
collapse
CJMO-FM former_callsigns playlist 1987
KCSC-HD2 former_callsigns KCSC
Gaga
Program
WLDE former_callsigns MHz 1979
" 1990
out. 1979
Kiss Radio Taiwan former_callsigns Taiwan
class="wikitable"
Stations'''
CJOY former_callsigns K.M 1960
W.D 1989
1995
1996
1967
1984
KASE-FM former_callsigns format.
KASE-FM
KPEZ former_callsigns KMXX 2010
airstaff
Jo Jo
V
KVET-FM former_callsigns Cole
Godbolt
KMFA former_callsigns "
KMSC (AM) former_callsigns s 1500 -
signal 1950
s. 1999
s 2000
1980
1960
KWDM former_callsigns area
trouble.
rent
WRST-FM former_callsigns Monday"
WRST
studios
online
WJRR former_callsigns area
Avg
CJAI-FM former_callsigns region 2006
CJPT-FM former_callsigns River''' 1988
98.4 Capital FM former_callsigns music.
include:
98.4 Capital FM affiliations [[Central Business District]]
CKIX-FM former_callsigns FM''' 2008
Country"
Country"
K-Rock
Snow
morning
CBN-FM former_callsigns network
type
Sundays
CBN-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
CKSJ-FM former_callsigns city
music
CHMR-FM former_callsigns CHMR
area
WHZT former_callsigns region 2002
"
WBFM
RadioTranslators
WBTT former_callsigns -
-
Gaydar Radio former_callsigns people
online
news
mix
community
online
mixes
WJRZ-FM former_callsigns River" 1991
founder 1992
Waretown 2009
2007
2009
KNOM former_callsigns Alaska
risk
studio
WKIX-FM former_callsigns WWMY 1998
Ley 1996
1990
KLIB erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
KLIB former_callsigns nighttime
operations
WIZE former_callsigns Show 1960
community.
WIZE
revenue
chain
dollar
station
WIZE affiliations [[Fox Sports Radio]]
WEAX former_callsigns PM
KVCU former_callsigns KUCB 1998
Atlantic FM former_callsigns coast
FM
Eyre
includes:
Atlantic FM affiliations [[St Agnes, Cornwall]]
KQIZ-FM former_callsigns were:
McGuire
Free Radio San Diego former_callsigns Democracy Now! 2002
U.S
Internet
Horizont (radio) erp charts
Horizont (radio) former_callsigns Network
nation
in-depth".
Bulgaria
intellectuals
online
office
Darik Radio erp people
Darik Radio former_callsigns Bulgaria 1993 -
Bulgaria
news
Bulgaria
success
day
hour
evening
sports coverage
business
Art Radio former_callsigns carriers
sponsor
KNOF former_callsigns KNOF 2007
area..
KNOF affiliations [[Salem Radio Network
WEZY former_callsigns area 1991
WRJN
salvation
WAER former_callsigns school
clock
lacrosse
lacrosse game
games
E.C
WAER
FINANCE:
Country 1035 former_callsigns need''"
fans
disciplinary reasons
The Severn (radio) former_callsigns Kingdom 2006
Worcestershire
music'
WFBC-FM former_callsigns " 1947 1977
Athens 1962
host
WXCX former_callsigns class 1999
Luck 2002
Milltown 2004
WLMX-FM
Road Dog Trucking former_callsigns service 2007
Network
competition
WCFO erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
WCFO former_callsigns programs 2006
WMLB WWAA 2006
basketball WERD 2008
2009
WTKM-FM former_callsigns area 1951
Mhz
WNOV former_callsigns Multi-Media 2008
shows 1946
WNOV 1968
WFOX
"
murder
Radio Parallèle former_callsigns channel
feed
channel
WGLB former_callsigns area
operation
WLBJ former_callsigns Special'' 1940
operation
CKQK-FM former_callsigns CKQK 2006
Elmira 2009
CJCB (AM) former_callsigns Favorites" 1998 1929
WVBV former_callsigns Marlton
"
pm
Minnal FM former_callsigns Information
JMPK T.S
broadcast
KMNQ former_callsigns formats 2005 2006
KLBP 2007 1470
AM 1400
KRJJ
KAZG erp s
KZLZ former_callsigns MHz
LLC.
satellite
KXCI former_callsigns MHz 1982
air 1983
rampant
market
WIRO former_callsigns areas 2009
Ironton
WOUB-FM former_callsigns broadcast 1949 -
campus
WOUB-FM
class="wikitable"
WOUB-FM affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
CHIQ-FM former_callsigns Winnipeg 1963 1975
song
CHIQ-FM
CJOB former_callsigns Winnpieg 1940
s 1946
cite news
CFQX-FM former_callsigns 1981
1986
WJXR former_callsigns format.
"deals"
"
"
CJWV-FM (defunct) former_callsigns station 2002
market
location
CKPE-FM former_callsigns '''CJCB-FM''' 1981
CHER-FM former_callsigns 1995 2005
2007
2007
CJIJ-FM former_callsigns 2003
New Style Radio 98.7FM former_callsigns community
Man'
Kiss FM (Finland) erp s
Kiss FM (Finland) former_callsigns scandal
s
CKQV-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CKQV-FM
CKJS former_callsigns multilingual 1974
city
WTLC-FM former_callsigns programs 2001
2001
WHHH former_callsigns R&B
Morning''
KLZR former_callsigns noon 1972
Media" 1998
some-what 1998
WMT (AM) former_callsigns WHO 1922
1934
1947
1944
1953
1968
1986
1963
2QN former_callsigns semi-retirement
afternoon
WGHQ erp s
97.1 Radio Carmarthenshire former_callsigns chart hits 2004
broadcast 2003
KQSP former_callsigns formats 1987 2006
2004
WDST former_callsigns translator: RadioTranslators
CKMO former_callsigns CAMO 1973
campus 1991
Education
frequencies
Hands
WCVG former_callsigns loop 1981 2009
market 1978
signal. 1987
Radio'' 1988
regard 1989
Milford
CFQM-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1979
Max FM
KVMI former_callsigns area 2004
KNDS-LP former_callsigns group 2004 2007
fare 1999
FCC 2004
signal
CKNI-FM former_callsigns weekdays 2005
CKCW-FM former_callsigns power 1934
F.A 1946
Moncton 1972
network 1977
panel 1969
Fred (XM) erp s
Fred (XM) former_callsigns s 1990
eastern 2008
Title
Host
KMGK affiliations [[Jones Radio Networks]], [[Smooth Jazz (radio network)]]
KBGY former_callsigns -
WMWK former_callsigns format
WMWK affiliations [[Family Radio]]
WVCY-FM former_callsigns format
WBON
KQMS former_callsigns shows.
Announcer
WSHS (FM) former_callsigns building
Sirius XM Sports Nation former_callsigns others
XM
KXRA-FM former_callsigns recorded.
Host
middays
afternoons
news director
KBHL former_callsigns -
-
Long Guang former_callsigns class="wikitable"
Stations'''
KCTC former_callsigns KCRA 1947
affiliation 1996
CFAN-FM former_callsigns CFAN 1956
2002
WQXZ former_callsigns 2010
KXYZ erp s
CKPC-FM former_callsigns Lounge''
Jewel
Brantford
WRUC former_callsigns " 1980
"
s
KPAW former_callsigns KIMN 1995 -
CIGO-FM former_callsigns CIGO" 1975 2010
1410
CHNS-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1926
CHNS" 1964
WDKF former_callsigns area 1993
privatize 1999
WZJX
Want"
Dayton
website
liners
WVPN former_callsigns 1983
WXAF former_callsigns music
CJRL-FM former_callsigns today 1938
kHz 1941
1450
2004
KXRA (AM) former_callsigns cst
machinery
Grown
plants
birthday club
Valentine show
WRMC-FM former_callsigns occasion 1952 1950
WMCRS
demand
session
CJRY-FM former_callsigns 2003
2004
WNFZ former_callsigns area 1982
WATO-FM
WUUU
You"
X"
WRSC former_callsigns nighttime 2009
College". 1390
"
WZWW former_callsigns area
frequency
WNWR erp s
WNWR former_callsigns dial 1940
Speaking''
country music
oldies
KICT-FM former_callsigns s 1970
WSFL-FM former_callsigns community.
WPUL former_callsigns community
Yourself''
Your Mind''
Agenda''
WHYI-FM former_callsigns Cuba 1973 1962
confusion 1973
nickname
WMFP
WMJR
Blvd
money giveaways
"
CJBZ-FM former_callsigns format 1974 -
1987 -
1987 -
1993
1993
2000
2000
2004
WVON former_callsigns frequency 1926
CKEC-FM former_callsigns FM. 1953
1960
CFDA-FM former_callsigns career 1380
1999
CKLD-FM former_callsigns network 1965
RadioRebroadcasters 1979
1999
KVPW affiliations [[Air 1
WRZX former_callsigns Saturdays 1992
WTPA (FM) former_callsigns show
run
WQXA-FM former_callsigns s
Maria''
Dirty Dan''
KBGA former_callsigns I.D.M 1996
deejays
DZAS former_callsigns DZAS 1948
hours.
AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
Cura
DWWW former_callsigns evenings 1974
kHz
Avendaño
Aviso
Baylon
DZEM former_callsigns m.n
Iglesia ni Cristo
Tamang Daan
WCOD-FM former_callsigns Ricky B
WCIB former_callsigns 1970
2009
WDMK erp 20,000 watts
WMXJ former_callsigns Jefferson-Pilot Communications 1970
s 1470
WMXJ-FM 1984
issue 1982
WWYZ former_callsigns origin 1976
1988
KUFX former_callsigns KFOX''' 1997
KOME
KFOX"
songs
studios
WWKA former_callsigns Communications 1982
WMMO former_callsigns coverage 1990
coincidental 1990
radio 1996
lottery
WLOQ former_callsigns WLOQ-FM
adherence
power
WRRM affiliations [[Susquehanna Radio Corporation]]
CKKQ-FM former_callsigns Q! 1987
band 1998
Q!
th! "
KMYC former_callsigns 1994 -
1998
KSQL former_callsigns 1993
CBH-FM former_callsigns network
RadioRebroadcasters
CBH-FM affiliations [[CBC Radio 2]]
CJLU-FM former_callsigns CJLU
CFCB former_callsigns air 1960
newscast
PM
locations:
CFSX former_callsigns 1970
1985
CFGN former_callsigns 1973
KEZR former_callsigns s 1970
Augustana
KFFG former_callsigns Rock 1984
KRBI-FM former_callsigns 1966
2000
WEAS-FM former_callsigns WEAS 1960 -
E.D 1961
area
time
WAEB (AM) former_callsigns s 1949
WKAP 1980
Stations 1999
CFCY-FM former_callsigns television 1924
1931
1956
1989
CHLQ-FM former_callsigns 1982
KLXR former_callsigns KRDG 1982
KLXR 1989
M.C
WAVE Radio former_callsigns staff 1999 2002
2003
DYOZ former_callsigns University''' 1979 - 2007
p.m
Agustin'''
difference'''"
Agustin'''
air'''
letter'''
listeners
style
DYKU former_callsigns class="wikitable" 1996 -
Callsign 2000
WFLZ-FM former_callsigns FLZ 2004
1948
Nanjing Radio former_callsigns area
CBCT-FM former_callsigns dial. 2007
Charlottetown
PEI
RadioRebroadcasters
CBCT-FM
CJRW-FM former_callsigns FM 1934
1240
1948
Jin Hao former_callsigns area
pen.
Tianjin Ren Min Guangbo Dian Tai former_callsigns TJTV -
class="wikitable"
Stations'''
CKXX-FM former_callsigns CKWK 1984
CKXX 2009
St
K-Rock
poll
CKXD-FM former_callsigns CJCR 1977 1010
CFYQ 2003
CHUM
Newcap
CKXD
K-ROCK
CHYQ
CKXG-FM former_callsigns CIYQ
CHUM
Newcap
CKXG
St
K-ROCK
KAZN former_callsigns area
KAZN
KAZN
Internet
CBT (AM) former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CBT
CKCM former_callsigns 2010
CHCM former_callsigns Power
Myles
CHVO-FM former_callsigns area 1980
frequency 1990
FM 2002
2007
2008
CKVO former_callsigns night 1974
2016
CFGB-FM former_callsigns CFGB 1985
broadcast
feed
CFGB
band
CFGB-FM
airdate?
RadioRebroadcasters
KMBR former_callsigns area 2006
format
Blvd
Butte
CKEN-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 1490 2003
CKAD 1979
CKTY-FM former_callsigns web 2001
CKTO-FM former_callsigns 1982
CKJM-FM former_callsigns service
CJRM-FM former_callsigns FM'''
community
Labrador
KXGL former_callsigns Eagle"
Globe-News
Globe-News
WBNQ former_callsigns s 1972 1980
oldies 2004 2008
WBNQ
site
WQHS Radio former_callsigns DJs 2003
WQHS 1970
equipment
music
campus
student-run
freshmen
campus
DWQW-FM former_callsigns Cam Sur
genre
Martirez
air.
Omar
Mico
WSYR (AM) former_callsigns WSYR " 2009
times
included.
Hannity
CFLN-FM former_callsigns dial 1971
band 1974
frequencies:
CFLN-FM frequency 97.9
LOVE FM (Belize) former_callsigns Sr 1993
music 2007
Belize.
WLTO former_callsigns market
WLRO
WLTO
direction
KKMG former_callsigns area 1994 -
1991
Big '80s erp 80 s
Big '80s former_callsigns subscriber feedback - 2010
countdown"
class="wikitable"
Show
DWAC-FM former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Time
Program Name
WWJZ erp 50,000
WGFY erp 4,400 s
WQTQ former_callsigns school 1970
History:
coverage
WPZS former_callsigns IDs. 2004 2000
WXRC former_callsigns kW 1977
Hickory.
WIRC
service
WKKT former_callsigns WOOO
"
WRFX former_callsigns WRKB-FM 1964
DYQN former_callsigns liners 2000
Librarian
DYNY former_callsigns Rock 2000 -
Format 2002 -
class="wikitable"
KTBN (shortwave) former_callsigns service 1987
S
KRSX-FM former_callsigns area
KYHT
location
KIIS
CA
KFIG affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
KSOX former_callsigns dial
KSOX affiliations [[Fox Sports Radio]]
WJMJ former_callsigns CT 2008
network
WKAF former_callsigns signal. 1977
WCAV 1999
area 1999
T.I
signal
success
FM"''
KXGF affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
WNRR affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
WTKT erp 5,000
WDWD erp 12,000 [[watt]] s
WMVN (FM) former_callsigns market 2006
NY
WWLF-FM
Zed Radio former_callsigns week
permission
director
DZWR former_callsigns Rev Fr
manager
DZYB former_callsigns Jesse'''
DYMI former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DYMK-FM former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!! 1980
line-up
DYMB former_callsigns Iloilo''' 2000
AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DYST former_callsigns Iloilo 1992
time
Iloilo
way
genre
Iloilo
Rock''
DYOK former_callsigns p.m
AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
WBGZ erp areas
KOIL erp 25,000 [[watt]] s.
CKBC-FM former_callsigns kHz 1955
Astral Media
DYIC-FM former_callsigns FM'''
DYRI former_callsigns service
power
anchorpersons
PLAGIARISM!!
DYSI former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!! 2007
drama 1985
operations 1996
Iloilo 2006
2007
DYMC-FM former_callsigns Network
life!
DYSA-AM former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!! 1979 -
difference'''"
DYRF former_callsigns FM'''
Pao
Miguel
Philippe
WOLL former_callsigns 2002 -
DYFM former_callsigns Philippines
www.bomboradyo.com
evening
Sirius XM Stars former_callsigns XM "
Stars
DZTR former_callsigns Sur. 2005
Meagan 2009
DZRB-FM former_callsigns broadcasting. -
class="wikitable"
DWNX former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DWRV former_callsigns '''DWRV-FM'''
FM'''
Touch'''
Sirius Super Shuffle former_callsigns satellites. 2008
StarLite former_callsigns year
songs
name
StarLite
callsign
Sirius XM Love former_callsigns Sirius Love
SonicTap
Movin' Easy former_callsigns 6004
SIRIUS Gold former_callsigns class="wikitable"
WHLD former_callsigns format 1999
Duell
programs
"
format
daytime
WHLD
WXRL former_callsigns market
WMMJ
Jasinski
Jasinski
audience
Schriver
Elvis Radio former_callsigns Roll
playlist
nights
DZOK former_callsigns dj's
spaghetti
pizza
macaroni
DWSK former_callsigns K-Lite'''
Fridays
Net
Love
WGBB former_callsigns audiences
Babylon
others.
radio
CIMY-FM former_callsigns 2005
CIKX-FM former_callsigns CJCJ
MHz
Up'''
DYCR former_callsigns students
Iloilo
school
attitude
DYSA former_callsigns Fr
Msgr
DYBQ former_callsigns Brgy
problems
air
DYBQ
Paniergo
retire.
AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DYRP former_callsigns Iloilo 1980 -
Iloilo
DYXI-FM former_callsigns Inc 1980
AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DYRJ-AM former_callsigns Bldg -
class="wikitable"
WVGS former_callsigns 2010
Krem Radio former_callsigns Ladyville 1989
what?
hand
air
Attack"
football
air
office
pioneerism
KOKO-FM former_callsigns owner 1980
s
KSCL former_callsigns station 1972
campus 1976
students
stations
WRGP frequency 88.1 [[MHz]]
WRVS-FM former_callsigns power
City"
Style"
Hall.
MHz
KKFR former_callsigns KJJJ-FM 2000
playlist
approach
WJBT former_callsigns WJBT.
Sirius NFL Radio former_callsigns endorsement
WFGY former_callsigns LLC
region.
Keymarket
WFGI-FM former_callsigns LLC
KOZN former_callsigns dial 1999
Omaha
KAZP
were:
KOZN affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
WQMU former_callsigns tape 2007
Brookville 1997
PA 2000
Renda 2004
KVEC erp s
Foveaux FM former_callsigns AM 1981
Foveaux 1224
Invercargill 1991
included:
Kiss 105-108 former_callsigns Bristol 1997
Kiss 101 former_callsigns licence
market
year
KIIZ-FM former_callsigns AM 1979 1050
4ZA former_callsigns host
ZA
ZA-FM
stereo
94.7 The Pulse former_callsigns media
Diversitat
region
url =
Totally '70s erp s
Totally '70s former_callsigns weekend 6007
ET
BarryWilliams.com
ET
passion.
assignment
The Pulse (Sirius XM) former_callsigns Abrams 2008
Mix
Pulse
Classic Vinyl erp 70 s
Classic Vinyl former_callsigns Classic 2008
time
follows:
Classic Rewind erp ends
The Vault (Sirius) former_callsigns 6016
Jam On former_callsigns Bloch 2009
Foley.
concert
ET.
ET
channel.
The Spectrum (Sirius XM) former_callsigns R.E.M
KNXR former_callsigns US 1965
SW.
WQTU former_callsigns of:
WWAC former_callsigns WJSE 1999
Show. 2005
reality
KDSP former_callsigns soul
market.
Fun Kids former_callsigns online 2009
DAB
Smoke Radio former_callsigns Harrow
Planet Rock (radio station) former_callsigns weekdays
Rick
midnight
career
listener
WVOD former_callsigns Head 1986
LLC
metal
WVOD
WVOD
Dare
WMAJ-FM former_callsigns area
WLTS
moniker.
Williamsport.
WROZ former_callsigns " Pennsylvania
"
PM
page
WQIC former_callsigns WLBR-FM
WRTS former_callsigns Ontario
+
WKBI-FM former_callsigns Ridgway
Ridgway
WTMX
Mix
popularity
Music!
weekends
"
A.J
others
WKBI (AM) former_callsigns Tyrone
group
Tyrone
Tyrone
WKBI-FM
WJET (AM) erp s
WXKC former_callsigns WLVU 1985
WXKC
WXKC
WXBB former_callsigns PA 2007
areas 2007
WQHZ former_callsigns WSEG 1980
WBAX former_callsigns Scranton
WEJL
terrain
WBHT former_callsigns area 1990
programming
s
Friday'''
A.J
WHP (AM) erp 5,000
WQCK former_callsigns WQCK 2009
Rock
WPHB-FM
programming.
rock
Midnight
WOWY former_callsigns LLC
WIEZ former_callsigns Arial text
WMGM (FM) former_callsigns Patrick
Larue
Lockwood
WSJO former_callsigns area
KTMQ former_callsigns area. 2010
mid days
Love it!
Link FM former_callsigns weeks 2007
radio
broadcast
LINK FM''
KLSE-FM former_callsigns network
broadcasts
KLSE-FM affiliations [[Minnesota Public Radio]]
Octane (Sirius XM) former_callsigns XM 2008
Brutus'''
ET
Alt Nation former_callsigns Alt Nation 6021
ET
ET
ET
Sirius Disorder former_callsigns 2007
2008
Underground Garage former_callsigns radio
garage rock.
Left of Center (radio station) former_callsigns Center''''' 6026
fame
Blog''
The Coffee House former_callsigns artists
Area (Sirius XM) former_callsigns 2010
The Strobe former_callsigns service 6081
Weekend 2010
Weekend
Gaydio former_callsigns community 2007
show"
OFCOM
evening
Blackpool
WFTN-FM former_callsigns Plymouth. 1980
BackSpin former_callsigns " 2009 - 2008
SonicTap - 15
Heart & Soul (Sirius XM) former_callsigns 6051
Soul Town erp s
Soul Town former_callsigns SonicTap 6053
salsa
WPIG former_callsigns U.S 1966
format 1989
motto 1450
content
WHDL
WDLD former_callsigns area -
KXGO former_callsigns shows
KVGS former_callsigns ALTERNATIVE'' 2009
Arizona 2002
ALTERNATIVE''
station
coverage.
WTNT-FM former_callsigns basketball
J
p-midnight
Prime Country former_callsigns SonicTap
music
The Roadhouse former_callsigns SonicTap 6062
Nashville! 2008
Outlaw Country (Sirius XM) former_callsigns SonicTap
"
T
Revolution (Sirius) former_callsigns etc 2007
Rock
Praise (Sirius XM) former_callsigns SonicTap
letters.
shout!
Really?
fun!
Bible!
Planet Jazz former_callsigns vacant
Jazz Café (Sirius) former_callsigns 6071
Jazz Café (Sirius) affiliations [[Smooth Jazz]]
Pure Jazz former_callsigns 6072
Sirius Blues former_callsigns B B King's Bluesville
Siriusly Sinatra former_callsigns music channel 2008
shows
services
artists.
Siriusly Sinatra affiliations [[Sirius Satellite Radio]]
Symphony Hall (Sirius XM) former_callsigns 2008
2010
Universo Latino former_callsigns XM. 6090
2008
Rumbon former_callsigns merger 2005
Kids Stuff former_callsigns etc
i.e
Rock!
etc
Spin 1038 former_callsigns 1999
2002
Hitz.fm former_callsigns listenership.
includes:
Moots!
CHTD-FM former_callsigns 2001
CBD-FM former_callsigns band 1988 1981
CFMH-FM former_callsigns community 2001 2007
community
CFMH-FM
FM
CFMH-FM affiliations [[National Campus and Community Radio Association]]
CJXL-FM former_callsigns mic 2001
CFAI-FM former_callsigns 1991
CJEM-FM former_callsigns 1944 1954
1998
2000
Beijing Yinyue Tai former_callsigns identification
group
including:
Beijing Xinwen Guangbo former_callsigns group
are:
Beijing Tiyu Guangbo former_callsigns Station" 2008
group
are:
Beijing Waiyu Guangbo former_callsigns group
Beijing Jiaotong Tai former_callsigns group
tours.
Beijing Ceng Shi Guan Li Guangbo former_callsigns group
Beijing Shou Du Shenghuo Guangbo former_callsigns group
CHES-FM former_callsigns events.
town
url=http://erinradio.ca/pages/about.asp
The Catholic Channel former_callsigns music
contributor
basketball
WTNY former_callsigns 1980
WNER affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
Spark FM former_callsigns Sunderland
Sunderland
WKSB former_callsigns music "
WVRT former_callsigns music
FM
WPTC former_callsigns station
operation
programs.
WVYA former_callsigns s 1970
2001
WVYA affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
WSNU former_callsigns area
music
Angela/
WBZD-FM former_callsigns area
WBYL former_callsigns Country"
KNNN former_callsigns country "
"
KZRO former_callsigns programming.
KSHA former_callsigns music
CJLO former_callsigns musicians
stream.
KQOB former_callsigns programming. 1967
FM 2000
2003
KOSU former_callsigns NPR 2004
coverage
KGND
KOSN.
DWLL former_callsigns money 1973
songs
songs
KAGM former_callsigns direction 1997 -
format 2005
OMG! 1997
KKOB-AM 2002
long. 2005
2004
2001
KQBW former_callsigns brand 2005 2007
Free-For-All" 2005
CKRW-FM former_callsigns terrain
RadioRebroadcasters
WARK (AM) former_callsigns Hagerstown 1982
WIHN former_callsigns area
format
Bloomington/Normal
phrase
mind
WIHN
Wrong!
WIHN frequency 96.7 [[MHz]]
WISR former_callsigns non-directional 1941 1997
s 1980
events 1950
s 2008
WISR 2001
music 1988
politics 1949
2005
WBUT former_callsigns s. 1949 1980
manager WBUT 1948 1955
air 1979
ownership
WTYM former_callsigns non-directional 1948
WACB 1992
FCC
WACB
portfolio.
history
WGSP (AM) erp s
WECZ former_callsigns WPME-AM
WPME "
sunset
Punxsutawney
Life FM (Gippsland) former_callsigns Mt
audience
Whelchel
including:
DXGM-AM former_callsigns drama
WERG former_callsigns campus Rev 1977 1989
Zurn
Erie
Saturday'''
WERG
WMCE former_callsigns shows 1989
WTWF former_callsigns LLC
WQFM former_callsigns area 2009
Q
WFUZ
RadioTranslators
WDMT former_callsigns music Less hype
DJs
song
MTV
formats
Mountain"
WWRR former_callsigns River''
WARM (AM) erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WQOR erp 1.6 [[kilowatt]] s
WTKU-FM former_callsigns WXRK 1987
WZXL former_callsigns James'''
WDEL erp 5,000 watts
The Who Channel former_callsigns service 2006
WVEI erp 5,000 watts
WGLL erp 500 [[watt]] s
WGNE-FM former_callsigns Country" 1973
name 1979
FM 1981
WGNE 1982
show 1982
spring
Blue Collar Comedy (radio) former_callsigns brand 2006
WEEP (defunct) erp 250 [[watt]] s.
WCCS former_callsigns night -
http://wccs.wheatonma.edu/Site/Root/Radio/Welcome.html
newspaper
years
what?
not'
WPXZ-FM former_callsigns World" 1990
Punxsutawney
revenue
talent
up.
"
106.3 Bridge FM former_callsigns MHz.
competitions
Wales.
Laugh USA former_callsigns Fun
others
others
CJRS former_callsigns Shalom
coincidental
dial
KFLC erp s
WCWP former_callsigns LIU.
CBF-FM-8 former_callsigns CBF-FM-
RadioRebroadcasters
CBF-FM-10 former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
WROU-FM former_callsigns broadcasting. 1991 2007
outlet
CKTS erp 10,000 [[watt]] s
CKTS former_callsigns s. 1946
1957
1960
KJON erp hours
WNCC (AM) former_callsigns music 1980
Bland 1990
ownership
Johnstown
WNCC
WABQ erp s
WABQ affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
WEFT former_callsigns 1981
WPCV former_callsigns area 1973
WXKL
WFOB former_callsigns night 1990
counties 1986
Fostoria
WCNS former_callsigns WAKU 1956
leadership 1974
Greensburg
baseball
WSDM-FM former_callsigns '''WBDJ'''
formats
prison
"
WOFX-FM former_callsigns " 1964 1966
WLLT 1995 1988
WPPT
WPPT.
WFLA-FM former_callsigns season
WFSU-FM former_callsigns Florida:
repeaters:
KHFM former_callsigns overnight.
NM
NM
KJMK former_callsigns Inc 2010
WXXB former_callsigns Station! 1997
approved. 2001
listeners
females
time
Music
Laugh Attack former_callsigns ET. 2005
WBNY former_callsigns WSCB 1982
trivia
honor
country
"
The Rhyme former_callsigns channel 2009
language.
Attack
CKWR-FM former_callsigns 1973
1973
CKMS-FM former_callsigns community 2008
Waterloo.
CKMS
CFCA-FM former_callsigns format 1967 1951
station 1993
CJIQ-FM former_callsigns name 2000
Amped'' 2001
CJIQ-FM affiliations [[Waterloo Regional Municipality]]
CIKZ-FM former_callsigns 2003
CHJX-FM former_callsigns FM'''.
Ontario.
CKKW-FM former_callsigns 1959
1975
2009
CIQB-FM former_callsigns others 1230 -
Radio''' 1958
year 2000
prominence 1997
industry
FamilyTalk former_callsigns service 2007
Live''
Man''
Forest of Dean Radio former_callsigns Cinderford. 2009
frequency
sessions''
2ME former_callsigns satellite
WKFS former_callsigns market -
hour
radio
contemporary
class="wikitable"
WATV erp 158 watts
KCKY erp s
WTTS former_callsigns winners. 1949 1992
Inc 1960
WGTC-FM 2008
Hawaii Public Radio former_callsigns KHPR
coverage:
Oahu
well.
KTUH former_callsigns program 1969
staff.
Town 102 former_callsigns plc
WAFR affiliations [[American Family Radio]]
WKRD (AM) erp s
The Heart Network former_callsigns name
Network
WJBC (AM) erp [[watt]] s
WMSI-FM former_callsigns WZZQ 1960
Q" 1973
B.B
status
looser
pm
J"
WMSI-FM
dominance
WMSI-FM frequency 102.9
WKGR former_callsigns feet. 2010
Miami
WKGR affiliations [[Classic rock]]
KLO former_callsigns lineup
Mt
WLYC former_callsigns Williamsport 1951 -
feed
WLYC affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
City Talk 105.9 former_callsigns weekdays 364000 2008
week
Heart Bath former_callsigns online.
WCOJ former_callsigns 1949
1952
Nashville! former_callsigns Nashville!
Nashville!
Nashville!
XMRadio.com
Nashville! affiliations [[Premiere Radio Networks]], [[Premiere Radio Networks]]
WDQX former_callsigns Peoria
CKSG-FM former_callsigns format
market.
Cosmo Radio former_callsigns music. 2008
Wake up!
est
est
est
CKUT-FM former_callsigns Montreal
WCHR-FM former_callsigns WNJO 1998
2002
KEZA former_callsigns " 1989
Staff
Westmoland
Songster
Bodine
KTRS-FM former_callsigns KISS-FM brand 1990
s
decade
Weather
WRVC (AM) former_callsigns long-time 1990 2009
station 2009
s 2004
talk 2006
WVHU former_callsigns market 2009
Giant "
WMJK former_callsigns Sandusky 1985
WNCG
WNCG
KYNO former_callsigns Chenault 2008
K.O
Maule
Fresno "
language
KDDG former_callsigns St
"
WDSN former_callsigns flagship
DuBois
Reynoldsville
KCII (AM) former_callsigns information 1961
DZAR former_callsigns " 2005
Cuevas
WMGQ former_callsigns counties
Favorites"
The Move (XM) former_callsigns radio 2009
2008
The System (satellite radio) former_callsigns XM
on-air
audience
The City (XM) former_callsigns channel 2001
hood!! "
genre
air
includes..
deejays.
The Groove (Sirius XM) erp s
The Groove (Sirius XM) former_callsigns channel 2001
lineup
SonicTap
XM
The Groove (Sirius XM) former_callsigns channel 2001
lineup
SonicTap
XM
Fine Tuning former_callsigns Music"
country
XM
WFRO-FM former_callsigns music.
region
66 Raw erp s
66 Raw former_callsigns edited. 2001
Cool
day
PM
week
WNCD former_callsigns football
WDVE
B. B. King's Bluesville former_callsigns B 2008 2008
music
B B
B.B
SonicTap
Juke Joint'''
KHHK former_callsigns kW
future
stations "
DZME former_callsigns Brgy 1530
operations
Numero Uno
Malakanyang
KBNA-FM former_callsigns KELP 1982
KINT-FM 1969
1981
KKDO former_callsigns KTHX 1998
Entercom
"
CBAF-FM-15 former_callsigns 1970
CBAF-FM-5 former_callsigns effect 1989
KPRF former_callsigns 2007
KWSW former_callsigns network
KWSW affiliations [[Westwood One]]
Dublin City FM former_callsigns frequency 1992
Co.Dublin 2001
Fly FM former_callsigns airport.
Weekdays
KJFA former_callsigns Lobo". 2002 -
KLVO 2006
class="wikitable"
PGA Tour Network former_callsigns class="wikitable"
ET
PT
Show
Notes
WENK former_callsigns Steele. 1946
star 1947
McCutcheon 1982
2005
1989
2005
1982
KBRW (AM) former_callsigns programs
KBRW (AM) affiliations [http://www.nv1.org/ Native Voice One]
TheJazz former_callsigns jazz 2006
Media 2006
requirement. 2006
mono 2006
theJazz 2006
warning
World Rally Radio former_callsigns Internet 2006
Predictor'
presenter
stage-end reporter
member
WHLI former_callsigns format 1944
WHNY 1960
exit 1979
see.
comedians "
WHLI
show
Club"
WBZO former_callsigns staff
WMJC
afternoons
host.
Bridge
KLAA-FM former_callsigns LLC
KKRG former_callsigns english - 2010
spanish -
class="wikitable"
Period !! Notes
WAQZ former_callsigns WRBZ 1991 2006
WAQZ 1998 2006
TX 1993 1998
Pig' 2000
Zip" 2006
years 2009
Zip" 1983
1991
1998
CKIA-FM former_callsigns Basse-Ville 1984
CKRL-FM former_callsigns 1973
1997
CION-FM former_callsigns Galilée". RadioRebroadcasters
WJFX former_callsigns MHz
area
midday.
Group.
spank"
WBCL former_callsigns MHz
campus
OH
OH
MI
IN
MI
WFWI former_callsigns 1993
1994
WBTU former_callsigns MHz 1984 2007
market
Country''
WBOI former_callsigns MHz 2002
WBOI affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
WNHT (FM) former_callsigns MHz 2004
" 2008
station
calls
Dark"
Shady
WDFM (FM) former_callsigns MHz 1999
tower
region
Variety'''
WGL-FM former_callsigns MHz
"
WEXI
Roanoke
"
WXKE former_callsigns MHz
WQHK-FM former_callsigns MHz.
WBZQ former_callsigns kHz.
WRKW former_callsigns Johnstown 1980
WEND-FM
afternoon
states
WDOG (AM) former_callsigns USA
dial
season
WDOG (AM) affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
CKON-FM former_callsigns group 1984
http://www.inthisplace.org/itp.html
genre
government
Chiefs
WKYE former_callsigns affiliate 1997
Johnstown 1990
floor
Johnstown
True"
WJAC-TV
KNCQ former_callsigns Inc 1985 2007
company
WPIE erp bands
WPIE former_callsigns bands 1986
Sitzman 1989
venture
company
WRAX (defunct) former_callsigns WRAX-FM.
WWGE erp 1,000 watts
102.1 Bay Radio former_callsigns -
Laluna (radio) former_callsigns Po Lašo
Gerai
Galvos
Radijas 9 former_callsigns Klaipėda 1995
Opozicijos Balsas
Banga
Studijoje
Raduga (radio) former_callsigns Nauja Diena 2001
laikas
Užvesk!
KTAR-FM former_callsigns KAJM 2000
Country'
KJJJ-FM
playlist
approach
CFEX-FM former_callsigns commentary
CJUL erp s
CJUL former_callsigns CJUL 1999 2010
family 2010
newscast
WHCU former_callsigns XU''' 1922
nature 1923
WEAI 1941
license 1957
equipment 1985
WPHR-FM former_callsigns WRHP
Kiss 102 former_callsigns non-payment 1993 1994
silent 1997
Manchester
stations?
city
valign=top
Radio Maria former_callsigns conversion 1983
worldwide 2009
Culture
Poland
CIHR-FM former_callsigns Ontario.
WOLF-FM former_callsigns area 1951 2006
signal 1954
Ithaca 2009
WVOA-FM.
Hiroshima FM former_callsigns 1982
WLNH-FM former_callsigns Variety" 2005
Auction
community
community
help
WYLK former_callsigns WYLA-FM 1960 's
country 2001
Lake" 2002
2003
2005
Onomichi FM former_callsigns 1999
FM Nanami former_callsigns 2004
2008
Chugoku Communication Network former_callsigns 2000
DWKI former_callsigns Luzon
survey
territory
DWVM former_callsigns DWVM
Lucena
Objective:
parishes;
DWLM affiliations [[Quezon province]]
DWLW former_callsigns Love
Lovey Dudes
DWNG former_callsigns -
-
DWKL former_callsigns -
-
-
-
KESP erp s
Soul Street erp s
Soul Street former_callsigns s 1970
2008
Suite 62 former_callsigns Room''
WKTZ-FM former_callsigns Radio" 1964
WKTZ-FM
website
online
CJDM-FM affiliations [[NRJ (Canada)]]
Radio Helderberg former_callsigns listeners.
day
Rall
CFRN (AM) former_callsigns CHMA 1260
CFTP 2002
CFRN
AM
KNWZ former_callsigns Media 2007
radius
WBUL-FM former_callsigns radius
KIOT former_callsigns Coyote"
KFAR former_callsigns network
KFAR affiliations [[Fox News Radio]], [[Westwood One]]
The Brewing Network former_callsigns Plise
Galaxy Digital former_callsigns name
Music'
KJMJ erp 1,000
Century Digital former_callsigns Digital'''
Century Digital affiliations [[Capital Disney]]
KSWG former_callsigns air
KMEO
KBSZ
Breeze”
format.
DWUP-FM former_callsigns Atty 2004
Atty
president
KKUU former_callsigns 1984
KDES-FM former_callsigns 1957
1995
2010
KDES-FM affiliations [[ABC Radio]]
KMRJ former_callsigns well. 1998
2008
Pulse Rated former_callsigns industry 2005
experience 2004
2007
WCYY former_callsigns Weekends'''
songs.
PM
Zone'''
KMGN former_callsigns KMGN 1986
Willie's Place former_callsigns e.g
KSED former_callsigns LLC 2009
Flagstaff
II'''
KWMX-FM
WMQM former_callsigns F.W
Inc
INC
Tennessee
license
Inc
WMQM
KWMX former_callsigns TUCKER''' 1997 -
II'''
KRNG former_callsigns Radio"
STAR FM former_callsigns online
KFNN former_callsigns KDJQ
KNTS
KFNN.
WRCR (college radio) former_callsigns addition 1995 1962
move
WEAV erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
KJEE former_callsigns day -
class="wikitable"
Date
Canada 360 former_callsigns mono
weather channels
rate
KROG former_callsigns Fri.'''
Beefcake
WSIA former_callsigns radio 1985
station
transmitter
college
recognition
WZZY former_callsigns WZZY 1960 1985
WIUC 1980
day 1980
weather 1999
KJMM former_callsigns area
fm
2RRR erp s
2RRR former_callsigns on-air 1976
music 1988
KZND-FM former_callsigns area
KRZQ-FM former_callsigns Mel
WJVK affiliations [[Christian Family Radio]]
WCVK former_callsigns region
manager
director
WCVK affiliations [[Christian Family Radio]]
WHOF former_callsigns WJER-FM 1969
Petricola 1960
s
WGRP former_callsigns 2010
KBBO-FM former_callsigns area
KHAR former_callsigns network
RadioTranslators
FM
KBYR (AM) former_callsigns RadioTranslators
KOAN (AM) former_callsigns area 2008 2007
law 2008
KAXX
KWLF former_callsigns format
KXLR former_callsigns Wolf
KFBX affiliations [[ABC News Radio]], [[Premiere Radio Networks]], [[Talk Radio Network]], [[ABC Radio Networks]]
KCBF affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
WLSW former_callsigns air 1971
WLSW 1968
highway 1984
KTKU former_callsigns Juneau 1984
evenings
WDBZ former_callsigns AM 1230 - 1990
shows. 1966 1999
Cory 1961
WUBE-AM 1966
WMLX 1969
TIMES 1985
Media Inc 2000
Score 2000
merger 2008
KPEN-FM former_callsigns 1957
1961
KPEN-FM affiliations [[Jones Radio Networks]]
KDLL affiliations [[BBC World Service]]
KABN-FM former_callsigns translator: RadioTranslators
'60s Vibrations erp 60 s
'60s Vibrations former_callsigns music landscape 2008
channel
KBZD former_callsigns 1993 2008
1994
1994
1997
DYIS former_callsigns ISCOF
music
courses
Minoza
FM
DYIS
Engr
Tel Op
men
clientele
KSTK affiliations [[BBC World Service]]
KRBD former_callsigns Ketchikan
Ends
KXGA former_callsigns network
KXGA affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
KBRW-FM former_callsigns RadioTranslators
KBRW-FM
FM
KCUK affiliations [http://www.nv1.org/ Native Voice One]
KAKN former_callsigns RadioTranslators
DYAB former_callsigns 2010
KWJG former_callsigns area
KDLG former_callsigns music -
Messenger''
class="wikitable"
Callsign
KUCB (FM) former_callsigns donors
signal
KIAL-LP calls
government
KUCB (FM) affiliations [[Alaska Public Media]]
KSKO former_callsigns KIYU Galena.
KTKN affiliations [[talk radio]]
KRAW former_callsigns frequency
license
WHLY former_callsigns s 2006
FCC.gov 1980
WHLY 1999
2001
KPAT former_callsigns 2004
KWWV former_callsigns demographic 1997
WWRX former_callsigns area 1999
kW
callsign
Nevis Radio former_callsigns Network. 2008
day
voice
Skye
Ogg
Nevis Radio affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
WBDR former_callsigns WBDI calls 2000
WBDB 2007
Bacon
WVAM former_callsigns baseball 1430
Network
WVAM affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
WWOT former_callsigns WWOT 2005
weekday 1980
problem
WRKY-FM former_callsigns Avg
KVSF-FM former_callsigns area. 2007
WMRF-FM former_callsigns Rocco Pallotto
WALY former_callsigns area
Today!
K.C
selection
WKMC former_callsigns Altoona
WSJW former_callsigns WHBO 2001 2004
Coffey show 1983 2001
1996
KOPW former_callsigns KCTY 1999
"
KBLR
translator
WQSG former_callsigns Kokomo
day
website
WQSG affiliations [[American Family Radio]]
WYFX (FM) former_callsigns basketball 2007
basketball
WYFX
year
WYFX (FM) affiliations [[ABC Radio]]
KUAC (FM) former_callsigns evenings.
KUAC (FM) affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
3GG former_callsigns Gippsland 2008
WTTH former_callsigns metro area
are:
Avg
WWFP former_callsigns follows:
Avg
WIBG (AM) former_callsigns KDKA
country
process
WOND former_callsigns market 1962
DJs
WENJ (AM) erp 800
WENJ (AM) former_callsigns Counties. 1938
network
Ground
WIIN
line-up.
WENJ (AM) affiliations [[ESPN Deportes Radio]]
KQFE affiliations [[Family Radio]]
KRVM-FM former_callsigns students
KTWS former_callsigns USA
KLTW-FM former_callsigns RadioTranslators
FM
America (XM) former_callsigns DirecTV
life
hand
"
Welch
Kids Place Live former_callsigns MusicTap
shows
PM
show
KVRA former_callsigns network
KVRA affiliations [[Air 1]]
WFRM former_callsigns night 1985
Smethport
studio
WXMT former_callsigns Mountain " 1950
'''WQRM''' 1990
s
Smethport
studio
Smethport
KVMA-FM former_callsigns region
KWYL former_callsigns area
ratings
signal
KWNZ former_callsigns 2004
KTMT-FM former_callsigns area
RadioTranslators
FM
KZZE former_callsigns RadioTranslators
FM
KRWQ former_callsigns RadioTranslators
FM
KAKT former_callsigns RadioTranslators
FM
KBOY-FM former_callsigns area
RadioTranslators
FM
WHYL former_callsigns Gap
level
WHYL affiliations [[ABC Radio Network]]
KXXS former_callsigns TX 2007
WSAJ-FM former_callsigns coverage 1946
session
callsign
WCMJ former_callsigns listeners 1984
a.m
WHPT former_callsigns radio market
rock
WHPT affiliations [[Naples, Florida]]
KRCK-FM former_callsigns K -
Station"
area
K"
Friday:'''
KZMP (AM) erp s
KCLB-FM former_callsigns KCHV
KCHV.
KJJZ former_callsigns party 1996
KUNA-FM former_callsigns 1997 1993
WJTT former_callsigns TN
True "
community
WSIM
concert
others
license
music
WJTT
KHFX erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
KTPT former_callsigns region 2005
music
Radio Student former_callsigns etc
evenings.
technology
WDOD (AM) former_callsigns Finebaum.
Fungus (XM) former_callsigns language 2004
Rancid
Oi!
CJMM-FM former_callsigns stations
CFAA
CJMV-FM former_callsigns stations
BBC Radio 5 (former) erp frequencies
BBC Radio 5 (former) former_callsigns programmes 1994 1990
opt-outs
output
"
WFNN former_callsigns Logansport
network
BOB-FM
network
WFNN affiliations [[Fox Sports Radio]]
WRSK former_callsigns Hawk
Radio 4 News FM former_callsigns s.stm 1991 1990
Radio 4 News FM affiliations [[Frequency modulation]]
KROX-FM former_callsigns indie-rock
KLQT former_callsigns area 1999
KSYU 2003
R&B''"
"
KLQT
KDLW former_callsigns OMG! 2007
Media 2009
KYLZ had
KKOB-FM
KHUM former_callsigns way. 1996
2005
KRED-FM affiliations [[Jones Radio Networks]]
KWPT former_callsigns California.
BIG FM 92.7 former_callsigns Ambani
Banao"
Banao
1LIVE former_callsigns bracket
Radio Hartlepool former_callsigns online
features
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
Hartlepool.”
Classic Gold WABC former_callsigns Media
hits
years
Classic Gold WABC affiliations [[Classic Gold digital network]]
KCCL former_callsigns 2000 2007
KXPS former_callsigns frequency 1961
time.
KHJK former_callsigns areas - 1990
area
"
WQZK-FM former_callsigns QZK" 2006
Starcast
WAMD (AM) erp games
WAMD (AM) former_callsigns kW
KSBL former_callsigns area
Meza
Kath
Rabe
KRAZ former_callsigns areas
KRPR former_callsigns licensee 1975
Take Five (XM) former_callsigns entertainment
Show
KIXA former_callsigns Fox"
KRSH former_callsigns Krush"
KFGY former_callsigns Rosa
KNOB (FM) former_callsigns FM"
KVRV former_callsigns area
KXFX former_callsigns LLC
KXFX
KMHX former_callsigns more! 2006
Maverick
Maverick Media
Five FM former_callsigns area
Taylor.
pm
pm
WERV-FM former_callsigns Rapids! 1990
s 1961
LLC 2001
sports 2001
Network.
The Station of the Cross former_callsigns network -
class="wikitable"
State
City
Call Sign
WHIC erp s
WPHB erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WPHB former_callsigns format. 1956
WKHY former_callsigns broadcaster
frequencies
"
day
Arbitron
WGBD
demographic
WMTX former_callsigns s 1980
AM. 1999
show
KUNV former_callsigns KUNV 1982
radio
MSU
committee
Students
existence
equipment
congestion
year
year
KCEP (FM) former_callsigns community
KCEP
KSOS former_callsigns 1972 's
2000
2005
DXAQ-AM former_callsigns news
WIBX former_callsigns afternoon
WBPE former_callsigns market 1985
WKJM calls
WEZV
inserts
WLFF
Hank FM former_callsigns formats
WQSM former_callsigns Fayetteville 1989
country 1992
"
WKQL former_callsigns WBEU
Inc
inactive
St
Brookville
KWND former_callsigns format 2007
magazine
WISW affiliations [[CBS Radio Network]]
CISL (AM) former_callsigns CISL 1980
Astral Media 1985
DYSS former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
drama
Sundays
CHKG-FM former_callsigns weekends
KHIP former_callsigns Hippo" 2002
KPRG affiliations [[National Public Radio]], [[Public Radio International]]
KTOM-FM former_callsigns Bishop.
KWAV former_callsigns upbeat
songs
middays
KCDU former_callsigns Beach" 2003
midnight 1996
TV 2 Radio former_callsigns web 2007
2008
KHVH former_callsigns repertoire e.g 1986 1961
KIKI (AM) former_callsigns AC 1993
2004
CKQM-FM erp 50,000 watts
CKQM-FM former_callsigns stations
CHQM-FM
KCLE erp 50,000 [[Watt]] s
WXNR former_callsigns WTND 1996
X
i.e
name
Rocks"
WPKL former_callsigns Uniontown 1968
Inc 1994
WPQR
site
CFRT-FM former_callsigns 1993
CKIQ-FM former_callsigns territory 2002
CKIQ'''. 2009
CHAK (AM) former_callsigns Aklavik 1960
broadcast
feed.
RCAF
Arctic
Shaffer
CFYT-FM former_callsigns world 1984
aircraft 1984
community
year
CJCD-FM former_callsigns Territories 1979
territory
CJCD
CJVB erp 50,000
CJVB former_callsigns site 1470
Montreal 1980
weekends
CHTO former_callsigns format 2010
CHTO
area
Rogers.
Brampton
CHTO affiliations [[Odyssey Television Network]]
KOHI erp 30
KQXR former_callsigns " 83706
1995
Magic 828 former_callsigns stations
KKZQ former_callsigns area
tower
FM"
KKZQ
WBVD former_callsigns area 2007
WARQ former_callsigns " 1983
WXRY
Schulke
WCEZ "
"
bankruptcy
owners
name
WAAS
WARQ affiliations [[Westwood One]]
Harborough FM former_callsigns Leicestershire 2004
year
leaukemia
WOKW former_callsigns ABC/SMN
Cortland
Curwensville.
KTRB former_callsigns station 2009
2006
2007
KEAG former_callsigns format
KCHH former_callsigns area
Billings
online.com
KMXE-FM former_callsigns Mountain”.
KRSQ former_callsigns area
KAAR former_callsigns Blvd 2006
Butte
KAAR affiliations [[Jones Radio Networks]]
KOPR former_callsigns years
KOPR affiliations [[Jones Radio Networks]]
KXGN (AM) former_callsigns USA 1957
KXGN
KRVO former_callsigns River”
Kalispell
KVEN erp s
KVEN former_callsigns KVEN 1450
Boomer''
KGBY former_callsigns night run 1997 - 2006
changes 2007
music
noon
place
KHYL former_callsigns 2006
WFYV-FM former_callsigns Jacksonville.
Melise
Rock
mornings.
KOXR former_callsigns s 1990
WVBN former_callsigns audience 1948
NY
WZZR former_callsigns towels
stations
WHAT (AM) erp s
WHAT (AM) former_callsigns music 2007
Bowe
poets
WIZN former_callsigns Wizard''
WGIR-FM former_callsigns RadioTranslators
KCFM (FM) former_callsigns run
team
WLTY former_callsigns market 1977
Want " 1998
WZLD
name
moniker
WHKZ
Benchmark
Weekend
WLTY
CKAJ-FM former_callsigns '''CHOC-FM''' 1977
1981
2006
WXRY-LP former_callsigns market 1971
WCOS-FM former_callsigns market
Favorites "
rotation
daytime
since.
market
WNOK former_callsigns market 1976
"
CJRJ erp 25,000 watts
WMFX former_callsigns market 1987
"
WMFX
WWDM former_callsigns market 1290
R&B "
WFIG-FM
power
show
WFIG-FM
went.
sales
GM.
WHXT
WTCB former_callsigns market 1985
"
WDIX-FM
kw
antenna
Cayce
WNLS former_callsigns Network.
RadioTranslators
FM
Lithium (Sirius XM) former_callsigns SonicTap 6024
'''Lucy'''
Alternative
CFJB-FM former_callsigns s 1988
1950
CKMB-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1988
place
WDEF-FM former_callsigns s 1990 "
stations
"
Vol
WHBT former_callsigns Tirico
WHXT former_callsigns market 1973
R&B "
WHCE
Original 106.5 (Bristol) former_callsigns ==History== 2009
city 2007
Bristol
Bristol.
Mel Edmonds
Rai Radio 2 former_callsigns music
activated.
Rai Radio 2 affiliations [[Radio 2]]
'40s on 4 erp s
'40s on 4 former_callsigns 2010
1949
WUDR erp 13 [[Watt]] s
WUDR former_callsigns shows
staff
RadioTranslators
SIRIUS Left former_callsigns channel 2008
sleep
album
Time:
WKID former_callsigns mHz
Vevay
KTAL-FM former_callsigns Newell
KSEH former_callsigns History 1972
KWST erp Valleys
Queen's Radio former_callsigns building 2006
etc 1953
year
Air'
WYCT former_callsigns Alabama. 2009 2008
advertisers 2003 2008
WNRP erp 250 [[watt]] s
WMT-FM former_callsigns format
on.
community
Radio Music Shop former_callsigns tv 2006
nature
were:
CFLX-FM former_callsigns region
WPON erp s
WCRX former_callsigns facilities
department
Meringue
game
Liberty Radio erp games
Liberty Radio former_callsigns Radio''' 1996
Bangor FM former_callsigns area. 2006
WANM former_callsigns area
WAOA-FM former_callsigns online 2008
WAOA-FM affiliations [[Space Coast]]
KDUC former_callsigns Duck"
WPOZ former_callsigns including:
KNTY former_callsigns Wolf"
Blvd
subcarrier
KNTY
KHEN-LP former_callsigns USA
DWCW former_callsigns genre.
KATJ-FM former_callsigns Country"
WCMC-FM former_callsigns 2005 "
2001
KMXI former_callsigns when they 1987
KMXI
"
KRQR former_callsigns 1995
KALF former_callsigns K-A-L-F"
CKER-FM erp 10,000 watts
CKER-FM former_callsigns O.K 1980
O.K 1982
FM'' 1989
CJSI-FM former_callsigns Lifehouse 1996
Worship''
WBSM erp s
WBSM former_callsigns games.
games
Christmas"
WZMJ former_callsigns market 1965
ownership 1991
WZMJ
KBS 1FM former_callsigns MHz
MHz
MHz
MHz
WTMD former_callsigns Maryland. 2008
music
Unsigned"
WTMD
XTSR former_callsigns Film
system
touch
WCHB erp s
KLQB former_callsigns area 1998
KKIK 2006
R&B.
drive
Coyote
Entercom
KXBT calls
flip
time
WICR former_callsigns area. 2009
power
wicr.uindy.edu
positions
KGVY former_callsigns Favorites'''
videos
KCUB (AM) former_callsigns program 1929
Thought''
Mark
KXEW former_callsigns Tejano"
power
XEW
Blore
director
Fiesta
Portillo
CILK-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1985
Frost.
Internet subscribers
KJZS former_callsigns area 2000
Wolf"
KURK former_callsigns Bandit"
"
RadioTranslators
FM
KNEV former_callsigns frequency 1953 2001
name 2004
KSRN former_callsigns Lazer"
KRNV-FM former_callsigns Tri-Color"
CJMI-FM former_callsigns '''myFM'''
Strathroy
KXRG-LP former_callsigns area
day
FCC approval
Kaneohe.
KPMW former_callsigns area
KPMW affiliations [[Haliimaile, HI]]
KZTQ former_callsigns RadioTranslators
KZTQ
'50s on 5 erp s
'50s on 5 former_callsigns platform
SonicTap
channel
radio
Time:
WEEKDAYS
The Highway (Sirius XM) erp studios
The Highway (Sirius XM) former_callsigns channel 6060
SonicTap 2008
CKFU-FM former_callsigns Canada.
country
year
DZUP former_callsigns shows
Fridays
Diliman campus
internet
The Heart former_callsigns songs
Abrams
The Blend (Sirius XM) former_callsigns XM 6002
XM
merger
direction
direction
Blend
songs
Starlite
CineMagic (Sirius XM) former_callsigns channel 2007
subscriber demand
SonicTap
As:'''
Wars
DXIP-AM former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!! -
news
class="wikitable"
Callsign
Bluegrass Junction former_callsigns SonicTap 6065
"
legends
The Village (Sirius XM) former_callsigns folk
service
e"
Spirit (XM) former_callsigns XM
EnLighten former_callsigns SonicTap
"
Sirius XMU former_callsigns Mediabase
labels
channel "
Jake Fogelnest
Jenny Eliscu
XM Café former_callsigns music 2008 2007
Café
Top Tracks former_callsigns channel 2008
occasionally.
Classic
time
ReachMD former_callsigns education
title=
length
DXAB former_callsigns Newschief:
Rara Desks:
Bersamin
WSCZ former_callsigns WSCZ-FM 2003
Rocks "
WQKI-AM
moniker.
upgrade
WSCZ-FM
WPTW former_callsigns internet 1975 1950
Hiner
Neves
morning
baseball
blizzard
Wapakoneta
"
KRDE former_callsigns USA
program
Sean
coverage
KRDE affiliations [[Fox News Radio]]
DYUP-AM former_callsigns Iloilo
music
DYDH-AM former_callsigns Iloilo
KTPZ former_callsigns Monster"
KJOT former_callsigns Rocks
DYMX former_callsigns FM'''
night
Buhawi
Twister
Lilo
Kidlat
KZMG former_callsigns beginning
Valley Public Radio former_callsigns programs
Valley.
music
Valley Public Radio affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
KSAS-FM former_callsigns area
child abuse
KBSU-FM former_callsigns Nevada. 2007
KBSU-FM affiliations [[Boise State University]], [[National Public Radio]]
DXMF former_callsigns news
DXDC former_callsigns news
DXRD former_callsigns service
Nerio Guimte
Nene Yabes
Nenen Aninon
Yago
Geralla
Isle of Wight Radio former_callsigns Ryde 1990 2004
again. 2006
CHOU (AM) erp 2,000 [[watt]] s
WOJB former_callsigns Vol
website
WOJB affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
KMAG (FM) former_callsigns transmitter.
KWHF former_callsigns Wolf"
WMOO former_callsigns USA
broadcast
Show
Crew
departments.
KKPT former_callsigns Metro 1991
KHLT-"K-Lite"
approx
Rock
WIKE frequency 1490
KHTE-FM former_callsigns Report.
crowd.
KKSP former_callsigns area
KZRG former_callsigns license
channel
road
year.
DXRA former_callsigns news
DXRA
deaths.
AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
KZYM erp 1,000 [[watt]] radio
XHVG-FM former_callsigns Mejor"
KSIQ former_callsigns Format
K'''SI'''Q
name
KSI'''Q'''
Mt
KRVR former_callsigns River"
KJWL former_callsigns "K-Jewel"
KALZ former_callsigns area 2006
Kiss 105 former_callsigns licence 1997
valign=top
WJGO former_callsigns Anything" 1999
Survey
FM".
WIKX former_callsigns Country"
WIIS former_callsigns " 1978
afternoon shifts
work
Rodriquez
KDEE-LP former_callsigns news
community
WTLT former_callsigns 2000
WRXK-FM former_callsigns afternoon
nights.
football
Sundays
WAVV former_callsigns years 2008
WSGL former_callsigns hits 1978
1982
CHMY-FM former_callsigns '''myFM''' 2004 2007
CKLC-FM former_callsigns format. 2007
City"
Bertrand
come"
FM.
WWGR former_callsigns sustain.
Station"
th
WCKT former_callsigns Country" 1989
Disco
WSWF
WOOJ
WOOJ
Classic Rock
WDEO-FM former_callsigns feed.
Power FM 103.1 former_callsigns MHz.
pm
pm
WAAX erp 1,000
WJBY erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WBPC former_callsigns network
host
WTZB former_callsigns Buzz"
CKCE-FM former_callsigns division
care?
rhythmic content
WPNH-FM former_callsigns Plymouth 1990
Plymouth
WNNH former_callsigns Concord 2009 1999
company
WWHQ former_callsigns area
company
ownership.
WUGN erp 100,000
KSLY-FM former_callsigns area
KURQ former_callsigns Obispo
Coast"
midnight
KXFM former_callsigns Fox"
XHHIT-FM former_callsigns Caliente"
Tecate
HAAT
Diego
KCLD-FM former_callsigns St
St
KHTC
Holiday
Amos
WWJO former_callsigns St Cloud
St
side
Host
Host
reporter
KZPK former_callsigns St Cloud
KCML former_callsigns St
WHMH-FM former_callsigns St
House"
X"
KWG erp s
WOSC former_callsigns format. 1999 -
Roll " 2003
WFJO former_callsigns coverage
"
"
DZXQ former_callsigns pm
USTREAM
Arienda
102.2 Smooth Radio former_callsigns Born" 2010
licence
WWNQ former_callsigns market 1996 1998
2008
KOKY former_callsigns movement 1956
Citadel
KTCX former_callsigns KTCX
Network
beforehand
WWNU former_callsigns market 1985
Twins"
to.
move
WWBE former_callsigns LLC
WAZZ erp s
WXMC former_callsigns Chladek 1982
s 1960
dark. 1982
s 1950
1960
1983
1984
1985
1970
1989
1992
Magic 105 (Northern Ireland) erp s
Magic 105 (Northern Ireland) former_callsigns activity
Monaghan
Magician"
Fuego (XM) former_callsigns 2007 - 01
Gugak FM former_callsigns culture
Province
Aguila (XM) former_callsigns merger 2007
Caliente 2004
in-house
Show
Watercolors (Sirius XM) former_callsigns Eulis
Watercolors
XM Classics former_callsigns music 2008
WOIC former_callsigns time 1960
s 1958
WNOK-TV
money
WXAP
CHR formats
WOMG
formats
affiliate
XM Scoreboard former_callsigns XM Scoreboard
content
channels
Sirius XM Book Radio former_callsigns Radio'''
Audible
Beyond Jazz former_callsigns channel 2008
techno jazz
channel
Real Jazz former_callsigns Coast"
High Standards (XM) former_callsigns Ladd 2008
number.
standards"
Caliente (Sirius XM) former_callsigns SonicTap 2002
in-house
XM Music Lab former_callsigns 2006
Luna (XM) former_callsigns online 2008
personalities
Jazz "
On the Rocks (XM) erp s
On the Rocks (XM) former_callsigns s 2003
on-air personalities 2008
KSGN former_callsigns s. 1970
2000
WTRU former_callsigns night 1998
WLNA former_callsigns WLNA 1948
situation 1981
kW
WBNR former_callsigns Beacon.
pattern
WBNR
Beacon.
WASK (AM) former_callsigns s 1990
WASK-FM
hosts
KRVK former_callsigns River"
rules
Doc Shutts
Doc Jarnagin
Brandon
T-Roy
WXLA erp 10,000 watts
WQHH erp 6,000 watts
WHPL former_callsigns music
WCFY
AC
CHBE-FM former_callsigns city 2000
year
AC
WYMY erp s
WYKZ former_callsigns Today! 1990
WBEU-FM
s
106.6 Smooth Radio former_callsigns online 2007
Multiplex 2010
life
music
successor
online
WWPV-FM former_callsigns Mike'' 1950 's
community
WWPV
show
studio
RAC 1 former_callsigns chart music
culture
show
Catalonia
entertainment
Weatheradio Canada former_callsigns frequency
voice
KSNI-FM former_callsigns Country"
KUCR former_callsigns KUCR
citation
Philanthropy
WCEO former_callsigns USA 1994
process 2004
LLC
WCEO affiliations [[USA Radio Network]]
Punk (Sirius) former_callsigns channel
KKNE erp 10,000
KKNE former_callsigns KJPN
WTMP former_callsigns Classic Soul"''
WTMP-FM
Magic 1170 former_callsigns years 1989
week
hour
InterFM affiliations [[Frequency Modulation]]
KNWS (AM) former_callsigns capability
Media.
others
telephone
DZJV former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
Monday-Saturday
Diyos
Sabak
Mamamayan
WKPX former_callsigns pm 2002
X'''''.
WKPX
Punk formats
WKZY affiliations [[Westwood One]]
KCFM (AM) erp s
WHSC erp s
WYAV former_callsigns area 1990
"
music
s
morning shows
KZQ
Tammy
KMJ former_callsigns area 1922
LLC 1925
FCC 1932
channel
grant
Pirate FM (Wellington) erp s
Pirate FM (Wellington) former_callsigns Archer
WEMB former_callsigns Erwin 1957
Network
WSHP former_callsigns WBQR 1988 1996
name
WJEF former_callsigns model
millennium
Fraser
WRTO (AM) erp 20,000
WNDT former_callsigns 1970
WMFQ former_callsigns music
months
America Left former_callsigns format XM 2005
network
provider
afternoon
sale
complain
news
WKTK former_callsigns 1976
WTRS former_callsigns Ocala 1981 1988
WTRS 1983
power 1980
1992
WZRX (AM) erp s
WZRX (AM) former_callsigns announcer 1980
WRBC-AM
announcer
s
WZRZ-AM
WZRX (AM) frequency 1590
WZFX erp 100,000
WZFX former_callsigns Whiteville
format.
took
WZFX.
WFMG former_callsigns offices 1960
s 1986
WRIA 1990
Area" 1991
s
Talk
Pop
WIFE-FM
WIZF
CICZ-FM former_callsigns Dock''' 1994
McLean 1996
KICX-FM 1997
WVXU former_callsigns WMUB 1979 -
interests 1980
channel
WFXA-FM former_callsigns Jamz''' 1985
Urban
WFXA
show
R&B Leader"
WVHF (AM) erp 5,000 s
WASK-FM former_callsigns WASK 1995
air
switch
hits
"
playlist.
WRNC-LP former_callsigns FCC 1995
website 1998
2001
2005
WMHG erp s
Retro Hit Radio erp s
Retro Hit Radio former_callsigns breakdance 2004 2004
era 2008 2010
2010
1992
WZSP former_callsigns music
included:
Gonzalez
DZRM former_callsigns Sampang
WYSE erp s
CKPC (AM) former_callsigns kHz 1923
Brantford
kHz
kHz
Brantford
WWCK-FM erp s
CFWC-FM former_callsigns Brantford 2002
EHAAT.
WMFD (AM) former_callsigns 1941
1996
1996
The Superstation erp stations
The Superstation former_callsigns leaving.
programme
The Superstation affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
WVIC erp s
Light FM affiliations [[3TTT]]
KSSM former_callsigns mornings
WWWC (AM) former_callsigns Charlotte 1986
secrets revealed! 1992
Quarters"
jokingly!
region"!
approach
WLCY former_callsigns weather 2006 2010
USA"
WCRZ erp s
Great North Radio former_callsigns were:
WWIN (AM) former_callsigns USA
883JiaFM former_callsigns entertainment news -
market -
songs
class="wikitable"
DJ
883JiaFM frequency 883
Power98FM former_callsigns Corro
Corro
Symphony 92.4FM former_callsigns Singapore.
Lian
C Tan
Koh
Lush 99.5FM former_callsigns Lian
Phua
Xtreme Radio former_callsigns Swansea
C-Air
broadcast
WSHY former_callsigns day 1410
WLAF-AM
WAZY-FM
WAZY-FM
WAZY-FM
WFTE
music
LMA
DWGV-AM former_callsigns pm 2009 1983
WTYN erp 10,000 [[watt]] s
KZRV former_callsigns St 2007
FCC
St
side
KKSR
KZRV affiliations [[active rock]]
KMXK former_callsigns St Cloud
format
St
side
WJON former_callsigns St Cloud
St
St
side
Fridays
Fridays
Fridays
WIOG erp s
DZWI former_callsigns culture 2001 - 2004
2001
CJOJ-FM former_callsigns 1993
CHCQ-FM former_callsigns 2001
CFBG-FM former_callsigns MHz
CFJR-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1926
kHz 1941
Network 1985
CFJR-FM
journalism
CKCB-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1965
pm
CJTN-FM former_callsigns Rock 1979
Rock 2007
CHMS-FM former_callsigns CHMS
find.
CFBK-FM former_callsigns Favourites 1958
CKAR 1961
CFBK 2008
year 2010
2009
CKMX former_callsigns 1994
CKMX affiliations [[Dominion Network]]
CHLK-FM former_callsigns 2007
CKBB-FM former_callsigns 2001
1994
Country Music Radio erp s
Country Music Radio former_callsigns satellite 1995
QEFM erp s
QEFM former_callsigns s 1990
problems
Holland
countries
place
Cool Blue 96.1FM former_callsigns 2004
WWCH former_callsigns startup 1960
day 1985
WCOY former_callsigns 1999
CKIZ-FM former_callsigns FM''' 2001 -
Enderby
CFFM-FM former_callsigns Rush'''
ownerships
RadioRebroadcasters
CFFM-FM
CIRX-FM former_callsigns Doug! 1983
CIRX.
RadioRebroadcasters
Dance Factory FM former_callsigns world 2006
AM
Saturdays
CIYN-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 2009 2079966
2009 2010
WEBZ former_callsigns Beat"
CKJJ-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CKJJ-FM
CHUC-FM former_callsigns Breeze''' 1963 1450
band
CHUC
kHz
CKTI-FM former_callsigns Inc
CFBW-FM former_callsigns Lunchtimes 2001 -
KIRQ former_callsigns playing.
KYUN former_callsigns area
WRKH former_callsigns rock
KEZJ-FM former_callsigns format.
"
WCCR (FM) former_callsigns 1985 1983
1984
KRYC-LP former_callsigns area
KRYC-LP affiliations [[Yuba City, CA]]
KSNQ former_callsigns format
KZDX former_callsigns area
KMVX former_callsigns area
pm
pm
pm
pm
midnight
website
KIKX former_callsigns area
"
KPVU former_callsigns Esq 1988
1998
2008
WLRS former_callsigns '''WXLN''' 2000
WCHE former_callsigns AM 1520
1997
Program 1 Polskiego Radia former_callsigns music
SBS Radio former_callsigns backgrounds'
sponsorship.
Melbourne
Radio Rock former_callsigns " 2007
2007
WTTF former_callsigns WTTF-AM/FM 1980
Inc 1997
WTTF-AM/FM 1997
Inc
s
J
manager
music
WMOP former_callsigns Radio" 1996 1953
WMOP 1985
Ocala
WGGG former_callsigns Radio".
WCFI former_callsigns Real Country"
WOCA former_callsigns WHYS 1983 1965
WKOS
WWKE
WOCA
WYKS former_callsigns WYKS 1981
coverage area 1970
WWTK former_callsigns market.
WJCM former_callsigns Oldies"
music
KRMG-FM former_callsigns Kelley
Payne
Communications'''
DWRW former_callsigns Pampanga
pm
Tyra
WBTF former_callsigns Communications 2000
community
L.M Communications
WLKT former_callsigns product
Tennessee
WMXT former_callsigns market
WQZL former_callsigns WXQR 1981
CFEL-FM former_callsigns CFEL-FM
WREH former_callsigns audience
stations: RadioTranslators
CIEL-FM former_callsigns pg 1400
RadioRebroadcasters 2001
WKGS former_callsigns area 1999 1992
suburbs. 1996
Plaza. 1996
WISY 1997
CKYM-FM former_callsigns '''myFM''' 2007
Laugh Break former_callsigns D.L
prank
The Foxxhole former_callsigns weekdays
class="wikitable"
Day
Time
Program
KQLT former_callsigns Country" 1990
Mt
WXBW former_callsigns LLC 2008
WXBW
presentation
WILI (AM) former_callsigns Network
Florida.
weather reports
noon
WMKX former_callsigns WMKX 1990
s
DuBois
Kane
KKJM former_callsigns St Cloud
format
WVAL former_callsigns St Cloud
WVAL affiliations [[CBS Radio]]
DXRP former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
KMAQ former_callsigns day
manager.
community
staff
CHIC-FM former_callsigns 2002
CFRE-FM former_callsigns CFRE 1970
CFRE-TV
WTDA affiliations [[Glenn Beck]]
KRKY-FM former_callsigns Update: 2009
Yarr Radio former_callsigns Station'
R&B
Sonia Deol
Shaggy Dee
K
Easy Radio London former_callsigns era 1994 1035
Palm 105.5 former_callsigns 2006
Palm 105.5 frequency 105.5
WRCU-FM former_callsigns region 1997
politics
affiliate
WCU
WRCU
DZRR former_callsigns Mt Sto 2002 2001
Brosas
Juan Romantiko
Bong Bastik
Melissa Lachika
Tsino
WNZZ erp 1,000 [[watt]]
WQTL former_callsigns USA
Broadcasting.
WGLF former_callsigns LLC
markets
drive
WWLD former_callsigns market
L
WBZE former_callsigns LLC
WWLD.
WJZT former_callsigns market.
WHBX former_callsigns LLC
pm
Vibra (XM) former_callsigns package 2004
lineup
Caricia (XM) former_callsigns Yonics - 01
package
in-house
AC
lineup
DXWT former_callsigns FM" -
audience
audience
class="wikitable"
DYCD former_callsigns spinner
re-mixes
clients
CKVN-FM former_callsigns format 2007
2007
Escape (Sirius XM) former_callsigns SonicTap
Bonneville
The Joint (Sirius XM) former_callsigns SonicTap
"
ET
style
ET
reggae
Sunrise Radio (Yorkshire) former_callsigns website 1989
UK.
KREA former_callsigns Seoul"
KRTR (AM) former_callsigns tenure
KWAI former_callsigns "
KNDI former_callsigns "Candy " 1960
KKEA former_callsigns ESPN 1420
KKEA
KORL (AM) erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
KHAI former_callsigns network
KHAI affiliations [[Air 1]]
WIOV-FM former_callsigns business
CJOC-FM former_callsigns CJOC''' 2006
2007
Xpression FM former_callsigns Clifford-Palmer 2009
WWZY former_callsigns Breeze" 1960
WRLB
potential
NJ
tower
WNAZ-FM former_callsigns format
KIRN former_callsigns Smith.
time
WOTT former_callsigns 2009
WTOJ former_callsigns s 2000
Goddard
WRRK former_callsigns market 1993 2007
WFFM 2009
WMYG
WHYW
WRRK
mode"
Me"
WBZB
shows
HD
DXMX former_callsigns Mindanao -
countdown
Part Owner
WWCN former_callsigns EST 2009
success.
NASCAR
KISM former_callsigns USA
evenings
KGMI former_callsigns Programming:'''
Brooks''
KISX former_callsigns 1990
WAME erp 19 watts
Takeover Radio former_callsigns bracket 2001
stations
surprise
peers
FM'
music
advertise
WTRN former_callsigns WKBI 1950
Tyrone 1955
Tyrone 1992
WTRN
WJRD erp 250 [[watt]] s
XMX (XM) erp 's
XMX (XM) former_callsigns day 2000 's
Confidential'''
Treasure'''
WXZZ former_callsigns Bear
opionions
On-air talent:
pm
KMNR former_callsigns interest
review.
KMSM
WQUL erp 250
DYSB former_callsigns Sta
Sta
Iloilo
Iloilo
News
DWQN former_callsigns inactive
Radio 1 (Netherlands) former_callsigns sport
WUUQ former_callsigns frequencies 2008
area
AZ
Media
cash
transaction
WUUS
KHGG-FM former_callsigns power
baseball
PM
p
KHGG-FM affiliations [[Fox Sports Radio]]
DZLR former_callsigns off-air.
CHSL-FM former_callsigns year 1210
Cat 1210
CKWA
KWA
"
Edmonton
Alberta
FM
KZOY erp 500 [[watt]] s
Radio Tircoed former_callsigns music 2007
WUIN former_callsigns WUIN 1996
1996
1999
Sveriges Radio P2 former_callsigns company
music
versa
Musik"
Sveriges Radio P2 affiliations [[BBC Radio 3]], [[RDP Antena 2]]
KSTL (AM) former_callsigns studio 2000
personalities
WEEU erp 6,000 [[watt]] s
WEEU former_callsigns nighttime
nighttime
CFXE-FM former_callsigns power 1968
FOX"
WEXC erp [[watt]] s
WEXC former_callsigns WGRP 1985
2005
Vox (XM) former_callsigns voice
arias
rarities
Sirius XM Pops former_callsigns merger
ET
Bachmann
Viva (Sirius XM) former_callsigns Caliente
listeners
webpage
webpage
WFYI-FM former_callsigns WFYI-FM
WFYI-FM affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
KKPN former_callsigns rotation
WEDJ former_callsigns WEDJ 1975
compete. 1999
Latina"
DXVP former_callsigns Sundays
WXLC former_callsigns County"
"
WJMI former_callsigns WRBC. 1968
midnight
news
Minster Northallerton former_callsigns Northallerton
Northallerton'''.
Hakin
Tuks FM former_callsigns broadcasters 1981
licence 1994
journalism
Radio:''
WDQZ former_callsigns WCSO 2001 2010
WDQZ 2009
Peoria
WDQZ
WZIM
DZNG former_callsigns Philippines
www.bomboradyo.com
evening
WGFS erp 3,900 watts
Mars Hill Network former_callsigns programming: RadioTranslators 1969
WMHR 1993
KHDR former_callsigns Drive''
KIOC former_callsigns bearer 1997
rap
rivals
WSOL-FM former_callsigns music 1980
WPIQ
KDAK former_callsigns games
SIRIUS XM Patriot former_callsigns Sirius 2001
channel 2006
afternoons
nights
WJIS former_callsigns Network
WJIS
WAML (AM) erp 1,000 Watts
WHWH erp s
WHWH former_callsigns LLC. 1963
Painter
E.B
WTMC former_callsigns traffic advisories
WWTX affiliations [[Fox Sports Radio]]
WHGB erp s
WWII (AM) former_callsigns Inc
Ràdio Vilamajor former_callsigns internet
Vilamajor
irregular
KSDT Radio erp s
KSDT Radio former_callsigns KSDT
WFBO-LP former_callsigns studio 1399
Ave 2008
Aliki. 2006
Inc
The Flow (XM) former_callsigns personalities
Music
Soul"
in-house
WYJK-FM former_callsigns FM" 1970
s 1992
Jocks
RED – 1404 AM former_callsigns 2007 2007
1971 2007
1998
RED – 1404 AM affiliations [[Student Radio Association]]
WOYK erp s
WGET former_callsigns States.
KPKY former_callsigns format
Virgin Radio (France) former_callsigns contract
day
DZFX former_callsigns YES! FM 1985
WJUC former_callsigns blues 1997
station
Toledo
KID-FM former_callsigns Bull"
Raw FM (Australian radio network) former_callsigns licences 1999
music
year
energy
style "
Sveriges Radio P4 former_callsigns channel
are:
CJCI-FM former_callsigns city. 2005
CKDV-FM former_callsigns year 1946
1969
CKDV-FM affiliations [[Trans-Canada Network]]
CKKN-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 1990 2000
CKKN-FM 1999
The Breeze (UK) former_callsigns SouthCity 2009 2007
Saint''' 2008
online 2009
Afternoon
KTHK former_callsigns Hawk"
WPEL (AM) former_callsigns Roe 1953
1961
WPEL-FM former_callsigns Roe WPEL-AM 1953
sunset 1961
Tier
newscasts
Radio Scilly erp 100 [[watt]] s
Radio Scilly former_callsigns island
WBHV (AM) erp 5,000 watts
WBHV (AM) former_callsigns WADJ 1980 2000
Squares" 1997
WADJ 2002
Nor-Lin 2004
portfolio
sunset
WSRA
ownership
CFIS-FM former_callsigns area. 2007
KBJX former_callsigns "
KQEO former_callsigns all-talk 2003
formats
KID (AM) former_callsigns 1928
WDHC frequency 93.5
WEPG erp s
KCBX former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
KCBX affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
KLBS erp 500 [[watt]] s
WNMB erp s
KZSB frequency 1290
WUMD (college radio) former_callsigns USA
members
production
requests
university
campus
Radio St Austell Bay erp regulations
Radio St Austell Bay former_callsigns sponsorship
DJs RSAB
service
license.
online
WXER former_callsigns city 2005
WKTT
Wausau
RDP Antena 3 former_callsigns music
bands
are:
CJSE-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 1993
CJSE-FM
CFGP-FM former_callsigns rebroadcasters: RadioRebroadcasters 1996
WIBN former_callsigns IN
Kentland
WIBN
AC
KRDO (AM) former_callsigns broadcasts 1947
air.
"
operations.
WGAI erp 80 s
KRKK erp s
Mazaj 95.3 FM former_callsigns Abu-Lughod
WUCF-FM former_callsigns Florida.
WUCF-FM affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
CKPT-FM former_callsigns CHUM 2007
WGAU erp s
CHSU-FM former_callsigns FM'''
countdown
company.
CHSU
FatCat Radio Network former_callsigns blues'' 2001
music" 2004
logo
name
profile
schedule
cat
CBDQ-FM former_callsigns rebroadcasters
night
CBDQ-FM
XEDA-AM former_callsigns kHz
Friday'''
Rádio Comercial erp s
Rádio Comercial former_callsigns rock music 1930 -
s 2000 -
Fóia -
Lamego
Minhéu
XEI-AM former_callsigns kHz
KVSI former_callsigns approx
KFUO (AM) former_callsigns Gospel 1927
themselves 2003
operation
power
print.
KFUO-FM former_callsigns KFUO-FM"
LCMS
showed:
CBQR-FM former_callsigns CBQR
Inuktitut
RadioRebroadcasters
CJJM-FM former_callsigns CRTC 2008 2010
WMGV former_callsigns s 1980
1980
1996
WDDH former_callsigns license 1986 1989
PA
Ridgway
Country"
studios
WPKK
DYYS former_callsigns Boracay'''
Philippines YES!
Inc Current Dj's:
Paraiso Capt
Sailor
Asian Sound former_callsigns Gujarati
Rizwan Khan
Yasser Ranjha
KPRT former_callsigns station 1950
offices 1971
headquarters
KATZ (AM) erp s
KATZ (AM) former_callsigns kW 1950
KATZ-FM 1980
s
WEUP (AM) erp s
106.1 Rock Radio former_callsigns line up: 2008
2008
DYPV former_callsigns Iloilo 2002
DJs 2006
2007
CJSP-FM former_callsigns s 2001
mode 1950
Covino and Rich former_callsigns gig
show
Radyo 5 former_callsigns music.
Erdal Şahin
Ahmetcan Serin
Merih Guzelarda
Follow!
KUPA former_callsigns company
content.
site
Ruff radio former_callsigns Agora
show
Sabine
WFLF-FM former_callsigns market 2004
show
WMGW erp 1,000 watts
WDJL erp hours
WDOG-FM former_callsigns dial
music
football
WDOG-FM frequency 93.5
WAYS (AM) erp s
WLMV erp s
CJXX-FM former_callsigns 1979
2000
KOCN former_callsigns year?
Station"
KBET (AM) former_callsigns unattended. 2003
KPTO
KBET
KJUL
KWLY
CKFR former_callsigns Sports''' 2004
O'Hara 1971
Mix FM Lebanon former_callsigns Lebanon 2009
day
entertainment.
Lebanon
more.
Bexhill FM former_callsigns UK
students
RTL 102.5 former_callsigns broadcast
KZNG former_callsigns data
period
2MMM former_callsigns MMM''' 1980
Suite''
Radio Northern Beaches former_callsigns programs
Programs?
Mix FM (Malaysia) former_callsigns etc -
time
class="wikitable"
Program
KQYK former_callsigns area
KXAC affiliations [[ABC Radio]]
ATN-Asian Radio former_callsigns commentary 2007
launch
KDUN erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WXCS-LP former_callsigns Broadcasters"
bands
artists
WMAM erp 250 [[watt]] s
WMAM former_callsigns Media
Network
La Première former_callsigns channel.
La Première affiliations [[Radio télévision belge de la communauté française]]
94.3 The Fish former_callsigns Taupo 1997
BSA 2000
pm
time slot
Taupo
http://www.theradiovault.net/taupo.htm
DWDM-FM former_callsigns daytime 2007
Capital Radio Sierra Leone former_callsigns Coker Spencer 2005
2006
KYQQ former_callsigns KBUZ 1980
Violet 1982
business 1981
mainstream KEYN
Adamek
TV
skeptical
artist
population
KFBZ former_callsigns air
music
WTIV erp 1,000 Watts
KTLI former_callsigns EMF 1972 1360
KOYY
KSPG-FM
KBUZ
KSPG-AM
North Country Public Radio former_callsigns music RadioTranslators 1968
WSLU
North Country Public Radio affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
CHRL-FM former_callsigns Radio''' 1949
2002
CHWC-FM former_callsigns Beach''' 2007
news
Original 106 (Aberdeen) former_callsigns network
news
Galloway
KSMG former_callsigns KWED-FM
Seaside FM former_callsigns on-air
Withernsea
Centre
project
KHTT former_callsigns dark. 1993 1982
success 55704
success
exit
waist
condition
KHTT
CFYX-FM former_callsigns area 2006
WFAY erp s
WLLN erp s
Mersey 106.7 former_callsigns relaunch 2006
venture
Trials'
CKYX-FM former_callsigns format
CKOS-FM former_callsigns format 2006
well.
WEGG erp s
Vixen 101 former_callsigns area 2009
belt 2003
information
population.
Vixen 101 affiliations [[community radio]]
Extreme Talk former_callsigns XM 2008
xL designation
morning drive
exposure
KPQ-FM former_callsigns Peak
WRXR-FM former_callsigns area
"
Vol
Chattanooga
104.1 Territory FM former_callsigns NT 2007
age.
"
Perrin
Daryl Manzie
KRMP erp s
KSLC former_callsigns campus
MFM 92.6 former_callsigns listeners
Centre
news
url=http://www.mfm.co.za/portal/page/portal/MFM_Radio/MFM_SHOWS
title=MFM Shows
WDIG (AM) erp 1,000 s
Tameside Radio former_callsigns Mottram 2009 2007
volunteers
contributors
XFM 96.3 former_callsigns Zakiah Halim
Shaidatunissa
Radio 91.3 former_callsigns Director: Jamie Meldrum
Director: JJ
Rod
Hutch
CFGT erp 10,000 [[watt]] s
WDUR erp s
KPBS-FM former_callsigns hours
KPBS
day
KCBR erp 15,000
America's Talk former_callsigns channel
replays
evenings
mornings
lineup
morning
presentation
weekends
News
WVUV (AM) erp 10,000 [[watt]] s
CKRB-FM erp 17,000 [[watt]] s
DYAP former_callsigns Recl -
City.
class="wikitable"
DYAC former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
MHz-Manila
DYLS-FM former_callsigns Gonzales
Piolo Askal
Brusco
DYRT former_callsigns R&B
Spider Kaka
KJSR former_callsigns rides! 1995
Heart Dunstable former_callsigns Heart
Dudley
WTBF (AM) erp s
WHIT erp s
WRFQ (FM) former_callsigns morning show 1996
WDXZ 1998
WRFQ
Nation Radio former_callsigns mainstream 2008
day 2008
afternoon
week
WNXX former_callsigns area
KGBM former_callsigns 1989
KXRD former_callsigns area
KLVB former_callsigns reactivate KLVS 2008
CA
KOQL former_callsigns slogans:
music channel"
hits"
problem
up.
FCC
CKLM-FM former_callsigns Ltd 2001 2001
2007
CFNA-FM former_callsigns Wolf" 2007
Xtra AM former_callsigns host 1989 1998
him 1993
style
KTKC-FM former_callsigns estate 2008
Radio Jazz Plus former_callsigns français! 2005
Smooth
French!
"
Buzz FM former_callsigns district 1990 1994
city 1993
reception
business
signal
success
KYNS erp s
KIDD erp s
Black Squirrel Radio former_callsigns Web
program
staff
KKVV erp s
KWWN affiliations [[ESPN Radio]], [[ESPN Radio]]
CJAN-FM former_callsigns 2002
WEMG erp s
WNYH erp s
KXPD (AM) erp 250 [[watt]]
KLPM erp 10,000 watts
Chrome (XM) erp s
Chrome (XM) former_callsigns XM 2005 1990
s
Suck "
Rinse FM former_callsigns " 1994 2010
"
KLLB erp s
KYLZ former_callsigns area
KENZ
announced.
Bernardino
WQLN-FM former_callsigns area
Erie.
RadioTranslators
FM
WQLN-FM affiliations [[National Public Radio]]
WKGC erp signals
KBSU (AM) former_callsigns Jazz Station"
Connecticut Public Radio former_callsigns times:
KTLN (FM) former_callsigns area 1995
WCPA (AM) former_callsigns night 1947
1967
WRUR-FM former_callsigns campus
year
WBLQ (AM) erp 250 watts
WNJR (AM) erp 5000 [[watt]] s
WNJR (AM) former_callsigns Inc 1973
prototypical
CILS-FM former_callsigns community
CFSI-FM former_callsigns director 2009
2009
CKXC-FM former_callsigns WCIZ 1990
s. 2009
WIXI erp 250 [[watt]] s
WQOH erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WQCR erp [[watt]]
WMGY erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
WNUZ erp 250 [[watt]] s
WTLM erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WSLB former_callsigns area 1940
WSLB 1990
WQTK former_callsigns WPAC 1981 1981
NY 1983
WQTK-AM/FM
WCXK
WQTK-AM
KMGI former_callsigns rock
WGAD erp 5,000 watts
Delta Radio former_callsigns IE
Dúné
Euch!
you!"
SWR.
D.J
Sarah
Melle
CJIS-FM former_callsigns area 2004
WAHT erp s
WMXL former_callsigns WLKT 1987 1992
WLAP-FM 1990
s 1996
Youthcomm Radio former_callsigns years 2008
People’
WMRN-FM former_callsigns " 2008
"
WOAD (AM) former_callsigns WOAD 1984
broadcasting.
Radio Exterior de España former_callsigns Internet
KKTL erp 1,000 [[watt]] signal
Radio Javan former_callsigns world
online
ones.
music
WYXL former_callsigns 1951 1957
1985
2009
WYXL affiliations [[Rural Radio Network]]
WNDB former_callsigns series
Radio KOL (Kids Online) former_callsigns kids 2007
Online"
week
Radio KOL (Kids Online) frequency 2007
Radio Dum Dum former_callsigns contents 2005
Spodradio
DWEL-FM former_callsigns Brgy
Cor F.R
DWID former_callsigns ng Himala
News
Memories
KURS former_callsigns Diego 2009
Rev
Inc
KIQK former_callsigns area 1991
KTOQ-FM
KIQK
Radio 24 (Italy) former_callsigns 1999
Radio24 (Malaysia) former_callsigns Klasik
opinions
RAM FM (West Bank) former_callsigns website:ramfm.net
Palestine
region
KLRX affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
KROE erp 1,000 [[Watt]] s
KWYO erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
WHCF former_callsigns area
WGCY affiliations [[CBS Radio]]
97.5 Smooth Radio former_callsigns online 2008
network 2006
Manchester 2007
KPJC erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
KAAN-FM affiliations [[ABC Radio]]
2BD former_callsigns time 2005
air.
Dewar
CFVR-FM former_callsigns format 2008
I102-104FM former_callsigns midlands 2008
McAlinden
week
class="wikitable"
WBNL erp 250
WBNL former_callsigns WBNL 2001
WBNL 1950
CHRK-FM former_callsigns CHR 2008
2002
CKCH-FM former_callsigns Region 2008 1978
CKCH 2010
CJCB
segment
Radio Umut former_callsigns publication
night
news
published.
KOGN frequency 1490
WTWZ erp 500 watts
WCRL erp s
Sounds FM former_callsigns STA 1986
AM 1991
FM'' 1990
FM''
Kaikoura
studio
WGYV erp 250 [[watt]] s
AMC Love Radio former_callsigns ballads
Club FM, Tirana former_callsigns musicians
been
Cukali
Sula
Oxide Radio former_callsigns bass 2003
FM''' 2003
crisis
place
Oxide
"
WHBB erp 1,000 [[watt]] signal
WJUS erp [[watt]] s
WKAX erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
Radio ALSAT former_callsigns music
Radio ALSAT affiliations [[TV Alsat]]
Hit Music Radio erp s
Hit Music Radio former_callsigns day 2010
Cubitt
Cubitt.
Hit Music Radio affiliations [[Internet radio]]
WKXM (AM) erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
WQHC erp 500 [[watt]]
WLYJ erp 1,000 [[watt]]
WMCJ erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
WMFC (AM) erp 250 [[watt]] s
WCDA former_callsigns HOT AC
Blue Danube Radio former_callsigns Brunch 2000 -
class="wikitable"
Name
Frequency
WYLS erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
KTBZ (AM) erp s
Scratch Radio former_callsigns website 2003
air 2005
magazine
Radio Capital former_callsigns 1977
M2o (radio station) former_callsigns 2002
KNDA former_callsigns area
DZUR former_callsigns name
RnB
queues
tuning-in
air
Luzon
WSKI erp s
ESPN Xtra former_callsigns B.S 2009 - 28
XM
place
class="wikitable"
Ria 89.7FM former_callsigns Hindi. 2008
information 2010
"
KHCM-FM former_callsigns kW 1979 1983
station 1180
KDEO
KHCM
KORL
KAJR former_callsigns Jeannie Rivkin 2010
playback
KKSU (defunct) affiliations [[WOI (AM)]], [[WKAR (AM)]]
Burst Radio former_callsigns online 2001 1998
broadcasts 2001
WFDM former_callsigns MHz.
WIAU
schedule:
class="wikitable"
ET
KMJM (AM) erp s
Marquette University Radio former_callsigns follows: -
class="wikitable"
Waves FM former_callsigns celebrations. 1995 1990
KKLS (AM) erp 's
KXDR former_callsigns area
signal
DYJV former_callsigns listeners
technology
island
Jocks:'''
KZOQ-FM former_callsigns LLC
Chris
KBQQ former_callsigns area
WUPE (AM) erp s
WRPO-LP former_callsigns commenced 2009
ERP
building
WLCA former_callsigns market
Jcom Radio former_callsigns radio 2007
Jews"
upon"
WEGP erp 25,000 s
KAWL erp 25,000 watts
WKNY erp s
KPDA-FM former_callsigns area
KBCH erp 250 [[watt]] s
Hospital Radio Plymouth former_callsigns fm 1969
music 1998
KKSY former_callsigns 2008
Sirius NASCAR Radio former_callsigns NASCAR -
affiliate
shows
SIRIUS
WCMA (AM) erp 5,000 [[watt]] s.
CKOA-FM former_callsigns year
Boardwalk.
DYIO former_callsigns CHR
C market
CJDC (AM) former_callsigns B.C 1999
2007
KCHJ erp s
WMEJ erp [[watt]] s
KXIT erp s
WHJA erp s
DYDW former_callsigns City.
music
DYUR former_callsigns Cebu
Davao
Zamboanga
Butuan
DYNU former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Callsign
Frequency
DYWF former_callsigns Network
DYQC former_callsigns liners 2000
Librarian
DYRJ former_callsigns Manila''' -
class="wikitable"
Callsign
DYKP former_callsigns FM'''
Euranet former_callsigns consortium 2012 2007
public
Euranet:
WHAV former_callsigns radio.” 1944 2002
broadcast: 1947
KIZS former_callsigns mid- 2004
day
DWXI former_callsigns Bro
WFGL erp 1,000 watts
DXRR (Davao City) former_callsigns Quillano -
Inday Tanini
Warna 94.2FM former_callsigns infotainment 1963
s 1990
2000
Capital 95.8FM former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
DJ -
Love 97.2FM former_callsigns class="wikitable" 2010 -
DJ -
K-UTE former_callsigns areas
normally.
"
Door "
station.
campus
DWHY former_callsigns Oriles
Horse
Whale
Marlin
5AU erp s
CIGY-FM former_callsigns frequency 2008
CIGY-FM
FM'''
DXEC former_callsigns article
vandalism
province
"Bespren"
Bitok-Bitok
WVIM-FM former_callsigns area. 2008
CHLB-FM former_callsigns CHEC 1959 -
1959 -
1993
1993
1996
CFCW-FM former_callsigns FM 2003
CILB-FM former_callsigns time
CKKY erp s
CKKY former_callsigns s 1984 2010
1991
1990
CFXW-FM former_callsigns '''CFYR-FM''' 1996
CFTI-FM former_callsigns Ltd''
CIRM-FM former_callsigns group
MHz
CHFT-FM former_callsigns 2006 2010
CJGY-FM former_callsigns Broadcasting.
CIKT-FM former_callsigns 2007 -
CHAT-FM former_callsigns area
CJCY-FM former_callsigns CJCY''' 2008
CJCY 1982
1998
CKMH-FM former_callsigns PM
CIXM-FM former_callsigns 2006
Penistone FM former_callsigns training. 2006 2007
2007
2009
CJFW-FM former_callsigns Ltd 1983
Telemedia
conditions
CJFW-FM.
rebroadcasters:
CHRX-FM former_callsigns 1997
CKRX-FM former_callsigns 1960
1997
CKNL-FM former_callsigns 2003
CKTK-FM former_callsigns Now”
CFTK (AM) former_callsigns Now" 1960
1963
CHTK former_callsigns Now”
CHOR former_callsigns Penticton 1972 1991
CIVH former_callsigns 1973
CJNB former_callsigns 2007
CJNS-FM former_callsigns 1977
2004
CJVR-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 2002
CJVR-FM 1995
CJNE-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CJNE-FM
CJCQ-FM former_callsigns 2001
CKBI (AM) former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters
CKBI
CFMM-FM former_callsigns 1982
CHQX-FM former_callsigns RadioRebroadcasters 2001
CHQX-FM
KOBB (AM) erp 250 [[watt]] s
DWEY former_callsigns Storm
Raven
DWAM former_callsigns Raynuts
Ricky
Diego
KLWG former_callsigns FM
Lompoc
DWBG former_callsigns Network 2007
DWRA-FM former_callsigns Rd
Benguet
Toto
Jolo
Gio
Boom
KTPI (AM) erp s
4SEE former_callsigns FM
border-collapse:collapse;"
FF;"
DXCJ former_callsigns masses
Ui!
Nindutah Ah!
Crab'''
Marlyn'''
Shark'''
Tuna'''
DXER former_callsigns transmitter
CJEU former_callsigns agency 2002
CIWS-FM former_callsigns equipment 2005
Hockey 2006
announcer.
Stouffville
application
DXRT former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Callsign
Frequency
Location
WLZX former_callsigns format.
DWBL former_callsigns cor
pm
Atty
Walsall Hospital Radio former_callsigns 1978
1978
1988
1992
DWST (defunct) former_callsigns Tsismis'''
Radio Rivendell former_callsigns music 2001 2007
Montse 2004 2007
Montse 2007 2007
Uglakh'' 2008
ChAwech 2008
vol 2008
D.L.K 2008
Radio 105 Network former_callsigns Italy.
Esaurito''
Friends''
All'Una''
DZRL former_callsigns 1974 1964
DWGI former_callsigns Sta
NCR
DWNA former_callsigns FM'''
DWFB former_callsigns weekends
list:
RadioRock former_callsigns website.
day
Vane
DWPR-FM former_callsigns Bataan
Pangasinan
SportstalkCLEVELAND former_callsigns STC 2002
Catan
DYOO former_callsigns Life!
DYWT former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Callsign
Frequency
Location
KHJZ former_callsigns currents 1979
Station. 1990
KPIG
"
KHJZ
DYCL-FM former_callsigns Iloilo
Calinog'''
AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DXFH former_callsigns Khyla
Navarro
Verano
Rock
DZBN (Biñan) former_callsigns service
CHOP-FM former_callsigns Ontario
CHOP-FM affiliations [[high school radio]]
Oli 96.8FM former_callsigns Zakiah Halim
Lian
Geeta
CFLM erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
XEWW-AM former_callsigns company
XEAK-AM
"
KDBH-FM former_callsigns air 2001
KJIN erp s
KLEB erp s
KLEB former_callsigns week
Texas Country Weekend former_callsigns music scene
SportstalkNETWORK former_callsigns STC 2002
Catan
Marginal
CFWE-FM former_callsigns Alberta
Biche.
Alberta
DZCC former_callsigns Veyn
DWAU former_callsigns p.m 2004
Corinium Radio former_callsigns time. 2010
broadcasts
website
broadcast
The Cheese former_callsigns hits 2006 2007
KTIB erp 500
KTIB former_callsigns air 2005
bills
bankruptcy protection
Like"
Power FM Canary Islands former_callsigns Spain
Canaries Cheers!
Tenerife
programme
Insight Radio former_callsigns listeners 0188 -
future
people.
KHIL erp 10,000 [[watt]] s.
KMAK former_callsigns area
KLLE former_callsigns FM"
List of clubs and societies of Royal College, Colombo former_callsigns them; 1837
Kandy 1925
1934
KSRH former_callsigns system.
Rafael
themes
include:
KCTI former_callsigns Ptn 1947
CKXO-FM former_callsigns CJMD 1993
CFED
KMYY former_callsigns LLC
CJMP-FM former_callsigns Radio'''.
CJMP-FM
Purple Radio former_callsigns term time 1980 -
year. 2002
studio 2003
licences 2008
Cawdry 1997
Cawdry
WXBR erp s
WFPS erp 3,000 watts
KBIZ former_callsigns Inc
DZAT former_callsigns Brgy 2005
website
WTCW erp kilometers
National Radio 1 former_callsigns today
islands
world news
mind
Cyprus
schools
town
DWSN former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
daily.
Chat
Kitchen
Moms
DWIL former_callsigns Laoag'''
entertainment
presence
Love Sweep
DZMC former_callsigns Lora
Sta
news
administration
objectives:
DWBC former_callsigns difficulties
DWBC
WIKY-FM former_callsigns AM 1948
DWTY former_callsigns Zambales -
-
-
-
DWOK former_callsigns class="wikitable" 1996 -
PROGRAMS'''
KTLB former_callsigns affiliate
Hot 98.3 FM Abuja former_callsigns Tak''' 2005
Kay'''
DWGO former_callsigns music
CJWF-FM former_callsigns reception 2009
Country"
Radio 1 (Belgium) former_callsigns VRT
Virgin Radio Italia former_callsigns Radio''
Classics''
Rock''
Party''
DWLC former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DWTI former_callsigns Luzon
news
WGNG former_callsigns Mississippi.
CJCH-FM former_callsigns Team"
Favorites"
KJIC former_callsigns Inc
KZNE former_callsigns network.
WMXY former_callsigns evening
2APH former_callsigns print
volunteers
WHBY erp areas
DWJY former_callsigns Lovely''' -
class="wikitable"
Callsign
Frequency
3BPH former_callsigns print
volunteers
3GPH former_callsigns print
volunteers
3MPH former_callsigns print
volunteers
3RPH Warragul former_callsigns print
volunteers
Warragul
3RPH Warrnambool former_callsigns print
volunteers
Warrnambool
3SPH former_callsigns print
volunteers
WMFG (AM) erp s
Swindon 105.5 former_callsigns 2007
DWQP former_callsigns Quezon
DXCM former_callsigns music
operation
WRSJ erp 10,000 [[watt]] s
Celtic Music Radio former_callsigns evening periods -
class="wikitable"
WTTN erp 5,000 's
CJWT-FM former_callsigns 2006
CFJW-FM former_callsigns 1999
WXK85 former_callsigns Pottawatomie
CFNS-FM former_callsigns group
MNM (radio station) former_callsigns 2009
Radio 2 (Belgium) former_callsigns VRT
CIAJ-FM former_callsigns 1999
CBPK former_callsigns MHz
CBPM former_callsigns MHz
DR P3 former_callsigns 1963
1962
CICU-FM former_callsigns etc 1994
Afan FM former_callsigns bands 2005 2007
Voice'' 2009
WEVE-FM former_callsigns age group
RadioTranslators
3CS former_callsigns news -
class="wikitable"
Time
Show Name
DJs
NME Radio former_callsigns Jacob. 1998
Sky
CIHO-FM former_callsigns Saint-Siméon RadioRebroadcasters
CJHD-FM former_callsigns Afternoons
Ozon Radio (Serbia) former_callsigns police
questions
citizens
CHBW-FM former_callsigns Whatever" 1997
CHOX-FM former_callsigns air
RadioRebroadcasters
CIBM-FM former_callsigns CHGB-FM 1982
RadioRebroadcasters
CIBM-FM
CHIP-FM former_callsigns Ontario 1981
1993
DZLT-AM former_callsigns southern Luzon 2354 1965
Quezon 2006
WTTC (AM) former_callsigns included.
CFVP erp 100
Cue FM former_callsigns union
programs
FM'
TOTE Sport Radio former_callsigns agency 2009
frequency
Media
WDXR erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
DZEL former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Callsign
Frequency
KGOE erp s
CFAB former_callsigns 2008
2009
Radio Skid Row former_callsigns licence 2008
Sydney.
Practice
BLU FM former_callsigns broadcast 1985 2007
sponsorship 1992
society
week
systems
youth?
Eastside Radio former_callsigns sponsorship 2008
2001
2NBC former_callsigns sponsorship 2008
church
107.3 Abbey FM former_callsigns Peninsula
support
KKLN former_callsigns 1999
KKLN affiliations [[Westwood One]]
WHTL-FM former_callsigns Winona 1981
CBPL-FM former_callsigns MHz
CBPO-FM former_callsigns MHz
Tudno FM former_callsigns week. 2008
output
Rai FD4 Leggera erp technologies
Rai Radio 1 former_callsigns music
DWHT former_callsigns music 1999
Reynoso
Radio Austral former_callsigns opener
dreams
2MM former_callsigns History 2008
date=
Greek Radio (Australia) former_callsigns 1983
KPVR former_callsigns St
The eXpat Chart former_callsigns stations
broadcast
KROQ-FM former_callsigns area 1996
rock
church
KPPC-FM
Network
Rock!
DWGB former_callsigns www.pbnbicol.com/okfm
DWJP-FM former_callsigns information
unusable
DYTY former_callsigns -
-
-
-
The Hits Radio former_callsigns updates
television channel
WEEKDAYS
CJOS-FM former_callsigns website 2006 2010
KTLR erp hours
KOFM (FM) former_callsigns Favorites". 1980
" 1999
CFAD-FM former_callsigns Erin 2008
pp
WKZL former_callsigns kW 1982 1976
Kinnin''' 1975
staff.
Rock”
CKXM-FM former_callsigns 2008
2009
WCNU erp [[watt]] s
Ritz FM former_callsigns discussion
progress
Wirksworth
Air3 former_callsigns are:
Rock@Random former_callsigns Sirius 2009
Sirius
Nashville!
s
CJBT-FM former_callsigns 2008
Rai GR Parlamento former_callsigns Comunicazioni''
are:
class="wikitable"
Time
WNCO (AM) former_callsigns area 1950 2009
football
DWCD-FM former_callsigns 1996 1994
Q (radio station) former_callsigns online 2008
station.
WKTI erp hours
You FM former_callsigns etc
information
CHOO-FM former_callsigns FM''' 2009
CJNG-FM former_callsigns 2009
2009
CIDG-FM former_callsigns end 2010
term.
stations.
Amber Sound FM former_callsigns station. 1996
banner
Radio Maximum former_callsigns MHz 1991
music 1993
DXTR former_callsigns Pandesal
Palad
Piyaya
Pugak
Pilok
DWWG former_callsigns -
-
-
DZXO former_callsigns -
DWYC former_callsigns Villar 1998
changes 1998
NBC
sound.
jazz flavor
DZDF former_callsigns Brgy 2002
development
DWAY former_callsigns " 2005
class="wikitable"
Callsign
Frequency
DXKR-FM former_callsigns music 1990
Company.
station
Radio'''.
DXMR former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DXBY former_callsigns -
CJRP erp 50,000 [[watt]] s
DZTH former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DWST (La Union) former_callsigns music 1988
One Radio former_callsigns Malta 1991
One. 1990
further.
Signal 1 former_callsigns market 1990
drive-time
music
novels.
DWLU former_callsigns Brgy
Rádio Inconfidência former_callsigns sports 2009
Brasileíssima''
include:
DZLU former_callsigns Brgy
DXBB former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Callsign
Frequency
Location
CICR-FM former_callsigns CICR-FM 2008
Boa Vista FM former_callsigns music 2005
Muslim Community Radio former_callsigns Special'. 1998
volunteers
Halaqa
Dhikr AM
Programme
Rhema FM 97.7 former_callsigns region
Everyday Life'
Alyssa Nesire
Frazer
KUBA former_callsigns sports coverage 1948
region 1950
power 1961
area 1983
CIQA-FM former_callsigns MHz 1998
Fun Radio (France) former_callsigns pm
CHHR-FM former_callsigns area 2009
FM'' 2009
WVEL erp s
KANM former_callsigns KANM 2008
KANM 2008
KANM 2008
KANM 2008
Search 2008
A&M 2008
SHOUTcast 1972
2008
KANM affiliations [http://kanm.tamu.edu/ KANM Student Radio]
CJUI-FM former_callsigns whatever"
MHz
whatever"
age
"
KUJ (AM) erp 10,000
WKTX former_callsigns WKTX 1982
WKTX-FM 1985
DXQR former_callsigns liners
class="wikitable"
DXBL former_callsigns money
station
music
Show
KPHI former_callsigns KRUD
DWJJ former_callsigns Cabanatuan
USTREAM
The Coast (radio station) former_callsigns 2008
2008
CKKO-FM former_callsigns Rock" 2008
Island FM former_callsigns Alderney
figures
day.
DXQZ former_callsigns -
KBLF former_callsigns affiliate
DWDA former_callsigns Brgy
DWEJ former_callsigns Brgy
Big 106.2 former_callsigns music
sum
follows
WPJF erp 5,000 [[watt]] s
Seven skies former_callsigns countries
music
techno
talent
KWVR (AM) erp 250 [[watt]] s
KSYR former_callsigns Buzz
x
contests
reason
year
radio
Maze
Radio Lutterworth former_callsigns radio 2006
Phonic FM former_callsigns licence
Studios'
come"
said:
country
Radio Italia Solo Musica Italiana former_callsigns Italy. 2002
DXRR (Nasipit) former_callsigns Bangon na Nasipit!
WYDS former_callsigns format
DRS 1 former_callsigns children 1931
Galaxy Yorkshire former_callsigns music
Splash FM former_callsigns Ltd
events
villages
area
Centre
The Pulse (Sirius) former_callsigns Pulse
WMLK former_callsigns WMLK
long:
Liquid Metal (Sirius XM) former_callsigns '''Hard Attack'''
Metal'''
ET
metal
West Sound FM former_callsigns network
studios
Glasgow
Rai Isoradio former_callsigns music
Rai Isoradio affiliations [[Rai Radio 1]]
Rete Uno former_callsigns Uno"
E Street Radio former_callsigns more. 6010
2006
The Grateful Dead Channel former_callsigns Sirius
Point Blank FM former_callsigns music 2008
8HA former_callsigns i.e
"
The Bridge (Sirius XM) former_callsigns music 2009
others 2009
SonicTap
104.6 RTL former_callsigns bracket
104.6 RTL frequency 104.6
DXDR former_callsigns class="wikitable" 1995 -
Callsign 2004
89.0 RTL former_callsigns bracket
89.0 RTL frequency 89.0 (Category:RTL Group]])
Big FM (German radio station) former_callsigns Rhineland-Palatinate
Saarland
Big FM (German radio station) frequency 89.5
Mad Dog Radio former_callsigns service
programming'''
class="wikitable"
Program
Heart 103.3 former_callsigns 2009
Heart 103.3 affiliations [[Heart Network]]
WGKC former_callsigns Inc 2006
LLC
2PR FM erp s
WUSY former_callsigns area
format.
cash
transaction
are:
KFIZ (AM) erp 100 [[watt]] s
WNLA (AM) erp 390 [[watt]] s
DZUL affiliations [[Catholic Media Network]]
DZSO former_callsigns Philippines
Benguet
Flores
Acosta
Arzabal
CKYQ-FM former_callsigns FM''' 1996
Network
RadioRebroadcasters
I105-107FM former_callsigns honour.
I105-107FM affiliations [[Today FM]]
DWTL former_callsigns operations 2005
KYKN erp [[watt]] s
WWRA former_callsigns 2007
CINA former_callsigns music
KCWH former_callsigns LLC 2009
personality
Show.
KWHO-FM
market
KCWH
Focal Radio former_callsigns online.
CJHQ-FM former_callsigns year
pp
Heart Bedford former_callsigns 1999
WBLH former_callsigns outright.
All! "
Hayes FM former_callsigns month. 2007
CSR 97.4FM former_callsigns pm 2007
station.
basis
periods
airtime
RSLs.
Acorn FM former_callsigns days
-
Manager
Production
CIEL-FM-4 former_callsigns Rivière-du-Loup
CIEL-FM.
KOOS former_callsigns USA
I-90 (Sirius) former_callsigns time
CJNW-FM former_callsigns R&B music 2009 2010
audience 2010
hours
WFGM (AM) former_callsigns Corp
WFGM
KSYC (AM) erp s
KXRV former_callsigns "
CHUK-FM former_callsigns 1995
RTL Radio (Croatia) former_callsigns location 2000
2005
KBEK former_callsigns Mora 2004
WSUA erp s
WEFX former_callsigns with” 2009
The Bay 102.8 former_callsigns information
UK.
Heart Cambridge former_callsigns MHz 1994
'''Heart Cambridge'''
St.GIGA former_callsigns semi-independent
Koko
Slashdot.jp
Sakamoto
Alpha-Net
StGIGA.jp
C+
e.g
Database
Console Hardware News
Famicom Central
BlameTheControlpad
StGIGA.jp
Transmitter-Frequencies.com
WOTW (FM) former_callsigns 2007
Redroad FM former_callsigns Rotherham 2010 2007
individuals 2010
DWQA former_callsigns Billano 2000
Beat 102 103 former_callsigns licence -
WLR FM
class="wikitable"
Time
Galway Bay FM erp programmes
Galway Bay FM former_callsigns 1993
KACP erp 50,000
DYEZ erp s
DYEZ former_callsigns Occidental
CHSB-FM former_callsigns 2008
KCCT erp s
The Flea 88.2 former_callsigns location 1999
Sharky
The Flea 88.2 frequency 88.2
Easymix 1467 former_callsigns ML
border-collapse:collapse;"
CIUR-FM former_callsigns youth 2009
Manitoba
DWSB-FM former_callsigns i.e
OPM
Heart Exeter and Heart Torbay former_callsigns Torquay 1980 2010
Exeter. 1987 2010
KBNH erp 250 [[watt]] s
HardDriveXL former_callsigns requests 1996
KWIL erp 250 [[watt]] s
KURY (AM) erp 500 [[watt]] s
Ioannina Radio DeeJay 89.6 former_callsigns city!
Program 3 Polskiego Radia former_callsigns others
online
Program 3 Polskiego Radia affiliations [[de:Polskie Radio 3]]
Diverse FM former_callsigns week 2007
Valentine
Devonish
Livewire (radio) former_callsigns DJ
content
Relief
WMXI former_callsigns market
X
DXBR-AM former_callsigns Km
Libertad
Philippines
pm
Brangan
BFM 89.9 former_callsigns topics
start-ups
KTIX erp [[watt]] s
BBC Sussex former_callsigns predecessor 1968
pm
Ashenden
lunchtimes
BBC Sussex affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
BBC Surrey former_callsigns predecessor 1991
pm 2009
multiplex
BBC Surrey affiliations [[BBC Local Radio]]
WGMU Radio former_callsigns station. 1980
CMJ
KEJO erp 250 [[watt]] s
KSHO erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
Radio Reverb former_callsigns station
Earshot
people
Folk
KHSN erp 50 [[watt]] s
FM802 former_callsigns region 1988
stations
rotation
Osaka
JOFV-FM
WCFL (AM) former_callsigns WMVP 1926
radio 1932
divested. 1926
KSUH erp 100 [[watt]] s
Paris One erp s
Paris One former_callsigns association -
-
KODL erp 250 [[watt]] s
Refresh FM former_callsigns Manchester
gay.
KIK FM former_callsigns online 1995
world
work
Bootlegs
region.
KQIK (AM) erp 250 [[watt]] s
CICV-FM former_callsigns 2009
2009
NovaNation former_callsigns online 1996 2005
1998
KIHR erp [[watt]] s
DIAMOND 101.1 FM, Ibadan, Nigeria former_callsigns cities 15634
Ibadan
educative programmes
KJDY (AM) erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
KLAD (AM) erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
Inspiration FM former_callsigns expression.
off-site.
communication
media
DWCS former_callsigns DWKX
Schmoe
KKEE erp 250 [[watt]] s
Radio Sausalito former_callsigns programs 2000
podcasts 2005
emergency
http://www.radiosausalito.org
DYEZ-FM former_callsigns position
KSWB (AM) erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
KTHH erp 250 [[watt]] s
KOHU erp 250 [[watt]] s
KORC (AM) erp 250 [[watt]] s
Radar (radio) former_callsigns station. 2008
KZTD erp 500 [[watt]]
KVSH erp 500 [[watt]] s
KNWA (AM) erp [[watt]]
KBJT erp 250 [[watt]] s
KOWL erp 250 [[watt]] s
OKR FM former_callsigns Community Radio"
Kilmore
Qatar Radio former_callsigns Contest
membership
WLIK former_callsigns announcer 1954
WLIK 1000
Ira B
KAMI (AM) erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
DXBN former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
98.4 CSFM former_callsigns service
Lithium (Sirius) former_callsigns channel
logo
"Lithium
KLDS erp 500 [[watt]] s
The Hit Music Network former_callsigns olds. 2007
Nottingham 2008
DXMB-FM former_callsigns Butuan'''
Chris Tsuper
Missy Hista
Benjie Parak
DYKR former_callsigns music -
class="wikitable"
Callsign
Frequency
XHTRR-FM former_callsigns Caliente"
Barron
Doctor Radio former_callsigns service
physicians
XM
XM
2NCR former_callsigns Inc
news
KCC Live former_callsigns expansion
genres
are:
Radio Windy former_callsigns XW 1973
Wellington 1976
Auckland
KGHS erp 460 watts
DYBE former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
DYRX former_callsigns information.
AVOID PLAGIARISM!!
WHHN former_callsigns Ferrario 2009
Altoona
Tempo FM erp districts
MidWest Radio former_callsigns Ballyhaunis 2009
Connacht
company
segments
website
Exeter FM former_callsigns day
Brame
Kinch
Nero
Skai 100.3 former_callsigns comedy. 1989 2009
96.3 Radio Aire former_callsigns Yorkshire 1986
New''
FM''
96.3 Radio Aire affiliations [[Independent Local Radio]]
RDP Internacional former_callsigns lit
antennas
The Galaxy Network former_callsigns Music' 2008
schedule.
Galaxy
Station"
system
UK
GCap.
range
List of Clubs and Associations in DSSC former_callsigns D.S 1992
records.
Competition
Sri Lanka
DYWB former_callsigns evening
M3Radio former_callsigns Info 2003
hotindienews.com
B.A
KHCM (AM) former_callsigns Hawaii
banner
Radio Nova (Sofia) former_callsigns only. 2004 2006
Nova 2004
DZST former_callsigns music
KDUZ erp 1,000 [[watt]] s
Full-Time: Vancouver's Soccer Show former_callsigns "
included:'''
WBZ-FM former_callsigns WBZ-FM''' 2009
WBZ-FM 1943
1946
1947
KBUY erp 201
JamRadio former_callsigns round
station
students
manager
operational
corners
hall
Hull"
JamRadio affiliations [[Student Radio Association]]
CKEA-FM former_callsigns 2010
Your Radio erp frequencies
Your Radio former_callsigns Rock FM'''
Dumbarton
Radio"
UCT Radio former_callsigns 2004
DXLU former_callsigns Br
DWKT former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Callsign
DYTC-FM former_callsigns Life!
Leyte
Mavette
Cholo
Sun 96.9 former_callsigns Bojangles.
WQWK (AM) former_callsigns Network
sports
music
sports:
WQWK (AM) affiliations [[ESPN Radio]]
KDEI erp 1,000 s
KDEI former_callsigns online 1934 2007
Hawaii 2000
MyOpusRadio.com former_callsigns music
firm
FM Ham-star former_callsigns 2009
2009
2009
WNOC former_callsigns website 2010
2010
WNOC affiliations [[Ave Maria Radio]]
WZZB erp s
WTAW erp s
WBWH-LP former_callsigns Bluffton
Welch
WJHU former_callsigns WJHU 1940
schedule 1978
management
record
nights.
DXQM former_callsigns liners -
class="wikitable"
DYKT former_callsigns UBSI 1992 -
class="wikitable" 1998 -
Callsign
Live Audacious former_callsigns communities 2007
Sharp
outreach
Poland
Manchester
band
DXRF former_callsigns news
DXED former_callsigns news -
class="wikitable"
Callsign
Frequency
DXNU former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Callsign
Frequency
DYAY former_callsigns -
-
DXNV former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Callsign
Frequency
DXTS former_callsigns Rock 2009
DZSP former_callsigns " 2005
class="wikitable"
Callsign
Frequency
DXNY former_callsigns Oro -
class="wikitable"
DXRJ former_callsigns class="wikitable" -
Callsign
Frequency
DXKS-FM former_callsigns Rock
Bandera
Andover Sound former_callsigns 2009
DYRK former_callsigns music 1993
2008
DYRK affiliations [[WRock Online]]
DXBM former_callsigns entertainment
presence
DXLR former_callsigns website -
AVOID PLAGIARISM!! -
Baguio
Bacolod
DZBM former_callsigns AVOID PLAGIARISM!! -
Baguio -
Bacolod
Real Radio Digital former_callsigns stations
form
multiplex
Real Radio Digital affiliations [[Real Radio (Scotland)]]
RNE Radio Clásica former_callsigns day
Plains FM former_callsigns class="wikitable" 1989
1989
Radio ITU former_callsigns campus
website
Chai FM former_callsigns Shabbat.
Community
WQYX former_callsigns Schedule: -
Friday:
Drew
Keener
Donovan
WZDB former_callsigns Schedule: -
Friday:
Donovan
Kidderminster Hospital Radio former_callsigns Sundays 1973
1987
Millside Radio former_callsigns Article issues 2009
Ashfield hospitals 2009
network 2009
Hit Radio X105 former_callsigns water 2009 -
Bread 2008
Police
closure
Hit Radio X105 frequency 105.3
Peebles Community Radio former_callsigns internet.
WYNS-FM former_callsigns Lash 2010
Liffey Sound FM former_callsigns month
week
Felixstowe Radio former_callsigns others. 2009
Mix FM Fiji former_callsigns Tavua
Fiji
Bollywood & Beyond former_callsigns Inc 2009
XM 2009
content
Bollywood & Beyond affiliations [[ATN-Asian Radio]]
CJFR former_callsigns include: 1976
93.7 Edge FM former_callsigns website
Loch Broom FM former_callsigns advertisement
DWUR former_callsigns Entertainment
KFYZ former_callsigns Bronco"
KQIE
Big City Radio former_callsigns online. 2009
KMGZ former_callsigns area.
Connect Radio 106.8 former_callsigns producer 1996
RSL
were:
DXLL former_callsigns bankruptcy -
Network
class="wikitable"
DXLL affiliations [[FBS Radio Network]]
NOW Cardiff & Newport former_callsigns Severn Estuary -
name
are:
bgcolor="#efefef"
NOW Cardiff & Newport affiliations [[BBC Radio Cymru]]
NOW Berkshire & North Hampshire former_callsigns Basingstoke areas
Wokingham
owner
are:
NOW Exeter and Torbay former_callsigns Devon
owner
Tiverton
Koffee former_callsigns there. 2009
2010
Touch FM (Warwick) former_callsigns application
Rock & Gol former_callsigns soccer
air
air
air
WGWE former_callsigns commercials 2009 2010
advertisements
Mormon Channel former_callsigns __NOTOC__
contributions.
VivaCité former_callsigns Bruxelles Capitale 2004
radio 2009
complicité
Musiq'3 former_callsigns music
Meillat
Melbourne Jewish Radio former_callsigns broadcast 2010
system
CJFO-FM former_callsigns stations. 2010
HumDesi Radio former_callsigns Actor
A.R
singer
comedian.
KBRU former_callsigns KEFM 1967 2010
license 2002
KXXY
s
"
rock
KHBZ-FM
KBRU
artists
overall
High Voltage Radio former_callsigns rarities.
trivia
Choose The Hits Jelli former_callsigns Monday-Thursday 2010
2010
2010
Radio Maska former_callsigns song 2008
2008
Radio Plymouth former_callsigns " 2005
2006
Cuillin FM former_callsigns mainland
pm
week
WHUB former_callsigns area
WQKR erp 29
DZLG former_callsigns Philippines
pm
Sanchez
Bulalacao
Martinez Jr
DZVR former_callsigns Brgy 1989
DZVV former_callsigns Vigan " 1984
Valdez
Jr
WKVL former_callsigns area
simulcast
country
WMTY frequency 670
DYPR former_callsigns presidency.
Ramon
Decolongon
DYPR affiliations [[Radio Mindanao Network]]
Erewash Sound former_callsigns areas 2005 2007
weekend
WLSH erp 59
Hum FM former_callsigns commentary 2005
KZCD former_callsigns area. 1987 1993
Adult
DXSS former_callsigns home management
DXUR former_callsigns Shake
WRTW former_callsigns FM
WLND former_callsigns area
USA
WKXJ
station
flip
LND "
WKXJ former_callsigns area 2007
WTRZ
"
Chattanooga
Source fm former_callsigns community
day
day
Penryn
worldwide
Metropolitana FM former_callsigns Minutos'''
KLSS-FM former_callsigns music
Show
WJOL former_callsigns format
DWRT-AM former_callsigns issuu.com 1996
Makati 2002
legends
audience
WSOY (AM) former_callsigns FCC.gov
WSOY-AM
WSOY-AM
WSQR former_callsigns 2006
WFIW (AM) former_callsigns Co
WMOK former_callsigns FCC.gov
WRHL-FM former_callsigns S.A.M
WRHL-FM affiliations [[Dial Global]]
WTAD former_callsigns STARadio
WOLM former_callsigns deadline date 2007
region
DYRB former_callsigns Bisaya
RadioCorp
Hit Radio 87.6 former_callsigns flashbacks
region
Session
XEWK-AM erp 50 [[kilowatt]] s
DYBU-FM former_callsigns DYXR
Sunset 102 former_callsigns broadcasting? 1993
Shaft
WJDK-FM former_callsigns format
WYYS former_callsigns format.
Radio Sonar former_callsigns year
dubstep
Radio Gaga (radio) former_callsigns music
rarities.
Barry (radio) former_callsigns extinction 2010
savebarry.com.au
WHCO former_callsigns format. 1955
WVLN former_callsigns V.L.N
WLLM former_callsigns FCC.gov 2003
Communications 2003
WXKB former_callsigns B"
Bunch"
MJ
Neighborhood
Caravan Radio former_callsigns so on.
air
Absolute Radio 90s erp s
Absolute Radio 90s former_callsigns multiplex 2010
mixtape
Thursday'''
Absolute Radio 90s affiliations [[Absolute Radio]], [[Absolute Radio]]
Radio23 former_callsigns broadcast! 1998
Islamabad "
Radio23 frequency 23 ([[WKE (WKEntertainment)]])
3RPP erp s
3RPP former_callsigns s 1970
Mornington
Centre
developers
The Super Station Benidorm former_callsigns Ryan Woodman 2010
Leigh
Lawson
The Prime Krew former_callsigns USA
publicity
DYMS former_callsigns Radyo Balita
Radyo Newsbreak
News Tonight
Siete
Tulong
U20 (radio) former_callsigns show
Heart Thames Valley former_callsigns stations 2009
stations
Weekday
Heart North West and Wales former_callsigns 2000
WJTA former_callsigns astronomical 2009 2010
Heart Cambridgeshire former_callsigns Peterborough 1989
Heart 2009
Weekend
KPDO former_callsigns 2010
LifeJive Radio former_callsigns genres 2005
TopOnlineRadioStations.co.uk
RadioTopList.com
stations
Podcast
New Normal Music former_callsigns music' 1983 2010
"
Tobi
Tobi
Metro FM (Turkey) former_callsigns USD
Heart Essex (Chelmsford & Southend) former_callsigns Sound' 1981 1997
FM''' 1981
Sipple 2009
Easymix 1071AM/98.3FM former_callsigns border-collapse:collapse;"
FF;"
Heart West Country former_callsigns sale 2008
Heart 2009
Heart Home Counties former_callsigns centres'. 1982
1989
1995
2008
DZWN former_callsigns Philippines
Mt
www.bomboradyo.com
evening
Estolas
Salacup
DZWX former_callsigns Mt
evening
Co
DZNC former_callsigns Region
evening
DYIN former_callsigns Philippines
evening
DYOW former_callsigns Mindoro
evening
DYMF former_callsigns evening
DXIF former_callsigns evening
DXES former_callsigns evening
DXMC former_callsigns KM
Philippines
Region
evening
Heart Essex (regional) former_callsigns service
ownership
Weekday breakfast
Heart Sussex and Surrey former_callsigns Brighton 1984
onwards
Heart
HardDrive (radio show) former_callsigns requests 1996
Heart South Coast (regional) former_callsigns 1980
1987
1992
2009
WMSU former_callsigns audience
XHNZ-FM former_callsigns Paso.
Voice FM 99.9 former_callsigns 1984
98.8 KISS FM Berlin former_callsigns listeners 1993
hour
music"
station
98.8 KISS FM Berlin affiliations [[NRJ Radio]]
Bizz Radio Basingstoke former_callsigns town
area
presenters are:
Heart Devon former_callsigns expectations 1998
2008
CFLP erp s
CFLP former_callsigns nature 1990
music. 1997
city 2001
company
WWFA former_callsigns rotation.
Heart East Anglia former_callsigns Orwell 1975 1993
1984
Beacon (Radio) former_callsigns 1979
KQIE former_callsigns 2010
PortClintonRadio.com erp programs
PortClintonRadio.com former_callsigns Afghanistan.
PortClintonRadio.com affiliations [[Internet Radio]]
KRLW-FM former_callsigns area
market
Crawfordsville
LMA
Radio City 1386AM former_callsigns service 1966
groups
Sundays
City's base
LF
Radio City 1386AM affiliations [[Hospital Radio]]
Your Network of Praise former_callsigns RadioTranslators 1983
Montana
DYLA former_callsigns Network
DYSR former_callsigns OnAir
PB Radio former_callsigns system
laptops
Al Islah Radio former_callsigns website
WRDD (AM) erp 1,000 watts
WRDD (AM) former_callsigns Vernal Enterprises 1972
ownership
WAJE
WEBG
WRDD
WRDD
WNCC
Antalya Fm former_callsigns music
Michelle Kwan formerpartner [[Maribel Vinson-Owen]]
Tara Lipinski formerpartner [[Richard Callaghan]]
Peggy Fleming formerpartner [[breast cancer]]
Chen Lu formerpartner [[Nancy Kerrigan]]
Kurt Browning formerpartner [[Brian Boitano]]
Scott Hamilton (figure skater) formerpartner [[Pierre Brunet (figure skater)]]
John Curry formerpartner [[Carlo Fassi]]
Tatiana Totmianina formerpartner [[Maxim Marinin]]
[[Zhao Hongbo]]
Sergei Grinkov formerpartner [[Ekaterina Gordeeva]]
Ilia Kulik formerpartner [[Sergei Grinkov]]
Brian Orser coach Belleville, Ontario]]
Joannie Rochette formerpartner [[Guillaume Gfeller]]
Jeffrey Buttle formerpartner [[Fedor Andreev]]
Tatiana Navka coach Kostomarov]]
Philippe Candeloro formerpartner [[Natacha Dabadie]]
Miki Ando formerpartner [[Mai Asada]]
Dorota Siudek formerpartner [[Mariusz Siudek]]
[[David King (figure skater)]]
Sabina Wojtala formerpartner [[Janusz Komendera]]
Naomi Nari Nam coach Korean (language)]]
Maxim Marinin formerpartner [[Tatiana Totmianina]]
Jennifer Kirk formerpartner [[breast cancer]]
Ludmila Belousova coach [[Switzerland]]
Alexander Abt formerpartner [[Evgeni Plushenko]]
[[Alexander Zhulin]]
Yoshie Onda formerpartner [[Machiko Yamada]]
Christine Errath coach [[Inge Wischnewski]]
Shae-Lynn Bourne formerpartner [[Victor Kraatz]]
[[Nikolai Morozov (figure skater)]]
Tiffany Chin formerpartner [[Hounsh Munshi]]
Marina Anissina coach [[Muriel Boucher-Zazoui]]
Takeshi Honda formerpartner [[Doug Leigh]]
Ondrej Nepela formerpartner [[Hilda Múdra]]
Ondrej Nepela coach [[Bratislava]]
Mao Asada formerpartner [[figure skater]]
Barbara Fusar-Poli formerpartner [[Maurizio Margaglio]]
Elene Gedevanishvili formerpartner [[Tatiana Tarasova]]
[[Robin Wagner (figure skater)]]
Zsuzsa Almássy formerpartner [[Arnold Gerschwiler]]
Bryce Davison formerpartner [[Jessica Dubé]]
Han Jong In formerpartner [[Bora Lee]]
Tessa Virtue formerpartner [[Charlie White (figure skater)]]
Scott Moir formerpartner [[Tessa Virtue]]
[[USA]]
Fedor Andreev formerpartner [[Igor Shpilband]]
Isabelle Delobel formerpartner [[Olivier Schoenfelder]]
Ronald Robertson (figure skater) formerpartner [[Tab Hunter]]
Christopher Mabee formerpartner [[Emanuel Sandhu]]
Nobunari Oda formerpartner [[Nikolai Morozov (figure skater)]]
Cynthia Phaneuf formerpartner [[Dion Phaneuf]]
Ryan Jahnke coach http://www.myskatingmall.com Myskatingmall]
Jessica Houston formerpartner [[Miercurea Ciuc]]
Beatrix Loughran formerpartner [[Sherwin Badger]]
Ben Ferreira formerpartner [[Sebastien Britten]]
Lauren Wilson formerpartner [[Doug Leigh]]
Mira Leung formerpartner [[Christine Goodall]]
Lesley Hawker formerpartner [http://www.incredibleice.com/figure-skating-coaches.php]
Scott Smith (figure skater) formerpartner [[Peter Johansson (figure skater)]]
[[Nikolai Morozov (figure skater)]]
Jennifer Don formercoach [[Tiffany Chin]]
Mark Mitchell (American figure skater) formerpartner [[Peter Johansson (figure skater)]]
[[Carlo Fassi]]
Eliot Halverson formerpartner [[Kathy Casey]]
Priscilla Hill coach [[Lexington, Massachusetts]]
Vera Bazarova formerpartner [[Yuri Larionov]]
Kevin van der Perren formerpartner [[Sergei Davydov (figure skater)]]
Jérémie Colot formercoach [[Alain Giletti]]
Roman Zaretsky formerpartner [[Alexandra Zaretsky]]
Norman Jeschke formerpartner [[Christine Tiltmann]]
[[Mariana Kautz]]
Li Jiaqi formerpartner [[Xu Jiankun]]
Michael Novales formercoach [[John Nicks]]
[[Russ Scott]]
Ksenia Jastsenjski formerpartner [[Yugoslavia]]
Ken Rose (figure skater) formerpartner [[Doug Leigh]]
Curran Oi formerpartner [[Peter Johansson (figure skater)]]
Jessica Miller coach [[Bruno Marcotte]]
Ian Moram coach [[Bruno Marcotte]]
Philipp Tischendorf formerpartner [[Romy Österreich]]
Javier Fernández (figure skater) formerpartner [[Nikolai Morozov (figure skater)]]
Stanick Jeannette formerpartner [[Miriam Ziegler]]
Silvio Smalun coach [[Michael Huth]]
Zheng Xun formerpartner [[Huang Xintong]]
Yu Xiaoyang formerpartner [[Wang Chen (figure skater)]]
Wang Chen (figure skater) formerpartner [[Yu Xiaoyang]]
Adrian Alvarado (figure skater) formercoach [[Olga Markova (figure skater)
Jocelyn Ho formerpartner Wilson (figure skater)]]
Phillip Poole formerpartner [[Diane Towler]]
Peter Johansson (figure skater) formerpartner (American figure skater)]]
Hovhannes Mkrtchyan formercoach [[Rafael Arutunian]]
Maria Balaba formercoach [[Galina Efremenko]]
Naiden Borichev formerpartner [[Evelina Panova]]
Yediel Canton formerpartner [[nl:Yediel Canton]]
Andrei Lezin formerpartner [[Vladimir Kotin]]
Diane Sherbloom formerpartner [[Roger Campbell]]
[[Larry Pierce (figure skater)]]
Sławomir Janicki formerpartner [[Kamila Przyk]]
Artur Szeliski formerpartner [[Aneta Kowalska]]
[[Luiza Kowalczyk]]
[[Diana Chabros]]
Beata Handra formerpartner [[Charles Sinek]]
Ludmila Nelidina formerpartner [[Viktor Kudriavtsev]]
[[Yukari Nakano]]
Nazar Mahmud formerpartner [[Ruslan Mahmud]]
Yang Fang formerpartner [[Gao Chongbo]]
Qi Jia formerpartner [[Sun Xu]]
Sun Xu formerpartner [[Qi Jia]]
Paulina Urban formerpartner [[Marcin Świątek]]
Alexandr Levintsov formercoach [[Valentina Galinska
Łukasz Chluba formerpartner [[Julia Szczerbowska]]
[[Iwona Mydlarz-Chruścińska]]
Katrina Hacker formerpartner [[Peter Johansson (figure skater)]]
Rashid Kadyrkaev coach [[Valeri Tyukov]]
Joan Tozzer formerpartner [[Bernard Fox (figure skater)]]
George Hill (figure skater) formerpartner [[Maribel Vinson]]
Oula Jääskeläinen formerpartner [[Carol Smillie]]
Cameron Medhurst coach [[Sydney]]
Frankie Poultney coach [[Image:Frankie Poultney.jpg]]
Kwak Min-Jung formerpartner [[Brian Orser]]
Jane Ruan formerpartner [[Silvia Fontana]]
Christina Gao formerpartner [[Brian Orser]]
Julia Pfrengle formerpartner [[:de:Stefan Pfrengle]]
Tobias Karlsson formerpartner [[Pauline Espegren]]
Natalia Kaliszek formerpartner [[Michał Kaliszek]]
Michał Kaliszek formerpartner [[Natalia Kaliszek]]
Jakub Tyc formerpartner [[Anastasia Levshina]]
Patrycja Petrus formerpartner [[Łukasz Dzióbek]]
Eric Radford formerpartner [[Rachel Kirkland]]
[[Meagan Duhamel]]
Rachel Kirkland formerpartner [[Eric Radford]]
Rory Flack formerpartner [[Rohene Ward]]
Rory Flack coach Anchorage, Alaska]]
Labour Party (Netherlands) dissolved 2007
Reformed Political Party dissolved 1922
Christian Democratic Appeal dissolved 1982
GreenLeft dissolved 2002
Democrats 66 dissolved 2001
Livable Rotterdam dissolved 2002
Party for the Animals dissolved 2007
One NL dissolved 2006
James Hird debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Wayne Carey debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Terry Wallace debutinformation [[1996 AFL season]]
Robert Harvey (footballer) debutinformation [[2008 AFL season]]
Gary Ablett, Sr. debutinformation [[city of Geelong]]
Byron Schammer debutinformation [[Fremantle Football Club]]
John Coleman (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
at
Troy Broadbridge debutinformation [[2001 AFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Nathan Ablett debutinformation 2007
David Neitz debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Warren Tredrea debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Billy Brownless debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
at
Shane Crawford debutinformation [[2005 AFL season]], [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Sam Newman debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Brett Deledio debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Chris L. Johnson debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Cameron Bruce debutinformation [[2000 AFL season]]
Nick Davis (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Sean Dempster debutinformation [[2007 AFL season]]
Bryan Strauchan debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jarrad McVeigh debutinformation [[2004 AFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Jimmy Bartel debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Dermott Brereton debutinformation [[Image:Dermott brereton.jpg]]
Kane Johnson debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
David Johnson (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
David Schwarz (footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Michael Tuck debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Shane Tuck debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Shannon Grant debutinformation [[Frankston Football Club]]
Daniel Wells (footballer) clubs [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Daniel Wells (footballer) debutinformation [[2002 AFL Draft]]
Brad Johnson (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[1994 AFL season]]
Joel Bowden debutinformation [[AFL Players Association]]
Byron Pickett debutinformation [[2007 AFL season]]
Tyson Edwards debutinformation [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Simon Goodwin debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Marcus Ashcroft debutinformation [[Gold Coast Football Club]]
Rodney Eade debutinformation [[2008 AFL season]]
Garry Hocking debutinformation [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Matthew Scarlett debutinformation [[1998 AFL season]]
Brent Harvey debutinformation [[1995 AFL Draft]]
Jason Johnson (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Damien Hardwick debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Heath Black debutinformation [[2006 AFL season]]
Tom Harley debutinformation [[1997 AFL season]]
Peter Riccardi debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Shaun McManus debutinformation [[1994 AFL Draft]], [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Chris Mainwaring debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Dean Laidley debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Jeff Fehring debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Jess Sinclair debutinformation [[Heidelberg Football Club]]
Andrew Mackie debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Kane Tenace debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Kane Tenace draftpick th, [[2003 AFL Draft]]
Matthew Carr debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
at
Nathan Bassett debutinformation [[2006 AFL season]], [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Brenton Sanderson debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Leigh Colbert debutinformation [[1993 AFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Paul Chapman (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Adam Ramanauskas debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Shayne Breuer debutinformation [[West End Slowdown]]
Matthew Egan debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Max Rooke debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Matthew Lappin debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
James McDonald (footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Shane Wakelin debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Des Headland debutinformation [[1998 AFL Draft]]
Shannon Byrnes debutinformation [[2005 AFL season]], [[2005 AFL season]] [[AFL Grand Final]]
Andrew Wills debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Andrew Welsh (Australian rules footballer) draftpick [[2001 AFL Draft]]
Chris Knights debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Mitch Morton debutinformation [[2007 AFL Draft]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Brent Reilly debutinformation [[2005 AFL season]]
Marc Murphy debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Mark Coughlan debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Matthew Knights debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Richard Tambling debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Jason Porplyzia debutinformation [[2005 AFL Draft]]
Jarrad Oakley-Nicholls debutinformation [[West Coast Football Club]]
Jason Roe (footballer) debutinformation [[2005 AFL Draft]]
Josh J. Kennedy debutinformation [[2005 AFL Draft]]
Brett Burton debutinformation [[1999 AFL season]], [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Nathan van Berlo debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Stuart Dew debutinformation [[50-metre arc]]
Graham Polak debutinformation [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Tom Hawkins (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Dean Polo debutinformation [[2004 AFL Draft]]
Brad Symes debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Luke Webster debutinformation [[2001 AFL Draft]]
Troy Simmonds debutinformation [[1999 AFL Draft]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Cameron Mooney debutinformation [[1996 AFL Draft]]
Andrew McDougall debutinformation [[Perth Football Club]]
Ben McKinley draftpick 29, [[2010 AFL Draft]]
Mitchell Clark debutinformation [[2006 AFL season]]
Wayde Mills debutinformation [[Glenelg Football Club]]
Cameron Wood debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jayden Attard debutinformation [[2004 AFL Draft]]
Brad Ottens debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
David Spriggs debutinformation [[Vermont Football Club]]
Scott Pendlebury debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ken McGregor (footballer) debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Cameron Ling debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Clinton Wolf debutinformation [[1995 AFL season]]
Mark Blake (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[2005 AFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Ken Hinkley debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Daniel Motlop debutinformation [[2008 AFL season]]
Campbell Brown (footballer) debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Tom Lonergan (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[2002 AFL Draft]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Jordan McMahon debutinformation [[Glenelg Football Club]]
Steven Koops debutinformation [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Darren Milburn debutinformation [[2007 All-Australian Team]]
Chance Bateman debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Ben Dixon (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
at
Gavin Mitchell (footballer) debutinformation [[1999 AFL season]]
Jack Hawkins (footballer) debutinformation [[1976 VFL season]]
Gilbert McAdam debutinformation North Melbourne Football Club]]
Kris Massie debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Cleve Hughes debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Cleve Hughes draftpick 24, [[2005 AFL Draft]]
Luke McGuane debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Nathan Foley (footballer) debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Josh Hunt debutinformation [[2003 AFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Clayton Collard debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Shane Edwards debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Jack Riewoldt debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Andrew Foster (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[2007 AFL season]], [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Sam Jacobs (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Sharrod Wellingham debutinformation [[2006 AFL Draft]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Martin Clarke debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Anthony Jones (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Claremont Football Club]]
Ryan Gamble debutinformation [[2006 AFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Dick Harris (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[1937 Perth Carnival]]
Max Oppy debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Kelvin W. Moore debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Jake King debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Corey Enright debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Toby Thurstans draftpick 39
David Hale (footballer) draftpick 7, [[2001 AFL Draft]]
Alwyn Davey debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Domenic Cassisi debutinformation [[2000 AFL Draft]]
Domenic Cassisi draftpick 50
David Wojcinski debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Mark Jamar debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Nathan Krakouer debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Cliff Rankin debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Geoff Collins debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Jonathon Griffin debutinformation [[2008 AFL season]], [[Adelaide Football Club]]
James Frawley (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
James Frawley (Australian rules footballer) draftpick 12 th, [[2006 AFL Draft]]
Nick Gill debutinformation [[2006 AFL Draft]]
Nathan Djerrkura debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Damian Bourke debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Matthew Spencer debutinformation [[2006 AFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Simon Hogan debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Trent West debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Jason Davenport debutinformation Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Tom Clarke (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Terry Leahy (footballer) debutinformation [[1967 VFL season]]
Aaron Lord debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Trent Cotchin debutinformation [[2008 AFL season]]
Cale Morton clubs [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Cale Morton debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Dawson Simpson debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Harry Taylor (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Rhys Palmer debutinformation [[2007 AFL Draft]]
Chris A. Johnson debutinformation [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Chris A. Johnson draftpick [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Isaac Weetra debutinformation [[Sandringham Zebras]]
Isaac Weetra draftpick [[2006 AFL Draft]]
Tristan Cartledge debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
at
David Gourdis debutinformation [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Jeremy Laidler debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Brendan Whitecross debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Ron Barassi, Sr. debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Bill Proudfoot debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ben Marsh debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Cameron Stokes debutinformation [[Darwin Football Club]]
Cyril Rioli draftpick 12
Wayne Campbell debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Joe Groves debutinformation [[1908 VFL season]]
Jack Brake debutinformation 1913
John Gray (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[1913 VFL season]]
Harold Zucker debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Owen Zinko debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Michael Zemski debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Denis Zanoni debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Roy Zanders debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
George Youren debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Marshall Younger debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Sydney Young debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Jim Young (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Jack Young (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Bob McCaskill debutinformation [[1924 VFL season]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Percy Abercrombie debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Alan Krause debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
William Kruse debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Park Krygger debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Harry Kuhl debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Graham Middleton debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Lloyd Middleton debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Austin Wonaeamirri debutinformation [[2006 AFL Draft]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Bill Kuhlken debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Jim Kuhl debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Ian Abraham debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ted Absolom debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Arthur Adams (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Jack Monohan, Sr. debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
John Williams (Australian footballer born 1988) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
David Loats debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Alan Bloomfield debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Len Pye debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Leigh Tudor debutinformation [[1992 AFL Draft]]
Peter Marker debutinformation [[Glenelg Football Club]]
Trevor Leo debutinformation [[Hobart Football Club]]
John Abley debutinformation [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Neil Davies debutinformation [[1953 Adelaide Carnival]]
Barry Metcalfe debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Peter Darley debutinformation [[1969 Adelaide Carnival]]
Clayton Thompson debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
John Gerovich debutinformation [[1961 Brisbane Carnival]]
Craig Williams (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[1977 VFL season]], West Adelaide Football Club]]
Michael Taylor (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Brent Renouf debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Daryl Cumming debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Greg Hutchison debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Dennis Jones debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Brian Leahy debutinformation [[1961 VFL season]]
Gerry Donnelly debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Alan McConnell debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Addam Maric draftpick [[2007 AFL Draft]]
Stefan Martin debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Stefan Martin draftpick 3 rd, [[2007 AFL Draft]]
Silvio Foschini debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Stephen Curtis debutinformation [[East Perth Football Club]]
Tony Giles debutinformation [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Geoff Morris debutinformation [[Wanderers Football Club]]
Tony Burgan debutinformation [[Sturt Football Club]]
Bob Withers draftpick premiership
Jarryd Morton clubs [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Jarryd Morton debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Keith Doncon debutinformation [[East Perth Football Club]]
Denby Browning debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Hugh Boyd debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Adrian Farmer debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Ernest McGillicuddy debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Leslie Marks debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Athol Milne debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Simon Fraser (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Arthur Gall debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Max Spittle draftpick 100 th
Rupert Matthews debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Reuben Patton debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Arthur Wilson (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Carl Willis (sportsman) debutinformation [[1921 VFL season]]
Dick Gibbs debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Fred McIntosh draftpick 59 th
Ramsay Anderson debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Frank Cameron (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Harry Cordner debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Frank Crawford (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Bill Denehy debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Keith Doig debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Wally Don debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Frank Dossetor debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Ted Fleming debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Mark Gardner (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Norman Good debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Tommy Graham (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Alex Grant (footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Dave Greenham debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Gordon Hocking debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jim Miller (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Bob Heatley debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Wilfrid Heron debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Jim Houghton (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Will Houghton debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Victor Hurley debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Gerald Johnston debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Jack C. Jones (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Lester Kelly debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Ken Kendall debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Frank Kirby (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
John Laing (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Bruce Lang debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Bill Lyon debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Frank Macky debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
William D. Marshall debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Allan McCracken debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Bill McIlroy debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Pat Morrissey (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Billy Newing debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Tom O'Brien (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Jim Piper (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Martin Ratz debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Norm Richards debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
John Robinson (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Joe Shelley debutinformation [[University of Mississippi]]
Lance Sleeman debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Howard Stafford debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Westmore Stephens debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Alan Tait (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Robert W. Thompson debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Jack Lynch (footballer) debutinformation [[West Adelaide Football Club]]
Vic Trood debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Clifton Tucker debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Ashley Vines debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
William Walker (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Jack West debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Ray Whitford debutinformation [[Melbourne University Football Club]]
Wade Chapman draftpick [[1999 AFL Draft]]
Peter Cransberg draftpick 39, [[1989 VFL Draft]]
Lewis Stevenson (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Claremont Football Club]]
John P. Murphy debutinformation [[1970 VFL season]], [[Sydney Swans]]
Bob Hammond debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Col Kinnear clubs [[Sydney Swans]]
Norm Doig debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Keith Thomas (footballer) debutinformation [[Norwood Football Club]]
Jeff Bray (footballer) debutinformation [[West Adelaide Football Club]]
Les Hughson debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Victor Upton-Brown debutinformation [[1913 VFL season]]
Hugh Thomas (coach) clubs [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Hugh Thomas (coach) debutinformation St Kilda Football Club]]
Les Dayman debutinformation [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Jack Owens (footballer) debutinformation [[Glenelg Football Club]]
Ernest McIntyre debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Graham Scott (footballer) debutinformation South Fremantle Football Club]]
Joe Kinnear (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Ralph Robertson debutinformation 1899, [[1900 VFL season]], [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Mel Whinnen draftpick 1971 count.
Phil Tierney debutinformation [[East Perth Football Club]]
Bob Greenwood (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Ian Anderson (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Stephen Hill (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Mitchell Brown (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Tom Gillies debutinformation [[2008 AFL Draft]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Taylor Hunt debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Steven Motlop debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Jack Watts (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[2008 AFL Draft]], [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Jim Forsyth debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Max George debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Les McClements debutinformation [[1953 Adelaide Carnival]], [[Claremont Football Club]]
Neville Jetta debutinformation [[2009 AFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Michael Hurley (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation at
Gary McDonald (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
John E. Lewis debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Bart McCulloch debutinformation [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Stan Costello debutinformation [[West Adelaide Football Club]]
Barry Strange debutinformation [[1956 Perth Carnival]]
Ryan Schoenmakers debutinformation [[2009 AFL season]]
Geoff Miles debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Sean Simpson (footballer) debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Russell Merriman debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Robert Neill (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Jim Cassidy (coach) clubs [[Western Bulldogs]]
Allan Everett debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
David Hickinbotham debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Harry Collins (footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Claud Crowl debutinformation [[World War I]]
Joe Crowl debutinformation [[World War I]]
Charlie Fincher debutinformation [[World War I]]
Tommy Hughes (footballer) debutinformation [[World War I]]
Fen McDonald debutinformation [[World War I]]
Hugh Plowman debutinformation [[World War I]]
Jack Walker (footballer) debutinformation [[World War I]]
Bill Garvie debutinformation [[World War II]]
Fred Heintz debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Jack Keddie debutinformation [[World War II]]
Jack T. Lynch debutinformation [[World War II]]
Charlie Milburn debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Joe Poulter debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Norm MacLeod debutinformation [[1927 VFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Charlie Ahern debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Dick Hingston debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Gordon Jones (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Angie Muller debutinformation [[1937 VFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Harry Equid debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Jimmy Sullivan (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Les White debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Maurie Sheehy debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Gus Dobrigh debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jamie Bennell debutinformation [[2009 AFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Don Taylor (footballer) debutinformation [[1948 VFL season]], [[West Adelaide Football Club
Stan Booth debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Tim Powell debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Ian Sartori debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Stephen Newport debutinformation [[1990 AFL Draft]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
David Flintoff debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Graeme Allan debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Michael Woolnough debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Robert Dean (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Bob Heard debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jeff Clifton debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ray Boyanich debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Errol Hutchesson debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Brad R. Smith debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Jim Toohey debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Jack Baquie debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Percy Gibb debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Tom Baxter (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Roy Moore (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[1937 VFL season]], [[1909 VFL season]]
John Manzie debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Stephen Theodore debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Robert Peterson (footballer) debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Jason Snell (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Bob Furler debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Anthony Harvey (footballer) debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Brad Lloyd debutinformation [[1998 AFL season]], [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Jim Reid (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Ian Borchard debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Harry Lampe debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Percy Jory debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Billy Leeds debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Bob Boyle (footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Wally Beckwith debutinformation [[1918 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Jack Fincher (footballer) debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Ted Melling clubs [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Ted Melling debutinformation [[1919 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Doug Ringrose debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Colin Niven debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Jack Cashman debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Arthur A. Edwards debutinformation [[1961 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Wally Clark (footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Tommy Williams (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Ray Slocum debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Pat Cash, Sr. debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Norm Rogers (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[East Fremantle Football Club]]
Bill Goddard (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Bill Bushell debutinformation [[1910 VFL season]], [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Dick Gibson (footballer) debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Jack Finck debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
George Hams debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Terry Waites debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Bill Rose (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Arthur Sanger debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Maurie Sankey debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Stephen Patterson debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
George Swarbrick (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Clinton Wines debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Alec Way debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Mick Madden debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Hugh Heron debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Wilbur Harris debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Mark Shea debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Ricky O'Loughlin debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Ricky O'Loughlin draftpick 51, [[1999 AFL Draft]]
Mark Richardson (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Herb Matthews, Sr. debutinformation [[1919 VFL season]]
Herb Matthews, Jr. debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Arthur Ford (footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Donald Dickie debutinformation [[1998 AFL season]], [[Norwood Football Club]]
Ike Little debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Alby Ingleman debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Doug Gillespie debutinformation [[1910 VFL season]], [[Carlton Football Club]]
Percy Daykin debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Andy McDonald (footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
George Calwell debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Jack Lowe (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Harry Haughton debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Alan Williams (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ricky Jackson debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
David Williams (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[1986 VFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Rohan Welsh debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Brett Sholl debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Peter Schofield debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Ray Potter debutinformation [[1945 VFL season]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Kim Smith (footballer) debutinformation [[Prahran Football Club]]
Jamie Shaw (footballer) debutinformation [[Northern Bullants]]
Ian Morrison (footballer) debutinformation [[Sandringham Football Club]]
Ian Rickman debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Leo McInerney debutinformation [[1918 VFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Bill Luff debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Neville Huggins debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Bill Koop debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
George Gough debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Geoff McInnes debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Bert Ryan debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Bob Ware debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Jim Gosnell debutinformation [[West Perth Football Club]]
Bob Spargo debutinformation [[John Schultz]], [[Western Bulldogs]]
Dennis Blair (footballer) debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Keith Burns (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Bill J. Jones debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Frank Stubbs (footballer) debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
David Pretty debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Harold Johnston (footballer) debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Percy Ellingsen debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Max Blumfield debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Fred Sigmont debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Jeff Garlett debutinformation [[2008 AFL Draft]], [[Carlton Football Club]]
Michael Parsons (footballer) debutinformation [[1987 VFL Draft]], [[Sydney Swans]]
Roy Allen (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Danny Hibbert debutinformation [[1969 VFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Russell Johnston (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Gary Shaw (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jack O'Loughlin debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Jack Davidson debutinformation [[1906 VFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Stephen Nichols (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Andrew Payze debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Paul Mifka debutinformation [[West Perth Football Club]]
Wayne Fox debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Joe Littler debutinformation Football Association (1886 - 1986)]],
at
Andrew L. Browne debutinformation [[2009 AFL season]]
Andrew L. Browne draftpick 39, [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Bernie Waldron debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Graeme Wilkinson debutinformation [[1960 VFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Nic Suban debutinformation [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Nic Suban draftpick 24, [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Terry Mayne debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Shane Fell debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Shane Fell draftpick [[1989 VFL Draft]]
Rino Pretto debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Phil Lane debutinformation [[1932 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Charlie Foletta debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Bill McNamara debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Graham Hunnibell debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Geoff Whitton debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Michael Seddon debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Scott Wade debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Andy Bennett debutinformation [[1980 VFL season]], [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Peter Ruscuklic debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Bert Wregg debutinformation [[1901 VFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Harry Rowe debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Les Reynolds debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Ted Hall (footballer) debutinformation [[1901 VFL season]], [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Alan G. Scott debutinformation [[Glenorchy Football Club]]
Jack Gardiner debutinformation [[Tasmanian Football League]]
Burnie Payne debutinformation [[Hobart Football Club]]
Trevor Ranson debutinformation [[1934 VFL season]]
Peter Curtain debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Matthew Ahmat debutinformation [[1993 AFL Draft]]
Matthew Ahmat draftpick [[1993 AFL Draft]]
Robert Mace debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Bradley Plain debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Bob L. Miller (footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Terry Thripp debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Fred Rutley debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Billy Gent debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Ray Sarcevic debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Mark Summers (footballer) debutinformation [[1989 VFL season]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Michael Quinn (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Wade Thompson debutinformation [[2009 NAB Cup]]
Wade Thompson draftpick [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Jackson Trengove draftpick 2, [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Bill Berryman debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Garry Davidson debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Allan Leitch debutinformation [[1925 VFL season]], [[Glenorchy Football Club]]
Brian Lowe debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Pat Hartnett (footballer) debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Vic Barwick debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Peter Daniel (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
David Code debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Noel Leary debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Noel Leary draftpick 2005
Harry Long (footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Alf Goonan debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Steve Goulding (footballer) debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Graeme Shephard debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Kevin McLean debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Mark O'Donoghue debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Denis Dalton debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Bill Burns (footballer) debutinformation [[1909 VFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Phil Bradmore debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Allen Eade debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Denis Scanlon debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Warren Roper debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Kevin Delmenico debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Jim Sewell debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Robin Nahas debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Ian Marsh (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Michael Werner debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Michael Gibson (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Fred Pringle debutinformation [[Cananore Football Club]]
Berkley Cox debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Lance Styles debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Vasil Varlamos debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Steve Hywood debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Marty McMillan debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Liam Jurrah debutinformation [[Nightcliff Football Club]]
Andrew Obst debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Andrew Obst draftpick 37, [[1987 VFL Draft]]
Allen Daniels debutinformation [[Claremont Football Club]]
Brett Grimley debutinformation [[1983 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Grant O'Riley debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Warren Dean debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Warren Dean draftpick 1987
Peter Hamilton (footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Phil Scott debutinformation [[1987 VFL season]], [[West Coast Eagles]]
Sean King debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Greg Towns debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Tony Pickett debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Steven Taubert debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Brian Donohoe (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Noel Raitt debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
John Emin debutinformation [[1973 VFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Bruce Neish debutinformation [[1975 Knockout Carnival]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Alby Dunn debutinformation [[1969 Adelaide Carnival]], [[Sydney Swans]]
Tony Haenen debutinformation [[1971 VFL season]], [[Sydney Swans]]
Hugh Strahan debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Stewart Palfreyman debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Paul Reinmuth debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Justin Plapp debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Lloyd Bennett debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Bill Cahill debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Ross Gibbs debutinformation [[2006 AFL Draft]], [[West Perth Football Club]]
Ross Gibbs draftpick [[2006 AFL Draft]]
David Bolton (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Graeme Chalmers debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Graeme Chalmers draftpick 23
Robert Farmer debutinformation [[1968 VFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Robert Pyman draftpick [[1992 AFL Draft]]
Cec Rheinberger debutinformation [[1966 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Stan Trebilco debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
James Gowans (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
John Georgiou debutinformation [[1992 AFL season]], [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Derek King (footballer) debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Danny Warr debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Tommy Downs debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Dan Keily debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Geoff Austen debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Dick Telford debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Peter Banfield debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Gerard FitzGerald debutinformation [[1977 VFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Jared Petrenko debutinformation [[2007 AFL Draft]]
Laurie Cahill debutinformation [[South Adelaide Football Club]]
Jack Broadstock debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Darel Hart debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Anthony Darcy debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Darryl Poole debutinformation [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Adam Richardson debutinformation [[West Adelaide Football Club]]
Bert Franks debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Jack Shorten debutinformation [[1911 VFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Doug Fraser (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[1910 VFL season]], [[Carlton Football Club]]
Brian McGowan (footballer) debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Bert Smedley debutinformation [[1928 VFL season]], [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Kevin Wright (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[1958 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Darren Wheildon debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Darren Wheildon draftpick 15, [[1995 AFL Draft]]
Wayne Henwood debutinformation [[1987 VFL season]]
Gordon Ogden debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Frank Kelly (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Dick Grimmond debutinformation [[1959 VFL season]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
John Richmond (footballer) debutinformation [[1969 Adelaide Carnival]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
George McInnes debutinformation [[1972 Perth Carnival]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Bruce Tschirpig debutinformation [[1971 VFL season]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Bruce Tschirpig draftpick th
Leigh McConnon debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Roy Apted debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Geoff Cayzer debutinformation [[1967 VFL season]], [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Rod Hughes debutinformation [[1977 VFL season]], [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Alan Osborne debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Geoff Grover debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Tyrone Vickery debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
John Leahy (footballer) debutinformation [[1961 VFL season]]
John Leahy (footballer) draftpick 30 guernsey
Harry Gregory debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Charlie Farrell (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Murray Exelby debutinformation [[1940 VFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Ernie Coward debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Jack Caesar debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Laurie Dearle debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Sid Silk debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Fred Gallagher (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Arthur Legge debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Ted Kinnear debutinformation [[1902 VFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Bob M. Wilson debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Rudy Yonson debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Maurie Collins debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Bill Jackson (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Fred Kirkwood debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Jack O'Brien (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Fred O'Shea debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Herbie Tonkes debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Bill Pearson (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Peter Dalwood debutinformation [[Norwood Football Club]]
Ken Ross debutinformation [[1959 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Neil MacLeod (footballer) debutinformation [[1977 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Tony West (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Paul Dooley (footballer) debutinformation [[1998 AFL season]]
Stan Tomlins debutinformation [[1948 VFL season]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Cory Young debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Bryan Waters debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Joe Rugolo debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Ernie Martin debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Bill R. Thompson debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Ted Bourke debutinformation [[1924 VFL season]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Bob Ross (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ralph Rogerson debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Ron McDonald debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Jack Trengove debutinformation [[March 27]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Liam Shiels clubs [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Liam Shiels debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Matthew Suckling debutinformation [[2009 AFL season]], [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Peter Thorne (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Simpson Medal]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Mick Rea debutinformation [[1978 VFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Glen Bartlett debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Tom Hart (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Bert Daykin debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Bill S. Johnson debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Scott Morphett debutinformation [[1985 VFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Phil Smith (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Paul Symmons debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Paul Symmons draftpick [[1992 AFL Draft]]
Marty McDonnell debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Bert Chandler debutinformation [[1937 VFL season]], [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Terry Alexander (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Fred Robinson (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Len Toyne debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Harry Kerley debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Peter Lyon debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
David Albiston debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Kevin Roberts (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Bruce McMaster-Smith debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Gordon Mackie (footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Fred Gilby debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Bob Bowden (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Fred Williams (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Shane Williams (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Bruce Tempany debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Bert Chapman debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Bill Thripp debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Max Oaten debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Stewart Geddes debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Kevin Higgins (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Mal Drury debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Jack Geggie debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Marcus Seecamp debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
at
Michael Symons debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Jayden Post debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Grant Allford debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
James Cook (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Peter Walsh (footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Anthony McDonald debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
John Rombotis debutinformation [[1996 AFL Draft]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Tommy Ryan (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Harry Coy debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Shaun McKernan debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Dave Ryan (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Gordon McCracken debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Ken Greenwood debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Peter Falconer (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Paul Earley debutinformation [[1984 VFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Matthew Broadbent debutinformation [[2009 AFL season]]
Matthew Broadbent draftpick 38, [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Ernie Jamieson debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Jimmy Morris (footballer) debutinformation [[1914 VFL season]], [[Carlton Football Club]]
Daniel Hannebery debutinformation [[2010 AFL season]]
Jack Steven debutinformation St Kilda Football Club]]
Darren Smith (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Darren Smith (Australian rules footballer) draftpick 11
David Marshall (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Glenelg Football Club]]
Doug Long debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Norm Betson debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Rory Sloane debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Matthew Lobbe debutinformation [[2010 AFL season#Round 5
Mitchell Banner draftpick 42 nd, [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Jarrad Redden debutinformation Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Glenn Dawson debutinformation [[2009 AFL Draft]]
Glenn Dawson draftpick [[2009 AFL Draft]]
Daniel Stewart (Australian footballer) debutinformation Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Daniel Stewart (Australian footballer) draftpick 35 th, [[2008 AFL Draft]]
Tony Symonds debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
David Noble (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Kevin Hardiman debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Peter Worsfold debutinformation [[Brisbane Bears]]
Joe Scaddan debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jeremy Guard debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Clinton Browning debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Adam White (footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Bill Walton (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jack Lyngcoln debutinformation [[1932 VFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Neil Bencraft debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Fred Webster (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Brad Nimmo debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Graham Dunscombe debutinformation [[1947 VFL season]], [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Wally Raleigh debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Chad Liddell debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Archie Baxter debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Roy McKay (footballer) debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Ralph Goullet debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Ron Watt debutinformation [[1984 VFL season]], [[Geelong Football Club]]
Jimmy Bates debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Kain Taylor debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Brian Buckley debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
George Rudolph debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
David Flood debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Tim Trevaskis debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Jack Scanlon (footballer) debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Harold Martin (footballer) debutinformation [[1968 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Billy McGee (footballer) debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Tom Scully debutinformation [[2009 AFL Draft]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Jesse O'Brien (footballer) debutinformation [[2009 AFL Draft]]
Lewis Jetta debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Anthony Morabito debutinformation [[2010 AFL season]], [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Jake Melksham debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Jake Carlisle debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Travis Colyer debutinformation [[2010 AFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Anthony Long debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Kyle Hardingham debutinformation [[2009 AFL Draft]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Nathan Fyfe debutinformation [[2010 AFL season]]
Allen Christensen (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Josh Cowan debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Con Britt debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Denis O'Callaghan debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Brett Yorgey debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Shane Molloy debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Luke Tapscott debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Alec Gray (footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Ron Shapter debutinformation [[1930 VFL season]]
Clarrie Hearn debutinformation [[1931 VFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Cyril Gove debutinformation [[1914 VFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Alan Arthur draftpick 12
Max McMahon debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Phil Lade debutinformation [[1969 Adelaide Carnival]], [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Ted Lees debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Kevin Meddings debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Brian Kelly (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Bob Lynch (footballer) debutinformation [[1965 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Colin Sleep debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
John Caulfield debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Barry Grinter debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Graeme Gahan debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Dean Chiron debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Shayne Stevenson (footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Bert McTaggart debutinformation [[1945 VFL season]], [[Carlton Football Club]]
Michael Barlow debutinformation [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Eric Pascoe debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Charlie McSwain debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Reg Ryan (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club
Alex Silvagni debutinformation [[2010 AFL season]], [[Fremantle Football Club]]
Jarrod Kayler-Thomson debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Barry Pascoe debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Bob Pascoe debutinformation [[1967 VFL season]], [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Keith Wiegard debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Keith Wiegard draftpick season
Bill McCabe (Australian sportsman) debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Eric Cumming debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Shane Crothers debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Will Young (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[North Ballarat Rebels]]
Ron Taylor (footballer) debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Ron James (footballer) debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Bill Mildenhall debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Steven Clark (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[1985 VFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Steven Clark (Australian footballer) draftpick 24
Eric Sarich debutinformation [[Subiaco Football Club]]
Wayne Gordon (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Les Parish debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Norm Collins debutinformation [[1928 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Richard Nixon (footballer) debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Jimmy Goonan debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Bob Muir (footballer) debutinformation [[1930 VFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Jaryd Cachia debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Joseph Dare (footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Levi Casboult debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Simon White (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Joshua Donaldson debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Zach Tuohy debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Jeff Hopgood debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Doug Tassell debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Lyle Downs debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Rhett Baynes debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Rhett Baynes draftpick .
Ben Stratton draftpick 46, [[2009 AFL Draft]]
Kristian Bardsley debutinformation [[1992 AFL season]]
Barry Beecroft debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Bill Robinson (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Fred Mann (footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Fred Mann (footballer) draftpick .
Otto Lowenstern debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Tom Wright (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[1908 Melbourne Carnival]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Harry Daniel debutinformation [[1901 VFL season]], [[Carlton Football Club]]
Max Gawn debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Jack Fitzpatrick debutinformation [[2009 AFL Draft]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Charlie Oliver (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Harold Rippon debutinformation [[1898 VFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Les Rogers debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Brian Brown (footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Graeme Renwick debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Peter Weightman debutinformation [[1969 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Wyn Murray debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Ray Riddell debutinformation [[1944 VFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Mark Williams (Australian footballer, born 1964) debutinformation [[1989 VFL Draft]], [[Carlton Football Club]]
Mark Williams (Australian footballer, born 1964) draftpick [[1989 VFL Draft]]
Shannon Gibson debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Ryan Bastinac debutinformation [[2010 AFL season]]
Simon Eishold debutinformation [[1987 VFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Simon Eishold draftpick 51 st, [[1993 AFL Draft]]
Neville Linney debutinformation [[1953 Adelaide Carnival]], [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Trent Hotton debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Neil Pearson (footballer) debutinformation [[1945 VFL season]], [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Kevin Bryant debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Dean Turner (footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
John Fidge debutinformation [[Glenelg Football Club]]
John Fidge draftpick 24 th
Scott Lee (footballer) debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Romano Negri debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Scott Simister debutinformation [[1993 AFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Brad Fox (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Brad Fox (Australian footballer) draftpick 12 th, [[1988 VFL Draft]]
Jay Viney debutinformation [[1987 VFL Draft]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
John Riley (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[1984 VFL season]], [[Western Bulldogs]]
Peter V. Smith debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Larry Watson (footballer) debutinformation [[1975 VFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
James Strauss (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Pat Wellington debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Graeme Reichman debutinformation [[1973 VFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ken Collicoat debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
David Twomey debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ian D. Cooper debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Stuart Atkin debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Noel Lovell debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Bernie Harris debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Troy Clarke (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Brisbane Bears]]
Martin McKinnon debutinformation [[1994 AFL season]], [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Paul Bulluss debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Shane Ellis debutinformation [[1989 VFL season]], [[West Coast Eagles]]
Steven Da Rui debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
David Palm debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Ricky Henderson (footballer) debutinformation [[2010 AFL season]]
Mark Neeld debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Mark Neeld draftpick 38 th
Michael O'Connell (footballer) debutinformation [[1988 VFL season]], [[West Coast Eagles]]
Peter Melesso debutinformation [[1981 VFL season]],
at
Peter Melesso draftpick 108 th, [[1988 VFL Draft]]
Richard Geary debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Glenn O'Loughlin debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Brent Hutton debutinformation 1990,, [[West Coast Eagles]]
Peter Higgins debutinformation [[1988 VFL Draft]], [[West Coast Eagles]]
Shane Cable debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Ilija Grgic debutinformation [[1996 AFL season]]
Ilija Grgic draftpick 56 th, [[1998 AFL Draft]]
Michael Collica debutinformation [[1998 AFL Draft]], [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Barry Connolly debutinformation [[1958 VFL season]], [[Western Bulldogs]]
Kevin Ablett debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Stuart Wigney debutinformation [[1991 AFL season]]
Barry Standfield debutinformation [[1996 AFL Draft]]
Darren Kowal debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Rod Owen debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club
Gary Young (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Ivan Astruc debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Tom Banks (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Ben Robbins debutinformation [[1997 AFL season]]
Percy Kimberley debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Roger Lamley debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Dan Moriarty (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Arch Muirhead debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Ted Staniland debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Jim Whelan (footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Tim Curran (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Fred Nomens debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Bert Rapiport debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Joe Kerrigan (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Mick Peppard debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Henry Yager (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Alex Davidson debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Herb Nolan debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Harry James (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Charlie Jenkins (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Jim Tulloch debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Charlie Doherty debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Bill Thompson (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Tom Nolan (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Bob Hay (Australian rules footballer, born 1880) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Jack Mulcahy (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Lou Barker debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Joe Grace (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Dave McGrath (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Gordon Ross (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Bertie Loel debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Alf Bartlett debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Robert T. Smith (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Jordie McKenzie debutinformation [[2008 AFL Draft]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Charlie Cameron (Australian rules footballer, born 1874) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Alf Wilkinson debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Frank Hince debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Frank Brophy (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Trent Bartlett debutinformation [[1993 AFL Draft]]
George Hutchinson (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Henry Alder debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Bill McCarthy (Australian rules footballer) debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Michael Murphy (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club
Andrew Taylor (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Western Bulldogs]]
Mick Dwyer debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Colin Boyd (footballer) draftpick .
Peter Johnston (footballer, born 1957) debutinformation [[1978 VFL season]], [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Barry Young (footballer) debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Ben Nason debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Justin Crawford debutinformation [[1998 AFL season]]
Brad Tunbridge debutinformation [[Sydney Swans]]
Tyson Lane debutinformation [[1999 AFL season]]
Jon Hassall debutinformation [[1998 AFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Evan Hewitt debutinformation [[1996 AFL Draft]], [[North Melbourne Football Club
Trent Ormond-Allen debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Nick Pesch debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Stewart Crameri debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Henry Coles debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Mark Porter (footballer) debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Ron De Iulio debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Luke O'Sullivan debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Scott Freeborn debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
Paul Bryce debutinformation [[1991 AFL season]], [[North Melbourne Football Club
Darren Cuthbertson debutinformation [[Melbourne Football Club]]
Chris Ladhams debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Linden Stevens debutinformation [[1997 AFL Draft]], [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Sean Tasker debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Mark Viska debutinformation [[Adelaide Football Club]]
Kane Munro debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Andrew Donnelly debutinformation [[West Coast Eagles]]
Harry Harker debutinformation [[1920 VFL season]], [[Brunswick Football Club]]
Brett Spinks debutinformation [[1997 AFL season]]
Derek Hall (Australian footballer) debutinformation Peel Thunder Football Club]]
Grant Fowler debutinformation [[1976 VFL season]], [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
David Johnston (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Trevor Spencer (footballer) debutinformation [[1985 VFL season]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Ed Considine debutinformation [[Essendon Football Club]]
Brett O'Farrell debutinformation [[1998 AFL Draft]]
John Stevens (footballer) debutinformation [[1997 AFL season]], [[Sydney Swans]]
John Stevens (footballer) draftpick 25
Marcus Marigliani debutinformation [[2009 AFL Draft]], [[Essendon Football Club]]
Brett Chandler debutinformation [[Fitzroy Football Club]]
Danny Stevens (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Anthony Dwyer debutinformation [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Adam Lange debutinformation [[1998 AFL Draft]], [[North Melbourne Football Club]]
Simon Fletcher (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[1999 AFL season]], [[Carlton Football Club]]
David A. Clarke (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Marty Christensen debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Marty Christensen draftpick [[1992 AFL Draft]]
Paul Lynch (footballer) debutinformation [[Geelong Football Club]]
Nick Trask debutinformation [[Brisbane Lions]]
Marcus Picken debutinformation [[Brisbane Lions]]
Derek Murray (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[2001 AFL season]], [[Port Adelaide Football Club]]
Stephen Jurica debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Nathan Bower debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Robert Hicks (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[2009 AFL Draft]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Jamie O'Reilly debutinformation [[Richmond Football Club]]
Dylan Grimes debutinformation [[2009 AFL Draft]], [[Richmond Football Club]]
Steven Greene debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Bill Nicholls debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Frank Coghlan (footballer) debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Brett Bowey debutinformation [[St Kilda Football Club]]
Darren Baxter (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[1992 AFL Draft]]
Michael Martin (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[1999 AFL Draft]]
Alan R. Richardson debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Alan R. Richardson draftpick .
Ron McKeown debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Ned Sutton debutinformation [[Carlton Football Club]]
David Norman (Australian footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Shane Watson (footballer) debutinformation [[1998 AFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Shane Watson (footballer) draftpick [[1998 AFL season]]
Paul Sharkey debutinformation [[1990 AFL Draft]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Andrew Tranquilli debutinformation [[1993 AFL season]], [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Mark Orchard (footballer) debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Troy Lehmann debutinformation [[Collingwood Football Club]]
Sean Ralphsmith debutinformation [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Glenn Nugent debutinformation [[1994 AFL Draft]], [[Hawthorn Football Club]]
Mitch Wallis clubs [[Western Bulldogs]]
Tom Liberatore clubs [[Western Bulldogs]]
Derby bus station longitude -
Wrexham bus station longitude __NOTOC__
Heswall bus station longitude -
Adam Petty previous_year 2000
Tony Stewart prev_busch_year 2008
Red Byron previous_year 1948
Red Byron prev_busch_year 1948
Carl Long prev_busch_year 2006
Elliott Sadler prev_busch_year 2001
Jimmie Johnson prev_busch_year 1975
Jeff Purvis previous_year 2002
Jeff Purvis prev_busch_year 2002
Sam Ard prev_busch_year 1984
Ruben Garcia (NASCAR driver) previous_year 0104
Ruben Garcia (NASCAR driver) prev_busch_year 1988
Jeff Andretti previous_year 1991
Jeff Andretti prev_busch_year 1991
Jerry Nadeau prev_busch_year 2000
Dick Trickle previous_year 1968
Dick Hutcherson previous_year 1967
Dick Hutcherson prev_busch_year 1967
Johnny Benson previous_year 2008
Casey Atwood previous_year 2005
Ward Burton prev_busch_year 2007
Curtis Turner previous_year 1967
Curtis Turner prev_busch_year 1967
Shane Hmiel prev_busch_year 2004
David Green (NASCAR driver) prev_busch_year 1991
Kertus Davis prev_busch_year 2000
Todd Kluever previous_year 2000
Todd Kluever prev_busch_year 2000
Rich Bickle previous_year 2006
Timothy Peters previous_year 2005
Timothy Peters prev_busch_year 2005
Tracy Hines prev_busch_year 2000
Donnie Allison previous_year 2009
Dave Marcis previous_year 2002
Robbie Reiser prev_busch_year 1984
Blake Feese prev_busch_year 1998
Tony Roper previous_year 1986
Tony Roper prev_busch_year 1995
Lennie Pond previous_year 1976
Jim Paschal previous_year 1964
Patty Moise previous_year 1998
Joe Weatherly prev_busch_year 1963
Hank Parker Jr. previous_year 2000
Hank Parker Jr. prev_busch_year 2000
Loy Allen, Jr. previous_year 1993
Loy Allen, Jr. prev_busch_year 1993
H. B. Bailey prev_busch_year 2003
Regan Smith prev_busch_year 2001
Cecil Gordon prev_busch_year 1985
Jorge Goeters prev_busch_year 2002
Bobby Gerhart prev_busch_year 2002
Billy Standridge previous_year 1993
Billy Standridge prev_busch_year 1993
Kevin Hamlin previous_year 20036
Kevin Hamlin prev_busch_year 2007
Coy Gibbs previous_year 2000
Coy Gibbs prev_busch_year 2000
Sonny Hutchins previous_year 1974
Sonny Hutchins prev_busch_year 2005
Steve Kinser previous_year 125042934
Tommy Ellis previous_year 1981
Tommy Ellis prev_busch_year 1981
Gary Bradberry prev_busch_year 2006
Fred Lorenzen prev_busch_year 1958
Jack Smith (NASCAR driver) prev_busch_year 2001
Jerry Robertson (NASCAR driver) prev_busch_year 2003
Danny O'Quinn previous_year 1998
Donny Lia previous_year 2007
Rick Mast previous_year 2002
Rick Mast prev_busch_year 2002
Trevor Boys prev_busch_year 2007
Joe Ruttman prev_busch_year 1978
Bobby Dotter prev_busch_year 2000
Ryan McGlynn previous_year 2000
Randy Tolsma previous_year 2001
Randy Tolsma prev_busch_year 2001
Mike Stefanik previous_year 2003
Mike Stefanik prev_busch_year 2006
Phil Bonifield prev_busch_year 1983
Scott Lagasse Jr. previous_year 2003
Steadman Marlin prev_busch_year 1980
Ramo Stott previous_year 1971
Ramo Stott prev_busch_year 1971
Matt Hutter prev_busch_year 1999
Steve Portenga previous_year 1998
Steve Portenga prev_busch_year 1998
Stephen Leicht prev_busch_year 2000
Dick McCabe (NASCAR) previous_year 2002
Glenn Jarrett previous_year 1983
Bob Welborn previous_year 1958
Walter Ballard previous_year 1975
Walter Ballard prev_busch_year 1971
Darel Dieringer previous_year 1968
Darel Dieringer prev_busch_year 1975
Rodney Sawyers previous_year 2001
Rodney Sawyers prev_busch_year 2001
Jack Baldwin (racing driver) previous_year 1994
Jack Baldwin (racing driver) prev_busch_year 1993
Andy Ponstein previous_year 2004
Johnny Allen (NASCAR driver) prev_busch_year 1962
Shane Huffman prev_busch_year 2000
Elliott Forbes-Robinson prev_busch_year 1982
Ray Elder previous_year 1978
Ray Elder prev_busch_year 1978
Ken Ragan previous_year 1983
Ken Ragan prev_busch_year 1983
Eddie Gray (NASCAR driver) previous_year 1961
Eddie Gray (NASCAR driver) prev_busch_year 1962
Sammy Swindell previous_year 1986
Sammy Swindell prev_busch_year 1986
Ruben Pardo previous_year 2009
Tim McCreadie previous_year 2007
Ron Hornaday, Sr. prev_busch_year 2002
Jimmie Lewallen previous_year 1960
Jimmie Lewallen prev_busch_year 1949
Bobby Abel (NASCAR driver) previous_year 1957
Andy Lally prev_busch_year 2000
Marc Davis (racer) previous_year 2008
Max Prestwood previous_year 1990
Dick May previous_year 1985
Gober Sosebee previous_year 1950
Gober Sosebee prev_busch_year 1950
Lloyd Moore previous_year 2008
Lloyd Moore prev_busch_year 2008
Jeff Hensley prev_busch_year 2001
Ronnie Thomas previous_year 1989
Brett Sontag previous_year 2008
Chris Fontaine previous_year 2007
Chris Fontaine prev_busch_year 2007
Bill Widenhouse prev_busch_year 1929
Billie Harvey previous_year 2007
Satch Worley previous_year 2000
Satch Worley prev_busch_year 2000
Blackie Wangerin previous_year 1984
Cotton Priddy prev_busch_year 1956
Larry Frank previous_year 2010
Bud Harless prev_busch_year 2010
Nelson Stacy previous_year 1986
Blue Velvet (film) writer [[David Lynch]]
Barry Lyndon writer [[William Makepeace Thackeray]]
Batman & Robin (film) writer [[Joel Schumacher]]
[[Christopher Nolan]]
Galaxy Quest writer [[Robert Gordon (screenwriter)]]
[[Dean Parisot]]
Natural Born Killers writer [[Quentin Tarantino]]
The Shawshank Redemption writer [[Frank Darabont]]
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly writer [[Age & Scarpelli]]
Traffic (film) writer [[Stephen Gaghan]]
JFK (film) writer [[Jim Marrs]]
Midnight Cowboy writer [[James Leo Herlihy]]
[[Waldo Salt]]
Star Wars Episode VI: Return of the Jedi writer [[George Lucas]]
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade writer [[Steven Spielberg]]
[[George Lucas]]
Star Wars Episode V: The Empire Strikes Back writer [[Irvin Kershner]]
[[Leigh Brackett]]
The Lives of a Bengal Lancer writer [[Francis Yeats-Brown]]
[[Grover Jones]]
The Lives of a Bengal Lancer starring [[Gary Cooper]]
[[Franchot Tone]]
[[Richard Cromwell (actor)]]
[[Douglass Dumbrille]]
[[Achmed Abdullah]]
[[Franchot Tone]]
The Deer Hunter writer [[Michael Cimino]]
Frank Film starring [[Caroline Mouris]]
The Godfather Part II writer [[Mario Puzo]]
Rear Window writer [[John Michael Hayes]]
[[Cornell Woolrich]]
Jaws (film) writer [[Peter Benchley]]
[[Jaws (novel)]]
The Last Picture Show writer [[Larry McMurtry]]
The Life and Death of 9413: a Hollywood Extra music [[Larry Goves]]
Love Me Tonight music [[Rodgers and Hart]]
Tootsie writer [[Larry Gelbart]]
Since You Went Away writer [[David O. Selznick]]
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom writer [[Steven Spielberg]]
[[Gloria Katz]]
Dirty Weekend (1993 film) writer [[Helen Zahavi]]
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home writer [[Nicholas Meyer]]
The Goonies writer [[Chris Columbus (filmmaker)]]
The French Connection (film) writer [[William Friedkin]]
Hudson Hawk writer [[Michael Lehmann]]
Dog Day Afternoon writer [[Frank Pierson]]
Fatal Attraction writer [[Anne Archer]]
Rain Man writer [[Barry Morrow]]
[[Barry Levinson]]
Groundhog Day (film) writer [[Danny Rubin]]
Il Postino writer [[Anna Pavignano]]
[[Antonio Skármeta]]
As Good as It Gets writer [[Mark Andrus]]
Spider-Man (film) writer [[David Koepp]]
Sitting Pretty (1948 film) music [[Gwen Davenport]]
Star Trek Nemesis writer [[John Logan (writer)]]
Star Trek: Insurrection writer [[Michael Piller]]
You've Got Mail music [[George Fenton]]
Slasher film starring [[Mario Bava]]
The Man with the Golden Arm writer [[Nelson Algren]]
[[Walter Newman (screenwriter)]]
Hud (film) writer [[Whit Bissell]]
Spartacus (1960 film) writer [[Howard Fast]]
Lady Caroline Lamb (film) music [[Richard Rodney Bennett]]
The Atomic Cafe starring [[Pierce Rafferty]]
Three Kings (film) writer [[David O. Russell]]
[[John Ridley]]
Willow (film) writer [[George Lucas]]
Donald Gets Drafted starring [[Donald Duck]]
Back to the Future Part II writer [[Bob Gale]]
The Last Samurai writer [[John Logan (writer)]]
[[Vincent Ward]]
To Catch a Thief writer [[David F. Dodge]]
[[John Michael Hayes]]
Finding Nemo writer [[Andrew Stanton]]
Victor Victoria writer [[Reinhold Schünzel]]
The Mummy (1999 film) writer [[Stephen Sommers]]
[[Max Allan Collins]]
Strangers on a Train (film) writer [[Patricia Highsmith]]
Marnie (film) writer [[Winston Graham]]
The Great Race writer [[Russell Harlan]]
Once Upon a Time in the West writer [[Sergio Donati]]
Longshot (film) writer [[Lionel C. Martin]]
Beetlejuice writer [[Sandworm (Dune)]]
Secret Agent (1936 film) writer [[W. Somerset Maugham]]
Stage Fright (film) writer [[Selwyn Jepson]]
Perfect Blue writer [[Yoshikazu Takeuchi]]
The Birds (film) writer [[Daphne du Maurier]]
[[Evan Hunter]]
Splash (film) writer [[Lowell Ganz]]
[[Babaloo Mandel]]
Road to Perdition writer [[David Self]]
Fast, Cheap and Out of Control music [[Caleb Sampson]]
Jackie Brown (film) writer [[Quentin Tarantino]]
The Nightmare Before Christmas writer [[Tim Burton]]
[[Danny Elfman]]
The Crow (film) writer [[James O'Barr]]
[[David J. Schow]]
Big Fat Liar writer [[Dan Schneider (TV producer)]]
The Lord of the Rings film trilogy starring [[Ian McKellen]]
The Mosquito Coast writer [[Paul Theroux]]
I Shot Andy Warhol music [[John Cale]]
Once Upon a Time in America writer [[Sergio Leone]]
[[Harry Grey]]
Legally Blonde writer [[Karen McCullah Lutz]]
[[Amanda Brown (novelist)]]
2002 MTV Movie Awards#Best Female Performance]]
From Dusk till Dawn writer [[Quentin Tarantino]]
S.O.B. (1981 film) music [[CBS/Fox Video]]
Frenzy writer [[Anthony Shaffer]]
Frida writer [[Clancy Sigal]]
The Poseidon Adventure (1972 film) writer [[Paul Gallico]]
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind writer [[Michel Gondry]]
Police Academy (franchise) writer [[Alan Myerson]]
Pay It Forward writer [[Catherine Ryan Hyde]]
[[Leslie Dixon]]
The Trouble with Harry writer [[Jack Trevor Story]]
The Corporation starring [[Jennifer Abbott]]
[[Vandana Shiva]]
[[Milton Friedman]]
Spider-Man 2 writer [[Alvin Sargent]]
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (film) writer [[Chris Columbus (filmmaker)]]
[[Steve Kloves]]
[[Steve Kloves]]
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (film) writer [[Steve Kloves]]
Angel Heart writer [[Alan Parker]]
New Jack City writer [[Chris Rock]]
Red Dragon (film) writer [[Thomas Harris]]
[[Ted Tally]]
Spider-Man 3 writer [[Ivan Raimi]]
Waiting for Guffman music [[Christopher Guest]]
Freddy vs. Jason writer [[Ronny Yu]]
Young Adam (film) writer [[David Mackenzie (director)]]
The Decalogue music [[Piotr Sobocinski]]
Multiplicity (film) writer [[Andie MacDowell]]
When We Were Kings writer [[Leon Gast]]
Kill or Cure (1962 film) starring [[Dennis Price]]
The In-Laws (1979 film) starring [[Alan Arkin]]
[[Peter Falk]]
[[Candice Bergen]]
Vampyr writer [[Carl Theodor Dreyer]]
Duplessis music [[Jean Lapointe]]
Breaker Morant (film) writer [[Kenneth G. Ross]]
Standing in the Shadows of Motown (film) starring [[Paul Justman]]
[[Andre Braugher]]
[[Ben Harper]]
[[Bootsy Collins]]
[[Montell Jordan]]
Visions of Light starring [[John Alton]]
Alien vs. Predator (film) writer [[Ronald Shusett]]
Startup.com writer [[Chris Hegedus]]
Startup.com starring [[Chris Hegedus]]
Cars (film) writer [[Joe Ranft]]
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls writer [[Roger Ebert]]
Analyze This writer [[Kenneth Lonergan]]
[[Peter Tolan]]
Insecticidal starring [[Rhonda Dent]]
Peter Pan (1953 film) writer [[J. M. Barrie]]
La Boum music [[Vladimir Cosma]]
Festival Express writer [[Frank Cvitanovich]]
Gothic (film) music [[Thomas Dolby]]
Fight Club (film) writer [[Chuck Palahniuk]]
Winged Migration starring [[Michel Debats]]
P.S. writer [[Dylan Kidd]]
[[Martha Wainwright]]
P.S. starring [[Laura Linney]]
Scooby-Doo (film) writer [[James Gunn (film maker)]]
The X-Files (film) writer [[Chris Carter (screenwriter)]]
[[Rob Bowman (filmmaker)]]
Fall Out Fall In starring [[Donald Duck]]
The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc writer [[Luc Besson]]
[[Andrew Birkin]]
The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc music [[Éric Serra]]
Empire (1964 film) writer [[Andy Warhol]]
Blackmail (1929 film) writer [[Charles Paton]]
[[Charles Bennett (screenwriter)]]
Rebecca (1940 film) writer [[Joan Harrison (screenwriter)]]
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (film) writer [[Roald Dahl]]
[[Tim Burton]]
Gates of Heaven writer [[Errol Morris]]
Code 46 music [[David Holmes (musician)]]
The Departed writer [[William Monahan]]
[[Alec Baldwin]]
Little Dorrit (film) music [[Giuseppe Verdi]]
100 Girls writer [[Michael Davis (director)]]
[[Jane Austen]]
Seducing Doctor Lewis music [[Ken Scott (writer)]]
Turtles Can Fly music [[Hossein Alizadeh]]
The Mask (film) writer [[Dark Horse Comics]]
Lolita (1962 film) writer [[Vladimir Nabokov]]
Asterix Versus Caesar starring [[Pierre Tchernia]]
The Heart of the World writer [[Guy Maddin]]
Lifeforce (film) writer [[Dan O'Bannon]]
Heaven & Earth (1993 film) writer [[Oliver Stone]]
Over the Top (film) writer [[Menahem Golan]]
[[Stirling Silliphant]]
Faust (1994 film) music [[Petr Čepek]]
Hustler White starring [[Rick Castro]]
[[Tony Ward (U.S. actor)]]
[[Graham David Smith]]
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (1941 film) writer [[Norman Krasna]]
Deewana writer [[Raj Kanwar]]
The Wrong Man writer [[Herbert Brean]]
[[Jean-Luc Godard]]
Mondovino starring [[Jonathan Nossiter]]
Screwy Squirrel starring [[Walter Lantz]]
Stepmom (film) writer [[Chris Columbus (filmmaker)]]
The Stranger (1946 film) music [[Bronisław Kaper]]
The Rise and Fall of ECW starring [[Tommy Dreamer]]
[[Eddie Guerrero]]
[[Chris Benoit]]
[[Rob Van Dam]]
[[Devon Hughes]]
A Clockwork Orange (film) writer [[Stanley Kubrick]]
The Mirror Crack'd writer [[Jonathan Hales]]
Amazon Women on the Moon starring [[Carl Gottlieb]]
[[Peter Horton]]
[[Robert K. Weiss]]
[[Griffin Dunne]]
[[Carrie Fisher]]
[[Steve Guttenberg]]
[[Peter Horton]]
[[Roxie Roker]]
[[Corey Burton]]
[[Phil Proctor]]
[[Paul Bartel]]
Karin's Face music [[narration]]
Night Watch (2004 film) writer [[Timur Bekmambetov]]
Crash (2004 film) writer [[Paul Haggis]]
Man and Boy writer [[Terence Rattigan]]
The Bourne Ultimatum (film) writer [[Tony Gilroy]]
Moonlight Mile (film) writer [[Brad Silberling]]
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang writer [[Shane Black]]
Sleeping Dogs (1977 film) starring [[Clyde Scott]]
Naina starring [[Urmila Matondkar]]
Boomerang (1992 film) writer [[Reginald Hudlin]]
[[Chris Rock]]
X-Men: The Last Stand writer [[Chris Claremont]]
Phaedra (film) music [[Mikis Theodorakis]]
Hotel (1967 film) writer [[Arthur Hailey]]
Devil's Pond writer [[Tara Reid]]
March of the Penguins starring [[Habitat (ecology)]]
Traci, I Love You starring [[Traci Lords]]
[[Alban Ceray]]
Riding in Cars with Boys writer [[Beverly Donofrio]]
Our Friend, Martin starring [[Martin Luther King, Jr.]]
The Light that Failed writer [[Walter Huston]]
Stuart Little (film) writer [[M. Night Shyamalan]]
[[Billy Ray (screenwriter)]]
Paris Is Burning (film) writer [[Jennie Livingston]]
Blue Gate Crossing music [http://www.portlandmercury.com/portland/Content?oid=29970&category=22133]
Factotum (film) writer [[Charles Bukowski]]
Mieskuoro Huutajat starring [[Congratulations (Eurovision)]]
Slow Century writer [[Lance Bangs]]
L'Inferno (film) music [[Tangerine Dream]]
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch music [[Elvis Presley]]
Proteus (2003 film) starring [[Shaun Smyth]]
Chalti Ka Naam Gaadi writer [[Majrooh Sultanpuri]]
Snoop Dogg's Doggystyle starring [[Obsession (porn star)]]
The Waterdance starring [[Eric Stoltz]]
[[Wesley Snipes]]
[[William Forsythe (actor)]]
[[Helen Hunt]]
The Pink Panther (1963 film) writer [[Maurice Richlin]]
Once Upon a Forest writer 20th Century Fox]]
The Cowboys writer [[Bruce Dern]]
[[Irving Ravetch]]
The Thief (2005 film) starring [[Matt Spease]]
Rapa Nui (film) writer [[Kevin Reynolds (director)]]
Poseidon (film) writer [[Paul Gallico]]
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood (film) writer [[Callie Khouri]]
Memento (film) writer [[Christopher Nolan]]
[[Jonathan Nolan]]
[[short story]]
[[Memento Mori (short story)]]
Dude, Where's the Party? writer [[Benny Mathews]]
Smash Palace music [[Sharon O'Neill]]
Everyone's Hero music [[John Debney]]
Brother's Keeper (film) writer [[Bruce Sinofsky]]
Michael Jackson's Thriller music [[Elmer Bernstein]]
Loose Change (film) starring [[Matthew Brown (entrepreneur)]]
The Beast Must Die (film) starring [[Calvin Lockhart]]
[[Peter Cushing]]
[[Michael Gambon]]
[[Charles Gray (actor)]]
[[Anton Diffring]]
[[Calvin Lockhart]]
[[Marlene Clark]]
[[Charles Gray (actor)]]
Street of Crocodiles writer [[Bruno Schulz]]
Left Behind II: Tribulation Force writer [[Tim LaHaye]]
Goofy and Wilbur starring [[Goofy]]
Instrument (film) writer [[Jem Cohen]]
The Color Purple (film) writer [[Alice Walker]]
The Outsiders (film) writer [[S. E. Hinton]]
Breakfast of Champions (film) writer [[Alan Rudolph]]
Day of Wrath writer [[Carl Theodor Dreyer]]
Wal-Mart: The High Cost of Low Price music [http://vallery.net/2007/04/05/penn-and-teller-bullshit-wal-mart/ Penn & Teller]
Jumper (film) writer [[Steven Gould]]
Elizabethan Express starring LNER Class A4]]
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof (film) writer [[James Poe]]
Sex Traffic writer [[Abi Morgan]]
Money for Nothing (film) writer [[Mark Bowden]]
The Constant Gardener (film) writer [[Fernando Meirelles]]
The Long Goodbye (film) writer [[Leigh Brackett]]
Robbie (public information film) starring [[Peter Purves]]
Saw III writer [[Saw (film)]]
Testament of Orpheus writer [[Jean Cocteau]]
Double Suicide writer [[Monzaemon Chikamatsu]]
Silk (2007 film) writer [[François Girard]]
Anita: Swedish Nymphet starring [[Christina Lindberg]]
[[Stellan Skarsgård]]
The Untouchables (film) writer [[David Mamet]]
A Small Circle of Friends music [[Jim Steinman]]
Italianamerican music [[it:Italoamericani (film)]]
American Blackout writer [[Ian Inaba]]
Let Me Die a Woman writer [[Doris Wishman]]
Let Me Die a Woman starring [[Doris Wishman]]
The Return of the Living Dead writer [[Dan O'Bannon]]
Calendar Girl (1993 film) music [[Hans Zimmer]]
The Super Fight writer [[Rocky Marciano]]
To Have or Not to Have starring [[Abbas Kiarostami]]
Grbavica (film) music [http://www.coop99.at/grbavica_website/]
Queer Boys and Girls on the Shinkansen writer [[Hasegawa Kenjiro]]
[[Iri (film author)]]
No. 2 (film) writer [[Toa Fraser]]
Unnecessary Fuss music [[Ingrid Newkirk]]
Protocol (film) writer [[Chris Sarandon]]
Antarmahal writer [[Rituparno Ghosh]]
The Dark Knight (film) writer [[Christopher Nolan]]
The War (documentary) starring [[Waterbury, Connecticut]]
Whole (film) writer [[body integrity identity disorder]]
Whole (film) starring [[body integrity identity disorder]]
Slayers Premium starring [[Gourry Gabriev]]
Renaissance (film) writer [[Christian Volckman]]
Highlander (film) writer [[Gregory Widen]]
Attilas '74 starring [[Michael Cacoyannis]]
Guns and Roses -- Ik Junoon music [[M Arshad]]
Next Stop Wonderland writer [[Lyn Vaus]]
A Perfect Couple music [[Marta Heflin]]
Hare Rama Hare Krishna (1971 film) music [[Rahul Dev Burman
Dreamer (1979 film) music [[Bill Conti]]
Ashes to Ashes (film) starring [[Wayne Gerard Trotman]]
Year of the Dogs music [[Terry Wallace]]
My Reputation starring [[Barbara Stanwyck]]
[[Warner Anderson]]
The Fourth Protocol (film) writer [[Frederick Forsyth]]
Carrie (1976 film) writer [[Lawrence D. Cohen]]
[[Stephen King]]
Psycho (film series) writer [[Robert Bloch]]
Sin-Jin Smyth writer [[Ethan Dettenmaier]]
Salome's Last Dance music [http://movies2.nytimes.com/mem/movies/review.html?_r=1&title1=SALOME%27S%20LAST%20DANCE%20%28MOVIE%29&title2=&reviewer=Vincent%20Canby&pdate=19880506&v_id=42659&oref=slogin]
Watchmen (film) writer [[Terry Gilliam]]
Tom, Dick, and Harry (2006 film) music [[Himesh Reshammiya]]
Tom, Dick, and Harry (2006 film) starring [[Nisha Rawal]]
C.I.D. (film) writer [[Jan Nisar Akhtar]]
The One Percent starring [[Nick Kurzon]]
Das Mirakel (1912 film) music [[Engelbert Humperdinck]]
Okkadu music [[Mani Sharma]]
Sans Soleil starring [[San Francisco]]
Pauline at the Beach writer [[Éric Rohmer]]
The Lady and the Duke writer [[Éric Rohmer]]
Ukraine in Flames starring [[Yuliya Solntseva]]
Tokyo-Ga writer [[Wim Wenders]]
The Bridges of Madison County (film) writer [[Warner Bros.]]
[[Richard LaGravenese]]
Justin Case (film) writer [[Blake Edwards]]
The Story So Far (film) starring [[Cyrus Bolooki]]
Youth Without Youth (film) writer [[Romania]]
[[Mircea Eliade]]
The Man from Colorado writer [[Borden Chase]]
Kyu-chan no Dekkai Yume writer [[Yoji Yamada]]
A Bucket of Blood (1995 film) writer [[Brendan Broderick]]
Zoom (film) writer [[Peter Hewitt (film director)]]
Switchfootage music [[Meant to Live]]
Iron Man (film) writer [[Jon Favreau]]
Superman II: The Richard Donner Cut writer [[Richard Lester]]
The Three Mothers starring [[Death (personification)]]
Angels & Demons (film) writer [[Akiva Goldsman]]
What Gets Me Hot! starring [[Bunny Bleu]]
[[Susan Hart]]
[[Sean Alexander]]
[[Tom Byron]]
[[Greg Rome]]
[[Helga Sven]]
Wristcutters: A Love Story writer [[Goran Dukic]]
Creator (film) starring [[Peter O'Toole]]
[[Vincent Spano]]
[[Virginia Madsen]]
La Cérémonie writer [[Claude Chabrol]]
Mini's First Time starring [[Jeff Goldblum]]
Valathottu Thirinjal Nalamathe Veedu writer [[Ansar Kalabhavan]]
Amrutham writer [[Sibi Malayil]]
Uncut (film) starring [[Matthew Ferguson]]
Murder at the Vanities starring [[Carl Brisson]]
[[Jack Oakie]]
[[Toby Wing]]
[[Jessie Ralph]]
[[Lucille Ball]]
Sanctuary (documentary) starring [[Lisa Gerrard]]
[[Harry Gregson-Williams]]
Bug (1975 film) writer [[William Castle]]
The Wonderful Wizard of Oz (1975 film) starring [[Irene Lewis]]
Mansfield Park (film) writer [[Patricia Rozema]]
Smile (1975 film) writer [[Jerry Belson]]
Troublesome Creek: A Midwestern starring [[Jeanne Jordan]]
[[Steven Ascher]]
Sexo con Amor writer [[Boris Quercia]]
Earthlings (documentary) starring [[animal shelters]]
Lunacy (film) writer [[Jan Švankmajer]]
Conspirators of Pleasure writer [[Jan Švankmajer]]
A Steam Train Passes writer 3801 (NSW steam locomotive)]]
A Steam Train Passes music [[George Dreyfus]]
A Night to Remember (1958 film) writer [[Eric Ambler]]
Lord Don't Slow Me Down writer [[Noel Gallagher]]
Inkheart (film) writer [[Jim Broadbent]]
[[Cornelia Funke]]
Naram Garam writer [[Hrishikesh Mukherjee]]
War Hunt starring [[John Saxon (actor)]]
[[Charles Aidman]]
[[Robert Redford]]
[[Tom Skerritt]]
The Ister (film) writer [[Daniel Ross (Australian philosopher and filmmaker)]]
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer (film) writer [[Andrew Birkin]]
[[Patrick Süskind]]
Dust to Glory music [[Nathan Furst]]
New Wave Hookers starring [[Ginger Lynn]]
[[Kimberly Carson]]
[[Jamie Gillis]]
[[Jack Baker (actor)]]
[[Tom Byron]]
[[Steve Drake]]
Aerial Anarchists writer [[Walter Booth (director)]]
Fist of Fear, Touch of Death music [[Adolph Caesar]]
Star Kid writer [[Manny Coto]]
The Longest Night (film) starring [[David Janssen]]
Asterix films (live) starring [[Gérard Depardieu]]
[[Michel Galabru]]
[[Claude Piéplu]]
Snoop Dogg's Hustlaz: Diary of a Pimp starring [[Chelsea Blue]]
The Oxford Murders (film) writer [[Álex de la Iglesia]]
[[Guillermo Martínez]]
The 10th Victim writer [[Robert Sheckley]]
Streetwise (1998 film) starring [[James Funk]]
The Shriner's Daughter writer [[William Tedmarsh]]
Life Express writer [[Blacky Ko]]
The Redemption of a Pal writer [[Edward Coxen]]
Chopratown starring [[Sanjeev Bhaskar]]
The Giant Buddhas writer "The Giant Buddhas" trilingual site (English, Deutsch, Français)]
Vallarasu writer [[Livingston (actor)]]
We Are the Strange starring [[stop motion]]
[[CG artwork]]
Lost in Time (film) writer [[Louis Koo]]
My Football Summer writer [[Chang Rong-ji]]
Dalekmania starring [[Jill Curzon]]
[[Roy Castle]]
Bombay Calling starring [[Samir Mallal]]
The Fixer Uppers starring [[Stan Laurel]]
[[Oliver Hardy]]
Cosmic Voyage starring [[Morgan Freeman]]
The Long Way Home (1997 film) starring [[Mark Jonathan Harris]]
Kings of the Sun writer [[Hunac Ceel]]
The Education of Shelby Knox writer [[Rose Rosenblatt]]
The Czech Year starring [[Czech language]]
Gods and Generals (film) writer [[Jeffrey Shaara]]
[[Ronald F. Maxwell]]
The Mist (film) writer [[Stephen King]]
[[Frank Darabont]]
The Tattooist music [[Peter Scholes]]
Zdroj starring [[Martin Skalský]]
Poltergay starring [[:fr:Éric Lavaine]]
Privileged (1982 film) music [[Rachel Portman]]
Harano Sur writer [[Geeta Dutt]]
Compañeros writer [[Ennio Morricone]]
The Thief of Paris writer [[Georges Darien]]
La Casa 5 starring [[Evil Dead II]]
Till I Met You writer [[Jackie Rice]]
Britannic (film) writer [[Brian Trenchard-Smith]]
The Love Letter (1999 film) writer [[Cathleen Schine]]
The Komediant (film) starring [[Lillian Lux]]
[[Fyvush Finkel]]
For Love of Ivy writer [[Daniel Mann]]
[[Robert Alan Arthur]]
Rockford (film) writer [[Nagesh Kukunoor]]
The Canary Effect starring [[Michael Moore]]
Bólidos de acero starring [[Antonio Capuano]]
The Danish Poet writer [[Liv Ullmann]]
Iraq in Fragments writer [[James Longley (filmmaker)]]
Iraq in Fragments starring [[James Longley (filmmaker)]]
Raja Paarvai music [[Ilaiyaraaja]]
With the Music in my Soul starring [[Jaime Andrada]]
Cuidado Con Las Mujeres starring [[Otto Sirgo]]
[[Otto Sirgo]]
Sherlock Holmes Baffled writer [[Arthur Marvin]]
In the Shadow of the Sun writer [[Derek Jarman]]
Bewitching Kisses starring [[Floren Delbene]]
Speed (2007 film) writer [[Sanjay Suri]]
Berlin: Symphony of a Great City music [http://www.silentsaregolden.com/DeBartoloreviews/rdbberlinsymphony.html]
Berlin: Symphony of a Great City starring [[Karl Freund]]
Pineapple Express (film) writer [[Seth Rogen]]
[[James Franco]]
Lurking in Suburbia music [http://www.variety.com/review/VE1117924201.html?categoryid=31&cs=1&p=0]
Tickets (film) writer [[Ermanno Olmi]]
Deception (2008 film) writer [[Mark Bomback]]
Nepali (film) music [[Srikanth Deva]]
The Power of the Dark Crystal writer [[Craig Pearce]]
Más negro que la noche writer [[Carlos Enrique Taboada]]
Pallikoodam (film) writer [[Thangar Bachchan]]
Wasabi Tuna starring [[Jason London]]
[[Barney Cheng]]
[[Tim Meadows]]
[[Antonio Sabàto, Jr.]]
[[Alanna Ubach]]
[[Guillermo Díaz (actor)]]
[[Alexis Arquette]]
[[Arturo Gil]]
Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane writer [[Scott Thomas (director)]]
Polladhavan (2007 film) writer [[Vetrimaran]]
Shakalaka Boom Boom music [[Himesh Reshammiya]]
The Free Voice of Labor starring [[Joe Conason]]
Noah's Ark (1928 film) writer [[Darryl F. Zanuck]]
Blood Brothers (short film) music [[Matthew Robbins (screenwriter)]]
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows (films) writer [[Steve Kloves]]
Twisted (1996 film) starring [[prostitution]]
[[Nick Stahl]]
Loopy (film) starring [[Elizabeth Franz]]
Vizontele music [[Kardeş Türküler]]
Mela (2000 film) writer [[Dharmesh Darshan]]
Das Fest des Huhnes music [http://members.aon.at/wippersberg/huhn.html]
Divine Trash writer [[Steve Yeager (filmmaker)]]
Managed Money writer [[Charles Lamont]]
Chermin writer [[Zarina Abdullah]]
Sharkwater writer [[Rob Stewart (filmmaker)]]
Radiant City starring [[Beverly Sandalack]]
Mama's Boy (film) music [[Mark Mothersbaugh]]
Rasathanthram writer [[Sathyan Anthikkad]]
Doing Time for Patsy Cline writer [[Chris Kennedy]]
Words and Music (1929 film) writer [[Andrew Bennison]]
The Man Who Understood Women writer [[Nunnally Johnson]]
[[Cesare Danova]]
My Big Break writer [[Greg Fawcett]]
A Day in the Death of Donny B starring [[Substance dependence]]
Déficit writer [[Kyzza Terrazas]]
The Pervert's Guide to Cinema writer [[Slavoj Žižek]]
Darpan Chaya starring [[Dilip Rayamajhi]]
[[Uttam Pradhan]]
[[Tulasi Ghimire]]
Prince (1969 film) writer [[Lekh Tandon]]
Prince (1969 film) music [[Shankar Jaikishan]]
Prince (1969 film) starring [[Shammi Kapoor]]
[[Ajit Khan]]
[[Helen (actress)]]
Word Wars writer [[Julian Petrillo]]
Love Songs (film) starring [[Louis Garrel]]
[[Chiara Mastroianni]]
The Last Paradises: On the Track of Rare Animals starring [[Helmuth Barth]]
Judex starring [[Arthur Bernède]]
The Heartbreak Kid (2007 film) writer [[Leslie Dixon]]
Secret of the Cave writer [[Arthur S. Maxwell]]
Beyond Belief (2007 film) starring [[Beth Murphy]]
Bariwali writer [[Chiranjeet Chakraborty]]
Noel's Fantastic Trip starring [[Iwao Takagi]]
Repo Men writer [[Eric Garcia]]
The Hills Have Eyes (series) writer [[Wes Craven]]
Big Money Rustlas writer [[Joseph Bruce]]
The Yellow Wallpaper (film) writer [[Charlotte Perkins Gilman]]
The Second Civil War music [[David Eisenhower]]
The Flats (film) starring [[Kelly Requa]]
Dialing for Dingbats writer [[Troma Entertainment]]
Blades (film) writer [[Troma Entertainment]]
Restons groupés starring [[Emma de Caunes]]
[[Estelle Larrivaz]]
Blame it on Fidel writer [[Julie Gavras]]
Blame it on Fidel starring [[Julie Depardieu]]
Ears, Open. Eyeballs, Click. writer [[Canaan Brumley]]
Black Throat starring [[Peter North (porn actor)]]
[[Steve Drake]] [[Jack Baker (actor)]]
[[Gregory Dark]]
Kinky Business starring [[Gina Carrera]]
Jews of Iran (film) starring [[Iranian people]]
[[Ramin Farahani]]
The Unearthly starring [[John Carradine]]
[[Allison Hayes]]
[[Sally Todd]]
[[Marilyn Buferd]]
[[Tor Johnson]]
Here Is Always Somewhere Else starring [[Fiona Tan]]
Siempre tuya starring [[Jorge Negrete]]
Yoga For Indie Rockers music [http://www.medusapr.com/press/fir/yoga_altpress-228.html]
[http://www.guardian.co.uk/lifeandstyle/2007/dec/18/healthandwellbeing.health2 Yoga Rocks!]
Pilates For Indie Rockers music [http://www.medusapr.com/press/fir/pilates_altpress-229.html]
[http://www.guardian.co.uk/lifeandstyle/2007/dec/18/healthandwellbeing.health2 Yoga Rocks!]
Marching Out of Time writer [[Anton Vassil]]
Yidl Mitn Fidl music [[Abraham Ellstein]]
[[Itzik Manger]]
On the Town (film) starring [[Adolph Green]]
[[Stanley Donen]]
[[Frank Sinatra]]
[[Alice Pearce]]
[[Rockefeller Center]]
[[Gene Kelly]]
The Devil to Pay! (film) writer [[Frederick Londale]]
[[Benjamin Glazer]]
The Shrink Is In writer [[David Arquette]]
Sweet Charity (film) writer [[Neil Simon]]
Ella, él y sus millones writer [[Juan de Orduña]]
La vida empieza a medianoche writer [[Juan de Orduña]]
Arrebato writer [[Iván Zulueta]]
The Black Road starring [[William Nessen]]
N.U. writer [[Michelangelo Antonioni]]
N.U. starring [[Michelangelo Antonioni]]
Minghags: The Movie writer [[Bam Margera]]
Vizontele Tuuba music [[Kardeş Türküler]]
La Balance starring [[Nathalie Baye]]
[[Philippe Léotard]]
[[Maurice Ronet]]
[[Jean-Paul Comart]]
[[Nathalie Baye]]
Cinta Dalam Sepotong Roti writer [[Garin Nugroho]]
Cinta Dalam Sepotong Roti starring [[Monica Oemardi]]
Plagues & Pleasures on the Salton Sea starring [[Jeff Springer]]
Facing Sudan starring [[Lorne Clarke (singer)]]
Shutter Island (film) writer [[Martin Scorsese]]
Crusoe (film) writer [[Daniel Defoe]]
T. P. Balagopalan M.A. writer [[Sathyan Anthikkad]]
Sea Monsters: A Prehistoric Adventure starring [[3D glasses]]
[[photography]]
[[edition]]
Cold Blade starring [[Pin Chang]]
[[Manling Chen]]
Youth of Chopin writer [[Aleksander Ford]]
Twilight (2008 film) writer [[Melissa Rosenberg]]
Zeitgeist: the Movie starring [[Peter Joseph]]
Saw V writer [[Patrick Melton]]
Beyond the Call starring [[Walt Ratterman]]
Alice in Wonderland (2010 film) writer [[Linda Woolverton]]
Heart & Soul: The Life and Music of Frank Loesser starring [[Hoagy Carmichael]]
[[Emily Loesser]]
Concert of Requests music [[it:Koncert życzeń]]
Aga Bai Arrecha writer [[Kedar Shinde]]
Wham Bam Slam music [[Lemon (automobile)]]
Karzzzz (film) writer [[Satish Kaushik]]
Father Christmas (1991 film) starring [[John McGuire (actor)]]
Ceiling Zero starring [[James Cagney]]
Forgotten Ellis Island (film) writer [[Elliot Gould]]
Forgotten Ellis Island (film) starring [[Elliot Gould]]
The Flying Doctors of East Africa writer [[Werner Herzog]]
A Man's Gotta Do writer [[Chris Kennedy]]
Chintakayala Ravi starring [[Daggubati Venkatesh]]
[[Anushka Shetty]]
Samurai Cowboy music [[ru:Ковбой-самурай (фильм)]]
Pixar Short Films Collection – Volume 1 starring [[Luxo Jr.]]
The Tale of Sweeney Todd writer [[John Schlesinger]]
[[Peter Shaw (producer)]]
Bollywood Ka Boss starring [[Boman Irani]]
A Farewell to Arms (1957 film) writer [[Charles Vidor]]
[[Ben Hecht]]
Slumdog Millionaire writer [[Simon Beaufoy]]
Chemical Wedding (film) music [[Iron Maiden]]
Entr'acte (film) writer [[Jean Börlin]]
Grey Owl (film) starring [[Pierce Brosnan]]
Man on Wire writer [[James Marsh (director)]]
Fix (film) writer [[Andrew Fiscella]]
Kasthooriman music [[ml:കസ്തൂരിമാൻ (മലയാളചലച്ചിത്രം)]]
American Hustle writer [[Brit McAdams]]
Work In Progress (short) writer [[Tom Bertino]]
Work In Progress (short) starring [[Richard Wilson (Scottish actor)]]
Momentum (surf film) starring [[Dan Malloy]]
[[Joel Parkinson]]
[[Bruce Irons (surfer)]]
[[Dean Morrison]]
Chowringhee (film) writer [[Uttam Kumar]]
Isle of Sunken Gold writer [[Harry S. Webb]]
The Old Dark House (1963 film) writer [[William Castle]]
[[Robert Dillon]]
Android 207 writer [[Paul Whittington]]
Android 207 starring [[Paul Whittington]]
The Oil Factor writer [[Gerard Ungerman]]
[[Ed Asner]]
The Oil Factor starring [[Audrey Brohy]]
[[Ed Asner]]
Kiss Loves You starring [[Sveriges Television]]
The Tit and the Moon starring [[Gérard Darmon]]
Leavin' the Game on Luckie Street starring [[Bass guitar]]
Killer's Paradise starring [[Giselle Portenier]]
Love Letter to Edie starring [[Female Trouble]]
Fairytale of Kathmandu writer [[Neasa Ní Chianáin]]
American Drug War: The Last White Hope writer [[Kevin Booth]]
Duplicity (film) writer [[Tony Gilroy]]
Billu writer [[Sreenivasan]]
Ángeles S.A. starring [[María Isabel]]
La vendedora de rosas writer [[Victor Gaviria]]
The Reality of the Virtual writer [[Slavoj Žižek]]
The Other Conquest writer [[Salvador Carrasco]]
Bereft (film) starring [[Vinessa Shaw]]
[[Michael C. Hall]]
[[Tim Blake Nelson]]
A Closer Walk starring [[Cambridge]]
Julie & Julia writer [[Chris Messina]]
Dinosaurs Alive! starring [[Coelophysis]]
[[Confuciusornis]]
[[Effigia]]
[[Oviraptor]]
[[Postosuchus]]
Charachar starring [[Shankar Chakraborty]]
Pow Pow writer [[Lethal B]]
It Might Get Loud writer [[Davis Guggenheim]]
The Business of Being Born starring [[water birth]]
Jenny and the Soldier writer [[Johan Jacobsen]]
[[Denmark]]
[[Carl Erik Soya]]
Hank and Mike writer [[Paolo Mancini]]
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World writer [[Bryan Lee O'Malley]]
Let Me Tell Ya 'bout Black Chicks starring [[Walter Dark]]
We Iraqis writer [[Abbas Fahdel]]
Back to Babylon (film) writer [[Abbas Fahdel]]
3 Idiots writer [[Abhijat Joshi]]
[[Chetan Bhagat]]
Sadayam starring [[Sreenivasan (actor)]]
His Highness Abdullah writer [[Nedumudi Venu]]
Hello My Dear Wrong Number writer [[Menaka (actress)]]
Hello My Dear Wrong Number starring [[Menaka (actress)]]
[[Lizy (actress)]]
Pappan Priyappetta Pappan starring [[Rahman (actor)]]
[[Lizy (actress)]]
[[Sankaradi]]
Mazha Peyyunnu Maddalam Kottunnu starring [[Mukesh (actor)]]
[[Lizy (actress)]]
[[Sreenivasan (actor)]]
[[Lizy (actress)]]
[[Mukesh (actor)]]
Naduvazhikal writer [[Manianpilla Raju]]
Kutty Srank writer [[Shaji N. Karun]]
The Black Orchid (1958 film) writer [[Anthony Quinn]]
Basain writer [[Subash Gajurel]]
Spin the Bottle (2003 film) writer [[Ian Fitzgibbon]]
Strange Fruit (2004 film) starring [[Kent Faulcon]]
You Can't Take It With You (film) writer [[Edward Arnold (actor)]]
Brahmanandam Drama Company writer [[Kamalinee Mukherjee]]
Amusement (film) writer [[Jessica Lucas]]
Forced Entry (1975 film) writer [[Jim Sotos]]
[[Shaun Costello]]
A TV Dante writer [[Peter Greenaway]]
Trade Winds (1938 film) starring [[Fredric March]]
Twin Beds starring [[George Brent]]
[[Joan Bennett]]
Steam (film) starring [[Ruby Dee]]
[[Kate Siegel]]
[[Ruby Dee]]
All'ombra di una colt writer [[Giovanni Grimaldi]]
The Turkish Gambit (film) starring [[Yegor Beroyev]]
[[Olga Krasko]]
Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge writer [[Joone (director)]]
The Fox and the Child starring [[Thomas Laliberté]]
[[Kate Winslet]]
Loft (2008 film) writer [[Bart De Pauw]]
Mayilpeelikkavu starring [[Jomol]]
Lilo & Stitch (film series) starring [[Chris Sanders (director)]]
Yesteryou, Yesterme, Yesterday writer [[Roy Wong]]
Yesteryou, Yesterme, Yesterday starring [[Bobo Fung]]
[[Ellen Lo]]
[[Eric Tsang]]
[[Roy Wong]]
[[Ellen Lo]]
Buscando a Miguel writer [[Juan Fisher]]
The Closet (2007 film) writer [[Kin-Nam Cho]]
Bigga Than Ben starring [[Ben Barnes (actor)]]
[[Hero Fiennes-Tiffin]]
[[Joyride (crime)]]
Apocalypse Now writer [[John Milius]]
Yes Man (film) writer [[Nicholas Stoller]]
Passe-passe writer [[Tonie Marshall]]
Red Tails writer [[John Ridley]]
The Pacific Century starring [[Frank Gibney]]
Cicakman 2 – Planet Hitam writer [[Meor Shariman]]
Sweet Salone music [[Sierra Leone]]
[[Chosan (rapper)]]
Sweet Salone starring [[K-man (Bingoman)]]
A Lost Lady (film) starring [[Barbara Stanwyck]]
[[Frank Morgan]]
[[Ricardo Cortez]]
Import Export writer [[Ulrich Seidl]]
The Banishment writer [[William Saroyan]]
The People Speak (film) starring [[Chris Robinson]]
[[Eddie Vedder]]
[[Jasmine Guy]]
[[John Legend]]
[[Rosario Dawson]]
What's the Matter with Kansas? (film) starring [[Joe Winston]]
[[Laura Cohen]]
R. G. Kar Medical College and Hospital writer [সেন্ট কার মাইকেল মেডিক্যাল কলেজ]
R. G. Kar Medical College and Hospital starring সেন্ট কার মাইকেল মেডিক্যাল কলেজ]
Guns of Darkness writer [[Francis Clifford (author)]]
Pilgrimage (2001 film) writer [[Werner Herzog]]
Pilgrimage (2001 film) music [[John Tavener]]
[[ru:Паломничество (фильм)]]
Pilgrimage (2001 film) starring [[Werner Herzog]]
Part of the Weekend Never Dies starring [[Erol Alkan]]
Maathaad Maathaadu Mallige writer [[Nagathihalli Chandrashekhar]]
Rainbow Dance starring [[Len Lye]]
Rock Odyssey starring [[Joseph Barbera]]
A Frozen Dream writer [[Jan Troell]]
Oblivion 2: Backlash writer [[Musetta Vander]]
Confesión a Laura writer [[Jaime Osorio Gómez]]
Muallaf writer [[Yasmin Ahmad]]
Apocalipsur writer [[Javier Mejía Osorio]]
Saw VI writer [[Patrick Melton]]
[[Marcus Dunstan]]
[[Charlie Clouser]]
Polis is This: Charles Olson and the Persistence of Place starring [[Henry Ferrini]]
Graveyard Alive writer [[Elza Kephart]]
Esther and the King writer [[Raoul Walsh]]
The Stolen Airship starring [[Karel Zeman]]
Goodbye Solo music [[Roger Ebert]]
Takers writer [[Gabriel Casseus]]
PetroApocalypse Now? writer [[peak oil]]
The Big Man writer [[William McIlvanney]]
Friendship (film) writer [[Chatchai Naksuriya]]
Tramway (film) starring [[Jerzy Braszka]]
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole writer [[Kathryn Lasky]]
Rich in Love writer [[Josephine Humphreys]]
Who Do I Choose? starring [[Rie Miyazawa]]
My Soul Is Slashed starring [[Ken Ogata]]
Graduation Journey: I Came from Japan starring [[Yūji Oda]]
Our Lady of the Assassins (film) starring [[Germán Jaramillo]]
[[Anderson Ballesteros]]
El Segundo (film) starring [[Alana De La Garza]]
The Twilight Saga: New Moon writer [[Stephenie Meyer]]
Sano Sansar (film) starring [[Namrata Shrestha (Actress)]]
Siudo Ko Sindoor starring [[Neer Shah]]
Our Mother's House writer [[Julian Gloag]]
Last Days of the Maya writer [http://ngm.nationalgeographic.com/print/2007/08/maya-rise-fall/gugliotta-text Fatal Rivalries]
Apocalypse II: Revelation writer [[Cloud Ten Pictures]]
Thuldai music [[Shambhujeet Baskota]]
Thuldai starring [[Jal Shah]]
[[Niruta Singh]]
[[Sunil Thapa]]
[[Jal Shah]]
Alien Cargo music [[ru:Инопланетная угроза (фильм)]]
Even in My Dreams writer [[Flavio Alves]]
Reality Horror Night starring [[Zoey 101]]
Blitz Attack: The Andrea Hines Story writer [[Constance Jackson]]
The Expendables (2010 film) writer [[Sylvester Stallone]]
The Killer Inside Me (2010 film) writer [[Jim Thompson (writer)]]
Split: A Divided America starring [[Partisan (political)]]
Precious: Based on the Novel "Push" by Sapphire writer [[Sapphire (author)]]
[[Geoffrey S. Fletcher]]
Master Harold...and the Boys (2010 film) writer [[Lonny Price]]
Athlete (film) writer [[Dave Lam]]
Oktapodi starring [[Emud Mokhberi]]
Crayons and Paper starring [[Lorne Clarke (singer)]]
Hit List (1989 film) writer [[William Lustig]]
Peaceable Kingdom (documentary) music [[Moby]]
In a Dream (film) music [[Kelli Scarr]]
In a Dream (film) starring [[Digital Video]]
The Switch (film) writer [[Jason Bateman]]
[[Allan Loeb]]
Right Here, Right Now (Anand Gandhi film) writer [[Anand Gandhi]]
Right Here, Right Now (Anand Gandhi film) starring [[Anand Gandhi]]
Eclipse (1994 film) starring [[Von Flores]]
[[Pascale Montpetit]]
[[Greg Ellwand]]
Amma (film) writer [[Sirisena Wimalaweera]]
The Man Between writer [[Geoffrey Toone]]
Chandiya (film) writer [[Titus Thotawatte]]
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse writer [[Stephenie Meyer]]
Us Now starring [[mass collaboration]]
[[transparency (behavior)]]
Love Has Many Faces writer [[Marguerite Roberts]]
Witches' Brew (film) writer [[Syd Dutton]]
H. H. Holmes: America's First Serial Killer music [[Tony Jay]]
High Season (film) writer [[Clare Peploe]]
Shangani Patrol (film) starring [[Brian O'Shaughnessy (actor)]]
[[Will Hutchins]]
[[Frederick Russell Burnham]]
Death of a Salesman (1951 film) writer [[Arthur Miller]]
[[Stanley Roberts]]
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief writer [[Chris Columbus (filmmaker)]]
An American Girl: Chrissa Stands Strong writer [[Valerie Tripp]]
Alibaba Aur 41 Chor starring [[Priyanka Chopra]]
Daava writer [[Akshay Anand]]
Minchina Ota 2008 writer [[S. R. Govind]]
Sheesha (film) writer [[Sunil Saini]]
Chung Kuo, Cina starring [[Henan province]]
Gehenu Lamai writer [[Sumitra Peries]]
Iron Man 2 writer [[Jon Favreau]]
Preacher's Kid (film) music [[Tim Miner]]
Pulse 3: Invasion starring [[Noureen DeWulf]]
[[Brittany Renee Finamore]]
Dreamland (2009 film) music [[Valgeir Sigurdsson]]
New Town Killers writer [[Richard Jobson (television presenter)]]
Harvest Home (film) music [[Austin American-Statesman]]
Queen of Hearts (film) writer [[Enid Stamp-Taylor]]
Lost in the Crowd starring [[Susi Graf]]
[[Willi Ninja]]
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps writer [[Bryan Burrough]]
Broken Path writer [[Daniel Southworth]]
Urban Explorers (film) starring [[Mark Mallman]]
[[Kid Dakota]]
Unity (documentary) writer [[Shaun Monson]]
Unity (documentary) starring [[Earthlings (documentary)]]
Home (2009 film) starring [[Yann Arthus-Bertrand]]
New World Order (film) starring [[Geraldo Rivera]]
The Blind Side (film) writer [[John Lee Hancock]]
Love in Nepal starring [[Rajendranath Zutshi]]
[[Rajpal Yadav]]
Beastly (film) writer [[Alex Flinn]]
Highwater (film) starring [[surfing]]
[[Bruce Brown]]
Restless (1998 film) writer [[David Wu (entertainer)]]
The Sea Wall starring [[Isabelle Huppert]]
A Winnie the Pooh Thanksgiving starring [[Jim Cummings]]
[[John Fiedler]]
The Irishman (film) writer [[Val Kilmer]]
Blue Gold: World Water Wars starring [[Sam Bozzo]]
[[Tony Clarke (activist)]]
Tobruk (2008 film) writer [[Václav Marhoul]]
[[Stephen Crane]]
A Life Without Pain writer [[Melody Gilbert]]
A Life Without Pain starring [[Melody Gilbert]]
American Radical: The Trials of Norman Finkelstein starring [[Alan Dershowitz]]
Love Cavalcade writer [[Jean Anouilh]]
Le Dernier Tournant writer [[Charles Spaak]]
Conflit starring [[Armand Bernard]]
Sandhesam writer [[Sreenivasan (actor)]]
The Impatient Years writer [[Virginia Van Upp]]
Stairs of Sand writer [[Zane Grey]]
Dr. Dolittle Million Dollar Mutts starring [[Kyla Pratt]]
Capitalism: A Love Story starring [[Michael Moore]]
Le Rouge et le Noir (1954 film) starring [[Gerard Philipe]]
[[Danielle Darrieux]]
Basanti (2000 film) starring [[Karishma Manandhar]]
[[Gauri Malla]]
[[Ashok Sharma]]
Beau fixe starring [[Isabelle Carré]]
[[Elsa Zylberstein]]
[[Isabelle Carré]]
A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010 film) writer [[Wesley Strick]]
[[Eric Heisserer]]
Orange Winter (film) starring [[Andrei Zagdansky]]
Nanny McPhee and the Big Bang writer [[Emma Thompson]]
PostHaste Music Library starring [[Dragonball Evolution]]
H*Commerce: The Business of Hacking You starring [[Internet security]]
Alien (film) writer [[Yaphet Kotto]]
Kusume Rumal starring [[Tripti Nadakar]]
[[Udit Narayan]]
[[Neer Shah]]
Beautiful Kate writer [[Newton Thornburg]]
Nepal Pyaro Chha starring [[Jal Shah]]
Let Me In (film) writer [[John Ajvide Lindqvist]]
Budo: The Art of Killing starring [[Kyudo]]
Halo Legends starring [[Toei Animation]]
Curious George 2: Follow That Monkey! music [[Heitor Pereira]]
Up in the Air (film) writer [[Sheldon Turner]]
[[Walter Kirn]]
Valentine's Day (film) writer [[Katherine Fugate]]
Due Date writer [[Jamie Foxx]]
2001: A Space Odyssey (film) writer [[Arthur C. Clarke]]
Dahmer Vs. Gacy writer [[Andrew J. Rausch]]
Un aller simple (2001 film) writer [[Didier Van Cauwelaert]]
Laughology writer [[Albert Nerenberg]]
Laughology starring [[Albert Nerenberg]]
L.A. Zombie writer [[Bruce LaBruce]]
[[François Sagat]]
[http://www.quietearth.us/articles/2009/08/08/Bruce-La-Bruce-shooting-new-zombie-flick-called-LA-ZOMBIE Bruce La Bruce shooting new zombie flick called LA ZOMBIE!]
Eat Pray Love writer [[Elizabeth Gilbert]]
[[Ryan Murphy (writer)]]
The Burning Court (film) writer [[Charles Spaak]]
Misère au Borinage starring [[Joris Ivens]]
Like Dandelion Dust writer [[Karen Kingsbury]]
Liebe Dein Symptom wie Dich selbst! writer [[Slavoj Žižek]]
Bhukha writer [[Sabyasachi Mohapatra]]
Throwing Curves: Eva Zeisel writer [[Jyll Johnstone]]
This Is Perth writer [[Vincenzo Perrella and Dan Osborn]]
The Town (2010 film) writer [[Ben Affleck]]
Yeh Mera India writer [[N. Chandra]]
Get Low (film) writer [[Chris Provenzano]]
Rajdrohi starring [[Anshuman (Actor)]]
[[Rajatava Dutta]]
The Cosmonaut starring [[Bruno Teixidor]]
A More Perfect Union (film) starring [[Philadelphia Convention]]
Black Swan (film) writer [[Darren Aronofsky]]
The Forgotten District writer [[Oliver Dickinson]]
The Forgotten District starring [[Oliver Dickinson]]
[[Maya peoples]]
Qué Hombre tan Sin Embargo writer [[Eulalio Gonzalez]]
Willie & Phil writer [[Paul Mazursky]]
The Road to Freedom (film) writer [[Brendan Moriarty]]
American Faust: From Condi to Neo-Condi starring [[Sebastian Doggart]]
[[Ronald Reagan]]
[[Philip Shenon]]
Diary of a Wimpy Kid (film) writer [[Jeff Kinney (writer)]]
Valente Quintero writer [[Sara Garcia]]
Voici le temps des assassins writer [[Arthur Rimbaud]]
My work, my sorrow writer [[Oliver Dickinson]]
My work, my sorrow starring [[Oliver Dickinson]]
La Vérité sur Bébé Donge starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
[[Jean Gabin]]
Club de femmes writer [[Jacques Deval]]
Club de femmes starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
Beating Heart (1940 film) starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
[[Claude Dauphin (actor)]]
Abused Confidence starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
[[Charles Vanel]]
Romance of the Western Chamber (1927 film) music [[Toshiyuki Hiraoka]]
Premier rendez-vous starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
At the Top of the Stairs starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
Meishi Street starring [[Istanbul Biennial]]
OSS 117 – Lost in Rio writer [[Michel Hazanavicius]]
L'Or dans la rue starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
The Green Domino starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
Dédé (1935 film) starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
George Michael Live in London starring [[Abu Dhabi]]
Mon coeur t'appelle starring [[Jan Kiepura]]
[[Lucien Baroux]]
Quelle drôle de gosse! starring [[Georges van Parys]]
The War of the Worlds (1953 film) writer [[Barré Lyndon]]
La fausse maîtresse starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
Un mauvais garçon starring [[Danielle Darrieux]]
[[Raoul Ploquin]]
Returned: Child Soldiers of Nepal's Maoist Army writer [[Robert Koenig (filmmaker)]]
The Legend of Marilyn Monroe starring [[Marilyn Monroe]]
[[Ida Bolender]]
[[Tony Curtis]]
[[Groucho Marx]]
[[Inez Melson]]
Defamation (film) starring [[Yoav Shamir]]
The Mighty Macs writer [[Tim Chambers (director)]]
Patiala House writer [[Anushka Sharma]]
[[Dimple Kapadia]]
Les Diables writer [[Vincent Rottiers]]
Mademoiselle ma mère writer [[Pierre Larquey]]
[[Jean Boyer (director)]]
[[Louis Verneuil]]
ODDSAC writer [[Avey Tare]]
Ne jouez pas avec les Martiens writer [[Macha Méril]]
Paanch Ghantey Mien Paanch Crore starring [[Faisal Saif]]
Case Closed: The Lost Ship in the Sky starring [[Kaito Kuroba]]
First Ink starring [[Chris Bosh]]
Grant Morrison: Talking with Gods starring [[Jill Thompson]]
[[Jason Louv]]
Behind the Mask (Slipknot film) music [[Slipknot (band)]]
Shore Leave (film) starring [[Richard Barthelmess]]
[[Dorothy Mackaill]]
Up to our Necks writer [[Slipknot (band)]]
Up to our Necks music [[Category:Slipknot (band)]]
Shikshanachya Aaicha Gho writer [[Kranti Redkar]]
Assault Girls writer [[Mamoru Oshii]]
Hot Millions music [[Laurie Johnson]]
The Mooring writer [[Glenn Withrow]]
Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture starring [[Samurai Shodown]]
[[Nihon Ad Systems]]
Di que sí writer [[Juan Calvo]]
Karl Marx (film) music [[fa:کارل مارکس (فیلم)]]
Karl Marx (film) starring [[fa:کارل مارکس (فیلم)]]
Heidi (2005 live-action film) writer [[Paul Marcus]]
[[Johanna Spyri]]
Mukti (Hindi film) writer [[Raj Tilak]]
The Misfortunates writer [[Felix Van Groeningen]]
[[Dimitri Verhulst]]
Playground (2009 film) writer [[Libby Spears]]
Playground (2009 film) starring [[Libby Spears]]
The Red Chapel starring [[Mads Brügger]]
[[Det R%C3%B8de Kapel]]
Myglaren starring [[Rune Hassner]]
Submarino writer [[Thomas Vinterberg]]
The Classic for Girls starring [[Chen Kengran]]
[[Li Pingqian]]
[[Shen Xiling]]
[[Xu Yinfu]]
[[Yao Sufeng]]
[[Zhang Shichuan]]
[[Zheng Zhengqiu]]
Ma and Pa Kettle at the Fair writer [[Charles Barton]]
True Grit (2010 film) writer [[Matt Damon]]
Restrepo (film) starring [[Tim Hetherington]]
Mittal v/s Mittal writer [[Karan Razdan]]
Sufi Paranja Katha writer [[KP Ramanunni]]
Harlan – In the Shadow of Jew Süss writer [[Felix Moeller]]
Flat! writer [[Hemant Madhukar]]
Casino Jack and the United States of Money starring [[Alex Gibney]]
[[Conspiracy (crime)]]
Bharya Swantham Suhruthu writer [[Jagathy Sreekumar]]
Oblivion (film) starring [[Andrew Divoff]]
Paris Connections writer [[Michael Tupy]]
[[Jackie Collins]]
A Man Called Dagger starring [[Maureen Arthur]]
I giorni dell'abbandono writer [[Elena Ferrante]]
Boogie (2008 film) writer [[Radu Muntean]]
The Paper Will Be Blue writer [[Radu Muntean]]
Knights of the Teutonic Order (film) writer [[Henryk Sienkiewicz]]
Periwig Maker starring [[Kenneth Branagh]]
Equality (film) starring [[Al Sutton]]
White Lines and the Fever: The Death of DJ Junebug starring [[drug dealer]]
The Shift (film) writer [[David Trumble]]
Running on the Sun: The Badwater 135 starring [[Mel Stuart]]
Carbon Nation writer [[Peter Byck]]
Voiture du potier starring [[George Melies]]
Draquila – L'Italia che trema writer [[Sabina Guzzanti]]
Ave Maria (1984 film) writer [[Paul Gégauff]]
Ave Maria (1984 film) starring [[Isabelle Pasco]]
The Lion of Punjab writer [[Diljit Dosanjh]]
Kites:The Remix writer [[Brett Ratner]]
Kites:The Remix music [[Graeme Revell]]
Kites:The Remix starring [[Barbara Mori]]
Inside Job (film) writer [[Charles H. Ferguson]]
Pax Americana and the Weaponization of Space starring [[Martin Sheen]]
The Old Army Game starring [[Donald Duck]]
Rush: Beyond the Lighted Stage writer [[Sam Dunn]]
Together Again (film) writer [[Charles Vidor]]
[[F. Hugh Herbert]]
Tamara Drewe (film) writer [[Moira Buffini]]
[[Posy Simmonds]]
Vampires Suck writer [http://www.facebook.com/vampiressuckmovie#!/vampiressuckmovie?v=info Info]
Gnomeo and Juliet writer [[William Shakespeare]]
Hypothermia (film) writer [[James Felix McKenney]]
Applaus starring [[Paprika Steen]]
[[Paprika Steen]]
It's Kind of a Funny Story (film) writer [[Ryan Fleck]]
Real Steel writer [[Richard Matheson]]
Terrorist (2010 film) writer [[Arin Paul]]
Wikipedia:Article Incubator/Batman film (2012) writer [[Warner Bros.]]
Great Directors starring [[Bernardo Bertolucci]]
[[Catherine Breillat]]
Devil (film) writer [[Brian Nelson (screenwriter)]]
The Secret Friend writer [[João Silvério Trevisan]]
Evil Behind You starring [[D.C. Lee]]
Hunter Prey writer [[Sandy Collora]]
Le choc writer [[Catherine Deneuve]]
Furia à Bahia pour OSS 117 starring [[Claude Carliez]]
Last Will writer [[Tom Berenger]]
Banco à Bangkok pour OSS 117 writer [[René Moulaert]]
Vanjikkottai Valiban writer [[S. S. Vasan]]
Hollywood on Parade No. A-8 writer [[Betty Boop]]
Musical Justice (1931) writer [[Rudy Vallée]]
Musical Justice (1931) music [[Sammy Timberg]]
Bad Teacher writer [[Cameron Diaz]]
Pearls of the Crown starring [[Renée Saint-Cyr]]
Penpattanam writer [[V. M. Vinu]]
Mirrors 2 starring [[Nick Stahl]]
Disney Shot Kennedy starring [[David Lawrence (director)]]
Get Lamp starring [[interactive fiction]]
2010: Moby Dick writer [[Herman Melville]]
Hanna (film) writer [[Eric Bana]]
The Three Musketeers (2011 film) writer [[Alexandre Dumas père]]
Believe in Me (1971 film) writer [[Israel Horovitz]]
Dominique Adams writer [[Quentin Tarantino]]
Matching Jack writer [[Lynne Renew]]
TPB-AFK starring [[Peter Sunde]]
[[Gottfrid Svartholm]]
Martha (1974 film) starring [[Margit Carstensen]]
Beware of a Holy Whore starring [[Lou Castel]]
[[Eddie Constantine]]
Bury Me in Redwood Country starring [[Michael Taylor (forester)]]
Beyond (film) writer [[Ola Rapace]]
Oh, What a Night (1944 film) writer [[William Beaudine]]
[[Marian Orth]]
[[Paul Girard Smith]]
Rosario (2010 film) writer [[Albert Martinez]]
Barnen från Frostmofjället writer [[Laura Fitinghoff]]
Glasblåsarns barn writer [[Maria Gripe]]
American Grindhouse starring [[Elijah Drenner]]
[[Joe Dante]]
[[Fred Williamson]]
Submission (2010 film) starring [[Eva Röse]]
Letters to Father Jacob writer [[Finland]]
[[Klaus Härö]]
Catch .44 writer [[Aaron Harvey]]
Sus (film) writer [[Barrie Keeffe]]
Man of God (film) writer [[Jefery Levy]]
Lords of Salem (film) starring [[Oren Peli]]
Nightfur writer [[Jason Brown]]
Agneepath (2011 film) writer [[Madhavi (actress)]]
Agneepath (2011 film) music [[Madhavi (actress)]]
Tikka Sankarayya writer [[Dasari Yoganand]]
Mumbhai Connection writer [[Atlanta Nagendra]]
A Defeated People writer [[William Hartnell]]
Liberation (film series) writer [[Yuri Bondarev]]
Barbarossa (film) writer [[Renzo Martinelli]]
Les gens qui s'aiment writer [[Jean-Charles Tacchella]]
No Strings (film) writer [[Elizabeth Meriwether]]
From Prada to Nada writer [[Chris Ranta]]
[[Jane Austen]]
Jiantan Station xinzhuang 2
Jiantan Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Beitou Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Chiang Kai-shek Memorial Hall Station platforms two [[island platform]]
Shipai Station platforms [[island platform]]
Danshui Station platforms [[Danshui, Taipei]]
Zhongshan Station xinzhuang 1
Zhongshan Station platforms [[Songshan Line (TRTS)
Yuanshan Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Hongshulin Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Zhuwei Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Guandu Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Shilin Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Zhishan Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Qiyan Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Zhongyi Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Fuxinggang Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Qilian Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Mingde Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Minquan West Road Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Shuanglian Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Taipei City Hall Station platforms [[Taipei bus]]
Ximen Station platforms two [[Ximending]]
World Trade Center Station (Taipei) platforms one [[island platform]]
Longshan Temple Station platforms [[island platform]]
Gongguan Station platforms [[island platform]]
Guting Station platforms two [[island platform]]
THSR Changhua Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Dingxi Station platforms [[island platform]]
Xinzhuang Station platforms [[island platform]]
Touqianzhuang Station platforms [[Circular Line (TRTS)
Taipei Bridge Station platforms [[Danshui River]]
Daqiaotou Station platforms [[island platform]]
Dongmen Station platforms [[Xinyi Road]]
Songshan Station platforms two [[island platform]]
Xiaonanmen Station platforms [[island platform]]
Xindian Station platforms [[island platform]]
Xindian City Office Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Qizhang Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Xiaobitan Station platforms [[side platform]]
Dapinglin Station platforms [[island platform]]
Jingmei Station platforms [[island platform]]
Wanlong Station platforms [[island platform]]
Taipower Building Station platforms [[island platform]]
National Taiwan University Hospital Station platforms [[island platform]]
Kunyang Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Houshanpi Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Yongchun Station platforms one [[island platform]]
Jiangzicui Station platforms [[island platform]]
Xinpu Station platforms [[island platform]]
Fuzhong Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Haishan Station platforms [[Yongning Station]]
Tucheng Station xinzhuang 1
Yongning Station xinzhuang 1
Zhongshan Junior High School Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Technology Building Station platforms [[Liuzhangli Station]]
Linguang Station xinzhuang 3
Xinhai Station xinzhuang 3
Xinhai Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Wanfang Hospital Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Wanfang Community Station xinzhuang 3
Taichung Station xinzhuang 1
Xinbeitou Station platforms [[island platform]]
THSR Hsinchu Station platforms two [[side platform]]
THSR Miaoli Station platforms two [[side platform]]
THSR Taichung Station platforms two [[island platform]]
THSR Yunlin Station platforms two [[side platform]]
THSR Chiayi Station platforms two [[side platform]]
THSR Tainan Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Shiliu Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Douliu Station platforms two [[island platform]]
Taoyuan Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Hsinchu Station platforms two [[island platform]]
Fangliao Station platforms two [[island platform]]
Zhongli Station (Taoyuan County) platforms two [[island platform]]
Beimen Station platforms [[Taipei Main Station]]
Songshan Airport Station platforms [[Dazhi Station]]
Ciaotou Station xinzhuang 1
Dazhi Station xinzhuang 1
Jiannan Road Station xinzhuang 1
Jiannan Road Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Gangqian Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Wende Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Neihu Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Dahu Park Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Huzhou Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Donghu Station xinzhuang 1
Donghu Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Nangang Software Park Station platforms two [[side platform]]
Taipei Nangang Exhibition Center Station platforms [[island platform]]
Yangmei Station platforms two [[island platform]]
Wukuaicuo Station xinzhuang 3
Daan Park Station platforms [[island platform]]
Anhe Road Station platforms [[island platform]]
Elephant Mountain Station platforms [[island platform]]
Daliao Station xinzhuang 1
Cianjhen Senior High School Station xinzhuang 3
Nanzih Export Processing Zone Station xinzhuang 1
Metropolitan Park Station xinzhuang 1
Cingpu Station xinzhuang 1
Ciaotou Sugar Refinery Station xinzhuang 1
Yanchengpu Station xinzhuang 3
City Council Station xinzhuang 3
Cultural Center Station xinzhuang 3
Martial Arts Stadium Station xinzhuang 3
Weiwuying Station xinzhuang 3
Fongshan West Station xinzhuang 3
Fongshan Station xinzhuang 3
Dadong Station xinzhuang 3
Martin S. Schwartz death_date 1984
Robbie Davis death_date 1961
Donald Brumfield death_date 1966
Chantal Sutherland death_date 2007
Felix L. Ortiz death_date 2005
Davy Condon death_date 2001
Davy Condon birth_date 2001
Davy Russell death_date 2002
Davy Russell birth_date 1979
Channing Hill death_date 1987
In the Flesh (tour) album [[Amused to Death]]
Rolling Thunder Revue album [[Desire (Bob Dylan album)]]
Vote for Change album [http://www.usatoday.com/life/music/news/2004-08-04-vote-tour_x.htm "Springsteen, R.E.M., Other Big Acts Embark on Tour"]
The Crush Tour album [[Crush (Bon Jovi album)]]
Girl Power! Live in Istanbul album [[Greatest Hits (Spice Girls album)]]
Escape from the Studio '06 album [[Death Magnetic]]
Wings UK Tour 1979 album [[Back to the Egg]]
American Idols LIVE! Tour 2006 album [[American Idol]]
Wings University Tour album [[Wild Life (Wings album)]]
The Dark Side of the Moon Live album [[Image:Dave Kilminster.jpg]] [[Image:Graham Broad.jpg]]
New Jack Reunion Tour album [[Teddy Riley (new jack swing)]]
Burnin' Tour album [[Burnin' (The Wailers album)]]
Natty Dread Tour album [[Natty Dread]]
Rastaman Vibration Tour album [[Rastaman Vibration]]
Exodus Tour album [[Exodus (Bob Marley & The Wailers album)]]
Kaya Tour album [[Kaya (album)]]
Survival Tour album [[Survival (Bob Marley & The Wailers album)]]
Uprising Tour album [[Uprising (album)]]
Hopes and Fears (tour) album [[Hopes and Fears (Keane album)]]
Rapture of the Deep tour album [[Rapture of the Deep]]
The Beatles' 1965 US tour album [[Rubber Soul]]
Have a Nice Day Tour album [[Have a Nice Day (Bon Jovi album)]]
Bob Dylan and The Band 1974 Tour album [[Highway 61 Revisited]]
Voice – The Best of Tour album [[Voice - The Best of Beverley Knight]]
Say You Will Tour album [[Say You Will]]
The Steady On Tour album [[Steady On]]
The Life Love & Other Mysteries Tour album [[Life Love & Other Mysteries]]
The New World Tour album [[Off the Ground]]
The Hottest Chicks in Metal Tour 2007 album [[Karmacode]]
The Mighty Boosh (2006 stage show) album [[The Mighty Boosh]]
Music City Soul Tour album [[Music City Soul]]
New Jersey Syndicate Tour album [[New Jersey (album)]]
Don't Believe the Truth Tour album [[Don't Believe the Truth]]
The M+M's Tour album [[The Onyx Hotel Tour]]
Filthy Lucre Tour album [[es:Filthy Lucre Tour]]
Crush Tour album [[Crush (Bon Jovi album)]]
American Idols LIVE! Tour 2007 album [[American Idol]]
Radio K.A.O.S. (tour) album [[Radio K.A.O.S.]]
The Police Around the World Tour album [[Category:1977 concert tours]] [[Category:1978 concert tours]] [[Category:1979 concert tours]] [[Category:1980 concert tours]]
In Between Tour album [[In Between (Paul van Dyk album)]]
1984 Tour album [[1984 (Van Halen album)]]
Monsters of Rock Tour 1984 album [[1984 (Van Halen album)]]
Unmasked Tour album [[Destroyer Tour]]
Bitch We Have a Problem Tour album [[Untitled Korn album]]
A Matter of Life and Death Tour album [[A Matter of Life and Death (album)]]
Eddie Rips Up the World Tour album [[Piece of Mind]]
No Prayer on the Road album [[No Prayer for the Dying]]
For Unlawful Carnal Knowledge Tour album [[For Unlawful Carnal Knowledge]]
Right Here Right Now Tour album [[Live: Right Here, Right Now]]
Led Zeppelin North American Tour 1977 album [[Presence (album)]]
World Invasion "Party 'til You Die Tour" Tour album [[And the Cradle Will Rock]]
These Days Tour album [[Balance (Van Halen album)]]
The Balance "Ambulance" Tour album [[Balance (Van Halen album)]]
Led Zeppelin Tour of Iceland, Bath and Germany, Summer 1970 album [[Led Zeppelin III]]
Led Zeppelin North American Tour Spring 1970 album [[Led Zeppelin III]]
Led Zeppelin United Kingdom Tour 1970 album [[Coda (album)]]
Led Zeppelin European Tour Autumn 1969 album [[Led Zeppelin II]]
Led Zeppelin United Kingdom Tour Summer 1969 album [[Led Zeppelin DVD]]
Led Zeppelin North American Tour Spring 1969 album [[Led Zeppelin II]]
Alive/Worldwide Tour album [[Dynasty Tour]]
Halos & Horns Tour album [[Halos & Horns]]
The Vintage Tour album [[Those Were the Days (Dolly Parton album)]]
Dolly Parton European Tour 2007 album [[Those Were the Days (Dolly Parton album)]]
Love Gun Tour album [[Love Gun]]
Destroyer Tour album [[Destroyer (Kiss album)]]
Back Home Tour album [[Back Home (Westlife album)]]
Rock & Roll Over Tour album [[Rock and Roll Over]]
Gira 2004 album [[Tiempo]]
Gold Tour album [http://news.bbc.co.uk/cbbcnews/hi/music/newsid_1731000/1731757.stm]
Alive! Tour album [[Destroyer (Kiss album)]]
Where the Dreams Come True Tour album [[Westlife (album)]]
Kiss Alive/35 World Tour album [[Destroyer (Kiss album)]]
The Number Ones Tour album [[Allow Us to Be Frank]]
Monkey Business Tour album [[Monkey Business]]
Up in Arms Tour album [[To Write Love On Her Arms]]
2008 European Vacation Tour album [[Death Magnetic]]
The Never Gone Tour album [[Never Gone]]
World Piece Tour album [[Piece of Mind]]
Iron Maiden Tour album [[Iron Maiden (album)]]
The Beast on the Road album [[The Number of the Beast (album)]]
American Idols LIVE! Tour 2008 album [[American Idol]]
Nuestro Tiempo album [[Tiempo]]
Alea Jacta Est Tour album [[Alea Jacta Est]]
Deep Purple 40 Years Anniversary Tour album [[Rapture of the Deep Tour]]
Shades of Deep Purple Tour album [[Shades of Deep Purple]]
The Book of Taliesyn Tour album [[The Book of Taliesyn]]
Stadium Arcadium tour album [[Stadium Arcadium]]
The Rolling Stones 1st American Tour 1964 album [[The Rolling Stones (album)]]
The Rolling Stones 2nd American Tour 1964 album [[12 X 5]]
The Rolling Stones 2nd American Tour 1965 album [[Out of Our Heads]]
The Rolling Stones American Tour 1966 album [[Aftermath (Rolling Stones album)]]
Hot in the Shade Tour album [[Hot in the Shade]]
The Battle of Los Angeles Tour album [[The Battle of Los Angeles (album)]]
Rage Against the Machine's 1994–1995 Tour album [[Evil Empire (album)]]
Californication tour album [[Californication (album)]]
Backwoods Barbie Tour album [[Backwoods Barbie]]
American Idols LIVE! Tour 2005 album [[American Idol]]
Kiss My Brass album [[Bette Midler Sings the Rosemary Clooney Songbook]]
Twelve Stops and Home Tour album [[Twelve Stops and Home]]
El Sello De Los Tiempos Tour album [[Spain]]
Blood Sugar Sex Magik tour album [[Blood Sugar Sex Magik]]
Sacrament Tour album [[Sacrament (album)]]
Ashes of the Wake Tour album [[Ashes of the Wake]]
Neverender album [[The Second Stage Turbine Blade]]
The Brass Knuckles Tour album [[Brass Knuckles (album)]]
Animalize Tour album [[Animalize]]
The Mighty Boosh Live: Future Sailors Tour album [[The Mighty Boosh]]
Summer Gigs 1976 album [[A Day at the Races (album)]]
ObZen Tour album [[obZen]]
All the Right Reasons Tour album [[All The Right Reasons]]
Songs from the Sparkle Lounge Tour album [[Songs From The Sparkle Lounge]]
Up Close & Personal Tour album [[Never Gone]]
Wish You Were Here Tour album [[Wish You Were Here (Pink Floyd album)]]
Deep Purple 2009 Tour album [[Rapture of the Deep Tour]]
1979 Spirits Having Flown Tour album [[Image:Travolta with Bee Gees.jpg]]
In Rock World Tour album [[In Rock]]
SATU Konsert Eksklusif Dato' Siti Nurhaliza album [[Lentera Timur]]
Dressed to Kill Tour album [[Dressed to Kill (album)]]
Minutes to Midnight Tour album [[Minutes to Midnight (album)]]
American Idols LIVE! Tour 2002 album [[American Idol]]
The Beatles' 1964 world tour album [[Denmark]]
In God We Trust Tour album [[In God We Trust]]
Have Guitar, Will Travel Tour album [[Have Guitar, Will Travel]]
Victory Tour (Modern Talking tour) album [[Victory (Modern Talking album)]]
Meddle Tour album [[Meddle]]
Atom Heart Mother World Tour album [[Atom Heart Mother]]
Back for Good Tour album [[Back for Good (Modern Talking album)]]
Something for the Rest of Us Tour album [[Something for the Rest of Us]]
Shit Hits the Sheds Tour album [[Metallica (album)]]
Greatest Hits Tour album [[She Works Hard for the Money]]
The Wall Live (2010–2011 tour) album [[The Wall]]
The Invitation Tour album [[The Return of the Heartless Monster]]
The Long Road Tour album [[The Long Road]]
America Tour album [[pt:America Tour]]
Special Forces Tour album [[Special Forces (38 Special album)]]
Keep the Faith Tour album [[Keep the Faith]]
I'll Sleep When I'm Dead Tour album [[Keep the Faith]]
American Idols LIVE! Tour 2004 album [[American Idol]]
American Idols LIVE! Tour 2003 album [[American Idol]]
Slippery When Wet Tour album [[Slippery When Wet]]
Escape the Studio Tour album [[A Thousand Suns]]
1856 Last Island hurricane year 1856
Severe Tropical Cyclone Percy year 2005
Tropical Storm Lester (2004) year 2004
Hurricane Virgil (1992) year 1992
Tropical Depression Gener (2008) type Tropical Depression
New English Bible derived_from [[Old Testament]]
The Common Edition New Testament derived_from [[English Standard Version]]
New South Wales Blues owner [[Sheffield Shield]]
Somerset County Cricket Club owner [[Recreation Ground (Bath)
Leeward Islands cricket team owner [[Leeward Islands]]
Prime Minister's XI owner [[Manuka Oval]]
Illingworth St Mary's Cricket Club owner [[Airedale-Wharfedale Senior Cricket
East Molesey Cricket Club owner [[Surrey Championship]]
Western Fury owner [[WACA Ground]]
Old Leightonians Cricket Club owner [[East Midlands]]
Southern Rocks owner [[Masvingo Sports Club
Kasper Hvidt nationalteam [[Denmark national handball team]]
Kristian Gjessing clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Sune Agerschou clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Michael Bruun nationalteam [[Denmark national handball team]]
Nikolaj Koch-Hansen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Sebastian Koch-Hansen clubs [[Liga ASOBAL]]
Simon Hammer clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Ole Magnus Ekelund clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Michael Sahl Hansen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Anders Christensen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Mattias Gustafsson clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Fredrik Lindahl clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Kristian Svensson clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Tommy Atterhäll clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Pelle Linders clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
John Boye Rasmussen clubs [[Team Tvis Holstebro]]
Niklas Landin Jakobsen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Kasper Jørgensen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Jakob Green Jensen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Olof Ask clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Peter Svensson (handballer) clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Pelle Larsen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Fredrik Petersen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Boris Schnuchel clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Sebastian Seifert clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Simon Krogh clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Dennis Mathiasen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Vignir Svavarsson clubs [[German handball league]]
Niklas Forsmoo clubs [[the Swedish Elitserien]]
Jesper Ahle clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Toke Holst clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Mads Lind clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Jesper Storm clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Vegard Samdahl clubs [[Polish Ekstraklasa Men's Handball League
André Jørgensen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Rasmus Wremer clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Goran Kozomara clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Ásgeir Örn Hallgrímsson clubs [[Danish Handball League
Mikkel Hansen clubs [[Jack & Jones Ligaen
Thomas Pedersen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Kenneth Peters clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Erik Hucko clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Morten Bjerre clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Lukas Karlsson clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Kim Johannesen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Jesper Meinby clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Gábor Császár clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Milan Grubanov clubs [[Liga ASOBAL]]
Jerome Cazal clubs [[Danish Handball League
Martin Bager clubs [[Liga ASOBAL]]
Mikael Fruelund clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Kasper Klitgaard clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Mads Christiansen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Jesper Monrad clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Kristian Meldgaard clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Lars Agersted clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Stefan Nielsen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Jacob Bagersted clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Stefan Hundstrup clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Kenneth Jørgensen clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Arnór Atlason clubs [[Danish Handball League]]
Arnór Atlason nationalteam [[Iceland national handball team]]
Erlend Mamelund clubs [[Norway national handball team]]
Erlend Mamelund nationalteam [[Norway national handball team]]
Bjarte Myrhol nationality [[Norway]]
Brian Lara dayofdeath 2
Ian Botham dayofdeath 24
Ian Botham yearofdeath 1955
Sachin Tendulkar dayofdeath 24
Sachin Tendulkar yearofdeath 1973
David Gower dayofdeath 1
Steve Waugh dayofdeath 2
John Snow (cricketer) yearofdeath 1941
Rahul Dravid dayofdeath 11
Rahul Dravid yearofdeath 1973
Michael Bevan yearofdeath 2007
Kapil Dev dayofdeath 6
Billy Bowden dayofdeath 11
Billy Bowden yearofdeath 1963
Graham Thorpe dayofdeath 1
Geoffrey Boycott dayofdeath 21
Geoffrey Boycott yearofdeath 1940
Imran Khan dayofdeath 25
Imran Khan yearofdeath 1952
Javed Miandad dayofdeath 12
Javed Miandad yearofdeath 1976
Matthew Hayden dayofdeath 29
Allan Border dayofdeath 27
Allan Border yearofdeath 1955
Ricky Ponting yearofdeath 2010
Javagal Srinath dayofbirth 31
Javagal Srinath yearofbirth 1969
Shoaib Akhtar dayofdeath 13
Shoaib Akhtar yearofdeath 1975
Younis Khan dayofdeath 29
Mohammad Yousuf dayofdeath 27
Mohammad Sami dayofdeath 24
Mohammad Sami yearofdeath 1981
Danish Kaneria dayofdeath 16
Vinod Kambli dayofbirth 18
Vinod Kambli dayofdeath 18
Vinod Kambli yearofbirth 1972
Viv Richards dayofdeath 7
Viv Richards yearofdeath 1952
Chris Cairns dayofdeath 13
Daniel Vettori yearofdeath 1979
David Boon yearofdeath 1960
Gundappa Viswanath dayofbirth 12
Gundappa Viswanath yearofbirth 1949
Tim Curtis dayofbirth 15
Tim Curtis dayofdeath 15
Tim Curtis yearofdeath 1960
Tim Curtis yearofbirth 1960
Tim Curtis column4 [[List A cricket]]
Michael Vaughan yearofdeath 2007
Charles Fry dayofdeath 14
Basil D'Oliveira dayofdeath 4
Basil D'Oliveira yearofdeath 1931
Karen Rolton dayofdeath 21
Karen Rolton yearofdeath 1974
Julia Price dayofbirth 11
Julia Price yearofdeath 1972
Julia Price yearofbirth 1972
Arthur Carr (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Arthur Carr (cricketer) dayofdeath 7
Arthur Carr (cricketer) yearofdeath 1963
Arthur Carr (cricketer) yearofbirth 1893
Andrew Flintoff dayofdeath 3
Andrew Flintoff yearofdeath 2002
Robert Key (cricketer) dayofdeath 12
Robert Key (cricketer) yearofdeath 1979
Lance Cairns dayofbirth 10
Lance Cairns yearofbirth 1949
Mike Brearley dayofdeath 28
Marcus Trescothick dayofdeath 25
Marcus Trescothick yearofdeath 2006
Ashley Giles dayofdeath 19
Kumar Sangakkara dayofdeath 27
Nuwan Zoysa dayofbirth 13
Nuwan Zoysa yearofbirth 1978
Romesh Kaluwitharana yearofdeath 2004
Brett Lee yearofdeath 123
Justin Langer dayofdeath 21
Russel Arnold dayofbirth 25
Russel Arnold yearofbirth 1973
Hemang Badani dayofbirth 14
Hemang Badani yearofbirth 1976
Ashish Nehra dayofbirth 29
Ashish Nehra yearofbirth 1979
Zaheer Abbas dayofdeath 24
Waqar Younis dayofdeath 16
Waqar Younis yearofdeath 1971
Rashid Latif dayofbirth 14
Rashid Latif dayofdeath 14
Rashid Latif yearofdeath 1968
Rashid Latif yearofbirth 1968
Shabbir Ahmed dayofbirth 21
Shabbir Ahmed yearofbirth 1976
Mark Butcher dayofdeath 23
Mark Butcher yearofdeath 1972
Hashan Tillakaratne dayofbirth 14
Hashan Tillakaratne dayofdeath 15
Hashan Tillakaratne yearofbirth 1967
Alec Stewart dayofdeath 8
Taufeeq Umar dayofbirth 20
Taufeeq Umar yearofdeath 2005
Taufeeq Umar yearofbirth 1981
Michael Clarke (cricketer) dayofdeath 2
Michael Clarke (cricketer) yearofdeath 1981
Upul Chandana dayofbirth 7
Upul Chandana yearofbirth 1972
Vasbert Drakes dayofbirth 5
Vasbert Drakes yearofbirth 1969
Andy Blignaut dayofbirth 1
Andy Blignaut yearofbirth 1978
Heath Streak dayofbirth 16
Heath Streak yearofdeath 1993
Heath Streak yearofbirth 1974
Colin Croft dayofbirth 15
Colin Croft yearofbirth 1953
Grant Flower dayofbirth 20
Grant Flower yearofdeath 1970
Grant Flower yearofbirth 1970
Merv Hughes dayofbirth 23
Merv Hughes yearofbirth 1961
Dean Jones (cricketer) dayofdeath 24
Mahendra Nagamootoo dayofbirth 9
Mahendra Nagamootoo yearofbirth 1975
Jermaine Lawson dayofbirth 13
Jermaine Lawson yearofbirth 1982
Geraint Jones dayofdeath 14
Khaled Mahmud dayofbirth 26
Khaled Mahmud dayofdeath 26
Khaled Mahmud yearofbirth 1971
Sanwar Hossain dayofbirth 5
Sanwar Hossain yearofbirth 1973
Tapash Baisya dayofbirth 25
Tapash Baisya dayofdeath 25
Tapash Baisya yearofbirth 1982
Abdul Razzaq (cricketer) yearofdeath 1979
Rajin Saleh dayofbirth 20
Rajin Saleh yearofbirth 1983
Mohammad Ashraful dayofdeath 7
Mohammad Ashraful yearofdeath 1984
Mushfiqur Rahman dayofbirth 1
Mushfiqur Rahman yearofbirth 1980
Saman Jayantha dayofbirth 26
Saman Jayantha yearofbirth 1974
Imran Farhat dayofbirth 20
Imran Farhat yearofbirth 1982
Yasir Hameed dayofbirth 28
Yasir Hameed yearofbirth 1978
Vusi Sibanda dayofdeath 10
Lala Amarnath dayofdeath 5
Lala Amarnath yearofdeath 2000
Lala Amarnath yearofbirth 1911
Lakshmipathy Balaji dayofbirth 27
Lakshmipathy Balaji yearofbirth 1981
Dinesh Mongia dayofbirth 17
Dinesh Mongia yearofbirth 1977
Sanjay Bangar dayofbirth 11
Sanjay Bangar dayofdeath 11
Sanjay Bangar yearofbirth 1972
Andrew Symonds dayofdeath 9
Stuart Carlisle dayofbirth 10
Stuart Carlisle yearofbirth 1972
Dilip Sardesai dayofbirth 8
Dilip Sardesai dayofdeath 2
Dilip Sardesai yearofbirth 1940
Ijaz Ahmed (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Ijaz Ahmed (cricketer) yearofbirth 1968
Steve Harmison dayofdeath 23
Bruce Reid dayofbirth 14
Bruce Reid yearofbirth 1963
Andy Bichel dayofbirth 27
Andy Bichel yearofbirth 1970
Tony Greig dayofdeath 6
Tony Greig yearofdeath 1946
Najeeb Amar column4 [[List A cricket]]
Khurram Khan dayofbirth 21
Khurram Khan yearofdeath 2004
Khurram Khan yearofbirth 1971
Arshad Ali dayofbirth 6
Arshad Ali dayofdeath 6
Arshad Ali yearofdeath 1976
Arshad Ali yearofbirth 1976
Abdul Rehman (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Abdul Rehman (cricketer) yearofbirth 1987
Ali Asad Abbas dayofbirth 6
Ali Asad Abbas yearofbirth 1976
Asghar Ali dayofbirth 3
Asghar Ali yearofbirth 1971
Asim Saeed dayofbirth 5
Asim Saeed yearofbirth 1979
Fahad Usman dayofbirth 2
Fahad Usman yearofbirth 1976
Mohammad Tauqir dayofbirth 14
Mohammad Tauqir yearofbirth 1972
Naeemuddin dayofbirth 31
Naeemuddin dayofdeath 31
Naeemuddin yearofbirth 1982
Ramveer Rai dayofbirth 1
Ramveer Rai yearofdeath 1987
Ramveer Rai yearofbirth 1987
Rizwan Latif dayofbirth 5
Rizwan Latif yearofbirth 1973
Sameer Zia yearofdeath 1981
Syed Maqsood dayofbirth 11
Syed Maqsood yearofbirth 1975
Simon O'Donnell dayofbirth 26
Simon O'Donnell yearofbirth 1963
Craig McDermott dayofbirth 14
Craig McDermott yearofbirth 1965
Brad Williams (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Brad Williams (cricketer) yearofbirth 1974
Matthew Elliott (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Matthew Elliott (cricketer) yearofbirth 1971
Tom Moody dayofbirth 2
Tom Moody yearofbirth 1965
Nick Knight dayofbirth 28
Nick Knight dayofdeath 28
Nick Knight yearofdeath 1969
Nick Knight yearofbirth 1969
Adam Parore dayofbirth 23
Adam Parore yearofbirth 1971
Martin Bicknell dayofbirth 14
Martin Bicknell yearofbirth 1969
Courtney Browne dayofbirth 7
Courtney Browne yearofbirth 1970
Jeff Dujon dayofbirth 28
Jeff Dujon yearofbirth 1956
Devon Malcolm dayofdeath 22
Devon Malcolm yearofdeath 1963
Junior Murray dayofbirth 20
Junior Murray yearofbirth 1968
Lawrence Rowe dayofbirth 8
Lawrence Rowe yearofbirth 1949
David Humphries dayofbirth 6
David Humphries yearofdeath 1953
David Humphries yearofbirth 1953
Danny Morrison (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Danny Morrison (cricketer) yearofbirth 1966
Clarrie Grimmett dayofbirth 25
Clarrie Grimmett dayofdeath 2
Clarrie Grimmett yearofdeath 1980
Clarrie Grimmett yearofbirth 1891
Aakash Chopra dayofbirth 19
Aakash Chopra yearofbirth 1977
Raman Lamba dayofbirth 2
Raman Lamba yearofbirth 1960
Andrew Jones (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
Andrew Jones (cricketer) yearofdeath 1995
Andrew Jones (cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Dion Nash dayofbirth 20
Dion Nash yearofbirth 1971
Sunil Joshi dayofbirth 6
Sunil Joshi yearofbirth 1970
Michael J. Smith (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Michael J. Smith (cricketer) yearofdeath 2004
Michael J. Smith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1942
James Franklin (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
James Franklin (cricketer) yearofdeath 2008
James Franklin (cricketer) yearofbirth 1980
Steve Bucknor yearofdeath 1946
Paul Wiseman dayofbirth 4
Paul Wiseman yearofbirth 1970
Neil Fairbrother dayofbirth 9
Neil Fairbrother yearofbirth 1963
Rod Marsh dayofdeath 4
Brett Dorey dayofdeath 3
Brett Dorey yearofdeath 1977
Ryan Driver yearofdeath 1979
Jahid Ahmed column4 [[List A cricket]]
Ajmal Shahzad dayofdeath 27
Ajmal Shahzad yearofdeath 1985
James Taylor (cricketer) dayofdeath 6
Kieran Powell column4 [[List A cricket]]
Robert Gartrell column4 [[List A cricket]]
Anya Shrubsole yearofdeath 1991
Steph Davies dayofdeath 21
Steph Davies yearofdeath 1987
Hannah Lloyd dayofdeath 25
Hannah Lloyd yearofdeath 1979
Izzy Westbury dayofdeath 8
Izzy Westbury yearofdeath 1990
Jos Buttler dayofdeath 8
Jos Buttler yearofdeath 1990
Peter George (cricketer) dayofdeath 16
Olivia Anderson yearofdeath 1987
Mahesh Rawat yearofdeath 1985
Chris Ashling dayofdeath 26
Chris Ashling yearofdeath 1988
Yawar Saeed yearofdeath 1935
Neil Hancock yearofdeath 2010
Neil Hancock column4 [[List A cricket]]
Robert Travers yearofdeath 1982
Nick Pringle column4 [[List A cricket]]
Tanveer Haider yearofdeath 1991
Tanveer Haider column4 [[List A cricket]]
Brandon Bess yearofdeath 1987
Will Owen (cricketer) dayofdeath 2
Will Owen (cricketer) yearofdeath 1988
Sophie Le Marchand dayofdeath 2
Sophie Le Marchand yearofdeath 1988
Lewis Gregory dayofdeath 24
Lewis Gregory yearofdeath 1992
Aftab Alam dayofdeath 30
Aftab Alam yearofdeath 1992
MuggleNet foundation Mugglenet. 2007
The Leaky Cauldron (website) foundation 2008
TradeMe foundation 1999
GameTrailers foundation 2005
Sevenload foundation April 2006
Tagged foundation 2004
Draugiem.lv foundation 2004
True Knowledge foundation 2007
BankBazaar.com foundation July 2008
CMUNE foundation November 2008
Changents foundation June 2008
Heyzap foundation 2009
Red Rooster Group foundation 2001
Elance foundation 1999
Itpints foundation 2009
Ameba (website) foundation 2009
Quora foundation June 2009
Belgrave Trust foundation 2008
Pongr foundation 2008
Koofers foundation 2008
NyooTV foundation January 2009
Kalam TV foundation mid 2009
MyEdu foundation 2008
Mimvi foundation 2010
Uranium-238 isotope_name Uranium- 238
Nitrogen-14 isotope_name Nitrogen- 14
Carbon-12 isotope_name Carbon- 12
Hydrogen-5 isotope_name Hydrogen- 5
Nitrogen-13 isotope_name Nitrogen- 13
Nitrogen-15 isotope_name Nitrogen- 15
Iodine-131 isotope_name I- 82
Uranium-239 isotope_name Uranium- 239
Iodine-125 isotope_name Iodine- 125
Calcium-48 isotope_name Calcium- 48
Plutonium-238 isotope_name Plutonium- 238
Krypton-85 isotope_name Krypton 85
Chlorine-36 isotope_name Chlorine- 36
Carbon-11 isotope_name Carbon- 11
Strontium-90 isotope_name Strontium- 28.8
Plutonium-240 isotope_name Plutonium- 240
Thorium-234 isotope_name 234
Plutonium-241 isotope_name Plutonium- 241
Iron-55 isotope_name Iron- 55
Potassium-40 isotope_name Potassium- 40
Government of Tamil Nadu member_in_assembly 1913
Government of Chhattisgarh member_in_assembly 90
Government of Haryana member_in_assembly 90
Government of Madhya Pradesh member_in_assembly 230
Government of Manipur member_in_assembly 60
Government of Meghalaya member_in_assembly 60
Government of Mizoram member_in_assembly 40
Government of Nagaland member_in_assembly 60
Government of Orissa member_in_assembly 147
Government of Tripura member_in_assembly 60
Uttarakhand Legislative Assembly member_in_assembly 70
Zinf operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
MPlayer operating_system [[Mac OS X]]
GiFT operating_system [[Mac OS X]]
Brain (computer virus) operating_system [[MS-DOS]]
LILO (boot loader) operating_system [[Linux]]
Exposé (Mac OS X) operating_system [[Mac OS X]]
Zekr operating_system [[Mac OS]]
Xplorer² operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
JSBSim operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
Ekiga operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
AMESim operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
Orbit Downloader operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
Menu blinking operating_system [[Mac OS]]
TurboCAD operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
Windows Automated Installation Kit operating_system [[Windows Vista]]
CAL (software) operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
RExcel operating_system [[Microsoft Excel]]
Gnuspeech operating_system [[Mac OS X]]
XWindows Dock operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
Calibre (software) operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
AZImage operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
Polaris Document Master operating_system [[Windows Mobile]]
Uniblue Powersuite operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
Arxivar operating_system [[Microsoft Windows]]
Relax (song) album [[Welcome to the Pleasuredome (album)]]
Rage Hard album [[Liverpool (album)]]
I Drove All Night album [[A Night to Remember (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
My First Night Without You album [[A Night to Remember (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
Primitive (song) album [[A Night to Remember (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
The Dreaming (song) album [[The Dreaming (album)]]
Stan (song) next_single (2000)
Ana Ng album [[Lincoln (album)]]
Horror Business album [[Barfly (album)]]
Night of the Living Dead (song) album [[My Son, the Nut]]
Creeping Death album [[Ride the Lightning]]
Stranger on the Shore album [[Chill Out]]
Yeh Yeh album [[Watermelon Man (album)]]
Heartbeats album [[Deep Cuts (The Knife album)]]
Kill the Poor album [[Give Me Convenience or Give Me Death]]
What's Love Got to Do with It (song) album [[Private Dancer]]
Rubber Duckie next_single "
Happy Together (song) album [[Happy Together (The Turtles album)]]
Rockit album [[Future Shock (Herbie Hancock album)]]
Margaritaville album [[Image:Italian Margaritaville.jpg]]
The Reason (Celine Dion song) album [[Let's Talk About Love]]
Complicated (Avril Lavigne song) album [[Let Go (Avril Lavigne album)]]
Fire and Rain album [[Sweet Baby James]]
Rockin' in the Free World album [[Freedom (Neil Young album)]]
Hey Ya! album [[Speakerboxxx/The Love Below]]
Sir Duke album [[Songs in the Key of Life]]
Sunshine Superman album [[Sunshine Superman (album)]]
I'm Afraid of Americans album [[Earthling (album)]]
Michael (Franz Ferdinand song) album [[Franz Ferdinand (album)]]
Bad Days album [[Tin Planet]]
Warriors of the Wasteland (song) album [[Liverpool (album)]]
If You Leave Me Now album [[Chicago X]]
Where Do You Go To (My Lovely)? next_single "
Brown Eyed Girl album [[Blowin' Your Mind!]]
Rotterdam Termination Source next_single (2006)
I Shot the Sheriff album [[Burnin' (The Wailers album)]]
Self Esteem (song) album [[Smash (album)]]
Let's Stay Together (song) album [[Let's Stay Together (album)]]
Sweet Caroline format [[single (song)]]
Ferry Aid next_single (1987)
Iron Man (song) album [[Paranoid (album)]]
Paranoid (song) album [[Paranoid (album)]]
Until It Sleeps album [[Load (album)]]
New Slang album [[Oh, Inverted World]]
Bitch (Meredith Brooks song) album [[Blurring the Edges]]
Rock the Casbah album [[Combat Rock]]
6 Underground album [[Becoming X]]
Come to My Window album [[Yes I Am]]
I Miss You (Blink-182 song) album [[Greatest Hits (Blink-182 album)]]
I Honestly Love You album [[Back with a Heart]]
Northern Touch album [[Cash Crop (album)]]
Stuck (song) album [[Stacie Orrico (album)]]
Nightswimming album [[Automatic for the People]]
Hot in Herre album [[Nellyville]]
These Boots Are Made for Walkin' album [[Boots (album)]]
Stutter (Elastica song) album [[Elastica (album)]]
Harvester of Sorrow album [[...And Justice for All (album)]]
Baby Got Back album [[Mack Daddy]]
Ms. Jackson album [[Stankonia]]
Don't You Want Me album [[Dare (album)]]
Da Strike album [[Same Old Tunes]]
The Story of My Life (Millencolin song) album [[Life on a Plate]]
Move Your Car album [[Life on a Plate]]
Mesmerize (Ja Rule song) album [[The Last Temptation (album)]]
Mesmerize (Ja Rule song) next_single (2003)
Cat's in the Cradle album [[Verities & Balderdash]]
Karma Police album [[OK Computer]]
Stinkfist album [[Ænima]]
Rock Lobster album [[The B-52's (album)]]
You Spin Me Round (Like a Record) album [[Youthquake (album)]]
You Shook Me album [[Truth (Jeff Beck album)]]
Get Up, Stand Up album [[Burnin' (The Wailers album)]]
My Brain Is Hanging Upside Down (Bonzo Goes to Bitburg) album [[Animal Boy]]
Take Five album [[Time Out (album)]]
Miss Independent (Kelly Clarkson song) next_single "
Low (Kelly Clarkson song) album [[Thankful (Kelly Clarkson album)]]
Back in the U.S.A. album [[Roadwork (album)]]
Break the Ice (Britney Spears song) album [[Blackout (Britney Spears album)]]
Sk8er Boi album [[Let Go (Avril Lavigne album)]]
Jump Around next_single "
(2008)
Flash Light (song) album [[Funkentelechy Vs. the Placebo Syndrome]]
Outrageous next_single "
(2004)
Lollipop (Candyman) album [[Aquarium (Aqua album)]]
Jump (Van Halen song) album [[1984 (Van Halen album)]]
Too Drunk to Fuck album [[Give Me Convenience or Give Me Death]]
Galang (song) album [[Arular]]
I Will Always Love You album [[Jolene (album)]]
Blitzkrieg Bop album [[Ramones (Ramones album)]]
Let Me Love You album [[Turning Point (album)]]
Conquer Your House album [[My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult]]
Blister in the Sun album [[Violent Femmes (album)]]
All Night Long (All Night) album [[Can't Slow Down (Lionel Richie album)]]
Fix You album [[X&Y]]
It Ain't Hard to Tell album [[Illmatic]]
Storms in Africa album [[Watermark (Enya album)]]
Only Time album [[A Day Without Rain]]
Feel Good Hit of the Summer album [[Rated R (Queens of the Stone Age album)]]
Sunshowers album [[Arular]]
...Baby One More Time (song) album [[...Baby One More Time]]
Be Yourself (Audioslave song) album [[Out of Exile]]
Lean Back album [[True Story (Terror Squad album)]]
C'mon N' Ride It (The Train) album [[Get on Up and Dance]]
I Am a Rock album [[Sounds of Silence (album)]]
Oliver's Army album [[Armed Forces (album)]]
The Humpty Dance next_single (2007)
Who Needs Enemies? album [[See This Through and Leave]]
Blind Pilots album [[Kick Up the Fire, and Let the Flames Break Loose]]
Promises, Promises (The Cooper Temple Clause song) album [[Kick Up the Fire and Let the Flames Break Loose]]
Drop It Like It's Hot album [[In My Mind (Pharrell album)]]
Heart of Gold (song) album [[Harvest (album)]]
Pretty Fly (For a White Guy) album [[Americana (album)]]
Links 2-3-4 album [[Mutter (album)]]
Electric Light (song) album [[Electric Cabaret (album)]]
Remote Control (The Clash song) album [[The Clash (album)]]
Pump It album [[Monkey Business (album)]]
Feel Good Inc. album [[Demon Days]]
Gotta Get Away album [[Smash (album)]]
The Kids Aren't Alright album [[Americana (album)]]
Why Don't You Get a Job? album [[Americana (album)]]
She's Got Issues album [[Americana (album)]]
Hit That album [[Splinter (The Offspring album)]]
Can't Repeat album [[Greatest Hits (The Offspring album)]]
The KKK Took My Baby Away album [[Pleasant Dreams]]
Dare (song) album [[Gorillaz (album)]]
Give It Away (Red Hot Chili Peppers song) album [[Blood Sugar Sex Magik]]
I'm Your Angel next_single (2003)
She's Hearing Voices album [[Silent Alarm]]
Jesus (Gackt song) album [[Rebirth (Gackt album)]]
Incomplete (Backstreet Boys song) album [[Never Gone]]
Bucky Done Gun album [[Arular]]
Money Changes Everything album [[She's So Unusual]]
Fairies Wear Boots album [[Paranoid (album)]]
Question! album [[Mezmerize (album)]]
So Emotional album [[Whitney (album)]]
Where Do Broken Hearts Go album [[Whitney (album)]]
'65 Love Affair album [[Cool Night (album)]]
Try Honesty album [[Billy Talent (album)]]
Fall on Me album [[Lifes Rich Pageant]]
Slither (song) album [[Contraband (album)]]
Lover I Don't Have to Love album [[Lifted or The Story Is in the Soil, Keep Your Ear to the Ground]]
Don't Be Cruel album [[Don't Be Cruel (album)]]
Sad but True album [[Metallica (album)]]
Turn It into Love album [[Kylie (album)]]
It Isn't, It Wasn't, It Ain't Never Gonna Be album [[Through the Storm (Aretha Franklin album)]]
Slow (song) album [[Body Language (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Wouldn't Change a Thing album [[Enjoy Yourself (Kylie Minogue album)]]
I'm Your Baby Tonight (song) album [[I'm Your Baby Tonight]]
All the Man That I Need album [[I'm Your Baby Tonight]]
Air Force Ones (song) album [[Nellyville]]
Wonderful Tonight album [[Slowhand]]
Let Me Hold You album [[Wanted (Bow Wow album)]]
Let Me Hold You next_single "
Miracle (Whitney Houston song) album [[I'm Your Baby Tonight]]
My Name Is Not Susan album [[I'm Your Baby Tonight]]
Don't Tread on Me (311 song) album [[Don't Tread on Me (album)]]
I Belong to You (Whitney Houston song) album [[I'm Your Baby Tonight]]
Mr. Bobby album [[Próxima Estación: Esperanza]]
Some Kind of Bliss album [[Impossible Princess]]
Foxtrot Uniform Charlie Kilo album [[Hefty Fine]]
Fever (Little Willie John song) album [[All Aglow Again]]
Another Day in Paradise album [[...But Seriously]]
Kiss from a Rose album [[Seal (1994 album)]]
Genocide (song) album [[Suicide Silence]]
All I Want (The Offspring song) album [[Ixnay on the Hombre]]
War Child (Blondie song) album [[The Hunter (Blondie album)]]
You Learn next_single (2000)
Hey Hey, My My (Into the Black) album [[Rust Never Sleeps]]
The Ballad of Chasey Lain album [[Hooray for Boobies]]
These Words album [[Unwritten (album)]]
These Words next_single (2004)
Rollover DJ album [[Get Born]]
I Have Nothing album [[The Bodyguard: Original Soundtrack Album]]
No, No, No (Yoko Ono song) album [[Season of Glass]]
My Man (Yoko Ono song) album [[It's Alright (I See Rainbows)]]
Down Under (song) album [[Business as Usual (Men at Work album)]]
Have You Ever Really Loved a Woman? album [[18 Til I Die]]
Yang Yang (song) album [[Approximately Infinite Universe]]
Tilt Ya Head Back album [[Sweat (Nelly album)]]
Thank U album [[Supposed Former Infatuation Junkie]]
Run to You (Whitney Houston song) album [[The Bodyguard: Original Soundtrack Album]]
Queen of the Night (song) album [[The Bodyguard: Original Soundtrack Album]]
Over and Over (Nelly song) album [[Suit (album)]]
Flap Your Wings album [[Flap Your Wings (Choir album)]]
My Place album [[Suit (album)]]
Iz U album [[Da Derrty Versions: The Reinvention]]
Shake Ya Tailfeather album [[Bad Boys II (soundtrack)]]
Pimp Juice album [[Nellyville]]
Dilemma (song) album [[Nellyville]]
Batter Up album [[Country Grammar]]
Ride wit Me album [[Country Grammar]]
E.I. (song) album [[Country Grammar]]
Number 1 (Nelly song) album [[Nellyville]]
Atomic Dog album [[Computer Games (album)]]
Seven Nation Army album [[Elephant (album)]]
Disco Inferno (50 Cent song) album [[The Massacre]]
Just a Lil Bit album [[The Massacre]]
Outta Control Remix album [[The Massacre]]
Pero Me Acuerdo de Ti album [[Mi Reflejo]]
Falsas esperanzas album [[Mi Reflejo]]
Lonely No More album [[…Something to Be]]
Photograph (Nickelback song) album [[All the Right Reasons]]
Brick (song) album [[Whatever and Ever Amen]]
Remember Me (British Sea Power song) album [[The Decline of British Sea Power]]
Something in Common album [[Bobby (album)]]
Dirty Harry (song) next_single "
(2005)
I'm Every Woman album [[Chaka (1978 album)]]
All by Myself next_single (1975)
Long Cool Woman in a Black Dress album [[Distant Light (Hollies album)]]
The Final Countdown (song) album [[The Final Countdown (album)]]
Because the Night next_single (1977)
Sunday Morning (No Doubt song) album [[Tragic Kingdom]]
Flowing album [[Soundsystem]]
Gold Digger album [[Late Registration]]
Original Prankster album [[Conspiracy of One]]
Waiting for the Sirens' Call (song) album [[Waiting for the Sirens' Call]]
Talk (song) album [[X&Y]]
You Wouldn't Believe next_single (2001)
(Not Just) Knee Deep album [[Uncle Jam Wants You]]
50 Ways to Leave Your Lover album [[Still Crazy After All These Years]]
Mulder and Scully (song) album [[International Velvet (album)]]
The Little Voice album [[Celestial (RBD album)]]
All Falls Down album [[The College Dropout]]
Sabotage (song) album [[Ill Communication]]
Somebody Told Me album [[Hot Fuss]]
Roots Bloody Roots album [[Roots (Sepultura album)]]
Heard That Sound album [[Panic (album)]]
Responsibility (song) album [[The Ever Passing Moment]]
I Wanna Talk About Me album [[Pull My Chain]]
I Can't Tell You Why album [[The Long Run]]
Ooh La La (Goldfrapp song) album [[Supernature (Goldfrapp album)]]
Hero of the Day album [[Load (album)]]
Otherside album [[Californication (album)]]
This Is How a Heart Breaks album [[…Something to Be]]
King Nothing album [[Load (album)]]
12:51 album [[Room on Fire]]
Penguins & Polarbears album [[Pennybridge Pioneers]]
Help Me (Joni Mitchell song) album [[Court and Spark]]
Fuel (song) album [[ReLoad]]
Last Nite album [[Is This It]]
It's All About You (Not About Me) album [[Tracie]]
You Better You Bet album [[Face Dances]]
You Better You Bet next_single (1981)
Soldier (Destiny's Child song) album [[Destiny Fulfilled]]
Soldier (Destiny's Child song) next_single (2004)
The Hearts Filthy Lesson album [[Outside (album)]]
Barabajagal album [[Barabajagal (album)]]
Whenever, Wherever album [[Laundry Service]]
True Blue (John Williamson song) next_single (1981)
Gypsy (Fleetwood Mac song) album [[Bella Donna (album)]]
West End Riot album [[The Living End (self-titled album)]]
You Can't Catch Me album [[Rock 'n' Roll (John Lennon album)]]
The Unforgiven (song) album [[Metallica (album)]]
Doin' Time album [[Sublime (album)]]
Don't Pay the Ferryman album [[The Getaway (album)]]
The Bad Touch album [[Hooray for Boobies]]
All Mixed Up (311 song) album [[311 (album)]]
Kids with Guns album [[Demon Days]]
Black Steel in the Hour of Chaos album [[It Takes a Nation of Millions to Hold Us Back]]
Where Have All the Good Times Gone album [[The Kink Kontroversy]]
A Fifth of Beethoven format [[disco era]]
Sweat of Your Brow album [[This Is Me (Jully Black album)]]
Crawling Back to You album [[Never Gone]]
Babylon (David Gray song) album [[White Ladder]]
Death Disco album [[First Issue]]
It's All about the Benjamins album [[No Way Out (1997 album)]]
Don't Cry Wolf album [[Don't Cry Wolf (film)]]
(You Make Me Feel Like) A Natural Woman album [[Image:(You Make Me Feel Like) A Natural Woman 2010 CK.jpg]]
I Got a Woman album [[Ray Charles (or, Hallelujah I Love Her So)]]
Celebrity Skin (song) album [[Celebrity Skin]]
Whatever U Want album [[It's About Time (Christina Milian album)]]
Night Time Is the Right Time album [[Green River (album)]]
Carrie (song) album [[The Final Countdown (album)]]
Gossip Folks album [[Under Construction (Missy Elliott album)]]
María (song) album [[A Medio Vivir]]
I Wanna Be Bad album [[Willa Was Here]]
Santa Baby (Gimme, Gimme, Gimme) album [[Willa Was Here]]
Is It a Dream? album [[Phantasmagoria (The Damned album)]]
Cinnamon Girl (Neil Young song) album [[Everybody Knows This Is Nowhere]]
I Dig Everything album [[Toy (David Bowie album)]]
40 (song) album [[War (album)]]
Sorrow (The McCoys song) album [[Yellow Submarine (album)]]
Everybody's Fool album [[Fallen (Evanescence album)]]
Rainy Dayz album [[No More Drama]]
Love @ 1st Sight album [[Love & Life (Mary J. Blige album)]]
Ooh! album [[Love & Life (Mary J. Blige album)]]
Not Today album [[Love & Life (Mary J. Blige album)]]
Day the Earth Caught Fire album [[The Last Men on Earth]]
Negotiate with Love album [[Come and Get It (Rachel Stevens album)]]
English Civil War (song) album [[Give 'Em Enough Rope]]
Knock on Wood (song) album [[David Live]]
Angel (Pharrell Williams song) album [[In My Mind (Pharrell album)]]
Another Girl, Another Planet album [[The Only Ones (album)]]
Amapola (song) album [[Amore (Andrea Bocelli album)]]
Straight to Hell (song) album [[Combat Rock]]
Turn It Up (Chamillionaire song) album [[The Sound of Revenge]]
Tragedy (song) album [[Spirits Having Flown]]
Love You Inside Out album [[Spirits Having Flown]]
John, I'm Only Dancing (Again) album [[Young Americans (album)]]
Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) album [[Frontiers (album)]]
Ring My Bell album [[Homebase (album)]]
Shapes of Things album [[Truth (Jeff Beck album)]]
Moi... Lolita album [[Gourmandises]]
Loving the Alien album [[Tonight (David Bowie album)]]
JCB (song) album [[Half These Songs Are About You]]
Day-In Day-Out album [[Never Let Me Down]]
At Last album [[Love Is the Thing]]
Clampdown album [[London Calling]]
Time Will Crawl album [[Never Let Me Down]]
Never Let Me Down (song) album [[Never Let Me Down]]
Under the God album [[Tin Machine (album)]]
Tin Machine (song) album [[Tin Machine (album)]]
Prisoner of Love (Tin Machine song) album [[Tin Machine (album)]]
Celebrate Your Mother album [[Horse of the Dog]]
Baby Universal album [[Tin Machine II]]
Jump They Say album [[Black Tie White Noise]]
All Star (song) album [[Astro Lounge]]
Black Tie White Noise (song) album [[Black Tie White Noise]]
Miracle Goodnight album [[Black Tie White Noise]]
Strangers When We Meet (song) album [[The Buddha of Suburbia (album)]]
White Wedding (song) album [[Billy Idol (album)]]
On ne change pas (song) album [[S'il suffisait d'aimer]]
Rush (Aly & AJ song) album [[Into the Rush]]
Charly (song) album [[Experience (The Prodigy album)]]
Funky Dory (song) album [[Funky Dory]]
Que Me Quedes Tú album [[Grandes Éxitos (Shakira album)]]
Cherokee (song) album [[The Final Countdown (album)]]
Love Chaser album [[The Final Countdown (album)]]
Real Soon album [[Bigg Snoop Dogg Presents…Welcome to tha Chuuch: Da Album]]
Nutbush City Limits album [[Eliminator (album)]]
Come Close album [[Electric Circus (album)]]
Come Close next_single "
The Way We Were (song) next_single (1991)
So Good (Rachel Stevens song) album [[Come and Get It (Rachel Stevens album)]]
We're Not Gonna Take It (Twisted Sister song) album [[Stay Hungry (album)]]
Juicebox (song) album [[First Impressions of Earth]]
Crazy Rap album [[Sell Your Dope]]
U Don't Know Me (Armand Van Helden song) album [[2 Future 4 U]]
Kiss Me Where It Smells Funny album [[One Fierce Beer Coaster]]
Should I Stay or Should I Go album [[Combat Rock]]
Colours (Donovan song) album [[Fairytale (album)]]
Ultimate Showdown of Ultimate Destiny next_single (2005)
Wherever I May Roam album [[Metallica (album)]]
Aerials (song) album [[Toxicity (album)]]
Voodoo People / Out of Space next_single (2005)
First It Giveth album [[Songs for the Deaf]]
Beauty and the Beast (Disney song) next_single (1991)
To Try for the Sun album [[Under the Skin (album)]]
Drive (Incubus song) album [[Make Yourself]]
It's the Way You Make Me Feel album [[Buzz (Steps album)]]
King Without a Crown (Matisyahu song) album [[Shake off the Dust... Arise]]
Ramblin' Man (The Allman Brothers Band song) album [[Brothers and Sisters (album)]]
Doggy Dogg World album [[Doggystyle]]
The End of the Innocence (song) album [[The End of the Innocence]]
Joining You album [[Supposed Former Infatuation Junkie]]
Ups & Downs album [[R&G (Rhythm & Gangsta) The Masterpiece]]
Ups & Downs next_single "
(2005)
What Do I Have to Do? (Kylie Minogue song) album [[Rhythm of Love (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Shocked album [[Rhythm of Love (Kylie Minogue album)]]
El Mañana (song) album [[Demon Days]]
Afterglow (INXS song) album [[Switch (INXS album)]]
I Like That album [[It's Already Written]]
Walk Me Home album [[So Real (album)]]
Short People album [[Little Criminals]]
Stay (Ne-Yo song) album [[In My Own Words]]
Style (Get Glory in This Hand) album [[Go Over]]
Smalltown Boy album [[The Age of Consent]]
Big Time (Peter Gabriel song) album [[So (album)]]
Ever the Same album [[...Something to Be]]
Lozin' Must album [[For Monkeys]]
Out of the Blue (Delta Goodrem song) album [[Mistaken Identity (Delta Goodrem album)]]
Faded (Kate DeAraugo song) album [[A Place I've Never Been]]
Flame Trees album [[Twentieth Century (album)]]
Everybody in the Place album [[Experience (The Prodigy album)]]
I Still... album [[Never Gone]]
Fire/Jericho album [[Experience (The Prodigy album)]]
Lovely Head album [[Felt Mountain]]
Rabbit in Your Headlights album [[Psyence Fiction]]
Rabbit in Your Headlights next_single (1998)
Seducción album [[El Sexto Sentido]]
Clocks (song) album [[A Rush of Blood to the Head]]
Moonage Daydream album [[The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust and the Spiders from Mars]]
Die, Die My Darling album [[Garage Inc.]]
3 a.m. Eternal next_single (1991)
Search and Destroy (song) album [[Raw Power]]
Baby, I'm in Love album [[Thalía (English album)]]
This Is Love (George Harrison song) album [[Cloud Nine (George Harrison album)]]
Different Drum album [[Better Late than Never!]]
Psycho Killer album [[Talking Heads: 77]]
I'll Wait album [[1984 (Van Halen album)]]
Pretty Lush album [[Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About Silence]]
Cosmopolitan Bloodloss album [[Worship and Tribute]]
Ape Dos Mil album [[Worship and Tribute]]
No Tomorrow album [[Bright Idea]]
Soak Up the Sun album [[C'mon C'mon]]
Despierta album [[Edurne (CD)]]
Pallas Athena (song) album [[Black Tie White Noise]]
Hallo Spaceboy album [[Outside (album)]]
Angel Eyes (The Jeff Healey Band song) album [[See the Light (Jeff Healey album)]]
Robin McNamara next_single (1947)
Megalomaniac (Incubus song) album [[A Crow Left of the Murder...]]
Little Wonder album [[Earthling (album)]]
Seven Years in Tibet (song) album [[Earthling (album)]]
Dead Man Walking (song) album [[Earthling (album)]]
Telling Lies album [[Earthling (album)]]
There Goes the Neighborhood (Sheryl Crow song) album [[The Globe Sessions]]
Anything but Down album [[The Globe Sessions]]
Mysterious (song) album [[Jentina (album)]]
From the Beginning (Emerson, Lake & Palmer song) album [[Trilogy (Emerson, Lake & Palmer album)]]
Smack My Bitch Up album [[The Fat of the Land]]
Everyone Says 'Hi' album [[Heathen (album)]]
New Killer Star album [[Reality (David Bowie album)]]
Never Get Old album [[Reality]]
When You're Mad album [[In My Own Words]]
Calm the Rage album [[Roma (album)]]
I Can't Quit You Baby album [[Led Zeppelin (album)]]
(Shake, Shake, Shake) Shake Your Booty album [[Part 3]]
Carry On Wayward Son album [[Leftoverture]]
Wind It Up (Rewound) album [[Experience (The Prodigy album)]]
New Health Rock album [[Desperate Youth, Blood Thirsty Babes]]
Chains of Love (Terry Ronald song) album [[Roma (album)]]
One More Dollar album [[Roma (album)]]
What the Child Needs album [[Roma (album)]]
What the Child Needs next_single (1991)
Jungle Boogie album [[Wild and Peaceful (Kool & the Gang album)]]
One Love (The Prodigy song) album [[Music For the Jilted Generation]]
Roger Goode next_single (2001)
Acción y reacción album [[Greatest Hits (Thalía album)]]
Celebration (song) album [[Celebrate!]]
No Good (Start the Dance) album [[Music for the Jilted Generation]]
Don't Look Back (Thalía song) album [[Thalía (English album)]]
Cerca de Tí (song) album [[Thalía (English album)]]
Wonderland (XTC song) album [[Mummer (album)]]
I Want You (Thalía song) album [[Thalía (English album)]]
Cool Jerk next_single (1966)
You Can't Put Your Arms Around a Memory album [["The Spaghetti Incident?"]]
Destiny (Zero 7 song) album [[Simple Things (Zero 7 album)]]
Voodoo People album [[Music For the Jilted Generation]]
What Time Is Love? next_single (1992)
Circles (Just My Good Time) next_single (2005)
I Love You (Mary J. Blige song) album [[My Life (Mary J. Blige album)]]
Who Could Win a Rabbit album [[Sung Tongs]]
Pony (Kasey Chambers song) album [[Wayward Angel]]
Leningrad (song) album [[Storm Front (album)]]
Poison (The Prodigy song) album [[Music for the Jilted Generation]]
Te Dejo Madrid album [[Laundry Service]]
Let U Go (Ashley Parker Angel song) album [[Soundtrack to Your Life (album)]]
Firestarter (song) album [[The Fat of the Land]]
Pepper (song) album [[Electriclarryland]]
Breathe (The Prodigy song) album [[The Fat of the Land]]
Signes (song) album [[16/9 (album)]]
Savin' Me album [[All the Right Reasons]]
Ready to Go album [[Republica (album)]]
No me enseñaste album [[Thalía (2002 album)]]
Top Billin' album [[What More Can I Say?]]
Dry Your Eyes album [[A Grand Don't Come for Free]]
A Little Too Late (Delta Goodrem song) album [[Mistaken Identity (Delta Goodrem album)]]
That's the Way My Heart Goes album [[Enjoy the Ride (Marie Serneholt album)]]
Right Here, Right Now (My Heart Belongs to You) album [[Agnes (album)]]
I Cried for You (Katie Melua song) album [[Piece by Piece (Katie Melua album)]]
Girls (The Prodigy song) album [[Always Outnumbered, Never Outgunned]]
Hotride album [[Always Outnumbered, Never Outgunned]]
Spitfire (song) album [[Always Outnumbered, Never Outgunned]]
Doll Parts album [[Live Through This]]
St. Anger (song) album [[St. Anger]]
Some Kind of Monster (song) album [[St. Anger]]
Still Frame album [[Trapt (album)]]
Echo (Trapt song) album [[Trapt (album)]]
That's the Way (I Like It) album [[KC and the Sunshine Band (album)]]
Keep It Comin' Love album [[Part 3]]
Please Don't Go (KC and the Sunshine Band song) album [[Do You Wanna Go Party]]
Boyz-n-the-Hood album [[Eazy-Duz-It]]
The Light in Our Soul album [[My Number One (album)]]
Anapandites Kliseis album [[Protereotita]]
A Brighter Day album [[My Number One (album)]]
Mambo! album [[The Game of Love]]
Photo (song) album [[You Stand Watching]]
On the Way Down album [[Take It All Away]]
True (Ryan Cabrera song) album [[Take It All Away]]
Calling You album [[Bagdad Café]]
Beautiful Girls (Van Halen song) album [[Van Halen II]]
Tribus (album) album [[1999 in music]]
Shut You Out album [[Kingwood (album)]]
Ray (song) album [[Kingwood (album)]]
Green Tambourine album [[Green Tambourine (album)]]
Love (Keyshia Cole song) album [[The Way It Is (Keyshia Cole album)]]
Kylie Said to Jason album [[Chill Out (album)]]
Kylie Said to Jason next_single (1989)
Counting Blue Cars album [[Pet Your Friends]]
Torn (LeToya Luckett song) album [[LeToya (album)]]
1nce Again album [[Beats, Rhymes and Life]]
Award Tour album [[Midnight Marauders]]
Jazz (We've Got) album [[The Low End Theory]]
Sometimes (Erasure song) album [[Wonderland (Erasure album)]]
Alley Oop (song) next_single (1957)
Santa Ana Winds (song) album [[Keepin' the Summer Alive]]
Livin' with a Heartache album [[Keepin' the Summer Alive]]
She Believes in Love Again album [[The Beach Boys (album)]]
Jambi (Despina Vandi song) album [[Stin Avli Tou Paradisou#Special Edition]]
Colour My World (Chicago song) album [[Chicago (album)]]
The Ghost of Tom Joad (song) next_single (1995)
Can I Kick It? album [[People's Instinctive Travels and the Paths of Rhythm]]
Check the Rhime album [[The Low End Theory]]
Scenario (song) album [[The Low End Theory]]
Breakdown (Jack Johnson song) album [[In Between Dreams]]
In Too Deep (Dead or Alive song) album [[Youthquake]]
I Bruise Easily album [[Unwritten (album)]]
For You I Will (Confidence) album [[Underage Thinking]]
Mama Said (Metallica song) album [[Load (album)]]
Malibu (song) album [[Celebrity Skin]]
It's All Been Done album [[Stunt (album)]]
Typical Male album [[Break Every Rule]]
Rumble (instrumental) album [[Fredericksburg, VA]]
Nth Degree (song) album [[Morningwood (album)]]
Cheeseburger in Paradise album [[Son of a Son of a Sailor]]
The Call (song) album [[Black & Blue]]
Radioactivity (song) album [[Radioactivity (album)]]
Autobahn (song) album [[Autobahn (album)]]
When I Get You Alone album [[Cherry Blue Skies]]
Sweet Little Sixteen album [[Rock 'n' Roll (John Lennon album)]]
One of Those Days album [[Just Whitney]]
Heartbreak Hotel (Whitney Houston song) album [[My Love Is Your Love]]
Love Street album [[Waiting For The Sun]]
Valerie (Steve Winwood song) album [[Talking Back to the Night]]
Violet (song) album [[Siamese Dream]]
Stand by Me (Shayne Ward song) album [[Shayne Ward (album)]]
Ask (song) album [[Rank (album)]]
And So It Goes album [[Storm Front (album)]]
Stars Are Blind album [[Paris (Paris Hilton album)]]
Devil's Party album [[Switch (INXS album)]]
I Need a House album [[Enjoy the Ride (Marie Serneholt album)]]
Miracles (song) album [[Rudebox (album)]]
Hey You (The Exies song) album [[Head for the Door]]
Wishing (If I Had a Photograph of You) album [[Listen (A Flock of Seagulls album)]]
I'm Not Missing You album [[Beautiful Awakening]]
Twenty Two (song) album [[For Monkeys]]
Fox (song) album [[Pennybridge Pioneers]]
Kemp (song) album [[Home from Home]]
Man or Mouse album [[Home from Home]]
Instead (Stacie Orrico song) album [[Stacie Orrico (album)]]
Battery Check album [[Home from Home]]
Security (song) album [[Stacie Orrico (album)]]
Turn Around & Count 2 Ten next_single (1988)
Say What You Want album [[White on Blonde]]
Take Good Care of My Baby album [[Take Good Care of My Baby (Bobby Vinton album)]]
Gigolo (Elena Paparizou song) album [[Iparhi Logos]]
Hang Up album [[The Impossible Dream (album)]]
She Drives Me Crazy album [[The Raw and the Cooked (album)]]
Circle in the Sand album [[Heaven on Earth (album)]]
Right Here Waiting album [[Repeat Offender]]
Missing You (John Waite song) album [[No Brakes]]
Dive into Yourself album [[Gou on Progressive]]
Ratamahatta album [[Roots (Sepultura album)]]
Another Place to Fall album [[Eye to the Telescope]]
Kiss Me album [[Sixpence None the Richer (album)]]
How Can We Be Lovers? album [[Soul Provider]]
A Neverending Dream album [[Magic Fields]]
Twist in My Sobriety album [[Ancient Heart]]
Good Tradition album [[Ancient Heart]]
What Difference Does It Make? album [[The Smiths (album)]]
Hand in Glove album [[The Smiths (album)]]
The Best (song) album [[Foreign Affair]]
Seize the Day (song) album [[City of Evil]]
She Don't album [[LeToya (album)]]
Under the Weather album [[Eye to the Telescope]]
Teenage Whore album [[Pretty on the Inside]]
Miss World (song) album [[Live Through This]]
Softer, Softest album [[Live Through This]]
I Will Follow You into the Dark album [[Plans (album)]]
Awful (song) album [[Celebrity Skin]]
You Are the Sunshine of My Life album [[Talking Book]]
Master Blaster (Jammin') album [[Hotter than July]]
Children of the Revolution (song) album [[The Blind Leading the Naked]]
Number One (Pharrell Williams song) album [[In My Mind (Pharrell album)]]
My Life (Billy Joel song) album [[52nd Street (album)]]
Paradise Is Here album [[Primitive Dance]]
Collide (Krystal Meyers song) album [http://www.christiantoday.com/article/interview.krystal.meyers.dying.for.a.heart/7840-2.htm Interview: Krystal Meyers - Dying for a Heart]
You Already Knew album [[Rain discography]]
You Already Knew format [[Korea]]
Little Green Bag album [[Reload (Tom Jones album)]]
Say It Right album [[Loose (Nelly Furtado album)]]
Sow into You album [[Ruby Blue (album)]]
Hey Boy (Get Your Ass Up) album [[LOL (album)]]
The Golden Age of Rock 'n' Roll album [[The Hoople]]
Wid Out Ya album [[LOL (album)]]
Stars (Roxette song) album [[Have a Nice Day (Roxette album)]]
Into Your System album [[In Control]]
Edge of Seventeen (song) album [[Bella Donna (album)]]
Rooms on Fire album [[The Other Side of the Mirror (album)]]
Mistake (Stephanie McIntosh song) next_single (2006)
The Way You Are next_single (1986)
A Night to Remember (Shalamar song) album [[X]]
Rain (Anthony Callea song) album [[Anthony Callea (album)]]
The Prayer (Celine Dion and Andrea Bocelli song) album [[Sogno]]
The Prayer (Celine Dion and Andrea Bocelli song) next_single (2000)
These Kids album [[Joel Turner and the Modern Day Poets (album)]]
F.U.R.B. (Fuck You Right Back) album [[The Good, the Bad, the Ugly (album)]]
A New Day Has Come (song) album [[A New Day Has Come]]
Veronica (song) album [[Spike (Elvis Costello album)]]
Neighborhood 3 (Power Out) album [[Funeral (album)]]
Baby Don't Go (Fabolous song) album [[From Nothin' to Somethin']]
Baby Don't Go (Fabolous song) next_single (2007)
Front Back album [[Super Tight]]
I Changed My Mind album [[The Way It Is (Keyshia Cole album)]]
I Should Have Cheated album [[The Way It Is (Keyshia Cole album)]]
I've Been Losing You album [[Scoundrel Days]]
Oh No Not You Again album [[Sirocco (album)]]
Mijn houten hart album [[Raffaëla (album)]]
No Sleep till Brooklyn album [[Licensed to Ill]]
Your Time Has Come album [[Out of Exile]]
What You Are album [[Audioslave (album)]]
I Am the Highway album [[Audioslave (album)]]
Two of Hearts album [[Better Than Heaven]]
Heartbreaker (Pat Benatar song) album [[In the Heat of the Night (album)]]
Goniąc za Cieniem album [[Przeznaczenie]]
You're Not Alone (Olive song) album [[Extra Virgin]]
Let Your Backbone Slide album [[Symphony in Effect]]
Psychosis Safari album [[Horse of the Dog]]
Chicken (song) album [[Horse of the Dog]]
Rise of the Eagles album [[The Royal Society (album)]]
I Could Be an Angle album [[The Royal Society (album)]]
Mister Mental album [[The Royal Society (album)]]
Morning Has Broken (song) album [[Horse of the Dog]]
Superstitious (song) album [[Out of This World (Europe album)]]
Mono (song) album [[America's Sweetheart (album)]]
Hold On to Me (Courtney Love song) album [[America's Sweetheart (album)]]
I Believe in You (Je crois en toi) album [[On ne change pas]]
I Believe in You (Je crois en toi) next_single (2006)
Tout près du bonheur next_single (2005)
Computer Love (Zapp & Roger song) album [[Off the Hook (Xscape album)]]
Losing Grip album [[Let Go (Avril Lavigne album)]]
Don't Tell Me (Avril Lavigne song) album [[Under My Skin (Avril Lavigne album)]]
Nobody's Home (Avril Lavigne song) album [[Under My Skin (Avril Lavigne album)]]
He Wasn't album [[Under My Skin (Avril Lavigne album)]]
We Connect album [[Better Than Heaven]]
Hurts So Good album [[American Fool]]
Church of the Poison Mind album [[Colour by Numbers]]
Funkentelechy album [[Funkentelechy Vs. the Placebo Syndrome]]
All Day Long I Dream About Sex album [[Schizophrenic (album)]]
Sister Jack album [[Gimme Fiction]]
Rebellion (Lies) album [[Funeral (album)]]
Hungry Eyes album [[From the Screen to Your Stereo Part II]]
Ma vie album [[Au delà des rêves]]
J'voulais album [[Au delà des rêves]]
My Girl (Amine song) album [[Au delà des rêves]]
Vivons pour demain album [[Mes Couleurs]]
Et j'attends album [[Mes Couleurs]]
Et j'attends format [[Amine (singer)]]
Sobri (notre destin) album [[Mes Couleurs]]
L'Envers de la Terre album [[L'Amour en vol]]
She Said album [[Revolver (album)]]
Bigmouth Strikes Again album [[The Queen Is Dead]]
En Qué Estrella Estará album [[He Perdido Los Zapatos]]
Idiota (Nena Daconte song) album [[He Perdido Los Zapatos]]
Immortality (Celine Dion song) album [[Let's Talk About Love]]
Immortality (Celine Dion song) next_single (1997)
Foolish Games album [[Pieces of You]]
Party Up (Up in Here) album [[...And Then There Was X]]
Hard Row album [[Thickfreakness]]
Have Love, Will Travel album [[Here Are The Sonics]]
Good Thing (song) album [[The Raw and the Cooked (album)]]
I Will Remember You (Ryan Cabrera song) album [[The Moon Under Water (album)]]
Bojangles (song) album [[El Mariel]]
You and I (Celine Dion song) album [[A New Day... Live in Las Vegas]]
In Another Land album [[Their Satanic Majesties Request]]
Merry Blues album [[Próxima Estación: Esperanza]]
Me Gustas Tú album [[Próxima Estación: Esperanza]]
Bongo Bong album [[Clandestino]]
Trynna Finda Way album [[Whoa, Nelly!]]
If You're Gone album [[Mad Season (album)]]
No Me Queda Más album [[Amor Prohibido]]
Bidi Bidi Bom Bom album [[Amor Prohibido]]
Hello, I Love You album [[Waiting for the Sun]]
Suffocate (J. Holiday song) album [[Back of My Lac']]
A Pirate Looks at Forty album [[A1A (album)]]
Single Again album [[Blueberry Boat]]
Heroes (Elena Paparizou song) album [[The Game of Love]]
Daddy's Money album [[Ricochet (Ricochet album)]]
Being with You (song) album [[Being with You (album)]]
Brother Down (song) album [[Brother Down]]
The Story of Our Lives album [[The Winter of Our Discontent (album)]]
Sister Christian album [[Midnight Madness (album)]]
The One (Backstreet Boys song) album [[Millennium (Backstreet Boys album)]]
Don't Ask Me (OK Go song) album [[OK Go (album)]]
I Choose album [[Ixnay on the Hombre]]
Saturday in the Park (song) album [[Chicago V]]
Dueling Banjos next_single (1972)
4 Minutes (Avant song) album [[Director (album)]]
It's a Sin album [[Actually (album)]]
Wouldn't It Be Good album [[Human Racing]]
Ce n'était qu'un rêve album [[La voix du bon Dieu]]
L'amour viendra album [[La voix du bon Dieu]]
Tellement j'ai d'amour pour toi album [[Tellement j'ai d'amour...]]
D'amour ou d'amitié album [[Tellement j'ai d'amour...]]
Veteran Cosmic Rocker album [[Long Distance Voyager]]
Mon ami m'a quittée album [[Les chemins de ma maison]]
Eyes Without a Face (song) album [[Rebel Yell (album)]]
Un enfant album [[Chants et contes de Noël]]
Ne me plaignez pas album [[Les chemins de ma maison]]
Une colombe album [[Mélanie (album)]]
Mon rêve de toujours album [[Mélanie (album)]]
Un amour pour moi album [[Mélanie (album)]]
Dans la main d'un magicien album [[The Peanut Butter Solution]]
La ballade de Michel album [[The Peanut Butter Solution]]
C'est pour toi (song) album [[C'est pour toi]]
C'est pour vivre album [[C'est pour toi]]
If Madonna Calls next_single (1996)
Fais ce que tu voudras album [[Les chansons en or]]
On traverse un miroir album [[Incognito (Celine Dion album)]]
Incognito (song) album [[Incognito (Celine Dion album)]]
Lolita (trop jeune pour aimer) album [[Incognito (Celine Dion album)]]
Comme un cœur froid album [[Incognito (Celine Dion album)]]
Délivre-moi album [[Incognito (Celine Dion album)]]
D'abord, c'est quoi l'amour? album [[Incognito (Celine Dion album)]]
Jours de fièvre album [[Incognito (Celine Dion album)]]
Can't Live with You, Can't Live Without You next_single (1990)
All These People album [[Oh my NOLA]]
What a Fool Believes album [[Nightwatch (album)]]
Yah Mo B There format [[Single (music)]]
Sour Milk Sea album [[The Beatles (album)]]
Somebody Out There album [[Broken & Beautiful]]
Last Kiss (Tanpopo song) album [[Tanpopo 1]]
No Sleep Tonight (the Faders song) next_single (2005)
Hell Yes (Alkaline Trio song) album [[Remains (Alkaline Trio album)]]
Amigas Cheetahs next_single (2006)
25 or 6 to 4 album [[Chicago (album)]]
I Know You Got Soul (Eric B. & Rakim song) album [[Paid in Full (album)]]
The Grand Conjuration album [[Ghost Reveries]]
Girlfriend in a Coma (song) album [[Strangeways, Here We Come]]
Streets of Your Town album [[Guestroom (album)]]
...Something to Be (song) album [[Something to Be]]
Frederick (song) next_single (1986)
The Next Time I Fall album [[Solitude/Solitaire]]
Beauty of Grace album [[Dying for a Heart]]
Posse on Broadway album [[Swass]]
Outside (Staind song) album [[Break the Cycle]]
Goodnight Moon (song) album [[I Oughtta Give You a Shot in the Head for Making Me Live in this Dump]]
Breakfast at Tiffany's (song) album [[Home (Deep Blue Something album)]]
30/30-150 album [[Come What(ever) May]]
Heart (Pet Shop Boys song) album [[Actually (album)]]
The Corner (song) album [[Be (Common album)]]
The Corner (song) next_single "
GO! (Common song) album [[Be (Common album)]]
She's So Cold album [[Emotional Rescue]]
(If There Was) Any Other Way album [[Unison (Celine Dion album)]]
Where Does My Heart Beat Now album [[Unison (Celine Dion album)]]
Miss You (Aaliyah song) album [[I Care 4 U]]
The Last to Know album [[Unison (Celine Dion album)]]
Have a Heart album [[Unison (Celine Dion album)]]
Spectre of Love album [[Suite XVI]]
Des mots qui sonnent (song) album [[Dion chante Plamondon]]
A Good Heart album [[Feargal Sharkey (album)]]
L'amour existe encore album [[Dion chante Plamondon]]
Je danse dans ma tête album [[Dion chante Plamondon]]
When I Get Old next_single (1996)
Quelqu'un que j'aime, quelqu'un qui m'aime album [[Dion chante Plamondon]]
Un garçon pas comme les autres (Ziggy) album [[Dion chante Plamondon]]
Downtown Train album [[Rain Dogs]]
Counting Bodies Like Sheep to the Rhythm of the War Drums album [[A Perfect Circle]]
So Simple album [[Beautiful Awakening]]
Sundials (song) album [[Alkaline Trio (album)]]
Nothing Broken But My Heart album [[Celine Dion (album)]]
Love Can Move Mountains album [[Celine Dion (album)]]
Did You Give Enough Love album [[Celine Dion (album)]]
Plus haut que moi next_single (1989)
Spare Me the Details album [[Splinter (The Offspring album)]]
Boy Blue (Cyndi Lauper song) album [[True Colors (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
Maybe He'll Know album [[True Colors (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
Headstrong (Trapt song) album [[Trapt (album)]]
Misled (Celine Dion song) album [[The Colour of My Love]]
Only One Road album [[The Colour of My Love]]
I Won't Let the Sun Go Down on Me album [[Human Racing]]
Next Plane Out album [[The Colour of My Love]]
Just Walk Away album [[The Colour of My Love]]
Rockstar (Nickelback song) album [[All the Right Reasons]]
Pour que tu m'aimes encore album [[D'eux]]
Je sais pas album [[D'eux]]
Bohemian Like You album [[Thirteen Tales from Urban Bohemia]]
The Bridge (Elton John song) album [[The Captain & the Kid]]
Neighborhood 2 (Laïka) album [[Funeral (album)]]
Heading West album [[A Night to Remember (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
Unconditional Love (song) album [[A Night to Remember (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
You Might Think album [[Heartbeat City]]
Moon Over Marin album [[Plastic Surgery Disasters]]
(Don't Worry) If There's a Hell Below, We're All Going to Go album [[Curtis (Curtis Mayfield album)]]
J'irai où tu iras album [[D'eux]]
J'irai où tu iras next_single (2008)
Destin (song) album [[D'eux]]
Le ballet album [[D'eux]]
50 to a Pound album [[First Comes First]]
21 (song) album [[First Comes First]]
He's the Greatest Dancer album [[We Are Family (album)]]
Panic Attack (The Paddingtons song) album [[First Comes First]]
Animals (Nickelback song) album [[All the Right Reasons]]
Pow! (Forward) next_single (2004)
Roses (Outkast song) album [[Speakerboxxx/The Love Below]]
Wolf Like Me album [[Return to Cookie Mountain]]
Miserable (song) album [[A Place in the Sun (Lit album)]]
Glamorous (song) album [[The Dutchess]]
Glamorous (song) next_single "
(2007)
Bye Bye Boyfriend album [[Fefe Dobson (album)]]
Everything (Fefe Dobson song) album [[Fefe Dobson (album)]]
I Don't Want TISM, I Want a Girlfriend album [[Hot Dogma]]
You Light Up My Life (song) album [[Fantasy (Carole King album)]]
What About Me (song) album [[Days of Innocence]]
Who Let In The Rain album [[Shine (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
That's What I Think album [[Hat Full of Stars]]
Hat Full of Stars (song) album [[Hat Full of Stars]]
Rise (instrumental) album [[Rise (Herb Alpert album)]]
Don't Go Breaking My Heart format [[Tammi Terrell]], [[Kim Weston]]
Heartache Tonight album [[The Long Run]]
Oxygen (Marie Serneholt song) album [[Enjoy the Ride (Marie Serneholt album)]]
Party's Just Begun (Again) album [[Brokedown Palace: Music from the Original Motion Picture Soundtrack]]
When An Old Cricketer Leaves The Crease album [[HQ (album)]]
Lamentful Miss album [[Nocturnal Opera]]
Tears Don't Fall album [[The Poison]]
Refugee (song) album [[Damn the Torpedoes (album)]]
I Know There's Something Going On album [[Something's Going On]]
Come on Home album [[Come on Home (Bethany Joy Galeotti album)]]
The Phrase That Pays album [[Almost Here (The Academy Is album)]]
That Joke Isn't Funny Anymore album [[Meat Is Murder]]
Pull Harder on the Strings of Your Martyr album [[Ascendancy (album)]]
Rebel Yell (song) album [[Rebel Yell (album)]]
Friends in Low Places album [[No Fences]]
How to Rob album [[Power of the Dollar]]
O Valencia! album [[The Crane Wife]]
Every Face Tells a Story (song) album [[Don't Stop Believin' (Olivia Newton-John album)]]
Two Piña Coladas album [[Sevens (album)]]
Why Does Love Do This to Me? album [[Something Beginning With C]]
Deeper Shade of Blue album [[Steptacular]]
Early Christmas Morning album [[Merry Christmas...Have a Nice Life]]
Shine (Cyndi Lauper song) album [[Shine (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
Still Tippin' album [[Who Is Mike Jones?]]
Snow Scene album [[Magnya Carta]]
Poison (Alice Cooper song) album [[Trash (album)]]
Never, Never Gonna Give You Up album [[Stone Gon']]
I Wish I Cared album [[Minor Earth Major Sky]]
Summer Moved On album [[Minor Earth Major Sky]]
The Sun Never Shone That Day album [[Minor Earth Major Sky]]
Honky's Ladder next_single [[Creep (TLC song)]]
Obvious (LeToya song) album [[LeToya (album)]]
4, 3, 2, 1 (LL Cool J song) album [[Phenomenon (LL Cool J album)]]
Everything I Need album [[Two Hearts (album)]]
The Boy with the Thorn in His Side (song) album [[The Queen Is Dead]]
I Started Something I Couldn't Finish album [[Strangeways, Here We Come]]
When Will I See You Again album [[When Will I See You Again (album)]]
When Will I See You Again next_single (1974)
Never Lose Your Sense of Wonder album [[The Legend Of Yeti Gonzales]]
Keep Pushin' On album [[The Legend of Yeti Gonzales]]
Talk Shows on Mute album [[A Crow Left of the Murder...]]
Take It Easy album [[Eagles (album)]]
Champion (Agnes song) album [[Stronger (Agnes album)]]
Evergreen (Love Theme from A Star Is Born) next_single (1976)
Pardon Me album [[Make Yourself]]
I'm So Fly album [[The Hunger for More]]
Karma (Lloyd Banks song) next_single (2004)
Here It Goes Again album [[Oh No]]
Starvation/Tam Tam Pour L'Ethiopie next_single (1984)
Hood Boy album [[Fantasia (album)]]
LoveStoned album [[FutureSex/LoveSounds]]
Ay Chico (Lengua Afuera) album [[El Mariel]]
Who I Am (Blog 27 song) album [[LOL (album)]]
Some Other Guy album [[Live at the BBC (The Beatles album)]]
Fuel to the Fire album [[Music for Pleasure (band)]]
I Saw the Light (Wynonna Judd song) album [[Wynonna (album)]]
Hey Sexy Lady album [[Lucky Day (Shaggy album)]]
Tennessee (Bob Sinclar song) album [[Western Dream]]
Bounce Back album [[Say It Again (Stacie Orrico album)]]
When I Said Goodbye / Summer of Love album [[Steptacular]]
Last Salute album [[Getting the Fear]]
Evergreen (Into a Circle song) album [[Assassins (album)]]
The Happiest Girl in the Whole U.S.A. (song) album Dawn (album)]]
Resurrection (song) album [[Resurrection (Common album)]]
Talk Dirty to Me album [[Look What the Cat Dragged In (album)]]
New (song) album [[Return of Saturn]]
Here and Now / You'll Be Sorry album [[Buzz (Steps album)]]
Want You Bad album [[Conspiracy of One]]
Lost One album [[Kingdom Come (Jay-Z album)]]
Fotografía album [[Un Día Normal]]
Fireman (song) album [[Tha Carter II]]
Shooter (song) album [[Tha Carter II]]
The Outsider (song) album [[Thirteenth Step]]
4 Words (To Choke Upon) album [[Hand of Blood]]
Flawed (song) album [[Innocent Eyes (2006 album)]]
That's the Way It Is (song) album [[All the Way… A Decade of Song]]
With a Child's Heart album [[Up-Tight]]
I Want You to Need Me album [[All the Way… A Decade of Song]]
Tout l'or des hommes album [[1 fille & 4 types]]
Island of Lost Souls (song) album [[The Hunter (Blondie album)]]
If Walls Could Talk album [[All the Way… A Decade of Song]]
A Million Ways album [[Oh No]]
Live (for the One I Love) album [[All the Way… A Decade of Song]]
The Diamond Ring (song) album [[The Destruction of Everything is the Beginning of Something New]]
Sous le vent album [[Seul (album)]]
Sous le vent next_single (2001)
I'm Eighteen album [[Love It to Death]]
Tha Block Is Hot (song) album [[Tha Block Is Hot]]
Treat Her Like a Lady (Celine Dion song) album [[Let's Talk About Love]]
En attendant ses pas album [[S'il suffisait d'aimer]]
Je crois toi album [[S'il suffisait d'aimer]]
Sobri 2 format [[Amine (singer)]]
Dans un autre monde album [[Au cœur du stade]]
World (Five for Fighting song) album [[Two Lights (album)]]
In Some Small Way album [[Miracle (Celine Dion album)]]
Je lui dirai album [[Miracle (Celine Dion album)]]
Miracle (Celine Dion song) album [[Miracle (Celine Dion album)]]
Contre nature album [[1 fille & 4 types]]
Faith (Celine Dion song) album [[One Heart]]
Stand by Your Side album [[One Heart]]
One Heart (song) album [[One Heart]]
Have You Ever Been in Love (song) album [[One Heart]]
Satisfied (Richard Marx song) album [[Repeat Offender]]
So Do I Say Sorry First? album [[Tightrope (Stephanie McIntosh album)]]
So Do I Say Sorry First? next_single (2007)
Goodbye's (The Saddest Word) album [[A New Day Has Come]]
Hitsville UK album [[Sandinista!]]
Boom, Like That album [[Shangri-La (Knopfler album)]]
A to the B album [[From Paris to Berlin (album)]]
I'm Alive (Celine Dion song) album [[A New Day Has Come]]
Candy (Drippin' Like Water) next_single "
(2006)
Mouth (song) album [[The Garden (Merril Bainbridge album)]]
S'il suffisait d'aimer (song) album [[S'il suffisait d'aimer]]
Sober (Kelly Clarkson song) album [[My December]]
Sober (Kelly Clarkson song) next_single (2007)
Operation Ground and Pound album [[Inhuman Rampage]]
Sweet Sacrifice album [[The Open Door]]
Pimped Out next_single (2006)
I Say Yeah! next_single (2007)
Zora sourit album [[S'il suffisait d'aimer]]
Miles to Go (Before I Sleep) album [[Let's Talk About Love]]
I Hate You Then I Love You album [[Let's Talk About Love]]
I Hate You Then I Love You next_single (1998)
Brass Monkey (song) album [[Licensed to Ill]]
One & One (song) album [[Dreamland (Robert Miles album)]]
Ten Thousand Fists (song) album [[Ten Thousand Fists]]
Paparazzi (Xzibit song) album [[At the Speed of Life]]
Be the Man album [[Let's Talk About Love]]
Dance 4 Me album [[Innocent Man]]
New York (Ja Rule song) album [[R.U.L.E.]]
Who Can It Be Now? album [[Business as Usual (Men at Work album)]]
Dreamin' of You (Celine Dion song) album [[Falling into You]]
Make You Happy (song) album [[Falling into You]]
J'attendais album [[Live à Paris]]
Call the Man album [[Falling into You]]
Last Night (Diddy song) album [[Press Play]]
Leather So Soft album [[Like Father, Like Son]]
Small Town album [[Scarecrow (John Mellencamp album)]]
When the War Is Over album [[Circus Animals]]
Crystal Clear (song) album [[Gallowsbird's Bark]]
Blood Machine/Skullfucker album [[Defender of the Crown (album)]]
Dig (Incubus song) album [[Light Grenades]]
What Have I Done to Deserve This? (song) album [[Reputation (album)]]
Tommy Gun (song) album [[Give 'Em Enough Rope]]
It's Hard to Say Goodbye next_single (1996)
Love Lights the World next_single (1994)
Million Miles Away album [[Conspiracy of One]]
Under the Water album [[The Garden (Merril Bainbridge album)]]
I'll Whip Ya Head Boy album [[Get Rich or Die Tryin' (soundtrack)]]
Under the Tree next_single (2005)
Power of One (song) album [[The Garden (Merril Bainbridge album)]]
Heart Full of Soul album [[And Another Thing... (album)]]
Slap that Naughty Body / My Fate album [[Oricon Style]]
Good Day in Hell album [[On the Border]]
Beer for My Horses album [[Unleashed (Toby Keith album)]]
Beer for My Horses next_single (2005)
I Want You (Bob Dylan song) album [[Blonde on Blonde]]
James Dean (song) album [[On the Border]]
Rosé (song) album [[Twelve Stops and Home]]
Take It to the Limit (Eagles song) album [[One of These Nights]]
Outlaw Man album [[Desperado (album)]]
Certain Kind of Fool album [[Desperado (album)]]
Tequila Sunrise (song) album [[Desperado (album)]]
Peaceful Easy Feeling album [[Eagles (album)]]
Witchy Woman album [[Eagles (album)]]
Questions 67 and 68 album [[The Chicago Transit Authority (album)]]
Beginnings (song) album [[The Chicago Transit Authority (album)]]
Does Anybody Really Know What Time It Is? album [[The Chicago Transit Authority (album)]]
Weak and Powerless album [[Thirteenth Step]]
Free (Chicago song) album [[Chicago III]]
Lowdown (Chicago song) album [[Chicago III]]
Dialogue (Part I & II) album [[Chicago V]]
Feelin' Stronger Every Day album [[Chicago VI]]
Just You 'N' Me album [[Chicago VI]]
(I've Been) Searchin' So Long album [[Chicago VII]]
Cosy Prisons album [[Analogue (album)]]
Call on Me (Chicago song) album [[Chicago VII]]
Take It EZ album [[Can I Borrow a Dollar?]]
Wishing You Were Here album [[Chicago VII]]
Lonely (Merril Bainbridge song) album [[Between the Days]]
Harry Truman (song) album [[Chicago VIII]]
Old Days album [[Chicago VIII]]
Just to Feel That Way album [[Taylor Hicks (album)]]
Have You Ever Loved a Woman album [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d83dw9Ed0KY Derek and the Dominoes album version with Duane Allman and Eric Clapton trading guitar solos]
Have You Ever Loved a Woman next_single (1960)
Sweet Temptation (Hollow) album [[Inside the Hollow]]
The Rokk Suite album [[Freezepop Forever]]
Look into My Eyes (Benzino song) album [[Arch Nemesis (Benzino album)]]
U Got What I Need album [[LeToya (album)]]
Another Rainy Day in New York City album [[Chicago X]]
Breaker 1/9 album [[Can I Borrow a Dollar?]]
Oh Yeah (Work) album [[Bred 2 Die Born 2 Live]]
Baby, What a Big Surprise album [[Chicago XI]]
Dashboard (song) album [[We Were Dead Before the Ship Even Sank]]
Celice (song) album [[Analogue (album)]]
And the Cradle Will Rock... album [[Women and Children First (album)]]
5 Minutes Alone album [[Far Beyond Driven]]
No ni Saku Hana no Yō ni format [[music video]]
Honky Tonk Blues album [[Sports (Huey Lewis and the News album)]]
One Nation Under a Groove (song) album [[One Nation Under a Groove]]
Doe Boy Fresh album [[Last 2 Walk]]
Soul by the Pound album [[Can I Borrow a Dollar?]]
Alive Again (Chicago song) album [[Hot Streets]]
I Spy (song) album [[Through My Eyes]]
Sleep (Marion song) album [[This World and Body]]
This Mourning album [[Mending Wall (album)]]
Violent Men album [[Rough Trade Records]]
Wake Up Call (Maroon 5 song) album [[It Won't Be Soon Before Long]]
Long Time Gone album [[Real Time (album)]]
Suds in the Bucket album [[Restless (Sara Evans album)]]
Duchess (song) album [[Duke (album)]]
Like Light to the Flies album [[Ascendancy (album)]]
Golden Skans album [[Myths of the Near Future (album)]]
Keep on Pumpin' It album [[Let's Get to It]]
A Gunshot to the Head of Trepidation album [[Ascendancy (album)]]
Circle (Marques Houston song) album [[Veteran (album)]]
Love Hurts (Incubus song) album [[Light Grenades]]
Starry Eyed Surprise album [[Bunkka]]
Gravity's Rainbow (song) album [[Myths of the Near Future (album)]]
Judith (song) album [[Mer de Noms]]
Velvet (song) album [[Mary Is Coming]]
Bro's album [[Person Pitch]]
Minor Earth Major Sky (song) album [[Minor Earth Major Sky]]
Me Wise Magic album [[Best of Volume I]]
Like It like That (A Tribe Called Quest song) album [[The Love Movement]]
Teach Your Children album [[Déjà Vu (album)]]
A Man This Lonely album [[Borderline (Brooks & Dunn album)]]
It Fit When I Was a Kid album [[Drum's Not Dead]]
Love Me Tomorrow album [[Chicago 16]]
Stay the Night (Chicago song) album [[Chicago 17]]
You're the Inspiration album [[Chicago 17]]
Cameo Afro album [[The RZA Presents: Afro Samurai OST]]
Gold Soundz album [[Crooked Rain, Crooked Rain]]
Along Comes a Woman album [[Chicago 17]]
To Know Him Is to Love Him album [[Live at the BBC (The Beatles album)]]
Nothing On but the Radio album [[See If I Care]]
Steer (song) album [[On a Clear Night]]
Be Good Johnny album [[Business as Usual (Men at Work album)]]
Nada Valgo Sin Tu Amor album [[Mi Sangre]]
Young Folks album [[Writer's Block (album)]]
Someone to Love (Fountains of Wayne song) album [[Traffic and Weather]]
Quit Playing Games (With My Heart) next_single (1996)
Please Forgive Me (David Gray song) album [[White Ladder]]
What U Gon' Do album [[Crunk Juice (album)]]
North American Scum album [[Sound of Silver]]
4 in the Morning format [[Pitchfork Media]], [[About.com]]
Movin' On (Elliott Yamin song) album [[Elliott Yamin (album)]]
Big Drag album [[Limbeck (album)]]
Heavenly Divine album [[Violent by Design]]
Love Today album [[Life in Cartoon Motion]]
The Birdman album [[Naveed (album)]]
Make Me Better album [[From Nothin' to Somethin']]
Blue (A Perfect Circle song) album [[Thirteenth Step]]
Retaliation (song) album [[Violent by Design]]
Animal Rap album [[Visions of Gandhi]]
Before the Great Collapse album [[Legacy of Blood]]
The Age of Sacred Terror album [[Legacy of Blood]]
Buy U a Drank (Shawty Snappin') album [[Epiphany (T-Pain album)]]
Will You Still Love Me? (Chicago song) album [[Chicago 18]]
Champion Sound (song) album [[The Greatest Hits - Why Try Harder]]
That Old Pair of Jeans album [[The Greatest Hits - Why Try Harder]]
Wonderful Night album [[Palookaville (Fatboy Slim album)]]
Chick Magnet (song) album [[Life in General (album)]]
If She Would Have Been Faithful... album [[Chicago 18]]
Someone Like Me (Atomic Kitten song) album [[Ladies Night (Atomic Kitten album)]]
Whatever You Want (Tina Turner song) album [[Twenty Four Seven (album)]]
Way of the World (song) album [[Simply the Best (album)]]
Clubbin' album [[MH (Marques Houston album)]]
Pop That Booty album [[MH (Marques Houston album)]]
Because of You (Marques Houston song) album [[MH (Marques Houston album)]]
All Because of You (Marques Houston song) album [[Naked (Marques Houston album)]]
All Because of You (Marques Houston song) format [[Nielsen Business Media]]
Sex wit You album [[Naked (Marques Houston album)]]
Point of No Return (Exposé song) album [[Exposure (Exposé album)]]
Snoopy's Christmas album [[Snoopy and His Friends]]
Pressure (Paramore song) album [[All We Know Is Falling]]
Your Love Alone Is Not Enough next_single " Were Here (Pink Floyd song)]]
Know Your Rights album [[Combat Rock]]
Diggin' on You album [[CrazySexyCool]]
Just Drifting album [[Force The Hand Of Chance]]
Marble House (song) album [[Silent Shout]]
What You Get Is What You See album [[Break Every Rule]]
You'll Think of Me album [[Golden Road (album)]]
This Is England (song) album [[Cut the Crap]]
Mr. Lonely album [[Roses Are Red (album)]]
Jingle of a Dog's Collar album [[Electriclarryland]]
The Shame of Life album [[Weird Revolution]]
My Posse next_single (1986)
Black Eyed Boy album [[White on Blonde]]
Drink It Up album [[Dispepsi]]
Hunting High and Low (a-ha song) album [[Hunting High and Low]]
My Own Worst Enemy (Lit song) album [[A Place in the Sun (Lit album)]]
Cry Wolf (song) album [[Scoundrel Days]]
One Night Only (song) next_single (2006)
A Dream next_single "
The Magnificent Seven (song) album [[Sandinista!]]
The Look of Love (ABC song) album [[The Lexicon of Love]]
Whatever You Need album [[Twenty Four Seven (album)]]
Pistolero (song) album [[Shango (Juno Reactor album)]]
Uhn Tiss Uhn Tiss Uhn Tiss album [[Hefty Fine]]
El día que me quieras (song) album [[Segundo Romance]]
Foreign Affair (song) album [[Foreign Affair]]
Different Than You album [[A Modern Way of Living with the Truth]]
Why's Everybody Always Pickin' On Me? album [[One Fierce Beer Coaster]]
I Wish I Was Queer So I Could Get Chicks album [[One Fierce Beer Coaster]]
Fire Water Burn album [[One Fierce Beer Coaster]]
Home (Daughtry song) album [[Daughtry (album)]]
DJ (Jamelia song) album [[Thank You (Jamelia album)]]
DJ (Jamelia song) next_single "
Love Thing album [[Simply the Best (album)]]
I Want You Near Me album [[Simply the Best (album)]]
Why Must We Wait Until Tonight album [[What's Love Got to Do with It (album)]]
The Inevitable Return of the Great White Dope album [[Hooray for Boobies]]
What You Need Is... next_single "
I Can't Break Down album [[Ready to Run]]
Follow Me (Antique song) album [[Die for You]]
Moro Mou album [[Alli Mia Fora]]
Let It Shine (song) album [[Clearly Love]]
Made to Love album [[Portable Sounds]]
Sara (Starship song) album [[Knee Deep in the Hoopla]]
Leave This World Behind album [[Outcast (album)]]
Big Shot (song) album [[52nd Street (album)]]
Itsy Bitsy Spider (EliZe song) album [[In Control]]
One Night in Heaven album [[Elegant Slumming]]
Moving on Up (song) album [[Elegant Slumming]]
Hello (Turn Your Radio On) album [[Hormonally Yours]]
Shame on You (Indigo Girls song) album [[Shaming of the Sun]]
Wake Up (Arcade Fire song) album [[Funeral (album)]]
Wake Up (Arcade Fire song) format [[gramophone record]]
I Don't Wanna Live Without Your Love album [[Chicago 19]]
Hello Hello Hi album [[Me and Amy and the Two French Boys]]
Neighborhood 1 (Tunnels) album [[Funeral (album)]]
Who I Am (Jessica Andrews song) album [[Who I Am (Jessica Andrews album)]]
Timeless (Zhang Liyin song) format [[Taiwan]]
Why You Treat Me So Bad album [[Life, Love & Pain]]
Don't Stop the Music (Robyn song) album [[Don't Stop the Music (Robyn album)]]
Gonna Make Ya Move (Don't Stop) album [[single (music)]]
Gonna Make Ya Move (Don't Stop) next_single (1998)
Learn Chinese (song) album [[The Rest Is History]]
Manhattan Skyline (song) album [[Scoundrel Days]]
Pump It Up (Elvis Costello song) album [[This Year's Model]]
Love War Riot album [[Psychic TV]]
Re-Mind album [[Psychic TV]]
E-Lusive album [[Psychic TV]]
Splitting Up (song) album [[Here on Earth (album)]]
Shame on You (to Keep My Love from Me) album [[Ten Feet High]]
Rattled by the Rush album [[Wowee Zowee]]
The Bitch in Yoo album [[Live at Tramps, NYC, 1996]]
Mercy Kiss album [[Humanistic (album)]]
Retrospect for Life album [[One Day It'll All Make Sense]]
Ringo (song) next_single (1964)
The Way I Am (Sandra song) album [[The Art of Love (album)]]
Kids (The Concretes song) album [[Hey Trouble]]
Never Again (Kelly Clarkson song) album [[My December]]
Sail Away (David Gray song) album [[White Ladder]]
Crash and Burn Girl album [[Robyn (album)]]
Reminding Me (Of Sef) album [[One Day It'll All Make Sense]]
Ching Ching album [[Girl Interrupted (album)]]
Respiration (song) album [[Another Late Night: Howie B]]
Respiration (song) next_single (1998)
Man You Gotta Get Up album [[Tone Soul Evolution]]
The Bird That You Can't See album [[The Discovery of a World Inside the Moone]]
Poppin' Them Thangs album [[Beg for Mercy]]
Wanna Get to Know You album [[Beg For Mercy]]
Hang Me Up to Dry album [[Robbers & Cowards]]
Hang Me Up to Dry next_single (2008)
Flinch (song) album [[Under Rug Swept]]
21 Things I Want in a Lover album [[Under Rug Swept]]
Surrendering (song) album [[Under Rug Swept]]
Utopia (Alanis Morissette song) album [[Under Rug Swept]]
So Unsexy album [[Under Rug Swept]]
Wunderkind (song) album [[The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe]]
Bop Gun (Endangered Species) album [[Funkentelechy Vs. the Placebo Syndrome]]
Do That Stuff album [[Junior (album)]]
Misery Business album [[Riot!]]
The Payback (song) album [[Lose Control (album)]]
The Goose album [[Up for the Down Stroke]]
Fantasy Is Reality album [[Live: P-Funk Earth Tour]]
When I See U album [[Fantasia (album)]]
Send in the Boys album [[Well Well Well]]
Cheshire Cat Smile album [[Well Well Well]]
I Get Weak album [[Heaven on Earth (album)]]
P. Funk (Wants to Get Funked Up) album [[Mothership Connection]]
Black Mirror (song) album [[Neon Bible (album)]]
YU Rock Misija next_single (1985)
Dime/Tell Me (Remix) album [[El Mariel]]
Street Symphony album [[The Boy Is Mine (album)]]
Metamorphoze format [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6gP6fdkRyLk]
Whine Up album [[9 Lives (Kat DeLuna album)]]
Whine Up next_single (2008)
Can't Stop Me album [[The Last Kiss (album)]]
Do What You Want (OK Go song) album [[Oh No]]
Lost and Running album [[Dream Days at the Hotel Existence]]
The Enemy (Paradise Lost song) album [[In Requiem]]
Southern Sun/Ready Steady Go album [[Bunkka]]
The Rising (Trivium song) album [[The Crusade (album)]]
The Downeaster Alexa album [[Storm Front (album)]]
Red Hot (Debbie Gibson song) album [[Out of the Blue (Debbie Gibson album)]]
Temptation (The Tea Party song) album [[Transmission (album)]]
Invincible (OK Go song) album [[Do What You Want (EP)]]
Get Over It (OK Go song) album [[OK Go (album)]]
Touch (Tea Party song) album [[Triptych (The Tea Party album)]]
The Messenger (song) album [[For the Beauty of Wynona]]
Imagine (A Perfect Circle Song) album [[Emotive (album)]]
The Hollow (song) album [[Mer de Noms]]
Too Young (song) album [[United (Phoenix album)]]
Our Friend Lazarus Sleeps album [[Lovers' Requiem]]
Video (song) album [[Acoustic Soul]]
What I Want (Daughtry song) album [[Daughtry (album)]]
The Good in Everyone album [[One Chord to Another]]
People of the Sky album [[Twice Removed]]
Coax Me album [[Twice Removed]]
500 Up album [[Smeared]]
Everything You've Done Wrong album [[One Chord to Another]]
The Lines You Amend album [[One Chord to Another]]
Bartender (T-Pain song) album [[Epiphany (T-Pain album)]]
Carelessness (song) album [[The Best Worst-Case Scenario]]
Boyz (song) album [[Kala (album)]]
All My Friends album [[Sound of Silver]]
Black Rain (song) album [[Black Rain (Ozzy Osbourne album)]]
Money City Maniacs album [[Navy Blues (Sloan album)]]
Who Taught You to Live Like That? album [[Never Hear the End of It]]
(I'll Never Be) Maria Magdalena album [[The Long Play]]
Bawitdaba album [[Devil Without a Cause]]
Goodnight Song album [[Elemental (Tears for Fears album)]]
Superfly (song) album [[mySOUL]]
The Way I Are next_single (2007)
Cobrastyle album [[Soft Machine (Teddybears album)]]
Revolution (Tomorrow song) album [[Tomorrow (Tomorrow album)]]
Tonight I Have to Leave It album [[Our Ill Wills]]
Retreat (The Rakes song) album [[Capture/Release]]
Work, Work, Work (Pub, Club, Sleep) album [[Capture/Release]]
Rub It In album [[Rub It In (album)]]
Oh Lately It's So Quiet album [[Oh No]]
Don't Stop Now album [[Time on Earth]]
My Generation/Understand album [[I Loved Yesterday]]
Up on Cripple Creek album [[The Band (album)]]
A Bay Bay album [[51/50 Ratchet]]
Big Scary Animal album [[Real (Belinda Carlisle album)]]
Lay Down Your Arms (The Graces song) album [[Real (Belinda Carlisle album)]]
This Masquerade album [[Now & Then (The Carpenters album)]]
Amusement Park (song) album [[Curtis (50 Cent album)]]
För den som älskar album [[Den långsamma blomman]]
Make It Funky album [[Get on the Good Foot (album)]]
Keen on Disco album [[From Paris to Berlin (album)]]
Papa Don't Take No Mess album [[Hell (album)]]
Looking for the Perfect Beat album [[Planet Rock: The Album]]
Sick, Sick, Sick album [[Era Vulgaris (album)]]
Coffee Shop (Yung Joc song) album [[Hustlenomics]]
Declare Independence album [[Volta (album)]]
3's & 7's album [[Era Vulgaris (album)]]
Living Eyes (song) album [[Living Eyes (Bee Gees album)]]
Church (song) album [[Epiphany (T-Pain album)]]
Non Fiction (song) album [[My Foot]]
Foundations (song) album [[Made of Bricks]]
Like Glue album [[Dutty Rock]]
Ordinary Lives album [[One (Bee Gees album)]]
Follow Me (Thirteen Senses song) album [[Contact (Thirteen Senses album)]]
One (Bee Gees song) album [[One (Bee Gees album)]]
Please Don't Go (Tank song) album [[Sex, Love & Pain]]
When He's Gone album [[High Civilization]]
Paying the Price of Love album [[Size Isn't Everything]]
All You Get from Love Is a Love Song album [[Passage (The Carpenters album)]]
Cheap Trick Kinda' Girl album [[From Paris to Berlin (album)]]
6'1" album [[Exile in Guyville]]
This Perfect World (song) format [http://allmusic.com/cg/amg.dll?p=amg&sql=10:aifwxqqhldje]
This Perfect World (song) next_single (1994)
Baby, I Love Your Way album [[Frampton (album)]]
Gyroscope (song) album [[Emissaries (album)]]
Know Your Product album [[Prehistoric Sounds]]
Burst / The Ocean album [[Origo (album)]]
Song 4 Mutya (Out of Control) album [[Real Girl]]
Song 4 Mutya (Out of Control) next_single "
(2007)
Stellar (song) album [[Make Yourself]]
Panthers (song) next_single "
Sunsets album [[Vulture Street]]
Heaven Knows (Taylor Hicks song) album [[Taylor Hicks (album)]]
Hair of the Dog (song) next_single (2010)
The Food album [[Be (Common album)]]
Seaside Treats album [[The Seaside (Cardiacs album)]]
Is This the Life? album [[A Little Man and a House and the Whole World Window]]
Baby Heart Dirt album [[On Land and in the Sea]]
One Night Love Affair album [[Reckless (album)]]
Day Is Gone album [[Heaven Born and Ever Bright]]
Hearts on Fire (song) album [[Into the Fire (album)]]
I Wanna Go Back album [[Can't Hold Back (Eddie Money album)]]
Doctor My Eyes album [[Jackson Browne (album)]]
Vapors (song) album [[Tha Doggfather]]
We Didn't Know album [[I'm Your Baby Tonight]]
Mystic Eyes album [[The Angry Young Them]]
Gravastar / Celebrity Science album [[Morning Sci-Fi]]
Gravastar / Celebrity Science format [[Answers.com]]
The People (Common song) album [[Finding Forever]]
Get It Together (Beastie Boys song) album [[Ill Communication]]
7 Seconds (song) next_single (1994)
Revel in Cremation album [[Iniquity Bloody Iniquity]]
The Way I Was album [[It Won't Be Soon Before Long]]
Overkill (Men at Work song) album [[Cargo (album)]]
Fine (song) album [[Whitney: The Greatest Hits]]
Like Whoa next_single (2008)
Sexy Eyes album [[Whigfield (album)]]
Flying Machine (song) album [[Mexican R'n'B]]
Anchorage (song) album [[Short Sharp Shocked]]
We Danced Together album [[Ten New Messages]]
The World Was a Mess But His Hair Was Perfect album [[Ten New Messages]]
Can U Believe album [[The Evolution of Robin Thicke]]
To Die For (song) album [[A Whole New World (album)]]
Set Me Free (Velvet Revolver song) album [[Contraband (album)]]
Miyako Hideaway album [[The Program (album)]]
Molinos de viento (rock song) album [[La Leyenda de la Mancha]]
Rule (song) album [[Stillmatic]]
Faithful (Common song) album [[Be (Common album)]]
Faithful (Common song) next_single "
(2001)
Nolita Fairytale album [[Business Wire]]
Jimmy (song) album [[Kala (album)]]
Take It Like a Man (Dragonette song) album [[Galore (Dragonette album)]]
Eaten Alive (song) album [[Eaten Alive (album)]]
Oil and Water (song) album [[Light Grenades]]
So What'cha Want album [[Check Your Head]]
System Overload album [[Smoke & Mirrors (The Datsuns album)]]
System Overload next_single (2006)
Pop the Glock album [[Sex Dreams and Denim Jeans (album)]]
She's My Ex album [[Allroy's Revenge]]
She's My Ex next_single (1989)
Shreen album [[Breaking Things]]
Shreen next_single (1993)
You Should Be Mine (The Woo Woo Song) album [[Emotional (Jeffrey Osborne album)]]
Anyway (song) album [[Waking Up Laughing]]
Toma (song) album [[M.I.A.M.I.]]
Wanderlust (Björk song) album [[Volta (album)]]
Stumblin' album [[These Days: Live in Concert]]
Tail (song) album [[Parables for Wooden Ears]]
Grave Concern album [[Parables for Wooden Ears]]
Save Your Skin album [[Parables for Wooden Ears]]
Pressure (Billy Joel song) album [[The Nylon Curtain]]
Criminal (song) album [http://www.blender.com/guide/articles.aspx?ID=1771 "The 500 Greatest Songs Since You Were Born: 51-100"]
22 Steps album [[Where We Land]]
One Wing in the Fire album [[Country Is My Rock]]
Angel (a-ha song) album [[Memorial Beach]]
Sentinel (instrumental) album [[Tubular Bells II]]
Cherry Pie (Warrant song) album [[Cherry Pie (album)]]
Man in the Rain album [[Tubular Bells III]]
Love Letter (Gackt song) album [[Crescent (Gackt album)]]
Kill to Believe album [[The Truth (Bleeding Through album)]]
Janie, Don't Take Your Love To Town album [[Destination Anywhere]]
Midnight in Chelsea album [[Destination Anywhere]]
Misunderstood (Bon Jovi song) album [[Bounce (album)]]
Love in Slow Motion album [[The Truth (Bleeding Through album)]]
What You Could've Won album [[Well Well Well]]
Wild One (Faith Hill song) album [[Take Me as I Am (album)]]
Thou Art in Heaven album [[Tr3s Lunas]]
To Be Free album [[Tres Lunas]]
Where I Stood album [[On A Clear Night]]
Far Above the Clouds album [[Tubular Bells III]]
Let There Be Light (song) album [[The Songs of Distant Earth (album)]]
Hibernaculum (song) album [[The Songs of Distant Earth (album)]]
The Bell (song) album [[Tubular Bells II]]
Tattoo (Mike Oldfield instrumental) album [[Tubular Bells II]]
Tripoli (song) album [[Pinback (album)]]
Heaven's Open (song) album [[Amarok (album)]]
Line in the Sand (Bleeding Through song) album [[album]] [[The Truth (Bleeding Through album)]]
Innocent (Mike Oldfield song) album [[Earth Moving]]
(One Glance Is) Holy album [[Earth Moving]]
Earth Moving (song) album [[Earth Moving]]
Magic Touch (song) album [[Islands (Mike Oldfield album)]]
Tricks of the Light album [[Discovery (Mike Oldfield album)]]
Show Me the Way (Peter Frampton song) album [[Frampton (album)]]
Turn Up the Radio album [[Sign in Please]]
To France album [[Discovery (Mike Oldfield album)]]
Shadow on the Wall album [[Crises]]
IWannaDoItWithADonna album [[Blood Duster (album)]]
Five Miles Out (song) album [[Five Miles Out]]
Sheba / Wonderful Land album [[QE2 (album)]]
Portsmouth (Mike Oldfield instrumental) album [[Boxed (Mike Oldfield album)]]
Mike Oldfield's Single album [[Tubular Bells]]
Broken Heart (Motion City Soundtrack song) album [[Even If It Kills Me]]
Freedom (Jimi Hendrix song) album [[The Cry of Love]]
Wherever You Are (song) album [[Live: Wherever You Are]]
I Get Money album [[Curtis (50 Cent album)]]
Miss You Like Crazy album [[Good to Be Back]]
Kanojo wa Shisuta album [[White Incarnation]]
Trip Dancer album [[Please Mr. Lostman]]
Everything (Michael Bublé song) album [[Call Me Irresponsible (album)]]
Where Were You Last Night (song) album [[Where Were You Last Night]]
Worried About Ray album [[The Trick to Life]]
Lately (Lisa Scott-Lee song) album [[Lisa Scott-Lee]]
Creepin' Up Slowly album [[Garage Mahal]]
Honesty (Billy Joel song) album [[52nd Street (album)]]
Flower (Liz Phair song) album [[Exile in Guyville]]
Lambada (Kaoma song) album [[Worldbeat (album)]]
Peacebone album [[Strawberry Jam]]
Free & Freaky album [[The Weirdness]]
It's Still Rock and Roll to Me album [[Glass Houses]]
Tell Her About It album [[An Innocent Man]]
Birds (Kate Nash song) album [[Made of Bricks]]
How Do You Like Me Now?! (song) album [[How Do You Like Me Now?!]]
Over You album [[Daughtry (album)]]
Hurt (T.I. song) next_single (2007)
Flat Beat album [[Analog Worms Attack]]
Understand (yourcodenameis:milo song) album [[They Came From The Sun]]
I'm Impressed album [[They Came from the Sun]]
I Don't Remember album [[Dream Days at the Hotel Existence]]
En händig man (song) album [[En händig man]]
They Like Me album [[Rockstar Mentality]]
Watch Ya Mouth album [[Back on My B.S.]]
She Runs Away album [[Duncan Sheik (album)]]
Indian Outlaw album [[Not a Moment Too Soon]]
Kimi ni Negai Wo format [[ja:君に願いを]]
Rock no Gyakushuu/21sekikei Koushinkyoku format [[ja:ロックの逆襲 -スーパースターの条件-/21世紀型行進曲]]
Shut Up and Drive (Chely Wright song) album [[Let Me In (album)]]
Bitch Please II album [[The Marshall Mathers LP]]
Akher Gharam (song) album [[Akher Gharam]]
Habibi Oud album [[Akher Gharam]]
Ghanniet album [[Akher Gharam]]
Sexy (Is the Word) album [[Fresh (Melissa Tkautz album)]]
Gemini (D'espairsRay song) album [[Coll:set]]
Garnet (song) album [[Coll:set]]
Girls (Beenie Man song) album [[Undisputed (album)]]
More than That album [[Black & Blue]]
Get Down (You're the One for Me) album [[Backstreet Boys (1996 album)]]
Anywhere for You album [[Backstreet Boys (1996 album)]]
This Year's Love (song) album [[White Ladder]]
Victims (song) album [[Colour by Numbers]]
Que Lloren (song) album [[Sentimiento (album)]]
Should've Been a Cowboy album [[Toby Keith (album)]]
Sold (The Grundy County Auction Incident) album [[John Michael Montgomery (album)]]
You've Got That Somethin' album [[Robyn Is Here]]
Do You Know (What It Takes) album [[Robyn Is Here]]
Show Me Love (Robyn song) album [[Robyn Is Here]]
Do You Really Want Me (Show Respect) album [[Robyn is Here]]
Pop Bottles album [[5 * Stunna]]
Speaker (song) album [[The Greatest Story Ever Told (David Banner album)]]
Johnny Cash (song) album [[Greatest Hits (Tracy Byrd album)]]
American Soldier album [[Shock'n Y'all]]
I Love This Bar album [[Shock'n Y'all]]
We Are the Champions (Asher D & Daddy Freddy single) album [[Asher D (Jamaican-British rapper)]]
Daddy Freddy's In Town album [[Stress (Daddy Freddy album)]]
I'm Not the Man I Used to Be album [[The Raw and the Cooked (album)]]
Don't Stop the Music (Rihanna song) album [[Good Girl Gone Bad]]
Always the Sun album [[Dreamtime (The Stranglers album)]]
Mouth for War album [[Vulgar Display of Power]]
Errol (song) album [[Sirocco (album)]]
Never Knew Love Like This Before album [[Sweet Sensation (album)]]
Constant Craving album [[Ingénue (album)]]
Robot L.O.V.E. album [[The Golden Foretaste of Heaven]]
I Want Your Love (song) album [[C'est Chic]]
What If I Said album [[Back to You (album)]]
What If I Said next_single "
(1997)
Downhearted album [[The Boys Light Up]]
Shut Down (Australian Crawl song) album [[Sons of Beaches]]
Three Wooden Crosses album [[Rise and Shine (Randy Travis album)]]
The Baby album [[The Dreamer (Blake Shelton album)]]
Redneck Yacht Club album [[My Kind of Livin']]
You Were Meant for Me (Jewel song) album [[Pieces of You]]
Star People '97 album [[Older (album)]]
Inconsolable album [[Unbreakable (Backstreet Boys album)]]
Never Wanted Nothing More album [[Just Who I Am: Poets & Pirates]]
Goodbye (The Coral song) album [[The Coral (album)]]
Dreaming of You (The Coral song) album [[The Coral (album)]]
Hold It, Now Hit It album [[Licensed to Ill]]
Inside Out (Bryan Adams song) album [[On a Day Like Today (album)]]
Hood Figga album [[Welcome to the Zoo]]
Faithfully (song) album [[Frontiers (album)]]
Celebrity (Barenaked Ladies song) album [[Everything to Everyone]]
Songs About Rain album [[See If I Care]]
Sacred Ground (song) album [[Kix Brooks (album)]]
Sacred Ground (song) next_single (1989)
These Are Days album [[MTV Unplugged (10,000 Maniacs album)]]
The Good Stuff album [[No Shoes, No Shirt, No Problems]]
Pass It On album [[Magic and Medicine]]
Secret Kiss album [[Magic and Medicine]]
Bill McCai album [[Magic and Medicine]]
Like Money album [[Last 2 Walk]]
Mouthwash (song) album [[Made of Bricks]]
Get Like Me album [[The Greatest Story Ever Told (David Banner album)]]
So Small album [[Some Hearts]]
Body Movin' album [[Hello Nasty]]
Just to See You Smile album [[Everywhere (album)]]
Alive (Beastie Boys song) album [[Beastie Boys Anthology: The Sounds of Science]]
Hero/Heroine album [[Boys Like Girls (album)]]
Walls Fall Down album [[Street Gospels]]
European Female album [[Feline (album)]]
Destroy 2000 Years of Culture album [[Atari Teenage Riot]]
Big Red Balloon album [[The Spell (band)]]
Shawty Is a 10 album [[Love Hate]]
The Rain (Supa Dupa Fly) next_single " [[I Can't Stand the Rain (song)]]
(1997)
Open Your Heart (The Human League song) album [[Dare (album)]]
End of the World (Ash song) album [[Twilight of the Innocents]]
See See Rider next_single (1952)
Please Stay (song) album [[Rockferry]]
Battle of Who Could Care Less album [[Whatever and Ever Amen]]
Get It On (Intenso Project song) next_single (2004)
Chattahoochee (song) album [[A Lot About Livin' (And a Little 'bout Love)]]
Don't Treat Me Bad album [[FireHouse (album)]]
Hotel (song) next_single (2004)
We Right Here album [[The Great Depression (DMX album)]]
Play Ya Cards album [[Hustlenomics]]
I'm So Hood album [[We the Best]]
Kiss Kiss (Chris Brown song) album [[Exclusive (album)]]
Sailing on the Seven Seas album [[Sugar Tax (album)]]
Pandora's Box (OMD song) album [[Sugar Tax (album)]]
The Night Is Still Young (Billy Joel song) album [[Greatest Hits (Billy Joel albums)]]
Rainin In Paradize album [[La Radiolina]]
Till the End of the Day album [[The Kink Kontroversy]]
Followed the Waves album [[Auf der Maur (album)]]
Real a Lie album [[Auf der Maur (album)]]
Clandestino (song) album [[Clandestino]]
Mister Pleasant album [[Face to Face (The Kinks album)]]
Proud (song) album [[Proud (Heather Small album)]]
Days (The Kinks song) album [[The Kinks Are the Village Green Preservation Society]]
Slippin' album [[Flesh of My Flesh, Blood of My Blood]]
In This Life (Delta Goodrem song) album [[Delta (album)]]
In This Life (Delta Goodrem song) next_single (2008)
She Called Up album [[Time on Earth]]
The Politics of Dancing (song) next_single (1983)
Second, Minute or Hour album [[Matinée (album)]]
I Am the Mob album [[International Velvet (album)]]
Strange Glue album [[International Velvet (album)]]
And It Feels Like album [[Whatever We Wanna]]
Feels Like the First Time album [[Foreigner (album)]]
Scarecrow (Melissa Etheridge song) album [[Breakdown (Melissa Etheridge album)]]
David Duchovny (song) album [[A Cheap and Evil Girl]]
America (Bree Sharp song) album [[A Cheap and Evil Girl]]
What You're Made of album [[Breathe In]]
When We Make Love album [[Roll On (Alabama album)]]
I Love the Heaven's Solo album [[Everybody's Angel]]
If You're Gonna Play in Texas (You Gotta Have a Fiddle in the Band) album [[Roll On (Alabama album)]]
Gangsta Gangsta (N.W.A song) album [[Straight Outta Compton]]
World Outside Your Window album [[Tanita Tikaram]]
On the Side of Angels album [[You Light up My Life: Inspirational Songs]]
Commitment (song) album [[Sittin' on Top of the World (album)]]
Looking Through Your Eyes album [[Sittin' on Top of the World (album)]]
Nothin' New Under the Moon album [[Sittin' on Top of the World (album)]]
Secret (OMD song) album [[Crush (OMD album)]]
I Might Be Crying album [[Lovers In The City]]
Wonderful Shadow album [[Lovers In The City]]
Stop Listening album [[The Cappuccino Songs]]
Mama Africa (song) album [[Konvicted]]
(There's A) Fire in the Night album [[Roll On (Alabama album)]]
There's No Way album [[40-Hour Week]]
Can't Keep a Good Man Down (Alabama song) album [[40-Hour Week]]
Chin Check album [[Next Friday (soundtrack)]]
Stan Bowles (song) album [[The Others (album)]]
Lackey (song) album [[The Others (album)]]
William (song) album [[The Others (album)]]
Tired of Being Sorry album [[Insomniac (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Famous Last Words (Tears for Fears song) album [[The Seeds of Love]]
I Don't Wanna Lose at Love album [[The Cappuccino Songs]]
Come On (Earl King song) album [[Electric Ladyland]]
(Oh Baby Mine) I Get So Lonely next_single (1953)
One Word (Elliott Yamin song) album [[Elliott Yamin (album)]]
Choices (song) album [[Cold Hard Truth]]
Zoom (Dr. Dre song) album [[Bulworth (soundtrack)]]
Far Behind (Social Distortion song) album [[Greatest Hits (Social Distortion album)]]
Yum Dum Cha album [[ABC (Jin album)]]
Keeping the Faith (song) album [[An Innocent Man]]
The Battle Hymn of Lt. Calley next_single "
(1971)
One Minute album [[Breakaway (Kelly Clarkson album)]]
¿Qué Nos Pasó? album [[Cualquier Día]]
Lay Down Sally album [[Slowhand]]
Somebody (song) album [[Reckless (album)]]
If I Ever album [[The Cappuccino Songs]]
I Belong album [[Candice Alley (album)]]
Redneck Woman album [[Here for the Party]]
Happy Ending (song) album [[Life in Cartoon Motion]]
Dy-na-mi-tee album [[A Little Deeper]]
Bluebeard (song) album [[Four-Calendar Café]]
Girl on TV album [[LFO (album)]]
Atari Teenage Riot II album [[60 Second Wipeout]]
Song for Shelter / Ya Mama album [[Halfway Between the Gutter and the Stars]]
Don't Miss You album [[Who I Am (Amy Pearson album)]]
Until We Rich next_single (2000)
Joy of a Toy (song) album [[The Soft Machine (album)]]
Someone Great album [[Sound of Silver]]
It's Only Love (Bryan Adams song) album [[Reckless (album)]]
It's Only Love (Bryan Adams song) next_single (17384)
Can't Get Along (Without You) album [[Once Upon a Time in the West (album)]]
The Light in Your Eyes album [[Blue (LeAnn Rimes album)]]
Goodnight Saigon album [[The Nylon Curtain]]
Gangsta Nation next_single (2003)
I Go to Extremes album [[Storm Front (album)]]
$100 Bill Y'all album [[Greatest Hits (Ice Cube album)]]
Make It wit Chu album [[Era Vulgaris (album)]]
Love Me Like the World Is Ending album [[Ripe (album)]]
Alwayz into Somethin' album [[Niggaz4Life]]
Don't Blink album [[Just Who I Am: Poets & Pirates]]
What's Love album [[Intoxication (album)]]
Hate That I Love You album [[Good Girl Gone Bad]]
Hate That I Love You next_single "
The River of Dreams album [[River of Dreams]]
100 Miles and Runnin' (song) next_single "
(1990)
Goodbye Mr A album [[The Trick to Life]]
Peachy album [[On A Clear Night]]
Holy Virgin album [[21st Century (Groove Coverage album)]]
Saturday Night (Cold Chisel song) album [[Twentieth Century (album)]]
Knock U Out album [[Joel Turner and the Modern Day Poets (album)]]
Almost Easy album [[Avenged Sevenfold (album)]]
Landing in London album [[Face the Promise]]
Wasted Time (Fuel song) album [[Angels & Devils]]
O.U. (Gone, Gone) album [[Intro (Pulp album)]]
Countdown (Pulp song) album [[Separations]]
Gangstas Make the World Go Round album [[Bow Down]]
Love Like This album [[Pocketful of Sunshine]]
Get That Bread album [[Rise to Power (album)]]
Taking Chances (song) album [[Make Believe (Platinum Weird album)]]
Swallowed by the Earth album [[Empire of Dark Salvation]]
All for You (Sister Hazel song) album [[...Somewhere More Familiar]]
Funk U Up album [[Joel Turner and the Modern Day Poets (album)]]
City of Dreams (Joel Turner song) album [[Out of the Box (Joel Turner album)]]
Superstar (Lupe Fiasco song) album [[Lupe Fiasco's The Cool]]
Without (song) album [[Between the Minds]]
Dreamers album [[Between the Minds]]
Laughed Until We Cried album [[Relentless (Jason Aldean album)]]
Take Me There (Rascal Flatts song) album [[Still Feels Good]]
Seven Wonders (song) album [[Tango in the Night]]
Crashed (Daughtry song) next_single (2007)
Professor Booty album [[Check Your Head]]
Feed the Tree album [[Star (album)]]
My Legendary Girlfriend album [[Separations]]
Wear Your Love Like Heaven album [[A Gift from a Flower to a Garden]]
Master of the Universe (song) album [[Freaks (Pulp album)]]
Big Deal (song) album [[LeAnn Rimes (album)]]
Nothin' Better to Do album [[Family (LeAnn Rimes album)]]
Voyage Voyage album [[François (album)]]
Birthday (The Sugarcubes song) album [[Life's Too Good]]
You May Be Right (song) album [[Glass Houses]]
My Baby (Cold Chisel song) album [[East (album)]]
Piece of Me album [[Blackout (Britney Spears album)]]
They Suffocate at Night album [[Freaks (Pulp album)]]
Dogs Are Everywhere album [[It (album)]]
Little Girl (With Blue Eyes) album [[It (album)]]
My Lighthouse album [[It (album)]]
Everybody's Problem album [[It (album)]]
Bad Love (Eric Clapton song) album [[Journeyman (album)]]
How 'bout Them Cowgirls album [[It Just Comes Natural]]
Wrapped (Bruce Robison song) album [[What I Deserve]]
National Express (song) album [[Fin de Siècle (album)]]
Tell Him (Barbra Streisand and Celine Dion song) next_single (1997)
Laid So Low (Tears Roll Down) album [[Tears Roll Down (Greatest Hits 82-92)]]
Big Black Dog album [[Rock On (Humble Pie album)]]
Break It Down Again album [[Elemental (Tears for Fears album)]]
Everything We Had album [[Santi]]
Build (song) album [[The People Who Grinned Themselves to Death]]
Cold (Tears for Fears song) album [[Elemental (Tears for Fears album)]]
Elemental (song) album [[Elemental (Tears for Fears album)]]
Raoul and the Kings of Spain (song) album [[Raoul and the Kings of Spain]]
Secrets (Tears for Fears song) album [[Raoul and the Kings of Spain]]
Falling Down (Tears for Fears song) album [[Raoul and the Kings of Spain]]
God is a Girl album [[Covergirl (Groove Coverage album)]]
Hit Me (song) album [[Covergirl (Groove Coverage album)]]
On the Radio (Groove Coverage song) album [[21st Century (Groove Coverage album)]]
It's Funky Enough album [[No One Can Do It Better]]
Reach Out (Hilary Duff song) next_single "
(2008)
Thanksanyway Vinyl next_single (1995)
Closest Thing to Heaven album [[Everybody Loves a Happy Ending]]
Everybody Loves a Happy Ending/Call Me Mellow album [[Everybody Loves a Happy Ending]]
Shine On (Humble Pie song) album [[Rock On (Humble Pie album)]]
Darling Pretty album [[Golden Heart]]
Hot 'n' Nasty album [[Smokin' (Humble Pie album)]]
Break Ya Neck album [[Genesis (Busta Rhymes album)]]
Loving You's a Dirty Job but Somebody's Gotta Do It album [[Secret Dreams And Forbidden Fire]]
Blue Magic (song) album [[American Gangster (album)]]
The Entertainer (song) album [[Streetlife Serenade]]
Body (song) next_single (2007)
Trick of the Light album [[Calenture (album)]]
Bury Me Deep in Love album [[Calenture (album)]]
Node of Scherzo next_single (2007)
Twixteen next_single "
Invisible Man (song) album [[98 Degrees (album)]]
X Gon' Give It to Ya album [[The Definition of X: The Pick of the Litter]]
Love Me If You Can album [[Big Dog Daddy]]
Already Gone (Melanie C song) next_single (2007)
Falsetto (song) album [[Love Hate]]
I Luv Your Girl album [[Love Hate]]
The Girl Can't Help It (song) album [[Here We Stand (The Fratellis album)]]
The Hand Clap album [[51/50 Ratchet]]
Rip It Up (song) album [[Rock 'n' Roll (John Lennon album)]]
Rumor Has It (Clay Walker song) album [[Rumor Has It (Clay Walker album)]]
One Night at a Time album [[Carrying Your Love With Me]]
Got 2 Be Down album [[The Evolution of Robin Thicke]]
Sittin' on Go album [[Between Now and Forever]]
Five-O album [[Let's Get Physical (album)]]
Get at Me Dog album [[It's Dark and Hell Is Hot]]
Five in a Row (song) next_single (1989)
(You're My One and Only) True Love album [[Nothing Matters Without Love (album)]]
Soulja Girl album [[souljaboytellem.com]]
Nobody Knows (Tony Rich song) album [[Words (Tony Rich album)]]
It's a Little Too Late (Mark Chesnutt song) album [[Greatest Hits (Mark Chesnutt album)]]
Roc Boys (And the Winner Is)... album [[American Gangster (album)]]
Wish You Were Here (Incubus song) album [[Morning View]]
Forever (Strawbs song) album [[Just a Collection of Antiques and Curios]]
Spicks and Specks (song) album [[Picturesque Matchstickable Messages from the Status Quo]]
Me Too (song) album [[Blue Moon (Toby Keith album)]]
I'm for You album [[Portable Sounds]]
It Must Be Love (Ty Herndon song) album [[Big Hopes]]
1er Gaou (song) album [[Premier Gaou (album)]]
A Shot of Rhythm and Blues album [[You Win Again (album)]]
Touch Me Like That next_single (2007)
I Don't Wanna Dance (Eddy Grant song) next_single (1983)
Don't Believe the Hype album [[It Takes a Nation of Millions to Hold Us Back]]
Our Song (song) album [[Taylor Swift (album)]]
Put You Up on Game album [[Jewels In The Crown: All-Star Duets With The Queen]]
My Best Friend (song) album [[A Place in the Sun (Tim McGraw album)]]
Smile (Lonestar song) album [[Lonely Grill]]
Don't Ask Me Why (Billy Joel song) album [[Glass Houses]]
The Best Day album [[Latest Greatest Straitest Hits]]
Buy Me a Rose album [[She Rides Wild Horses]]
Buy Me a Rose next_single "
(1999)
Stop Draggin' My Heart Around album [[Bella Donna (album)]]
Riding with Private Malone album [[Amigo (David Ball album)]]
Firecracker (song) album [[Everything Is Fine]]
We Danced Anyway album [[Did I Shave My Legs for This?]]
How Was I to Know (Reba McEntire song) album [[What If It's You]]
(This Ain't) No Thinkin' Thing album [[Dreamin' Out Loud]]
Carrying Your Love with Me (song) album [[Carrying Your Love With Me]]
Come Cryin' to Me album [[Crazy Nights (Lonestar album)]]
She's Got It All album [[I Will Stand]]
For a Minute album [http://www.mtv.com/bands/m/mixtape_monday/100807/ Mixtape Monday: Kanye West, Beanie Sigel Make Amends, Remix; Nelly Does the Wop for Whodini; Papoose Rebounds from Jive Drop]
Some Kind of Wonderful album [[Crazy Love (Michael Bublé album)]]
There Goes album [[Everything I Love]]
The Bridge Is Over album [[Criminal Minded]]
The Bridge Is Over next_single (1987)
Pressure Drop (song) album [[Monkey Man]]
Mockingbird (Inez & Charlie Foxx song) next_single " [[Hush Little Baby]]
(1963)
When Under Ether album [[White Chalk]]
C'mon Baby album [[The Greatest Story Never Told]]
Maid of Orleans (The Waltz Joan of Arc) album [[Architecture & Morality]]
Nandito Ako (song) album [[Nandito Ako]]
Bad Ambassador album [[Regeneration (Divine Comedy album)]]
Not Me album [[Who I Am (Amy Pearson album)]]
Smokin' Johnny Cash album [[Spin the Bottle (album)]]
Spin the Wheel (The Blackeyed Susans song) album [[Spin the Bottle]]
Fly Like Me next_single (2007)
Sesame's Treet next_single (1992)
We Just Disagree next_single (1977)
Let's Dance to Joy Division album [[The Wombats Proudly Present: A Guide to Love, Loss & Desperation]]
Another Star album [[Songs in the Key of Life]]
Jenny (song) album [[Modern Minds and Pastimes]]
100 Million album [[5 * Stunna]]
100 Million next_single (2007)
Sleeping with Giants (Lifetime) album [[Santi]]
Gotta Lotta That next_single "
(1958)
I'll Never Be Lonely album [[Broadcast Music Incorporated]]
I'll Never Be Lonely next_single "
(1958)
In My Daughter's Eyes album [[Martina (Martina McBride album)]]
This One's for the Girls album [[Martina (Martina McBride album)]]
Where Would You Be album [[Greatest Hits (Martina McBride album)]]
Same Mistake album [[All the Lost Souls]]
Amarillo by Morning (song) next_single (1973)
Bombscare album [[1992 in British music]]
You Said You Loved Me album [[Broadcast Music Incorporated]]
You Said You Loved Me next_single "
(1961)
Fins (song) album [[Volcano (Jimmy Buffett album)]]
Volcano (Jimmy Buffett song) album [[Volcano (Jimmy Buffett album)]]
Wide Open Road (song) album [[Born Sandy Devotional]]
Some Things Just Stick in Your Mind album [[Metamorphosis (Rolling Stones album)]]
Ride It On/Lions After Slumber album [[Stop Me If You Think You've Heard This One Before...]]
Fireworks (Animal Collective song) album [[Strawberry Jam]]
Goodbye Little Boy album [[The Black Swan (The Triffids album)]]
Lost (Michael Bublé song) album [[Call Me Irresponsible (album)]]
Two Grey Rooms album [[Night Ride Home]]
Holy Water (The Triffids song) album [[Calenture (album)]]
With You (Chris Brown song) album [[Exclusive (album)]]
Ruff Ryders' Anthem format [[Slippin']]
They Made Frogs Smoke 'til They Exploded album [[Go Go Smear The Poison Ivy]]
Something More (Sugarland song) album [[Twice the Speed of Life]]
Just Might (Make Me Believe) album [[Twice the Speed of Life]]
Love Don't Come Easy album [[Mane Attraction]]
Lights and Thunder album [[Mane Attraction]]
Aqua Boogie (A Psychoalphadiscobetabioaquadoloop) album [[Motor Booty Affair]]
Estoy Con Él Y Pienso En Ti album [[Así Soy Yo]]
I'm Still in Love with You (Al Green song) album [[Soul (album)]]
You Ought to Be with Me album [[Call Me (album)]]
Hands on Me album [[Heroes & Thieves]]
Three MC's and One DJ/Remote Control album [[Hello Nasty]]
Here I Am (Natalie Gauci song) next_single (2007)
Zun Da Da album [[The Perfect Melody]]
Playas Rock album [[51/50 Ratchet]]
All the Above album [[The Solution (album)]]
Sweet, Sweet Smile album [[Passage (Carpenters album)]]
Pumpkin Soup album [[Made of Bricks]]
Spasticus Autisticus album [[Lord Upminster]]
Afterlife (Avenged Sevenfold song) album [[Avenged Sevenfold (album)]]
Manhoo album [[Sing to God]]
Odd Even album [[Sing to God]]
I Don't Mind (James Brown song) album [[Live at the Apollo (1963 album)]]
Heartbreaker (will.i.am song) album [[Songs About Girls]]
Heartbreaker (will.i.am song) next_single (2009)
Signs (Cardiacs song) album [[Guns (album)]]
Shine over Babylon album [[Detours]]
Message to Myself album [[The Awakening (Melissa Etheridge album)]]
No Souvenirs album [[Brave and Crazy]]
Empty (The Click Five song) album [[Modern Minds and Pastimes]]
A World to Believe In album [" {{ nihongo | あなたがいる限り: A World to Believe In | Anata ga Iru Kagiri: A World to Believe In }} "] [http://www.sonymusic.co.jp/Music/Info/yunaito/pop_10th.html Yuna Ito Official Website]
A World to Believe In next_single "
(2007)
Happy Birthday (The Click Five song) album [[Modern Minds and Pastimes]]
Falling Over You album [[The Black Swan (The Triffids album)]]
Pour Le Monde album [[Time on Earth]]
I Shall Overcome album [[Once Upon a Time in the West (album)]]
Tricky, Tricky album [[A Little Bit of Mambo]]
Eyes on Me (Celine Dion song) album [[Taking Chances]]
Nervous (song) next_single "
Shake Ya Ass album [[Let's Get Ready]]
Like the Way I Do album [[Melissa Etheridge (album)]]
Angels Would Fall album [[Breakdown (Melissa Etheridge album)]]
All Too Human album [[Capture/Release]]
Hey Scenesters! album [[The New Fellas]]
I denna natt blir världen ny album [[I denna natt blir världen ny - Jul i Betlehem II
Little Fighter (song) album [[Big Game (album)]]
Spin Spin Sugar album [[Becoming X]]
Without You (Van Halen song) album [[Van Halen III]]
Without You (Van Halen song) next_single (1998)
Love Walks In album [[5150 (album)]]
Solitaire (Laura Branigan song) album [[Branigan 2]]
When Anger Shows album [[An End Has a Start]]
All-American Girl (song) album [[Carnival Ride]]
Low (Flo Rida song) album [[Mail on Sunday (album)]]
Same Blood album [[Santi]]
The Perfect Crime No. 2 album [[The Crane Wife]]
Forever Man album [[Behind the Sun (Eric Clapton album)]]
Let's Go (Pharoahe Monch song) album [[Desire (Pharoahe Monch album)]]
Go Girl (Pitbull song) album [[The Boatlift]]
The Anthem (Pitbull song) album [[The Boatlift]]
Mystiko album [[Ena (album)]]
Unut Sevme next_single "
Shiftwork (song) next_single (2008)
Pocketful of Sunshine (song) album [[Pocketful of Sunshine]]
(Want You) Back in My Life Again album [[Made in America (Carpenters album)]]
Those Good Old Dreams album [[Made in America (Carpenters album)]]
Your Baby Doesn't Love You Anymore album [[Voice of the Heart]]
Scream Aim Fire (song) album [[Scream Aim Fire]]
Vanished (Front Line Assembly song) album [[Civilization (album)]]
I Miss You (DMX song) album [[The Great Depression (DMX album)]]
Crushed Like Fruit album [[Overgrown Eden]]
Neptune (song) album [[Overgrown Eden]]
Faster the Chase album [[White Butterfly (album)]]
7 Weeks (song) album [[White Butterfly (album)]]
So You Know album [[White Butterfly (album)]]
Safe in a Room/White Butterfly album [[White Butterfly (album)]]
I Won't Let Go album [[Daydream Anonymous (album)]]
Rock On (David Essex song) next_single (1973)
Just for Tonight (One Night Only song) album [[Started a Fire]]
Country Dreamer album [[Ram (album)]]
Fade (Staind song) album [[Break the Cycle]]
Casey (song) next_single (2007)
Thelo album [[10 Hronia Mazi]]
Roundball Rock album [[Sweatsuit (album)]]
Roundball Rock next_single (2002)
Flashback/Komorebi no Uta album [[High and Mighty Color]]
Desire (Darin song) album [[Break the News]]
I Could Not Ask for More album [[Messenger (album)]]
Gine Mazi Mou Paidi next_single (2008)
Everything But the Girl (song) album [[Break the News]]
Perfect (Darin song) album [[Break the News]]
Saints & Angels album [[Born to Fly]]
I Keep Looking album [[Born to Fly]]
Streetcar (song) album [[Hours (album)]]
Forever in Blue Jeans album [[You Don't Bring Me Flowers (album)]]
Backseat of a Greyhound Bus album [[Restless (Sara Evans album)]]
Moving to New York album [[A Guide to Love, Loss and Desperation]]
Perfect (Sara Evans song) album [[Restless (Sara Evans album)]]
If I Had You (The Carpenters song) album [[Lovelines]]
Inner Light (song) album [[Mind Over Matter (Zion I album)]]
Critical (song) album [[Mind Over Matter (Zion I album)]]
Revolution (B-Boy Anthem) album [[Mind Over Matter (Zion I album)]]
Boom Bip (song) album [[Deep Water Slang V2.0]]
Cheeba Cheeba album [[Deep Water Slang V2.0]]
The Drill (song) album [[Deep Water Slang V2.0]]
Bird's Eye View album [[True & Livin']]
Soo Tall album [[True & Livin']]
Act Right album [[Break a Dawn]]
Hit 'Em album [[Heroes in the City of Dope]]
Lift Me Up (Zion I and The Grouch song) album [[Heroes in the City of Dope]]
Everything (Alanis Morissette song) album [[So-Called Chaos]]
I Know (Jay-Z song) album [[American Gangster (album)]]
Push Your Head Towards the Air album [[An End Has A Start]]
Underneath (song) format [[stereogum]], [[About.com]]
Emancipate Myself album [[Thirsty Merc (album)]]
Touch Me (All Night Long) album [[Move to This]]
Another Try next_single (2008)
P-Poppin album [[Chicken-n-Beer]]
Been There next_single (2000)
Party People (Nelly song) album [[Brass Knuckles (album)]]
My Kind of Woman/My Kind of Man next_single (1999)
Gypsies in the Palace album [[Last Mango in Paris]]
Purple Line (song) album [[T (Tohoshinki album)]]
Play (Robyn song) album [[My Truth]]
Sweet and Tender Hooligan album [[Singles (The Smiths album)]]
You'll Always Be My Baby album [[Real Fine Place]]
I Could Fall in Love album [[Dreaming of You (album)]]
Tú Sólo Tú album [[Dreaming of You (Selena album)]]
I'm Getting Used to You album [[Dreaming of You (Selena album)]]
Techno Cumbia album [[Amor Prohibido]]
What She Doesn't Know next_single (2008)
The Rain (Lou Rhodes song) album [[Bloom (Lou Rhodes album)]]
Tremble (song) album [[Beloved One]]
Si Tú Te Vas album [[Enrique Iglesias (album)]]
Experiencia Religiosa album [[Enrique Iglesias (album)]]
Por Amarte album [[Enrique Iglesias (album)]]
No Llores Por Mí album [[Enrique Iglesias (album)]]
Trapecista album [[Enrique Iglesias (album)]]
Enamorado Por Primera Vez album [[Vivir (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Miente album [[Vivir (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Lluvia Cae album [[Vivir (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Al Despertar album [[Vivir (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
A Love Song album [[Full Sail (album)]]
Revolución (song) album [[Vivir (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Esperanza (song) album [[Cosas del Amor (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Crosstown Traffic (song) album [[Electric Ladyland]]
Nunca Te Olvidaré album [[Cosas del Amor (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Cry Tough (song) album [[Look What the Cat Dragged In (album)]]
I Want Action album [[Look What the Cat Dragged In (album)]]
I Won't Forget You album [[Look What the Cat Dragged In (Poison album)]]
Nothin' but a Good Time album [[Open Up and Say...Ahh!]]
Your Mama Don't Dance album [[Loggins and Messina (album)]]
Alice (Moby song) album [[Last Night (Moby album)]]
Lollipop (Lil Wayne song) next_single (2008)
Touch My Body album [[E=MC2 (Mariah Carey album)]]
New Soul album [[Yael Naim (album)]]
Book of Days (song) album [[Shepherd Moons]]
Gotas de Agua Dulce album [[La Vida Es Un Ratico]]
No Se Me Hace Fácil album [[Viento a Favor (Alejandro Fernández album)]]
Eres (song) album [[Viento a Favor (Alejandro Fernández album)]]
Where My Girls At? album [[702 (album)]]
Hearts Burst into Fire album [[Scream Aim Fire]]
Cold Shoulder (song) album [[19 (Adele album)]]
LSI (Love Sex Intelligence) album [[Boss Drum]]
I Can Sleep When I'm Dead album [[Waitin' in the Country]]
I'll Be Here Awhile album [[From Chaos]]
Amigo en el Baño album [[Cualquier Día]]
Rap das Armas next_single (1990)
Perfect Moment album [[You Me & Us]]
Disco Lies album [[Last Night (Moby album)]]
Disco Lies format [[Shayna Steele]]
Two Hearts/Wild Soul album [[T (TVXQ album)]]
Runaway/My Girlfriend album [[T (TVXQ album)]]
If.../Rainy Night album [[T (TVXQ album)]]
Close to You/Crazy Life album [[T (TVXQ album)]]
Keyword/Maze album [[T (TVXQ album)]]
Carry You Home album [[All the Lost Souls]]
My Only Reason album [[My Truth]]
Tell Me (White Lion song) album [[Pride (White Lion album)]]
Ola Na Ta Ziso Ap'Tin Arhi next_single (2002)
Best Days (Graham Colton song) album [[Here Right Now]]
Best Days (Graham Colton song) next_single (2007)
Rhythm of My Heart album [[Vagabond Heart]]
Bad Boy (Hadise song) album [[Sweat (Hadise album)#Sweat - Special Edition]]
Panta Mazi album [[Anatropi]]
Mambo Mambo album [[A Little Bit of Mambo]]
Always Breaking My Heart album [[A Woman and a Man]]
Love in the Key of C album [[A Woman and a Man]]
World Without You album [[Heaven on Earth (album)]]
Love Never Dies (song) album [[Heaven on Earth (album)]]
Rise (Public Image Ltd song) album [[Album (Public Image Limited album)]]
Gentleman (song) album [[Ladies and Gentlemen (album)]]
I Feel the Magic album [[Belinda (Belinda Carlisle album)]]
Since You've Gone album [[Belinda (Belinda Carlisle album)]]
Ascoltami album [[Melody Fall (album)]]
It Would Take a Strong Strong Man album [[Whenever You Need Somebody]]
We Share Our Mothers' Health album [[Silent Shout]]
For My Lady album [[Seventh Sojourn]]
Privilege (Set Me Free) next_single (1978)
Michidai / Fuanteidai next_single (1990)
Gangsta Rap Made Me Do It album [[Raw Footage]]
Gangsta Rap Made Me Do It next_single (2008)
Pumping (My Heart) next_single (1976)
Beautiful People (Australian Crawl song) album [[The Boys Light Up]]
Backfire at the Disco album [[The Wombats Proudly Present: A Guide to Love, Loss & Desperation]]
Piss Factory next_single (1974)
Ready to Fly (song) album [[Who I Am (Amy Pearson album)]]
Only After Dark album [[Travelogue (Human League album)]]
Mentiroso album [[Quizás]]
Para Qué La Vida album [[Quizás]]
Bachata (song) album [[Lounatic]]
That's Gangsta album [[II Trill]]
Leather and Lace (song) album [[Bella Donna (album)]]
Last Name album [[Carnival Ride]]
Dead Embryonic Cells album [[Arise (Sepultura album)]]
Under Siege (Regnum Irae) album [[Arise (Sepultura album)]]
Slave New World album [[Chaos A.D. (album)]]
Territory (song) album [[Chaos A.D. (album)]]
Take a Bow (Rihanna song) album [[Good Girl Gone Bad]]
He's A Liar album [[Living Eyes (Bee Gees album)]]
I'm Taking the Wheel album [[Fortuneteller's Melody]]
Attitude (Sepultura song) album [[Roots (Sepultura album)]]
Choke (song) album [[Against (album)]]
Against (song) album [[Against (album)]]
If You See Him/If You See Her next_single (1998)
The Heart Won't Lie next_single (1993)
Gone as a Girl Can Get album [[Holding My Own]]
Cowboys Like Us album [[Honkytonkville]]
Monsters (Funeral for a Friend song) album [[Hours (album)]]
Always Where I Need to Be album [[Konk (album)]]
A Fire I Can't Put Out album [[Strait from the Heart]]
Famous Last Words of a Fool album [[If You Ain't Lovin', You Ain't Livin']]
You Can't Make a Heart Love Somebody album [[Lead On]]
Baby's Gotten Good at Goodbye album [[Beyond the Blue Neon]]
Desperately album [[Honkytonkville]]
Living and Living Well album [[The Road Less Traveled (George Strait album)]]
Boom Boom (Let's Go Back to My Room) album [[Tattoo It]]
Big Dreams album [[LAX (album)]]
Freak Out (song) album [[Music (album)]]
Dark Is the Night album [[Memorial Beach]]
High School Hoodlums album [[Head Stunts]]
High School Hoodlums next_single (2008)
Riot in Everyone album [[Rest in Sleaze]]
The Opera Song (Brave New World) next_single (2003)
Uzi (Pinky Ring) album [[Iron Flag]]
Luckenbach, Texas (Back to the Basics of Love) album [[Ol' Waylon]]
Heartbeat (Scouting for Girls song) album [[Scouting for Girls (album)]]
Better than You (Kate Alexa song) album [[Broken & Beautiful]]
Little Good-Byes album [[The Whole SHeBANG]]
L.E.S. Artistes album [[Santogold (album)]]
Passenger Seat (SHeDAISY song) album [[Sweet Right Here]]
I Can't Wait (Akon song) album [[Rappa Ternt Sanga]]
This Time Around (Michael Jackson song) album [[HIStory: Past, Present and Future, Book I]]
Bones (Editors song) album [[An End Has a Start]]
Waking the Demon album [[Scream Aim Fire]]
Hammerhead (song) album [[Rise and Fall, Rage and Grace]]
Bye Bye (Mariah Carey song) album [[E=MC2 (Mariah Carey album)]]
Downtown Boys album [[Electric Cabaret]]
Bajo el mismo Cielo album [[Cualquier Dia]]
Creator (song) album [[Santogold (album)]]
Creator (song) format [[Switch (DJ)]]
Body Slam (song) album [[The One Giveth, the Count Taketh Away]]
Say It Again (Marié Digby song) album [[Unfold (album)]]
Underwhelmed album [[Smeared]]
Sometimes a Fantasy album [[Glass Houses]]
The Future Sound of Hip Hop Parts 1 & 2 next_single (2007)
Moteer Remixes album [[The Declining Winter]]
Moteer Remixes next_single (2008)
Steppin' in a Slide Zone album [[Octave (album)]]
Driftwood (The Moody Blues song) album [[Octave (album)]]
Talking Out of Turn album [[Long Distance Voyager]]
Painted Smile album [[Long Distance Voyager]]
Painted Smile format [[Gemini Dream]]
You Got Nothing I Want album [[Circus Animals]]
It's About Time (One Night Only song) album [[Started a Fire]]
Psycho Teddy (song) next_single (2008)
I Don't Care (Apocalyptica song) album [[Worlds Collide]]
Little Darlin' next_single (1969)
Blue World album [[The Present]]
Lovers and Friends (song) album [[Crunk Juice]]
When You Made The Mountain album [[Guru Mother]]
Running Water (The Moody Blues song) album [[The Present]]
Dangerous (Kardinal Offishall song) album [[Not 4 Sale (Kardinal Offishall album)]]
China (Red Rockers song) album [[Good as Gold (Red Rockers album)]]
China (Red Rockers song) next_single (1983)
Esta Soledad album [[Cualquier Día]]
Lejos De Aquí album [[Nadha]]
Easy Tiger (song) album [[Smart Casual (album)]]
Give Me What I Want album [[Smart Casual (album)]]
I'm So Me/Salvami album [[Melody Fall (album)]]
It's Such a Small World next_single (1988)
Born Late '58 album [[The Hoople]]
No Matter What (T.I. song) album [[Paper Trail]]
Put On album [[The Recession]]
Put On next_single (2008)
Hot Limit (High and Mighty Color song) album [[Rock Pit]]
Sin Despertar album [[Vuelo]]
Don't Look Back (John Lee Hooker song) album [[Don't Look Back (John Lee Hooker album)]]
Ya Nada Queda album [[Vuelo]]
Déjame Gritar album [[Sobrevive]]
Say Just Words album [[One Second (Paradise Lost album)]]
Fader (Paradise Lost song) album [[Believe in Nothing]]
16 @ War album [[First Love (Karina Pasian album)]]
Cliffs of Gallipoli album [[The Art of War (Sabaton album)
Quiero Mis Quince album [[Sobrevive]]
Body on Me album [[The Declaration]]
Ur So Gay album [[One of the Boys (Katy Perry album)]]
Tired (song) album [[19 (Adele album)]]
A Girl in Trouble (Is a Temporary Thing) album [[Instincts (album)]]
A Girl in Trouble (Is a Temporary Thing) next_single (1984)
Great DJ next_single "
Sound of Kuduro album [[Black Diamond (Buraka Som Sistema album)]]
Don't Touch Me (Throw da Water on 'Em) album [[Back on My B.S.]]
7 Things album [[Breakout (album)]]
Rhythm Is Gonna Get You album [[Let it Loose]]
I Run This album [[5 * Stunna]]
Day Dreaming (Aretha Franklin song) album [[Young, Gifted and Black]]
And Fools Shine On album [[Seeds (album)]]
Brilliant (song) format [[ja:BRILLIANT (D'espairsRay)]]
Feelin' You (Part II) album [[Solo Star]]
Made Up Stories (song) album [[Made Up Stories (album)]]
Shut Up and Let Me Go album [[We Started Nothing]]
I Can't Break It to My Heart album [[Delta (album)]]
Dr. Heckyll and Mr. Jive album [[Cargo (album)]]
It's a Mistake album [[Cargo (album)]]
High Wire (song) album [[Cargo (album)]]
Man with Two Hearts album [[Two Hearts (album)]]
The Bears Are Coming album [[Fantasy Black Channel]]
December Brings Me Back to You album [[Soul Man (album)]]
Sunset Blvd (song) album [[Livin' on the Run]]
Australia (Gyroscope song) album [[Breed Obsession]]
Eyes Of Ice next_single (1982)
Got Money album [[Tha Carter III]]
Got Money next_single "
(2008)
Out Here Grindin album [[We Global]]
Pro Nails album [[Ultraviolet (Kid Sister album)]]
Pro Nails next_single (2007)
Control (Kid Sister song) album [[Ultraviolet (Kid Sister album)]]
The Bright Ambassadors of Morning album [[Cautionary Tales for the Brave]]
Desperate (Daphne Khoo song) album [[Desperate (Daphne Khoo album)]]
My Man and the Devil on His Shoulder album [[Hadise (album)]]
Say (Ryan Cabrera song) album [[The Moon Under Water (album)]]
Enemies (song) album [[The Moon Under Water (album)]]
Enemies (song) format [[Say (Ryan Cabrera song)]]
Get Out!! album [[Anarchy (Busta Rhymes album)]]
Props Over Here album [[The Beatnuts: Street Level]]
All You Need Is Blood next_single (2008)
Hit Me with That album [[The Beatnuts: Street Level]]
Dust (song) album [[Man In The Machine]]
Always Right Behind You album [[You Can Do Anything]]
Man in the Machine (song) album [[Man In The Machine]]
Find That album [[Stone Crazy]]
Do You Believe (song) album [[Stone Crazy]]
Kristy, Are You Doing Okay? album [[Rise and Fall, Rage and Grace]]
Beating My Heart album [[OK Now]]
Gansi next_single "
The Business (song) album [[Look What You Made Me]]
Tearing Us Apart album [[August (album)]]
Vivo per lei next_single (1997)
The Hardest Thing (Toše Proeski song) album [[The Hardest Thing (album)]]
I'll Be Waiting/Blackball album [[Greatest Hits (The Offspring album)]]
Si Tú Te Atreves album [[Complices]]
On n'oublie jamais rien, on vit avec next_single (1996)
Delirium (song) next_single gibt kein Bier auf Hawaii]]
Awnaw album [[Watermelon, Chicken & Gritz]]
Po' Folks album [[Watermelon, Chicken & Gritz]]
Headz Up album [[Watermelon, Chicken & Gritz]]
Roun' the Globe album [[Wooden Leather]]
How Come, How Long album [[The Day (Babyface)]]
Hot Shot (Karen Young song) album [[Homework (album)]]
List of Lovers album [[Blue Love]]
Love Remains the Same (song) album [[WANDERlust (Gavin Rossdale album)]]
Mathletics album [[Antidotes (album)]]
Can't Find the Words album [[First Love (Karina Pasian album)]]
Exposed to Love album [[Exposure (Exposé album)]]
Flipside (The Click Five song) album [[Modern Minds and Pastimes]]
El Avion de Las Tres (song) next_single (2007)
The Logical Song (Scooter song) album [[Push the Beat for this Jam (The Singles 98-02)]]
Dead Memories album [[All Hope Is Gone]]
How You Live (Turn Up The Music) album [[How You Live]]
Rebel Without a Pause album [[It Takes a Nation of Millions to Hold Us Back]]
La Llamada album [[El Avion De Las Tres]]
La Llamada next_single (2008)
Mitten Unterm Jahr album [[Lebe lauter]]
Um bei dir zu sein album [[Lebe Lauter]]
Augenblick am Tag album [[Lebe Lauter]]
Scherbenmeer album [[Lebe Lauter]]
Ohne Dich (Christina Stürmer song) album [[Lebe Lauter]]
An Sommertagen album [[Lebe Lauter]]
Now That You're Gone (Sheryl Crow song) album [[Detours]]
Here's a Drink album [[Stone Crazy]]
Let the Good Times Rock album [[Out of This World (Europe album)]]
Prisoners in Paradise (song) album [[Prisoners in Paradise]]
Halfway to Heaven album [[Prisoners in Paradise]]
Watch Out Now album [[A Musical Massacre]]
This Boy's in Love album [[Apocalypso (album)]]
Saturday (Kids in Glass Houses song) album [[Smart Casual (album)]]
Se Acabo album [[A Musical Massacre]]
Dope Boys album [[LAX (album)]]
The River (Noel Gourdin song) album [[After My Time]]
All About Soul album [[River of Dreams]]
I Love to Move in Here album [[Last Night (Moby album)]]
No Escapin' This album [[Take It or Squeeze It]]
I Really Want You album [[All the Lost Souls]]
Let's Git Doe album [[Take It or Squeeze It]]
I Gotta Feelin (Just Nineteen) album [[Death by Sexy]]
Gypsy Love album [[Between the Minds]]
Need U Bad next_single (2008)
Lights Out (Santigold song) album [[Santogold (album)]]
Buying out the Bar album [[The Originators (album)]]
Ya Heard Me album [[Too Hood 2 Be Hollywood]]
Shine On (The Kooks song) album [[Konk (album)]]
Duck Season (song) next_single "
Une femme en prison album [[Simply Deep]]
On the Ride (song) album [[Into the Rush]]
Work That Pole album [[The Originators (album)]]
Ya Betta Believe It album [[The Originators (album)]]
She's Got a Reason album [[Turn Against This Land]]
Tuned to a Different Station album [[Turn Against This Land]]
Selfish Ways album [[Turn Against This Land]]
Tarred and Feathered album [[Turn Against This Land]]
Dirty Little Shop album [[Tall Stories From Under The Table]]
This Stone Is a Bullet album [[Tall Stories From Under The Table]]
Chained to No-One album [[Tall Stories From Under The Table]]
London Bridge/End of an Era album [[Turn Against This Land]]
Detox (song) album [[Machine 15]]
Falling Down (Oasis song) next_single Epistle to Dr Arbuthnot]]
(1994)
Hot (Beatnuts song) album [[Milk Me]]
About a Girl (The Academy Is song) album [[Fast Times at Barrington High]]
Find Us album [[Milk Me]]
It's Nothing album [[Milk Me]]
Queen of New Orleans album [[Destination Anywhere]]
Hallelujah (Krystal Meyers song) album [[Dying for a Heart]]
Here Comes the Rumour Mill album [[Voices of Animals and Men]]
She's Attracted To album [[Voices of Animals and Men]]
Terra Firma (song) album [[Superabundance]]
Up All Night (Young Knives song) album [[Superabundance]]
Turn Tail album [[Superabundance]]
Do Ya Thang album [[Raw Footage]]
Do Ya Thang next_single (2008)
Out for the Cash next_single "
(1996)
Hummer (Foals song) album [[Antidotes (album)]]
886 (song) format [[Internet slang]]
886 (song) next_single "
(2005)
Easy as Pie (song) album [[Easy as Pie (album)]]
She Left Me album [[Made Up Stories (album)]]
My Completeness album [[Thirsty Merc (album)]]
Mrs. Officer album [[Tha Carter III]]
Mrs. Officer next_single "
(2008)
Still Fly album [[Hood Rich]]
Nada Es Igual (Kudai song) album [[Nadha]]
Piel morena album [[En éxtasis]]
Gracias a Dios (song) album [[En éxtasis]]
Quiero hacerte el amor album [[En Éxtasis]]
María la del Barrio (song) album [[En Éxtasis]]
Por amor (Thalía song) album [[Amor a la Mexicana]]
Mujer Latina album [[Amor a la Mexicana]]
Noches sin luna album [[Amor a la Mexicana]]
De dónde soy album [[Amor a la Mexicana]]
Entre el mar y una estrella album [[Arrasando]]
Regresa a mí album [[Arrasando]]
Reencarnación album [[Arrasando]]
Rosalinda (song) album [[Arrasando]]
Stage Fright (song) album [[Stage Fright (album)]]
Life Is a Carnival album [[Cahoots (album)]]
Whenever You Need Me album [[Electric Cabaret]]
All the Times I Cried album [[Melody (Sharleen Spiteri album)]]
The Day That Never Comes album [[Death Magnetic]]
Shawty Say album [[The Greatest Story Ever Told (David Banner album)]]
The Dull Flame of Desire album [[Volta (album)]]
What Them Girls Like album [[Theater of the Mind]]
Tzini (song) album [[Gyalia Karfia]]
Hot n Cold album [[One of the Boys (Katy Perry album)]]
Do You Right album [[Music (311 album)]]
Ride (Ace Hood song) album [[Gutta (album)]]
Marco Polo (song) album [[New Jack City II]]
A Bad Goodbye next_single (1993)
Untitled (How Does It Feel) album [[Voodoo (D'Angelo album)]]
Rockin' Years next_single (1991)
Fly on the Wall (song) album [[Breakout (album)]]
Can't Believe It album [[Thr33 Ringz]]
All You Need Is Rock 'n' Roll album [[Pride (White Lion album)]]
Play (David Banner song) album [[Certified (album)]]
Walked Outta Heaven album [[Hard (Jagged Edge album)]]
More Than This (song) album [[Avalon (album)]]
Rock 'N Roll Train album [[Black Ice (album)]]
No Quiero Escuchar Tu Voz album [[El Blog de la Feña (album)]]
You Make It Real album [[Songs for You, Truths for Me]]
Wouldn't I Be Someone album [[Life in a Tin Can]]
It's Your Duty album [[Play with Me (album)]]
Just Stand Up! next_single " [[Stand Up to Cancer]]
(2008)
You're Gonna Go Far, Kid album [[Rise and Fall, Rage and Grace]]
Say Aha album [[Santogold (album)]]
Vacation (Young Jeezy song) album [[The Recession]]
Lyin' Eyes (Europe song) album [[Wings of Tomorrow]]
Stormwind album [[Wings of Tomorrow]]
The Sky Is Crying (song) next_single (1997)
After All These Years (Journey song) album [[Revelation (Journey album)]]
Unfinished Business (song) album [[To Lose My Life...]]
Death (song) album [[To Lose My Life...]]
Stop, I Don't Love You Anymore album [[Melody (Sharleen Spiteri album)]]
17 (Yourcodenameis:Milo song) album [[Ignoto]]
My Love (Celine Dion song) album [[My Love: Essential Collection]]
Forever Yours (Work Me Out) next_single "
Stop It album [[Generation (Anarchic System Album)]]
Got to Have Faith album [[Start from the Dark]]
Hero (Europe song) album [[Start from the Dark]]
Anything (The Animals song) album [[Winds of Change (Eric Burdon & The Animals album)]]
Hoy Ya Me Voy album [[Cualquier Día]]
Wish You Would album [[Theater of the Mind]]
Crabbuckit album [[Joyful Rebellion]]
Be the One (The Ting Tings song) album [[We Started Nothing]]
She Is His Only Need album [[Wynonna (album)]]
No One Else on Earth album [[Wynonna (album)]]
To Be Loved by You album [[Revelations (Wynonna Judd album)]]
Crimen sollicitationis (song) album [[Lágrimas y Gozos]]
Love Is a Wonderful Thing (Peggy Zina song) album [[Vres Enan Tropo]]
Sunday Morning (k-os song) album [[Atlantis: Hymns for Disco]]
Tres (song) album [[La Vida... Es un Ratico]]
Estigma De Amor album [[Cualquier Día]]
Ti Th' Akouso Akoma album [[Ena Hadi]]
People Hold On next_single "
(1997)
You Found Me album [[The Fray (album)]]
Is This the Way to Amarillo next_single (1977)
Do You Feel My Love album [[Can't Get Enough (Eddy Grant album)]]
Te Desean album [[Complices]]
Mother Russia (Renaissance song) album [[Turn of the Cards]]
Don't Get Me Started album [[Somebody New (album)]]
Krazy (song) album [[Rebelution (Pitbull album)]]
I Stay in Love album [[E=MC2 (Mariah Carey album)]]
Vuelvo (Beto Cuevas song) album [[Miedo Escenico]]
Do Fries Go with That Shake? album [[R&B Skeletons in the Closet]]
Chopped 'N' Skrewed album [[Thr33 Ringz]]
Scream (Avenged Sevenfold song) album [[Avenged Sevenfold (album)]]
Scream (Avenged Sevenfold song) format [[es:Scream]]
Freeze (T-Pain song) album [[Thr33 Ringz]]
La Femme Accident album [[Crush (OMD album)]]
Joan of Arc (OMD song) album [[Architecture & Morality]]
Genetic Engineering (song) album [[Dazzle Ships (album)]]
Telegraph (song) album [[Dazzle Ships (album)]]
(Can't Get My) Head Around You album [[Splinter (The Offspring album)]]
Tres Delinquentes next_single (1996)
Let's Ride (Choclair song) album [[Ice Cold]]
Generation Sex album [[Fin de Siècle (album)]]
Espérame album [[El Blog de la Feña (album)]]
Show Out album [[2econd Season]]
God's Mistake album [[Raoul and the Kings of Spain]]
Misfits (Cold Chisel song) album [[Chisel (album)]]
Sway (The Kooks song) album [[Konk (album)]]
Changes (Imagination song) album [[In the Heat of the Night (album)]]
Flying High (Freeez song) album [[Southern Freeez (album)]]
Southern Freeez (song) album [[Southern Freeez (album)]]
Evening/Morning format [[music download]]
Giving Up on Love album [[Hold Me in Your Arms (album)]]
Hopelessly album [[Body & Soul (Rick Astley album)]]
Move Right Out album [[Free (Rick Astley album)]]
Never Knew Love album [[Free (Rick Astley album)]]
The Ones You Love album [[Body & Soul (Rick Astley album)]]
Low (Cracker song) album [[Kerosene Hat]]
Low (Cracker song) next_single (1993)
Beep (Bobby Valentino song) album [[The Rebirth]]
Fearless (Taylor Swift song) album [[Taylor Swift (album)]]
When She's Near album [[Fiction Family (album)]]
One Monkey Don't Stop No Show (song) next_single (1955)
Silly Really album [[Party Crasher]]
Crazy World (Young Jeezy song) album [[The Recession]]
Shameless (song) album [[Storm Front (album)]]
Dulce (Francisca Valenzuela song) album [[Muérdete La Lengua]]
Muérdete La Lengua (song) album [[Muérdete La Lengua]]
Afortunada album [[Muérdete La Lengua]]
Muleta (song) album [[Muérdete La Lengua]]
Bird Walk album [[iSouljaBoyTellem]]
Left & Right album [[Voodoo (D'Angelo album)]]
Bruises (song) album [[Does You Inspire You]]
Catching My Breath album [[Tightrope (Stephanie McIntosh album)]]
Catching My Breath next_single (2006)
Ooh Yeah (song) album [[Last Night (Moby album)]]
Absolutely Positively album [[Heavy Rotation (Anastacia album)]]
Song for a Sleepwalker album [[The Official Fiction]]
It Was You album [[Melody (Sharleen Spiteri album)]]
Lost (Gorilla Zoe song) album [[Don't Feed Da Animals]]
Antoinette Blue album [[Bondage (album)]]
All Nightmare Long album [[Death Magnetic]]
Many Too Many album [[...And Then There Were Three...]]
Elected (song) album [[Billion Dollar Babies]]
Broken Strings album [[Songs for You, Truths for Me]]
Broken Strings next_single (2008)
Just Like Me (Jamie Foxx song) album [[Intuition (Jamie Foxx album)]]
Just Like Me (Jamie Foxx song) next_single (2008)
My President album [[The Recession]]
Image (song) next_single (2000)
Der Tanz Der Schatten next_single (1996)
Here Come the Good Times album [[Wide-Eyed and Ignorant]]
Endless Art album [[I Am the Greatest]]
Invaders Must Die (song) album [[Invaders Must Die]]
Move (If You Wanna) album [[Guilt (Mims album)]]
In-tango next_single (2003)
Leave a Tender Moment Alone album [[An Innocent Man]]
This Night (Billy Joel song) album [[An Innocent Man]]
Away from Me format [[IMDb]]
Let Me See the Booty album [[Love vs. Money]]
Modern Woman album [[The Bridge (Billy Joel album)]]
A Matter of Trust album [[The Bridge (Billy Joel album)]]
This Is the Time (song) album [[The Bridge (Billy Joel album)]]
That's Not Her Style album [[Storm Front (album)]]
No Man's Land (Billy Joel song) album [[River of Dreams]]
Hey Girl (Freddie Scott song) album [[Cloud Nine (The Temptations album)]]
We R One album [[Pop (Same Difference album)]]
Please Read the Letter next_single (2008)
A Little More Love (Olivia Newton-John song) album [[Totally Hot]]
Horizon (song) next_single (2008)
My Next Thirty Years album [[A Place in the Sun (Tim McGraw album)]]
Something Like That album [[A Place in the Sun (Tim McGraw album)]]
Where the Green Grass Grows album [[Everywhere (album)]]
You Had Me from Hello album [[Everywhere We Go]]
Wrong Again (song) album [[Evolution (Martina McBride album)]]
Chop-Chop album [[Revelations (Killing Joke album)]]
She Never Lets It Go to Her Heart album [[All I Want (Tim McGraw album)]]
Blue Clear Sky (song) album [[Blue Clear Sky]]
Let's All Go (to the Fire Dances) album [[Fire Dances]]
Gertaerak album [[Grisez Bustitako Egunak]]
Me or You? (song) album [[Fire Dances]]
Ten Rounds with José Cuervo album [[Ten Rounds (Tracy Byrd album)]]
I'm Just Talkin' About Tonight album [[Pull My Chain]]
Who's Your Daddy? (Toby Keith song) album [[Unleashed (Toby Keith album)]]
There Is No Arizona album [[Shiver (Jamie O'Neal album)]]
When I Think About Angels album [[Shiver (Jamie O'Neal album)]]
What I Really Meant to Say album [[My World (Cyndi Thomson album)]]
Don't Happen Twice album [[Greatest Hits (Kenny Chesney album)]]
Sanso Gateun Neo (Love Like Oxygen) album [[The Shinee World]]
Sanso Gateun Neo (Love Like Oxygen) next_single (2008)
The Legend of Wooley Swamp album [[Full Moon (Charlie Daniels album)]]
Thinking of You (Katy Perry song) album [[One of the Boys (Katy Perry album)]]
Rockin' That Shit album [[Love vs. Money]]
Dirt Room album [[Approaching Normal]]
Commissar (song) album [[Poets and Madmen]]
One Child (song) album [[Dead Winter Dead]]
All of My Heart album [[The Lexicon of Love]]
Sam (Olivia Newton-John song) album [[Don't Stop Believin' (Olivia Newton-John album)]]
Still Reminds Me album [[Chrysalis (album)]]
On wit da Show album [[Eye & I]]
Sing Along album [[Party Crasher]]
Ima Demo Zutto next_single (2009)
The Meaning of Love (Michelle McManus song) album [[The Meaning of Love (album)]]
I'm a Hustla (song) album [[I'm a Hustla]]
Never Ever (Ciara song) album [[Fantasy Ride]]
She Thinks My Tractor's Sexy album [[Everywhere We Go]]
Be My Baby Tonight album [[Kickin' It Up]]
If You've Got Love album [[Kickin' It Up]]
Who Needs You Baby album [[Hypnotize the Moon]]
Only on Days That End in "Y" album [[Hypnotize the Moon]]
Bop (Dan Seals song) album [[Won't Be Blue Anymore]]
Everything That Glitters (Is Not Gold) album [[Won't Be Blue Anymore]]
I Will Be There (Dan Seals song) album [[On the Front Line (Dan Seals album)]]
Three Time Loser album [[On the Front Line (Dan Seals album)]]
Love on Arrival album [[On Arrival]]
Popular (Nada Surf song) album [[High/Low]]
I Get It In (50 Cent song) album [[Before I Self Destruct]]
They Rage On album [[Rage On]]
Estos Celos album [[Para Siempre]]
Hold Me (Fleetwood Mac song) album [[Mirage (Fleetwood Mac album)]]
Who Dat (Young Jeezy song) album [[The Recession]]
La Derrota album [[Para Siempre]]
Omen (song) album [[Invaders Must Die]]
My Love (The-Dream song) album [[Love vs. Money]]
Want It, Need It album [[Da REAList]]
Every Time I Close My Eyes album [[The Day (Babyface)]]
Jumping (Out the Window) album [[Etherboy]]
After the Love Has Gone (Steps song) album [[Steptacular]]
Animals (Sparkadia song) album [[Postcards (Sparkadia album)]]
Jealousy (Sparkadia song) album [[Postcards (Sparkadia album)]]
Too Much to Do album [[Postcards (Sparkadia album)]]
Unstoppable (Kat DeLuna song) next_single (2009)
Follow the Leader (Eric B. & Rakim song) album [[Paid in Full (album)]]
I Like It Like That (Per Gessle song) album [[Son of a Plumber]]
What's Right Is Right album [[The Distance (Taylor Hicks album)]]
Empires (Bring Me Men) album [[Learning From Falling]]
Black Mona Lisa album [[Learning From Falling]]
Black Mona Lisa next_single (2002)
We Walk (The Ting Tings song) album [[We Started Nothing]]
Para Siempre (song) album [[Para Siempre]]
Losin' It (Rock City song) album [[Wake The Neighbors]]
El Último Beso album [[Para Siempre]]
Hey Mr. DJ (Won't You Play Another Love Song) album [[Son of a Plumber]]
C'mon/Jo-Anna Says album [[Son of a Plumber]]
Homophobia (song) album [[Anarchy (Chumbawamba album)]]
Enough Is Enough (song) album [[Anarchy (Chumbawamba album)]]
Timebomb (Chumbawamba song) album [[Anarchy_(Chumbawamba_album)]]
More Than Meets the Eye (song) album [[Out of This World (Europe album)]]
Behave album [[Shhh]]
Amnesia (Chumbawamba song) album [[Tubthumper]]
This Time (Bryan Adams song) album [[Cuts Like a Knife]]
Prom Queen (song) album [[Rebirth (Lil Wayne album)]]
John Deere Green album [[Honky Tonk Attitude]]
Know the Ledge album [[hip hop music]]
Microphone Fiend album [[Renegades (album)]]
Okeani album [[Panta Rei (Jelena Tomašević album)]]
Gettin' It Together album [[Soul Food Taqueria]]
Blame It album [[Intuition (Jamie Foxx album)]]
Blame It next_single (2009)
Revolution (Chumbawamba song) album [[Agit Prop Records]]
She's Got All the Friends That Money Can Buy album [[WYSIWYG (album)]]
Just Look at Me Now album [[Swingin' with Raymond]]
Just Look at Me Now next_single "
Ride (Martina McBride song) album [[Shine (Martina McBride album)]]
Fame (The Game) album [[Crayons (album)]]
My Old Yellow Car album [[San Antone (album)]]
The Way to Begin album [[Krystal Meyers (album)]]
Jacob's Ladder (Not in My Name) album [[Readymades]]
Brightdown album [[Don't Stay (album)]]
Winter Ballades album [[Nami Tamaki]]
I'm on a Boat album [[Incredibad]]
Send It On album [[Voodoo (D'Angelo album)]]
Here for the Party (song) album [[Here for the Party]]
Dime Si Te Vas Con Él album [[La Evolución Romantic Style]]
Rich Woman next_single (2007)
I Just Can't Wait album [[Mandy (album)]]
Positive Reaction album [[Mandy (album)]]
Boys and Girls (Mandy Smith song) album [[Mandy (album)]]
Victim of Pleasure album [[Mandy (album)]]
Rotate (song) album [[Channel 10 (album)]]
Please Don't Stop the Rain album [[Songs for You, Truths for Me]]
Mykonos (song) album [[Sun Giant]]
Fuck You (Lily Allen song) album [[It's Not Me, It's You]]
Can't Stop Loving You album [[Testify (Phil Collins album)]]
Wake Up Call (Phil Collins song) album [[Testify (Phil Collins album)]]
In My Sleep (song) album [[Padded Room (album)]]
Love Sex Magic album [[Fantasy Ride]]
Da Game Been Good to Me album [http://www.mtv.com/news/articles/1603452/20090123/gaye_marvin.jhtml Bun B To Release One Last UGK Album To Honor His Late Partner, Pimp C.]
I Know You Want Me (Calle Ocho) album [[Rebelution (Pitbull album)]]
Carol (song) album [[Live at the BBC (The Beatles album)]]
Mirage (song) album [[I Think We're Alone Now]]
Little Things (India.Arie song) album [[Voyage to India]]
Brown Skin (song) album [[Acoustic Soul]]
Sober (Jennifer Paige song) album [[Jennifer Paige (album)]]
Love You Out Loud album [[Melt (album)]]
Anapnoi Anatoli album [[Maska (Glykeria album)]]
Princess (Short Stack song) album [[Stack Is the New Black]]
That Was Then but This Is Now album [[Beauty Stab]]
S.O.S. (ABC song) album [[Beauty Stab]]
28,000 Friends next_single (2009)
Hey Boys and Girls (Truth of the World pt.2) album [[Truth of the World: Welcome to the Show]]
Hot Pants (Gene Summers song) next_single (1971)
Paris (song) album [[Friendly Fires (album)]]
Skeleton Boy album [[Friendly Fires (album)]]
Jump in the Pool album [[Friendly Fires (album)]]
Never Say Never (The Fray song) album [[The Fray (album)]]
He Went to Paris album [[A White Sport Coat and a Pink Crustacean]]
Equalizer (k-os song) album [[Atlantis: Hymns for Disco]]
Hot Revolver album [[Rebirth (Lil Wayne album)]]
Broken, Beat & Scarred album [[Death Magnetic]]
La Guirnalda album [[Siempre (Rocío Dúrcal album)]]
Sea Within a Sea album [[Primary_colours_(album)]]
Bad Influence (song) format [[music video]]
Don't Let the Cold album [[Sentimental (album)]]
ELEctrik HeaT - the seekwiLL album [[Atlantis: Hymns for Disco]]
Love Has Left the Room album [[Colonia (A Camp album)]]
Sulfur (song) album [[All Hope Is Gone]]
Always Strapped album [[Priceless (Birdman album)]]
Big City (song) album [[Epic Records]]
Don't Wanna Cry (song) album [[Back and Fourth]]
Devil Woman album [[I'm Nearly Famous]]
Eres La Luz album [[El Blog de la Feña (album)]]
Morir de Amor (song) album [[Nadha]]
Nothing to Worry About album [[Living Thing]]
Drive to the City album [[Made Up Stories (album)]]
Adalida album [[Lead On]]
Carolina in My Mind album [[James Taylor (album)]]
Echo (Gorilla Zoe song) album [[Don't Feed Da Animals]]
The Chair (song) album [[Something Special (George Strait album)]]
The Fireman (song) album [[Does Fort Worth Ever Cross Your Mind]]
Get Drunk and Be Somebody album [[White Trash with Money]]
Already Gone (Eagles song) album [[On the Border]]
Be Mine (David Gray song) album [[A New Day at Midnight]]
The Other Side (David Gray song) album [[A New Day at Midnight]]
¿Y Quién Puede Ser? album [[Siempre Contigo (album)]]
The Cowboy Rides Away album [[Does Fort Worth Ever Cross Your Mind]]
Baby Blue (George Strait song) album [[If You Ain't Lovin', You Ain't Livin']]
Walkin' on the Moon album [[Love vs. Money]]
The Love Song (k-os song) album [[Joyful Rebellion]]
What's My Name? (DMX song) album [[...And Then There Was X]]
Como Tu Mujer album [[Como Tu Mujer (album)]]
Forever May You Run album [[WANDERlust (Gavin Rossdale album)]]
My Last Name album [[Dierks Bentley (album)]]
Hi! Hi! Hi! album [[Mirrors (Sandra album)]]
In a Heartbeat (Sandra song) album [[Back to Life (Sandra album)]]
The Night Is Still Young (Sandra featuring Thomas Anders song) album [[Back to Life (Sandra album)]]
Dark Blue (song) album [[Everything in Transit]]
De Mí Enamórate album [[Mujer de todos, Mujer de nadie]]
Snegopady album [[Vesyolye Ulybki]]
Overtime (Ace Hood song) album [[Ruthless (Ace Hood album)]]
The Unicorn (song) next_single (1968)
White Girl (song) album [[Young Jeezy Presents USDA: Cold Summer]]
Shot in the Back of the Head album [[Wait for Me (Moby album)]]
Es Mi Mujer album [[Desnudo]]
Behind the Stars album [[Black Noise (Pantha du Prince album)]]
Never Would Have Made It album [[Thirsty (Marvin Sapp album)]]
That's When I Love You album [[Phil Vassar (album)]]
La Llamada (Selena song) album [[Selena Live!]]
No Debes Jugar album [[Selena Live!]]
Amame album [[Entre a Mi Mundo]]
La Carcacha album [[Entre a Mi Mundo]]
Anything (Damage song) album [[Forever (Damage album)]]
Love II Love album [[Forever (Damage album)]]
Time (Anastacia song) album [[Anastacia (album)]]
Time (Anastacia song) next_single (2004)
Come with Me (Phil Collins song) album [[Testify (Phil Collins album)]]
No Way Out (song) album [[Brother Bear (soundtrack)]]
En Bancarrota album [[Lo Bello y lo Prohibido]]
Who Can Say album [[Primary Colours (album)]]
Tonight's Today album [[Everything Is New]]
Half-Truism album [[Rise and Fall, Rage and Grace]]
Written on Her album [[Priceless (Birdman album)]]
Lo Mejor de Tu Vida album [[Un hombre solo]]
Tous les garçons et les filles (song) next_single (1962)
Don't Be Aggressive album [[Close to Seven]]
Lights & Music album [[In Ghost Colours]]
Hearts on Fire (Cut Copy song) album [[In Ghost Colours]]
Beautiful People (Stress song) next_single (1990)
Johnny Wanna Live album [[Dive (Sarah Brightman album)]]
On the Other Hand album [[L.A. to Miami]]
Marina del Rey (song) album [[Strait from the Heart]]
Que No Se Rompa la Noche album [[Un hombre solo]]
We Are Rockstars album [[You Have No Idea What You're Getting Yourself Into]]
Hey You (311 song) album [[Uplifter]]
Mums' Bad Punk Music next_single (2008)
Pass This On album [[Deep Cuts (The Knife album)]]
Trapped (Soulidium song) album [[Children Of Chaos (2007 Album)]]
You Take My Breath Away (The Knife song) album [[Deep Cuts (The Knife album)]]
Pale Horses album [[Wait for Me (Moby album)]]
Like a Surgeon (Ciara song) album [[Fantasy Ride]]
Another Love Song (Insane Clown Posse song) album [[The Amazing Jeckel Brothers]]
Te Amo (Makano song) album [[Te Amo (album)]]
Work (Ciara song) album [[Fantasy Ride]]
The Least You Can Do album [[Testify (Phil Collins album)]]
Y Tú También Llorarás album [[Señor Corazón]]
Just Let Me Be in Love album [[Ten Rounds (Tracy Byrd album)]]
Dawn of the Dead (song) album [[You Have No Idea What You're Getting Yourself Into]]
Un geste d'amour album [[Chrysalis (album)]]
Party Crowd album [[Out with a Bang]]
Don't You Forget It album [[World Outside My Window]]
What These Bitches Want album [[...And Then There Was X]]
It's Not Fair (song) album [[World Outside My Window]]
My Girls album [[Merriweather Post Pavilion (album)]]
Summertime Clothes album [[Merriweather Post Pavilion (album)]]
Just Go (Lionel Richie song) album [[Just Go (album)]]
Tango (song) album [[Tango (Negative album)]]
Who's Real album [[The Last Kiss (album)]]
I Ain't No Joke album [[Paid in Full (album)]]
She Ain't Got... next_single (2009)
Dame un beso album [[Alpha (Selena album)]]
A Million to One album [[The Age for Love]]
You on My Mind album [[Kaleidoscope World (Swing Out Sister album)]]
Now You're Not Here album [[Shapes and Patterns]]
Soy Feliz album [[The New Girl in Town]]
Last Look at Eden (song) album [[Last Look at Eden]]
Hotel Room Service album [[Rebelution (Pitbull album)]]
Strangers (Van She song) album [[V (Van She album)]]
Blue on Black album [[Trouble Is...]]
Dame tu amor album [[Alpha (Selena album)]]
Simplemente Amigos album [[Tierra de nadie]]
Ay Amor album [[Pecado Original]]
The Rose of Jericho album [[These Hopeful Machines]]
Broken World (song) album [[Machine 15]]
Swag Surfin album [[Jamboree (Fast Life Yungstaz album)]]
Swag Surfin next_single (2009)
I Just Call You Mine album [[Shine (Martina McBride album)]]
Isovios Desmos album [[Pos Allazei O Kairos]]
Give Me the Meltdown album [[Cradlesong]]
Binary (Assemblage 23 song) next_single (2007)
The General (The Rifles song) album [[Great Escape (The Rifles album)]]
Hit and Run Lover album [[Fragile (Dead or Alive album)]]
Qué Te Pasa album [[Aire (album)]]
Let's Make Out album [[You Have No Idea What You're Getting Yourself Into]]
Becky (song) album [[Goon Affiliated]]
Digital Girl next_single (2009)
Disconnection (song) album [[Music for Pleasure (band)]]
Run to You (Bryan Adams song) album [[Reckless (album)]]
Aunque No Salga El Sol album [[The New Girl In Town]]
Tres Veces No album [[Mis Primeras Grabaciones]]
Se Me Hace album [[The New Girl in Town]]
Oh Mama album [[The New Girl in Town]]
Un Primer Amor album [[The New Girl in Town]]
Terco Corazón album [[Preciosa (album)]]
Five Minutes (Bonzo Goes to Washington song) next_single (1984)
Grapefruit—Juicy Fruit album [[A White Sport Coat and a Pink Crustacean]]
No More Lies (The Moody Blues song) album [[Sur La Mer]]
Bless the Wings (That Bring You Back) album [[Keys of the Kingdom]]
English Sunset album [[Strange Times (The Moody Blues album)]]
Lucky 4 You (Tonight I'm Just Me) album [[The Whole SHeBANG]]
Forgive (song) album [[Forgive (album)]]
Love Drunk (song) album [[Love Drunk (album)]]
Losing album [[...Make You Breathe]]
Brate Murate album [[Seljačka buna]]
Escápate album [[Te Quiero: Romantic Style In Da World]]
The One (Slaughterhouse song) album [[Slaughterhouse (album)]]
Money Made (AC/DC Song) album [[Black Ice (album)]]
The Mixed Tape album [[Everything in Transit]]
La La Lie album [[Everything in Transit]]
The Resolution album [[The Glass Passenger]]
Mess of Me album [[Hello Hurricane]]
Ice Cream Freeze (Let's Chill) next_single (2007)
Don't Let It Go to Your Head album [[Sunday Love]]
Always (Switchfoot song) album [[Hello Hurricane]]
Hombres al Borde de un Ataque de Celos album [[Isla del Sol (album)]]
It's Alright (311 song) album [[Uplifter]]
Feliz (song) album [[Boleto De Entrada]]
Feed My Frankenstein album [[Hey Stoopid]]
No More Mr. Nice Guy (song) album [[Billion Dollar Babies]]
Clones (We're All) album [[Flush the Fashion]]
Freedom (Alice Cooper song) album [[Raise Your Fist and Yell]]
Halo of Flies (song) album [[Killer (Alice Cooper album)]]
Bed of Nails album [[Trash (album)]]
House of Fire album [[Trash (album)]]
Love's a Loaded Gun album [[Hey Stoopid]]
Lost in America (song) album [[The Last Temptation (Alice Cooper album)]]
Only My Heart Talkin' album [[Trash (album)]]
I Will… But album [[The Whole SHeBANG]]
Snowfalls album [[Waste Management (album)]]
Kiss of Life (Friendly Fires song) album [[Friendly Fires (album)]]
Hope & Glory (song) album [[MZW]]
Straight Through My Heart album [[This Is Us (Backstreet Boys album)]]
No More Heroes (The Stranglers song) album [[No More Heroes (album)]]
Le vent nous portera album [[des Visages des Figures]]
Bring Me to Life (Thousand Foot Krutch song) format [[single (music)]]
Cara Mia (Måns Zelmerlöw song) album [[Stand By For...]]
Epic Last Song album [[You Have No Idea What You're Getting Yourself Into]]
I'll Try Anything format [http://wonderboymi.com/Discographies/ds60s.html]
Romeo & Julie album [[Great Escape (The Rifles album)]]
Money Babies album [[Missiles (album)]]
Money Babies next_single "
22: The Death of All the Romance album [[No Cities Left]]
Crawl Back In album [[Out of Ashes]]
Single of the Weak album [[Herald Moth]]
Why Don't We Just Dance album [[Haywire (Josh Turner album)]]
Iparhi Zoi album [[10 Hronia Mazi]]
Fallin' (Connie Francis song) format [http://www.freewebs.com/conniefrancis/connie8.htm]
Let the Wind Erase Me album [[Assemblage 23]]
Let the Wind Erase Me next_single "
(If You're Wondering If I Want You to) I Want You to album [[Raditude]]
Dirty White Boy (song) album [[Head Games]]
Blue Morning, Blue Day album [[Double Vision (Foreigner album)]]
Long, Long Way from Home album [[Foreigner (album)]]
Women (Foreigner song) album [[Head Games]]
Break It Up (Foreigner song) album [[Starfire (album)]]
That Was Yesterday (Foreigner song) album [[Agent Provocateur (album)]]
Reaction to Action album [[Agent Provocateur (album)]]
Growing Up the Hard Way album [[Agent Provocateur (album)]]
Down on Love album [[Agent Provocateur (album)]]
Can't Wait (song) album [[Inside Information]]
Livery Stable Blues next_single (1917)
Who We Be album [[The Great Depression (DMX album)]]
Bleed For Me (Lahannya) next_single (2007)
Money Jane album [[Private Party Collectors Edition]]
La Incondicional album [[Busca Una Mujer]]
Make Some Noise (Krystal Meyers song) album [[Make Some Noise (album)]]
Aeon (song) album [[The Crying Light]]
Break (song) album [[Life Starts Now]]
Haven't Met You Yet album [[Crazy Love (Michael Bublé album)]]
It's Not a Dream album [[Dream of You]]
Si Una Vez album [[Amor Prohibido]]
New Love in Town album [[Last Look at Eden]]
On Top album [[Category F5]]
Costumbres album [[Siempre Selena]]
No Quiero Saber album [[Ven Conmigo]]
Ya Ves album [[Ven Conmigo]]
Snuff (song) album [[All Hope Is Gone]]
Besitos album [[Selena (album)]]
Boa vs. Python (song) album [[For Screening Purposes Only]]
Circle. Square. Triangle album [[For Screening Purposes Only]]
Ti Sento album [[Under the Radar Over the Top]]
Money to Blow album [[Priceless (Birdman album)]]
Elis (song) album [[Twilight (Erben der Schöpfung album)]]
My Kinda Girl (Raghav song) album [[Identity (Raghav album)]]
My Kinda Girl (Raghav song) format [[Redman (rapper)]]
BedRock (song) album [[We Are Young Money]]
Regret (LeToya Luckett song) album [[Lady Love (LeToya album)]]
Regret (LeToya Luckett song) next_single "
(2010)
Come and Get It (Dannii Minogue song) album [[Neon Nights]]
By My Side (Jadakiss song) album [[The Last Kiss (album)]]
Kiss Me Goodbye (Petula Clark song) album [[The Other Man's Grass Is Always Greener (album)]]
Fría Como el Viento album [[Busca Una Mujer]]
Remains (song) album [[Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog]]
Friday I'll Be Over U album [[Just Like You (Allison Iraheta album)]]
Together (Krystal Meyers song) album [[Dying for a Heart]]
H.A.T.E.U. album [[Memoirs of an Imperfect Angel]]
Shine (Krystal Meyers song) album [[Make Some Noise (album)]]
Beautiful Tonight (Krystal Meyers song) album [[Make Some Noise (album)]]
Love It Away album [[Make Some Noise (album)]]
Shut It Down (song) album [[Rebelution (Pitbull album)]]
Gonna Get You Someday album [[Wig Wamania]]
Brother Sport album [[Merriweather Post Pavilion (album)]]
Land of the Dead (song) album [[Project 1950]]
Headboard (song) album [[Unleashed (Hurricane Chris album)]]
Nessaja album [[Scooter discography#Live albums]]
She's the Sun album [[Sheffield (album)]]
To Get To You album [[Remember June]]
Fuiste un Trozo de Hielo en la Escarcha album [[Chayanne (1988 album)]]
Brick by Boring Brick album [[Brand New Eyes]]
Two Is Better than One album [[Love Drunk (album)]]
Mistake (Moby song) album [[Wait for Me (Moby album)]]
Ghetto Love (Da Brat song) next_single (1997)
The Sound (John M. Perkins' Blues) album [[Hello Hurricane]]
Sittin' on Top of the World (Da Brat song) album [[Anuthatantrum]]
Work Hard, Play Harder album [[I Got Your Country Right Here]]
'69 Newport next_single (1987)
Everyday Now album [[Southside (Texas album)]]
Prayer For You album [[Southside (Texas album)]]
Why Believe in You album [[Mothers Heaven]]
2300 Jackson Street (song) next_single (1989)
I'm All Over It album [[The Pursuit (album)]]
In My Heart (Texas song) album [[Mothers Heaven]]
So Called Friend album [[Ricks Road]]
You Owe It All to Me album [[Ricks Road]]
So In Love With You album [[Ricks Road]]
Outlaw (Olive song) album [[Extra Virgin]]
Miracle (Olive song) album [[Extra Virgin]]
Microphone (song) album [[Slaughterhouse (album)]]
Medicine (song) album [[Goon Affiliated]]
Daydream (The Lovin' Spoonful song) album [[Daydream (The Lovin' Spoonful album)]]
4 My Town (Play Ball) album [[Priceless (Birdman album)]]
A Woman Needs (song) next_single (2009)
It Takes More album [[A Little Deeper]]
Lonesome 7-7203 next_single (1963)
The Door Is Always Open album [[Dreaming My Dreams]]
Final Call (song) album [[Monsters (D'espairsRay album)]]
You Lied to Me album [[Into the skyline]]
You Lied to Me next_single (1992)
West End Pad next_single (1996)
When Dreams Turn to Dust next_single (1997)
Obfuscation (song) album [[The Great Misdirect]]
Come Back and Stay album [[No Parlez]]
Pandemonium (song) album [[Pandemonium (Killing Joke album)]]
WTF? (song) album [[Of the Blue Colour of the Sky]]
Ascendead Master album [[Jubilee (Versailles album)]]
On Fire (Lil Wayne song) album [[Rebirth (Lil Wayne album)]]
Cómo Fuí a Enamorarme de Tí album [[Y Para Siempre]]
Mess of You album [[With One Word]]
Osaka Obachan Rock/Osaka Romanesque format [[KJ1 F.T.O]]
Foot of the Mountain (song) album [[Foot of the Mountain]]
As Soon as I Hang Up the Phone album [[Country Partners]]
Old Man from the Mountain album [[Merle Haggard Presents His 30th Album]]
Women Lie, Men Lie album [[Live from the Kitchen]]
Dark Crash album [[Music for Pleasure (band)]]
Te Quiero album [[Te Quiero: Romantic Style In Da World]]
Nothing Is Keeping You Here album [[Foot of the Mountain]]
Oh Diane album [[Mirage (Fleetwood Mac album)]]
Mi Lindo Nuevo Mexico (song) next_single (1995)
Love in Store album [[Mirage (Fleetwood Mac album)]]
Every Other Time album [[Life Is Good (LFO album)]]
Can't Go Back (Fleetwood Mac song) album [[Mirage (Fleetwood Mac album)]]
Acts Of Man album [[The Courage of Others]]
Wrong Baby Wrong Baby Wrong album [[Shine (Martina McBride album)]]
Written in Reverse album [[Transference (album)]]
Written in Reverse next_single (2010)
Don't Look Back (Fine Young Cannibals song) album [[The Raw and the Cooked (album)]]
Prince (song) album [[Noble (album)]]
The Art of Propaganda next_single (1978839)
Stylo (song) album [[Plastic Beach]]
I'm Not Satisfied album [[The Raw and the Cooked (album)]]
I See Right Through to You album [[Intuition (DJ Encore album)]]
We Believe in Happy Endings next_single (1988)
Esclavo de Sus Besos album [[Sin Mirar Atrás]]
Can't Stop (Jacksoul song) next_single "
Nunca Voy a Olvidarte album [[Dicen Que Soy]]
In the Sun (She & Him song) next_single (2010)
Kiss the Rain album [[Growing, Pains]]
Three Days in A Row next_single (2009)
My Heart, Your Hands album [[Love Is Gone (album)]]
The Wind (song) next_single (1962)
Stuck on Replay next_single "
She's On Fire (Amy Holland song) format [[12-inch single]] [[Gramophone record]]
Hold On (Michael Bublé song) album [[Crazy Love (Michael Bublé album)]]
Transistor (Song) album [[Transistor]]
Stars (Dan Fogelberg song) format Amy Holland (album)]]
Side of a Bullet album [[All The Right Reasons]]
Ponle Remedio album [[Amor a la Mexicana]]
Es Tu Amor album [[Amor a la Mexicana]]
Dicen Por Ahí album [[Amor a la Mexicana]]
Tonight the Heartache's on Me album [[Wide Open Spaces]]
Where the Streets Have No Name (I Can't Take My Eyes off You) album [[Behaviour (Pet Shop Boys album)]]
Love King (song) album [[Love King]]
Guitar Song album [[The Greatest Hits (Texas album)]]
In America (Charlie Daniels song) album [[Full Moon (Charlie Daniels album)]]
Scars (Allison Iraheta song) album [[Just Like You (Allison Iraheta album)]]
This Too Shall Pass (song) album [[Of the Blue Colour of the Sky]]
Slamdance (song) album [[Loose Ends (EP)]]
Slamdance (song) next_single "
(2009)
My Same album [[19 (Adele album)]]
Mintiéndome (bonus track) album [[Annie McCausland (album)]]
Skinny Little Bitch album [[Nobody's Daughter]]
All I Ever Wanted (Kelly Clarkson song) album [[All I Ever Wanted (album)]]
On Melancholy Hill album [[Plastic Beach]]
Generation Wild (song) album [[Generation Wild]]
Drinkin' My Baby Goodbye album [[Me and the Boys (Charlie Daniels album)]]
Texas (Charlie Daniels song) album [[Nightrider (album)]]
Mississippi (Charlie Daniels song) album [[Million Mile Reflections]]
Little White Church album [[The Reason Why (album)]]
Crimewave (song) next_single (2008)
Natalie (song) next_single (2006)
Bling Bling (song) album [[Chopper City In The Ghetto]]
Por Amarte Así album [[Mi Vida Sin Tu Amor]]
American Farmer (Charlie Daniels song) album [[Me and the Boys (Charlie Daniels album)]]
She Got It Made (song) album [[Goon Affiliated]]
Shadowside (song) album [[Foot of the Mountain]]
I'm Back (song) album [[King Uncaged]]
Koritsi Prama album [[C'est La Vie (Despina Vandi album)]]
Girlies album [[Volume 1 (Producers with Computers album)]]
Out Of Our Minds (song) album [[Out Of Our Minds (album)]]
Still in Saigon album [[Windows (Charlie Daniels album)]]
Milagro en el Congo / Venezia album [[Hombres G (album)]]
Pacific Coast Highway (song) album [[Nobody's Daughter]]
Ride (Ciara song) album [[Basic Instinct (album)]]
Love Turns to Hate album [[Blood and Fire (album)]]
Set You Free (The Black Keys song) album [[Thickfreakness]]
10 A.M. Automatic album [[Rubber Factory]]
'Till I Get My Way/Girl Is On My Mind album [[Rubber Factory]]
Just Got To Be album [[Magic Potion (album)]]
I Got Mine (The Black Keys song) album [[Attack & Release]]
Play It for the Girls album [[Heart Beats]]
We Got Hood Love next_single (2010)
The South's Gonna Do It album [[Fire on the Mountain (album)]]
Long Haired Country Boy album [[Fire on the Mountain (album)]]
Enter Sandman album [[Metallica (album)]]
Matters at All album [[Dirt (Kids in Glass Houses album)]]
Boyfriend (Lou Bega song) album [[Free Again]]
Cien Años album [[Preciosa]]
Contigo Quiero Estar album [[Selena (album)]]
You're the One (The Black Keys song) album [[Magic Potion (album)]]
Stay the Same (Joey McIntyre song) album [[Stay the Same (album)]]
Devuélveme a mi chica album [[Hombres G (album)]]
Letter to God (song) album [[Nobody's Daughter]]
Till the End (Vern Gosdin song) album [[Freight Train (album)]]
For Everyman (song) album [[For Everyman]]
For Everyman (song) next_single (1973)
The Game Is Won album [[Breathe In]]
Venezia (song) album [[Hombres G (album)]]
Shifting Through the Lens album [[Improvised Electronic Device]]
Disengage (song) album [[No Time to Bleed]]
Treat Her Like a Lady (Cornelius Brothers & Sister Rose song) next_single (1978)
Too Late to Turn Back Now (song) album [[Treat Her Like a Lady (Cornelius Brothers & Sister Rose song)]]
Too Late to Turn Back Now (song) next_single (1978)
Treat Her Like a Lady (The Temptations song) next_single (1984)
Vivere (dare to live) next_single (1995)
Dress (song) album [[Dry (album)]]
Sheela-Na-Gig (song) album [[Dry (album)]]
Love Is Dead (D'espairsRay song) album [[Monsters (D'espairsRay album)]]
Love Is Dead (D'espairsRay song) next_single (2010)
50ft Queenie album [[Rid of Me]]
Halcyon (Delphic song) album [[Acolyte (album)]]
Tu Amor No Es Garantía album [[Con Todo Mi Corazón]]
Spanish Sahara (song) album [[Total Life Forever]]
Nightmare (song) album [[Nightmare (album)]]
This Momentary album [[Acolyte (album)]]
Nothing From You album [[The Album (Pint Shot Riot Album)]]
Main Aisa Kyun Hoon (song) next_single (2004)
The Great Filling Station Holdup album [[A White Sport Coat and a Pink Crustacean]]
Don't Waste the Pretty album [[Just Like You (Allison Iraheta album)]]
Breathe (Taylor Swift song) next_single "
Headbutt (song) next_single (2010)
How Do I Survive next_single (1980)
All Over Me (Josh Turner song) album [[Haywire (Josh Turner album)]]
Marta tiene un marcapasos album [[La cagaste... Burt Lancaster]]
Yeah Ya Know (Takers) album [[King Uncaged]]
Tonight (Dommin song) album [[Love Is Gone (album)]]
Fearless Love (song) album [[Fearless Love]]
Make Up Bag album [[Love King]]
Got Your Back album [[King Uncaged]]
Tell Me (Smilez and Southstar song) album [[Crash the Party]]
Namida (Kokoro Abaite) next_single (2010)
Undercover Lover (song) album [[Dirt (Kids in Glass Houses album)]]
Undercover Lover (song) next_single (2008)
Yerbatero (song) next_single (2010)
End Love album [[Of the Blue Colour of the Sky]]
All Terrain Vehicle/Nova Armada album [[Herald Moth]]
All Terrain Vehicle/Nova Armada next_single (2010)
From a Table Away next_single (2010)
Sweet Like Cola album [[Free Again]]
Hey (Lil Jon song) next_single (2010)
Stick to Your Vision album [[Built to Last (Maestro album)]]
Rose Colored Glasses (Kelly Rowland song) album [[Kelly Rowland (album)]]
Thighs High (Grip Your Hips and Move) next_single (1981)
Trillionaire (Bun B song) album [[Trill O.G.]]
Black Nite Crash album [[Tarantula (Ride album)]]
Black Nite Crash next_single (1996)
One More Astronaut format [[signature song]]
Buffalo Gals (Malcolm McLaren song) next_single "
(1982)
I Will Not Say Goodbye next_single (2010)
Keep Moving (song) next_single "
(2010)
If I Die Young next_single (2010)
Mirror's Image album [[Primary Colours (album)]]
Angelia (song) album [[Repeat Offender]]
Bottoms Up (song) format [[Nicki Minaj]], [[lead single]], [[Allmusic]]
Don't Stop Believin' (1976 song) album [[Olivia Newton-John]]
Teenage Dream (Marc Bolan song) album [[Zinc Alloy and the Hidden Riders of Tomorrow]]
Little Girl (Reba McEntire song) album [[Sweet Sixteen (Reba McEntire album)]]
Perfect Weapon (song) album [[We Stitch These Wounds]]
Kommati Ap' Tin Kardia Sou album [[C'est La Vie (Despina Vandi album)]]
Es Por Ti album [[Un Día Normal]]
Tengo Todo Excepto a Tí album [[El Concierto]]
End of Me (Apocalyptica song) album [[7th Symphony (album)]]
Every Other Way album [[These Hopeful Machines]]
Suddenly (BT song) album [[These Hopeful Machines]]
Memories (Weezer song) album [[Hurley (album)]]
Entrégate album [[El Concierto]]
Spilled Perfume album [[Sweetheart's Dance]]
Reaping Death next_single "
Hollywood (Michael Bublé song) album [[Crazy Love (Michael Bublé album)]]
Impossible (Anberlin song) album [[Dark is the Way, Light is a Place]]
Abrázame Muy Fuerte (song) album [[Abrázame Muy Fuerte (album)]]
Burning (Maria Arredondo song) album [[Not Going Under]]
Time (Music for Pleasure song) album [[Music for Pleasure (band)]]
Switchback (Music for Pleasure song) album [[Music for Pleasure (band)]]
The Human Factor (song) album [[Music for Pleasure (band)]]
Diamond Smiles album [[The Fine Art of Surfacing]]
Banana Republic (Boomtown Rats song) album [[Mondo Bongo]]
What Jail Is Like (song) album [[The Afghan Whigs]]
Gentlemen (single) album [[The Afghan Whigs]]
She Dreams next_single (1993)
I'm in Here (song) next_single (2010)
Lovekiller (song) album [[Lovekiller (album)]]
Radioactive (Kings of Leon song) album [[Come Around Sundown]]
Nautical Disaster format [[Grace, Too]]
Peligroso Amor album [[Dos (Myriam Hernández album)]]
Te Pareces Tanto a Él album [[Dos (Myriam Hernández album)]]
White Knuckles album [[Of the Blue Colour of the Sky]]
Hello World (song) next_single (2010)
Excel (single) album [[Seeking Refuge]]
Talkin' to the Wrong Man next_single (1988)
Erota Thelei I Zoi album [[C'est La Vie (Despina Vandi album)]]
We’re Like Thunder album [[Classic Diamonds]]
We’re Like Thunder next_single (2005)
Closer To Me album [[Kingsize (album)]]
Blaze Some Hate album [[The Joke's on You]]
Ill Behaviour format [[Gramophone record]]
Sweet Harmony (song) format [[Digital download]], [[Gramophone record]]
Hey Baby (Drop It To The Floor) album [[Planet Pit]]
Doncamatic (All Played Out) next_single "
Light Years Away (song) album [[Black Swans and Wormhole Wizards]]
We Can Have It All format [[Rave Digger]]
Remember (Ember song) next_single (2004)
Japan national women's cricket team wc_best 2
Scotland national women's cricket team wc_best 2001
Bangladesh national women's cricket team wc_best 18
United Arab Emirates national women's cricket team wc_best 66
1975 Rugby League World Cup alt 1975
2005 European Nations Cup alt 2005
1935 European Rugby League Championship alt 1935
1975 European Rugby League Championship alt 1975
1996 European Rugby League Championship alt 1996
2010 Atlantic Cup alt 2010
2011 Rugby League Four Nations alt 2011
The Ravenswood designated_chisl_number 768
F4 (band) birthplace [[Taiwan]], [[Hong Kong]]
Chthonic (band) birthplace [[Taipei]]
Valerie Chow birthplace [[Hong Kong]]
Power Station (Taiwanese band) birthplace [[Taiwan]]
Jack Neo birthplace [[Singapore]]
Roy Chiu birthplace [[Taiwan]]
Xiao Huang-Chi birthplace [[Banciao, Taiwan]]
Tatsunoko vs. Capcom: Ultimate All-Stars platforms [[Wii]]
Dementium II platforms [[Nintendo DS]]
Lazy Raiders platforms [[Xbox Live Arcade]]
Doodle God platforms [[Adobe Flash]]
NCAA College Football 2K2: Road to the Rose Bowl platforms [[Sega Dreamcast]]
Somerset County Cricket Club in 1890 prevseason [[Somerset County Cricket Club]]
Somerset County Cricket Club in 1891 comp3_result 1891
Unhinged (Magic: The Gathering) this_set Unhinged'''''
Champions of Kamigawa this_set Champions of Kamigawa'''
Mirrodin this_set Mirrodin'''''
Saviors of Kamigawa this_set Saviors of Kamigawa'''
Darksteel this_set Darksteel'''''
Legions (Magic: The Gathering) this_set Legions'''''
Dissension this_set Dissension'''''
Coldsnap this_set Coldsnap'''
Time Spiral this_set Time Spiral'''''
Planar Chaos this_set Planar Chaos'''
Lorwyn this_set Lorwyn'''''
Morningtide this_set Morningtide'''
Shadowmoor this_set Shadowmoor'''
Eventide this_set Eventide'''
Shards of Alara this_set bgcolor="#cccccc"
Conflux this_set Conflux'''
Alara Reborn this_set Alara Reborn'''
Duel Decks: Divine vs. Demonic this_set Duel Decks: Divine vs
Zendikar this_set Zendikar'''
From the Vault: Exiled this_set From the Vault: Exiled'''
Worldwake this_set Worldwake'''
Rise of the Eldrazi this_set "
Guanta Municipality country [[Venezuela]]
Guanta Municipality year_estimate 2007
San Joaquín, Carabobo country [[Venezuela]]
San Casimiro Municipality year_estimate 2007
Sucre Municipality, Aragua population 120,302
Sucre Municipality, Aragua country [[Venezuela]]
Sucre Municipality, Aragua year_estimate 2007
Tovar Municipality, Aragua population 17,429
Tovar Municipality, Aragua country [[Venezuela]]
Tovar Municipality, Aragua year_estimate 2007
Zamora Municipality, Aragua population 145,742
Zamora Municipality, Aragua country [[Venezuela]]
Zamora Municipality, Aragua year_estimate 2007
Zamora Municipality, Miranda population 189,931
Zamora Municipality, Miranda country [[Venezuela]]
Zamora Municipality, Miranda year_estimate 2007
Bernardine Dohrn nationality American
Marie Dean Arrington nationality American
Fred William Bowerman nationality American
Jonas Wallerstedt cityofbirth [[Linköping]]
Thomas Heary clubs [[Limerick F.C.]]
[[Huddersfield Town F.C.]]
Scott Gardner cityofbirth [[Luxembourg]]
Shahrizam Mohamed cityofbirth [[Negeri Sembilan]]
Margrét Lára Viðarsdóttir cityofbirth [[Vestmannaeyjar]]
To Hon To cityofbirth [[Hong Kong]]
Evgeni Ignatov (footballer) cityofbirth [[B PFG]]
Robert Lalthalma cityofbirth [[Bangladesh]]
Jeje Lalpekhlua cityofbirth [[Bangladesh]]
Brown v. Board of Education joindissent unconstitutional, segregation, unequal, instead, inferior, services, treatment, Americans, that, it, decision., children., suit, policy, segregation, did not require, districts, school, over
Brown v. Board of Education citationnew 347 (1954)
Munn v. Illinois citationnew 94 /case.html (1876)
Dartmouth College v. Woodward joindissent Wheat, corporations, governor, first=R, King, III, Dartmouth, college, ability, governor, members, board, state, trustee decisions, school, institution, removed, the, Case'', U.S, trustees, eyes
Dartmouth College v. Woodward citationnew 17 Wheat (1819)
Cohens v. Virginia citationnew 19 (1821)
Amistad (1841) joindissent Pet, group, had, kidnapped in, and sold, slavery, custody, abolished, the captives were thus not legally slaves but free, the, were, whatever legal measures, secure, freedom, use, force, States, Cuba, Pedro, origin, Ferrer, slave Antonio, him, Cuba, Celestino, who, told them that they were to be, eaten, captors, slaves also killed, captain, also killed, sailors escaped, lifeboat, ship, Africa, J.W, South, repeatedly
Amistad (1841) citationnew Pet (1841)
United States v. Klein citationnew .
Adair v. United States joindissent O
United States v. E. C. Knight Co. citationnew (1895)
Buchanan v. Warley citationnew 245 (1917)
Schenck v. United States joindissent mailing, leaflets, draft, retain, Schenck's, constitutional, right, peacetime, words, such, nature, danger, a right to prevent ", panic ", prison
Schenck v. United States citationnew "
Santa Clara County v. Southern Pacific Railroad joindissent cases:, Company'', value, property, which was given to individuals, taxes, new changes, Stat
Connecticut General Life Insurance Company v. Johnson joindissent entities, state, Stone, opinion, Court
Connecticut General Life Insurance Company v. Johnson citationnew 303 (1938)
Brushaber v. Union Pacific Railroad joindissent bias, Ch, Stat, population, not required to be, state, company, case, income, tax, population, law, IRS
Brushaber v. Union Pacific Railroad citationnew 240 (1916)
Hunt v. Cromartie joindissent district
Hunt v. Cromartie citationnew (1999)
Easley v. Cromartie citationnew 532
Brandenburg v. Ohio joindissent Constitution, violence, August, pp, men in robes and hoods, some carrying firearms, first, cross, then making speeches, those who supported them, suppress, ", announced plans, march, speech, made, syndicalism ", prison, opinion, is, light, era, law violation, have included, version, test, separately, Amendment:
Brandenburg v. Ohio citationnew (1957)
Abington School District v. Schempp joindissent source
Abington School District v. Schempp citationnew 374 /case.html (1963)
Schechter Poultry Corp. v. United States joindissent A.L.A, sale, unhealthy ones, led, chicken case", organize, National, Act, trade, trade, groups, law, Deal, Court., chickens, issue
Schechter Poultry Corp. v. United States citationnew (1935)
Adkins v. Children's Hospital citationnew (1937)
Bowers v. Hardwick citationnew " (2003)
Panama Refining Co. v. Ryan citationnew . (1935)
Barron v. Baltimore joindissent Pet, harbor, vessels, ruling., property, use, compensation, alone, the State governments, them, state, overruled, ", to promote their interests, terms, are naturally and, instrument, purposes "
Barron v. Baltimore citationnew 250 Pet (1875)
Mapp v. Ohio citationnew .html (1961)
Bobbs-Merrill Co. v. Straus joindissent work, right, price, copy, because, notice, price, home, one, to, sum? ", case, statute, work, not sold, net, sale, price, notice, copy, court, to, terms, obligation, party
Bobbs-Merrill Co. v. Straus citationnew "
Bauer & Cie. v. O'Donnell citationnew 229 (1913)
Bolling v. Sharpe joindissent schools, speed, exclusive, the, Parents Group, school, whites, principal, behalf, the other students, of, admission, Court, inadequate, addressed, favor, plaintiffs, Amendment, apply, fairness, mutually exclusive, process, decisions, scholars have argued that, reached, other grounds, "
Bolling v. Sharpe citationnew (1954)
Coffin v. United States citationnew 156 (1895)
Near v. Minnesota citationnew " (1931)
Buckley v. Valeo joindissent law, campaigns, effort, spending, following
Buckley v. Valeo citationnew 424 (1976)
United States v. Cruikshank citationnew " (1876)
Memoirs v. Massachusetts citationnew 383 . (1966)
Boynton v. Virginia citationnew 364 (1960)
Cumming v. Richmond County Board of Education citationnew 175 (1899)
Rochin v. California joindissent floor, night stand, this?, bucket, morphine, stomach, self-incrimination, the, question, was obtained, state "
Rochin v. California citationnew (1952)
Bernal v. Fainter joindissent the, law, notary, character, enforced., Supreme Court struck, law, notary, citizen, citizen
Bernal v. Fainter citationnew 467 (1984)
Davis v. County School Board of Prince Edward County joindissent A No, R.R, underfunding, cafeteria, teachers' restrooms, strike, forged notes to teachers telling them to bring their students, announcement, Johns, the stage, school, them, book, phone, bus station, he, town, classroom, mentioned, book, gives, states that some, school, on, leader
Central Laborers' Pension Fund v. Heinz citationnew 541 (2004)
Department of Transportation v. Public Citizen joindissent safety
Department of Transportation v. Public Citizen citationnew 541 (2004)
Buck v. Bell joindissent state, legally flawed, legal experts, eugenics, statute, model., petition, had, age, that Buck, society, had three children, knowledge, parentage, adopted, school, years, level, grade, her, part, reputation, Hendren, case, Board, Virginia, and it then went, contended, procreate, violated, same, institution.
Blakely v. Washington citationnew 542 (2004)
Board of Trustees of the University of Alabama v. Garrett citationnew 531 (2001)
Branzburg v. Hayes joindissent year, holding, jury, duties, had witnessed people, using hashish, wrote two articles, Kentucky, marijuana, as sources, sources requested not to be identified, of the articles were, law-enforcement, articles, sources, headquarters, three reporters were, before, grand juries, actions they might have witnessed, Amendment, do not enjoy, we decline, do, ", v., Comm, jury, ", matters was Justice Lewis F. Powell's concurrence, stated:
Branzburg v. Hayes citationnew 408 (1972)
Apprendi v. New Jersey citationnew "
First National Bank of Boston v. Bellotti citationnew 435 " (1978)
Abrams v. United States citationnew 250 " (1919)
Speiser v. Randall citationnew " (1958)
Wheaton v. Peters citationnew | Pet
Thor Power Tool Company v. Commissioner joindissent inventory, the inventory, court, loss, tax, because, was permitted for, purposes, tax purposes, loss, equipment, multiple parts that it produced, the costs, parts when produced, practice
Nix v. Whiteside joindissent trial, that he had, that he had not, gun, hand, Robinson, would, testimony, court, hand, counsel, court, Whiteside, Amendment rights, perjury", court, the, conduct, violated "
Nix v. Whiteside citationnew (1984)
Chaplinsky v. New Hampshire joindissent sidewalk, passing out pamphlets and, religion, officer, headquarters, keep it down, avoid, commotion, verbally, arrested, Deity., he, speech, place, NH, chap, para, NH, ", speech, modern legal, version, arrest
Bouie v. City of Columbia citationnew 378 source (1964)
Bob Jones University v. United States joindissent dating, status, tax, status, a, institution, v Schultz, v Connally, US, decision, injury, decision
Bob Jones University v. United States citationnew .
United States v. Miller joindissent position, Firearms, sold, case, points:, Treasury, commerce
United States v. Alvarez-Machain citationnew " (1992)
Strauder v. West Virginia citationnew . (1961)
Frontiero v. Richardson joindissent states, housing and, benefits, husband, Joseph, whom, claimed as a, to prove that their husbands were dependent on, support, could not get benefits, Court, behalf, Frontiero, opinion, reason, needed benefits any more, situated military husbands, dependent, contrary, society, result, members, omitted
Craig v. Boren joindissent it, Supreme Court was called, statute, gender, Clause, Stevens, and Stewart wrote concurrences, it, and, violation, statute, case, plaintiff Craig, party, function"
Mora v. McNamara citationnew (1967)
Barker v. Wingo citationnew 407 (1972)
Doe v. Bolton citationnew 410 (1973)
Joint Anti-Fascist Refugee Committee v. McGrath citationnew (1951)
Burrow-Giles Lithographic Co. v. Sarony joindissent px, No, was unconstitutional, Court, etching, by, the ideas, expression, and, were added when it was, in, itself, conclusive ", merely, art, embody, not, case, Wilde, light, rights
Burrow-Giles Lithographic Co. v. Sarony citationnew 111 (1884)
Trop v. Dulles citationnew " (1958)
Universal Camera Corp. v. NLRB joindissent whole, conclusion., reason, Court, Act, evidence, conclusive, U.S.C, evidence, scintilla, ", mood, be respected, courts consider, record, Id, Id
Downes v. Bidwell citationnew "
Vermont Yankee Nuclear Power Corp. v. Natural Resources Defense Council, Inc. joindissent process, vague, good, B
Vermont Yankee Nuclear Power Corp. v. Natural Resources Defense Council, Inc. citationnew 435 (1978)
Bradwell v. Illinois joindissent privileges, States, state, adult, training, be admitted, femininity, Court, Bradwell, states, reside, apply, sex critical, delicacy, life.., destiny, mission, benign, mother, not
Bradwell v. Illinois citationnew 83 (1873)
Atkins v. Virginia citationnew " (1989)
Adamson v. California citationnew 332 (1947)
Balzac v. Porto Rico joindissent name, time, union, code, grant, cases, Union, M. Balzac, Puerto, Balzac, Act, Union, statehood, could, apply, citizenship, grounds, jury, Insular, reasoning, laws:, Rico:"
Balzac v. Porto Rico citationnew "
Cooley v. Board of Wardens citationnew 53 (1852)
Bethel School District v. Fraser joindissent schools, follows:, Bethel, firm, point, pounds it in, he'll, issue, nail, wall, pushing, succeeds, every one of you, be, still, to, behavior, Fraser, listed as grounds, favor
Bethel School District v. Fraser citationnew 478 (1986)
Interstate Commerce Commission v. Cincinnati, New Orleans and Texas Pacific Railway Co. joindissent statute, consequence, agencies, order, rail, set, operations, order, asking:, so, procedure, concerned? ", power
Interstate Commerce Commission v. Cincinnati, New Orleans and Texas Pacific Railway Co. citationnew " (1897)
United States v. Southwestern Cable Co. citationnew (1968)
Londoner v. City and County of Denver joindissent nature, to, benefited, objection, law, proof?, to, nature, body, process, process, attach, insufficient, evidence, heard, void, required, necessary
Londoner v. City and County of Denver citationnew (1908)
Bi-Metallic Investment Co. v. State Board of Equalization citationnew (1915)
United States v. Continental Can Co. citationnew 378 U.S (1964)
Allen v. Wright joindissent parties, and has, and, whether a, school, nondiscriminatory, IRS, whether, schools were racially, schools, insufficient, schools, schools, expansion, schools, allege, applied or, school, reversed, cert, alleged:, to, schools, blacks
Allen v. Wright citationnew 468
Estes v. Texas citationnew 381 (1965)
Banco Nacional de Cuba v. Sabbatino joindissent citizens in Cuba, company, C.A.V, it was seized, they, C.A.V, Sabbatino, Sabbatino, money, sugar, Court, courts, reasons:
Banco Nacional de Cuba v. Sabbatino citationnew 376 (1964)
Hartford Fire Insurance Co. v. California citationnew "
Bivens v. Six Unknown Named Agents joindissent agents, suit, violated, U.S.C, seizure, defense, DEA agents, be granted, affirmed, Grant., opinion, power, award, I, damages, Fourth Amendment ", federal, ", suit, Federal courts, pedigree
Bivens v. Six Unknown Named Agents citationnew 403 " (1971)
Debs v. United States joindissent Presidency, life, case, document, Program'', intent, protest, war, Debs had made, war, the, war, praise, draft, Election, time, had, citizenship, percent, vote, cast, prison
Williams & Wilkins Co. v. United States joindissent Ct Cl, research, part, approach, advent, technology, J, Inc.
Berman v. Parker joindissent oral, heard, property, case, court, private property, benefit, condemnor-city, of Columbia, Act, Land, redevelop, eliminate any, factors or causes, blight, environment, D.C, heating, month, area, B, but that was scheduled, taken, domain, order, area, located, overall, challenge, court, key, scope, property, project, area, D.C, nuisance, blight, property.
Berman v. Parker citationnew (2005)
United States v. Reynolds citationnew Georgia
International News Service v. Associated Press joindissent business, fast and accurate reports published, early editions of newspapers, attribution, counterparts, news, majority, day, Pitney, competition, labor, money, be, and sold to those who, money, it", the public, attempt, information, expenditure "
International News Service v. Associated Press citationnew (1918)
Arthur Andersen LLP v. United States joindissent Enron's, firm, employees to destroy documents, Enron, Andersen, would, be, and Exchange Commission, Exchange, States, decision, granted, issue, jury, violating, crime, proper, convict, Supreme Court, persuade", overturned, justices, firm, law, link, documents, wrote, it is striking, required, unlawful, wrote
Arthur Andersen LLP v. United States citationnew 544 (2005)
North Carolina v. Alford citationnew " (1970)
United States v. Price joindissent al, against:
Olmstead v. United States joindissent violated, came to matters dealing, validity, trials, court, challenge, courts, trials, and selling alcohol, were indicted, attorney
Olmstead v. United States citationnew (1928)
Laird v. Tatum citationnew "
Crosby v. National Foreign Trade Council joindissent persons, directive, Burma ", Council'', S.Ct, Vol
Crosby v. National Foreign Trade Council citationnew 530 " (2000)
Betts v. Brady citationnew 316 " (1942)
BMW of North America, Inc. v. Gore citationnew 517 (1996)
Alaska v. Native Village of Venetie Tribal Government joindissent tribal lands
Alaska v. Native Village of Venetie Tribal Government citationnew 522 (1998)
Ayotte v. Planned Parenthood of Northern New England usvol 546
Ayotte v. Planned Parenthood of Northern New England joindissent proper, law, precedent, ", ", Goldner, M.D, U.S.C, effective, grounds:, and
Ayotte v. Planned Parenthood of Northern New England uspage 320
Caminetti v. United States citationnew 242 (1917)
Jarecki v. G.D. Searle & Co. citationnew (1961)
Calder v. Jones joindissent state, week, California, chill, speech, ruling, state, the, courts, defendant, claim, process
Calder v. Jones citationnew 465 U.S. (1984)
Meritor Savings Bank v. Vinson joindissent President, bank, charged that Taylor had coerced her to, sexual, and made demands, work, times, times, bank, to, workplace? ", intention, women', employment, ", brief
Meritor Savings Bank v. Vinson citationnew " (1986)
Addyston Pipe and Steel Company v. United States joindissent U.S, Act, restraints, nature, employee, time, being, work, employer, agreement, unless:, dangers
Addyston Pipe and Steel Company v. United States citationnew 85 Cir
De Jonge v. Oregon joindissent revolution
De Jonge v. Oregon citationnew 299 (1937)
Bowen v. Roy joindissent States., applied, program, children and themselves, uniqueness, suit, religion, exercise", religion, merit, family, number.
Bowen v. Roy citationnew 476 U.S. (1986)
Dillon v. Gloss joindissent the denial, amendment, arrest, acts but, endeavor, inference, to, time, presently, majority, claim, year, time, upheld.
Dillon v. Gloss citationnew 256 U.S. (1921)
Baker v. Selden joindissent called, Ledger, Simplified'', words, introduction, system, book., selling his books, happened, W.C.M, system, system", book "
Bell v. Wolfish joindissent case, challenge, pretrial, are confined, author=, year=
Bell v. Wolfish citationnew 441 .htm (1979)
Ake v. Oklahoma joindissent Linda, Justice Blackmun, Books, heaven, trial., came to trial, purpose, assistance, death, offered", trial, litigant, tempered, interest, cases, trial, that, Linda
Ake v. Oklahoma citationnew 470 U.S. (1985)
Board of Education of Kiryas Joel Village School District v. Grumet citationnew 512 (1994)
Bates v. City of Little Rock citationnew 361 U.S. (1960)
Gibson v. Florida Legislative Investigation Committee citationnew (1963)
Hepburn v. Griswold citationnew (1870)
Brady v. Maryland citationnew 373 (1963)
Grosjean v. American Press Co. joindissent tax, violation
Grosjean v. American Press Co. citationnew (1936)
Blanton v. North Las Vegas joindissent alcohol, violated., US, that Blanton did not, was "petty", one "
United States v. Ball citationnew " (1896)
Sheldon v. Sill joindissent to:, and, a State, thereof, States, Citizens or Subjects, However:, suit, contents, cases, exchange', them their, powers, not be, or divested by Congress But, distribution, that:
Bowers v. Kerbaugh-Empire Co. citationnew 271 U.S. (1926)
County of Allegheny v. ACLU citationnew 492 (1989)
City of Akron v. Akron Center for Reproductive Health citationnew 462 (1983)
Flemming v. Nestor joindissent benefits, Party, years, payments in, Party, Security payments, Clause, arbitrary, justification, here, case, property?, use, compensation, Amendment, not.
Flemming v. Nestor citationnew (1960)
Ashcroft v. American Civil Liberties Union joindissent government, artwork, six, prison, minors"
Ashcroft v. American Civil Liberties Union citationnew 535 (2002)
United States v. Schwimmer citationnew (1929)
Gregory v. Helvering citationnew (1935)
Schenck v. Pro-Choice Network of Western New York joindissent not, message, Speech, Vol
Schenck v. Pro-Choice Network of Western New York citationnew (1997)
United States v. Salerno citationnew (1987)
Beauharnais v. Illinois citationnew 343 (1952)
City of Richmond v. United States citationnew 422 (1975)
Alabama v. Shelton citationnew "
Williams v. Mississippi joindissent voters., st, date, whites., hanged, blacks, vote
Afroyim v. Rusk citationnew 387 (1967)
Prize Cases citationnew /case.html
Twining v. New Jersey joindissent incorporated, trial, convicted, not just federal courts, trial, dissenter, law
Twining v. New Jersey citationnew (1908)
Kohl v. United States citationnew (1875)
Alden v. Maine citationnew (1976)
Brown v. Mississippi citationnew 297 (1936)
McCollum v. Board of Education joindissent education, instruction, Education, nine, son, was, attending the religious classes, that
American Well Works Co. v. Layne & Bowler Co. joindissent pump, known to, market, pump, it, action, district, i.e, here?, defendant, violation, patent laws, suit, title, patent, case, suit, question, exists
American Well Works Co. v. Layne & Bowler Co. citationnew 241 U.S. (1916)
Burford v. Sun Oil Co. citationnew 319 U.S. (1943)
Grove City College v. Bell joindissent way
Grove City College v. Bell citationnew (1984)
Burger King v. Rudzewicz citationnew 471 /case.html (1985)
Steward Machine Company v. Davis joindissent both, state, welfare, activity, welfare
Steward Machine Company v. Davis citationnew (1937)
National League of Cities v. Usery citationnew (1976)
Penn Central Transportation Co. v. New York City joindissent used, and, falter, s, success, s, use, revenue, U.S, abandoned, Erwin, Wolfson, Terminal, reconstructions., use, income.
Continental Paper Bag Co. v. Eastern Paper Bag Co. citationnew 210 U.S. (1908)
Arbaugh v. Y & H Corp. joindissent waived, owners, Y, operator, owner, her, case., Arbaugh, stage, Procedure, Fed, Civ P, inclusion, prejudice, opinion, joined, Id
Northern Insurance Company of New York v. Chatham County joindissent law, state ", bridge, boat, pass, boat, causing, lawsuit, that, consent, State ", state, qualify, suit, Ins, U.S, immunity
Northern Insurance Company of New York v. Chatham County citationnew " (1981)
Sale v. Haitian Centers Council joindissent return., States
Bartnicki v. Vopper citationnew 532 . (2001)
Kilbourn v. Thompson citationnew "
Martin v. Wilks citationnew (1989)
Cantwell v. Connecticut joindissent statute, licenses, religious or, purposes, was, one, integrity ", issued., Russel, and pamphlets and, records, record, books, Church
Cantwell v. Connecticut citationnew 310 U.S. (1940)
Arkansas Department of Human Services v. Ahlborn joindissent Ark, Servs, injuries, state, believed responsible, treatment, Medicaid, state, federal funds, Ark, State, the, expenses, damage, dismissed, al, No, U.S.C, expenses, care, Human Servs, Supp, Ark, services
Arkansas Department of Human Services v. Ahlborn citationnew 547 (2006)
The Schooner Exchange v. M'Faddon citationnew "
Garcetti v. Ceballos joindissent which, affidavit, misrepresentations, not satisfied by his explanations, dismissal, case, claimed became, accusatory, case, prosecution, affidavit, warrant, claimed that he was, subjected, actions, promotion, retaliation, memo, speech, Amendment, contents, precedent, speaker, concern, v., Ed, Township High, Dist, it, Id, Id
Garcetti v. Ceballos citationnew 146
Wisconsin v. Mitchell joindissent apartment, praying, scene, moved, apartment complex, scene, people? ", pizza parlor, fuck, up?, goes a, boy;, get him, signaling, they should encircle him, directly at him, ground, attackers then, Reddick, minutes, him, Mitchell, later, injuries, race, imprisonment, offensive thought, saying, it, law, victim, disagrees ", person, manner, speech, as, sought to, it, be, penalty, "
Wisconsin v. Mitchell citationnew (1993)
United States v. Montoya De Hernandez citationnew (1985)
Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Railway Co. v. White joindissent White, expressed interest, forklifts, right-of-way, responsibilities, forklift, Joiner, told her that women should not be, department, colleagues, discipline, claimed, Joiner, activities, Percy, truck, location, another, upshot, afternoon, insubordinate, suspended, pay, invoked internal grievance, insubordinate
Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Railway Co. v. White citationnew 548 (2006)
Bob Jones University v. Simon citationnew 416 .html (1974)
Lotus Dev. Corp. v. Borland Int'l, Inc. joindissent menus, product, identical, name, copyright, ruling, part, designed, ", feature, court, U.S.C
Lotus Dev. Corp. v. Borland Int'l, Inc. joinmajority "
Lotus Dev. Corp. v. Borland Int'l, Inc. citationnew (1996)
Lovell v. City of Griffin joindissent material, sanction, the, had not, her, appeal, conviction, court
Braunfeld v. Brown joindissent a, Stat Ann, Cum Supp, as unconstitutional, petition, rulings, religion
Braunfeld v. Brown citationnew 366 (1961)
Schneider v. New Jersey joindissent al, door-to-door, U.S, held, purpose, willing to receive it, press, void., however
Illinois v. Wardlow citationnew (2000)
Adams v. Robertson citationnew 520 (1997)
Albertson v. Subversive Activities Control Board joindissent Law
Baird v. State Bar of Arizona joindissent beliefs, refused to, question, ever, member, party, her
Baird v. State Bar of Arizona citationnew 401 (1971)
Johnson v. Zerbst joindissent himself, courts, trial, the precedent, right, attorney, counsel, the potential consequences
Massachusetts v. Laird citationnew (1970)
Sierra Club v. Morton joindissent permit, war, e.g, protection, dissent:, or invaded by roads and, injury, outrage, preservation, parties, litigation, maritime purposes, cases, causes.
Dames & Moore v. Regan joindissent courts to, any judgments against Iran, and to transfer such claims, courts, tribunal, IEEPA, step, activity, relations, Gifford
Dames & Moore v. Regan citationnew (2010)
Zorach v. Clauson joindissent requests of their parents, so that they may, school, grounds and go to, centers, exercises, section, stay, public schools who fail to report, instruction, program, funds, Amendment, Pp, system, New, law, religion", Amendment Pp, There, evidence, school, classrooms Pp, sentence, Supreme Being
Zorach v. Clauson citationnew 343 (1952)
Barnhart v. Peabody Coal Co. citationnew 537 (2003)
Bowsher v. Synar joindissent deficit, eye, deficit, were required, CBO, were, much must be cut, then required to, order, cuts, amount, time, Senate, it to its agents, CG, process, impeachment, out, variation, directive, laws, impeachment, White's dissent, act, upheld, argued
Bowsher v. Synar citationnew 478 (1986)
Arizona v. Evans joindissent to, to answer, traffic, file, place, valid, station, Sargent that it had been suspended, prompted Sargent to check, records, and also showed the, warrant, arrest, marijuana, possession, police, discovery, arrest, remedy, he, court, that warrants, records, not ", vote, Office employees who are not directly, "
Arizona v. Evans citationnew "
United States v. Shipp joindissent U.S, history, violated, case, March, care, as, were, jailer, identified, court, were, threat, their ruling, hence, court, they were not, parties", sense, regard, case, proceed
United States v. Shipp citationnew 203 (1906)
Bailey v. United States joindissent firearm, way, possession, car, officers, car, stuff, seat, console, cocaine, cocaine, purchases, U.S.C, crime, trial, drug, drugs and themselves, trial, Robinson's, agent, drugs, Court, D.C, offense, it, to.
Alexander v. Sandoval citationnew 532 (2001)
United States v. Maine joindissent seas, states, Block, sounds, states, control, commerce, sounds, purposes, island, states, control., end, court, states, mainland, shallow, it, island
United States v. Maine citationnew (1985)
Thornhill v. Alabama joindissent labor picketing, peaceably, employer, strike, arrested and charged, dispute, Howard, Warrior, Thornhill, been, Brown Wood, the, purpose, lawful business, was, prison, days, not paying, days, courts, petition, corporation., corporation., corporation., face.
Thornhill v. Alabama citationnew (1940)
Landmark Communications v. Virginia citationnew . (1978)
Quality King v. L'anza joindissent authorized
Keystone Bituminous Coal Ass'n v. DeBenedictis citationnew 474 . (1987)
Egbert v. Lippmann joindissent corset together, later, wife, used, time, use, person, use, even, usage, public, gift, secrecy, use, patent, reason, design, products, invention, invalid, majority, corset-steels, large
Egbert v. Lippmann citationnew 104 (1881)
Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp. v. Public Service Commission joindissent Powell, court, Gas, utilities, utility, support, ban, advertising, are:, Amendment?
Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp. v. Public Service Commission citationnew 447 (1980)
Bragdon v. Abbott joindissent a cavity, Abbott, pay, expense, facility, case, agreed, heard, Supreme Court, case, argument, victim, ADA, Abbott, major issues that were heard and decided upon, included:, ADA, ADA?, act, HIV, workplace, entities, includes, persons who are regarded or treated as, disability, treatment, claim
Bragdon v. Abbott citationnew 524 . (1998)
Calder v. Bull joindissent Dall, court ruling, states:, law., not civil cases
Calder v. Bull citationnew 3 (1798)
American Ins. Co. v. 356 Bales of Cotton joindissent American Ins, Constitution, Ins, Cotton
American Ins. Co. v. 356 Bales of Cotton citationnew (1828)
Kois v. Wisconsin citationnew "
United States v. Dunn citationnew (1987)
Martin v. Struthers joindissent doors and ringing doorbells, order, meeting, fashion ", circulars or other advertisements ", U.S. Supreme Court, court, door, nuisance, also, members, tradition, discussion, respect, judgment, it
Martin v. Struthers citationnew "
Beacon Theatres v. Westover citationnew 359 (1959)
Breard v. Greene joindissent rape, Dickie, as a foreign national, the, Consulate, court, Breard, claim, state court, Court of Appeals affirmed, situation, jurisdiction, affirmed, No, relief, Breard, his, claim, review, conviction, courts, degrees, U.S., validity, treaty, statute, house, Congress, adopted
United States v. Forty Barrels and Twenty Kegs of Coca-Cola joindissent formula, product, misbranded, product, product, health, label, things, subject, it, the, sense, term, vital, identity, settled, Sanford, Error
Late Corporation of the Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints v. United States citationnew " (1890)
Dean Milk Co. v. City of Madison, Wisconsin citationnew 340 . (1951)
Mutual Film Corporation v. Industrial Commission of Ohio joindissent duty, approving all films intended, be exhibited, state, state, stated:, government, raised
Mutual Film Corporation v. Industrial Commission of Ohio citationnew (1915)
Village of Belle Terre v. Boraas joindissent marriage, area, appellees, nation, land, dwelling
Arlington Central School Dist. Bd. of Ed. v. Murphy joindissent majority, IDEA, parents, judgment, dissents., require them to, decision, appeal, trial., District to pay them, costs, fees, type, fees, statute
Arlington Central School Dist. Bd. of Ed. v. Murphy citationnew 548 (2006)
Bunting v. Oregon joindissent later, Bunting., E., Tindall
Bunting v. Oregon citationnew (1917)
Owasso Independent School District v. Falvo citationnew (2002)
Black and White Taxicab Co. v. Brown and Yellow Taxicab Co. citationnew 276 (1928)
Crandall v. Nevada citationnew 73 (1868)
Paul v. Virginia joindissent reach, result, uniform, States, regulation, dollars, agent, insurance, offering, statute, treasurer, State, refused, license, sentenced to, case, Court, States "
Paul v. Virginia citationnew 64 Ed (1869)
South Carolina v. Baker citationnew " (1988)
Burdick v. United States joindissent court, man, pardon, subject, guilt', crime, has committed, intended, on, pardon, capital sentence
Burdick v. United States citationnew 236 (1915)
Burroughs v. United States joindissent counts., in, required, election, account, or, committee, states, FCPA, counts, Cannon, described the crimes, Act, charge, moot, count, charge, conspiracy, count, counts, Court
Burroughs v. United States citationnew 290 (1934)
Berea College v. Kentucky joindissent whites students, group, people, school, branches, school, other, target, law, Court, Court, state, college, ", law, appropriate, nature, harmful, safety, is, right, compensation, States "
Arlington Heights v. Metropolitan Housing Corp. joindissent neighborhood, facility, i.e, ordinance, intent, classifications, class., case;, i.e, action, cases, i.e, outcome, decision, i.e, purpose "
Arlington Heights v. Metropolitan Housing Corp. citationnew 429 (1977)
United States v. Segui joindissent States, Court
United States v. Segui citationnew 1836 (1836)
United States v. Congress of Industrial Organizations joindissent CIO-PAC, Congress, Act, offices, magazine, moved to, grounds
United States v. Congress of Industrial Organizations citationnew (1948)
Aikens v. California joindissent Art, judgment
Mississippi v. Johnson citationnew (1866)
Board of Ed. of Oklahoma City Public Schools v. Dowell citationnew 498 (1991)
South Carolina v. Katzenbach joindissent court, part
South Carolina v. Katzenbach citationnew .
Northern Securities Co. v. United States citationnew (1904)
Berger v. New York joindissent Berger, bribe, official, statute, months, evidence, obtained, two-month, if, interest, secrecy, tapped, outlaw, procedures, petitioner, use, a
Collins v. Yosemite Park & Curry Co. joindissent park
Collins v. Yosemite Park & Curry Co. citationnew 304 (1938)
United States v. Kagama decideyear 1883
United States v. Kagama citationnew 6 S.Ct
Provident Tradesmens Bank & Trust Co. v. Patterson joindissent thought, case, a, set, accident, present, accident, Harris and John Lynch, crash, Lynch, survived, driver, duty, policy, policy, pay, suit, automobile, Cionci, owner, estate, Bank, Dutcher, party, action, dismissed, dismissed
Anderson v. Mt. Clemens Pottery Co. joindissent v. Mt, employer, benefit, included, ", in, time, and, employers to, overtime, circumstances, job, wages, workers, Mt, facility, length, corner, workbench, work, minimum, the, time clock, workers needed, as eight minutes, their workbenches, minutes, time, clocks, average
Anderson v. Mt. Clemens Pottery Co. citationnew " (1946)
United Public Workers v. Mitchell joindissent began, employees, States, organizations., employees, government., union, Hatch, advocacy, strike, office., had, privilege, weakened, divided, Court, Act, majority
United Public Workers v. Mitchell citationnew (1947)
BP America Production Co. v. Burton joindissent lands, parties, gas, system, oil, gas, lease sites, government, MMS, amount due, nearly fifty years ago, leases, payment, royalty, Amoco, royalty, moment, well, royalty, event, limitations, D.C, D.C
Barnes v. Glen Theatre, Inc. citationnew 501 U.S. (1991)
Levy v. Louisiana citationnew (1968)
Agostini v. Felton citationnew 521 (1997)
Schlesinger v. Holtzman joindissent Cambodia", order, case, justice, order, stay
Whitman v. American Trucking Associations, Inc. joindissent safety, ", D.C, authority, process
Whitman v. American Trucking Associations, Inc. citationnew "
Board of Regents of State Colleges v. Roth joindissent year, hearing, renewed, suit, Court alleging that he was being punished, he had made, were, administration, speech, law, contract., violation, alleged, dismissal, see if the reasons, activity, attitudes, Constitution ", dissent, reason, employment
Board of Regents of State Colleges v. Roth citationnew 408 " (1972)
Richardson v. Perales citationnew (1971)
Heckler v. Campbell joindissent benefits, Human, order, who were disabled, groups:, gainful, less severe impairments, experience, available, well, disabled, capricious
Pacific States Box & Basket Co. v. White joindissent to, orders of, bodies ", hearing., may be, noticed, other, proof, action, arbitrary "
Pacific States Box & Basket Co. v. White citationnew "
Abbott Laboratories v. Gardner joindissent U.S, materials, statute
Abbott Laboratories v. Gardner citationnew 387 .html (1967)
Dalton v. Specter joindissent review
Heckler v. Chaney joindissent sentenced, death, Drug, purpose, commerce, execution...", questions:, requested, and
Johnson v. Robison joindissent veterans, arguments, armed forces as soldiers, benefits, army
Morton v. Ruiz citationnew (1974)
Silverthorne Lumber Co. v. United States citationnew (1920)
Florida v. Royer joindissent case, warrant., casually dressed, man, luggage, destination., officers, and asked if he would speak with them, license, narcotics, accompany, room, concourse, said nothing in response, them, consent, his luggage, room, key, him, consent, room, there without probable cause, evidence, officers should not have, the suspect, accompany, room, ticket, license, appellate, person, believe, custody, not, to, consent, value, person, must return such items, accompany, court, test, room, consent, arrest, custody
Florida v. Royer citationnew (1983)
Aetna Health Inc. v. Davila citationnew 542 (2004)
Clay v. United States joindissent U.S, test, his writing and spelling skills were sub-par, Ali, as, A, he, now eligible, induction, Army, was, important, United, Vietnam War, not trying to dodge, draft, Messenger, unbelievers, ", three times, forward, call, name, Ali, budge, name, called, title, suit, rejection, claim should be denied, and, board, Ali, objector status, reasons, convicted, affirmed., ground.
Clay v. United States citationnew 403 (1971)
Monroe v. Pape joindissent bed, made, stand, room, officers, room, house, and ripping mattress covers, was not allowed to, telephone, lawyer, interrogation, released, raid., functions
Graham v. Connor joindissent person, provision:, process, these claims ", Court
Graham v. Connor citationnew "
Saucier v. Katz joindissent event, park, animals, unfold, fence, speakers' platform, warned, superiors, protestor, intercept, fence, area, pursuant, v., Unknown, Supreme Court, immunity, two steps, a, right, "
Briscoe v. LaHue joindissent trial
Briscoe v. LaHue citationnew U.S.C
Parratt v. Taylor joindissent mail, U.S.C, hearing, process
Parratt v. Taylor citationnew .
Behrens v. Pelletier citationnew .pdf
Runyon v. McCrary citationnew (1976)
Helicopteros Nacionales de Colombia, S. A. v. Hall citationnew .
Asahi Metal Industry Co. v. Superior Court joindissent majority, killed, Asahi, products, Court, defendant:, state?
Sinochem International Co., Ltd. v. Malaysia International Shipping Corporation joindissent case
Sinochem International Co., Ltd. v. Malaysia International Shipping Corporation citationnew 549 (2007)
Saudi Arabia v. Nelson joindissent agent, Royspec, Services, case., career, US, media, Riyadh, HCA, emergency, persisted, understand, crime, release, the
Saudi Arabia v. Nelson citationnew (1976)
New Orleans v. Dukes joindissent eight or more years, courts, welfare, law:, No, Reversed.
New Orleans v. Dukes citationnew (1976)
Fong Foo v. United States joindissent charge, charge, were, trial, other, charges, trial, Court, subject matter, jury did, witnesses, case, case, Court, Court, grounds, decision, Supreme Court focused, section, subject, offense, limb", States
Coppage v. Kansas citationnew 236 " (1915)
Brown v. Hotel and Restaurant Employees joindissent Stat Ann, casino, industry employees, crime, Atlantic City casinos, state., crime, one, Local, to, court, NLRA.
Brown v. Hotel and Restaurant Employees citationnew 468 (1984)
Bellotti v. Baird (1979) citationnew 443 (1979)
Quill Corp. v. North Dakota joindissent directly, Court, statute, Supreme Court, agree, decision, court, state, state, nexus, Court
Skinner v. Railway Labor Executives Association citationnew (1989)
Al-Marri v. Spagone joindissent custody, General., released, charges two years, dishonesty, that as, al-Marri, custody, combatant, U.S
Bronston v. United States citationnew 409 Lie? (1973)
Brendlin v. California joindissent driver, Brendlin, riding, owner, renewal, affixed, car, the, decided to, further, Bruce Brendlin, passenger seat, backup, arrested, car, methamphetamine, the, had, suspicion, traffic stop, arrested, prison, suppress, trial, decision, as, matter, person, she, authority, him, Court, person, movement, seizure
Time, Inc. v. Firestone joindissent figures, fortune, Russell, adultery, judge, contrary, truth, decision
Doyle v. Mitchell Bros. Co. joindissent Court, sold, corporations, relevance, income, Bros., timber, amount, withdraw, consideration ", rise, income, sold
Doyle v. Mitchell Bros. Co. citationnew 247 S.Ct (1918)
Avery v. Midland County joindissent functions, brought his case, Midland, the, process, number, people, five justices, decision, Sims'', aspect, system, more, our citizens, counties ", decision, court, redistrict, "
Verizon Communications v. Law Offices of Curtis V. Trinko, LLP joindissent standards, case
Sipuel v. Board of Regents of Univ. of Okla. joindissent Univ, minister, litigation, delay, career, order, segregation, refused, Court., education, soon, it, case:, state, to that, Whites, admission, decision
Sipuel v. Board of Regents of Univ. of Okla. citationnew 332 (1948)
Board of Trade of City of Chicago v. Olsen citationnew 262 (1923)
MedImmune, Inc. v. Genentech, Inc. joindissent filing, years, term, and that, need, concluded.
Ware & Leland v. Mobile County joindissent commerce, state
Ware & Leland v. Mobile County citationnew (1908)
Lynch v. Donnelly citationnew " (1984)
Pace v. Alabama joindissent state, who, arrested in, because, statute, Alabama, been., is known, Pace, Cox, ", marriage, marriage, Pace, Cox, their conviction, government, ruling, Court
Pace v. Alabama citationnew (1883)
Adams v. Texas citationnew 448 (1980)
State of New Mexico v. State of Texas joindissent Mexico., alleged that there had been any change, line, accretions, the only issue, location, year, river, master, findings, ", Mexico
State of New Mexico v. State of Texas citationnew 48 S. Ct. (1927)
Commissioner v. Duberstein citationnew /case.html
Sporhase v. Nebraska ex rel. Douglas citationnew (1982)
Yakus v. United States joindissent OPA, act, excepted, Court., launch, trial, Yakus., OPA, powers, will, decision, law, power:
Crane v. Commissioner citationnew 331 (1947)
Kunz v. New York joindissent Court, to, Court, Amendment, speech, advance, commissioner, permit., issues., Speech
Kunz v. New York citationnew (1951)
Wainwright v. Greenfield joindissent Cases
Wainwright v. Greenfield citationnew (1986)
Erie v. Pap's A. M. citationnew 529 (2000)
Wiggins v. Smith citationnew .pdf
Barbier v. Connolly joindissent state
Barbier v. Connolly citationnew .html (1885)
INDOPCO, Inc. v. Commissioner joindissent interest, INDOPCO, National Starch, Chemical, transaction, fees, Starch, claim, fees as deductions, deduction, decision, Starch., history, structure, business expense, assets
INDOPCO, Inc. v. Commissioner citationnew (1992)
Commissioner v. Idaho Power Co. joindissent equipment, employees to improve, deduction, materials, and wages, part, asset, acquired, Code, facilities, buildings Treas Reg, workers
Commissioner v. Idaho Power Co. citationnew 418 (1974)
Moyer v. Peabody joindissent industry, WFM, union, and, into, state aid, employers, craft, response, strike, union, mobs, City, well, Vol, Moyer, miners, the arrests, not unusual, petitions., which was granted, writ, Colorado., U.S, Fed
Moyer v. Peabody citationnew (1909)
Commissioner v. Kowalski joindissent employer, and Treas Reg, Sec, that:, question, troopers, State, time, troopers salary, salary accounts, spent, furnished, I.R.C, I.R.C
In re Ross joindissent country., penitentiary, tribunal.
In re Ross citationnew (1891)
Ohio v. Roberts citationnew (1980)
Tennard v. Dretke joindissent trial
Douglas v. City of Jeannette citationnew 319 (1943)
Beard v. Banks citationnew 548 (2006)
Follett v. Town of McCormick citationnew 15.00
Watchtower Society v. Village of Stratton joindissent upon", first, permit, office, form, desired, ", addresses, contacted, and, purpose, ", i.e, it, opt, two means, they, property, mayor, groups, law, scams
Watchtower Society v. Village of Stratton citationnew "
Texas Monthly, Inc. v. Bullock citationnew (1988)
Georgia v. McCollum joindissent race, representation, defenders are, state, selection
Georgia v. McCollum citationnew (1992)
Ker v. Illinois joindissent States., Ker, Lima, States
Falbo v. United States citationnew 320 (1944)
Estep v. United States citationnew 327 (1946)
Niemotko v. Maryland citationnew "
Poulos v. New Hampshire citationnew "
Gibson v. United States citationnew (1946)
Busey v. District of Columbia joindissent sidewalks
Busey v. District of Columbia citationnew 319 (1943)
Arkansas Best Corporation v. Commissioner joindissent Texas, sold, portion, loss, loss, stock, I.R.C, Eighth, stock, I.R.C, section, business, liberally
Arkansas Best Corporation v. Commissioner citationnew 485 ? (1988)
West v. Barnes joindissent issued, statute, and, lower court, closer, plaintiff, Island, contract, court, legislature, to, remainder, silver, days., suit, paper currency, rejected his arguments, comply, all statutory directions, him, necessary, so, farm., seriatim, republished, treatises, follows:
West v. Barnes citationnew pg
Hill v. Colorado citationnew 530 (2000)
Burnet v. Sanford & Brooks Co. joindissent intervals
Burnet v. Sanford & Brooks Co. citationnew 282 (1931)
Taft v. Bowers joindissent it, gift., were, purchased, stock, tax., nothing, capital, increase, while, owner, stock, taxed
Springer v. United States joindissent to, tax, bonds., sale, tax liability, one, residence, Springer, properties, were, government, ", sold properties, Act, challenge, based, Constitution, others, deeds
United States v. Davis joindissent court=
United States v. Davis citationnew /case.html
Commissioner v. First Security Bank of Utah, N.A. citationnew " (1972)
Commissioner v. Groetzinger citationnew "
Burnet v. Logan citationnew 51 S.Ct
Lucas v. Earl citationnew (1930)
Spano v. New York citationnew 360 (1959)
Commissioner v. Indianapolis Power & Light Co. joindissent IPL, credit, make deposits, payment, service, interest, period, time, customer, refund, time, credit, refunds were normally made, cash, customer, bills, State, IPL, Court., deposits, therefore, IPL, receipt, and over which the, service, duties, income, the, made, ability, deposit, payment, return, funds, repayment, so, receipt, case, deposits, code, advance payments and loans differently, amount, payment, income, year, recipient, loan
Commissioner v. Indianapolis Power & Light Co. citationnew (1990)
Commissioner v. Banks joindissent II, fired, job, of Education, attorney, suit, employer, lawyer, part, discharge, parties settled, case, formula, contract, Banaitis, income, Court
Commissioner v. Banks citationnew 543 (2005)
Hernandez v. Commissioner citationnew (1989)
Commissioner v. Tufts joindissent basis?, Code.
Commissioner v. Tufts citationnew 461 (1983)
Pervear v. Massachusetts citationnew 72 Wall
Cooper v. Pate citationnew 378 (1964)
Baldwin v. Fish and Game Commission of Montana citationnew 436 (1978)
Kimbrough v. United States joindissent grams, offense, all four counts, life, prison, to, prison, months, sentence, proceedings, case, times, differ, ratio, subject, sentence, cocaine, crack, crack, ratio, ratio, drugs, violence, assumed, harmful, powder cocaine, failed, materialize, black.
Norwood v. Harrison joindissent race, John, opinions., pp
Norwood v. Harrison citationnew 413 . (1973)
Bailiff v. Tipping joindissent court, record, review, merits., alien, aliens, Court, dismissed
Bailiff v. Tipping citationnew 6 (1805)
United States v. Wheeler citationnew (1920)
Stinson v. United States joindissent law, Larkin, States, Stinson, DePue, curiae
Stinson v. United States citationnew (1993)
Pruneyard Shopping Center v. Robins joindissent rules:, centers, rights, speech, law.
Patterson v. New York citationnew (1977)
Fairfax's Devisee v. Hunter's Lessee citationnew 11 " (1813)
Board of Estimate of City of New York v. Morris joindissent vote., disestablished, opinion
Board of Estimate of City of New York v. Morris citationnew 489 (1989)
Addington v. Texas joindissent Jr
Illinois v. Lidster joindissent car, riding, roadblock, Lidster, minivan, Lidster, and, struck one, officers, alcohol, case, disagreed, help, others, activity, control, a, suspicion, play, "
One 1958 Plymouth Sedan v. Pennsylvania joindissent illegally, vehicle, car, low", trunk, penalty, case
Vieth v. Jubelirer joindissent unconstitutional., election, Court rulings, office, Pennsylvania., claims, nonjusticiable., that cases, were, decision, Court, opinions
Bates v. State Bar of Arizona joindissent advertise, services, services, Bates, O'Steen, Court, Canby, Arizona, government, were licensed, year, persons, income, aid, low, read:
Schneider v. Rusk citationnew (1964)
Schlemmer v. Buffalo, R. & P. R. Co. joindissent law, it had, foot, car, pounds, its, played up and down, it should, slot, eye, made, caboose, crushed, laws., trial, was, nonsuit, decedent, risk, car, Act, death, risk
Schlemmer v. Buffalo, R. & P. R. Co. citationnew & P. R.
Tinsley v. Treat joindissent hearsay., and which can be uncoupled, necessity, relate, all kinds, steam, cars, Pacific, sense, act, pleadings or proofs, it, and the like, commonly understood, kind
Kessler v. Treat joindissent one:, De, etc., etc.
Ackley School Dist. v. Hall joindissent Dist, due ", draw, violation, state, subject, therewith, subject, title ", percent, be, loan, have been made ", State of Iowa "
Ackley School Dist. v. Hall citationnew " (1885)
Citizens' Sav. & Trust Co. v. Illinois Central R. Co. joindissent Citizens' Sav, corporation, company, but has manages, manage, interest, company, stock., surrender, deliver, receiver, papers, and, that, Railroad Company, the, account, receiver, prayed, require
Citizens' Sav. & Trust Co. v. Illinois Central R. Co. citationnew (1907)
Bicknell v. Comstock joindissent defendant, brought., execution, grantee, validity, patent, grantee, holder
Bryan v. Kennett joindissent Stat, States, parties, Pettibone, grantees—
Bryan v. Kennett citationnew . (1817)
United States ex rel. West v. Hitchcock joindissent ex rel, Stat, denied, tribes, App.D.C, affirmed
United States ex rel. West v. Hitchcock citationnew 205 (1907)
Austin v. Michigan Chamber of Commerce joindissent fund
Austin v. Michigan Chamber of Commerce citationnew (1990)
Board of Regents of the University of Wisconsin System v. Southworth joindissent Univ Wisc, court, it was, they disagreed, groups, law students, with, students, opposed, rehearing, student, part, mission
Board of Regents of the University of Wisconsin System v. Southworth citationnew 529 (2000)
Caillot v. Deetken joindissent Court.
Caillot v. Deetken citationnew (1884)
Oregon Waste Systems, Inc. v. Department of Environmental Quality of Oregon citationnew (1978)
Parker v. Ellis joindissent heard., court, case, claim
Parker v. Ellis citationnew (1960)
Lambert v. California joindissent crime, crime, felon, register, city, five days, six, limit, she was, suspicion, offense, failure, register, probation, knowledge, convict, notice offense, wrote:, force, purpose, continued:, it
Lambert v. California citationnew (1957)
Coit v. Green joindissent F.Supp, sub nom, F.Supp, denied", F.Supp, Dept, F.Supp, Welf Rights Org, cases, landmark, cases, al, al, stroke, later, F.Supp, D.D.C, IRC, race, policy, reasons
Coit v. Green citationnew 404 F.Supp (1971)
Sullivan v. Zebley citationnew (1990)
Anderson County Comm'rs v. Beal joindissent given, office, state, his case, and, evidence, notice, Garnett, day, election, thirty days, parties, instruction.
Anderson County Comm'rs v. Beal citationnew (1869)
Riegel v. Medtronic, Inc. joindissent Public?
Hale v. Kentucky joindissent case, A, Hale., court, civil rights had been violated, courts
Bank of America National Trust and Savings Association v. 203 North LaSalle Street Partnership joindissent entity, plan, alternatives, e.g, holder, plan, interest, U.S.C, B, property, all
Bank of America National Trust and Savings Association v. 203 North LaSalle Street Partnership citationnew 526 (1999)
Davenport v. Washington Education Association joindissent number, agency, and legal, number, met, Railway, Dept, Sector, rd, Dept, DeBartolo, Review, opposes ", Jeff, Broken, Workplace, Review, level, higher, members., member, nonmember, expenses, rata share, member, pay, dues, expenses, union's budget, balanced, paying, share, class., Richard, Eases Non-Union, Payments, Press, those, union, union, Peter, Contributor, Post, Campaign Spending, efforts
Radovich v. National Football League joindissent U.S, sports, action, decision, cities, owners, Times; N.F.L, N.F.L, season, team, join, chose Detroit, team, season', the Rams, money, afford to fly back and forth, to Los Angeles, requests, years, serve
Radovich v. National Football League joinmajority Detroit
Radovich v. National Football League citationnew .
Lavender v. Kurn joindissent ruling, jury
Zschernig v. Miller joindissent Off, government
Zschernig v. Miller citationnew Op
Board of Airport Commissioners of Los Angeles v. Jews for Jesus, Inc. joindissent LAX"
Board of Airport Commissioners of Los Angeles v. Jews for Jesus, Inc. citationnew 482 (1987)
Connecticut Dept. of Public Safety v. Doe joindissent Dept, incarceration., web, situated
Connecticut Dept. of Public Safety v. Doe citationnew 538 (2003)
Heath v. Alabama citationnew 474 (1985)
McKaskle v. Wiggins citationnew (1984)
United States v. Montgomery County Bd. of Ed. citationnew 395 .html (1969)
Gilbert v. California citationnew (1967)
Fellers v. United States joindissent came, home, arrest him, him, trial.
Fellers v. United States citationnew 540 (2004)
Jenkins v. Anderson citationnew (1980)
Munaf v. Geren citationnew "
United States v. Guest joindissent state, th, opinion, concurrence, school teacher, alleged killers were charged, all-white jury, acquittal, case, reversed, rights, facilities—i.e, crimes, U.S.C, could
Baltimore & Ohio Railroad Co. v. United States citationnew 261 (1923)
Chemical Waste Management, Inc. v. Hunt citationnew 504 (1992)
Haywood v. National Basketball Association citationnew (1971)
Vermont v. New York joindissent filed, e.g, States
Adams v. Tanner citationnew " (1917)
44 Liquormart, Inc. v. Rhode Island joindissent alcohol, not sold, extensive, validity, court, state, interest, ban, petitioners, alcohol, Politics Vol, th, Law Vol, th
44 Liquormart, Inc. v. Rhode Island citationnew 517 U.S. (1996)
Argersinger v. Hamlin joindissent counsel, but, never, counsel, sheriff, months, counsel, conviction, Robert J, vol
Argersinger v. Hamlin joinmajority Robert J
Argersinger v. Hamlin citationnew 407 (1972)
Baylis v. Travelers' Insurance Company joindissent case, testimony, trial, ground, verdict, motion, evidence, plaintiff excepted, facts, defendant, plaintiff, trial, court, deadly, fact, a, thing, manner, that, accident, said, th, ", the intent, complaint ", Matthews, opinion, Court, continued:, error, assigned, provided, fact, cases, court, waive, jury, writing Rev.Stat
Baylis v. Travelers' Insurance Company citationnew " (1885)
Perpich v. Department of Defense citationnew (1990)
Adderley v. Florida citationnew 385 (1966)
United States v. Rodriquez citationnew 553 (2008)
MeadWestvaco Corp. v. Illinois Dept. of Revenue joindissent Dept, state., which, based, and Illinois, that Mead must, corporation., sale.
Bell v. Maryland citationnew 378 source (1964)
Cruz v. Beto joindissent precepts ", A
Cruz v. Beto joinmajority "
Cruz v. Beto citationnew 405 " (1972)
O'Lone v. Estate of Shabazz citationnew " (1987)
Preston v. Ferrer joindissent agency, Preston, attorney, arbitrate, court, license, case, contract, commence, have, many previous occasions, not, state courts "
Rowan v. U. S. Post Office Dept. joindissent Dept, home, mail
Rowan v. U. S. Post Office Dept. citationnew (1970)
Hawke v. Smith joindissent passed., state, amendment, voters, referendum, th, effect, Court, issue, state, reserve, amendments, argued that, review such amendments, legislature, ratified, ratified, reasons, there had been several other states, had
Beck v. Alabama citationnew 447 (1980)
McGautha v. California citationnew "
Jacobson v. Massachusetts citationnew 1449223
Geer v. Connecticut citationnew (1896)
Kleppe v. New Mexico citationnew (1976)
Hughes v. Oklahoma citationnew (1979)
Barr v. City of Columbia citationnew 378 source (1964)
California v. Acevedo joindissent contained
California v. Acevedo citationnew 500 (1991)
Gall v. United States joindissent Gall, drug, Colorado, college, part, and, agents, investigation, until, Gall, years, trial, year, Colorado, kilograms, marijuana, relevant, purposes, The, that Gall, months, testified to Gall's, character, neither of them, Gall, goals, sentence, sentence, sentence, range, case, range
Morton v. Mancari joindissent Affairs, Amendment, BIA, Stat, Amendment, employment, BIA, policy, phase, non-Indian, Stat, employment, Court found, desire, tribal life, Indians, concern, religion, sex, origin, Indians, justification, typically Congress must, do so, BIA
Ex Parte Bain citationnew 121 (1887)
Toibb v. Radloff joindissent al, start, Stat, Const art, there are smaller, known as chapters, U.S.C ch, U.S.C ch, U.S.C ch
Toibb v. Radloff citationnew (1991)
Indiana v. Edwards citationnew 554 (2008)
Chandler v. Florida joindissent Review, Vol
Chandler v. Florida citationnew 449 (1981)
McKeiver v. Pennsylvania citationnew (1971)
Exxon Shipping Co. v. Baker joindissent evening, action, US$, damages, incentive, injury, profit, e.g, discussed, Stevens wrote a, opinion, part, affirmed, elaborate, argument, reasons
Davis v. Federal Election Commission joindissent campaign., Davis, opinion
Hirota v. MacArthur joindissent B
Hirota v. MacArthur citationnew (2008)
United States v. Winans citationnew &collection=journals
United States v. Dion joindissent eagles, Court., the, States, compensation, unless, permit, threatened, and, members, also held, abrogate, treaty, vacated, could, abrogated, express, Congress, concluded, modify, long as it does so in clear and explicit terms, that the, review, abrogate, rights, evidence, Congress, effect, treaty, to, treaty, Court found, evidence, statute, Indian hunting rights, also, evidence, Act, southwest, tribes, purposes, Court was, evidence, apply to Indian tribes, or, by Congress, credulity
United States v. Dion citationnew (1986)
United States v. Shoshone Tribe of Indians citationnew (1938)
Altvater v. Freeman citationnew 319 (1943)
Swift & Co. v. United States citationnew (1905)
United States v. American Library Association joindissent funding, that:, was, in, install, computers, et al, Web, law, claimed that it, required them, Amendment, patrons, Court, law, address, access, content, library computers, libraries, CIPA., CIPA, public libraries receiving, as other, harmful, children, and, do not meet the, requirement, Supreme Court, forum, place, forum, Internet, than, order, forum, to speak, school, library, Thomas, Souter, websites., control
State Oil Co. v. Khan joindissent decision, require, and retailers, products, sell items, price;, language, retailers only, Ceilings, Times''
Albertson v. Robeson joindissent colony, period, decade, Independence, business, and periodicals, Revolution”, Reports ", to, appointed the Supreme, profit, sale, decisions, Reporter., the volumes, part, series, volume, Reports, Kermit, ed, and invites as many questions as it answers, court, decision, make, jury., age
Spectrum Sports, Inc. v. McQuillan joindissent conduct, firm, to do so, conduct, patent, goods, distributor., U.S.C.S, U.S.C.S, law, trial, judgment, trial, claiming, failed to, monopolization, proven, evidence, intent, offense, attach, U.S.C.S
Swift v. United States citationnew .html (1905)
Bourdieu v. Pacific Western Oil Co. citationnew 299 (1936)
Bennis v. Michigan citationnew 516 (1996)
Kleindienst v. Mandel joindissent academic, US, granted, first=T, Vol, A, ed, Vol
Kleindienst v. Mandel citationnew (1972)
Rindge Co. v. County of Los Angeles citationnew (1923)
Hoke v. United States citationnew (1913)
Aguilar v. Felton joindissent first=S
Aguilar v. Felton citationnew 473 (1985)
Botiller v. Dominguez joindissent it
Botiller v. Dominguez citationnew 130 (1889)
Espinoza v. Farah Mfg. Co. joindissent remedies, Farah Mfg, origin, basis, citizenship, decision, first=G
Espinoza v. Farah Mfg. Co. citationnew 414 (1973)
United States v. Brignoni-Ponce joindissent facts, country
Hernandez v. New York joindissent to remove jurors thought to be, reason, side, case, race
Hernandez v. New York citationnew (1991)
United States v. American Tobacco Co. citationnew (1911)
Weinberger v. Wiesenfeld joindissent opinion:
Weinberger v. Wiesenfeld citationnew (1975)
Califano v. Goldfarb citationnew 430 (1977)
Welch v. Helvering citationnew "
Welch v. Swasey citationnew (1909)
Irvin v. Dowd citationnew 359 . (1959)
Colautti v. Franklin citationnew 439 (1979)
United States v. Vuitch joindissent vague, had, times, suit, services, health, woman, law, Linda, Linda, Justice Blackmun, Books, Linda, and, vague, could, dissent, courts had construed, health, later, Linda, Justice Blackmun, Books, leeway, Linda, Linda, Blackmun, Books
Browning-Ferris Industries v. Kelco Disposal citationnew 492 (1989)
Canton Railroad Company v. Rogan citationnew 340 (1951)
Carroll v. United States citationnew 267 (1925)
Alexander v. Holmes County Board of Education citationnew 396 (1969)
Duncan v. Kahanamoku citationnew 327 (1946)
Keller v. State Bar of California joindissent support, voice, both, and nationally, issues., bill, Id, purposes, Cal Rptr, Cal App, Id'', state.
Keller v. State Bar of California citationnew (1990)
Bigelow v. Commonwealth of Virginia citationnew 421 " (1975)
Harlow v. Fitzgerald joindissent immunity
Harlow v. Fitzgerald citationnew 457 .html (1982)
Hodel v. Irving joindissent compensation, Indians, lands, pressure, lands, settlement, land, States, located, lands, this policy, consequences, whites, lived off the meager revenues, hundreds, of owners, time, unfeasible, existed, and continued to get, Sioux, tribe
Hodel v. Irving citationnew (1987)
Thornburgh v. American College of Obstetricians and Gynecologists citationnew (1986)
United States v. Felix citationnew (1992)
Ashe v. Swenson joindissent lawsuit, trial, trial, first=M, Vol
Ashe v. Swenson citationnew 397 (1970)
United Mine Workers of America v. Gibbs joindissent once, arrange, coal, mine, arrived, mine, opened, Gibbs, and beat the, representative, violence, away, months, mine, contract, state, finding, claims, evidence, law, unproved, claim, decision, law, and, moved, issue, law claims, parties, plaintiff
Wilson v. Arkansas joindissent house
Grady v. Corbin joindissent prosecuted ", highway, two oncoming vehicles, accident, husband, seriously injured, guilty
Grady v. Corbin citationnew " (1990)
Chicago Board of Trade v. United States joindissent time, route to Chicago, price, curb, problems and abuses, group, discounts, buying, hours, and then buyers would get cheaper prices, hours, members, the, opinion, rule, trade, trade, members, competition, case, effect, rule, held, effect, market, transparent, bidding, reversed
Chicago Board of Trade v. United States citationnew 246 (1918)
Waller v. Florida joindissent conduct, first=B
Waller v. Florida citationnew (1970)
Buckeye Check Cashing, Inc. v. Cardegna citationnew Weekly
Gallagher v. Crown Kosher Super Market of Massachusetts, Inc. joindissent forenoon ", store, day, Sundays, had done, business then, was, sundown, Saturdays, Sundays, Monday, religious, religious
North Dakota State Board of Pharmacy v. Snyder's Drug Stores, Inc. joindissent case, e.g, affirmative, state, Court, it, to abide, what its State's Supreme, says, law, this, not, case, nonappealable, decision, court, decision, Court, case, law, pharmacists, was, shown, majority, Owl, pharmacists, cases, "
North Dakota State Board of Pharmacy v. Snyder's Drug Stores, Inc. citationnew "
Hawaii v. Standard Oil Co. of California joindissent Cal, first=D, J A, Patriae?
Hawaii v. Standard Oil Co. of California citationnew 405 (1972)
United States v. Martinez-Fuerte citationnew 428 (1976)
Personnel Administrator MA v. Feeney citationnew 442 " (1979)
Blockburger v. United States joindissent purchaser., and fifth counts only, statute, defense:, offense, imposed.
Blockburger v. United States citationnew 284 (1932)
City of Los Angeles v. Lyons citationnew 461 .html (1983)
Crowell v. Benson citationnew 285 .html (1932)
Anderson v. Liberty Lobby, Inc. joindissent law, case.
Christensen v. Harris County citationnew 529 (2000)
Board of Governors, FRS v. Investment Company Institute joindissent authority, first=R, J, first=R
Board of Governors, FRS v. Investment Company Institute citationnew 450 (1981)
United States v. Chadwick citationnew (1977)
Arkansas v. Sanders citationnew 442 (1979)
United States v. Causby citationnew (1942)
George W. Bush & Sons Co. v. Maloy citationnew 266 (1925)
Aguilar v. Texas citationnew 378 (1964)
Payne v. Tennessee citationnew (1991)
Complete Auto Transit v. Brady citationnew 430 (1977)
Blue Chip Stamps v. Manor Drug Stores citationnew 421 (1975)
Wong Sun v. United States citationnew .html (1963)
Wisconsin v. Michigan citationnew 295 .. (1935)
Boyd v. United States joindissent St Tr
Zurcher v. Stanford Daily citationnew (1978)
Andresen v. Maryland joindissent anything., J, first=H
Andresen v. Maryland citationnew 427 (1976)
Pearson v. Callahan joindissent B, Callahan, home., further police officers, warrant, drug deal, warrant, police., criminal charges, state court, case, Fourth, rights, plaintiff, unclear.
Machinists v. Street joindissent first=D
Central Bank of Denver v. First Interstate Bank of Denver citationnew 511 (1994)
Wisconsin Department of Revenue v. William Wrigley, Jr., Co. citationnew (1992)
Stewart v. Martinez-Villareal citationnew (2007)
Pleasant Grove City v. Summum joindissent nature”, court, term, another., Summum, speech, Summum, case, monument, park, accept other privately funded permanent memorials is, speech, not, speech, the, idea, monument, left, observer, monuments, monuments endure and are obviously, with their owners, monuments, space
Beck v. Ohio citationnew 379 (1964)
New York v. Belton joindissent as, incident, automobile, cases, New York State Trooper stopped a, car, one, car, owner, he, envelope, marijuana, ordered the, car, arrested them, apart, coat, evidence, scope, occupants, held:, area, item, be within his reach, U.S., container, have, police
Negusie v. Holder joindissent persecution, duress
Thornton v. United States citationnew .
Moore v. East Cleveland joindissent and, a, son, two grandsons, first cousins, children, seeking, schools, Cleveland, ordinance, family, appealed, unit, that, ordinance, affected unrelated individuals, conception
Cox Broadcasting Corp. v. Cohn citationnew 420 (1975)
Hester v. United States joindissent fields "
Hester v. United States citationnew "
Broadrick v. Oklahoma citationnew 413 " (1973)
Flores-Figueroa v. United States joindissent person, a minor, ", U.S.C, person
Walker v. Armco Steel Corp. joindissent law, achieve, Oklahoma, day, complaint, Statute, Limitations Okla, Tit, defendant, period., District Court, complaint, statute, state, issue, Court, notice, policies, claim, its, conflict, analysis, conflict, Rule, Okla, Tit, conflict "
Walker v. Armco Steel Corp. citationnew (1980)
Albrecht v. Herald Co. joindissent only, Albrecht, and then informed, that it would itself, paper, price, customers, Herald., Kroner, aware, purpose, who, that he might have to, route, practice, Albrecht, have his customers back if he adhered to, price, Kroner, route.
Albrecht v. Herald Co. citationnew 390 (1968)
Hadacheck v. Sebastian citationnew source (1915)
United States v. Scheffer joindissent defense, Dreeben
Federal Communications Commission v. Fox Television Stations joindissent case, consider, issues, effect ", simple.”, case, al, FCC., policy, airwaves, issue, review, ", issue, of Appeals
Prima Paint Corp. v. Flood & Conklin Mfg. Co. citationnew A
Valentine v. United States joindissent treaty, held, France, convention.”, discharge, Court stated, surrender, sanction, law, provision, law, treaty, citizen, must be found, power, citizen
Valentine v. United States citationnew /case.html
Winston v. Lee joindissent security, weighed, society's interests, procedure, guilt, innocence, side, assailant, scene, shooting, assailant, inter, malicious wounding, innocence, corpus., court, injunction, surgery, bullet, than had, surgeon, desirable, surgery, affirmed
Schmerber v. California joindissent accident, been driving, him, direction, consent thereto, intoxicated
Schmerber v. California citationnew 352 (1957)
Kiefer-Stewart Co. v. Seagram & Sons, Inc. joindissent companies, liquor, commerce, wholesalers, damage, evidence, to, Seagram, prices, resell, were awarded, d, competition, concert, Supreme Court, agreement, fix, products, Act, judgment
Kiefer-Stewart Co. v. Seagram & Sons, Inc. citationnew (1951)
Lear, Inc. v. Adkins joindissent licensed, Mfg, th, repressed by worthless patents as, patentee, invention, Mfg, may often be, incentive, discovery, justification, invalid
Lear, Inc. v. Adkins citationnew 234
Anderson's-Black Rock, Inc. v. Pavement Salvage Co. joindissent patent, U.S. Pat No, tends, bond poorly, asphalt, years, refused, cite, decision, approach, C.H, Cir
United States v. Glaxo Group Ltd. citationnew 410 (1973)
Semtek v. Lockheed Martin joindissent states, Corp.''
Federal Trade Commission v. Sperry & Hutchinson Trading Stamp Co. joindissent ", was, business, they, their customers, typically, rate, worth, purchases, blenders, any other persons, Company, stamps are, to, evidence, same, only right, stamps, paste, like this and present, redemption, dispose, make, further, consent, writing, or take them from other parties, basis, etc, ground, consumers
Hamilton v. Regents of the University of California joindissent religion, Cal.App, Cal.App, state., State"., system, training.
Hamilton v. Regents of the University of California citationnew 892
Bartkus v. Illinois citationnew /case.html
Dann v. Johnston joindissent business, bank, and deposits, cost, materials, etc, that income, could more readily be calculated, category
Dann v. Johnston citationnew .
Pegram v. Herdrich citationnew 530
Chicago Board of Trade v. Christie Grain joindissent wrote:, future, to, prophecy
Knox v. Lee citationnew (1871)
Thompson v. City of Louisville joindissent decision, guilt, went, evening, policemen came, observed, himself, said, bus, outside, him, guilt, he, unwelcome, café, present ", charge
Bond v. United States citationnew 529 " (2000)
State Farm v. Campbell joindissent consider:, award., cases.
State Farm v. Campbell citationnew (2003)
Cipollone v. Liggett Group, Inc. joindissent claims, Cipollone, smoking, age, sixteen, pregnant, husband, Cipollone, she, secretly smoked, pregnancy, Fall, America, chest, hypertension, resection, secret", Cipollone, chest, Edell, companies, regard, the, claims, them, case, factor, cigarettes, claims, that:
Andersen v. Treat joindissent Fuller, court
Bonito Boats, Inc. v. Thunder Craft Boats, Inc. joindissent terms:, material, our past, extent, balance, patent laws, constant
Bonito Boats, Inc. v. Thunder Craft Boats, Inc. citationnew (1989)
Farmer v. Brennan joindissent been, result, point, prison, Eighth Amendment, inmates, manner
Farmer v. Brennan citationnew 511 (1994)
Wilbur-Ellis Co. v. Kuther joindissent function, rusted, and, all required cleaning and, to make them usable, and sold the machines, refurbish, success, machine, lawful, did, replace all, machine, replaced part, patented individually, Id'', royalty, Id
Aro Manufacturing Co. v. Convertible Top Replacement Co. citationnew (1964)
United States v. Univis Lens Co. joindissent precursor, blanks and sold them to licensees, lenses, fixed., the Court was, to, sale, person, ground, polished them so that they became the, lenses., patent, that—
United States v. Univis Lens Co. citationnew 316 (1942)
Doggett v. United States joindissent arrested, fugitive, life, arrest, arrest
Nevada v. Hicks citationnew 533 U.S. (2001)
Nishikawa v. Dulles citationnew (1958)
Cheney v. United States District Court citationnew 542 U.S. (2004)
O'Reilly v. Morse joindissent patent-eligible, invent?, invent, more?, distance?, galvanic, batteries, purpose, figure, right, out, noise, distance, noise, feasible
O'Reilly v. Morse citationnew How
Funk Brothers Seed Co. v. Kalo Inoculant Co. citationnew 333 (1948)
Watson v. United States citationnew 552 (2007)
Frothingham v. Mellon joindissent annul, ground, unconstitutional, act…, L Rev
Frothingham v. Mellon citationnew (1923)
Valley Forge Christian College v. Americans United for Separation of Church and State citationnew 454 (1982)
Smyth v. Ames citationnew &dq=the+nebraska+maximum+decision (1898)
Davis v. Commonwealth of Massachusetts joindissent follows:, mayor
Davis v. Commonwealth of Massachusetts citationnew 167 (1897)
Tafflin v. Levitt joindissent statute
Tafflin v. Levitt citationnew 493 source (1990)
Rivera v. Illinois joindissent Court will determine, trial, outcome, jurors been properly seated, seated, case., was then sentenced, prison, seated., challenge, factor, Rivera, challenge, juror, question, opinion.
Davis v. Bandemer joindissent belong
Evans v. Cornman citationnew 398 " (1970)
United States v. General Electric Co. joindissent product., Id, Court pointed, GE, license, bulbs, GE’s patents, article, article, purchase, Id, it, sale:
Paul v. Davis joindissent reputation, dismissed, interest, case, displayed, flier, identify, U.S.C, Clause, source, law, Clause, privacy, judgment
Paul v. Davis citationnew (1976)
Taylor v. Louisiana joindissent that:, jury:, rule., Court, unconstitutional ", held:
Taylor v. Louisiana citationnew "
Barrett v. United States citationnew 169 C.C.D.S.C (1898)
California v. Cabazon Band citationnew (1987)
Hess v. Pawloski joindissent process, that, service, registrar, valid, service, defendant, copy, mail, address, concept, consent", who, present, state, the agent, statute, him, denied, because, and
Davis v. Beason joindissent imprisoned, polygamists, schools., challenge, test, Morgan, society, more general or more deserved punishment, States ", offenses"
Davis v. Beason joinmajority "
Juilliard v. Greenman citationnew " (1884)
Citizens United v. Federal Election Commission joindissent decision, cable, candidate, primary, without, McConnell, parties., campaign, primaries
Citizens United v. Federal Election Commission citationnew Ed
Michigan v. Jackson citationnew (2009)
Rakas v. Illinois joindissent broad
Nollan v. California Coastal Commission citationnew (1987)
Lamont v. Postmaster General citationnew (1965)
Lyng v. Castillo citationnew " (1986)
Mugler v. Kansas joindissent J, Hagelin'', aided, permit, or, away—or, barter, so, nuisance, charter, brewery
Ohio Civil Rights Comm'n v. Dayton Christian Schools, Inc. citationnew (1986)
Eastern Enterprises v. Apfel citationnew 524 (1998)
Goldfarb v. Virginia State Bar joindissent house, only be performed, lawyer i.e, which, value, to, quote, so, damages, marriage, title searches, profession, Virginia, lawyer, procure, schedule, enforcement, ancillary, trade, Bar's, naked, price, the courts, price, immaterial, legal, arguments, members, it, voluntary
Pacific Gas & Electric Co. v. State Energy Resources Conservation and Development Commission joindissent Elec, v., Dev, authority, removed, storage, hold it, capacity, design, reason, reprocessed, waste, debate "
Pacific Gas & Electric Co. v. State Energy Resources Conservation and Development Commission citationnew 461 /case.html (1964)
United States v. Indianapolis & St. Louis Railroad Company joindissent Company, court, proceeds., held:, Stat, year, not, provides:
Agins v. City of Tiburon joindissent jurisprudence, to acquire it, and issued bonds to, taking, it, city, development
Agins v. City of Tiburon citationnew (2005)
Lingle v. Chevron joindissent state interests, down, island, are owned by dealers who are not, specific refinery, the lessee, contract, Chevron, gasoline products, Id, products, Id
Lingle v. Chevron citationnew . (1980)
Woods v. Cloyd W. Miller Co. citationnew (1948)
Brockett v. Spokane Arcades, Inc. citationnew 472 U.S. (1985)
Ex parte Fisk joindissent stocks., Appeals, order, States, referred, order, to-wit:, "
Ex parte Fisk citationnew "
Oswald v. New York joindissent state, state, follows:, Administrator v
Oswald v. New York citationnew Dall
Georgia v. Brailsford (1794) joindissent jury, facts, that juries are, facts;, is, hand, courts are, law, controversy''"., February, so, attention, cause
Georgia v. Brailsford (1794) citationnew Dall
Georgia v. Brailsford (1793) joindissent dissolved, Desty, United States, Company'', by West Pub, States, pg
Georgia v. Brailsford (1793) citationnew Dall
Georgia v. Brailsford (1792) joindissent party, Desty, United States, Company, by West Pub, States, pg
Georgia v. Brailsford (1792) citationnew Dall
Van Staphorst v. Maryland joindissent oral arguments, court, court, era, demanded, Court, pg
Van Staphorst v. Maryland joinmajority pg
Glass v. Sloop Betsey joindissent French, brought into, ports, Court, decision, was sent to, treaty, admiralty rights, court
Glass v. Sloop Betsey citationnew Dall
Bingham v. Cabot (1795) joindissent England, joined:, cause
Bingham v. Cabot (1795) citationnew Dall
Bingham v. Cabot (1798) joindissent England
Bingham v. Cabot (1798) citationnew Dall
Collet v. Collet joindissent Court, court, court, came to the, state's
Collet v. Collet citationnew 2 (1791)
Robertson v. United States citationnew 514 (1995)
Missouri, Kansas, & Texas Railway Company of Texas v. Clay May citationnew (1904)
United States v. Gilmore citationnew "
Bush v. Palm Beach County Canvassing Board joindissent made, vote, Florida, George W. Bush, tally, statute, counties, Court, Court was, two questions, chosen?, Court, held, was, decision, questions, to, extent, authority, Constitution?, U.S.C
Kohn v. McNulta joindissent receiver, motion, jury, in, court, jury, entitled to recover anything, petition, Court, Court held, when, work, there, circumstances, argued, the, negligent, cars, used to handling, reasoning, man, been, existing conditions, glance, risks
Kohn v. McNulta citationnew (1887)
Guey Heung Lee v. Johnson joindissent schools to other public schools, approved, schools., Court of Appeals, stay, hearing, Court, the, sponte, motions, concerned, bounds, Circuit
Freedman v. Maryland joindissent film, film, theatres, operating, film
Allison Engine Co. v. United States ex rel. Sanders joindissent No, rel Sanders''
Torres v. Puerto Rico joindissent States:, Juan, noticed that Torres was nervous, officials, seizure, seven of, appeal, would, court, affirmed, U.S, Rico
Northwest Austin Municipal Utility District No. 1 v. Holder joindissent No, nature, appellant, board, elections, Act, are met, Federal District Court rejected both claims, voters, states., flagrant, neither, purpose, effect, the, color, met certain explicit standards, "
Allgeyer v. Louisiana joindissent persons, or firms, that, not, law, state, this State, marine, complied, respects, laws, State, subject, offence, which, be sued, benefit, Orleans and Shreveport, counts, Allgeyer
Reno v. Condon joindissent condition, license, automobile, consent, Court, began by, DPPA, license, own citizens, DPPA, databases, individuals, state, regulation, information
Reno v. Condon citationnew 528 (2000)
Posadas de Puerto Rico Associates v. Tourism Company of Puerto Rico citationnew 106 Ed (1986)
Cooper Manufacturing Co. v. Ferguson joindissent machinery, contract, served, plaintiff, answers, state, action, costs, review, be:
Carter v. Burr joindissent Court, his, each, two, years, date, annum, trustee, and John E. Carter, held it, pressed, payment, homestead, time, trust, W. Carter, up, note, it fell due, unpaid
Gregory v. Hartley joindissent Stat, preparations, Court, judgment, ground, court, Lancaster, suit, been, filed, district court, imperfect, and, purports to contain, part, shows, face, is important to, omitted, entered, Kellogg, Lincoln, Nebraska, annum, Reuben, Tingley, others, parties, transcript, defense, answer, Lavender, Phillpot, Cantlon, he, Kellogg, they, sold and conveyed it to Mrs. Gregory, Kellogg, assigned to, contract, Lavender, petition, she set, title, property, Kellogg, answer, Hartley, answer, cross-petition, lien, payment, behalf, Parshall, days, States, follows:, citizen, Thos, Luke, Nebraska, that said Thos, action "
Gregory v. Hartley citationnew 87 .
Padilla v. Kentucky citationnew 559 S.
Zacchini v. Scripps-Howard Broadcasting Co. citationnew source (1977)
United States v. Adams joindissent day, Adams, suit, Adams and others, interest, breach, contract, existed, express, implied, had been established, No, voltage, use, fumes, water
United States v. Utah Constr. & Mining Co. joindissent Constr, Court, hen, fact, litigate, judicata, repose, determination, agency, case, merits, a, work, from those, anticipated, also provides, contract, damages if he is delayed in, work, control., thereto, decision, officer, board, committee, agency, ed, evidence, Stat, appeal, contingencies., anticipated;
Marino v. Ortiz joindissent Education Fund, alleging, a, and Hispanics that, overall, adequacy, court, Amendment, not seek, party, settlement, dismissed, members, decision, announced, suit, settlement, set, judgment ", battle, come, vote
Marino v. Ortiz joinmajority "
F. W. Woolworth Co. v. Contemporary Arts, Inc. citationnew :
English v. General Electric joindissent domain, GE's, to, facility, failure, clean up, spills, laboratory, one occasion, shift, a, days later, called, attention, not been cleaned, her, work, her, industry, safety, affirmed, state-law, law, claim, theory, plant, at, build and run nuclear, cf, claims, English's claim, conflict, of, employee, violation, relief, violation, interest, safety standards, violation, award
English v. General Electric citationnew 496 (1990)
California Retail Liquor Dealers Association v. Midcal Aluminum, Inc. joindissent Assn, domain, statute, wine, trade, price, State, revocation, asking, scheme, S.Ct, L.Ed, laws, prices charged, wholesalers, supra, itself, program, arrangement Pp, system Pp
California Retail Liquor Dealers Association v. Midcal Aluminum, Inc. citationnew 63 S.Ct
Parker v. Brown joindissent et al, suit, commerce", is, regard, controversy, Act, raisins
Sakraida v. Ag Pro joindissent barn floors, U.S.C
Sakraida v. Ag Pro citationnew (1976)
Sinclair & Carrol v. Interchemical Corporation joindissent Sinclair, Co. infringed, Patent No, art, infringed, Gessler, ink, dry, instantly, heat, dry, were, to eliminate, delay, problem, fact, spread, ink, type, oxidation, ink, dry, one, heat, applied, drying, ink, selected, odorless, temperatures, problem.
Rice v. Norman Williams Co. joindissent owner, purchase, delivery, brand, spirits unless he is, as, importer, owner, agent, Calif Bus, state, face, process, laws, process, wisdom, regulations, state, found
TRW Inc. v. Andrews joindissent domain, plaintiff, theft, open, credit, name, agency, activity, mistakes, terms.”, Id, U.S.C, b, claim, resolved, TRW, compensation, her claims, statute, toll, injury, disclosures.
TRW Inc. v. Andrews citationnew 534 (2001)
Polar Tankers v. City of Valdez citationnew "
Chambers v. Maroney joindissent stationhouse, Mfg, stopped, robbers, searched, Court first held, search, Dyke, movable, search, time, search, warrant, held, warrant, warrant, search, id, different, in:
Chambers v. Maroney citationnew ;
Coolidge v. New Hampshire joindissent view, doctrine, would, rationale, could, be shown that it, fleeting, suspect was cooperative, contraband, evidence
United States v. Johns citationnew .
Minerals Separation v. Hyde joindissent Patent No, gangue ", but would not, unite, quartz
Brinegar v. United States citationnew 338 (1949)
Ashwander v. Tennessee Valley Authority citationnew " (1936)
Watson v. Fort Worth Bank & Trust joindissent favor, bank, filled, white, Court, teller's, claims, she had failed to make, standards, cases
St. Mary's Honor Ctr. v. Hicks citationnew 509
Cuomo v. Clearing House Association, L. L. C. joindissent banks, lending practices, banks, opinion, to, right, enforcement, things, Act pre-empts, the former, years ", Scalia, the opinion, dissent
Texas Dept. of Community Affairs v. Burdine joindissent Dept, failure, decision, terminate, Id, Court, approach. Id, others promoted and hired were better qualified, plaintiff, burden, plaintiff, ID, HOW L.J, sustain, duty, evidence, SCHLEI, d, therefore, is magnified because he will, proffer, evidence, intent., supra, pretext, plaintiff, intent, proof, pretext, or admissions Id, the, only to certain protected, the employer, normal policies Id, plaintiff, uses, showing Id, motive, cf, Bd, REV, Dept
Texas Dept. of Community Affairs v. Burdine citationnew 450 (1982)
Jimenez v. Quarterman citationnew 555 U.S. ___ (2009)
United States v. Karo joindissent seizure, informant, to, ether, distribute., fruit", search, Supreme Court held, unlawful, Amendment, valid, upheld., majority, definition
United States v. Karo citationnew (1984)
Anza v. Ideal Steel Supply Corp. joindissent advantage, taxes, conduct, U.S.C, variety, fraud, U.S.C, U.S.C, fees., U.S.C, and its owners, the Anzas, parties sell steel, related supplies and services, the Bronx, National, disadvantage, U.S.C, U.S.C, U.S.C, Ideal, standing because it had, alleged that its injuries, RICO, plaintiff, he
Solid Waste Agency of Northern Cook Cty. v. Army Corps of Engineers citationnew 531 (2001)
United States v. Cleveland Indians Baseball Co. citationnew .pdf
United States ex rel. Eisenstein v. City of New York joindissent ex rel, No, rel, York'', decision, who, not, employees who do live there, behalf, relator, I?, Pub, Rev
Union Pacific Railway Company v. Botsford citationnew 141 (1891)
Symm v. United States citationnew 445 F.Supp
Logan v. United States joindissent U.S.C.S, rights, rights., sentence, status, state, restored, rights
Village of Schaumburg v. Citizens for a Better Environment joindissent percent, purposes", purposes., enforcement, organization, affirmed, Ch, regard, affected, little, that were truly, "
Village of Schaumburg v. Citizens for a Better Environment citationnew "
Jones v. Bock joindissent help, strain, action, were:, claims;
McCabe v. Atchison joindissent Rev, et seq, African-American, seeking, restrain, law, effective, suit, review, order
United States Department of Justice v. Reporters Committee for Freedom of the Press joindissent FBI, disclose, defense, Congressman, brother, request, matter, record, him., privacy, and
Wallace Corp. v. NLRB citationnew B
Walz v. Tax Commission citationnew (1970)
Great Atlantic & Pacific Tea Co. v. Supermarket Equipment Corp. joindissent knowledge, operation, element, art, tray, contents, combination, decision, counter, elements, its other, elements, combination, elements, cannot be sustained, effect, subtract, available, patentability
Great Atlantic & Pacific Tea Co. v. Supermarket Equipment Corp. citationnew 340 (1950)
Rodríguez v. Popular Democratic Party citationnew (1981)
Johnson v. Southern Pacific Co. joindissent couplers, it, P, and Ogden, Utah, picked up and put, train, coupling, wrist., Judicial, of Utah, judgment, affirmed, Fed, error
Minnesota v. Clover Leaf Creamery Co. joindissent Stat, Clauses, conservation., J, reversed, court, judgment, legislature's, it, related to the State's objectives, F., Clause, benefits
Railway Express Agency v. New York joindissent excepts vehicles which have, business, owner, not used merely or mainly for advertising, ordinance, trucks, City, business, of Special Sessions, Misc, carried
Hunter v. Erickson joindissent religious, ancestral, approval, Akron ", housing, process, religion, ancestry, origin, hearing, and, courts
Hunter v. Erickson citationnew "
Sugarman v. Dougall joindissent were federally, resident aliens, service, York City, Civ Serv, service, Const amend, earnings, Court affirmed the, decision, aliens, class, example, insular minority, alienage, scrutiny, confined, only United States citizens may, service, Civ Serv, reads:, States
Takahashi v. Fish and Game Comm'n citationnew 334 " (1948)
John Den, ex dem. James B. Murray et al. v. The Hoboken Land and Improvement Company joindissent Dem, Improv, thereof, both parties, title, property, Congress, constitutional, would, liberty, property, States, States.
Commissioner v. LoBue joindissent company, stock, to, employees, continued employment, offered, options which were, only while he, employee status, stock., stock, corporation, options were, employment, increased, option, him
Williams v. Rhodes joindissent validity, insofar, the parties', electors pledged, ground, the voters who might wish to vote, Const amend XIV, election, file, petitions, election year, and other, preclude a, doing so, need, signature petitions, appellant, No, deadline, expired, No, election, refused, relief, sought, governor, individuals, relief, parties, ballots, Parties appealed to this Court, delay, election.
Griffin v. Illinois citationnew Argued
Regan v. Taxation with Representation of Washington joindissent part, to influence legislation ", to, are not deductible, U.S.C.S, to engage, advance their exempt purposes, U.S.C.S
Regan v. Taxation with Representation of Washington citationnew "
Douglas v. California citationnew 188
Richardson's Lessee v. Campbell joindissent colony, America., period, decade, Independence, business, and periodicals, Reports ", to, appointed the Supreme, profit, sale, decisions, Reporter., the volumes, part, series, volume, Reports, Kermit, ed, generations., case, colony, whose, land, title, land, himself, title, land, claimant, property, title, patent, land
Richardson's Lessee v. Campbell joinmajority ed
Pittsburgh Press Co. v. Pittsburgh Commission on Human Relations joindissent in, it argued, Don, wanted ads, freedom, press, Amendment, and would be, or drugs that would not, fact, wanted", sale", newspaper, practice, printed. Staff, contributors"., case, court, pages", fear that this would not, the, case, set, once, decision, tomorrow?, Staff
Atlantic Sounding Co. v. Townsend citationnew (2009)
Foman v. Davis citationnew So
United States v. Detroit & Cleveland Nav. Co. joindissent ports, carrier, service, war, war
United States v. Detroit & Cleveland Nav. Co. citationnew 326 source (1945)
Salazar v. Buono citationnew 559 (2010)
Schacht v. United States joindissent Schacht, skit, uniform, light, U.S.C, convicted, prison, appeal, U.S.C, was valid, i.e, there could be, uniforms, not, the military, U.S.C, U.S.C, not, six months, or both "
Schacht v. United States citationnew 398 " (1970)
Entergy Louisiana, Inc. v. Louisiana Public Service Commission joindissent FERC, required, PSC, PSC, shutdown, rates, rates, rates, mandatory, v., rel, order, agency, costs, FERC
Entergy Louisiana, Inc. v. Louisiana Public Service Commission citationnew 539 (2003)
United States v. Locke joindissent severely, States, type, allowed, anchor, state, commerce, control, commerce, pass laws, interfere, commerce, domestically
United States v. Locke citationnew 529 (2000)
Horne v. Flores citationnew (2009)
Richlin Security Service Co. v. Chertoff joindissent action, ruling
Communications Workers of America v. Beck citationnew 487 Jennifer (1988)
Commonwealth Edison Co. v. Montana citationnew 453 . (1981)
United States v. White joindissent Division, and, evidence, granted
United States v. White citationnew (1971)
Teague v. Lane joindissent case, threshold, will be heard, corpus
Whren v. United States joindissent stop "
Whren v. United States citationnew " (1996)
Winters v. United States joindissent p, York, C, John, fish, water, are limited, rely, water, water, self-sufficient, Indian, rely on streams and rivers for, purposes, water contains, gains rights, water, gives an, fish, waters, Vol, pp, plentiful, William, p, system, owner, water, land, to water, use, long, water, use, holds, matter, water, William, William
Winters v. United States citationnew N
Rothgery v. Gillespie County joindissent firearm, Rothgery, him, and, was, surety bond, oral, written requests, counsel, and he was jailed when he, post, bail, paperwork, dismissal, U.S.C, jailed, involvement, charge, subject, Amendment, counsel
Stanton v. Baltic Mining Co. joindissent capital, tax, property, law, argument
Stanton v. Baltic Mining Co. citationnew 240 (1916)
Bibb v. Navajo Freight Lines, Inc. joindissent required by all other states and the, regulation, more accidents than other types of mudflaps, states, written, stated:, Stewart
Bibb v. Navajo Freight Lines, Inc. citationnew 359 U.S. (1959)
Montana v. United States citationnew | U.S
Bilski v. Kappos joindissent No, turning, material ", U.S.C, provides, business, Patent, text, today, invention, holding that any of, patent
Hanson v. Denckla joindissent trust, Donner, trust, course, Jurisprudence, trust, and had no offices in Florida
Hanson v. Denckla citationnew 235 (1958)
Sioux City & Pacific R.R. Co. v. Stout joindissent company, idea, injuries to trespassers, R.R Co'', R.R
Sioux City & Pacific R.R. Co. v. Stout citationnew 84 (1873)
United States v. Nice joindissent citizenship, Michael, Journal, Indians, the parties involved was never clarified, Native, citizen, state, state, not Congress, and therefore would not apply to, citizen, need, sale, liquor, William, welfare, land, Warren, court, power, Native Americans, plenary power, authority, commerce, quote:, them, was, grounded, commerce, States, authority
Solem v. Bartlett joindissent http://supreme.justia.com, Web, legislation, settlement, State, Dakota, rape, were, to Indians, non-Indians, its, language, land, area, boundaries, reservation.
Solem v. Bartlett citationnew 465 "Solem v. Bartlett (1984)
United States v. Georgia joindissent ADA, activities., web
Duren v. Missouri citationnew (1979)
Conley v. Gibson joindissent case, discharge, union, trial, ", new, stricter, specificity, doubt, plaintiff, claim, entitle, relief, "
Conley v. Gibson citationnew 41 (1957)
Lorillard v. Reilly joindissent implemented, necessary, case
Lorillard v. Reilly citationnew 533 (2001)
Snyder v. Louisiana citationnew 552 (2008)
McDonough Power Equipment, Inc. v. Greenwood citationnew 464 (1984)
Collector v. Day citationnew 78 (1871)
Bush v. Vera joinmajority Ken, Barbara Thomas
Bush v. Vera citationnew " (1996)
Rancho Palos Verdes v. Abrams joindissent U.S.C, California, ideal, radio, use, purposes, opposition., alleging, the, authority, Act, U.S.C, U.S.C, fees, Cal, decision, U.S.C, not.
Fedorenko v. United States joindissent citizenship, Nazis
Williams v. Florida joindissent members, had been, robbery, life, to, convicted, jury, six, persons, Florida District Court, Appeal, on both issues, case, Court held, Amendment, lawyers, trial, event, Court also, Amendment, number, jurors
Martinez v. California Court of Appeals joindissent appeals, bail, was convicted and acquitted, on these charges, argument., Faretta, appeal, to argue their own appeals, right, there, trials and appeals courts, question, overreaching, Stevens states, opinion, appeal, right, appellate, Cal
Martinez v. California Court of Appeals citationnew 528 (2000)
Phillips v. Martin Marietta Corp. joindissent applied, job, mother, policy, discriminatory, trial, Exception, Oyez.com
Phillips v. Martin Marietta Corp. citationnew 400 (1971)
Dothard v. Rawlinson joindissent court, women, height, weight, nature, job, the employer, weight, job, case, Women's Rights, pp
Tyson & Brother v. Banton citationnew 273 (1927)
Capron v. Van Noorden citationnew 6 (1804)
Cohen v. Beneficial Industrial Loan Corp. joindissent expenses, court, followed
Cohen v. Beneficial Industrial Loan Corp. citationnew 337 .html (1949)
62 Cases of Jam v. United States citationnew Ed
Burlington Northern Railroad Co. v. Woods joindissent defendant, went, appeal, percent penalty, penalty.
Burlington Northern Railroad Co. v. Woods citationnew 480 (1987)
Christiansburg Garment Co. v. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission joindissent U.S.C, defendant, that brought frivolous claims
Christiansburg Garment Co. v. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission citationnew U.S.C (1978)
Miller v. Schoene citationnew 276 (1928)
North American Cold Storage Co. v. Chicago joindissent use, ordinance, inspect, unfit food, poultry, injunction, destruction, hearing
North American Cold Storage Co. v. Chicago citationnew 211 (1908)
Cross v. United States (1871) joindissent recovery, years, property, government, nature, claim, Stat, recovery, refiled the suit, government, claim, controversy, Ct.Cl, time, A, Me, A
Cross v. United States (1871) citationnew 87
Kent v. Dulles citationnew 881 (1958)
Wetmore v. Tennessee Copper Co. joindissent U.S, Tennessee, suit.
Wetmore v. Tennessee Copper Co. citationnew (1910)
Ladew v. Tennessee Copper Co. joindissent year
Ladew v. Tennessee Copper Co. citationnew (1910)
Berwind-White Coal Mining Co. v. Chicago & Erie R. Co. joindissent years.
Berwind-White Coal Mining Co. v. Chicago & Erie R. Co. citationnew 235 U.S. (1914)
McGoldrick v. Berwind-White Coal Mining Co. citationnew 309 U.S. (1940)
Mohawk Industries, Inc. v. Carpenter joindissent company, immigrants, so, appeals, judgment
Aptheker v. Secretary of State citationnew (1964)
Zemel v. Rusk joindissent consular, held by persons already, Cuba, invalid, Cuba, endorsed, travel, State, ", holder, passport, the, passport, a tourist, request, denied, citizen, travel, violated rights, him, denial, hearing, appeal, travel, enforcing them., convened, Secretary, F.Supp, U.S.C
Zemel v. Rusk citationnew 381 U.S. (1965)
Califano v. Aznavorian joindissent travel, choice, section, States, States, justifications, freedom, stringent, appraisal, or, validity, passports, Amendment, country, travel, the, held that Congress may, limit, need, United States, needs to, program, countries, monitor, country, may only have wanted to, States, compelling, justifications, long, not, principle
Califano v. Aznavorian citationnew 439 (1978)
Spaziano v. Florida joindissent dissents, party, sentence, court, statute, Spaziano, statute, limitations, the judge, jury, offenses?, final?, method, upheld
United States v. Spearin joindissent Go?, specifications., he will not be excused or, entitled to, are encountered, soil, the, plans and specifications, specifications
United States v. Spearin citationnew 248 (1918)
Renton v. Playtime Theatres, Inc. citationnew 475 /case.html (1988)
Perkins v. Elg joindissent duties ", Sweden ", passport, consul, Sweden, and, to the United States, to, she, citizen, deportation, Court., Court:
Perkins v. Elg citationnew " (1939)
Ballew v. Georgia joindissent J.D et al
Ballew v. Georgia citationnew (1978)
United States v. Bestfoods joindissent subsidiary
United States v. Bestfoods citationnew 524 (1998)
Commissioner v. Sunnen joindissent was important, years, Court, year, liability, year, the, matter, respects, that decided, the first, facts, legal rules remain unchanged "
Commissioner v. Sunnen citationnew "
Holmes v. Atlanta citationnew 350 (1955)
Menominee Tribe v. United States joinmajority "
Menominee Tribe v. United States citationnew (1968)
C & L Enterprises, Inc. v. Citizen Band Potawatomi Tribe of Okla. joindissent C, L, building, land, roof., clause, County., motion, tribe appealed, case, conflict.
C & L Enterprises, Inc. v. Citizen Band Potawatomi Tribe of Okla. citationnew (2001)
United States v. Lawrence joindissent proceed, court, Republic.
United States v. Lawrence citationnew Dall
Penhallow v. Doane's Administrators joindissent case:, Confederation.
Penhallow v. Doane's Administrators citationnew Dall
United States v. Hamilton joindissent Volume, Pub, pg
United States v. Hamilton citationnew Dall
United States v. Richard Peters, District Judge joindissent court, matter, jurisdiction, Volume, Pub
United States v. Richard Peters, District Judge citationnew Dall
Hills et al. v. Ross joindissent al, held:, Little, Co., pg, et al, II
Hills et al. v. Ross citationnew Dall
Samantar v. Yousuf joindissent atrocities, and therefore entitled, immunity
Samantar v. Yousuf citationnew (2010)
Brown v. Barry joindissent it, construction, non-acceptance, accepted, defect
Brown v. Barry citationnew Dall
Dewhurst v. Coulthard joindissent suit, process, law
Dewhurst v. Coulthard citationnew Dall
Lindsey v. Miller joindissent State, is pending
Lindsey v. Miller citationnew Dall
Irvine v. Sims's Lessee joindissent claim, State, Virginia, entry, an ejectment, and, the, powers
Irvine v. Sims's Lessee citationnew Dall
Hills et al. v. Ross II joindissent al, facts, decided, decree, congress, et al
Hills et al. v. Ross II citationnew Dall
Brown v. Van Braam joindissent issue, record, judgment, valid, bill, sterling
Brown v. Van Braam citationnew Dall
Clerke v. Harwood joindissent tho, allowed
Clerke v. Harwood citationnew Dall
Jennings et al. v. The Brig Perseverance, et al. joindissent al, al, P., confirmed, record
Jennings et al. v. The Brig Perseverance, et al. citationnew Dall
Kiowa Tribe of Okla. v. Manufacturing Technologies, Inc. citationnew (1998)
City of Sherrill v. Oneida Indian Nation of N.Y. joindissent reservation, such, part, acres., part, reservation, Nation, et al, et al, U.S, nd, Appeals, Nation, et al, et al, remanding.
City of Sherrill v. Oneida Indian Nation of N.Y. citationnew (2005)
Oklahoma Tax Comm'n v. Citizen Band of Potawatomi Tribe of Okla. joindissent Potawatomi, land, allotment system, citizenship, years, tribal, cigarette tax, to, U.S, Court, taxed., tribal lands, State of, tribe, court, part, court.
Oklahoma Tax Comm'n v. Citizen Band of Potawatomi Tribe of Okla. joinmajority part
Examining Board v. Flores de Otero citationnew 426 (1976)
Cabell v. Chavez-Salido citationnew 454 (1982)
Wilson v. Omaha Tribe joindissent U.S.C, boundaries., ed, Vol, boundaries, river., had also, year, tribe., U.S, Court, of Iowa, U.S.C, U.S.C, did
Porter v. Nussle joindissent redress, action., courts, context, cell, wall, their hands, hair, beating., statute, claim, force, ambiguity, action., beginning, section, should, summary, case, this section, decision, cited
Cherokee Nation of Okla. v. Leavitt joindissent al, ISDEAA, several Federal agencies to, Indian tribes, care., Board, damages., contract, Cir, six, justices joined, the, favor, government, appropriated.
Orr v. Orr citationnew 440 J.D (1979)
Louisville Joint Stock Land Bank v. Radford joindissent acres, value, time, years, interest, cent, payment, taxes, promise, principal, covenant, buildings insured, so, mortgages, profits., Radford, section, court, Kentucky, Radford, to, amount, proposed, property:, to, deferred, follows:, years, annum, and unsecured creditors, interests may appear, Act, title
Louisville Joint Stock Land Bank v. Radford citationnew (1935)
National Railroad Passenger Corporation v. Boston & Maine Corp. citationnew /case.html
N.Y. State Bd. of Elections v. Lopez Torres joindissent N.Y, Bd, it, access, ballot, merit., ballot, candidates, are, assembly district, chosen delegates are, located, ballot., district, delegate, with, she, mount, assembly, delegates are, her, weeks, not, judgment, support, resources, support, Bd, York?, Alb, Rev, fell, favor, party, process, do so, both severe and unnecessary, Bd
N.Y. State Bd. of Elections v. Lopez Torres citationnew 202
Bigelow v. RKO Radio Pictures, Inc. citationnew 327 U.S. (1946)
Zadvydas v. Davis citationnew 533 (2001)
The United States v. The Heirs of Francisco De Haro joindissent grant., Francisco, Haro, De Haro's, time, death, States, title, land, title, case. Affirmed, court, and thus could not be used, the heirs
United States v. Wilson joindissent Pennsylvania, pardoned by Andrew Jackson, pardon, rule, effect, acceptance, him
United States v. Comstock citationnew 560 U.S. ___ (2010)
Hartsville Oil Mill v. United States joindissent process, armistice, late, Action, U.L, U.S.C, Claims, case, matter, report, Ct.Cl, been forced to agree, contract, there, duress, duress., contract, conflicted.
Kissinger v. Reporters Committee for Freedom of the Press joindissent lower, decided, removal, purview, Act, control, withhold, removed, phone, term, State, disclosure., fall, it apply to, staff
Kissinger v. Reporters Committee for Freedom of the Press citationnew .
Ex parte Curtis joindissent majority, Court, challenged., corruption:, to, service, end., the, question, prisoner, has been convicted "
Ex parte Curtis citationnew " (1882)
United States v. Wurzbach joindissent vague, Act, Corrupt, ground, money, government, words, dismissed almost, district, structure, Act, wrote.
United States v. Wurzbach citationnew (1930)
Oklahoma v. United States Civil Service Commission joindissent hours, funds, agency, build, and bridges, state, employee, chairman, party, violation, Hatch Act, fired, Oklahoma, state, ruling, ruling, ruling, claims:, power
Oklahoma v. United States Civil Service Commission citationnew (1947)
Wieman v. Updegraff joindissent employment, to, state, their salaries, so, district, Act, majority, abjurred
Wieman v. Updegraff citationnew (1952)
Bryan v. Itasca County joindissent court, authority, nor, behavior, reservation, tribe, that, Power, foreign Nations, several States, the Indian Tribes, tribes, reservations., Rev, land., county, F. Murphy, services.
United States Civil Service Commission v. National Association of Letter Carriers citationnew (1973)
Garner v. Board of Public Works citationnew (1951)
Beard v. Kindler citationnew 588 U.S. ____ (2009)
Taylor v. Beckham joindissent Elections, claims, report, Goebel, wounds, governorship., to, Beckham, authority, office, appeal, injection, to, decision, Court, Taylor's, loss, process, thus, intervene, behalf, no, issues, question, jurisdiction, majority opinion, office, property, David J, B, Beckham, process, process, pp, governor, Y, Y, began, invalidated., hair, election
Chicago, B. & Q. R. Co. v. Chicago joindissent property, Rights, as well, the, way, court, part, property, state, that
Chicago, B. & Q. R. Co. v. Chicago citationnew 233 (1897)
Arizona v. Maricopa County Medical Society citationnew (1982)
NAACP v. Claiborne Hardware Co. joindissent place, officials, list, area., lifted, met, reimposed, ", existed.
NAACP v. Claiborne Hardware Co. citationnew 458 U. S. (1982)
Brady v. United States joindissent U.S.C, it, guilty, to be certain that you know what you are doing and you did know that when you, plea, day, guilty?, sir, coercion, kind?, right?, Honor
Morris v. United States citationnew 174 (1899)
Maryland v. West Virginia joindissent land, Brugger, J, Md, grant, Brown, Union, Md, state, Harrison, Fairfax, Politics, Md, Maryland and Virginia, Charles J. Jenkins, Virginia and Maryland, Md, Virginia., W.B, Brooks, Earle Amos, Md, Pub, Brown, Journal, entered into, dispute, west, Cresap, Pioneer, Magazine, State, Md, point, border, South, westward, miles than the North Branch, question, as, branch, branch, River, Bullock, Maryland, Md, p, Potomac, line, Virginia, worn original, border, area, had been busy, counties, area, land, citizens, Md, Petty, Md, confused.
Maryland v. West Virginia citationnew 217 U. (1910)
Virginia v. West Virginia citationnew 78 (1871)
The State of Rhode Island and Providence Plantations v. The Commonwealth of Massachusetts joindissent border, times
The State of Rhode Island and Providence Plantations v. The Commonwealth of Massachusetts citationnew (1233)
United States v. Rogers joindissent woman, that he, Cherokee, court, man, States, and responsibilities that he incurred, adoption, the United States
NCAA v. Board of Regents of Univ. of Oklahoma citationnew Chap
Greenbelt Cooperative Publishing Assn., Inc. v. Bresler joindissent figure, school, that he would be willing to, he received the variances he was seeking, Dennis, speakers, charge, article, blackmail, part, process, street", Megan, ruling, truth, Supreme Court, court, incorrect, verdict, used, offense, press"., FindLaw
Greenbelt Cooperative Publishing Assn., Inc. v. Bresler citationnew 398 (1970)
Schwarzenegger v. Entertainment Merchants Association joindissent children., there, proof, video, media, causality, Ass'n, et al, et al, Dist, Cal, al, al, video, age, clear, law, Gov
Schwarzenegger v. Entertainment Merchants Association citationnew (2010)
Pearcy v. Stranahan joindissent Cuba, boundaries, island.
Oneida Indian Nation of N.Y. State v. Oneida County joindissent years., U.S.C, U.S.C, land, claims, counties, dismissal
Oneida Indian Nation of N.Y. State v. Oneida County citationnew 414 (1974)
Oneida County v. Oneida Indian Nation of N.Y. State joindissent about, counties against states, majorities, land, claims, claim, complaint, counties
Oneida County v. Oneida Indian Nation of N.Y. State citationnew 470 (1985)
Seneca Nation of Indians v. Christy joindissent doctrine, implicitly, New York and Massachusetts, rights., resident, Buffalo "
Seneca Nation of Indians v. Christy joinmajority ch, "
Seneca Nation of Indians v. Christy citationnew 162 " (1896)
Cheers genre [[situation comedy]]
Do Not Adjust Your Set location [[London]]
EastEnders format [[soap opera]]
Father Ted location [[The London Studios]]
Frasier genre [[situation comedy]]
Hee Haw format [[variety show]]
Married... with Children genre [[situation comedy]]
One Foot in the Grave genre [[situation comedy]]
Star Trek: The Next Generation genre [[science fiction]]
Star Trek: The Original Series genre [[science fiction]]
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine genre [[science fiction]]
Star Trek: Enterprise genre [[science fiction]]
South Park format [[Situation comedy]]
The Prisoner genre [[Dramatic programming]]
The Starlost creator [[Harlan Ellison]]
The Starlost genre [[science fiction]]
Clangers location [[outer space]]
The Price Is Right (U.S. game show) genre [[game show]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? genre [[game show]]
Stargate SG-1 location [[British Columbia]]
The Twilight Zone genre [[television]] [[anthology series]]
Earth: Final Conflict genre [[science fiction]]
Press Your Luck genre [[game show]]
Cop Rock format [[Musical theatre]] [[Police procedural]]
Matlock (TV series) genre [[legal drama]]
Ripping Yarns location [[Terry Hughes (director)]]
Blake's 7 genre [[science fiction]]
Seven Days (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
Crime Traveller genre [[science fiction]] [[detective]]
Hockey Night in Canada location [[Canada]]
Hockey Night in Canada creator [[CBC Sports]]
Chico and the Man format [[Situation comedy]]
Andromeda (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
Growing Pains location [[Huntington, New York]], [[Long Island, New York]]
Gilligan's Island location 71]
Aqua Teen Hunger Force location [http://www.boston.com/movies/display?display=movie&id=10020 "OK,
The Likely Lads genre [[Situation comedy]]
Whatever Happened to the Likely Lads? genre [[Situation comedy]]
David Cassidy: Man Under Cover format [[Police procedural]]
David Cassidy: Man Under Cover location [[Los Angeles]]
Ricki Lake (TV series) location [[Chelsea Studios]]
As Time Goes By (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Trading Spaces genre [[reality show]]
Front Page Challenge genre [[game show]]
Taxi (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Dragnet (series) genre [[Police procedural]]
The Jerry Springer Show creator [[Jerry Springer]]
The Ed Sullivan Show format [[variety show]]
Have I Got News for You genre panel game]]
The Wonder Years genre [[comedy-drama]]
Silent Witness genre [[Thriller (genre)]]
Doctors (2000 TV series) genre soap opera]]
Hogan's Heroes location [[#Sergeant Schultz]]
The Proud Family location [[Canada]], [[peer pressure]]
Braceface location [[Elkford, British Columbia]]
Spaced creator [[Simon Pegg]]
[[Edgar Wright]]
Second City Television format [[sketch comedy]]
Sábado Gigante location [[Don Francisco (television host)]]
Family Feud genre [[game show]]
Countdown (game show) format [[game show]]
Masterpiece (TV series) creator [[Frank Gillard]]
Even Stevens genre [[comedy]] [[
Some Mothers Do 'Ave 'Em format situation comedy]]
Julia (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Dark Shadows genre [[soap opera]]
Sliders genre [[science fiction]]
Live with Regis and Kelly genre talk show]]
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air genre [[situation comedy]]
Agatha Christie's Poirot location http://www.csmonitor.com/1992/0325/25141.html ''"The Actor Behind Popular `Poirot'"''], [[The Christian Science Monitor]]
The Osbournes genre [[reality television]]
Charlie's Angels genre [[procedural drama]]
Late Night with Conan O'Brien genre talk show]]
The Bachelor (TV series) genre [[reality television]] [[dating game show]]
The Bachelorette genre [[dating game show]]
According to Jim genre [[sitcom]]
Fast Forward (TV series) format sketch comedy]]
ER (TV series) genre [[medical drama]]
Laverne & Shirley genre [[situation comedy]]
Coupling (UK TV series) creator [[Steven Moffat]]
Family Fortunes genre [[game show]]
Designing Women location [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
The Late Late Show genre [http://www.rte.ie/tv/latelate/history.html "History"]
University Challenge genre [[game show]]
The Krypton Factor genre [[game show]]
The Pebbles and Bamm-Bamm Show creator [[Ken Spears]]
Open All Hours location [[South Yorkshire]]
The Real McCoys genre [[situation comedy]]
NBC Nightly News location [[New York City]], [[Chet Huntley]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Nightline location [[Iran]]
What's Going On? genre [[game show]]
The Early Show location [[New York City]]
Total Request Live location [[New York, New York]]
The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. genre [[Western (genre)]]
Your Show of Shows format [[variety show]]
Sanford and Son format [[situation comedy]]
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command format [[animated]] [[science fiction]]
The Screen Savers location [[San Francisco, California]]
Dynasty (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
The Colbys location [[Los Angeles]]
The Colbys genre [[soap opera]]
All Gas and Gaiters format [[Situation comedy]]
The Wizard of Odds (game show) format [[game show]]
The Wizard of Odds (game show) location [[Canada]]
The Jersey location [[Gordon Korman]]
Scrubs (TV series) location [[Bill Lawrence (producer)]]
Andy Richter Controls the Universe genre [[Situation comedy]]
Fair City format [[soap opera]]
The World at War genre [[Documentary film]]
Bellbird (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Camberwick Green format [[children's television series]]
Thomas and Friends location [[Shepperton Studios]]
The Girl from Tomorrow format [[children's television series]]
The Restless Years format [[soap opera]]
Frontline (U.S. TV series) location [[Boston, Massachusetts]], [Insert Year]
Grange Hill genre [[drama]] [[
Prime Suspect genre [[police procedural]]
In Living Color format [[sketch comedy]]
Jackanory location [[Reading (activity)]]
The Young Doctors genre [[soap opera]]
Cabin Fever (TV series) location [[France]]
Cabin Fever (TV series) genre Telefís Éireann]] [[reality television]]
The Bugaloos location [[Los Angeles, California]]
It's All Relative location [[Massachusetts]]
Bodies (TV series) genre [[medical drama]]
Columbo (TV series) genre [[crime fiction]] [[television program]]
WKRP in Cincinnati format [[situation comedy]]
WKRP in Cincinnati location [[Cincinnati]], [[Ohio]]
Suddenly Susan location [[San Francisco]]
Knowing Me Knowing You with Alan Partridge format [[comedy]]
Mog (TV series) location [[psychiatric hospital]]
American Juniors genre [[reality television]]
Police Story (TV series) genre [[Police procedural]]
Queer as Folk (North American TV series) location [[Pittsburgh]]
The O.C. genre [[teen drama]]
The Pitts genre [[situation comedy]]
Will & Grace genre [[situation comedy]]
Swans Crossing format [[teen drama]]
Jonny Quest genre [[science fiction]]
[[adventure]]
The Hitchhiker (TV series) location [[Canada]]
Mastermind (TV series) genre [[game show]]
Whoopi location [[New York City]]
Whoopi genre [[situation comedy]]
Canadian Idol genre [[reality television]]
Danger Mouse (TV series) location [[Australia]]
Give Us a Clue genre [[game show]]
The Time Tunnel genre [[science fiction TV series]]
WWE SmackDown location [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Train 48 genre [[soap opera]]
Upright Citizens Brigade location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Queer Eye genre [[reality television]]
The Protectors location [[London]]
Hot Fudge format [[children's television series]]
Hot Fudge creator Broadcast Services Company]]
Let's Make a Deal genre [[game show]]
Brookside genre [[soap opera]]
The Facts of Life (TV series) location [[Peekskill, New York]]
What's Happening!! genre [[Situation comedy]]
Bergerac (TV series) genre ]]
Benson (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Trivia Trap genre [[game show]]
Card Sharks genre [[game show]]
Pyramid (game show) format [[game show]]
Halifax f.p. format [[drama]]
The Secret Adventures of Jules Verne genre [[science fiction]]
Good Times format [[Situation comedy]]
Hillside (TV series) format [[teen drama]], [[soap opera]]
Walker, Texas Ranger genre [[Action (genre)]] [[Police procedural]]
Through the Keyhole genre [[panel game]]
The Trials of Life creator [[David Attenborough]]
The Blue Planet format nature documentary]]
Life in the Freezer creator [[David Attenborough]]
The Life of Birds creator [[David Attenborough]]
The Life of Mammals creator [[David Attenborough]]
Homicide: Life on the Street genre [[police procedural]]
The Two Ronnies genre [[sketch show]]
The Newlywed Game genre [[game show]]
The Simple Life genre [[reality television]]
Hope & Faith format [[situation comedy]]
MADtv genre [[sketch comedy]]
Big Break genre [[game show]]
Greed (game show) genre [[game show]]
SeaQuest DSV genre [[science fiction television
Stargate Atlantis genre [[science fiction]]
Stargate Infinity genre [[science fiction]]
[[canon (fiction)]]
Win Ben Stein's Money genre [[game show]]
Son of the Beach format [[Situation comedy]]
20/20 location [[Robert Hughes (critic)]]
Take the High Road genre [[soap opera]]
The Ambiguously Gay Duo format [[sketch comedy]]
Insomniac with Dave Attell location [[Tokyo]]
Reno 911! location [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
The Sweeney location [[London]]
The Sweeney genre police drama]]
Four Corners (TV program) format [[current affairs (news format)]]
Batman Beyond creator [[DC Comics]]
Double Dare (1986 game show) genre [[game show]]
Crank Yankers genre [[TV show]]
Boy Meets Boy (TV series) format [[reality show]]
Viva La Bam genre [[reality television]]
Goodness Gracious Me (BBC) format sketch comedy]]
Name That Tune genre [[game show]]
Murder in Small Town X format [[reality series]]
Grounded for Life genre [[Situation comedy]]
The Carol Burnett Show creator [[Carol Burnett]]
The Carol Burnett Show genre [[sketch comedy]] [[television show]]
Remote Control (game show) format [[game show]]
John Doe (TV series) format [[science fiction]] [[drama]]
I'm a Celebrity...Get Me Out of Here! format game show]]
Cold Feet format [[comedy drama
The Apprentice (TV series) location [[United States]], [[Trump Tower (New York)]]
Our Friends in the North location [[Newcastle upon Tyne]]
Alas Smith and Jones genre [[sketch comedy]]
The Second Coming (TV serial) creator [[Russell T Davies]]
Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica genre [[reality television]]
Boston Public location [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Judge Judy genre [[judge show]]
Mad About You location [[New York City]]
To Tell the Truth genre [[game show]]
Starman (TV series) format [[science fiction]]
Sykes genre [[situation comedy]]
McMillan & Wife format [[Police procedural]]
The Red Green Show location [[CBC Television]]
CSI: Miami genre [[police procedural]]
The Jeffersons format situation comedy]]
21 Jump Street format [[Police procedural]]
Takeshi's Castle genre [[game show]]
Finders Keepers (game show) genre [[game show]]
Early Edition location [[Cicero, Illinois]]
Early Edition genre [[science fiction]]
Average Joe (TV series) format [[reality television]]
Cape Wrath (TV series) genre [[Dramatic programming]]
What's My Line? genre [[game show]]
Chappelle's Show genre [[comedy]] [[
That's So Raven genre [[situation comedy]]
Century City (TV series) format [[legal drama]]
Prisoners of Gravity format [[Horror fiction]]
Joe Millionaire format [[reality television]]
Nashville Star genre [[reality television]] [[television program]]
CBS Television Quiz format show]]
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon format [[tokusatsu]]
The Practice genre [[legal drama]]
The National (CBC) location [[Toronto]]
Playing It Straight genre [[reality show]]
Ed & Red's Night Party genre variety show]]
St. Elsewhere genre [[medical drama]]
Chilly Beach location [[Australia]]
Kenny vs. Spenny genre [[comedy]] [[reality television]]
I'm Alan Partridge format situation comedy]]
Here's Lucy location [[Gulf + Western]]
The Holmes Show format [[sketch comedy]]
The Greatest American Hero genre [[science fiction]]
The Secret Life of Us location [[Australia]]
Faraway Hill format [[soap opera]]
Supermarket Sweep format [[game show]]
Adam-12 genre [[police procedural]]
Eye Guess genre [[game show]]
In Melbourne Tonight format [[variety show]]
Alien Nation (1989 TV series) format [[science fiction]]
American Gladiators format [[game show]]
Arthur Godfrey and His Friends format [[variety show]]
Arthur Godfrey and His Friends creator [[Arthur Godfrey]]
The Arthur Murray Party format [[variety show]]
Baretta genre [[detective fiction]]
Time of Your Life (TV series) genre [[Dramatic programming]]
Barnaby Jones location [[Los Angeles]]
Barnaby Jones genre [[detective fiction]] [[television series]]
Beat the Clock format [[game show]]
Ben Casey genre [[medical drama]]
Saturday Night Takeaway genre [[variety show]]
The Other 'Arf genre [[situation comedy]]
Penn & Teller: Bullshit! genre [[Documentary film]]
Girls Behaving Badly genre [[Reality show]]
Law & Order: Criminal Intent location [[New York City]]
Captain Star genre [[animation]] [[television series]]
Rising Damp genre [[Situation comedy]]
American High (TV series) location [[Highland Park High School (Highland Park, Illinois)]], [[Illinois]]
The Adventure Game genre [[game show]]
Surprise, Surprise (TV series) genre [[TV show]]
Pink Lady (TV series) format [[variety show]]
Pink Lady (TV series) location [[Pink Lady (band)]]
Degrassi: The Next Generation format [[teen drama]]
The Crystal Maze genre [[game show]]
Soul Train genre [[variety show]]
Paradise Hotel format [[reality television]]
The Restaurant (U.S. TV series) format [[reality television]]
My Sister Sam format [[situation comedy]]
Port Charles format [[soap opera]]
Mama's Family format [[Situation comedy]]
California Dreams format [[Situation comedy]]
Flamingo Road (TV series) format soap opera]]
Dungeons & Dragons (TV series) format [[animated television series]]
Alice (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
America's Next Top Model genre [[reality television]]
Balamory location [[Scotland]]
Dark Skies location [[knowledge]]
Mad Mad House location [[Canada]]
Mad Mad House genre [[reality television]]
Fear Factor genre [[reality television]] [[game show]]
Scrabble (game show) format [[game show]]
The Merv Griffin Show location [[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
The Merv Griffin Show creator [[Merv Griffin]]
Welcome Freshmen location [[Orlando, Florida]]
Joey (TV series) location [[Northwestern University]]
Cold Case (TV series) genre [[police procedural]]
Father of the Pride location [[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
MXC genre [[game show]]
Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. format [[situation comedy]]
Fastlane (TV series) genre [[Action (genre)]]
[[Police procedural]]
Password (game show) genre [[game show]]
Family (TV series) location [[California]]
Sunset Beach (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Loving (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Santa Barbara (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Space: Above and Beyond genre [[science fiction]]
See Hear creator [[Terry Ruane]]
The Doctors (1963 TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
Cagney & Lacey format [[police procedural]]
The Benefactor genre [[reality television]]
Wanda at Large format [[Situation comedy]]
Triangle (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Moesha format [[situation comedy]]
Big Town format [[radio drama]]
The Big Valley location [[Stockton, California]], [[California Central Valley]]
Branded genre [[Western (genre)]]
Picket Fences genre [[Dramatic programming]]
Wipeout (1988 US game show) genre [[game show]]
Birds of a Feather location [[Essex]]
Birds of a Feather genre [[Situation comedy]]
Phil of the Future genre [[situation comedy]]
Quatermass and the Pit location [[London]]
Doogie Howser, M.D. format [[comedy-drama]]
Automan genre [[science fiction]] [[superhero
The District genre [[police procedural]]
Once and Again location [[Deerfield, Illinois]]
Malcolm & Eddie genre [[Situation comedy]]
The Hughleys format [[situation comedy]]
The Flying Nun location [[Puerto Rico]]
Hi-de-Hi! format [[Situation comedy]]
The Raccoons format [[animated television series]]
The City (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Capitol (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Search for Tomorrow format [[soap opera]]
Crossroads (soap opera) location [[England]]
Crossroads (soap opera) genre [[soap opera]]
Love of Life genre [[soap opera]]
Trapper John, M.D. location [[Korean War]]
Bill Nye the Science Guy creator [[Ross Shafer]]
Generations (U.S. TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
General Electric Theater genre [[anthology series]]
Treasure Hunt (UK game show) genre [[game show]]
T. J. Hooker genre [[police procedural]]
The Secret Storm genre [[soap opera]]
Beat the Teacher genre [[game show]]
Gimme a Break! format [[Situation comedy]]
Small Wonder (TV series) format Situation comedy]]
Peyton Place (TV series) location [[Peyton Place (novel)]]
Soap Talk location [[Hollywood, California]]
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman location [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman genre [[Western (genre)]]
The Story Makers format [[children's television]]
North Shore (TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
Bo' Selecta! genre [[sketch show]]
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour format [[variety show]]
Townies format [[situation comedy]]
The Jury (TV series) format [[legal drama]]
Room 222 genre [[comedy-drama]]
The Real World: Hawaii genre [[reality television]]
The Real World: Seattle genre [[reality television]]
The Real World: Back to New York genre [[reality television]]
The Real World: New Orleans genre [[reality television]]
The Flip Wilson Show genre [[variety show]]
The Real World: San Diego genre [[reality television]]
The 4400 genre [[science fiction
Duet (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The Surreal Life location [[Glen Campbell]]
The Surreal Life genre [[reality television]]
Road Rules genre [[reality show]]
The Lawrence Welk Show location [[Los Angeles, California]], [[Venice Beach, California]]
The Lawrence Welk Show creator [[Lawrence Welk]]
The Lawrence Welk Show genre [[variety show]]
Mighty Max (TV series) genre [[Horror fiction
The Adventures of Ozzie and Harriet genre [[Situation comedy]]
The Virginian (TV series) location Virginian (disambiguation)]]
The Graham Norton Effect genre [[talk show]]
Cracker (U.S. TV series) location [[Los Angeles]]
Cracker (U.S. TV series) genre [[crime drama]]
That's Incredible! format [[reality television]]
Archie Bunker's Place location [[Queens]]
Archie Bunker's Place genre [[Situation comedy]]
Dog Eat Dog (game show) genre [[game show]]
Baddiel and Skinner Unplanned genre [[talk show]]
Play Your Cards Right genre [[game show]]
Lingo (U.S. game show) genre [[game show]]
Win, Lose or Draw format [[game show]]
Judge Mathis genre [[reality show]]
Longstreet (TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law genre [[legal drama]]
Lost (2001 TV series) location [[Mongolia]]
Lost (2001 TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Otherworld (TV series) format science fiction]]
Otherworld (TV series) creator [[Roderick Taylor]]
Paper Dolls format [[soap opera]]
Give My Head Peace location [[Northern Ireland]]
The Pruitts of Southampton format [[situation comedy]]
Double Dare (1976 game show) genre [[game show]]
Z-Cars location [[Merseyside]]
Washington Journal location [http://www.c-span.org/about/company/index.asp?code=MILESTONES "C-SPAN MILESTONES"]
Quatermass (TV serial) creator [[Nigel Kneale]]
Texas (TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
Somerset (TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
Gloria (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Hidden Hills format [[situation comedy]]
Odyssey 5 location [[Canada]]
The Ashlee Simpson Show genre [[reality television]]
The Dead Zone (TV series) location [[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Chewin' the Fat genre sketch show]]
Wife Swap genre [[reality television]]
I've Got a Secret format [[game show]]
The Parent 'Hood format [[situation comedy]]
The Parent 'Hood location [[Harlem]], [[New York University]]
War of the Worlds (TV series) location [[Canada]]
BBC Look North (East Yorkshire and Lincolnshire) creator [[BBC Yorkshire and Lincolnshire]]
The Real World: Paris format [[reality television]]
Ace Lightning location [[Canada]]
Access Hollywood location [[Canada]]
Entourage (TV series) format [[comedy-drama]]
Entourage (TV series) location [[Queens]]
Shall We Dance? (TV series) location [[:tl:Lucy Torres-Gomez]]
The Swan (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Big Bite format [[sketch comedy]]
Concentration (game show) genre [[game show]]
Trading Spouses genre [[reality show]]
Wiseguy format [[Police procedural]]
Third Watch location [[Long Island City, Queens]]
Bright Promise format [[soap opera]]
You Bet Your Life genre [[quiz show]]
Russian Roulette (game show) genre [[game show]]
Bullseye (U.S. game show) genre [[game show]]
The Joker's Wild genre [[game show]]
Twenty One (game show) genre [[game show]]
Cluedo (UK game show) genre [[game show]]
Sisters (TV series) location [[Winnetka, Illinois]]
Profiler (TV series) genre [[crime drama]]
Where the Heart Is (1969 TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
The Commish location [[Indonesia]]
Galactica 1980 genre [[science fiction
Interceptor (TV series) genre [[game show]]
NY-LON location [[London]]
Ellery Queen (TV series) genre [[Mystery fiction]]
Dream Team (TV series) location [[West Midlands (region)]]
That Was Then format [[Dramatic programming]]
Anderson Cooper 360° location [[New York City]]
The Real World: Boston format [[reality television]]
The Real World: Boston genre [[reality television]]
Celebrity Poker Showdown format [[game show]]
Strictly Come Dancing location [[BBC Television Centre]]
WWE Superstars location [[Invincible (Adelitas Way song)]]
The Insider (TV series) location [[New York City]]
Ros na Rún genre [[soap opera]]
Expedition Robinson genre [[reality television]]
The Partners format [[Situation comedy]]
The Archie Show location [[Riverdale High School (comics)]]
The Fantastic Journey format [[science fiction]]
Breaker High format [[comedy-drama]]
Breaker High location [[British Columbia]]
Bless This House format [[Situation comedy]]
Martin Mystery location [[Sherbrooke]]
The Real World: Philadelphia genre [[reality television]]
The Golden Shot genre [[game show]]
Rodney (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Pride and Prejudice (1995 TV series) creator [[Andrew Davies (writer)]]
[[Jane Austen]]
[[Colin Firth]]
Girlfriends genre [[situation comedy]]
Medical Investigation genre [[medical drama]]
100% (game show) genre [[game show]]
3-2-1 genre [[game show]]
Lou Grant (TV series) genre [[Dramatic programming]]
Head of the Class format [[Situation comedy]]
Threat Matrix genre [[drama]] [[television series]]
How to Survive a Marriage genre [[soap opera]]
The Red Skelton Show format [[variety show]]
Legends of the Hidden Temple genre [[game show]]
Comedy Inc. genre [[sketch comedy
Time Trax genre [[science fiction]]
The Rosie O'Donnell Show creator [[Rosie O'Donnell]]
Reporting Scotland creator [[BBC Scotland]]
So Little Time location [[Malibu, California]]
So Little Time genre [[Situation comedy]]
Legend (TV series) genre science fiction Western]]
Farscape: The Peacekeeper Wars genre [[science fiction]]
Eight Is Enough format ]] [[comedy-drama]]
The George Michael Sports Machine location [[Washington, D.C.]]
The George Michael Sports Machine creator [[George Michael (sportscaster)]]
Tattletales genre [[game show]]
Hollyoaks format [[soap opera]]
Now You See It genre [[game show]]
A Country Practice location [[Emerald, Victoria]]
The Mystic Knights of Tir Na Nog genre [[tokusatsu]]
Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County location [[Orange County, California]], [[Laguna Beach, California]]
Bosom Buddies genre [[Situation comedy]]
SkitHOUSE genre [[sketch comedy
Monopoly (game show) genre [[game show]]
Huff (TV series) location [[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Global National location [[Canada]]
Operación Triunfo genre [[reality show]]
The Biggest Loser (U.S. TV series) genre [[reality game show]]
The Real World: San Francisco genre [[reality television]]
The Real World: London genre [[reality television]]
Amish in the City genre [[Reality television]]
Peep and the Big Wide World location [[Toronto]]
Dream Job genre [[reality television]]
The Rookies format [[Police procedural]]
The Paul O'Grady Show creator [[Paul O'Grady]]
Twelve O'Clock High (TV series) location [[black-and-white]]
Love, Sidney genre [[situation comedy]]
Chain Reaction (game show) genre [[game show]]
Beat the Geeks format game show]]
Kindred: The Embraced format [[science fiction]]
The $1.98 Beauty Show format [[game show]]
The Golden Palace genre [[situation comedy]]
The Daily Buzz location [[Winter Park, Florida]], [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Oobi (TV series) format [[children's television series]]
Poltergeist: The Legacy location [[England]]
Poltergeist: The Legacy genre [[horror fiction
Adventures in Rainbow Country location [[Northern Ontario]]
The Kids of Degrassi Street location [[Canada]]
Degrassi High location [[Canada]]
Turn-On format [[sketch comedy]]
Men into Space format Science fiction]]
Conan (TV series) genre late-night talk show]]
Strange Days at Blake Holsey High genre [[science fiction on
Phantom 2040 creator [[Lee Falk]]
Flo format [[Situation comedy]]
The Challengers (game show) format [[game show]]
The Challengers (game show) creator [[Dick Clark (entertainer)]]
House (TV series) genre [[medical drama]]
Return of the Saint location [[Europe]]
Hullabaloo (TV series) location [[Burbank, California]]
Glass Slippers format [[South Korea]]
Life as We Know It (TV series) location [[Woodrow Wilson]], [[Seattle, Washington]]
The Bugs Bunny Show creator [[Gerry Chiniquy]]
Mann & Machine genre [[science fiction]]
[[police procedural]]
Global Sunday location [[Calgary]]
Shoebox Zoo creator [[BBC Scotland]]
Winning Lines genre [[game show]]
The Chair (game show) genre [[game show]]
Complete Savages format [[situation comedy]]
The Chamber (game show) genre [[game show]]
Idiot Savants (game show) format [[game show]]
Inquizition genre [[game show]]
Pink Panther and Sons creator [[Hanna-Barbera Productions]]
Gladiators 2000 creator [[Ryan Seacrest]]
Room Raiders format Category:MTV game shows]]
Numb3rs format [[television drama]]
Square Pegs location [[Norwalk, California]], [[New York City]]
Celebrity Fit Club genre [[reality television]]
Mary Hartman, Mary Hartman genre [[soap opera]] [[parody]]
Consolevania location [[Scotland]]
George Stroumboulopoulos Tonight format [[talk show]]
Date My Mom format dating game show]]
Button Moon format [[children's television series]]
Snooper and Blabber location [[Quick Draw McGraw]]
Players (1997 TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
Check It Out! (Canadian TV series) format [[sitcom]]
Being Ian location [[British Columbia]]
Home Fires (TV series) location [[Canada]]
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson genre late-night talk show]]
Webster (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Unhappily Ever After format [[Situation comedy]]
Captain Video and His Video Rangers genre [[science fiction television
(genre)]]
Yogi's Gang format [[animated series]]
Desmond's format [[situation comedy]]
The Ellen DeGeneres Show genre [[talk show]]
Growing Up Gotti genre [[reality television]]
Holby City genre [[medical drama]]
The Apprentice: Martha Stewart genre [[reality television]]
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003 TV series) location [[New York City]]
Cold Squad genre [[police procedural]]
What I Like About You (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
What I Like About You (TV series) location [[New York City]]
Wildside (TV series) genre [[police procedural
Noah's Arc (TV series) location [[Canada]]
High Incident format [[Police procedural]] [[television series]]
Boot Camp (TV series) format game show]]
That's My Mama location [[Washington, D.C.]]
That's My Mama genre [[situation comedy]]
The Doris Day Show genre [[situation comedy]]
Watching format situation comedy]]
Anke Late Night format [[talk show]]
Kamen Rider Hibiki format [[tokusatsu]]
The Wright Stuff format chat show]]
Quark (TV series) genre [[science fiction]] [[situation comedy]]
Frances Farmer Presents genre [[anthology series]]
Loonatics Unleashed location [[Canada]]
World's Wildest Police Videos genre [[reality TV]]
All About Me location [[Birmingham]]
Medical Center (TV series) location [[Los Angeles]]
Winning Streak format [[game show]]
Oranges Are Not the Only Fruit (TV serial) location [[Lancashire]]
Double Talk format [[game show]]
Cram (game show) format [[game show]]
Amen (TV series) location [[church (building)]]
What Not to Wear (UK TV series) genre [[makeover]] [[reality]] [[
Jackpot (game show) genre [[game show]]
Go (game show) format [[game show]]
Ready or Not (TV series) genre [[teen drama]]
Superstar Chef Challenge location [[Food Network Canada]]
Gosei Sentai Dairanger location [[China]]
Project Runway genre [[reality television]]
Think Fast! format [[Game show]]
Make the Grade genre [[game show]]
Caitlin's Way format teen drama]]
Isidingo format [[soap opera]]
7de Laan format [[soap opera]]
Intervention (TV series) format [[reality show]]
You're in the Picture genre [[game show]]
Skin (TV series) format serial drama]]
Mickey Spillane's Mike Hammer creator [[Mickey Spillane]]
Glenroe format ]] [[drama]]
Supernanny genre [[reality television]]
Whew! genre [[game show]]
The Hollywood Palace format [[variety show]]
Fun House (game show) genre (UK game show)]]
The Big Break genre [[reality television]]
Escrava Isaura (1976 TV series) format [[telenovela]]
Doctor Who Confidential genre [[science fiction on
Dragon Booster format [[animated series]]
Homeboys in Outer Space format Situation comedy]]
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody genre [[Situation comedy]]
Friend or Foe? genre [[game show]]
The Uninvited (TV series) creator [[Leslie Grantham]]
Fame and Fortune (TV series) format [[game show]]
My Restaurant Rules format [[reality television]]
Tom & Jerry Kids location [[Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer]]
30 Days (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
The Comeback (TV series) location [[Los Angeles, California]]
True Files location [[Singapore]]
T-Bag creator [[Grant Cathro]]
Late Night Poker location [[Wales]]
The Ultimate Fighter genre [[reality television]]
The Lost World of Mitchell & Kenyon format [[documentary film]]
Harry Enfield's Television Programme genre [[sketch show]]
Spin-Off (game show) genre [[game show]]
Give-n-Take genre [[game show]]
Scaredy Camp format [[reality show]]
The $1,000,000 Chance of a Lifetime genre [[game show]]
Wonder Showzen genre [[sketch comedy]]
Butt-Ugly Martians genre [[computer animation
Terry and June format [[Situation comedy]]
Terry and June location [[John T Chapman]]
The Bill Cosby Show genre [[situation comedy]]
The Jeff Corwin Experience location [[South America]], [[Bridgewater State College]]
Thunder in Paradise genre [[adventure film]]
Storm Stories creator [[Jim Cantore]]
Road Rules: X-Treme location [[South America]]
Road Rules: X-Treme genre [[reality television]]
Get a Life (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Just the Ten of Us format [[Situation comedy]]
Just the Ten of Us location [[Eureka, California]]
The Tony Danza Show location [[Television syndication]]
Let Them Eat Cake (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Charlie Jade location [[South Africa]]
Charlie Jade genre [[science fiction]]
Roughnecks: Starship Troopers Chronicles location [[Canada]]
The New Odd Couple format [[Situation comedy]]
Child's Play (game show) genre [[game show]]
French in Action location [c1948-1949]
Love Connection format [[game show]]
América (TV series) format [[telenovela]]
At Home with the Braithwaites creator [[Sally Wainwright]]
Dog the Bounty Hunter genre [[reality television]]
Diagnosis: Murder genre [[crime drama]]
Cupid (1998 TV series) genre [[comedy-drama]]
The Hogan Family genre [[situation comedy]]
Super Jeopardy! format [[game show]]
A.U.S.A. genre [[Situation comedy]]
First Wave (TV series) location [[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
First Wave (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
This Morning (TV series) creator [[Granada Television]]
Dave's World genre [[Situation comedy]]
The Fugitive (TV series) genre [[Dramatic programming]]
Choose Up Sides genre [[game show]]
Sharky & George format [[TV cartoon]]
The Magnificent Marble Machine genre [[game show]]
Masters of the Maze format [[game show]]
Angie (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
I'd Do Anything (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
The Real World: Las Vegas genre [[reality television]]
Encantadia genre [[Etheria]]
As If format [[comedy-drama]]
As If location [[London]]
It's Not Easy Being Green location [[Malvern, Worcestershire]]
Kirk (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Stump the Schwab genre [[game show]]
The Will format [[reality television]]
Hack (TV series) location [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Britney & Kevin: Chaotic genre [[reality television]]
Houston Knights location [[Houston, Texas]]
Overhaulin' genre [[reality TV]]
Australian Princess genre [[reality television]]
Australia's Next Top Model genre [[reality television]]
Paris By Night genre [[variety show]]
Sister Kate (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Full Circle with Michael Palin genre [[Documentary film]]
Pole to Pole genre [[Documentary film]]
The Real World: Austin genre [[reality television]]
Singled Out format [[game show]]
Going for Gold genre [[game show]]
Bodger and Badger format [[comedy]]
Fort Boyard (TV series) genre [[game show]]
Cold Pizza location [[Bristol, Connecticut]]
Arena (G4 TV series) creator [[Lee Reherman]]
Making the Band genre [[MTV]] [[reality television]]
Hero (2001 TV series) format television drama]]
Dr. 90210 location [[California]]
Dr. 90210 genre [[reality television]]
The Puzzle Place location [[Los Angeles, California]], [[New York City, New York]], [[San Francisco, California]], [[San Antonio, Texas]], [[New York City]]
Micallef Tonight location [[Hollywood]]
Trippin' genre [[Documentary film]]
Kaiketsu Zubat format [[tokusatsu]] [[superhero]]
Beauty and the Geek genre [[reality]]
That '80s Show format [[Situation comedy]]
That '80s Show location [[San Diego, California]]
The Famous Teddy Z format [[Situation comedy]]
Time Machine (game show) genre [[game show]]
Hollywood Showdown genre [[game show]]
Too Close for Comfort (TV series) location [[San Francisco]]
Imus in the Morning genre [[talk radio]]
Fudge (TV series) format [[children's television series]]
That's Life (2000 TV series) location [[New Jersey]]
The Gastineau Girls location [[model (person)]]
Da Boom Crew location [[Los Angeles, California]]
The High Chaparral format [[Western (genre)]]
The Baby-Sitters Club (TV series) creator [[Ann M. Martin]]
High Rollers format [[game show]]
Nanny 911 genre [[reality television show
Aquí no hay quien viva location [[Madrid]]
Just Good Friends location [[John Sullivan (writer)]]
Don't Forget Your Toothbrush location [[Germany]]
Kevin Hill format [[legal drama]]
Ferris Bueller (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
The Next Food Network Star genre [[reality television]]
Redwall (TV series) location [[Brian Jacques]]
Planet of the Apes (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
The Cosby Mysteries genre [[Mystery fiction]]
Trump Card (game show) genre [[game show]]
Gridlock (game show) format [[game show]], Category:Irish game shows]]
Dancing with the Stars (U.S. TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Maximum Exposure genre [[reality television]]
Shazam! (TV series) format Marvel (DC Comics)]]
May to December creator [[Paul Mendelson]]
Where the Action Is location [[Southern California]]
Astronauts (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Space Cases location [[Canada]]
Space Cases genre [[science fiction]]
Jack & Jill (TV series) genre [[comedy-drama]]
The Real World: Chicago genre [[reality television]]
Dream House (game show) genre [[game show]]
Tumbledown format [[drama film
Chain Letters genre [[game show]]
Yo Yogi! format [[animated series]]
The Einstein Factor creator [[Peter Berner]]
Rags to Riches (TV series) location [[Bel Air, Los Angeles, California]]
The Newz format sketch comedy]]
Brothers (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
All Together Now (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Living with Lydia location [[Hong Kong]]
Night and Day (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Night and Day (TV series) location [[Greenwich]]
I Wanna Be a Soap Star genre [[reality television]]
The Andy Milonakis Show genre [[sketch comedy]]
Detective Investigation Files IV location [[Hong Kong]]
Viva Variety format [[sketch comedy]]
Zorro (1957 TV series) genre [[Action (genre)]]
[[Adventure (genre)]] [[Dramatic programming]]
California Dreaming (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
The Backyardigans genre 3D computer graphics
Waking the Dead (TV series) genre [[police procedural]]
MTV's The 70s House genre [[reality television]]
1 Day With genre [[reality series]]
Match Game-Hollywood Squares Hour genre [[game show]]
Dolly (TV series) genre [[variety show]]
The Name's the Same genre [[game show]]
Hogan Knows Best location [[Canada]]
Highlander: The Series genre [[adventure (film)
Queer Eye for the Straight Girl location [[New York City]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
He Said, She Said (game show) genre [[game show]]
Criminal Minds genre [[police procedural]] [[drama]]
Extras genre [[Situation comedy]]
Tenspeed and Brown Shoe location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Snoops (1999 TV series) format [[comedy-drama]] [[television series]]
CNN Daybreak location [[New York]]
Ship to Shore (TV series) location [[Western Australia]]
Bowling for Dollars format [[game show]]
Mulawin genre [[Etheria]]
2000 Malibu Road format [[soap opera]]
Malibu Shores format [[soap opera]]
The Princes of Malibu genre [[reality television]]
Debt (game show) format [[game show]]
Half & Half location [[Canada]]
Half & Half genre [[situation comedy]]
Wordplay (game show) format [[game show]], [[soap opera]]
Pensacola: Wings of Gold location [[Pensacola, Florida]]
Sister, Sister (TV series) location [[Detroit]]
Ultraman Nexus location [[Ultraman (2004 film)]]
Salvage 1 genre [[science fiction]]
Deutschland sucht den Superstar genre [[reality show]]
The Division location [[San Francisco Police Department]]
The Closer genre crime drama]]
Bob Martin (TV series) format situation comedy]]
Blankety Blanks genre (US game show)]]
Water Rats (TV series) genre [[police procedural]]
Extra Challenge genre [[reality show]]
Fox News Watch creator [[Jon Scott]]
Golden Balls genre [[game show]]
Gotham Girls format Flash animation]]
How Do You Want Me? genre [[Situation comedy]]
Cracking Up format [[situation comedy]]
Cracking Up location Mike White (scriptwriter)]]
Keen Eddie format [[comedy-drama]]
The Baron location John_Creasey#The Baron Series by Anthony Morton (1937-1979)]]
Cold Case Files genre [[Documentary film
The Real World: Los Angeles genre [[reality television]]
ReGenesis genre alternate reality game]]
The Real World: Miami genre [[reality television]]
The Zack Files genre [[science fiction]]
Surface (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
Three Wishes (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Extra (TV series) location [[Glendale, California]]
Billy (1992 TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
The Real World: Key West genre [[reality television]]
History IQ genre [[game show]]
Goodnight, Beantown format [[Situation comedy]]
The $treet genre [[drama]]
Kingston: Confidential format Mystery (fiction)]] [[Police procedural]]
Paradise Falls genre [[soap opera]]
Getting By format [[Situation comedy]]
Starting Over (TV series) genre [[reality TV show
New York Undercover format [[Police procedural]]
Kampanerang Kuba genre [[soap opera]]
Green Rose format [[Korean drama]]
McClain's Law format [[police procedural]]
Out of Practice genre [[situation comedy]]
The Girl with Something Extra format [[situation comedy]]
Push, Nevada genre [[mystery fiction]]
Wowowee genre [[variety show]]
My Kind of Town (TV series) format [[game show]], [[variety show]], [[game show]]
Babes format situation comedy]]
Babes genre [[situation comedy]]
Lexx genre [[science fantasy
Welcome to the Neighborhood (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
MTV's Fear genre [[paranormal TV]] [[reality TV]]
Coming Up Rosie format [[sitcom]]
The Mothers-in-Law format [[Situation comedy]]
Jennifer Slept Here format Situation comedy]]
Barbershop (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Smile (TV series) creator [[Darrall Macqueen Ltd]]
Down to Earth (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Oh Baby format situation comedy]]
The Army Game format [[Situation comedy]]
Twins (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Take Your Pick genre [[game show]]
CI5: The New Professionals format [[Police procedural]]
DAAS Kapital format [[variety show]]
Hardball (1989 TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
Sorry! (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The Bund (TV series) location [[Hong Kong]]
Profit (TV series) creator [[David Greenwalt]]
Nurses (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Modern Men format situation comedy]]
Reunion (TV series) location [[Bedford (town), New York]]
Mortal Kombat: Konquest genre [[martial arts]]
Roc (TV series) format [[comedy-drama]]
Bumper Stumpers format [[game show]]
My Fair Brady genre [[reality television]]
Blott on the Landscape location [[Tom Sharpe]]
The Real World: New York location [[New York City]], [[Broadway (New York City)]]
The Real World: New York genre [[reality television]]
Line of Fire genre [[crime drama]]
Life in the Undergrowth creator [[David Attenborough]]
[[Mike Gunton]]
Los simuladores location [[Argentina]]
You Bet! genre [[game show]]
Rock School location [[Canada]]
Rock School genre [[reality TV]]
Crazy Cottage genre [[game show]]
The Munsters Today format [[Situation comedy]]
Telly Addicts genre [[game show]]
The Late Show (1986 TV series) creator [[Joan Rivers]]
Arcade (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
E Street genre [[soap opera]]
Pangako sa ’Yo genre [[soap opera]]
Rollercoaster (TV series) location [[Australia]]
Liar's Club creator [[Ralph Andrews]]
Liar's Club genre [[comedy]] [[game show]]
The Steve Allen Show format [[variety show]]
Tonight Live with Steve Vizard genre [[talk show]]
Frank's Place format [[comedy-drama]]
Frank's Place location [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Miss Susan format [[Soap opera]]
Código F.A.M.A. genre [[reality television]]
Under the Moon creator [[Tim Clark (comedian)]]
Something in the Air (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
The White Shadow location [[South Los Angeles]], [[Boston College]]
Medic (TV series) format [[medical drama]]
SpongeBob SquarePants location [[Dana Point, California]]
Catchphrase (UK game show) genre (US game show)]]
The Good Guys (1968 TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Little Big Star creator [[ABS-CBN]]
A Woman to Remember format [[soap opera]]
The War at Home (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Bones (TV series) format [[crime drama]]
The Money Maze genre [[game show]]
George Lopez (TV series) location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List genre [[reality show]]
Threshold (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
The Girls Next Door genre [[reality television]]
Jonny Briggs creator [[Joan Eadington]]
Mary, Mungo and Midge creator [[John Ryan (cartoonist)]]
Tic-Tac-Dough genre [[game show]]
At Your Service-Star Power location [[Q (television network)]]
Tittybangbang genre [[sketch comedy]]
The Dana Carvey Show genre [[sketch comedy]]
Pinwright's Progress genre [[Situation comedy]]
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (TV series) creator [[Glen A. Larson]]
[[Philip Francis Nowlan]]
Lord Have Mercy! format [[sitcom]]
Major League Baseball on CBS location [[New York City]]
Hit Man (game show) genre [[game show]]
Keynotes genre [[game show]]
All of Us genre [[situation comedy]]
War of the Genders location [[Hong Kong]]
Love Soup format ]] [[comedy-drama]]
Love Soup creator [[David Renwick]]
Intergalactic Kitchen creator [[Frank Rogers]]
River City format [[soap opera]]
Meego (TV series) format Situation comedy]]
Major League Baseball on NBC format [[Major League Baseball]]
Trato hecho (US game show) genre game show]]
Aquila (TV series) format [[children's television show]]
Dirty Rotten Cheater genre [[game show]]
Shaping Up format Situation comedy]]
My Super Sweet 16 genre [[MTV]] [[reality television]]
Pasadena (TV series) location [[California]]
Get Ed genre [[Computer animation]]
Just Legal format [[legal drama]]
Filthy Rich: Cattle Drive genre [[reality television]]
Sex, Toys & Chocolate location [[Canada]]
Storefront Lawyers location [[California]]
Flamingo Fortune genre [[game show]]
Wanted (TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
Spoons (TV series) format [[sketch show]]
Dai Sentai Goggle-V location [[Germany]]
Love, Inc. (TV series) creator [[Andrew Secunda]]
Canada's Worst Driver genre [[reality television series
Shasta McNasty format [[Situation comedy]]
King's Crossing genre [[soap opera]]
Good Morning, Miss Bliss format Teen situation comedy]]
Relativity (TV series) genre [[drama]] [[
How It's Made genre [[documentary film]]
The Popeye Show location [[black-and-white]]
SMart location [[BBC Television Centre]]
Sparks (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Out All Night format [[Situation comedy]]
Thea (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Blessed (TV series) creator [[Ben Elton]]
Starship Exeter genre ]]
Coconut Fred's Fruit Salad Island genre ]]
Fast Draw (game show) genre [[game show]]
Endurance (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Hardware (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Your Number's Up format [[game show]]
Heads Up with Richard Herring genre [[Talk show]]
The Office (U.S. TV series) format [[comedy]]
The Office (U.S. TV series) location ''Office'' remake]
The Biggest Loser (season 2) genre [[reality television]]
USA High format [[Situation comedy]]
USA High location [[Paris, France]]
TV Patrol Northern Mindanao location [[Cagayan de Oro City]]
The Secret Diary of Desmond Pfeiffer format [[Situation comedy]]
Pacific Palisades (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Charlie & Co. format [[Situation comedy]]
Wire in the Blood creator [[Val McDermid]]
Keep It in the Family (game show) genre [[game show]]
One on One (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Bernard's Watch creator [[Robbie Newton]]
Geraldo at Large format ]] [[newsmagazine]]
BBC Breakfast location [[BBC Television Centre]]
Raven (BBC TV series) format [[game show]]
Bay City Blues format [[comedy-drama]]
Battlestars (game show) genre [[game show]]
The Millionaire genre [[drama]] [[anthology series]]
Related location [[New York City]]
Related genre [[comedy-drama]]
Mummies Alive! format [[list of animated television series]]
The Redd Foxx Show format [[Situation comedy]]
Civil Wars (TV series) genre [[legal drama]]
Knight School (TV series) genre [[Documentary film]]
The Super Mario Bros. Super Show! location [[Brooklyn]]
Tales from the Neverending Story creator [[Michael Ende]]
Frontier House format [[reality TV]]
Another Life format [[soap opera]]
The Strangerers creator [[Rob Grant]]
The Big Showdown format [[game show]]
Cutter to Houston format [[medical drama]]
Cutter to Houston location [[Houston]]
Jonovision location [[Canada]]
Bratz (TV series) genre [[computer animation
Miami Ink location [[Miami Beach, Florida]]
Miami Ink genre [[reality show]]
Goode Behavior format [[Situation comedy]]
The Sausage Factory format [[situation comedy]]
South Central (TV series) format [[comedy-drama]]
South Central (TV series) location [[South Central Los Angeles]]
Woops! format Situation comedy]]
Ídolos Portugal genre [[reality television]]
Kings of Comedy genre [[reality television]]
Special Report with Bret Baier creator [[Charles Gibson]]
Medical Emergency (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Idol Serbia-Montenegro & Macedonia genre [[reality television]]
Matt Houston format [[crime drama]]
Christy (TV series) genre [[Dramatic programming]]
Shop 'til You Drop format [[game show]]
Tattooed Teenage Alien Fighters from Beverly Hills location [[Beverly Hills, California]]
VideoGaiden location [[BBC Scotland]]
Top Card format [[game show]]
Blackout (game show) genre [[game show]]
BBC Points West creator [[BBC]]
The Better Sex genre [[game show]]
Fan Pan Tae location [[Thailand]]
Much 911 genre [[reality television]]
Life in Cold Blood creator [[David Attenborough]]
Animal Crack-Ups format game show]]
Wide World of Sports (U.S. TV series) location [[Franklin Field]]
The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo format [[Situation comedy]]
I Led Three Lives creator [[Herbert Philbrick]]
Hammertime location [[Tracy, California]]
Naked Camera location [[Dublin]]
Man Stroke Woman creator [[Nick Frost]]
Man Stroke Woman genre [[sketch show]]
Crash Palace genre soap opera]]
Crosswits location [[Newcastle upon Tyne]]
Nickelodeon GUTS creator [[Moira Quirk]]
Platypus Man format [[Situation comedy]]
It's a Big Big World location [[Wainscott, New York]]
The King Kong Show creator [[Rod Willis]]
Stanley (2001 TV series) creator [[Andrew Griff]]
Seaway (TV series) format [[Dramatic programming]]
The Hills location [[Los Angeles, California]], [[Los Angeles]], [[Los Angeles]]
Second Chance (game show) genre [[game show]]
City of Angels (2000 TV series) location [[Los Angeles, California]]
City of Angels (2000 TV series) genre [[medical drama]]
Skyland location [[Canada]]
The Gale Storm Show format [[Situation comedy]]
I Married Dora format [[Situation comedy]]
Doctor Doctor (1989 TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Brush Strokes format [[situation comedy]]
The New Gidget format [[Situation comedy]]
Distraction (game show) genre [[game show]]
Noah and Saskia format [[children's television program]]
Judge John Deed format [[legal drama]]
Judge John Deed creator [[G.F. Newman]]
[[G.F. Newman]]
Welcome to Paradox genre [[science fiction]]
The Grimleys location [[West Midlands (county)]]
The Grimleys genre [[comedy-drama]]
Hey Vern, It's Ernest! creator [[John R. Cherry III]]
Xchange (TV series) location [[BBC Television Centre]]
ITV News at 10.30 creator [[ITV News]]
Lanigan's Rabbi format [[Police procedural]]
Lanigan's Rabbi creator [[Harry Kemelman]]
All-Star Blitz genre [[game show]]
Harry O format [[Police procedural]]
Click (game show) format [[game show]]
DAG (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Turkstar location [[Turkey]]
Turkstar genre [[reality television]]
All About Faces format [[game show]]
Unscripted format [[comedy-drama]]
Random Acts of Comedy format game shows]]
MotorSport Ranch genre [[reality television]]
Checkmate (TV series) location [[San Francisco]]
Four Kings location [[New York City]]
Daddio format [[Situation comedy]]
I'm Telling! genre [[game show]]
Shoot for the Stars format game show]]
In Justice location [[Robert King (writer)]]
In Justice genre [[police procedural]]
Fox Report creator [[Jay Wallace]]
Screen Test genre [[game show]]
Roundhouse (TV series) format [[sketch comedy]]
Scandinavia's Next Top Model genre [[reality television]]
Mike Hammer, Private Eye creator [[Mickey Spillane]]
NBC Sunday Night Football creator [[NBC Sports]]
1st & Ten (HBO TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Police Woman (TV series) genre [[Police procedural]]
Blind Date (U.S. TV series) format [[reality show]]
Blind Date (UK TV series) genre dating game show]]
Get Real (TV series) location [[San Francisco, California]]
Balderdash and Piffle location [[Countdown (game show)]]
Beautiful People (US TV series) genre [[drama]] [[
Illinois Instant Riches genre [[game show]]
Bette (TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
Location, Location, Location genre [[reality show]]
Dancing with the Stars (Australian TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? (UK game show) genre [[reality television]]
Living With Fran genre [[Situation comedy]]
Flavor of Love genre [[reality television]] [[dating game show]]
There & Back genre [[MTV]] [[reality television]]
Lunar Jim location [[Canada]]
Shaun the Sheep format [[children's television series]]
For Your Love (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Celebrity Family Feud genre [[Spin-off (media)]] [[game show]]
Winner Take All (game show) genre [[game show]]
Code Name: Eternity format [[science fiction]]
Football Focus format television]]
Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei location [[North Rhine-Westphalia]]
Musical Chairs (1975 TV series) genre [[game show]]
ElimiDATE genre [[reality show]]
The 5 Mrs. Buchanans genre [[situation comedy]]
Capitol Critters location [[Washington, D.C.]]
Video Village genre [[game show]]
Open House (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Coach Trip genre [[reality TV]]
The Tortellis format [[Situation comedy]]
Pass the Buck (game show) format [[game show]]
Germany's Next Topmodel format [[reality show]]
The Watcher (TV series) location [[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
Deadliest Catch genre [[Documentary film]]
[[reality television]] [[television series]]
Alice, I Think (TV series) location [[Switzerland]]
To Buy or Not to Buy format [[UK]]
The Biggest Loser (Australian TV series) format [[reality television]]
The Dresden Files (TV series) location [[Canada]]
Sleepwalkers (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
Ready.. Set... Cook! genre [[game show]]
Pressure Cooker (game show) genre [[game show]]
Fox Football Fone-in creator [[Eric Wynalda]]
Crime & Punishment location [[Law & Order (franchise)]]
Crime & Punishment genre [[reality television]] [[Spin-off (media)
High Stakes Poker creator [[Henry Orenstein]]
Swabhimaan format [[soap opera]]
Dog Whisperer genre [[reality television]]
Couch Potatoes (game show) genre [[game show]]
Three Moons Over Milford location [[Vermont]]
Three Moons Over Milford genre [[science fiction]] [[comedy-drama]]
The Evidence (TV series) genre [[police procedural]]
Hotel Babylon location [[Hotel Babylon (novel)]]
All Along the Watchtower (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The Chronicle (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
Three's a Crowd (game show) genre [[game show]]
Britain's Next Top Model genre [[reality television]]
Tracker (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
Mercy Point genre [[science fiction]]
The Family Game (game show) genre [[game show]]
Captain Butler genre [[situation comedy]]
Man in Space creator [[Ward Kimball]]
Man in Space genre [[Walt Disney anthology television series]]
Soul Food (TV series) location [[Illinois]]
Memory Game genre [[game show]]
It Takes Two (game show) genre [[game show]]
State of the Planet creator [[BBC Natural History Unit]]
Teachers (U.S. TV series) location [[New Jersey]]
What the Ancients Did for Us format documentary film]]
NASCAR on ESPN creator [[CBS Sports]]
The Hollywood Game genre [[game show]]
American Inventor genre [[reality television series
Sons & Daughters (U.S. TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Jim Rome Is Burning creator [[Jim Rome]]
1st and 10 (ESPN TV series) location [[New York City]]
Anna Lee (TV series) location [[London Weekend Television]]
Zoo Quest format [[nature documentary]]
The Amazing Race Asia genre [[game show]]
Delta (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Father of the Bride (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Teen Summit format talk show]]
Come Back Mrs. Noah format [[Situation comedy]]
Wheel of Fortune (Australian game show) genre [[game show]]
Project Catwalk genre [[reality television]]
Berlin, Berlin location [[ARD (broadcaster)]]
Cool Zone (TV series) location [[Adelaide, South Australia]]
Sing Me a Story with Belle location [[France]]
The Amazing Adrenalini Brothers location [[British Columbia]]
Road Rules: Semester at Sea genre [[reality television]]
Lock-Up (TV series) format [[legal drama]]
Top Chef genre [[reality television]]
The Berenstain Bears (2003 TV series) location [[Canada]]
Mr. Smith (TV series) location [[California]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
The Parent Game genre [[game show]]
No Angels (TV series) genre [[comedy drama]]
High-Five Challenge location [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Teen Angel (1997 TV series) format Situation comedy]]
Best of the West format [[Situation comedy]]
The FBI Files location [[Suffolk, Virginia]]
The Lucy–Desi Comedy Hour genre situation comedy]]
Snuff Box format sketch show]]
Unan1mous genre [[reality television]]
[[game show host
The Big Moment genre [[game show]]
I Shouldn't Be Alive genre [[documentary film
Hawkins Falls, Population 6200 genre [[soap opera]]
The Crew (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Say What? format [[music video]]
Say What? Karaoke format [[game show]]
Bare Essence genre [[soap opera]]
Pepper Dennis genre [[comedy-drama]]
Good Day New York location [[New York City]]
Arnie (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
NASCAR RaceDay location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Affairs of the Heart (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Westcountry Live location [[Television South West]]
Scooby-Doo and the Ghoul School location [[Imhotep (character)]]
Working (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
PINAGMULAN: The Journey Home genre [[reality television]]
Monday Night Baseball location [[ESPNHD]]
Temptation (Australian game show) format [[game show]]
The Torkelsons format [[Situation comedy]]
Hum Paanch (sitcom) genre [[situation comedy]]
Maniac Mansion (TV series) location [[Ontario]]
Wonder Pets format series]]
C.O.P.S. creator [[Shuki Levy]]
C.O.P.S. genre [[animation
What About Brian genre [[comedy-drama]]
ITV News at 5:30 location [[CNN]]
Pros vs. Joes location [[Carson, California]]
Pros vs. Joes genre [[reality television]] [[game show]]
Big Deal (game show) genre [[game show]]
So NoTORIous format [[Situation comedy]]
Little People, Big World genre [[reality television]]
Quiz Kids Challenge format [[game show]]
Carter Country format [[Situation comedy]]
The Catlins (TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
High Society (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The Mitchell and Webb Situation format [[sketch show]]
That Mitchell and Webb Look genre [[sketch show]]
Agony (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Temperatures Rising format [[situation comedy]]
Temperatures Rising location [[Washington, D.C.]]
Pay Cards! genre [[game show]]
Rush (1970s TV series) location [[Australia]], [[Ben Hall (bushranger)]]
Dante's Cove genre [[soap opera]]
Survival of the Richest genre [[reality television show]]
Chez Hélène format series]]
El factor X (Colombia) location X Factor (UK)]]
Most Outrageous Moments genre Category:American reality television series]]
Country Calendar location [[New Zealand]]
The Busy World of Richard Scarry format animated children's television series]]
Darkroom (TV series) genre [[Thriller (genre)]]
The Desert Forges location [[Jordan]]
The Desert Forges genre [[game show]]
Love Is in the Heir genre [[reality television]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Pitfall (game show) format [[game show]]
Hidden Palms location [[Lionsgate Home Entertainment]]
Hidden Palms genre [[teen drama]]
Full Metal Challenge creator [[Cathy Rogers]]
America 2-Night location [[California]]
Time Warp Trio creator [[Jon Scieszka]]
Can't Get a Date genre [[reality show]]
The Real World: Denver genre [[reality television]]
Spellbinder 2: Land of the Dragon Lord location [[Australia]]
Neighbours format [[soap opera]]
You Wish (TV series) format Situation comedy]]
Alegrijes y Rebujos format [[telenovela]]
Where in Time Is Carmen Sandiego? (game show) genre [[game show]]
Master Blasters genre [[game show]]
The Real Hustle creator [[R. Paul Wilson]]
Off Centre format [[Situation comedy]]
Baby Talk (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Canada's Worst Handyman location [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Canada's Worst Handyman genre [[reality television series]]
Gudtaym creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Felony Squad format [[Police procedural]]
Love Story in Harvard format [[romance (love)]] [[Korean drama]]
A New Kind of Family format [[Situation comedy]]
Brains & Brawn format [[game show]]
All About Us (TV series) location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Judd, for the Defense format [[legal drama]]
America's Got Talent genre [[reality television]]
To Say the Least format [[game show]]
To Say the Least genre [[game show]]
Dear John (UK TV series) location [[John Sullivan (writer)]]
Dear John (U.S. TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Aliens in the Family format Situation comedy]]
Seriously Weird location [[Canada]], [[New York]]
Wait 'til You Have Kids format [[game show]]
The Phil Donahue Show location [[Ed Sullivan Theater]]
The Phil Donahue Show genre talk show]]
America's Next Top Model, Cycle 3 location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Shaggy & Scooby-Doo Get a Clue! location [[Scooby-Doo (film)]]
The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency genre [[reality television]]
Buffalo Bill (TV series) location [[Buffalo, New York]]
Genseishin Justirisers genre [[tokusatsu]]
New Street Law location Bolton]
New Street Law creator [[G. F. Newman]]
Grindl format [[situation comedy]]
My Bare Lady genre [[reality TV]]
King of Cars location [[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
King of Cars genre [[reality TV]]
Me Mammy format [[Situation comedy]]
Me Mammy location [[black-and-white]]
Chousei Kantai Sazer-X genre [[tokusatsu]]
Treasure Island (show) genre [[reality television]] [[game show]]
My Big Fat Greek Life format [[situation comedy]]
Today with Kris Aquino location [[ABS-CBN]]
Bailando por un Sueño genre [[reality television]]
Tribe (TV series) format [[documentary film]] [[television series]]
The Locker Room location [[British Columbia]]
Blank Check (game show) genre [[game show]]
Texas Ranch House format [[reality television]]
Blue Murder (Canadian TV series) location [[Canada]]
Call to Greatness genre [[reality television]]
Great British Menu location [[Afghanistan]]
Prime News (Headline News) creator [[CNN Headline News]]
Runaway (2006 TV series) location [[Canada]], [[Potomac, Maryland]]
Aliens in America genre [[situation comedy]]
Life's Little Miracles location [[Toronto]]
Space Rangers (TV series) genre [[science fiction]] [[drama]]
Feel the Force format [[Situation comedy]]
Greenclaws format [[children's television]]
Tyler Perry's House of Payne genre [[comedy-drama]]
Kato-chan Ken-chan Gokigen TV format [[variety show]]
Kassandra (TV series) creator [[Delia Fiallo]]
Nach Baliye format [[reality television]]
Occasional Wife format [[Situation comedy]]
The Loner format [[Western (genre)]]
Twenty Good Years creator [[Jeffrey Tambor]]
Twenty Good Years genre [[situation comedy]]
Wales Tonight location [[ITV Wales & West]]
London Tonight location [[Thames Television]]
The Last Breakthrough location [[Hong Kong]]
Big Day genre [[situation comedy]]
Latin American Idol location [[Spanish (language)]]
Wild West (TV series) location [[Cornwall]]
Dance Fever format [[Variety show]]
Dance Fever (2003 TV series) genre [[variety show]] [[game show]]
Morangos com Açúcar location [[Francisco Adam]]
Morangos com Açúcar genre [[soap opera]]
Friday Night Football (Australia) location [[Australia]], [[New South Wales]]
Anything For Money format game show]]
Men in Trees location [[British Columbia]]
My Little Margie format situation comedy]]
My Little Margie location [[New York City]]
Supergroup (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Yo Gabba Gabba! format [[children's television show]]
Yo Gabba Gabba! location [[Canada]]
Treasure Hunters (TV series) genre [[reality]]
WinTuition format [[game show]]
Noah and Nelly in... SkylArk creator [[Grange Calveley]]
Groundling Marsh location [[Canada]]
The Rebel (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
Arrest and Trial format [[Police procedural]]
The New Price Is Right (1994 game show) genre (U.S. game show)]]
The Journal Editorial Report location http://www.pbs.org/wnet/journaleditorialreport/]
The Journal Editorial Report genre ]
Rookie Vets location [[Canterbury, New Zealand]], [[Canada]]
Good Morning, World format [[Situation comedy]]
Good Morning, World location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Shark (TV series) location [[Canada]]
Shark (TV series) genre [[legal drama]]
International Mastermind location [[Sydney Opera House]]
Your Song (TV series) creator [[ABS-CBN]]
The Chelsea Handler Show format [[sketch comedy]]
Yin Yang Yo! location [[Chicago]]
Fearless Music location [[New York City]]
Dead Famous (TV series) genre TV]] [[reality TV]]
The Norm Show format [[Situation comedy]]
Who Do You Trust? genre [[game show]]
Most Wanted (TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
Disinformation (TV series) creator [[Richard Metzger]]
Cain's Hundred format [[Police procedural]]
Kraft Suspense Theatre creator [[Kraft Foods]]
Kraft Suspense Theatre genre [[anthology series]]
Jericho (TV series) creator [[Jon Turteltaub]]
The Megan Mullally Show genre [[talk show]]
That's My Boy (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Clarence (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
IQ Sapuri format Japanese variety show]]
The Saturday Night Armistice location [[Royal Ascot]]
Solitary (TV series) location [[solitary confinement]]
Solitary (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Psych genre [[crime drama]] [[comedy-drama]] [[Mystery fiction
The Jon Stewart Show genre [[talk show]]
Julie (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Skimo location [[Mexico]]
Whirlybirds location [[United States]], [[California]]
The Bad News Bears (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
'Til Death genre [[Situation comedy]]
Garnock Way format [[soap opera]]
The Royal Family (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Starface genre [[game show]]
Justice (TV series) format [[legal drama]]
Rachael Ray (TV series) genre [[talk show]]
Blansky's Beauties format [[Situation comedy]]
The Young Riders location [[California]]
Standoff (TV series) creator [[Craig Silverstein]]
[[Glen Mazzara]]
Standoff (TV series) genre [[Dramatic programming]]
It's in the Bag (game show) format [[game show]]
Perry Mason (TV series) genre [[legal drama]]
Globo Loco format [[game show]]
Happy Hour (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Satellite City location [[South Wales Valleys]]
Satellite City creator [[BBC Wales]]
Hell's Kitchen (UK) format [[reality show]]
Remember This? genre [[game show]]
A Man and His Music + Ella + Jobim creator [[Gordon Jenkins]]
Raise the Roof (game show) genre [[game show]]
The Charmings format Situation comedy]]
The Grid (TV series) location [[Fox Television Studios]]
10 Seconds format [[game show]]
Who Wants to Be a Superhero? genre [[reality television]]
Shinsengumi! genre [[Taiga drama]]
Final Fu genre [[reality television show]]
Totally Circus genre [[reality series]]
Animal Tails format [[variety show]]
Animal Tails creator [[Mark Curry (actor)]]
Sale of the Century (UK game show) genre (US game show)]]
Handyman Superstar Challenge genre [[game show]]
Accidental Family format [[Situation comedy]]
New Attitude (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Muñeca Brava format [[telenovela]]
Dollar a Second genre [[game show]]
Cade's County genre [[Police procedural]]
The Paul Lynde Show format [[Situation comedy]]
He & She format [[situation comedy]]
The Danny Thomas Hour format [[Anthology series]]
The Second Hundred Years (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The Debbie Reynolds Show format [[situation comedy]]
Some of My Best Friends format [[Situation comedy]]
Sweet Valley High (TV series) format [[comedy-drama]]
Dexter (TV series) creator [[Jeff Lindsay (writer)]]
Marc (TV series) location ]
DMX: Soul of a Man format [[reality television series
First Time Out location [[California]]
First Time Out genre [[situation comedy]]
Petrocelli genre [[legal drama]]
Dan August genre [[Police procedural]]
Central Tonight location [[Birmingham]]
House of Carters genre [[reality show]]
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege, and Justice location [[Australia]]
Smith (TV series) location [[Canada]]
Smith (TV series) creator [[John Wells (TV producer)]]
Smith (TV series) genre [[Dramatic programming]]
24 Hour Quiz format [[game show]]
24 Hour Quiz creator [[Matt Brown (TV presenter)]]
The Contender 2 location [[Pasadena, California]]
The Contender 2 genre [[reality television]]
Office Gossip format [[Situation comedy]]
Til Debt Do Us Part location [[Canada]], [[USA]]
Solo (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Help Me Help You genre [[situation comedy]]
Reporter's Notebook location [[Norwich]]
Barry Welsh is Coming format [[sketch show]]
Where I Live format [[Situation comedy]]
The Nutt House format [[situation comedy]]
Like Family format [[Situation comedy]]
Like Family location [[New Jersey]]
Maybe This Time format [[situation comedy]]
It's Like, You Know... genre [[situation comedy]]
Ang Pagbabago genre drama]] [[reality TV]]
Get This Party Started format [[reality television]]
On the Couch location [[Australian Football League]]
Keyshia Cole: The Way It Is genre [[reality television]]
Everything Goes (game show) genre [[game show]]
The Help (TV series) format situation comedy]]
Yasmin's Getting Married location [[FOX FM (Melbourne)]]
The Net (TV series) location Net (film)]]
All About the Andersons genre [[situation comedy]]
Bull (TV series) genre [[Dramatic programming]]
Work Out genre [[reality television]]
The Sarah Jane Adventures genre [[science fiction]]
The Master (Australian quiz show) creator [[Mark Beretta]]
Coxy's Big Break location [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Pussycat Dolls Present: genre [[reality TV]]
Midnight Money Madness genre [[game show]]
Studs (game show) format [[game show]]
Studs (game show) creator [[Mark DeCarlo]]
Every Second Counts (UK game show) creator [[Paul Daniels]]
Every Second Counts (UK game show) genre (US game show)]]
Webdreams creator [[Showcase Television]]
Hollywood Connection format [[game show]]
What? Where? When? format [[game show]]
Top Gear (1977 TV series) creator [[BBC Birmingham]]
List of EastEnders television spin-offs genre [[soap opera]]
Zoe, Duncan, Jack and Jane format [[Situation comedy]]
Zoe, Duncan, Jack and Jane location [[New York City]]
Star Magic Presents creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Kraft Hockeyville format [[reality television]]
Kraft Hockeyville genre [[reality television]]
Fight Girls location [[Thailand]]
Fight Girls genre [[reality television]]
Weird U.S. genre [[reality television series
Life with Roger format [[Situation comedy]]
David Tench Tonight location [[Australia]]
Almost Perfect format [[situation comedy]]
Nick Freno: Licensed Teacher format [[situation comedy]]
Nick Freno: Licensed Teacher location [[Gerald R. Ford]]
Common Law (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Love on a Rooftop format [[Situation comedy]]
Chris & John's Road Trip! genre [[reality television]]
Tattingers format [[comedy-drama]]
Moron Life genre [[Yahoo]]
Lifestories format [[medical drama]]
Married People format [[situation comedy]]
Married People location [[New York City]]
The Fanelli Boys format [[Situation comedy]]
Going Places (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Working It Out format [[situation comedy]]
Wild at Heart (TV series) location [[South Africa]]
Nikki (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Barefoot in the Park (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Good & Evil format [[situation comedy]]
Timecop (TV series) format [[science fiction]]
Greg Behrendt's Wake Up Call genre [[reality television]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Set for Life genre [[game show]]
Lenny (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Pacific Station (TV series) location [[Venice, Los Angeles, California]]
Pacific Station (TV series) creator [[Barry Fanaro]]
[[Terry Grossman]]
Teech format [[situation comedy]]
Drexell's Class format [[Situation comedy]]
MuchAdrenaline genre Category:Canadian reality television series]]
Princesses (TV series) format situation comedy]]
Princesses (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Pinky Dinky Doo location [[Canada]]
Wheel of Fortune (1952) genre [[game show]]
Turn Back Time (TV series) creator [[Dara Ó Briain]]
Seven Keys (game show) format [[game show]]
Madison (TV series) format [[teen drama]]
The Mike O'Malley Show location Haven, Connecticut]]
Sirens (TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
Sarabhai vs Sarabhai location [[India]]
Animal Planet Zooventure genre [[game show]]
Teen Win, Lose or Draw format [[game show]]
Teen Win, Lose or Draw creator [[Jay Wolpert]]
I'm with Her format [[situation comedy]]
Monty (TV series) format situation comedy]]
Bonds on Bonds genre [[reality TV]]
[[reality show]]
Junk Brothers genre [[reality television]]
The Force: Behind the Line genre [[reality television#Documentary-style]]
The Savages (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Wild, Wild Women format [[Situation comedy]]
Deal or No Deal (Hong Kong) location [[Hong Kong]]
HGTV Design Star genre [[reality television]]
House of Venus Show location [[Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada]]
Live TV Bingo format [[game show]]
New York News location [[New York City]]
Stand Up and Cheer (variety show) format [[variety show]]
Mary (1985 TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The Batman/Superman Hour format [[animated series]]
Abigail and Roger format [[Situation comedy]]
Be My Guest (TV series) location [[Hong Kong]]
Trial & Retribution genre [[police procedural]]
America's Worst Driver genre [[reality television]] [[game show]]
The Joke's on Us genre [[game show]]
Let's Just Play Go Healthy Challenge genre [[reality television]]
Grease: You're the One that I Want! location [[Chicago]]
Nickelodeon Robot Wars creator [[Dave Aizer]]
Make Me Laugh format [[game show]]
The Next Line format [[game show]]
The Next Line creator [[Kevin Frank]]
Surviving Urban Disasters genre [[reality]] [[television series]]
Celebrity Duets genre [[reality television]]
You Again? format situation comedy]]
PDQ (game show) genre [[game show]]
Get the Message (game show) genre [[game show]]
The Young Rebels genre [[Adventure (genre)]]
Ivory Tower (Harvard Undergraduate Television) genre [[soap opera]]
Sportscene location [[BBC Scotland]]
Agony Again format [[Situation comedy]]
Street Law (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
The Real Housewives of Orange County genre [[reality television]]
Ain't Misbehavin' (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The Airbase format [[Situation comedy]]
Anna and the King (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The Funny Side format [[sketch comedy]]
Marina (Philippine TV series) creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Patent Bending format [[reality television]]
The Chicago Teddy Bears format [[situation comedy]]
The D.A. (1971 TV series) format [[legal drama]]
O'Hara, U.S. Treasury format [[Police procedural]]
Aqua Heroes location [[Hong Kong]]
Princess Nikki genre [[reality television]]
Take Home Chef genre [[reality television]] [[cooking show]]
Forbidden Love (TV series) location [[Shinhwa]]
Albert and Victoria format [[Situation comedy]]
Uh Oh! (game show) location [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Uh Oh! (game show) genre [[game show]]
Alcock and Gander format [[Situation comedy]]
Alexander the Greatest format [[Situation comedy]]
Vagabond 7 genre [[reality TV]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Man Without a Gun genre [[western (genre)]] [[television series]]
The Crocodile Hunter Diaries genre [[Documentary film]]
Croc Files genre [[Documentary film]]
All in Good Faith format [[Situation comedy]]
The Big Spin location [[Hollywood Center Studios]]
Beg, Borrow & Deal genre [[reality television]]
Garbage Pail Kids (TV series) creator [[Flint Dille]]
ESPNU Recruiting Insider location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
It's Your Bet genre [[game show]]
ESPNU Inside the Polls creator [[Mike Hall (sportscaster)]]
Soir 3 creator [[Francis Letellier]]
The Martian Chronicles (TV miniseries) creator [[Ray Bradbury]]
Love and Kisses (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Tokyo Juliet (TV series) location [[Fahrenheit (Taiwanese band)]]
Tokyo Juliet (TV series) genre [[Taiwanese drama]]
It Started With a Kiss (TV series) format [[Taiwanese drama]]
The Untouchables (1993 TV series) format [[crime drama]]
I Pity the Fool (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Atletico Partick format [[Situation comedy]]
Westinghouse Playhouse format [[Situation comedy]]
Science International location [[Canada]]
Sharon (talk show) creator [[ABS-CBN]]
The New Andy Griffith Show format [[situation comedy]]
Chris & John to the Rescue! location [[Massachusetts]]
Chris & John to the Rescue! genre [[reality television]]
Talkshow with Spike Feresten genre Late-night talk show
The People Versus genre [[game show]]
Jacob Two-Two (TV series) creator [[Mordecai Richler]]
Central Park West (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
TV Patrol Southern Mindanao location [[Davao City]]
The Idiot Weekly, Price 2d creator [[Terry Nation]]
Burgo's Catch Phrase genre [[game show]]
Baby Bob format [[Situation comedy]]
Stars in Fast Cars genre [[game show]]
ESPNU Coaches Spotlight creator [[Jim Donnan]]
Trinny & Susannah Undress... location [http://www.metro.co.uk/metrosexual/article.html?in_article_id=20214&in_page_id=8&expand=true T&S new sex makeover show], [http://www.mirror.co.uk/news/topstories/tm_objectid=17846372&method=full&siteid=94762&headline=laid-bare-name_page.html Laid Bare], [[BBC One]]
Empty (TV series) format situation comedy]]
Jassi Jaissi Koi Nahin location Sony Entertainment Television (India)]]
The Mrs Merton Show genre [[talk show]]
What Not to Wear (US TV series) genre [[makeover]] [[reality television]]
Australia's Got Talent format [[reality television]]
Mr. Romance genre Category:American reality television series]]
Amazon (1999 TV series) creator [[Peter Benchley]]
Tre kronor (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Family Challenge genre [[game show]]
Eliminator (game show) genre [[game show]]
Shipwrecked: Battle of the Islands genre [[reality television]]
Ark on the Move (TV series) location [[Madagascar]]
Law and Disorder (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Biker Build-Off genre [[reality television]]
Ancient Rome: The Rise and Fall of an Empire format ]] [[docudrama]]
Major League Baseball: An Inside Look format [[Major League Baseball Game
The Wayne Brady Show genre [[variety show]]
Eli Stone format [[comedy-drama]]
The Rich List (U.S. game show) format [[game show]]
Russell Brand's Got Issues creator [[Russell Brand]]
College GameDay (basketball) location [[College GameDay (football)]]
Spirituality Shopper location [[Jonathan Edwards (athlete)]]
The Young Lawyers format [[legal drama]]
To Rome With Love format [[Situation comedy]]
The Leslie Uggams Show creator [[Leslie Uggams]]
Assignment Vienna location [[United States]]
Sci Fi Investigates genre [[reality television]]
Free Spirit (TV series) format situation comedy]]
1 vs. 100 (U.S. game show) location [[San Diego, California]]
Babar (TV series) location [[Canada]]
Raven: The Island format [[game show]], Raven (game show)]]
Banyon location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Space Island One genre [[science fiction]]
Jacob and Joshua: Nemesis Rising genre [[reality television]]
House Hunters format [[reality series]]
Open Bar genre [[reality television]]
Unanimous (UK TV series) genre [[game show]]
Vanishing Son location [[Action Pack (Universal Television)]]
Young Dracula location [[Transylvania]]
My GamesFever genre [[game show]]
I Love New York (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Dalziel and Pascoe (BBC TV series) creator [[Reginald Hill]]
Philippines' Next Top Model genre [[reality competition]]
Me, You and Him genre situation comedy]]
Ice-T's Rap School location [[York Preparatory School]]
Old Bear Stories creator [[Jane Hissey]]
Big Cat Diary format [[nature documentary]]
Celebrity Paranormal Project genre [[reality show]]
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions genre [[Documentary film]]
Rob & Big genre [[reality television series
3 lbs genre drama]]
Intelligence (TV series) genre [[crime drama]]
Torchwood Declassified genre [[science fiction on
Show Me the Money (U.S. game show) genre [[game show]]
A Minute with Stan Hooper format [[Situation comedy]]
Miami 7 creator [[Kim Fuller]]
Camouflage (game show) format [[game show]]
Private Secretary (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Just Jordan location [[Little Rock, Arkansas]]
Sorority Life genre [[reality television]] [[television show]]
Never Too Young format [[soap opera]]
Never Too Young location [[Malibu, California]]
ASBO Teen to Beauty Queen location [[Chicago]]
Celebrity Fit Club (U.S. TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Mr. Novak location [[Yale University]]
December Bride format [[Situation comedy]]
The State Within genre [[drama]]
Charm School (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Triple Sensation genre [[reality television]]
The Morey Amsterdam Show format [[Situation comedy]]
The Idiot Box (MTV) genre [[sketch comedy]]
Bigg Boss (Indian TV series) location [[India]]
Bigg Boss (Indian TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Perfect Match (Australian game show) format dating game show]]
Perfect Match (U.S. game show) genre [[game show]]
Hollywood's Talking location [[Jack Barry (television personality)]]
The Best Years (TV series) location [[Massachusetts]]
Cowbois ac Injans location [[Wales]]
A Year at the Top format [[Situation comedy]]
Airline (U.S. TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Norway's Next Top Model genre [[reality television]]
Everybody's Talking genre [[game show]]
The Bachelor: Rome genre [[reality television series
The Deputy (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
SummerBall location [[New York City]]
Los 10+ Pedidos location [[Latin America]]
Honey West (TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
Later (talk show) location [[New York City]]
Later (talk show) genre [[talk show]]
The Brothers (1956 TV series) location [[San Francisco, California]]
Surf Patrol genre [[reality television]]
Shower of Stars format [[Variety show]]
Café Americain genre [[Situation Comedy]]
Peacemakers (TV series) format crime fiction]]
Peacemakers (TV series) location [[Canada]]
The Lone Gunmen (TV series) location [[Canada]]
Casualty@Holby City location [[Tony McHale]]
Inside the Box genre [[game show]]
Hail to the Chief (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
You've Got the Job location [[Australia]]
Top Design genre [[reality television]]
Kasamh Se location [[Indian English]]
The $128,000 Question genre [[game show]]
Sweethearts (US game show) format [[game show]]
Search (TV series) format [[science fiction]]
Face to Face (US TV series) format [[game show]]
Blankety Blanks (US game show) genre [[game show]]
The Mommies (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Armed & Famous genre [[reality television]]
Ayuready? format [[talk show]]
NHL on SportsChannel America format National Hockey League]]
The Real Seachange genre [[reality television]]
Identity (game show) genre [[reality television]]
[[game show]]
Attitudes (TV series) location [[New York City]]
Attitudes (TV series) genre [[talk show]]
Caesar's Hour format [[sketch comedy]]
Ryan's Hope location [[New York City]]
Ryan's Hope genre [[soap opera]]
The Outhouse genre Category:Canadian reality television series]]
Make the Connection genre [[game show]]
The Edge (Fox TV series) format [[sketch comedy]]
Great Inheritance format [[South Korean]]
Resistiré format Argentina]] [[telenovela]]
The Robonic Stooges creator [[Norman Maurer]]
Serpico (TV series) creator [[Peter Maas]]
Camp Orange format [[reality television]]
ABC Television Players location [[Chicago]]
Home Shopping Game format [[game show]]
The Secret Show creator [[BBC Worldwide]]
Army Wives genre [[Dramatic programming]]
Abby (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Christmas with the Dickinsons genre [[reality television]]
Shuffle (game show) format [[game show]]
The Life and Times of Vivienne Vyle format [[Situation comedy]]
Stargate Universe location [[Canada]]
Stargate Universe genre military science fiction
Sarah & Marc in Love location [[Germany]]
Something Wilder creator [[Lee Kalcheim]]
Fight School location [[China]]
Fight School genre [[reality television]]
Designed to Sell format [[reality television show
Designed to Sell creator [[Clive Pearse]]
Executive Stress format [[Situation comedy]]
Sweet Sixteen (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Moving (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Lincoln Heights (TV series) genre [[drama]]
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! genre [[sketch comedy]]
Rock Rivals location [http://www.digitalspy.co.uk/tv/a63747/michelle-collins-lands-rock-rivals-role.html Michelle Collins lands 'Rock Rivals' role'']
The Jacksons (TV series) format [[variety show]]
Skins (TV series) format [[teen drama]], form college]]
Partners (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Fonejacker creator [[E4 (channel)]]
Hannity's America genre [[talk show]]
Firefly (film) location [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Babes in the Wood (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? (U.S. game show) genre [[game show]]
Backs to the Land format [[Situation comedy]]
Bachelors Walk (TV series) location [[Bachelors Walk (Dublin)]]
Home Run Derby (TV series) location [[Wrigley Field (Los Angeles)]]
Hype (TV series) genre [[sketch comedy]]
The Betty White Show format [[Situation comedy]]
Farmclub.com creator [[USA Network]]
The Diamond Head Game location [[Hawaii]]
The Diamond Head Game genre [[game show]]
Snap Judgment (game show) genre [[game show]]
That's My Line genre [[reality show]]
Next of Kin (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Next of Kin (TV series) location [[France]]
The Al Morgan Show genre [[Variety show]]
The Con Test genre [[game show]]
Take It or Leave It (game show) format [[game show]]
Road Rules 2007: Viewers' Revenge format [[reality television]]
Guys Like Us format Situation comedy]]
As If (U.S. TV series) genre [[comedy-drama]]
[[teen drama]]
You are a Supermodel genre [[reality show]]
The Surreal Life: Fame Games genre [[reality television]] [[television series]]
DiResta genre [[comedy]] [[
Ego trip's The (White) Rapper Show genre [[reality television]]
The Lab with Leo Laporte location [[British Columbia]]
Pete and Gladys format [[situation comedy]]
DuMont Royal Theater genre [[anthology television series
Paul Merton: The Series genre [[sketch comedy]]
DanceLife genre [[reality show]]
Bailey Kipper's P.O.V. format [[television series]]
The Arena (Singapore TV series) location [[Australia]]
TV Patrol Central Visayas location [[Mandaue City]]
Ramona (1988 TV series) location [[Canada]]
Boxing from St. Nicholas Arena location [[St. Nicholas Arena]]
Bump Off Lover format [[Taiwanese drama]]
Australia's Best Backyards creator [[Seven Network]]
Mystery of the Senses creator [[Diane Ackerman]]
Maui Fever genre [[reality series]]
Significant Others (2004 TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Lab Rats format situation comedy]]
The Last Place on Earth creator [[Roland Huntford]]
Unsolved History genre [[documentary film]]
What's the Story genre [[game show]]
Safari School location [[South Africa]]
Safari School genre [[reality television]]
Any Dream Will Do (TV series) genre talent show]]
Kitchen Nightmares format [[reality television]]
Stawka większa niż życie location Poland (1939-1945)]]
The Jake Effect genre [[situation comedy]]
The Mistress (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Captain Harlock and the Queen of a Thousand Years genre [[science fiction]]
TruthQuest: California genre [[reality television]]
Great BBQ Challenge location [[Australia]]
Flipper (1995 TV series) location [[Florida]], [http://www.hulu.com/flipper]
My MVP Valentine format Taiwanese drama]]
Bam's Unholy Union location [[Philadelphia]]
Australia Wide location [[Sydney]]
No. 73 format [[TV show]]
The Abbey (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Honey for Tea format [[Situation comedy]]
Billy Connolly's World Tour of England, Ireland and Wales location [[Northern Ireland]], [[Newcastle upon Tyne]]
Head Start (TV series) format ]] [[drama]]
Human Giant format [[sketch comedy]]
Flavor of Love (season 2) genre [[reality television]]
We'll Think of Something format [[Situation comedy]]
Schlag den Raab format [[game show]]
Faith Under Fire location [[Christianity]]
Rude Awakenings location [[Ponsonby, New Zealand]], [[Kumeu (district)]]
100 Winners genre [[game show]]
(UK game show)]]
The People's Choice (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Maria Flordeluna genre [[soap opera]]
When Ruled the World genre [[Stand-up comedy]]
Hard Fate location [[Hong Kong]]
Path to the Draft creator [[NFL Network]]
Disappearing London genre [[Documentary film]]
Camp Runamuck format [[situation comedy]]
The Lyricist Lounge Show format [[sketch comedy]]
The Big House (2004 TV series) location [[Malibu, California]]
Two Thousand Acres of Sky format [[TV drama]]
Terry and Julian genre [[Situation comedy]]
Slovakia's Next Top Model genre [[Slovakia]] [[reality television]]
Amigo (show) location [[Norway]], [[Norway]]
After Henry (TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Cavemen (TV series) genre [[comedy-drama]]
The Great American Dream Vote genre [[reality]] [[television series]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Linc's location [[Washington D.C.]]
The Great Global Warming Swindle location documentary]
Greek (TV series) genre [[comedy-drama]]
Strike It Rich (radio-TV) genre [[game show]]
Por Estas Calles format [[telenovela]]
The Wedding Bells genre [[comedy-drama]]
Dangerous Minds (TV series) genre [[drama]] [[
UK Uncovered : Full On genre [[reality tv]] [[television show]]
The Steam Room genre [[reality tv]]
Category:British reality television series]]
UK Uncovered genre [[reality tv]] [[television show]]
Mumintrollet genre [[Swedish language]]
Unscripted with Chris Connelly location [[Anaheim, California]]
'Til Death Do Us Part: Carmen and Dave genre [[reality television]]
National Bingo Night creator [[Ed Sanders (television carpenter)]]
National Bingo Night genre [[game show]]
The Amazing Race (U.S. TV series) format game show]]
Say When!! genre [[game show]]
Fast Cars and Superstars: The Gillette Young Guns Celebrity Race creator [[Michael Davies (television producer)]]
Fast Cars and Superstars: The Gillette Young Guns Celebrity Race genre [[reality television]]
Missing Link (television) creator [[Colin Cowherd]]
Carmen and Dave: An MTV Love Story genre [[reality television]]
Coupling (U.S. TV series) location Bend, Indiana]]
Tori & Dean: Inn Love genre [[reality show]]
The Marshal genre [[action (genre)]]
[[dramatic programming]]
Bionic Woman (2007 TV series) genre [[science fiction]] [[television drama]]
Lassie (1997 TV series) location [[Pal (dog actor)]]
Shear Genius genre [[reality television]]
The Royal Today format [[soap opera]]
Sons of Hollywood genre [[reality show]]
Chi and Me genre [[science fiction]]
Saga of Western Man genre [[anthology series
Freedom (TV series) genre [[science fiction]]
The Nanny Reunion: A Nosh to Remember location [[California]]
Play It Again location [[Royal Albert Hall]]
The Bachelor: Officer and a Gentleman genre [[reality television series
Hope and Gloria format [[Situation comedy]]
Shabaash India location [[India]]
Hey, Landlord format [[situation comedy]]
Poor Little Rich Girls genre [[reality television]]
True Colors (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Little Big Superstar creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Mysteries of the Bible genre [[Documentary film]]
So You Think You Can Dance (Malaysia) genre [[reality show]]
Engaged and Underage genre [[reality television]]
Jenny (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
College Scoreboard creator [[Mike Mayock]]
Ysabella genre soap opera]]
Deadline (UK TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Brothers and Sisters (1979 TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Project Runway Malaysia genre [[reality television]]
Te Amo, Maging Sino Ka Man genre drama]]
Flash Gordon (2007 TV series) format [[science fiction]]
Flash Gordon (2007 TV series) location [[Canada]], [[Canton (administrative division)]]
Zaido: Pulis Pangkalawakan creator [[GMA Network]]
The Outsiders (TV series) creator [[S. E. Hinton]]
[[Francis Ford Coppola]]
Living Lahaina genre [[reality series]]
The Ghost Hunter (TV series) creator [[Ivan Jones (author)]]
The Ex-Wives Club genre [[reality]] [[
Category:American reality television series]]
Playboy After Dark location [[Chicago]]
Playboy After Dark creator [[Hugh Hefner]]
Curry and Chips location [[London Weekend Television]]
Os Aspones location [''or'' porcaria]
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies creator [[Douglas Wood (producer)]]
Nina and the Neurons location [[Glasgow Science Centre]]
Nina and the Neurons creator [[Lucille McLaughlin]]
Ethelbert the Tiger format [[TV Show]]
What Women Want (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Here Comes the Bride (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Rush Hour (TV series) format [[sketch show]]
The Movie Game (UK TV series) genre [[game show]]
Karen (1975 TV series) location [[Washington, D.C.]]
Karen (1975 TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Treasure Mall format [[game show]]
Scully (TV series) location [[Liverpool]], [[England]]
Travel the Road genre [[reality television]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Titan Antakshari genre [[game show]]
The X-Family format [[Taiwanese drama]]
Everybody's Equal genre [[game show]]
Eisenhower and Lutz format [[Situation comedy]]
Californication (TV series) format [[comedy-drama]]
Sticky Moments genre [[game show]]
She's the Sheriff format [[Situation comedy]]
I Love New York 2 genre [[reality television]]
Bishōjo Celebrity Panchanne format [[tokusatsu]]
Temptation (2007 US game show) format [[game show]]
Rescue 77 location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Kaz (TV series) genre [[Police procedural]]
Pirate Master genre [[reality television]]
American Dream Derby format [[reality show]]
The Lost Tribes genre [[reality television]]
The George Carlin Show location [[New York City]]
Benji, Zax & the Alien Prince genre [[science fiction]]
Please Give Me a Job! format [[reality television]]
Most Haunted Live! genre [[reality television]]
Rebop (TV series) format [[children's television series]]
HeadJam genre [[game show]]
Madame's Place format [[situation comedy]]
Tomorrow's Pioneers genre ممثل يؤدي شخصية فرفور صوتيا فى برنامج رواد الغد الذي يعرض على فضائية الاقصى التابعة لحماس]
Unnatural Acts (TV series) format sketch comedy]]
Scenen er din creator [[Bubber (Denmark)]]
Journeyman (TV series) location [[San Francisco]]
Joe Bash format [[comedy-drama]]
Gavin & Stacey creator [[James Corden]]
Life (TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
Miss Guided format [[situation comedy]]
Miss Guided location [[20th Century Fox Television]]
Badger or Bust format [[reality television]]
Susie (TV program) format [[variety show]]
Susie (TV program) location [[New South Wales]]
The Return of Jezebel James genre [[situation comedy]]
The Real World: Sydney genre [[reality television]]
Canterbury's Law format [[legal drama]]
Moonlight (TV series) genre [[paranormal romance]] [[television drama]]
Big Breadwinner Hog genre [[Thriller (genre)]] [[Serial (radio and
Fokus Deutsch location [[Miami University]], [[Ohio]]
New Amsterdam (TV series) format television drama]]
Online Nation genre [[reality TV]]
The Lazarus Man genre [[Western (genre)]]
The Danny Kaye Show format [[variety show]]
Majo no Jōken genre [[Japanese television drama]]
Anything You Can Do (game show) genre [[game show]]
Super Inggo creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Sonho Meu format [[telenovela]]
Zulu Djævleræs format [[Denmark]] [[reality television]]
Boys Nxt Door location [[GMA Network]]
The New Show creator [[Lorne Michaels]]
Sweden's Next Top Model genre [[reality television]]
The Universe (TV series) genre [[documentary film]]
The Political Party (television) creator [[TV3 Ireland]]
Flight of the Conchords (TV series) format [[music video]]
Teen Fit Camp format [[reality show]]
The Eagle (TV series) creator [[Peter Thorsboe]]
Sunset Tan format [[reality television]]
Amas de Casa Desesperadas (Colombian-Ecuadorian TV series) creator [[Marc Cherry]]
Plebania format [[soap opera]]
Derek Acorah's Ghost Towns genre [[reality TV]]
Rock of Love with Bret Michaels (season 1) genre [[reality television]]
Age of Love (TV series) genre [[Reality television]]
The Rich List (New Zealand game show) format [[game show]]
2007 MuchMusic Video Awards location [[Toronto]]
Farmer Wants a Wife genre [[reality television series]]
Unhitched location [[Sweden]]
The Academy (TV series) genre [[reality television series
Meet My Folks genre [[comedy]] [[reality television series
Oprah's Big Give format [[reality television series
Fat March genre [[reality]] [[
Heathcliff (1980 TV series) format [[animated TV series]]
The Addams Family (1992 animated series) format [[animated series]]
The Ghost Squad location [[United Kingdom]]
Bituin location [[Philippines]]
The States (TV series) genre [[Documentary film]]
Météo+ format [[sitcom]]
Lobbyist (TV series) genre [[Korean drama]]
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon format [[children's television series]]
Jail (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
China's Next Top Model genre [[reality show]]
Make Me Famous, Make Me Rich genre [[game show]]
Supermodelo 2006 genre [[reality television]] [[TV series]]
The Weakest Link (Australian game show) genre [[game show]]
A Star Spangled Salute location [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
De Scene location [[Trinidad and Tobago]]
Side Order of Life genre [[drama]]
Sensitive Skin (TV series) location [[drama]]
A Escrava Isaura (2004 telenovela) format [[telenovela]]
Kino's Storytime location [[Los Angeles, California]]
A Flame in the Wind format [[soap opera]]
The Nurses (Daytime soap opera) genre [[soap opera]]
The Young Marrieds location [[Hollywood]]
The Young Marrieds genre [[soap opera]]
The Object Is genre [[game show]]
How's Your Mother-in-Law? genre [[comedy]] [[game show]]
Mythic Warriors creator [[CBS]]
Cousins (TV series) creator [[BBC Natural History Unit]]
Wild Africa format nature documentary]]
Cleghorne! format [[Situation comedy]]
Goenkale location [[Basque language]]
Chalkhill genre [[soap opera]]
Camouflage (2007 game show) genre [[game show]]
Search for a Star genre Category:Philippine reality television series]]
LA Ink genre [[reality show]]
Enjoy Yourself Tonight location [[Hong Kong]]
Enjoy Yourself Tonight genre [[variety show]]
Nashville (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
[[soap opera]]
MTN Gladiators genre [[game show]]
Roary the Racing Car location [[Canada]], [[Australia]]
Shenanigans (game show) genre [[game show]]
Iggy Arbuckle format [[animated series]]
Iggy Arbuckle location [[National Geographic Kids]]
George & Leo format Situation comedy]]
Kung Ako Ikaw genre [[reality TV]] [[comedy]]
Antikrundan genre Category:Swedish reality television series]]
Victoria Beckham: Coming to America location [[Canada]]
Clash! location [[India]]
Clash! genre [[game show]]
Bonde söker fru format [[reality television]]
Scott Baio Is 45...and Single genre [[reality television]]
The Singing Bee (Australia game show) genre Bee (U.S. game show)]]
A Deusa Vencida format [[telenovela]]
Win My Wage genre [[game show]]
Boogie Woogie (TV series) location Entertainment Television (India)]]
Kitty Cats format [[children's television series]]
Imagining Indians genre Documentary film]]
Alla mot en format [[game show]], Category:Swedish game shows]]
Tandarra location [[Homestead (buildings)]]
Pass the Buck (Australian game show) format [[game show]], Category:Australian game shows]]
Cold Feet (U.S. TV series) creator [[Cold Feet]]
Coming Out Stories format [[reality television]]
Slacker Cats creator [[Andy Riley]]
The Mint (Australia) format (game show)]]
I Hate My 30's genre [[Situation comedy]]
Be Bench / The Model Search genre [[reality TV]]
Cross Canada Barndance format [[variety show]]
Showdown (TV series) format [[game show]], Category:Canadian game shows]]
Twenty Questions (Canadian TV series) format [[game show]]
Gran Hermano (Spain) genre [[reality television]]
Heroes Unmasked genre [[Documentary film]]
A Model Life genre [[reality television]]
Grand Slam (US game show) genre [[game show]]
Win, Lose or Draw (UK game show) location [[Scottish Television]]
Win, Lose or Draw (UK game show) genre [[game show]]
Party Down location [[Rob Thomas (writer)]]
The Pickup Artist (TV series) format [[reality show]]
Race to the Altar format [[reality television]]
Murder (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Whizziwig format [[science fiction]]
Potter Puppet Pals location [[Harry Potter (series)]]
Sati...Satya Ki Shakti genre [[soap opera]]
Hoosier Millionaire genre [[game show]]
Yo amo a Juan Querendón location ]
Yo amo a Juan Querendón genre ]
The Generation Gap genre [[game show]]
IKON Philippines genre [[reality TV]]
Sierra (TV series) format [[crime drama]]
Chicken Soup (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Beggars and Choosers (TV series) format [[comedy-drama]]
Merv Griffin's Crosswords genre [[game show]]
Bustin' Loose (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Playboy's Penthouse location [[Los Angeles]]
The List (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Category:Canadian reality television series]]
Goodsports format [[children's television series]], [[Tasmania]]
The Real World: Hollywood genre [[reality television]]
Aly & AJ: Sister Act genre Category:American reality television series]]
Reckless (TV serial) creator [[Paul Abbott]]
Down the Shore format [[situation comedy]]
Wendy and Me format [[Situation comedy]]
Party Girl (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Significant Others (1998 TV series) location [[Los Angeles]]
Outnumbered format Situation comedy]]
Outnumbered location [[dementia]], [[Wandsworth]]
Antakshari Intercollegiate Championship genre [[game show]]
TMZ on TV location [[West Hollywood, California]]
Raven: The Secret Temple format [[game show]], Raven (game show)]]
Kimora: Life in the Fab Lane location [[Kimora Lee Simmons]]
Tormenta en el paraíso format [[telenovela]]
I'll Bet genre [[game show]]
A Woman of Substance (mini-series) creator [[Barbara Taylor Bradford]]
Three for the Money genre [[game show]]
Hot Seat (game show) genre [[game show]]
The Guinness Game genre [[game show]]
Love Me, Love Me Not (game show) location [[British Columbia]]
100 Grand (game show) genre [[game show]]
The Grind (TV series) location [[Broadway (Manhattan)]]
Flavor of Love (season 3) genre [[reality television]]
Time Will Tell (TV series) genre [[game show]]
The Next Great American Band genre [[reality television]]
An Evening With Marlene Dietrich format [[Marlene Dietrich]]
Dark Ages (TV series) format [[sitcom]]
Date with the Angels genre [[situation comedy]]
The Ellen Burstyn Show format [[Situation comedy]]
Making Fiends (TV series) format [[animated television series]]
Tim Gunn's Guide to Style genre [[reality television]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Bounty Girls: Miami genre Category:American reality television series]]
X-Man (TV series) format [[game show]]
And Everything Nice location [[New York City]]
Huddle Up Nittany Lion Fans location [[Happy Valley]]
Garage Matches format [[serial drama]]
Garage Matches location [[Canada]]
Are You Smarter Than a Canadian 5th Grader? location [[Canada]]
Are You Smarter Than a Canadian 5th Grader? genre [[game show]]
Sykes and a Big, Big Show format sketch comedy]]
Britain's Best Dish location [[Scotland]]
Live From Midtown format Category:American variety television series]]
The Manhunter format [[Police procedural]]
The Manhunter location [[Idaho]]
They Kiss Again (TV series) format [[Taiwanese drama]]
Jefferson Drum creator [[Jeff Richards (baseball player/actor)]]
Genius (TV series) location [[Genius (radio series)]]
Genius (TV series) genre [[comedy]] [[game show]]
Tripper's Day genre [[Situation comedy]]
Thunder Alley format [[Situation comedy]]
The Associates (U.S. TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
On the Road (TVB) location [[Hong Kong]]
Down You Go genre [[game show]]
London Ink genre [[reality show]]
The Vampira Show creator [[Maila Nurmi]]
The Vampira Show genre [[variety show]]
Happy Together (TV series) format [[variety show]]
Super Robot Mach Baron genre [[tokusatsu]]
National Bingo Night (Australian game show) format [[game show]]
BumtsiBum! genre [[game show]]
Fireworks (2006 TV series) format [[drama]]
A Shot at Love with Tila Tequila genre [[reality television]] [[dating game
Payday (TV series) creator [[Colin Murray]]
Payday (TV series) genre [[game show]]
America's Most Smartest Model genre [[reality television]]
Pete's PA genre [[reality television]]
Category:British reality television series]]
Scooter: Secret Agent format [[children's television program]]
Million Dollar Password location [[New York City]]
Super Robot Red Baron genre [[tokusatsu]]
Deal or No Deal (Maltese Game Show) location [[TVM (Malta)]]
Living on the Edge (TV series) location [[North West England]]
Living on the Edge (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
The Doombolt Chase genre [[science fiction]]
Bol Baby Bol genre [[Musical film]] [[game show]]
The Video Game (game show) format game show]]
Canned Film Festival location [[France]]
The Losers (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Rock of Love with Bret Michaels genre [[reality television]] [[dating game show]]
Ask Harriet format [[situation comedy]]
El Cor de la Ciutat format [[soap opera]]
Dance War: Bruno vs. Carrie Ann genre [[reality TV show]]
Popstars (Germany) genre [[reality television]]
What a Country! format [[Situation comedy]]
Megabucks Giveaway genre [[game show]]
Dollhouse (TV series) format [[science fiction]]
Sgorio Cymru location [[Malcolm Allen (footballer)]]
Doc (1975 TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Jack Holborn creator [[Leon Garfield]]
Dealer's Choice (game show) genre [[game show]]
William (TV series) creator [[Richmal Crompton]]
Just William (1970s TV series) creator [[Richmal Crompton]]
The Bonnie Hunt Show creator [[Bonnie Hunt]]
Real Life (TV program) format [[current affairs (news format)]]
Play the Game (TV series) location [[New York University]]
Motormouth (VH1) genre Category:American reality television series]]
The Kylie Show location [[The London Studios]]
TITV Everest 2007 genre [[reality television]]
Trinny & Susannah Undress the Nation location [http://www.merrymedia.co.uk/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=3081&Itemid=196 ITV1 Undress the Nation]
Trinny & Susannah Undress the Nation genre [[reality television]]
Chris Tarrant's Great Pretender genre [[game show]]
Just William (1990s TV series) creator [[Richmal Crompton]]
Crook & Chase genre [[talk show]]
Deadly Women format Vera Renczi]], Delphine LaLaurie]]
Extreme Survival location [[Italy]]
Speed (TV series) creator [[Jeremy Clarkson]]
The Bold Ones: The Lawyers genre [[legal drama]]
The Bold Ones: The Protectors genre [[crime drama]]
Topmodel genre [[reality television]]
The Baileys of Balboa format [[Situation comedy]]
The New Breed (TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
About Faces format [[game show]]
Gangland (TV series) genre [[Documentary film]]
Pets Win Prizes genre [[game show]]
Celebrity Rehab with Dr. Drew genre [[reality television]]
Pilot (Cold Feet) creator [[Mike Bullen]]
Australia's Next Top Model, Cycle 4 genre [[reality television]]
The Joey Bishop Show (talk show) format [[talk show]]
Wheel of Fortune (Philippines) genre (US game show)]]
Producers' Showcase location [[Color television#Compatible color]]
Survivor's Law II format [[TVB]]
Biker Mice from Mars (2006 TV series) format [[list of animated television series]]
The Tony Randall Show format [[Situation comedy]]
The Tony Randall Show location [[Philadelphia]]
Ego trip's Miss Rap Supreme genre [[reality television]]
A Perfect State genre [[situation comedy]]
At the End of My Leash genre [[reality television]]
Break the Bank (1976 game show) creator [[Jack Barry (television personality)]]
Break the Bank (1985 game show) format [[game show]]
Break the Bank (1985 game show) creator [[Richard S. Kline]]
The Kids Are All Right (UK game show) genre [[game show]]
Nothing But the Truth (UK game show) genre [[game show]]
Step It Up and Dance genre [[reality television]]
Clash of the Choirs genre [[reality show]]
Snoop Dogg's Father Hood format [[reality show]]
Snoop Dogg's Father Hood location [[Canada]]
I'd Do Anything (BBC TV series) genre talent show]]
Taking the Flak format [[comedy drama]]
Daughters-in-Law (TV series) format South Korean]] [[drama]]
Sé lo que hicisteis... creator [[La Sexta]]
Flashpoint (TV series) format police drama]]
Raising the Bar (TV series) format [[legal drama]]
Outback House format [[reality TV]]
Outback House location [[New South Wales]]
That's Amore! (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Thunder (TV series) location [[Canada]]
Christmas at the Riviera genre [[comedy drama]]
The First Eden creator [[David Attenborough]]
Véro genre [[talk show]]
Hanging In format [[Situation comedy]]
Hanging In creator [[Norman Lear]]
C'mon, Have A Go! genre [[game show]]
Aussie Queer Eye for the Straight Guy format [[reality television]]
Echo Beach (soap) location [[Australia]]
Living With Ed genre [[reality television]]
Double Time genre [[comedy drama]]
Hidden Faces format [[soap opera]]
Chef School genre [[reality television]]
Yo Momma (TV series) format game show]]
Moving Wallpaper location [[Australia]]
Lark Rise to Candleford (TV series) format costume drama]]
Lotto Weekend Miljonairs format [[game show]]
Free Agents creator [[Anthony Head]]
Nuestra Belleza Latina genre [[reality TV]]
Miss BG location [[Telefilm Canada]]
The Guard location [[British Columbia Coast]]
Land of the Tiger format nature documentary]]
To Me... To You... genre [[game show]]
Steven and Chris format [[talk show]]
Voicelugger format [[tokusatsu]]
American Gladiators (2008 TV series) format [[game show]]
Dinotopia (TV miniseries) location [http://www.moria.co.nz/sf/dinotopia.htm]
Dinotopia (TV miniseries) creator [[James Gurney]]
Man O Man (Australian game show) format [[game show]]
Microsoap creator [[Mark Haddon]]
Private Benjamin (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Dick Powell's Zane Grey Theater format [[Western (genre)]] [[anthology series]]
Out of the Question (game show) creator [[Glenn Robbins]]
The Murder Game (TV series) format [[reality series]]
All Around The Circle format [[variety television]]
Alphabet Soup (TV series) format [[children's television series]]
Great Railway Journeys location [[BBC Television]]
The Contender Asia genre [[Reality television
The Real Housewives of New York City genre [[reality television]]
Network (TV series) format [[variety television]] [[television series]]
APTN Mainstage format Category:Canadian variety television series]]
Bluff (TV series) format television game show]]
The Chopping Block format [[reality television]]
Fredag Hela Veckan location [[TV4 (Sweden)]]
Aubrey and Gus format [[children's television series]]
Bim Bam Boom format [[children's television series]]
The Gill Deacon Show format [[talk show]]
Shady Deal at Sunny Acres creator [[Roy Huggins]]
Mona McCluskey genre [[Situation comedy]]
Scott Baio Is 46...and Pregnant genre [[reality television]]
Parking Wars location [[Philadelphia]]
Becoming (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Gone Country (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
The Mr. Men Show location [[Glendale, California]]
Canadian Express format [[variety television]]
Amateur's Guide to Love genre [[game show]]
Chain Letter (US game show) genre [[game show]]
My Big Redneck Wedding format [[reality television series
Malibu U format [[variety show]]
Jetstream (TV series) genre [[Documentary (film)]]
The Collaborators format [[police procedural]] [[crime drama]]
Mungerilal Ke Haseen Sapne creator [[James Thurber]]
The Detectives Starring Robert Taylor format [[Police procedural]]
The Groovy Show location [[Santa Monica, California]]
The Suite Life on Deck location ]
Return to Peyton Place (TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
Flavor of Love Girls: Charm School genre [[reality show]]
Tightrope (TV series) format [[crime drama]]
X-perimental creator [[CBBC]]
Correlli location [[Australia]]
Here Come the Newlyweds genre [[reality television series]]
Transamerican Love Story genre [[reality television]]
Janice & Abbey genre [[reality television]]
Left of Center (comedy group) location [video], [HD]
Left of Center (comedy group) genre [[sketch comedy]]
Star Trek: The Continuing Mission format [[science fiction]]
Doce Fugitiva format [[telenovela]]
Please Don't Eat the Daisies (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Visible Vote '08: A Presidential Forum location ]
The Weekenders (UK TV series) creator [[Vic Reeves]]
[[Bob Mortimer]]
Kya Aap Paanchvi Pass Se Tez Hain? genre [[game show]]
Million's Poet genre [[reality television]]
An Aussie Goes Barmy format [[reality television]]
Amne$ia genre [[game show]]
China's Next Top Model, Cycle 1 genre [[reality show]]
Aristocrats (TV series) creator [[Stella Tillyard]]
An Aussie Goes Bolly format [[reality television]]
La classe de 5e genre [[game show]]
Get Lost! creator [[Alan Plater]]
Farmer Wants a Wife (U.S. TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Ax Men location [[Buxton, Oregon]]
George Negus Tonight format [[current affairs (news format)]]
So You Think You Can Dance (Malaysia, season 1) genre [[reality show]]
SMAP×SMAP genre Japanese variety show]]
TV Patrol Pampanga location [[San Fernando, Pampanga]]
Sofia's Diary location [[Portugal]]
90210 (TV series) creator [[Jeff Judah]]
Change (TV series) format [[Japanese television drama]]
Nissene på låven format [[reality TV]]
Shaun Micallef's World Around Him format [[sketch comedy]]
Boone (TV series) creator [[Earl Hamner, Jr.
Boone (TV series) genre [[drama]]
Teenage Kicks (TV series) location [[Teddington Studios]]
Dream of the Red Chamber (1987 TV series) location [[Standard Mandarin]]
The Bed-Sit Girl format [[Situation comedy]]
The RuPaul Show format [[variety show]]
The Revenge Files of Alistair Fury creator [[Jamie Rix]]
I Know My Kid's a Star genre [[reality television]] [[TV show]]
High School Confidential (TV series) location [[Blue Valley Northwest High School]]
America's Prom Queen genre [[reality TV]]
Næturvaktin location [[Reykjavík]]
Celebracadabra genre [[reality television]]
So You Think You Can Dance Canada genre [[reality show]]
Amar en tiempos revueltos location ]
Lost in Austen creator [[Guy Andrews]]
[[Jane Austen]]
The Family Man (American TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Hole in the Wall (Australian game show) format [[game show]]
A Shot at Love II with Tila Tequila genre [[reality television]] [[dating game show]]
Mister Eleven creator [[Sean Maguire]]
[[Denis Lawson]]
Mister Eleven genre [[Romance film]]
Suomen huippumalli haussa format [[reality show]]
Beat the Star genre [[game show]]
In Plain Sight genre [[drama]]
The Joey Bishop Show (sitcom) format [[Situation comedy]]
Minor Adjustments format [[Situation comedy]]
Inside MMA creator [[Mark Cuban]]
¡Viva Hollywood! genre [[VH1]] [[reality television]]
The Paper (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
La Dama de Troya format [[telenovela
Pantanal (telenovela) format [[telenovela]]
Da Big Show genre [[game show]]
Chanelle: Wannabe Popstar (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
The Beiderbecke Trilogy creator [[Alan Plater]]
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon genre late-night talk show]]
Frozen Planet format [[nature documentary]]
We'll Get By genre [[Situation comedy]]
Draadstaal format [[sketch comedy]], Category:Television sketch shows]]
Ik hou van Holland genre [[game show]]
High School Musical: A Seleção genre [[reality television]]
Living Lohan format [[reality television]]
Nero Wolfe (1981 TV series) creator [[Rex Stout]]
Pamahaw Espesyal location [[Cagayan de Oro City]]
The Betty Hutton Show format [[Situation comedy]]
Mack & Myer for Hire format [[Situation comedy]]
Deliver Me (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Life with Elizabeth format [[Situation comedy]]
Report to Murphy format situation comedy]]
Postcode Challenge genre [[game show]]
Nuevo Rico Nuevo Pobre format [[telenovela]]
AWA All-Star Wrestling location [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Bringing Up Buddy creator [[Joe Connelly (producer)]]
[[Bob Mosher]]
Bringing Up Buddy genre [[situation comedy]]
Mom's Dead Upset format [[South Korean]] [[drama]]
The Gruen Transfer location ]
Bowling Headliners location [[Queens, New York]]
Warehouse 13 genre [[science fiction]]
Querida Enemiga location [[Mexico City]]
Last Choir Standing genre talent show]]
High School Musical: Get in the Picture genre [[reality television]]
Project Runway Australia genre [[reality television]]
The Real World: Brooklyn format [[reality television]]
The Real World: Brooklyn location [[Manhattan]]
2008 MuchMusic Video Awards location [[Toronto]]
Juvenile Jury format [[game show]]
Let's Join Joanie location [[CBS Columbia Square]]
Run, Buddy, Run genre [[situation comedy]]
It's Not What You Know (game show) genre [[game show]]
Rides (American TV series) genre [[reality TV]]
The Monroes (1966 TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
Margie (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Local Edition location [[Cadillac, Michigan]]
The Interns (TV series) format [[Medical drama]]
Groomer Has It genre [[reality TV]] [[game show]]
Secret Millionaire genre [[reality television]]
Ampang Medikal format [[medical drama]]
Hole in the Wall (U.S. game show) format [[AsianWeek]]
Hole in the Wall (U.S. game show) location wrong"], [[AsianWeek]]
X Factor (Italy) location [[Italy]]
Kya Aap Paanchvi Fail Champu Hain? genre [[game show]]
Stake Out genre [[game show]]
Home Free (TV series) creator [[Richard Gurman]]
Maestro (TV series) genre talent show]]
Broadway to Hollywood location [[Broadway to Hollywood (1933 film)]]
Not Just Another Cable News Show creator [[CNN: Headline News]]
Zorro (1990 TV series) genre [[Action (genre)]]
[[Adventure (genre)]] [[Dramatic programming]]
What the Industrial Revolution Did for Us format [[documentary film]]
The Lost World of Friese-Greene format [[documentary film]]
The Lost World of Tibet format [[documentary film]]
Rich Bride Poor Bride genre Category:Canadian reality television series]]
Space Command (TV series) format [[Science fiction
I Love Betty La Fea genre [[Philippine drama]]
Pistols 'n' Petticoats format [[Situation comedy]]
Don't Forget the Lyrics! (UK game show) genre game show]]
Murder Music: A History of Black Metal format metal music]]
Hulk Hogan's Celebrity Championship Wrestling genre [[reality television]]
Hollyoaks Later location [[Scotland]]
The Tycoon (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Reach for the Stars (game show) format [[game show]], Category:American game shows]]
Outsiders Inn location [[Gone Country (TV series)]]
Outsiders Inn genre [[reality television]]
Your Place or Mine? genre [[game show]]
Wikipedia:Article Incubator/Crash (1984 TV series) format [[science fiction]]
Rubbernecker (TV series) genre [[reality tv]]
Category:British reality television series]]
The Aquabats Super Show! location [[Los Angeles, California]]
The Secret Life of the American Teenager location [[Canada]]
The Baby Borrowers (U.S. TV series) genre [[reality television show]]
Mister Roberts (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The John Allan Cameron Show format Variety show]]
The Alaska Experiment genre Discovery Channel]] [[reality television series]]
Hwang Jini (TV series) format [[Korean drama]]
The Apprentice (Irish TV series) format [[reality television series
Napalm Death: Thrash to Death format metal music]]
Zorro and Son format [[Situation comedy]]
FNMTV location [[Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]]
Life (BBC TV series) format nature documentary]]
Los Protegidos format [[telenovela]]
MTV Splitsvilla format [[reality show]]
The Big Money Game format game show]]
Hong Kong (TV series) location [[Hong Kong]]
A Favorita format [[telenovela]]
Kokhav Nolad 6 genre [[reality TV show
FYI (TV series) creator [[Hal Linden]]
Tokyo Friend Park 2 format [[game show]]
Hero to Zero creator [[Michael Owen]]
87th Precinct (TV series) location [[New York City]]
Less Than Kind format [[comedy-drama]]
Landward location [[Scotland]]
Who Dares, Sings! format [[game show]]
Verminators format [[reality television]]
Surviving Suburbia genre [[Situation comedy]]
In Harm's Way (TV series) genre [[reality television series
After the Attack genre [[reality television]]
Me and the Boys format [[Situation comedy]]
Stage Show (TV series) genre [[variety show]]
Family Pride (TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
Sons of Anarchy location [[Northern California]]
It's Anybody's Guess format [[game show]]
Sa Dulo Ng Walang Hanggan creator [[ABS-CBN]]
The Cho Show genre [[Situation comedy]]
Don Adams' Screen Test genre [[game show]]
People Will Talk (game show) genre [[game show]]
Anniversary Game genre [[game show]]
Reality Bites Back genre [[reality television]]
The N's Student Body genre [[reality television]]
The Singing Bee (U.S. game show) genre [[game show]]
Chandrakanta (TV series) location [[Chandrakanta (novel)]]
You are a Supermodel, Cycle 4 genre [[reality show]]
Kan-Cheong Kitchen format game show]]
Top Club format Category:British game shows]]
Wanna Bet? genre [[reality game show]]
Catch 21 genre [[game show]]
Caribbean Cops location [[Jamaica]]
New York Goes to Hollywood genre [[reality television]] [[VH1]]
Hasratein format [[soap opera]]
Quelli dell'intervallo genre [[situation comedy]]
Duets (Belize) genre [[variety show]]
Good News (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Australia's Next Top Model, Cycle 5 genre [[reality television]]
[[FOX8]]
America's Next Top Model, Cycle 12 location [[New York City]]
Very Small Business (TV series) format ]] [[comedy]]
Pinoy Fear Factor genre [[reality show]]
Buzzin' (TV series) location [[California]]
Men Behaving Badly (U.S. TV series) location [[Indianapolis]]
Battle of the Brains (TV series) genre [[game show]]
Samurai Girl (TV miniseries) creator [[Carrie Asai]]
Not in Front of the Children format situation comedy]]
Fáilte Towers genre Raidió Teilifís Éireann]] [[reality television]]
My Family's Got GUTS creator [[TNA Wrestling]]
My Family's Got GUTS genre [[game show]]
Colgate Theatre genre [[anthology series]]
3rd Degree (game show) format [[game show]]
Celebrity Bainisteoir genre [[reality show]]
Sex & Sensibility location [[Ireland]], [[Dublin]]
Man with a Camera format [[Police procedural]]
The Young Pioneers (TV series) creator [[Michael Landon]]
The Young Pioneers (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
From G's to Gents genre [[MTV]] [[reality television]]
The Tony Rock Project format [[sketch comedy]]
How Not to Live Your Life location [[London]]
Hos Martin format [[situation comedy]]
Nick Arcade (game show) genre [[game show]]
The Living Planet creator [[David Attenborough]]
The Private Life of Plants creator [[David Attenborough]]
Don Juan y Su Bella Dama format telenovela]]
13: Fear Is Real genre [[reality television]]
Street Patrol genre [[reality television]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Real World/Road Rules Challenge: The Island format game show]]
Mutual Friends format [[comedy drama, ]
G.I. Joe: Resolute creator [[Warren Ellis]]
[[Sam Register]]
The Real Housewives of Atlanta genre [[reality television]]
Sqrambled Scuares location [[Boone, North Carolina]]
Sqrambled Scuares genre [[game show]]
Amazon (2008 TV series) format [[documentary film]]
The Pit (TV series) location [[Sky Digital (UK & Ireland)]]
Wogan's Perfect Recall creator [[Terry Wogan]]
Tabatha's Salon Takeover genre [[reality television]]
Whistleblower (TV series) location [[County Louth]]
Your Money location [[New York City]]
Europe: A Natural History format nature documentary]]
TimeShift Trivia format [[game show]]
Gossip Girl (TV series) creator [[Josh Schwartz]]
Gossip Girl (TV series) genre [[teen drama]]
The Owl Service (TV series) creator [[Alan Garner]]
Hairspray: The School Musical genre [[reality television]]
The Way We Live Now (2001 TV serial) creator [[Anthony Trollope]]
[[Andrew Davies (writer)]]
Maximum Drive format game shows]], game shows]]
The Mole (Australian TV series) format [[reality show]]
Okay, Mother format [[game show]]
Tess of the D'Urbervilles (TV serial) creator [[Thomas Hardy]]
[[David Nicholls (writer)]]
Good Sports format [[Situation comedy]]
One in a Million (US TV series) genre [[Situation comedy]]
Caminho das Índias format [[telenovela
Caminhos do Coração format [[telenovela]]
Man Against Crime location ]
Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat genre [[thriller (genre)]]
The Fenn Street Gang genre [[situation comedy]]
Trivial Pursuit: America Plays format [[game show]]
The Face Is Familiar format [[game show]]
The Labours of Erica genre [[situation comedy]]
World's Toughest Fixes format [[reality series]]
Your Show Time creator [[Arthur Shields]]
Melody Rules creator TV3 (New Zealand)]]
America's Toughest Jobs genre [[reality television]]
The New Addams Family format [[Situation comedy]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? (Armenian game show) location [[transliteration]]
Kahe Naa Kahe genre [[soap opera]]
The Next Star genre [[reality television]]
As the Cookie Crumbles format [[soap opera]]
As the Cookie Crumbles location [[Kraft Canada]]
As the Cookie Crumbles genre [[soap opera]]
Where the Legend Begins location [[Hong Kong]]
Il Capo dei Capi location [[Italy]]
Beautiful People (UK TV series) creator [[Simon Doonan]]
Sense and Nonsense genre [[game show]]
Shirts & Skins location [[San Francisco, California]]
Public Morals (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Public Morals (TV series) creator [[Steven Bochco]]
Americana (TV series) format [[game show]]
Charade Quiz genre [[game show]]
Ensign O'Toole genre [[situation comedy]]
Front Row Center format [[variety show]]
Dogface (TV series) format [[sketch comedy]]
The Johns Hopkins Science Review location [[Baltimore]]
Canada's Worst Driver 4 location [[Ontario]], [[New Westminster, British Columbia]]
Empire (1962 TV series) creator [[Terry Moore (actress)]]
[[Kathleen Hite]]
Empire (1962 TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
Redigo (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]] [[drama]]
The Old American Barn Dance genre [[country music]]
The Quest (TV series) location [[San Francisco, California]]
The Quest (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
ABC News Breakfast location [[New South Wales]], [[New South Wales]]
Don't Call Me Charlie format [[Situation comedy]]
Don't Call Me Charlie location [[Paris]]
Philippines Scariest Challenge genre Category:Philippine reality television series]]
Jeena Isi Ka Naam Hai genre [[talk show]]
Hawkeye (TV series) location [[Canada]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? (Kazakh game show) genre [[game show]]
Tucker's Witch location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Tucker's Witch genre [[soap opera]]
Iditarod: Toughest Race on Earth genre [[reality television]]
Betiyaan Apni Yaa Paraaya Dhan genre [[soap opera]]
50 Cent: The Money and the Power genre [[reality show]]
The Californians (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
Big Apple (TV series) genre [[police procedural]]
Paris Hilton's British Best Friend genre [[reality television]]
Good Sunday format [[variety show]]
The Roy Rogers and Dale Evans Show location [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Rita Rocks genre [[Situation comedy]]
Mickey (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Longitude (TV series) creator [[Granada Productions]]
Momma's Boys genre [[reality television]]
Glynis format [[situation comedy]]
Cash Cab (U.S. game show) format [[game show]]
Hello Kitty's Furry Tale Theater format [[Hello Kitty]]
Going My Way (TV series) location [[New York City]]
Winning Streak: Dream Ticket format [[game show]]
D. L. Hughley Breaks the News creator [[D. L. Hughley]]
Kas laimės milijoną? genre [[game show]]
The Tab Hunter Show location [[California]]
TV Patrol Socsksargen location [[General Santos City]]
Raven: The Dragon's Eye format [[game show]], Raven (game show)]]
Occupation (TV serial) creator [[Peter Bowker]]
Radhi Study Go! format [[reality television show, [[Kota Damansara]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? (South African game show) location [[South Africa]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? (South African game show) genre [[game show]]
Auntie's Bloomers creator [[Terry Wogan]]
Bai wan da ying jia genre [[game show]]
You are a Supermodel, Cycle 1 genre [[reality show]]
Bus Stop (TV series) format [[drama]]
Tamanna House genre [[Thriller (genre)]]
Babul Ki Duwayen Leti Jaa genre Indian soap opera]]
Nature's Great Events format [[nature documentary]]
Razzmatazz (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Category:Indian reality television series]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? (Nigerian game show) genre [[game show]]
Kya Aap Banaingay Crorepati? genre [[game show]]
Kōṭīṣvaraṉ genre [[game show]]
What a Dummy format [[Situation comedy]]
Gay Weddings genre [[reality television]]
Ichabod and Me creator [[Bob Mosher]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? (Malaysian game show) genre [[game show]]
[[game show]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: Canadian Edition genre [[game show]]
Outlaws (1960 TV series) location [[Stillwater, Oklahoma]]
Outlaws (1960 TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
Estate of Panic genre [[reality show]]
Target: The Corruptors! genre [[crime drama]]
AFL Game Day location [[Australian Football League]]
Upwardly Mobile format [[Situation comedy]]
Colm and Jim-Jim's Home Run format [[game show]]
The Hathaways genre [[situation comedy]]
$100,000 Fortune Hunt genre [[game show]]
TV Patrol Caraga location [[Butuan City]]
An Aussie Goes Calypso format [[reality television]]
O Cravo e a Rosa format [[telenovela]]
Blush: The Search For the Next Great Makeup Artist format [[reality television]]
Downsize Me! genre Category:Fitness reality television series]]
A Double Shot at Love genre [[reality television]] [[dating game show]]
Big Barn Farm location [[BBC]]
Big Barn Farm creator [[Michael Carrington (television executive)]]
Project Runway Korea genre [[reality television]]
Game Show in My Head creator [[Ashton Kutcher]]
Game Show in My Head genre [[game show]]
I Love Money genre [[USA]]
Kohi Apna Sa genre [[soap opera]]
Wildlife SOS location [[Leatherhead, Surrey]]
The Man and the Challenge genre [[science fiction
Five Star Jubilee format [[country music]]
Your Bad Self format sketch comedy]]
Cowboy G-Men format [[Western (genre)]]
Celebrity Rehab Presents Sober House genre [[reality television]]
Highly Recommended format [[game show]]
MTV Roadies Hell Down Under format [[reality television]]
Tool Academy (season 1) genre [[reality television]]
Megan Wants a Millionaire genre [[reality television]]
Bonino (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
RuPaul's Drag Race format [[reality television]]
It Takes a Worried Man genre [[Situation comedy]]
Pabst Blue Ribbon Bouts format Category:CBS Sports]]
The Lawless Years genre [[crime drama]]
The Nancy Walker Show creator [[Norman Lear]]
Brendan O'Carroll's Hot Milk and Pepper format Game show]]
Dan Raven location [[California]]
Dan Raven genre [[crime drama]]
Northwest Passage (TV series) location [[Robert Rogers (soldier)]]
It's a Man's World (TV series) location [[Ohio (U.S. state)]]
It's a Man's World (TV series) genre [[comedy]]
[[drama]]
The 39 Steps (2008 film) location [[BBC]], [[Scotland]]
The 39 Steps (2008 film) creator [[John Buchan]]
[[Lizzie Mickery]]
Personality (TV series) format [[game show]]
Above Suspicion (TV drama) creator [[Lynda La Plante]]
Rasen (TV series) creator [[Koji Suzuki]]
Showhouse format [[reality television]]
WOW: The CatholicTV Challenge genre [[game show]]
Ray Mears' World of Survival (TV series) location [[Italy]]
Ray Mears' Bushcraft location [[Italy]]
Wild Food location [[Italy]]
Wild Food genre [[Documentary film]]
Ray Mears Goes Walkabout location [[Australia]]
The Lovers and Friends Show location [[South Florida]]
The Decorating Adventures of Ambrose Price genre Category:Canadian reality television series]]
Smile...You're Under Arrest! genre [[reality show]]
K.O.3an Guo format [[Taiwanese drama]]
Love and Marriage (1959 TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Bikini Destinations creator [[HDNet]]
China's Next Top Model, Cycle 2 genre [[reality show]]
Custer (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)
Underbelly: A Tale of Two Cities location [[Griffith, New South Wales]]
Brave Eagle genre [[Western (genre)]]
Tomica Hero: Rescue Fire format [[tokusatsu]]
Smithsonian Channel's Sound Revolution genre [[Documentary film]]
Dough Re Mi genre [[game show]]
The New Phil Silvers Show creator [[Phil Silvers]]
On Your Way format [[game show]]
Country Style (TV series) genre [[variety show]]
The Electric Company (2009 TV series) location Electric Company (1971 TV series)]]
The Biggest Winner genre [[reality television]]
The Legend of Jesse James (TV series) location [[Robert Ford (outlaw)]]
The Legend of Jesse James (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]] [[television series]]
Harlem Heights (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Treasure Quest (TV series) location Dettweiler]
Who Wants to Be a Superhero? (UK TV series) location [[London]]
Who Wants to Be a Superhero? (UK TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Gladiaattorit format [[game show]]
On the Spot! (game show) genre [[game show]]
The Real World: Cancun format [[reality television]]
Arka Sıradakiler location [http://www.mint.com.tr/arkasiradakiler/?p=1 Arka Sıradakiler FOX'da Başlıyor]
Parenthood (1990 TV series) format [[comedy-drama]]
Ek Safar Aisa Kabhi Socha Na Tha location [[Sony Entertainment Television India]]
The Secret Life of Elephants format nature documentary]]
Read Out! format talk show]]
Dad's Army creator [[Jimmy Perry]]
[[David Croft]]
National Lampoon's Funny Money genre [[game show]]
Chamas da Vida format [[telenovela]]
Hana Yori Dango (TV series) format [[Japanese television drama]]
Hana Yori Dango Returns (TV series) format [[Japanese television drama]]
Two Faces West genre [[Western (genre)]]
The Roar of the Rails format [[children's television series]]
Jockeys (TV series) format reality series]]
The Rounders (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
Stoked (TV series) location [[Calgary]]
Happy (1960 TV series) location [[California]]
Jimmy Two-Shoes location [[Canada]]
Glee (TV series) genre [[Musical theatre]] [[comedy-drama]]
The West Country Tonight location [[Bristol]]
Your First Impression location [[Dean Miller (broadcaster)]]
To Catch a Predator genre [[reality television]]
The Biggest Loser (Netherlands TV series) genre [[reality television]]
City Detective (TV series) genre crime drama]]
Frontier (1955 TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
Survivor Philippines location [[Manila]]
Snog Marry Avoid? format [[reality TV]]
Snog Marry Avoid? genre [[reality TV]]
BrainSurge format [[game show]]
Go Girls genre [[Auckland]]
Donny & Marie (1976 TV series) genre [[variety show]]
The Adventures of Kit Carson format [[Western (genre)]]
The Marshal of Gunsight Pass genre [[Western (genre)]] [[television series]]
SKWOD location [[New York]]
The Oregon Trail (TV series) creator [[Rod Taylor]]
The Oregon Trail (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
Whispering Smith (TV series) format Western (genre)]]
Whispering Smith (TV series) creator [[Allan Pinkerton]]
I Love Money (season 1) genre [[reality television]] [[game show]]
Kahan Gaye Woh Log location [[India]]
The Stu Erwin Show format [[Situation comedy]]
A Touch of Murder creator [[Robert Graves]]
Midnight DJ genre [[Horror fiction]]
Griff (TV series) genre [[crime drama]]
The Gabby Hayes Show genre [[Western (genre)]]
Spin the Picture format [[game show]]
Super Morning location [[Japan]]
Movie Stars (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
Chi vuol essere milionario? – Edizione Straordinaria genre [[game show]]
Gamble on Love genre [[game show]]
This is Music location [[Chicago]]
The Future is Wild (TV series) creator [[Brett Jubinville]]
WCG Ultimate Gamer genre [[reality television]]
The Chopping Block (U.S. TV series) format [[reality television]]
The Chopping Block (U.S. TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Real Chance of Love genre [[reality television]] [[dating game
Horne & Corden creator [[Jon Brown]]
Horne & Corden genre [[sketch comedy]]
Candy Girls format [[reality television]]
ATV Today location [[Independent Television News]]
Lewis & Clark (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Kerwhizz format [[game show]], [[CBeebies]]
Shannon (1961 TV series) genre [[crime drama]]
Shannon (1981 TV series) location [[California]]
Shannon (1981 TV series) genre [[crime drama]]
Dante (TV series) location [[California]], [[nightclub]]
Dante (TV series) creator [[Blake Edwards]]
Burey Bhi Hum Bhale Bhi Hum genre [[comedy-drama]]
Karaoke Star Jr. creator [[CMT (Canada)]]
Vecinos (Colombian telenovela) format [[telenovela]]
My Friend Flicka (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
A Question of Genius genre [[game show]]
Missing (2009 TV series) creator [[Mark Wingett]]
Yellowstone (BBC TV series) format nature documentary]]
Yellowstone (BBC TV series) creator [[Peter Firth]]
Hello Goodbye (TV series) genre [[reality television show]]
Category:Dutch reality television series]]
The DuPont Show with June Allyson format [[variety show]]
Out of Control (TV series) genre [[comedy]] [[
Tough Love (season 1) genre [[reality television]]
How to Marry a Millionaire (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
How to Marry a Millionaire (TV series) location [[New York City]]
Seiun Kamen Machineman format [[tokusatsu]]
Un Mundo Perfecto creator [[Roberto Pettinato]]
Déjame vivir location [http://www.alma-latina.net/00awards/1982.shtml]
Osbournes: Reloaded genre [[variety show]]
Wordplay (UK game show) format [[game show]]
South Pacific (TV series) creator [[BBC Natural History Unit]]
Watch Your Mouth (TV series) format [[comedy-drama]]
CP24 Breakfast format [[morning show]]
New York Goes to Work genre [[reality television]] [[VH1]]
Bermúdez (telenovela) format [[telenovela]]
Porta a Porta genre [[talk show]]
AnnoZero genre [[talk show]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? (Indonesian game show) genre [[game show]]
The Silent Service (TV series) genre [[Television syndication]] [[anthology series
Pinoy Bingo Night format [[game show]]
PokerFace: Dil Sachcha Chehra Jhootha genre [[game show]]
Op zoek naar Maria genre [[reality television]]
Op zoek naar Joseph genre talent show]]
Op zoek naar Evita genre talent show]]
Op zoek naar Mary Poppins genre talent show]]
Pretty Wicked genre [[reality show]]
Fame and Fortune (US) genre [[game show]]
The Wanda Sykes Show genre [[talk show]]
The Langoliers (TV miniseries) creator [[Stephen King]]
Emma (2009 TV serial) format Autumn]
Emma (2009 TV serial) creator [[Jane Austen]]
[[Sandy Welch]]
Hole in the Wall (Polish game show) location Wall (UK game show)]]
Hole in the Wall (Polish game show) genre (UK game show)]]
The Crystal Lite Show format [[talk show]]
The Brothers Brannagan format [[Police procedural]] [[television series]]
Top Chef Masters genre [[reality competition]]
Mesa para tres format [[telenovela]]
Faujji...The Iron Man location [[DD National]]
Dish! format talk show]]
Teens in the Wild format Direct Cinema]]
Jawbreaker (TV series) format [[talk show]]
Chris Moyles' Quiz Night genre [[game show]]
The Legend of Dick and Dom location Magic (illusion)]]
Poder Paralelo format [[telenovela]], [[Folha Online]]
The Wannabes (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Boston Rock location [[Massachusetts]], [[Harvard Square]]
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards location [[Toronto]]
Snip (TV series) location [[Australia]]
Around the World for Free creator [[Alex Boylan]]
The Sky's the Limit (game show) genre [[game show]]
Hider in the House creator [[Jason King (radio)]]
That's Life (1998 TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
That's Life (1998 TV series) location [[Queens]]
The ABC Comedy Hour format Category:American variety television series]]
PitchMen location Tampa home]
PitchMen genre [
The Two Coreys (TV series) format [[reality show]]
Guerrilla Gourmet location Pigeon "]
The Pressure Cooker location [[Dublin]]
The Bridge (TV series) format [[police drama]]
4th and Long genre [[reality television series]]
Election (CBBC) creator [[Jonathan Dimbleby]]
HomeMADE format [[reality television]]
Nobody's Perfect (TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Band of Brothers (TV series) genre [[reality show]]
Muodin huipulle genre [[reality television]]
Sweet Justice format [[legal drama]]
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag location [[British Columbia]], [[Canada]]
India's Got Talent location ]
Stage of Youth format [[Chinese drama]]
Good Daddy format [[variety show]]
The Brian Keith Show format [[Situation comedy]]
Comedy Nation format [[sketch comedy]]
My Life as an Animal creator [[Terry Nutkins]]
The Fashion Show (U.S. TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Mumbai Calling location [[Mumbai]]
Magical Love format [[Taiwanese drama]]
Countdown to the Crown genre [[reality series]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Warriors in Transit format Category:Television drama]]
Isa TKM format [[telenovela]]
MTV Force India The Fast and The Gorgeous format [[reality show]]
The Gisele MacKenzie Show format [[variety show]]
The Gisele MacKenzie Show creator [[Gisele MacKenzie]]
Entertainment Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega genre [[reality show]]
The Middle (TV series) location [[Indiana]]
My Queen format [[soap opera]]
Human Target (2010 TV series) format [[Action (fiction)]] [[drama]]
Past Life (TV series) format [[crime drama]]
Mexico's Next Top Model format [[reality television]]
The Deep End (TV series) genre [[midseason replacement]]
ABC Rocks format [[music video]], Category:American variety television series]]
The Red Buttons Show format Category:Television variety shows]]
Dear Friend: Madrasta creator [[GMA Network]]
Congo (BBC TV series) format nature documentary]]
I'm a Celebrity…Get Me out of Here! (U.S. TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Tool Academy genre [[reality tv]]
Stairway to Heaven (Philippines TV series) creator [[Joyce E. Bernal]]
Meteor Shower (TV series) format [[Chinese drama]]
Jenny's War creator [[Steve Gethers]]
Midnight Monster Hop location [[Uniontown, Pennsylvania]]
Adam's Family Tree format [[comedy]]
Quiz! Hexagon II creator [[Fuji Television]]
El Señor de la Querencia format [[telenovela]]
BrainRush genre [[game show]]
Michael McIntyre's Comedy Roadshow creator [[Michael McIntyre]]
New Zealand's Next Top Model, Cycle 1 location [[Auckland, New Zealand]]
Real Chance of Love (season 2) genre [[reality television]] [[dating game show]]
Força-Tarefa format [[Marçal Aquino]]
Glenn Martin, DDS genre [[stop-motion animation]]
Alan Carr: Chatty Man creator [[Alan Carr]]
The Beast (2009 TV series) format [[Police procedural]]
Kelly (TV series) format [[variety show]]
Nausheen Sardar Ali creator [[Model (person)]]
Good Morning, Internet! location [[New York City]]
College Hill South Beach genre Category:American reality television series]]
Flappers (TV series) location [[Canada]]
Cluedo (Australian game show) format game show]]
Top Gear: Botswana Special genre ]]
Quem quer ser um milionário? genre [[game show]]
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? (China) location [[Golden Week (China)]]
Toddlers & Tiaras genre [[reality television]]
The George Sanders Mystery Theater format Mystery fiction]] [[drama]]
Crossroads (1955 TV series) format religion]] [[drama]]
TV Reader's Digest format anthology]] [[drama]]
Pursuit (TV series) format anthology]] [[drama]]
The 1940s House location [[New Zealand]]
Father & Son (TV serial) creator [[Frank Deasy]]
I Survived a Japanese Game Show (season 1) genre [[reality show]]
I Survived a Japanese Game Show (season 2) genre [[reality show]]
variety show]]
I'm the Law format police drama]]
Lingo (Dutch game show) genre [[game show]]
(US game show)]]
The Man Behind the Badge format police drama]]
La quiero a morir format [[telenovela]], [[telenovela]]
You Have Been Watching creator [[David Croft]]
You Have Been Watching genre [[panel game]]
A Corazón Abierto (telenovela) format [[telenovela]]
The Great American Road Trip genre [[reality television]]
The Vent! format sketch comedy]]
Gabriela, giros del destino format [[telenovela]]
Dating in the Dark format reality show]]
The Little Couple genre [[reality television]]
Arcadia (TV series) creator [[Diego Burgos]]
SportsNation (TV series) creator [[Colin Cowherd]]
The Biggest Loser: Second Chances genre [[reality television]]
Catch It Keep It format [[game show]]
Catch It Keep It creator [[Mike Senese]]
The Riff Raff Element creator [[Debbie Horsfield]]
[[Jeremy Ancock]]
Kelly Kelly (TV series) format situation comedy]]
Australia's Perfect Couple format [[reality television]]
The T.O. Show genre [[reality television]]
Second Chance (TV series) format [[sitcom]]
Second Chance (TV series) creator [[David W. Duclon]]
Kal Tak format [[current affairs (news format)]]
Action Réaction genre [[game show]]
SEC Network location [[Southeastern Conference]]
El radar format [[Current affairs (news format)]]
Scruples (TV miniseries) creator [[Judith Krantz]]
There Goes the Neighborhood (TV series) genre [[prime-time]] [[reality television]]
The Raw Sessions location [[Temple Bar, Dublin]]
Pawn Stars genre [[documentary]] [[reality television series
Back in the Day (game show) genre [[game show]]
Qubit (game show) format [[game show]]
Single-Handed (2007 drama) format [[drama]]
Total Xposure genre [[reality television]]
Project Runway Philippines genre [[reality television]]
The World's Funniest Moments genre [[Reality show]]
NRL Dream format [[Rugby League]]
The Cher Show format [[variety show]]
The Good Night Chicago Show genre [[talk show]]
The Cube (game show) genre [[game show]]
Real Situation Saturday format [[variety show]]
Deal or No Deal (Ireland) genre [[game show]]
No Limite genre [[reality television]] [[game show]]
The Biggest Loser (UK TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Suok Ghwari Chi Shi Millonar? location [[English language
Lip Service (TV series) location [[Glasgow, Scotland]]
Ikaw Sana creator [[GMA Network]]
Paddington Green (UK TV series) location [[London]]
Special Ops Mission genre [[reality TV]]
Walk on the Wild Side (TV series) format sketch show]]
VIP Dance location [[Bulgaria]]
Lost Land of the Volcano creator [[BBC Natural History Unit]]
Beauty and the Geek Australia genre [[reality]]
Meet McGraw genre [[drama]]
The Guy Mitchell Show genre [[variety show]]
The Biggest Loser Asia (season 1) genre [[reality television]]
Sally (1957 TV series) format [[situation comedy]]
Tough Love (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Tough Love (season 2) genre [[reality television]]
The Last Days of Lehman Brothers location [[London]]
The Biggest Loser South Africa genre [[reality television]]
Addicted to Beauty genre [[reality television]]
Tiagong Akyat (TV series) creator Agimat: Ang Mga Alamat ni Ramon Revilla]]
So You Think You Can Dance (UK) format [[reality show]]
Junk Raiders genre [[reality television series
Scrapheap Challenge format [[game show]]
Survivor Srbija genre [[reality television]] [[game show]]
Meet Mr. McNutley format [[situation comedy]]
Double Dare (play) creator [[Dennis Potter]]
Honestly, Celeste! location [[Grand Central Station]], [[New York City]]
Dear Phoebe genre [[situation comedy]]
Holiday Ranch genre [[Variety show]]
Audio Quest: A Captain Lights Adventure creator [[Lights (musician)]]
[[Tomm Coker]]
Fly Girls (TV series) format [[reality television]]
Fly Girls (TV series) location [[Los Angeles]]
Grand Old Country genre [[Variety show]]
Right to the Edge: Sydney to Tokyo By Any Means location [[Byron Bay]]
Rescue Ink Unleashed genre [[reality television]]
Where Adam Stood creator [[Dennis Potter]]
The Apprentice Australia format [[reality television]]
Hopeless Pictures genre [[comedy]] [[television show]]
Coolio's Rules location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Follow the Yellow Brick Road creator [[Dennis Potter]]
Monica: Still Standing genre [[reality series]]
[[reality TV]]
Dallas Divas & Daughters creator [[Style Network]]
Dallas Divas & Daughters genre [[reality television]]
Soul Man (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
The Susan Powter Show genre [[talk show]]
King of the Crown genre [[reality television]]
Tough Guy or Chicken? format reality television]]
The Nigel Barton Plays creator [[Dennis Potter]]
Leave It to Lamas format [[reality television]]
Ghost Hunters Academy genre [[paranormal TV]] [[reality TV]]
Ramzor location [[Giv'atayim]]
Sex Rehab with Dr. Drew location [[Pasadena, California]]
The Lone Ranger (TV series) genre [[Western (genre)]]
The Selection Box genre Category:Irish reality television series]]
Showtime (TV series) genre [[variety show]]
Peak Season location [[Whistler, British Columbia]]
Ray Mears' Northern Wilderness location [[Canada]]
BandaOke genre [[game show]]
Eddie Griffin: Going For Broke genre Category:American reality television series]]
Miranda (TV series) creator [[Miranda Hart]]
Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall location [[dyke (construction)]]
Las muñecas de la mafia format [[telenovela]]
Love and Marriage (1996 TV series) format situation comedy]]
Love and Marriage (1996 TV series) location [[New Rochelle, New York]]
Pepeng Agimat (TV series) creator Agimat: Ang Mga Alamat ni Ramon Revilla]]
[[ABS-CBN]]
Olivia (TV series) format [[animated television series]]
Call My Bluff (US game show) location [[Manhattan]]
Call My Bluff (US game show) genre [[game show]]
Wansapanataym creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Back That Fact location [[New York City]]
Back That Fact genre [[game show]]
High-Low (game show) genre [[game show]]
You're On Your Own location [[New York City]]
You're On Your Own genre [[game show]]
Wipeout (1999 Australian game show) format US game show)]]
Wipeout (UK game show) genre (1988 US game show)]]
SA's Got Talent creator [[Rob van Vuuren]]
A Word in Your Ear genre [[game show]]
Absolute Cobblers genre [[game show]]
Bring Me the Head of Light Entertainment genre [[game show]]
Karaoke Challenge genre [[game show]]
Mystic Challenge genre [[game show]]
Perfect Match (British game show) genre [[game show]]
Roll with It (game show) genre [[game show]]
Second Guess genre [[game show]]
Take a Letter genre [[game show]]
Pelotón (reality show) genre [[reality show]]
Fraud Squad TV genre [[Documentary film]]
Live-In format [[Situation comedy]]
Kung Tayo'y Magkakalayo genre [[soap opera]]
Chartjackers creator [[BBC Switch]]
Shōkōjo Seira creator [[Frances Hodgson Burnett]]
The Famous Five (1970s TV series) creator [[Enid Blyton]]
Talaash (TV series) creator [[Anwar Maqsood]]
The Real Housewives of Washington, D.C. genre [[reality television]]
Don't Get Screwed creator [[Objective Productions]]
The Biggest Winner Arab (season 3) genre [[reality television]]
The Biggest Winner Arab (season 2) genre [[reality television]]
Republic of Doyle format [[comedy-drama]]
Justified (TV series) creator [[Graham Yost]]
Raaz Pichhle Janam Ka (NDTV Imagine) format [[reality television]]
Holly's World format [[reality television]]
Our Little Genius genre [[game show]]
Frank the Entertainer in a Basement Affair genre [[reality television]]
Un medico in famiglia location [[Rome]]
Viver a Vida format [[telenovela
Sex Lives location [[South Beach]]
The Michael Vick Project genre Category:American reality television series]]
Conviction Kitchen location [[British Columbia]]
Move Like Michael Jackson location [Jackson]
Motor City Motors genre Category:American reality television series]]
Gary: Tank Commander creator [[Greg McHugh]]
Over the Top (TV series) format Situation comedy]]
I'm Alive (TV series) format [[reality television]]
Sto k odnomu format [[game show]], Category:Russian game shows]]
The Real World: New Orleans (2010) genre [[reality television]]
Jinx (TV series) location [[BBC North West]]
The Jacksons: A Family Dynasty genre [[reality television]]
Fantasia for Real genre [[reality show]]
Anyone But Me creator [[Susan Miller (playwright)]]
Five Minutes More (TV series) format [[children's television series]]
Take Me Out (game show) genre game show]]
Tracy Beaker Returns format [[children's television series]]
Willa's Wild Life location [[Nickelodeon Canada]]
Gra W Ciemno genre [[game show]]
Wheel of Fortune (U.S. game show) genre [[game show]]
Freaknik: The Musical creator [[Carl Jones]]
Sa Sinungaling Mong Puso creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Love Games: Bad Girls Need Love Too format dating game show]]
Tomorrow (Taiwanese TV series) format [[Taiwanese drama]]
The Ratties creator [[Mike Wallis]]
Peter Andre: The Next Chapter genre Category:British reality television series]]
What Do Kids Know? genre (UK game show)]]
Truth Today creator [[Nattawut Sai-kua]]
Top Chef: Just Desserts genre [[reality television]]
Hope for Haiti Now: A Global Benefit for Earthquake Relief location [[Haiti]]
National Bingo Night (Indian Game Show) format [[game show]]
Spy TV genre [[hidden camera]] [[reality television]]
Category:American reality television series]]
BBQ Pitmasters genre [[reality television]]
Juro Que Te Amo format [[telenovela]]
My Kampong Days creator [[ntv7]]
Little Miss Perfect format [[reality television]]
Little Chocolatiers genre [[reality television]]
American Pickers format [[documentary film]] [[reality tv]]
I Dare You (TV series) format [[children's television series]]
Jungle Jim (TV series) location [[Africa]]
How to Make It in America genre [[comedy-drama]]
Too Blessed to be Stressed location [[Brooklyn]]
Instant Recall genre [[game show]]
Diagnosis: Unknown format [[medical drama]], [[variety show]]
The Bubble (UK TV series) genre [[quiz show]]
Sarah (TV series) format [[soap opera]]
Kell on Earth creator [[Kelly Cutrone]]
Kell on Earth genre [[Reality television]] [[docudrama]]
Room for Two (TV series) genre [[situation comedy]]
Andy Robson creator [[Frederick Grice]]
Lharn Poo Koo E-Joo format [[reality
You Take the Kids format [[Situation comedy]]
You Take the Kids location [[Pittsburgh]]
Throttle Junkies TV genre [[reality television]] [[Television program]]
Fame: The Musical location [[Ireland]]
Diva (Philippine TV series) creator [[Don Michael Perez]]
Hotter Than My Daughter format [[reality television]]
Hotter Than My Daughter creator [[Liz McClarnon]]
Party Pilipinas creator [[GMA Network]]
Llena de amor format [[telenovela]]
Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior genre [[police procedural]] [[drama]]
Tonyong Bayawak creator Agimat: Ang Mga Alamat ni Ramon Revilla]]
Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya format [[Indian soap opera]]
Little Parents Big Charlie genre [[reality television]]
The Challenge: Fresh Meat II format game show]]
Instinct (TV serial) creator [[Lizzie Mickery]]
Totally for Teens location [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Barney Boomer format [[children's television series]]
The Voice (singing competition) genre [[reality show]]
The Amazing Race en Discovery Channel genre [[game show]]
Addicted (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Licence to Drill genre [[Documentary film]]
House Gift genre [[Lifestyle (sociology)]] [[game show]]
Hot in Cleveland location [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
ESPN Sports Saturday format Category:ABC Sports]]
Kitchen Burnout format [[reality show]]
Dancing with the Stars (Greece) genre [[reality show]]
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills genre Category:American reality television series]]
Popstars (UK series 1) format [[reality television]]
Police Women of Broward County location [[Broward County, Florida]]
Orangutan Diary format [[nature documentary]]
Justin Lee Collins: Good Times creator [[Justin Lee Collins]]
The Foxtrot creator [[Rhys Adrian]]
Robinsonekspedisjonen genre [[reality television]]
Pilyang Kerubin creator [[GMA Network]]
Brandy: Special Delivery format [[reality series]]
A Kin to Win format [[game show]]
The Ultimate Fighter: Team GSP vs. Team Koscheck location [[North Carolina]]
The Tester creator [[Sony Computer Entertainment]]
The Best of Everything (TV series) genre [[soap opera]]
Op zoek naar Zorro genre Category:Dutch reality television series]]
Reunions genre Category:Philippine reality television series]]
Horrible Histories (2009 TV series) creator [[Terry Deary]]
Connor Undercover location [[Canada]]
Living in Your Car format [[comedy-drama]]
Prank Patrol (Australian TV series) location [[Prank Patrol (Canada)]]
Rang Badalti Odhani format Indian soap opera]]
Casa Vianello genre [[situation comedy]]
Tough Love Couples genre [[reality television]]
Paid Programming (TV series) location [[Adult Swim]]
Frank Skinner's Opinionated genre [[comedy]] [[talk show]]
Sail Away (TV series) genre [[reality]]
Living on the Edge (Sabse Himmat Wala Kon?) creator [[Waqar Zaka]]
Junior Apprentice format [[reality television series
Mall Cops: Mall of America genre [[reality television]]
Intensive Care Unit (TV series) genre Category:Australian reality television series]]
2010 MuchMusic Video Awards location [[Toronto]]
Monroe (TV series) location slot], [http://unitedagents.co.uk/steve-lawes Steve Lawes]
Monroe (TV series) creator [[Peter Bowker]]
Downtown Girls location [[New York City]]
Chop Shop (TV series) location [[British Columbia]]
Robinson Ekspeditionen genre [[Denmark]] [[reality television]]
Yamba's Playtime format program]]
Momay genre [[fantasy (genre)]]
That's So Weird (TV series) format [[sketch comedy]]
Amici di Maria De Filippi location [[Italy]]
The Deep (TV serial) location [[BBC Wales]], ], Cheltenham Festival], town], harbour]
The Event format [[science fiction
Johnny Olson's Rumpus Room genre [[variety show]]
The Whole Truth (TV series) format [[legal drama]]
Off the Map (TV series) format [[medical drama]]
Hold That Camera genre [[game show]]
Blind Date (1950s game show) genre [[game show]]
Stage Entrance genre [[variety show]]
Dinner Date (TV series) location [[New York City]]
Happy's Party location [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Have a Heart (TV series) genre [[game show]]
Simply KC creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Scream if You Know the Answer! creator [[Colin Murray]]
El Gran Show genre [[reality show]]
Potpisani location [[MK Art Studio]]
The OCD Project genre [[reality television]]
El show de los sueños (Perú): Amigos del alma genre [[reality show]]
Iron Ring (TV series) location 155lbs]
Iron Ring (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Top Shot genre [[reality television]]
Molloy (TV series) creator [[George Beckerman]]
Memphis Beat format [[drama]]
Vietnam's Next Top Model genre [[reality television]]
Work of Art: The Next Great Artist genre [[reality television]]
Dad Camp genre [[reality TV]]
Bert the Conqueror format [[reality television]]
Bert the Conqueror genre [[reality television]]
Panahon Ko 'To!: Ang Game Show ng Buhay Ko format [[game show]]
Ivanhoe (1997 TV series) location [[Sir Walter Scott]]
Guess What (TV series) genre [[game show]]
Jeopardy! format [[game show]]
Australia's Next Top Model, Cycle 6 location [[Mermaid Beach, Queensland]]
Quick on the Draw format [[game show]]
Dancing with the Stars (Albania) location [[Italy]]
Dancing with the Stars (Albania) genre [[reality show]]
U Be Dead format Dead]
U Be Dead location [http://www.throng.co.nz/sunday-theatre/sunday-theatre-u-be-dead Sunday Theatre: U Be Dead]
Noah (TV series) creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Noah (TV series) genre [[action (genre)]]
[[fantasy (genre)]] [[TV series]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? (Afghan game show) genre [[game show]]
Kaya ng Powers creator [[GMA Network]]
Danz Showdown genre Category:Philippine reality television series]]
Reunited (TV pilot) location squash], ]
Nomads (TV series) genre [[action (genre)]]
[[adventure (genre)
Twist and Shout (Philippine game show) format [[game show]]
Wikipedia:Article Incubator/Imortal creator [[ABS-CBN]]
China's Next Top Model, Cycle 3 genre [[reality show]]
Mixed Blessings (TV series) format [[Situation comedy]]
The Ultimate Merger genre [[reality television]] [[dating game show]]
¿Quién quiere ser millonario? (Venezuela) genre [[game show]]
Bethenny Getting Married? genre [[reality television]]
The Bad Girls Club (season 5) genre [[reality television]]
Ochocinco: The Ultimate Catch genre [[USA]]
Paul O'Grady Live creator [[Paul O'Grady]]
All Signs of Death creator [[Charlie Huston]]
Just Our Luck location [[Venice, California]]
Just Our Luck genre [[situation comedy]]
My Fair Wedding with David Tutera genre [[reality television]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Inedible To Incredible format [[reality television]]
If You Really Knew Me genre [[reality television]]
Push (TV series) location [[California Southern University]]
JejeMom creator [[GMA Network]]
JejeMom genre [[situational comedy]]
Desafío (TV series) format game show]]
Simplemente Maria location ar:مسلسل ماريا و بس]]
The Challenge: Cutthroat format game show]]
¿Quién quiere ser millonario? (Peru) genre [[game show]]
The Presidents (TV series) genre [[Documentary film]]
China's Got Talent location [[Shanghai Concert Hall]]
China's Got Talent genre [[reality television]]
Kristine (TV series) genre [[drama (genre)]] [[primetime
Kid in a Candy Store genre [[reality television]]
Category:American reality television series]]
Love ni Mister, Love ni Misis creator [[GMA Network]]
Mad (TV series) format sketch comedy]]
Police Call genre [[anthology drama]]
Bachelor Pad genre [[reality television]] [[game show]]
Harry Loves Lisa format [[reality television]]
J8ded format [[telenovela]]
Bad Boyes creator [[Jim Eldridge]]
Por Um Fio genre [[reality television]]
The Great Food Truck Race location [[New York, NY]]
The Great Food Truck Race genre [[reality television]]
Family Style (TV series) genre [[reality television]]
Political Chowder genre [[talk show]]
Hardcore Pawn genre [[documentary]] [[reality television series]]
I Love Money (season 4) genre [[reality television]]
Popstars - On Stage location [[Cologne]]
Popstars - Das Duell genre [[interactive television]] [[reality television]]
Popstars (Season 1) location [[Berlin]]
Project X (1968 film) creator [[L.P. Davies]]
[[Edmund Morris (screenwriter)]]
Project X (1968 film) genre [[science fiction]]
Pyaar Kii Ye Ek Kahaani genre [[Paranormal drama]]
NJ Prep genre Category:American reality television series]]
PCOS Challenge genre [[reality television]]
Top Chef Suomi genre [[reality show]]
Category:Finnish reality television series]]
The Spin Crowd format [[reality TV]]
Beat The Blondes genre [[game show]]
Beat the Star (Australia) genre [[game show]]
Surviving the Cut genre [[Documentary film]]
[[reality television]]
Imortal creator [[ABS-CBN]]
Real and Chance: The Legend Hunters genre [[reality television]]
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire Hot Seat genre [[game show]]
Babar and the Adventures of Badou genre [[Computer animation]]
Mira Quien Baila (U.S.) genre [[reality show]]
El Triunfo del Amor location [[William Levy (actor)]]
This Is England '86 location [[Mexico]]
The Real World: Las Vegas (2011) format [[reality television]]
Wanderlust (TV series) genre dating game show]]
Obada Lakshapathi Mamada Lakshapathi location [[transliteration]]
Howe & Howe Tech genre [[reality]] [[television series]]
A Dream in Red Mansions (2010 TV series) creator [[Li Shaohong]]
Rusty Nuts genre [[documentary]] [[reality television series
Category:American reality television series]]
Sister Wives genre [[reality television]]
Quints by Surprise genre [[reality television]]
Don't Tell the Bride genre [[reality TV]]
Littlest Pet Shop (TV series) location [[United States]]
Monarchy: The Royal Family at Work format [[RDF Media]]
Tantsud tähtedega genre [[reality show]]
Football Wives (VH1 series) genre Category:American reality television series]]
The Ultimate Fighter 13 location [[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
Sam Pearson portrayer [[Toke Townley]]
Mat Mladin sbk_last_season 2000
Thomas Lüthi sbk_last_season 2000
Carl Fogarty sbk_last_season 1994
Sergio Gadea sbk_last_season 2003
Arturo Tizón sbk_last_season 2005
Jeremy McWilliams sbk_last_season 2000
Roberto Locatelli sbk_last_season 2000
Alex de Angelis sbk_last_season 2007
Marco Simoncelli sbk_last_season 2000
Yuki Takahashi sbk_last_season 2001
Scott Redding sbk_last_season 2001
Danny Webb (motorcycle racer) sbk_last_season 2001
Balázs Németh sbk_last_season 2005
Josh Herrin sbk_last_season 2006
Sébastien Charpentier (motorcycle racer) sbk_last_season 2006
Shoya Tomizawa sbk_last_season 2001
Michael Ranseder sbk_last_season 2004
North Dakota Fighting Sioux basketball firstseason 2009
Georgetown Hoyas men's basketball firstseason 1984
Purdue Boilermakers men's basketball firstseason 1939
Nebraska Cornhuskers men's basketball firstseason 1916
Texas Longhorns men's basketball firstseason 2010
Alabama Crimson Tide men's basketball firstseason 123
Akron Zips men's basketball firstseason 1980
Ohio Bobcats men's basketball firstseason 2010
Villanova Wildcats men's basketball firstseason 1932
Boston College Eagles men's basketball firstseason 1900
Maryland Terrapins men's basketball firstseason 2002
UCLA Bruins men's basketball firstseason 1973
Indiana Hoosiers men's basketball firstseason 1901
Utah Utes men's basketball firstseason 1919
Dayton Flyers men's basketball firstseason 1945
Albany Great Danes men's basketball firstseason 2004
Arizona Wildcats men's basketball firstseason 10
Wisconsin Badgers men's basketball firstseason 1908
Arkansas Razorbacks men's basketball firstseason 1995
Cal State Northridge Matadors men's basketball firstseason 13
Minnesota Golden Gophers men's basketball firstseason 1919
Centenary Gentlemen basketball firstseason 2007
Bryant Bulldogs men's basketball firstseason 1976
Georgia Bulldogs men's basketball firstseason 1921
UAB Blazers men's basketball firstseason 2010
Florida Atlantic Owls men's basketball firstseason 111
Georgetown Hoyas women's lacrosse firstseason 2004
Drake Bulldogs men's basketball firstseason 07
Gonzaga Bulldogs men's basketball firstseason 290
Eastern Kentucky Colonels men's basketball firstseason 1951
Southern Illinois Salukis men's basketball firstseason 1992
VCU Rams men's basketball firstseason 2009
Wright State Raiders men's basketball firstseason 1970
West Virginia Mountaineers men's basketball firstseason 106
College of Charleston Cougars men's basketball firstseason 79
Florida State Seminoles men's basketball firstseason 1978
William & Mary Tribe men's basketball firstseason 2010
Wichita State Shockers men's basketball firstseason 10
UMass Minutemen basketball firstseason 1988
Cincinnati Bearcats men's basketball firstseason 1962
American Eagles men's basketball firstseason 57
Navy Midshipmen men's basketball firstseason 1986
Seton Hall Pirates men's basketball firstseason 295
Rutgers Scarlet Knights men's basketball firstseason 1979
Saint Joseph's Hawks men's basketball firstseason 81
Mississippi State Bulldogs men's basketball firstseason 2009
San Francisco Dons men's basketball firstseason 1957
Northern Kentucky Norse women's basketball firstseason 2000
Troy Trojans basketball firstseason 59
Milwaukee Panthers men's basketball firstseason 2006
Wofford Terriers men's basketball firstseason 1997
Binghamton Bearcats men's basketball firstseason 40
Anna Stanley domesticyears 2004
Anna Stanley domesticteams [[2003 Netball World Championships]]
Adine Wilson domesticyears 2000
Adine Wilson domesticteams [[Southern Sting]]
Linda Vagana domesticyears 2002
Linda Vagana domesticteams [[Silver Ferns]]
Angelina Yates domesticteams [[Northern Mystics]]
Nicola Pettit domesticteams [[Waikato/Bay of Plenty Magic]]
Brigette Tapene domesticteams [[Waikato/Bay of Plenty Magic]]
Jodi Tod domesticteams [[Waikato/Bay of Plenty Magic]]
Nardia Roselli domesticteams [[Central Pulse]]
Frances Solia domesticteams [[Waikato/Bay of Plenty Magic]]
Susan Tagicakibau domesticteams [[ANZ Championship]]
Neesha Wieser domesticteams [[Central Pulse]]
Victoria Smith domesticteams [[Canterbury Tactix]]
Hayley Stockman domesticteams [[Canterbury Tactix]]
Te Huinga Reo Selby-Rickit domesticteams [[Southern Steel]]
Julianna Naoupu domesticteams [[Southern Steel]]
Bali map_caption1 5
Papua (province) blank_info_sec1 1963
Papua (province) map_caption1 2002
Papua (province) settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Mostaganem Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Rift Valley Province type [[Provinces of Kenya]]
Yogyakarta blank_info_sec1 36,000
Yogyakarta settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Māzandarān Province blank1_info_sec1 343.747
Surat Thani Province blank_info_sec1 1954
Surat Thani Province map_caption1 1954
Surat Thani Province type [[Southern Thailand]] [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Surat Thani Province blank1_info_sec1 131
KwaZulu-Natal type [[Provinces of South Africa
Trang Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Tehran Province map_caption1 1778
Tehran Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Stung Treng Province map_caption1 5
Nakhon Ratchasima Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Chiang Rai Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Khon Kaen Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Kanchanaburi Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Gilan Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Udon Thani Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Nakhon Sawan Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Chiang Mai Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Loei Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Kalasin Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Phitsanulok Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Cavite utc_offset1_dst :
Cavite type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Sukhothai Province map_caption1 1257
Sukhothai Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Laguna (province) type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Pattani Province map_caption1 2004
Pattani Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Krabi Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Tak Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Wikipedia:WikiProject Thailand/Provinces utc_offset1_dst :
Chumphon Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Ranong Province blank_info_sec1 1997
Ranong Province map_caption1 1997
Ranong Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Nakhon Si Thammarat Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Phang Nga Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Rayong Province blank_info_sec1 8
Rayong Province map_caption1 8
Rayong Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Rayong Province blank1_info_sec1 388
Rizal type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Nong Bua Lamphu Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Nong Khai Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Mae Hong Son Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Phuket Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Batangas type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Chaiyaphum Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Phetchabun Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Narathiwat Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Ubon Ratchathani Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Buriram Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Lampang Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Nan Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Songkhla Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Leyte (province) map_caption1 1944
Leyte (province) type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Southern Leyte type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Biliran type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Satun Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Wikipedia:WikiProject Philippine LGUs/Province template type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Phatthalung Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Prachuap Khiri Khan Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Kamphaeng Phet Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Albay type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Albay blank1_info_sec1 122
Pampanga type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Bataan type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Zambales type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Tarlac type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Sorsogon type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Masbate utc_offset1_dst :
Masbate type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Catanduanes type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Camarines Sur type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Camarines Norte type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Zamboanga del Norte type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Zamboanga del Sur type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Zamboanga Sibugay type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Misamis Occidental type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Misamis Oriental type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Bukidnon utc_offset1_dst :
Bukidnon type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Aurora (province) type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Oriental Mindoro utc_offset1_dst :
Oriental Mindoro map_caption1 467
Oriental Mindoro type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Oriental Mindoro blank1_info_sec1 4
Occidental Mindoro utc_offset1_dst :
Occidental Mindoro type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Negros Oriental type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Riau settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Davao del Sur type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Iloilo type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Negros Occidental type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Guimaras type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Aklan type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Antique (province) type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Capiz type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Agusan del Norte type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Agusan del Sur map_caption1 1995
Agusan del Sur type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Agusan del Sur blank1_info_sec1 1995
Surigao del Norte type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Surigao del Sur type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Ilocos Norte type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Ilocos Sur map_caption1 32
Ilocos Sur type [[Provinces of the Philippines
La Union type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Cagayan type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Cagayan blank1_info_sec1 2000
Isabela (province) type [[Province of the Philippines
Nueva Vizcaya utc_offset1_dst :
Nueva Vizcaya map_caption1 1945
Nueva Vizcaya type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Quirino type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Benguet type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Ifugao map_caption1 4695
Ifugao type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Ifugao blank1_info_sec1 4695
Mountain Province type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Apayao type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Kalinga type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Lamphun Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Phayao Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Northern Samar type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Eastern Samar map_caption1 1965
Eastern Samar type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Samar type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Phrae Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Uttaradit Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Uthai Thani Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Phichit Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Sisaket Province map_caption1 2000
Ratchaburi Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Surin Province utc_offset1_dst :
Davao del Norte type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Davao Oriental type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Compostela Valley map_caption1 1998
Compostela Valley type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Sulu (province) type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Tawi-Tawi type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Maguindanao map_caption1 36
Maguindanao type [[Provinces of the Philippines
South Cotabato type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Sultan Kudarat type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Sarangani type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Cotabato type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Roi Et Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Yasothon Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Maha Sarakham Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Chonburi Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Trat Province map_caption1 1904
Trat Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Chanthaburi Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Sa Kaeo Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Eastern Cape utc_offset1_dst :
Eastern Cape type [[Provinces of South Africa
Western Cape type [[Provinces of South Africa
Mpumalanga type [[Provinces of South Africa
Chachoengsao Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Prachinburi Province blank_info_sec1 7
Prachinburi Province map_caption1 7
Prachinburi Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Prachinburi Province blank1_info_sec1 658
Phetchaburi Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Suphan Buri Province map_caption1 2505
Suphan Buri Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
East Java utc_offset1_dst :
East Java settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Hamadān Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Saraburi Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Sing Buri Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Chainat Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Central Sulawesi settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Ang Thong Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Nakhon Pathom Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Nakhon Nayok Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Pathum Thani Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Samut Prakan Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Limpopo map_caption1 2006
Limpopo type [[Provinces of South Africa
Samut Songkhram Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Samut Sakhon Province type [[Provinces of Thailand]]
Khorasan Province map_caption1 2004
South Sulawesi settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Boumerdès Province utc_offset1_dst :
Free State type [[Provinces of South Africa
North West (South African province) type [[Provinces of South Africa
Bushehr Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Fars Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Chaharmahal and Bakhtiari Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Isfahan Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Isfahan Province blank1_info_sec1 38
Hormozgān Province type [[Provinces of Iran]]
Golestān Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Īlām Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Kermān Province map_caption1 726
Kermān Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Kermān Province blank1_info_sec1 726
Kermanshah Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Khūzestān Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Markazi Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Qom Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Semnān Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Kohgiluyeh and Boyer-Ahmad Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Yazd Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Zanjan Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Kurdistan Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Central Java settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
West Sumatra settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
North Sumatra settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
West Kalimantan settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
South Kalimantan blank_info_sec1 120
South Kalimantan settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
East Kalimantan settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
South Sumatra utc_offset1_dst :
South Sumatra blank_info_sec1 10
South Sumatra settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
North Maluku settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Gorontalo (province) utc_offset1_dst :
Gorontalo (province) settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
North Sulawesi utc_offset1_dst :
North Sulawesi settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
South East Sulawesi utc_offset1_dst :
South East Sulawesi settlement_type [[provinces of Indonesia]]
Lampung blank_info_sec1 12
Lampung settlement_type [[provinces of Indonesia]]
Jambi map_caption1 2007
Jambi settlement_type [[provinces of Indonesia]]
Bengkulu settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Bangka–Belitung Islands utc_offset1_dst :
Bangka–Belitung Islands settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
East Nusa Tenggara map_caption1 1946
East Nusa Tenggara settlement_type [[provinces of Indonesia]]
West Nusa Tenggara utc_offset1_dst :
West Nusa Tenggara settlement_type [[provinces of Indonesia]]
Riau Islands blank_info_sec1 30
Điện Biên Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Banteay Meanchey Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Kampong Cham Province map_caption1 16
Kampong Cham Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Kampong Chhnang Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Kampong Speu Province map_caption1 8
Kampong Speu Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Kampong Thom Province map_caption1 8
Kampong Thom Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Kampot Province map_caption1 8
Kampot Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Kandal Province map_caption1 11
Kandal Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Koh Kong Province map_caption1 8
Koh Kong Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Kratié Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Oddar Meancheay Province map_caption1 5
Oddar Meancheay Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Pursat Province map_caption1 6
Pursat Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Preah Vihear Province map_caption1 7
Preah Vihear Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Prey Veng Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Ratanakiri Province blank_info_sec1 115
Ratanakiri Province map_caption1 115
Ratanakiri Province type [[Administrative divisions of Cambodia
Ratanakiri Province blank1_info_sec1 115
Svay Rieng Province map_caption1 7
Svay Rieng Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Takéo Province map_caption1 10
Takéo Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Xiangkhouang Province utc_offset1_dst :
Đồng Nai Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
East Azarbaijan Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
West Azarbaijan province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Ghardaïa Province utc_offset1_dst :
Ghardaïa Province map_caption1 9
West Papua (province) utc_offset1_dst :
West Papua (province) settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Lai Châu Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Sidi Bel Abbès Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Rennell and Bellona Province blank_info_sec1 1936
Rennell and Bellona Province map_caption1 1936
Kiên Giang Province utc_offset1_dst :
Kiên Giang Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Sétif Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Tay Ninh Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
An Giang Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Bac Ninh Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Bạc Liêu Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Bà Rịa–Vũng Tàu Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Bến Tre Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Binh Dinh Province settlement_type [[provinces of Vietnam]]
Binh Duong Province utc_offset1_dst :
Binh Duong Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Maluku (province) map_caption1 1999
Maluku (province) settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Adrar Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
West Sulawesi utc_offset1_dst :
West Sulawesi settlement_type [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
Béjaïa Province utc_offset1_dst :
Quảng Nam Province blank_info_sec1 15
Quảng Nam Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Laghouat Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
South Khorasan Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Razavi Khorasan Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Mascara Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Bordj Bou Arréridj Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Central Province (Kenya) utc_offset1_dst communities
North Eastern Province (Kenya) type [[Provinces of Kenya]]
Ouargla Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Guelma Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Bình Phước Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Binh Thuan Province map_caption1 2008
Binh Thuan Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Cà Mau Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Đắk Lắk Province type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Tizi Ouzou Province utc_offset1_dst :
Jijel Province map_caption1 11
Jijel Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Béchar Province utc_offset1_dst :
Biskra Province utc_offset1_dst :
Biskra Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Bouïra Province utc_offset1_dst :
Chlef Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Djelfa Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Mila Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Médéa Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Naâma Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Oum El Bouaghi Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Relizane Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Souk Ahras Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Tébessa Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Tiaret Province utc_offset1_dst :
Tiaret Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Trà Vinh Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Kon Tum Province blank_info_sec1 8
Đắk Nông Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Sóc Trăng Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Hà Tây Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Malaita Province map_caption1 1999
Quảng Trị Province map_caption1 1967
Quảng Trị Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Thừa Thiên-Huế Province blank_info_sec1 2,893
Thừa Thiên-Huế Province map_caption1 1999
Thừa Thiên-Huế Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Ninh Bình Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Makira-Ulawa Province type [[provinces of the Solomon
Quảng Ngãi Province utc_offset1_dst :
Quảng Ngãi Province blank_info_sec1 13
Quảng Ngãi Province map_caption1 13
Quảng Ngãi Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Thái Nguyên Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Quảng Ninh Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Nyanza Province utc_offset1_dst :
Vĩnh Long Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Abra (province) type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Hà Tĩnh Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Quảng Bình Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Khánh Hòa Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Ninh Thuận Province utc_offset1_dst :
Ninh Thuận Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Đồng Tháp Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Gia Lai Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Hải Dương Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Hải Dương Province blank1_info_sec1 37
Long An Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Nam Định Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Hưng Yên Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Phú Thọ Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Phú Yên Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Sơn La Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Tiền Giang Province utc_offset1_dst :
Tiền Giang Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Vĩnh Phúc Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Mondulkiri Province type [[provinces of Cambodia]]
Choiseul Province map_caption1 1978
Isabel Province blank_info_sec1 000
Isabel Province map_caption1 000
Isabel Province type [[provinces of the Solomon
Isabel Province blank1_info_sec1 000
Temotu Province type [[provinces of the Solomon
Guadalcanal Province type [[provinces of the Solomon
Blida Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Tlemcen Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Nabeul Governorate map_caption1 2004
Sidi Bou Zid Governorate settlement_type [[Governorates of Tunisia]]
Thanh Hoa Province utc_offset1_dst :
Thanh Hoa Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Nghe An Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Hoa Binh Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Algiers Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
El Taref Province settlement_type [[provinces of Algeria]]
Wikipedia:WikiProject Vietnam/Style Guidelines utc_offset1_dst :
Thai Binh utc_offset1_dst :
Quezon type [[Provinces of the Philippines
Sihanoukville utc_offset1_dst :
Sihanoukville map_caption1 2008
Kep Province map_caption1 2
Bắc Giang Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Bắc Kạn Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Lạng Sơn Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Tuyên Quang Province settlement_type [[Provinces of Vietnam]]
Alborz Province type [[provinces of Iran]]
Hà Giang Province settlement_type [[provinces of Vietnam]]
Palatino creationdate 1948
Helvetica creationdate 1957
Frutiger creationdate 1976
Bodoni creationdate 1999
Rockwell (typeface) creationdate 1934
Futura (typeface) creationdate 1927
Univers creationdate 1954
Computer Modern creationdate 1992
Sistina (typeface) creationdate 1987
Lucida creationdate 1985
Myriad (typeface) creationdate 1998
Skia (typeface) creationdate 1994
Franklin Gothic creationdate 1902
Zapfino creationdate 1998
Trebuchet MS creationdate 1996
Cooper Black creationdate 1921
Copperplate Gothic creationdate 1901
Eurostile creationdate 1962
Akzidenz-Grotesk creationdate 1960
Curlz creationdate 1995
Janson creationdate 1990
Baskerville creationdate 1763
Brush Script creationdate 1942
Mistral (typeface) creationdate 1953
Willow (typeface) creationdate 1990
Cheltenham (typeface) creationdate 1975
Trajan (typeface) creationdate 1989
Kaufmann (typeface) creationdate 1936
Waltograph creationdate 2009
Mrs Eaves creationdate 1996
VAG Rounded creationdate 1979
Goudy Old Style creationdate 1915
City (typeface) creationdate 1930
Archer (typeface) creationdate 2001
Archer (typeface) creator [[Hoefler & Frere-Jones]]
Requiem (typeface) creationdate 1992
Minion (typeface) creationdate 1990
News Gothic creationdate 1908
Benton Sans creationdate 1995
Bank Gothic creationdate 1930
Architype Bayer creationdate 1927
Bell (typeface) creationdate 1788
Bulmer (typeface) creationdate 1990
Calisto (typeface) creationdate 1986
Caledonia (typeface) creationdate 1938
Fette Fraktur creationdate 1850
Avenir (typeface) creationdate 1988
Nobel (typeface) creationdate 1993
Granjon creationdate 1592
Monotype Grotesque creationdate 1926
Friz Quadrata creationdate 1973
Red Circle (typeface) creationdate 0471699020
Lithos creationdate 1989
Nimbus Roman No9 L creationdate 1982
Nimbus Sans creationdate 1946
Lexicon (typeface) creationdate 1995
New Alphabet (typeface) creationdate 1976
Eagle (typeface) creationdate 1934
HyperFont creationdate 1993
Gridnik (typeface) creationdate 1974
Trinité (typeface) creationdate 1982
Floyd Little awards 2010 touchdowns.
Floyd Little afldraftedyear 1973
Miller Farr afldraftedyear 1966
Houston Antwine awards 1968 middle
Joseph Carr afldraftedyear 1922
Jim Tyrer awards franchise
Sherrill Headrick awards thumb
Jerrel Wilson awards 2005 consideration
John Stofa awards Team
Morris Stroud afldraftedyear 1970
Ross O'Hanley afldraftedyear 1960
Curtis McClinton awards touchdowns
Dewey Warren afldraftedyear 1965
Art Powell awards Raiders.
John Tracey awards record
John Tracey afldraftedyear 1962
Ben Davidson awards 1968
Ben Davidson afldraftedyear 1961
Wayne Stewart afldraftedyear 1969
Bill Stanfill afldraftedyear 1968
Russ Washington afldraftedyear 1968
Ben Agajanian afldraftedyear 1960
Pete Duranko afldraftedyear 1967
Don Heinrich afldraftedyear 1962
John Dockery afldraftedyear 1968
Fred Bruney afldraftedyear 1952
Bob Trumpy awards contention
Bob Trumpy afldraftedyear 1968
Al Carmichael afldraftedyear 1961
Larry Garron afldraftedyear 1960
Speedy Duncan awards football
Speedy Duncan afldraftedyear 1964
Gus Sonnenberg afldraftedyear 1923
Ron Botchan awards "coachable"
Odell Barry awards receiver
Eddie Bell afldraftedyear 1958
Ed Husmann afldraftedyear 1961
Cedric Cobbs awards NFL roster.
Bud McFadin afldraftedyear 1960
Jerry Sturm afldraftedyear 1961
Charles Follis afldraftedyear 1906
Charles Follis birthplace [[Cloverdale, Virginia]]
Alex Kroll awards supporters.”
Charlie Berry afldraftedyear 1962
Marvin Hubbard awards NFL
Mike Livingston afldraftedyear 1968
Ken Carpenter (American football) afldraftedyear 1950
Two-Bits Homan afldraftedyear 1924
Peter Liske awards administrator
Stone Johnson awards =http://www.kcchiefs.com/hall_of_fame/
Howard Twilley awards Championship team
Cotton Davidson afldraftedyear 1960
Stan Campbell awards Persondata
Marty Domres awards 2009
Art Thoms awards scholarship
Mike Eischeid afldraftedyear 1966
Billy Van Heusen afldraftedyear 1968
George Sauer, Jr. afldraftedyear 1937
John Elliott (defensive lineman) afldraftedyear 1973
Carleton Oats afldraftedyear 1965
Chip Myers afldraftedyear 1976
Paul Robinson (American football) afldraftedyear 1968
Warren Wells awards Enterprise article
Bernie Parrish afldraftedyear 1958
Dick Christy afldraftedyear 1957
Bob Laraba afldraftedyear 1960
Tommy O'Connell afldraftedyear 1960
Pat Matson afldraftedyear 1966
Joe Biscaha awards football
Orville Trask awards injury
Ed Rutkowski afldraftedyear 1968
Fred Glick afldraftedyear 1960
Bob Mischak afldraftedyear 1961
Dave Smith (fullback) afldraftedyear 1960
Benny Boynton birthplace [[Waco, Texas]], [[Steelton, Pennsylvania]], [[Harrisburg, Pennsylvania]]
Herb Stein afldraftedyear 1921
Fran Lynch afldraftedyear 1967
Rich Michael afldraftedyear 1960
Bob Schmidt (American football) afldraftedyear 1961
Johnny Green (American football) afldraftedyear 1960
Warren Rabb awards S
Warren Rabb afldraftedyear 1963
Dennit Morris awards 5707,302720 &dq=dennit+morris&hl=en
Bill Krisher afldraftedyear 1957
Ollie Spencer afldraftedyear 1963
Mike Sebastian awards "
Scotty Glacken awards player
Chris Sanders (wide receiver) afldraftedyear 1994
Elmer Madar afldraftedyear 1946
Billy Taylor (American football) awards -
Mike Dukes afldraftedyear 1961
Ray Odums afldraftedyear 1975
Larry Crawford afldraftedyear 1981
David Shaw (Canadian football) afldraftedyear 1986
Terry Irvin afldraftedyear 1977
Steve Dennis afldraftedyear 1975
Ulysses Curtis afldraftedyear 1950
Al Brenner afldraftedyear 1977
Howard Fields afldraftedyear 1981
Frank Andruski afldraftedyear 1966
Doc Elliott afldraftedyear 1926
Joe Glamp awards year career
Walt Gorinski awards Pennsylvania
Kerry Parker afldraftedyear 1980
Zac Henderson afldraftedyear 1978
Jack Sack afldraftedyear 1923
Duke Osborn afldraftedyear 1921
Eddie Doyle (American football) afldraftedyear 1924
Howard Lebengood awards NFL career
Howard Lebengood afldraftedyear 1923
Larry Conover afldraftedyear 1921
Carl Beck afldraftedyear 1921
Clarence Beck afldraftedyear 1925
Joe Rooney (American football) afldraftedyear 1923
Heinie Jawish afldraftedyear 1926
Frank Niehaus afldraftedyear 1925
Harlan Carr awards career.
Harlan Carr afldraftedyear 1927
Ralph Farina afldraftedyear 1923
Vivian Hultman afldraftedyear 1926
Adrian Ford afldraftedyear 1926
Eddie Scharer afldraftedyear 1927
Bob Millman afldraftedyear 1925
Will Norman afldraftedyear 1928
Blondy Wallace afldraftedyear 1907
Pete Calac afldraftedyear 1960
Joe Little Twig afldraftedyear 1921
Tex Hamer afldraftedyear 1924
Dutch Speck afldraftedyear 1911
Don Batchelor afldraftedyear 1961
Lynn Matthews awards /ref
Paul T. Hogan afldraftedyear 1927
Milt Ghee afldraftedyear 1916
John Thurman (American football) afldraftedyear 1922
Leo Douglass afldraftedyear 1926
Mike Purdy afldraftedyear 1919
Bill Berrehsem afldraftedyear 1968
By Wimberly afldraftedyear 1956
Elgie Tobin afldraftedyear 1915
Walter Dean afldraftedyear 1990
Johnny Bryan afldraftedyear 1926
Bob Nash (American football) afldraftedyear 1914
Homer Paine afldraftedyear 1946
Joe Ruetz afldraftedyear 1948
Joe Ruetz birthplace [[Racine, Wisconsin]]
Al Mahrt afldraftedyear 1906
Charlie Smith (Canton Bulldogs) afldraftedyear 1381
Ray Novotny awards coach.
Mel Doherty afldraftedyear 1923
Paul Williams (Canadian football) afldraftedyear 1971
Jack Forsyth afldraftedyear 1921
Ken Huffine afldraftedyear 1925
Ralph Scott (American football) afldraftedyear 1926
Andy Friedman afldraftedyear 1921
Frank Fausch afldraftedyear 1922
Mark Ingle afldraftedyear 1920
Herb Henderson (American football) afldraftedyear 1921
Tiny Maxwell afldraftedyear 1922
Babe Lyon afldraftedyear 1936
Bullet Baker awards AFL
Chile Walsh awards Championship
Ben Roller awards won Dr
Willis Richardson (American football) awards championship
O. D. Thompson awards Esq
Preston Young afldraftedyear 1978
Mike Mikulak afldraftedyear 1934
Glenn Rogers Jr. afldraftedyear 1993
Mike Getto afldraftedyear 1928
Max Hicks afldraftedyear 1920
Babe Ruetz afldraftedyear 1923
Shorty Barr afldraftedyear 1926
Lou Molinet afldraftedyear 1927
Lester Smith (Canadian football) afldraftedyear 1994
Ken Simendinger afldraftedyear 1925
Jack Gass afldraftedyear 1899
Charley Aull afldraftedyear 1891
A. S. Valentine afldraftedyear 1891
Kevin Johnson (linebacker) afldraftedyear 1999
MADtv (season 1) showname [[MADtv]]
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (season 1) showname [[CSI: Crime Scene Investigation]]
ER (season 5) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
SpongeBob SquarePants (season 1) showname [[SpongeBob SquarePants]]
ER (season 6) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
ER (season 7) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
ER (season 8) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
ER (season 9) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
ER (season 10) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
ER (season 11) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
ER (season 12) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
ER (season 13) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
ER (season 14) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
Two and a Half Men (season 1) showname [[Two and a Half Men]]
All Saints (season 1) showname All Saints (TV series)]]
Supernatural (season 1) showname [[Supernatural (TV series)]]
Two and a Half Men (season 5) showname [[Two and a Half Men]]
Two and a Half Men (season 4) showname [[Two and a Half Men]]
Two and a Half Men (season 6) showname [[Two and a Half Men]]
Two and a Half Men (season 2) showname [[Two and a Half Men]]
Two and a Half Men (season 3) showname [[Two and a Half Men]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 1) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 2) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 3) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 4) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 5) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 6) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 7) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 8) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 9) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 10) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 11) showname [[One Piece]]
Charmed (season 3) showname [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 3) show_name [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 4) showname [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 4) show_name [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 5) showname [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 5) show_name [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 6) showname [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 6) show_name [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 7) showname [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 7) show_name [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 8) showname [[Charmed]]
Charmed (season 8) show_name [[Charmed]]
ER (season 15) showname [[drama]] [[television series]]
Supernatural (season 5) showname [[Supernatural (TV series)]]
Supernatural (season 5) show_name [[Supernatural (TV series)]]
Two and a Half Men (season 7) showname [[Two and a Half Men]]
House (season 6) show_name [[House (TV series)]]
List of Dragon Ball Z episodes (season 1) showname [[Dragon Ball Z]]
List of Dragon Ball Z episodes (season 2) showname [[Dragon Ball Z]]
List of Dragon Ball Z episodes (season 3) showname [[Dragon Ball Z]]
List of Dragon Ball Z episodes (season 4) showname [[Dragon Ball Z]]
List of Dragon Ball Z episodes (season 5) showname [[Dragon Ball Z]]
List of Dragon Ball Z episodes (season 6) showname [[Dragon Ball Z]]
List of Dragon Ball Z episodes (season 7) showname [[Dragon Ball Z]]
List of Dragon Ball Z episodes (season 8) showname [[Dragon Ball Z]]
List of Dragon Ball Z episodes (season 9) showname [[Dragon Ball Z]]
Cougar Town (season 1) showname [[Cougar Town]]
Fringe (season 1) showname [[Fringe (TV series)]]
Private Practice (season 1) show_name [[Private Practice (TV series)]]
Private Practice (season 2) show_name [[Private Practice (TV series)]]
Private Practice (season 3) show_name [[Private Practice (TV series)]]
List of Two Guys and a Girl episodes (season 1) showname [[Two Guys and a Girl]]
List of Two Guys and a Girl episodes (season 2) showname [[Two Guys and a Girl]]
The Mentalist (season 1) show_name [[The Mentalist]]
The Mentalist (season 2) show_name [[The Mentalist]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 12) showname [[One Piece]]
List of One Piece episodes (season 13) showname [[One Piece]]
The Unit (season 1) show_name [[The Unit]]
The Unit (season 2) show_name [[The Unit]]
The Unit (season 3) show_name [[The Unit]]
The Unit (season 4) show_name [[The Unit]]
List of Arthur episodes (season 2) showname [[television series]]
List of Arthur episodes (season 3) showname [[television series]]
List of Arthur episodes (season 4) showname [[television series]]
List of Arthur episodes (season 5) showname [[television series]]
List of Arthur episodes (season 6) showname [[television series]]
List of Arthur episodes (season 7) showname [[television series]]
Nip/Tuck (season 1) show_name [[Nip/Tuck]]
Nip/Tuck (season 2) show_name [[Nip/Tuck]]
Nip/Tuck (season 3) show_name [[Nip/Tuck]]
Nip/Tuck (season 4) show_name [[Nip/Tuck]]
Nip/Tuck (season 5) show_name [[Nip/Tuck]]
Nip/Tuck (season 6) show_name [[Nip/Tuck]]
China Beach (season 1) show_name [[China Beach]]
China Beach (season 2) show_name [[China Beach]]
China Beach (season 3) show_name [[China Beach]]
China Beach (season 4) show_name [[China Beach]]
Phineas and Ferb (season 1) showname [[Phineas and Ferb]]
Bones (season 1) show_name [[Bones (TV series)
Bones (season 2) show_name [[Bones (TV series)
Bones (season 3) show_name [[Bones (TV series)
Bones (season 4) show_name [[Bones (TV series)
Bones (season 5) show_name [[Bones (TV series)
Chuck (season 1) show_name [[Chuck (TV series)]]
Chuck (season 2) show_name [[Chuck (TV series)]]
Chuck (season 3) show_name [[Chuck (TV series)]]
Private Practice (season 4) show_name [[Private Practice (TV series)]]
Two and a Half Men (season 8) showname [[Two and a Half Men]]
Wizards of Waverly Place (season 1) showname [[Wizards of Waverly Place]]
Wizards of Waverly Place (season 2) showname [[Wizards of Waverly Place]]
Wizards of Waverly Place (season 3) showname [[Wizards of Waverly Place]]
That's So Raven (season 1) showname [[That's So Raven]]
That's So Raven (season 2) showname [[That's So Raven]]
The Mentalist (season 3) show_name [[The Mentalist]]
Will & Grace (season 1) show_name [[Will & Grace]]
Will & Grace (season 2) show_name [[Will & Grace]]
Will & Grace (season 3) show_name [[Will & Grace]]
Will & Grace (season 4) show_name [[Will & Grace]]
Will & Grace (season 5) show_name [[Will & Grace]]
Will & Grace (season 6) show_name [[Will & Grace]]
Will & Grace (season 7) show_name [[Will & Grace]]
Will & Grace (season 8) show_name [[Will & Grace]]
Fringe (season 3) showname [[Fringe (TV series)]]
The New Adventures of Old Christine (season 1) show_name [[The New Adventures of Old Christine]]
The New Adventures of Old Christine (season 2) show_name [[The New Adventures of Old Christine]]
The New Adventures of Old Christine (season 3) show_name [[The New Adventures of Old Christine]]
The New Adventures of Old Christine (season 4) show_name [[The New Adventures of Old Christine]]
The New Adventures of Old Christine (season 5) show_name [[The New Adventures of Old Christine]]
Cougar Town (season 2) showname [[Cougar Town]]
List of That '70s Show episodes (season 1) showname [[That '70s Show]]
List of That '70s Show episodes (season 2) showname [[That '70s Show]]
List of That '70s Show episodes (season 3) showname [[That '70s Show]]
List of That '70s Show episodes (season 4) showname [[That '70s Show]]
List of That '70s Show episodes (season 5) showname [[That '70s Show]]
List of That '70s Show episodes (season 6) showname [[That '70s Show]]
List of That '70s Show episodes (season 7) showname [[That '70s Show]]
List of That '70s Show episodes (season 8) showname [[That '70s Show]]
House (season 7) show_name [[House (TV series)]]
Bones (season 6) show_name [[Bones (TV series)
Chuck (season 4) show_name [[Chuck (TV series)]]
List of The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air episodes (season 1) showname [[The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air]]
List of The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air episodes (season 2) showname [[The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air]]
List of The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air episodes (season 3) showname [[The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air]]
List of The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air episodes (season 4) showname [[The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air]]
List of The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air episodes (season 5) showname [[The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air]]
List of The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air episodes (season 6) showname [[The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air]]
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (season 1) showname [[Buffy the Vampire Slayer (TV series)]]
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (season 2) showname [[Buffy the Vampire Slayer (TV series)]]
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (season 3) showname [[Buffy the Vampire Slayer (TV series)]]
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (season 4) showname [[Buffy the Vampire Slayer (TV series)]]
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (season 5) showname [[Buffy the Vampire Slayer (TV series)]]
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (season 6) showname [[Buffy the Vampire Slayer (TV series)]]
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (season 7) showname [[Buffy the Vampire Slayer (TV series)]]
Angel (season 1) showname [[Angel (TV series)]]
Angel (season 2) showname [[Angel (TV series)]]
Angel (season 3) showname [[Angel (TV series)]]
Angel (season 4) showname [[Angel (TV series)]]
Angel (season 5) showname [[Angel (TV series)]]
The Vampire Diaries (season 1) show_name [[The Vampire Diaries]]
That's So Raven (season 3) showname [[That's So Raven]]
That's So Raven (season 4) showname [[That's So Raven]]
Kodiak–Bowie Seamount chain volcanic_group [[Kodiak Seamount]]
Kurose Hole volcanic_group [[Izu Islands]]
Oecusse District blank_name_sec1 Lisbon]]
Kgalagadi District subdivision_name1 [[Namibia]]
Baucau District subdivision_name1 [[districts of East Timor]]
Bobonaro District subdivision_name1 [[East Timor]]
Bobonaro District blank_name_sec1 [[Maliana]]
Aileu District subdivision_name1 [[East Timor]]
Ghanzi District subdivision_name1 [[Botswana]]
Ghanzi District blank_name_sec1 Ghanzi]]
Liquiçá District blank_name_sec1 [[Portuguese Timor]]
North-East District (Botswana) blank_info_sec1 3
North-East District (Botswana) blank_name_sec1 ]]
North-West District (Botswana) subdivision_name1 [[Botswana]]
North-West District (Botswana) blank_name_sec1 Botswana]]
South-East District (Botswana) blank_name_sec1 ]]
Lautém District subdivision_name1 [[East Timor]]
Lautém District blank_name_sec1 Timor]]
Manatuto District subdivision_name1 [[East Timor]]
Viqueque District subdivision_name1 [[districts of East Timor]]
Viqueque District blank_name_sec1 Portuguese language]]
Manufahi District subdivision_name1 [[East Timor]]
Ermera District subdivision_name1 [[East Timor]]
Ermera District blank_name_sec1 (district)]]
Cova Lima District subdivision_name1 [[East Timor]]
Dili District subdivision_name1 [[Districts of East Timor]]
Ainaro District blank_name_sec1 Ermera]]
Tân Bình district, Hồ Chí Minh City blank_name_sec1 [[urban planning]]
District 1, Ho Chi Minh City blank_name_sec1 Vietnam]]
District 3, Hồ Chí Minh City blank_name_sec1 Vietnam]]
District 5, Ho Chi Minh City blank_name_sec1 Vietnam]]
District 7, Ho Chi Minh City blank_name_sec1 Vietnam]]
Katha District blank_name_sec1 Kathar]]
Shwebo District blank_name_sec1 ]]
Hkamti District blank_name_sec1 Singkaling Hkamti]]
Mawlaik District blank_name_sec1 River]]
Kale District blank_name_sec1 Kalaymyo]]
Monywa District blank_name_sec1 Monywa]]
Naga Self-Administered Zone blank_name_sec1 [[Naga people]]
Tamu District blank_name_sec1 ]]
Sagaing District blank_name_sec1 Sagaing]]
Clone Saga isbn1 #
The Cursed Earth (2000 AD epic) isbn1 -
Spider-Man: The Other isbn1 -
The Justice Society Returns isbn1 -
Past Lives (Buffy/Angel comic) isbn1 – 16
The Children's Crusade (comics) isbn1 2
Superman Red/Superman Blue isbn1 1981
Origins (Judge Dredd story) isbn1 1505 - 1535
City of the Damned (Judge Dredd story) isbn1 -
Trinity (story arc) isbn1 # 44
War Crimes (comics) isbn1 -
The K-Metal from Krypton isbn1 -
Snowbirds Don't Fly isbn1 -
Paradise Lost (comics) isbn1 -
Batman: Whatever Happened to the Caped Crusader? isbn1 -
Weapon X (story arc) isbn1 -
Two Americas (comics) isbn1 -
Batwoman: Elegy isbn1 -
Panama national baseball team ibaf_rank 9 th
Croatia national baseball team ibaf_rank 40 th
Brazil national baseball team ibaf_rank 36 th
Xiongnu common_languages [[Mongolian language]]
League of God's House common_languages [[German language]]
Yemen Arab Republic common_languages [[Arabic language]]
Qasim Khanate common_languages [[Tatar language]]
Tagalog Republic common_languages [[Tagalog language]]
Kingdom of Serbia common_languages [[Serbian language]]
Khanate of Erevan common_languages [http://www.iranica.com/newsite/index.isc?Article=http://www.iranica.com/newsite/articles/unicode/v8f5/v8f561.html Erevan]
Saar (League of Nations) common_languages [[French language]], [[German language]]
Fief of Purmerend, Purmerland and Ilpendam common_languages [[Dutch language]]
Free and high fief of Zuid-Polsbroek common_languages [[Dutch language]]
Alain Connes work_institution [[Collège de France]]
Alan Turing workplaces [[National Physical Laboratory, UK]]
André-Marie Ampère workplaces [[University of Lyon]]
Alan Kay work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Alan Kay field [[computer scientist]]
Alan Kay work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Alexander Emanuel Agassiz work_institution [[United States Coast Survey]]
Andrew Wiles workplaces [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Alexander Grothendieck known_for [[functional analysis]]
Aage Bohr work_institution [[Niels Bohr Institute]]
Aage Bohr workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Arthur Eddington field [[astrophysicist]]
Arthur Jensen work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Arthur Jensen workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Bill Joy field [[computer scientist]]
Benoît Mandelbrot work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Benoît Mandelbrot workplaces [[Pacific Northwest National Laboratory]]
Brian Kernighan work_institutions [[Bell Labs]]
B. F. Skinner work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Carl Linnaeus field [[surname]]
Claude Shannon field [[mathematician]], [[cryptography]]
Carl Friedrich Gauss field [[mathematician]]
Christian Goldbach workplaces [[University of Königsberg]]
Christian Doppler field [[mathematician]], [[physicist]]
Charles Lyell workplaces [[Image:Scotland (Location) Named (HR).png]]
Charles F. Hockett field [[linguist]]
Colin Maclaurin work_institutions [[University of Aberdeen]]
Colin Maclaurin field [[mathematician]]
David Brewster work_institution [[University of Edinburgh]]
Dan Bricklin alma_mater [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
David Deutsch work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
David Deutsch field [[physicist]]
David Deutsch work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Ernest Rutherford field [[physicist]], [[nuclear physics]]
Edward Waring work_institutions [[St John's College, Cambridge]]
Edward Waring field [[mathematician]]
Edsger W. Dijkstra workplaces [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Eugene Wigner field [[physicist]], [[mathematician]]
Erasmus Reinhold field [[astronomer]], [[mathematician]]
E. O. Wilson work_institution [[National Museum of Natural History]]
Felix Hausdorff work_institution [[University of Bonn]]
Felix Hausdorff workplaces [[University of Bonn]]
[[University of Greifswald]]
Fred Hoyle field [[astronomer]]
Friedrich August Kekulé von Stradonitz workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
Frederick Abel workplaces [[University of Westminster]]
[[Royal College of Chemistry]]
Fred Brooks alma_mater [[Duke University]]
Frederick Soddy workplaces [[McGill University]]
George Whipple work_institution [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Gregory Chaitin field [[mathematician]]
Gustave de Molinari field [[Hippolyte Castille]]
Gilbert N. Lewis work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Gilbert N. Lewis workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Giuseppe Peano work_institution [[University of Turin]]
Giuseppe Peano workplaces [[University of Turin]]
[[Royal Military Academy (Italy)]]
George Dantzig work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
George Dantzig field [[mathematician]]
Glenn T. Seaborg workplaces [[transuranic element]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Heinrich Hertz work_institution [[University of Kiel]]
Howard Carter work_institutions [[Egyptian Antiquities Service]]
Heisuke Hironaka workplaces [[Seoul National University]]
Herbert Simon workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Harold Eugene Edgerton work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Harold Eugene Edgerton workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
John Ray work_institution [[species]]
John von Neumann field [[mathematician]]
John James Richard Macleod workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
J. Philippe Rushton workplaces [[University of Western Ontario]]
[[University of Western Ontario]]
James D. Watson work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
James D. Watson workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
John Ambrose Fleming work_institution [[Edison Electric Light Company]]
John Ambrose Fleming workplaces [[University College London]]
[[Royal College of Science]]
John Eccles (neurophysiologist) work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
Joseph Lister, 1st Baron Lister work_institution [[Glasgow Royal Infirmary]]
Joseph Lister, 1st Baron Lister workplaces [[Glasgow Royal Infirmary]]
Konrad Lorenz known_for [[Karl von Frisch]], [[imprinting (psychology)]]
Konrad Lorenz alma_mater [[University of Vienna]]
Klaus Fuchs alma_mater [[University of Bristol]]
Klaus Fuchs workplaces [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Kenneth Lee Pike work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Kevin Warwick work_institutions [[University of Reading]]
[[Imperial College London]]
Louis Pasteur known_for [[pasteurization]]
Louis Pasteur field [[chemist]]
Leonhard Euler work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Fibonacci field [[File:Fibonacci.jpg]]
Leon M. Lederman work_institutions [[Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory]]
[[Illinois Institute of Technology]]
Leon M. Lederman alma_mater [[City College of New York]]
[[Columbia University]]
Leon M. Lederman work_institution [[Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory]]
Louis Agassiz known_for natural history]]
Lise Meitner field [[physics]]
Marvin Minsky workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Maria Gaetana Agnesi work_institution [[University of Bologna]]
Maria Gaetana Agnesi workplaces [[University of Bologna]]
Marie Curie work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Marie Curie workplaces [[University of Paris]]
Michael Atiyah workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Niels Bohr work_institutions [[University of Copenhagen]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
Niels Bohr work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Niklas Luhmann work_institutions [[University of Bielefeld]]
Niklas Luhmann work_institution [[University of Münster]]
Nikola Tesla known_for [[AC motor]]
Nikola Tesla field [[electrical engineer]]
Niklaus Wirth work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
Niklaus Wirth workplaces [[University of Zurich]]
Otto Wilhelm Hermann von Abich work_institution [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Otto Wilhelm Hermann von Abich workplaces [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Peter Duesberg work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Peter Duesberg field [[cell biology]]
Peter Duesberg work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Richard Feynman work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Richard Feynman field [[physicist]]
Richard Smalley work_institution [[Rice University]]
Richard Smalley workplaces [[Rice University]]
Robert Curl work_institution [[Rice University]]
Robert Curl workplaces [[Rice University]]
Ralph Merkle work_institution [[Xerox PARC]]
Robert Langlands work_institutions [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Robert Langlands work_institution [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Roger Penrose work_institutions [[Wadham College]]
Roger Penrose field [[physical cosmology]]
Roger Penrose work_institution [[Wadham College]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Roald Hoffmann work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Ragnar Frisch work_institution [[University of Oslo]]
Ragnar Frisch workplaces [[University of Oslo]]
Sigmund Freud field [[neurologist]], [[psychiatry]]
Simon Flexner workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
William Crookes workplaces [[University of Chester]]
Seymour Papert work_institution [[Cambridge University]]
Stephen Jay Gould work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
Nicolas Léonard Sadi Carnot field [[physicist]]
Stephen Schneider work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Vladimir Arnold work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Science]]
Vladimir Arnold field [[mathematician]]
Vladimir Vernadsky work_institution [[National Academy of Science of Ukraine]]
Vannevar Bush work_institution [[World Wide Web]]
William Withering workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
William Shockley field [[physicist]]
William Shockley workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Walter Houser Brattain workplaces [[National Bureau of Standards]]
[[Columbia University]]
William DeVries work_institution [[Duke University Medical Center]]
William Thomson, 1st Baron Kelvin field [[Belfast]], [[Mathematical physics]], [[engineer]]
Wolfgang Pauli work_institutions [[University of Hamburg]]
Wolfgang Pauli field [[theoretical physicist]]
William Lipscomb work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
William Lipscomb field [[biochemistry]]
William Lipscomb work_institution [[University of Minnesota]]
[[Harvard University]]
Wacław Sierpiński work_institutions [[University of Warsaw]]
Wacław Sierpiński field [[mathematician]]
Wacław Sierpiński work_institution [[University of Warsaw]]
Lars Onsager work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Robert Watson-Watt field [[radar]]
Robert Watson-Watt work_institution [[Met Office]]
Josiah Willard Gibbs field [[physicist]], [[mathematician]]
Alfred Kinsey work_institutions [[Indiana University (Bloomington)]]
[[Stevens Institute of Technology]]
Alfred Kinsey workplaces [[Indiana University (Bloomington)]]
Thor Heyerdahl workplaces [[University of Oslo]]
Colin Turnbull work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
August Ferdinand Möbius field [[mathematician]], [[astronomer]]
Émile Durkheim work_institutions [[University of Bordeaux]]
Émile Durkheim field [[sociologist]]
Ernest Lawrence work_institution [[Manhattan Project]]
Robert S. Mulliken workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
William Thurston work_institution [[Cornell University]]
William Rowan Hamilton field [[physicist]], [[mathematician]]
Stephen Smale work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Stephen Smale workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Carl Woese work_institution [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Carl Woese workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Franz Mertens field [[mathematician]]
Charles Émile Picard field [[mathematician]]
Amedeo Avogadro field [[savant]]
Margaret Singer work_institutions [[National Institute of Mental Health]]
Margaret Singer workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Haskell Curry work_institution [[University of Amsterdam]]
Haskell Curry workplaces [[University of Amsterdam]]
Aristid Lindenmayer field [[biologist]]
Jacobus Henricus van 't Hoff work_institutions [[Delft University of Technology]]
Georg Forster workplaces [[University of Mainz]]
Alec Jeffreys workplaces [[University of Amsterdam]]
Steven Pinker work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Wilhelm Johannsen work_institutions [[University of Copenhagen Faculty of Life Sciences]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
Jane Goodall work_institutions [[Jane Goodall Institute]]
Jane Goodall field [[Primatology]]
Lynn Margulis work_institution [[University of Massachusetts Amherst]]
Lynn Margulis workplaces [[University of Massachusetts Amherst]]
Abraham Robinson field [[mathematician]]
Kazimierz Kuratowski work_institutions [[Warsaw University]]
Kazimierz Kuratowski field [[mathematician]]
Kazimierz Kuratowski work_institution [[Warsaw University]]
George Lakoff work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Daniel Bernoulli field [[mathematician]]
Otto Hahn work_institutions [[University of Marburg]]
Otto Hahn workplaces [[University of Munich]]
Srinivasa Ramanujan workplaces [1+2\sum_ { n=1 } ^\infty \frac { \cos(n\theta) }{ \cosh(n\pi) } \right]
[1+2\sum_ { n=1 } ^\infty \frac { \cosh(n\theta) }{ \cosh(n\pi) } \right]
William Ramsay work_institutions [[University College London]]
William Ramsay workplaces [[University College, Bristol]]
Henri Poincaré field [[mathematician]]
George Westinghouse field [[Edison Medal]]
Henri Lebesgue workplaces [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Charles K. Kao work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Charles K. Kao work_institution [[Chinese University of Hong Kong]]
Elias Magnus Fries work_institutions [[Uppsala University]]
[[Uppsala University Botanical Garden]]
Elias Magnus Fries workplaces [[Uppsala University Botanical Garden]]
Sidney Altman workplaces [[Yale University]]
Joseph Louis Gay-Lussac work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Julius Plücker work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Julius Plücker workplaces [[University of Bonn]]
Gerard Kuiper workplaces [[University of Arizona]]
Joseph Stefan field [[Austria-Hungary]]
Henri Becquerel work_institutions [[Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle]]
Talcott Parsons field [[sociologist]]
Talcott Parsons work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Edward Witten work_institutions [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
[[Princeton University]]
Edward Witten workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Barbara McClintock work_institutions [[Cornell University College of Agriculture and Life Sciences]]
James Dewar work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Ernst Mach work_institutions [[Charles-Ferdinand University]]
Leó Szilárd field [[physicist]]
Adi Shamir work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Richard von Krafft-Ebing workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
Thomas Szasz work_institution [[State University of New York]]
Peter Naur work_institutions [[Technical University of Denmark]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
Heike Kamerlingh Onnes work_institutions [[University of Leiden]]
Heike Kamerlingh Onnes field [[physicist]]
Alfred Tarski field [[mathematician]]
Alfred Tarski work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
John Milnor workplaces [[State University of New York at Stony Brook]]
[[Barnard College]]
René Thom work_institution [[University of Paris]]
René Thom workplaces [[Institut des Hautes Études Scientifiques]]
Lars Ahlfors work_institution [[Helsinki University of Technology]]
[[University of Helsinki]]
Lars Ahlfors workplaces [[Helsinki University of Technology]]
[[University of Helsinki]]
Max Born field [[mathematician]]
Irène Joliot-Curie work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Jack Kilby known_for [[thermal printer]]
Jack Kilby work_institutions [[Texas A&M University]]
Kristian Birkeland field [[scientist]]
Aleksandr Lyapunov field [[physicist]], [[astronomer]]
Persi Diaconis work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Persi Diaconis field [[mathematician]], [[Magic (illusion)]]
Peter Shor work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Peter Shor workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
J. J. Thomson field [[physicist]]
Alfred Binet known_for [[IQ test]]
Ted Taylor (physicist) work_institutions [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Ted Taylor (physicist) field [[physics]], [[nuclear weapon design]], [[nuclear disarmament]]
Vladimir Steklov work_institutions [[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Vladimir Steklov field [[physicist]]
Vladimir Steklov work_institution [[National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute"]]
[[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Charles Herbert Best work_institutions [[University College, University of Toronto]]
Charles Herbert Best work_institution [[University College, University of Toronto]]
Walther Nernst field [[physical chemist]], [[physicist]], [[physical chemistry]]
Christian Jürgensen Thomsen work_institution [[National Museum of Denmark]]
William Morris Davis work_institutions [[Córdoba, Argentina]]
William Morris Davis alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
William Morris Davis field [[geographer]], [[geography]]
Paul Ehrenfest field [[physicist]], [[mathematician]]
Paul Ehrenfest work_institution [[University of Vienna]]
Hans Christian Gram work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Hans Christian Gram workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
Giuseppe Piazzi work_institution [[University of Palermo]]
Giuseppe Piazzi workplaces [[University of Malta]]
Igor Tamm work_institution [[Leiden University]]
Igor Tamm workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
Lev Landau work_institutions [[Saint Petersburg State University]]
[[Niels Bohr Institute]]
Lev Landau field [[physicist]], [[theoretical physics]]
Lev Landau work_institution [[Baku State University]]
[[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Ejnar Hertzsprung workplaces [[Leiden Observatory]]
Luigi Galvani field [[physicist]]
Steve Mann work_institutions [[University of Toronto]]
Steve Mann work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
Robert L. Forward field [[physicist]]
Andrey Kolmogorov workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
Bartel Leendert van der Waerden work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Gustaf Dalén work_institutions [[Chalmers University of Technology]]
Stanley Miller workplaces [[University of California at San Diego]]
Robin Milner work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
Robin Milner workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Edgar F. Codd work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
Samuel Pierpont Langley work_institution [[United States Naval Academy]]
[[University of Pittsburgh]]
Samuel Pierpont Langley workplaces [[Allegheny Observatory]]
[[Smithsonian Astrophysical Observatory]]
Rasmus Bartholin work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Rasmus Bartholin workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
John Vincent Atanasoff alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
John Vincent Atanasoff work_institution [[Iowa State University]]
John Vincent Atanasoff workplaces [[Iowa State University]]
Étienne Bézout field [[mathematician]]
Gerald Jay Sussman work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Gerald Jay Sussman workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
James H. Clark work_institutions [[University of New Orleans]]
[[Netscape Communications Corporation]]
János Bolyai field [[Image:Bolyai-arckép.JPG]], [[mathematician]]
Joseph Wolstenholme field [[mathematician]]
Fleeming Jenkin workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Daniel McFadden work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Daniel McFadden workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Gian-Carlo Rota field [[mathematician]]
Roger Wolcott Sperry workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Vladimir Voevodsky field [[mathematician]]
Laurent Lafforgue work_institutions [[Université de Paris-Sud]]
Laurent Lafforgue field [[mathematician]]
Leopold Vietoris field [[mathematician]]
William Sealy Gosset workplaces [[New College, Oxford]]
Samuel P. Huntington field [[political science]]
Jared Diamond work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles School of Medicine]]
Jared Diamond field [[scientist]]
Jared Diamond work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles School of Medicine]]
Ahmed Zewail work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Ahmed Zewail workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Oswald Teichmüller field [[mathematician]]
Maria Goeppert-Mayer work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Maria Goeppert-Mayer workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Alfred Aho work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Alfred Aho workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Sandra Faber work_institution [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
[[Lick Observatory]]
Sandra Faber workplaces [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
[[Lick Observatory]]
Adam Hart-Davis work_institution [[What the Romans Did for Us]]
[[What the Ancients Did for Us]]
Adam Hart-Davis workplaces [[Oxford University Press]]
Andrew Huxley work_institutions [[Royal Society of London]]
Ernst Ruska work_institutions Image:Ernst Ruska Electron Microscope - Deutsches Museum - Munich-edit.jpg]]
[[Technical University of Berlin]]
Ernst Ruska workplaces [[Image:Ernst Ruska Electron Microscope - Deutsches Museum - Munich-edit.jpg]]
Wilmot N. Hess work_institutions [[United States Department of Energy]]
Adolph Francis Alphonse Bandelier work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
Karl Menger work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Karl Menger work_institution [[University of Notre Dame]]
Emmy Noether field [[German American]] [[mathematician]], [[theoretical physics]]
Emmy Noether work_institution [[University of Göttingen]]
Édouard Lucas field [[mathematician]]
Paul Emile Lecoq de Boisbaudran known_for [[Cognac]], [[electrolysis]], [[periodic table]]
Paul Emile Lecoq de Boisbaudran field [[chemist]]
Georgios Papanikolaou workplaces [[University of Miami]]
Thomas Gold work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Élie Metchnikoff work_institutions [[University of St. Petersburg]]
Élie Metchnikoff work_institution [[University of St. Petersburg]]
Elmer Rees workplaces [http://www.aaps.ed.ac.uk/Committees/Senate/Senate_Pages/2005-06/20060607/SM-Rees.pdf ''Special Minute - Professor Elmer Gethin Rees MA PhD FRSE'']
John Edensor Littlewood work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Robert J. Van de Graaff work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Robert J. Van de Graaff workplaces [[Princeton University]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Harry Nyquist work_institutions [[University of North Dakota]]
Jacques Herbrand field [[mathematician]]
Jacques Herbrand work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Mahmoud Hessaby work_institutions [[University of Tehran]]
Mahmoud Hessaby work_institution [[University of Tehran]]
Mahmoud Hessaby workplaces [[University of Tehran]]
Stanley B. Prusiner workplaces [[University of California, San Francisco]]
Liberty Hyde Bailey work_institution [[Cornell University College of Agriculture and Life Sciences]]
Liberty Hyde Bailey workplaces [[Cornell University College of Agriculture and Life Sciences]]
Karl Wilhelm Feuerbach work_institutions [[Paul Johann Anselm Ritter von Feuerbach]]
Dana Scott workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jean Stas workplaces [[École Polytechnique]]
Hannes Alfvén work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Hannes Alfvén workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Amos Tversky work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[Teachers College, Columbia University]]
Rudi Dornbusch work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Artturi Ilmari Virtanen workplaces [[Helsinki University of Technology]]
Harold Stephen Black work_institution [[Bell Labs]]
John C. Baez work_institutions [[University of California, Riverside]]
John C. Baez field [[mathematical physics]], [[mathematics]]
John C. Baez work_institution [[University of California, Riverside]]
Dian Fossey field [[Ethology]]
Hans Adolf Krebs work_institutions [[University of Freiburg]]
Martinus Beijerinck work_institution [[Delft University of Technology]]
Max Delbrück workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Temple Grandin work_institutions [[Colorado State University]]
Temple Grandin work_institution [[Colorado State University]]
John Lloyd Stephens workplaces [[Columbia College of Columbia University]]
Lee Smolin work_institutions [[Perimeter Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
[[University of Waterloo]]
Lee Smolin work_institution [[Perimeter Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
[[University of Waterloo]]
Woldemar Voigt work_institutions [[Georg August University of Göttingen]]
Woldemar Voigt workplaces [[Georg August University of Göttingen]]
Georg von Peuerbach work_institution [[University of Vienna]]
Georg von Peuerbach workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Edward Morley field [[scientist]]
Edwin H. Land work_institution [[Polaroid Corporation]]
[[Harvard University]]
Edwin H. Land workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Edwin Catmull work_institutions [[New York Institute of Technology]]
James Chadwick work_institutions [[Technical University of Berlin]]
Fritz Haber work_institutions [[University of Karlsruhe]]
Fritz Haber work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
Carl Bosch work_institutions [[IG Farben]]
[[University of Leipzig]]
Goro Shimura field [[mathematician]]
Goro Shimura work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Dudley R. Herschbach work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Dudley R. Herschbach workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Urbain Le Verrier workplaces [[Royal Greenwich Observatory]]
Hans Eysenck work_institution [[University College London]]
Jacobus Kapteyn work_institutions [[University of Groningen]]
Ernst Zermelo field [[mathematician]]
Jean Baptiste Joseph Delambre work_institution [[Collège de France]]
Jean Baptiste Joseph Delambre workplaces [[Paris Observatory]]
Karl Guthe Jansky work_institution [[University of Oklahoma]]
Karl Guthe Jansky workplaces [[University of Oklahoma]]
Abhay Ashtekar work_institutions [[Pennsylvania State University]]
[[Penn State]]
Abhay Ashtekar work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Charles R. Drew work_institutions [[McGill University]]
Otto Wallach work_institutions [[Friedrich August Kekulé von Stradonitz]]
Otto Wallach workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Richard Lindzen field [[atmospheric physics]], [[Meteorology]]
Severo Ochoa work_institutions [[Arthur Kornberg]]
Sidney Darlington known_for [[Darlington transistor]]
Steve Jones (biologist) work_institutions [[University College London]]
[[University of Aberystwyth]]
Ralph Hartley known_for [[information theory]]
Ralph Hartley work_institutions [[St John's College, Oxford]]
[[University of Oxford]]
[[Bell Laboratories]]
Hans Bethe work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Hans Bethe workplaces [[Cornell University]]
[[University of Bristol]]
Michael Behe alma_mater [[Drexel University]]
Michael Behe field [[biochemist]], [[intelligent design]]
David Bohm field [[physicist]]
David Bohm work_institution [[Manhattan Project]]
Hermann Weyl work_institutions [[University of Zürich]]
Hermann Weyl field [[mathematician]]
Jan Tinbergen workplaces [[CPB (Netherlands)]]
William Whiston work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
William Whiston field [[mathematician]]
William Whiston work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Carl Auer von Welsbach workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
John Craig (mathematician) workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Otto Hölder workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
Wilhelm Eduard Weber field [[physicist]]
Louis Nicolas Vauquelin work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Louis Nicolas Vauquelin workplaces [[University of Paris]]
Bertil Ohlin work_institutions [[Stockholm School of Economics]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
[[Stockholm School of Economics]]
Bertil Ohlin workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
James Braid (surgeon) work_institution [[Wernerian Natural History Society]]
Eric Kandel work_institutions [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Eric Kandel field [[neuroscience]]
Helge von Koch work_institutions [[Stockholm University College]]
Helge von Koch workplaces [[Royal Institute of Technology]]
Asaph Hall workplaces [[Harvard College Observatory]]
Gilles de Roberval work_institutions [[Royal College of France]]
Gilles de Roberval field [[mathematician]]
Gilles de Roberval work_institution [[Royal College of France]]
Carl Zeiss workplaces [[University of Jena]]
Marie Stopes workplaces [[University of Manchester]]
Kurt Wüthrich work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Heinz Fraenkel-Conrat workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Theodor Svedberg work_institutions [[Uppsala University]]
Theodor Svedberg work_institution [[Uppsala University]]
Theodor Svedberg workplaces [[Uppsala University]]
Jean-Pierre Serre known_for [[topology]], [[fibration]]
Jean-Pierre Serre workplaces [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Steven Weinberg field [[physicist]]
Isaac Todhunter field [[mathematician]]
William Feller field [[mathematician]]
Charles Geschke workplaces [[Xavier University (Cincinnati)]]
John Warnock work_institutions [[Evans & Sutherland]]
Pieter Zeeman work_institutions [[Royal Netherlands Academy of Arts and Sciences]]
[[University of Amsterdam]]
Pieter Zeeman workplaces [[University of Amsterdam]]
Reinhard Selten work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Reinhard Selten workplaces [[University of Bonn]]
Sir George Stokes, 1st Baronet field [[physics]]
Sir George Stokes, 1st Baronet work_institution [[Cambridge University (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Willebrord Snellius work_institutions [[University of Leiden]]
Willebrord Snellius workplaces [[University of Leiden]]
Bernard Katz workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
Mihajlo Idvorski Pupin field [[chemist]]
Wallace Carothers workplaces [[University of South Dakota]]
Jacques Tits work_institutions [[Free University of Brussels]]
Jacques Tits field [[mathematician]]
Dionysius Lardner work_institution [[University College, London]]
Edmund Landau work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Edmund Landau field [[mathematician]]
Ravi Sethi field [[entrepreneur]]
Georges Lemaître work_institution [[Catholic University of Louvain]]
Georges Lemaître workplaces [[Catholic University of Louvain]]
John Alexander Reina Newlands workplaces [[Royal College of Chemistry]]
Friedrich Miescher work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Friedrich Miescher workplaces [[University of Basel]]
Edgar Schein workplaces [[MIT Sloan School of Management]]
Hans-Hermann Hoppe known_for [[Habilitation]]
Hans-Hermann Hoppe work_institutions [[University of Nevada, Las Vegas]]
Hans-Hermann Hoppe workplaces [[University of Nevada, Las Vegas]]
John H. Coates workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Johannes Diderik van der Waals work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Charles Francis Richter workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Rudolf Mössbauer field [[physicist]]
Rudolf Mössbauer work_institution [[Max Planck Institute for Medical Research]]
Julius von Sachs workplaces [[Chemnitz University of Technology]]
Niels Ryberg Finsen known_for [[scientist]]
Niels Ryberg Finsen work_institutions [[University of Copenhagen]]
Niels Ryberg Finsen alma_mater [[University of Copenhagen]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
Niels Ryberg Finsen field [[scientist]]
Niels Ryberg Finsen work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
Niels Ryberg Finsen workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
Gabriele Falloppio workplaces [[University of Padua]]
Basil Lanneau Gildersleeve work_institutions [[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
[[Johns Hopkins University]]
Basil Lanneau Gildersleeve work_institution [[College of William and Mary]]
James Joseph Sylvester work_institutions [[American Journal of Mathematics]]
[[Oxford University]]
[[University College London]]
James Joseph Sylvester field [[mathematician]]
Robert Sedgewick (computer scientist) known_for [[Pascal (programming language)]]
Robert Sedgewick (computer scientist) work_institution [[Brown University]]
William Edmond Logan workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Friedrich Mohs field [[geologist]], [[mineralogist]]
Albert Bandura work_institution [[Stanford University]]
[[University of Iowa]]
Albert Bandura workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Kip Thorne work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
Kip Thorne workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Otto Bütschli work_institutions [[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Karlsruhe]]
Otto Bütschli workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Karlsruhe]]
[[University of Kiel]]
[[University of Karlsruhe]]
Allvar Gullstrand work_institutions [[University of Uppsala]]
Robert Bárány known_for [[Bárány chair]]
Christiaan Eijkman work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Hermann Joseph Muller field [[geneticist]]
Jacob Bronowski work_institutions [[University of Hull]]
Jacob Bronowski workplaces [[University of Hull]]
Carl Wieman workplaces [[University of British Columbia]]
Albert Ellis (psychologist) work_institutions [[American Board of Professional Psychology]]
[[Cognitive Behavioral Therapy]]
[[Teachers College, Columbia University]]
[[Teachers College, Columbia University]]
Günter Blobel field [[German American]] [[biologist]]
Frits Zernike work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Frits Zernike field [[physicist]]
Emil Artin field [[mathematician]]
Jean Leray work_institution [[University of Nancy]]
[[Collège de France]]
Jean Leray workplaces [[University of Nancy]]
Willard Libby work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Willard Libby workplaces [[Princeton University]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Walter H. Schottky work_institutions [[University of Würzburg]]
Allen B. DuMont field [[science]]
Gaston Julia field [[mathematician]]
William Kingdon Clifford workplaces [[University College London]]
Carolyn S. Shoemaker field [[astronomer]]
William Burnside known_for [[Burnside's problem]]
William Burnside field [[mathematician]]
Carl Ferdinand Cori work_institution [[German Charles-Ferdinand University in Prague]]
Edward Calvin Kendall field [[chemist]]
Yuan T. Lee work_institution [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Louis Néel work_institutions [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Louis Néel field [[physicist]]
Louis Néel work_institution [[École Normale Supérieure]]
James Van Allen work_institutions [[University of Iowa]]
James Van Allen workplaces [[University of Iowa]]
James David Forbes workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Salvador Luria work_institution [[University of Rome La Sapienza]]
Salvador Luria workplaces [[University of Rome La Sapienza]]
[[Indiana University Bloomington]]
André-Louis Debierne workplaces [[École supérieure de physique et de chimie industrielles de la ville de Paris]]
Jerome Bruner workplaces [[New York University School of Law]]
Dayton Miller work_institutions [[Baldwin University]]
William John Macquorn Rankine work_institution [[Irish Railway Commission]]
John Stapp work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Clifford A. Pickover work_institutions [[Thomas J. Watson Research Center]]
Johann Bernoulli work_institutions [[University of Basel]]
[[University of Groningen]]
Johann Bernoulli workplaces [[University of Basel]]
[[University of Groningen]]
Julian Schwinger work_institutions [[Purdue University]]
Julian Schwinger workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Clarence King field [[geology]]
Clarence King work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Robert Rosen work_institution [[State University of New York]]
[[Center for Theoretical Biology]]
Karl Wilhelm von Nägeli work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
Theodore Harold Maiman work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Norman Borlaug workplaces 'Green Revolution']
Frank Wilczek work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Frank Wilczek workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
C. V. Raman work_institutions [[University of Calcutta]]
Marcel Deprez field [[electrical engineer]]
Stephen Timoshenko workplaces [[Saint Petersburg Polytechnical Institute]]
[[Kyiv Polytechnic Institute]]
Max Wertheimer known_for [[Wolfgang Köhler]]
Arne Beurling field [[mathematician]]
Arne Beurling work_institution [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Friedrich Accum field [[chemist]]
Jagadish Chandra Bose work_institutions [[University of Calcutta]]
Jagadish Chandra Bose alma_mater [[St. Xavier's College, Calcutta]]
George Emil Palade work_institution [[Rockefeller Institute for Medical Research]]
Jay Wright Forrester known_for [[Electrical engineering]]
Jay Wright Forrester work_institutions [[MIT Sloan School of Management]]
Jay Wright Forrester work_institution [[MIT Sloan School of Management]]
Jay Wright Forrester workplaces [[MIT Sloan School of Management]]
Maurice René Fréchet work_institutions [[University of Bordeaux]]
Sarvadaman Chowla field [[mathematician]]
Petr Beckmann work_institutions [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
William Stanley, Jr. field [[physics]]
Richard Epstein work_institutions [[University of Chicago Law School]]
[[University of Southern California Law School]]
Richard Epstein work_institution [[University of Chicago Law School]]
Donald Griffin work_institutions [[Rockefeller University]]
Richard Karp workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Andrew Yao work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Annie Jump Cannon workplaces [[Harvard College Observatory]]
Moritz von Jacobi work_institutions [[University of Tartu]]
[[Russian Academy of Sciences]]
Antony Hewish work_institutions [[Mullard Radio Astronomy Observatory]]
Antony Hewish alma_mater [[King's College, Taunton]]
Charles Bachman work_institutions [[Kansas State University]]
Charles Bachman workplaces [[Kansas State University]]
Charles Richet field [[physiologist]]
Abraham Maslow work_institutions [[Brandeis University]]
Robert Floyd work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Henri Victor Regnault work_institution [[École nationale supérieure des mines de Paris]]
William Kahan work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
William Lawrence Bragg work_institutions [[University of Adelaide]]
William Lawrence Bragg field [[physicist]]
William Lawrence Bragg workplaces [[University of Adelaide]]
Juris Hartmanis work_institutions [[University of Marburg]]
[[Cornell University]]
Archibald Scott Couper workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
Henri Gouraud (computer scientist) work_institution [[École Centrale Paris]]
Edward Feigenbaum work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Edward Feigenbaum workplaces [[Stanford University]]
[[Stanford University]]
Raj Reddy workplaces [[International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad]]
[[Carnegie Mellon University]]
W. W. Rouse Ball work_institutions [[University College School]]
W. W. Rouse Ball workplaces [[University College School]]
Amir Pnueli work_institutions [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
Benjamin Silliman work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Robert Recorde field [[mathematician]]
Franz Joseph Gall workplaces [[University of Strasbourg]]
Marshall Sahlins workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Kenneth Appel work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
[[Queens College, City University of New York]]
Jacques Hadamard work_institutions [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Antonie Pannekoek field [[astronomer]]
Zygmunt Florenty Wróblewski work_institution [[Kiev University]]
Zygmunt Florenty Wróblewski workplaces [[Strassburg University]]
[[École Normale Supérieure]]
Herbert Kroemer work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Arnold Orville Beckman known_for [[pH meter]], [[Silicon Valley]]
Arnold Orville Beckman work_institutions [[Beckman Instruments]]
Mark Oliphant work_institutions [[University of Adelaide]]
Mark Oliphant field [[physicist]]
Abraham Pais work_institutions [[University of Utrecht]]
Abraham Pais workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Eric Berne field [[Image:ERICBERNE555.JPG]]
James George Frazer work_institution [[University of Liverpool]]
James George Frazer workplaces [[University of Liverpool]]
Laurent Schwartz field [[mathematician]], [[intellectual]]
Laurent Schwartz work_institution [[École polytechnique]]
Rainer Weiss work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Rainer Weiss work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Rainer Weiss workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Helen Sawyer Hogg workplaces [[Dominion Astrophysical Observatory]]
[[David Dunlap Observatory]]
Luis Walter Alvarez work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Luis Walter Alvarez workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
August Krogh workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
Osborne Reynolds work_institution [[Victoria University (UK)]]
Michael Berry work_institutions [[University of Bristol]]
Michael Berry field [[Mathematical physics]]
Michael Berry work_institution [[University of Bristol]]
Ira Remsen workplaces [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
John Boyd Orr, 1st Baron Boyd-Orr work_institution [[World Academy of Art and Science]]
Frédéric Joliot-Curie work_institutions [[École Supérieure de Physique et de Chimie Industrielles de la Ville de Paris]]
Frédéric Joliot-Curie work_institution [[Curie Institute (Paris)]]
Frédéric Joliot-Curie workplaces [[École Supérieure de Physique et de Chimie Industrielles de la Ville de Paris]]
[[Curie Institute (Paris)]]
Isadore Singer work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Isadore Singer workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Herbert York known_for [[Manhattan Project]]
Alan Sokal work_institution [[New York University]]
Alan Sokal workplaces [[University College London]]
[[New York University]]
[[National Autonomous University of Nicaragua]]
Ernst Öpik workplaces [[Armagh Observatory]]
[[University of Tartu]]
John Archibald Wheeler work_institutions [[University of Texas at Austin]]
John Archibald Wheeler field [[theoretical physicist]]
Samuel Martin (linguist) work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Samuel Martin (linguist) field [[Japanese language]]
Pierre André Latreille known_for arthropodology]]
Pierre André Latreille work_institution [[Society for Natural History]]
Thomas Bartholin work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Thomas Bartholin workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
Ian Stewart (mathematician) workplaces [[University of Warwick]]
Frank Watson Dyson workplaces [[Royal Greenwich Observatory]]
William Barton Rogers workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Ferdinand von Lindemann work_institutions [[University of Freiburg]]
Ferdinand von Lindemann workplaces [[University of Freiburg]]
[[University of Königsberg]]
Paul Lauterbur field [[chemist]]
Peter Mansfield work_institutions [[University of Nottingham]]
Peter Mansfield field [[physicist]]
Peter Mansfield work_institution [[University of Nottingham]]
Saunders Mac Lane field [[mathematician]]
James W. Black work_institutions [[Imperial Chemical Industries]]
[[University of Malaya]]
James W. Black workplaces [[University of Glasgow]]
[[University College London]]
Raoul Bott work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Raoul Bott field [[mathematician]]
Raoul Bott work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Peter Higgs workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
[[University College London]]
Vitaly Ginzburg work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Sciences]]
Alexei Alexeyevich Abrikosov work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Sciences]]
Johann Radon workplaces [[Technical University of Vienna]]
[[University of Erlangen]]
Kurt Freund workplaces [[Charles University of Prague]]
Ferdinand Georg Frobenius work_institution [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Ferdinand Georg Frobenius workplaces [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Qian Xuesen workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Jonathan Zenneck known_for [[wireless]]
Ronald N. Bracewell work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Ronald N. Bracewell workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Eli Biham workplaces [[Technion]]
Guido Fubini work_institutions [[University of Catania]]
Guido Fubini field [[mathematician]]
Fotini Markopoulou-Kalamara work_institutions [[Perimeter Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
[[University of Waterloo]]
[[Penn State University]]
John R. Horner field [[paleontology]]
John R. Horner work_institution [[National Museum of Natural History]]
Kazimierz Fajans work_institutions [[Rockefeller Foundation]]
Chris Mead field [[Ornithology]]
Melvin Calvin work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Melvin Calvin workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of Manchester]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Camille Jordan field [[mathematician]]
Camille Jordan work_institution [[École polytechnique]]
Behram Kurşunoğlu work_institution [[University of Miami]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Miami]]
Behram Kurşunoğlu workplaces [[University of Miami]]
[[University of Miami]]
Charles Lucien Bonaparte work_institution [[Academy of Natural Sciences]]
Oscar Zariski work_institution [[University of Kiev]]
Oscar Zariski workplaces [[University of Kiev]]
Zygmunt Janiszewski work_institutions [[University of Lwów]]
Zygmunt Janiszewski field [[mathematician]]
Antoni Zygmund workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Samuel Eilenberg work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Samuel Eilenberg field [[mathematician]]
Henri Cartan field [[mathematician]]
J. A. Todd work_institutions [[University of Manchester]]
Benjamin Peirce work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Israel Gelfand work_institutions [[Scientific Research Institute of System Development]]
Israel Gelfand workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
[[Busch Campus (Rutgers University)]]
Armand Borel field [[mathematician]]
Armand Borel work_institution [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Timothy Gowers work_institution [[University College London]]
Timothy Gowers workplaces [[University College London]]
Bob Kahn work_institutions [[Bolt, Beranek and Newman]]
[[Information Processing Techniques Office]]
Claude Chevalley work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Claude Chevalley field [[mathematician]]
William John Swainson work_institutions [[Linnean Society of London]]
Solomon Asch field [[Gestalt psychology]]
Frederic Bartlett work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Frederic Bartlett workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Harish-Chandra work_institution [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
[[University of Allahabad]]
Harish-Chandra workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
[[University of Allahabad]]
Mikio Sato field [[mathematician]]
Stanley Rossiter Benedict work_institutions [[University of Cincinnati]]
Stanley Rossiter Benedict workplaces [[University of Cincinnati]]
Emilio G. Segrè work_institutions [[University of Palermo]]
Emilio G. Segrè field [[physicist]]
Emilio G. Segrè work_institution [[University of Palermo]]
Claude Bernard work_institution [[University of Paris]]
George de Hevesy work_institutions [[University of Manchester]]
James Franck work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Hal Abelson workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Solomon Lefschetz field [[mathematician]]
Kurt Alder workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
Friedrich Bergius work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
Friedrich Bergius workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
Owen Chamberlain work_institution [[Manhattan Project]]
[[Los Alamos, New Mexico]]
Owen Chamberlain workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
John Edward Gray field [[zoology]]
John Edward Gray work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Alexander Luria work_institution [[Moscow State University]]
Richard Coates field [[Bristol]]
Richard Coates work_institution [[University of the West of England]]
Stephen Gray (scientist) field [[astronomer]]
William Buckland work_institution [[Oxford University Museum of Natural History]]
John Kidd (chemist) known_for geology]], [[Bodleian Library]]
Pierre Deligne field [[mathematician]]
Étienne Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire workplaces [[Bernard Germain Étienne de la Ville, Comte de Lacépède]]
Johan Galtung field [[mathematician]]
Johan Galtung work_institution [[University of Oslo]]
William Henry Bragg field [[physicist]]
Charles Glover Barkla work_institutions [[Liverpool University]]
Victor Francis Hess work_institution [[University of Innsbruck]]
Carl David Anderson work_institutions [[Caltech]]
Otto Stern workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Rudolf E. Kalman work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Cecil Frank Powell work_institution [[University of Bristol]]
Edward Mills Purcell work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Polykarp Kusch work_institution [[University of Texas at Dallas]]
J. Hans D. Jensen work_institution [[University of Heidelberg]]
J. Hans D. Jensen workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
Charles Hard Townes workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Ivar Giaever alma_mater [[Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute]]
Martin Ryle workplaces [[Mullard Radio Astronomy Observatory]]
Ben Roy Mottelson work_institution [[Niels Bohr Institute]]
Philip Warren Anderson work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Philip Warren Anderson workplaces [[Princeton University]]
John Hasbrouck Van Vleck workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
James Cronin workplaces Ratio K { sub L } → γ γ ∕ K { sub L } → 3π { sup 0 } "]
Ratio K { sub L } → 2π { sup 0 } ∕ K { sub L } → 3π { sup 0 } "]
Val Logsdon Fitch work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Val Logsdon Fitch field [[nuclear physics]]
Val Logsdon Fitch work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Arthur Leonard Schawlow work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
Kai Siegbahn work_institutions [[Uppsala University]]
Kai Siegbahn workplaces [[Uppsala University]]
Barry Marshall work_institutions [[University of Western Australia]]
Barry Marshall work_institution [[University of Western Australia]]
Georges de Rham field [[mathematician]]
Coenraad Jacob Temminck work_institutions [[Dutch East India Company]]
Wilder Penfield work_institution [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Aleksander Wolszczan work_institutions [[Pennsylvania State University]]
Aleksander Wolszczan workplaces [[Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń]]
William Forsyth Sharpe workplaces [[Stanford University]]
[[University of Washington]]
Johann Friedrich Gmelin work_institutions [[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Johann Friedrich Gmelin field [[natural history]]
Leopold Gmelin workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
I. J. Good work_institutions [[University of Manchester]]
Abram Samoilovitch Besicovitch field [[mathematician]]
Abram Samoilovitch Besicovitch work_institution [[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Eric Allin Cornell work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
[[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
S. S. Abhyankar work_institution [[Purdue University]]
Colin Pillinger work_institution [[Open University]]
Karl Barry Sharpless work_institutions [[The Scripps Research Institute]]
Edward Drinker Cope field [[paleontology]], [[ichthyology]]
Vilayanur S. Ramachandran work_institutions [[Salk Institute for Biological Studies]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Vilayanur S. Ramachandran workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
[[Salk Institute for Biological Studies]]
Frank Macfarlane Burnet work_institution [[Walter and Eliza Hall Institute of Medical Research]]
Elias M. Stein work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Elias M. Stein workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Daniel Carleton Gajdusek work_institution [[Walter and Eliza Hall Institute of Medical Research]]
William Maclure work_institution [[Academy of Natural Sciences]]
Stanisław Leśniewski work_institutions [[Lviv University]]
Stanisław Leśniewski field [[mathematician]]
George Minot work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
George Minot workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Har Gobind Khorana work_institutions [[University of Liverpool]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[The Scripps Research Institute]]
Har Gobind Khorana workplaces [[University of Liverpool]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
David P. Reed workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Whitfield Diffie field [[cryptographer]]
Johannes Stark work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
[[RWTH Aachen University]]
Neil Bartlett (chemist) work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Neil Bartlett (chemist) work_institution [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
William Hopkins field [[mathematician]]
John L. Hennessy work_institution [[State University of New York at Stony Brook]]
Philip Zimbardo work_institution [[Stanford University]]
[[New York University]]
[[Columbia University]]
Philip Zimbardo workplaces [[Stanford University]]
[[New York University]]
[[Columbia University]]
[[Stanford University]]
Bohdan Paczyński work_institutions [[University of Warsaw]]
Bohdan Paczyński field [[astronomer]]
Bohdan Paczyński work_institution [[University of Warsaw]]
Willard Harrison Bennett workplaces [[North Carolina State University]]
Emil Wolf field [[physicist]]
Gerrit Verschuur known_for [[radio astronomy]]
Gerrit Verschuur work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Genichi Taguchi field [[statistician]]
Genichi Taguchi work_institution [[Institute of Statistical Mathematics]]
Ray Hyman work_institutions [[University of Oregon]]
Ray Hyman field [[parapsychology]]
Ray Hyman work_institution [[University of Oregon]]
Charles Algernon Parsons work_institutions [[St. John's College, Cambridge]]
Image:Parson's Compound Steam Turbine - 1887 - Project Gutenberg eText 17167.png]]
Edward C. Tolman work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Edward Felten work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Edward Felten workplaces [[Princeton University]]
[[University of Washington]]
Arthur Matthew Weld Downing work_institutions [[HM Nautical Almanac Office]]
Arthur Matthew Weld Downing field [[astronomer]]
Robert Smith (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Charles Stark Draper known_for [[inertial navigation system]]
Amédée Mouchez work_institutions [[Paris Observatory]]
[[Carte du Ciel]]
Alexis Bouvard workplaces [[Paris Observatory]]
James Homer Wright work_institution [[Massachusetts General Hospital]]
Harold Urey work_institutions [[Institute for Theoretical Physics, Copenhagen]]
Charles Friedel work_institutions [[University of Paris]]
Charles Friedel workplaces [[University of Paris]]
Alan Guth work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Alan Guth workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Willis Lamb work_institutions [[University of Arizona College of Optical Sciences]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Willis Lamb field [[physicist]]
Willis Lamb work_institution [[University of Arizona College of Optical Sciences]]
Joseph Black workplaces [[University of Glasgow]]
James Challis work_institution [[University of Aberdeen]]
James Challis workplaces [[Cambridge Observatory]]
[[University of Aberdeen]]
Edward Charles Pickering workplaces [[Harvard College Observatory]]
Carl-Gustaf Rossby work_institution [[University of Stockholm]]
Carl-Gustaf Rossby workplaces [[University of Stockholm]]
James Clark (programmer) field [[XML]]
John Pringle work_institution [[Leiden University]]
John Pringle workplaces [[Leiden University]]
Leonard Kleinrock work_institutions [[UCLA]]
Félix Tisserand work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Ivan Matveyevich Vinogradov work_institution [[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Grafton Elliot Smith workplaces [[University College London]]
Jean-Baptiste Élie de Beaumont workplaces [[École nationale supérieure des mines de Paris]]
Maurice Wilkes workplaces [[University of Cambridge Mathematical Laboratory]]
Rashid Sunyaev workplaces [[Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology]]
Carlo Rovelli field [[physics]]
Carlo Rovelli work_institution [[Université de la Méditerranée]]
Simon Schama work_institution [[Citizens (book)]]
Gerhard Domagk work_institution [[University of Greifswald]]
Gerhard Domagk workplaces [[University of Greifswald]]
Robert F. Furchgott work_institution [[State University of New York Downstate Medical Center]]
Robert F. Furchgott workplaces [[State University of New York Downstate Medical Center]]
Otto Fritz Meyerhof work_institution [[Max Planck Institute for Medical Research]]
Otto Fritz Meyerhof workplaces [[University of Kiel]]
Yakov Borisovich Zel'dovich field [[physicist]]
Heinrich Gustav Magnus work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
Vagn Walfrid Ekman work_institutions [[University of Lund]]
Vagn Walfrid Ekman field [[Oceanography]]
William Scoresby workplaces [[Edinburgh University]]
Sam Ruben work_institutions [[Berkeley High School (Berkeley, California)]]
[[Berkeley Radiation Laboratory]]
Vito Volterra work_institution [[University of Rome La Sapienza]]
Vito Volterra workplaces [[University of Rome La Sapienza]]
Wladimir Köppen work_institution [[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Wladimir Köppen workplaces [[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Alexander R. Todd, Baron Todd known_for Chemistry]]
Jack Heslop-Harrison workplaces [[University of Birmingham]]
Gerard 't Hooft work_institutions [[Leiden university]]
Martinus J. G. Veltman known_for [[Computer algebra system]]
Martinus J. G. Veltman field [[theoretical physicist]]
Louis Essen work_institution [[University of Nottingham]]
Louis Essen workplaces [[University of Nottingham]]
Daniel Bell workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Bengt I. Samuelsson work_institution [[Stockholm University]]
Étienne Laspeyres known_for [[inflation]], [[Laspeyres Index]]
Joseph Hooton Taylor, Jr. work_institution [[Five College Radio Astronomy Observatory]]
Joseph Hooton Taylor, Jr. workplaces [[Five College Radio Astronomy Observatory]]
[[National Radio Astronomy Observatory]]
Russell Alan Hulse work_institutions [[University of Massachusetts Amherst]]
Russell Alan Hulse field [[physicist]]
Russell Alan Hulse work_institution [[University of Massachusetts Amherst]]
Mario J. Molina work_institution [[United States National Academy of Sciences]]
Mario J. Molina workplaces [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]]
Lars Hörmander work_institutions [[Stockholm University]]
Lars Hörmander field [[mathematician]]
Lars Hörmander work_institution [[Stockholm University]]
[[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Benjamin Gompertz field [[mathematician]]
Charles Fefferman known_for [[mathematical analysis]], [[United States]], [[mathematical analysis]]
Charles Fefferman work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Charles Fefferman workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Charles Galton Darwin work_institutions [[National Physical Laboratory, UK]]
Charles Galton Darwin field [[physicist]]
Norman Foster Ramsey, Jr. work_institutions [[United States Atomic Energy Commission]]
Nicholas Metropolis work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Nicholas Metropolis field [[Greek American]] [[physicist]]
George Gaylord Simpson work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
[[Harvard University]]
Solomon Kullback field [[mathematician]]
Aaron Temkin Beck work_institutions [[cognitive therapy]]
[[University of Pennsylvania]]
Aaron Temkin Beck workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Franz Cumont workplaces [[University of Ghent]]
Paul D. Boyer work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Paul D. Boyer workplaces [[Brigham Young University]]
Ruth Aylett work_institutions [[Heriot-Watt University]]
[[London School of Economics]]
[[University of Salford]]
Ruth Aylett workplaces [[Heriot-Watt University]]
Pierre Méchain workplaces [[Paris Observatory]]
Alvan Graham Clark work_institutions [[Alvan Clark & Sons]]
Alvan Clark work_institutions [[Old University of Chicago]]
Alvan Clark workplaces [[Old University of Chicago]]
Cyril Clarke workplaces [[Royal College of Obstetricians and Gynaecologists]]
Alfred Romer work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Kurt Reidemeister field [[mathematician]]
Kurt Reidemeister work_institution [[University of Vienna]]
Kurt Reidemeister workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Bruno Rossi work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Bruno Rossi field [[experimental physics]]
Bruno Rossi workplaces [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Henri-Alexandre Deslandres workplaces [[Meudon Observatory]]
Charles-Eugène Delaunay work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Charles-Eugène Delaunay workplaces [[University of Paris]]
[[Paris Observatory]]
Robert May, Baron May of Oxford work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Sydney]]
Robert May, Baron May of Oxford work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Howard Gardner work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Howard Gardner workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Martin Rees, Baron Rees of Ludlow work_institutions [[Institute of Astronomy, Cambridge]]
[[University of Leicester]]
Martin Rees, Baron Rees of Ludlow workplaces [[Institute of Astronomy, Cambridge]]
[[University of Leicester]]
George C. Homans work_institutions [[behavioral sociology]]
Leland H. Hartwell workplaces [[Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center]]
Fritz London work_institution [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Horst Feistel work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Horst Feistel work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Harry Bateman field [[mathematician]]
L. David Mech workplaces [[University of Minnesota]]
Ernest Starling workplaces [[University College London]]
Avempace workplaces [[Arabic language]]
Otto Loewi workplaces [[University of Marburg]]
Leslie Orgel workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
George FitzGerald workplaces [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
Heinz Hopf work_institutions [[Silesian Friedrich Wilhelm University]]
Heinz Hopf field [[mathematician]]
Robert H. Dennard field [[electrical engineer]]
Paul Davies work_institutions [[Arizona State University]]
[[University College London]]
Paul Davies field [[physicist]]
Vladimir Dal work_institutions [[Russian Geographical Society]]
Francis Bitter work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Mike Cowlishaw work_institutions [[University of Warwick]]
Mike Cowlishaw workplaces [[University of Warwick]]
David Lack work_institution [[Royal London Hospital]]
Amotz Zahavi work_institution [[Society for the Protection of Nature in Israel]]
Richard Abegg work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
[[University of Stockholm]]
Richard Abegg workplaces [[University of Stockholm]]
Martin Wilhelm Kutta field [[mathematician]]
Heinrich Otto Wieland workplaces [[Technical University of Munich]]
[[University of Freiburg]]
Robert G. Gallager work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Robert G. Gallager workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Paul Pierre Lévy workplaces [[École Polytechnique]]
Richard Adolf Zsigmondy work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
Jacob Bekenstein work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Jacob Bekenstein workplaces [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Cleve Moler work_institutions [[Technical University of Denmark]]
Cleve Moler work_institution [[Technical University of Denmark]]
Arthur Lewis (economist) work_institutions [[Caribbean Development Bank]]
Arthur Lewis (economist) workplaces [[Caribbean Development Bank]]
Jean-Marie Souriau field [[mathematician]]
Stuart J. Russell work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
J. J. Bachofen work_institution [[Virgin Mary]]
Johann Deisenhofer work_institution [[University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas]]
Carl Djerassi workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Pierre-Gilles de Gennes workplaces [[École Supérieure de Physique et de Chimie Industrielles de la Ville de Paris]]
Nikolai Luzin field [[mathematician]]
Pavel Alexandrov workplaces [[Steklov Mathematical Institute]]
Charles Thomson Rees Wilson field [[meteorologist]]
William Alfred Fowler known_for astrophysicist]], [[B²FH]]
William Alfred Fowler work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
William Alfred Fowler alma_mater [[California Institute of Technology]]
William Alfred Fowler field [[astrophysicist]]
George C. Williams work_institution [[State University of New York at Stony Brook]]
Max Wolf workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
Abu Mansur Maturidi known_for [[Katip Çelebi]], [[Abu Hanifa]]
Fred Lawrence Whipple work_institution [[Harvard College Observatory]]
[[Harvard University]]
Fred Lawrence Whipple workplaces [[Harvard College Observatory]]
William Cranch Bond workplaces [[Harvard College Observatory]]
Otto Struve workplaces [[File:Отто Людвигович Струве Офицерское удостоверение 19 мая 1917 года.jpg]]
Walter Rudolf Hess known_for [[Egas Moniz]]
Arthur Auwers workplaces [[University of Königsberg]]
Robert Grant Aitken work_institutions [[Lick Observatory]]
Robert Grant Aitken workplaces [[Lick Observatory]]
Hermann Carl Vogel workplaces [[Astrophysical Institute Potsdam]]
George Darwin work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Henrietta Swan Leavitt workplaces [[Harvard College Observatory]]
Willem de Sitter work_institution [[Leiden University]]
Peter van de Kamp workplaces [[Yale University Observatory]]
Guillaume Bigourdan field [[astronomer]]
John Allen Paulos workplaces [[Temple University]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Wolfgang Paul work_institutions [[Technical University of Berlin]]
[[University of Wuppertal]]
Wolfgang Paul workplaces [[Technical University of Berlin]]
[[Technical University of Munich]]
[[University of Wuppertal]]
Thomas Andrews (scientist) work_institution [[Queen's University of Belfast]]
Thomas Andrews (scientist) workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Charles Dillon Perrine workplaces [[Lick Observatory]]
Cahit Arf alma_mater [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Paul Erdős field [[mathematician]]
Franz Aepinus workplaces [[Astronomisches Rechen-Institut]]
Charles Ehresmann field [[mathematician]]
Robert Daniel Carmichael work_institutions [[Indiana University Bloomington]]
Robert Daniel Carmichael field [[mathematician]]
Walter Bradford Cannon work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
[[Harvard Medical School]]
Robert Sternberg work_institutions [[Oklahoma State University]]
[[Tufts University]]
[[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Robert Sternberg workplaces [[Oklahoma State University]]
[[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Alexey Okladnikov field [[archaeologist]]
Richard Montague field [[mathematician]], [[philosopher]]
Eric Lander workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
H. Robert Horvitz work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
H. Robert Horvitz workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Luce Irigaray work_institution [[University of Paris]]
[[French National Centre for Scientific Research]]
James Samuel Coleman work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
James Samuel Coleman workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Béla Bollobás field [[mathematician]], [[percolation]]
Richard Rado field [[mathematician]]
Andrey Nikolayevich Tychonoff workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
Ludwig Bieberbach work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Ludwig Bieberbach field [[mathematician]]
Ludwig Bieberbach work_institution [[University of Basel]]
[[University of Basel]]
Issai Schur field [[mathematician]]
Ole Danbolt Mjøs work_institutions [[Christian Democratic Party of Norway]]
[[University of Tromsø]]
[[University of Tromsø]]
Friedrich Wilhelm Argelander workplaces [[University of Königsberg]]
Alfred Bohrmann work_institutions [[University of Heidelberg]]
Alfred Bohrmann field [[astronomer]]
Manfred von Ardenne field [[inventor]]
Eugenio Calabi work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Eugenio Calabi field [[mathematician]]
Eugenio Calabi work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Viktor Hambardzumyan workplaces [[Leningrad State University]]
[[Leningrad University Observatory]]
George Ellery Hale work_institution [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Charlotte Moore Sitterly workplaces [[Princeton University Observatory]]
Edwin H. McConkey work_institutions [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Andrew Ainslie Common field [[amateur astronomer]]
James Edward Keeler workplaces [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Fritz Zwicky workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Claude Cohen-Tannoudji alma_mater [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Claude Cohen-Tannoudji work_institution [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Claude Cohen-Tannoudji workplaces [[École Normale Supérieure]]
William Daniel Phillips work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
William Daniel Phillips field [[physicist]]
Hendrik C. van de Hulst work_institution [[University of Leiden]]
Hendrik C. van de Hulst workplaces [[University of Leiden]]
Rodney Brooks known_for [[Gottlob Frege]]
Rodney Brooks work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Rodney Brooks workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Igor Aleksander work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
Igor Aleksander work_institution [[Imperial College London]]
Halford Mackinder field [[geographer]]
Karl Koch (botanist) field [[botanist]]
Boris Podolsky work_institutions [[Leipzig University]]
Boris Podolsky work_institution [[Los Angeles Bureau of Power and Light]]
[[University of Cincinnati]]
Walter Sydney Adams work_institution [[Mount Wilson Observatory]]
Walter Sydney Adams workplaces [[Mount Wilson Observatory]]
Alfred Fowler field [[astronomer]]
Axel Thue work_institutions [[diophantine approximation]]
Lina Stern work_institutions [[USSR Academy of Sciences]]
David Bates (physicist) workplaces [[University College London]]
Henri Padé field [[mathematician]]
Frank Sherwood Rowland work_institution [[University of Kansas]]
Frank Sherwood Rowland workplaces [[University of California, Irvine]]
Douglas A. Rossman work_institution South-Central United States]
Philippa Fawcett field [[educationalist]]
Eugène Charles Catalan field [[mathematician]]
Preda Mihăilescu work_institutions [[University of Paderborn]]
[[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Preda Mihăilescu workplaces [[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Philippe de La Hire work_institution [[Collège de France]]
Philippe de La Hire workplaces [[Collège de France]]
Jens Jacob Asmussen Worsaae work_institution [[National Museum of Denmark]]
Jens Jacob Asmussen Worsaae workplaces [[National Museum of Denmark]]
Robert T. Bakker field [[paleontologist]]
Ragnar Granit work_institutions [[University of Helsinki]]
Juan Martín Maldacena workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Leonard Susskind work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Leonard Susskind work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Nathan Seiberg field [[Israeli American]] [[theoretical physicist]]
Nathan Seiberg work_institution [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
David Gross work_institutions [[Kavli Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
David Gross field [[particle physics]]
David Gross work_institution [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Richard Taylor (mathematician) work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Jack Dongarra workplaces [[University of Tennessee]]
[[Rice University]]
[[University of Manchester]]
Yuan-Cheng Fung workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Ascanio Sobrero work_institutions [[University of Turin]]
Ascanio Sobrero workplaces [[University of Gießen]]
[[University of Turin]]
John D. Barrow work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Durham]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
John D. Barrow field [[mathematician]]
John D. Barrow work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Otto Robert Frisch workplaces [[Birkbeck, University of London]]
Elwyn Berlekamp work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Elwyn Berlekamp work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Elwyn Berlekamp workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Clifford Geertz work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Clifford Geertz workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
John Hammersley field [[mathematician]], [[percolation theory]]
Benjamin Smith Barton workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Michael Freedman work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Michael Freedman field [[mathematician]]
Michael Freedman work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Anthony James Leggett work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Mordehai Milgrom work_institutions [[Weizmann Institute]]
Robbert Dijkgraaf work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Erik Verlinde work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Erik Verlinde workplaces [[University of Amsterdam]]
Herman Verlinde work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Peter Wilhelm Lund work_institutions [[Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle]]
Peter Wilhelm Lund work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Endre Szemerédi known_for [[Szemerédi's theorem]]
Endre Szemerédi work_institutions [[Rutgers University]]
Endre Szemerédi workplaces [[Rutgers University]]
Johann Josef Loschmidt workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Arthur Moritz Schönflies field [[mathematician]]
Adolf Eugen Fick field [[physiology]]
Edgar Adrian, 1st Baron Adrian work_institutions [[St Bartholomew's Hospital]]
John Franklin Enders work_institution [[Nobel laureate]]
[[United States Army Air Corps]]
Harold E. Varmus work_institution [[National Cancer Institute]]
[[National Institutes of Health]]
Harold E. Varmus workplaces [[National Cancer Institute]]
Shamit Kachru work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[Stanford Linear Accelerator Center]]
[[Stanford University]]
Manolis Andronikos work_institution [[Aristotle University of Thessaloniki]]
Manolis Andronikos workplaces [[Aristotle University of Thessaloniki]]
[[Aristotle University of Thessaloniki]]
Christian B. Anfinsen work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
Christian B. Anfinsen workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Robert L. Park workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Ruth Lawrence work_institutions [[Einstein Institute of Mathematics]]
[[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Klaus von Klitzing work_institutions [[Technical University of Braunschweig]]
Klaus von Klitzing alma_mater [[Technical University of Braunschweig]]
[[University of Würzburg]]
Erhard Schmidt known_for [[Gram-Schmidt process]], [[Schmidt decomposition]]
Eliyahu Rips work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Eliyahu Rips work_institution [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Heber Doust Curtis workplaces [[Lick Observatory]]
[[Allegheny Observatory]]
Daniel Pauly work_institution [[University of British Columbia]]
Daniel Pauly workplaces [[University of British Columbia]]
Donald Davies field [[computer scientist]]
Immanuel Wallerstein work_institutions [[McGill University]]
Immanuel Wallerstein work_institution [[École des Hautes Études en Sciences Sociales]]
Hamilton E. Holmes work_institutions [[University of Georgia]]
Michael H. Hart workplaces [[Princeton University]]
[[Trinity University (Texas)]]
J. Barkley Rosser work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
J. Barkley Rosser work_institution [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Alexander Stepanovich Popov field [[physicist]]
Curtis T. McMullen work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Curtis T. McMullen work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Janet Akyüz Mattei work_institution [[American Association of Variable Star Observers]]
Janet Akyüz Mattei workplaces [[Leander McCormick Observatory]]
Paul Langevin work_institutions [[École Supérieure de Physique et de Chimie Industrielles de la Ville de Paris]]
Paul Langevin workplaces [[École Supérieure de Physique et de Chimie Industrielles de la Ville de Paris]]
Carlyle Smith Beals field [[astronomer]]
Grigory Landsberg workplaces [[:ru:%D0%A4%D0%B0%D0%B9%D0%BB:%D0%9B%D0%B0%D0%BD%D0%B4%D1%81%D0%B1%D0%B5%D1%80%D0%B3 %D0%93%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%B3%D0%BE%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%B9 %D0%A1%D0%B0%D0%BC%D1%83%D0%B8%D0%BB%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B8%D1%87.jpg]]
Robert B. Laughlin work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Robert B. Laughlin work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Walter Kohn workplaces [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Gérard de Vaucouleurs work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Gérard de Vaucouleurs workplaces [[Harvard College Observatory]]
Jack Wisdom work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Jack Wisdom work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Raphael M. Robinson field [[mathematician]]
Raphael M. Robinson work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Edward Tuckerman work_institutions [[Amherst College]]
[[Union College (New York)]]
Julius Edgar Lilienfeld work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[University of Leipzig]]
Mahbub ul Haq work_institutions [[Human Development Report]]
Mahbub ul Haq workplaces [[Oxford University Press]]
Judea Pearl work_institutions [[UCLA]]
Joseph Johann Littrow field [[astronomer]]
Annie Montague Alexander work_institutions [[University of California Museum of Paleontology]]
[[Castle & Cooke]]
Annie Montague Alexander alma_mater [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Annie Montague Alexander field [[philanthropist]], [[paleontology]]
Jeremiah P. Ostriker work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Jeremiah P. Ostriker field [[astrophysicist]]
Jeremiah P. Ostriker work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Luigi Bianchi field [[mathematician]]
Hideki Shirakawa work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Hideki Shirakawa workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[University of Pennsylvania]]
David Gregory (mathematician) workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
[[University of Oxford]]
Sverre Petterssen field [[meteorologist]]
Sumio Iijima work_institutions [[Arizona State University]]
[[Research Development Corporation of Japan]]
Sumio Iijima workplaces [[Arizona State University]]
Nathan Rosen work_institutions [[National Taras Shevchenko University of Kiev]]
Wolfgang Ketterle work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Wolfgang Ketterle field [[physicist]]
Wolfgang Ketterle work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Richard Courant field [[mathematician]]
Norman Johnson (mathematician) workplaces [[Wheaton College, Massachusetts]]
Carl Ludwig Siegel workplaces [[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Robert S. Shankland work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Robert S. Shankland workplaces [[Case Western Reserve University]]
Noah Feldman work_institutions [[Harvard Law School]]
Noah Feldman work_institution [[Harvard Law School]]
Selman Waksman known_for [[tuberculosis]]
Germain Henri Hess workplaces [[University of Tartu]]
Allan Snyder workplaces [[University of Sydney]]
Donald C. Spencer field [[mathematician]]
Donald C. Spencer work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
George Paget Thomson work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
George Paget Thomson workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Aberdeen]]
Bart Bok work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Bart Bok workplaces [[Harvard University]]
[[Mount Stromlo Observatory]]
Willem Jacob Luyten workplaces [[Lick Observatory]]
Donald Lynden-Bell work_institutions [[Institute of Astronomy, Cambridge]]
Donald Lynden-Bell work_institution [[Institute of Astronomy, Cambridge]]
Helmut Hasse field [[mathematician]]
Alexandre Yersin workplaces [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Jerome Isaac Friedman work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Jerome Isaac Friedman workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Benedict Anderson work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Benedict Anderson work_institution [[Cornell University]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Thomas Erastus work_institution [[university of Basel]]
Neil Turok workplaces [[Perimeter Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
Elaine Pagels work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Elaine Pagels work_institution [[Princeton University]]
David Schramm (astrophysicist) workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
George Eugene Uhlenbeck field [[Netherlands]], [[physicist]]
Gheorghe Marinescu workplaces [[Romanian School of Neurology]]
Vladimir Ipatieff work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Sciences]]
Ernst Boris Chain workplaces [[Friedrich Wilhelm University]]
Tathagat Avatar Tulsi work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
Tathagat Avatar Tulsi field [[physicist]]
John William Draper work_institution [[New York University Medical School]]
Vincent du Vigneaud workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
[[University of Illinois]]
Daniel Kirkwood workplaces [[University of Delaware]]
Renato Dulbecco workplaces [[University of Turin]]
David Hestenes field [[physicist]]
Henry Augustus Rowland field [[physicist]]
Lev Schnirelmann field [[mathematician]]
Adolf Otto Reinhold Windaus workplaces [[University of Freiburg]]
[[University of Innsbruck]]
Seth Carlo Chandler work_institution [[Harvard College Observatory]]
Seth Carlo Chandler workplaces [[Harvard College Observatory]]
Feodor Felix Konrad Lynen work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute of Biochemistry]]
Feodor Felix Konrad Lynen field [[biochemist]]
Feodor Felix Konrad Lynen workplaces [[University of Munich]]
Marshall Harvey Stone field [[mathematician]]
Marshall Harvey Stone work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Francis William Aston work_institution [[Mason College]]
Laurence Tribe field [[constitutional law]]
Laurence Tribe work_institution [[Harvard University]]
John Desmond Bernal workplaces [[Birkbeck, University of London]]
George Andrew Olah work_institutions [[Loker Hydrocarbon Research Institute]]
George Andrew Olah workplaces [[Loker Hydrocarbon Research Institute]]
Richard Hamilton (mathematician) work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Richard Hamilton (mathematician) field [[mathematics]]
Richard Hamilton (mathematician) work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Eleanor Anne Ormerod field [[Entomology]]
Masanori Hirasawa field [[astronomer]]
Chu Ching-wu work_institutions [[University of Houston]]
Chu Ching-wu work_institution [[Hong Kong University of Science and Technology]]
[[University of Houston College of Natural Sciences and Mathematics]]
[[University of Houston]]
Josif Pančić field [[botanist]]
Arthur Amos Noyes work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Arthur Amos Noyes workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Hideyo Noguchi work_institution [[Rockefeller Institute of Medical Research]]
Giulio Natta work_institutions [[Politecnico di Torino]]
Erwin Neher workplaces [[Max Planck Institute for Biophysical Chemistry]]
Josiah Whitney work_institution [[Harvard University]]
[[California Geological Survey]]
Josiah Whitney workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Danie G. Krige work_institutions [[University of the Witwatersrand]]
Jean-Victor Poncelet work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Jean-Victor Poncelet workplaces [[École Polytechnique]]
Rodney Robert Porter work_institution [[National Institute of Medical Research]]
[[Oxford University]]
Harold Spencer Jones workplaces [[Royal Greenwich Observatory]]
Nigel Weiss field [[astronomer]], [[mathematician]]
Nigel Weiss work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Sergey Ivanovich Vavilov work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Science]]
[[Lebedev Physical Institute]]
Paul Berg workplaces [[Stanford University]]
John N. Bahcall workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
Donald Howard Menzel work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Johann Jakob Balmer work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Johann Jakob Balmer workplaces [[University of Basel]]
George Kingsley Zipf work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
George Kingsley Zipf work_institution [[Harvard University]]
George Kingsley Zipf workplaces [[Harvard University]]
John Henry Poynting work_institution [[University of Birmingham]]
Fritz Pregl work_institutions [[University of Graz]]
Fritz Pregl workplaces [[University of Graz]]
Werner Arber work_institution [[University of Geneva]]
[[University of Basel]]
Werner Arber workplaces [[University of Southern California]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Basel]]
Richard van der Riet Woolley work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Richard van der Riet Woolley workplaces [[Mount Stromlo Observatory]]
Mikhail Gromov (mathematician) workplaces [[New York University]]
Adolf Hurwitz work_institutions [[University of Munich]]
Adolf Hurwitz workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
Ali Javan work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Ali Javan workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Philip Don Estridge work_institution [[University of Florida]]
Otto Diels work_institutions [[University of Kiel]]
Otto Diels workplaces [[University of Kiel]]
Herbert Spencer Gasser work_institution [[Rockefeller Institute for Medical Research]]
Herbert Spencer Gasser workplaces [[Rockefeller Institute for Medical Research]]
Klaus Roth work_institutions [[University College London]]
Klaus Roth work_institution [[University College London]]
[[University College London]]
Klaus Roth workplaces [[University College London]]
[[University College London]]
Harold Stark field [[mathematician]]
Hermann Staudinger workplaces [[University of Strasbourg]]
[[University of Karlsruhe]]
Andrei Linde work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Andrei Linde workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Bertil Lindblad work_institution [[Stockholm Observatory]]
Frank Schlesinger workplaces [[Yale University Observatory]]
Angelo Secchi workplaces [[Pontifical Gregorian University]]
Johann Rudolf Glauber field [[chemist]], [[chemist]]
Edwin Conklin workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Elizabeth Loftus field [[psychologist]], [[memory]]
Grover Krantz work_institutions [[Washington State University]]
Grover Krantz field [[physical anthropology]]
George Phillips Bond workplaces [[Harvard College Observatory]]
[[Lick Observatory]]
Torsten Wiesel work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Torsten Wiesel workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Steve Smith (academic) work_institutions [[University of Huddersfield]]
[[University of East Anglia]]
Julius Adams Stratton workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Roderick Sprague work_institutions [[University of Idaho]]
Roderick Sprague work_institution [[University of Idaho]]
Milton L. Humason work_institution [[Mount Wilson Observatory]]
Milton L. Humason workplaces [[Mount Wilson Observatory]]
Alexander Stewart Herschel field [[astronomer]]
Ted Hill (mathematician) work_institutions [[Leiden University]]
[[Free University of Amsterdam]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Ted Hill (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Ted Hill (mathematician) work_institution [[United States Military Academy at West Point]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Peter Piot work_institution [[Imperial College London]]
[[Prince Leopold Institute of Tropical Medicine]]
Peter Piot workplaces [[Imperial College London]]
David Patterson (scientist) work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jonathan Spence work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Jonathan Spence field [[historian]], [[public intellectual]]
Edward J. Hoffman work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Edward J. Hoffman workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Abraham Gotthelf Kästner workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Hermann Emil Fischer work_institutions [[University of Würzburg]]
[[University of Berlin]]
J. Gordon Melton workplaces [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Ottaviano-Fabrizio Mossotti work_institutions [[University of Buenos Aires]]
Ottaviano-Fabrizio Mossotti workplaces [[University of Buenos Aires]]
George David Birkhoff workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
David H. Hubel work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
David H. Hubel workplaces [[Harvard Medical School]]
Edward Hitchcock work_institution [[Amherst College Museum of Natural History]]
Robert Methven Petrie work_institutions [[University of British Columbia]]
Robert Methven Petrie field [[astronomer]]
Robert Methven Petrie work_institution [[University of British Columbia]]
Harry Harlow workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
George Ellis work_institutions [[University of Cape Town]]
George Ellis workplaces [[University of Cape Town]]
Dirk Brouwer workplaces [[Yale University]]
Carl Gustaf Mosander work_institution [[Swedish Museum of Natural History]]
Shafi Goldwasser work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
Shafi Goldwasser workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
Johann Christian Polycarp Erxleben work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Johann Christian Polycarp Erxleben field [[natural history]], [[Quedlinburg]]
Joseph Petzval work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
Joseph Petzval workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Victor Frederick Weisskopf work_institutions [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
[[University of Göttingen]]
Victor Frederick Weisskopf workplaces [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
[[University of Göttingen]]
Arvid Carlsson work_institutions [[Lund University]]
[[University of Gothenburg]]
Thomas Corwin Mendenhall workplaces [[Tokyo Imperial University]]
Yuri Orlov work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Arthur Holmes field [[geologist]]
Bruce Ames work_institution [[Children's Hospital Oakland Research Institute]]
Bruce Ames workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Children's Hospital Oakland Research Institute]]
Carl Akeley work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
[[Field Museum of Natural History]]
[[American Museum of Natural History]]
William Henry Flower work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Johann Heinrich von Mädler workplaces [[Pulkovo Observatory]]
Marston Morse work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Marston Morse field [[mathematician]]
Cass Sunstein work_institutions [[Harvard Law School]]
Cass Sunstein work_institution [[Harvard Law School]]
Leonard Jimmie Savage work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Leonard Jimmie Savage field [[mathematician]]
Gerd Faltings workplaces [[University of Münster]]
[[University of Wuppertal]]
Adolf von Baeyer work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich]]
Adolf von Baeyer workplaces [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich]]
Philip Burton Moon field [[nuclear physicist]]
Richard Evans Schultes work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Kenneth R. Miller work_institutions [[Brown University]]
[[Brown University]]
Kenneth R. Miller field [[biology]] [[professor]]
Kenneth R. Miller work_institution [[Brown University]]
[[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
[[Harvard University]]
Johann von Lamont workplaces [[Munich University]]
William Lawvere field [[mathematician]]
Kathleen Ollerenshaw known_for [[Magic square]]
Kathleen Ollerenshaw field [[mathematician]]
Serge Lang workplaces [[Yale University]]
Allan Wilson work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Allan Wilson field [[phylogeny]]
Frederick Terman workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Aleksandr Danilovich Aleksandrov work_institutions [[Saint Petersburg State University]]
[[Communist Party of the Soviet Union]]
Aleksandr Danilovich Aleksandrov field [[mathematician]]
Aleksandr Danilovich Aleksandrov work_institution Saint Petersburg State University]]
[[Novosibirsk State University]]
Rudolf Hoernes field [[geologist]]
John Christy work_institutions [[University of Alabama in Huntsville]]
John Christy workplaces [[University of Alabama in Huntsville]]
[[University of Alabama in Huntsville]]
Nathaniel Wallich work_institutions [[East India Company]]
Nathaniel Wallich work_institution [[East India Company]]
Donald Kagan work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Donald Kagan field [[historian]]
Donald Kagan work_institution [[Cornell University]]
John A. Eddy work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Henry Nicholas Ridley workplaces [[Master of Arts (Oxbridge and Dublin)]]
James Hansen work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
[[University of Iowa]]
James Hansen work_institution [[University of Tokyo]]
Albert Sabin work_institution [[Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center]]
Albert Sabin workplaces [[University of Cincinnati]]
[[Medical University of South Carolina]]
Alfred O. C. Nier work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[Columbia University]]
Harold Laski work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Hermann Rorschach work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
Daniel C. Tsui work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Pamela C. Rasmussen work_institutions [[Michigan State University]]
Carlos Finlay field [[yellow fever]]
Kelvin Lancaster work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Kelvin Lancaster workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Philippe Flajolet field [[computer science]]
Victor Grignard workplaces [[University of Nancy]]
Benjamin Apthorp Gould work_institution [[United States Coast Survey]]
Johan Håstad work_institutions [[Royal Institute of Technology]]
Johan Håstad field [[Computer science]], [[theoretical computer science]]
Nicolas Leblanc workplaces [[École de Chirurgie]]
Oktay Sinanoğlu work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Oktay Sinanoğlu work_institution [[Yildiz Technical University]]
Guy Consolmagno field [[astronomer]]
Carl Neumann work_institutions [[Königsberg University]]
Carl Neumann field [[mathematician]]
Edward Lawrie Tatum work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Edward Lawrie Tatum workplaces [[Stanford University]]
[[Yale University]]
Henry Taube workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Anton Zeilinger work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
[[Austrian Academy of Sciences]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Vienna]]
Anton Zeilinger work_institution [[University of Innsbruck]]
Howard Martin Temin work_institution [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Leo Frobenius workplaces [[Goethe University Frankfurt]]
Donald Ewen Cameron field [[psychiatrist]]
William Cumming Rose work_institution [[University of Texas Medical Branch
Norris Bradbury workplaces [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Magnus Pyke workplaces [[University College London]]
Edwin Hall field [[physicist]]
Gustav Mie work_institutions [[University of Rostock]]
[[University of Greifswald]]
[[Martin Luther University of Halle-Wittenberg]]
Gustav Mie workplaces [[University of Rostock]]
[[University of Greifswald]]
Avery Fisher alma_mater [[New York University]]
Avery Fisher field [[sound reproduction]], [[sound reproduction]]
Willie Soon work_institutions [[Harvard-Smithsonian Center for Astrophysics]]
Willie Soon work_institution [[Harvard-Smithsonian Center for Astrophysics]]
Antoine Lacroix work_institution [[École des Hautes Études]]
Auguste Michel-Lévy work_institution [[Geological Survey of France]]
Clinton Davisson work_institution [[Western Electric Company]]
Clinton Davisson workplaces [[Carnegie Institute of Technology]]
Friedrich Kohlrausch field [[physicist]]
Charles Hutton workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
G. Wayne Clough work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Stanislao Cannizzaro workplaces [[University of Genoa]]
[[University of Rome La Sapienza]]
Albert von Kölliker workplaces [[University of Bonn]]
August Wilhelm von Hofmann work_institutions [[University of Giessen]]
[[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Adriaan van Wijngaarden field [[mathematician]]
James Lighthill workplaces [[National Physical Laboratory, UK]]
Martin Davis work_institutions [[New York University]]
Martin Davis field [[mathematician]]
Martin Davis work_institution [[New York University]]
Rachel Fuller Brown work_institution [[New York State Department of Health]]
Rachel Fuller Brown workplaces [[New York State Department of Health]]
Edward T. Hall field [[Image:Hall-Silent.jpg]]
Karl Wilhelm Gottlob Kastner work_institutions [[Friedrich Schiller University of Jena]]
Karl Wilhelm Gottlob Kastner workplaces [[Friedrich Schiller University of Jena]]
Roger Godement field [[mathematician]]
Jacopo Riccati field [[mathematician]]
Peter J. Denning work_institutions [[Purdue University]]
[[George Mason University]]
Simon Donaldson work_institution [[Imperial College London]]
Simon Donaldson workplaces [[Imperial College London]]
[[Imperial College London]]
Simon Baron-Cohen work_institution [[King's College London]]
Simon Baron-Cohen workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Candace Pert work_institutions [[Georgetown University]]
Candace Pert workplaces [[National Institute of Mental Health]]
Ulrich von Wilamowitz-Moellendorff work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Ulrich von Wilamowitz-Moellendorff work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Wayne Grudem alma_mater [[University of Cambridge]]
François Magendie work_institution [[College of France]]
Geoffrey Marcy workplaces [[San Francisco State University]]
Salomon Bochner work_institutions [[University of Warsaw]]
[[University of Berlin]]
Salomon Bochner work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
Salomon Bochner workplaces [[University of Warsaw]]
[[University of Berlin]]
[[Ludwig Maximilians University of Munich]]
Salima Hashmi work_institutions [[National College of Arts]]
[[Beaconhouse School System]]
Salima Hashmi work_institution [[National College of Arts]]
Elizabeth Blackburn workplaces [[University of California, San Francisco]]
Théodule-Armand Ribot work_institution [[University of Paris]]
[[College of France]]
Louis Mordell field [[mathematician]]
James B. Pollack field [[astrophysicist]]
Michael C. Thomas work_institution [[University of Florida]]
Erik Demaine work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Erik Demaine workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
John Selfridge known_for [[Paul Erdős]], [[Sierpinski number]]
John Selfridge field [[mathematician]]
Alfred Hershey field [[geneticist]]
Alfred Hershey work_institution [[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Alfred Hershey workplaces [[Michigan State University]]
Arend Lijphart work_institutions [[University of California, San Diego]]
Arend Lijphart field [[political scientist]], [[American citizenship]]
Arend Lijphart work_institution [[University of California, San Diego]]
Marshall Kay work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Marshall Kay workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Paul Scherrer work_institutions [[ETH Zürich]]
Paul Scherrer field [[physicist]]
Nikolai Brashman work_institutions [[Kazan State University]]
Nikolai Brashman workplaces [[Kazan State University]]
[[Moscow State University]]
Julio Garavito Armero field [[astronomy]]
John Smith (mathematician) workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Marcos Moshinsky work_institutions [[National College (Mexico)]]
Marcos Moshinsky workplaces [[National College (Mexico)]]
Ben Carson field [[neurosurgery]]
Ben Carson work_institution [[Johns Hopkins Hospital]]
Leopold Infeld work_institutions [[Polish Academy of Sciences]]
Leopold Infeld field [[physicist]]
Leopold Infeld work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
Stanisław Łojasiewicz field [[Poland]]
Howard T. Odum work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Howard T. Odum field [[ecology]]
Eugene Volokh work_institutions [[UCLA School of Law]]
[[UCLA School of Law]]
Eugene Volokh work_institution [[United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit]]
Frederick Chapman Robbins work_institutions [[Case Western Reserve University School of Medicine]]
[[Case Western Reserve University School of Medicine]]
Frederick Chapman Robbins workplaces [[Case Western Reserve University School of Medicine]]
[[Case Western Reserve University School of Medicine]]
Stanisław Mazur field [[mathematician]]
Jean Bourgain workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Martin J. Taylor work_institutions [[School of Mathematics, University of Manchester]]
Martin J. Taylor work_institution [[University of Manchester Institute of Science and Technology]]
Rudolf Peierls field [[physicist]]
Rudolf Peierls work_institution [[University of Birmingham]]
Pierre Chambon work_institution [[Institute for Genetics and Cellular and Molecular Biology]]
Edward Marczewski field [[mathematician]]
Krystyna Kuperberg work_institutions [[Auburn University]]
Krystyna Kuperberg workplaces [[Auburn University]]
Tadeusz Ważewski field [[mathematician]]
Stanisław Zaremba (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Andrzej Mostowski field [[mathematician]]
Lev Artsimovich workplaces [[Soviet Academy of Sciences]]
Shuji Nakamura work_institution [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Theodor Schwann field [[physiology]]
Joseph Betts workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Abraham Robertson workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Arthur Kornberg workplaces [[New York University]]
Linda B. Buck work_institution [[University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas]]
[[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
Hugh David Politzer work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Peter Chen known_for [[Entity-Relationship Model]]
Peter Chen field [[computer scientist]]
Peter Chen work_institution [[Louisiana State University]]
Peter Chen workplaces [[Louisiana State University]]
[[National Taiwan University]]
Christof Koch known_for [[consciousness]], [[neuroscience]]
Irwin Rose work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[University of California, Irvine School of Medicine]]
Avram Hershko work_institutions [[Technion – Israel Institute of Technology]]
Avram Hershko workplaces [[Technion – Israel Institute of Technology]]
Aaron Ciechanover work_institution [[State of Israel]]
Michel Loève work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Russell L. Ackoff work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[Wayne State University]]
[[University of Birmingham]]
[[University of Pennsylvania]]
Russell L. Ackoff workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[Wayne State University]]
[[University of Birmingham]]
Vladimir Drinfel'd work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Vladimir Drinfel'd workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Alexander Wetmore workplaces [[University of Kansas]]
Hao Wang (academic) work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
Renato M. E. Sabbatini work_institutions [[Instituto de Biologia da Universidade Estadual de Campinas]]
[[Max Planck Institute of Psychiatry]]
Renato M. E. Sabbatini workplaces [[Instituto de Biologia da Universidade Estadual de Campinas]]
Manfred Sakel work_institution [[Harlem Valley State Hospital]]
Florian Znaniecki field [[sociologist]]
Kim Vicente work_institutions [[University of Toronto]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Kim Vicente work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Mark Kac known_for [[Feynman-Kac formula]], [[Erdős-Kac theorem]]
Mark Kac alma_mater [[University of Lwów]]
Louis Bachelier field [[mathematician]]
Yoichiro Nambu work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Yoichiro Nambu workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Jan Mikulicz-Radecki workplaces [[University of Wrocław]]
David King (scientist) workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Alfred Pringsheim field [[mathematician]]
Ernst Alexanderson workplaces [[Royal Institute of Technology]]
Jean Dieudonné workplaces [[Éléments de géométrie algébrique]]
John T. Houghton work_institution [[Aberdovey Presbyterian Church]]
Szolem Mandelbrojt work_institutions [[Collège de France]]
Szolem Mandelbrojt workplaces [[Collège de France]]
Kenneth Alan Ribet work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Kenneth Alan Ribet workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Frigyes Riesz workplaces [[University of Szeged]]
Marcel Riesz known_for [[Riesz theorem]], [[Riesz potential]], [[Riesz mean]]
Marcel Riesz field [[mathematician]]
George Kistiakowsky work_institution [[National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine]]
George Kistiakowsky workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
Robert Serber work_institution [[Manhattan Project]]
[[Manhattan Project]]
[[Columbia University]]
Phillip Allen Sharp workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Napier Shaw work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
E. W. Hobson field [[mathematician]]
Robert Lee Moore field [[mathematician]]
Greg Turk work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Greg Turk workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology School of Interactive Computing]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Jean-François Pilâtre de Rozier field [[chemistry]]
Charles-Adolphe Wurtz workplaces [[University of Giessen]]
Paul Fitts work_institutions [[Ohio State University]]
Paul Fitts field [[psychologist]]
Paul Fitts work_institution [[Ohio State University]]
Paul Fitts workplaces [[Ohio State University]]
Albrecht Fröhlich work_institutions [[University of Leicester]]
Albrecht Fröhlich field [[mathematician]]
Udny Yule workplaces [[University College London]]
David Schizer work_institutions [[Davis Polk & Wardwell]]
Efim Zelmanov workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
[[Yale University]]
Grigory Margulis workplaces [[Yale University]]
Alan Fersht work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
Walter Gerlach workplaces [[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Ray Lankester work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Harold Garfinkel work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[Harvard University]]
[[Princeton University]]
Harold Garfinkel alma_mater [[University of Newark]]
[[Harvard University]]
Harold Garfinkel work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[University of Newark]]
[[Harvard University]]
Harold Garfinkel workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[University of Newark]]
Terence Tao work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Terence Tao workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Dominic Joyce work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Dominic Joyce field [[mathematician]]
Hans Jenny (pedologist) workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Peter Schuster work_institutions [[Santa Fe Institute]]
Lloyd Shapley workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Noam Elkies field [[mathematician]]
Rolf Gindorf work_institutions [[University of Düsseldorf]]
G. N. Ramachandran work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
Ernest Vessiot work_institutions [[Lille University of Science and Technology]]
[[University of Paris]]
Ernest Vessiot field [[mathematician]]
Ernest Vessiot work_institution [[University of Paris]]
John Jacob Abel work_institution [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Othenio Abel field [[paleontology]]
Antonio Abetti work_institution [[University of Florence]]
Antonio Abetti workplaces [[University of Padua]]
[[University of Florence]]
Robert Robinson (organic chemist) workplaces [[University of Liverpool]]
R. C. Bose work_institution [[University of Calcutta]]
R. C. Bose workplaces [[University of Calcutta]]
Jacqueline Barton known_for ]]
Jacqueline Barton work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Jacqueline Barton workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Mary Douglas work_institutions [[University College, London]]
Mary Douglas field [[anthropologist]]
Friedrich Loeffler work_institution [[University of Greifswald]]
Friedrich Loeffler workplaces [[University of Greifswald]]
Wu Youxun work_institutions [[Tsinghua University]]
Wu Youxun field [[physical science]]
Wu Youxun work_institution [[Tsinghua University]]
Alan MacDiarmid workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Paul Flory workplaces [[University of Cincinnati]]
Alfred Werner work_institutions [[University of Zurich]]
Alfred Werner workplaces [[University of Zurich]]
Arend Heyting work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Arend Heyting field [[mathematician]], [[logician]]
Garrett Birkhoff field [[mathematician]]
Johan Gunnar Andersson workplaces [[UNESCO]]
[[UNESCO]]
Herbert Wechsler work_institutions [[American Law Institute]]
Herbert Wechsler work_institution [[United States Department of Justice]]
Alan J. Heeger workplaces [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Peter Waage work_institution [[University of Oslo]]
Peter Waage workplaces [[University of Oslo]]
Mark Krein field [[functional analysis]]
Manindra Agrawal work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur]]
Manindra Agrawal workplaces [[Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur]]
Paul Milgrom workplaces [[Yale University]]
Harold W. Kuhn field [[mathematician]]
Bernard Vonnegut workplaces [[University at Albany, The State University of New York]]
Frank Chapman work_institutions [[Christmas Bird Count]]
M. Shahid Alam work_institutions [[Northeastern University (Boston, Massachusetts)]]
Clemens Winkler work_institutions [[Royal Swedish Academy of Sciences]]
William McDougall (psychologist) workplaces [[University College London]]
[[Duke University]]
Paul Ernest field [[mathematics]]
Seymour Benzer work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Seymour Benzer workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Carlos Bustamante work_institutions [[University of Oregon]]
Archer John Porter Martin work_institution [[National Institute for Medical Research]]
Archer John Porter Martin workplaces [[Dunn Nutritional Laboratory]]
[[Medical Research Council (UK)]]
Simon Ramo work_institution [[General Electric]]
Henry DeWolf Smyth field [[physicist]], [[nuclear energy]]
Odd Hassel workplaces [[Kaiser Wilhelm Institute]]
Derek Barton workplaces [[Birkbeck, University of London]]
Vaughan Jones work_institutions [[University of Auckland]]
Vaughan Jones field [[mathematician]], [[professor]]
David Gale work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
David Gale workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Mildred Dresselhaus work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Mildred Dresselhaus workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Hans Fischer workplaces [[Technical University of Munich]]
Erich Hecke field [[mathematician]]
Alexander Markovich Polyakov work_institutions [[Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
Alexander Markovich Polyakov workplaces [[Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
[[Princeton University]]
Homi J. Bhabha work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
[[Indian Institute of Science]]
[[Atomic Energy Commission of India]]
Ernst Otto Fischer work_institutions [[Technical University of Munich]]
Ernst Otto Fischer workplaces [[Technical University of Munich]]
[[Technical University of Munich]]
Lee Felsenstein known_for [[personal computer]], [[Osborne 1]]
Walter Sutton workplaces [[University of Kansas]]
Henry Horatio Dixon workplaces [[Trinity College Dublin]]
Erik Acharius field [[botanist]], [[lichenology]]
Erik Acharius work_institution [[Swedish Museum of Natural History]]
Kathleen Lonsdale work_institutions [[University College London]]
Kathleen Lonsdale workplaces [[University College London]]
[[University College, London]]
Stein Tønnesson workplaces [[International Peace Research Institute, Oslo]]
Eugen Baumann work_institutions [[University of Freiburg]]
Eugen Baumann workplaces [[University of Stuttgart]]
[[University of Freiburg]]
Alexander MacAulay work_institutions [[University of Tasmania]]
Alexander MacAulay field [[physics]]
Herbert A. Hauptman work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Herbert A. Hauptman workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
[[University at Buffalo, The State University of New York]]
James Brown (ecologist) work_institution [[University of New Mexico]]
James Brown (ecologist) workplaces [[University of New Mexico]]
Helen B. Taussig work_institution [[Johns Hopkins Hospital]]
Helen B. Taussig workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Karl Ernst Claus work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Sciences]]
Karl Ernst Claus workplaces [http://slovari.yandex.ru/dict/krugosvet/article/c/c1/1011873.htm Клаус, Карл Карлович]
Pierre-Louis Lions work_institution [[University of Nancy]]
Georg Alexander Pick work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
Georg Alexander Pick field [[mathematician]]
Paul D. MacLean work_institution [[National Institute of Mental Health]]
Paul D. MacLean workplaces [[National Institute of Mental Health]]
Nicholas Humphrey field [[psychologist]]
Bill Roscoe work_institutions [[University College, Oxford]]
Bill Roscoe field [[computer scientist]]
Jon Kleinberg work_institution [[Cornell University]]
[[IBM]]
Jon Kleinberg workplaces [[Cornell University]]
Roger A. Pielke, Jr. work_institutions [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Roger A. Pielke, Jr. workplaces [[Cooperative Institute for Research in Environmental Sciences]]
[[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Roger A. Pielke work_institutions [[Colorado State University]]
Li Fang-Kuei work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
[[University of Hawaii]]
Olivier Danvy work_institution [[University of Aarhus]]
Olivier Danvy workplaces [[University of Aarhus]]
Boris Delaunay field [[mathematician]]
Predhiman Krishan Kaw work_institutions [[Institute for Plasma Research]]
Predhiman Krishan Kaw workplaces [[Institute for Plasma Research]]
David Graeber workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Arnold Gesell workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Philip Bobbitt work_institutions [[United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit]]
Alain Aspect work_institutions [[École Normale Supérieure de Cachan]]
Alain Aspect field [[physicist]]
Waldemar Haffkine workplaces [[Pasteur Institute]]
Charles-Édouard Brown-Séquard work_institution [[National Hospital for the Paralysed and Epileptic]]
[[Harvard University]]
Dénes Kőnig field [[mathematician]]
Stephen Moulton Babcock workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Kiyoshi Itō workplaces [[Imperial University Tokyo]]
Tobias Mayer workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Tjalling Koopmans work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Oswaldo Cruz work_institutions [[Instituto Oswaldo Cruz]]
Pascual Jordan work_institution [[Great Britain]]
Ludwig Büchner work_institution [[University of Vienna]]
Drew Westen work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
[[Cambridge Hospital]]
Nicolae Popescu work_institutions [[University of Bucharest]]
Nicolae Popescu field [[mathematician]]
Nicolae Popescu work_institution [[University of Bucharest]]
Ian Grojnowski workplaces [[Department of Pure Mathematics and Mathematical Statistics]]
Hellmuth Kneser field [[mathematician]], [[topology]], [[prime decomposition (3-manifold)]]
Adolf Kneser field [[mathematician]]
Alfred Clebsch work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Alfred Clebsch field [[mathematician]]
Alfred Clebsch work_institution [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Robert W. Lucky work_institutions [[Bell Labs]]
Silvio Micali workplaces [[MIT Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence Laboratory]]
Paul Dubreil field [[mathematician]]
David E. Nichols work_institution [[Indiana University School of Medicine]]
H. T. Kung known_for [[Systolic array]], [[Systolic array]]
Charles E. Leiserson known_for [[Professor]]
Merritt Ruhlen work_institutions [[University of Bucharest]]
Merritt Ruhlen work_institution [[City University of Hong Kong]]
Don Zagier work_institutions [[Max-Planck-Institut für Mathematik]]
Don Zagier field [[mathematician]]
Daniel Bovet work_institutions [[Pasteur Institute]]
Daniel Bovet alma_mater [[University of Geneva]]
Daniel Bovet work_institution [[University of Rome La Sapienza]]
Daniel Bovet workplaces [[University of Rome La Sapienza]]
Tracy R. Lewis workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Alfred G. Gilman work_institution [[University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas]]
David Harvey (social theorist and geographer) known_for [[Marxist geography]]
David Harvey (social theorist and geographer) alma_mater [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Oxford]]
David Harvey (social theorist and geographer) field [[Anthropology]]
David Harvey (social theorist and geographer) workplaces [[City University of New York]]
Constantin Le Paige work_institutions [[University of Liège]]
Constantin Le Paige field [[mathematician]]
John Ostrom field [[paleontologist]]
John Ostrom work_institution [[Peabody Museum of Natural History]]
Calyampudi Radhakrishna Rao work_institutions [[Penn State University]]
[[University at Buffalo]]
Calyampudi Radhakrishna Rao workplaces [[Penn State University]]
[[University at Buffalo]]
[[Pennsylvania State University]]
Vulimiri Ramalingaswami work_institution [[Indian Council of Medical Research]]
M. G. K. Menon work_institutions [[National Academy of Sciences, India]]
M. G. K. Menon workplaces [[Indian Institute of Information Technology, Allahabad]]
[[University of Bristol]]
Ed Ricketts work_institution [[Army Medical Department (United States)]]
Leo Yaffe work_institutions [[Chemical Institute of Canada]]
Leo Yaffe field [[nuclear chemistry]]
Krishnaswami Kasturirangan work_institutions [[Government of India]]
Udipi Ramachandra Rao work_institutions [[Indian Space Research Organisation]]
Johann Centurius Hoffmannsegg field [[ornithologist]]
Rodolfo Llinás work_institution [[NYU School of Medicine]]
Johannes Oporinus work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Johannes Oporinus workplaces [[University of Basel]]
Ingrid Daubechies work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Ingrid Daubechies field [[mathematician]]
Ingrid Daubechies work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Baruj Benacerraf work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Baruj Benacerraf workplaces [[Columbia University School of General Studies]]
Clemens von Pirquet workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Almroth Wright work_institution [[St Mary's Hospital (London)
Carl Wood workplaces [[Royal Australian and New Zealand College of Obstetricians and Gynaecologists]]
Patrick Collison work_institutions [[County Limerick]]
[[University of Limerick]]
Gösta Mittag-Leffler work_institution [[Stockholm University]]
Gösta Mittag-Leffler workplaces [[Stockholm University]]
Anil Kakodkar work_institutions [[Atomic Energy Commission of India]]
David Fairchild work_institution [[US Department of Agriculture]]
Nick Katz field [[mathematician]]
Seth Lloyd work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Seth Lloyd field [[mechanical engineering]]
Seth Lloyd work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Clara Immerwahr known_for ]]
Wendy Doniger work_institution [[Department of South Asian Languages and Civilizations, University of Chicago]]
Wendy Doniger workplaces [[Department of South Asian Languages and Civilizations, University of Chicago]]
Samuel Abraham Goudsmit workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Alister McGrath known_for [[Wycliffe Hall]]
Alister McGrath work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Alister McGrath alma_mater [[Wadham College, Oxford]]
Pierre Cartier (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Pierre Cartier (mathematician) work_institution [[Institut des Hautes Études Scientifiques]]
Charles Rockwell Lanman work_institutions [[Sanskrit language]]
Hector Ruiz work_institutions [[Advanced Micro Devices]]
Sam Eyde work_institutions [[Norsk Hydro]]
Sam Eyde field [[engineering]], [[Elkem]]
Arnaud Denjoy field [[mathematician]]
Melanie Wood work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Melanie Wood field [[mathematician]]
Charles E. Saunders field [[agronomist]]
Roy Daniells field [[poetry]]
Artur Ekert work_institutions [[Keble College, Oxford]]
John C. Hull work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
John C. Hull workplaces [[University of Toronto]]
Kenkichi Iwasawa field [[mathematics]]
David Allan Bromley work_institutions [[Yale University]]
David Allan Bromley workplaces [[Yale University]]
Christoph Gudermann workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Albert Claude work_institution [[Kaiser Wilhelm Institute for Biology]]
Carolyn Porco field [[Planetary science]]
Barbara Liskov work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Barbara Liskov workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
René Leriche workplaces [[University of Strasbourg]]
Boris Nikolsky work_institutions [[Soviet Academy of Sciences]]
[[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Boris Nikolsky work_institution [[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Edwin G. Krebs work_institution [[United States Navy]]
Gordon S. Wood work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Gordon S. Wood work_institution [[Harvard University]]
James C. Scott work_institutions [[Yale University]]
James C. Scott work_institution [[Yale University]]
Daniel Hale Williams work_institution [[Provident Hospital (Chicago)]]
Jotun Hein work_institution [[Aarhus University]]
Jotun Hein workplaces [[University College, Oxford]]
Carl Correns work_institution [[Kaiser Wilhelm Institute
Fred Gage work_institution [[Sahlgrenska University Hospital]]
Suhas Patankar work_institutions [[University of Minnesota]]
[[University of London]]
Suhas Patankar workplaces [[University of Minnesota]]
Gheorghe Ţiţeica work_institution [[Polytechnic University of Bucharest]]
Gheorghe Ţiţeica workplaces [[University of Bucharest]]
[[Polytechnic University of Bucharest]]
Michael Artin work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Michael Artin field [[mathematician]]
Michael Artin work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Simon Conway Morris work_institution [[Wonderful Life (book)]]
[[Stephen Jay Gould]]
Jean-Pierre Bourguignon field [[mathematician]]
Ivan Pulyui work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
Antonio José Cavanilles work_institution [[Oleandra]]
F. Thomson Leighton work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Notre Dame]]
F. Thomson Leighton workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Notre Dame]]
Haraldur Sigurdsson field [[geochemist]]
Haraldur Sigurdsson work_institution [[University of Rhode Island]]
E. H. Moore workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Corneille Heymans workplaces [[Case Western Reserve University School of Medicine]]
Max Theiler known_for [[yellow fever]]
Max Theiler work_institution [[London School of Hygiene and Tropical Medicine]]
Thomas Huckle Weller work_institution [[Harvard School of Public Health]]
André Frédéric Cournand workplaces [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Jacob Palis field [[mathematician]]
Moritz Lazarus work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
René-Louis Baire field [[mathematician]]
Richard Mead work_institution [[Foundling Museum]]
Walter Frank Raphael Weldon known_for [[biometry]]
Walter Frank Raphael Weldon work_institutions [[biometry]]
Guido Castelnuovo field [[Jew]], [[mathematician]]
Ronald Coifman work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Ronald Coifman work_institution [[Yale University]]
Halle Tanner Dillon Johnson work_institutions [[Tuskegee Institute]]
Rebecca Lee Crumpler work_institutions [[New England Female Medical College]]
Rebecca Lee Crumpler work_institution [[New England Female Medical College]]
Arthur Wieferich field [[mathematician]]
Martin Nowak work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Martin Nowak workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Donald Henderson workplaces [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Randy Schekman workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Daniel Gorenstein field [[mathematician]]
Leo Kadanoff workplaces [[Brown University]]
William Edward Ayrton field [[physicist]], [[electrical engineer]]
Ana Vidović known_for [[May 2003]]
Hamilton O. Smith work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
Hamilton O. Smith workplaces [[University Laboratory High School of Urbana, Illinois]]
Neil Robertson (mathematician) workplaces [[Ohio State University]]
Paul Seymour (mathematician) work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Paul Seymour (mathematician) workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Alexei Pavlovich Fedchenko field [[natural history]]
Samuel S. Wagstaff, Jr. field [[mathematician]], [[computer science]]
César Lattes work_institution [[State University of Campinas]]
Neal Koblitz work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
Neal Koblitz work_institution [[University of Waterloo]]
L. S. Stavrianos field [[historian]]
Christian Ehrenfried Weigel work_institutions [[University of Greifswald]]
Christian Ehrenfried Weigel work_institution [[University of Greifswald]]
Anthony Pawson work_institution [[Mount Sinai Hospital (Toronto)
Anthony Pawson workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Waldo L. Schmitt work_institution [[United States Department of Agriculture]]
Guillaume Rondelet workplaces [[University of Montpellier]]
Adrien Douady field [[mathematician]]
Joseph Oesterlé field [[mathematician]]
Karl Rudolphi field [[helminthology]]
Karl Rudolphi work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
Andrew Ure alma_mater [[Glasgow University]]
Georges J. F. Köhler work_institution [[Basel Institute for Immunology]]
Walter Lewin work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Walter Lewin workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Reinhold Baer work_institutions [[University of Hanover]]
Reinhold Baer field [[mathematician]]
Léon Brillouin workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Giuseppe Veronese field [[mathematician]]
Heinz Pagels work_institutions [[New York Academy of Sciences]]
Heinz Pagels field [[physicist]]
Jochen Liedtke work_institution [[Technical University of Berlin]]
Jochen Liedtke workplaces [[L4 microkernel family]]
[[University of Karlsruhe]]
Xavier Leroy work_institutions [[École normale supérieure]]
Xavier Leroy field [[computer scientist]], [[programmer]]
Ahmad Hasan Dani work_institutions [[University College London]]
Ahmad Hasan Dani workplaces [[University of Peshawar]]
Matthew Meselson field [[geneticist]]
Ian Wilmut work_institution [[University of Edinburgh]]
Ian Wilmut workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Mário Schenberg field [[writer]]
Sidney W. Fox work_institution [[Florida State University]]
Sidney W. Fox workplaces [[Florida State University]]
[[Southern Illinois University]]
Alfred Sturtevant workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Martin Julian Buerger work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Martin Julian Buerger workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Richard Goldschmidt workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Joseph Sambrook work_institutions [[University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center]]
Joseph Sambrook work_institution [[University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center]]
José Leite Lopes work_institutions [[University of São Paulo]]
José Leite Lopes field [[particle physics]]
Øystein Ore work_institutions [[University of Paris]]
Franklin Stahl work_institutions [[University of Oregon]]
Franklin Stahl workplaces [[University of Oregon]]
Heinrich Freiherr von Stackelberg work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Heinrich Freiherr von Stackelberg workplaces [[University of Bonn]]
[[Complutense University of Madrid]]
Hendrik Casimir work_institutions [[Leiden University]]
Hendrik Casimir field [[physicist]]
Tibor Gallai work_institutions [[Hungarian Academy of Sciences]]
Tibor Gallai field [[mathematician]]
Michael Aschbacher work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Michael Aschbacher workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
David Keirsey work_institutions [[California State University, Fullerton]]
David Keirsey workplaces [[California State University, Fullerton]]
Cornelius Lanczos field [[physicist]]
Karl Möbius work_institutions [[Museum für Naturkunde]]
Boris Tsirelson work_institutions [[Tel Aviv University]]
Boris Tsirelson field [[mathematician]]
Robert Hecht-Nielsen work_institutions [[University of California, San Diego]]
Robert Hecht-Nielsen workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Frank Rattray Lillie work_institutions [[Marine Biological Laboratory]]
[[Clark University]]
[[University of Chicago]]
[[University of Michigan]]
Lennart Carleson field [[mathematician]]
Otto Schindewolf work_institution [[Geological Survey of Berlin]]
[[University of Tübingen]]
[[University of Tübingen]]
Adrien Pouliot work_institutions [[École Polytechnique de Montréal]]
Jeffrey S. Lehman field [[academic administrator]]
Jeffrey S. Lehman work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
[[United States Court of Appeals for the First Circuit]]
[[University of Paris]]
Cesare Arzelà work_institutions [[University of Palermo]]
Cesare Arzelà field [[mathematician]]
Henry Friesen work_institutions [[University of Manitoba]]
Yuri I. Manin workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Ruth Patrick work_institutions [[University of Virginia]]
Richard J. Roberts workplaces [[University of Sheffield]]
Jean Dausset work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Sewall Wright work_institution [[U.S. Department of Agriculture]]
Sewall Wright workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Rolf M. Zinkernagel work_institutions [[University of Zurich]]
Rolf M. Zinkernagel field [[Immunology]]
Rolf M. Zinkernagel work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
Fredrik Rosing Bull work_institutions [[Groupe Bull]]
Andreas Sigismund Marggraf workplaces [[University of Halle]]
Hilda Neatby work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Edward Norton Lorenz field [[mathematician]]
J. W. S. Cassels field [[mathematician]]
Edward Charles Titchmarsh known_for [[mathematical analysis]], [[Brun-Titchmarsh theorem]], [[Titchmarsh convolution theorem]]
Richard J. Evans work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Richard J. Evans work_institution [[Regius Professor of Modern History (Cambridge)]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
E. Donnall Thomas work_institution [[Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center]]
E. Donnall Thomas workplaces [[University of Washington]]
[[Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center]]
Paul Nurse work_institutions [[University of East Anglia]]
[[University of Oxford]]
[[London Research Institute]]
Paul Nurse field [[geneticist]]
Paul Nurse work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
[[UK Centre for Medical Research and Innovation (UKCMRI)]]
Thomas Francis, Jr. workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
Harold Williams (geologist) workplaces [[Memorial University of Newfoundland]]
Per Ivar Gjærum workplaces [[Norwegian School of Economics and Business Administration]]
Omar Asghar Khan work_institutions [[University of the Punjab]]
Francis Joseph Murray (mathematician) work_institutions [[Duke University]]
Francis Joseph Murray (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Francis Joseph Murray (mathematician) work_institution [[Duke University]]
Raymond Pearl workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
[[University College, London]]
George Patrick Leonard Walker work_institutions [[Imperial College]]
Daniel Trefler work_institutions [[University of Toronto]]
[[North American Free Trade Agreement]]
[[University of California at Los Angeles]]
Daniel Trefler workplaces [[University of Toronto]]
[[University of California at Los Angeles]]
Philip Morrison work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Philip Morrison workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Frédéric Cuvier work_institutions [[Muséum d'Histoire Naturelle]]
Shmuel Winograd work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Yakov G. Sinai work_institutions [[Landau Institute of Theoretical Physics]]
[[Princeton University]]
Yakov G. Sinai workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Jürgen Moser work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Jürgen Moser field [[mathematician]]
Jürgen Moser work_institution [[New York University]]
Bennett Lewis work_institutions [[Queen's University]]
Carl Mannich work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
Carl Mannich workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
George Batchelor work_institutions [[Faculty of Mathematics, University of Cambridge]]
Pierre Dansereau work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Pierre Dansereau workplaces [[Jardin botanique de Montréal]]
Chandra Wickramasinghe work_institutions [[Cardiff University]]
Chandra Wickramasinghe alma_mater [[Cardiff University]]
Chandra Wickramasinghe work_institution [[Cardiff University]]
Chandra Wickramasinghe workplaces [[Cardiff University]]
Douglas Houghton Campbell work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Ernest William Goodpasture work_institution [[United States Navy]]
[[University of the Philippines College of Medicine]]
Ernest William Goodpasture workplaces [[University of the Philippines College of Medicine]]
Akhil Reed Amar field [[criminal procedure]]
Ernst von Bergmann workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
Saul Teukolsky work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Saul Teukolsky work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Émil Goeldi field [[Brazil]], [[natural history]], [[zoologist]]
Jim Blinn work_institution [[University of Utah]]
Jim Blinn workplaces [[University of Utah]]
Robert Balch work_institutions [[University of Montana]]
Robert Balch workplaces [[University of Montana]]
Mark Ridley (zoologist) known_for [[evolution]], Literary Supplement]]
Mark Ridley (zoologist) work_institution [[Oxford University]]
Ta-You Wu work_institution [[National Research Council of Canada]]
Paul Montel field [[mathematician]]
Jean-Pierre Changeux work_institutions [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Paul Vojta work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Paul Vojta work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Bernard Rimland work_institutions [[Autism Society of America]]
Wanda Orlikowski work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Wanda Orlikowski work_institution [[MIT Sloan School of Management]]
[[London School of Economics and Political Science]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Douglas J. Futuyma workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
Paul Weiss (nanoscientist) work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Paul Weiss (nanoscientist) workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Albert Fert workplaces [[Michigan State University]]
Louis Nirenberg work_institutions [[New York University]]
Louis Nirenberg field [[mathematician]]
Jan Haaland workplaces [[Norwegian School of Economics and Business Administration]]
John Elliotson work_institution [[University College Hospital]]
Mary Corinna Putnam Jacobi work_institution [[Faculté de Médecine de Paris]]
Mary Corinna Putnam Jacobi workplaces [[Faculté de Médecine de Paris]]
Michael Nielsen work_institutions [[University of Queensland]]
Michael Nielsen field [[physics]]
Włodzimierz Stożek work_institutions [[Lviv University of Technology]]
Włodzimierz Stożek field [[mathematician]]
Stanisław Ruziewicz field [[mathematician]]
John R. Kirtley work_institution [[Stanford University]]
John R. Kirtley workplaces [[Stanford University]]
[[University of Twente]]
Edouard Van Beneden workplaces [[University of Liège]]
Hendricus Stoof field [[theoretical physics]]
Ben Shneiderman work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Ben Shneiderman workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Jack Lewis, Baron Lewis of Newnham work_institutions [[University of Sheffield]]
[[Imperial College London]]
[[University of Manchester]]
Jack Lewis, Baron Lewis of Newnham workplaces [[University of Nottingham]]
Zoltan Somogyi work_institutions [[University of Melbourne]]
Solomon Marcus work_institutions [[University of Bucharest]]
Solomon Marcus field [[mathematician]]
Hendrik Anthony Kramers work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Hendrik Anthony Kramers workplaces [[Delft University of Technology]]
Loren Eiseley work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Loren Eiseley workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Tom W. B. Kibble work_institution [[Imperial College London]]
Ronald Mallett work_institution [[University of Connecticut]]
Ronald Mallett workplaces [[University of Connecticut]]
William Damon work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
William Damon workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Cyrus Levinthal work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Donald Metcalf work_institutions [[Walter and Eliza Hall Institute of Medical Research]]
Donald Metcalf workplaces [[Walter and Eliza Hall Institute of Medical Research]]
John Moffat (physicist) work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
John Moffat (physicist) workplaces [[University of Toronto]]
Anton Eiselsberg work_institution [[University of Vienna]]
Colin Clark known_for [[gross national product]], [[protectionism]]
Colin Clark work_institutions [[University of Liverpool]]
Philip Dawid workplaces [[Statistical Laboratory, University of Cambridge]]
James Collip workplaces [[University of Western Ontario]]
William Hume-Rothery work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
John E. Walker work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
John E. Walker workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Béla Balassa work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Edwin Copeland work_institutions [[Philippines College of Agriculture]]
Edward Condon work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Edward Condon workplaces [[National Bureau of Standards]]
[[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Paul Drude work_institutions [[Giessen University]]
Baron Carl von Rokitansky workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Rainer Ludwig Claisen field [[chemist]]
Rainer Ludwig Claisen workplaces [[Georg August University of Göttingen]]
Leonard Mlodinow field [[physicist]]
Abraham Lempel work_institutions [[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
Abraham Lempel alma_mater [[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
John Gofman work_institution [[Livermore National Laboratory]]
Czesław Ryll-Nardzewski work_institutions [[Wrocław University of Technology]]
Czesław Ryll-Nardzewski field [[mathematician]]
Ben J. Green work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Bristol]]
Ben J. Green work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Nelson Horatio Darton work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Nelson Horatio Darton workplaces [[United States Geological Survey]]
Leo Margolis field [[Parasitology]]
Samuel L. Braunstein work_institution [[University of York]]
Robert Tomasulo field [[computer scientist]]
Richard E. Taylor known_for [[quark model]]
Richard E. Taylor work_institutions [[Jerome Isaac Friedman]]
[[University of Alberta]]
Richard E. Taylor work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Stefan Rahmstorf work_institutions [[University of Potsdam]]
Stefan Rahmstorf field [[climatologist]]
Stefan Rahmstorf work_institution [[University of Potsdam]]
Ronald W. Jones work_institutions [[University of Rochester]]
Ronald W. Jones workplaces [[University of Rochester]]
Oskar Minkowski workplaces [[University of Strasbourg]]
Feza Gürsey work_institutions [[Brookhaven National Laboratory]]
[[Middle East Technical University]]
Feza Gürsey workplaces [[Brookhaven National Laboratory]]
Arthur R. von Hippel work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Arthur R. von Hippel workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Karl Dietrich Bracher work_institutions [[Free University of Berlin]]
Karl Dietrich Bracher work_institution [[Harvard University]]
[[Free University of Berlin]]
[[University of Bonn]]
Adolph Wagner work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Tartu]]
Colin Groves work_institutions [[Australian National University]]
Johann Andreas Segner workplaces [[University of Jena]]
[[University of Göttingen]]
Neil deGrasse Tyson work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
Neil deGrasse Tyson workplaces [http://books.google.com.au/books?id=BdkDAAAAMBAJ&pg=PA60 Super Stargazer]
Donald Walter Gordon Murray field [[cardiac surgeon]]
Donald Walter Gordon Murray work_institution [[Toronto General Hospital]]
Abram Hoffer field [[psychiatrist]]
Diederik Korteweg work_institutions [[Polytechnical School of Delft]]
Diederik Korteweg field [[mathematician]]
Paul Steinhardt work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
[[Harvard University]]
[[University of Pennsylvania]]
Paul Steinhardt alma_mater [[California Institute of Technology]]
[[Harvard University]]
Paul Steinhardt field [[theoretical physics]]
Roman Sikorski work_institutions [[Warsaw University]]
Roman Sikorski field [[mathematician]]
William E. Gordon field [[astronomer]]
Andrew Odlyzko work_institutions [[University of Minnesota]]
Andrew Odlyzko work_institution [[University of Minnesota]]
Manuel de Abreu workplaces [[Federal University of Rio de Janeiro]]
David Cox (statistician) work_institutions [[Birkbeck, University of London]]
[[Imperial College London]]
David Cox (statistician) field [[statistician]]
David Cox (statistician) work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Robert L. Cook alma_mater [[Cornell University]]
Charles-François Brisseau de Mirbel work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Paul Farmer work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[Brigham and Women's Hospital]]
Kermit Roosevelt III work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania Law School]]
Tim Noakes work_institutions [[University of Cape Town]]
[[University of Cape Town]]
Tim Noakes work_institution [[University of Cape Town]]
[[University of Cape Town]]
Robert Kane (chemist) work_institution [[Dublin Journal of Medical Science]]
David Lee (physicist) field [[helium-3]]
Richard Ellis (astronomer) work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
[[University College London]]
[[University of Oxford]]
Richard Ellis (astronomer) work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Alfred Irving Hallowell workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Henry Murray work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Henry Murray workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Alpheus Hyatt work_institutions [[Boston University]]
Per-Olov Löwdin work_institutions [[University of Uppsala]]
Per-Olov Löwdin workplaces [[University of Uppsala]]
Ernst Wilhelm von Brücke workplaces [[University of Königsberg]]
Jane Ginsburg work_institutions [[Columbia Law School]]
Jane Ginsburg work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Janet Browne work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Janet Browne work_institution [[Wellcome Trust Centre for the History of Medicine]]
[[Harvard University]]
Franklin Hiram King work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Franklin Hiram King workplaces [[Cornell University]]
David S. Touretzky work_institutions [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
David S. Touretzky workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Wilhelm Wirtinger field [[mathematician]]
J. A. Ratcliffe field [[physicist]]
Ada Yonath work_institutions [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
[[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
David Snowdon work_institutions [[University of Kentucky]]
David Snowdon workplaces [[University of Kentucky]]
Hugo Winckler work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
Dov Frohman field [[management]]
Barnum Brown work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
Arthur Keith workplaces [[Royal Anthropological Institute]]
Arthur Jeffrey Dempster work_institutions [[Argonne National Laboratory]]
Arthur Jeffrey Dempster workplaces [[Argonne National Laboratory]]
Robert Sapolsky workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Peter Elias work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Bruce Alberts workplaces [[University of California, San Francisco]]
Luis Caffarelli work_institutions [[University of Buenos Aires]]
[[University of Texas at Austin]]
[[New York University]]
Luis Caffarelli field [[mathematician]]
Luis Caffarelli work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Björn Engquist workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[Royal Institute of Technology]]
Samuel Thomas von Sömmerring workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Mainz]]
John G. Cramer work_institutions [[University of Washington]]
John G. Cramer workplaces [[University of Washington]]
Erwin Chemerinsky work_institutions [[University of California, Irvine School of Law]]
[[DePaul University College of Law]]
[[Duke University]]
Erwin Chemerinsky field [[law professor]], [[civil procedure]]
Tao Yang (Wuxi) work_institutions [[Berkeley : Electronics Research Laboratory, College of Engineering, University of California]]
Tao Yang (Wuxi) field [[computer science]]
Clara McMillen workplaces [[Indiana University Bloomington]]
Michael Rostovtzeff work_institution [[Yale University]]
William Henry Holmes work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Lu Yongxiang work_institution [[Chinese Academy of Sciences]]
Nikolai Aleksandrovich Kozyrev work_institution [[Saint Petersburg State University]]
Peter Swinnerton-Dyer work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
William D. Coolidge work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
James Edward Maceo West known_for [[acoustician]]
James Edward Maceo West field [[acoustician]]
Carl H. Brans field [[mathematical physicist]]
Joseph Frederick Whiteaves field [[palaeontologist]]
Rupert Wildt workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Stephen A. Kent work_institutions [[University of Alberta]]
Ferdinand Ritter von Hebra workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Marcel Junod work_institution [[University of Geneva]]
Marcel Junod workplaces [[International Committee of the Red Cross]]
[[University of Geneva]]
Robert S. Langer work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Robert S. Langer field [[engineer]]
Robert S. Langer work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Reiner Protsch workplaces [[University of Frankfurt]]
Luigi D'Albertis work_institutions [[Natural History Museum of Giacomo Doria]]
Luigi D'Albertis field [[natural history]], [[explorer]]
Luigi D'Albertis work_institution [[Natural History Museum of Giacomo Doria]]
William Thomas Brande work_institution [[Board of Agriculture]]
Katherine Esau workplaces [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Kenneth Scott Latourette field [[sinologist]]
Kenneth Scott Latourette work_institution [[Boston University School of Theology]]
Thomas Kailath work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Thomas Kailath workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Dave Forney work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Alexander Kovalevsky workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
Duncan Archibald Graham work_institutions [[University of Toronto]]
Duncan Archibald Graham work_institution [[Toronto General Hospital]]
[[Royal College of Physicians and Surgeons of Canada]]
David Masser work_institutions [[University of Basel]]
[[University of Michigan]]
David Masser work_institution [[University of Basel]]
[[University of Michigan]]
Alexander William Williamson workplaces [[University College, London]]
Daphne Koller known_for [[artificial intelligence]]
Kerry Emanuel work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Kerry Emanuel work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Jacob T. Schwartz field [[mathematician]]
Jonathan Bowen known_for [[Z notation]]
Jonathan Bowen work_institutions [[University of Westminster]]
[[Imperial College, London]]
Jonathan Bowen workplaces [[University of Westminster]]
Reid W. Barton work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Karl von Vierordt workplaces [[University of Tübingen]]
Ravi Grover workplaces [[Homi Bhabha National Institute]]
Joseph Weber work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Joseph Weber field [[physicist]]
David Blackwell work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
David Blackwell workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Melvin Schwartz work_institutions [[Brookhaven National Laboratory]]
Melvin Schwartz field [[physicist]]
Henry Way Kendall known_for [[quark model]]
João Magueijo work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
[[University of Lisbon]]
[[Imperial College London]]
João Magueijo work_institution [[Imperial College London]]
Vernon Ingram work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Birkbeck, University of London]]
[[University of London]]
Vernon Ingram workplaces [[University of London]]
George Andrew Reisner work_institution [[Harvard University]]
John Robison (physicist) known_for [[Age of Enlightenment]]
John Robison (physicist) work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
John Robison (physicist) workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Archibald Howie work_institutions [[Senior Common Room]]
Michael Gazzaniga work_institution [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Michael Gazzaniga workplaces [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Edward Routh work_institutions [[University College, London]]
Edward Routh field [[mathematician]]
George Brown Goode work_institution [[United States National Museum]]
Robert Kraft (astronomer) workplaces [[Lick Observatory]]
Kenneth Bainbridge workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Edward Kolb work_institutions [[Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Edward Kolb workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Jayant Narlikar workplaces [[Marathi]]
Rudolf Grimm work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Nuclear Physics]]
Heinrich Caro workplaces [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
David Bruce (microbiologist) work_institution [[Army Medical Service]]
Markus J. Buehler work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Markus J. Buehler workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Pol Swings workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Barbara Forrest work_institutions [[Southeastern Louisiana University]]
Otto Hönigschmid workplaces [[University of Munich]]
Marie Tharp work_institution [[U.S. Department of Agriculture]]
Alfred Elis Törnebohm work_institution [[Geological Survey of Sweden]]
Victor Veselago field [[Permeability (electromagnetism)]]
Hermann August Hagen work_institutions [[Edmond de Sélys Longchamps]]
Hermann August Hagen field [[entomology]]
Arthur B. Robinson known_for [[preventive medicine]]
Arthur B. Robinson work_institutions [[Oregon Institute of Science and Medicine]]
Arthur B. Robinson workplaces [[Oregon Institute of Science and Medicine]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
Morris Ginsberg field [[sociologist]]
Francisco J. Ayala work_institutions [[University of California, Irvine]]
Francisco J. Ayala field [[Spanish American]]
Francisco J. Ayala work_institution [[University of California, Irvine]]
John Colson work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Preston Cloud work_institutions [[National Museum of Natural History]]
Walter Heitler work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
[[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Walter Heitler workplaces [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Edward Herbert Thompson work_institution [[Field Museum of Natural History]]
Jean Louis Lassaigne workplaces [[medical sciences]]
Daniel Kan work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Daniel Kan field [[mathematician]]
Emile Kopp workplaces [[Federal Polytechnic Institute Zurich]]
Michael H. Gelb work_institutions [[Brandeis University]]
Roger Revelle workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
David B. Weishampel work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University School of Medicine]]
David B. Weishampel workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University School of Medicine]]
Linda Gottfredson work_institutions [[University of Delaware]]
Edward Winslow Gifford workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[http://content.cdlib.org/xtf/view?docId=hb2t1nb146&doc.view=frames&chunk.id=div00014&toc.depth=1&toc.id= Calisphere - University of California - ''Edward Winslow Gifford, Anthropology: Berkeley'']
Calvin Quate known_for development of the [[atomic force microscope]]
Calvin Quate workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Yves Delage workplaces [[Station Biologique de Roscoff]]
G. Evelyn Hutchinson workplaces [[Yale University]]
Stanley Engerman work_institutions [[University of Rochester]]
Stanley Engerman workplaces [[University of Rochester]]
Paul Lorenzen field [[mathematician]]
J. Carson Mark workplaces [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
[[University of Manitoba]]
Alice Cunningham Fletcher work_institutions [[Archaeological Institute of America]]
Richard Gregory field [[psychology]], [[Neuropsychology]]
Richard Gregory work_institution [[University of Bristol]]
[[Royal Air Force]]
Hua Luogeng work_institutions [[University of Science & Technology of China]]
Hua Luogeng field [[mathematician]]
Herbert Goldstein known_for [[Classical Mechanics (textbook)]]
Herbert Goldstein workplaces [[City College of New York]]
Benjamin Silliman, Jr. workplaces [[Yale University]]
[[Yale University]]
Denis Evans work_institutions [[Australian National University]]
Denis Evans workplaces [[Australian National University]]
Arnold Ehret known_for [[vitalism]]
A. J. Carlson work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
A. J. Carlson workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Brian Swimme work_institutions [[California Institute of Integral Studies]]
Brian Swimme field [[cosmology]]
Roy Kerr workplaces [[University of Canterbury]]
Joseph Valentin Boussinesq work_institution [[Pierre and Marie Curie University]]
Pierre Berthelot work_institutions [[University of Rennes]]
Pierre Berthelot work_institution [[University of Rennes]]
Clyde Kluckhohn workplaces [[University of New Mexico]]
Paul Fry (professor) work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Paul Fry (professor) field [[poetry]]
Ynes Mexia work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Ynes Mexia workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Herchel Smith field [[organic chemist]]
Jerzy Neyman work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jerzy Neyman workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Thomas Callister Hales field [[mathematician]]
Luther P. Eisenhart field [[mathematician]]
André Lichnerowicz work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Peter Moore (chemist) work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Peter Moore (chemist) workplaces [[Yale University]]
Eilat Mazar work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Eilat Mazar field [[Israel]], [[archaeologist]], [[Phoenicia]]
Theodor Meron work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
Daniel Goldston work_institutions [[San Jose State University]]
Daniel Goldston field [[mathematician]]
Robert E. Horton work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Peter J. Wagner work_institution [[Field Museum of Natural History]]
Peter J. Wagner workplaces [[Smithsonian Institution]]
Mark Cocker known_for [[BBC Wildlife]]
Charles Zuker workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Elliott H. Lieb field [[mathematical physicist]]
Carl Harries work_institutions [[University of Kiel]]
Ezra T. Newman work_institutions [[University of Pittsburgh]]
[[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
Thomas J. Bouchard, Jr. workplaces [[University of Minnesota]]
Demetrios Christodoulou field [[mathematician]]
Peter Swerling known_for [[Kalman filter]]
Paul Kammerer work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
Michael Dowd field [[religious naturalism]]
Benjamin Beit-Hallahmi work_institutions [[University of Haifa]]
[[Michigan State University]]
Marcel Pourbaix workplaces [[University of Brussels]]
Johnnetta B. Cole workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[University of Massachusetts Amherst]]
Victor Loret workplaces [[École des Hautes Études]]
Wilhelm Schlenk work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
Edward Glaeser work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Moses Gomberg workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
William Stokes (physician) work_institution [[University of Dublin]]
William Stokes (physician) workplaces [[University of Dublin]]
Richard Peto work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Richard Peto workplaces [[Oxford University]]
Adolf Meyer (psychiatrist) work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Mark Wainberg work_institutions [[Hebrew University]]
Mark Wainberg work_institution [[Montreal Jewish General Hospital]]
Arthur Winfree work_institutions [[University of Arizona]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
Arthur Winfree workplaces [[University of Arizona]]
Richard Sternberg work_institution [[National Museum of Natural History]]
D. D. Wall field [[mathematician]]
Paul Sereno field [[paleontology]]
Max Noether field [[mathematician]]
Oliver Perry Hay work_institution [[United States National Museum]]
Arthur Henry Reginald Buller work_institutions [[University of Birmingham]]
[[University of Manitoba]]
Arthur Henry Reginald Buller field [[mycologist]]
Arthur Henry Reginald Buller work_institution [[University of Birmingham]]
[[University of Manitoba]]
John Cunningham McLennan field [[physicist]]
Sherman Jackson work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Norman Shumway workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Solly Zuckerman, Baron Zuckerman work_institution [[University College Hospital]]
Solly Zuckerman, Baron Zuckerman workplaces [http://www.spectator.co.uk/books/19516/from-boffin-to-baron.thtml From boffin to baron]
[[University College Hospital]]
Per Bak work_institutions [[Brookhaven National Laboratory]]
Ramon Margalef workplaces [[University of Barcelona]]
Ida Noddack field [[physicist]]
Kurt Goldstein work_institutions [[University of Breslau]]
Michio Suzuki field [[mathematician]]
Pierre Janet work_institution [[Collège de France]]
Jacques Joseph Champollion-Figeac work_institution [[École des Chartes]]
Giuseppe Sergi workplaces [[University of Bologna]]
Rudolf Wolf work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
George Szekeres work_institutions [[Technical University of Budapest]]
George Szekeres workplaces [[Technical University of Budapest]]
[[University of New South Wales]]
Sandra Scarr work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
[[University of Virginia]]
Cliff Jones (computer scientist) work_institutions [[Newcastle University]]
Cliff Jones (computer scientist) field [[computer scientist]]
José Fernando Ferreira Mendes work_institutions [[University of Aveiro]]
Georges Claude workplaces [[École supérieure de physique et de chimie industrielles de la ville de Paris]]
George Coyne work_institutions [[Vatican Observatory]]
[[University of Scranton]]
Arthur Schuster work_institutions [[Ruprecht Karl University of Heidelberg]]
Arthur Schuster alma_mater [[Victoria University of Manchester]]
Arthur Schuster field [[physicist]]
Gerard Joseph Foschini known_for [[computer network]]
Gerard Joseph Foschini work_institutions [[Bell Laboratories]]
Samuel King Allison work_institution [[Manhattan Project]]
Samuel King Allison workplaces [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
James Pierpont (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Peter Whittle work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Peter Whittle workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
David Pettifor work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
David Pettifor workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Wesley R. Elsberry work_institution [[University of Florida]]
Wesley R. Elsberry workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Pierre Samuel field [[mathematician]]
Henry Drysdale Dakin workplaces [[University of Leeds]]
Robert Ulanowicz work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Ernst Witt field [[mathematician]]
Ernest C. Pollard work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Ernst Zinner work_institution [[History of Astronomy]]
Ernst Zinner workplaces [[University of Munich]]
Isaak Russman work_institutions [[Voronezh State University]]
Isaak Russman alma_mater [[Voronezh State University]]
Isaak Russman field [[mathematician]], [[economist]]
Isaak Russman work_institution [[Voronezh State University]]
Geoffrey Chew work_institutions [[University of Illinois]]
Robert Ackman work_institutions [[Chemical Institute of Canada]]
Lucien Le Cam field [[mathematician]]
Lucien Le Cam work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Albert Shiryaev work_institutions [[School of Mathematics, University of Manchester]]
Albert Shiryaev workplaces [[School of Mathematics, University of Manchester]]
John Henry (toxicologist) work_institution [[St Mary's Hospital (London)]]
John Henry (toxicologist) workplaces [[St Mary's Hospital (London)]]
Paul Romer known_for [[economic growth]]
Franz Weidenreich work_institution [[Geological Survey of China]]
Franz Weidenreich workplaces [[University of Strasbourg]]
[[University of Heidelberg]]
Mabel Lang field [[archaeology]]
Henry John Elwes work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Gordon Plotkin known_for [[computer scientist]]
Gordon Plotkin work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
Florence Augusta Merriam Bailey work_institutions [[Neal E. Lambert]]
George Lawson (botanist) work_institutions [[Dalhousie University]]
H. Bentley Glass work_institutions [[Baylor University]]
H. Bentley Glass workplaces [[State University of New York at Stony Brook]]
Conrad Elvehjem workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Donald Thomson work_institutions [[University of Melbourne]]
Donald Thomson field [[anthropologist]]
Donald Thomson work_institution [[University of Melbourne]]
[[Walter and Eliza Hall Institute of Medical Research]]
Murray Barnson Emeneau workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
J. D. Jackson work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
J. D. Jackson workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Mitchel Resnick work_institutions [[MIT Media Lab]]
Friedrich L. Bauer work_institutions [[Technical University of Munich]]
Friedrich L. Bauer workplaces [[Technical University of Munich]]
Emil Godlewski (junior) workplaces [[Jagiellonian University]]
Robert T. Pennock work_institutions [[Michigan State University]]
William Fox (palaeontologist) field [[paleontology]]
Ulrich Bonnell Phillips field [[historian]]
Franciscus Sylvius work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Noriaki Kano work_institutions [[Tokyo University of Science]]
[[University of Electro-Communications]]
Elisha Mitchell work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Elisha Mitchell workplaces [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
John Randall (physicist) work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Victoria Fromkin work_institutions [[UCLA]]
Yvonne Barr field [[virology]]
John Lawton (scientist) work_institutions [[Natural Environment Research Council]]
John Lawton (scientist) work_institution [[Natural Environment Research Council]]
Elisabeth Noelle-Neumann work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Kerim Kerimov work_institutions [[Soviet space program]]
Jacob A. Frenkel work_institutions [[Bank of Israel]]
George Lusztig work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Bucharest]]
[[University of Warwick]]
George Lusztig field [[mathematician]]
Vikram Amar work_institutions [[UC Davis School of Law]]
UC Davis School of Law]]
[[UC Davis School of Law]]
[[Yale Law School]]
Vikram Amar work_institution [[UC Davis School of Law]]
Robert Whittaker workplaces [[University of Illinois]]
Sylvester James Gates workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Jonathan Shewchuk work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jonathan Shewchuk work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Paul Eisler known_for [[printed circuit board]]
Lazarus Fuchs field [[mathematician]]
Marcel-Paul Schützenberger field [[mathematician]]
Waldemar Christofer Brøgger (geologist) workplaces [[University of Glasgow]]
Edwin Southern work_institution [[University of Edinburgh]]
[[University of Oxford]]
Edwin Southern workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
David Rumelhart workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
[[Stanford University]]
Francesco Maurolico work_institutions [[University of Messina]]
Roy J. Glauber work_institutions [[University of Arizona]]
[[Harvard University]]
Roy J. Glauber workplaces [[University of Arizona]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
John L. Hall work_institutions [[Carnegie Institute of Technology]]
John Burton Cleland work_institutions [[University of Adelaide]]
John Burton Cleland field [[natural history]], [[ornithologist]]
Robert H. Grubbs workplaces [[Michigan State University]]
K. C. Nicolaou work_institutions [[University of London]]
Richard Askey field [[mathematician]]
Richard Askey work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Nick Barton workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
[[Institute of Science and Technology Austria]]
Georg Lunge workplaces [[ETH Zurich]]
Dimitri Nanopoulos field [[physics]]
Patrick Aebischer work_institutions [[École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne]]
[[Brown University]]
A. E. Douglass work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
A. E. Douglass workplaces [[Lowell Observatory]]
W. Lloyd Warner work_institution [[Western Electric Company]]
W. Lloyd Warner workplaces [[Michigan State University]]
Lewis Stadler work_institution [[University of Missouri]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
[[U.S. Department of Agriculture]]
Stephen Shenker workplaces [[Stanford Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
John Pasta work_institutions [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
John Pasta workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Doreen Kimura work_institutions [[Simon Fraser University]]
Doreen Kimura workplaces [[Simon Fraser University]]
Anatoliy Skorokhod work_institutions [[Kiev University]]
Anatoliy Skorokhod field [[mathematician]]
Anatoliy Skorokhod work_institution [[Kiev University]]
Wilhelm Rudolph Fittig workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Richard Revesz work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
Andrew Granville field [[mathematician]]
Andrew Sears work_institution [[University of Maryland, Baltimore County]]
Andrew Sears workplaces [[University of Maryland, Baltimore County]]
John E. Sarno work_institutions [[NYU School of Medicine]]
[[Howard A. Rusk Institute of Rehabilitation Medicine]]
John E. Sarno workplaces [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Josh Bongard work_institutions [[University of Vermont]]
Josh Bongard work_institution [[University of Vermont]]
Matteo Carandini known_for [[visual system]]
Matteo Carandini workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Joseph Henry Gilbert workplaces [[University College London]]
Joseph Halpern work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Joseph Halpern workplaces [[Cornell University]]
Robion Kirby work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Philip J. Currie work_institutions [[University of Alberta]]
Joseph Škoda work_institution [[Modern Medical School of Vienna]]
Joseph Škoda workplaces [[Modern Medical School of Vienna]]
Theodor Curtius work_institutions [[Heidelberg University]]
[[University of Kiel]]
[[Friedrich August Kekulé von Stradonitz]]
Jean Fréchet alma_mater [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Michael P. Collins alma_mater [[University of Canterbury]]
Joseph Wedderburn work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
Richard Saul Wurman work_institutions [[Art Institute of Boston]]
Johnjoe McFadden work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
George Seddon workplaces [[University of Melbourne]]
Anne-Marie Slaughter known_for [[U.S. State Department]]
Anne-Marie Slaughter work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Hans Grauert workplaces [[University of Münster]]
Éva Tardos work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Éva Tardos field [[mathematician]]
Éva Tardos work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Samuel Wendell Williston work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Viktor Meyer workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Berlin]]
Hugh Montgomery (mathematician) work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Hugh Montgomery (mathematician) work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Edwin Klebs work_institutions [[University of Bern]]
Patrick Manson work_institutions [[Hong Kong College of Medicine for Chinese]]
[[Albert Dock Seamen's Hospital]]
W. Jason Morgan field [[geophysicist]]
Leslie Valiant work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Stanley Osher workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Richard Chorley known_for [[systems theory]]
Hans Cloos workplaces [[University of Breslau]]
[[University of Bonn]]
Georgi Manev field [[physicist]]
Ivan Horbachevsky workplaces [[Абліцов Віталій Григорович]]
Samuil Shatunovsky workplaces [[Odessa University]]
Edward Ginzton work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Edward Ginzton workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Olga Arsenievna Oleinik work_institution [[Moscow State University]]
Olga Arsenievna Oleinik workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
Nikolai Chebotaryov field [[mathematician]]
Mikhail Kravchuk workplaces [[Kiev Polytechnic Institute]]
Ciprian Manolescu work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Ciprian Manolescu field [[mathematician]]
Ciprian Manolescu work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Eugen Slutsky field [[political economist]]
Daihachiro Sato work_institutions [[University of Tsukuba]]
Daihachiro Sato field [[mathematician]]
Savas Dimopoulos work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[University of Houston]]
Savas Dimopoulos field [[particle physicist]]
Savas Dimopoulos workplaces [[Stanford University]]
[[University of Houston]]
Christopher Kelk Ingold workplaces [[University College London]]
Arthur Cronquist work_institutions [[Washington State University]]
John Ellis (physicist) known_for [[Supersymmetry]]
John Ellis (physicist) alma_mater [[University of Cambridge]]
Carlos Simmerling work_institutions [[State University of New York at Stony Brook]]
Carlos Simmerling field [[Chemistry]]
Carlos Simmerling work_institution [[State University of New York at Stony Brook]]
A.S. Douglas field [[tic-tac-toe]]
A.S. Douglas work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Michael Jensen work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[William E. Simon Graduate School of Business Administration]]
Michael Jensen workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Dan Slobin work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Dan Slobin workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Peter Berkowitz work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Peter Berkowitz field [[political scientist]]
Ralph P. Boas, Jr. work_institutions [[Northwestern University]]
Michael Eisen work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Michael Eisen workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Georges Gilles de la Tourette field [[Neurology]]
Maria Reiche workplaces [[Dresden Technical University]]
Petr Vopěnka field [[mathematician]]
Elizabeth Gertrude Britton work_institutions [[Hunter College]]
[[New York Botanical Garden]]
Louis Henkin work_institutions [[Columbia Law School]]
[[Columbia University]]
Louis Henkin field [[international law]]
Louis Henkin work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Charles E. Lindblom work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Charles E. Lindblom work_institution [[Yale University]]
Norman Dorsen work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
Jovan Karamata work_institutions [[University of Geneva]]
Vladimir Bogoraz workplaces [[Saint Petersburg University]]
Arnold Harberger work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Arnold Harberger workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Lee Cronbach work_institution [[United States National Academy of Sciences]]
Lee Cronbach workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Robin Gandy field [[mathematician]]
Leonard Carmichael workplaces [[Princeton University Department of Psychology]]
Peter Ward (paleontologist) workplaces [[University of Washington]]
Jack Balkin work_institutions [[Yale Law School]]
Jack Balkin work_institution [[Yale Law School]]
Charles Frederick Marvin work_institution [[United States Army Signal Corps]]
Max Mason work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Max Mason workplaces [[University of Wisconsin-Madison]]
Thomas G. Barnes work_institutions [[University of Texas at El Paso]]
[[Institute for Creation Research]]
Bryan Gaensler work_institutions [[University of Sydney]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Sydney]]
Bryan Gaensler field [[astronomer]]
Bryan Gaensler work_institution [[University of Sydney]]
Bert Vaux work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee]]
Bert Vaux workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee]]
Jonathan R. Macey work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Kiril Bratanov work_institutions [[University of Sofia]]
[[University of Sofia]]
Kiril Bratanov workplaces [[University of Sofia]]
Anthony Zee work_institutions [[Kavli Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
Anthony Zee workplaces [[Kavli Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
[[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Lev Berg work_institution [[Soviet Geographical Society]]
Thomas Eisner work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Charles A. Dinarello work_institutions [[University of Colorado at Denver]]
[[University of Colorado School of Medicine]]
Charles A. Dinarello work_institution [[University of Colorado at Denver]]
[[University of Colorado School of Medicine]]
Helder Queiroz work_institutions [[Museu Paraense Emílio Goeldi]]
James H. McClellan work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
James H. McClellan work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Nils J. Diaz work_institution [[Nuclear Regulatory Commission]]
Benjamin Cravatt III work_institutions [[The Scripps Research Institute]]
Béla Schick work_institutions [[Schick test]]
[[University of Vienna]]
[[Columbia University]]
Béla Schick workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
[[Columbia University]]
Friedrich Solmsen work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Arthur H. Rosenfeld work_institutions [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Earl Babbie work_institutions [[Chapman University]]
[[University of Hawaii]]
Earl Babbie field [[sociologist]]
Earl Babbie work_institution [[Chapman University]]
[[United States Marine Corps]]
Ravinder N. Maini work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
Sumner Byron Myers field [[mathematician]]
William Bullock Clark work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Cleveland Abbe, Jr. work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
Richard Jozsa work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Richard Jozsa workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Emanuel Derman work_institutions [[AT&T Bell Laboratories]]
Emanuel Derman work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Charles Christopher Adams workplaces [[Illinois Wesleyan University]]
Alan Dershowitz work_institutions [[Harvard Law School]]
[[Harvard University]]
Erwin Hinckly Barbour work_institutions [[University of Nebraska–Lincoln]]
Erwin Hinckly Barbour workplaces [[University of Nebraska–Lincoln]]
[[University of Nebraska-Lincoln]]
Louis Agricola Bauer work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Louis Agricola Bauer field [[astronomer]]
Louis Agricola Bauer work_institution [[U.S. National Geodetic Survey]]
Johannes Franz Hartmann field [[physicist]], [[astronomer]]
John Wilfrid Linnett work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Harry Vandiver field [[mathematician]], [[pure mathematics]]
Aleksandr Stoletov work_institutions [[electrical engineering]]
Gérard Berry work_institution [[Collège de France]]
[[Collège de France]]
Gérard Berry workplaces [[Collège de France]]
[[Collège de France]]
John H. Moore workplaces [[University of Florida]]
[[National Geographic Channel]]
George Frederick Dick work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Michael J. S. Dewar workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Charles Joseph Chamberlain work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Russell Henry Chittenden work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Russell Henry Chittenden workplaces [[Yale University]]
Alexander Kazhdan work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Michael Viscardi work_institutions [[Intel Science Talent Search]]
Michael Viscardi field [[mathematician]]
Frank Nelson Cole work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Frank Nelson Cole workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Gheorghe Mihoc field [[Romania]], [[statistician]]
Dimitrie Pompeiu work_institutions [[University of Iaşi]]
[[University of Bucharest]]
Dimitrie Pompeiu workplaces [[University of Iaşi]]
Traian Lalescu workplaces [[Polytechnic University of Timişoara]]
Ludvig Lorenz work_institution [[Technical University of Denmark]]
Benoît Roux work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
[[Weill Medical College of Cornell University]]
Benoît Roux workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
[[Weill Medical College of Cornell University]]
Barbara M. White work_institutions [[Mills College]]
George Wilton Field work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Raman Sundrum work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Raman Sundrum workplaces [[University of Maryland]]
Frank Shu work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Frank Shu field [[astronomy]]
Frank Shu work_institution [[State University of New York at Stony
Evan Caminker work_institutions [[University of Michigan Law School]]
[[UCLA School of Law]]
Carl B. Allendoerfer field [[mathematician]]
Daniel Webster Hering workplaces [[Category:Yale University alumni]]
Helena Rasiowa field [[mathematician]]
Alphonse Pyramus de Candolle workplaces [[University of Geneva]]
Pirzada Qasim field [[Prof]]
Pirzada Qasim workplaces [[Urdu]]
Clifford Stein work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Clifford Stein workplaces [[Columbia University]]
[[Columbia University]]
Alan Ashton (executive) workplaces [[Brigham Young University]]
Achim Müller work_institutions [[University of Bielefeld]]
Melvin Hochster work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Melvin Hochster field [[mathematician]]
Melvin Hochster work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
[[Harvard University]]
Richard H. Price work_institutions [[University of Texas at Brownsville]]
David Harbater field [[mathematician]]
Murray Raney field [[mechanical engineering]]
David Cass work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[Stanford University]]
David Cass workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Sebastian Thrun work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[Stanford Artificial Intelligence Laboratory]]
[[University of Bonn]]
Sebastian Thrun workplaces [[Stanford Artificial Intelligence Laboratory]]
Darren Naish work_institutions [[University of Southampton]]
[[University of Portsmouth]]
Richard Titmuss work_institutions [[London School of Economics]]
Roger Adams workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Michael S. Engel work_institutions [[University of Kansas]]
Michael S. Engel field [[paleontologist]], [[entomologist]]
Michael S. Engel workplaces [[University of Kansas]]
Louis Alan Hazeltine work_institution [[General Electric]]
[[United States Navy]]
Robert Lawson Vaught work_institutions [[Tulane University]]
Walter Munk known_for [[physical oceanography]]
Walter Munk work_institutions [[Scripps Institution of Oceanography]]
Walter Munk field [[physical oceanography]]
Henry Stommel work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Curtis Callan work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Curtis Callan field [[physics]]
Curtis Callan workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Ray Streater work_institutions [[King's College London]]
Ray Streater field [[physics]]
Ray Streater work_institution [[King's College London]]
Emil Warburg work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Emil Warburg workplaces [[University of Strasbourg]]
[[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Peder Oluf Pedersen work_institutions [[Technical University of Denmark]]
Julian Lombardi work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Greensboro]]
Julian Lombardi workplaces [[University of North Carolina at Greensboro]]
Robert Kennicutt work_institutions [[Institute of Astronomy, Cambridge]]
John M. Ball known_for Queen's College, Oxford]]
John M. Ball work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
John M. Ball field Sedleian Professor of Natural Philosophy]]
John M. Ball work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Shou-Wu Zhang work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Shou-Wu Zhang field [[mathematics]]
Shou-Wu Zhang work_institution [[Columbia University]]
James Furman Kemp field [[geologist]]
Burton Edward Livingston workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Aaron Valero work_institutions [[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
Aaron Valero alma_mater [[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
Aaron Valero work_institution [[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
Aaron Valero workplaces [[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
George Karpati field [[neurologist]]
Simon Peyton Jones work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University College London]]
Simon Peyton Jones workplaces [[University of Glasgow]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Robert Bartholow work_institution [[University of Cincinnati College of Medicine]]
Robert Bartholow workplaces [[University of Cincinnati College of Medicine]]
[[Jefferson Medical College]]
Barnett Rosenberg work_institutions [[New York University]]
Barnett Rosenberg workplaces [[Michigan State University]]
Kurt O. Friedrichs workplaces [[New York University]]
Willard Boyle field [[physicist]]
George E. Smith work_institutions [[Bell Labs]]
Paul Frampton work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Banesh Hoffmann field [[mathematician]]
Fred Adams field [[astrophysicist]], [[physical cosmology]]
Michael Lynch (geneticist) work_institutions [[Indiana University Bloomington]]
Paul-André Meyer field [[mathematician]]
Heinrich Ries work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[Cornell University]]
Heinrich Ries work_institution [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[Cornell University]]
[[United States Geological Survey]]
[http://www.archive.org/details/claydepositsand00riesgoog Clay Deposits and Clay Industry in North Carolina: A Preliminary Report (1897)]
John Shawe-Taylor work_institutions [[University College, London]]
John Shawe-Taylor workplaces [[University College, London]]
John A. List work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
[[University of Maryland, College Park]]
John A. List workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
[[University of Arizona]]
Jean Bernard (physician) work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Jean Bernard (physician) workplaces [[University of Paris]]
Louis Moresi work_institutions [[Monash University]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Louis Moresi work_institution [[Monash University]]
John A. Rogers work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
John A. Rogers workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Jernej Kopitar field [[philologist]]
Aaron Louis Treadwell work_institutions [[Vassar College]]
[[Miami University]]
Aaron Louis Treadwell workplaces [[Vassar College]]
Sherwin B. Nuland work_institutions [[Yale University School of Medicine]]
Sherwin B. Nuland field [[surgeon]]
Sherwin B. Nuland work_institution [[Yale University School of Medicine]]
William W. Howells work_institution [[Harvard University]]
[[American Museum of Natural History]]
William W. Howells workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Alfred Cort Haddon work_institution [[Museum of Archaeology and Anthropology, University of Cambridge]]
Marshall Rosenbluth work_institutions [[United States National Academy of Sciences]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Marshall Rosenbluth workplaces [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Cyril Hilsum work_institutions [[Admiralty Research Laboratory]]
Philip J. Davis work_institutions [[National Bureau of Standards]]
Philip J. Davis work_institution [[Brown University]]
Imre Leader work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Imre Leader workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Charles Joseph Minard workplaces [[École nationale des ponts et chaussées]]
Patrick S. Moore alma_mater [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Alexandre Kirillov work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Yuan Chang alma_mater [[Columbia University]]
Yuan Chang workplaces [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Eszter Hargittai work_institution [[Northwestern University]]
Eszter Hargittai workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Mario Livio work_institutions [[Space Telescope Science Institute]]
[[Technion – Israel Institute of Technology]]
Giovanni Domenico Nardo work_institution [[Imperial Natural History Museum]]
Mary Watson Whitney workplaces [[Vassar Observatory]]
Edward McCaffery field [[tax law]]
Joseph DeRisi workplaces [[University of California, San Francisco]]
Delbert Philpott workplaces [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Burchard Mauchart workplaces [[University of Tübingen]]
[[University of Tübingen]]
Richard Dalitz work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Richard Dalitz workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Howard Alper work_institutions [[University of Ottawa]]
Howard Alper work_institution [[University of Ottawa]]
[[State University of New York]]
Brian Cantwell Smith work_institution [[Xerox Palo Alto Research Center]]
John Sealy Townsend work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
[[University of Oxford]]
Albert H. Taylor known_for [[radar]]
Albert H. Taylor workplaces [[University of North Dakota]]
George H. Burgess work_institution [[Florida Museum of Natural History]]
[[University of Florida]]
George H. Burgess workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Peter B. Kronheimer work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Peter B. Kronheimer field [[mathematician]]
Peter B. Kronheimer work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Ronald A. Heifetz work_institution [[Center for Public Leadership]]
John Napier (primatologist) work_institutions [[Birkbeck, University of London]]
Bjarni Jónsson field [[mathematician]]
Meinolf Sellmann work_institution [[Brown University]]
Charles Abiathar White work_institutions [[Geological Society of America]]
Charles Abiathar White work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
David White (geologist) work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
David White (geologist) field [[geologist]]
David White (geologist) work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Sam Treiman field [[physicist]], [[gravity]]
Pierre Vidal-Naquet work_institutions [[École des hautes études en sciences sociales]]
Pierre Vidal-Naquet work_institution [[École des hautes études en sciences sociales]]
Marcus du Sautoy work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Marcus du Sautoy work_institution [[Simonyi Professorship for the Public Understanding of Science]]
Orvan Hess work_institutions [[University of Buffalo]]
Paul E. Olsen work_institution [[Carnegie Museum of Natural History]]
Albert L. Lehninger work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Albert L. Lehninger workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Bent Fuglede work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Cargill Gilston Knott field [[seismology]]
Cargill Gilston Knott work_institution [[Tokyo Imperial University]]
Arthur Butz work_institution [[Northwestern University]]
[[University of Minnesota]]
Arthur Butz workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Marlan Scully work_institutions [[Texas A&M University]]
David Eppstein work_institutions [[University of California, Irvine]]
David Eppstein workplaces [[University of California, Irvine]]
Eric Mazur work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[Leiden University]]
Eric Mazur workplaces [[Harvard University]]
[[Harvard University]]
Hans Hellmann workplaces [[University of Kiel]]
[[University of Hanover]]
James Melville Gilliss work_institution [[United States Naval Observatory]]
James Melville Gilliss workplaces [[United States Naval Observatory]]
Judith N. Shklar work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Judith N. Shklar work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Helen Fisher (anthropologist) work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History
Friedwardt Winterberg work_institutions [[University of Nevada, Reno]]
Friedwardt Winterberg work_institution [[University of Nevada, Reno]]
Friedwardt Winterberg workplaces [[University of Nevada, Reno]]
Frances Densmore field [[ethnography]]
Robert Neil Butler work_institutions [[National Institute on Aging]]
Adrian Smith (academic) work_institution [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
Adrian Smith (academic) workplaces [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
[[University of London]]
Larry Brilliant workplaces [[Wayne State University School of Medicine]]
Hugo von Seeliger work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Pieter van Musschenbroek work_institutions [[University of Utrecht]]
Pieter van Musschenbroek field [[scientist]]
Ross Overbeek workplaces [[Argonne National Laboratory]]
Norton Zinder work_institution [[Rockefeller University]]
Norton Zinder workplaces [[Rockefeller University]]
Keith Nugent work_institutions [[University of Melbourne]]
Keith Nugent workplaces [[University of Melbourne]]
Eric Posner work_institutions [[University of Chicago Law School]]
Eric Posner work_institution [[University of Chicago Law School]]
Akhtar Hameed Khan work_institutions [[Islamia Science College (Karachi)]]
Henry F. Schaefer, III work_institutions [[University of Texas, Austin]]
[[University of Paris]]
Henry F. Schaefer, III workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of Texas, Austin]]
Federico Capasso work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Ze’ev Lev work_institutions [[Jerusalem College of Technology]]
[[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Ze’ev Lev work_institution [[Jerusalem College of Technology]]
Frank Hawthorne work_institutions [[University of Manitoba]]
Frank Hawthorne field [[mineralogist]], [[Crystallography]]
Sahachiro Hata field [[bacteriologist]]
Ernest J. Sternglass work_institutions [[Radiation and Public Health Project]]
Ernest J. Sternglass workplaces [[University of Pittsburgh]]
[[Westinghouse Research Laboratory]]
Fritz John work_institutions [[St John's College, Cambridge]]
[[New York University]]
Otto Schott work_institutions [[University of Würzburg]]
[[Friedrich Schiller University of Jena]]
Oswald Garrison Villard, jr. work_institution [[Stanford University]]
[[Harvard University]]
Oswald Garrison Villard, jr. workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Philip Hanawalt work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Philip Hanawalt workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Robert Costanza work_institution [[University of Vermont]]
Robert Costanza workplaces [[University of Vermont]]
[[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Ian Donald workplaces [[University of Glasgow]]
Jacob Marschak work_institutions [[UCLA]]
Jacob Marschak workplaces [[UCLA]]
Joel Spencer field [[mathematician]]
Andrew Gleason field [[mathematician]]
Andrew Gleason work_institution [[United States Navy]]
Clem Marshall work_institutions [[Brown University]]
[[Brown University]]
Felix Otto workplaces [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
[[University of Bonn]]
Jürgen Gauß workplaces [[University of Mainz]]
Henry of Langenstein work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Daniel Chonghan Hong work_institution [[Emory University]]
Louis A. Gottschalk field [[psychiatrist]], [[neuroscientist]]
Kendall Houk work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Kendall Houk workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Andrew Sherratt workplaces [[University of Sheffield]]
Barry Posner work_institutions [[Sir Mortimer B. Davis Jewish General Hospital]]
Paul ten Bruggencate work_institutions [[Göttingen University Observatory]]
[[Harvard College Observatory
[[Göttingen University Observatory]]
Paul ten Bruggencate workplaces [[Göttingen University Observatory]]
[[University of Greifswald]]
[[Göttingen University Observatory]]
Emory Leon Chaffee workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Aristides Leão workplaces [[Instituto de Bíofísica da Universidade Estadual do Rio de Janeiro]]
[[Federal University of Rio de Janeiro]]
Mario Szegedy work_institutions [[Rutgers University]]
Mario Szegedy workplaces [[Rutgers University]]
Emanuel Parzen work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Paul Koebe work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[University of Jena]]
Paul Koebe field [[mathematician]]
J. T. Gulick field [[natural history]]
Salima Ikram field [[Egyptology]]
Lowell Schoenfeld field [[mathematician]]
Michio Kuga field [[mathematics]]
Tibor Scitovsky work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Tibor Scitovsky field [[economist]]
Tibor Scitovsky work_institution [[Eötvös Loránd University]]
[[Organization for Economic Cooperation and Development]]
Cyril Domb field [[physicist]]
Theo Colborn work_institution [[University of Florida, Gainesville]]
Theo Colborn workplaces [[University of Florida, Gainesville]]
Charles Zeleny work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Charles Zeleny workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Hiraku Nakajima field [[mathematician]]
Karen Uhlenbeck work_institutions [[University of Texas in Austin]]
Karen Uhlenbeck work_institution [[University of Texas in Austin]]
Wu Wenjun workplaces [[University of Strasbourg]]
Herbert Fröhlich work_institutions [[University of Freiburg]]
Hans Heilbronn field [[mathematician]]
Hans Kornberg work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Walter Mischel work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Walter Mischel workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Dave Green (astrophysicist) work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[Churchill College]]
Dave Green (astrophysicist) workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Jun-ichi Nishizawa work_institutions [[Tokyo Metropolitan University]]
Jun-ichi Nishizawa field [[SIT/SITh (Static Induction Transistor/Thyristor)]]
Jun-ichi Nishizawa work_institution [[Tokyo Metropolitan University]]
Burt Neuborne work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
Georges Matheron work_institutions [[Centre de Géostatistique et de Morphologie Mathématique]]
Georges Matheron field [[mathematician]], [[mathematical morphology]]
Arthur S. Lodge work_institutions [[Lodge elastic liquid constitutive equation]]
Kurt Mendelssohn work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Friedrich Paneth work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Chemistry]]
[[Stefan Meyer (physicist)]]
[[University of Manchester]]
Friedrich Paneth workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
[[University of Manchester]]
Laura Mersini work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Howard Malmstadt workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
John Zeleny workplaces [[University of Minnesota]]
Jan Svatopluk Presl field [[Bohemia]]
Edgar Frisby work_institutions [[Northwestern University]]
Edgar Frisby workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Peter Sarnak work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Peter Sarnak field [[mathematician]]
M. J. Seaton work_institutions [[University College London]]
M. J. Seaton workplaces [[University College London]]
Ernst Cohen work_institution [[University of Utrecht]]
Erwin Hahn work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Elliot Meyerowitz work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Elliot Meyerowitz workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Gilbert Stork work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Gilbert Stork workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Frank Westheimer work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Frank Westheimer workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Richard Zare work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Richard Zare workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Judith Goslin Hall work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
J. Yellowlees Douglas work_institution [[University of Florida]]
J. Yellowlees Douglas workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Donald J. Farish work_institutions [[Sonoma State University]]
Klaus Biemann work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Klaus Biemann field [[chemistry]]
Klaus Biemann work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Robert Kirshner work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[Kitt Peak National Observatory]]
Robert Kirshner workplaces [[Harvard University]]
[[Kitt Peak National Observatory]]
Charles Tiebout work_institution [[University of Washington]]
Charles Tiebout workplaces [[University of Washington]]
Gavin de Beer work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Alexander Pines work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
[[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Alexander Pines workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
[[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Stanisław Gołąb field [[mathematician]]
H. E. Carter workplaces [[University of Arizona]]
Edwin Harris Colbert work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Britton Chance work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
1952
Britton Chance workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[University of Pennsylvania]]
Ray Blanchard work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
Saleem Ali workplaces [[University of Vermont]]
Henry K. Beecher work_institution [[University of Kansas]]
Max Tishler work_institution [[Merck & Co.]]
[[Wesleyan University]]
Cato Maximilian Guldberg work_institution [[University of Oslo]]
Cato Maximilian Guldberg workplaces [[University of Oslo]]
Turgay Uzer work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Middle East Technical University]]
Erhard Weigel known_for [[Gregorian calendar]]
Erhard Weigel work_institutions [[Jena University]]
Erhard Weigel workplaces [[Jena University]]
Victor Kolyvagin work_institutions [[Steklov Institute of Mathematics]]
Robert Hinde work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[St. John's College, Cambridge]]
[[Balliol College, Oxford]]
Robert Hinde workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Yudell Luke work_institutions [[University of Missouri]]
Yudell Luke workplaces [[University of Missouri]]
[[University of Kansas]]
Geerat J. Vermeij workplaces [[University of California at Davis]]
Pehr Victor Edman work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
[[University of Lund]]
Pehr Victor Edman workplaces [[University of Lund]]
Ivan Petrovsky work_institutions [[Steklov Institute of Mathematics]]
Ernest H. Wiegand workplaces [[Oregon State University]]
Stephen Peter Rigaud workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Hervé This work_institution [[Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique]]
Hervé This workplaces [[Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique]]
Henry Edward Armstrong workplaces [[Imperial College]]
Luca Cardelli known_for [[Cambridge, UK]], [[typeful programming]]
Vincent Wigglesworth work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Vincent Wigglesworth workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
David Gottlieb work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
David Gottlieb workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Frederick Orpen Bower work_institution [[Archives of the University of Glasgow]]
David George Kendall work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[M. S. Bartlett]]
[[Oxford University]]
David George Kendall work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Yakir Aharonov work_institutions [[Tel Aviv University]]
Yakir Aharonov field [[physicist]]
Eugene W. Hilgard known_for [[Palatinate (region)]]
Bruce Ackerman work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Bruce Ackerman field [[constitutional law]]
Trevor Wooley work_institutions [[University of Bristol]]
Trevor Wooley field [[mathematician]]
Trevor Wooley work_institution [[University of Bristol]]
Sanjay Mittal work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur]]
Sanjay Mittal workplaces [[Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur]]
Anne McLaren known_for [[developmental biology]]
Anne McLaren work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
Anne McLaren workplaces [[Royal College of Obstetricians and Gynaecologists]]
Arthur Rubin field [[mathematician]]
Jan van der Lans workplaces [[Radboud University Nijmegen]]
Emmanuel Todd work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Shakuntala Singh work_institutions [[Joshi-Bedekar College of Arts and Commerce]]
Gerald Guralnik work_institution [[Brown University]]
Gerald Guralnik workplaces [[Brown University]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
John C. Coffee work_institutions [[Columbia University Law School]]
[[Georgetown University Law Center]]
[[College of Staten Island]]
Thomas Merrill work_institutions [[Yale Law School]]
Thomas Merrill field [[legal scholar]]
Thomas M. Cover work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Thomas M. Cover workplaces [[Stanford University]]
John D. Kraus field [[physicist]], [[Antenna (radio)]]
James Strong (theologian) field [[Methodism]]
Michel Raynaud field [[mathematician]]
Jordanus de Nemore alma_mater [[University of Paris]]
Jordanus de Nemore field [[mathematician]]
Jordanus de Nemore work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Janet Afary known_for [[women studies]], [[Iranian Constitutional Revolution]]
Janet Afary alma_mater [[University of Tehran]]
Steven Strogatz work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Steven Strogatz workplaces [[Cornell University]]
Werner Fenchel work_institution [[University of Göttingen]]
Werner Fenchel workplaces [[Optimization (mathematics)]]
[[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
Vladimir Ivanovich Smirnov (mathematician) field [[mathematics]]
Robert Mond work_institution [[University of London Institute in Paris]]
Deborah M. Gordon work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Alexander Kronrod work_institutions [[Moscow State University]]
[[Kurchatov Institute]]
Alexander Kronrod field [[mathematician]]
Alexander Kronrod workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
David Levering Lewis work_institutions [[New York University]]
David Levering Lewis work_institution [[New York University]]
Tadahiro Sekimoto workplaces [[Japan Federation of Economic Organizations]]
[[University of Tokyo]]
Aurel Babeş known_for [[cervical cancer]]
Ludvig Faddeev field [[theoretical physicist]], [[mathematician]]
Avi Rubin work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Avi Rubin workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Bob Vaughan field [[mathematician]]
Minh Quang Tran work_institutions [[École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne]]
James D. Meindl work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
James D. Meindl workplaces [[Marcus Nanotechnology Research Center]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Aaron Twerski work_institutions [[Hofstra University School of Law]]
[[Hofstra University School of Law]]
[[Brooklyn Law School]]
Theodore Postol work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Argonne National Laboratory]]
Theodore Postol workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Argonne National Laboratory]]
Jawed Siddiqi field [[computer scientist]]
Predrag Cvitanović work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Predrag Cvitanović workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Leo Breiman work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Leo Breiman workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Charles Lester Marlatt work_institutions [[Federal Horticultural Board]]
Theron Randolph work_institution [[United States of America]]
[[American Academy of Environmental Medicine]]
Michael D. Coe work_institution [[Yale University]]
[[Peabody Museum of Natural History]]
Peter Walter work_institution [[University of California, San Francisco]]
Peter Walter workplaces [[University of California, San Francisco]]
Nevin S. Scrimshaw work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Nevin S. Scrimshaw workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Noga Alon work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Noga Alon field [[mathematician]]
Bryan John Birch field [[mathematician]]
Arnold Walfisz work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Arnold Walfisz field [[mathematician]]
Arnold Walfisz work_institution [[Georgia (country)]]
Francis Peyton Rous workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Walter B. Jones (geologist) work_institution [[Alabama Museum of Natural History]]
[[Alabama Museum of Natural History]]
Ralph E. Gomory work_institutions [[IBM]]
Ralph E. Gomory alma_mater [[Cambridge University]]
Ralph E. Gomory field [[executive (management)]]
Samar Mubarakmand field [[nuclear physicist]], [[Balochistan (Pakistan)]]
Nancy Coover Andreasen field [[neuroscience]], [[neuropsychiatry]]
Geoffrey West work_institution [[Santa Fe Institute]]
Geoffrey West workplaces [[Santa Fe Institute]]
Hector Garcia-Molina work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Hector Garcia-Molina workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Owen M. Fiss work_institutions [[Yale Law School]]
Rudolf Kompfner known_for [[traveling-wave tube]]
Rudolf Kompfner workplaces [[University of Birmingham]]
Ishfaq Ahmad field [[nuclear physicist]]
Annibale Riccò field [[astronomer]]
Reinout Willem van Bemmelen work_institution [[Technical University of Vienna]]
Reinout Willem van Bemmelen workplaces [[Technical University of Vienna]]
[[Utrecht University]]
Igor Frenkel workplaces [[Yale University]]
Rainer Blatt work_institutions [[Peter E. Toschek]]
[[University of Hamburg]]
[[University of Innsbruck]]
Gerta Keller field [[paleontologist]]
Kelly D. Brownell work_institutions [[Rutgers University]]
[[Yale University]]
Jonathan Partington work_institutions [[University of Leeds]]
Jonathan Partington work_institution [[University of Leeds]]
John Stuart Foster field [[physicist]]
Fritz Carlson field [[mathematician]]
James Stewart (mathematician) work_institutions [[McMaster University]]
[[Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra]]
Manjul Bhargava work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Manjul Bhargava work_institution [[Princeton University]]
George Jarvis Brush work_institutions [[Yale University]]
George Jarvis Brush workplaces [[Yale University]]
Rosaly Lopes-Gautier work_institutions [[University of London]]
Rosaly Lopes-Gautier work_institution [[University of London]]
Christopher Scotese work_institutions [[University of Texas at Arlington]]
Christopher Scotese work_institution [[University of Texas at Arlington]]
Charles Edwin Bessey workplaces [[Michigan State University]]
Hubert Anson Newton work_institution [[American Association for the Advancement of Science]]
Edward Leamington Nichols work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
[[Johns Hopkins University]]
[[Central University of Kentucky]]
[[Cornell University]]
Edward Leamington Nichols workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
[[Central University of Kentucky]]
[[National Institute of Standards and Technology]]
Claire F. Gmachl workplaces [[Princeton University]]
George Novacky workplaces [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Joseph Smagorinsky work_institutions [[Webb Institute]]
Joseph Smagorinsky workplaces [[National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration]]
[[New York University]]
Justin McCarthy (American historian) workplaces [[University of Louisville]]
Mária Telkes workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Charles Rackoff work_institutions [[University of Toronto]]
Charles Rackoff workplaces [[University of Toronto]]
Vitali Milman work_institutions [[Tel-Aviv University]]
Vitali Milman field [[mathematician]]
Vitali Milman work_institution [[Tel-Aviv University]]
Rodrigue Tremblay workplaces [[Université de Montréal]]
Wilfred Trotter work_institution [[University College Hospital]]
Wilfred Trotter workplaces [[University College Hospital]]
Giovanni Domenico Cassini workplaces [[Paris Observatory]]
Homi Sethna work_institutions [[Atomic Energy Commission of India]]
[[Atomic Energy Commission of India]]
[[Atomic Energy Commission of India]]
Walter Kaufmann (physicist) work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Walter Kaufmann (physicist) work_institution [[University of Bonn]]
Mark Myers work_institution [[U.S. Geological Survey]]
Robert Fosbury work_institutions [[Royal Greenwich Observatory]]
Marc Levoy work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[Cornell University]]
Marc Levoy work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Arthur Fry alma_mater [[University of Minnesota]]
Alexei Filippenko work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Alexei Filippenko workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
William A. Noyes work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
William A. Noyes workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
[[University of Minnesota]]
[[University of Tennessee]]
Pan Chengdong field [[mathematician]]
Donald Brown (anthropologist) alma_mater [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Donald Brown (anthropologist) workplaces [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Douglas Richman workplaces [[University of California San Diego]]
Yves Colin de Verdière field [[mathematician]]
Evsey Domar work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Evsey Domar workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Samuel Warren Carey work_institutions [[University of Tasmania]]
Thomas Fink field [[physicist]]
Brian MacWhinney work_institutions [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[University of Denver]]
Brian MacWhinney field [[Psychology]]
Brian MacWhinney work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[University of Denver]]
[[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[Hong Kong University]]
Alexander Oppenheim workplaces [[London School of Economics]]
Manzoor Ahmad work_institutions [[Usman Institute of Technology]]
Anders Sandøe Ørsted (botanist) work_institutions [[University of Copenhagen]]
Norman I. Platnick work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
Michael Fourman work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
Michael Fourman workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Alvin M. Weinberg work_institutions [[Oak Ridge National Laboratory]]
Alvin M. Weinberg field [[nuclear physicist]]
Alvin M. Weinberg work_institution [[Oak Ridge National Laboratory]]
Thomas J. Silhavy work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Thomas J. Silhavy workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Thomas Silhavy work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Thomas Silhavy workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Albert Ingham field [[mathematician]]
Albert Ingham work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Christopher Hooley work_institutions [[Cardiff University]]
Christopher Hooley field [[mathematician]]
Karl Herzfeld work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
Martin Huxley work_institutions [[Cardiff University]]
Martin Huxley field [[mathematician]]
Wolfgang Heinrich Johannes Fuchs work_institution [[Cornell University]]
José Daporta Gozález workplaces [[University of Santiago de Compostela]]
[[University of Santiago de Compostela]]
Gavriel Salomon work_institutions [[University of Haifa]]
Gavriel Salomon workplaces [[University of Haifa]]
Stephen Lee (chemist) work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Stephen Lee (chemist) workplaces [[Cornell University]]
Edmund Hlawka work_institutions [[Vienna University of Technology]]
[[University of Vienna]]
Edmund Hlawka field [[mathematician]]
Edmund Hlawka work_institution [[Vienna University of Technology]]
Edward G. Begle workplaces [[School Mathematics Study Group]]
Hans Meuer workplaces [[University of Mannheim]]
Mohammad Qadir Hussain field [[nuclear reactor physics]]
Charles Wilson Greene work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[University of Missouri]]
Charles Wilson Greene workplaces [[Stanford University]]
[[University of Missouri]]
Georg Klebs work_institutions [[University of Strassburg]]
[[University of Basel]]
Georg Klebs workplaces [[University of Strassburg]]
Edward Israel field [[astronomer]], [[geographical pole]]
Moritz Abraham Stern field [[mathematician]]
Arthur G. Hansen work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Purdue University]]
David Botstein work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
David Botstein workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Stanford University]]
George M. Whitesides work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
George M. Whitesides workplaces [[Harvard University]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Lyman Hall (academic) work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Lyman Hall (academic) field [[chancellor (education)]]
Bertram Raphael field [[computer science]]
Tekin Dereli work_institutions [[Ankara University]]
[[Koc University]]
Fritz Feigl work_institutions [[University of Brazil]]
[[University of Vienna]]
Fritz Feigl workplaces [[University of Brazil]]
[[University of Vienna]]
[[University of Rio de Janeiro]]
Roy M. Anderson known_for [[epidemiology]], [[AIDS]]
Roy M. Anderson field [[epidemiology]], [[GlaxoSmithKline]]
Eduardo Daniel Sontag known_for [[systems biology]], [[control theory]], [[control engineering]]
Konrad Knopp work_institutions [[University of Lausanne]]
[[University of Berlin]]
Konrad Knopp field [[mathematician]]
Konrad Knopp work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
C. S. Seshadri workplaces [[Chennai Mathematical Institute]]
Yitzhak Katznelson field [[Israel]]
Luis von Ahn work_institutions [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[reCAPTCHA]]
Luis von Ahn workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
James D. Hollan work_institution [[University of California, San Diego]]
James D. Hollan workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Masatoshi Nei work_institutions [[Pennsylvania State University]]
Friedrich Engel (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Robin Hartshorne work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Robin Hartshorne field [[mathematician]]
James Sethian work_institution [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
James Sethian workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Mian Mohammed Sharif field [[mathematician]]
Harish Chandra Verma field [[educationist]]
Madhav Gadgil work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Madhav Gadgil workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Ernst Sigismund Fischer field [[mathematician]]
Matthew Hay work_institutions [[University of Aberdeen]]
Vytautas Straižys work_institutions [[Molėtai Astronomical Observatory]]
Vytautas Straižys workplaces [[Molėtai Astronomical Observatory]]
Yoshimaro Yamashina known_for [[Yamashina Institute for Ornithology]]
Yoshimaro Yamashina work_institutions [[Yamashina Institute for Ornithology]]
Erich Regener work_institutions [[Agricultural University of Berlin]]
Erich Regener field [[physicist]]
Erich Regener work_institution [[Agricultural University of Berlin]]
James Edmund Harting field [[naturalist]]
Olof Swartz work_institution [[Swedish Museum of Natural History]]
Elliott Waters Montroll work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Elliott Waters Montroll field [[scientist]], [[mathematician]]
Maryse Lassonde work_institutions [[Université de Montréal]]
Maryse Lassonde field [[neuropsychologist]]
William Johnson Sollas work_institutions [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
William Johnson Sollas work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Joseph Bernstein field [[mathematician]]
Denis Noble work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
James Earl Baumgartner work_institutions [[Dartmouth College]]
James Earl Baumgartner field [[mathematician]]
Alfred Einhorn work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
Alfred Einhorn workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
Alexander Ostrowski known_for [[Ostrowski's theorem]]
Timothy D. Snyder work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Paul Friedländer (chemist) workplaces [[University of Darmstadt]]
John Edward Marr work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Ernst Dickmanns workplaces [[Bundeswehr University of Munich]]
David Kennedy (jurist) work_institution [[Brown University]]
[[Tufts University]]
Chi-Huey Wong alma_mater [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Chi-Huey Wong workplaces [[Texas A&M University]]
Harry Pitt work_institutions [[Queen's University of Belfast]]
Harry Pitt field [[UK]]
Harry Pitt work_institution [[Queen's University of Belfast]]
Friedrich Schottky field [[mathematician]]
Ghulam Ahmad work_institution [[Colorado State University]]
Max Rubner work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
Robert Alexander Rankin work_institutions [[analytic number theory]]
Robert Alexander Rankin field [[mathematician]]
Charles Lieber work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[Nanosys]]
Charles Lieber workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Azriel Rosenfeld alma_mater [[Columbia University]]
[[Yeshiva University]]
Jay Greene work_institutions [[NASA Distinguished Service Medal]]
Yash Pal work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Yash Pal alma_mater [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Thomas Turton work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Thomas Turton workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Joshua King work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Joshua King workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Gerald Joyce work_institutions [[The Scripps Research Institute]]
Gerald Joyce alma_mater [[University of California, San Diego]]
J. M. R. Parrondo field [[physicist]]
Claire Voisin work_institutions [[University of Paris VI: Pierre et Marie Curie]]
Claire Voisin work_institution [[University of Paris VI: Pierre et Marie Curie]]
Ravi Vakil work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Stanford University]]
Ravi Vakil field [[Indo-Canadian]]
Ravi Vakil work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Gregory V. Wilson work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
John D. Roberts known_for [[chemist]]
Ibrahim B. Syed work_institutions [[University of Louisville]]
Emil Weyr field [[Austria-Hungary]]
Ben Barres work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[Stanford University School of Medicine]]
Ben Barres workplaces [[Stanford University]]
[[Stanford University School of Medicine]]
John M. Cowley work_institutions [[Arizona State University]]
John M. Cowley workplaces [[Arizona State University]]
Joseph Gilbert Hamilton work_institution [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Joseph Gilbert Hamilton workplaces [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Naomi Oreskes work_institutions [[University of California San Diego]]
Naomi Oreskes work_institution [[University of California San Diego]]
Thomas Cameron field [[parasitology]]
Willis R. Whitney work_institution [[General Electric Company]]
Willis R. Whitney workplaces [[General Electric Company]]
James L. Flanagan work_institutions [[Bell Laboratories]]
Martin Hyland work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Martin Hyland workplaces [[King's College, Cambridge]]
Olli Lounasmaa workplaces [[Helsinki University of Technology]]
David Eagleman work_institutions [[Baylor College of Medicine]]
Fazlollah Reza work_institutions [[Sharif University of Technology]]
Georgi Dvali work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Physics]]
Georgi Dvali workplaces [[Max Planck Institute for Physics]]
Jeffrey Friedman (political scientist) workplaces [[Boston University]]
Martin Gibbs work_institution [[University of the Sciences in Philadelphia]]
Simon A. Levin workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Gideon Dreyfuss work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania School of Medicine]]
Gideon Dreyfuss workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania School of Medicine]]
John Henry Clarke known_for [[homeopath]]
Joseph W. Kennedy workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Dmitrii Evgenevich Menshov field [[mathematician]]
Aleksandr Nekrasov field [[mathematician]]
David Dolphin field [[biochemist]]
Dan Barker field [[atheist]]
Frederick Mosteller workplaces [[International Statistical Institute]]
David Gabai work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
David Gabai work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Peyton Young work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
[[Santa Fe Institute]]
Peyton Young workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Jerrold E. Marsden work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Jerrold E. Marsden workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Boris Altshuler known_for [[condensed matter physics]]
Boris Altshuler work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Boris Altshuler workplaces [[Columbia University]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Marvin Herzog field [[Yiddish]]
Harold H. Schlosberg work_institution [[Brown University]]
Harold H. Schlosberg workplaces [[Brown University]]
John Amsden Starkweather work_institution [[University of California, San Francisco]]
[[University of California, San Francisco]]
John Amsden Starkweather workplaces [[University of California, San Francisco]]
John V. Luce work_institutions [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
Patrick Parfrey work_institutions [[Memorial University of Newfoundland]]
Patrick Parfrey workplaces [[Memorial University of Newfoundland]]
Charles Oatley work_institutions [[Royal Academy of Engineering]]
Don Berry (statistician) work_institutions [[the University of Texas M. D. Anderson Cancer Center]]
Don Berry (statistician) field [[statistician]]
Anthony French work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Atomic Energy Research Establishment]]
[[University of South Carolina]]
Anthony French workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Stanislas Dehaene work_institutions [[University of Oregon]]
Stanislas Dehaene workplaces [[École des Hautes Études en Sciences Sociales]]
Alfred Kleiner work_institutions [[University of Zürich]]
Satyabrata Rai Chowdhuri work_institutions [[University Grants Commission (India)]]
Satyabrata Rai Chowdhuri alma_mater [[University of Oxford]]
Satyabrata Rai Chowdhuri workplaces [[University Grants Commission (India)]]
Cosma Shalizi work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Eduard Hitzig work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
Alan Bundy work_institution [[University of Edinburgh]]
Alan Bundy workplaces [[University of Edinburgh School of Informatics]]
[[University of Edinburgh]]
Bernardo Sorj known_for [[Judaism]]
Bernardo Sorj work_institutions [[Federal University of Rio de Janeiro]]
Bernardo Sorj alma_mater [[Federal University of Rio de Janeiro]]
[[University of Manchester]]
Bernardo Sorj work_institution [[Federal University of Rio de Janeiro]]
Bernardo Sorj workplaces [[Federal University of Rio de Janeiro]]
Alexander Rich work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Alexander Rich workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
John A. Todhunter alma_mater [[University of California]]
Brian Cox (physicist) work_institutions [[University of Manchester]]
Jerald T. Milanich work_institution [[Florida Museum of Natural History]]
Jerald T. Milanich workplaces [[University of Florida]]
John H. Gibbons work_institutions [[Oak Ridge National Laboratory]]
John H. Gibbons work_institution [[Office of Science and Technology Policy]]
Tim Finin known_for [[KQML]], [[Swoogle]]
Tim Finin work_institutions [[University of Maryland, Baltimore County]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Tim Finin workplaces [[University of Maryland, Baltimore County]]
George Diggs workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Keith Clark work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
Keith Clark workplaces [[Imperial College London]]
[[University of Queensland]]
Frank Ochberg work_institutions [[National Institute of Mental Health]]
[[Michigan Department of Mental Health]]
Frank Ochberg workplaces [[National Institute of Mental Health]]
Francesco Brioschi field [[mathematician]]
Kenneth Koedinger known_for [[Cognitive Tutor]]
Kenneth Koedinger work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[Pittsburgh Science of Learning Center]]
Kenneth Koedinger workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Hillel Fürstenberg work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Hillel Fürstenberg field [[mathematician]]
Gordon Kidd Teal known_for [[transistors]], [[bipolar junction transistors]]
Edward Schunck work_institutions [[University of Gießen]]
Edward Schunck workplaces [[University of Gießen]]
Johannes Wislicenus workplaces [[University of Zürich]]
[[University of Würzburg]]
Stephen Schanuel field [[mathematician]]
Stephen Schanuel work_institution [[University at Buffalo, The State University of New York]]
Gregory S. Forbes workplaces [[Pennsylvania State University]]
Richard Barry Bernstein field [[physical chemist]]
Günter Dreyer workplaces [[German Archaeological Institute]]
Leonard Erskine Hill work_institutions [[Austin Bradford Hill]]
Leonard Erskine Hill field [[physiologist]]
Bernard Babior work_institution [[The Scripps Research Institute]]
Dennis Gaitsgory field [[mathematician]]
Ronald Fedkiw workplaces [[United States National Academy of Sciences]]
Helmuth Nyborg work_institutions [[Aarhus University]]
Hélène Langevin-Joliot work_institutions [[University of Paris]]
Li Siguang work_institutions [[Geological Museum of China]]
Edwin Holt work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Edwin Holt work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Andrei Okounkov work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Andrei Okounkov field [[mathematician]]
Andrei Okounkov work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Wendelin Werner work_institutions [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Wendelin Werner field [[mathematician]], [[mathematical physics]]
Wendelin Werner work_institution [[University of Paris-Sud
[[École Normale Supérieure]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Brian D. Ripley work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Brian D. Ripley workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Susan Howson field [[mathematician]]
Susan Howson workplaces [[University of Nottingham]]
William Browder (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Balthasar van der Pol known_for [[van der Pol oscillator]]
John Schmitt (economist) work_institutions [[London School of Economics]]
Sylvia T. Ceyer workplaces [[MIT]]
Ruth Wedgwood work_institutions [[Paul H. Nitze School of Advanced International Studies]]
Ruth Wedgwood work_institution [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Stuart Monro alma_mater [[Aberdeen University]]
Graeme Segal work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Graeme Segal workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Gang Tian field [[mathematician]]
Gang Tian work_institution [[Chinese Academy of Sciences]]
Samuel Conway known_for [[organic chemistry]]
Karl Rubin field [[mathematician]]
Manuel Sandoval Vallarta work_institutions [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]]
Manuel Sandoval Vallarta field [[physicist]]
Manuel Sandoval Vallarta workplaces [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]]
Frank Popper work_institutions [[University of Paris VIII]]
Frank Popper work_institution [[University of Paris VIII]]
John Rothwell field [[neurophysiology]]
Andrew Lawson work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Andrew Lawson workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Todd Martinez work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Todd Martinez workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Adolf Lieben work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
Adolf Lieben workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Srikumar Banerjee work_institutions [[Atomic Energy Commission of India]]
Stefan M. Pulst work_institutions [[University of Utah]]
Stefan M. Pulst work_institution [[University of Utah]]
Yuri Vasilevich Prokhorov workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
Hermann Paasche work_institutions [[Martin Luther University of Halle-Wittenberg]]
[[Aachen University of Technology]]
[[University of Halle]]
[[University of Halle]]
Hermann Paasche field [[economist]]
Hermann Paasche work_institution [[Martin Luther University of Halle-Wittenberg]]
[[Aachen University of Technology]]
Peter Coles work_institutions [[Cosmic Microwave Background Radiation]]
John McCormick work_institutions [[Indiana University Purdue University Indianapolis]]
John McCormick workplaces [[Indiana University Purdue University Indianapolis]]
Harold F. Levison work_institution [[Southwest Research Institute]]
Andrew Benson workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Reginald Bibby work_institutions [[University of Lethbridge]]
Reginald Bibby field [[sociologist]]
Reginald Bibby work_institution [[University of Lethbridge]]
Kathleen Taylor work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Kathleen Taylor work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Lawrence L. Larmore known_for Image:Lawrence L Larmore medium3.gif]], [[k-server problem]]
Lawrence L. Larmore work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Lawrence L. Larmore work_institution [[University of Bonn]]
Jameel Jalibi work_institutions [[Karachi University]]
Salimuzzaman Siddiqui workplaces [[Goethe University Frankfurt]]
Sean M. Carroll work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Sean M. Carroll work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Pat Moran (statistician) field [[statistician]]
Calvin Souther Fuller work_institutions [[AT&T Bell Laboratories]]
Clifford Taubes work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Robert D. Arnott work_institutions [[UCLA Anderson School of Management]]
Hermann Viets workplaces [[Polytechnic University of New York]]
Kenneth Lane (physicist) work_institutions [[Boston University]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Kenneth Lane (physicist) workplaces [[Boston University]]
Aviezri Fraenkel field [[mathematician]]
Ernst G. Straus field [[mathematician]]
Ernst G. Straus work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Paul Eston Lacy work_institutions [[Washington University School of Medicine]]
Paul Eston Lacy field [[pathologist]]
Florence Bascom work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Tetsuro Matsuzawa workplaces [[Kyoto University]]
Raziuddin Siddiqui field [[Professor]], [[theoretical physicist]], [[mathematician]]
Ahmed Mohiuddin known_for [[Pakistan]]
Peter Zoller work_institutions [[University of Innsbruck]]
Peter Zoller workplaces [[University of Southern California]]
Sheila McLean work_institutions [[University of Glasgow School of Law]]
Jaroslav Nešetřil workplaces [[Charles University in Prague]]
Théophile de Donder field [[Belgian]]
Pierre Briant work_institution [[Collège de France]]
Pierre Briant workplaces [[Collège de France]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Andrew Casson work_institutions [[Yale University]]
[[University of Texas at Austin]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Andrew Casson field [[mathematician]]
Laura Michaelis work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Laura Michaelis workplaces [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Frederick Twort work_institution [[University of London]]
Frederick Twort workplaces [[University of London]]
Frederick F. Russell work_institution [[Royal Army Medical College]]
[[Army Medical Museum]]
Frederick F. Russell workplaces [[George Washington University]]
Michael Majerus known_for [[evolutionary biology]], [[evolution]]
Anthony Hallam work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
Michael Hawley work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Tsiang Tingfu work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
[[Tsinghua University]]
Palisot de Beauvois known_for Natural history]]
Palisot de Beauvois field [[Natural history]]
Andrei Suslin field [[mathematician]]
Andrei Suslin work_institution [[Northwestern University]]
Leroy Cronin work_institution [[University of Glasgow]]
Albert Crewe field [[physicist]]
Glen Culler field [[electrical engineering]], [[computer science]]
Peter M. Neumann known_for [[group theory]]
Peter M. Neumann field [[mathematician]]
Franz Hein work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
Franz Hein workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
William N. Schoenfeld workplaces [[Queens College of the City University of New York]]
Boris Bittker work_institution [[United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit]]
Grace Wahba work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Grace Wahba work_institution [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Charles Kellaway work_institution [[National Institute for Medical Research]]
[[Walter and Eliza Hall Institute of Medical Research]]
Philip Rubin workplaces [[Yale University]]
H. F. Baker work_institutions [[St John's College, Cambridge]]
Kazem Behbehani work_institution [[University of Kuwait]]
Donald Zilversmit workplaces [[Cornell University]]
Manson Benedict known_for [[Nuclear Engineering]]
Steven Novella work_institution [[Yale University School of Medicine]]
Steven Novella workplaces [[Yale University School of Medicine]]
Oliver Penrose work_institutions [[Heriot-Watt University]]
Oliver Penrose field [[physicist]]
Craig Mello work_institution [[University of Massachusetts Medical School]]
[[University of Massachusetts Medical
Craig Mello workplaces [[University of Massachusetts Medical School]]
[[University of Massachusetts Medical School]]
Andrew Fire workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Richard Ofshe work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Richard Ofshe workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
John C. Mather work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
John C. Mather workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Ralph Randles Stewart field [[botanist]]
Dan Boneh workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Andreas Franz Wilhelm Schimper work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Andreas Franz Wilhelm Schimper workplaces [[University of Basel]]
Christian J. Lambertsen work_institutions [[University College London]]
Christian J. Lambertsen field [[environmental medicine]]
William Henry Perkin, Jr. work_institutions [[Royal College of Science]]
Frank L. Lambert work_institutions [[Occidental College]]
Derek Abbott field [[physicist]], [[electronic engineer]]
Michael J. Flynn work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Michael J. Flynn work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Rajagopala Chidambaram work_institutions [[Atomic Energy Commission of India]]
Rajagopala Chidambaram field [[nuclear scientist]]
Jeff Cheeger workplaces [[New York University]]
[[Stony Brook University]]
Vinko Dvořák work_institutions [[Faculty of Philosophy, Zagreb]]
Dennis Sullivan work_institutions [[City University of New York Graduate Center]]
[[Stony Brook University]]
Dennis Sullivan field [[mathematician]]
Dennis Sullivan work_institution [[Stony Brook University]]
Sergey Stechkin field [[mathematician]]
Sir Frederick Treves, 1st Baronet work_institution [[Royal London Hospital]]
Elisabeth Targ work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Jeff Dinitz work_institutions [[University of Vermont]]
Jeff Dinitz workplaces [[University of Vermont]]
Umesh Vazirani work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College
A.F.K. Organski work_institutions [[Power transition theory]]
A.F.K. Organski work_institution [[Institute for Social Research]]
Ursula Goodenough work_institutions [[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Ursula Goodenough field [[Biology]]
Roscoe G. Dickinson work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Roscoe G. Dickinson workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Robert Kho-Seng Lim work_institution [[Indian Army (1895–1947)]]
Brian Wansink work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Robley C. Williams work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Lorne Babiuk work_institutions [[University of Saskatchewan]]
Lorne Babiuk work_institution [[University of Saskatchewan]]
Doreen Massey (geographer) field [[social scientist]]
Caro Lucas alma_mater [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Francis Cole work_institutions [[Liverpool University]]
[[Reading University]]
Bram van Leer workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
Rajaram Nityananda work_institutions [[Journal of Astrophysics & Astronomy]]
Rajaram Nityananda workplaces [[Journal of Astrophysics & Astronomy]]
Dorian M. Goldfeld work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Luis Santaló field [[Spain]] [[mathematician]]
Alexandre Chorin work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley
Alexandre Chorin workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Edvardas Gudavičius known_for [[Grand Duchy of Lithuania]], [[professor]], [[history of Lithuania]]
Edvardas Gudavičius work_institutions [[Lithuanian Academy of Sciences]]
Edvardas Gudavičius field [[history]]
Pierre de Fermat alma_mater [[University of Toulouse]]
Joachim Latacz work_institutions [[Martin Luther University of Halle-Wittenberg]]
[[University of Hamburg]]
Joachim Latacz field [[Classical philology]]
Joachim Latacz work_institution [[Martin Luther University of Halle-Wittenberg]]
[[University of Basel]]
Graeme Davies work_institutions [[University of Liverpool]]
[[University of London]]
Kurt Thoroughman work_institutions [[Washington University Department of Biomedical Engineering]]
[[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Kurt Thoroughman workplaces [[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Thomas Charles Hope work_institution [[University of Edinburgh]]
Thomas Charles Hope workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Harvey Goldschmid work_institutions [[Columbia Law School]]
Peter T. Wolczanski work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Niède Guidon field [[archaeologist]]
Antony Jameson workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Dan-Virgil Voiculescu work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Dan-Virgil Voiculescu field [[mathematics]]
Steven C. Hackett work_institutions [[Humboldt State University]]
[[Texas A&M University]]
Steven C. Hackett workplaces [[Humboldt State University]]
Charles E. M. Pearce work_institutions [[University of Adelaide]]
[[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Mary-Claire King workplaces [[University of Washington]]
M Stanley Whittingham work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Hans Chiari workplaces [[University of Prague]]
William Noel Benson work_institution [[University of Otago]]
Victor Albert Bailey work_institutions [[University of Sydney]]
Victor Albert Bailey work_institution [[University of Sydney]]
Johannes Georg Bednorz work_institutions [[IBM Zurich Research Lab]]
Johannes Georg Bednorz alma_mater [[University of Münster]]
Johannes Georg Bednorz work_institution [[IBM Zurich Research Lab]]
[[ETH Zurich]]
Johannes Georg Bednorz workplaces [[IBM Zurich Research Lab]]
[[University of Münster]]
Richard D. Gill work_institutions [[Centrum Wiskunde & Informatica]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
[[Leiden University]]
Richard D. Gill field [[mathematician]]
Richard D. Gill work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
[[Utrecht University]]
[[Leiden University]]
Richard D. Gill workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
Clarence Paul Oliver work_institutions [[University of Texas at Austin]]
[[University of Texas at Austin]]
Marshall Hall (mathematician) workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Paul Schlack workplaces [[University of Stuttgart]]
Frank Moulaert work_institutions [[Catholic University of Leuven]]
Frank Moulaert workplaces [[Catholic University of Leuven]]
Erol Gelenbe work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
John Makepeace Bennett work_institutions Warwick, Queensland]]
John Makepeace Bennett workplaces [[University of Sydney]]
Karl Alexander Müller field [[physicist]]
Donald Rubin work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Donald Rubin workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Ian Sommerville (academic) work_institutions [[University of St Andrews]]
[[University of St Andrews]]
Ian Sommerville (academic) workplaces [[University of St Andrews]]
[[University of Lancaster]]
Adolph Strümpell work_institutions [[Friedrich Schultze]]
Dennis Bray work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Dennis Bray workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
James Aspnes work_institutions [[Yale University]]
[[North Carolina State University]]
James Aspnes workplaces [[Yale University]]
[[North Carolina State University]]
Harry Kroger workplaces [[Binghamton University]]
Li Wei (scientist) workplaces [[Saarland University]]
Fred C. Blanck work_institutions [[Institute of Food Technologists]]
Fred C. Blanck workplaces [[Institute of Food Technologists]]
James Edwin Hawley work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
James Edwin Hawley workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Wilhelm Hofmeister workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
Samuel D. Gross work_institutions [[University of Cincinnati College of Medicine]]
[[University of Louisville]]
Samuel D. Gross alma_mater [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Samuel D. Gross work_institution [[University of Cincinnati College of Medicine]]
Hedley Marston workplaces [[Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation]]
[[Australian National University]]
Thomas Jones (mathematician) work_institutions [[St John's College, Cambridge]]
John Dawson (surgeon) field [[mathematician]], [[surgeon]]
Anatoly Larkin work_institutions [[Landau Institute of Theoretical Physics]]
Mehmet Toner work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Zvi Galil work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology College
Angela Belcher work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Angela Belcher work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Fergus Henderson (computer scientist) work_institutions [[Mercury programming language]]
Viktor Sarianidi field [[Cyrillic alphabet]], [[Greek alphabet]]
Joseph F. Traub known_for [[computer scientist]], [[computer science]], [[quantum mechanics]], [[information-based complexity]]
Joseph F. Traub work_institutions [[Santa Fe Institute]]
Joseph F. Traub workplaces [[Columbia University]]
[[Santa Fe Institute]]
[[Technical University of Munich]]
[[University of Washington]]
John William Dawson work_institution [[Geological Survey of Canada]]
Eric H. Davidson work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Eric H. Davidson workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Yoav Freund workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Nils Nilsson work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Surajit Chaudhuri work_institutions [[Microsoft Research]]
Clifford H. Stockwell work_institution [[Geological Survey of Canada]]
Leonid Grinin work_institution Evolution & History]]
Tamara Sher workplaces [[Illinois Institute of Technology]]
Ivar Karl Ugi workplaces [[Ludwig Maximilians University of Munich]]
[[Technical University of Munich]]
Mikhail Budyko field [[climatologist]]
E. R. Ward Neale workplaces [[Memorial University of Newfoundland]]
Margaret MacVicar work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Margaret MacVicar workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Kannan Soundararajan work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Kannan Soundararajan field [[mathematician]]
Kannan Soundararajan work_institution [[University of Florida]]
William H. Starbuck work_institution [[Carnegie Institute of Technology]]
Gregor Wentzel work_institutions [[University of Freiburg]]
[[University of Greifswald]]
Gregor Wentzel workplaces [[University of Freiburg]]
[[University of Greifswald]]
Stephen G. Davies field [[chemist]]
Katharine Jeanette Bush workplaces [[Yale University]]
Daniel Frank Walls work_institutions [[University of Auckland]]
Anthony Cortese work_institutions [[United States Public Health Service]]
Charles Darwin field [[natural selection]]
Carol W. Greider work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Carol W. Greider workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Patsy Healey work_institutions [[Newcastle University]]
Patsy Healey alma_mater [[University College, London]]
Patsy Healey workplaces [[Global Urban Research Unit]]
[[Newcastle University]]
Fulvio Melia workplaces [[University of Chicago Press]]
Christine L. Borgman work_institutions [[UCLA Graduate School of Education and Information Studies]]
Christine L. Borgman workplaces [[UCLA Graduate School of Education and Information Studies]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[Budapest University of Economic Sciences]]
Robin Osborne work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
Patrick Cousot workplaces [[École Normale Supérieure]]
[[New York University]]
August Köhler work_institutions [[University of Jena]]
Talat Wizarat work_institutions [[Institute of Business Administration]]
Ludwig Aschoff work_institutions [[University of Freiburg]]
Ludwig Aschoff alma_mater [[University of Bonn]]
[[University of Würzburg]]
John H. Lawrence work_institution [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
John H. Lawrence workplaces [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Heinrich Friedrich Weber work_institutions [[University of Jena]]
Johann Salomo Christoph Schweigger field [[chemist]], [[mathematics]]
Ruth M. J. Byrne work_institutions [[Trinity College Dublin]]
Matthew Lukwiya work_institutions [[Makerere University]]
Carole Goble work_institution [[University of Manchester School of Computer Science]]
[[Department of Trade and Industry (United Kingdom)]]
Carole Goble workplaces [[University of Manchester]]
[[University of Manchester School of Computer Science]]
Tod R. Lauer known_for [[National Optical Astronomy Observatory]], [[stellar populations]]
Tod R. Lauer work_institutions [[National Optical Astronomy Observatory]]
Tod R. Lauer workplaces [[National Optical Astronomy Observatory]]
Betty Siegel workplaces [[Kennesaw State University]]
[[University System of Georgia]]
Diana Baumrind work_institutions [[developmental psychology]]
Diana Baumrind field [[developmental psychology]]
Peter Clift work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Peter Clift workplaces [[University of Aberdeen]]
[[University of Edinburgh]]
Frank Kelly (mathematician) work_institution [[Statistical Laboratory, University of Cambridge]]
Friedrich Schlemm work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
Atta ur Rahman work_institutions [[University of Karachi]]
[[University of Karachi]]
Mark Keane work_institutions [[University College Dublin]]
[[University College Dublin]]
Walter Zinn workplaces [[University of Chicago Metallurgical Laboratory]]
Mark Bender Gerstein work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Mark Bender Gerstein workplaces [[Yale University]]
Alberto Romão Dias work_institutions [[Technical University of Lisbon]]
Alberto Romão Dias alma_mater [[Oxford University]]
Alberto Romão Dias workplaces [[Technical University of Lisbon]]
Marcia J. Bates work_institutions [[UCLA Graduate School of Education and Information Studies]]
[[University of Maryland, College Park]]
[[UCLA]]
Marcia J. Bates workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[University of Maryland, College Park]]
[[University of Washington]]
James E. Gill work_institutions McGill University]]
James E. Gill workplaces [[University of Rochester]]
Herbert Gursky workplaces [[Naval Research Laboratory]]
Hermann Irving Schlesinger workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Denis C. Twitchett field [[Sinologist]]
Charles Herty work_institutions [[University of Georgia]]
Charles Herty workplaces [[University of Georgia]]
John Fairclough work_institutions [[Managing Director]]
[[Conservative Party (United Kingdom)]]
Audrey Richards work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Audrey Richards workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Miron Nicolescu work_institution [[Chernivtsi University]]
[[University of Bucharest]]
Miron Nicolescu workplaces [[University of Bucharest]]
Arthur Gordon Webster work_institutions [[American Physical Society]]
Andrew McIntosh (professor) work_institutions [[University of Leeds]]
Andrew McIntosh (professor) work_institution [[University of Leeds]]
Ludwig Binswanger workplaces [[University of Jena]]
Daniel Loss work_institutions [[University of Basel]]
Daniel Loss workplaces [[University of Basel]]
John Morgan (mathematician) work_institutions [[Stony Brook University]]
John Morgan (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Alexander Givental field [[Russian American]] [[mathematician]]
Frank Quinn work_institutions [[Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University]]
Frank Quinn field [[mathematician]]
Frank Quinn work_institution [[Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University]]
Joseph J. Kohn field [[mathematics]]
Karl Friedrich Bonhoeffer work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
[[Goethe University Frankfurt]]
[[University of Leipzig]]
[[Max Planck Institute for Biophysical Chemistry]]
Karl Friedrich Bonhoeffer workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
[[Goethe University Frankfurt]]
André Guinier work_institutions [[University of Paris]]
André Guinier workplaces [[Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers]]
[[University of Paris]]
Elias Rudolph Camerarius, Sr. workplaces [[University of Tübingen]]
Elias Rudolph Camerarius Jr. workplaces [[University of Tübingen]]
Ludwik Rydygier workplaces [[University of Greifswald]]
Ernst Guillemin field [[electrical engineer]], [[computer scientist]]
Meng Xianshi work_institutions [[Renmin University of China]]
Ekhard Salje work_institution [[Cambridge University]]
Ekhard Salje workplaces [[University of Hanover]]
Jack Horkheimer work_institutions [[Miami Science Museum]]
Jack Horkheimer work_institution [[Miami Science Museum]]
Gene D. Block work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[University of Virginia]]
Gene D. Block work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Mary G. Enig work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Arthur J. Deikman work_institutions [[University of California, San Francisco]]
Arthur J. Deikman workplaces [[University of California, San Francisco]]
David Lary work_institution [[University of Texas at Dallas]]
Paulien Hogeweg workplaces [[Utrecht University]]
Thomas Wharton Jones work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
[[University College, London]]
Thomas Wharton Jones workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
[[University College, London]]
David McCurdy Baird work_institution [[Mount Allison University]]
Christian Ludwig Gerling work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Marburg]]
Christian Ludwig Gerling workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Marburg]]
Alexei Yuryevich Smirnov work_institutions [[Institute for Nuclear Research]]
William Cook (computer scientist) work_institutions [[University of Texas at Austin]]
William Cook (computer scientist) work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Jim Al-Khalili workplaces [[University of Surrey]]
Germund Dahlquist field [[mathematician]]
Ferdinand Hurter work_institutions [[Ruprecht Karl University of Heidelberg]]
Yuri Burago field [[mathematician]]
Merrill Chase workplaces [[Rockefeller University]]
Alan Lipman field [[psychologist]]
Benjamin A. Borenstein work_institutions [[Institute of Food Technologists]]
Angus Maddison work_institutions [[University of Groningen]]
[[University of St. Andrews]]
[[University of Groningen]]
Angus Maddison work_institution [[University of Groningen]]
Harold Goldstein (psychologist, mental health) work_institutions [[National Institute of Mental Health]]
Jean Decety work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Jean Decety workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
[[University of Chicago Medical Center]]
Stefan Ślopek work_institutions [[Lwow University]]
Ernest S. Croot III work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Ernest S. Croot III workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Judith Lewis Herman work_institutions [[Harvard University Medical School]]
Joseph Hilbe workplaces [[Arizona State University]]
Alejandro R. Jadad Bechara alma_mater [[Javeriana University]]
Ari Trachtenberg alma_mater [[Boston University]]
Ari Trachtenberg workplaces [[Boston University]]
A. Richard Newton work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]] [[UC Berkeley College of Engineering]]
Emil R. Unanue work_institution [[Washington University School of Medicine]]
Emil R. Unanue workplaces [[Washington University School of Medicine]]
[[University of Pittsburgh]]
William V. Chambers work_institutions [[Wright State University]]
Saul V. Levine work_institutions [[Sunnybrook Medical Center]]
James D. Foley work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology School
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
James D. Foley workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology School of Interactive Computing]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College of Computing]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Mary Higby Schweitzer workplaces [[North Carolina State University]]
John Davidson (botanist) work_institutions [[University of Aberdeen]]
[[University of British Columbia]]
John Davidson (botanist) workplaces [[University of Aberdeen]]
[[University of British Columbia]]
Alexander Braun work_institution [[University of Berlin]]
Susan J. Kelley work_institutions [[Georgia State University]]
Susan J. Kelley workplaces [[Georgia State University]]
Howel Williams field [[volcanologist]]
Peter Knight (scientist) work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
Peter Knight (scientist) field [[physics]]
Eric Allender field [[computer scientist]]
William Murrill field [[mycologist]]
Willem Abraham Wythoff field [[mathematician]]
Scott Atran known_for [[anthropologist]]
Scott Atran alma_mater [[Columbia University]]
[[École Normale Supérieure]]
Scott Atran work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
Scott Atran workplaces [[École Normale Supérieure]]
Ronald T. Raines work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Ronald T. Raines workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Brebis Bleaney field [[UK]]
Nicholas Kemmer work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Nicholas Kemmer workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Mildred Cohn work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[American Society for Biochemistry and Molecular Biology]]
Charles Otis Whitman work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Horst Zuse work_institutions [[Technical University of Berlin]]
Horst Zuse workplaces [[Technical University of Berlin]]
Edward Thomas Copson workplaces [[University of St. Andrew's]]
Charles W. Misner work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Stephen J. Hunt work_institutions [[University of the West of England]]
Stephen J. Hunt workplaces [[University of the West of England]]
William Draper Harkins workplaces [[University of Montana]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Marcia McNutt workplaces [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Anthony R. Barringer work_institutions [[University of London]]
Edward Henry Sieveking workplaces [[University College London]]
Anthony F. C. Wallace workplaces [[Eastern Pennsylvania Psychiatric Institute]]
Rakesh Jain work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
Jacques Besson known_for Image:Cosmolabe, Jacques Besson, 1567.jpg]]
Peter A. Stewart field [[physiology]]
Franco Basaglia field [[psychiatrist]]
Yevgeny Zavoisky work_institutions [[Kazan University]]
Robert Tijdeman field [[mathematician]]
Frances Kirwan work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Frances Kirwan field [[mathematician]]
Frances Kirwan work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Georges Charpy work_institutions [[Charpy impact test]]
[[École Monge]]
[[École Nationale Supérieure des Mines de Paris]]
Georges Charpy alma_mater [[École Polytechnique]]
[[École Nationale Supérieure des Mines de Paris]]
Georges Charpy workplaces [[École Monge]]
[[École Nationale Supérieure des Mines de Paris]]
Michael Tinkham work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Michael Tinkham workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Mary de Young work_institutions [[Grand Valley State University]]
Mary de Young work_institution [[Grand Valley State University]]
Gustav Herglotz work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
Gustav Herglotz field [[mathematician]]
Gustav Herglotz work_institution [[University of Leipzig]]
Anadish Pal work_institutions [[All India Institute of Medical Sciences]]
Neil Wiseman work_institutions [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
Piara Singh Gill workplaces [[Aligarh Muslim University]]
Alexander Dalgarno work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[University College, London]]
[[Institute for Theoretical Atomic and Molecular Physics]]
Alexander Dalgarno alma_mater [[University College, London]]
Alexander Dalgarno field [[physicist]]
Alexander Dalgarno work_institution [[Harvard University]]
[[Queen's University of Belfast]]
Frank Speck workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Alfred Kempe workplaces [[University of Durham]]
Naum Akhiezer field [[mathematical physics]]
Morton Ann Gernsbacher work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
[[University of Oregon]]
Morton Ann Gernsbacher field [[Psychology]]
Morton Ann Gernsbacher work_institution [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
[[University of Oregon]]
Arthur Schafer known_for [[political philosophy]]
Arthur Schafer work_institutions [[University of Manitoba]]
Arthur Schafer workplaces [[University of Manitoba]]
Jean-Louis Verdier field [[mathematician]]
Jacques Dixmier field [[mathematician]]
François Bruhat field [[mathematician]]
Bernard Malgrange field [[mathematician]]
Robert O. Mendelsohn field [[economist]]
Robert O. Mendelsohn work_institution [[Yale University]]
Allan Schore known_for [[behavioral biology]]
Joe L. Kincheloe work_institutions [[University of Tennessee]]
Dmitry Grave field [[mathematician]]
William Mackenzie (ophthalmologist) work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
[[Anderson's College Medical School]]
August Gottlieb Richter field [[surgeon]]
Carlisle Adams work_institutions [[University of Ottawa]]
Carlisle Adams field [[computer security]]
Carlisle Adams work_institution [[University of Ottawa]]
Ernst David Bergmann work_institutions [[Daniel Sieff Research Institute]]
[[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
Ernst David Bergmann workplaces [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Hermann Usener work_institution [[University of Bonn]]
Hermann Usener workplaces [[University of Bonn]]
William Vermillion Houston work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
William Vermillion Houston workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
Paul Reiter work_institutions [[Pasteur Institute]]
Victor Flynn work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Otago]]
[[University of Liverpool]]
Victor Flynn field [[mathematician]]
Victor Flynn work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Dan Segal known_for [[group theory]]
Dan Segal work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Dan Segal field [[mathematician]]
Dan Segal work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Kevin Buzzard work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
Kevin Buzzard workplaces [[Imperial College London]]
Georg Joseph Beer work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
John Willinsky work_institutions [[Stanford University School of Education]]
John Willinsky workplaces [[Stanford University School of Education]]
Gordon Legge work_institutions [[University of Minnesota]]
Gordon Legge workplaces [[University of Minnesota]]
A. Wayne Wymore alma_mater [[Iowa State University]]
[[University of Arizona]]
Lipman Bers work_institutions [[Syracuse University]]
Lipman Bers field [[mathematician]]
Henryk Iwaniec work_institutions [[Rutgers University]]
[[Rutgers University]]
Henryk Iwaniec field [[mathematician]]
Henryk Iwaniec work_institution [[Rutgers University]]
of Colorado at Boulder]]
Georges Urbain work_institutions [[École supérieure de physique et de chimie industrielles de la ville de Paris]]
Georges Urbain workplaces [[École supérieure de physique et de chimie industrielles de la ville de Paris]]
Ascher H. Shapiro work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Ascher H. Shapiro workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Bruce D. Perry work_institutions [[Baylor College of Medicine]]
László Garai work_institutions [[University of Szeged]]
László Garai work_institution [[University of Szeged]]
László Garai workplaces [[University of Szeged]]
Khabibullo Abdusamatov work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Sciences]]
K. Mani Chandy workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Ali Moustafa Mosharafa work_institutions [[Cairo University]]
Ali Moustafa Mosharafa workplaces [[Cairo University]]
Miltiadis Papanikolaou work_institutions [[Aristotle University of Thessaloniki]]
Ken Kennedy (computer scientist) work_institutions [[Rice University]]
Ken Kennedy (computer scientist) field [[computer science]]
Ken Kennedy (computer scientist) work_institution [[Rice University]]
Sandra Postel work_institutions [[Global Water Policy Project]]
[[Worldwatch Institute]]
[[Post Carbon Institute]]
Sandra Postel workplaces [[Global Water Policy Project]]
[[Worldwatch Institute]]
[[Post Carbon Institute]]
Robert Gifford work_institutions [[University of Victoria]]
[[Journal of Environmental Psychology]]
Robert Gifford work_institution [[University of Victoria]]
Maurice Brookhart work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
David S. Saxon work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Arif Zaman work_institutions [[Purdue University]]
Arif Zaman work_institution [[Florida State University]]
Henrik Svensmark field [[physicist]]
Hans Fruhstorfer work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Zoltán Szabó work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Zoltán Szabó work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Dima Grigoriev workplaces [[Pennsylvania State University]]
John Heuser known_for [[Cell (biology)]]
John Heuser work_institutions [[Washington University School of Medicine]]
John Heuser alma_mater [[Washington University School of Medicine]]
John Heuser workplaces [[Washington University School of Medicine]]
Samuel Stutchbury field [[natural history]]
Austin Abbott work_institutions [[New York University]]
John C. Green field [[academic]]
James Arthur (mathematician) field [[Canadian]], [[mathematician]]
Sami Solanki work_institutions [[Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule Zürich]]
Sami Solanki workplaces [[Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule Zürich]]
Jean-Baptiste Bouillaud workplaces [[Hôpital de la Charité]]
Giuseppe Cocconi work_institutions [[Proton Synchrotron]]
Evelin Lindner known_for [[humanities]]
Oded Schramm field [[mathematician]]
Elizabeth F. Neufeld work_institutions [[UCLA]]
James M. Adovasio workplaces [[Mercyhurst Archaeological Institute]]
Michael Waterman workplaces [[University of Southern California]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
William Fulton (mathematician) work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
[[Brown University]]
William Fulton (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
William Fulton (mathematician) work_institution [[Brown University]]
Gerson Goldhaber work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
[[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Gerson Goldhaber work_institution [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Roger Arliner Young known_for [[marine biology]]
Myles Burnyeat work_institutions [[University College London]]
Myles Burnyeat field [[philosopher]]
Veniamin Kagan field [[mathematician]]
John Friedlander field [[Canadian]] [[mathematician]]
Robert J. LeRoy alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
[[University of Toronto]]
David Maynard work_institution [[San Francisco Bay Area]]
Christian August Hausen known_for [[electricity]], [[static electricity]]
Charles Leedham-Green work_institutions [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
Charles Leedham-Green workplaces [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
C. R. Hagen work_institution [[University of Rochester]]
C. R. Hagen workplaces [[University of Rochester]]
Stuart Struever workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Ken Ono work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
[[Emory University]]
Ken Ono field [[mathematician]]
Ken Ono work_institution [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
James F. Bell, III work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
James F. Bell, III field [[Astronomy]]
Daniel Gottesman known_for [[Gottesman–Knill theorem]]
Sol Spiegelman work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Vimla L. Patel work_institution [[University of Texas at Houston]]
Guido Bodländer workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Geoffrey C. Hazard, Jr. work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania Law
[[University of California]] [[University of California, Hastings College of the Law]]
Ruggero Santilli work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Daniel Mazia workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Stanford University]]
Takeo Kanade field [[computer scientist]]
H. Allen Orr work_institutions [[University of California, Davis]]
H. Allen Orr workplaces [[University of Rochester]]
[[University of California, Davis]]
James Waddell Alexander II work_institution [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
James Waddell Alexander II workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Leonard Ornstein workplaces [[University of Leiden]]
[[University of Utrecht]]
Amédée Borrel workplaces [[University of Strasbourg]]
J. Tinsley Oden work_institutions [[University of Texas at Austin]]
J. Tinsley Oden workplaces [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Stephen E. Calvert work_institutions [[University of British Columbia]]
Stephen E. Calvert workplaces [[University of British Columbia]]
John D. Anderson work_institution [[United States Air Force Academy]]
John D. Anderson workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Peter Lu work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Peter Lu workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Roald Sagdeev workplaces [[Russian Space Research Institute]]
[[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Harry Edwards (sociologist) work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Harry Edwards (sociologist) work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Johann Friedrich August Gottling work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Jena]]
Johann Friedrich August Gottling alma_mater [[University of Göttingen]]
Johann Friedrich August Gottling workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Jena]]
Simion Stoilow workplaces [[University of Iaşi]]
[[Polytechnic University of Bucharest]]
Nicholas Higham work_institution [[School of Mathematics, University of Manchester]]
Nicholas Higham workplaces [[School of Mathematics, University of Manchester]]
Josef Paldus work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
Josef Paldus workplaces [[University of Waterloo]]
Ward Plummer work_institutions [[Louisiana State University]]
Ward Plummer alma_mater [[Cornell University]]
Sergey Yablonsky known_for [[discrete mathematics]]
Oleg Lupanov workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
[[Moscow State University]]
Doug Altman work_institution [[St Thomas's Hospital Medical School]]
Richard Arnowitt field [[physicist]]
Richard Arnowitt work_institution [[Texas A&M University]]
Nir Shaviv field [[physics]]
Arthur C. Cope work_institutions [[United States National Academy of Sciences]]
Christopher Dye work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
María de los Ángeles Alvariño González workplaces [[University of Santiago de Compostela]]
Chung Laung Liu work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Chung Laung Liu field [[computer scientist]]
Chung Laung Liu work_institution [[City University of Hong Kong]]
Robert M. Hayes work_institutions [[UCLA Graduate School of Education and Information Studies]]
[[UCLA]]
Moni Naor work_institutions [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Moni Naor workplaces [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
David Messerschmitt work_institution [[Helsinki University of Technology]]
David Messerschmitt workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Helsinki University of Technology]]
Sigurður Þórarinsson workplaces [[University of Iceland]]
Diederich Hinrichsen field [[mathematician]]
Kerr Grant work_institutions [[University of Adelaide]]
Kerr Grant workplaces [[University of Adelaide]]
Oskar Bolza work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Oskar Bolza workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
David E. Smith work_institutions [[University of California, San Francisco]]
David E. Smith work_institution [[University of California, San Francisco]]
David E. Smith workplaces [[University of California, San Francisco]]
Alexander Beilinson work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
William Osler Abbott field [[physician]]
Thomas L. Magnanti work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Thomas L. Magnanti workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Emilio Bizzi work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Whitaker College of Health Sciences, Technology, and Management]]
Emilio Bizzi workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Daniel I.C. Wang work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Biotechnology Process Engineering Center]]
Daniel I.C. Wang workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Chia-Chiao Lin work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Chia-Chiao Lin workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
John S. Waugh work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
John S. Waugh workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Hermann A. Haus work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Hermann A. Haus workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Walter A. Rosenblith work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Walter A. Rosenblith workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Harvard University]]
Ray C. Dougherty known_for [[transformational grammar]], [[information theory]]
Ray C. Dougherty work_institution [[New York University]]
Ray C. Dougherty workplaces [[New York University]]
Austin Flint work_institution [[University at Buffalo, The State University of New York]]
Austin Flint workplaces [[University at Buffalo, The State University of New York]]
Allan Hobson known_for [[Rapid eye movement sleep]]
Allan Hobson field [[psychiatrist]]
William Edward Story field [[mathematician]]
Lew Mander known_for organic chemist]]
Lew Mander work_institutions [[University of Adelaide]]
David Abrahams (mathematician) work_institutions [[School of Mathematics, University of Manchester]]
David Abrahams (mathematician) work_institution [[School of Mathematics, University of Manchester]]
[[Imperial College London]]
Martin Banwell known_for [[natural product]]
Christian Archibald Herter (physician) workplaces [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
[[New York University School of Medicine]]
David J. Smith work_institutions [[Arizona State University]]
David J. Smith workplaces [[Arizona State University]]
Alex Wilkie known_for [[Model theory]]
Alex Wilkie work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Alex Wilkie workplaces [[School of Mathematics, University of Manchester]]
Leonard Carlitz work_institutions [[University of Kentucky]]
Gunduz Caginalp work_institutions [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Gunduz Caginalp workplaces [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Fritz Ursell work_institutions [[University of Manchester]]
Fritz Ursell workplaces [[University of Manchester]]
Michael D. Reynolds work_institution [[Florida State College at Jacksonville]]
Michael D. Reynolds workplaces [[Florida State College at Jacksonville]]
Oluwakayode Osuntokun work_institution [[University College Hospital]]
Oluwakayode Osuntokun workplaces [[University College, Ibadan]]
Alan D. Taylor field [[mathematics]]
David Haussler workplaces [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Paul Malliavin work_institutions [[Pierre and Marie Curie University]]
Paul Malliavin field [[mathematician]]
Paul Malliavin work_institution [[Pierre and Marie Curie University]]
Lafayette Mendel work_institutions [[Sheffield Scientific School]]
John Green (botanist) work_institutions [[Forest Research Institute]]
[[Laurentian University]]
John Green (botanist) work_institution [[Forest Research Institute]]
Carl Neuberg workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
Richard E. Wagner work_institutions [[George Mason University]]
Richard E. Wagner work_institution [[George Mason University]]
Neal Menzies workplaces [[International Institute of Tropical Agriculture]]
Miron Livny work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Miron Livny workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Sara Seager work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Sara Seager workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Toronto]]
Edward J. McCluskey work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Edward J. McCluskey work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Fritz Sauter work_institutions [[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
[[Leibniz University of Hannover]]
Fritz Sauter field [[solid-state physics]]
Fritz Sauter work_institution [[Ludwig Maximilians University of Munich]]
[[Leibniz University of Hannover]]
Şerafeddin Sabuncuoğlu workplaces [[Ottoman language]]
James Collins (Boston University) workplaces [[Boston University]]
Zahoor Qasim work_institutions [[University College of North Wales]]
Zahoor Qasim work_institution [[Indian Institute of Technology Madras]]
Robert Dana work_institution [[Stockholm University]]
James Alexander Green work_institution [[University of Warwick]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Henry James Anderson work_institutions [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Henry James Anderson workplaces [[Columbia College, Columbia University]]
[[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Donald Ault workplaces [[University of Florida]]
G. V. Loganathan workplaces [[Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University]]
[[Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur]]
Liviu Librescu workplaces [[Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University]]
[[Polytechnic University of Bucharest]]
Kevin Granata work_institutions [[Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University]]
[[Johns Hopkins University]]
[[University of Virginia]]
Kevin Granata work_institution [[Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University]]
Lyman Page known_for [[cosmic background radiation]]
Lyman Page work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Lyman Page alma_mater [[Princeton University]]
Lyman Page workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Goro Azumaya work_institutions [[Indiana University (Bloomington)]]
Goro Azumaya field [[mathematician]]
Goro Azumaya work_institution [[Indiana University (Bloomington)]]
Pierre Joliot work_institutions [[Collège de France]]
William Kaye Estes work_institution [[Harvard University]]
William Kaye Estes workplaces [[University of Minnesota]]
[[University of Minnesota]]
[[Indiana University]]
[[Harvard University]]
Alfred R. Lindesmith work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Charles Pisot work_institutions [[Bordeaux University]]
Charles Pisot field [[mathematician]]
Tony Hey work_institutions [[E-science#The UK e-Science programme]]
Jocelyne Couture-Nowak work_institutions [[Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University]]
Jocelyne Couture-Nowak workplaces [[Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University]]
Arthur T. Ippen work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Arthur T. Ippen workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Edwin R. Gilliland work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Edwin R. Gilliland workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Francis O. Schmitt work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Francis O. Schmitt workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Carl R. Soderberg work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Carl R. Soderberg workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Jerrold R. Zacharias work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Jerrold R. Zacharias workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Ian F. Akyildiz work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Pierre Jean Robiquet field [[chemist]]
Arnold Adolph Berthold workplaces [[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Nathan Banks work_institutions [[Museum of Comparative Zoology]]
Alan G. Marshall work_institutions [[Ohio State University]]
[[Florida State University]]
Alan G. Marshall work_institution [[Florida State University]]
David Larbalestier work_institutions [[Florida State University]]
David Larbalestier workplaces [[Florida State University]]
Hertha Wambacher work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
Hertha Wambacher workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Vilhelm Aubert field [[sociologist]]
Jonathan M. Dorfan work_institutions [[Stanford Linear Accelerator Center]]
Jonathan M. Dorfan work_institution [[University of Cape Town]]
Hassan Jawahery work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Michael Kasha workplaces [[Florida State University]]
Max Gunzburger workplaces [[Florida State University]]
Alexander Smakula workplaces [[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Wang Ganchang field [[physicist]]
Karl Wilhelm von Kupffer work_institutions [[University of Königsberg]]
Karl Wilhelm von Kupffer workplaces [[University of Königsberg]]
Wilhelm His, Sr. work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Wilhelm His, Sr. workplaces [[University of Basel]]
Bill Dally work_institutions [[Stanford University School of Engineering]]
[[Stream Processors, Inc]]
George Perry (neuroscientist) work_institution [[University of Texas at San Antonio]]
[[University of Texas at San Antonio]]
George Perry (neuroscientist) workplaces [[University of Texas at San Antonio]]
[[University of Texas at San Antonio]]
Ivan Izquierdo work_institutions [[Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul]]
Hans Reese work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin Medical School]]
Hans Reese work_institution [[University of Wisconsin Medical School]]
[[Kaiserliche Marine]]
Suresh Rattan work_institutions [[Guru Nanak Dev University]]
Suresh Rattan work_institution [[University of Aarhus]]
Douglas A. Melton work_institution [[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
Douglas A. Melton workplaces [[Harvard University]]
[[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
Manfred K. Warmuth work_institutions [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Manfred K. Warmuth workplaces [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Michel Talagrand field [[mathematician]]
Thomas Henry Flewett work_institution [[Indian Civil Service]]
[[University of Birmingham]]
Russell W. Kruse known_for [[Kruse International]]
Ngô Bảo Châu work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Ngô Bảo Châu field [[mathematician]]
Richard Hunstead work_institutions [[Molonglo Observatory Synthesis Telescope]]
Miquel Faig work_institutions [[University of Toronto Mississauga]]
Miquel Faig workplaces [[University of Toronto Mississauga]]
Siemion Fajtlowicz work_institutions [[University of Houston]]
Siemion Fajtlowicz work_institution [[University of Houston]]
W. B. R. Lickorish field [[mathematician]]
Stephen F. Martin work_institution [[The University of Texas at Austin]]
Stephen F. Martin workplaces [[The University of Texas at Austin]]
Alfred Blumstein work_institutions [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Alfred Blumstein work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
John Graham Kerr alma_mater [[University of Edinburgh]]
John Graham Kerr workplaces [[University of Glasgow]]
Giacomo Rizzolatti work_institutions [[University of Parma]]
Giacomo Rizzolatti field [[Neurophysiologist]]
Giacomo Rizzolatti work_institution [[University of Parma]]
Thomas G. Rosenmeyer workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
St. George Littledale work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
John J. Clague workplaces [[Simon Fraser University]]
Caspar René Gregory alma_mater [[University of Leipzig]]
Oskar Boettger field [[paleontologist]]
Karen Avraham workplaces [[Tel Aviv University]]
John Davis (academic) work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
John Davis (academic) work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Tekena Tamuno work_institution [[University of Ibadan]]
Tekena Tamuno workplaces [[University of Ibadan]]
Marti G. Subrahmanyam work_institutions [[New York University]]
Marti G. Subrahmanyam workplaces [[New York University]]
[[Hong Kong University of Science and Technology]]
Ladipo Adamolekun workplaces [[Obafemi Awolowo University]]
Gene Grossman work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Gene Grossman workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Chandrashekhar Khare work_institutions [[University of California Los Angeles]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
[[Tata Institute of Fundamental Research]]
Chandrashekhar Khare field [[mathematics]]
Chandrashekhar Khare work_institution [[University of California Los Angeles]]
Antonin Fritsch work_institutions [[National Museum (Prague)]]
Antonin Fritsch work_institution [[National Museum (Prague)]]
Werner Hildenbrand work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Werner Hildenbrand field [[economist]], [[mathematician]]
Werner Hildenbrand work_institution [[University of Bonn]]
Kenneth Sokoloff workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
James Rosenbaum work_institutions [[Northwestern University]]
James Rosenbaum workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Wayne Sousa work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Wayne Sousa workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Ali Khademhosseini work_institutions [[Harvard-MIT Division of Health Sciences and Technology]]
Shlomo Sawilowsky work_institutions [[Wayne State University]]
[[University of South Florida]]
Shlomo Sawilowsky work_institution [[University of South Florida]]
David Baulcombe work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Georgia]]
David Baulcombe workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Georgia]]
Thomas Allibone work_institution [[Cambridge University]]
Andrzej Schinzel field [[mathematician]]
William R. Cotton work_institutions [[Colorado State University]]
William R. Cotton workplaces [[Colorado State University]]
[[University at Albany, The State University of New York]]
Richard J. Lipton work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Richard J. Lipton workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Ayo Ogunsheye work_institution [[University of Ibadan]]
Ayo Ogunsheye workplaces [[University of Ibadan]]
Angus Macintyre work_institutions [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
Angus Macintyre field [[mathematician]]
Angus Macintyre work_institution [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
James H. Fowler work_institutions [[University of California, San Diego]]
James H. Fowler work_institution [[University of California, San Diego]]
Gurdon Buck workplaces [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Hippolyte Louis Gory work_institutions [[François Louis de la Porte, comte de Castelnau]]
Hippolyte Louis Gory workplaces [[:fr:Francis de Laporte de Castelnau]]
Gio Wiederhold workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Jacob Christian Schäffer work_institution [[Martin Luther University of Halle-Wittenberg]]
Rajesh Gopakumar workplaces [[Harish-Chandra Research Institute]]
Guido Nonveiller work_institution [[University of Belgrade]]
Guido Nonveiller workplaces [[University of Belgrade]]
Burt Totaro work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Burt Totaro work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Paul Harteck work_institutions [[Karl Friedrich Bonhoeffer]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Paul Harteck workplaces [[University of Hamburg]]
Leo Michelis work_institutions [[Ryerson University]]
Leo Michelis workplaces [[Ryerson University]]
Yury Lomonosov alma_mater "Тепловоз профессора Ю.В.Ломоносова - первенец советского и мирового тепловозостроения"]
Yury Lomonosov field [http://www.ihst.ru/projects/emigrants/lomonosov.htm "Тепловоз профессора Ю.В.Ломоносова - первенец советского и мирового тепловозостроения"]
Yury Lomonosov workplaces "Тепловоз профессора Ю.В.Ломоносова - первенец советского и мирового тепловозостроения"]
Jeff Lebow field [[new media]]
Roger W. Brockett work_institutions [[Harvard Robotics Laboratory]]
Roger W. Brockett workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Harvard University]]
Samuel Manuwa workplaces [[University of Ibadan]]
Wolfram Burgard known_for Armin B. Cremers]]
William Miller Macmillan work_institution [[University of the Witwatersrand]]
William Miller Macmillan workplaces [[University of the Witwatersrand]]
V. K. Samaranayake work_institutions [[University of Colombo]]
[[University of Colombo School
V. K. Samaranayake workplaces [[University of Colombo]]
[[University of Ceylon]]
Peter L. Hurd work_institution [[University of Alberta]]
Peter L. Hurd workplaces [[University of Alberta]]
Rogier Windhorst work_institutions [[Arizona State University]]
Rogier Windhorst workplaces [[Arizona State University]]
William W. Fisher work_institutions [[Berkman Center for Internet and Society]]
William W. Fisher work_institution [[Berkman Center for Internet and Society]]
Robert Lefkowitz work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Orishejolomi Thomas work_institution [[University of Lagos]]
Orishejolomi Thomas workplaces [[University of Lagos]]
Yuet Wai Kan work_institutions [[University of California, San Francisco]]
[[American Society of Hematology]]
Yuet Wai Kan work_institution [[University of California, San Francisco]]
[[Executive Council of Hong Kong]]
[[University of Hong Kong]]
[[Queen Mary Hospital]]
Karel Frederik Wenckebach workplaces [[University of Groningen]]
Arno Tausch work_institutions [[University of Connecticut]]
Arno Tausch alma_mater [[University of Salzburg]]
[[University of Innsbruck]]
Arno Tausch workplaces [[University of Connecticut]]
Stephen Faraone field [[psychologist]]
Stephen Faraone work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
Michael A'Hearn work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Michael A'Hearn workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
John Park Finley field [[meteorologist]]
Horace R. Byers work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Horace R. Byers field [[meteorologist]]
Federico Cesi work_institutions [[Accademia dei Lincei]]
Volker Berghahn work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Volker Berghahn work_institution [[Brown University]]
Joel Hayward work_institution [[Royal Air Force Centre for Air Power Studies]]
Neil B. Ward work_institutions [[National Severe Storms Laboratory]]
[[University of Oklahoma]]
Ruggero Oddi work_institution [[University of Genoa]]
Ruggero Oddi workplaces [[University of Genoa]]
Andreas Blass work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Andreas Blass workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
Raman Parimala workplaces [[Emory University]]
[[Tata Institute of Fundamental Research]]
James T. Moore work_institutions [[Saint Louis University]]
James T. Moore field [[meteorologist]]
James T. Moore work_institution [[State University of New York at Oneonta]]
Patricia Goldman-Rakic work_institutions [[National Institute of Mental Health]]
Patricia Goldman-Rakic workplaces [[National Institute of Mental Health]]
Cynthia Estlund work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
[[University of Texas School of Law]]
Karl Schügerl work_institutions [[Riedel de Haën]]
Karl Schügerl alma_mater [[University of Hannover]]
Thomas J.R. Hughes work_institutions [[The University of Texas at Austin]]
[[University of Texas at Austin]]
Thomas J.R. Hughes workplaces [[The University of Texas at Austin]]
Marin Soljačić field [[physicist]]
Moinuddin Aqeel workplaces [[University of Karachi]]
[[Tokyo University of Foreign Studies]]
Salvatore Pincherle work_institutions [[University of Bologna]]
Salvatore Pincherle workplaces [[University of Bologna]]
Wilhelm Hellesen known_for [[industrialist]]
Wilhelm Hellesen field [[industrialist]]
Hermann Arthur Jahn work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
Hermann Arthur Jahn workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
David R. Nygren work_institutions [[Time projection chamber]]
[[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Daniel Vorländer work_institutions [[University of Halle-Wittenberg]]
Daniel Vorländer workplaces [[University of Halle-Wittenberg]]
Rolf Huisgen workplaces [[University of Munich]]
Esad Plavi field [[Bosnia]]
Daniel Kane (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Karl August Folkers work_institution [[Merck & Co.]]
Darrell A. Posey field [[anthropologist]]
Graham Budd work_institutions [[Uppsala University]]
Anne Wojcicki work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Karl Joseph Eberth work_institutions [[University of Halle]]
Karl Joseph Eberth field [[pathologist]], [[bacteriologist]]
Karl Joseph Eberth work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
Barry Trost workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Edmund Knowles Muspratt workplaces [[Ludwig Maximilians University of Munich]]
Johann Gottlieb work_institutions [[University of Graz]]
Johann Gottlieb workplaces [[University of Graz]]
John Hinch (mathematician) work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
John Hinch (mathematician) workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Marcel Berger field [[mathematician]]
Marcel Berger work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Karl Zsigmondy work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
Karl Zsigmondy workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Leo Paquette field [[organic chemistry]]
Ralph W. Gerard work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
[[University of Illinois]]
Ralph W. Gerard field [[neurophysiologist]]
Ralph W. Gerard workplaces [[University of South Dakota]]
[[University of Illinois]]
[[University of Michigan]]
Hertha Sponer work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Duke University]]
Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira workplaces [[Real Museu da Ajuda]]
Narla Tata Rao known_for [[Andhra Pradesh]]
Luise Meyer-Schützmeister workplaces [[Argonne National Laboratory]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Danielle Reed work_institutions [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
Danielle Reed work_institution [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
Ed Seidel workplaces [[National Science Foundation]]
[[Louisiana State University]]
Pim Haselager work_institutions [[Free University of Amsterdam]]
Henry Markram work_institutions [[École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne]]
Claude Wendell Horton, Jr. work_institutions [[University of Texas at Austin]]
[[University of Texas, Austin]]
Claude Wendell Horton, Jr. work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
[[University of Texas, Austin]]
Eric J. Heller work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Eric J. Heller workplaces [[Harvard University]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles]]
George Gaskell work_institution [[London School of Economics and Political Science]]
Peter Dervan known_for ]]
Peter Dervan work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
Peter Dervan workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
Karl-Hermann Knoblauch work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
Peter Becker work_institution [[Ludwig Maximilians University of Munich]]
Peter Becker workplaces [[Ludwig Maximilians University of Munich]]
Pierre Ramond workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Herman Kalckar work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
[[Johns Hopkins University]]
Herman Kalckar workplaces [[cellular respiration]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
[[Johns Hopkins University]]
Nicholas Tucker work_institutions [[University of Sussex]]
[[University of Sussex]]
Nicholas Tucker work_institution [[University of Sussex]]
Henry Fuchs field [[biomedical engineering]]
Michael Goodfellow work_institutions [[University of Leicester]]
[[Newcastle University]]
Mark A. Smith workplaces [[Case Western Reserve University]]
Arthur T. Benjamin work_institutions [[Harvey Mudd College]]
Amikam Aharoni work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Gary Beauchamp work_institutions [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
K. C. Sreedharan Pillai work_institutions [[Purdue University]]
Conyers Herring work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Conyers Herring workplaces [[Stanford University]]
William Henry Phelps work_institution [[American Museum of Natural History]]
Raymond St. Leger work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Raymond St. Leger workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Sho-Chieh Tsiang work_institutions [[University of Rochester]]
Walter Weldon work_institutions [[Weldon & Wilkinson Ltd]]
Curtis Cooper (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
William Gould Dow known_for [[inventor]]
William Gould Dow work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
William Gould Dow workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
Charles Tomlinson (scientist) work_institutions [[London Mechanics' Institute]]
Anil Aggrawal known_for [[forensic medicine]]
Anil Aggrawal work_institutions [[University of Delhi]]
[[University College of Medical Sciences]]
Anil Aggrawal work_institution [[University College of Medical Sciences]]
Denise Sheer work_institutions [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
Denise Sheer workplaces [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
[[University of Oxford]]
Peter Griess work_institutions [[University of Marburg]]
[[Royal College of Chemistry]]
Peter Griess workplaces [[Ludwig Maximilians University of Munich]]
Charles F. Chandler work_institution [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Charles F. Chandler workplaces [[Columbia University]]
[[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Friedrich Bidder work_institutions [[Estonian Naturalists' Society]]
Fawwaz T. Ulaby work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Fawwaz T. Ulaby work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Russel D. Dupuis work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Russel D. Dupuis work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Peter Lawrenson field [[electrical engineer]]
Esther M. Conwell field [[physicist]]
Floyd Dunn field [[electrical engineer]]
Leslie A. Geddes work_institutions [[Baylor University College of Medicine]]
Leslie A. Geddes field [[physiologist]]
Charles F. Avila work_institution [[Yankee Atomic Electric Company]]
Wilmer L. Barrow field [[electrical engineer]]
Bernard D. H. Tellegen work_institutions [[Netherlands Electronics and Radio Society]]
Jan A. Rajchman field [[electrical engineer]], [[computer pioneer]]
Herman P. Schwan field [[physicist]]
Donald Othmer work_institutions [[Kirk-Othmer Encyclopedia of Chemical Technology]]
Donald Othmer workplaces [[Polytechnic University of New York]]
Jafar Zafarani workplaces [[University of Liège]]
Frank Lee Pyman work_institutions [[University of Manchester]]
Alberto Conti workplaces [[Space Telescope Science Institute]]
[[University of Pittsburgh]]
Israel Halperin field [[mathematician]]
Israel Halperin work_institution [[Victoria University in the University of Toronto]]
Phillip D. Cagan work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Phillip D. Cagan workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Joshua Wurman work_institutions [[University of Oklahoma]]
Thomas G. Carpenter work_institution [[Memphis State University]]
Thomas G. Carpenter workplaces [[University of North Florida]]
[[Memphis State University]]
Lewis Joel Greene work_institutions [[Associação Brasileira de Editores Científicos]]
Jakub Karol Parnas work_institutions [[Lviv University]]
[[Soviet Union]]
George H. Heilmeier known_for [[liquid crystal display]]
George H. Heilmeier work_institutions [[National Security Agency Advisory Board]]
Eugene I. Gordon field [[physicist]]
C. Chapin Cutler work_institutions [[Bell Labs]]
C. Chapin Cutler field [[Electrical engineering]]
George Klir work_institutions [[Fairleigh Dickinson University]]
George Klir field [[computer scientist]]
George Klir work_institution [[State University of New York at Binghamton]]
[[Czech Technical University in Prague]]
George Klir workplaces [[State University of New York at Binghamton]]
[[Fairleigh Dickinson University]]
Harold Chestnut field [[electrical engineer]]
Horton H. Hobbs, Jr. work_institution [[National Museum of Natural History]]
Ashok Das work_institution [[State University of New York at Stony Brook]]
Ashok Das workplaces [[Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics]]
Niccolò Leoniceno work_institution [[University of Padua]]
Niccolò Leoniceno workplaces [[University of Padua]]
[[University of Ferrara]]
Wendy Hall work_institutions [[University of Southampton]]
[[University of Southampton]]
George P. Chrousos work_institutions [[Athens University Medical School]]
[[National Institute of Child Health and Human Development]]
George P. Chrousos workplaces [[Athens University Medical School]]
Javaid Laghari workplaces [[Shaheed Zulfiqar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology]]
[[State University of New York at Buffalo]]
James Willard Hurst work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin Law School]]
James Willard Hurst field [[legal history]]
James Willard Hurst work_institution [[Harvard Law School]]
Charles F. Scott (engineer) field [[electrical engineer]]
Edwin W. Rice work_institution [[Thomson-Houston Electric Company]]
Benjamin G. Lamme work_institutions [[Westinghouse Electric Corporation (1886)]]
Benjamin G. Lamme work_institution [[Westinghouse Electric Corporation (1886)
Paula Isabel da Silva Moreira work_institution [[University of Coimbra]]
Paula Isabel da Silva Moreira workplaces [[University of Coimbra]]
Ronald Adrian workplaces [[Category:Arizona State University faculty]]
Chris Quigg work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Chris Quigg workplaces [[Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[State University of New York, Stony Brook]]
Estia J. Eichten workplaces [[Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory]]
Herbert S. Gutowsky work_institution [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Herbert S. Gutowsky workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Friedrich Schultze field [[neurologist]]
Joshua Jortner work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Joshua Jortner workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
Samuel J. Danishefsky workplaces [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Randy Pausch work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Punyamurtula Kishore work_institutions [[University of Massachusetts]]
Punyamurtula Kishore workplaces [[University of Massachusetts]]
Gerhard Ertl work_institutions [[Fritz Haber Institute of the MPG]]
[[Leibniz University Hannover]]
[[Free University of Berlin]]
[[Technical University of Berlin]]
Gerhard Ertl workplaces [[University of Paris]]
[[Leibniz University Hannover]]
Jack A. Wolfe field [[paleontology]]
Leo Kelly known_for [[indigenous Australians]]
Richard Highton work_institution [[University of Maryland College Park]]
Richard Highton workplaces [[University of Maryland College Park]]
Michael P. Drazin field [[mathematician]]
Lesa Roe workplaces [[University of Central Florida]]
Charles Marx workplaces [[Communist Party of Luxembourg]]
Peter Gavin Hall workplaces [[Australian National University]]
Yorick Wilks work_institutions [[University of Sheffield]]
[[Oxford Internet Institute]]
[[Florida Institute for Human and Machine Cognition]]
Yorick Wilks workplaces [[Florida Institute for Human and Machine Cognition]]
Toby Moskowitz work_institutions [[UCLA Anderson School of Management]]
István Fáry workplaces [[University of Szeged]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Irina Beletskaya workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
Martin Fridson work_institutions [[Merill Lynch & Co]]
Zofia Kielan-Jaworowska field [[Paleobiology]]
Alan W. Black workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Giacinto Morera field [[mathematician]], [[merchant]]
Filippo Silvestri work_institution [[Swedish Museum of Natural History]]
Roger Y. Tsien work_institution [[Stanford University]]
William Sage Rapson workplaces [[University of Cape Town]]
Jaakko Hämeen-Anttila work_institution [[University of Helsinki]]
Jaakko Hämeen-Anttila workplaces [[University of Helsinki]]
Braden Allenby work_institutions [[Arizona State University]]
Braden Allenby work_institution [[Arizona State University]]
Eduard Zintl work_institutions [[University of Freiburg]]
Eduard Zintl workplaces [[University of Freiburg]]
Henk Wesseling work_institutions [[Netherlands Institute for Advanced Study]]
Richard DeMillo work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Richard DeMillo field [[computer scientist]]
Richard DeMillo work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Raphael David Levine work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Raphael David Levine workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Sébastien Paquet work_institutions [[Université du Québec à Montréal]]
Morikazu Toda work_institution [[Tokyo University of Education]]
[[Tokyo University of Education]]
Morikazu Toda workplaces [[Tokyo University of Education]]
Anton von Störck work_institution [[University of Vienna]]
Meir Wilchek work_institutions [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
Meir Wilchek workplaces [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
Andrzej Ehrenfeucht field [[Polish American]], [[computer scientist]]
Hans Ernst August Buchner workplaces [[University of Munich]]
James F. O'Brien work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College
James F. O'Brien workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
James Vaupel known_for [[demography]]
Wajihuddin Ahmed known_for [[Gen]]
Nikolaus Riehl field [[nuclear chemist]]
Otto Ruff work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
[[University of Breslau]]
Otto Ruff workplaces [[University of Breslau]]
Gordon Arthur Riley work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Fuller W. Bazer workplaces [[Texas A&M University]]
Dennis Jett work_institution [[University of Florida]]
Dennis Jett workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Ralph Buchsbaum workplaces [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Claude S. Fischer work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Claude S. Fischer workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
César Marie Félix Ancey field [[entomologist]]
Carol Christian work_institutions [[Canada-France-Hawaii Telescope]]
Carol Christian workplaces [[Canada-France-Hawaii Telescope]]
Henry Paul Hansen workplaces [[Oregon State University]]
[[University of Washington]]
[[Oregon State University]]
Joseph Conrad Chamberlin work_institution [[United States Department of Agriculture]]
Max Volmer work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[East German Academy of Sciences]]
[[University of Marburg]]
[[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[Technical University of Berlin]]
Max Volmer field [[physical chemistry]]
Max Volmer work_institution [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Karl Eugen Guthe work_institutions [[University of Marburg]]
James Lewis Abbruzzese work_institutions [[University of Texas M. D. Anderson Cancer Center]]
Philip Donoghue work_institutions [[University of Bristol]]
Philip Donoghue workplaces [[University of Bristol]]
Christopher Meades known_for Peak (newspaper)]]
Lincoln LaPaz work_institution [[Dartmouth College]]
Lincoln LaPaz workplaces [[University of New Mexico]]
[[University of New Mexico]]
Aziz Suryal Atiya work_institution [[University of Utah Middle East Center]]
Ralph Bown known_for [[transistor]]
Ignatz Urban field [[botany]]
Dieter Seebach workplaces [[University of Karlsruhe (TH)]]
[[University of Giessen]]
William Frederick Archdall Ellison workplaces [[Armagh Observatory]]
Jan Švejnar work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
[[Princeton University]]
Jan Švejnar alma_mater [[Cornell University]]
[[Princeton University]]
Jan Švejnar work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Jan Švejnar workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
Michel Kervaire field [[mathematician]], [[algebra]]
Winston H. Bostick work_institutions [[Stevens Institute of Technology]]
Michael T. Ullman work_institution [[Georgetown University]]
Amy S. Bruckman work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology School
Amy S. Bruckman workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Muhammad Ajmal workplaces [[University College, London]]
Nikolas Rose work_institutions [[London School of Economics]]
Matthew Kaufman workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Leigh Page work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Fabiola Leon Velarde work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Charles Concordia known_for history of computer hardware]]
Charles Concordia workplaces [[Iowa State University]]
Robert B. Wilson work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[Stanford University]]
Robert B. Wilson workplaces [[Stanford University]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[Stanford University]]
Roger Blandford work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Roger Blandford workplaces [[Kavli Institute for Particle Astrophysics and Cosmology]]
[[Stanford University]]
D. M. Smith work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
D. M. Smith workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Centenary College of Louisiana]]
Julian Rotter work_institutions [[University of Connecticut]]
Jerald S. Paul work_institution [[U.S. Department of Energy]]
Arthur L. Horwich work_institution [[Yale University School of Medicine]]
Arthur L. Horwich workplaces [[Yale University School of Medicine]]
Otto Folin work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Otto Folin workplaces [[Harvard University]]
[[West Virginia University]]
Daniel A. Reed (computer scientist) known_for [[science policy]]
George Ernest Gibson work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
George Ernest Gibson workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
David L. Webster work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Suzy Covey work_institution [[Florida State University]]
Suzy Covey workplaces [[Florida State University]]
Marc A. Kastner work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Marc A. Kastner workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
George J. Borjas work_institutions [[Queens College, City University of New York]]
John Y. Campbell work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
John Y. Campbell work_institution [[Harvard University]]
[[Harvard University]]
C. F. D. Moule work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Murray Batchelor work_institutions [[Australian National University]]
Murray Batchelor work_institution [[Australian National University]]
Christian Ernst Stahl workplaces [[University of Würzburg]]
[[University of Strasbourg]]
Leo Loeb workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Ian G. Enting work_institutions [[The University of Melbourne]]
Karl von Auwers work_institutions [[University of Marburg]]
[[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Heidelberg]]
Karl von Auwers workplaces [[University of Marburg]]
[[University of Heidelberg]]
Wilfrid Rall known_for models of the [[dendrites]], [[neuron]]
Wilfrid Rall work_institutions [[National Institutes of Health]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Wilfrid Rall work_institution [[National Institutes of Health]]
David Hillis known_for [[biodiversity]]
David Hillis work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
David Hillis workplaces [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Theodor Zincke work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
[[University of Marburg]]
Karl Theophil Fries work_institutions [[Technical University at Brunswick]]
Bryan Stevenson work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
John Reynolds (physicist) work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
John Reynolds (physicist) workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Robert Arnott (academic) work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Ermis Segatti workplaces [[Theological University of Northern Italy - Turin Campus]]
Charles Russell Bardeen work_institution [[University of Wisconsin School of Medicine and Public Health]]
[[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Charles Russell Bardeen workplaces [[University of Wisconsin School of Medicine and Public Health]]
Lee Ann Newsom workplaces [[Penn State University]]
Denis Feeney work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Denis Feeney workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Louis Winslow Austin workplaces [[National Institute of Standards and Technology]]
Francesco Sannino work_institutions [[University of Southern Denmark]]
[[Niels Bohr Institute]]
[[University of Southern Denmark]]
Francesco Sannino workplaces [[University of Southern Denmark]]
[[University of Naples]]
[[Niels Bohr Institute]]
[[University of Southern Denmark]]
William Couper (naturalist) alma_mater [[University College, University of Toronto]]
Melville Eastham known_for [[Radiation Laboratory]]
James Z. Wang work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Daniel Laskin work_institutions [[University of Illinois College of Dentistry]]
Daniel Laskin workplaces [[University of Illinois College of Dentistry]]
Mark Inghram work_institutions [[Olivet College]]
Mark Inghram workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Haraden Pratt work_institutions [[Mare Island Navy Yard]]
Lawrence C. F. Horle work_institutions [[Washington Navy Yard]]
John Milton Miller known_for [[Miller effect]]
Joseph Leonard Walsh work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Joseph Leonard Walsh work_institution [[Harvard University]]
George Chrystal work_institutions [[University of St. Andrews]]
[[University of Edinburgh]]
George Chrystal field [[mathematician]]
Burchard de Volder field [[natural philosopher]]
Kenneth Brinkhous work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Kenneth Brinkhous work_institution [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
John Vincent Lawless Hogan known_for [[United States]]
John Vincent Lawless Hogan work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Karl Johan Åström known_for [[control theory]], [[adaptive control]]
Alex Zettl work_institutions [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Hans Rebel known_for [[Lepidoptera]]
Hans Rebel field [[entomologist]]
Heinz Pose field [[nuclear physicist]]
Cyrus Longworth Lundell known_for [[botanist]]
John Papaloizou work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
John Papaloizou workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Lauriston Sharp work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Lauriston Sharp work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Elof Axel Carlson workplaces [[State University of New York at Stony Brook]]
Douglas Erwin work_institution National Museum of Natural History]]
Jeffrey Spieler work_institution [[United States Agency for International Development]]
Arthur Newell Talbot field [[civil engineer]]
Jacques-Joseph Ebelmen work_institutions [[École nationale supérieure des mines de Paris]]
[[École Nationale Supérieure de Mécanique et des Microtechniques]]
Jacques-Joseph Ebelmen field [[chemist]]
Jacques-Joseph Ebelmen work_institution [[École nationale supérieure des mines de Paris]]
José Narro Robles work_institutions [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]]
José Narro Robles workplaces [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]]
V. K. Aatre work_institutions [[Defence Research and Development Organisation]]
[[Naval Physical & Oceanographic Laboratory]]
Gabriel Paternain work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Gabriel Paternain field [[mathematician]]
Gabriel Paternain work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
[[State University of New York at Stony
Bertram Fraser-Reid workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Gilles Motet alma_mater [[University of Toulouse]]
Sherwood Washburn work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Noel Swerdlow work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Noel Swerdlow workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
Arnold Klebs work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Mark Guzdial work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology School
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College
Mark Guzdial workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Wayne State University]]
[[University of Michigan]]
H. Stanley Allen work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
[[University of Edinburgh]]
H. Stanley Allen workplaces [[University of London]]
[[University of Edinburgh]]
Harley Flanders work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Ludwig Wilhelm Gilbert work_institution [[University of Leipzig]]
Ludwig Wilhelm Gilbert workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
Robert Elderfield workplaces [[Rockefeller Institute of Medical Research]]
Samuel Kurtz Hoffman workplaces [[Pennsylvania State University]]
Shinya Yamanaka work_institutions [[Nara Institute of Science and Technology]]
Shinya Yamanaka work_institution [[University of California, San Francisco]]
[[University of California, San Francisco]]
[[Nara Institute of Science and Technology]]
[[Institute for Frontier Medical Sciences]]
Catherine Dulac work_institution [[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
Catherine Dulac workplaces [[Harvard University]]
George Piranian field [[Swiss American]], [[Swiss]]
Philippa Marrack work_institution [[University of Colorado Denver]]
Philippa Marrack workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Max Bodenstein work_institutions [[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Göttingen]]
Max Bodenstein workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Göttingen]]
Robert D. Maurer work_institution [[University of Arkansas]]
Robert D. Maurer workplaces [[University of Arkansas]]
Kenneth C. Catania work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Kenneth C. Catania workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
David Widder field [[mathematician]]
Francis Hemming field [[entomologist]]
John Ulric Nef (chemist) work_institutions [[Purdue University]]
[[University of Chicago]]
John Ulric Nef (chemist) workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Victor Villiger workplaces [[University of Munich]]
Meir M. Lehman work_institutions [[Middlesex University]]
[[Imperial College London]]
Meir M. Lehman work_institution [[Middlesex University]]
[[Imperial College London]]
Gustav Rose field [[mineralogist]]
Johan Sebastiaan Ploem known_for [[fluorescence microscopy]]
Onno J. Boxma known_for [[probability theory]]
Onno J. Boxma alma_mater [[Utrecht University]]
Frank Dellaert known_for [[Electrical Engineering]]
Frank Dellaert work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology School
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Frank Dellaert workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Gerald M. Rubin work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Gerald M. Rubin work_institution [[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
[[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
Carl Theodore Liebermann work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
Wilhelm Henneberg workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Robert Döpel work_institutions [[Friedrich Schiller University of Jena]]
[[Georg-August University of Göttingen]]
Robert Döpel field [[nuclear physicist]]
Paul Chun (professor) work_institution [[University of Florida]]
Paul Chun (professor) workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Jay Nunamaker work_institution [[University of Arizona]]
Jay Nunamaker workplaces [[University of Arizona]]
[[University of Arizona]]
Susana López Charreton workplaces [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]]
Ernest Kennaway workplaces [[University College London]]
Kaarlo Linkola work_institution [[Helsinki University]]
Alexander Watt work_institutions [[University of Aberdeen]]
Alexander Watt workplaces [[University of Aberdeen]]
Alon Harel work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Alon Harel work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Hector Avalos work_institutions [[Iowa State University]]
[[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Hector Avalos work_institution [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Avrim Blum work_institutions [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Julian Kenny work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
Robert Schapire work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Robert Schapire workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Alain Haché field [[experimental physicist]]
Peter Green (statistician) alma_mater [[Bristol University]]
Peter Green (statistician) workplaces [[Bristol University]]
John E. McMurry work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
John E. McMurry workplaces [[Cornell University]]
[[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
C. P. Ramanujam known_for [[algebraic geometry]]
Carlos Arias Ortiz workplaces [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]]
Israel Lyons work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Israel Lyons workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Sunil Mukhi workplaces [[Tata Institute of Fundamental Research]]
Charles Denby, Jr. work_institution [[United States Secretary of the Navy]]
Ann C. Noble work_institution [[University of California, Davis]]
Ann C. Noble workplaces [[University of California, Davis]]
Armin Weiß work_institutions [[Alliance '90/The Greens]]
Armin Weiß workplaces [[Alliance '90/The Greens]]
Jean-François Le Gall work_institutions [[University of Paris-Sud in Orsay]]
Jean-François Le Gall field [[mathematician]]
Jean-François Le Gall work_institution [[University of Paris-Sud
Edward Payson Van Duzee workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Bo Thidé work_institutions [[Uppsala University]]
David Aldous work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
David Aldous field [[mathematician]]
David P. Currie work_institution [[University of Chicago Law School]]
Johann Friedrich Hennert work_institutions [[University of Utrecht]]
Johann Friedrich Hennert field [[philosophy]]
Johann Friedrich Hennert work_institution [[University of Utrecht]]
Ole Jørgen Benedictow work_institutions [[University of Oslo]]
Eugene Myers work_institution [[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
[[University of Colorado of Boulder]]
J. M. Robson work_institutions [[University of Leeds]]
J. M. Robson workplaces [[University of Leeds]]
Steve Selva known_for [[herbarium]], [[botany]], [[Ogallala Aquifer]]
Steve Selva work_institutions [[University of Maine at Fort Kent]]
Steve Selva workplaces [[University of Maine at Fort Kent]]
Knut Helle field [[historian]]
Tore Pryser work_institutions [[Lillehammer University College]]
Tore Pryser work_institution [[University of Oslo]]
Wilson Stone work_institutions [[University of Texas]]
Ernest Lenard Hall work_institutions [[University of Cincinnati]]
[[University of Cincinnati]]
Ernest Lenard Hall workplaces [[University of Cincinnati]]
Ludwig Roth known_for [[Wasserfall]]
Ludwig Roth work_institution [[Peenemünde#Army Research Center Peenemünde]]
Ludwig Roth workplaces [[Peenemünde#Army Research Center Peenemünde]]
Gregory Abowd work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology School
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College
Gregory Abowd workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Jennifer Mankoff work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Jennifer Mankoff workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Anind Dey work_institutions [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Anind Dey workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Walter Kauzmann work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Walter Kauzmann workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Jonathan Dowling work_institutions [[Louisiana State University]]
Jonathan Dowling workplaces [[Louisiana State University]]
Mihalis Yannakakis work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Mihalis Yannakakis workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Frederick Vernon Coville work_institution [[United States Department of Agriculture]]
[[United States National Arboretum]]
Frederick Vernon Coville workplaces [[United States National Arboretum]]
Victor Ginzburg work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Victor Ginzburg field [[Russian American]] [[mathematician]]
George Vasey (botanist) work_institution [[United States Department of Agriculture]]
Jared Potter Kirtland work_institution [[Cleveland Museum of Natural History]]
Yuji Ijiri work_institutions [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Herrick Chapman work_institution [[New York University]]
Herrick Chapman workplaces [[New York University]]
Carey Foster work_institutions [[University College London]]
Carey Foster workplaces [[University College London]]
[[University College, London]]
David Colquhoun work_institutions [[University College London]]
Anne Sjerp Troelstra work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Felix Jacob Marchand work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
Felix Jacob Marchand field [[pathologist]]
Deen Kemsley work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Cornelia Bargmann alma_mater [[University of Georgia]]
Cornelia Bargmann work_institution [[University of Georgia]]
Steven West work_institution [[University of the West of England]]
Leonard Gillman work_institutions [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Leonard Gillman field [[mathematician]]
Leonard Gillman work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Govindarajan Padmanabhan work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
Juan Gualterio Roederer work_institutions [[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
Juan Gualterio Roederer workplaces [[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
Stanislav Mikheyev work_institutions [[Lebedev Physical Institute]]
Friedrich Gustav Carl Emil Erlenmeyer work_institutions [[Erlenmeyer-Plöchl azlactone and amino acid synthesis]]
Richard C. McCarty workplaces [[Vanderbilt University]]
[[Vanderbilt University College of Arts and Science]]
[[Johns Hopkins University]]
Arne Bjerhammar known_for geodesy]]
Arne Bjerhammar work_institutions [[Royal Institute of Technology]]
Arne Bjerhammar workplaces [[Royal Institute of Technology]]
Paul Jacques Malouin workplaces [[Jardin du Roi]]
Jean-Louis Colliot-Thélène workplaces [[University of Paris-Sud]]
Lin Fanghua work_institutions [[Courant Institute of Mathematical Sciences]]
Lin Fanghua field [[mathematician]]
Judith Roitman work_institutions [[University of Kansas]]
[[San Francisco State University]]
Judith Roitman workplaces [[University of Kansas]]
Gordon McVie workplaces [[University of Glasgow]]
William Esson work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
William Esson workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Leo Brewer work_institutions [[University of California]]
Leo Brewer workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Antonio Pérez Yuste work_institution [[Technical University of Madrid]]
Antonio Pérez Yuste workplaces [[Technical University of Madrid]]
[[Technical University of Madrid]]
[[Technical University of Madrid]]
Albert Adu Boahen work_institution [[University of Ghana]]
[[University of Ghana]]
Hsiao-Lan Kuo work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Sergei Kapitsa workplaces [[Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology]]
Abraham Seidenberg work_institutions [[University of Milan]]
Abraham Seidenberg field [[mathematician]]
Fritz Arndt work_institutions [[University of Istanbul]]
Fritz Arndt workplaces [[University of Geneva]]
[[University of Istanbul]]
Bernd Eistert work_institutions [[Technical University of Darmstadt]]
Bernd Eistert workplaces [[Technical University of Darmstadt]]
Francis Anscombe work_institution [[Rothamsted Experimental Station]]
Frans Michel Penning field [[physicist]]
David C. Bradley work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
David C. Bradley workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Venkatesan Guruswami work_institutions [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Venkatesan Guruswami workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[University of Washington]]
[[Carnegie Mellon University]]
David Williams (mathematician) work_institutions [[G. E. H. Reuter]]
David Rees (mathematician) workplaces [[University of Exeter]]
Joseph Gottlieb Kölreuter alma_mater [[University of Tübingen]]
Joseph Gottlieb Kölreuter field [[botanist]]
Cristian Popescu work_institutions [[University of California, San Diego]]
Cristian Popescu field [[Romanian-American]]
Cristian Popescu work_institution [[University of California, San Diego]]
Alan Grafen known_for [[Evolutionary biology]]
Alan Grafen alma_mater [[St John's College, Oxford]]
Alan Grafen workplaces [[St John's College, Oxford]]
Edward August Bond workplaces [[ru:Бонд, Эдвард Август]]
Søren Brunak work_institutions [[Technical University of Denmark]]
Marcel Alexandre Bertrand work_institution [[École nationale supérieure des mines de Paris]]
Marcel Alexandre Bertrand workplaces [[École nationale supérieure des mines de Paris]]
Brian MacMahon workplaces [[State University of New York]]
Simin Davoudi work_institutions [[Newcastle University]]
Simin Davoudi alma_mater [[Iran National University]]
Simin Davoudi workplaces [[Newcastle University]]
[[Leeds Metropolitan University]]
Paul Terasaki work_institutions [[UCLA School of Medicine]]
[[Gila River War Relocation Center]]
Paul Terasaki work_institution [[UCLA School of Medicine]]
Emanuele Paternò work_institutions [[University of Torino]]
[[Sapienza University of Rome]]
Emanuele Paternò workplaces [[Sapienza University of Rome]]
A. P. Balachandran work_institutions [[Syracuse University]]
Cherry Logan Emerson (engineer) field [[academic administration]]
Mark Trodden work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Susan Henrichs work_institutions [[Scripps Institution of Oceanography]]
[[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
Susan Henrichs workplaces [[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
Alexander Balankin workplaces [[:ru:Баланкин, Александр Сергеевич]]
Simon White work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
John Arthur Phillips workplaces [[St Ewe]]
Tom Shires work_institutions [[Texas Tech University]]
Tatsuji Nomura work_institution [[Central Institute for Experimental Animals]]
David Snoke alma_mater [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
David Snoke work_institution [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Maurice Audin workplaces [[University of Algiers]]
Ferdinand Tiemann work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
Ferdinand Tiemann workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
Wilhelm Haarmann work_institutions [[Clausthal University of Technology]]
[[University of Berlin]]
Wilhelm Haarmann workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
A. Roberto Frisancho work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
A. Roberto Frisancho workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
Wouter den Haan known_for [[Tinbergen Institute]]
Wouter den Haan work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Wouter den Haan workplaces [[University of Amsterdam]]
Astrid Løken field [[entomology]]
Bernhard Tollens work_institutions [[University of Coimbra]]
Axel Leijonhufvud work_institutions [[University of Trento]]
Axel Leijonhufvud workplaces [[University of Trento]]
Michael Munger work_institutions [[Davidson College]]
[[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Anil K. Rajvanshi work_institution [[University of Florida]]
Anil K. Rajvanshi workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Colin Welford work_institution [[United States]]
Colin Welford workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Robert William Boyle work_institutions [[Victoria University of Manchester]]
Robert William Boyle workplaces [[Victoria University of Manchester]]
Paul Doughty Bartlett work_institutions Texas Christian University]]
Edward C. T. Chao work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Tohru Fukuyama work_institutions [[University of Tokyo]]
Johannes Conrad work_institutions [[University of Halle]]
Johannes Conrad field [[economist]]
Johannes Conrad work_institution [[University of Halle]]
Kenkichi Sonogashira work_institutions [[Osaka University]]
Shmuel Safra work_institutions [[Tel Aviv University]]
Shmuel Safra workplaces [[Tel Aviv University]]
Frederik H. Kreuger work_institution [[Delft University of Technology]]
Frederik H. Kreuger workplaces [[Delft University of Technology]]
Hugh Wilson (botanist) field [[Botany]]
Joseph H. Eberly work_institutions [[University of Rochester]]
Joseph H. Eberly workplaces [[University of Rochester]]
Daniel B. Klein work_institutions [[Econ Journal Watch]]
Daven Presgraves work_institutions [[University of Maryland at College Park]]
Krishna Palem work_institutions [[Rice University]]
Krishna Palem field [[computer]]
Krishna Palem work_institution [[Rice University]]
Annie Antón workplaces [[North Carolina State University]]
[[North Carolina State University]]
Debasis Mitra workplaces [[University of Manchester]]
Harvey Goldstein workplaces [[University of Bristol]]
Jacob Appelbaum work_institutions [[Tor (anonymity network)]]
Jacob Appelbaum field [[computer security]] [[hacker (computer security)]]
Asad Abidi workplaces [[Lahore University of Management Sciences]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Ed van den Heuvel work_institutions [[Astronomical Institute Anton Pannekoek]]
[[University of Amsterdam]]
[[Utrecht University]]
[[Royal Netherlands Academy of Arts and Sciences]]
Ed van den Heuvel workplaces [[Astronomical Institute Anton Pannekoek]]
[[University of Amsterdam]]
Michael L. Littman known_for [[computer scientist]], [[Cross-language information retrieval]]
Michael L. Littman work_institutions [[Duke University]]
Ronald D. Macfarlane work_institution [[Texas A&M University]]
Ronald D. Macfarlane workplaces [[Texas A&M University]]
Fred McLafferty workplaces [[Presidential Unit Citation (United States)]]
Jesse L. Beauchamp work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Jesse L. Beauchamp workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Conrad Willgerodt work_institutions [[University of Freiburg]]
Conrad Willgerodt workplaces [[University of Freiburg]]
David E. Clemmer workplaces [[Adams State College]]
Peter B. Armentrout work_institution [[University of Utah]]
Peter B. Armentrout workplaces [[University of Utah]]
Donald Baer work_institution [[University of Kansas]]
Donald Baer workplaces [[University of Kansas]]
[[University of Washington]]
William Duane (physicist) work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Frederick Valentine Melsheimer work_institutions [[Battle of Bennington]]
Sohail Inayatullah work_institutions [[Queensland University of Technology]]
Sohail Inayatullah work_institution [[University of the Sunshine Coast]]
Willem Alberda van Ekenstein work_institutions [[Cornelis Adriaan Lobry van Troostenburg de Bruyn]]
[[Delft University of Technology]]
[[University of Amsterdam]]
Willem Alberda van Ekenstein workplaces [[University of Amsterdam]]
Wolfgang Drobetz work_institutions [[University of Hamburg]]
Wolfgang Drobetz workplaces [[University of Hamburg]]
Leopold Horner workplaces [[Horner-Wadsworth-Emmons reaction]]
[[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Munich]]
William D. Emmons workplaces [[Horner-Wadsworth-Emmons reaction]]
Paul Boucherot work_institutions [[École supérieure de physique et de chimie industrielles de la ville de Paris]]
Paul Boucherot workplaces [[École supérieure de physique et de chimie industrielles de la ville de Paris]]
Otto Julius Zobel work_institution [[American Telephone & Telegraph]]
Hans Theodor Bucherer work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
[[BASF]]
[[Technical University of Dresden]]
Hans Theodor Bucherer workplaces [[University of Leipzig]]
Farooq Azam work_institutions [[Scripps Institution of Oceanography]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
Farooq Azam workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Mohammad Aslam Khan Khalil work_institutions [[Portland State University]]
Mohammad Aslam Khan Khalil alma_mater [[Portland State University]]
[[University of Minnesota Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Minnesota College of Liberal Arts]]
[[Virginia Polytechnic Institute]]
Mohammad Aslam Khan Khalil workplaces [[Portland State University]]
Bernard Benjamin work_institution [[General Register Office]]
[[Department of Health (United Kingdom)]]
August Bischler workplaces [[University of Zurich]]
[[University of Basel]]
Steven Kleiman work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Steven Kleiman workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Gary J. Van Berkel workplaces [[Oak Ridge National Laboratory]]
Greg Kuperberg work_institutions [[University of California, Davis]]
[[IBM Personal Computer]]
[[Harvard University]]
Greg Kuperberg field [[mathematician]]
Deborah Estrin work_institutions [[UCLA]]
Daniel Zajfman work_institutions [[Molecular ion]]
[[Weizmann Institute]]
Eric Haseltine work_institutions [[Vanderbilt University School of Medicine]]
Eric Haseltine workplaces [[Vanderbilt University School of Medicine]]
Forest Dewey Dodrill workplaces [[Wayne State University]]
Kevin Gutzman work_institutions [[New York Times]]
Kevin Gutzman work_institution Politically Incorrect Guide]]
Anton Vilsmeier workplaces [[University of Munich]]
Edmund ter Meer work_institutions [[ter Meer reaction]]
Jill Bolte Taylor work_institutions [[Harvard Brain Tissue Resource Center]]
Bailey Willis work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Csaba Pléh known_for 1997]], 1998]]
Csaba Pléh work_institution [[Department of Cognitive Science, Budapest University of Technology and Economics]]
[[Budapest University of Technology and Economics]]
Csaba Pléh workplaces [[Department of Cognitive Science, Budapest University of Technology and Economics]]
[[Budapest University of Technology and Economics]]
Rudolf Schmitt work_institutions [[University of Kassel]]
Rudolf Schmitt workplaces [[University of Kassel]]
Marc Tiffeneau workplaces [[Hôtel-Dieu de Paris]]
Douglas J. Barrett work_institution [[University of Florida]]
Douglas J. Barrett workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Carl A. Schenck work_institutions [[Biltmore Forest School]]
William H. Riffee work_institution [[University of Florida College of Pharmacy]]
William H. Riffee workplaces [[University of Florida College of Pharmacy]]
John Kraft (academic) work_institution [[University of Florida]]
John Kraft (academic) workplaces [[University of Florida]]
John Stephen Roy Chisholm work_institution [[University of Kent]]
John Stephen Roy Chisholm workplaces [[University of Kent]]
Klaus Kronenberg workplaces [[California State Polytechnic University]]
Gottlieb Kirchhoff field [[chemist]]
Virgil L. Sharpton work_institutions [[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
[[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
Virgil L. Sharpton workplaces [[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
[[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
[[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
Markus Greiner work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Markus Greiner workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Paul Lebeau work_institutions [[École supérieure de physique et de chimie industrielles de la ville de Paris]]
Paul Lebeau workplaces [[École supérieure de physique et de chimie industrielles de la ville de Paris]]
Edward D. Goldberg work_institutions [[Sacramento, California]]
[[Scripps Institution of Oceanography]]
Edward D. Goldberg workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
John Cacioppo work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Kathleen Butler-Hopkins work_institutions [[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
Kathleen Butler-Hopkins workplaces [[University of Alaska Fairbanks]]
[[University of Alaska]]
Bonnie Bergin workplaces [[San Jose State University]]
Erich Leo Lehmann field [[statistician]]
Johannes Letzmann field [[meteorologist]]
Guido Goldschmiedt work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
[[University of Vienna]]
[[University of Straßburg]]
Guido Goldschmiedt workplaces [[German Charles-Ferdinand University in Prague]]
[[University of Vienna]]
[[University of Straßburg]]
Amé Pictet work_institutions [[University of Geneva]]
Amé Pictet workplaces [[University of Geneva]]
Aksel C. Wiin-Nielsen work_institutions [[University of Copenhagen]]
Aksel C. Wiin-Nielsen workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
Norbert Schwarz work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Alan R. Katritzky work_institutions [[University of Florida]]
[[University of East Anglia]]
Alan R. Katritzky workplaces [[University of Florida]]
[[University of East Anglia]]
Wolfgang Doeblin field [[mathematician]]
Samuel M. McElvain work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Samuel M. McElvain workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Seyed E. Hasnain work_institutions [[University of Delhi]]
[[Texas A&M University]]
[[National Institute of Immunology]]
Seyed E. Hasnain workplaces [[National Institute of Immunology]]
Rebecca Grinter work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College of Computing]]
Rebecca Grinter workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology School of Interactive Computing]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Howard A. Rusk work_institution [[Rusk Institute of Rehabilitation Medicine]]
Howard A. Rusk workplaces [[Rusk Institute of Rehabilitation Medicine]]
Ludwig Ramberg work_institutions [[University of Uppsala]]
Ludwig Ramberg workplaces [[University of Uppsala]]
Klaus Kern work_institutions [[École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne]]
Klaus Kern workplaces [[École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne]]
Alasdair Roberts (academic) work_institutions [[Suffolk University Law School]]
[[Suffolk University Law School]]
Saeed Ahmad Nagra field [[Biochemist]], [[biomedical science]]
Saeed Ahmad Nagra workplaces [[University of Punjab]]
Snowden D. Flora field [[meteorologist]]
Leopold von Pebal work_institutions [[University of Graz]]
Leopold von Pebal workplaces [[University of Graz]]
Theodor Wertheim work_institutions [[University of Graz]]
Theodor Wertheim workplaces [[University of Pest]]
[[University of Graz]]
Robert Adair (physicist) workplaces [[Brookhaven National Laboratory]]
Morwen Thistlethwaite work_institutions [[University of Tennessee]]
[[University of Tennessee]]
Morwen Thistlethwaite field [[Knot (mathematics)]]
Wolfgang Steglich work_institutions [[Technical University of Berlin]]
Wolfgang Steglich workplaces [[Technical University of Berlin]]
[[Technical University of Munich]]
Andrius Baltuska work_institutions [[University of Vilnius]]
[[Technical University of Vienna]]
Ronald C. Arkin work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology School
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Ronald C. Arkin workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Ayanna Howard work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Ayanna Howard workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Magnus Egerstedt work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology Center
Magnus Egerstedt workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology Center for Robotics and Intelligent Machines]]
Brooke Benjamin work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Brooke Benjamin workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Charles A. Doswell III field [[meteorologist]], [[Thunderstorm]]
John David Kennedy workplaces [[University of Leeds]]
Dieter Fox work_institutions [[University of Washington, Seattle]]
Dieter Fox workplaces [[University of Washington, Seattle]]
Evgeny Aramovich Abramyan workplaces [[Kurchatov Institute of Atomic Energy]]
[[Kurchatov Institute of Atomic Energy]]
Seth A. Hutchinson work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Seth A. Hutchinson work_institution [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Balázs Győrffy field [[physicist]]
Harold E. Taylor work_institution [[Richard Stockton College of New Jersey]]
Norman Rasmussen field [[physicist]]
Samuel Epstein (geochemist) work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Ramana Athreya work_institution [[Indian Institute of Science Education and Research]]
Ramana Athreya workplaces [[Indian Institute of Science Education and Research]]
Bruce R. Ellingwood work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Bruce R. Ellingwood workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Carl Schotten work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
Abdulalim A. Shabazz work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Clark Atlanta University]]
Abdulalim A. Shabazz workplaces [[Lincoln University (Pennsylvania)]]
[[Clark Atlanta University]]
Josef Mattauch work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Chemistry]]
Geir Høgsnes work_institutions [[University of Oslo]]
Geir Høgsnes work_institution [[University of Oslo]]
Ashwin Ram workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Stanisław Trybuła work_institution [[Wrocław University of Technology]]
Victor Blanchard Scheffer work_institution [[United States Fish and Wildlife Service]]
F. Gordon A. Stone work_institutions [[Baylor University]]
[[Bristol University]]
Icilio Guareschi work_institutions [[University of Siena]]
Artyom Shneyerov work_institutions [[Concordia University (Montreal)]]
Artyom Shneyerov workplaces [[Concordia University (Montreal)]]
Xavier Briggs work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Xavier Briggs work_institution [[US Department of Housing and Urban Development]]
Ludwig Wolff work_institutions [[University of Jena]]
Ludwig Wolff workplaces [[University of Strasbourg]]
Richard Bruce Silverman work_institutions [[Northwestern University]]
Richard Bruce Silverman workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Berl Kutchinsky work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Berl Kutchinsky workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
Augustus Matthiessen workplaces [[University of Gießen]]
[[University of Heidelberg]]
[[Royal College of Chemistry]]
Scott Hudson (computer scientist) work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[University of Arizona]]
[[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Scott Hudson (computer scientist) workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[University of Arizona]]
Roy Ellen work_institutions [[University of Kent at Canterbury]]
Manuela M. Veloso workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Domingos Soares Ferreira Penna work_institutions [[Museu Paraense Emílio Goeldi]]
Andre Geim work_institutions [[Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic]]
Andre Geim field [[physicist]]
Philip Campbell (scientist) work_institutions [[University of Leicester]]
Philip Campbell (scientist) workplaces [[Nature Publishing Group]]
[http://www.nature.com/npg_/company_info/exec_committee.html Nature Publishing Group - Executive COmmittee]
[[University of Leicester]]
Anne E. Magurran field [[population biology]]
Paul Irwing work_institutions [[University of Manchester]]
[[Royal Society of Medicine]]
Paul Irwing workplaces [[University of Manchester]]
Moses H. W. Chan work_institutions [[Penn State]]
Frederick W. Mote field [[Sinologist]]
Mark Newman work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Mark Newman workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
Fernando da Costa Novaes field [[ornithologist]]
Nathaniel B. Nichols known_for [[control theory]]
Irving Lefkowitz work_institutions [[Richard E. Bellman Control Heritage Award]]
Kumpati S. Narendra work_institutions [[Richard E. Bellman Control Heritage Award]]
Gregory Mahler workplaces [[University of Mississippi]]
G. Balakrishnan Nair work_institutions [[University College Trivandrum]]
Menachem Magidor work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Menachem Magidor workplaces [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Neil Shubin field [[paleontology]], [[popular science]]
Neil Shubin work_institution [[Field Museum of Natural History]]
Tamer Basar work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Gene F. Franklin work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Harold J. Kushner work_institutions [[Brown University]]
[[Richard E. Bellman Control Heritage Award]]
Harold J. Kushner work_institution [[Brown University]]
A.V. Balakrishnan work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
A.V. Balakrishnan work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
W. Harmon Ray work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin, Madison]]
W. Harmon Ray work_institution [[University of Wisconsin, Madison]]
Merle Tuve work_institution [[Johns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory]]
Merle Tuve workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory]]
Elmer G. Gilbert work_institutions [[Richard E. Bellman Control Heritage Award]]
Elmer G. Gilbert work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Michael Athans work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Michael Athans work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
John V. Breakwell work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[Richard E. Bellman Control Heritage Award]]
John V. Breakwell work_institution [[Stanford University]]
John Zaborszky work_institutions [[Washington University]]
[[Richard E. Bellman Control Heritage Award]]
John Zaborszky field [[mathematician]]
John Zaborszky work_institution [[Washington University]]
Niels Erik Nörlund known_for [[Nörlund-Rice integral]], [[Inge Lehmann]]
Niels Erik Nörlund field [[mathematician]]
John C. Lozier work_institutions [[Richard E. Bellman Control Heritage Award]]
John G. Truxal work_institutions [[State University of New York]]
John G. Truxal work_institution [[State University of New York]]
Rutherford Aris work_institutions [[University of Minnesota]]
Rutherford Aris work_institution [[University of Minnesota]]
Jose B. Cruz, Jr. work_institution [[Ohio State University]]
Sy Friedman work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Sy Friedman workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
José Cândido de Melo Carvalho field [[zoologist]], [[systematic biology]]
S. Shankar Sastry work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
S. Shankar Sastry field [[roboticist]]
S. Shankar Sastry work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Sylvain Cappell work_institutions [[Courant Institute of Mathematical Sciences]]
[[New York University]]
Sylvain Cappell field [[Belgian American]] [[mathematician]]
Sylvain Cappell work_institution [[New York University]]
Henry Shoemaker Conard work_institutions [[Grinnell College]]
Jacques Huber work_institutions [[Museu Paraense Emílio Goeldi]]
David M. Young, Jr. field [[mathematician]]
Rasul Jan work_institutions [[University of Malakand]]
Rasul Jan workplaces [[University of Malakand]]
[[University of Peshawar]]
Paul S. Wesson known_for [[theoretical physics]], [[Olbers' paradox]]
Paul S. Wesson work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
Paul S. Wesson field [[theoretical physics]], [[popular science]]
Paul S. Wesson work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Paul S. Wesson workplaces [[University of Waterloo]]
Leon O. Chua work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Frederick Bieber work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Frederick Bieber workplaces [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]]
Kurt Binder work_institution [[Saarland University]]
[[University of Mainz]]
Kurt Binder workplaces [[Technical University of Munich]]
[[Saarland University]]
Carl von Than work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
[[University of Paris]]
Carl von Than workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Eduard Linnemann work_institutions [[University of Karlsruhe]]
[[University of Lemberg]]
Eduard Linnemann workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Karlsruhe]]
[[University of Lemberg]]
[[Charles University in Prague]]
Leander Ditscheiner work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
[[University of Heidelberg]]
[[Vienna University of Technology]]
Leander Ditscheiner workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
Friedrich Emich work_institutions [[microchemistry]]
Friedrich Emich workplaces [[University of Graz]]
Edward M. Riseman work_institutions [[University of Massachusetts, Amherst]]
Edward M. Riseman workplaces [[University of Massachusetts, Amherst]]
Alfred Wohl work_institutions [[University of Heidelberg]]
[[University of Berlin]]
Alfred Wohl workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
Ernst Rexer field [[nuclear physics]]
Ernst Rexer work_institution [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Hans Samelson field [[mathematician]]
Hans Samelson work_institution [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Nicolas Fuss field [[mathematician]]
Gustave Choquet field [[mathematician]]
Harmon Craig workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
David Tulloch work_institutions [[Rutgers University]]
David Tulloch workplaces [[Rutgers University]]
Michael Schearer work_institution [[United States Navy]]
Michael Schearer workplaces [[Pennsylvania State University]]
Martin Ostwald work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Martin Ostwald field [[German-American]]
Martin Ostwald work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[École des Hautes Études en Sciences Sociales]]
Georg Wüst workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
Walter Selke work_institution [[RWTH Aachen]]
Andreas von Ettingshausen work_institutions [[University of Innsbruck]]
Andreas von Ettingshausen field [[mathematician]], [[physicist]]
Josef Herzig work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
[[University of Vienna]]
[[University of Vienna]]
Josef Herzig workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
[[University of Vienna]]
Franz Kiwisch von Rotterau work_institutions [[University of Würzburg]]
[[Charles University in Prague]]
Josef Maria Eder work_institutions [[Vienna University of Technology]]
[[University of Vienna]]
[[Vienna University of Technology]]
Josef Maria Eder workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
[[Vienna University of Technology]]
Abraham H. Haddad workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Richard Meili work_institution [[Berne University]]
André Gernez workplaces [[Curie Institute (Paris)]]
Eugene Lindsay Opie workplaces [[Washington University School of Medicine]]
George C. Schatz known_for [[reaction dynamics]]
George C. Schatz work_institutions [[Northwestern University]]
George C. Schatz alma_mater [[California Institute of Technology]]
Tomek Bartoszyński work_institutions [[National Science Foundation]]
Friedrich Heinrich Albert Wangerin work_institutions [[University of Königsberg]]
[[University of Halle-Wittenberg]]
Friedrich Heinrich Albert Wangerin field [[mathematician]]
Edgar Bright Wilson work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Edgar Bright Wilson workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Adil Najam workplaces [[Boston University]]
John Benedetto work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
John Benedetto workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
[[University of Toronto]]
David Shane Gunderson workplaces [[University of Manitoba]]
William L. Brogan work_institutions [[University of Nevada, Las Vegas]]
William L. Brogan work_institution [[University of Nevada, Las Vegas]]
Alberto Isidori work_institutions [[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Alberto Isidori work_institution [[Washington University in St. Louis]]
George Zames work_institutions [[McGill University]]
Francis Robert Japp work_institutions [[Japp-Klingemann reaction]]
[[University of Aberdeen]]
Francis Robert Japp workplaces [[University of Aberdeen]]
August Michaelis workplaces [[University of Karlsruhe]]
[[University of Aachen]]
Otto Newman workplaces [[San Diego State University]]
John J. Carty field [[electrical engineer]]
Jürgen Ehlers workplaces [[Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics (Albert Einstein Institute)]]
John W. Lieb work_institutions [[Edison Electric Light Company]]
John W. Lieb field [[electrical engineer]]
John W. Lieb work_institution [[Edison Electric Light Company]]
John White Howell field [[electrical engineer]]
Harris J. Ryan work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
[[Stanford University]]
Harris J. Ryan field [[electrical engineer]]
Harris J. Ryan work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Marcello Ruta workplaces [[Bristol University]]
Emily Rayfield work_institutions [[University of Bristol]]
Emily Rayfield workplaces [[University of Bristol]]
Keith Runcorn work_institution [[Newcastle University]]
Lamberto Cesari workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Hugh Bradner field [[physicist]]
Lewis B. Stillwell field [[electrical engineer]]
Dugald C. Jackson field [[electrical engineer]]
John B. Whitehead field [[electrical engineer]]
Philip Sporn work_institutions [[American Gas and Electric Company]]
Philip Sporn work_institution [[American Gas and Electric Company]]
Charles F. Wagner field [[electrical engineer]]
John F. Peters field [[electrical engineer]]
Oliver Ellsworth Buckley field [[electrical engineer]]
Comfort A. Adams field [[electrical engineer]]
John K. Hodnette work_institution [[Westinghouse Electric Corporation]]
James F. Fairman field [[electrical engineer]]
Harold S. Osborne field [[electrical engineer]]
K. S. Manilal work_institutions [[Amsterdam]]
K. S. Manilal work_institution [[Calicut University]]
Giuseppe Attardi workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Thor Rhodin work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Thor Rhodin workplaces [[Cornell University]]
Frederick I. Moxley work_institution [[United States Military Academy]]
Robert Bruce Lindsay work_institutions [[Brown University]]
Harald zur Hausen work_institutions [[University of Erlangen-Nuremberg]]
Jerzy Bartminski known_for [[ethnology]]
David Sedley work_institution [[Cambridge University]]
H. Eugene Stanley work_institutions [[Boston University]]
H. Eugene Stanley field [[physicist]]
H. Eugene Stanley work_institution [[Boston University]]
Bjørn Wiik work_institutions [[Technical University of Darmstadt]]
Bjørn Wiik field [[elementary particle]]
Jan Trąbka work_institution [[Jagiellonian University]]
Donald William Kerst workplaces [[Los Alamos, New Mexico]]
David Tipling known_for [[Emperor Penguins]]
Huimin Zhao work_institutions [[University of Illinois, Urbana-Champaign]]
Huimin Zhao workplaces [[University of Illinois, Urbana-Champaign]]
Ronald Freedman work_institutions [[Population Studies Center at the University of Michigan]]
Ronald Freedman work_institution [[Population Studies Center at the University of Michigan]]
Johann Lucas Boër work_institution [[University of Vienna]]
Olevi Kull workplaces [[University of Tartu]]
Narayan Sadashiv Hosmane workplaces [[Northern Illinois University]]
Ramachandra S. Hosmane work_institutions [[University of Maryland, Baltimore County]]
Gerard C. Bond work_institutions [[Lamont-Doherty Earth Observatory]]
[[University of California, Davis]]
Gerard C. Bond field [[geology]]
David Heinrich Hoppe known_for [[Bruchhausen-Vilsen]], [[alpine plant]]
David Heinrich Hoppe field [[Bruchhausen-Vilsen]]
Lalith Gamage work_institutions [[Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology]]
Lalith Gamage workplaces [[Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology]]
Bjørn Helland-Hansen workplaces [[Geophysical Institute, University of Bergen]]
Justus Christian Loder field [[Riga]]
Pattie Maes workplaces [[MIT Artificial Intelligence Lab]]
Roger McMorrow work_institutions [[University of Leicester]]
[[University College Dublin]]
Roger McMorrow workplaces [[University College Dublin]]
Linda Skitka work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Chicago]]
[[National Science Foundation]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Linda Skitka field [[psychology]]
Linda Skitka work_institution [[University of Illinois at Chicago]]
[[Social Justice Research]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Michael E. Greenberg work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
[[United States National Academy of Sciences]]
Michael E. Greenberg workplaces [[New York University]]
Robert Gerlai field [[Hungary]]
Robert Gerlai work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
Jonathan Elphick work_institutions [[Linnean Society of London]]
Günther Wilke work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Coal Research]]
Artem Alikhanian work_institutions [[Yerevan Physics Institute]]
Artem Alikhanian workplaces [[Yerevan Physics Institute]]
Antonio Brú work_institutions [[Complutense University of Madrid]]
Ernst Bessey work_institutions [[Michigan State University]]
Ernst Bessey work_institution [[Michigan State University]]
[[Iowa State University]]
Arcadio Poveda workplaces [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]]
William Fawcett (botanist) field [[botanist]]
David Linden workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
John Hudson (mathematician) work_institutions [[George Peacock]]
John Hudson (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Arthur von Oettingen work_institutions [[University of Leipzig]]
Arthur von Oettingen field [[physicist]]
Richard F. Heck field [[chemistry]]
Richard F. Heck work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Xuedong Huang known_for Response Point]]
W. Christopher Winter work_institutions [[Men's Health magazine]]
[[Emory University Sleep Disorders Center]]
Stanley Deser work_institutions [[Brandeis University]]
Stanley Deser field [[physicist]]
Herbert Hutchinson Brimley work_institutions [[North Carolina Museum of Natural Sciences]]
Herbert Hutchinson Brimley workplaces [[North Carolina Museum of Natural Sciences]]
Clement Samuel Brimley work_institutions [[North Carolina Museum of Natural Sciences]]
Clement Samuel Brimley workplaces [[North Carolina Museum of Natural Sciences]]
Richard A. Lockshin work_institution [[St. John's University (Jamaica, NY)]]
Richard A. Lockshin workplaces [[St. John's University (Jamaica, NY)]]
Detlef Gromoll work_institution [[State University of New York at Stony
Vasanti N. Bhat-Nayak work_institutions [[University of Mumbai]]
Vasanti N. Bhat-Nayak workplaces [[University of Mumbai]]
Brian O'Brien workplaces [[Condon Committee]]
[[Westinghouse Electric (1886)]]
[[University of Rochester]]
Graham Kendall work_institutions [[University of Nottingham]]
Graham Kendall workplaces [[University of Nottingham]]
D. K. Ray-Chaudhuri work_institution [[Ohio State University]]
D. K. Ray-Chaudhuri workplaces [[Ohio State University]]
S. B. Rao work_institutions [[Indian Statistical Institute]]
[[CR Rao Advanced Institute of Mathematics, Statistics and Computer Science]]
S. B. Rao workplaces [[Indian Statistical Institute]]
[[CR Rao Advanced Institute of Mathematics, Statistics and Computer Science]]
Mark G. Kuzyk work_institutions [[Washington State University]]
Mark W. Spong field [[roboticist]]
Mark W. Spong work_institution [[University of Texas at Dallas]]
[[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Miroslav Krstić work_institutions [[University of California, San Diego]]
Miroslav Krstić work_institution [[University of California, San Diego]]
George A. Bekey work_institutions [[University of Southern California]]
George A. Bekey field [[roboticist]]
George A. Bekey work_institution [[University of Southern California]]
Steven M. LaValle work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Steven M. LaValle field [[roboticist]]
Steven M. LaValle work_institution [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Michael Grätzel work_institutions [[École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne]]
Michael Grätzel alma_mater [[Delft University of Technology]]
[[University of Turin]]
Michael Grätzel workplaces [[École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne]]
[[Delft University of Technology]]
Silas D. Alben work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
Silas D. Alben field [[mathematician]]
Silas D. Alben work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Miguel Vieira workplaces [[University of London]]
Eric Poisson work_institutions [[University of Guelph]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
Eric Poisson field [[physicist]]
Eric Poisson work_institution [[University of Guelph]]
Val Beral work_institutions [[Royal College of Physicians]]
[[University of Oxford]]
S. A. Choudum workplaces [[Indian Institute of Technology Madras]]
Sarah Stewart (cancer researcher) field [[Mexican American]]
David K. Jordan work_institutions [[University of California, San Diego]]
David K. Jordan workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Muhammad Ali Siddiqui work_institutions [[Hamdard University]]
Seaman A. Knapp workplaces [[Michigan State University]]
Joseph Brand work_institutions [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
Joseph Brand work_institution [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
Joseph Wang known_for [[electrochemistry]]
Joseph Wang work_institutions [[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
Joseph Wang alma_mater [[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
Joseph Wang workplaces [[Technion - Israel Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Wisconsin, Madison]]
[[University of California San Diego]]
George Preti work_institutions [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
Anthony G. Amsterdam work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
Anthony G. Amsterdam field [[US]]
Ronald C. Read workplaces [[University of Waterloo]]
Stanisław Smreczyński (1899–1975) workplaces [[Jagiellonian University]]
Daniel Shanks field [[mathematician]]
Anita Goel work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Jaydev P. Desai work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Vijay Kumar (roboticist) work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Vijay Kumar (roboticist) field [[roboticist]]
Vijay Kumar (roboticist) work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Ali Jadbabaie work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Ali Jadbabaie work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Reza Olfati-Saber work_institutions [[Dartmouth College]]
Reza Olfati-Saber work_institution [[Dartmouth College]]
Jonathan Grudin work_institutions [[University of California, Irvine]]
Jonathan Grudin workplaces [[University of California, Irvine]]
William Carl Burger work_institution [[Field Museum of Natural History]]
George L. Engel work_institutions [[University of Rochester Medical Center]]
George L. Engel field [[psychiatrist]]
George L. Engel work_institution [[University of Rochester Medical Center]]
[[University of Cincinnati]]
Gopal Gaonkar work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
Gopal Gaonkar workplaces [[University of Southern Illinois]]
Roy Snelling work_institutions [[Natural History Museum of Los Angeles County]]
Roy Snelling field [[entomologist]]
Roy Snelling work_institution [[Natural History Museum of Los
[[United States Army]]
[[California Department of Food and Agriculture]]
Elliott Cutler work_institution [[Royal College of Surgeons of England]]
[[U.S. Army Medical Corps]]
Don E. Detmer work_institutions [[University of Virginia]]
[[University College of London]]
Don E. Detmer work_institution [[American Medical Informatics Association]]
Lans Bovenberg workplaces [[CPB (Netherlands)]]
Anthony Pratkanis workplaces [[University of California]]
Leah Jamieson work_institutions [[Purdue University]]
Leah Jamieson workplaces [[Purdue University]]
Thomas H. Maren work_institution [[University of Florida]]
[[University of Florida College of Medicine]]
Thomas H. Maren workplaces [[University of Florida]]
[[University of Florida College of Medicine]]
Zdeněk Matějka workplaces [[Institute of Chemical Technology in Prague]]
Tanush Shaska field [[mathematician]]
Peter Schwerdtfeger work_institutions [[Massey University]]
Peter Schwerdtfeger workplaces [[Massey University]]
Yozo Matsushima field [[mathematician]]
Haïm Brezis field [[mathematician]]
Heimar de Fátima Marin work_institutions [[Universidade Federal de São Paulo]]
Heimar de Fátima Marin work_institution [[American College of Medical Informatics]]
[[Harvard Medical School]]
Richard Aldridge work_institutions [[University of Leicester]]
[[Southampton University]]
[[Nottingham University]]
[[University of Leicester]]
Richard Aldridge workplaces [[University of Leicester]]
Mark Purnell work_institutions [[University of Leicester]]
Mark Purnell workplaces [[University of Leicester]]
Ivan Sansom work_institutions [[University of Birmingham]]
Ivan Sansom workplaces [[University of Birmingham]]
M. Paul Smith workplaces [[University of Birmingham]]
[[University of Nottingham]]
Joseph Gallian workplaces [[University of Minnesota Duluth]]
Shokichi Iyanaga field [[mathematician]]
John J. Leonard work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
John J. Leonard work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Lorenzo Tenchini workplaces [[University of Parma]]
David E. Aspnes work_institutions [[North Carolina State University]]
David E. Aspnes workplaces [[North Carolina State University]]
[[North Carolina State University]]
M.A. Mendes de Leon workplaces [[University of Heidelberg]]
James Alcock work_institution [[York University]]
Johann Borenstein work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Johann Borenstein work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Sumner Slichter work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Sumner Slichter field [[economist]]
Sumner Slichter work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Graham Stanton work_institution [[Cambridge University]]
Graham Stanton workplaces [[Cambridge University]]
Joseph Igersheimer work_institution [[Tufts University]]
Joseph Igersheimer workplaces [[Tufts University]]
Neil F. Johnson work_institutions [[University of Miami]]
Carlton M. Caves work_institutions [[University of New Mexico]]
Carlton M. Caves work_institution [[University of New Mexico]]
Julio Gea-Banacloche work_institutions [[University of Arkansas]]
Julio Gea-Banacloche work_institution [[University of Arkansas]]
Werner Rolfinck work_institutions [[University of Jena]]
Werner Rolfinck workplaces [[University of Jena]]
Ronald Fagin work_institutions [[IBM Almaden Research Center]]
Ronald Fagin workplaces [[IBM Almaden Research Center]]
Lloyd Demetrius work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Max Planck Institute for Biophysical Chemistry]]
Lloyd Demetrius field [[mathematician]]
Lloyd Demetrius work_institution [[Harvard University]]
[[Max Planck Institute for Biophysical Chemistry]]
Nan Laird work_institutions [[Harvard School of Public Health]]
Nan Laird work_institution [[Harvard School of Public Health]]
Henrik I. Christensen work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology School
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology Center
Henrik I. Christensen work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology Center for Robotics and Intelligent Machines]]
Richard J. Saykally work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Richard J. Saykally workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Eau Claire]]
Alfred Baring Garrod work_institution [[King's College Hospital]]
Alfred Baring Garrod workplaces [[University College Hospital]]
Marjorie Harris Carr work_institution [[University of Florida]]
Charles R. Doering work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Tom Whiteside work_institution [[Cambridge University]]
Jens Eisert field [[physicist]]
Carol V. Robinson work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Athene Donald work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Athene Donald workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
[[Cornell University]]
Linda Partridge work_institution [[Max Planck Institute for the Biology of Ageing]]
Vinay Kumar (pathologist) work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Vinay Kumar (pathologist) workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Roger Heim field [[phytopathology]]
Michael F. Shlesinger work_institutions [[Fractals (journal)]]
[[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Michael F. Shlesinger field [[physicist]]
Ross H. McKenzie work_institutions [[University of Queensland]]
Ross H. McKenzie work_institution [[University of Queensland]]
Daniel Gillespie work_institution [[Naval Air Weapons Station China Lake]]
Hans-Egon Richert field [[mathematician]]
Heinrich Edmund Naumann workplaces [[Tokyo Imperial University]]
Evgeniy Gabrilovich work_institutions [[Technion – Israel Institute of Technology]]
Evgeniy Gabrilovich workplaces [[Technion – Israel Institute of Technology]]
Arsenij Sokolov workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
J. David Irwin workplaces [[Auburn University]]
PZ Myers known_for [[creation–evolution controversy]]
PZ Myers workplaces [[University of Minnesota Morris]]
Peter D. Jarvis field [[physicist]]
Taksu Cheon work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
[[Kochi University of Technology]]
Taksu Cheon field [[physicist]]
Taksu Cheon work_institution [[University of Tokyo]]
Ron Eglash work_institution [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Ron Eglash workplaces [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Jan Sładkowski work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
[[University of Silesia]]
Laszlo B. Kish work_institutions [[Texas A&M University]]
Laszlo B. Kish work_institution [[Texas A&M University]]
Bruce Sayers workplaces [[Imperial College, London]]
Steve Brooks (statistician) work_institutions [[Statistical Laboratory, University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Surrey]]
Michael Tordoff work_institutions [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
Michael Tordoff work_institution [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
Frans Stafleu workplaces [[University of Utrecht]]
Kamyar Kalantar-Zadeh workplaces [[State University of New York]]
Shaukat Hameed Khan work_institutions [[Ghulam Ishaq Khan Institute of Engineering Sciences and Technology]]
Jean Serra alma_mater [[École Nationale Supérieure des Mines de Nancy]]
Vijay Bhargava work_institutions [[University of British Columbia]]
[[University of Victoria]]
Vijay Bhargava work_institution [[University of British Columbia]]
[[University of Victoria]]
[[Hong Kong University of Science and Technology]]
Sergey M. Bezrukov field [[biophysicist]]
Heidi Jo Newberg field [[astrophysicist]]
Bruce R. Davis field [[electronic engineer]]
Henry Elderfield work_institution [[University of Cambridge Godwin Laboratory]]
[[Cambridge University]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Henry Elderfield workplaces [[University of Cambridge Godwin Laboratory]]
[[University of Cambridge Department of Earth Sciences]]
Kourosh Kalantar-Zadeh work_institutions [[Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology]]
Kourosh Kalantar-Zadeh workplaces [[Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology]]
Shang-Hua Teng workplaces [[University of Southern California]]
Rostislav Grigorchuk workplaces [[Steklov Institute of Mathematics]]
James A. Jackson work_institution [[Cambridge University]]
K. R. Parthasarathy (Probabilist) work_institution [[Indian Statistical Institute]]
K. R. Parthasarathy (Probabilist) workplaces [[Indian Statistical Institute]]
Kunio Yamazaki work_institutions [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
Kunio Yamazaki work_institution [[Monell Chemical Senses Center]]
Ashutosh Tewari work_institutions [[Weill Cornell Medical College]]
Bilal M. Ayyub work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Bilal M. Ayyub field [[Engineering]]
Nassif Ghoussoub field [[mathematician]]
Amos Smith field [[chemist]]
Kevin Karplus work_institutions [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Kevin Karplus workplaces [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
[[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Esmaiel Jabbari work_institutions [[University of South Carolina]]
Esmaiel Jabbari workplaces [[University of South Carolina]]
Mark D. McDonnell field [[mathematician]]
Harold Hopkins field [[physicist]]
Wilhelm Biltz work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Wilhelm Biltz workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Nigel G. Stocks field [[physicist]]
Ramaiyengar Sridharan work_institution [[Tata Institute of Fundamental Research]]
Ramaiyengar Sridharan workplaces [[Chennai Mathematical Institute]]
[[Tata Institute of Fundamental Research]]
Helmut Zahn workplaces [[University of Karlsruhe (TH)]]
Frank Burr Mallory work_institution [[Boston Medical Center]]
[[Harvard Medical School]]
Hubert Markl work_institutions [[Darmstadt University of Technology]]
[[University of Konstanz]]
Hubert Markl work_institution [[Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich]]
[[Darmstadt University of Technology]]
Henri Hogbe Nlend field [[Cameroon]]
Hermann Fränkel work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Hermann Fränkel field [[German American]]
Harold Max Rosenberg work_institution [[University College London]]
Howard M. Wiseman work_institutions [[University of Queensland]]
[[University of Auckland]]
David K. Ferry work_institutions [[Arizona State University]]
David K. Ferry work_institution [[Texas State Technical College System]]
[[Colorado State University]]
Howard Brandt work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Howard Brandt field [[quantum information]]
Ulysses Prentiss Hedrick field [[botanist]]
Richard Pildes work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
Richard Pildes work_institution [[University of Texas Law School]]
Adriano Garsia field [[Italian American]]
Alexander R. Hamilton work_institutions [[University of New South Wales]]
Alexander R. Hamilton work_institution [[University of New South Wales]]
Avrelija Cencič work_institutions [[University of Maribor]]
Margherita Hack field [[astrophysicist]], [[popular science]]
Edward W. Piotrowski work_institutions [[University of Białystok]]
Adolf Ernst work_institution [[Central University of Venezuela]]
Adolf Ernst workplaces [[Central University of Venezuela]]
Martin Beneke work_institutions [[RWTH Aachen University]]
Patrick E. Haggerty field [[engineer]], [[businessman]]
Jean-Michel Bismut field [[mathematician]]
Anil Bhardwaj work_institutions [[NASA Marshall Space Flight Center]]
Richard Duffin work_institutions [[Carnegie Institution for Science]]
Peter Buneman workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Georg Gottlob work_institutions [[Technical University of Vienna]]
Dan Suciu workplaces [[University of Washington]]
Joseph M. Hellerstein work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Joseph M. Hellerstein workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of Wisconsin, Madison]]
Lionel Robert Wilberforce work_institutions [[University of Liverpool]]
Yuri Karash workplaces [[George Washington University]]
Alfred Merle Norman field [[natural history]]
Alfred Merle Norman work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Karl Landsteiner field [[physician]]
Keith J. Laidler work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
[[University of Ottawa]]
Moe Z. Win known_for [[wireless communications]]
Moe Z. Win work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Moe Z. Win workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Alan Baker (mathematician) workplaces [[University College London]]
David Trotman work_institutions [[University of Provence]]
David Trotman field [[mathematician]]
Li Shu-hua work_institutions [[Peking University]]
Philip Saffman work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Philip Saffman work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Kevin Johnson (academic) work_institutions [[United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit]]
[[Heller Ehrman White & McAuliffe]]
[[UC Davis School of Law]]
Michael Scharf work_institutions [[Case Western Reserve University School of Law]]
Michael Scharf work_institution [[Case Western Reserve University School of Law]]
Claud E. Cleeton field [[physicist]], [[ammonia]]
Neal H. Williams field [[physicist]]
Sigurd Zienau work_institutions [[Birkbeck, University of London]]
[[University of Liverpool]]
Sigurd Zienau field [[physicist]]
Andreas Mershin field [[physicist]]
Henry Andrews Bumstead work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Henry Andrews Bumstead field [[physicist]]
Johann Jakob Müller field [[physiologist]], [[physicist]]
Mikhail Shifman workplaces [[University of Minnesota]]
Vance Faber work_institution [[University of Colorado at Denver]]
Vance Faber workplaces [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Edward W. Veitch field [[computer scientist]]
Shlomo Havlin workplaces [[Bar-Ilan University]]
Kyriakos Tamvakis work_institutions [[University of Ioannina]]
[[University of Ioannina]]
Kyriakos Tamvakis alma_mater [[University of Athens]]
[[Brown University]]
Kyriakos Tamvakis workplaces [[University of Ioannina]]
Gerardus J. Sizoo work_institutions [[Vrije Universiteit]]
Timothy Bates work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
Timothy Bates workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
Samuel Madden (MIT) work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Samuel Madden (MIT) workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Olaf Sporns work_institutions [[Indiana University (Bloomington)]]
Olaf Sporns workplaces [[Indiana University (Bloomington)]]
Pierre Colas work_institutions [[Vanderbilt University College of Arts and Science]]
[[Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn]]
Pierre Colas field [[anthropologist]], [[archaeologist]], [[epigrapher]]
Nick Martin workplaces [[University of Adelaide]]
Michael Maschler work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
[[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Michael Maschler workplaces [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Eduard Caspar Jacob von Siebold work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Eduard Caspar Jacob von Siebold field [[gynecology]]
Bert Rürup work_institutions [[German Council of Economic Experts]]
[[Darmstadt University of Technology]]
Bert Rürup work_institution [[Darmstadt University of Technology]]
Christian Wilhelm Blomstrand workplaces [[University of Lund]]
David Brumley work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
David Brumley workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Adam Elias von Siebold field [[Gynecologist]]
Henry Kandrup work_institutions [[University of Florida, Gainesville]]
Henry Kandrup workplaces [[University of Florida, Gainesville]]
Herbert Gintis alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Thomas Graham Brown work_institution [[Royal Army Medical Corps]]
Jürgen Warnatz work_institutions [[Darmstadt University of Technology]]
[[University of Stuttgart]]
Jürgen Warnatz field [[physicist]]
Marc A. Anderson work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Marc A. Anderson alma_mater [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
G. Suryaprakash work_institution [[All India Institute of Medical Sciences]]
Peter J. Bentley work_institution [[University College London]]
Peter J. Bentley workplaces [[University College London]]
Wolfgang Prinz work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Human Cognitive and Brain Sciences]]
Wolfgang Prinz workplaces [[Max Planck Institute for Human Cognitive and Brain Sciences]]
Tom Lane (computer scientist) work_institution [[Open source software]]
Marc Jeannerod work_institutions [[Claude Bernard University Lyon 1]]
Avraham Biran work_institutions [[Hebrew Union College]]
[[University of Pennsylvania]]
Hippolyte-Victor Collet-Descotils workplaces [[École des Mines de Paris]]
[[École des Mines de Paris]]
Michael S. Longuet-Higgins work_institutions [[University of California, San Diego]]
Michael S. Longuet-Higgins workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Pierre Pansu field [[mathematician]], [[Mikhail Gromov (mathematician)]]
Gary Berntson workplaces [[Ohio State University]]
Wilhelm Cauer known_for [[network synthesis]]
Wilhelm Cauer work_institutions [[Technical University of Berlin]]
Alfonso Giacomo Gaspare Corti workplaces [[University of Pavia]]
J. Clarence Karcher work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
J. Clarence Karcher field [[geophysicist]], [[businessman]]
James W. Cannon workplaces [[Brigham Young University]]
George Ashley Campbell known_for [[Composite image filter#The image method]]
William G. Pollard workplaces [[University of Tennessee]]
[[Columbia University]]
Kenney Krysko work_institution [[University of Florida]]
[[Florida Museum of Natural History]]
Kenney Krysko workplaces [[University of Florida]]
[[University of Florida]]
Stephen Porges work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Chicago]]
Stephen Porges workplaces [[University of Illinois at Chicago]]
C. Sue Carter work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Chicago]]
Gillian E. Metzger work_institutions [[Columbia Law School]]
Hubert Stanley Wall field [[mathematician]]
Ivan Regen workplaces [[University of Ljubljana]]
David Evans (mathematician) work_institutions [[University of Bristol]]
David Evans (mathematician) workplaces [[University of Bristol]]
Riaz Ahsan field [[mathematician]]
Harold Richman workplaces [[University of Chicago School of Social Service Administration]]
Bancroft Gherardi, Jr. field [[electrical engineer]]
Matthew T. Mason work_institutions [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Matthew T. Mason field [[roboticist]]
Matthew T. Mason work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Jean-Claude Latombe work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Jean-Claude Latombe field [[roboticist]]
Jean-Claude Latombe work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Heinrich Hubert Maria Josef Houben work_institutions [[University of Aachen]]
[[University of Berlin]]
Carl Emil Krarup work_institutions [[University of Copenhagen]]
Carl Emil Krarup work_institution [[University of Würzburg]]
Donald Geman known_for [[pattern recognition]]
Giovanni Fabbroni field [[chemist]]
Oleg Igorevich Marichev workplaces [[Belarusian State University]]
Yahya Rahmat-Samii work_institutions [[NASA Jet Propulsion Laboratory]]
Yahya Rahmat-Samii workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Tatsuo Itoh workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Thomas Ferguson (academic) field [[history]], [[political science]]
Raphael Mechoulam work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
[[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
[[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Gerd Hirzinger work_institutions [[Harbin Institute of Technology]]
Edward Klima field [[linguist]]
Edward Klima work_institution [[University of California, San Diego]]
Françoise Barré-Sinoussi field [[virologist]]
Veerabhadran Ramanathan work_institutions [[Scripps Institution of Oceanography]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
Veerabhadran Ramanathan workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Jeff S. Shamma work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Jeff S. Shamma work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Gary Schuster work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Clarkson College of Technology]]
Gary Schuster workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Osamu Shimomura work_institutions [[Marine Biological Laboratory]]
Osamu Shimomura work_institution [[Marine Biological Laboratory]]
Carolyne M. Van Vliet field [[physicist]]
Francisco Jose Yndurain Muñoz work_institutions [[Autonomous University of Madrid]]
Francisco Jose Yndurain Muñoz field [[theoretical physicist]]
Francisco Jose Yndurain Muñoz work_institution [[Autonomous University of Madrid]]
Hiromichi Kataura workplaces [[National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology]]
Dragoslav Mitrinović field [[mathematician]]
Franz Breisig field [[mathematician]]
Michel Mandjes known_for research interests include queueing models for telecommunications [[probability theory]]
Michel Mandjes work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Pantur Silaban alma_mater [[Bandung Institute of Technology]]
John Lennox work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
John Lennox workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Michael Fredman workplaces [[Rutgers University]]
Maria Chudnovsky work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Maria Chudnovsky workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Elisabeth Kelan work_institution [[King’s College London]]
Elisabeth Kelan workplaces [[King’s College London]]
[[London School of Economics]]
Bradley Alpert workplaces [[National Institute of Standards and Technology]]
Laura-Ann Petitto known_for ]]
Laura-Ann Petitto work_institutions [[Salk Institute for Biological Studies]]
Laura-Ann Petitto work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
Noriko Yui known_for [[Ontario]]
Noriko Yui workplaces [[Queen's University]]
David Newman (political geographer) work_institutions [[University of London]]
David G. Lowe work_institutions [[University of British Columbia]]
David G. Lowe field [[Canadian]] [[computer scientist]]
David G. Lowe work_institution [[University of British Columbia]]
Richard Primus work_institutions [[Michigan Law School]]
Samuel Rascoff work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
Andrew Zisserman work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Andrew Zisserman field [[computer scientist]]
Andrew Zisserman work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Jordan Ellenberg work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin, Madison]]
Aaron Bobick workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Robert Hues field [[mathematician]], [[geographer]]
Lionel Cooper (mathematician) known_for [[differential equations]]
Lionel Cooper (mathematician) work_institution [[University of Cape Town]]
Charlie Miller (security researcher) workplaces [[University of Notre Dame]]
Allan Mackintosh work_institutions [[University of Copenhagen]]
Allan Mackintosh work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Boris Levit known_for [[Ontario]], [[nonparametric statistics]]
Boris Levit work_institutions [[University of Utrecht]]
Boris Levit workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
[[University of Utrecht]]
Anthony Bannon workplaces [[State University of New York at Buffalo]]
Nobuo Ikeda work_institutions [[Jobu University]]
John Hymers work_institutions [[St John's College, Cambridge]]
Gerard Béhague work_institutions [[National School of Music of the University of Brazil]]
Gerard Béhague field [[French American]] [[ethnomusicologist]]
Gerard Béhague work_institution [[National School of Music of the University of Brazil]]
Vincenzo Riccati field [[mathematician]], [[physicist]]
Petar Gburčik work_institutions [[University of Belgrade]]
Petar Gburčik alma_mater [[University of Belgrade]]
Petar Gburčik field [[Meteorology]]
Petar Gburčik workplaces [[University of Belgrade]]
Franz Ludwig Fick work_institutions [[University of Marburg]]
Franz Ludwig Fick work_institution [[University of Marburg]]
Peter Freund work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Peter Freund workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Christian Heinrich Bünger work_institutions [[University of Marburg]]
George Washington Tryon work_institutions [[Academy of Natural Sciences]]
George Washington Tryon field [[malacologist]]
George Washington Tryon work_institution [[Academy of Natural Sciences]]
[[Academy of Natural Sciences#Malacology]]
Kenneth Ross MacKenzie work_institutions [[Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Kenneth Ross MacKenzie workplaces [[Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Venkat Rangan work_institutions [[Amrita University]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Venkat Rangan workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jean-Paul Benzécri field [[statistician]]
Robert Burgess (sociologist) alma_mater [[University of Durham]]
[[University of Staffordshire]]
Karl Gustav Jöreskog work_institutions [[Uppsala University]]
[[Uppsala University]]
[[Educational Testing Service]]
Karl Gustav Jöreskog field [[statistician]]
Karl Gustav Jöreskog work_institution [[Uppsala University]]
Georg Gottlob Richter work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Shimshon Amitsur field [[mathematician]]
Gautam Radhakrishna Desiraju work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
Alexander William Bickerton work_institutions [[University of Canterbury]]
Martin D. Ginsburg work_institutions [[Georgetown University Law Center]]
Howard Nusbaum workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Disappearance of Brandon Crisp field [[teenage]]
Alexander Patashinski work_institutions [[Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology]]
[[Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics]]
[[Novosibirsk State University]]
Alexander Patashinski workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
[[Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology]]
[[Novosibirsk State University]]
Raghavendra Gadagkar work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
Hamilton Moore work_institutions [[Irish Baptist College]]
John Frank Davidson work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
John Frank Davidson workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Stephen A. Zeff work_institutions [[Jesse H. Jones Graduate School of Management]]
Uri Gordon work_institutions [[Arava Institute for Environmental Studies]]
Francis Xavier Clooney work_institutions [[Harvard Divinity School]]
Francis Xavier Clooney field [[Priesthood (Catholic Church)]]
Griffith C. Evans work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Griffith C. Evans work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Lanny D. Schmidt work_institutions [[University of Minnesota]]
Lanny D. Schmidt workplaces [[University of Minnesota]]
[[University of Minnesota]]
Benjamin Polak field [[economics]]
Christian Reiher field [[mathematician]]
Piotr Parasiewicz known_for [[Mesohabitat Simulation Model]]
Piotr Parasiewicz work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Piotr Parasiewicz work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Richard Blanton work_institutions [[Purdue University College of Liberal Arts]]
Richard Blanton field [[anthropologist]], [[archaeologist]]
Richard Blanton work_institution [[Purdue University College of Liberal Arts]]
Andreas Acrivos work_institution [[City College of New York]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Andreas Acrivos workplaces [[City College of New York]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[Stanford University]]
Georges Reeb known_for [[non-standard analysis]]
Georges Reeb field [[mathematician]]
Georges Reeb work_institution [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Georges Reeb workplaces [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
Avner Friedman work_institutions [[Ohio State University]]
Avner Friedman workplaces [[Ohio State University]]
Steven Levitsky work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Robert M. Townsend work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Robert M. Townsend workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Carl Porter Duncan work_institution [[Northwestern University]]
Carl Porter Duncan workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Claude-Auguste Lamy work_institutions [[Lille University of Science and Technology]]
[[École centrale de Lille]]
[[École Centrale des Arts et Manufactures]]
Claude-Auguste Lamy workplaces [[Lille University of Science and Technology]]
[[École centrale de Lille]]
Margaret J. Osler work_institutions [[University of Calgary]]
Daniel S. Weld workplaces [[University of Washington]]
Alexander Hanchett Smith work_institutions [[University of Michigan Biological Station]]
Frank Lauren Hitchcock work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Frank Lauren Hitchcock field [[mathematician]], [[physicist]]
James Feast workplaces [[Eindhoven University of Technology]]
Lloyd Metzler work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
[[Harvard University]]
W. Keith Edwards work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
W. Keith Edwards workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
John Skehel work_institutions [[National Institute for Medical Research]]
John Skehel field [[virologist]]
Ardis Herrold work_institutions [[Grosse Pointe North High School]]
Sarita Adve work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Sarita Adve work_institution [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Keith Usherwood Ingold work_institutions [[University of British Columbia]]
Keith Usherwood Ingold workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
[[University of British Columbia]]
Anatolii Alexeevitch Karatsuba known_for [[quantum field theory]]
Patrick David Wall work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Patrick David Wall workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Robert Williams (psychologist) work_institution [[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Joseph White (psychologist) workplaces [[University of California, Irvine]]
Margaret Callahan work_institutions [[Loyola University Chicago]]
Margaret Callahan work_institution [[Rush University Medical Center]]
Raymond Laflamme work_institutions [[Institute for Quantum Computing]]
Raymond Laflamme field [[physicist]]
Christophe Breuil field [[mathematician]]
Robert W. Bower work_institutions [[University of California, Davis]]
[[Lawrence Radiation Laboratory]]
[[University of California, Davis]]
Robert W. Bower work_institution [[University of California, Davis]]
[[Lawrence Radiation Laboratory]]
[[University of California, Davis]]
James Franklin Hyde workplaces [[University of Illinois]]
Donald L. Campbell known_for [[crude oil]]
Samuel E. Blum known_for [[LASIK]]
Samuel E. Blum field [[chemist]], [[physicist]]
Samuel E. Blum workplaces [[Battelle Memorial Institute]]
Charles Grafton Page field [[chemistry]]
Behzad Razavi work_institutions [[University of California Los Angeles]]
[[Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers]]
Georg Balthasar Metzger field [[Schweinfurt]]
Anita L. Allen work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania Law School]]
Anita L. Allen work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania Law School]]
Marc Feldmann work_institutions [[Imperial College School of Medicine]]
Marc Feldmann work_institution [[Imperial College School of Medicine]]
Johannes Musaeus work_institutions [[University of Erfurt]]
Edvard Hjelt work_institutions [[Senate of Finland]]
Edvard Hjelt workplaces [[University of Helsinki]]
[[University of Munich]]
Dmitry Zubarev work_institutions [[Green's function (many-body theory)]]
Dmitry Zubarev workplaces [[Green's function (many-body theory)]]
Vittorio Gallese workplaces [[University of Parma]]
Elizabeth Mynatt work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology School
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Elizabeth Mynatt workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Laurent Keller field [[evolutionary biologist]]
Scott Aaronson work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Scott Aaronson work_institution [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Karen Vogtmann work_institution [[Cornell University]]
Karen Vogtmann workplaces [[Cornell University]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Fawzia Fahim work_institutions [[Ain Shams University]]
Jody Byrne (academic) work_institutions [[University of Sheffield]]
Jody Byrne (academic) workplaces [[University of Sheffield]]
Emmanuel Stupanus work_institutions [[University of Basel]]
Emmanuel Stupanus work_institution [[University of Basel]]
Joseph Francisco work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Ingrid Semmingsen field [[historian]]
Richard I. Morimoto work_institution [[Northwestern University]]
Neil Siegel work_institution [[United States Air Force]]
Alexander Cannon (psychiatrist) field [[psychiatrist]]
Alexander Cannon (psychiatrist) work_institution [[University of Hong Kong]]
Paul Kogerman field [[chemist]]
Atta ur Rehman Memon field [[electrical engineering]]
George Otis Smith work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Rudolf von Roth alma_mater [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Moshe Levy (chemist) work_institutions [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
[[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
Michael Herb field [[political science]]
Daniel Spielman work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Daniel Spielman workplaces [[Yale University]]
Gustav Hirschfeld work_institutions [[University of Königsberg]]
Gustav Hirschfeld alma_mater [[University of Königsberg]]
Gustav Hirschfeld workplaces [[University of Königsberg]]
Gerald Folland workplaces [[University of Washington]]
Mark Lathrop work_institution [[Center for the Study of Human Polymorphisms]]
Friedrich Kessler work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley School of Law]]
Friedrich Kessler work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley School of Law]]
Raymond Chiao workplaces [[University of California, Merced]]
A. Bernard Ackerman work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Vladimir E. Zakharov work_institution [[Lebedev Physical Institute]]
Vladimir E. Zakharov workplaces [[Lebedev Physical Institute]]
[[University of Arizona]]
Tomasz Mrowka work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Tomasz Mrowka field [[Polish American]] [[mathematician]]
Michael J. Hopkins work_institutions [[Lehigh University]]
Michael J. Hopkins field [[mathematician]]
Der-Tsai Lee workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
Shoshichi Kobayashi field [[mathematician]]
Dmitry Shirkov workplaces [[Moscow State University]]
Gabriele Marranci work_institution [http://www.bergpublishers.com/?tabid=2041 The Anthropology of Islam]
Gabriele Marranci workplaces [[National University of Singapore]]
Emilio Spedicato work_institutions [[University of Bergamo]]
[[Dalian University of Technology]]
[[University of Bergamo]]
Emilio Spedicato alma_mater [[University of Bergamo]]
[[Dalian University of Technology]]
Emilio Spedicato work_institution [[University of Bergamo]]
[[Dalian University of Technology]]
[[Stanford University]]
Emilio Spedicato workplaces [[University of Bergamo]]
[[Dalian University of Technology]]
[[Stanford University]]
[[University of Bergamo]]
Hani Al-Mazeedi field [[Kuwait]]
Grethe Rytter Hasle field [[Planktology]]
Harriet Holter field [[social psychologist]]
Guri Hjeltnes field [[journalism]]
William W. Murdoch work_institution [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Børge Jessen workplaces [[University of Copenhagen]]
Alexander Joseph work_institutions [[Thiruvananthapuram Medical College]]
Alexander Joseph field [[entomologist]]
Alexander Joseph work_institution [[Thiruvananthapuram Medical College]]
Minjoong Yoon workplaces [[Seoul National University]]
[[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
Pierre Baldi work_institutions [[University of California, Irvine]]
Pierre Baldi workplaces [[University of California, Irvine]]
Edward F. Sherman work_institutions [[Tulane University Law School]]
[[University of Texas at El Paso]]
Edward F. Sherman work_institution [[Tulane University Law School]]
Edward Angel work_institutions [[University of New Mexico]]
Edward Angel field [[computer science]]
Edward Angel work_institution [[University of New Mexico]]
John Canny work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
John Canny field [[computer scientist]]
John Canny work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Frede Castberg work_institutions [[University of Oslo]]
Charles Bailyn work_institutions [[Yale University]]
Charles Bailyn work_institution [[Yale University]]
Stephen R. Barley work_institutions [[Stanford University School of Engineering]]
[[Stanford University]]
Stephen R. Barley work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Howard E. Bigelow field [[mycologist]]
Marek Gazdzicki field [[high energy physics]] [[nuclear physicist]]
Ernesto Piedras workplaces [[Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México]]
Alison Gopnik work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Alison Gopnik workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of Toronto]]
William M. Hartmann workplaces [[Michigan State University]]
Phelps Stokes Hawkins work_institutions [[American University in Bulgaria]]
Phelps Stokes Hawkins workplaces [[American University in Bulgaria]]
Hod Lipson work_institutions [[Cornell University College of Engineering]]
Hod Lipson field [[creativity]]
Richard L. Huganir work_institution Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
Richard L. Huganir workplaces [[Rockefeller University]]
Tanzil Haider Usmani work_institutions [[Pakistan Council of Scientific and Industrial Research]]
Tanzil Haider Usmani work_institution [[Pakistan Council of Scientific and Industrial Research]]
Michael Gottlieb Agnethler field [[numismatist]]
Carolyn Brinkworth work_institution [[Spitzer Science Center]]
Carolyn Brinkworth workplaces [[Spitzer Science Center]]
Peter Ricchiuti work_institutions [[Tulane University]]
Peter Ricchiuti work_institution [[State of Louisiana]]
Glyn Stone work_institutions [[University of the West of England]]
Glyn Stone work_institution [[University of the West of England]]
Karl Bopp field [[mathematics]]
Lawrence Ponoroff work_institutions [[James E. Rogers College of Law]]
[[University of Arizona]]
[[University of Michigan]]
[[University of Arizona James E. Rogers College of Law]]
Lawrence Ponoroff work_institution [[University of Arizona]]
Nicholas A. Peppas work_institutions [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Wilhelm Grube work_institutions [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Wilhelm Grube work_institution [[Ethnological Museum of Berlin]]
Michael R. Fontham work_institutions [[Tulane University Law School]]
Peter S. Albin field [[economist]]
Faten Zahran Mohammed work_institutions [[Zagazig University]]
Paul Bohannan field [[anthropologist]]
Paul Bohannan work_institution [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Carl Fredrik Wisløff work_institutions [[MF Norwegian School of Theology]]
Roger Temam workplaces [[Indiana University (Bloomington)]]
Jerome A. Stone field [[Religious Naturalism]]
William J. LeVeque field [[mathematician]]
Jayanta Kumar Ghosh work_institutions [[Indian Statistical Institute]]
[[Purdue University]]
Jayanta Kumar Ghosh workplaces [[Indian Statistical Institute]]
[[Purdue University]]
[[University of Calcutta]]
[[University of Calcutta]]
Theodore R. Sarbin work_institution [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Theodore R. Sarbin workplaces [[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Roland Glowinski work_institutions [[University of Houston]]
Roland Glowinski field [[mathematician]]
Roland Glowinski work_institution [[University of Houston]]
André Muller Weitzenhoffer work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Csaba Csáki work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Csaba Csáki workplaces [[Cornell University]]
Nicolas Ambraseys work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
Francis Harper (biologist) field [[Natural history]]
Andrew F. Cooper work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
Andrew F. Cooper workplaces [[University of Waterloo]]
René Thury work_institutions [[University of Geneva]]
René Thury field [[electrical engineering]]
Susanne Albers work_institutions [[Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin]]
[[Dortmund University]]
Leif Ryvarden field [[mycologist]]
Leif Ryvarden work_institution [[University of Oslo]]
John Robert Kline work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Maxine Singer work_institution [[National Institutes of Health]]
John Hubert Craigie field [[plant pathologist]]
William Thomas Pecora work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Nelson Dunford field [[mathematician]]
Norman Farberow field [[psychologist]]
Ronald Ekers field [[radio astronomer]]
Osmo Pekonen work_institutions [[University of Jyväskylä]]
Osmo Pekonen field [[mathematician]]
Osmo Pekonen work_institution [[University of Jyväskylä]]
David A. Weitz work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
David A. Weitz workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Charles Scott Haley work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Sydney Selwyn field [[Image:Sydney-Monterrey-Mexico'78.jpg]]
Vincent Ellis McKelvey work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
[[US Geological Survey]]
Noella Marcellino work_institutions [[University of Connecticut]]
Hubert Chanson work_institutions [[University of Queensland]]
Thomas D. Brock work_institutions [[Yellowstone National Park]]
Thomas D. Brock field [[microbiologist]]
Rima Rozen workplaces [[Yale University]]
Sally Shlaer work_institutions [[Shlaer-Mellor]]
Henry William Menard work_institution [[Harvard University]]
[[United States Geological Survey]]
Michael Karas workplaces [[University of Münster]]
George Ferdinand Becker work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
[[United States Geological Survey]]
Indumati Gopinathan work_institution [[Seth Gordhandas Sunderdas Medical College and King Edward Memorial Hospital]]
Michael Baker (physician) work_institutions [[University of Toronto]]
Michael Baker (physician) work_institution [[University of Toronto]]
Roland Duer Irving field [[Geologist]]
Roland Duer Irving work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
John Duer Irving field [[geologist]]
John Duer Irving work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
Bilikere Dwarakanath work_institution [[University of Delhi]]
Satya N. Atluri work_institution [[University of California, Irvine]]
[[Hong Kong University of Science and Technology]]
Satya N. Atluri workplaces [[University of California, Irvine]]
Helga Hernes work_institutions [[Norwegian Institute for Social Research]]
Helga Hernes field [[political scientist]]
Helga Hernes work_institution [[Norwegian Institute for Social Research]]
Bernard Brodie (biochemist) known_for severe irregularities in [[malaria]]
James Barber (biochemist) work_institution [[Imperial College London]]
James Barber (biochemist) workplaces [[Imperial College London]]
[[University College, Swansea]]
Marcia P. Sward field [[mathematician]]
Donald A. Crosby work_institutions [[Florida State University]]
Donald A. Crosby work_institution [[Florida State University]]
Michael Schuck Bebb work_institution [[Natural History Reports of the State of New York]]
Keith Schwab work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Keith Schwab field [[physicist]]
Fahredin Nuri field [[hydraulic engineering]]
J. N. Reddy work_institutions [[Texas A&M University]]
Yoon Nung-min workplaces [[Catholic University of Korea]]
Edward Hinds work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Edward Hinds workplaces [[Columbia University]]
Jean-Pierre Hansen work_institution [[French National Centre for Scientific Research]]
Jean-Pierre Hansen workplaces [[École Normale Supérieure de Lyon]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Walter Eric Spear work_institution [[Royal Pioneer Corps]]
[[University of Dundee]]
Walter Eric Spear workplaces [[University of Westminster]]
[[University of Dundee]]
Yadin Dudai workplaces [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
[[New York University]]
John R. Kramer work_institutions [[Georgetown University]]
Imre Z. Ruzsa field [[mathematician]]
Richard O. Duda workplaces [[San Jose State University]]
Tim Axelrod work_institution [[Mount Stromlo Observatory]]
Tim Axelrod workplaces [[Mount Stromlo Observatory]]
Robert M. Carmack work_institution [[State University of New York]]
Pengfei Guan work_institutions [[University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill]]
Pengfei Guan field [[mathematician]]
Curtis Gates Lloyd work_institutions [[Lloyd Library and Museum]]
Stephen Salter workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
David Bressoud field [[mathematician]]
Ernesto Foldats workplaces [[Universidad Central de Venezuela]]
[[Universidad Central de Venezuela]]
Oliver Lanard Fassig work_institution [[United States Department of Agriculture]]
Oliver Lanard Fassig workplaces [[Signal Corps (United States Army)]]
Lardner Vanuxem work_institution [[École nationale supérieure des mines de Paris]]
Lardner Vanuxem workplaces [[École nationale supérieure des mines de Paris]]
Albert von Ettingshausen known_for [[Ettingshausen effect]], [[Nernst effect]]
Albert von Ettingshausen work_institutions [[University of Graz]]
Albert von Ettingshausen alma_mater [[Graz University of Technology]]
Albert von Ettingshausen field [[physicist]]
Albert von Ettingshausen workplaces [[Graz University of Technology]]
[[University of Graz]]
Michael George Zabetakis field [[fire safety engineering]]
Mikhail Sado workplaces [[Assyrian Neo-Aramaic]]
Emil Grosswald field [[mathematician]]
Hans Kuhn known_for [[chemist]]
Hans Kuhn work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Biophysical Chemistry]]
Hans Kuhn field [[chemist]]
Hans Kuhn work_institution [[Universität Basel]]
Hans Kuhn workplaces [[Max Planck Institute for Biophysical Chemistry]]
G. P. "Bud" Peterson work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Black & Veatch Corporation]]
G. P. "Bud" Peterson workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Kansas State University - Salina]]
Ali Sajid work_institutions [[National University of Sciences and Technology, Pakistan]]
Ali Sajid workplaces [[National University of Sciences and Technology, Pakistan]]
Khem Shahani work_institutions [[University of Nebraska-Lincoln]]
Howard Colquhoun work_institutions [[University of Reading]]
[[Imperial Chemical Industries]]
[[Manchester University]]
Howard Colquhoun workplaces [[University of Reading]]
Dallas Lynn Peck work_institution the United States Geological Survey]
Leonard Erickson work_institution [[Indiana University School of Medicine]]
Leonard Erickson workplaces [[Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis]]
Joseph W. Cullen work_institution [[University of Colorado School of Medicine]]
Olivia S. Mitchell work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Olivia S. Mitchell alma_mater [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Olivia S. Mitchell field [[economist]]
Olivia S. Mitchell work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Joseph D. Kearney work_institutions [[Marquette University Law School]]
Alan R. Price work_institution [[National Institute of Health]]
Alan R. Price workplaces [[National Institute of Health]]
[[University of Michigan]]
Robert Schommer work_institutions [[Rutgers University]]
[[Cerro Tololo Inter-American Observatory]]
Robert Schommer field [[astronomer]]
Kenneth B. Davis work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin Law School]]
Kenneth B. Davis work_institution [[United States District Court for the Western District of Wisconsin]]
Martin Fleischmann field [[chemist]]
John L. Crain work_institutions [[University of Louisiana System]]
John L. Crain work_institution [[University of Louisiana System]]
Dronamraju Krishna Rao alma_mater [[Agra University]]
Geoffrey Douglas Hale Carpenter workplaces [[London School of Hygiene and Tropical Medicine]]
Wolfgang Mieder work_institution [[University of Vermont]]
Wolfgang Mieder workplaces [[University of Vermont]]
Kailas Nath Kaul work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
[[Chandra Shekhar Azad University of Agriculture and Technology]]
Gordon P. Eaton work_institution [[U.S. Geological Survey]]
Marius Nygaard Smith-Petersen work_institution [[Massachusetts General Hospital]]
Andriy Slyusarchuk field [[:ru:Российский государственный медицинский университет]]
Andriy Slyusarchuk work_institution :ru:Российский государственный медицинский университет]]
Jack Silver work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jack Silver work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Perley G. Nutting work_institutions [[Optical Society of America]]
Fred E. Wright work_institutions [[Optical Society of America]]
Milton Van Dyke work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Milton Van Dyke workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Patrick Prosser work_institution [[Glasgow University]]
Richard C. Lord work_institutions [[University of Copenhagen]]
Richard C. Lord work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
Yuen Poovarawan work_institutions [[Faculty of Medicine, Chulalongkorn University]]
Yuen Poovarawan field [[computer scientist]]
Yong Poovorawan work_institutions [[Faculty of Medicine, Chulalongkorn University]]
Yong Poovorawan work_institution [[King's College Hospital]]
James P. C. Southall work_institutions [[University of Virginia]]
[[University of Virginia]]
James P. C. Southall work_institution [[Columbia University]]
William E. Forsythe work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin]]
Loyd A. Jones work_institutions [[Eastman Kodak Company]]
Loyd A. Jones work_institution [[Eastman Kodak Company]]
Harry Rozmiarek workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Richard L. Abrams work_institutions [[Optical Society of America]]
Elsa M. Garmire work_institutions [[Dartmouth College]]
Elsa M. Garmire work_institution [[Dartmouth College]]
John Howard (optometrist) work_institutions [[Optical Society of America]]
Kevin R. Stone work_institutions [[Stanford University Medical Center]]
Jeffrey M. Bradshaw work_institutions [[Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center]]
Robert Wintgen work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
[[University of Cologne]]
Robert Wintgen workplaces [[University of Berlin]]
Matija Gogala work_institution [[National Institute of Biology]]
[[Slovenian Museum of Natural History
Matija Gogala workplaces [[National Institute of Biology]]
Richard Doell field [[scientist]]
Uzi Vishkin known_for [[XMTC]]
Uzi Vishkin work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Uzi Vishkin work_institution [[IBM Thomas J. Watson Research Center]]
Artemas Martin field [[mathematician]]
Dennis Brown (academic) work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
Carlos Bertulani workplaces [[Federal University of Rio de Janeiro]]
John Neulinger work_institutions [[City College of New York]]
John Neulinger work_institution [[City College of New York]]
Mario Acuña work_institution [[Goddard Space Flight Center]]
Ofer Lahav work_institutions [[University College London]]
[[Astronomical Society of India]]
Ofer Lahav work_institution [[University College London]]
Claude Ernest Dolman work_institutions [[University of British Columbia]]
Claude Ernest Dolman field [[microbiologist]]
David N. Rahni workplaces [[Pace University]]
Alf Brodal field [[anatomy]]
Ursula Bellugi work_institutions [[Salk Institute]]
Cornelis de Jode work_institutions [[University of Douai]]
Josef de Mendoza y Ríos field [[astronomer]], [[mathematician]]
Taisiya Sergeevna Osintseva work_institution [[:ru:Ижевская государственная медицинская академия]]
Taisiya Sergeevna Osintseva workplaces [[:ru:Ижевская государственная медицинская академия]]
[[:ru:Ижевская государственная медицинская академия]]
Michel Chrétien (scientist) work_institutions [[University of Ottawa]]
Arnold Eucken field [[chemist]], [[physicist]]
Munir Ahmad Khan work_institutions [[Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission]]
[[International Atomic Energy Agency]]
Munir Ahmad Khan work_institution [[Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission]]
Kenneth M. Baird work_institutions [[Optical Society of America]]
Robert P. Madden work_institutions [[Optical Society of America]]
Anthony J. DeMaria work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Warren J. Smith work_institutions [[Optical Society of America]]
Odd Langholm work_institutions [[Norwegian School of Economics and Business Administration]]
Parvez Butt work_institutions [[Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission]]
Parvez Butt field [[nuclear engineering]]
Parvez Butt work_institution [[Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission]]
Angus Ellis Taylor work_institutions [[University of California]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles]]
[[University of California, Santa Cruz]]
Angus Ellis Taylor field [[mathematician]]
Kerry Sieh workplaces [[Nanyang Technological University]]
George R. Harrison work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
George R. Harrison field [[physicist]]
George R. Harrison work_institution [[National Defense Research Committee]]
Nazir Ahmed (physicist) work_institutions [[Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission]]
Harold J. Brodie field [[mycologist]]
Piero Baglioni work_institutions [[University of Florence]]
Piero Baglioni field [[chemist]]
Piero Baglioni work_institution [[University of Florence]]
Mark Pepys work_institutions [[University College London]]
Mark Pepys workplaces [[University College London]]
Rushdi Said known_for [[Sinai]]
Catherine Bréchignac field [[physicist]]
Gerald B. Whitham work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Gerald B. Whitham workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Harold E. Moore work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
Daqing Wan field [[mathematician]]
Harry Gisborne work_institutions [[Priest River Experimental Forest]]
Hans G. Hornung workplaces [[Australian National University]]
Joseph Algernon Pearce field [[astrophysicist]]
Dana S. Nau work_institutions [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Dana S. Nau workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Muhammad Zafarullah field [[management science]]
Glenn D. Paige field [[political science]], [[political science]]
Ronny Reich work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Ronny Reich workplaces [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
George A. Lundberg workplaces [[University of Washington]]
[[University of Pittsburgh]]
[[University of Washington]]
Sung Mo Kang work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Sung Mo Kang workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Haaken Hasberg Gran work_institution [[University Botanical Garden (Oslo)]]
J J Lagowski work_institutions [[University of Texas at Austin]]
J J Lagowski field [[Chemistry]]
J J Lagowski work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Nordal Wille work_institutions [[University Botanical Garden (Oslo)]]
[[Natural History Museum at the University of Oslo]]
Nordal Wille work_institution [[Natural History Museum at the University of Oslo]]
[[Swedish Museum of Natural History]]
[[Natural History Museum at the University of Oslo]]
Gaetano Fichera workplaces [[University of Trieste]]
Suresh P. Sethi work_institutions [[The University of Texas at Dallas]]
Suresh P. Sethi work_institution [[The University of Texas at Dallas]]
Riazuddin (physicist) field [[theoretical physicist]], [[nuclear physics]]
Riazuddin (physicist) work_institution [[National University of Sciences and Technology, Pakistan]]
Tadeusz Iwaniec work_institutions [[Syracuse University]]
Tadeusz Iwaniec field [[mathematician]]
Jerome W. Conn work_institutions [[University of Michigan Medical School]]
Jens Fredrik Schroeter work_institutions [[University of Oslo]]
Mojib Latif field [[Oceanography]]
Dmitrii Mushketov work_institutions [[Saint Petersburg Mining Institute]]
Dmitrii Mushketov field [[paleontologist]]
Dmitrii Mushketov work_institution [[Saint Petersburg Mining Institute]]
Li Fanwen field [[Tangutology]]
Robert K. Crane work_institutions [[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Klaus-Jürgen Bathe work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Klaus-Jürgen Bathe workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Howell Tong work_institution [[National University of Singapore]]
[[University of Manchester Institute of Science and Technology]]
[[Chinese University of Hong Kong]]
[[University of Kent]]
[[University of Hong Kong]]
Howell Tong workplaces [[National University of Singapore]]
Shigeto Kawahara field [[phonologist]]
Shigeto Kawahara work_institution [[Rutgers University]]
Majorana Prize known_for [[mathematical physics]], [[Erasmo Recami]]
János Kollár field [[mathematician]]
Dag Kavlie work_institutions [[Norwegian Institute of Technology]]
[[Research Council of Norway]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Dag Kavlie work_institution [[Research Council of Norway]]
Ronald McQuaid work_institution [[Edinburgh Napier University]]
Ronald McQuaid workplaces [[Edinburgh Napier University]]
Ille Gebeshuber work_institutions [[National University of Malaysia]]
Ille Gebeshuber field [[physicist]]
Norman H. Nie known_for [[SPSS]]
David C. Baldus work_institutions [[University of Iowa]]
David C. Baldus work_institution [[University of Iowa]]
Peter Leeson work_institutions [[George Mason University]]
[[West Virginia University]]
John C. Sheehan work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Louis Auslander work_institutions [[City University of New York, Graduate Center]]
Antal Hekler workplaces [[Eötvös Loránd University]]
António Costa Pinto work_institutions [[University of Lisbon]]
[[Portuguese Political Science Association]]
António Costa Pinto work_institution [[University of Lisbon]]
Shohei Suzuki field [[astronomer]]
Zia Mian work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
Zia Mian work_institution [[Princeton University]]
Paul Thompson (sinologist) field [[sinologist]]
Ernest Manheim work_institutions [[history]]
Mads Tofte work_institutions [[IT University of Copenhagen]]
[[IT University of Copenhagen]]
Mads Tofte workplaces [[IT University of Copenhagen]]
[[IT University of Copenhagen]]
Jonas Kubilius field [[mathematician]]
Alessandro Vaciago workplaces [[Sapienza University of Rome]]
Durmus A. Demir known_for [[general relativity]]
Durmus A. Demir work_institutions [[Izmir Institute of Technology]]
Durmus A. Demir workplaces [[Izmir Institute of Technology]]
Walter Bortz II work_institution [[Stanford University School of Medicine]]
Walter Bortz II workplaces [[Stanford University School of Medicine]]
Chi-Wang Shu work_institutions [[Brown University]]
[[Brown University]]
Chi-Wang Shu workplaces [[Brown University]]
[[Brown University]]
Richard Cytowic work_institutions [[UCLA School of Law]]
Richard Cytowic field [[neurologist]]
Ky Fan field [[mathematician]]
Ky Fan work_institution [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
John Wrench field [[mathematician]]
Bernard Amadei work_institutions [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Bernard Amadei field [[civil engineering]]
Bernard Amadei work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Brian Weiss work_institution [[New York University Medical
Holger H. Hoos work_institutions [[University of British Columbia]]
Holger H. Hoos work_institution [[University of British Columbia]]
Gérard Laumon field [[mathematician]]
Bob Hodge (linguist) work_institutions [[University of Western Sydney]]
Bob Hodge (linguist) workplaces [[University of Western Sydney]]
Joseph Takahashi work_institutions [[University of Texas, Austin]]
Joseph Takahashi field [[Japanese American]] [[neurobiologist]], [[geneticist]]
Sterling Nesbitt alma_mater [[Columbia University]]
Brian Butterworth work_institutions [[UCL Institute of Cognitive Neuroscience]]
[[University College London]]
Brian Butterworth work_institution [[University College London]]
Renata Reisfeld work_institutions [[Hebrew University]]
[[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Renata Reisfeld workplaces [[Hebrew University]]
R. M. Wilson work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
R. M. Wilson workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Scott Cowen work_institutions [[Tulane University School of Liberal Arts]]
Masud Ahmad work_institutions [[Quaid-i-Azam University]]
Masud Ahmad field [[theoretical physicist]]
Masud Ahmad work_institution [[Quaid-i-Azam University]]
Ansar Pervaiz work_institutions [[Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission]]
Florin Diacu workplaces [[University of Victoria]]
Anthony Venables work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Anthony Venables work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Anthony Venables workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Subir Sachdev work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Mitchell Joachim work_institution [[University at Buffalo, The State University of New York]]
Julius H. Taylor work_institution [[Morgan State University]]
Julius H. Taylor workplaces [[Morgan State University]]
Boyce Courtney Williams workplaces [[Category:Lincoln University (Pennsylvania) alumni]]
Jerald Ericksen known_for [[Elasticity (physics)]]
Muhammad Hafeez Qureshi work_institutions [[Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission]]
Bakul Harshadrai Dholakia work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad]]
Bakul Harshadrai Dholakia workplaces [[Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad]]
Jahar Saha known_for [[quantitative methods]]
Jahar Saha work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad]]
Jahar Saha workplaces [[Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad]]
[[Category:Case Western Reserve University alumni]]
Shailesh Gandhi known_for [[Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad]]
Shailesh Gandhi work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad]]
Shailesh Gandhi workplaces [[Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad]]
Teuku Jacob field [[paleoanthropologist]]
Andries Brouwer work_institutions [[Eindhoven University of Technology]]
Andries Brouwer field [[Linux kernel]] [[Hacker (programmer subculture)]]
Andries Brouwer work_institution [[Eindhoven University of Technology]]
Geoffrey Grimmett work_institutions [[Statistical Laboratory, University of Cambridge]]
Geoffrey Grimmett field [[mathematician]]
İsmail Hakkı Duru work_institutions [[Izmir Institute of Technology]]
İsmail Hakkı Duru workplaces [[Izmir Institute of Technology]]
Lawrence C. Katz work_institution [[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
[[Duke University Medical Center]]
Helen Murray Free work_institutions [[Indiana University South Bend]]
Helen Murray Free workplaces [[Indiana University South Bend]]
Dogan Abukay work_institutions [[Izmir Institute of Technology]]
Dogan Abukay workplaces [[Izmir Institute of Technology]]
Mark Waer workplaces [[Stanford University School of Medicine]]
Daniel Halberstam work_institution [[College of Europe]]
John Bell (legal scholar) work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
Stanislav Smirnov field [[mathematician]]
Stanislav Smirnov work_institution [[University of Geneva]]
Quinn McNemar field [[psychologist]]
Anthony Ichiro Sanda work_institutions [[Rockefeller University]]
[[Nagoya University]]
[[Kanagawa University]]
Larry Johannessen workplaces [[Northern Illinois University]]
Knut S. Heier field [[geochemist]]
Knut S. Heier work_institution [[Norwegian Geological Survey]]
Harvey A. Carr work_institution [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Oleksandr Garmash workplaces [[Prydniprovska State Academy of Civil Engineernig and Architecture]]
Jean-Michel Savéant work_institutions [[École normale supérieure (rue d'Ulm)]]
Jean-Michel Savéant work_institution [[École normale supérieure (rue d'Ulm)]]
Jean-Michel Savéant workplaces [[École normale supérieure (rue d'Ulm)]]
Heiko Harborth workplaces [[Braunschweig University of Technology]]
Steve Sparks (volcanologist) work_institutions [[University of Bristol]]
[[Institute for Scientific Information highly cited researcher]]
Steve Sparks (volcanologist) work_institution [[University of Bristol]]
Hirosi Ooguri work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Hirosi Ooguri workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Mildred Adams Fenton work_institution [[University of Iowa]]
Mildred Adams Fenton workplaces [[University of Iowa]]
Gábor Tardos work_institutions [[Simon Fraser University]]
Gábor Tardos field [[mathematician]], [[computer science]]
Gábor Tardos work_institution [[Simon Fraser University]]
Leslie H. Martin work_institutions [[Australian Academy of Science]]
Leslie H. Martin field [[physicist]]
George W. Chang work_institutions [[University of California-Berkeley]]
George W. Chang workplaces [[University of California-Berkeley]]
[[Princeton University]]
Ghulam Murtaza work_institutions [[Government College University]]
[[Government College University]]
Ghulam Murtaza alma_mater [[Government College University]]
[[Government College University]]
Ghulam Murtaza field [[mathematician]]
Ghulam Murtaza work_institution [[Government College University]]
[[Government College University]]
Joelle Schmitz work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Joelle Schmitz workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Jacob Tamarkin work_institutions [[Dartmouth College]]
[[Brown University]]
Denis Blackmore work_institution [[New Jersey Institute of Technology]]
Denis Blackmore workplaces [[New Jersey Institute of Technology]]
David Horntrop work_institution [[New Jersey Institute of Technology]]
David Horntrop workplaces [[New Jersey Institute of Technology]]
K. S. Chandrasekharan work_institutions [[Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule Zürich]]
K. S. Chandrasekharan workplaces [[Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule Zürich]]
András Frank field [[mathematician]]
H.G.H. Kearns field [[entomology]]
David Fasenfest work_institutions [[Wayne State University]]
David Fasenfest workplaces [[Wayne State University]]
Laurence D. Barron workplaces [[University of Glasgow]]
Antony Stretton work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Antony Stretton work_institution [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Nina Etkin field [[biologist]]
Edvard Moser work_institution [http://www.ntnu.no/cbm/ The Kavli Institute for Systems Neuroscience and Centre for the Biology of Memory (KI/CBM)]
[http://www.ntnu.no/english Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NTNU)]
Edvard Moser workplaces Memory (KI/CBM)]
[http://www.ntnu.no/english Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NTNU)]
Bernard Roizman work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Bernard Roizman workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Paul Butler (professor) work_institutions George Washington University Law School]]
[[UCLA School of Law]]
Eric Van Stryland work_institutions [[University of North Texas]]
Eric Van Stryland work_institution [[United States Department of Defense]]
Susan Houde-Walter work_institutions [[University of Rochester]]
Werner Leibbrand work_institutions [[University of Erlangen]]
Audrey Terras field [[mathematician]]
D. Raghavarao workplaces [[Temple University]]
M. Qasim Jan work_institution [[University of Peshawar]]
Adam Tomkins work_institutions [[University of Glasgow School of Law]]
V. S. Huzurbazar work_institution [[University of Denver]]
Elmer S. Riggs field [[paleontology]]
Abdul Hameed Nayyar work_institutions [[Sustainable Development Policy Institute]]
[[Karachi University]]
[[Sustainable Development Policy Institute]]
George Cressey field [[geographer]]
Mark Ratner alma_mater [[Northwestern University]]
[[Harvard University]]
Mark Ratner workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
[[New York University]]
Anna Goldfeder workplaces [[University of Vienna]]
Barry Mazur work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Barry Mazur work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Peter Ziegler known_for [[Continental shelf]], [[Iron Curtain]]
Harold Norman Moldenke field [[botanist]], [[taxonomist]]
Anwar Ali (scientist) work_institutions [[Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied Sciences]]
Anwar Ali (scientist) field [[nuclear physicist]], [[nuclear technology]]
Jennifer Tour Chayes work_institution [[University of Washington]]
Jennifer Tour Chayes workplaces [[University of Washington]]
Craig L. Hill work_institutions [[Emory University]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Craig L. Hill workplaces [[Emory University]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Myhailo Yadrenko work_institutions [[National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine]]
Myhailo Yadrenko field [[mathematician]]
Myhailo Yadrenko work_institution [[National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine]]
[[Kiev University]]
Konrad Nielsen known_for [[Polmak]]
Konrad Nielsen work_institution [[University of Oslo]]
Ray Hilborn workplaces [[University of Washington]]
Prabhakar Misra workplaces [[Howard University]]
Jeremy R. Knowles work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Jeremy R. Knowles workplaces [[Harvard University]]
[[Yale University]]
Jakob Stoustrup work_institution [[Technical University of Denmark]]
[[Technical University of Denmark]]
[[Technical University of Denmark]]
Paul Walfish work_institution [[Mount Sinai Hospital (Toronto)]]
Mary Jane West-Eberhard work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Villy Christensen workplaces [[University of British Columbia]]
M. N. Vartak work_institution [[Indian Institute of Technology, Mumbai]]
M. N. Vartak workplaces [[Indian Institute of Technology, Mumbai]]
Manjit Singh known_for [[Pokhran-II]]
Manjit Singh alma_mater [[Panjab University]]
Mikhail Shubin field [[mathematician]]
Chaudhry Abdul Majeed field [[atomic physicist]], [[nuclear chemist]]
Ernest May (historian) work_institution [[Battle of France]]
Charles G. Groat work_institution [[University of Texas at El Paso]]
Raphaël Rouquier work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Raphaël Rouquier field [[mathematician]]
Raphaël Rouquier work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Ivan Böszörményi-Nagy field [[psychiatrist]]
E. T. Parker work_institution [[Ohio State University]]
E. T. Parker workplaces [[Ohio State University]]
Peter Karter field [[nuclear engineer]]
Peter Karter work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Isaac Zieman work_institutions [[English language]]
Wil Roebroeks work_institutions [[Leiden University]]
Amasa Stone Bishop work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[United States Atomic Energy Commission]]
Amasa Stone Bishop field [[Nuclear physics]], [[physics]]
Amasa Stone Bishop work_institution [[University of Zurich]]
[[United States Atomic Energy Commission]]
Walter R. Nickel work_institutions [[University of California, San Diego Medical Center]]
Walter R. Nickel field [[dermatopathology]]
Walter R. Nickel work_institution [[University of California, San Diego Medical Center]]
George McTurnan Kahin work_institutions [[Cornell University]]
George McTurnan Kahin field [[historian]], [[Political science]], [[Faculty (university)]]
George McTurnan Kahin work_institution [[United States Army]]
George Karreman work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Jaroslav Flegr workplaces [[Charles University in Prague]]
Thomas D. Pollard work_institutions [[Yale University]]
[[National Heart, Lung and Blood Institute]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
Thomas D. Pollard workplaces [[Yale University]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
Sayed Khatiboleslam Sadrnezhaad work_institutions [[Materials and Energy Research Center
[[Sharif University of Technology]]
Minxin Pei work_institutions [[Claremont McKenna College]]
Minxin Pei field [[political scientist]]
Minxin Pei work_institution [[Claremont McKenna College]]
Michael Ashley (astronomer) work_institutions [[University of New South Wales]]
[[Dome C#Astronomical observatory]]
Michael Ashley (astronomer) work_institution [[University of New South Wales]]
Rachel Barkow work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
Lauren Ackerman field [[pathologist]]
John Wikswo work_institutions [[Vanderbilt University]]
John Wikswo workplaces [[Vanderbilt University]]
Didier Sornette work_institution [[National Center for Scientific Research in France]]
Aleksandr Viktorovich Fyodorov work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Education]]
[[Russian Association for Film and Media Education]]
Henri Darmon field [[French Canadian]] [[mathematician]]
Claus Roxin field [[jurist]]
Peter Sherwood work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Peter Sherwood work_institution [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Steven Gubser work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Steven Gubser field [[physics]]
Steven Gubser workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Catherine Sharkey work_institutions [[New York University School of Law]]
Robert Plonsey work_institutions [[Duke University]]
Robert Plonsey workplaces [[Duke University]]
George Martin Lees work_institutions [[Royal School of Mines]]
[[Royal Military Academy, Woolwich]]
Roberto Refinetti work_institution [[College of William and Mary]]
Antonio Peña Díaz workplaces [[University of Rochester]]
Thomas Cremer work_institution [[Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich]]
Thomas Cremer workplaces [[University of California, Irvine]]
[[Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich]]
Johann Rafelski work_institutions [[University of Arizona]]
[[University of Cape Town]]
Johann Rafelski workplaces [[University of Arizona]]
[[Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich]]
[[Argonne National Laboratory]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
K. S. S. Nambooripad field [[mathematician]]
Michael Zander work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Daniel Simons work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Walter Zander work_institutions [[Sorbonne University]]
Varadaraja V. Raman work_institutions [[Rochester Institute of Technology]]
Varadaraja V. Raman work_institution [[Rochester Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Calcutta]]
Arthur Purdy Stout field [[pathologist]]
John H. Seinfeld work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
John H. Seinfeld workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
[[California Institute of Technology]]
[[California Institute of Technology (Caltech)]]
Albert Lilius work_institution [[University of Helsinki]]
Albert Lilius workplaces [[University of Helsinki]]
William Bleckwenn work_institutions [[College of Physicians & Surgeons]]
Artur Ávila field [[mathematician]]
Imre Simon field [[Hungary]], [[Brazil]], [[mathematician]], [[computer scientist]]
Steven Zimmerman work_institutions [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Jon Crowcroft known_for 2007]]
Jon Crowcroft work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University College London]]
Jon Crowcroft workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University College London]]
Erik Ringmar work_institutions [[National Chiao Tung University]]
Erik Ringmar work_institution [[National Chiao Tung University]]
Robert Thomas Moore work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Robert Thomas Moore work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Robert Thomas Moore workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
Charles B. Morrey, Jr. field [[mathematician]]
Brian Harvey (lecturer) work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Brian Harvey (lecturer) workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Ralph F. Hirschmann field [[biochemist]]
Ralph F. Hirschmann work_institution [[United States Army]]
Carl McIlwain work_institutions [[University of California, San Diego]]
Carl McIlwain workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Robert Post (law professor) work_institutions [[Yale Law School]]
Jacob Levitzki work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Jacob Levitzki field [[mathematician]]
Jano van Hemert work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
Jano van Hemert workplaces [[University of Edinburgh]]
P. K. Iyengar work_institutions [[Bhabha Atomic Research Centre]]
[[Atomic Energy Commission of India]]
[[Atomic Energy Commission of India]]
[[Nuclear Power Corporation of India]]
Jovan Hadži work_institutions [[University of Ljubljana]]
Tim Pedley work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[Imperial College London]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Tim Pedley field [[mathematician]]
Tim Pedley work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
[[Department of Applied Mathematics and Theoretical Physics]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Sidney W. Bijou work_institution [[United States Army Air Corps]]
Chris Toumazou work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
Chris Toumazou work_institution [[Imperial College London]]
A. M. Mathai field [[mathematician]]
Georges Giraud field [[mathematician]]
John Parascandola work_institution [[United States National Library of Medicine]]
[[University of Maryland]]
Laurent Nottale work_institutions [[Paris Observatory]]
Laurent Nottale work_institution [[Paris Observatory]]
William Shainline Middleton work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[University of Wisconsin]]
William Shainline Middleton field [[internist]]
William Shainline Middleton work_institution [[University of Wisconsin Medical School]]
[[American Board of Medical Specialties]]
Wilbur Howard Duncan work_institutions [[University of Georgia]]
Wilbur Howard Duncan work_institution [[University of Georgia]]
[[United States Public Health Service]]
Alberto Bressan known_for [[Partial differential equation]]
Alberto Bressan work_institutions [[Penn State University]]
[[Penn State University]]
Alberto Bressan workplaces [[Penn State University]]
William Ickes workplaces [[the University of Texas at Arlington]]
Robert D. Richtmyer work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Peter H. Schultz work_institution [[NASA Ames Research Center]]
Torsten Suel work_institution [[Polytechnic Institute of New York University]]
Torsten Suel workplaces [[Polytechnic Institute of New York University]]
W. Harry Vaughan work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Tech Research Institute]]
W. Harry Vaughan field [[ceramic engineering]]
W. Harry Vaughan work_institution [[Georgia Tech Research Institute]]
Leonid Isaakovich Mandelstam known_for [[quantum mechanics]]
Leonid Isaakovich Mandelstam workplaces [[Russian language]]
Andre Lussier work_institutions [[University of Sherbrooke]]
[[Université de Sherbrooke]]
Dimitri Bertsekas work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Dimitri Bertsekas field [[mathematician]]
Wolfgang F. Danspeckgruber work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Wolfgang F. Danspeckgruber workplaces [[University of Geneva]]
Minqi Li work_institutions [[University of Utah]]
Minqi Li work_institution [[University of Utah]]
Stephen E. Cross work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Stephen E. Cross workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Cristian S. Calude work_institutions [[University of Bucharest]]
William Brunsdon Yapp work_institutions [[University of Birmingham]]
William Brunsdon Yapp field [[author]]
William Brunsdon Yapp work_institution [[University of Birmingham]]
Shu Shien-Siu field [[mathematician]]
Karen Davis (neuroscientist) field [[Neuroscience]]
Randal A. Koene work_institutions [[Delft University of Technology]]
Randal A. Koene workplaces [[Delft University of Technology]]
Francis Collins (geneticist) work_institutions [[Human Genome Project]]
Joe GN Garcia work_institutions [[University of Texas]]
[[Indiana University School of Medicine]]
[[Johns Hopkins School of Medicine]]
[[University of Chicago]]
[[University of Illinois at Chicago]]
Joe GN Garcia work_institution [[Albany Medical College]]
[[University of Illinois at Chicago]]
Jane MacLaren Walsh field [[anthropologist]]
Ts'ao Yung-ho known_for [[history of Taiwan]]
Ágnes Szokolszky work_institution [[Szeged]]
Alan Brownstein work_institutions [[United States Court of Appeals for the First Circuit]]
Alan Brownstein work_institution [[United States Court of Appeals for the First Circuit]]
Vasiliy E. Ruzhentsev work_institutions [[Paleontological Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences]]
Vasiliy E. Ruzhentsev field [[paleontology]]
Vasiliy E. Ruzhentsev work_institution [[Paleontological Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences]]
Ilya Darevsky work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Sciences]]
John A. Smolin field [[physicist]]
Lane P. Hughston work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
[[Lincoln College, Oxford]]
[[King's College London]]
Lane P. Hughston field [[mathematician]]
Lane P. Hughston work_institution [[King's College London]]
Áskell Löve work_institutions [[University of Iceland]]
[[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Áskell Löve workplaces [[University of Iceland]]
Marc B. Schenker work_institutions [[Master of Public Health]]
[[University of California, Davis]]
[[Migration and Health Research Center]]
Marc B. Schenker work_institution [[Migration and Health Research Center]]
Richard Cleve work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
[[Perimeter Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
Richard Cleve workplaces [[University of Waterloo]]
Leonid Brekhovskikh field [[physical oceanography]]
Paul Bach-y-Rita work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
George Bornemissza work_institutions [[University of Innsbruck]]
George Bornemissza field [[entomologist]], [[ecologist]]
James Wiegold field [[mathematician]]
Paul J. Turek work_institutions [[Stanford Medical School]]
Jegath Gaspar Raj workplaces [[Government of Tamil Nadu]]
Roy Gibson work_institutions [[UK Atomic Energy Authority]]
Donald Braben work_institution [[University College London]]
Donald Braben workplaces [[University College London]]
Antonio Rodotà alma_mater [[Sapienza University of Rome]]
Francis X. Schumacher workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Mario A. Rivas work_institutions [[ANADIGICS,Inc]]
Rangachar Narayana Iyengar work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
Anwar Shaikh (economist) known_for [[capitalism]]
Edwin Power work_institutions [[University College London]]
Elchin Khalilov field [[geophysicist]]
Elchin Khalilov work_institution [[Azerbaijan Medical University]]
Elchin Khalilov workplaces [[Azerbaijan Medical University]]
[[University of Sorbonne]]
David Klahr work_institution [[National Institutes of Health]]
Charles Baskerville (chemist) work_institutions [[University of Mississippi]]
Charles Baskerville (chemist) workplaces [[University of Mississippi]]
[[University of Virginia]]
Joseph Wortis work_institutions [[Stony Brook University]]
Joseph Wortis field [[psychiatrist]]
Joseph Wortis work_institution [[Stony Brook University]]
Sven Koenig (computer scientist) work_institutions [[University of Southern California]]
Sven Koenig (computer scientist) field [[computer science]]
Sven Koenig (computer scientist) work_institution [[University of Southern California]]
Angelika Amon work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Peter Heszler field [[physicist]]
Scott Dulchavsky work_institution [[Wayne State University School of Medicine]]
[[Wayne State University School of Medicine]]
[[Wayne State University School of Medicine]]
Scott Dulchavsky workplaces [[Wayne State University School of Medicine]]
[[Wayne State University School of Medicine]]
Juan Rosai work_institutions [[Washington University School of Medicine]]
[[Yale University School of Medicine]]
John Somers Dines work_institution [[Met Office]]
Maurice Lenz workplaces [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
[[Curie Institute (Paris)]]
Harvey Locke known_for [[photographer]]
Harvey Locke alma_mater [[University of Calgary]]
Sangeeta N. Bhatia work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Edwin Sutermeister field [[chemist]]
Nicholas Mayall workplaces [[Lick Observatory]]
[[Kitt Peak National Observatory]]
Bernt Krebs work_institutions [[University of Bielefeld]]
Bernt Krebs workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Victor Goryunov field [[USSR]]
Kori Schake work_institutions [[Master of Arts (postgraduate)]]
Kori Schake work_institution [[University of Maryland School of Public Policy]]
Salil Vadhan work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
George B. Purdy work_institutions [[University of Cincinnati]]
George B. Purdy field [[mathematician]]
George B. Purdy work_institution [[University of Cincinnati]]
Friedrich Oskar Giesel work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Friedrich Oskar Giesel workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
Jim Geelen work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
Jim Geelen workplaces [[University of Waterloo]]
Anna Dominiczak work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Chris Godsil work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
Chris Godsil workplaces [[University of Waterloo]]
Armin Stromberg field [[Voltammetry]]
Mark A. Calabria work_institutions [[Cato Institute]]
Mark A. Calabria workplaces [[Cato Institute]]
Erich Klinghammer workplaces [[Purdue University]]
Billy Newport work_institutions [[IBM Distinguished Engineer]]
[[IBM WebSphere eXtreme Scale]]
Eli Schwartz workplaces [[Tel Aviv University]]
John Henry Carver work_institution [[University of Adelaide]]
John Henry Carver workplaces [[Australian National University]]
[[University of Adelaide]]
Catherine Ulbricht work_institutions [[Massachusetts General Hospital]]
[[Massachusetts College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences]]
Catherine Ulbricht work_institution [[Natural Standard Research Collaboration]]
[[Massachusetts General Hospital]]
Kotcherlakota Rangadhama Rao work_institutions [[Andhra University College of Arts and Commerce]]
[[Andhra University College of Law]]
[[Andhra University College of Pharmaceutical Sciences]]
Andhra University College of Science and Technology]]
Gerhart Jander work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Greifswald]]
Gerhart Jander workplaces [[University of Göttingen]]
[[University of Greifswald]]
Jay Neitz field [[ophthalmology]]
Miron Itzhak known_for [[Piatra Neamt]]
Donald Burmister field [[geotechnical engineering]]
William Klemperer work_institutions [[U.S. Navy Air Corps]]
William Klemperer workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Bangalore Puttaiya Radhakrishna work_institutions [[Geological Society of India]]
Abid Qaiyum Suleri known_for practitioner]]
Sourav Chatterjee work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Sourav Chatterjee field [[mathematician]]
JoAnn E. Manson work_institutions [[Brigham and Women’s Hospital]]
JoAnn E. Manson work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
Gerşom Qiprisçi workplaces [[Циприс]]
Peter Boyle (epidemiologist) field [[epidemiology]]
Kang G. Shin work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Kang G. Shin work_institution [[University of Michigan]]
Bülent İplikçioğlu field [[ancient history]]
Richard Labunski field [[journalism]]
Mario Hamuy workplaces [[University of Chile]]
C. Allin Cornell work_institution [[Stanford University]]
C. Allin Cornell workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Yakov Lvovich Alpert work_institutions [[Lebedev Physical Institute]]
Margaret Keyes work_institutions [[University of Iowa]]
[[University of Iowa]]
Philip Stieg workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Nikolai Menshutkin work_institutions [[University of St. Petersburg]]
James Bloodworth, Jr. work_institution [[University of Wisconsin Medical School]]
Peter Salamon work_institutions [[San Diego State University]]
Peter Salamon work_institution [[San Diego State University]]
Shahram Amiri work_institutions [[Malek-Ashtar University of Technology]]
Shahram Amiri field [[nuclear scientist]]
Marc Postman work_institutions [[Space Telescope Science Institute]]
Marc Postman workplaces [[Space Telescope Science Institute]]
Marnix Van Holsbeeck work_institution [[Henry Ford Health System]]
[[University of Michigan]]
[[Wayne State University School of Medicine]]
Marnix Van Holsbeeck workplaces [[Henry Ford Health System]]
[[University of Michigan]]
[[Wayne State University School of Medicine]]
T. K. Alex work_institutions [[Indian Space Research Organisation]]
[[Indian Institute of Science]]
Essam E. Khalil known_for [[Mechanical Engineer]]
Bert Meijer work_institutions [[Eindhoven University of Technology]]
Bert Meijer workplaces [[Eindhoven University of Technology]]
[[DSM (company)]]
[[University of Nijmegen]]
Tyler Jacks workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Sanford Levinson work_institutions [[University of Texas Law School]]
Sanford Levinson work_institution [[University of Texas Law School]]
Harvey Lodish workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Ostilio Ricci field [[mathematician]]
Adlène Hicheur work_institutions [[Stanford Linear Accelerator Center]]
Adlène Hicheur field [[particle physicist]]
Jenő Egerváry work_institutions [[Technical University of Budapest]]
[[Hungarian Academy of Sciences]]
Jenő Egerváry field [[mathematician]]
Jenő Egerváry workplaces [[Technical University of Budapest]]
Mikhail Vasiliyevich Menshikov work_institutions [[University of Durham]]
Mikhail Vasiliyevich Menshikov workplaces [[University of Durham]]
Nikolay Dobrokhotov work_institutions [[Ukrainian Soviet Socialist Republic]]
[[National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine]]
Nikolay Dobrokhotov work_institution [[National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine]]
[[Saint Petersburg Mining Institute]]
Rufus Bowen work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Rufus Bowen work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Rodger Doxsey work_institutions [[Space Telescope Science Institute]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Rodger Doxsey field [[astronomer]]
Joseph Thornton (biologist) field [[evolutionary biologist]]
Joseph Thornton (biologist) work_institution [[Howard Hughes Medical Institute]]
Gareth Roberts (statistician) work_institutions [[University of Warwick]]
Gareth Roberts (statistician) work_institution [[Centre for Research in Statistical Methodology (CRiSM)]]
Martin Henson workplaces [[University of Southampton]]
Stewart Nozette work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Nancy Wexler work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Steven Gaal work_institutions [[University of Minnesota]]
Steven Gaal field [[mathematician]]
Steven Gaal work_institution [[University of Minnesota]]
Jeroen van de Weijer work_institutions [[Radboud University Nijmegen]]
[[Leiden University]]
Jeroen van de Weijer workplaces [[Shanghai International Studies University]]
[[Leiden University]]
Prem Chand Pandey workplaces [[Council of Scientific and Industrial Research]]
Tollak B. Sirnes work_institution [[University of Oslo]]
Gihan Wikramanayake work_institutions [[University of Colombo School
Neil Walker (lawyer) work_institutions [[University of Edinburgh]]
[[University of Aberdeen School of Law]]
Neil Walker (lawyer) work_institution [[University of Edinburgh]]
Mikhail Chumakov field [[:ru:Зильбер Лев Александрович]], [[:ru:Академия медицинских наук СССР]]
Mikhail Chumakov work_institution :ru:Академия медицинских наук СССР]]
Shahn Majid work_institutions [[Queen Mary, University of London]]
Shahn Majid field [[pure mathematician]]
Raj Jain work_institutions [[Washington University]]
[[Washington University in Saint Louis]]
Raj Jain work_institution [[Washington University]]
[[Washington University in Saint Louis]]
Raj Jain workplaces [[Washington University]]
[[Ohio State University]]
Vladimir Korepin work_institutions [[St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Institute of Mathematics of Russian Academy of Sciences]]
Vladimir Korepin field [[mathematician]]
Vladimir Korepin work_institution [[State University of New York]]
[[St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Institute of Mathematics of Russian Academy of Sciences]]
Franco Bassani work_institutions [[Argonne National Laboratory]]
Franco Bassani work_institution [[University of Illinois]]
[[University of Palermo]]
[[Sapienza University of Rome]]
Helge Holden field [[mathematician]], [[Mathematical physics]]
Judy Illes work_institution [[University of British Columbia]]
Judy Illes workplaces [[University of British Columbia]]
[[University of Washington]]
Qaiser Mushtaq work_institutions [[Oxford University]]
Qaiser Mushtaq field [[mathematician]]
Ravindra K. Ahuja work_institution [[Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur]]
Paolo Boffetta field [[epidemiology]]
Sam W. Heads field [[entomologist]]
Phillip Colella work_institutions [[National Energy Research Scientific
[[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Phillip Colella workplaces [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
[[Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory]]
Panayotis Katsoyannis work_institutions [[Brookhaven National Laboratory]]
Panayotis Katsoyannis workplaces [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Robert E. Kraut work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Robert E. Kraut workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Brad Myers work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Brad Myers workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
[[University of Toronto]]
Don Page (physicist) field [[physicist]]
Robert Sorgenfrey work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Robert Sorgenfrey field [[mathematician]]
Robert Sorgenfrey work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Donald H. Baucom work_institutions [[University of North Carolina-Chapel Hill]]
[[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Donald H. Baucom workplaces [[University of North Carolina-Chapel Hill]]
Santiago Schnell work_institutions [[University of Michigan]]
Santiago Schnell alma_mater [[University of Michigan]]
Santiago Schnell workplaces [[University of Michigan]]
Aron Kuppermann work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
Rudolf Christian Böttger workplaces [[Goethe University Frankfurt]]
Muir Gray work_institutions [[UK National Screening Committee]]
Muir Gray work_institution [[UK National Screening Committee]]
Roger Carpenter work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
Roger Carpenter workplaces [[University of Cambridge]]
Paul Tseng work_institution [[University of Washington]]
Larry Coon known_for [[NBA Collective Bargaining Agreement]]
Larry Coon work_institution [[National Basketball League (United States)]]
Larry Coon workplaces [[National Basketball League (United States)]]
Johann Georg Anton Geuther work_institutions [[University of Jena]]
Vadym Adamyan work_institutions [[Odessa University]]
Vadym Adamyan work_institution [[Odessa University]]
Ivan Ostromislensky work_institutions [[Bauman Moscow State Technical University]]
Ivan Ostromislensky field [[Organic chemistry]]
Lisa Koonce work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Andreas Demetriou work_institutions [[Minister of Education and Culture of Cyprus]]
Andreas Demetriou work_institution [[Minister of Education and Culture of Cyprus]]
Gordon Muir Giles work_institutions [[Samuel Merritt University]]
Pill-Soon Song workplaces [[Seoul National University]]
[[Seoul National University]]
Arthur Robert Hinks workplaces [[Paris Observatory]]
Rafi Muhammad Chaudhry work_institutions [[Government College University]]
Rafi Muhammad Chaudhry field [[nuclear physics]]
Philippe Autier field [[epidemiology]]
Pervin Shroff work_institution [[Institute of Company Secretaries of India]]
Jean-Michel Coron field [[mathematician]]
Denis Duboule work_institutions [[University of Geneva]]
Carlo La Vecchia field [[epidemiology]]
Jules Angst work_institution [[Zurich University]]
Lloyd Hulbert workplaces [[Kansas State University]]
Ellis L. Johnson work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[IBM T.J. Watson Research Center]]
Ellis L. Johnson work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Carla Bazzanella work_institutions [[University of Pavia]]
Carla Bazzanella field [[linguist]]
Richard Samworth workplaces [[St John's College, Cambridge]]
Faheem Hussain work_institutions [[Lahore University of Management Sciences]]
S. Ramaseshan work_institution [[Indian Institute of Technology]]
Ludvig Hektoen work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Oscar Nierstrasz work_institutions [[University of Berne]]
Oscar Nierstrasz work_institution [[University of Berne]]
Otto Vogl work_institutions [[University of Massachusetts]]
Otto Vogl workplaces [[Polytechnic Institute of New York University]]
[[University of Vienna]]
Sara Kiesler alma_mater [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Sara Kiesler work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Sara Kiesler workplaces [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Donald Ivey work_institutions [[New College, University of Toronto]]
Michael Wells work_institutions [[University of Sheffield]]
Michael Wells workplaces [[University of Leeds]]
[[University of Sheffield]]
Elmer Belt work_institutions [[University of California, Los Angeles Library System]]
[[University of California, Los Angeles School of Medicine]]
Elmer Belt work_institution [[University of California, Los Angeles School of Medicine]]
Hellmuth Stachel work_institutions [[Technical University of Vienna]]
Hellmuth Stachel work_institution [[Technical University of Vienna]]
Sven Windahl known_for [[Organizational Communication]]
Christian R. H. Raetz work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin-Madison]]
[[Merck & Co.]]
Christian R. H. Raetz work_institution [[National Institute of General Medical Sciences]]
[[University of Wisconsin-Madison]]
Christian R. H. Raetz workplaces [[Duke University]]
[[National Institute of General Medical Sciences]]
[[University of Wisconsin-Madison]]
Andrew Ng work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Andrew Ng workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Vernon L. Schramm work_institutions [[Albert Einstein College of Medicine]]
[[Yeshiva University]]
[[Temple University School of Medicine]]
Vernon L. Schramm work_institution [[Temple University School of Medicine]]
Asghar Qadir field [[mathematician]]
Franz W. Seidler work_institutions [[Bundeswehr University of Munich]]
Franz W. Seidler field [[military history]]
Anthony Joseph Arduengo III work_institution [[Braunschweig University of Technology]]
Anthony Joseph Arduengo III workplaces [[University of Alabama]]
[[Braunschweig University of Technology]]
Arthur Lee Dixon work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Arthur Lee Dixon work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Kalidhindi B. R. Varma work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
Kalidhindi B. R. Varma field [[academic journal]]
Kalidhindi B. R. Varma work_institution [[Indian Institute of Science]]
Theodore Dyke Acland workplaces [[Fellowship of the Royal College of Surgeons]]
Richard Levine work_institution [[University of Kentucky]]
Richard Levine workplaces [[University of Kentucky]]
Colin Eaborn work_institutions [[University College, Leicester]]
Colin Eaborn workplaces [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Marcello Ferrada-Noli work_institutions [[Harvard Medical School]]
Marcello Ferrada-Noli work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
Patrick M. Regan work_institutions [[Binghamton University]]
Patrick M. Regan work_institution [[Binghamton University]]
Paul Falkowski workplaces [[Rutgers University]]
[[Brookhaven National Laboratory]]
Gawdat Bahgat work_institutions [[National Defense University]]
[[Florida State University]]
Gawdat Bahgat field [[political science]]
Gawdat Bahgat work_institution [[National Defense University]]
Martha West work_institutions [[University of California, Davis School of Law]]
[[Jesse E. Eschbach]]
Martha West work_institution [[University of California, Davis School of Law]]
Naveed Zaidi field [[Dr]]
Naweed Syed field [[Pakistani Canadian]]
Motty Perry work_institutions [[University of Warwick]]
[[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Motty Perry workplaces [[University of Warwick]]
[[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Marcelo Osvaldo Magnasco work_institutions [[Rockefeller University]]
Marcelo Osvaldo Magnasco work_institution [[Rockefeller University]]
Walter de Heer work_institutions [[École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Walter de Heer work_institution [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Evelyn Hu work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Evelyn Hu workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Shlomo Bentin known_for [[mirror neuron system]]
Shlomo Bentin work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Shlomo Bentin workplaces [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Wheeler J. North work_institutions [[California Institute of Technology]]
[[Scripps Institution of Oceanography]]
Alexandru Proca field [[Romania]]
Alexandru Proca work_institution [[Curie Institute (Paris)]]
Edgar T. Wherry work_institution [[United States Department of Agriculture]]
Waman Dattatreya Patwardhan work_institutions [[High Energy Materials Research Laboratory]]
Waman Dattatreya Patwardhan workplaces [[High Energy Materials Research Laboratory]]
Richard S. Varga work_institutions [[Kent State University]]
Richard S. Varga workplaces [[Kent State University]]
Monika Kalra Varma work_institutions [[University of California, Davis School of Law]]
David W. Goodall work_institutions [[University of London]]
[[University of Melbourne]]
David W. Goodall workplaces [[University of London]]
[[University of Melbourne]]
John Thomas Curtis work_institutions [[Société Haïtiano-Américaine de Développement Agricole]]
[[University of Wisconsin]]
John Thomas Curtis workplaces [[Société Haïtiano-Américaine de Développement Agricole]]
[[University of Wisconsin]]
Salim Mehmud work_institutions [[Defence Science and Technology Organization]]
Salim Mehmud field [[nuclear engineer]]
Salim Mehmud work_institution [[Defence Science and Technology Organization]]
Elmer Kraemer work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin]]
Johannes Falnes work_institutions [[Norwegian University of Science and Technology]]
[[Norwegian Institute of Technology]]
Johannes Falnes workplaces [[Norwegian University of Science and Technology]]
Akhileshwar Pathak work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad]]
Akhileshwar Pathak workplaces [[Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad]]
Götz Bucher work_institutions [[Technical University of Braunschweig]]
[[University of Ottawa]]
Götz Bucher work_institution [[University of Ottawa]]
M. Shahid Qureshi work_institutions [[Karachi University]]
[[University of Karachi]]
M. Shahid Qureshi field [[astronomer]], [[mathematics]]
Karl Svozil work_institutions [[Vienna Technical University]]
Karl Svozil field [[physicist]]
Karl Svozil work_institution [[Vienna Technical University]]
Fred Tappert known_for noted for the development of the [[underwater acoustics]]
Vaclav Smil work_institutions [[University of Manitoba]]
Gaby Mazor field [[Israel]], [[archaeologist]]
Gaby Mazor work_institution [[Israel Antiquities Authority]]
Dinesh Manocha work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Dinesh Manocha work_institution [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Elizabeth A. Craig work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin-Madison]]
Elizabeth A. Craig work_institution [[University of Wisconsin-Madison]]
Elizabeth A. Craig workplaces [[University of Wisconsin-Madison]]
Hervé Jacquet field [[mathematician]]
John Watrous (computer scientist) work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
[[Perimeter Institute for Theoretical Physics]]
John Watrous (computer scientist) workplaces [[University of Waterloo]]
Richard Wolfenden work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Eugene van Tamelen work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
[[University of Wisconsin]]
Rama Bansil work_institutions [[Boston University]]
Rama Bansil workplaces [[Boston University]]
[[National Science Foundation]]
Reed Timmer field [[meteorologist]]
Alexei Skorobogatov work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
Alexei Skorobogatov field [[mathematician]]
Alexei Skorobogatov work_institution [[Imperial College London]]
Viacheslav V. Nikulin work_institutions [[University of Liverpool]]
Viacheslav V. Nikulin work_institution [[University of Liverpool]]
Beatrice Mintz workplaces [[New York University]]
Heinz Kaminski known_for [[space travel]]
John Alexander Simpson work_institution [[neutron monitor]]
[[Chicago University]]
James McKernan work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
James McKernan field [[mathematician]]
Luca Gammaitoni work_institutions [[University of Perugia]]
Luca Gammaitoni work_institution [[University of Perugia]]
Jonas Salk work_institutions [[Salk Institute for Biological Studies]]
[[City College of New York]]
Ard Louis work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Ard Louis work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Itamar Simonson work_institutions [[Stanford Graduate School of Business]]
Itamar Simonson alma_mater [[Duke University]]
Lesley Sibner work_institutions [[Polytechnic Institute of New York University]]
Lesley Sibner field [[mathematician]], [[mathematics]]
Lesley Sibner work_institution [[Polytechnic Institute of New York University]]
Shaiwatna Kupratakul alma_mater [[Monash University]]
Chad Orzel alma_mater [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Chad Orzel workplaces [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Hans Ramberg work_institutions [[University of Uppsala]]
Hans Ramberg workplaces [[University of Chicago]]
Perry A. Frey work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
[[United States Public Health Service]]
Perry A. Frey work_institution [[United States Public Health Service]]
Perry A. Frey workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Lorenz Florenz Friedrich von Crell known_for [[phlogiston theory]]
Andrew Fisher (physicist) work_institutions [[University College London]]
Andrew Fisher (physicist) work_institution [[University College London]]
Andrew Fisher (physicist) workplaces [[University College London]]
Ulrich K. Laemmli work_institutions [[University of Geneva]]
Ulrich K. Laemmli work_institution [[University of Geneva]]
Ulrich K. Laemmli workplaces [[University of Geneva]]
Kalbe Razi Naqvi work_institutions [[Norwegian University of Science and Technology]]
Kalbe Razi Naqvi field [[physicist]]
Kalbe Razi Naqvi work_institution [[Norwegian University of Science and Technology]]
William X. Wang known_for [[human intelligence]]
William X. Wang field [[scientist]]
Endre Berner work_institutions [[University of Oslo]]
Endre Berner workplaces [[University of Oslo]]
Philip Kim work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Philip Kim work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Alice S. Huang work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Robert Schatten work_institutions [[University of Vermont]]
Robert Schatten field [[mathematician]]
Robert Schatten work_institution [[Institute for Advanced Study]]
[[State University of New York]]
Masoud Alimohammadi work_institutions [[University of Tehran]]
Masoud Alimohammadi alma_mater [[Sharif University of Technology]]
[[Shiraz University]]
Masoud Alimohammadi workplaces [[Sharif University of Technology]]
[[Sharif University of Technology]]
Steve Reeves (computer scientist) workplaces [[University of Waikato]]
Hartmut Zinser alma_mater [[Free University Berlin]]
Richard Kadison field [[mathematician]]
Richard Kadison work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[University of Pennsylvania]]
Masayoshi Tomizuka work_institution [[University of California at Berkeley]]
Kenneth B. Storey work_institutions [[Carleton University]]
Donald Kurtz work_institution [[University of Cape Town]]
Donald Kurtz workplaces [[University of Cape Town]]
[[University of Central Lancashire]]
Vladimir Govyrin work_institutions [[Balashov Institute of Saratov State University]]
George Edward Massee work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Christopher T. Walsh work_institutions [[E. O. Wilson]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Christopher T. Walsh work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
Christopher T. Walsh workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Donald Voet work_institutions [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Donald Voet work_institution [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Donald Voet workplaces [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Lawrence F. Dahl work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Lawrence F. Dahl workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Glen P. Robinson work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Helmut Beinert work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Helmut Beinert work_institution [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Helmut Beinert workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Lawrence Hunter work_institution [[University of Colorado School of Medicine]]
Lawrence Hunter workplaces [[University of Colorado School of Medicine]]
Randall Fontes field [[psychology]]
Randall Fontes work_institution [[Sonoma State University]]
Nathan Wolfe work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Albert Siu work_institution [[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
[[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
P.D. Orton work_institution [[Royal College of Music]]
Paul Kalas work_institutions [[University of Michigan, Ann Arbor]]
Paul Kalas field [[Greek American]] [[astronomer]]
Paul Kalas work_institution [[University of Michigan, Ann Arbor]]
Steven Murdoch workplaces [[University of Cambridge Computer Laboratory]]
Gerald Rosselot work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Tech Research Institute]]
Gerald Rosselot workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Sarah Franklin workplaces [[London School of Economics]]
Walter Haeussermann workplaces [[Marshall Space Flight Center]]
R. W. G. Dennis work_institutions [[Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew]]
José Carlos Millás field [[meteorologist]]
José Carlos Millás work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Anzhong Wang work_institutions [[Baylor University]]
Stuart C. Sealfon work_institution [[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
[[Mount Sinai Journal of Medicine]]
Harold Bunger work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Tech Research Institute]]
Harold Bunger work_institution [[Georgia Tech Research Institute]]
Christopher Chang field [[chemist]]
Lane Mitchell work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Herschel H. Cudd work_institutions [[Amoco Chemical Company]]
[[R. J. Reynolds Tobacco Company]]
Thad McIntosh Guyer work_institutions [[United States Merit Systems Protection
Derek Reid alma_mater [[University of London]]
J. Brandon Dixon work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
J. Brandon Dixon workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Earl W. McDaniel workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Theodore Jacobson work_institutions [[University of Maryland]]
Theodore Jacobson workplaces [[University of Maryland]]
Dezső Németh known_for [[Institute of Psychology (Szeged)]]
Dezső Németh work_institution [[Institute of Psychology (Szeged)]]
Dezső Németh workplaces [[Institute of Psychology (Szeged)]]
Jürgen W. Falter field [[political science]]
Pucadyil Ittoop John work_institutions [[Physical Research Laboratory]]
George Necula workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jur P. van den Berg work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jur P. van den Berg work_institution [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Mason Durie work_institutions [[Massey University]]
Dominique Foata field [[mathematician]]
Bikash Sinha field [[physicist]]
John Stasko work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology School
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College
[[East Lake Golf Club]]
John Stasko workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology School of Interactive Computing]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Artie P. Hatzes workplaces [[Karl Schwarzschild Observatory]]
Helmuth Orthner work_institution [[American College of Medical Informatics]]
Jeremy Jackson (scientist) workplaces [[Scripps Institution of Oceanography]]
Jean-Marc Fontaine field [[mathematician]]
Simon J. Hall work_institution [[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
[[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
Simon J. Hall workplaces [[Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons]]
David Muller work_institution [[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
Peter P. Silvester work_institutions [[University of British Columbia]]
Peter P. Silvester workplaces [[McGill University]]
Burton Drayer work_institution [[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
[[University of Vermont College of Medicine]]
[[University of Pittsburgh Medical Center]]
[[Mount Sinai Medical Center]]
Burton Drayer workplaces [[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
Pichaet Wiriyachitra alma_mater [[University of Western Australia]]
[[University of Tasmania]]
Pichaet Wiriyachitra workplaces [[Songkla University]]
Alexander Nadiradze workplaces [http://www.redstar.ru/2004/08/19_08/2_01.html «Красная Звезда» от 19 августа 2004 года]
Stefania Jabłońska work_institutions [[Medical University of Warsaw]]
Stefania Jabłońska workplaces [[Medical University of Warsaw]]
Robert F. Spetzler work_institution [[St. Joseph's Hospital and Medical Center]]
[[University of Arizona College of Medicine]]
Robert F. Spetzler workplaces [[University of Arizona College of Medicine]]
A.A. Pearson work_institutions [[Natural History Museum]]
A.A. Pearson work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Lisa Firestone work_institutions [[California School of Professional Psychology]]
Lisa Firestone field [[clinical psychologist]]
Franz Martin Hilgendorf work_institutions [[University of Berlin]]
Thure E. Cerling work_institutions [[University of Utah]]
Thure E. Cerling work_institution [[University of Utah]]
Thure E. Cerling workplaces [[University of Utah]]
Roland Carl Backhouse work_institutions [[University of Nottingham]]
[[Imperial College London]]
Roland Carl Backhouse field [[computer scientist]], [[mathematician]]
Manchanahalli Rangaswamy Satyanarayana Rao work_institutions [[Government of India]]
Lucy Cranwell work_institutions [[University of Auckland]]
Sarada K. Sarma work_institutions [[Imperial College London]]
A. Sivathanu Pillai known_for [[Cruise missile#Supersonic]]
A. Sivathanu Pillai work_institutions [[Republic of India]]
[[Harvard Business School]]
Maurice Nivat field [[computer science]]
Diane E. Meier work_institution [[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
[[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
Horst Dreier work_institutions [[University of Würzburg]]
Horst Dreier field [[legal philosopher]]
Michael Reiter work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
[[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Michael Reiter field [[Computer science]]
Michael Reiter work_institution [[Carnegie Mellon University]]
Shekhar Chaudhuri work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Management Calcutta]]
[[Government of India]]
Shekhar Chaudhuri work_institution [[Indian Institute of Management Calcutta]]
Saibal Chattopadhyay work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Management Calcutta]]
Saibal Chattopadhyay work_institution [[Indian Institute of Management Calcutta]]
Rahul Mukerjee work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Management Calcutta]]
Rahul Mukerjee work_institution [[Indian Institute of Management Calcutta]]
[[University of Hong Kong]]
Ashok Banerjee work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Management Calcutta]]
Ashok Banerjee work_institution [[Indian Institute of Management Calcutta]]
Richard Guy Condon work_institution [[University of Arkansas]]
Richard Guy Condon workplaces [[University of Arkansas]]
Lenhard Ng workplaces [[University of North Carolina Chapel Hill]]
Frank Verstraete work_institutions [[University of Vienna]]
Frank Verstraete work_institution [[University of Vienna]]
Leonard L. Northrup Jr. work_institution [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
Nikolai Nikolaevich Yanenko work_institutions [[Russian Academy of Sciences#USSR Academy of Sciences]]
Thomas John Hussey alma_mater [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
[[University of Oxford]]
Mazhar Mahmood Qurashi work_institutions [[Quaid-i-Azam University]]
Mazhar Mahmood Qurashi field [[physicist]]
Andreas Paulus work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Andreas Paulus field [[jurist]]
Ioannis Liritzis work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
Ioannis Liritzis field [[cultural heritage]]
Sidney Pestka work_institutions [[National Cancer Institute]]
Sidney Pestka field [[biochemist]]
Joe Thomson work_institutions [[Scottish Law Commission]]
Joe Thomson work_institution [[Scottish Law Commission]]
[[University of Birmingham]]
William Gloag work_institutions [[University of Glasgow]]
William Gloag work_institution [[University of Glasgow]]
Robert J. Desnick work_institution [[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
[[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
Adolfo García-Sastre work_institution [[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
Adolfo García-Sastre workplaces [[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
Margaret M. Mitchell workplaces [[University of Chicago Divinity School]]
George Efstathiou work_institutions [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Durham]]
[[University of Oxford]]
George Efstathiou field [[astrophysicist]]
George Efstathiou work_institution [[University of Cambridge]]
[[University of Oxford]]
[[University of Oxford]]
Nathan Marcuvitz known_for [[quantum electrodynamics]]
Gilles Pisier work_institutions [[Pierre and Marie Curie University]]
[[Texas A&M University]]
Gilles Pisier work_institution [[Pierre and Marie Curie University]]
James Bolton work_institution [[Natural History Museum]]
Peter Lerche field [[jurist]]
Peter Lerche work_institution [[Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich]]
Robert Agnew (sociologist) field [[Sociology]]
Stefan Burr field [[mathematician]], [[computer scientist]]
Ram Samudrala workplaces [[University of Washington]]
Marc Yor field [[mathematician]]
Marc Yor work_institution [[Paris VI University]]
Richard Baraniuk work_institutions [[Rice University]]
Richard Baraniuk field [[electrical engineering]]
Richard Baraniuk work_institution [[Rice University]]
Hans Leopold Meyer workplaces [[German University in Prague]]
Charles Anthony Goessmann field [[chemist]]
Tosio Kato work_institution [[Imperial University of Tokyo]]
Tosio Kato workplaces [[Imperial University of Tokyo]]
Richard Lashof field [[mathematician]]
Carlo Severini work_institutions [[University of Catania]]
John W. Miles work_institutions [[Scripps Institution of Oceanography]]
[[University of California, San Diego]]
John W. Miles workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Stefan Meyer (physicist) work_institutions [[Institute for Radium Research, Vienna]]
Noor Muhammad field [[mathematician]], [[pure mathematics]]
Liaqat Ali Khan (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Martin Feinberg workplaces [[Ohio State University]]
Habibollah Hedayat work_institutions [[Tehran University]]
Habibollah Hedayat work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Nicola Scafetta workplaces [[Duke University]]
Erhard Geißler work_institution [[Max Delbrück Center for Molecular Medicine]]
Erhard Geißler workplaces [[University of Rostock]]
John Seden known_for [[Veitch nurseries]]
John Seden field [[hybrid (biology)]]
P. C. Vaidya field [[physicist]]
Ian Axford work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Aeronomy]]
[[Max Planck Institute for Aeronomy]]
[[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Ian Axford workplaces [[University of California, San Diego]]
Oleg Kozyuk work_institutions [[National University of Food Technologies]]
Oleg Kozyuk workplaces [[National University of Food Technologies]]
Philip Edward Smith work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Philip Edward Smith field [[Endocrinology]]
Michael Rapoport work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Michael Rapoport field [[mathematician]]
Michael Rapoport work_institution [[University of Bonn]]
Walter Dieminger work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Aeronomy]]
Walter Dieminger workplaces [[University of Technology Munich]]
György Elekes field [[computer scientist]]
Burton Wendroff work_institutions [[University of New Mexico]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Burton Wendroff workplaces [[University of New Mexico]]
[[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Patcha Ramachandra Rao work_institutions [[Andhra Pradesh State Electricity Board]]
Masanobu Shinozuka work_institutions [[University of California, Irvine]]
Masanobu Shinozuka workplaces [[University of California, Irvine]]
[[University of Southern California]]
Timothy M. Lohman work_institutions [[University of Wisconsin-Madison]]
[[Washington University School of Medicine]]
Timothy M. Lohman work_institution [[Washington University School of Medicine]]
Jacob Lurie work_institutions [[Harvard University]]
Jacob Lurie field [[mathematician]]
Jacob Lurie work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Klaus Fischer (mathematician) work_institution [[George Mason University]]
Bruno Snell work_institutions [[University of Hamburg]]
[[University of Edinburgh]]
Bruno Snell field [[Classical philology]]
Bikas K Chakrabarti work_institutions [[Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics]]
Robert Lovas field [[Image:Robertlovas.jpg]]
James E. Boyd (scientist) work_institutions [[Georgia Tech Research Institute]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[University of West Georgia]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
James E. Boyd (scientist) work_institution [[University of West Georgia]]
Lewis C. Cantley work_institutions [[Harvard Medical School]]
[[Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center]]
[[Tufts University School of Medicine]]
Lewis C. Cantley work_institution [[Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center]]
[[Tufts University School of Medicine]]
Ferdinand Freudenstein field [[physicist]]
Tamas Erdelyi (mathematician) work_institutions [[Texas A&M University]]
Tamas Erdelyi (mathematician) field [[mathematics]]
Tamas Erdelyi (mathematician) work_institution [[Texas A&M University]]
Alejandro Jenkins known_for [[Costa Rica]]
Alejandro Jenkins work_institutions [[Florida State University]]
Alejandro Jenkins work_institution [[Florida State University]]
Shree K. Nayar work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Tariq Mustafa work_institutions [[Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission]]
[[Space and Upper Atmosphere Research Commission]]
Tariq Mustafa field [[Mechanical engineering]], [[nuclear engineering]]
Tariq Mustafa work_institution [[Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission]]
Umut Özkirimli alma_mater [[Bogaziçi University]]
[[Istanbul University]]
Evgenii Wulff workplaces [[Institute of Plant Industry]]
Robert D. Macredie work_institutions [[University of Hull]]
Robert D. Macredie work_institution [[University of Hull]]
Michael Creeth workplaces [[University College Nottingham]]
Sander S. Florman work_institution [[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
Gladys Kalema-Zikusoka work_institutions [[Conservation Through Public Health]]
[[Conservation Through Public Health]]
Gladys Kalema-Zikusoka field [[veterinarian]]
Jason S Polk work_institutions [[University of South Florida]]
Jason S Polk work_institution [[Western Kentucky University]]
[[University of South Florida]]
Ravi Iyengar work_institution [[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
[[National Institute of General Medical Sciences]]
[[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
[[Baylor College of Medicine]]
Ravi Iyengar workplaces [[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
[[National Institute of General Medical Sciences]]
Joe M. McCord work_institutions [[University of Colorado at Denver]]
Joe M. McCord workplaces [[University of Colorado at Denver]]
Hans Georg Stehlin field [[paleontologist]]
Hans Georg Stehlin work_institution [[Natural History Museum of Basel]]
Robert F. Coleman field [[mathematician]]
Tom McDermott (engineer) work_institutions [[Georgia Tech Research Institute]]
Maxwell Rosenlicht field [[mathematician]]
Rodney S. Ruoff work_institutions [[University of Texas at Austin]]
Rodney S. Ruoff work_institution [[University of Texas at Austin]]
[[Northwestern University]]
Rodney S. Ruoff workplaces [[University of Texas at Austin]]
[[Northwestern University]]
Gustaf Eneström work_institutions [[Uppsala University Library]]
Shannon Boyd-Bailey McCune work_institutions [[University of Florida]]
Shannon Boyd-Bailey McCune work_institution [[Ohio State University]]
David A. Frank-Kamenetskii work_institution [[Irkutsk State University]]
Robert E. Stiemke work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Loïc Merel field [[mathematician]]
Shakir Mustafa Salim field [[social anthropologist]]
Welington de Melo work_institutions [[Instituto Nacional de Matemática Pura e Aplicada]]
Welington de Melo field [[Brazil]], [[mathematician]]
Arnold Hague alma_mater [[Aberdeen University]]
Arnold Hague field [[geologist]]
Ching W. Tang field [[chemist]]
H.B.D. Woodcock field [[Botany]]
Iurie Boreico field [[Moldova]], [[mathematician]]
Stanisław Komorowski work_institution [[University of Warsaw]]
[[University of Utah]]
Martin Hairer work_institutions [[University of Warwick]]
Prudence Hero Napier work_institution [[Royal Free Hospital School of Medicine]]
Georges Valiron field [[mathematician]]
Georges Valiron work_institution [[University of Paris]]
Andris Ambainis work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
[[University of Latvia]]
Andris Ambainis field [[computer scientist]], [[Quantum computer]]
Andris Ambainis work_institution [[University of Waterloo]]
Mahan Mitra work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur]]
Mahan Mitra workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jean Kuntzmann work_institutions [[École nationale supérieure d'informatique et de mathématiques appliquées de Grenoble]]
Jean Kuntzmann field [[mathematician]]
Archie Brain work_institutions [[St. Bartholomew's Hospital]]
[[Royal London Hospital]]
Archie Brain work_institution [[Royal London Hospital]]
Stephen J. Lippard work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Stephen J. Lippard workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Lucien Szpiro field [[mathematician]]
François Labourie field [[mathematician]]
Kentaro Nagao field [[mathematician]]
Van C. Mow work_institutions [[Republic of China Air Force]]
Van C. Mow work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Didier Raoult field [[biology]]
Michael Zerner work_institutions [[University of Florida]]
Michael Zerner workplaces [[University of Florida]]
Robert Biscup workplaces [[Ohio University]]
Christian Jouanin work_institutions [[Muséum national d'histoire naturelle]]
[[International Union for Conservation of Nature]]
Christian Jouanin field [[ornithology]]
Abdulrahman al-Ansary work_institutions [[King Saud University]]
[[Consultative Assembly of Saudi Arabia]]
Abdulrahman al-Ansary field [[archeology]]
Karl-Otto Kiepenheuer work_institutions [[Kiepenheuer Institute for Solar Physics]]
Karl-Otto Kiepenheuer workplaces [[Göttingen Observatory]]
David Snellgrove field [[Tibetology]]
David Snellgrove work_institution [[Southampton University]]
Ronald Brown (mathematician) work_institutions [[Louis Pasteur University]]
Ronald Brown (mathematician) field [[mathematician]]
Hans Horst Meyer field [[pharmacologist]]
Richard T. Snodgrass work_institutions [[University of Arizona]]
[[Eller College of Management]]
Richard T. Snodgrass workplaces [[University of Arizona]]
Alan L. Schiller work_institution [[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
[[Tufts University School of Medicine]]
[[Harvard Medical School]]
[[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
Alan L. Schiller workplaces [[Tufts University School of Medicine]]
Tasneem Zehra Husain work_institutions [[Lahore University of Management Sciences]]
Tasneem Zehra Husain work_institution [[Lahore University of Management Sciences]]
Douglas Jabs work_institution [[Mount Sinai School of Medicine]]
[[Mount Sinai Medical Center]]
Paul Olum work_institution [[Manhattan Project]]
Gary S. May work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Gary S. May workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Junast work_institutions [[Inner Mongolia Teachers College]]
Cédric Villani field [[mathematician]]
Guofang Wei work_institution [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Luc Illusie field [[mathematician]]
Michel Broué work_institutions [[Paris Diderot University]]
Michel Broué field [[mathematician]]
Vincent Lafforgue work_institutions [[Pierre and Marie Curie University]]
Vincent Lafforgue field [[mathematician]]
Vincent Lafforgue work_institution [[Pierre and Marie Curie University]]
Vela Velupillai workplaces [[National University of Ireland, Galway]]
Olga Lepeshinskaya (biologist) known_for [[Alexander Oparin]]
Olga Lepeshinskaya (biologist) work_institutions [[Russian Social Democratic Labour Party]]
[[K. A. Timiryazez Institute of Biology]]
Olga Lepeshinskaya (biologist) work_institution [[K. A. Timiryazez Institute of Biology]]
Jens Franke work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Jens Franke field [[mathematician]]
Ben Gascoigne work_institutions [[Mount Stromlo Observatory]]
Ben Gascoigne workplaces [[University of Bristol]]
Paul Biran field [[Israel]], [[mathematician]]
Alfredo Jahn workplaces [[Central University of Venezuela]]
Tasawar Hayat field [[mathematician]]
Guillaume Jacques work_institution [[French National Centre for Scientific Research]]
T. Bill Sutherland work_institutions [[Stony Brook University]]
T. Bill Sutherland workplaces [[Stony Brook University]]
[[University of Utah]]
Ronald DeVore work_institutions [[Texas A&M University]]
Ronald DeVore work_institution [[Texas A&M University]]
[[University of South Carolina]]
Eric Weeks work_institutions [[Emory University]]
Eric Weeks workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign]]
Robert V. Hogg work_institutions [[University of Iowa]]
Robert V. Hogg field [[statistician]]
Robert V. Hogg work_institution [[University of Iowa]]
Mohammad Suhail Zubairy field [[physicist]]
Farzana Aslam work_institutions [[Coventry University]]
Farzana Aslam field [[astronomer]]
Anthony F. Hill work_institutions [[Research School of Chemistry]]
[[Australian National University]]
David Seyfort Ruegg work_institution [[University of London]]
Joshua Coon work_institution [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Joshua Coon workplaces [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
[[Central Michigan University]]
Moses Wolf Goldberg workplaces [[University of Tartu]]
Henry Radcliffe Crocker work_institutions [[Royal College of Physicians]]
Henry Radcliffe Crocker field [[dermatologist]]
William Tilbury Fox work_institutions [[Royal College of Physicians]]
Vladimir Belinski work_institutions [[Sapienza University of Rome]]
Sheldon E. Isakoff work_institutions [[American Institute of Chemical Engineers]]
Sheldon E. Isakoff work_institution [[United States National Research Council]]
Atul Kumar workplaces [[University at Buffalo, The State University of New York]]
Hannah Monyer field [[neurobiology]]
Neil Heffernan known_for Anderson (psychologist)]], [[Kenneth Koedinger]]
Neil Heffernan work_institution [[Worcester Polytechnic Institute]]
Neil Heffernan workplaces [[Worcester Polytechnic Institute]]
Friedrich Wilhelm Semmler work_institutions [[University of Breslau]]
Friedrich Wilhelm Semmler workplaces [[University of Straßburg]]
[[University of Breslau]]
Antje Boetius work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Marine Microbiology]]
Antje Boetius work_institution [[Max Planck Institute for Marine Microbiology]]
Daniel H. Lowenstein (physician) work_institutions [[University of California, San Francisco]]
Daniel H. Lowenstein (physician) work_institution [[University of California, San Francisco]]
[[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Svetozar Kurepa work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
[[Niels Bohr Institute]]
[[University of Milan]]
Svetozar Kurepa workplaces [[Georgetown University]]
[[University of Waterloo]]
[[Niels Bohr Institute]]
Noel Kempff Mercado work_institutions [[Serranía de Caparuch]]
Robert Remak (mathematician) alma_mater [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Fernando Antonio Bermúdez Arias workplaces [[University of Zulia]]
John Michael Maisch work_institutions [[E. R. Squibb]]
Kim Eunseong work_institutions [[Penn State University]]
Kim Eunseong field [[low temperature physics]] [[physicist]]
Mark d'Inverno workplaces [[University of Westminster]]
Michael Luck (computer scientist) work_institutions [[University of Warwick]]
Michael Luck (computer scientist) workplaces [[University of Warwick]]
Kit Vaughan work_institution [[University of Cape Town]]
Kit Vaughan workplaces [[University of Cape Town]]
Metin Lütfi Baydar work_institutions [[Süleyman Demirel University]]
Mkhitar Djrbashian field [[mathematician]]
Nadrian Seeman work_institutions [[New York University]]
Nadrian Seeman work_institution [[State University of New York at Albany]]
[[New York University]]
Milan N. Popović workplaces [[University of Belgrade Faculty of Philosophy]]
Gary M. Mavko work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
Gary M. Mavko work_institution [[Stanford University]]
Eric Grinstead work_institutions [[Victoria University College]]
Paul Seidel work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Paul Seidel field [[mathematician]]
Paul Seidel work_institution [[University of Chicago]]
Marco Ramoni work_institutions [[Harvard-MIT Division of Health Sciences and Technology]]
Marco Ramoni work_institution [[Harvard-MIT Division of Health Sciences and Technology]]
Mubarak Alhammad work_institutions [[King Saud University]]
Mubarak Alhammad workplaces [[King Saud University]]
Ralph W. Hood work_institutions [[University of Tennessee]]
Ralph W. Hood field [[psychology]]
Irit Dinur work_institutions [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
Irit Dinur workplaces [[Weizmann Institute of Science]]
[[University of California Berkeley]]
Eiichi Nakamura (chemist) work_institutions [[University of Tokyo]]
Alan Kostelecký work_institutions [[Indiana University, Bloomington]]
Alan Kostelecký workplaces [[Indiana University, Bloomington]]
Kyoko Nozaki work_institutions [[University of Tokyo]]
Steffanie A. Strathdee work_institutions [[UC San Diego School of Medicine]]
Steffanie A. Strathdee workplaces [[UC San Diego School of Medicine]]
Ralph S. Phillips work_institutions [[Stanford University]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Ralph S. Phillips workplaces [[Stanford University]]
Svante Janson work_institutions [[Uppsala University]]
Svante Janson field [[mathematician]]
Mark Mahowald field [[mathematician]]
Douglas Ravenel field [[mathematician]]
Douglas Ravenel work_institution [[University of Rochester]]
Patricia Baird field [[geneticist]]
William Sole field [[botanist]]
Walter Scheidel work_institutions [[University of Graz]]
Walter Scheidel work_institution [[École des Hautes Études en Sciences Sociales]]
Syed Mahmood Naqvi work_institutions [[National Geophysical Research Institute]]
[[Geological Society of India]]
Syed Mahmood Naqvi work_institution [[National Geophysical Research Institute]]
John Holdren workplaces [[Office of Science and Technology Policy]]
Renée J. Miller known_for [[Data Integration]]
Renée J. Miller work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Renée J. Miller workplaces [[University of Toronto]]
[[University of Toronto]]
Marinus Anton Donk work_institutions [[University of Utrecht]]
Marinus Anton Donk alma_mater [[University of Utrecht]]
Friedrich Johann Karl Becke work_institutions [[University of Czernowitz]]
Friedrich Johann Karl Becke workplaces [[University of Czernowitz]]
Murray Turoff workplaces [[New Jersey Institute of Technology]]
Starr Roxanne Hiltz work_institution [[New Jersey Institute of Technology]]
Chutisant Kerdvibulvech work_institutions [[Rangsit University]]
Robert Turner (scientist) work_institutions [[Max Planck Institute for Human Cognitive and Brain Sciences]]
Robert Turner (scientist) workplaces [[Max Planck Institute for Human Cognitive and Brain Sciences]]
Andrew S.I.D. Lang work_institutions [[Oral Roberts University]]
Andrew S.I.D. Lang field [[mathematical physicist]], [[open science]]
Andrew S.I.D. Lang work_institution [[Oral Roberts University]]
[[University of Tulsa]]
Kari Karhunen work_institutions [[University of Helsinki]]
Kari Karhunen work_institution [[University of Helsinki]]
Maurice W. Long field [[electrical engineer]], [[physicist]]
Heinrich Jacob Goldschmidt work_institutions [[University of Göttingen]]
Heinrich Jacob Goldschmidt workplaces [[German Charles-Ferdinand University in Prague]]
[[University of Oslo]]
[[University of Göttingen]]
Thomas E. Stelson work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
Thomas E. Stelson field [[civil engineer]]
Thomas E. Stelson work_institution [[Hong Kong University of Science and Technology]]
Elio Lo Cascio work_institutions [[Sapienza University of Rome]]
Elio Lo Cascio work_institution [[École des Hautes Études en Sciences Sociales]]
Wyatt C. Whitley work_institutions [[Wake Forest University]]
Zvi Sliternik work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Zvi Sliternik field [[entomology]]
Alf Howard alma_mater [[University of Queensland]]
Alf Howard field [[scientist]]
Donald J. Grace work_institutions [[Georgia Tech Research Institute]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Thomas E. Stelson]]
Donald J. Grace field [[Electrical Engineer]]
Donald J. Grace work_institution [[Georgia Tech Research Institute]]
Peter A. Freeman work_institutions [[Georgia Institute of Technology College
[[Washington Advisory Group]]
Peter A. Freeman workplaces [[Georgia Institute of Technology]]
[[Georgia Institute of Technology College of Computing]]
[[National Science Foundation]]
[[Washington Advisory Group]]
Joseph S. B. Mitchell field [[mathematician]]
Jakob Yngvason field [[mathematical physics]]
John H.L. Hansen work_institution [[The University of Texas at Dallas]]
[[The University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Neil Kelleher (scientist) work_institution [[University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign]]
Neil Kelleher (scientist) workplaces [[University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign]]
[[Pacific Lutheran University]]
Umberto Tachinardi work_institutions [[Brazilian Society of Health Informatics]]
Eneida A. Mendonça work_institutions [[University of Chicago]]
Augustus Voelcker alma_mater [[University of Göttingen]]
Peter Fibiger Bang work_institutions [[University of Leicester]]
Earl Muetterties workplaces [[Northwestern University]]
James J. Cimino work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
James J. Cimino work_institution [[Columbia University Medical Center]]
[[Columbia University]]
Julian Besag work_institutions [[University of Liverpool]]
William Dale Phillips work_institutions [[United States National Academy of Sciences]]
Anne Dambricourt-Malassé work_institution [[French National Centre for Scientific Research]]
Evgeny Vinokurov work_institution [[Eurasian Development Bank]]
Richard K Wilson alma_mater [[University of Oklahoma]]
Richard K Wilson work_institution [[California Institute of Technology]]
Richard K Wilson workplaces [[California Institute of Technology]]
George Weinstock alma_mater [[University of Michigan]]
[[Stanford University School of Medicine]]
George Weinstock work_institution [[University of Texas at Houston]]
Timothy Ley alma_mater [[Drake University]]
[[Washington University School of Medicine]]
Timothy Ley work_institution [[Washington University in St. Louis]]
Gudmund Hatt work_institutions [[University of Copenhagen]]
[[University of Copenhagen]]
Gudmund Hatt work_institution [[University of Copenhagen]]
[[National Museum of Denmark]]
Melvin H. Knisely field [[physiologist]]
Germain Marc'hadour work_institutions [[Université Catholique de l'Ouest]]
Stanley Corrsin work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Stanley Corrsin workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
[[Johns Hopkins University]]
Qiang Du workplaces [[Pennsylvania State University]]
Akiva Yaglom work_institutions [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Akiva Yaglom workplaces [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Kamakichi Kishinouye work_institution [[Imperial University of Tokyo]]
Warren Winkelstein work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Warren Winkelstein field [[epidemiology]]
Andrew Berry work_institution [[Harvard University]]
Andrew Berry workplaces [[Harvard University]]
Tasneem M. Shah field [[mathematician]]
Tasneem M. Shah work_institution [[Air University (Pakistan Air Force)
Ricardo Duchesne work_institutions [[York University]]
Maurice Pechet work_institution [[Harvard Medical School]]
Vlatko Vedral work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
[[National University of Singapore]]
Fritz Gesztesy work_institutions [[University of Missouri]]
Fritz Gesztesy work_institution [[University of Missouri]]
William Bialek work_institutions [[Princeton University]]
William Bialek workplaces [[Princeton University]]
Oskar Schmidt (zoologist) work_institutions [[University of Jena]]
Oskar Schmidt (zoologist) field [[zoologist]]
Miroslav Smotlacha work_institution [[Institute of Chemical Technology in Prague]]
Elon Lindenstrauss field [[mathematician]]
Alladi Ramakrishnan work_institutions [[Tata Institute of Fundamental Research]]
[[University of Manchester]]
Donald J. Metz work_institutions [[Brookhaven National Laboratory]]
John Peter Oleson field [[Canadian]] [[classical archaeologist]]
Jerry Nelson (astronomer) work_institution [[Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory]]
Diana Shelstad field [[mathematician]]
John Pickles work_institutions [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
John Pickles work_institution [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
John Pickles workplaces [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Andrew Wilson (classical archaeologist) work_institutions [[University of Oxford]]
[[Magdalen College, Oxford]]
Andrew Wilson (classical archaeologist) field [[classical archaeologist]]
Andrew Wilson (classical archaeologist) work_institution [[University of Oxford]]
Michael Herman field [[French American]] [[mathematician]]
Ciprian Foias field [[mathematician]]
E.G.D. Cohen work_institutions [[University of Amsterdam]]
Scott Forbush field [[astronomer]]
Scott Forbush workplaces [[Johns Hopkins University]]
William Russell Dudley alma_mater [[Cornell University]]
Jacques Deny field [[mathematician]]
Ronald A. Sandison field [[psychiatrist]]
Sarda Sahney workplaces [[University of Bristol]]
Emmanuel Grenier field [[mathematician]]
Amanda Vickery work_institutions [[Royal Holloway, University of London]]
Alexander von Brill field [[mathematician]]
Pierre Colmez field [[mathematician]]
Fabrice Bethuel work_institutions [[Paris VI University]]
Fabrice Bethuel field [[mathematician]]
Sylvia Serfaty field [[mathematician]]
Frédéric Hélein work_institutions [[Paris Diderot University]]
Frédéric Hélein field [[mathematician]]
Doug Guthrie work_institution [[Social Science Research Council]]
S. A. Hussain field [[ornithologist]]
S. A. Hussain work_institution [[Bombay Natural History Society]]
A. L. Narayan work_institution [[Kodaikanal Solar Observatory]]
Eva Bayer-Fluckiger work_institutions [[École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne]]
Eva Bayer-Fluckiger field [[mathematician]]
Gerald Teschl work_institutions [[University of Missouri]]
Clarence Max Fowler work_institution [[Los Alamos National Laboratory]]
Michael Fasham work_institutions [[National Institute of Oceanography]]
Michael Fasham field [[oceanography]]
George Sterman workplaces [[Stony Brook University]]
Raphael Høegh-Krohn work_institutions [[New York University]]
Raphael Høegh-Krohn workplaces [[New York University]]
Georges Darmois field [[mathematician]]
Anders Wiman work_institutions [[Uppsala University]]
Anders Wiman field [[mathematician]]
Alfredo Quiñones-Hinojosa work_institutions [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Richard N. Aslin work_institutions [[University of Rochester]]
Richard N. Aslin workplaces [[University of Rochester]]
[[University of Rochester]]
Chester A. Arnold field [[paleobotanist]]
Chester A. Arnold work_institution [[Burke Museum of Natural History
Arnaud Beauville field [[mathematician]]
A. Ranganadha Rao work_institutions [[Urological Society of India]]
A. Ranganadha Rao field [[urologist]]
M Vijayan work_institutions [[Indian Institute of Science]]
[[University of Oxford]]
M Vijayan workplaces [[University of Oxford]]
Bernard Teissier field [[mathematician]]
George Brock (journalist) work_institutions [[City University London]]
Philip Burke King work_institution [[United States Geological Survey]]
[[U.S. Geological Survey]]
Philip Burke King workplaces [[United States Geological Survey]]
David Morrison (astrophysicist) work_institution [[NASA Astrobiology Institute]]
Harry Bolton Seed known_for [[Geotechnical Earthquake Engineering]]
Harry Bolton Seed work_institutions [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Harry Bolton Seed workplaces [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Hermann Flaschka work_institutions [[University of Arizona]]
Hermann Flaschka work_institution [[University of Arizona]]
Sergio Albeverio work_institutions [[University of Bonn]]
Sergio Albeverio field [[mathematician]]
Sergio Albeverio work_institution [[University of Bonn]]
Avraham Fahn work_institutions [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Avraham Fahn work_institution [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Moshe Rachmilewitz work_institution [[Mount Sinai Hospital, New York]]
Masao Kotani work_institution [[Imperial University of Tokyo]]
Masao Kotani workplaces [[Imperial University of Tokyo]]
Arvind Bhatnagar workplaces [[Udaipur Solar Observatory]]
Warren E. Dixon work_institutions [[University of Florida]]
Warren E. Dixon work_institution [[University of Florida]]
Muneer Ahmad Rashid work_institutions [[National University of Sciences and Technology, Pakistan]]
Muneer Ahmad Rashid work_institution [[National University of Sciences and Technology, Pakistan]]
Francis M. Fesmire known_for [[myocardial infarction]]
Francis M. Fesmire work_institutions [[University Hospital]]
[[Erlanger Health System]]
B. K. Anand work_institutions [[All India Institute of Medical Sciences]]
Gregory M Erickson work_institutions [[Florida State University]]
Gregory M Erickson work_institution [[Florida State University]]
M. M. S. Ahuja work_institution [[All India Institute of Medical Sciences]]
Martinus Tels field [[physicist]]
James Clerk Maxwell field [[Mathematical physics]]
Michał Misiurewicz field [[mathematician]]
Sergei Konyagin work_institutions [[Moscow State University]]
Sergei Konyagin field [[mathematician]]
Sergei Konyagin work_institution [[Moscow State University]]
Károly Bezdek work_institutions [[University of Calgary]]
Károly Bezdek workplaces [[University of Calgary]]
Lars Vatten field [[epidemiology]]
Robert Lazarsfeld field [[mathematician]]
Christopher Hacon work_institutions [[University of Utah]]
Christopher Hacon field [[mathematician]]
Christopher Hacon work_institution [[University of Utah]]
Aise Johan de Jong work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
Aise Johan de Jong field [[mathematician]]
Aise Johan de Jong work_institution [[Columbia University]]
Cameron Leigh Stewart work_institutions [[University of Waterloo]]
Cameron Leigh Stewart field [[mathematician]]
Cameron Leigh Stewart work_institution [[University of Waterloo]]
Georges Chapouthier field [[neuroscience]], [[philosophy]]
Georges Chapouthier work_institution [[French National Centre for Scientific Research]]
Ernest Corominas work_institutions [[University of Buenos Aires]]
William Fuller Brown, Jr. work_institutions [[University of Princeton]]
William Fuller Brown, Jr. field [[physicist]], [[electrical engineering]]
Julio Rey Pastor field [[Spain]]
Nicholas Turro work_institutions [[Columbia University]]
[[University of Ottawa]]
Nicholas Turro workplaces [[University of Ottawa]]
Sean Solomon work_institutions [[Carnegie Institution for Science]]
Roman Personov workplaces [[ru:Персонов, Роман Иванович]]
I. V. Subba Rao field [[Agricultural scientist]]
Nicholas Read field [[physicist]]
Bavarian EP 2 zugheizung preserved
DR Class 58.30 hintenlaufraddurchmesser mm
Stadler Regio-Shuttle RS1 hintenlaufraddurchmesser km/h
Martha P. Haynes organization Indiana University]]
The INT Photometric H-Alpha Survey organization ]]
Jonah David Mann organization Indiana University]]
Lick Observatory organization [[University of California]]
Shitkatapult genre [[electronic music]]
Pamplin Music genre [[gospel music]]
Pamplin Music genre [[gospel music]]
Pamplin Music genre [[gospel music]]
Canadian Trade Office in Taipei lat_direction '''Canadian Trade Office in Taipei
U.S. Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''United States Embassy''' in
Embassy of Croatia, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Croatia''' in
Embassy of Angola, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Republic of Angola in Canada''' is the
British High Commission, Ottawa lat_direction '''British High Commission''' in
Embassy of Algeria, Ottawa lat_direction '''Algerian Embassy in Canada''' is the
High Commission of Brunei, Ottawa lat_direction '''
Embassy of Russia in Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Russia in Canada''' is the
Ukrainian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Ukraine''' in
Embassy of Armenia, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Armenia''' in
Turkish Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Turkey''' in
Chinese Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the People's Republic of China in Canada'''
Hungarian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Hungary''' in
Embassy of Iran, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Iran''' in
High Commission of Ghana, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of Ghana in Canada''' is the
High Commission of South Africa, Ottawa lat_direction '''South African High Commission''' in
Ugandan High Commission, Ottawa lat_direction '''Ugandan High Commission''' in
German Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Germany''' in
High Commission of Canada to the United Kingdom lat_direction '''High Commission of Canada to the United Kingdom''' in
High Commission of New Zealand, London lat_direction '''High Commission of New Zealand''' in
Canadian Embassy, Washington, D.C. lat_direction '''Embassy of Canada''' in
Embassy of Afghanistan in Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Afghanistan in Canada'''
Embassy of Cuba, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Cuba''' in
Embassy of Israel, London lat_direction '''Israeli Embassy to the United Kingdom''' is the site of a
French Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of France''' in
Apostolic Nunciature in Ottawa lat_direction '''Apostolic Nunciature in Ottawa''' is the home of the
High Commission of Pakistan, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of Pakistan''' in
Embassy of Saudi Arabia, Ottawa lat_direction Royal Embassy of Saudi Arabia''' in
Embassy of Kuwait, Ottawa lat_direction Embassy of Kuwait''' in
Japanese Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction Embassy of Japan in Ottawa''' is the
Embassy of Indonesia, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Indonesia''' in
High Commission of New Zealand, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of New Zealand''' in
Canadian High Commission, Bridgetown lat_direction '''High Commission of Canada to Barbados''' is
U.S. Embassy, London lat_direction '''Embassy of the United States of America to the
High Commission of Barbados, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of Barbados''' in
High Commission of the Organisation of Eastern Caribbean States in Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of the Organisation of Eastern Caribbean States in Ottawa'''
Embassy of Zimbabwe, London lat_direction '''Embassy of Zimbabwe''' in
German Embassy, Washington, D.C. lat_direction Image:Embassy of Germany
German Embassy, London lat_direction '''
Canadian Consulate-General, Buffalo lat_direction '''Consulate General of Canada''' in
High Commission of Australia, London lat_direction '''High Commission of Australia''' in
German Embassy, Prague lat_direction '''Embassy of Germany''' in
Embassy of Iceland, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Iceland''' in
Embassy of Belarus, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Belarus''' in
Mexican Embassy, London lat_direction '''
Embassy of Sudan, London lat_direction '''
High Commission of Malta, London lat_direction '''
Serbian Embassy, Vienna lat_direction '''Embassy of Serbia''' in
Serbian Embassy, Berlin lat_direction '''Serbian Embassy''' in
Serbian Embassy, London lat_direction '''Serbian Embassy''' in
Serbian Embassy, Paris lat_direction '''Serbian Embassy''' in
Serbian Embassy, Budapest lat_direction '''Serbian Embassy''' in
British Embassy, Berlin lat_direction '''British Embassy''' in
Mongolian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Mongolia''' in
Embassy of El Salvador in Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Republic of El Salvador in Ottawa'''
Embassy of Burkina Faso, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Burkina Faso''' in
Portuguese Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Portuguese Embassy''' in
Mexican Embassy, Washington, D.C. lat_direction '''
Embassy of Albania, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Albania''' is an
Embassy of Argentina, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Argentina in Canada'''
Embassy of Austria, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Austria''' in
Embassy of Azerbaijan, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Azerbaijan in Canada''' is
High Commission of The Bahamas, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of The Bahamas''' in
High Commission of Bangladesh, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of Bangladesh''' in
Embassy of Belgium, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Belgium''' in
Mexican Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Mexico''' in
Embassy of Bolivia, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Bolivia''' in
Embassy of Bosnia and Herzegovina, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Bosnia and Herzegovina''' in
Embassy of Brazil, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Brazil''' in
Embassy of Bulgaria, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Bulgaria''' in
Embassy of Burundi in Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Burundi in Ottawa''' is
Ugandan High Commission, London lat_direction '''High Commission of Uganda''' in
High Commission of Cameroon, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of Cameroon''' in Canada
Embassy of Chile, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Chile''' in
Hong Kong Economic and Trade Office, London lat_direction '''Hong Kong Economic and Trade Office
Embassy of the Democratic Republic of Congo in Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Democratic Republic of Congo in Ottawa''' is the
Embassy of Costa Rica, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Costa Rica''' in
Embassy of Côte d'Ivoire, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Côte d'Ivoire''' in
Czech Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Czech Republic''' in
Danish Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Denmark''' in
Embassy of Ecuador in Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Ecuador in Ottawa''' is the
Egyptian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Egypt''' in
Canadian Consulate-General, Monterrey lat_direction '''Consulate General of Canada''' in
Estonian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Estonia''' in
Ethiopian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Ethiopia''' in
Embassy of Finland, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Finland''' in
Embassy of Gabon, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Gabon''' in
Greek Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Hellenic Republic'''
Embassy of Guatemala, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Guatemala''' in
Embassy of Haiti, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Haiti''' in
Embassy of Honduras, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Honduras''' in
High Commission of India, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission India''' in
Irish Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Ireland''' in
Italian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Italy''' in
High Commission of Jamaica, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of Jamaica''' in
Embassy of Jordan, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Jordan''' in
High Commission of Kenya, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of Kenya''' in
Latvian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Latvia''' in
Embassy of Lebanon, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Lebanon''' in
Lithuanian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Lithuania''' in
High Commission of Malawi in Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of the Republic of Malawi in Ottawa''' was
High Commission of Malaysia, Ottawa lat_direction '''High Commission of Malaysia''' in
Embassy of Mali, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Mali''' in
Dutch Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of the Netherlands''' in
Swiss Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Switzerland''' in
Delegation of the European Union to Canada lat_direction '''Delegation of the European Union to Canada''' is located in Canada's capital
Embassy of Serbia in Oslo lat_direction '''Serbian Embassy''' in
Canadian Embassy, Paris lat_direction '''Canadian Embassy in France''' is the main
Embassy of Canada to Japan lat_direction '''Embassy of Canada to Japan''' is the main
Serbian Embassy, Washington, D.C. lat_direction '''Embassy of Serbia''' in
Swiss Embassy, London lat_direction '''Embassy of Switzerland''' in
Embassy of Canada in Moscow lat_direction '''Embassy of Canada in Russia''' is the
Embassy of Yemen in London lat_direction '''Embassy of
Embassy of Kuwait in London lat_direction '''Embassy of Kuwait in London''' is located on
Japanese Embassy, London lat_direction '''Embassy of Japan in London''' is located on
Embassy of Iceland in London lat_direction '''Embassy of Iceland in London''' is located on
Danish Embassy, London lat_direction '''Embassy of Denmark''' in
Embassy of Uruguay, Washington, D.C. lat_direction '''Embassy of Uruguay''' in
Embassy of Syria, Berlin lat_direction '''Embassy of Syria''' in
Canadian High Commission, Canberra lat_direction '''High Commission of Canada to Australia''' is a
Canadian Embassy, Kabul lat_direction '''Embassy of Canada in Afghanistan''' is a
Turkish Embassy, London lat_direction '''Embassy of the Turkey''' in
Turkish Embassy, Rome lat_direction '''Embassy of the Turkey''' in
French Embassy, Ankara lat_direction Embassy of France''' in
Dutch Embassy, Ankara lat_direction '''Embassy of the Netherlands''' in
Embassy of Afghanistan, Ankara lat_direction '''Embassy of the Afghanistan''' in
Turkish Embassy, Brasília lat_direction '''Embassy of the Turkey''' in
Mission of Canada to the European Union lat_direction The Mission of Canada to the European Union''' is the
Polish Consulate General, Chicago lat_direction '''Consulate-General of Poland''' in
Embassy of Montenegro in Washington, D.C. lat_direction '''Montenegrin Embassy in Washington''' is the
French Embassy, Copenhagen lat_direction '''French Embassy''' in
Canadian Consulate, Houston lat_direction '''Consulate of Canada''' in
Polish Embassy, Washington, D.C. lat_direction '''Polish Embassy''' in
Polish Embassy, London lat_direction '''Embassy of Poland''' in
Polish Embassy, Paris lat_direction '''Embassy of Poland''' in
Polish Embassy, Prague lat_direction '''Embassy of Poland''' in
Polish Consulate General, New York lat_direction '''Consulate General of Poland''' in
Polish Embassy, Copenhagen lat_direction '''Polish Embassy''' in
Polish Embassy, Stockholm lat_direction '''Embassy of Poland''' in
Embassy of Poland in Oslo lat_direction '''Embassy of Poland in Oslo''' is the diplomatic mission of the
Polish Embassy, Beijing lat_direction '''Polish Embassy''' in
Polish Embassy, Vienna lat_direction '''Embassy of Poland''' in
Polish Embassy, Canberra lat_direction '''Polish Embassy''' in
Canada House (Berlin) lat_direction Canada House'''
Embassy of Montenegro in Ljubljana lat_direction '''Montenegrin Embassy in Ljubljana'''
Embassy of Montenegro in Tirana lat_direction '''Montenegrin Embassy inTirana'''
Embassy of Montenegro in Zagreb lat_direction '''Montenegrin Embassy in Zagreb'''
Canadian Embassy, Bucharest lat_direction Image:Embassy of Canada
Moldovan Embassy, Washington, D.C. lat_direction '''Embassy of Moldova''' in
Moldovan Embassy, Berlin lat_direction '''Embassy of Moldova''' in
Moldovan Embassy, Bucharest lat_direction '''Embassy of Moldova''' in
Moldovan Embassy, Prague lat_direction '''Embassy of Moldova''' in
Embassy of the United States to Moldova lat_direction '''Embassy of the United States to Moldova''' in
Romanian Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Embassy of Romania''' in
Delegation of the European Union to Moldova lat_direction '''Delegation of the European Union to Moldova'''
Canadian Embassy, Budapest lat_direction '''Embassy of Canada''' in
Romanian Embassy, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Romania''' in
Embassy of Canada in Oslo lat_direction '''Embassy of Canada in
Canadian Consulate-General, Chicago lat_direction '''Consulate General of Canada''' in
Embassy of Israel, Ottawa lat_direction '''Embassy of Israel''' in
Polish Embassy, Rome lat_direction '''Embassy of Poland''' in
Embassy of Poland in Moscow lat_direction '''Embassy of Poland in Moscow''' is the
Embassy of Russia in Oslo lat_direction '''Embassy of Russia in
Embassy of Canada to Poland lat_direction '''Embassy of Canada''' in
Embassy of Israel, Athens lat_direction '''Israeli Embassy to Athens Greece''' is the site of a
Embassy of Kazakhstan in Ottawa lat_direction Embassy of Kazakhstan in Ottawa''' is the
French Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Embassy of France to Moldova''' is located in
German Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Embassy of Germany to Moldova''' is located in
Hungarian Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Embassy of Hungary to Moldova''' is located in
Austrian Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Embassy of Austria to Moldova''' is located in
British Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''British Embassy''' in
Bulgarian Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Bulgarian Embassy''' in
Italian Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Italian Embassy''' in
Turkish Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Turkish Embassy''' in
Polish Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Polish Embassy''' in
Lithuanian Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Lithuanian Embassy''' in
Czech Embassy, Chişinău lat_direction '''Lithuanian Embassy''' in
Moldovan Embassy, Athens lat_direction '''Embassy of Moldova''' in
Monroe Civic Center built 1965
Ottawa Convention Centre built 1985
Granlibakken built 1932
Shining Light from_album [[Free All Angels]]
Market Square Heroes from_album [[Foxtrot (album)]]
Beck's Bolero from_album [[Truth (Jeff Beck)]]
Rocky Top next_single (1970)
Never Without You from_album [[Ringo Rama]]
Who's Lovin' You from_album [[Hi... We're the Miracles]]
N.I.B. from_album [[Black Sabbath (album)]]
Come Original next_single (1999)
Come Original recorded 1999
Candy/Molly's Lips next_single (1993)
Step into Christmas recorded 1973
Evil Woman (Crow song) recorded 1970
Evil Woman (Crow song) from_album [[Black Sabbath (album)]]
Changes (Black Sabbath song) next_single (1972)
Changes (Black Sabbath song) from_album [[Recovery (Eminem album)]]
Club Tropicana from_album [[Fantastic (album)]]
Never Ever (All Saints song) next_single (1998)
Stay Away (song) recorded 2000
Rock Steady (Bryan Adams song) next_single "
(1995)
Ka-Ching! next_single "
Foolish (Ashanti song) next_single (2002)
I Know Where It's At next_single (1997)
All for Love (song) next_single "
(1993)
All for Love (song) recorded 1993
Old Before I Die recorded 1997
Cry (Churchill Kohlman song) recorded 1951
Eminence Front from_album [[It's Hard]]
Control (Puddle of Mudd song) recorded 2001
People (1964 song) next_single "
All I Really Want next_single "
(1996)
Window Shopper recorded 2005
Forever and for Always next_single (2003)
Thank You Baby! (For Makin' Someday Come So Soon) next_single (2003)
Mysterious Eyes recorded 2000
When You Kiss Me next_single "
(2003)
Torn (Creed song) recorded 1997
What's This Life For recorded 1997
What If (Creed song) recorded 1999
My Own Prison (song) recorded 1997
She's Not Just a Pretty Face next_single (2003)
Up! (song) next_single (2003)
Sunday Sunday from_album [[Modern Life Is Rubbish]]
Love... Thy Will Be Done recorded 1991
Better Days (Goo Goo Dolls song) recorded 2006
It Only Hurts When I'm Breathing next_single "
(2004)
Party for Two next_single (2004)
Nasty Girl (The Notorious B.I.G. song) next_single (2006)
You and Me (Lifehouse song) recorded 2002
Ex-Girlfriend (song) recorded 2000
From This Moment On (Shania Twain song) next_single "
(1998)
When (Shania Twain song) next_single (1998)
Let's Go to Bed (The Cure song) from_album [[Japanese Whispers]]
Don't Be Stupid (You Know I Love You) next_single (1997)
Today (Melanie B song) from_album [[L.A. State of Mind]]
Happy (Ashanti song) next_single (2002)
You Win My Love recorded 1995
No One Needs to Know recorded 1995
Home Ain't Where His Heart Is (Anymore) recorded 1995
Supermodel (You Better Work) recorded 1992
Back to My Roots recorded 1993
Chocolate (Snow Patrol song) from_album [[Final Straw]]
What Made You Say That recorded 1993
Sewn (song) recorded 2006
Dance with the One That Brought You recorded 1993
Charlotte Sometimes (song) from_album [[The Top (album)]]
Turn This Thing Around next_single (2006)
When You're Gone (Bryan Adams song) next_single (1990)
When You're Gone (Bryan Adams song) genre ]], ]]
Where Are You, Christmas? recorded 2000
Country Girl from_album [[Riot City Blues]]
Moneytalks from_album [[The Razors Edge (album)]]
Death and the Maiden (The Verlaines song) next_single (1983)
The Anatomy of a School Shooting recorded 2004
Love Touch recorded 1986
Love Touch genre ]], 100]]
There You'll Be recorded 2001
There You'll Be from_album [[The Hits (Faith Hill album)]]
Time of Your Life (ring tone) next_single (2006)
Torn (Ednaswap song) next_single (1996)
Torn (Ednaswap song) recorded 1995
Unsung (song) recorded 1992
Shut Up (Kelly Osbourne song) from_album [[Shut Up (Kelly Osbourne album)]]
Vicinity of Obscenity next_single "
She Ain't Worth It next_single " [[My Prerogative]]
(1990)
If I Could Turn Back Time next_single "
(1989)
Show Stopper next_single "
(2006)
Più che puoi next_single (2001)
One by One (song) next_single (1996)
The World at Large from_album [[Good News for People Who Love Bad News]]
Probably Wouldn't Be This Way recorded 2005
Freedom (Theme from Panther) next_single (1995)
Futari no Rocket recorded 2000
Side 2 Side from_album [[Most Known Unknown]]
I Finally Found Someone next_single (1981)
Vitamin C (song) next_single "
Vitamin C (song) from_album [[Ege Bamyasi]]
My Sugar Cat recorded 2006
Better Now from_album [[Youth (Collective Soul album)]]
Cry (Faith Hill song) recorded 2002
Dead Horse (song) next_single (1991)
Island Girl recorded 2008
Never (Heart song) recorded 1985
Needle in the Hay from_album [[Elliott Smith (album)]]
Dance with My Father (song) next_single (2003)
Dance with My Father (song) recorded 2003
Dance with My Father (song) from_album [[Dance with My Father]]
All I Wanna Do Is Make Love to You recorded 1990
I Didn't Want to Need You recorded 1990
When a Man Loves a Woman (Jody Watley song) recorded 1989
Been Gone from_album [[2U (album)]]
The Wizard (Uriah Heep song) from_album [[Demons & Wizards (Uriah Heep album)]]
Missing You (Case song) next_single (2001)
I Wish (R. Kelly song) next_single (2001)
Let Me Go (3 Doors Down song) recorded 2005
Exclusivity next_single (1991)
The Way You Love Me (Faith Hill song) recorded 1999
Feel It (The Tamperer featuring Maya song) next_single "
(1998)
Feel It (The Tamperer featuring Maya song) recorded 1998
No Matter What (Boyzone song) recorded 1996
There's a Star from_album [[Free All Angels]]
Chainsaw (song) from_album [[Bites (album)]]
War on War from_album [[Yankee Hotel Foxtrot]]
Agoraphobia (song) recorded 2004
Wishing I Was There recorded 1998
Smoke (song) recorded 1998
Archetype (Fear Factory song) recorded 2004
If I Kiss You (Will You Go Away) recorded 1967
I Feel So from_album [[Box Car Racer (album)]]
When You Dance I Can Really Love from_album [[After the Gold Rush]]
Osborne Brothers next_single (1952)
Poundcake from_album [[For Unlawful Carnal Knowledge]]
Cradle (song) next_single "
(2005)
Home by the Sea next_single (1983)
Always (Saliva song) recorded 2010
Nobody (Sylvia song) recorded 1982
Kryptonite (song) recorded 2000
45 (song) recorded 2003
Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni recorded 2006
Ohio (Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young song) from_album [[Decade (Neil Young album)]]
All the Way (Mikuni Shimokawa song) recorded 2003
Saikō no Kataomoi recorded 2006
Winchester Cathedral (song) next_single "
(1966)
Winchester Cathedral (song) from_album [[Colour My World (album)]]
Lil' L.O.V.E. next_single (2007)
Lil' L.O.V.E. recorded 2007
Pittari Shitai X'mas! next_single "
(2001)
Lucky Cha Cha Cha! next_single "
(2004)
Hitoiro recorded 2006
Mienai Hoshi recorded 2007
Pearl's a Singer next_single (1977)
Pearl's a Singer from_album [[Two Days Away]]
Sexy Music from_album [[Making Waves]]
The Letter That Johnny Walker Read recorded 1975
He's a Rebel next_single (1962)
He's a Rebel recorded 1962
Don't Give Up (Noisettes song) recorded 2006
What Do I Do Now? recorded 1995
Sale of the Century (song) recorded 1996
Statuesque recorded 1996
Swallow (song) recorded 1994
Inbetweener (song) recorded 1994
Vegas (song) recorded 1994
Daisuki da Yo recorded 2004
Signals Over the Air from_album [[War All the Time (Thursday album)]]
Invisible (Tilt song) next_single (1999)
Invisible (Tilt song) recorded 1999
Martika's Kitchen (song) recorded 1991
Won't Back Down (Fuel song) recorded 2003
Gemini (Sponge Cola song) next_single "
Gemini (Sponge Cola song) from_album [[Palabas]]
Get Down (Groove Armada song) next_single (2007)
Would You Hold It Against Me recorded 1966
Poetas de Karaoke next_single "
(2006)
Poetas de Karaoke recorded 2006
Club Fantastic Megamix from_album [[Fantastic (album)]]
If My Heart Had Wings recorded 1999
She's So Cool next_single (2002)
Cold (Crossfade song) recorded 2004
Shake You Down next_single (1986)
Shimmer (song) recorded 1998
Shimmer (song) from_album [[Sunburn (album)]]
Jesus or a Gun recorded 1999
Mississippi Girl recorded 2005
Komm zurück/Die Banane recorded 2002
My Kind of Scene next_single "
(2000)
Akaneiro no Yūhi from_album [[FAB FOX]]
Niji (Fujifabric song) from_album [[FAB FOX]]
Kagerou (song) from_album [[Fujifabric (album)]]
Pico and Sepulveda recorded 1947
Una (song) from_album [[Palabas]]
The Lucky One (Faith Hill song) recorded 2006
Samishii Nettaigyo from_album [[Duo U&U]]
Just to Hear You Say That You Love Me recorded 1998
You Can't Lose Me recorded 1996
Someone Else's Dream recorded 1996
It Matters to Me (song) recorded 1995
Take Me as I Am (Faith Hill song) recorded 1994
Just Another Day... recorded 1993
I Feel Like a Bullet (In the Gun of Robert Ford) recorded 1975
Black Hand Side recorded 1993
Lazy Eye (Goo Goo Dolls song) recorded 1997
Paper Mansions recorded 1967
When It's Just You and Me recorded 1976
Charmaine (rap song) next_single "
Key to My Life from_album [[Said and Done]]
One Survive recorded 2002
Crescent Moon (song) recorded 2002
Stars (Mika Nakashima song) recorded 2001
Helpless Rain recorded 2002
Selling the Drama recorded 1994
Put a Little Umph in It next_single (2007)
The Most Sadistic recorded 1999
Bury You with Satan recorded 2001
Morbid (Necro song) recorded 2001
Fire (Necro song) recorded 2003
Same Direction recorded 2004
My Culture next_single (2002)
Head over Heels (In This Life) next_single (2007)
Watch Me Do My Thing next_single "
Cowbell (song) from_album [[The Loon]]
Gone (Switchfoot song) next_single (2007)
One in Ten from_album [[Present Arms]]
A Certain Shade of Green recorded 1997
Take Me to Your Leader (Incubus song) recorded 1996
Falls on Me recorded 2003
Tonight I'm Gonna Let Go next_single (2001)
Tonight I'm Gonna Let Go recorded 2001
First Time (Finger Eleven song) recorded 2000
Waffle (Sevendust song) recorded 2000
Lipstick/Ichiban Boshi recorded 2007
Really Doe (song) from_album [[Lethal Injection (album)]]
Shock (Fear Factory song) recorded 1998
Snow Drop recorded 1998
...And They Obey next_single (2003)
...And They Obey recorded 2003
No Particular Place to Go next_single " [[School Days (song)]]
No Particular Place to Go recorded 1964
Born to Fly (song) recorded 2001
Cheatin' recorded 2005
As If (song) recorded 2007
Good Times (Finger Eleven song) recorded 2003
Good Times (Finger Eleven song) from_album [[Finger Eleven (album)]]
Why, Pt. 2 next_single "
(2000)
Why, Pt. 2 from_album [[Blender (album)]]
Lied vom Scheitern recorded 2007
Everything Destroys Itself (song) next_single (2002)
Everything Destroys Itself (song) from_album [[Handshakes For Bullets (album)]]
Can I Go Now recorded 2003
Top of the World (Van Halen song) from_album [[For Unlawful Carnal Knowledge]]
School Boy Crush next_single " [[Move It]]
School Boy Crush recorded 1975
Simply Beautiful next_single (2001)
Simply Beautiful recorded 1972
Kick It from_album [[Fatherfucker]]
I'm Your Man (Barry Manilow song) next_single (1986)
Visit of Love recorded 2008
Mission (song) from_album [[Hold Your Fire]]
Downfall (Children of Bodom song) from_album [[Hatebreeder]]
Where Do We Go from Here (Filter song) recorded 2002
Soul Finger next_single (1967)
Soldiers of Misfortune recorded 2008
The Whole of the Moon from_album [[This Is the Sea]]
How We Do It (Around My Way) from_album [[Lessons in Love (album)]]
Barcelona (song) next_single (1987)
Lasse redn recorded 2007
Crazy Water recorded 1976
Where Did It All Go Wrong? next_single (2000)
Where Did It All Go Wrong? from_album [[Standing on the Shoulder of Giants]]
Life of da Party from_album [[Ego Trippin']]
Rough... recorded 1993
The Goaldigger's Song recorded 1977
Funnel of Love next_single (1961)
Funnel of Love recorded 1961
Brave (Idina Menzel song) from_album [[I Stand]]
Entre Nous (song) next_single (2008)
Entre Nous (song) recorded 2008
Turn It Up (The Feeling song) recorded 2008
Turn It Up (The Feeling song) from_album [[Join with Us]]
Strange Times (The Black Keys song) recorded 2008
Strange Times (The Black Keys song) from_album [[Attack & Release]]
Lay Low (Snoop Dogg song) next_single (2000)
Tired of England recorded 2008
Harmonia (song) recorded 2003
Tenkyu (New Summer Version) recorded 2003
Blue Sky Blue recorded 2003
Hitoritabi Shararuran recorded 2004
Mangekyō Kirakira recorded 2004
Houki Gumo recorded 2005
Mikazuki Rhapsody recorded 2005
20 Tsubu no Kokoro recorded 2006
Kokoro Bīdama recorded 2006
Negai (song) recorded 2006
Sakura Uta recorded 2007
Hotarubi (song) recorded 2007
Kubisuji Line recorded 2008
New Skin (Incubus song) recorded 1998
21st Century Life recorded 2008
The Block Party (Lisa Lopes song) from_album [[Supernova (Lisa Lopes album)]]
The Boy Does Nothing from_album [[The Alesha Show (album)]]
From Your Mouth recorded 2000
No More Love recorded 1995
Tricked (That's the Way I Like It) recorded 2004
Only One (Goo Goo Dolls song) from_album [[A Boy Named Goo]]
Coffee (song) from_album [[studio album]]
Heaven's Drive recorded 1999
Pieces (L'Arc-en-Ciel song) recorded 1999
Love Flies recorded 1999
Hitomi no Jūnin recorded 2004
I Believe (Blessid Union of Souls song) from_album [[Home (Blessid Union of Souls album)]]
Unglued (song) next_single (1994)
Jiyū e no Shōtai recorded 2004
Killing Me recorded 2005
Love Call recorded 2008
Neo Universe/Finale recorded 2000
Jojōshi recorded 2005
Spirit Dreams Inside (Another Dream) recorded 2004
Naveed (song) recorded 1995
Mō Kiss Sarechatta recorded 2008
Join With Us (song) recorded 2008
Something Happened on the Way to Heaven recorded 1990
Feel Good Drag from_album [[Never Take Friendship Personal]]
Factory (The Vines) from_album [[Ride (The Vines song)]]
Tumble in the Rough next_single (1996)
The Doctor (The Doobie Brothers song) next_single (17335)
Face to Face (Daft Punk song) recorded 2001
Nobody's Hero from_album [[Counterparts (album)]]
Mata Ashita ne/Code next_single (2008)
Mata Ashita ne/Code recorded 2008
Hi no Tori (song) genre ]], Category:2004 singles]], Category:Mika Nakashima songs]]
Seven (Mika Nakashima song) genre ]], Category:2004 singles]]
Yuki no Hana genre ]]
Jia You! Ni You Me! recorded 2008
Jōnetsu no Daishō/Escape recorded 2008
Let's Just Do It from_album [[Eye Legacy]]
Mikrofonprofessor recorded 1991
Aishiteru genre ]]
Seppun genre Category:2003 singles]]
Love Addict (Mika Nakashima song) genre ]]
Will (Mika Nakashima song) recorded 2002
If This Isn't Love (Jennifer Hudson song) from_album [[Jennifer Hudson (album)]]
Find the Way genre ]]
Late Night Cowboy next_single (1994)
Late Night Cowboy recorded 1994
Pocket (Sam Sparro song) recorded 2008
Breaking (song) from_album [[New Surrender]]
Never a Time from_album [[We Can't Dance]]
Be Like That recorded 2001
Hip Hop Bommi Bop next_single "
Kriminaltango next_single (1959)
Kriminaltango recorded 1959
Kiss! Kiss! Kiss! from_album [[Buono!]]
River of No Return (song) recorded 2009
I Love College recorded 2009
Lass die Sonne rein recorded 1993
Dreamline from_album [[Roll the Bones]]
Stick It Out (Rush song) next_single (1993)
Stick It Out (Rush song) from_album [[Counterparts (album)]]
Ghost Of A Chance (song) from_album [[Roll the Bones]]
Embers (song) recorded 2009
Man of the World (song) from_album [[Tilt (Lightning Seeds album)]]
Man of the World (song) genre (musician)]]
Let's Get Excited from_album [[The Alesha Show (album)]]
Eastward (song) next_single (1970)
Hard to See recorded 2009
File:5fdp hard to see.jpg genre ]]
You've Got the Floor next_single (1981)
You've Got the Floor recorded 1981
Life Is Beautiful (Vega4 song) next_single (2006)
Restless Days next_single (1989)
Restless Days recorded 1989
Glenn Miller Medley next_single "
My Iron Lung (song) from_album [[The Bends]]
Love X Love next_single (1980)
Love X Love recorded 1980
What's On Your Mind next_single (1981)
What's On Your Mind recorded 1981
Lady Love Me (One More Time) next_single (1983)
Lady Love Me (One More Time) recorded 1983
In Your Eyes (George Benson song) next_single (1983)
In Your Eyes (George Benson song) recorded 1983
Inside Love (So Personal) next_single (1983)
Inside Love (So Personal) recorded 1983
Kisses in the Moonlight next_single (1986)
Kisses in the Moonlight recorded 1986
Shiver (George Benson song) next_single (1986)
Shiver (George Benson song) recorded 1986
Teaser (George Benson song) next_single (1987)
Teaser (George Benson song) recorded 1987
Sleep Alone from_album [[Two Suns]]
The Day I Died recorded 2009
So Long Sentiment from_album [[Wish Upon a Blackstar]]
I Got Soul next_single "
(2009)
(You Can) Depend on Me from_album [[Hi... We're The Miracles]]
Replica (song) recorded 1995
In Your Shoes next_single "
(2009)
Shoes (Kelly song) next_single "
Shoes (Kelly song) recorded 2006
Tensai! Let's Go Ayayamu next_single "
(2004)
Broken Hearted Soul next_single (2007)
Soul Survivor (Beverley Knight song) next_single (2010)
Red White & Blue (Love It or Leave) from_album [[Vicious Cycle (album)]]
No Molestar (song) recorded 2008
Lose You from_album [[I Feel Cream]]
I Feel Cream (song) from_album [[I Feel Cream]]
The Best It's Gonna Get (Celldweller) recorded 2009
The Best It's Gonna Get (Celldweller) from_album [[Wish Upon a Blackstar]]
I Can't Wait (Celldweller) from_album [[Wish Upon a Blackstar]]
You and I Tonight recorded 2010
Seeds of Dream recorded 2009
Infinity (Girl Next Door song) recorded 2009
Be Your Wings/Friendship/Wait for You recorded 2009
Orion (Girl Next Door song) recorded 2009
Freedom (Girl Next Door song) recorded 2010
Emerge (song) from_album [[1 (Fischerspooner album)]]
Bring You Back recorded 2010
Bring You Back from_album [[Skeletons (Hawthorne Heights album)]]
Pattern of My Life from_album [[The Annie Lennox Collection]]
Sinner's Prayer (song) recorded 2010
Sinner's Prayer (song) from_album [[Avalon (Sully Erna album)]]
Lie (Dream Theater single) from_album [[Awake (Dream Theater album)]]
You Are the Girl from_album [[Door to Door (album)]]
Sudden Death (Megadeth song) next_single (2002)
California Institute of Technology affiliations [[Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conference]]
University of Tulsa affiliations [[Presbyterian Church USA]]
University of Canterbury affiliations [[Canterbury Christ Church University]]
Roanoke College affiliations [[Evangelical Lutheran Church in America]]
Wittenberg University affiliations [[Evangelical Lutheran Church in America]]
Board of European Students of Technology motto intercultural relationship and communication
University of Missouri System affiliations [[Summit League]]
Carthage College affiliations [[Evangelical Lutheran Church in America]]
INSEAD affiliations [[Global Business School Network]]
Indiana University (Bloomington) affiliations [[Indiana University (system)]]
Medill School of Journalism affiliations [[Northwestern University]]
Queens College, City University of New York affiliations [[City University of New York]]
Brooklyn College affiliations [[City University of New York]]
St. Edward's University affiliations [[Congregation of Holy Cross]]
University of South Australia affiliations [[Australian Technology Network]]
Houghton College affiliations [[Wesleyan Church]]
University of Hildesheim motto # Information and Communication Sciences
University of California, Berkeley College of Chemistry affiliations [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Fairhaven College affiliations [[Western Washington University]]
CUNY Graduate Center affiliations [[City University of New York]]
Pepperdine University affiliations [[Churches of Christ]]
Albion College affiliations [[Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association]]
Goldman School of Public Policy affiliations [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Calvin College affiliations [[Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association]]
University of Wisconsin–Eau Claire affiliations [[Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference]]
Borough of Manhattan Community College affiliations [[City University of New York]]
State University of New York at Fredonia affiliations [[State University of New York]]
University of Calcutta affiliations [[University Grants Commission (India)]]
State University of New York College of Environmental Science and Forestry affiliations ]
Jamestown Community College motto learning environment which encourages growth and change while maintaining high academic standards.
Cornell University College of Human Ecology affiliations [[Cornell University]]
State University of New York at Morrisville motto *Automotive Management
State University of New York at Delhi affiliations [[State University of New York]]
Cornell University College of Agriculture and Life Sciences motto | class="wikitable" align="right"
Cornell University College of Agriculture and Life Sciences affiliations [[Ivy League]]
University of California, Berkeley Graduate School of Journalism affiliations [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Crane School of Music affiliations [[State University of New York at Potsdam]]
Northern Illinois University affiliations [[Illinois State University]]
Union Presbyterian Seminary affiliations [[Presbyterian Church (USA)]]
Maryville College affiliations [[Presbyterian Church (USA)]]
University of the Pacific (United States) affiliations [[United Methodist Church]]
Pontifical Catholic University of Chile affiliations [[Pontifical Catholic University of Valparaíso]]
University of Würzburg affiliations [[Coimbra Group]]
List of Seventh-day Adventist colleges and universities affiliations [[Seventh-day Adventist Church]]
University of Wisconsin–River Falls affiliations [[Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference]]
Union College (Kentucky) affiliations [[United Methodist Church]]
Avondale College affiliations [[South Pacific Division of Seventh-day Adventists]]
Goshen College affiliations [[Mennonite Church USA]]
Central College (Iowa) affiliations [[Reformed Church in America]]
Universidad Iberoamericana affiliations [[Society of Jesus]]
Coimbatore Institute of Technology affiliations [[Anna University]]
Bethel College (Kansas) affiliations [[Mennonite Church USA]]
Gallatin School of Individualized Study affiliations [[New York University]]
Southwest Baptist University affiliations [[Southern Baptist Convention]]
Defense Acquisition University motto * Acquisition certification and leadership training
University of North Florida affiliations [[State University System of Florida]]
Southern Adventist University affiliations [[Seventh-day Adventist Church]]
Ottawa University affiliations [[American Baptist Churches USA]]
University of the Arctic affiliations [[Arctic]]
Princeton Theological Seminary affiliations [[Presbyterian Church (U.S.A.)]]
Olivet College affiliations [[United Church of Christ]]
Texas Lutheran University affiliations [[Evangelical Lutheran Church in America]]
National University of San Marcos affiliations [http://sisbib.unmsm.edu.pe/bibvirtual/libros/historia/San_marcos/Fund_Uni_Lima.htm Foundation of the University of Lima]
Dana College affiliations Norwegian-Danish Evangelical Lutheran Church of America]]
Ritsumeikan Asia Pacific University affiliations - 01.jpg]]
Anna Maria College affiliations [[New England Association of Schools and Colleges]]
Millikin University affiliations [[Presbyterian Church (USA)]]
Cornell University College of Arts and Sciences affiliations [[Cornell University Graduate School]]
New York University College of Dentistry affiliations [[New York University]]
National Institute of Engineering affiliations [[Visvesvaraya Technological University]]
West Liberty University affiliations [[West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference]]
Roger Williams University affiliations [[Commonwealth Coast Conference]]
University of Maine at Farmington motto '''UMaine Farmington''' or '''UMF''' for short
University of Antofagasta affiliations [[Chilean Traditional Universities]]
University of Talca affiliations [[Chilean Traditional Universities]]
Metropolitan University of Technology affiliations [[Chilean Traditional Universities]]
Harvard Graduate School of Arts and Sciences affiliations [[Harvard University]]
Indian River State College motto safety administration and healthcare management
Harvard Extension School affiliations [[Harvard Division of Continuing Education]]
George Fox Evangelical Seminary affiliations [[Association of Theological Schools in the United States and Canada]]
Presbyterian College affiliations [[Presbyterian Church USA]]
Carlow University affiliations - Carlow University - IMG 1447.JPG]]
Marine Institute of Memorial University of Newfoundland affiliations [[Memorial University of Newfoundland]]
UC Berkeley College of Environmental Design affiliations [[University of California, Berkeley]]
University at Buffalo Law School affiliations [[University at Buffalo]]
San Diego Mesa College motto informally as '''Mesa College''' or '''Mesa'''
Faulkner University affiliations [[Church of Christ]]
Pennsylvania College of Technology affiliations [[Pennsylvania State University]]
York College, City University of New York affiliations [[City University of New York]]
Free Will Baptist Bible College affiliations [[National Association of Free Will Baptists]]
Crowley's Ridge College motto population comprises both non-traditional and traditional residential and commuter students
York College (York) affiliations [[University of York]]
McKendree University motto resource management and professional counseling
McKendree University affiliations [[United Methodist Church]]
Lander College motto college curriculum while maintaining a traditional Yeshiva environment
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) affiliations [[Presbyterian Church (USA)]], [[Presidents' Athletic Conference]]
Vivekanand Education Society's Institute of Technology affiliations [[University of Mumbai]]
Indian School of Business affiliations [[Global Business School Network]]
Melbourne College of Divinity affiliations [[University of Melbourne]]
Clayton State University affiliations [[University System of Georgia]]
Eastern New Mexico University affiliations Eastern New Mexico University .jpg]]
University of New Hampshire at Manchester affiliations [[University of New Hampshire]]
University of Lagos affiliations [[National Universities Commission]]
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology affiliations [[Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University]]
College of Southern Nevada affiliations [[Nevada System of Higher Education]]
Braunschweig University of Technology motto ''Technische Universität Carolo-Wilhelmina zu Braunschweig''
Pacific Adventist University affiliations [[Seventh-day Adventist Church]]
Washington College of Law affiliations [[American University]]
Institute of Science affiliations [[University of Mumbai]]
Western State College of Colorado affiliations [[Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference]]
Taylor's University motto Australian Matriculation programme and International Baccalaureate Diploma Programme
Monterrey Institute of Technology and Higher Education, Santa Catarina affiliations [[Monterrey Metropolitan area]]
Dhaka College affiliations [[Bangladesh National University]]
Notre Dame College (Dhaka) affiliations [[Bangladesh National University]]
Vidya Vardhaka College of Engineering affiliations [[Visvesvaraya Technological University]]
Symbiosis Institute of Media and Communication affiliations [[Symbiosis International University]]
University of California, Berkeley Graduate School of Education affiliations [[University of California, Berkeley]]
UCLA Anderson School of Management affiliations [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Central Methodist University affiliations [[United Methodist Church]]
Lady Shri Ram College for Women affiliations [[University of Delhi]]
Indian Institute of Forest Management motto Consultancy organization and is gradually acquiring an internationally visible name
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering motto *'''Central and Departmental Libraries'''
University of California, Berkeley School of Information affiliations [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Camborne School of Mines affiliations [[University of Exeter]]
National University of Kaohsiung motto Asia-Pacific Industrial and Business Management is especially designed for cultivating industrial elites
Canadian Memorial Chiropractic College motto biomechanic chiropractic principles and manipulative techniques
VNRVJIET affiliations [[Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University hyderabad]]
Osmania Medical College affiliations [[NTR University of Health Sciences]]
Government College of Engineering, Salem motto Electrical & Electronics Engineering and Electronics and Communication Engineering
Penn State Abington affiliations [[Pennsylvania State University Commonwealth Campus]]
University Center (Mercer University) affiliations [[Atlantic Sun Conference]]
Millersville University of Pennsylvania affiliations [[Pennsylvania State System of Higher Education]]
Cincinnati Christian University affiliations [[Restoration Movement]]
Robert R. McCormick School of Engineering and Applied Science affiliations [[Northwestern University]]
École nationale supérieure d'informatique et de mathématiques appliquées de Grenoble affiliations [[Institut polytechnique de Grenoble]]
Yale School of Architecture affiliations [[Yale University]]
Pritzker School of Medicine affiliations [[University of Chicago]]
University of Minnesota Medical School affiliations [[University of Minnesota]]
Warrington College of Business Administration affiliations [[University of Florida]]
Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Institute of Technology affiliations [[University of Mumbai]]
Otterbein College affiliations [[Church of the United Brethren in Christ]]
Wisconsin Lutheran College affiliations [[Wisconsin Evangelical Lutheran Synod]]
Sir Salimullah Medical College affiliations [[University of Dhaka]]
Linda Vista University affiliations [[Seventh-day Adventist Church]], the Seventh-day Adventist Church]]
Usha Mittal Institute of Technology affiliations [[SNDT Women's University]]
The National Centre for Biological Sciences motto * Cellular organization and Signalling
Penn State Altoona affiliations [[Pennsylvania State University Commonwealth Campus]]
Penn State Mont Alto affiliations [[Pennsylvania State University Commonwealth Campus]]
Cochise College affiliations [[National League for Nursing Accrediting Commission]]
Buena Vista University affiliations [[Presbyterian Church (USA)]]
University of California, Berkeley College of Natural Resources affiliations [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Sursum Corda (Service Organization) affiliations [[Loyola Marymount University]]
Government College of Technology, Coimbatore affiliations [[Anna University]]
Southwestern Oklahoma State University affiliations Lone Star Conference]]
University of Maine at Augusta affiliations [[University of Maine System]]
LKiNG affiliations http://www.apng.org Asia Pacific Network Group]
UIUC College of Fine and Applied Arts affiliations [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
University of Cincinnati College of Design, Architecture, Art, and Planning affiliations [[University of Cincinnati]]
Sree Kerala Varma College affiliations [[University of Calicut]]
Nebraska Methodist College affiliations accreditation]]
McPherson College affiliations [[North Central Association of Colleges and Schools]]
De La Salle University College of Science motto scientific research development and nation-building
Harvest Teen Rally motto CONGRATULATORY MCFLURRIES FOR EVERYONE!!!
University of Wisconsin–Manitowoc affiliations [[Wisconsin Collegiate Conference]]
Camp Galileo motto outdoor enrichment curriculum with team-building exercises and traditional camp activities.
Kent State University at Stark affiliations [[Kent State University]]
Loyola University New Orleans College of Law affiliations [[Loyola University New Orleans]]
West Saxon University of Applied Sciences of Zwickau motto * Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
Grand Rapids Theological Seminary affiliations [[Association of Theological Schools in the United States and Canada]]
Guntur Institute of Medical Sciences affiliations [[NTR University of Health Sciences]]
University of Cincinnati College of Education Criminal Justice and Human Services affiliations [[University of Cincinnati]]
Marians (Service Organization) affiliations [[Loyola Marymount University]]
Bournemouth and Poole College motto * Management and Leadership
PSG College of Arts and Science affiliations [[Bharathiar University]]
List College affiliations [[Jewish Theological Seminary of America]]
Mahapanya Vidayalai affiliations [[Mahachulalongkorn Rajavidyalaya University]]
École centrale de Pékin motto '''Centralien engineering curriculum'''
Ira A. Fulton School of Engineering affiliations [[Arizona State University]]
Kütahya Dumlupınar University affiliations [[European University Association]]
University of the East College of Dentistry affiliations [[France]]
Indian Hills Community College affiliations [[United States Basketball League]]
New York University affiliations [[University Athletic Association]]
Malabar Christian College affiliations [[University of Calicut]]
Higher Technical Institute of Cyprus motto * Electrical engineering
Northwest State Community College affiliations [[North Central Association of Colleges and Schools]]
Engineering School Leonard de Vinci motto * Scientific computation, * Financial engineering and mathematics
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Rouen motto *Mechanical engineering
University of Baltimore School of Law affiliations [[University System of Maryland]]
China University of Mining and Technology motto multi-disciplinary polytechnic university with mining features
University of Illinois School of Architecture affiliations [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Kellstadt Graduate School of Business affiliations [[Big East Conference]]
Wayne State University Law School affiliations [[Wayne State University]]
Adam's Engineering College motto Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, # Electronics and Communication Engineering # Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Thunderbird School of Global Management motto graduate school specializing in international management and global business.
Ourimbah Campus affiliations [[Central Coast Conservatorium of Music]]
Marian Engineering College affiliations [[Kerala University]]
Moscow State Institute of Electronics and Mathematics motto Московский государственный институт электроники и математики, технический университет
Technical University of Košice motto * Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
University of Juba motto integration and promoting human and international understanding
Universidad de Mendoza motto **Interior Architecture
University of Louisville School of Law affiliations [[University of Louisville]]
Kuban State University affiliations [[Eurasian University Association]]
UCLA School of Nursing affiliations [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Kennesaw State University University College affiliations [[Kennesaw State University]]
Kennesaw State University Graduate College affiliations [[Kennesaw State University]]
Institut supérieur de technologie et management motto * Management and Biotechnology or Bioindustry:
Bangabasi Morning College affiliations [[University of Calcutta]]
Tongwon College motto * Digital Information and Electronics
STAR (student association) affiliations [[Erasmus University Rotterdam]]
Theatre Strike Force motto performing improvisational and sketch comedy that is both entertaining and socially engaging
Atomic Minerals Directorate for Exploration and Research motto geological exploration and research organization.
Grace College of Business and Computer Science affiliations [[Ethiopian Private Colleges Association]]
Saint Louis Christian College affiliations [[Christian Churches and Churches of Christ]], the Independent Christian Churches/Churches of Christ]]
Florida International University College of Arts and Sciences affiliations [[Florida International University]]
Maastricht Graduate School of Governance motto multi-disciplinary top-academic training providing a truly unique global perspective
Gogte Institute of Technology affiliations [[Visvesvaraya Technological University]]
University of al-Jazirah motto development and outreach of rural areas .
Ambrose University College motto legislation is the ''Post-secondary Learning Act''.
Savannah State University College of Liberal Arts and Social Sciences affiliations [[Savannah State University]]
Murari Chand College affiliations [[University of Calcutta]]
Great Northern Way Campus motto " http://www.gnwc.ca/?q=our_vision "Our Vision
Whitworth University affiliations [[Presbyterian Church (USA)]]
Tehran Psychiatric Institute affiliations [[Iranian Mental Health Research Network]]
Hilton College of Hotel and Restaurant Management affiliations [[University of Houston]]
SNS College of Engineering affiliations [[Anna University Coimbatore]]
Arba Minch University motto * '''Water technology institute'''
New York University College of Nursing affiliations [[New York University]]
Stritch School of Medicine affiliations [[Loyola University Chicago]]
London School of Business and Finance affiliations [[University of Wales]]
Western Seminary affiliations [[Association of Theological Schools in the United States and Canada]]
George Mason University School of Public Policy affiliations [[George Mason University]]
Lancaster Environment Centre affiliations [[Lancaster University]]
Robert M. La Follette School of Public Affairs affiliations [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
Rajiv Gandhi College of Veterinary and Animal Sciences affiliations [[Pondicherry University]]
Bapuji Institute of Engineering & Technology affiliations [[Visvesvaraya Technological University]]
Missouri College motto *'''Business Administration Program''' *'''Dental Assistant Program'''
Midland University motto Midland is a professions plus arts and sciences classification
Parsons Paris School of Art and Design motto organization is “ Association Franco-Américaine de
Kansas State University College of Engineering motto * Multicutural Engineering Program
University of Freiburg Faculty of Medicine affiliations [[University of Freiburg]]
University of Freiburg Faculty of Medicine affiliations [[University of Freiburg]]
University of Montemorelos affiliations the Seventh-day Adventist Church]]
Le Cordon Bleu Institute of Culinary Arts in Pittsburgh motto *Le Cordon Bleu Pâtisserie & Baking *Le Cordon Bleu Hospitality and Restaurant Management
Paris Universitas affiliations [[University of California]]
Dominican Adventist University affiliations the Seventh-day Adventist Church]]
University of Florida College of Agricultural and Life Sciences affiliations [[University of Florida]]
International Technological University motto cross-cultural interaction and cooperation inevitable and desirable
Dharamsinh Desai University affiliations [[Dharmsinh Desai University]]
George W. Woodruff School of Mechanical Engineering motto * BS: Mechanical Engineering * BS: Nuclear and Radiological Engineering * MS: Mechanical Engineering
Sanford–Brown Institute Trevose motto for-profit postsecondary learning institution, *high school diploma or equivalent
Sanford–Brown Institute Northloop motto for-profit postsecondary learning institution, *high school diploma or equivalent
Millington Central High School affiliations [[Shelby County Schools (Tennessee)]]
Independent Colleges motto * Preparatory Programmes for Solicitors and Barristers
ANU College of Law affiliations [[Australian National University]]
National Institute of Molecular Biology and Biotechnology affiliations [[University of the Philippines]]
UPLB College of Veterinary Medicine affiliations [[University of the Philippines at Los Baños]]
Lester Center for Entrepreneurship and Innovation motto entrepreneurship and innovation in management and new enterprise development.
Lester Center for Entrepreneurship and Innovation affiliations [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Islami Jamiat Talba affiliations [[Islamic Republic of Pakistan]]
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University, Worldwide affiliations [[Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University]]
St. Marianna University School of Medicine affiliations [[Roman Catholic Church]]
UCMSA Universalis affiliations [[University College Maastricht]]
Government Law College, Calicut affiliations [[University of Calicut]]
Adithya Institute of Technology affiliations [[Anna University Coimbatore]]
Instituto Tecnológico de Nogales motto Chemistry Lab Technician and Electronics
Harvard University affiliations [[Ivy League]]
United Theological Seminary of the Twin Cities affiliations [[Congregational Christian Churches]]
St. Cecilia Women's Junior College affiliations [[Roman Catholic Church]]
PPG Institute of Technology affiliations [[Anna University Coimbatore]]
KTVR Knowledge Park for Engineering and Technology affiliations [[Anna University Coimbatore]]
UPLB Institute of Plant Breeding affiliations [[University of the Philippines, Los Baños]]
Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Mumbai affiliations [[University of Mumbai]]
UCSB College of Engineering affiliations [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Bramson ORT College motto not-for-profit educational institution
Government College of Commerce & Economics motto *Professor Razi-Ur-Rehman
Government Engineering College, Wayanad affiliations [[Kannur University]]
International Research Universities Network motto research programmes and recent international scientific developments
Orissa Engineering College motto * Electronics & telecommunication Engineering
Chitkara Institute of Engineering and Technology motto *investigate technology with outstanding faculty;
Merkur Internationale Fachhochschule Karlsruhe affiliations [[FIBAA]]
Escola Brasileira de Administração Pública e de Empresas motto * Surge '''EBAPE''' with its current features: Teaching-Research-Technical Consulting
TERI University affiliations [[University Grants Commission (India)]]
Conservatory of Music, University of the Pacific affiliations [[University of the Pacific (United States)]]
University of Florida Center for African Studies affiliations [[University of Florida]]
Tulane University School of Science and Engineering motto " cite web, | publisher=Tulane Hullabaloo
CSRE motto technology and its application to natural resources management and Environmental monitoring, # Interactive Image Processing Lab
Kurigram Government College affiliations [[National University]]
Michigan State University College of Nursing affiliations [[Michigan State University]]
Portal:University of the Arctic/Nominate/Selected article affiliations [[Arctic]]
Bugema University affiliations [[Seventh-day Adventist Church]]
John A. Logan College affiliations [[Illinois Community College System]], [[National Junior College Athletic Association]]
Coffeyville Community College affiliations [[National Junior College Athletic Association]]
Bristol Law School affiliations [[University of the West of England]]
Cape Fear Community College affiliations [[Continental Basketball League]]
Pine Technical College motto Automotive Technology: Certificate
University College Lahore affiliations [[University of London External System]]
Parks College of Engineering, Aviation and Technology affiliations [[Saint Louis University]]
School of Continuing Education, Hong Kong Baptist University affiliations [[Hong Kong Baptist University]]
Mandel School of Applied Social Sciences affiliations [[Case Western Reserve University]]
Wafaq ul Madaris Al-Arabia, Pakistan affiliations Bangladesh]
Moscow State Academy of Fine Chemical Technology motto ru:Московская государственная академия тонкой химической технологии им
Donbas State Technical University motto name '''Voroshylovsk Mining-Metallurgical Institute'''
Dr. M.G.R. Educational and Research Institute affiliations [[University Grants Commission (India)]]
Louisiana State University School of Dentistry motto *Department of Comprehensive Dentistry & Biomaterials
National center for e-learning motto development and implementation of e-learning architecture and infrastructure using open standards.
Boonshoft School of Medicine affiliations [[Wright State University]]
Narva College of the University of Tartu affiliations [[University of Tartu]]
Infant Jesus Thiruvambady motto * Clean and eco-friendly environment and classrooms
Antioch University Los Angeles affiliations [[Antioch University]]
Institute for Simulation and Training affiliations [[University of Central Florida]]
Solvay Brussels School of Economics and Management motto * '''Financial Times Rankings:'''
Institute of Science and Advanced Research motto processing and preservation and environment
Brooks College of Health affiliations [[University of North Florida]]
Radio offshore motto televisual material - especially advertising
Slippery Rock University of Pennsylvania affiliations [[Indiana University of Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania State System of Higher Education]]
DVR College of Engineering and Technology affiliations [[Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University]]
Ship and Offshore Structural Mechanics Laboratory motto *Risk Assessment / Structural Reliability Engineering
ANU College of Physical & Mathematical Sciences affiliations [[Australian National University]]
Jefri Bolkiah Engineering College motto * Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning, * Electrical and Electronic
Department of Computer Engineering, University of Peradeniya motto # Able to understand the basic principals that trigger present electronic and computational technology
CVR College of Engineering motto '''Cherabuddi Educational Society'''
Institute of Agri-Food and Land Use (IAFLU) motto * '''Environmental Economics'''
Vishnu Institute of Technology motto *ECE - Electronics and Communications Engineering *EEE - Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Korea University College of Science affiliations [[Korea University Graduate School]]
IESEG School of Management affiliations [[Université Catholique de Lille]]
Agricultural University of Tirana motto "Fakulteti i Mjekësisë Veterinare "
Centre for Behavioural and Cognitive Sciences affiliations [[University Grants Commission (India)]], [[University of Allahabad]]
Girijananda Chowdhury Institute of Management and Technology affiliations [[Gauhati University]]
Huxley College of the Environment affiliations [[Western Washington University]]
ESIREM affiliations [[Conference de Grandes Ecoles de Bourgogne]]
Utah Water Research Laboratory affiliations [[Utah State University]]
Olivarez College affiliations [[Universities and Colleges Athletic Association]]
Jowai Polytechnic motto *Architectural Assitantship
Pennco Tech motto *Automotive Body & Paint Technician
Delta State University, Abraka affiliations [[National Universities Commission]]
International School of Economics at Tbilisi State University affiliations [[Tbilisi State University]]
University for Information Science and Technology motto информатички науки и технологии "Св
Hooghly Engineering and Technology College affiliations [[West Bengal University of Technology]]
MCL College of Arts and Science motto *Macintosh Laboratory
Indiana University Maurer School of Law affiliations [[Indiana University System]]
Faculty of Arts, University of Peradeniya motto | - style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold;"
University of Maryland College of Behavioral and Social Sciences affiliations [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
St. Thomas Seminary affiliations [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Hartford]]
MLR institute of Pharmacy motto Competition is usually intense and is increasing dramatically every year as the institute’s profile in both academic and extracurricular activities is rapidly improving
Center for Public History and Digital Humanities affiliations [[Cleveland State University]]
Al-Jamiatul Ahlia Darul Ulum Moinul Islam affiliations ]
Georgia Institute of Technology affiliations [[Atlantic Coast Conference]]
Bangabasi Evening College affiliations [[University of Calcutta]], the University of Calcutta]]
Addis Continental Institute of Public Health motto * Support evidence based practice by conducting research and monitoring and evaluation activities
Addis Continental Institute of Public Health affiliations [[training]]
École nationale supérieure d'ingénieurs du Mans motto Supérieure d'Ingénieurs du Mans''' or '''ENSIM''' is a French Engineering school and a member
Alliance Theological Seminary affiliations [[Christian and Missionary Alliance]]
2S19 Msta caliber 13
9K115 Metis caliber 2, ]]
Rock Bridge High School location [[Columbia, Missouri]]
Ying Wa College location [[Hong Kong]]
DuPont Manual High School location [[Old Louisville]]
Phillips Academy location [[Andover, Massachusetts]]
Juilliard School location 12 th Street
Phillips Exeter Academy location [[Exeter, New Hampshire]]
University of Toronto Schools district [[File:U of T School.JPG]]
University of Toronto Schools location [[Canada]]
Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science location [[Denton, Texas]]
Washington-Lee High School location [[Montross, Virginia]]
Lynbrook High School location [[Lynbrook, New York]], [[California]]
San Rafael High School location 185 Mission Avenue
[[San Rafael, California]], [[California]]
Lake Clifton Eastern High School location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Sunset High School (Beaverton, Oregon) location [[Beaverton, Oregon]]
Ashley Hall location [[Charleston, South Carolina]]
Hotchkiss School location [[Lakeville, Connecticut]]
Benet Academy district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Joliet in Illinois]]
Randolph School location [[Alabama]]
Milton Academy location [[Milton, Massachusetts]]
Joseph A. Craig High School district [[Image:Joseph Craig High School Gym.jpg]]
Joseph A. Craig High School location [[Janesville, Wisconsin]]
Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology location [[Alexandria, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
The Barrie School location [[Silver Spring, Maryland]]
Marin Academy location [[San Rafael, California]]
Highland Park High School (Highland Park, Illinois) location [[Highland Park, Illinois]]
The Judd School location Brook Street
, [[England]]
Brownell-Talbot School location [[Omaha, Nebraska]], [[Nebraska]]
David H. Hickman High School district [[Columbia Public School District]]
David H. Hickman High School location [[Columbia, Missouri]]
New Trier High School location [[Winnetka, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Alabama School of Mathematics and Science location [[Mobile, Alabama]]
The College Preparatory School location [[Oakland, California]]
Eastman School of Music location [[Rochester, New York]]
Seattle Preparatory School location Capitol Hill
International School of Geneva location [[Switzerland]]
Yucca Valley High School district [[Morongo Unified School District]]
Mercedes College (Adelaide) location [[South Australia]]
Galileo Academy of Science and Technology district [[San Francisco Unified School District]]
Baltimore City College location Courtland Street
Irvine High School (Irvine, California) district [[Irvine Unified School District]]
Irvine High School (Irvine, California) location [[Irvine, California]], [[California]]
Pleasant Valley High School (Pennsylvania) location [[Pennsylvania]]
Wooster School location [[Danbury, Connecticut]]
Torrance High School district [[Torrance Unified School District]]
Torrance High School location [[California]]
Dominican International School location [[Taiwan]]
Kendriya Vidyalaya district [[Ministry of Human Resource Development (India)]]
Thornton-Donovan School location [[New Rochelle, New York]]
Baltimore School for the Arts district [[Baltimore City Public School System]]
Stonyhurst College location English speaking world.
O'Dea High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Seattle]]
Seattle Academy of Arts and Sciences location [[Seattle, Washington]]
Berwick Academy location [[South Berwick, Maine]]
Northrop High School location [[Indiana]]
Harpeth Hall School location [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Southridge High School (Beaverton, Oregon) location [[Beaverton, Oregon]]
Pingry School location Dr. John F. Pingry
[[Martinsville, New Jersey]]
Bellarmine College Preparatory district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of San Jose
Bellarmine College Preparatory location [[San Jose, California]], [[USA]]
Academia del Perpetuo Socorro location [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Loomis Chaffee district [[Ten Schools Admissions Organization]]
Loomis Chaffee location [[Windsor, Connecticut]]
Brentwood School (Los Angeles, California) location [[California]]
Newton North High School location Walnut Street
[[Newton, Massachusetts]]
Newark Academy location [[Livingston, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Suffield Academy location [[Suffield, Connecticut]], [[USA]]
The Park School location [[Brookline, Massachusetts]]
St. Andrew's School (Delaware) location [[Middletown, Delaware]]
Columbus East High School location [[Columbus, Indiana]]
Columbus North High School location [[Columbus, Indiana]]
Edmund Burke School location California Street
Tabor Academy location [[Marion, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Michaelhouse location [[South Africa]]
English High School of Boston motto the school is "College For All"
English High School of Boston location [[Jamaica Plain]]
St. Louis University High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Saint Louis]]
Stevens High School (New Hampshire) location [[Claremont, New Hampshire]]
Hawaii Baptist Academy district [[Hawaii Pacific Baptist Convention]]
Hawaii Baptist Academy location three campuses
Detroit Country Day School motto ''Mens Sana in Corpore Sano'' or 'Sound Mind in a Sound Body'
Detroit Country Day School location " Detroit Country Day School
, [[Michigan]]
James Campbell High School location [[Ewa Beach, Hawaii]]
George School location [[United States]]
Lawrence Academy at Groton location [[Groton, Massachusetts]]
Massanutten Military Academy location [[Virginia]]
Baylor School location [[Tennessee]]
Miramonte High School district [[Acalanes Union High School District]]
Miramonte High School location [[Orinda, California]]
River Oaks Elementary School (Prince William County, Virginia) location [[Virginia]]
Naperville Central High School location [[Naperville, Illinois]]
Terra Linda High School location [[San Rafael, California]], [[California]]
Gary and Jerri-Ann Jacobs High Tech High Charter School location [[San Diego, California]]
Allen High School (Allen, Texas) location [[Allen, Texas]]
International Academy location [[Michigan]]
Saint Ignatius High School (Cleveland) location [[Ohio]]
The Castle School district [[Image:castle school thornbury arp.jpg]]
The Castle School location [[Thornbury, South Gloucestershire]], [[England]]
St. Mark's School (Texas) location [[Dallas, Texas]]
Glencoe High School (Hillsboro, Oregon) location [[Hillsboro, Oregon]]
Armstrong High School (Richmond, Virginia) location [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Santa Fe Indian School location [[Santa Fe, New Mexico]], [[New Mexico]]
Sycamore School location [[Indiana]]
Fairfax County Public Schools location 8115
Westchester High School (Los Angeles) district [[Los Angeles Unified School District]]
Westchester High School (Los Angeles) location [[Westchester, California]]
Porter-Gaud School district [[Ashley River (South Carolina)]]
Kent School location [[Kent, Connecticut]], [[USA]]
Proctor Academy location [[Andover, New Hampshire]]
Cass Technical High School district [[Detroit Public Schools]]
Cass Technical High School location [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[Michigan]]
Georgetown Day School location [[Washington, D.C.]]
Chinese International School location [[Hong Kong]]
Urrbrae Agricultural High School district [[Adelaide city centre]]
Urrbrae Agricultural High School location [[South Australia]]
Berkeley Carroll School location 701 Carroll Street
Pulaski Academy location [[Arkansas]], [[Arkansas]]
Central High School (Philadelphia) location [[Ogontz, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Cheadle Hulme School location [[England]]
Robinson Secondary School location W. Robinson
Greater Hartford Academy of Mathematics and Science location [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
Kents Hill School location [[Kents Hill, Maine]], [[Maine]]
Avon Old Farms district [[Image:Avon Old Farms School - exterior 3.jpg]]
Avon Old Farms location [[Avon, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Woodward Academy location [[College Park, Georgia]]
Kent Middle School location [[Kentfield, California]]
Newton South High School location [[Newton, Massachusetts]]
Dwight-Englewood School location [[Englewood, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Loyola Academy district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Loyola Academy location [[Wilmette, Illinois]]
Stivers School for the Arts district [[Dayton Public Schools]]
Lowell High School (San Francisco) location [[San Francisco]], [[California]]
South Lakes High School location [[Virginia]]
Walsh Jesuit High School location [[Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio]]
Pinkerton Academy location [[New Hampshire]]
Millbrook School location [[New York]]
Syosset High School location [[Syosset, New York]]
Elder High School location [[Ohio]]
Bellevue West High School location [[Bellevue, Nebraska]]
Truro School location [[UK]]
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals S. C. Gaw Memorial College location [[Hong Kong]]
Maine East High School location [[U.S. Route 14]]
West Leyden High School location [[Illinois]]
Neuqua Valley High School location 95 th Street
Lane Technical College Prep High School location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Episcopal High School (Alexandria, Virginia) location countries.
[[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Ingraham High School district [[Seattle Public Schools]]
Don Bosco Technical Institute district [[File:BoscoTechAdminBld1 2.jpg]]
Don Bosco Technical Institute location [[downtown Los Angeles]]
Abraham Lincoln High School (San Francisco, California) location 24 th Avenue
[[San Francisco, California]]
Sir Francis Drake High School location [[San Anselmo, California]]
Assumption High School (Louisville, Kentucky) location [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Kodaikanal International School location [[India]]
St. Henry District High School location [[Erlanger, Kentucky]]
The Mother's International School district [[Sri Aurobindo Ashram]]
The Mother's International School location [[India]]
Preuss School location [[California]]
Robert McQueen High School district [[Washoe County School District]]
Villanova Preparatory School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Los Angeles]]
Chester County High School district [[Chester County School District]]
Pine Crest School location [[Boca Raton, Florida]]
Associação Escola Graduada de São Paulo location [[Brazil]]
Pine View School district [[Sarasota County Public Schools]]
Pine View School location [[Osprey, Florida]]
Framingham High School location [[Framingham, Massachusetts]]
The Kinkaid School location [[Piney Point Village, Texas]]
Montgomery County Public Schools location [[Maryland]]
Blair Academy location [[New York City]], [[New Jersey]]
Massabesic High School location [[Waterboro, Maine]]
Parkway North High School district [[Parkway School District]]
Mahindra United World College of India location [[India]]
James Logan High School location [[Union City, California]], [[California]]
Fessenden School location 250 Waltham Street
Holderness School location [[Holderness, New Hampshire]]
Homestead High School (Cupertino, California) district [[Fremont Union High School District]]
Homestead High School (Cupertino, California) location [[California]]
Jamnabai Narsee School location [[India]]
Wauwatosa East High School location [[Wisconsin]]
Rajshahi Collegiate School district [[Bangladesh]]
Salesianum School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Wilmington]]
Salesianum School location 1801 North Broom Street
[[Wilmington, Delaware]]
Interlochen Center for the Arts location [[Interlochen, Michigan]]
Abraham Joshua Heschel School location [[New York City]]
Woodham High School location [[Pensacola, Florida]]
Brophy College Preparatory district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Phoenix]]
Brophy College Preparatory location [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Naperville North High School location [[Naperville, Illinois]]
Jesse O. Sanderson High School district [[Wake County Public School System]]
Orange County High School of the Arts location [[Santa Ana, California]]
University City High School (San Diego) district [[San Diego Unified School District]]
University City High School (San Diego) location [[University City, San Diego, California]]
Oak Hill Academy (New Jersey) location [[Lincroft, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Classen School of Advanced Studies location [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Westfield High School (Fairfax County, Virginia) location [[Chantilly, Virginia]]
Cupertino High School location [[California]]
Valencia High School (Santa Clarita, California) district [[William S. Hart Union High School District]]
Valencia High School (Santa Clarita, California) location [[Santa Clarita, California]]
Woodberry Forest School location [[Madison, Virginia]]
Sacred Heart Academy (Louisville) location [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Crystal Springs Uplands School location [[Hillsborough, California]]
Lake Ridge Academy location [[North Ridgeville, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Brooks School location [[North Andover, Massachusetts]]
Kirkcaldy High School location [[Scotland]]
Mission High School (San Francisco, California) district [[San Francisco Unified School District]]
Mission High School (San Francisco, California) location [[California]]
Deerfield Beach High School district [[Broward School District]]
Deerfield Beach High School location [[Deerfield Beach, Florida]]
Center for Advanced Research and Technology location [[Clovis, California]]
Sedbergh School district [[Image:Sedbergh School Field.JPG]]
Roosevelt High School (Roosevelt, New York) location [[Roosevelt, New York]], [[New York]]
Westville Boys' High School location [[Westville, KwaZulu-Natal]], [[South Africa]]
Sheldon High School (Eugene, Oregon) location [[Eugene, Oregon]]
Catholic High School for Boys (Little Rock, Arkansas) location [[Little Rock, Arkansas]], [[Arkansas]]
Canadian Academy location [[English language]]
Westmont High School (California) district [[Campbell Union High School District]]
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy location [[Minnesota]]
White Mountain School location [[Bethlehem, New Hampshire]], [[New Hampshire]]
Brewster Academy location [[Wolfeboro, New Hampshire]]
Evergreen High School (Vancouver, Washington) location [[Vancouver, Washington]]
Externado San José location [[El Salvador]]
Warwick High School (Newport News) location [[Newport News, Virginia]]
Landstown High School location [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]]
Northwood High School (Irvine, California) location [[Irvine, California]], [[California]]
Jesuit High School (Tampa) location [[Tampa, Florida]]
Lincoln High School (Portland, Oregon) location Morrison Street
Tualatin High School location [[Tualatin, Oregon]]
Charlestown High School location [[Charlestown, Massachusetts]]
Loyola High School (Montreal) location [[Canada]]
Westhill High School (Connecticut) location [[Stamford, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Forcey Christian Middle School location [[Silver Spring, Maryland]]
Southeast High School (Kansas City, Missouri) location 1215 East Truman Road
[[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Marsiling Secondary School location [[Singapore]]
The Hill School location [[Pottstown, Pennsylvania]]
Newport News Public Schools location [[Newport News, Virginia]]
Bel Air High School (Bel Air, Maryland) location 45 East Gordon Street
Trinity College, Kandy district [[Sri Lanka]]
Episcopal School of Dallas location [[Texas]]
Christian Academy in Japan location [[English language]]
Bishop Kearney High School (Irondequoit, New York) location [[Irondequoit, New York]], [[New York]]
Albany High School (Albany, California) location [[Albany, California]]
Walt Whitman High School location [[Maryland]]
Schule Schloss Salem location [[Germany]]
Mount Tabor High School location [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Canyon Vista Middle School district [[Round Rock Independent School District]]
Canyon Vista Middle School location [[Austin, Texas]]
Carl Sandburg Middle School district [[Fairfax County Public Schools]] [[school district]]
Bloomington Kennedy High School district [[South Suburban Conference (Minnesota)]]
Bloomington Kennedy High School location [[Bloomington, Minnesota]]
Lamar High School (Arlington, Texas) district [[Arlington Independent School District]]
Lamar High School (Arlington, Texas) location 1400 West Lamar Boulevard
[[Arlington, Texas]]
Dominguez High School location [[Compton, California]]
Deptford Township High School district [[Deptford Township Schools]]
Tesoro High School location [[Las Flores, California]], [[California]]
Wakefield High School (Raleigh, North Carolina) location [[Raleigh, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Monmouth School location [[Wales]]
International High School of San Francisco location [[California]]
Whitney Young Magnet High School location [[Illinois]]
Boylan Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Rockford]]
Santa Monica High School district [[Santa Monica-Malibu Unified School District]]
Santa Monica High School location [[Santa Monica, California]]
Waterloo West High School location [[Waterloo, Iowa]]
Buchanan High School location [[Clovis, California]]
The Cambridge School of Weston location [[Weston, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Tamalpais High School location Mill Valley
[[Mill Valley, California]]
J.P. Stevens High School district [[Edison Township Public Schools]]
West Springfield High School (Virginia) location 6100 Rolling Road
[[Springfield, Virginia]]
Francis Howell North High School location [[St. Peters, Missouri]]
Shanghai American School location [[China]]
Prince William County Public Schools location [http://pwcs.edu/ContactUs.html Contact Us], [[Virginia]]
Brooklyn Friends School location [[New York City]]
Norfolk Collegiate School location Granby Street
Foxcroft School location [[Virginia]]
Glen Ridge High School district [[Glen Ridge Public Schools]]
J. J. Pearce High School location [[Richardson, Texas]]
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School location [[Hong Kong]]
Nichols School location [[China]]
Shenendehowa Central School District location [[Stillwater (town), New York]]
Cooley High School location [[Michigan]]
Oregon Episcopal School location [[Portland, Oregon]]
Murrieta Valley High School district [[Murrieta Valley Unified School District]]
Murrieta Valley High School location [[Murrieta, California]]
Western Albemarle High School location [[Crozet, Virginia]]
Naaman Forest High School location [[Garland, Texas]]
Upper Darby High School district [[Upper Darby School District]]
Alexander Hamilton High School (Los Angeles) district [[Los Angeles Unified School District]]
Alexander Hamilton High School (Los Angeles) location [[Los Angeles]], [[California]]
Kamiak High School district [[Mukilteo School District]]
Hempstead High School (Dubuque, Iowa) location [[Dubuque, Iowa]]
Redlands East Valley High School location [[Redlands, California]]
Adrian C. Wilcox High School district [[Santa Clara Unified School District]]
Adrian C. Wilcox High School location [[Santa Clara, California]]
Independence High School (San Jose, California) location [[California]]
Minnetonka High School location [[Minnetonka, Minnesota]]
Annandale High School location [http://factfinder.census.gov/servlet/MapItDrawServlet?geo_id=16000US5101912&_bucket_id=50&tree_id=420&context=saff&_lang=en&_sse=on Annandale CDP, Virginia], [[Virginia]]
Manchester High School (Virginia) location [[Virginia]]
Lawrence North High School district [[Metropolitan School District of Lawrence Township]]
Lawrence North High School location 7802 N. Hague Road
, [[Indiana]]
Lawrence Central High School location [[Indiana]]
Ben Davis High School location [[Indianapolis]]
Friends Select School location 17 th St.
[[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Crescent College district [[Roman Catholic Bishop of Limerick]]
St. Mary's Diocesan School for Girls, Kloof location [[South Africa]]
Highbury Preparatory School location [[Hillcrest, KwaZulu-Natal]], [[South Africa]]
St. Andrew's College (South Africa) location [[South Africa]]
Hilton College (South Africa) location [[South Africa]]
Alabama School of Fine Arts location [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
Trinity Preparatory School location [[Winter Park, Florida]]
Reno High School district [[Washoe County School District]]
Cushing Academy location [[Ashburnham, Massachusetts]]
Norwich Free Academy district [[Norwich Public Schools]]
Norwich Free Academy location [[Norwich, Connecticut]]
Prattville High School district [[Autauga County School System]]
Episcopal High School of Jacksonville location [[Jacksonville, Florida]], [[Florida]]
George Mason High School location [[Idylwood, Virginia]]
R. L. Turner High School location [[Carrollton, Texas]]
Selma Middle School location [[Selma, Indiana]]
Barringer High School location Bank Street
[[Newark, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Avon Lake High School location [[Avon Lake, Ohio]], [[Cleveland]]
Lakeview Centennial High School location [[Garland, Texas]]
Ithaca High School (Ithaca, New York) location [[Ithaca, New York]]
Diocesan School for Girls location [[South Africa]]
Thomas A. Edison High School (Fairfax County, Virginia) location [[Rose_Hill, Fairfax_County, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Issaquah High School location [[Issaquah, Washington]]
Bellevue High School (Bellevue, Washington) location [[Bellevue, Washington]]
Topeka High School location [[Topeka, Kansas]]
Houston County Schools location [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Lake Braddock Secondary School location [[Burke, Virginia]]
Ward Melville High School district [[Three Village Central School District]]
Fort Lauderdale High School district [[Broward County Public Schools]]
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School for Government and International Studies location [[Virginia]]
George Washington High School (New York City) location [[Washington Heights, Manhattan]], [[New York]]
Koç School location [[Turkey]]
The Albany Academy location [[Albany, New York]], [[New York]]
Clackamas High School location [[Clackamas, Oregon]]
South County Secondary School location [http://factfinder.census.gov/servlet/MapItDrawServlet?geo_id=16000US5147064&_bucket_id=50&tree_id=420&context=saff&_lang=en&_sse=on Lorton CDP, Virginia]
William Howard Taft High School (Los Angeles, California) district [[Los Angeles Unified School District]]
Murdock-Portal Elementary School district [[Cupertino Union School District]]
Northside College Preparatory High School district [[Chicago Public Schools]]
Tianjin Nankai High School location [[China]]
Wichita Heights High School location [[Wichita, Kansas]]
Fairfax High School (Fairfax, Virginia) location Fairfax, Virginia]]
Roman Catholic High School for Boys location [[North America]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Bellevue East High School district [[Bellevue Public Schools]]
Bellevue East High School location [[Bellevue, Nebraska]]
North Central High School (Indianapolis) district [[Metropolitan School District of Washington Township]]
North Central High School (Indianapolis) location [[Indiana]]
St. John's College High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Washington]]
Jefferson Davis Community College location [[Brewton, Alabama]]
Cherry Creek High School location [[Denver, Colorado]]
William C. Overfelt High School location [[San Jose, California]], [[California]]
Kimball Union Academy location [[New Hampshire]]
Mount Temple Comprehensive School location [[Clontarf, Dublin]]
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Lexington, Kentucky) district [[Fayette County Public Schools (Kentucky)]]
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Lexington, Kentucky) location 1600 Man O'
Pretoria Boys High School location [[Brooklyn, Pretoria]]
Collins Hill High School location [[Suwanee, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
North Mesquite High School location [[Garland, Texas]], [[Texas]]
Maritzburg College location [[South Africa]]
Salpointe Catholic High School location [[Tucson]]
McDonogh School location [[Owings Mills, Maryland]], [[USA]]
Daramalan College district [[Dickson Centre, Australian Capital Territory]]
Galveston Independent School District district [[File:Lovenberg Admin Building GISD.jpg]]
Nimitz High School (Harris County, Texas) location [[Texas]]
Mission High School (Mission, Texas) district [[Mission Consolidated Independent School District]]
Garfield High School (Seattle, Washington) district [[Seattle Public Schools]]
Venado Middle School district [[Irvine Unified School District]]
Venado Middle School location [[Irvine, California]]
Leland High School (San Jose, California) location [[San Jose, California]], [[California]]
Rydal Penrhos location [[North Wales]]
Doane Stuart School location [[New York]]
Loyola High School (Pune) location [[India]]
King Edward VII School (Johannesburg) location [[South Africa]]
Shattuck-Saint Mary's district [[Image:Shattuck Clock Tower close.jpg]]
Shattuck-Saint Mary's location [[Faribault, Minnesota]]
Nokomis Regional High School location [[Newport, Maine]], [[Maine]]
Waynflete School location 360 Spring Street in Portland's West End
Highcrest Middle School location [[Wilmette, Illinois]]
Elkins High School (Missouri City, Texas) location [http://gis.ljaengineering.com/fcca/GIS Interactive Mapping]
Utica Center for Math, Science, and Technology district [[Utica Community Schools]]
Utica Center for Math, Science, and Technology location [[Sterling Heights, Michigan]]
Avonworth High School location [[Pennsylvania]]
Lakeside Middle School district [[Irvine Unified School District]]
James E. Taylor High School location [[Katy, Texas]]
North High School (Des Moines) district [[Des Moines Public Schools]]
North High School (Des Moines) location 501 Holcomb Ave.
, [[Iowa]]
Davenport Central High School location [[Davenport, Iowa]]
South Callaway High School location [[Mokane, Missouri]]
Minisink Valley High School district [[Minisink Valley Central School District]]
Minisink Valley High School location [[Slate Hill, New York]]
Aldine Independent School District location B. Sonny Donaldson Administration Building
Midland High School (Midland, Texas) location [[Midland, Texas]]
St. John's School (Texas) district [[Houston Area Independent Schools]]
South Portland High School location [[South Portland, Maine]]
Mount Saint Charles Academy location [[Woonsocket]]
St. Thomas Aquinas High School (Fort Lauderdale, Florida) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Miami]]
St. Thomas Aquinas High School (Fort Lauderdale, Florida) location southwest Fort Lauderdale
Armwood High School location [[Seffner, Florida]]
Juanita High School district [[Lake Washington School District]]
Trinity High School (Louisville) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Louisville]]
Central High School (Macon, Georgia) location [[Macon, Georgia]]
Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School location [[Hong Kong]]
Redmond High School (Redmond, Washington) location [[Redmond, Washington]]
The Governor's Academy location [[Byfield, Massachusetts]]
Laurel Mountain Elementary School district [[Round Rock Independent School District]]
Franklin High School (Seattle, Washington) district [[Seattle Public Schools]]
Henry W. Grady High School location [[Atlanta]]
Berkeley High School (Moncks Corner, South Carolina) location [[South Carolina]]
Calgary Girls' School location [[Canada]]
Kadıköy Anadolu Lisesi location [[Istanbul]]
Indian River High School (Chesapeake, Virginia) location [[Chesapeake, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Highland Hills Middle School location Mr. Steve Griffin
Mililani High School location [[Mililani Town, Hawaii]]
Fontainebleau High School district [[St. Tammany Parish Public Schools]]
Fontainebleau High School location [[Mandeville, Louisiana]]
Archmere Academy district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Wilmington]]
Eastern High School (Louisville) location [[Middletown, Kentucky]], [[Newsweek]]
Bangkok Christian College location [[Thailand]]
Castilleja School location [[Palo Alto, CA]]
Adams 12 Five Star Schools location [[Colorado]]
Wayzata High School district [[Wayzata School District]]
Wayzata High School location [[Plymouth, Minnesota]]
George Washington High School (San Francisco) district [[San Francisco Unified School District]]
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School district [[Broward County Public Schools]]
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School location [[Parkland, Florida]]
Blessed Trinity Catholic High School location B Roswell/Holcomb Bridge Road
Chase Collegiate School location 565 Chase Parkway
San Mateo High School location [[San Mateo, California]]
Redlands High School location [[Redlands, California]]
Carlmont High School location [[Belmont, California]]
Floral Park Memorial High School district [[Sewanhaka Central High School District]]
Floral Park Memorial High School location [[Floral Park, New York]], [[New York]]
Westside High School (Omaha) district [[Westside Community Schools]]
Taft School district [[Ten Schools Admissions Organization]]
Taft School location [[Watertown, Connecticut]]
Wayne Valley High School location [[Wayne, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
The Northwest Academy location [[Portland, Oregon]]
West Texas High School location [[Stinnett, Texas]]
Classical High School location [[Rhode Island]]
Amherst Regional High School (Amherst, Massachusetts) district [[Amherst-Pelham Regional Public School District]]
Emsley A. Laney High School location [[Wilmington, North Carolina]]
Albany Academy for Girls location [[Albany, New York]]
La Pietra location [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Westside High School (Houston, Texas) location 14201
[[Houston, Texas]]
Loara High School district [[Anaheim Union High School District]]
Loara High School location [[Anaheim, California]]
Trabuco Hills High School location [[high school]], [[California]]
North Springs Charter School of Arts and Sciences motto | || || Verbal || Math || Total
Vermont Academy location [[Saxtons River, Vermont]]
Menchville High School location [[Thomas H. Menchville]]
Ananda College location Prince Street
Cicero-North Syracuse High School district [[North Syracuse Central School District]]
Mount Carmel High School (Chicago) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Mount Carmel High School (Chicago) location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
St. Stephens High School district [[Catawba County Schools]]
Abington Senior High School location [[Abington Township, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Auburn High School (Rockford, Illinois) location [[Rockford, Illinois]]
Haberdashers' Monmouth School for Girls location [[Wales]]
Holy Spirit Preparatory School location 4465
Waterloo High School (New York) location [[Waterloo, New York]], [[USA]]
Frank W. Cox High School location 2425 Shorehaven Drive
, [[Virginia]]
Kennedy Middle School (Cupertino, California) location [[John F. Kennedy]]
Modern School (New Delhi) location Humayun Road
[[Barakhamba#Barakhamba_Road]], [[India]]
Shanghai Community International School location [[China]]
Hinsdale South High School location 75 th Street
[[Darien, Illinois]], [[Westmont]]
Shanghai Singapore International School location [[China]]
Shanghai Livingston American School location [[China]]
Spokane Public Schools location [[Spokane, Washington]]
Dulles High School (Sugar Land, Texas) location [[Sugar Land, Texas]]
Hudson High School (Hudson, Ohio) location 2500
[[Hudson, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Blair International Baccalaureate School district [[Pasadena Unified School District]]
Roland Park Country School location 210 Dame Avenue
[[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Miami-Dade County Public Schools location [[Florida]]
Gainesville High School (Florida) location East University Avenue
[[Gainesville, Florida]]
Gainesville High School (Georgia) location [[Gainesville, Georgia]]
Parkway Central High School district [[Parkway School District]]
Parkway Central High School location [[Chesterfield, Missouri]], [[Missouri]]
Millard West High School district [[Millard Public Schools]]
Millard West High School location [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Roxbury High School district [[Roxbury School District]]
Centreville High School (Fairfax County, Virginia) location [[Centreville, Virginia]]
Pearland Independent School District location [[Pearland, Texas]]
Lee High School (Houston, Texas) location 6529 Beverly Hill
[[Houston, Texas]]
Governor Livingston High School location [[Berkeley Heights, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Redwood Middle School (Saratoga, California) location [[Saratoga, California]]
Long Beach Polytechnic High School location 1600 Atlantic Avenue
[[Long Beach, California]], [[California]]
New York Military Academy location [[Cornwall on Hudson, New York]], [[New York]]
Santa Fe High School (Florida) district [[Alachua County Public Schools]]
Santa Fe High School (Florida) location [[Florida]]
Hialeah-Miami Lakes High School location [[Hialeah, Florida]]
Shepton High School location [[Plano, Texas]]
Ajax High School district [[Durham District School Board]]
Mount de Sales Academy (Georgia) location [[Macon, Georgia]]
San Francisco University High School location [[Pacific Heights, San Francisco, California]]
Englewood High School (Colorado) location [[Englewood, Colorado]]
Midland High School (Midland, Michigan) location [[Midland, Michigan]]
Winter Park High School location [[Winter Park, Florida]]
Hwa Chong Institution Boarding School location [[Singapore]]
Pinellas Park High School district [[Pinellas County Schools]]
East Union High School location [[Manteca, California]]
Trinity School (New York City) location 29 John Street
[[New York City]]
Kingswood-Oxford School location [[West Hartford, Connecticut]]
Midland Public Schools location [[Midland, Michigan]]
Mansfield Summit High School district [[Mansfield Independent School District]]
Mansfield Summit High School location [[Arlington, Texas]]
Mayatan Bilingual School location [[Copán Ruinas]]
Dana Hills High School location [[California]]
Hackensack High School location [[Hackensack, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
John Muir High School (Pasadena, California) district [[Pasadena Unified School District]]
Bridgewater-Raritan High School district [[Bridgewater-Raritan Regional School District]]
Bridgewater-Raritan High School location [[New Jersey]]
Yorktown High School (Virginia) location [[Arlington County, Virginia]], [[Newsweek]]
Buffalo Academy for Visual and Performing Arts location 333 Clinton Street
Bangkok Patana School location [[Thailand]]
Colegio San José location [[Puerto Rico]]
Maryville Middle School (Tennessee) location [[Tennessee]]
Osbourn Park High School location [[Virginia]]
Santiago Christian School location [[Dominican Republic]]
Massillon Washington High School location [[Massillon, Ohio]]
Central High School (Connecticut) location [[Bridgeport, Connecticut]]
Payson-Seymour High School location [[Payson, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Humboldt High School (Kansas) location York Street
[[Humboldt, Kansas]], [[Kansas]]
Natchez High School location [[Natchez, Mississippi]], [[Mississippi]]
Laurel High School (Laurel, Maryland) district [[Prince George's County Public Schools]]
Laurel High School (Laurel, Maryland) location [[Laurel, Maryland]]
East Lansing High School location [[Michigan]]
Richland High School (Washington) district [[Manhattan Project]]
Windermere St. Anne's School district [[Lake District]]
Heep Yunn School district [[Image:Heep Yunn School.JPG]]
Alexandra High School location [[South Africa]]
Prince George High School location [[Virginia]]
Arlington High School (Arlington Heights, Illinois) location [[Arlington Heights, Illinois]]
Albuquerque High School district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
Hugh M. Cummings High School district [[Alamance-Burlington School System]]
Hugh M. Cummings High School location [[Burlington, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Hettinger High School district [[Hettinger School District]]
Hettinger High School location [[Hettinger, North Dakota]]
Edison High School (New Jersey) location [[Edison, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Brea Olinda High School location [[Brea, California]]
Pallikoodam location [[Kerala]]
Stow-Munroe Falls High School location [[Stow, Ohio]]
Central High School (Duluth, Minnesota) location [[Troy]]
Quincy Notre Dame High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Springfield in Illinois]]
Ryan Catholic College district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Townsville]]
Wichita High School East location [[Kansas]]
Western Hills High School (Frankfort, Kentucky) location [[Frankfort, Kentucky]]
Myers Park High School location 2400
Rice Memorial High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Burlington]]
Rice Memorial High School location [[South Burlington, Vermont]]
Warren Central High School (Indiana) location [[Indianapolis]]
Stromlo High School district [[Waramanga, Australian Capital Territory]]
Brother Rice High School (Chicago, Illinois) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Brother Rice High School (Chicago, Illinois) location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Trinity Christian School location [[Fairfax, Virginia]]
Korean Minjok Leadership Academy location [[Hanja]]
Kolese Loyola location [[Central Java]], [[Central Java]]
Bridge House School location [[South Africa]]
Elizabeth College (Hobart) location [[Tasmania]]
Northeastern High School (Elizabeth City, North Carolina) location [[Elizabeth City, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Sunrise Mountain High School district [[Peoria Unified School District]]
Mount Pleasant High School (San Jose, California) location [[San Jose, California]]
Tandem Friends School location 279 Tandem Lane
Melrose High School (Massachusetts) motto building. cite book | last = Goss | first = Elbridge Henry | authorlink = | coauthors = | title = The History of Melrose | publisher =A
Bret Harte Middle School (San Jose, California) district [[San Jose Unified School District]]
Bret Harte Middle School (San Jose, California) location [[San Jose, California]], [[California]]
Southern Cayuga High School district [[Southern Cayuga Central School District]]
SMK Tinggi St David location [[Malaysia]]
Central Bucks High School West district [[Central Bucks School District]]
Central Bucks High School West location [[Doylestown, Pennsylvania]]
Canning College location [[Bentley, Western Australia]], [[Western Australia]]
St. Francis High School (Wheaton, Illinois) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Joliet in Illinois]]
St. Francis High School (Wheaton, Illinois) location [[Wheaton, Illinois]]
Sekolah Sri Garden location [[Malaysia]]
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School location St. Stephen's Road
[[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Great Valley School District location [[Malvern, Pennsylvania]]
Trondheim Cathedral School location [[Norway]], [[Norway]]
Danville High School (Illinois) location [[Danville, Illinois]]
West Potomac High School location 6500 Quander Road
GlenOak High School location [[Plain Township, Stark County, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Los Altos High School (Hacienda Heights, California) location eastern Los Angeles County
Charlotte Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Charlotte]]
Blue Valley High School location [[Stilwell, Kansas]]
Central High School (Independence, Oregon) location [[Independence, Oregon]]
St Francis Xavier College (Canberra) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Canberra]]
First Colonial High School location [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]]
Veritas Christian School location [[Lawrence, Kansas]]
Cottonwood High School (Murray, Utah) district [[Granite School District]]
Cottonwood High School (Murray, Utah) location [[Murray, Utah]]
Dobyns Bennett High School location [[Kingsport, Tennessee]]
Shorewood High School (Washington) district [[Shoreline School District]]
West Ranch High School district [[William S. Hart High School District]]
West Ranch High School location [[Valencia, California]], [[California]]
Los Lunas High School district [[Los Lunas School District]]
Edmonds Woodway High School location [[Edmonds, Washington]], [[USA]]
Sam H. Lawson Middle School district [[Fremont Union High School District]]
Savannah Arts Academy district [[Savannah-Chatham County Public Schools]]
Natrona County High School location [[Casper, Wyoming]]
Warren Township High School location [[Gurnee, Illinois]]
Waldorf School of New Orleans location [[New Orleans]]
Valley Christian High School (San Jose, California) location [[San Jose, California]]
Lakewood High School (New Jersey) location [[Lakewood Township, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
College of Engineering Chengannur location [[New Delhi]]
Princess Anne High School location Virginia Beach City Public School System
California School for the Deaf, Fremont location 2601 Warring St.
Brevard Public Schools location [[Viera, Florida]]
United Talmud Torahs of Montreal location [[Montreal, Quebec]]
Boys' Latin School of Maryland location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
J. E. B. Stuart High School location [[J. E. B. Stuart]]
Washington High School (Fremont, California) district [[Fremont Unified School District]]
Centennial High School (Ellicott City, Maryland) district [[Howard County Public Schools]]
Foothill High School (Pleasanton, California) district [[Pleasanton Unified School District]]
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School location [[New Hope, Minnesota]]
Libertyville High School location and Dawes Street
ACES Educational Center for the Arts location 55 Audubon Street
[[New Haven]]
Meridian Technical Charter High School location [[Idaho]]
Asheboro High School district [[Asheboro City Schools]]
Asheboro High School location [[North Carolina]]
Hazelwood West High School (Hazelwood, Missouri) location [[St. Louis County, Missouri]]
Jadavpur Vidyapith motto the school is: "Enter to learn; Depart to serve"
Aragon High School district [[San Mateo Union High School District]]
Aragon High School location [[San Mateo, California]]
Saint Stanislaus College district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Biloxi]]
Downers Grove North High School location academic watch.
Jefferson County Public Schools (Colorado) location [[Colorado]]
Harriton High School district [[Lower Merion School District]]
Mount Vernon Presbyterian School location 471 Mt
[[Sandy Springs, Georgia]]
Tom C. Clark High School location [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Flower Mound High School location [[Texas]]
Ames High School location [[Ames, Iowa]], [[Iowa]]
Wilsonville High School location [[Wilsonville, Oregon]]
Toc-H Public School location [[India]]
Harper Creek High School location [[Michigan]]
Arcata High School location 1720 M Street
[[Arcata, California]], [[California]]
Union High School (Modoc) location [[Muncie, Indiana]], [[Modoc, Indiana]]
Cherokee High School (New Jersey) district [[Lenape Regional High School District]]
Cherokee High School (New Jersey) location [[New Jersey]]
Hayfield Secondary School location [[Virginia]]
McLean High School location 1633 Davidson Road
[[McLean, Virginia]]
George Washington High School (Charleston, West Virginia) location [[Charleston, West Virginia]]
Palm Desert High School district [[Desert Sands Unified School District]]
Menlo School location 50 Valparaiso Avenue
FJ Reitz High School location [[Evansville, Indiana]]
North High School (Evansville) location [[Evansville, Indiana]]
Ethel Walker School location [[Simsbury, Connecticut]]
Creekview High School (Carrollton, Texas) location [[Carrollton, Texas]]
Los Alamitos High School location [[Los Alamitos, California]]
West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North district [[West Windsor-Plainsboro Regional School District]]
West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North location [[Plainsboro Township, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Kingsview Middle School location [[Germantown, Maryland]]
Warwick Veterans High School location [[Warwick, Rhode Island]]
Wheeling Park High School location [[Wheeling, West Virginia]]
Southside High School (Greenville, South Carolina) district [[Greenville, South Carolina]] [[Greenville County School District]]
Town School for Boys location [[San Francisco, California]]
North Penn High School location [[Towamencin Township, Pennsylvania]]
St Stithians College location [[South Africa]]
Marvelwood School location [[Kent, Connecticut]], [[USA]]
St. Xavier's School, Ranchi district [[Image:St. Xaviers Senior Section.JPG]]
St. Xavier's School, Ranchi location 1960
Marsha Stern Talmudical Academy location [[Manhattan]]
C. D. Hylton High School location [[Woodbridge, Virginia]]
Chapin School (Manhattan) location [[New York]]
Hall High School (Connecticut) location [[West Hartford]], [[Connecticut]]
Chantilly High School location [http://factfinder.census.gov/servlet/MapItDrawServlet?geo_id=16000US5114744&_bucket_id=50&tree_id=420&context=saff&_lang=en&_sse=on Chantilly CDP, Virginia]
West Essex High School district [[West Essex Regional School District]]
Miami Central High School location [[West Little River, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Baldwin Boys High School location [[India]]
Henderson County High School location 1707 Second Street
Lower Merion High School district [[Lower Merion School District]]
Somerville High School (New Jersey) district [[Somerville Public Schools]]
Fern Ridge High School district [[Category:Parkway School District]]
Jericho High School location [[Jericho, New York]], [[New York]]
Goshen High School (Indiana) district [[Class 5A]]
Freehold Township High School location [[Freehold Township, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Marlboro High School location [[Marlboro Township, New Jersey]]
Louisburg High School location [[Louisburg, Kansas]]
President's College location [[Guyana]]
Jockey Club Government Secondary School location [[Oxford Road, Hong Kong]], [[Hong Kong]]
Pui Ching Middle School (Hong Kong) location [[Hong Kong]]
Alan C. Pope High School location [[Marietta, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Joliet West High School district [[Joliet Township High School District 204]]
Joliet West High School location [[Joliet, Illinois]]
Immaculate Conception School (Somerville, New Jersey) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Metuchen]]
Herndon High School location [[Herndon, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Poudre High School district [[Poudre School District]]
Poudre High School location 201 Impala Drive
Stantonbury Campus location [[Europe]], [[England]]
Pascack Hills High School location [[New Jersey]]
Howard High School (Ellicott City, Maryland) district [[Howard County Public Schools]]
Long Reach High School district [[Howard County Public Schools]]
Marriotts Ridge High School district [[Howard County Public Schools]]
Appomattox Regional Governor's School for the Arts And Technology location 512 W. Washington Street
, [[Virginia]]
Scattergood Friends School location [[West Branch, Iowa]]
Briar Woods High School location [[Ashburn, Virginia]]
Penn Manor High School location [[Millersville, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Princeton Day School location [[Princeton Township, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Our Lady of Guadalupe Seminary location [[Denton, Nebraska]]
Digital Harbor High School location [[Baltimore, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Pin Oak Middle School district [[Houston Independent School District]]
Pin Oak Middle School motto " ''The Southwest District''
Pin Oak Middle School location [[Bellaire, Texas]]
San Diego School of Creative and Performing Arts location [[Southeast San Diego, [[California]]
Purcell Marian High School location Madison Road
C. Milton Wright High School location C. Milton Wright
, [[Maryland]]
Subiaco Abbey and Academy location [[Subiaco, Arkansas]]
Perth High School location [[Perth, Scotland]], [[Scotland]]
Hillside High School (Durham, North Carolina) location [[Durham, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Walter M. Williams High School location [[Burlington, North Carolina]]
Chamblee Charter High School district [[Image:Chamblee High School, Chamblee GA.jpg]]
Chamblee Charter High School location [[Chamblee, Georgia]]
Denbigh High School (Newport News, Virginia) location [[Newport News, Virginia]]
Sharyland High School district [[Sharyland Independent School District]]
Ironwood High School district [[Peoria Unified School District]]
Driscoll Catholic High School location [[Illinois]]
Christian Brothers College High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Saint Louis]]
Christian Brothers College High School location [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Melba High School location [[Melba, Idaho]]
Catholic Memorial High School (Waukesha, Wisconsin) district [[National Catholic Educational Association]]
Catholic Memorial High School (Waukesha, Wisconsin) location [[Waukesha, Wisconsin]]
Madison West High School location [[Wisconsin]]
Bishop Guertin High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Manchester]]
Bishop Guertin High School location [[Nashua, New Hampshire]]
Wake County Public School System location [[North Carolina]]
Linton-Stockton High School location [[Linton, Indiana]]
Matoaca High School location [[Virginia]]
Morris Knolls High School district [[Morris Hills Regional High School District]]
Morris Knolls High School location [[New Jersey]]
South Hunterdon Regional High School location 08530
Stuarts Draft High School location [[Virginia]]
Maryville High School (Tennessee) location [[Tennessee]]
Aiken High School (Aiken, South Carolina) location [[Aiken, South Carolina]], [[South Carolina]]
Holy Heart of Mary High School location [[Canada]]
Sekolah Menengah Damansara Utama location [[Malaysia]]
Stone Bridge High School location 43100 Hay Road
[[Bethesda, Maryland]], [[Virginia]]
High Point Regional High School location 299 Pigeon Hill Road
, 07461
Shorecrest High School district [[Shoreline School District]]
Bethpage High School location Long Island
[[Bethpage, New York]]
Bell High School (Bell, California) district [[Los Angeles Unified School District]]
Lenape Valley Regional High School location 07874
Blue Valley North High School location [[Overland Park, Kansas]]
Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School district [[Scotch Plains-Fanwood Regional School District]]
Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School location [[New Jersey]]
Andhra Loyola College location [[India]]
North Garland High School location [[Garland, Texas]]
Madeira School location 19 th Street
Moore Public Schools location [[Moore, Oklahoma]], [[Oklahoma]]
Morris Hills High School district [[Morris Hills Regional High School District]]
Wheeler School location Wheeler School
, [[Rhode Island]]
Sewanhaka High School district [[Sewanhaka Central High School District]]
Sewanhaka High School location 500 Tulip Avenue
[[Floral Park, New York]], [[New York]]
Peekskill Military Academy location [[Peekskill, New York]], [[United States]]
Williamsville North High School location New York State
[[Williamsville, New York]]
Floyd E. Kellam High School location Virginia Beach, Virginia]]
John Kennedy College location [[Mauritius]]
Village School (Great Neck, New York) district [[Great Neck School District]]
Village School (Great Neck, New York) location [[Great Neck, New York]]
Eastside Catholic School district [[Bellevue School District]]
Eastside Catholic School location [[Sammamish, Washington]]
Holy Family Academy (New Hampshire) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Manchester]]
Clarksville High School (Clarksville, Texas) district [[Clarksville Independent School District]]
JSerra High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Orange]]
Joliet Catholic Academy district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Joliet]]
Joliet Catholic Academy location [[Joliet, Illinois]]
Takoma Park Middle School location [[Takoma Park, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Oak Hill Academy (Mouth of Wilson, Virginia) location [[Virginia]]
Carolina Day School location [[North Carolina]]
Bowie High School (Arlington, Texas) district [[Arlington Independent School District]]
Bowie High School (Arlington, Texas) location [[Arlington, Texas]]
Institute of American Indian Arts location [[Santa Fe, New Mexico]]
Green Run High School location [[Virginia]]
John F. Kennedy High School (Bellmore, New York) district [[Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District]]
John F. Kennedy High School (Bellmore, New York) location [[Bellmore, New York]], [[New York]]
Career Center district [[Winston-Salem/Forsyth County Schools]]
Career Center location [[Winston-Salem, NC]]
Catalina Foothills High School location [[USA]]
Hampshire High School (West Virginia) district [[Hampshire County Schools]]
Hampshire High School (West Virginia) location [[Romney, West Virginia]], [[West Virginia]]
Iaeger High School district [[McDowell County Schools]]
Iaeger High School location [[Iaeger, West Virginia]]
Meadowdale High School (Washington) location [[Lynnwood, Washington]]
Falls Church High School location [[Jefferson, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Taylor Allderdice High School location [[Homewood (Pittsburgh)]]
Annunciation Orthodox School location [[Houston, Texas]]
Leysin American School location [[Geneva]]
Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School location [[Virginia]]
Annie Wright School location [[Tacoma, Washington]]
Evergreen Valley High School location [[San Jose, California]]
Martin High School (Arlington, Texas) district [[Arlington Independent School District]]
Chisholm Catholic College, Perth location [[Australia]]
Hanover High School (New Hampshire) location [[John F. Kennedy]]
Lakeland Regional High School location 205 Conklintown Road
, 07465
Pennsville Memorial High School district [[Pennsville School District]]
Century High School (Bismarck, North Dakota) district [[Bismarck Public Schools]]
Century High School (Bismarck, North Dakota) location [[Bismarck, North Dakota]]
Seguin High School (Arlington, Texas) district [[Arlington Independent School District]]
Fair Lawn High School district [[Fair Lawn Public Schools]]
Lincoln High School (Stockton, California) district [[Lincoln Unified School District]]
DeWitt Clinton High School location 58 th Street
Chuen Yuen College location [[Hong Kong]]
North Yarmouth Academy location [[Yarmouth, Maine]], [[Maine]]
Great River Charter Montessori School location [[Minnesota]]
Paint Valley High School location [[Bainbridge, Ross County, Ohio]]
Lake Brantley High School district [[Seminole County Public Schools]]
Lake Brantley High School location Sand Lake Road
[[Altamonte Springs, Florida]]
HuaXia Edison Branch Chinese School location [[Edison, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
George C. Marshall High School location [[Virginia]]
Bel Air High School (El Paso, Texas) district [[Ysleta Independent School District]]
Academy Park High School location [[Sharon Hill]], [[Pennsylvania]]
St Patrick's College, Launceston location [[Tasmania]]
John Adams Middle School, Edison, New Jersey location [[Edison, New Jersey]]
Central Newcastle High School motto school motto is ''ante deum asto'' which translates from latin as ''I stand before God''
Central Newcastle High School location [[England]]
Kennewick High School location 500 S. Dayton St.
[[Kennewick, Washington]]
Parkway West High School location [[Ballwin, Missouri]]
Golden Grove High School district [[Delfin]]
Golden Grove High School location [[Golden Grove, South Australia]], [[South Australia]]
West Seattle High School district [[Seattle School District]]
Tampa Catholic High School location [[Tampa, Florida]]
Marlborough School (Los Angeles) location 250 South Rossmore Avenue
[[Los Angeles]], [[California]]
Seeger Memorial Junior-Senior High School location [[West Lebanon, Indiana]]
Ashland High School (Oregon) location [[Ashland, Oregon]]
Robert E. Lee High School (Midland, Texas) location [[Midland, Texas]]
Prairie Star Middle School district [[Blue Valley Unified School District]]
Cedar Ridge High School location [[North Carolina]]
Lakeland High School (Shrub Oak, New York) location [[Shrub Oak, New York]], [[New York]]
Hanford High School district [[Richland School District (Washington)]]
American Embassy School motto ''Enter to Learn, Leave to Serve
Arapahoe High School (Centennial, Colorado) location [[Colorado]]
Community High School (Teaneck, New Jersey) location [[Teaneck, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Middleton High School (Middleton, Wisconsin) location [[Middleton, Wisconsin]]
Bishop Kelly High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Boise]]
Bishop Kelly High School location [[Idaho]]
Tates Creek High School location 1111
[[Lexington, Kentucky]]
Cole Valley Christian High School location [[Meridian, Idaho]]
Eagle Academy (Eagle, Idaho) location [[USA]]
South Garland High School location [[Garland, Texas]]
Meridian Academy district [[Category:Meridian School District (Idaho)]]
Meridian Academy location [[Meridian, Idaho]]
Council High School (Idaho) location [[Council, Idaho]]
Northwestern High School (Hyattsville, Maryland) location [[Hyattsville, Maryland]]
Meadows Valley Junior/Senior High School location [[New Meadows, Idaho]]
La Salle Academy, Providence location [[Rhode Island]]
Carey High School (Carey, Idaho) location [[Carey, Idaho]]
Dominion High School location [[Virginia]]
Aberdeen High School (Aberdeen, Maryland) location [[Aberdeen, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Great Neck North High School district [[Great Neck School District]]
Great Neck North High School location [[Great Neck, New York]]
Idaho Leadership Academy location [[Pingree, Idaho]]
Sho-Ban School location [[Fort Hall, Idaho]]
Chatham Hall location [[Chatham, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Horseshoe Bend High School location [[Horseshoe Bend, Idaho]]
Idaho City High School location [[Idaho City, Idaho]]
Clark Fork Junior/Senior High School location [[Clark Fork, Idaho]]
Idaho Falls High School motto the ''Tiger Times''. "Tiger Academic Teams"
Butte County High School location [[Arco, Idaho]]
Camas County High School location [[Fairfield, Idaho]]
Princeton Community High School location Old US Highway
[[Princeton, Indiana]]
Notus High School location [[Notus, Idaho]]
Parma High School location [[Parma, Idaho]]
Wilder High School location [[Wilder, Idaho]], [[USA]]
Liberty Charter High School (Nampa, Idaho) location [[Nampa, Idaho]]
Nampa Christian School location [[Nampa, Idaho]]
Cabrillo High School (Long Beach, California) location [[Long Beach, California]]
Charleston Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Wheeling-Charleston]]
Charleston Catholic High School location [[Charleston, West Virginia]]
Virginia Episcopal School location [[Lynchburg, Virginia]], [[USA]]
West Florida High School of Advanced Technology location [[Pensacola, Florida]], [[golf]]
Blue Valley West High School location [[Overland Park, Kansas]]
Marian Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Marian Catholic High School location [[Illinois]]
Ridgecrest Intermediate School district [[Palos Verdes Peninsula Unified School District]]
Salem High School (Conyers, Georgia) location [[Conyers, Georgia]]
Enid High School location Enid, Oklahoma]]
Maranatha High School location [[Pasadena, California]]
Buckley Park College location [[Essendon, Victoria]], [[Australia]]
Hampton High School (Allison Park, Pennsylvania) district [[Hampton Township School District]]
Binghamton High School location [[New York]]
Gilmour Academy district [[Coalition of Essential Schools]]
Minnehaha Academy location [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Guajome Park Academy location [[Vista, California]]
Broad Ripple High School district [[Indianapolis Public Schools]]
Loudoun County High School location 415 Dry Mill Road
Leesburg, Virginia]]
University High School (Tucson) district [[Tucson Unified School District]]
Ogden High School (Ogden, Utah) district [[Ogden City School District]]
Ogden High School (Ogden, Utah) location [[Ogden, Utah]]
John Dickinson High School location [[New Castle County, Delaware]]
California School for the Deaf, Riverside location [[Riverside, California]]
Green Meadow Waldorf School location [[Chestnut Ridge, New York]], [[New York]]
Kent Island High School location [[Stevensville, Maryland]]
Jefferson City High School location [[Jefferson City, Missouri]]
Burdwan Municipal High School location [[India]]
Pennfield Senior High School district [[Pennfield School District]]
Pennfield Senior High School location [[Pennfield Charter Township, Michigan]]
Houston Heights High School location [[Texas]]
Gahr High School district [[ABC Unified School District]]
Gahr High School location [[Cerritos, California]]
Herricks High School district [[Herricks Union Free School District]]
Herricks High School location [[New Hyde Park, New York]]
Freedom High School (Loudoun County, Virginia) location 25450 Riding Center Drive
[[South Riding, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Heritage High School (Leesburg, Virginia) location [[Leesburg, Virginia]]
Encinal High School district [[Alameda Unified School District]]
Amana Academy location [[Alpharetta, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Bishop Cotton Boys' School location St. Mark's Road.
Notre Dame High School (West Haven, Connecticut) location Haven, Connecticut]]
Brooklawn Middle School location [[Parsippany-Troy Hills, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Hutchinson Central Technical High School location on Elm Street near Clinton Street
[[Buffalo, New York]]
Fargo North High School location [[Fargo, North Dakota]]
Richardson High School location [[Richardson, Texas]]
Ranchview High School location [[Irving, Texas]]
Lincoln High School (Manitowoc, Wisconsin) motto team name is "the Ships
Cibola High School (Albuquerque, New Mexico) district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
Milwaukie High School location [[Milwaukie, Oregon]]
Carroll High School (Fort Wayne, Indiana) district [[Northwest Allen County Schools]]
Mahwah High School location [[Mahwah, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Liceo Italiano district [[File:Liceo Italiano front facade.jpg]]
Liceo Italiano location [[Turkey]]
Red Wing High School district [[Red Wing Public Schools]]
Lake Oswego High School location [[Lake Oswego, Oregon]]
Grafton High School (Wisconsin) district [[Grafton School District]]
Grafton High School (Wisconsin) location [[Grafton, Wisconsin]]
Century High School (Hillsboro, Oregon) location [[Hillsboro, Oregon]]
Liberty High School (Hillsboro, Oregon) location [[Hillsboro, Oregon]]
Cornwall Hill College location [[South Africa]]
Lexington High School (Massachusetts) location [[Lexington, Massachusetts]]
Bolles School location [[Jacksonville, Florida]]
St. Johns Country Day School location [[Orange Park, Florida]], [[USA]]
Garces Memorial High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Fresno]]
Peoria Notre Dame High School location [[Peoria, Illinois]]
Eltham High School location [[Victoria, Australia]]
Chengdu Shishi High School location [[China]]
Emma Willard School location [[New York]]
Chung Hwa Middle School district [[Bandar Seri Begawan]]
Chung Hwa Middle School location [[Bandar Seri Begawan]]
Blue Valley Northwest High School location [[Overland Park, Kansas]]
Thomaston High School location [[Thomaston, Connecticut]]
Selborne College location [[Eastern Cape]]
Broad Run High School location [[Virginia]]
Concord Academy location [[Concord, Massachusetts]]
Holy Family High School (Broomfield, Colorado) location [[Broomfield, Colorado]]
Warren Central High School (Kentucky) location [[Bowling Green, Kentucky]], [[Kentucky]]
St. Mary's Catholic School, Mansfield, Ohio location [[Mansfield, Ohio]]
Prince George's County Public Schools district [[Santa Monica-Malibu Unified School District]]
Prince George's County Public Schools location district serves Prince George's County
, [[Maryland]]
Francis Lewis High School location [[Fresh Meadows, Queens, New York]]
San Lorenzo High School district [[San Lorenzo Unified School District]]
San Lorenzo High School location [[San Lorenzo, California]]
Morgan High School (Utah) location [[Morgan County, Utah]]
Berta A. Dreyfus Intermediate School 49 district [[File:Berta Dreyfus IS49 SI jeh.jpg]]
Berta A. Dreyfus Intermediate School 49 location [[New York]]
Commonwealth Governor's School location [[Virginia]]
Holy Cross School, Agartala location [[India]]
Hall of the Divine Child location [[Monroe, Michigan]]
Santiago Canyon College district [[Rancho Santiago Community College District]]
George H. Moody Middle School district [[Henrico County Public Schools]]
Sammamish High School district [[Bellevue School District]]
La Cueva High School district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
Kent Place School location [[Summit, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Summit Preparatory Charter High School location 890 Broadway St.
Ridgewood Preparatory School location [[Louisiana]]
Academy for the Arts, Science and Technology location [[South Carolina]]
New Paltz High School location South Putt Corners Road
[[New Paltz (town), New York]]
Addison Trail High School location [[Army Trail Road]]
Northland Christian School location 4363
[http://www.northlandchristian.org/aboutncs/contact.htm Contact Information], [[Houston, Texas]]
Fallston High School location [[Maryland]]
Booker T. Washington High School (Tulsa, Oklahoma) district [[Tulsa Public Schools]]
Bangladesh International School location [[Bangladesh]]
Parsippany Hills High School location [[Parsippany-Troy Hills, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Sandy Creek High School location [[Tyrone, Georgia]]
Bergenfield High School district [[Bergenfield Public Schools]]
Anderson High School (Austin, Texas) location 900 Thompson Street
Cretin-Derham Hall High School location [[Minnesota]]
Manchester Regional High School location 70 Church Street
, 07508
Oley Valley High School location Dr. Jeffrey Zackon
Church Missionary Society College High School location [[India]]
Carencro High School district [[Lafayette Parish Public Schools]]
Raimondi College district [[Image:HK 1st Church carpark.jpg]]
Loudoun Valley High School location 340 North Maple Avenue
Purcellville, Virginia]]
Phillipsburg High School (New Jersey) location [[Phillipsburg, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Center Grove High School location [[Greenwood, Indiana]]
Robbinsdale Cooper High School location [[New Hope, Minnesota]]
Potomac Falls High School location 46400 Algonkian Parkway
, [[Virginia]]
Rachel Carson Middle School location [[Virginia]]
Cherokee High School (Canton, Georgia) location [[Canton, Georgia]]
Lanark Grammar School location [[Scotland]]
De La Salle College Churchtown location [[Ireland]]
Austin High School (Fort Bend County, Texas) location [http://www.tdcj.state.tx.us/manufacturing-logistics/transport/maps/agdist.jpg agdist.jpg]
Hun School of Princeton location [[Princeton Township, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Hawthorne High School (Hawthorne, California) district [[Centinela Valley Union High School District]]
Charles W. Flanagan High School district [[Pembroke Pines, Florida]]
Charles W. Flanagan High School location [[Pembroke Pines, Florida]]
Bishop Gorman High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Las Vegas]]
Bishop Gorman High School location [[Nevada]]
William Carey Christian School location [[Prestons, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Patrick Henry Middle School (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) location [[Sioux Falls, South Dakota]]
Hempfield High School location [[Salunga-Landisville, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Vestal Senior High School district [[Vestal Central School District]]
Derby High School, Greater Manchester location nearby Parliament Street
, [[Bury]]
Valwood School location [[Valdosta, Georgia]]
Rabat American School location [[Morocco]]
Deerfield Academy district [[Image:Main School Building, Deerfield Academy, Deerfield MA.jpg]]
Deerfield Academy location [[Deerfield, Massachusetts]]
Sanford H. Calhoun High School district [[Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District]]
Sanford H. Calhoun High School location [[Merrick, New York]], [[New York]]
Savio Preparatory High School location [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
La Cañada High School location [[La Cañada Flintridge, California]]
Williamsville East High School location [[Williamsville, New York]]
Treorchy Comprehensive School location [[Wales]]
Glenbard North High School location Kuhn Road
St. Louis Public Schools location " St. Louis Public Schools
[[Downtown St. Louis]]
Carrabassett Valley Academy district [[Sugarloaf (ski resort)]]
Carrabassett Valley Academy location [[Sugarloaf (ski resort)]]
Providence Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Joliet]]
Providence Catholic High School location [[New Lenox, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
California High School (San Ramon, California) district [[San Ramon Valley Unified School District]]
Trumbull High School location [[Trumbull, Connecticut]]
Shawnee Mission South High School location [[Overland Park, Kansas]]
William Chrisman High School district [[Independence Public School District]]
Lee's Summit West High School location 2600 Southwest Ward Road
[[Lee's Summit, Missouri]], [[Missouri]]
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Toledo]]
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo, Ohio) location [[Toledo, Ohio]]
H. Frank Carey Junior-Senior High School location Franklin Square
Montfort School, Yercaud location [[India]]
Coronado High School (Lubbock, Texas) district [[Lubbock Independent School District]]
Archbishop Rummel High School location [[Louisiana]]
Westside High School (Macon, Georgia) location [[Macon, Georgia]]
Stuart Hall School location Maj. Gen. J.E.B
Atascadero High School location [[Atascadero, California]]
Charles M. Blalack Middle School district [[Carrollton-Farmers Branch Independent School District]]
Spruce Creek High School location [[Port Orange]], [[Florida]]
McCutcheon High School location [[Lafayette, Indiana]]
George Walton Comprehensive High School district [[Cobb County School District]]
Newman Smith High School location [[Carrollton, Texas]]
Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District location [[Central New York]]
Piner High School district [[Santa Rosa City Schools]]
Piner High School location Fulton Road
Herbert Henry Dow High School location [[Midland, Michigan]]
St. Andrew's Episcopal School (Maryland) location 10033 River Road
, [[Maryland]]
Culpeper County High School location [[Virginia]]
Richmond Hill High School (Richmond Hill, Georgia) location [[Richmond Hill, Georgia]]
Sandia High School district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
South Eugene High School location [[Eugene, Oregon]]
St. Patrick's Grammar School, Armagh location [[Northern Ireland]]
Los Osos High School district [[Chaffey Joint Union High School District]]
Beverly School for the Deaf location [[Beverly, Massachusetts]]
Mullen High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Denver]]
Colfax High School (Colfax, California) district [[Placer Union High School District]]
Colfax High School (Colfax, California) location [[Colfax, California]]
Monipur High School location Dhaka Education Board
, [[Bangladesh]]
Cheverus High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Portland]]
Cheverus High School location [[Portland, Maine]], [[Maine]]
Garinger High School location 1100 Eastway Drive
[[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Albany High School (Albany, Louisiana) location [[Albany, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]]
Harding University High School location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Crowley Independent School District location [[Crowley, Texas]]
Dwight Morrow High School location [[Englewood, New Jersey]]
Roseville Area High School district [[Roseville Area Schools]]
Roseville Area High School location [[Roseville, Minnesota]]
Aquinas High School (Augusta, Georgia) location [[Augusta, Georgia]]
Avon Grove High School district [[Avon Grove School District]]
Avon Grove High School location [[Chester County, Pennsylvania]]
Edmond Memorial High School location [[Edmond, Oklahoma]]
Clear Lake High School (Houston, Texas) location [[Houston, Texas]]
St. Albert the Great Elementary School location St. Albert Church.
Blake Elementary School location [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Colegio San Agustín location [[Bolivia]]
Robert E. Lee High School (Fairfax County, Virginia) location [[Springfield, Virginia]]
Mount Vernon High School (Alexandria, Virginia) location [[Virginia]]
Pioneer Middle School (California) district [[Tustin Unified School District]]
Old Trail School location [[Bath, Ohio]]
Community School (Teaneck, New Jersey) location [[Teaneck, New Jersey]]
Middletown High School, Middletown, Maryland location [[Middletown, Maryland]]
Vincentian Academy district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Pittsburgh]]
Irvington High School (New York) district [[Westchester County, New York]]
Shawnee Mission Northwest High School location [[Shawnee Mission, Kansas]]
Waco High School location [[Waco, Texas]]
Easton Area High School district [[Easton Area School District]]
CCC Heep Woh College location [[Hong Kong]]
Wellington C. Mepham High School district [[Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District]]
Wellington C. Mepham High School location [[Bellmore, New York]], [[New York]]
Barnard Castle School location [[Barnard Castle]], [[England]]
Arroyo High School (San Lorenzo, California) district [[San Lorenzo Unified School District]]
Arroyo High School (San Lorenzo, California) location [[San Lorenzo, California]]
Berkshire School location [[Sheffield, Massachusetts]]
Layton High School location [[Layton, Utah]]
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart location [[Florida]]
Yorktown High School (Yorktown, Indiana) location [[Yorktown, Indiana]]
Overland High School district [[Cherry Creek School District]]
Pedro Menendez High School location southern St. Johns County
Auburn City Schools location [[Auburn, Alabama]]
Pioneer High School (Ann Arbor, Michigan) district [[Image:Pioneer High School Ann Arbor.JPG]]
Buffalo High School location [[Buffalo, Minnesota]], [[Minnesota]]
Adams Central High School district [[Adams Central Community Schools]]
Adams Central High School location [[Indiana]]
Speedway Senior High School district [[School Town of Speedway]]
Speedway Senior High School location [[Speedway, Indiana]]
Elkhart Central High School location [[Elkhart, Indiana]]
Chester High School (Chester, Pennsylvania) district [[Chester-Upland School District]]
Walnut Hill School location [[Natick, Massachusetts]]
Benjamin Bosse High School location [[Evansville, Indiana]]
Buffalo Gap High School location [[Swoope, Virginia]]
Austin High School (Decatur, Alabama) location [[Decatur, Alabama]]
Mayfield High School (Mayfield, Ohio) location [[Mayfield, Ohio]]
Furness College, Barrow-in-Furness location [[Cumbria]]
Charlotte Latin School location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Varina High School location [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Watford City High School district [[McKenzie County School District]]
Watford City High School location [[Watford City, North Dakota]]
Evansville Central High School location [[Evansville, IN]]
Williston High School (North Dakota) district [[Williston Public School District]]
Williston High School (North Dakota) location [[Williston, North Dakota]]
Woodside High School (Newport News) location [[Newport News, Virginia]]
Madison East High School location [[Madison, Wisconsin]]
Franklin High School (New Jersey) location 500 Elizabeth Avenue
[[Somerset, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Timber Creek Regional High School district [[Black Horse Pike Regional School District]]
Avondale High School (Auburn Hills, Michigan) district [[Avondale School District]]
Hamilton High School (Hamilton, Alabama) location [[Alabama]]
Craftsbury Academy district [[Craftsbury Schools]]
Heritage Hall School location [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Mandan High School location [[Mandan, North Dakota]]
Bismarck High School district [[Bismarck Public Schools]]
Bismarck High School location [[Bismarck, North Dakota]], [[North Dakota]]
L'École Arménienne Sourp Hagop location [[Canada]]
The John Cooper School location [[The Woodlands, Texas]]
AGBU Manoogian-Demirdjian School location [[USA]]
Minot High School district [[Minot Public Schools]]
Friends School of Baltimore location 1712 Park Avenue
Dell Rapids High School location [[Dell Rapids, South Dakota]]
Washington High School (Phoenix, Arizona) location [[USA]]
Newport Harbor High School district [[Newport-Mesa Unified School District]]
Newport Harbor High School location [[Newport Beach, California]]
Fargo South High School district [[Fargo Public Schools]]
Fargo South High School location [[Fargo, North Dakota]]
West Fargo High School district [[West Fargo Public Schools]]
West Fargo High School location [[West Fargo, North Dakota]]
H. H. Ellis Technical High School district [[Connecticut Technical High School System]]
Nashua High School South location [[Nashua, New Hampshire]]
Caprock High School district [[Amarillo Independent School District]]
Aliso Niguel High School location [[Aliso Viejo, California]]
Benedictine High School (Cleveland, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Cleveland]]
Benedictine High School (Cleveland, Ohio) location [[Ohio]]
Kingwood High School location [[Texas]]
East Hardy High School location [[Baker, West Virginia]], [[West Virginia]]
Orange Park High School location [[Orange Park, Florida]]
South Lake Middle School district [[Irvine Unified School District]]
St. Edward High School (Lakewood, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Cleveland]]
St. Edward High School (Lakewood, Ohio) location [[Lakewood, Ohio]]
Souhegan High School location [[Amherst, New Hampshire]]
Pleasant Hill High School (Oregon) location [[Pleasant Hill, Oregon]]
Durban High School location [[South Africa]]
Seaford Senior High School location [[Seaford, Delaware]], [[Delaware]]
Haddonfield Friends School location [[Haddonfield, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Oglethorpe Charter School district [[Savannah-Chatham County Public Schools]]
Cadillac High School location [[Cadillac, Michigan]]
Cass City High School location [[Cass City, Michigan]]
Coloma High School location [[Coloma, Michigan]]
Kent City High School location [[Kent City, Michigan]]
Stillwater Area High School district [[Stillwater Area Public Schools]]
Far Hills Country Day School location '' Celebrity Jeopardy!
[[Far Hills, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Yeshivah of Flatbush location [[Midwood, Brooklyn]], [[New York]]
Bartlett High School (Bartlett, Tennessee) district [[Shelby County Schools (Tennessee)]]
Valdosta High School location [[Valdosta, Georgia]]
Taft High School (Texas) district [[Taft Independent School District]]
Gill St. Bernard's School location [[Gladstone, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Grand Canyon Unified School District location [[Grand Canyon Village, Arizona]], [[Arizona]]
Mahanama College district [[Sri Lanka]]
Brandywine High School location [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
Westhill Senior High School district [[Westhill Central Schools]]
Westhill Central Schools location [[Syracuse, New York]], [[New York]]
Kamehameha Schools Hawaii Campus district [[Kamehameha Schools]]
Choctawhatchee Senior High School location [[Fort Walton Beach, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Bishop Walsh School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Baltimore]]
Bishop Walsh School location 600 students attend.
[[Cumberland, Maryland]]
Central High School (Phoenix, Arizona) district [[Phoenix Union High School District]]
Central High School (Phoenix, Arizona) location 4525 North Central Avenue
, [[USA]]
Granada High School (California) motto newspaper was "El Toro" and now is called "The Pomegranate
Fukui Prefectural School for the Deaf location [[Japan]]
Mead School District location [[Spokane, Washington]]
Sekolah Menengah Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris Petra location [[Malaysia]]
Jamaica College location [[Kingston, Jamaica]]
Lyons Township High School location 100 S. Brainard Ave.
[[La Grange, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Berlin High School (New Hampshire) location [[Berlin, New Hampshire]]
Roosevelt High School (Seattle, Washington) district [[Seattle Public Schools]]
Roosevelt High School (Seattle, Washington) location [[USA]]
East High School (Duluth, Minnesota) location [[Duluth, Minnesota]]
Baker Demonstration School location [[Wilmette, Illinois]]
Chestnut Hill Academy location 8030 Germantown Avenue
[[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Notre Dame College Prep district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
St. Edmond's Academy location 2120 Veale Rd.
Corstorphine Primary School location [[Scotland]]
Artesia High School (Lakewood, California) district [[ABC Unified School District]]
Granby High School location [[Norfolk, Virginia]]
Cedar Cliff High School district [[West Shore School District]]
Cedar Cliff High School location [[Camp Hill, Pennsylvania]]
Kern Valley High School location [[Lake Isabella, California]]
Northeast Senior High School (Pasadena, Maryland) location 1121 Duvall Hwy
[[Pasadena, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Damascus College location [[Australia]]
Winsor School location student.
[[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Eureka High School (Missouri) district [[Rockwood School District]]
Eureka High School (Missouri) location [[Eureka, Missouri]]
Calvert School location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Ursuline High School (Youngstown, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Youngstown]]
Ursuline High School (Youngstown, Ohio) location [[Youngstown, Ohio]]
Pacifica High School (Garden Grove, California) district [[Garden Grove Unified School District]]
Culver City High School location [[Culver City, California]]
San Marino High School location Los Angeles County
Lincoln High School (Lincoln, California) location [[Lincoln, California]]
Council Grove High School location [[Council Grove, Kansas]]
Council Rock High School South location [[Holland, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Woodbridge High School (Virginia) location [[Virginia]]
Ben Lomond High School district [[Ogden City School District]]
Ben Lomond High School location [[Utah]]
Weber High School location [[Ogden, UT]]
Fremont High School (Sunnyvale, California) location [[Sunnyvale, California]]
Lake Mary High School district [[Seminole County Public Schools]]
Lake Mary High School location [[Orlando, Florida]]
Roy High School (Utah) location [[Utah]]
Bloomington Jefferson High School location [[Bloomington, Minnesota]]
Heritage High School (Newport News, Virginia) location 5800 Marshall Avenue
Concord High School (Wilmington, Delaware) location [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
George Campbell School of Technology location [[South Africa]]
William Tennent High School location [[Warminster, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Ma'ayanot Yeshiva High School location [[Teaneck, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Sabino High School location 5000 N. Bowes Road
[[Tucson, Arizona]], [[Arizona]]
Appleton West High School district [[Appleton, Wisconsin]]
Appleton West High School location 610 North Badger Avenue
[[Appleton, Wisconsin]]
Diamond Bar High School district [[Walnut Valley Unified School District]]
Diamond Bar High School location [[Diamond Bar, California]]
Paden City High School district [[Paden City, West Virginia]]
Paden City High School location [[Paden City, West Virginia]]
North Oconee High School location [[Bogart, Georgia]]
York High School (Yorktown, Virginia) location [[Yorktown, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Muscatine High School district [[Muscatine Community School District]]
Muscatine High School location 2705 Cedar Street
[[Muscatine, Iowa]]
Rock Falls High School location [[Rock Falls, Illinois]]
Mount Rainier High School location [[Burien, Washington]]
J. P. Taravella High School district [[Broward County Public Schools]]
Bay City Central High School location 1624 Columbus Ave.
Snow Canyon High School (Utah) location [[St. George, Utah]]
St. Joseph Catholic High School (Madison, Mississippi) location [[Madison, MS]]
Liverpool High School district [[Liverpool Central School District]]
Archbishop Shaw High School location [[Marrero, Louisiana]]
Bishop England High School location [[South Carolina]]
American College of Sofia location [http://www.acs.bg/acs_overview.php?case=3 History subpage]
Lincoln High School (Lincoln, Arkansas) location Lincoln, Arkansas]]
Campbell Hall School location [[North Hollywood]], [[California]]
The Mirman School location [[Los Angeles, California]], [[California]]
University High School (Waco, Texas) location 2600 Bagby Avenue
[[Waco, Texas]]
Pensacola Catholic High School location [[Pensacola]]
Tenafly High School district [[Tenafly Public Schools]]
Columbus High School (Columbus, Georgia) district [[Muscogee County School District]]
Clearfield High School district [[Davis School District]]
Clearfield High School location [[Clearfield, Utah]]
Nativity of Our Lord Catholic School location [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
St. Joseph's School, Darjeeling location [[India]]
Watkinson School district [[Coalition of Essential Schools]]
Watkinson School location [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
Dutch Fork High School location [[Irmo, South Carolina]], [[South Carolina]]
GW Community School location [[Springfield, Virginia]]
Leo Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
St. Joseph's School – Pandacan district [[Roman Catholic]] [[Archdiocese of Manila]]
Paden City Elementary School location [[West Virginia]]
Christian Brothers Academy (New Jersey) location [[Lincroft, New Jersey]]
Fayette County School System (Georgia) location [[Fayetteville, Georgia]]
Mansfield High School (Mansfield, Massachusetts) location [[Mansfield, Massachusetts]]
Clarkstown High School North location [[Twelfth grade]]
Martin Luther King Magnet at Pearl High School location Martin Luther King Jr
[[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Westmont Hilltop School District location [[Pennsylvania]]
Lenape High School district [[Lenape Regional High School District]]
Parsons Senior High School location [[Parsons, Kansas]]
Roedean School (South Africa) location [[South Africa]]
Washington International School location [[Washington, DC]]
Fort Gibson High School location [[Fort Gibson, Oklahoma]]
New International School of Thailand location [[Thailand]]
Reynolds High School (Troutdale, Oregon) location [[Troutdale, Oregon]]
Fairvale High School district [[South Western Sydney School Region]]
Fairvale High School location [[Fairfield West, New South Wales]], [[Sydney]]
Interlake High School district [[Bellevue School District]]
Signature School location Main Street Walkway
, [[Indiana]]
Bryn Mawr School location 109 W. Melrose Avenue
R. A. Long High School location [[Longview, Washington]]
Caddo Mills High School location [[Caddo Mills, Texas]]
Eastern High School (New Jersey) district [[Eastern Camden County Regional High School District]]
Grauer School location [[Encinitas, California]], [[California]]
Kloof High School location [[Kloof]], [[South Africa]]
Fairfield College Preparatory School location [[Connecticut]]
Chatham High School (New Jersey) district [[School District of the Chathams]]
Chatham High School (New Jersey) location [[Chatham Township, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Northern Lehigh High School district [[Northern Lehigh School District]]
Brighton High School (Rochester, New York) location [[Rochester, New York]]
Dhaka Collegiate School location [[Bangladesh]]
Thomas More College (South Africa) location [[South Africa]]
Titusville High School district [[Brevard Public Schools]]
Titusville High School location 150 Terrier Trail South
[[Titusville, Florida]]
Mansfield High School (Mansfield, Texas) district [[Mansfield Independent School District]]
Mansfield High School (Mansfield, Texas) location 3001 East Broad Street
[[Mansfield, Texas]]
Newton High School (New Jersey) district [[Newton Public School District]]
Newton High School (New Jersey) location [[Newton, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Durban Girls' College location [[South Africa]]
Glenwood High School (South Africa) location [[Glenwood, South Africa]], [[South Africa]]
Hillcrest High School (South Africa) location [[Hillcrest, KwaZulu-Natal]], [[South Africa]]
St. Mary's Academy (Cherry Hills Village) location [[Colorado]]
Lincoln Park Academy location [[Fort Pierce, Florida]]
Olathe East High School location [[Olathe, Kansas]]
Epworth School location [[South Africa]]
St. John's Diocesan School for Girls location [[South Africa]]
The Wykeham Collegiate location [[South Africa]]
Loy Norrix High School location [[Kalamazoo, Michigan]]
Cheung Chuk Shan College location 11 Cloud View Road
Calvary Christian School (Covington, Kentucky) location Calvary Baptist Church
[[Covington, Kentucky]]
Harding Academy (Searcy, Arkansas) location [[Searcy, Arkansas]]
El Toro High School location [[Lake Forest, California]], [[California]]
Bonneville High School (Washington Terrace, Utah) location [[Ogden, Utah]], [[Utah]]
Mountain Vista High School district [[Douglas County School District RE-1]]
Mountain Vista High School location [[Highlands Ranch, Colorado]]
Berlin High School (Connecticut) location [[Berlin, Connecticut]]
New Canaan High School location [[New Canaan, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Red Oak High School (Texas) district [[Red Oak Independent School District]]
Triton Regional High School district [[Black Horse Pike Regional School District]]
Claymont Elementary School district [[Parkway School District]]
Claymont Elementary School motto "Learning for Today and Tomorrow
Claymont Elementary School location [[Ballwin, Missouri]]
Bowditch Middle School location [[California]]
Newstead College location [[Australia]]
Elkhart Memorial High School location [[Elkhart, Indiana]]
Oak Grove High School (Hattiesburg, Mississippi) location [[Lamar County, Mississippi]]
Pateros High School district [[Pateros School District]]
Pateros High School location [[Pateros, Washington]]
St. Martin's School location [[South Africa]]
British International School in Cairo motto world class education – the best in Egypt - and prestige
Woodstock School location [[India]]
Baldwin High School (Milledgeville, Georgia) location [[Milledgeville, Georgia]]
South Plainfield High School district [[South Plainfield Public Schools]]
South Plainfield High School location [[South Plainfield, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Forest Park High School (Woodbridge, Virginia) location 15721 Forest Park Drive
[[Woodbridge, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Dunmore High School location [[Dunmore, Pennsylvania]]
Brother Martin High School location [[New Orleans]], [[Louisiana]]
Decatur High School (Georgia) location [[Decatur, Georgia]]
John W. North High School district [[Riverside Unified School District]]
Saint Lawrence Academy district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of San Jose in California]]
Beaverton High School location [[Beaverton, Oregon]]
University School of Milwaukee location [[Wisconsin]]
Salem High School (Salem, Virginia) location [[Salem, Virginia]]
Winston Churchill High School (Eugene, Oregon) location [[Eugene, Oregon]]
Waterloo High School (Ohio) location [[Atwater Township, Portage County, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Canyon High School (Ogden, Utah) district [http://www.weber.k12.ut.us/ Weber County School District]
Canyon High School (Ogden, Utah) location [[Ogden, Utah]], [[Utah]]
Mark Twain Middle School (Virginia) district [[Fairfax County Public Schools]]
Advanced Technologies Academy district [[Clark County School District]]
First Grammar School, Celje location [[Slovenia]]
St. Joseph High School (Connecticut) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Bridgeport]]
St. Joseph High School (Connecticut) location [[Trumbull, Connecticut]]
Sarasota High School location [[Sarasota]], [[Florida]]
Charles E. Jordan High School location Garrett Road near Hope Valley
[[Durham, North Carolina]]
Monterey High School (Lubbock, Texas) district [[Lubbock Independent School District]]
Rosewood High School location [[North Carolina]]
Northampton Area High School district [[Northampton Area School District]]
Mount Hebron High School district [[Howard County Public Schools]]
Portage Central High School location [[Portage, Michigan]]
The British School, Panchkula location [[Sector -70,Mohali]]
Lorbeer Middle School district [[Pomona Unified School District]]
Oakwood Adventist Academy location [[Huntsville, Alabama]]
Proviso West High School location [[Hillside, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Harrison Central High School (Mississippi) district [[Harrison County School District]]
Fort Hunt High School location 8428 Fort Hunt Road
Kolej Yayasan UEM location [[Malaysia]]
Hidden Valley High School (Roanoke, Virginia) location [[Roanoke County, Virginia]]
Golf School District 67 location [[Illinois]]
Lansing High School location [[Lansing, New York]]
Government Laboratory High School location [[Bangladesh]]
Shelton High School (Connecticut) location [[Shelton, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Montgomery High School (New Jersey) location [[Skillman, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Sullivan West Central School location [[Jeffersonville, New York]]
High Tech High School district [[Hudson County Schools of Technology]]
Elmont Memorial High School location [[Elmont, New York]], [[New York]]
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School location [[Cedar Rapids, Iowa]], [[Iowa]]
Dubuque Senior High School location [[Dubuque, Iowa]]
Iowa City High School location [[Iowa City, Iowa]], [[Iowa]]
Iowa City West High School location [[Iowa City, Iowa]], [[Iowa]]
Harbor City International School location [[Duluth, Minnesota]]
Maplebrook School location [[Amenia, New York]]
Clifton Preparatory School, Nottingham Road location [[South Africa]]
Cordwalles Preparatory School location [[South Africa]]
Cowan House location [[South Africa]]
Huron High School (Ann Arbor, Michigan) district [[Image:Huron High School Ann Arbor.JPG]]
Wayland Academy location [[Beaver Dam, Wisconsin]], [[USA]]
Kingswood College (South Africa) location [[South Africa]]
St. Alban's College location [[South Africa]]
The Ridge School location [[South Africa]]
Herschel Girls' School location [[South Africa]]
St. Cyprian's School (South Africa) location [[South Africa]]
St. Andrew's School for Girls location [[South Africa]]
Uplands College location [[South Africa]]
SAR High School location [[Riverdale, Bronx]], [[New York City]]
Chaffey High School district [[Chaffey Joint Union High School District]]
Jamestown High School (Virginia) location [[Williamsburg, Virginia]]
Lafayette High School (Williamsburg, Virginia) location 4460 Longhill Road
[[Williamsburg, Virginia]]
Cave Spring High School (Roanoke, Virginia) location Roanoke, Virginia]]
St. George's Grammar School (Cape Town) location [[South Africa]]
Mountain Brook School System location [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
Brockton High School location [[New England]]
Branham High School location [[San Jose, California]]
Holyrood Secondary School location [[Scotland]]
Kehillah Jewish High School motto "Kehillah" is a Hebrew word meaning "community
Kehillah Jewish High School location 3900 Fabian Way
[[Palo Alto, California]]
Alleghany High School (Covington, Virginia) location 210 Mountaineer Drive
[[Low Moor, Virginia]]
Alleghany High School (Sparta, North Carolina) location [[Sparta, North Carolina]]
Moon Area High School location 904 Beaver Grade Road
, [[Pennsylvania]]
Covington High School (Covington, Virginia) location 530 South Lexington Avenue.
Tarsus American College location [[Tarsus (city)]], [[Turkey]]
Appleton North High School district [[Appleton Area School District]]
Kingwood Park High School district [[Humble Independent School District]]
Eau Gallie High School location [[Melbourne, Florida]]
Del Oro High School location [[Loomis, California]]
Holland Landing Public School district [[York Region District School Board]]
Pipestone Area High School district [[Pipestone Area School District]]
Pipestone Area High School location [[Pipestone, Minnesota]], [[Minnesota]]
Aloha High School location [[Aloha, Oregon]]
North Harford High School location [[Pylesville, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Fort Hill High School location [[Cumberland, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Williamstown High School (Victoria) location [[Australia]]
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School district [[Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa School District]]
Osceola Middle School location [[Ocala, Florida]]
Washington High School (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) location [[Sioux Falls, South Dakota]]
Montclair Kimberley Academy location [[Montclair, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Leo Junior/Senior High School location [[Leo-Cedarville, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China location [[New Hampshire]]
Bishop Ireton High School district [[Diocese of Arlington]]
Bishop Ireton High School location [[Alexandria, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Rochester Adams High School district [[Rochester Community Schools (Michigan)]]
Marshall High School (Michigan) location [[Marshall, Michigan]]
Natomas Unified School District location [[Sacramento, California]]
West Genesee High School district [[West Genesee Central School District]]
Southern High School (Durham, North Carolina) location [[Durham, North Carolina]], [[USA]]
Rossview High School district [[Clarksville-Montgomery County School System]]
Rossview High School location [[Clarksville, Tennessee]]
Lee High School (Lee County, Virginia) location [[Virginia]]
Long Beach High School (New York) location [[Lido Beach, New York]]
Walnut High School district [[Walnut Valley Unified School District]]
Walnut High School location [[Walnut, California]]
William R. Boone High School location [[Orlando, Florida]]
South Seneca Schools District location [[Ovid (town), New York]]
King Philip Regional High School location 201 Franklin Street
[[Wrentham, Massachusetts]]
Fond du Lac High School location [[Fond du Lac, Wisconsin]]
Jewish Community High School of the Bay location [[California]]
Lenzie Academy location [[Scotland]]
Ocean Lakes High School location city's southeastern section.
Eldorado High School (Albuquerque) district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
Northwood College location [[Northwood, London]], [[England]]
Auburn Senior High School location [[Auburn, Washington]]
Highland School (Warrenton, Virginia) location [[Warrenton, Virginia]]
Rosary Convent High School location [[Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh]], [[India]]
Carroll High School (Dayton, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Cincinnati]]
Carroll High School (Dayton, Ohio) location [[Dayton, Ohio]]
St. Andrew's Preparatory School location [[South Africa]]
Tallwood High School location [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Bayside High School (Virginia Beach, Virginia) location [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Salem High School (Virginia Beach, Virginia) location [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]]
Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School location [[Plainview, New York]], [[Long Island]]
Palm Bay High School district [[Brevard County School District]]
Palm Bay High School location [[Melbourne, Florida]]
Tazewell High School location 627 Fincastle Road
West Salem High School (Salem, Oregon) location [[Salem, Oregon]]
West Salem High School (Wisconsin) district [[West Salem School District (Wisconsin)]]
West Salem High School (Wisconsin) location [[West Salem, Wisconsin]]
Bluefield High School location 535 West Cumberland Road
Rutherford High School (New Jersey) district [[Rutherford School District]]
Norman North High School location [[Norman, Oklahoma]], [[Oklahoma]]
Mahtomedi Senior High School location [[Mahtomedi, Minnesota]]
Highland High School (Albuquerque, New Mexico) district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
Palisade High School district [[Mesa County Valley School District 51]]
Astronaut High School district [[Brevard County School District]]
Astronaut High School location [[Titusville, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Daphne High School location [[Daphne, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
John Jay High School (San Antonio, Texas) location [[San Antonio]], [[Texas]]
New Hampton School location [[New Hampton, New Hampshire]]
St. Henry's Marist Brothers' College location [[South Africa]]
Wayland Middle School location [[Wayland, Massachusetts]]
Lafayette High School (Lexington, Kentucky) district [[Fayette County Public Schools (Kentucky)]]
Lafayette High School (Lexington, Kentucky) location [[Lexington, Kentucky]]
Bayside High School (New York City) location [[Bayside, Queens]]
Sayreville War Memorial High School district [[Sayreville Public Schools]]
Sayreville War Memorial High School location [[Parlin, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
WPAA location [[Andover, Massachusetts]]
Effingham County High School location [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Watson Chapel Senior High School district [[Watson Chapel School District]]
Watson Chapel Senior High School location [[Pine Bluff, Arkansas]], [[Arkansas]]
Champaign Central High School district [[Champaign Unit 4 School District]]
Champaign Central High School location [[Champaign, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Frisco High School location [[Frisco, Texas]]
Swift Creek Middle School district [[Leon County Schools]]
Judge Memorial Catholic High School location [[Salt Lake City]]
Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School location [[Malaysia]]
North High School (Phoenix, Arizona) district [[Phoenix Union High School District]]
North High School (Phoenix, Arizona) location 1101 East Thomas Road
Hillpark Secondary School location 36 Cairngorm Road
, [[Scotland]]
Harford Day School (Harford County, Maryland) district [[Bel Air, Harford County, Maryland]]
Rahula College district [[Matara, Sri Lanka]]
Montgomery Catholic Preparatory School location 5350 Vaughn Road
[[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Saint Louis Park High School location [[Minnesota]]
Business Careers High School location [[San Antonio]]
Vernon Township High School district [[Vernon Township School District]]
Vernon Township High School location [[Vernon Township, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Leuzinger High School district [[Centinela Valley Union High School District]]
Leuzinger High School location [[Lawndale, California]]
Loganville High School location [[Athens, Georgia]]
Cottage Grove High School location 1000 Taylor Avenue
[[Cottage Grove, Oregon]]
Orem High School district [[Alpine School District]]
Orem High School location [[Orem, Utah]]
Sweet Home High School (Amherst, New York) district [[Sweet Home Central School District]]
Sweet Home High School (Amherst, New York) location 1901 Sweet Home Road
[[Amherst, New York]]
Kingsway Regional High School district [[Kingsway Regional School District]]
Ottawa – Glandorf Local School District, Putnam County, Ohio location [[Northwest Ohio]]
Indio High School district [[Desert Sands Unified School District]]
Cambridge School Noida location [[India]]
Hillsdale Elementary district [[West Chester Area School District]]
Hillsdale Elementary location W. Market Street
Fugett Middle School district [[West Chester Area School District]]
West Chester Rustin High School district [[West Chester Area School District]]
West Chester Rustin High School location [[West Chester, Pennsylvania]]
Del Norte High School (New Mexico) district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
Manzano High School district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
Peirce Middle School district [[West Chester Area School District]]
Peirce Middle School location [[Pennsylvania]]
West Chester Henderson High School (Pennsylvania) district [[West Chester Area School District]]
West Chester Henderson High School (Pennsylvania) location North Church Street
Arbor View High School district [[Clark County School District]]
Chambersburg Area Senior High School location [[Franklin County, Pennsylvania]]
Luverne Senior High School location [[Luverne, Minnesota]]
St. Catherine's British Embassy School location [[Greece]]
Mathematics and Science High School at Clover Hill location [[Midlothian, Virginia]]
Mission Viejo High School location [[Mission Viejo, California]], [[California]]
Xavier College Preparatory (Arizona) location [[Arizona]]
Oak Hall High School location [[Gainesville, Florida]]
Hildegardis-Schule Bochum motto | title= Schulprogramm - Hildegardis-Schule Bochum
Hildegardis-Schule Bochum location [[Germany]]
Westminster High School (Manila, Philippines) location Westminster Auditorium
Clarence High School (Clarence, New York) location 9625 Main Street
[[Clarence, New York]]
Eden Prairie High School location [[Eden Prairie, MN]], [[Minnesota]]
Richfield High School (Minnesota) location [[Richfield, Minnesota]], [[Minnesota]]
Portage Northern High School location [[Michigan]]
Canby High School location [[Canby, Oregon]]
Sherwood High School (Oregon) location [[Sherwood, Oregon]]
Vernonia High School location [[Vernonia, Oregon]]
Oregon City High School location [[Oregon City, Oregon]]
Pine Eagle High School location [[Halfway, Oregon]]
Gresham High School (Oregon) location [[Gresham, Oregon]]
Corvallis High School (Oregon) location [[Corvallis, Oregon]]
Rogue River High School location [[Rogue River, Oregon]]
Redmond High School (Oregon) location [[Redmond, Oregon]]
Aurora Alternative High School (Bloomington, Indiana) location [[Bloomington, Indiana]]
Sequoyah High School (Georgia) location [[Hickory Flat, Georgia]]
Woodstock High School (Georgia) location [[Woodstock, Georgia]]
Golden Gate Academy location [[California]]
Lemon Bay High School location [[Englewood, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Booker High School (Sarasota, Florida) location [[Sarasota, Florida]]
Timber Creek High School location [[Orlando, Florida]]
St. Francis de Sales High School (Toledo, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Toledo]]
St. Francis de Sales High School (Toledo, Ohio) location [[Toledo, Ohio]]
Abraham Lincoln High School (Denver, Colorado) location [[Denver, Colorado]]
P.S. 193 location [[Brooklyn]]
Colonial High School location "
[[Orlando, Florida]]
Oakdale High School (California) location [[Oakdale, California]]
Everglades High School location is Dr. Paul Fetscher
[[Miramar, Florida]]
Naples High School district [[District School Board of Collier County]]
Palmetto Ridge High School district [[Collier County District School Board]]
Como Park Senior High School district [[Saint Paul Public Schools]]
Penn High School location [[Mishawaka, Indiana]]
Vista Verde School location [[Irvine, California]]
Trinity Presbyterian School location [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School location S. Roberts Rd
, [[Illinois]]
Capistrano Valley High School location [[California]]
Jamesville-Dewitt High School district [[Jamesville-Dewitt Central School District]]
Gordon Tech High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Gordon Tech High School location Addison Street and California Avenue
[[Chicago, Illinois]]
St. Croix Lutheran High School location [[Minnesota]]
Guernsey Grammar School and Sixth Form Centre motto is "Qui veult peult"
Riverton High School (Utah) district [[Jordan School District]]
Renbrook School location [[John Dewey]]
The Miquon School location [[Conshohocken, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Elmwood Park Memorial High School district [[Elmwood Park Public Schools]]
Elmwood Park Memorial High School location [[Elmwood Park, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Henry Clay High School district [[Fayette County Public Schools (Kentucky)]]
Henry Clay High School location East Main Street
, [[Henry Clay]]
Jefferson High School (Alexandria, Minnesota) location [[Alexandria, Minnesota]]
Fred J. Page High School district [[Williamson County School District]]
Archbishop Hannan High School location [[St. Tammany Parish, Louisiana]]
Sidney Lanier High School location [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Fairfield Ludlowe High School location [[Fairfield, Connecticut]]
Luther High School (Wisconsin) location [[Onalaska, Wisconsin]]
Pacifica High School district [[Oxnard Union High School District]]
San Clemente High School (San Clemente, California) location [[San Clemente]]
Hamilton Southeastern High School location [[Fishers, Indiana]]
Juan Diego Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Salt Lake City]]
Juan Diego Catholic High School location [[Draper, Utah]]
P.S. 158 location [[Manhattan]]
Turner High School (Kansas) location [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
Coastal Christian Academy location [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]]
Ruston High School district [[Image:Rear view of Ruston, LA, High School IMG_3836.JPG]]
Ruston High School location Louisiana Tech University
, [[Louisiana]]
Osbourn High School location [[Manassas, Virginia]]
Australian Ballet School location [[Margaret Scott (dancer)]], [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Satriwitthaya 2 School location [[Thailand]]
Mürşide Ermumcu Anatolian Teachers School district [[Süleyman Demirel Education Complex]]
Mürşide Ermumcu Anatolian Teachers School location [[Turkey]]
Lawrence High School (New York) location [[Cedarhurst, New York]]
Youree Drive Middle School district [[Caddo Public Schools (Louisiana)]]
Downey High School location 11040 Brookshire Ave.
Midlothian High School (Virginia) location [[Midlothian, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
West Florence High School location Florence's West side
[[Florence, South Carolina]]
Heathwood Hall Episcopal School location [[Columbia, South Carolina]]
The International School Bangalore district [[National Public Schools, Bangalore]]
Loreto Convent, Darjeeling location [[India]]
Beverly Hills High School location Beverly's campus
[[Beverly Hills, California]]
Jefferson High School (Daly City, California) location San Pedro Road and Hill Street
[[Daly City, California]]
Lawndale High School district [[Centinela Valley Union High School District]]
Lawndale High School location [[Lawndale, California]]
River Valley High School (Yuba City, California) location [[California]]
Putnam City North High School district [[Putnam City School District]]
Hull-Daisetta Independent School District location [[Daisetta, Texas]]
German School of Milan location [[Italy]]
Rosebud-Lott High School location [[Travis, Texas]]
Williamson Senior High School location [[Williamson, New York]]
Keystone School district [[Monte Vista Historical District]]
Freedom High School (Prince William County, Virginia) location 15201 Neabsco Mills Road
[[Woodbridge, Virginia]]
Evergreen High School (Evergreen, Colorado) location [[Evergreen, Colorado]]
James Whitcomb Riley High School district [[South Bend Community School Corporation]]
James Whitcomb Riley High School location [[South Bend, Indiana]]
Cactus High School district [[Peoria Unified School District]]
Maria Carrillo High School location [[San Francisco]]
Gary Community School Corporation location [[Indiana]]
Ypsilanti High School location Cross Street
Meridian High School (Washington) district [[Meridian School District, WA]]
El Camino High School (South San Francisco) location [[South San Francisco, California]], [[California]]
Freeport Area School District district [[Image:Map of Butler County Pennsylvania School Districts.png]]
St Paul's High School, Hyderabad location [[Hyderabad, India]], [[India]]
Millard North High School district [[Millard Public Schools]]
Millard North High School location [[Nebraska]]
Shawnee Mission West High School location [[Overland Park, Kansas]]
North Salem High School (Salem, Oregon) location [[Salem, Oregon]]
Maple Valley Schools district [[Eaton Intermediate School District]]
Clark High School (Plano, Texas) location [[Plano, Texas]]
El Modena High School district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Red River High School district [[Grand Forks Public Schools]]
Red River High School location [[Grand Forks, North Dakota]], [[USA]]
Michigan City High School location Michigan City
Edward S. Marcus High School location [[Texas]]
Bethlehem High School (Bardstown, Kentucky) location [[Bardstown, Kentucky]]
Shawnee Mission North High School location [[Shawnee Mission, Kansas]]
Mainland High School location Palmetto Avenue
[[Daytona Beach]], [[Florida]]
St. Vincent's Academy location [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Massaponax High School location 8201 Jefferson Davis Highway
Ottapalam Seventh-day Adventist Higher Secondary School location [[India]]
Shea High School location [[Pawtucket, Rhode Island]]
T. H. Williams High School location [[Plano, Texas]]
Lufkin High School location [[Angelina County, Texas]]
Inverkeithing High School district [[Forth Road Bridge]]
Marina High School location Springdale Street between Edinger Avenue and McFadden Avenue
La Salle High School (Milwaukie, Oregon) location [[Milwaukie, Oregon]], [[France]]
Washington Township High School (New Jersey) district [[Washington Township Public School District]]
Central Catholic High School (Toledo, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Toledo]]
Central Catholic High School (Toledo, Ohio) location [[Ohio]]
Nişantaşı Anadolu Lisesi location [[Nişantaşı]]
St. Vincent Pallotti High School location [[Laurel, Maryland]]
Christian Academy of Knoxville location [[Tennessee]]
Beaver Country Day School district [[Coalition of Essential Schools]]
Beaver Country Day School location [[Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts]], [[Boston]]
Fauquier High School location 705 Waterloo Road.
Warrenton, Virginia]]
Liberty High School (Bealeton, Virginia) location 6300 Independence Avenue
Bealeton, Virginia]]
Dobson High School district [[Mesa Unified School District]]
Dobson High School location [[Mesa, Arizona]]
High School of Fashion Industries location [[New York]]
Robstown High School location [[Texas]]
Valley Gardens Middle School motto motto is 'What do you want to achieve?
Valley Gardens Middle School location [[United Kingdom]]
Hazel Green High School location [[Hazel Green, Alabama]]
Vero Beach High School location [[Vero Beach, Florida]]
Pequot Lakes High School location [[Minnesota]]
Pasadena Memorial High School location [[Pasadena, Texas]]
San Ysidro High School location [[San Ysidro, San Diego, California]], [[California]]
Christ Church Episcopal School location [[Greenville, South Carolina]]
San Antonio Academy location North Flores Street
[[San Antonio, Texas]]
Franklin High School (Elk Grove, California) location [[Elk Grove, California]]
Franklin High School (El Paso, Texas) district [[El Paso Independent School District]]
Franklin High School (Portland, Oregon) location [[Portland, Oregon]]
Gazi Anadolu Lisesi location [[Turkey]]
Bassick High School location [[Bridgeport, Connecticut]]
Larbert High School location [[Scotland]]
DeKalb High School (Illinois) location [[De Kalb, Illinois]]
Parkersburg High School district [[Wood County, WV]]
Allen Central High School location [[Eastern, Kentucky]]
Antioch High School location [[Antioch, California]]
Tabb High School location [[Tabb, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Grant Community High School location [[Fox Lake, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Council Rock High School North location [[Newtown, Bucks County, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Capuchino High School location [[San Bruno, California]], [[California]]
Safford High School district [[Safford Unified School District]]
Rosemount High School district [[Independent School District 196]]
Catherine McAuley High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Portland]]
Statesboro High School location [[Statesboro, Georgia]]
Canton Country Day School location [[Canton, Ohio]]
Centennial High School (Corona, California) district [[Corona-Norco Unified School District]]
Mpelembe Secondary School location [[Zambia]]
Palm Desert Middle School district [[Desert Sands Unified School District]]
Lincoln Prairie School district [[Community Consolidated School District 54]]
Lincoln Prairie School location [[Hoffman Estates, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Bayside High School (Palm Bay, Florida) district [[Brevard Public Schools]]
Bayside High School (Palm Bay, Florida) location [[Palm Bay, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Aberdeen High School (Aberdeen, Washington) location [[Aberdeen, Washington]]
Newark Catholic High School location [[Newark, Ohio]]
Magnificat High School location [[Rocky River, Ohio]]
Cardinal Mooney High School (Youngstown, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Youngstown]]
Cardinal Mooney High School (Youngstown, Ohio) location [[Youngstown, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Hancock Central School location [[Hancock, New York]]
Davis High School (Kaysville, Utah) district [[Davis School District]]
Davis High School (Kaysville, Utah) location [[Kaysville, Utah]], [[Utah]]
Perry Meridian High School location 400 W. Meridian School
[[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Woodford County High School (Kentucky) location [[Versailles, Kentucky]]
Ozark Adventist Academy location Dawn Hill E. Road
[[Gentry, Arkansas]]
Highland High School (Bakersfield, California) district [http://www.kernhigh.org/ Kern High School District]
Lew Wallace High School location [[Indiana]]
Theodore Roosevelt High School (Gary) location Twelfth Avenue and Massachusetts Street
, [[Indiana]]
West Side High School (Gary) district [[Gary Community School Corporation]]
West Side High School (Gary) location [[Indiana]]
William A. Wirt High School location [[Gary, Indiana]]
Hayes High School (Birmingham, Alabama) location [[Birmingham, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
Lake Ridge Schools Corporation location [[Gary, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
Hillsdale High School (San Mateo, California) district [[San Mateo Union High School District]]
Hillsdale High School (San Mateo, California) location [[San Mateo, California]]
Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy location [[Indiana]]
William Merritt Chase Alternative School district [[Gary Community School Corporation]]
William Merritt Chase Alternative School location [[Indiana]]
Tolleston Middle School location [[Indiana]]
Dunbar-Pulaski Middle School location [[Indiana]]
Lincoln Achievement Center location [[Indiana]]
Ensweiler Academy location [[Indiana]]
Blue Oak School location [[Napa, California]]
The Bishop's School (Pune) location [[New Delhi]]
Lake Catholic High School district [[Catholic Diocese of Cleveland]]
Lake Catholic High School location 6733 Reynolds Rd
Lakewood High School (Lakewood, Ohio) location [[Lakewood, Ohio]], [[Cleveland]]
Timpanogos Academy location [[Lindon, Utah]]
Lejeune High School location [[North Carolina]]
Cleveland Central Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Cleveland]]
Cleveland Central Catholic High School location [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Collinwood High School (Cleveland, OH) location [[Cleveland, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Grand Rapids Christian High School location [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Mountain View High School (Utah) district [[Alpine School District]]
Shawnee Heights High School location [[Tecumseh, Kansas]], [[Topeka, Kansas]]
Waukegan High School location 1011 Washington Street
[[Chicago, Illinois]]
Oak Hill High School (West Virginia) location [[Oak Hill, West Virginia]]
Timpanogos High School district [[Alpine School District]]
Timpanogos High School location [[Utah]]
St. Ursula Academy (Toledo, Ohio) location [[Northwest Ohio]]
Perry High School, Allen County, Ohio location [[Lima, Ohio]]
Palm Springs High School district [[Palm Springs Unified School District]]
Cathedral City High School district [[Palm Springs Unified School District]]
Lilydale Heights College location [[Australia]]
Kentucky Country Day School location [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Norcross High School district [[Gwinnett County Public Schools]]
Norcross High School location 5300 Spalding Drive
[[Norcross, Georgia]]
Fishers High School location [[Fishers, Indiana]]
Tokay High School district [[Lodi High School (California)]]
Bishop Ready High School (Columbus, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Columbus]]
Bishop Ready High School (Columbus, Ohio) location [[Columbus, Ohio]]
New Albany High School (Ohio) location [[New Albany, Ohio]]
McLoughlin High School location [[Milton-Freewater, Oregon]]
21st Century Charter School of Gary location [[Gary, Indiana]]
Morton Ranch High School location [http://www.katyisd.org/services/facilities/MRHS.htm]
Gary Lighthouse Charter School location [[Gary, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
West Gary Lighthouse Charter School location [[Gary, Indiana]]
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Gary]]
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy location [[Gary, Indiana]]
District School Board of Collier County location [[Florida]]
Heritage High School (Lynchburg, Virginia) location [[Lynchburg, Virginia]]
Nalanda Maha Vidyalaya Colombo location [[Colombo, Sri Lanka]]
King's Academy location [[Jordan]]
Ellet High School location [[Akron, Ohio]]
East Community Learning Center location [[Akron, Ohio]]
North High School (Akron, Ohio) location [[Akron, Ohio]]
El Nasr Boys' School district [[File:El Nasr Boys' School.jpg]]
Clemente High School location [[Illinois]]
Nottingham Senior High School location 3100 East Genesee Street
[[Syracuse, New York]], [[New York]]
Manheim Township High School location [[Manheim Township, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania]]
St. Vincent – St. Mary High School location [[Akron, Ohio]]
West Charlotte High School location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
New Hope High School (New Hope, Alabama) location [[New Hope, Alabama]]
New Hope High School (Mississippi) location [[Columbus, Mississippi]]
SMU St. Angela location [[West Java]]
William Henry Harrison High School (West Lafayette, Indiana) district [[Tippecanoe School Corporation]]
Klein Oak High School district [[Klein Independent School District]]
Klein Oak High School location [[Klein ISD]], [[Texas]]
Prosser Career Academy location [[Illinois]]
School of the Woods location 1321 Wirt Road
[[Hilshire Village, Texas]]
Sequoia Middle School (Newbury Park, California) location Borchard Road
Southern High School (Maryland) district [[Anne Arundel County Public Schools]]
Southern High School (Maryland) location [[Harwood, Maryland]]
Eyer Middle School district [[East Penn School District]]
Mount St. Joseph Girls' College location [[Australia]]
New Oriental location New Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc.'''
James Madison High School (New York) location 3787 Bedford Avenue
Mariner High School (Everett, Washington) district [[Mukilteo School District]]
Perry High School (Massillon, Ohio) location [[Massillon, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Fox Chapel Middle School location [[Spring Hill, Florida]]
Oak Forest High School location [[Oak Forest, Illinois]]
North Valleys High School location [[Reno, Nevada]]
Germantown High School (Wisconsin) location [[Germantown, WI]], [[Wisconsin]]
National Wen-Hua Senior High School location [[Taiwan]]
Doris M. Johnson High School location [[Baltimore]]
Will Rogers High School location [[Joseph R. Koberling, Jr.]]
Weymouth High School location Commercial Street
[[Weymouth, Massachusetts]]
Tauhara College location [[New Zealand]]
Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School district [[Aga Khan Development Network]]
Galena High School (Nevada) district [[Washoe County School District]]
Coventry High School (Connecticut) location [[Coventry, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Cobb County School District district [[Marietta City Schools (Georgia)]]
Chiefland High School location [[Chiefland]], [[Florida]]
Middletown High School North district [[Middletown Township Public School District]]
Chaminade-Julienne High School location [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Friendly High School location [[Fort Washington, Maryland]]
Northwood School (Lake Placid, New York) location [[Lake Placid, New York]], [[New York]]
Hickory High School (Virginia) location [[Chesapeake, Virginia]]
Mazzuchelli Middle School location [[Dubuque, Iowa]]
Fort Lee High School district [[Fort Lee School District]]
Westwood Regional High School location [[New Jersey]]
Atlantic City High School district [[Atlantic City School District]]
Cademuir International School location [[Scotland]]
Lexington Catholic High School location [[Lexington, Kentucky]]
Hope High School (Rhode Island) district [[Providence Public School District]]
Hope High School (Rhode Island) location [[Rhode Island]]
Riverbend High School location [[Spotsylvania, Virginia]]
Christ Church School location [[India]]
Oliver Wendell Holmes High School location [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Andrean High School location [[Merrillville, Indiana]]
D'Iberville High School location 3320
, [[Mississippi]]
Haddonfield Memorial High School district [[Haddonfield Public Schools]]
Maconaquah High School location 256 E
[[Bunker Hill, Indiana]]
John Handley High School location [[Winchester, Virginia]]
Riverwood High School location [[Sandy Springs, Georgia]]
Academy for Technology and Academics district [[Horry County Schools]]
Douglas McKay High School location [[North Lancaster, Salem, Oregon]]
Davenport West High School location [[Davenport, Iowa]]
Riverside High School (Durham, North Carolina) location [[Durham, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Newberry High School (Florida) location [[Newberry, Florida]]
Concord High School (Concord, California) district [[Mount Diablo Unified School District]]
Concord High School (Concord, California) location 4200 Concord Blvd
Massapequa High School location [[Massapequa, New York]]
Mercy Academy location [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Saline Middle School location [[Saline, Michigan]]
Miller Middle School location [[San Jose, California]], [[Cupertino]]
Jonathan Dayton High School district [[Springfield Public Schools]]
Wyandotte High School location [[Kansas City, Kansas]], [[Kansas]]
Calumet High School (Gary, Indiana) location [[Gary, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
Weehawken High School location [[Weehawken, New Jersey]]
Hill School (Virginia) location [[Middleburg, Virginia]]
Scranton High School (Pennsylvania) location [[Scranton, Pennsylvania]]
Gadsden High School (New Mexico) district [[Gadsden Independent Schools]]
Brimington Junior School location [[Derbyshire]]
St Johns Park High School location Mimosa Road
[[Fairfield, New South Wales]]
Topsail High School location [[Hampstead, North Carolina]]
Joseph Wheeler High School location [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Irving High School location Irving, Texas]]
Braxton County High School location [[Sutton, West Virginia]], [[West Virginia]]
Bay Port High School location [[Green Bay, Wisconsin]]
Klein High School location [[Houston, Texas]]
Patterson High School (California) location [[Patterson, California]]
International School of Boston location [[Cambridge, MA]]
Greenfield School Community and Arts College location [[Newton Aycliffe]]
Triadelphia Middle School location [[Wheeling, West Virginia]]
Bogalusa High School district [[Bogalusa City Schools]]
Napoleon High School (Napoleon, North Dakota) location [[Napoleon, North Dakota]]
White Hall High School district [[White Hall School District]]
White Hall High School location [[Pine Bluff, Arkansas]]
New Canaan Country School location [[New Canaan, Connecticut]]
Dunbar High School (Washington, D.C.) location [[Washington, D.C.]]
Neah-Kah-Nie High School location [[Rockaway Beach, Oregon]]
Houston County High School (Georgia) district [[Houston County School System]]
Houston County High School (Georgia) location [[Warner Robins, Georgia]]
Autrey Mill Middle School location [[Butts, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S.)]]
Southern Lehigh High School district [[Southern Lehigh School District]]
Unionville High School (Kennett Square, Pennsylvania) location [[Markham, Ontario]]
Stockton Unified School District location [[California]]
Collingswood High School district [[Collingswood Public Schools]]
Lutheran High School North (Missouri) location [[Jesus Christ]]
Summit High School (Bend, Oregon) location [[Bend, Oregon]]
Andrews Academy location [[Berrien Springs, Michigan]]
Old Bridge High School location Old Bridge Township
[[Old Bridge Township, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Bishop Seabury Academy location [[Lawrence, Kansas]]
Henry J. Kaiser High School (California) location 11155 Almond Avenue
[[Fontana, California]], [[California]]
Blanchet Catholic School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Portland]]
Victor Senior High School district [[Victor Central School District]]
Niles McKinley High School location [[Niles, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Wall High School (New Jersey) district [[Wall Township Public Schools]]
Lyme-Old Lyme High School location 69 Lyme Street
[[Old Lyme, Connecticut]]
Easley High School location [[Easley, South Carolina]], [[South Carolina]]
Middletown High School South location [[Middletown Township, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Thurston High School location [[Springfield, Oregon]]
Arlington High School (Riverside, California) location [[Riverside, California]]
Ocean View High School location [[Huntington Beach, California]], [[California]]
Hanover High School (Mechanicsville, Virginia) location 10307 Chamberlayne Rd
[[Mechanicsville, Virginia]]
Byron High School (Byron, Minnesota) location [[Byron, Minnesota]]
Fairless High School location [[Brewster, Ohio]]
Lab School of Baltimore location [[Washington D.C.]]
Pebble Brook School location [[Buckinghamshire]]
White Bear Lake Area High School location Bear Lake, Minnesota]]
Maize High School location [[Maize, Kansas]]
Atomic Energy Central School district [[Image:Old Logo AEES.gif]]
Port Shepstone High School location [[South Africa]]
Apex High School district [[Wake County Public School System]]
Apex High School location [[Apex, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Potomac High School (Virginia) location [[Virginia]]
Belchertown High School location [[Massachusetts]]
Kelly Walsh High School location [[Casper, Wyoming]]
Lasswade High School Centre location [[Scotland]]
Arthur A. Benjamin Health Professions High School district [[Sacramento City Unified School District]]
Arthur A. Benjamin Health Professions High School location [[Upper Land Park, Sacramento, California]]
Devils Lake High School location [[Devils Lake, North Dakota]]
Jamestown High School (Jamestown, North Dakota) district [[Jamestown Public Schools]]
Jamestown High School (Jamestown, North Dakota) location [[Jamestown, North Dakota]], [[North Dakota]]
Provo High School district [[Provo City School District]]
Provo High School location [[Provo, Utah]]
Northern High School (Durham, North Carolina) location [[Durham, North Carolina]]
Westlake High School (Maryland) location [[Maryland]]
Kaohsiung Municipal Kaohsiung Senior High School location [[Taiwan]]
Lincoln Community School location [[West Africa]]
Ida S. Baker High School location [[Cape Coral]], [[Florida]]
Beaver Dam High School (Beaver Dam, Arizona) district [[Beaver Dam, Arizona]]
Mount View High School (West Virginia) location [[Welch, West Virginia]]
Northeast High School (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) location 1601 Cottman Avenue
[[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Dreher High School district [[Richland County School District One]]
Poolesville High School location [[Poolesville, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Rustenburg School for Girls location [[South Africa]]
Roosevelt High School (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) location [[Sioux Falls, South Dakota]]
The Meadows School location [[Nevada]]
Range High School location [[Formby]]
Oyster Bay High School location [[Oyster Bay (hamlet), New York]], [[New York]]
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School location [[Athens, Georgia]]
Bryan Station High School location [[Lexington, Kentucky]]
Lower Macungie Middle School district [[East Penn School District]]
Southeast High School (Ravenna, Ohio) location [[Ravenna, Ohio]]
Suffern High School location [[New York]]
Manly Selective Campus location [[North Curl Curl, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
MacArthur High School (Irving, Texas) location Irving, Texas]]
Jack E. Singley Academy district [[Irving Independent School District]]
Killarney Heights High School location Starkey Street
Druid Hills High School district [[DeKalb County School System]]
Druid Hills High School location 1798 Haygood Drive
Palma High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Monterey]]
Palma High School location [[Salinas, California]], [[California]]
Morristown West High School location [[Morristown, Tennessee]]
Rocky Mount High School location 308 S. Tillery Street
Rocky Mount, North Carolina]]
Greenhills School location [[Michigan]]
College Park High School (Pleasant Hill, California) district [[Mount Diablo Unified School District]]
College Park High School (Pleasant Hill, California) location [[Pleasant Hill, California]]
Jackson Technology Center location [[Garland, Texas]]
Muskegon High School location [[Muskegon, Michigan]], [[Michigan]]
Wilbraham & Monson Academy location [[Wilbraham, Massachusetts]]
St. Michael's High School location 100
[[Santa Fe, New Mexico]]
Beaver Dam Middle School district [[Littlefield Unified School District]]
Beaver Dam Elementary district [[Littlefield Unified School District]]
Yeogang High School district [[Image:sejong 01.jpg]]
Yeogang High School location [[Seoul]], [[Hanja]]
New Caney High School location [[Texas]]
Cabrini High School (New Orleans, Louisiana) location [[New Orleans]], [[Louisiana]]
De La Salle High School (New Orleans, Louisiana) location [[New Orleans, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]]
L. C. Bird High School location 10301 Courthouse Road.
, [[Virginia]]
John Marshall High School (West Virginia) location [[Glen Dale, West Virginia]], [[West Virginia]]
Crocker Middle School district [[Hillsborough City School District]]
De Soto High School (De Soto, Kansas) location [[De Soto, Kansas]]
Sun Valley High School (North Carolina) location [[North Carolina]]
Roseville Area Middle School district [[Roseville Area Schools]]
Roseville Area Middle School location E. County
, [[Minnesota]]
Paloma Valley High School district [[Perris Union High School District]]
Paloma Valley High School location [[Menifee, California]]
Clear Springs High School location Palomino Street
[[League City, Texas]]
Humble High School location 1131 Wilson Road
Covenant Day School location [[North Carolina]]
İstanbul Lisesi location [[Turkey]]
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Pennsylvania Cyber Charter School location [[Midland, Pennsylvania]]
Soquel High School location Old San Jose Road
[[Soquel, California]]
Klein Collins High School district [[Klein Independent School District]]
Burges High School (El Paso, Texas) district [[El Paso Independent School District]]
Oaks Christian High School location [[Westlake Village, California]]
Alleghany County Public Schools (Alleghany County, Virginia) location [[Low Moor, Virginia]]
Ed W. Clark High School district [[Clark County School District]]
Desert Hot Springs High School district [[Palm Springs Unified School District]]
Saint Michael's Academy location [[Spokane, Washington]]
Christiansburg High School location 100 Independence Blvd
New Braunfels Christian Academy location [[New Braunfels, Texas]]
Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram location [[Chennai]]
John D. O'Bryant School of Mathematics & Science district [[Boston Public Schools]]
John D. O'Bryant School of Mathematics & Science location [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Parkland Magnet High School (Winston-Salem, North Carolina) location [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
North High School (Eau Claire, Wisconsin) district [[Eau Claire, Wisconsin]]
Rugby High School location [[Rugby, North Dakota]]
Burlingame High School location [[Burlingame, California]]
Parras Middle School location [[Redondo Beach, California]], [[California]]
North Cobb High School location [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Lake Stevens High School district [[Lake Stevens School District]]
Eastside High School (Taylors, South Carolina) district [[Greenville County School District]]
Mountain View High School (Virginia) location [[Stafford, Virginia]]
Grants Pass High School location [[Grants Pass, Oregon]]
Nacogdoches High School location [[Texas]]
Bremen High School (Midlothian, Illinois) district [[Bremen Community High School District 228]]
Tinley Park High School location [[Tinley Park, Illinois]]
Hillcrest High School (Country Club Hills, Illinois) location [[Country Club Hills, Illinois]]
Spicewood Elementary School district [[Round Rock Independent School District]]
Spicewood Elementary School location [[Austin, Texas]]
Cumberland Christian Academy location [[Austell, Georgia]]
Haddon Heights High School district [[Haddon Heights School District]]
Springfield High School (Illinois) location [[Springfield, Illinois]]
Beaver Technology Center location [[Garland, Texas]]
Freedom High School (Oakley, California) district [[Liberty Union High School District]]
Freedom High School (Oakley, California) location [[Oakley, California]]
Del Mar Middle School location [[Tiburon, California]]
Centennial High School (Gresham, Oregon) location [[Gresham, Oregon]]
Chaney High School (Youngstown, Ohio) district [[Youngstown City School District]]
Chaney High School (Youngstown, Ohio) location [[Ohio]]
Bourbon County Middle School (Paris, Kentucky) location [[Paris, Kentucky]]
Wakeland High School location [[Frisco, Texas]]
Washingtonville High School location [[New York State, [[New York]]
West Jessamine High School location [[Kentucky]]
El Paso High School district [[El Paso Independent School District]]
Monroe-Woodbury High School location [[Central Valley, New York]], [[New York]]
Clovis West High School district [[Clovis Unified School District]]
Clovis West High School location [[Fresno, California]]
Tasmanian Bands League location [[Hobart]]
Parish Hill High School location [[Chaplin, Connecticut]]
Urbana Middle School district [[Urbana School District 116]]
Urbana Middle School location [[Urbana, Illinois]]
Dugway High School district [[Tooele County School District]]
Dugway High School location [[Dugway, Utah]]
Bala Cynwyd Middle School district [[Lower Merion School District]]
Dunoon Grammar School location [[Scotland]]
Salina High School South location 730 E. Magnolia Road
Collège Saint Marc, Alexandria district [[Image:college saint marc.jpg]]
Mountain View High School (Bend, Oregon) location [[Bend, Oregon]]
Billy Ryan High School location [[Denton, Texas]]
West Linn High School location [[West Linn, Oregon]]
Lakewood High School (California) location [[Southern California]]
Wheat Ridge High School location [[Wheat Ridge, Colorado]], [[Colorado]]
Northwest Whitfield High School district [[Whitfield County, Georgia]]
Centre High School district [http://usd397.com/education/district/district.php?sectionid=1 USD 397]
Centre High School location [[Kansas]]
Bend Senior High School location [[Bend, Oregon]]
Ridgefield High School (Ridgefield, Washington) location [[Clark County, Washington]]
St. Mary's School, Mumbai location [[India]]
Sequoia Middle School (Pleasant Hill, California) district [[Mount Diablo Unified School District]]
El Monte Elementary School (Concord, California) district [[Mount Diablo Unified School District]]
Daniel Boone High School (Tennessee) location [[Gray, Tennessee]], [[Tennessee]]
Daniel Boone Area High School location [[Birdsboro, Pennsylvania]]
Long Island Lutheran Middle and High School location [[Brookville, New York]]
Travis High School (Fort Bend County, Texas) location [[Pecan Grove, Texas]]
International School Yangon location 20 Shwe Taungyar
Orange High School (Orange, California) district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Villa Park High School district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Lamar Consolidated High School location [[Rosenberg, Texas]]
B. F. Terry High School location [[Rosenberg, Texas]]
St Mark's School (Mbabane) location [[Mbabane]], [[Swaziland]]
Nathan Hale High School district [[Coalition of Essential Schools]]
Kecoughtan High School location [[Hampton, Virginia]]
The Avery Coonley School location [[Frank Lloyd Wright]]
Oconee County High School location 2721 Hog Mountain Road
[[Watkinsville, Georgia]]
Cornwall Central High School location [[New York]]
Olathe South High School location [[Olathe, Kansas]]
Paul M. Dorman High School district [[Spartanburg County, South Carolina]]
Shanghai Experimental School location [[Shanghai]]
Academy of Our Lady of Guam location 233 Archbishop Felixberto C. Flores Street
, [[Guam]]
Logan Elm High School district [[Logan Elm School District]]
Logan Elm High School location [[Ohio]]
School of the Epiphany location [[California]]
John Glenn Middle School of International Studies district [[Desert Sands Unified School District]]
Beaufort High School district [[Beaufort County School District]]
Beaufort High School location [[Beaufort, South Carolina]]
Gig Harbor High School district [[Peninsula School District]]
International School of the Peninsula location [[Palo Alto, California]]
The Barlow RC High School location [[England]]
Piney Woods Country Life School location [[Mississippi]]
New Haven High School (Indiana) location [[Indiana]]
Desert Mirage High School district [[Coachella Valley Unified School District]]
West Shores High School district [[Coachella Valley Unified School District]]
Andover High School (Bloomfield Hills, Michigan) district [[Bloomfield Hills, MI]]
Saint Andrew's High School (Clydebank) location [[Scotland]]
Cotting School location [[Lexington, Massachusetts]], [[USA]]
Wallkill Senior High School district [[Wallkill Central School District]]
Wallkill Senior High School location [[New York]]
Westford Academy location [[Westford, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Auburn Middle School location [[Auburn, Maine]]
Amherst Central High School (Amherst, New York) location [[Snyder, New York]]
El Camino High School (Ventura) district [[Ventura Unified School District]]
General Wolfe Elementary School location [[Maryland]]
Kongshaug Upper Secondary School of Music location [[Bergen]]
Grand County High School location [[Moab, Utah]], [[USA]]
Warm Springs Elementary School district [[Fremont Unified School District]]
Gomes Elementary School district [[Fremont Unified School District]]
Mission Valley Elementary School district [[Fremont Unified School District]]
Hopkins Junior High School district [[Fremont Unified School District]]
St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School, Jordanhill district [[File:Saint Thomas Aquinas Secondary School Main Enterence.JPG]]
St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School, Jordanhill location [[Glasgow]]
Wilson High School (Florence, South Carolina) district [[Florence Public School District One]]
Berkmar High School location [[Lilburn, Georgia]]
Pulaski County High School (Virginia) location 5414 Cougar Trail Road
[[Dublin, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Thornton Township High School location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Roanoke Rapids High School location [[Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Grand Prairie High School district [[Grand Prairie Independent School District]]
Petaluma High School location [[Petaluma, California]], [[California]]
Logan High School (La Crosse, Wisconsin) district [[School District of La Crosse]]
Aliquippa Senior High School location [[Aliquippa, Pennsylvania]]
George Washington High School (Danville, Virginia) location Wilson Street
Eisenhower High School (Houston, Texas) district [[Aldine Independent School District]]
Eisenhower High School (Houston, Texas) location 7922 Antoine Drive
Poland Seminary High School location [[Poland, Ohio]]
Emmett High School motto ALL RECORDS ARE FROM THE IHSAA WEBSITE UNLESS OTHERWISE NOTED''
Royal High School (California) location Simi Valley's west side
[[Simi Valley, California]]
Fluvanna High School location [[Virginia]]
Clear Fork High School district [[Clear Fork Valley Local School District]]
Pleasanton Middle School motto motto is 'Kids Come First'
New Garden Friends School location [[North Carolina]]
Bridgeport High School (West Virginia) location [[Bridgeport, West Virginia]]
Chippewa Valley Schools location [[Michigan]]
Shelby County High School (Kentucky) location [[Kentucky]]
Richmond High School (Richmond, Indiana) location 380 Hub Etchison Parkway
[[Oliver P. Morton]]
Petersburg High School (Texas) location [[Petersburg, Texas]]
Woodrow Wilson High School (Portland, Oregon) location [[Newsweek]]
Walsingham Academy location [[Williamsburg, Virginia]]
Northwest High School (Texas) location " City of Fort Worth
[[Fort Worth]]
Archbishop McNicholas High School district [[Roman Catholic Bishop of Cincinnati]]
Archbishop McNicholas High School location [[Ohio]]
St. John's Jesuit High School and Academy district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Toledo]]
Hoover High School (North Canton, Ohio) location [[North Canton, Ohio]]
Northwest High School (Canal Fulton, Ohio) location [[Canal Fulton, Ohio]]
Sandy Valley High School (Magnolia, Ohio) location [[Magnolia, Ohio]]
North Posey High School location [[Poseyville, Indiana]]
Pottsville Area High School district [[Pottsville Area School District]]
Pottsville Area High School location [[Pottsville, Pennsylvania]]
Middle College High School (Stockton) location the San Joaquin Delta College campus
[[Stockton, California]]
Caldwell High School (Caldwell, Texas) location [[Caldwell, Texas]]
Milken Community High School district [[Image:Milken Community High School.JPG]]
Milken Community High School location [[California]]
Kirkham Grammar School location [[Kirkham, Lancashire]]
Tayyibah Girls' School location [[London]]
Memorial High School (St. Marys, Ohio) location [[St. Marys, Ohio]]
New Knoxville High School location [[New Knoxville, Ohio]]
Wapakoneta High School location [[Wapakoneta, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Dunbar High School (Dayton, Ohio) district [[Dayton City School District, Montgomery County, Ohio]]
Dunbar High School (Dayton, Ohio) location [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Meadowdale High School (Ohio) district [[Dayton City School District, Montgomery County, Ohio]]
Northridge High School (Dayton, Ohio) location [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Oakwood High School district [[Oakwood City School District]]
Oakwood High School location [[Dayton, Ohio]]
South Aiken High School location [[Aiken, South Carolina]], [[South Carolina]]
Seabreeze High School location [[Daytona Beach]], [[Florida]]
Millbrook High School (New York) district [[Millbrook Central School District]]
Millbrook High School (New York) location [[Millbrook, New York]], [[New York]]
Joyce Kilmer Middle School district [[Fairfax County Public Schools]]
Joyce Kilmer Middle School location [[Virginia]]
Floyd Central High School location [[Floyds Knobs, Indiana]]
Miamisburg High School location [[Miamisburg, Ohio]]
H. Olive Day Elementary School location 232 Main Street
[[Norfolk, Massachusetts]], [[Norfolk, Massachusetts]]
King Philip Regional Middle School location 18 King Street
[[Norfolk, Massachusetts]], [[Wrentham, Massachusetts]]
I.S.25Q. Adrien Block School location [[Flushing, Queens]]
Cheyenne Mountain High School location [[Colorado Springs, Colorado]]
Olathe North High School location [[Olathe, Kansas]]
Pittsford Mendon High School location 472 Mendon Road
[[Rochester, New York]], [[New York]]
The Miller School of Albemarle location [[Lynchburg, Virginia]]
Santiago High School district [[Garden Grove Unified School District]]
High Point Friends School location [[High Point, North Carolina]]
Dekaney High School location 22351 Imperial Valley Drive
Palos Verdes High School district [[Palos Verdes Peninsula Unified School District]]
Sacred Heart-Griffin High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Springfield in Illinois]]
S. Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia district [[Sri Lanka]]
S. Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia location [[Sri Lanka]]
John H. Guyer High School location [[Texas]]
Prem Tinsulanonda International School location [[Thailand]]
Lanna International School Thailand location [[Thailand]]
Sartell High School location [[Sartell, Minnesota]], [[Minnesota]]
Fred J. Carnage Middle School district [[Wake County Public School System]]
Fred J. Carnage Middle School location [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
St Macartan's College district [[Diocese of Clogher (Roman Catholic)]]
Sri Aurobindo Memorial School location [[India]]
Princeton High School (West Virginia) location 1321 Stafford Drive
Soldotna High School location [[Soldotna, Alaska]]
St. Viator School (Las Vegas, Nevada) location [[Paradise, Nevada]]
Airport High School location [[West Columbia, South Carolina]]
Hughes Middle School (Long Beach, California) district [[Long Beach Unified School District]]
Hughes Middle School (Long Beach, California) location [[Long Beach, California]]
St. Andrew's Catholic School (Newtown, Pennsylvania) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Philadelphia]]
St. Andrew's Catholic School (Newtown, Pennsylvania) location [[Newtown Township, Bucks County, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Wilkes Central High School location [[Moravian Falls, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Odessa High School location [[Odessa, Texas]]
Hurricane High School (West Virginia) location [[Hurricane, West Virginia]]
Chatsworth Hills Academy location [[Chatsworth, California]], [[USA]]
Port Neches-Groves High School location [[Port Neches, Texas]]
Wilmington High School (Ohio) location [[Wilmington, Ohio]]
Caddo Magnet High School location 1601 Viking Drive
North Layton Junior High School district [[Davis School District]]
Baltimore New Era Academy location [[Maryland]]
Central Catholic High School (Portland, Oregon) location [[Portland, Oregon]]
Arroyo Grande High School location [[Arroyo Grande, California]]
Booth School location Ithan Avenue
[[Rosemont, Pennsylvania]]
Marylin Avenue Elementary School district [[Livermore Valley Joint Unified School District]]
Marylin Avenue Elementary School location [[Livermore, California]]
Medway High School (Massachusetts) location 88 Summer Street
, [[Medway, Massachusetts]]
Central High School (Knoxville, Tennessee) district [[Knoxville Public Schools]]
McKinney Boyd High School location North Lake Forest Drive
[[Mckinney, Texas]]
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (New Jersey) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Camden]]
Mother McAuley Liberal Arts High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Mother McAuley Liberal Arts High School location th Street
Huntington Park High School district [[Los Angeles Unified School District]]
Huntington Park High School location [[Huntington Park, California]]
Monache High School location [[Porterville, California]]
Chapel Hill High School (Douglasville, Georgia) location [[Douglasville, Georgia]]
Clinton High School (Clinton, Mississippi) location [[Clinton, Mississippi]], [[Mississippi]]
Garden Spot High School location [[New Holland, Pennsylvania]]
Palo Verde High School location [[Nevada]]
Bayshore High School location [[Bradenton, Florida]]
Merlo Station High School location [[Beaverton, Oregon]]
Jim Ned High School location [[Tuscola, Texas]]
Marist High School (Chicago, Illinois) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Marist High School (Chicago, Illinois) location [[Illinois]]
Mar Thoma Public School location [[India]]
Chickahominy Middle School motto school motto is 'the best place to learn and achieve'
Chickahominy Middle School location [[Mechanicsville, Virginia]]
Saint Justin School location [[Santa Clara, California]]
Jena High School district [[La Salle Parish School Board]]
Jena High School location [[Louisiana]]
Webb School (Bell Buckle, Tennessee) location [[Bell Buckle, Tennessee]]
Genesis Christian College location [[Bray Park, Queensland]], [[Australia]]
Copley High School location [[Copley, Ohio]]
Hilbert High School location [[Hilbert, Wisconsin]]
Archbishop Hoban High School location [[Akron, Ohio]], [[USA]]
Springfield High School (Akron, Ohio) location [[Springfield Township, Summit County, Ohio]]
Revere High School location [[Bath, Ohio]]
Welham Girls School location [[India]]
Hannibal Central School District location [[Hannibal (town), New York]]
Norton High School (Ohio) location [[Norton, Ohio]]
Tallmadge High School location [[Tallmadge, Ohio]], [[USA]]
Valley View High School (Pennsylvania) location [[Archbald, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
McAuley High School (Cincinnati, Ohio) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Cincinnati]]
McAuley High School (Cincinnati, Ohio) location [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Mother of Mercy High School (Cincinnati, Ohio) location [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Elsie Allen High School location 599 Bellevue Ave
Samuel A. Fryer Yavneh Hebrew Academy location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Central Mountain High School location [[Mill Hall, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Shawsheen Valley Technical High School location [[Billerica, Massachusetts]]
Haslett High School location Marsh Road between Haslett Road and Grand River Avenue.
[[Haslett, Michigan]]
Williamsport High School location [[Williamsport, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Utica High School (Michigan) location [[Utica, Michigan]]
Sonora High School location 401 S. Palm Street
[[La Habra, California]], [[California]]
Maura Clarke Junior High School location [[Queens, New York]]
Miami Northwestern High School location [[Miami, Florida]]
Edmond Santa Fe High School location [[Edmond, Oklahoma]]
Sainik School, Amaravathinagar location [[Tamil Nadu]]
Corona Fundamental Intermediate School district [[Corona-Norco Unified School District]]
David Crockett High School location [[Jonesborough, Tennessee]]
Sagavoll folkehøgskole location [[Norway]]
Ponderosa Elementary School (South San Francisco) location [[South San Francisco, California]], [[California]]
McKinney North High School location [[McKinney, Texas]]
Beaver Local High School location [[Lisbon, Ohio]]
Wausau East High School location Dr. Bradley J. Peck
, [[Wisconsin]]
Tigard High School location [[Tigard, Oregon]]
St. Mary's Academy (Portland, Oregon) location [[Portland, Oregon]]
Mergenthaler Vocational Technical Senior High School location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Pickerington High School Central location [[Pickerington, Ohio]]
Marist Catholic High School (Eugene, Oregon) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Portland]]
Marist Catholic High School (Eugene, Oregon) location [[Eugene, Oregon]]
Seabury Hall location 480
Gulf High School (Florida) location [[New Port Richey, Florida]]
Baltimore Renaissance Academy location Baltimore, Maryland]]
Thurgood Marshall High School (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Carroll County High School (Hillsville, Virginia) location [[Carroll County, Virginia]]
Academy for College and Career Exploration location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Baltimore Career Academy location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Talent Development High School (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Carver Vocational Technical High School location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Coppin Academy High School location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Edmondson/Westside High School (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Francis M. Wood Alternative High School location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Frederick Douglass Senior High School (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Harbor City Learning Center (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Heritage High School (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Caritas Bianchi College of Careers location [[Hong Kong]]
Paco Catholic School district [[Roman Catholic]] [[Archdiocese of Manila]]
Paco Catholic School location [[Philippines]]
Detroit Cesar Chavez location [[Michigan]]
Vivien T. Thomas Medical Arts Academy location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Northwestern Senior High School (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Reginald F. Lewis High School location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Southside Academy location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Southwestern Senior High School (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
W. E. B. Du Bois High School location W. E. B
[[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Walbrook High School location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
National Academy Foundation School (Baltimore, Maryland) location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Bangladesh International School, Dammam motto * The school section - Grade KG to Grade X * The college section - Grade XI to Grade XII
Salina High School Central location 650 East Crawford
Hopewell High School (Pennsylvania) location [[Aliquippa, Pennsylvania]]
Kittanning Junior High School district [[Armstrong School District (Pennsylvania)]]
Carson High School (Carson, California) location 223 rd Street and Main Street
[[Carson, California]], [[California]]
McKinney High School location 1400
Northwest High School (Michigan) location superintendent is Mrs. Emily Krest Goodman
Cathedral High School, Bangalore location [[India]]
Ardsley High School location Dr. James Haubner
[[Ardsley, New York]]
El Camino Fundamental High School district [[San Juan Unified School District]]
Lake Gibson High School location [[Lakeland, Florida]]
Warhill High School location 4615 Opportunity Way
Cardington-Lincoln High School location [[Cardington, Ohio]]
Rogers High School (Wyoming, Michigan) location [[Wyoming, Michigan]]
Milton High School (Milton, Massachusetts) location [[Milton, Massachusetts]]
Tulare Union High School motto ''The Redskins''.
Tulare Union High School location [[Tulare, California]], [[USA]]
Northwest High School (Cedar Hill, Missouri) district [[Northwest R-1 School District]]
Columbia High School (Columbia, South Carolina) location [[Columbia, South Carolina]]
Takoma Academy district [[Potomac Conference of Seventh-day Adventists]]
Takoma Academy location [[Takoma Park, Maryland]]
Joppatowne High School location [[Joppa, Maryland]]
Rockdale County High School location [[Georgia Tech]]
Poseidon School location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Coventry High School (Coventry, Rhode Island) location [[Coventry, Rhode Island]]
Carroll Senior High School (Southlake, Texas) location Carroll Independent School District
[[Southlake, Texas]]
Leslie Middle School location [[Salem, Oregon]]
Prospect High School (California) location [[San Jose, California]]
Willamette High School location [[Eugene, Oregon]]
Akins High School district [[Austin Independent School District]]
Akins High School location [[Austin, Texas]]
Yuba College district [[Yuba Community College District]]
St Monica's High School location located on Bury Old Road
[[Prestwich]]
Hendersonville High School location [[Hendersonville, Tennessee]], [[Tennessee]]
Andover High School (Andover, Kansas) location 1744 N. Andover Road
Colegio Católico Notre Dame location [[Puerto Rico]]
The Emery/Weiner School location [[Houston, Texas]]
Oklahoma Bible Academy location [[Enid, Oklahoma]]
Maxine L. Silva Magnet High School for Health Care Professions district [[El Paso Independent School District]]
Covington Catholic High School location [[Park Hills, Kentucky]]
St Peter's College, Johannesburg location [[South Africa]]
La Grange High School location [[Fayette County, Texas]]
Roger C. Sullivan High School location [[Illinois]]
Mauldin High School district [[Greenville County School District]]
Surendranath Centenary School location [[India]]
Olympic High School (Silverdale, Washington) district [[Central Kitsap School District]]
International School of the Sacred Heart district [[Network of Sacred Heart Schools]]
General McLane High School district [[General McLane School District]]
Providence Christian School (Kalamazoo) location [[Kalamazoo, Michigan]]
Albemarle High School location [[Charlottesville, Virginia]]
North High School (Torrance) district [[Torrance Unified School District]]
Phoebus High School location [[Hampton, Virginia]]
Boyd High School (Texas) location [[Boyd, Texas]]
Kasson-Mantorville High School location [[Kasson, Minnesota]]
Shenandoah High School (Ohio) location [[Sarahsville, Ohio]]
Northridge High School (Indiana) location [[Middlebury, Indiana]]
Antwerp High School (Ohio) location 303 S. Harrmann Road
[[Antwerp, Ohio]]
Auburn Riverside High School location [[Auburn, Washington]]
Limavady Grammar School location [[Northern Ireland]]
Susan Miller Dorsey High School district [[Los Angeles Unified School District]]
Susan Miller Dorsey High School location 3537 Farmdale Avenue
[[South Los Angeles]], [[California]]
Matthew Fontaine Maury High School location [[Norfolk, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Wells High School location 1470 Post Road
[[Wells, Maine]]
Crescent Valley High School location [[Corvallis, Oregon]]
Miller Place High School location [[New York]]
Friars School, Bangor location [[Wales]]
Cabell Midland High School location [[Ona, West Virginia]]
Metea Valley High School location [[Aurora, Illinois]]
Conroe High School district [[Conroe Independent School District]]
Beaulieu College location [[South Africa]]
Oakmont Regional High School location [[Ashburnham, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Aurora High School (Aurora, Ohio) location [[Aurora, Ohio]]
Ravenna High School (Ohio) location [[Ravenna, Ohio]]
Windham High School (Windham, Ohio) location [[Windham, Ohio]]
Laguna Beach High School location [[Laguna Beach, California]]
Madison Comprehensive High School (Mansfield, Ohio) district [[Madison Local School District]]
Medina High School (Medina, Ohio) district [[Medina City School District, Medina County, Ohio]]
A. I. Root Middle School district [[Medina City School District, Medina County, Ohio]]
Claggett Middle School district [[Medina City School District, Medina County, Ohio]]
Elmira High School location [[Elmira, Oregon]]
Ontario High School (Ohio) district [[Ontario Local School District, Richland County, Ohio]]
Lucas High School (Ohio) district [[Lucas Local School District, Richland County,
Mansfield Senior High School district [[Mansfield City School District]]
Caloocan City Science High School location [[Philippines]]
Eisenhower High School (Michigan) location [[Shelby Charter Township, Michigan]]
Boswell High School district [[Eagle Mountain-Saginaw Independent School District]]
Frontier High School (New York) district [[Frontier Central School District]]
Frontier High School (New York) location 4432
[[Hamburg (village), New York]]
Siena College, Quezon City location [[Philippines]]
Calvert High School (Tiffin, Ohio) location [[Tiffin, Ohio]]
Spring Branch Middle School (Hedwig Village, Texas) district [[Spring Branch Independent School District]]
Petersburg High School (Virginia) location Wesley Street
[[Petersburg, Virginia]]
Bert Lynn Middle School location [[California]]
Sullivan Central High School location [[Blountville, Tennessee]]
Paul G. Blazer High School location [[Ashland, Kentucky]]
Boyd County High School location [[Cannonsburg, Kentucky]]
Carlton J. Kell High School location [[Georgia (U.S. state)]], [[Atlanta]]
Berean Christian High School (Walnut Creek, California) location [[Walnut Creek]]
Western Dubuque High School location [[Epworth, Iowa]]
Damien Memorial School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Honolulu]]
Damien Memorial School location [[Hawaii]]
Floyd County High School location [[Floyd, Virginia]]
LaBrae High School location [[Leavittsburg, Ohio]]
Tuscarawas Valley High School location [[Zoar, Ohio]]
Newburgh Free Academy location [[New Windsor, New York]]
Shaaban Robert Secondary School location [[Tanzania]]
Silo High School location [[Durant, Oklahoma]]
Riverside Polytechnic High School district [[Riverside Unified School District]]
Chippewa High School (Doylestown, Ohio) location [[Doylestown, Ohio]]
Sycamore Junior High School location [[Montgomery, Ohio]]
Lake Shore High School location [[St. Clair Shores, Michigan]]
Penn Foster College location [[Pennsylvania]]
Penn Foster High School location [[Pennsylvania]]
Buena High School (California) district [[Ventura Unified School District]]
Canton High School (Connecticut) location [[Canton, Connecticut]]
Greengate School location [[Huntsville, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
Bassett High School location [[Bassett, Virginia]]
Spoon River Valley High School location | title=Spoon River Valley C.U.S.D
[[Fairview, Illinois]]
Harlan County High School location [[Kentucky]]
Southeast Guilford High School district [[Guilford County Schools]]
Hillcrest High School (Tuscaloosa, Alabama) location [[Tuscaloosa, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
Lake City High School district [[Coeur d'Alene, Idaho]]
Sausalito Marin City School District location [[Sausalito, California]], [[California]]
Cedarcrest High School district [[Riverview School District]]
Cedarcrest High School location [[Duvall, Washington]]
Therrell High School location [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
River Dell Regional High School district [[River Dell Regional School District]]
Mount Diablo High School district [[Mount Diablo Unified School District]]
Mount Diablo High School location [[Concord, California]]
Cheyenne East High School district [[Laramie County School District Number 1]]
Cheyenne East High School location [[Cheyenne, Wyoming]]
Hayden Peak Elementary School location [[West Jordan, Utah]]
Rockford High School district [[Rockford Public Schools (Michigan)]]
Radnor Middle School district [[Radnor Township School District]]
Radnor Middle School location 150 Louella Avenue
[[Radnor Township]]
Midwest City High School location [[Oklahoma]]
Philomath High School location [[Philomath, Oregon]]
Guilford Middle School location [[Greensboro, North Carolina]]
Madison-Ridgeland Academy location [[Madison, Mississippi]], [[U.S.A.]]
Crossroads Second Chance North Alternative School location [[Roswell, Georgia]]
Palo Verde High School (Arizona) location [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Glassboro High School district [[Glassboro Public Schools]]
Pine Tree Academy location [[Freeport, Maine]]
Cosby High School location 14300 Fox Club Parkway
[[Midlothian, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Glen Oaks Park Elementary location 5656 Lanier Drive
[[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Skyline High School (Ann Arbor, Michigan) district [[Image:Skyline High School Ann Arbor.JPG]]
Skyline High School (Ann Arbor, Michigan) location Ann Arbor, Michigan]]
Miami Coral Park High School location 8865 S.W
Fort Zumwalt South High School district [[Fort Zumwalt School District]]
Fort Zumwalt South High School location [[Saint Peters, Missouri]], [[Missouri]]
Paulsboro High School district [[Paulsboro Public Schools]]
Pine Ridge High School location 926
[[Deltona, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Park City High School location 191 st
The Gailer School location [[Middlebury, Vermont]]
New Smyrna Beach High School location [[New Smyrna Beach, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Dunwoody High School district [[DeKalb County School System]]
Dunwoody High School location 5035 Vermack Road
Monadnock Regional High School location [[Swanzey, New Hampshire]]
Wasatch Junior High district [[Granite School District]]
South Hadley High School location [[South Hadley, Massachusetts]]
Chisago Lakes High School location [[Lindstrom, Minnesota]]
Audubon High School district [[Audubon School District]]
Whiteland Community High School district [[Clark-Pleasant Community School Corporation]]
Gloucester City Junior-Senior High School district [[Gloucester City Public Schools]]
Saddle Rock Elementary School district [[Great Neck School District]]
Sun Hwa Arts School location [[Seoul]], [[South Korea]]
Sayre School location [[Lexington, Kentucky]]
Clear View Education Center location [[Webster, Texas]]
New Method College district [[Direct Subsidy Scheme]]
North Central High School (Spokane, Washington) district [[Spokane Public Schools]]
North Central High School (Spokane, Washington) location [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Stockbridge High School location [[Stockbridge, Georgia]]
Pilgrim High School location [[Warwick, Rhode Island]]
Mary G. Montgomery High School location [[Semmes, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
Stafford Senior High School location [[Fredericksburg, Virginia]]
Lenana School location [[Kenya]]
Parklane Academy location [[McComb, Mississippi]]
Gorham High School (Maine) location [[Gorham, Maine]]
Richlands High School (Richlands, Virginia) location [[Richlands, Virginia]]
Montgomery County High School (Kentucky) location [[Mount Sterling, Kentucky]]
Grafton High School (Virginia) location [[Grafton, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Stanley High School location [[North West England]]
Clearview Regional High School district [[Clearview Regional High School District]]
Dalhart High School location [[Dalhart, Texas]]
Ridgefield High School (Connecticut) location [[Ridgefield, Connecticut]]
North Sanpete High School district [[North Sanpete School District]]
North Sanpete High School location [[Utah]]
Woodbury Junior-Senior High School location [[Woodbury, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Randleman High School district [[Randolph County School]]
Samsun Atatürk Anatolian High School location Before Republic'''''
, [[Turkey]]
Carolina Academy location [[Greenville, South Carolina]], [[South Carolina]]
Daviess County High School location [[Owensboro, Kentucky]]
Fred S. Engle Middle School location [[West Grove, Pennsylvania]]
Waterkloof House Preparatory School location [[South Africa]]
South Charleston High School location [[South Charleston, West Virginia]]
North Brookfield High School location 10 anniversary.
[[North Brookfield, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Hillgrove High School district [[Cobb County School District]]
Hillgrove High School location 4165 Luther Ward Road
J. J. Kelly High School location Dr. J. J. Kelly
Freeport High School (Illinois) location [[Freeport, Illinois]]
East Stroudsburg South High School district [[East Stroudsburg Area School District]]
East Stroudsburg South High School location 279 North Courtland Street
[[East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Smithfield High School location [[Smithfield, Virginia]]
Southampton High School location [[Courtland, Virginia]]
Paul VI Catholic High School location [[Fairfax, Virginia]]
School District of Osceola County, Florida location [[Florida]]
Parkland High School (El Paso, Texas) location 5932 Quail Avenue in Northeast El Paso
[[El Paso, Texas]]
New Kent High School location [[New Kent, Virginia]]
St. Mary's Catholic School (Temple, Texas) location [[Texas]]
Temecula Valley High School location [[Temecula, California]]
Arthur P. Schalick High School district [[Pittsgrove Township School District]]
Arvada High School location [[Arvada, Colorado]], [[Colorado]]
Southwestern High School (Michigan) location [[Detroit, Michigan]]
St. Joseph's English High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Lahore]]
Eastern Intermediate High School district [[Eastern Camden County Regional High School District]]
Mechanicville High School location [[Mechanicville, New York]], [[USA]]
MacArthur High School (Harris County, Texas) district [[Aldine Independent School District]]
MacArthur High School (Harris County, Texas) motto " ''East Aldine Management District''
MacArthur High School (Harris County, Texas) location [[Kinwood, Texas]]
Northwestern High School (Michigan) location [[Michigan]]
Gilbert High School district [[Gilbert Unified School District]]
St Mary's Cambridge School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Islamabad-Rawalpindi]]
St Mary's Cambridge School location [[Pakistan]]
Big Creek High School district [[McDowell County Schools]]
Big Creek High School location [[War, West Virginia]]
DeRuyter Central School location [[Madison County, New York]]
South Cobb High School district [[Cobb County School District]]
South Cobb High School location [[Austell, Georgia]]
James H. Boyd Intermediate School district [[Elwood School District]]
James H. Boyd Intermediate School location [[Huntington, New York]]
Huguenot High School location [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Heritage Hills High School location [[Lincoln City, Indiana]]
Calverton School location [[Huntingtown, Maryland]]
Forest Hills Eastern High School location [[Ada, Michigan]]
Fort Zumwalt West High School location [[O'Fallon, Missouri]]
Clear Lake Intermediate School district [[Clear Creek Independent School District]]
Clear Lake Intermediate School location [[Texas]]
Lely High School district [[District School Board of Collier County]]
James River High School (Buchanan, Virginia) location [[Buchanan, Virginia]]
Deccan College (Pune) location [[F. W. Bain]]
Twin Valley High School (Virginia) location [[Pilgrim's Knob, Virginia]]
Hurley High School location [[Hurley, Virginia]]
Council High School (Virginia) location [[Council, Virginia]]
Mackellar Girls Campus location [[Manly Vale, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Kirksville High School location [[Kirksville, Missouri]]
Greensville County High School location [[Emporia, Virginia]]
Stonewall Jackson High School (Manassas, Virginia) location [[Manassas, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Nottoway County High School location [[Blackstone, Virginia]]
Haysi High School location [[Haysi, Virginia]]
West Aurora High School location [[Aurora, Illinois]]
Syracuse High School location [[Syracuse, Utah]]
Rose Bay High School location [[Rose Bay, Tasmania]]
Rosetta High School district [[Derwent River, Tasmania]]
Delta Charter High School location [[Tracy, California]]
Martin County High School district [[Martin County School District]]
High Point Central High School location [[High Point, North Carolina]]
RHAM High School location [[Hebron, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Wichita South High School location [[Wichita, Kansas]], [[USA]]
Ola High School location [[McDonough, Georgia]]
Muskogee High School location [[Muskogee, Oklahoma]]
Arbor School of Arts and Sciences location [[Tualatin, Oregon]]
Noel Grisham Middle School district [[Round Rock Independent School District]]
Noel Grisham Middle School location [[Austin, Texas]]
Trinity Christian School (Morgantown, West Virginia) location [[Morgantown, West Virginia]]
Eastern High School (Indiana) location [[Pekin, Indiana]]
Australian International School Saigon location [[Vietnam]]
Warrenton High School (Oregon) location [[Warrenton, Oregon]]
Berkshire Arts & Technology Charter Public School location [[Adams, Massachusetts]]
Inman Middle School location [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Essex High School (Virginia) location [[Tappahannock, Virginia]]
Bohannon Middle School district [[San Lorenzo Unified School District]]
Bohannon Middle School location [[San Lorenzo, California]]
James River High School (Chesterfield County, Virginia) location [[Midlothian, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Woodland Middle School (Duluth, Minnesota) location [[Duluth, Minnesota]]
La Crosse Central High School district [[La Crosse, Wisconsin]]
Cerro Villa Middle School district [[Orange Unified School District]]
William Fleming High School district [[Roanoke City Public Schools]]
River Ridge Middle School (Florida) location [[New Port Richey]], [[Florida]]
Princeton High School (Illinois) location [[Princeton, Illinois]]
Wicomico High School location [[Salisbury, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Marquette High School (Chesterfield, Missouri) district [[Rockwood School District]]
Marquette High School (Chesterfield, Missouri) location [[Chesterfield, Missouri]]
Pinecrest High School location [[Southern Pines, North Carolina]]
North Moore High School location [[North Carolina]]
Union Pines High School location [[Cameron, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Monte Vista Christian School location [[Watsonville, California]]
Belvidere High School (Belvidere, Illinois) location 1500 East Ave.
St Bonaventure's High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Hyderabad in Pakistan]]
St Bonaventure's High School location [[Hyderabad, Sindh]]
Regis High School (Cedar Rapids) location 735 Prairie Drive NE
Nansemond River High School location [[Suffolk, Virginia]]
Melbourne Central Catholic High School location [[Florida]]
Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Orlando]]
Holy Name of Jesus Catholic School location parishioners.
[[Indialantic, Florida]], [[Florida]]
The Leon M. Goldstein High School for the Sciences location [[Manhattan Beach, Brooklyn]], [[New York]]
St. Amant High School location [[Louisiana]]
The Regis School of the Sacred Heart district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Galveston-Houston]]
Mitchell High School (Indiana) location [[Mitchell, Indiana]]
Lee-Davis High School location [[Mechanicsville, Virginia]]
Klaipėda "Varpas" secondary school location [[Lithuania]]
Basic Education High School No. 1 Dagon location [[Myanmar]]
Clover Hill High School location 13301 Kelly Green Lane
[[Midlothian, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Needham High School location [[Needham, Massachusetts]]
Drexel Hill Middle School district [[Upper Darby School District]]
Livermore Valley Joint Unified School District location [[Livermore, California]]
Riverdale Baptist School location [[Upper Marlboro, Maryland]]
Beverly Hills Middle School district [[Upper Darby School District]]
North Bend High School location [[North Bend, Oregon]]
Camas High School location [[Camas, Washington]]
Martin Luther King High School (Detroit, Michigan) location [[Michigan]]
Halstead High School location [[Halstead, Kansas]]
Clarksburg High School (Maryland) location 22500 Wims Road
[[Clarksburg, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
County Prep High School district [[Hudson County Schools of Technology]]
Marshfield High School (Coos Bay, Oregon) location southern Oregon coast
Hollidaysburg Area High School location 1510 Hollidaysburg Area School District
Williston High School (Florida) location [[Williston, Florida]]
Pilot Rock High School location [[Pilot Rock, Oregon]]
Platte County High School location School District
KIS International School location [[Thailand]]
Davenport North High School location [[Davenport, Iowa]]
Walled Lake Central High School location [[Walled Lake, Michigan]]
Židikai Marija Pečkauskaitė secondary school location Lithuania.
[[Mažeikiai district municipality]]
Savanna High School location [[Anaheim, California]], [[California]]
University High School (Spokane Valley, Washington) district [[Central Valley School District]]
University High School (Spokane Valley, Washington) location [[Spokane Valley, Washington]]
Hyde Park Baptist High School location [[Austin, Texas]]
Wheeler High School (Fossil, Oregon) location [[Fossil, Oregon]]
Arlington High School (Oregon) location [[Arlington, Oregon]]
Mary Ellen Henderson Middle School location [[Idylwood, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
West Albany High School location [[Albany, Oregon]]
Roseland Christian School location [[Illinois]]
City View Junior/Senior High School district [[City View Independent School District]]
Pittsburg High School (California) location [[Pittsburg, California]]
Nashville Christian School location [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Hellgate High School location [[Missoula, Montana]]
Division Avenue High School location [[Levittown, New York]]
East High School (Rochester, New York) location 1801 is Mr. Anibal Soler
[[Rochester, New York]]
St. Helens High School location [[St. Helens, Oregon]]
Washington Manor Middle School district [[San Lorenzo Unified School District]]
Washington Manor Middle School location [[San Lorenzo, California]]
Ellington High School location [[Ellington, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Galen Catholic College motto the college is ''Faith and Integrity''.
Galen Catholic College location [[Australia]]
Paintsville High School location [[Paintsville, Kentucky]]
Avon High School (Indiana) location [[Indiana]]
Panther Creek High School (North Carolina) district [[Wake County Public School System]]
Panther Creek High School (North Carolina) location [[Cary, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Lavalla Catholic College district [[Catholic All Schools Sports Association (CAS)]]
Lavalla Catholic College location [[Australia]]
Lebanon High School (Pennsylvania) location [[Lebanon, Pennsylvania]]
Cardinal Ritter High School location [[Indiana]]
Riverdale Elementary School (Anaheim, California) district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Apollo High School (Owensboro, Kentucky) location [[Owensboro, Kentucky]]
Strong Rock Christian School location [[Locust Grove, Georgia]]
Westbrook Intermediate School district [[Clear Creek Independent School District]]
Parks Junior High School location [[Fullerton, California]]
The Waterford School location [[Sandy, Utah]]
Dougherty Valley High School district [[San Ramon Valley Unified School District]]
Dougherty Valley High School location [[San Ramon, California]], [[California]]
Spring Creek High School district [[Elko County School District]]
Regis Jesuit High School location [[Aurora, Colorado]], [[Colorado]]
Arrupe Jesuit High School district [[Cristo Rey Network]]
Arrupe Jesuit High School location [[Denver, Colorado]], [[USA]]
Bishop Machebeuf Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Denver]]
Blessed Sacrament Huguenot location [[Powhatan, Virginia]]
Benedictine High School (Richmond, Virginia) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Richmond]]
Benedictine High School (Richmond, Virginia) location [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Saint Gertrude High School location [[Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Roanoke Catholic School location [[Roanoke, Virginia]]
Oakcrest School (McLean, Virginia) location [[McLean, Virginia]]
Newport Central Catholic High School location Campbell County
Mount St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, Arkansas) location [[Little Rock, Arkansas]]
Sacred Heart High School (Morrilton, Arkansas) location [[Morrilton, Arkansas]]
St. Joseph High School (Conway, Arkansas) location Front Street
[[Conway, Arkansas]]
St. Joseph Catholic High School (Pine Bluff, Arkansas) location [[Pine Bluff, Arkansas]]
Crater High School location [[Central Point, Oregon]]
Archbishop Carroll High School (Washington, DC) district [[Archdiocese of Washington]]
Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School (McClellan, Alabama) location [[Alabama]]
St. Jude Educational Institute district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Mobile]]
St. Jude Educational Institute location [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Wawasee High School location [[Syracuse, Indiana]]
South Albany High School location [[Albany, Oregon]]
St. Aloysius High School (Vicksburg, Mississippi) location [[Vicksburg, Mississippi]]
Cathedral High School (Natchez, Mississippi) location [[Natchez, Mississippi]]
Our Lady Academy (Bay St. Louis, Mississippi) location [[Bay St. Louis, Mississippi]]
Resurrection High School (Mississippi) location [[Pascagoula, Mississippi]]
Sacred Heart High School (Hattiesburg, Mississippi) location Pine Street
[[Hattiesburg, Mississippi]]
Augusta Fells Savage Institute of Visual Arts location [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
St. Patrick Catholic High School (Biloxi, Mississippi) location [[Biloxi, Mississippi]]
Sheepshead Bay High School location 69 - Comedian
, [[New York]]
West Johnston High School location [[Benson, North Carolina]]
Tucson High Magnet School district [[Tucson Unified School District]]
Mymensingh Zilla School district [[Image:Mymensingh Zilla School Pond .jpg]]
Lehman High School (Texas) location [[Kyle, Texas]]
The Epstein School location [[Sandy Springs, Georgia]]
Huntingdon Area School District motto Ms. Jill Adams; the school's assistant superintendent is Dr
Huntingdon Area School District location [[Huntingdon, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Kauai High School location [[Lihue, Hawaii]]
Gallup Catholic High School location [[Gallup, New Mexico]]
Carl Schurz High School location [[Illinois]]
St. Mary's High School (Phoenix, Arizona) location Monroe Street
[[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Lourdes Catholic High School (Nogales, Arizona) location [[Nogales, Arizona]]
St. Augustine Catholic High School (Tucson, Arizona) location [[Tucson, Arizona]]
San Miguel High School (Tucson, Arizona) location [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Wantz Middle School location [[Miamisburg, Ohio]]
Chadwick School location [[California]]
South Shore High School (Brooklyn) location [[Brooklyn]]
St. Joseph's High School (South Carolina) location [[Greenville, South Carolina]]
St. Francis Xavier High School (Sumter, South Carolina) location [[Sumter, South Carolina]]
Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School (North Carolina) location [[Kernersville, North Carolina]]
St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School location [[Columbus, Georgia]]
Pinecrest Academy (Georgia) location " Pinecrest Academy
[[Cumming, Georgia]]
Our Lady of Mercy Catholic High School location [[Fayetteville, Georgia]]
Holy Cross High School (Covington, Kentucky) location [[Covington, Kentucky]]
Villa Madonna Academy location [[Villa Hills, Kentucky]]
Bishop Brossart High School location [[Alexandria, Kentucky]]
St. Patrick's High School (Maysville, Kentucky) location [[Maysville, Kentucky]]
The Piarist School (Martin, Kentucky) location [[Martin, Kentucky]]
Owensboro Catholic High School location [[Owensboro, Kentucky]]
Trinity High School (Whitesville, Kentucky) location [[Whitesville, Kentucky]]
St. Mary High School (Paducah, Kentucky) location [[Paducah, Kentucky]]
Murray County High School location [[Chatsworth, Georgia]]
Bishop Byrne High School (Memphis, Tennessee) location [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Immaculate Conception Cathedral High School (Memphis, Tennessee) location [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Memphis Catholic High School location [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
College Academy @ BC location The College Academy
Bishop Fenwick High School (Peabody, Massachusetts) location [[Salem, Massachusetts]]
Casa Grande High School location [[Petaluma, California]]
Canyon Rim Elementary School district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Pope John Paul II High School (Hyannis, Massachusetts) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Fall River]]
Pope John Paul II High School (Hyannis, Massachusetts) location [[Hyannis, Massachusetts]]
Bishop DuBourg High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Saint Louis]]
Bishop DuBourg High School location [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Washburn High School location [[Minnesota]]
Duchesne High School (Missouri) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Saint Louis]]
Duchesne High School (Missouri) location [[St. Charles, Missouri]]
Erie High School (Colorado) location [[Erie, Colorado]]
Wendell Phillips Academy High School location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Chapel Field Christian Schools location [[Pine Bush, New York]]
Challenge Center Elementary (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) location Dakota School District
Alexandria High School (Alabama) location [[Alexandria, Alabama]], [[USA]]
Goddard High School location [[Goddard, Kansas]]
Norwell High School (Massachusetts) location [[Norwell, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Centennial High School (Peoria, Arizona) district [[Peoria Unified School District]]
Woodside High School (Woodside, California) location [[Redwood City, California]]
Immaculate Conception High School (Elmhurst, Illinois) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Joliet in Illinois]]
Immaculate Conception High School (Elmhurst, Illinois) location [[Elmhurst, Illinois]]
St. Francis de Sales High School (Chicago, Illinois) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
St. Francis de Sales High School (Chicago, Illinois) location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Seton Academy (South Holland, Illinois) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Seton Academy (South Holland, Illinois) location [[South Holland, Illinois]]
MacPhail Center for Music location [[Minnesota]]
Winston Churchill High School (San Antonio, Texas) location [[Hollywood Park, Texas]]
Pomperaug High School location [[Southbury, Connecticut]]
Saucon Valley High School location 2100 Polk Valley Road
[[Hellertown, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Holy Family Catholic High School (Victoria, Minnesota) location [[Victoria, Minnesota]]
Pittsburg High School (Kansas) location [[Pittsburg, Kansas]], [[Kansas]]
Regis High School (Stayton, Oregon) location [[Stayton, Oregon]]
De La Salle North Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Portland]]
De La Salle North Catholic High School location North Lombard Street and Interstate Avenue
[[Chicago]]
South Fork High School district [[Martin County School District]]
Okolona High School location [[Okolona, Mississippi]], [[Mississippi]]
Tecumseh High School (Oklahoma) location [[Tecumseh, Oklahoma]]
New Bedford High School location [[New Bedford, Massachusetts]]
Napoleon High School (Michigan) location [[Napoleon, Michigan]]
Sandra Day O'Connor High School (Arizona) district [[Deer Valley Unified School District]]
Highland Springs High School location 15 South Oak Avenue
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Powers Catholic High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Lansing]]
Powers Catholic High School location [[Flint, Michigan]]
Marshall Middle School (Olympia) district [[Olympia School District]]
Bel Forest Academy location [[Bel Air, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Thomas Middle School location [[Arlington Heights, Illinois]]
Lusher Charter School location Freret Street
[[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
National Orthodox School location [[Jordan]]
Central High School (Saint Joseph, Missouri) location 13 th & Olive Street
[[St. Joseph, Missouri]]
V. Sue Cleveland High School location [[New Mexico]]
Immaculate Conception Ukrainian Catholic High School location [[Warren, Michigan]]
Glasgow High School (Kentucky) location [[Kentucky]]
Greenwood High School (Kentucky) district [http://www.warren.k12.ky.us/ Warren County Public School System]
Greenwood High School (Kentucky) location [[Bowling Green, Kentucky]], [[Kentucky]]
Redemptorist High School location [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Academy of the Sacred Heart (New Orleans, Louisiana) location St. Charles Street
[[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Morton High School district [[Morton Community Unit School District 709]]
Morton High School location [[Morton, Illinois]]
International Institute of Information Technology, Pune location [अंतरराष्ट्रीय सूचना प्रौद्योगिकी
Foothill High School (Bakersfield, California) location [[California]]
Wichita North High School location [[Wichita, Kansas]]
Desert Ridge Middle School location [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Boronda Meadows district [[Salinas City Elementary School District]]
Boronda Meadows location [[Salinas, California]]
Salinas City Elementary School District location [[Salinas, California]]
Siuslaw High School location [[Florence, Oregon]]
St. George's Institution, Malaysia location [[Malaysia]]
Ridgely Middle School district [[Baltimore County Public Schools]]
Saint Augustine High School (Laredo, Texas) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Corpus Christi]]
Saint Augustine High School (Laredo, Texas) location [[Laredo, Texas]]
Abingdon High School (Virginia) location [[Abingdon, Virginia]]
Laredo Christian Academy location [[Laredo, Texas]]
United Day School location [[Laredo, Texas]]
Mary Help of Christians School district [[Philippines]]
Mary Help of Christians School location [[Laredo, Texas]]
Blessed Sacrament School (Laredo, Texas) location [[Laredo, Texas]]
Our Lady of Guadalupe School location [[Laredo, Texas]]
St. Peter Memorial School location [[Laredo, Texas]]
Bruni High School location [[Bruni, Texas]]
Al Muntazir School location [[Tanzania]]
Barrow County Schools location [[Winder, Georgia]]
Aga Khan Primary School, Dar es Salaam district [[Aga Khan Development Network]]
Aga Khan Primary School, Dar es Salaam location [[Tanzania]]
St. John Neumann High School (Naples, Florida) location [[Naples, Florida]]
St. Francis High School (Gainesville, Florida) location [[Gainesville, Florida]]
St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, Florida) location [[St. Augustine, Florida]]
Santa Fe Catholic High School (Lakeland, Florida) location [[Lakeland, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Father Lopez Catholic High School location 960 Madison Avenue
[[Daytona Beach, Florida]]
Clearwater Central Catholic High School location [[Clearwater, Florida]]
St. Petersburg Catholic High School location [[St. Petersburg, Florida]]
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Miami]]
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll High School location [[The Hammocks, Florida]], [[Florida]]
La Salle High School (Miami, Florida) location South Bayshore Drive in Coconut Grove
[[Miami, Florida]]
John Marshall Metropolitan High School location [[Illinois]]
Holy Cross High School (Kurla) location [[India]]
John Paul II High School (Plano, Texas) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Dallas]]
New Orleans Charter Science and Mathematics High School location [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Buxton School location [[Williamstown, Massachusetts]]
Fort Vancouver High School location [[Vancouver, Washington]]
Eastlake High School (Sammamish, Washington) district [[Lake Washington School District]]
Northside Middle School (Roanoke, Virginia) location [[Roanoke, Virginia]]
Silverado High School (Las Vegas, Nevada) district [[Clark County School District]]
Bull Run Middle School location [[Virginia]]
Central Hardin High School district [[Hardin County Schools]]
Central Hardin High School location [[Cecilia, Kentucky]]
Spotsylvania Middle School district [[Spotsylvania County Public Schools]]
Spotsylvania Middle School location [[Fredericksburg, Virginia]]
Rubyville Elementary School district [[Clay Local School District]]
Tapp Middle School location [[Powder Springs, Georgia]]
Forest Park High School (Maryland) location [[Maryland]]
Jack C. Hays High School location [[Buda, Texas]]
Glacier Peak High School district [[Snohomish School District]]
Palm Harbor University High School location [[Palm Harbor, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Glenda Dawson High School location [[Silverlake, Texas]], [[Texas]]
Merrylands High School location [[Australia]]
Shelby Valley High School district [[Image:SVHS Wildcat Logo.png]]
Evergreen Forest Elementary School district [[North Thurston Public Schools]]
Lycée Abdel Kader location [[Lebanon]]
Tillamook High School location [[Tillamook, Oregon]]
Great Bend High School location [[Great Bend, Kansas]]
College of Staten Island High School for International Studies location 100 the Jerome Parker Campus
Montessori De Manila location [[Philippines]]
Twin Rivers Adult School district [[Twin Rivers Unified School District]]
Charles Henderson High School location [[Troy, Alabama]]
Gibson Southern High School location [[Fort Branch, Indiana]]
Bossley Park High School location [[Australia]]
Broadway High School (Broadway, Virginia) location 269 Gobbler Drive
[[Broadway, Virginia]]
David W. Butler High School location [[Matthews, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Pen Argyl Area High School district [[Pen Argyl Area School District]]
Élan School location [[Poland, Maine]], [[Maine]]
Ounsdale High School location [[England]]
Havre De Grace High School location [[Havre de Grace, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Henning High School location [[Danville, Illinois]]
Colleyville Covenant Christian Academy location [[Colleyville, Texas]]
Harford Technical High School location [[Bel Air, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Denton High School location Fulton Street
[[Denton, Texas]]
Madras Middle School location [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Key Largo School location [[Florida]]
Burton Adventist Academy location [[Arlington, Texas]], [[Texas]]
Clearfield Area High School district [[Image:Map of Clearfield County Pennsylvania School Districts.png]]
Desert View Middle School district [[Ysleta Independent School District]]
Alice High School location [[Alice, Texas]]
Rochester Community High School location [[Rochester, Indiana]]
East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District location [[Central New York]]
Bibb County Public School District location [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Loyalsock Township High School location [[Loyalsock Township, Pennsylvania]]
Blakehurst High School location [[Blakehurst, New South Wales]], [[Sydney]]
Hunters Lane Comprehensive High School district [[Metropolitan Nashville Public Schools]]
Paducah Tilghman High School location 2400 Washington Street
Fremont High School (Utah) district [[Weber County, Utah]]
Fremont High School (Utah) location Plain City
Westville High School location [[Westville, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Starpoint Central School District location [[Pendleton, New York]]
Pomona High School (Pomona, California) district [[Pomona Unified School District]]
Nanuet Senior High School location [[Nanuet, New York]]
Ekamai International School location [[Phaya Thai Road]]
Lakewood Middle School district [[Blue Valley School District]]
Rock Hill Local School District location [[Ohio]]
Ripley Court Preparatory School location south east England
Waterford High School (California) location [[Waterford, California]]
Elmira Free Academy location [[USA]]
Worthington Senior High School location Clary Street
[[Worthington, Minnesota]], [[Minnesota]]
Coosa High School location [[Rome, Georgia]]
Ragsdale High School location Jamestown, North Carolina]]
Ider High School (Alabama) district [[DeKalb County School System (Alabama)]]
Ider High School (Alabama) location [[Ider, Alabama]], [[USA]]
Needles High School district [[Needles Unified School District]]
Houston Middle School (Irving, Texas) district [[Irving Independent School District]]
Casady School district [[Image:Casady School Chapel Window.jpg]]
Grace M. Davis High School location [[Modesto, California]]
Widefield High School location [[Security-Widefield, Colorado]]
Valley Central Middle School location [[New York State, [[New York]]
Banks County High School location [[Homer, Georgia]]
Goshen Central High School location [[New York]]
Alpha Boys School location [[Kingston, Jamaica]]
Central High School (Tuscaloosa, Alabama) location [[Tuscaloosa, Alabama]]
Goshen Intermediate School location [[New York]]
Scotchtown Avenue Elementary School location Scotchtown Avenue
, [[New York]]
Castillero Middle School (San Jose, California) location [[San Jose, California]], [[California]]
Lafayette High School (Wildwood) district [[Rockwood School District]]
Lafayette High School (Wildwood) location [[Wildwood, Missouri]], [[Missouri]]
Meigs Magnet School location 713 Ramsey Street
[[Nashville, Tennessee]]
La Salle High School Faisalabad location [[Pakistan]]
Natomas High School location 3301 Fong Ranch Road
[[Natomas, Sacramento, California]]
C. J. Hooker Middle School location Lincoln Avenue
, [[New York]]
Lebanon High School (Illinois) location [[Lebanon, Illinois]]
Marikina Science High School location Mayor Juan Chanyungco Street
Willow Glen Elementary School (San Jose, California) location [[San Jose, California]]
Sequoia High School (Redwood City, California) location [[California]]
Cardinal Gibbons High School (Raleigh, North Carolina) location [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
O'Fallon Township High School location O'Fallon, Illinois]]
Monmouth Academy (Maine) location [[Monmouth, Maine]]
Benghazi European School location [[Libya]]
Glen Burnie High School district [[Anne Arundel County Public Schools]]
Glen Burnie High School location [[Glen Burnie, Maryland]]
Maywood Academy High School district [[Los Angeles Unified School District]]
Morningside High School location [[Inglewood, California]], [[California]]
Goodland Academy location [[Oklahoma]]
Lamar High School (Missouri) location [[Lamar, Missouri]]
South Philadelphia High School location [[Pennsylvania]]
Edison High School (Stockton, California) location [[Stockton, California]]
Mackenzie High School (Michigan) location [[Michigan]]
Nether Providence High School district [[Wallingford-Swarthmore School District]]
Nether Providence High School location [[Morton, Pennsylvania]]
Northview High School (Grand Rapids, Michigan) location [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Grand Island Senior High School (New York) location [[Grand Island, New York]]
Garber High School location [[Essexville, Michigan]]
Rich Central High School district [[Rich Township High Schools]]
Timothy Christian School (Illinois) district [[Chicago Public Schools]]
Timothy Christian School (Illinois) location Chicago's west side.
[[Elmhurst, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Buffalo Seminary location 205
[[Buffalo, New York]], [[New York]]
Superior High School (Montana) district [[Superior K-12 Schools]]
Superior High School (Montana) location [[Superior, Montana]]
Ysleta High School location [[Ysleta, El Paso, Texas]]
Baker High School (Baker City, Oregon) location [[Baker City, Oregon]]
Northwood School (Durban North, South Africa) location [[South Africa]]
Illiana Christian High School location [[Lansing, Illinois]]
E. E. Waddell High School location Nations Ford Road
Greenwich Academy location [[Greenwich, Connecticut]]
Station Camp High School location 1040
Webb Middle School location [[Garland, Texas]]
Nashoba Valley Technical High School location [[Westford, Massachusetts]]
North Wilkes High School location [[Hays, North Carolina]]
North Branch Area High School location [[North Branch, Minnesota]]
Seekonk High School district [[Seekonk Public Schools]]
Seekonk High School location [[Seekonk, Massachusetts]]
Warner Christian Academy location 1730 South Ridgewood Ave.
[[South Daytona]]
New Rockford-Sheyenne Public School location [[New Rockford, North Dakota]]
Elwood Middle School district [[Huntington, NY]]
Elwood Middle School location [[Huntington, NY]]
Bloom High School location [[Chicago Heights, Illinois]]
Samuel F. B. Morse High School district [[San Diego Unified School District]]
Samuel F. B. Morse High School location [[Southeast San Diego, [[Caltech]]
Charlotte Amalie High School district [[St. Thomas-St. John School District]]
Heritage High School (Romoland, California) district [[Perris Union High School District]]
Heritage High School (Romoland, California) location [[Menifee, California]]
Lowell Music Magnet School location [[Duluth, Minnesota]]
Bayside Comprehensive School location [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Twin Towers Middle School location [[New York]]
Bertha C. Boschulte Middle School district [[Category:St. Thomas-St. John School District]]
Magnolia West High School location [[USA]]
Magnolia High School (California) district [[Anaheim Union High School District]]
Leigh High School location [[San Jose, California]]
Rittiyawannalai School location [[Thailand]]
Khalil Gibran International Academy location [[New York]]
Sahuaro High School district [[Tucson Unified School District]]
Jesuit High School (Beaverton, Oregon) location [[Beaverton, Oregon]]
Kaimuki High School location [[Honolulu, Hawaii]], [[Hawaii]]
Clark-Pleasant Middle School location [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Millbury High School location 12 Millbury's Elm
[[Millbury, Massachusetts]]
Pine Bush Elementary School location [[Pine Bush, New York]], [[New York]]
King-Danforth Elementary School location [[Macon, Georgia]]
Danbury High School location [[Danbury, Connecticut]]
Douglas High School (Minden, Nevada) district [[Douglas County School District (Nevada)]]
Clover High School location [[Clover, South Carolina]]
New Vista High School location [[Boulder, Colorado]]
Deep Creek High School location 2900 Margaret Booker Drive
Chesapeake, Virginia]]
King's Fork High School location [[Suffolk, Virginia]]
Booker T. Washington High School (Norfolk, Virginia) location [[Norfolk, Virginia]]
I. C. Norcom High School location 915 High Street
[[Portsmouth, Virginia]]
Woodrow Wilson High School (Portsmouth, Virginia) location [[Portsmouth, Virginia]]
Churchland High School location [[Portsmouth, Virginia]]
Åva gymnasium location [[Sweden]]
Marlboro Central High School location [[Marlborough, New York]]
Mill Creek High School location [[Hoschton, Georgia]]
The Classical Academy High School (California) location [[Escondido, California]]
Graeme High School location [[William Wallace]], [[Scotland]]
Waterloo High School (Illinois) location 505 E. Bulldog Boulevard
[[Waterloo, Illinois]]
Central High School (Burlington, Illinois) district [[Central Community Unit School District 301]]
South Kent School location [[Connecticut]]
Bear Creek High School (Denver, Colorado) location is Dr. Mary Lauer.
The Henderson International School location 1165 Sandy Ridge Avenue
[[Henderson, Nevada]]
Highland Prince Academy de Mexico location [[Playas de Tijuana]], [[Mexico]]
Kingswood College Doncaster location Anderson's Creek Road and Warrandyte Road
Kellom Elementary School location Rutgers University Press
[[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Middletown High School (New York) location [[New York]]
Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck location [[Austria]]
Breckenridge High School location [[Breckenridge, Texas]]
Hamshire-Fannett High School location [[Hamshire, Texas]]
Union High School (Camas, Washington) location [[Camas, Washington]], [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
S. S. Seward Institute location [[New York]]
Port Huron Northern High School location [[Port Huron, Michigan]]
McDowell High School district [[Millcreek Township School District]]
Guilford High School (Connecticut) location [[Guilford, Connecticut]]
Chingford Foundation School district [[London Borough of Waltham Forest]]
Chingford Foundation School location [[Peter Harding]]
Shorewood High School (Wisconsin) district [[Shorewood School District]]
Kelloggsville Public Schools location [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Walnut Bend Elementary School location [[Houston, Texas]]
South Side High School (Fort Wayne, Indiana) location [[Indiana]]
Oak Crest Middle School district [[San Dieguito Union High School District]]
Oak Crest Middle School location [[Encinitas, California]]
Gregorio Perfecto High School location [[Philippines]]
Derby Academy location [[Hingham, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Gallatin High School location 700 Dan P. Herron
Metrolina Regional Scholars' Academy location [[North Carolina]]
Sealy High School location [[Sealy, Texas]]
Prairie City-Monroe High School location [[Cedar Falls, Iowa]]
Cheyenne High School location [[North Las Vegas, Nevada]]
C.H. Yoe High school location [[Cameron, Texas]]
Leibler Yavneh College location [[Elsternwick, Victoria]]
Bennett Elementary School district [[Fargo Public Schools]]
St. Anthony’s College, Kandy district [[Sri Lanka]]
Russell High School (Ontario) district [[Upper Canada District School Board]]
Buckhannon-Upshur High School location 50 B-U Drive
Geneseo High School location [[Geneseo, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Sundown High School location [[Sundown, Texas]]
Patterson Mill Middle/High School location 89 Patterson Mill Road
Debe High School district [[File:hmm 00i2.jpg]]
Central Gwinnett High School district [[Gwinnett County Public Schools]]
Central Gwinnett High School location [[Lawrenceville, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Girton High School location [[India]]
Thornwood High School district [[Thornton Township High Schools District 205]]
Fort Dorchester High School location [[North Charleston]]
Eden Grammar School location [[Pakistan]]
Cuero High School location [[Cuero, Texas]]
Seminole High School (Texas) location [[Seminole, Texas]]
Celina High School (Texas) location [[Celina, Texas]]
Lee County High School (Leesburg, Georgia) location [[Leesburg, Georgia]]
Randall K. Cooper High School location [[Kentucky]]
Siena College, Taytay location [[Philippines]]
Westport High School (Missouri) location [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Maple Hill Elementary School location [[New York]]
Ontario High School (Oregon) location [[Ontario, Oregon]]
Kelso High School location [[Kelso, Washington]]
Reavis High School location [[Burbank, Illinois]]
A.C. Flora High School district [[Richland County School District One]]
John Tyler High School location [[Tyler, Texas]]
Bowman County High School location [[Bowman, North Dakota]]
Batesville High School (Indiana) location [[Batesville, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
American School of The Hague location [[Rijksstraatweg]]
Brunswick High School (Virginia) location [[Lawrenceville, Virginia]]
Parkway Heights Middle School (South San Francisco) location [[South San Francisco]], [[California]]
Viewmont High School district [[Davis School District]]
Viewmont High School location [[Bountiful, Utah]], [[Utah]]
Peoria High School (Arizona) district [[Peoria Unified School District]]
Park View High School (South Hill, Virginia) location [[South Hill, Virginia]]
Liberty High School (Peoria, Arizona) district [[Peoria Unified School District]]
Rome High School location [[Rome, Georgia]]
Fort Zumwalt North High School location [[O'Fallon, Missouri]], [[Missouri]]
Tahquitz High School (Hemet, California) district [[Hemet Unified School District]]
SuccessTech Academy location [[Ohio]]
Emily Griffith Opportunity School location [[Denver, Colorado]]
Kearney High School location [[Nebraska]]
Westbury High School (Old Westbury, New York) location [[Westbury, New York]]
University School of the Lowcountry location [[Mount Pleasant, South Carolina]]
Suffield High School location 1060 Sheldon Street
Lodi Academy location [[Lodi, California]]
John Adams High School (South Bend, Indiana) location [[South Bend, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
Bath Local School District location [[Bath Township, Allen County, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Corcoran High School location [[Syracuse, New York]]
Melbourne High School (Melbourne, Florida) location Pineapple Avenue closed
[[Melbourne, Florida]]
Presidio Middle School district [[San Francisco Unified School District]]
Sisters High School location [[Sisters, Oregon]]
Prestonsburg High School location [[Kentucky]]
Valor Christian High School location [[Highlands Ranch, Colorado]]
Theodore Roosevelt High School (San Antonio) location [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Newnan High School location [[Newnan, Georgia]]
Sergio Ramírez de Arellano-Hostos Regional Bilingual Secondary School location [[Puerto Rico]]
Wakehurst Public School location [[Davidson, New South Wales]]
Saginaw High School (Texas) location [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
North Andrew High School location [[Rosendale, Missouri]]
Iver C. Ranum High School location [[Westminster, Colorado]], [[Colorado]]
Chelmsford High School location [[Chelmsford, Massachusetts]]
Catherine M. McGee Middle School location [[Berlin, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Hilltop Elementary location [[Bonaire, Georgia]], [[USA]]
Our Lady & St Patrick's High School location [[Scotland]]
BD Somani International School location [[India]]
Holywell High School location [[Wales]]
Frenchs Forest Public School location [[Australia]]
Fort Zumwalt East High School district [[Fort Zumwalt School District]]
Fort Zumwalt East High School location [[Saint Peters, Missouri]], [[Missouri]]
Lancaster High School (Virginia) location [[Virginia]]
Convent of Jesus and Mary (Murree) location [[Pakistan]]
Wichita High School Southeast location [[Wichita, Kansas]]
Sunnyside High School (Tucson, Arizona) location [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Environmental Charter High School location [[Lawndale, California]]
Northeast High School (Missouri) location [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Seaman High School location 4850 NW Rochester Rd
Henrietta Secondary School district [[File:HK North Point City Garden Road Henrietta Secondary School 3.JPG]]
Wapahani High School location [[Selma, Indiana]]
Marion Senior High School (Virginia) location [[Marion, Virginia]]
Christa McAuliffe School location [[Saratoga, California]]
Thomas A. Edison Junior-Senior High School district [[Lake Station Community School Corporation]]
Thomas A. Edison Junior-Senior High School location Lake Station
, [[Indiana]]
Alec Hunter Humanities College location [[Essex]]
Cabra Dominican College location [[Cumberland Park, South Australia]]
Medical Lake High School location [[Medical Lake, Washington]]
Austin Academy for Excellence location [[Garland, Texas]]
North Shore Technical High School location [[Middleton, Massachusetts]]
Stephen-Argyle School District location [[Minnesota]]
Irvine Royal Academy location [[Scotland]]
Vincennes Lincoln High School location 500 Buntin Street
[[Vincennes, Indiana]]
The Ensworth School district [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
The Ensworth School location 211 Ensworth Avenue.
[[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Thomas R. Proctor High School location [[Utica, New York]], [[New York]]
Rocky Point High School location [[Rocky Point, New York]]
American Heritage School (American Fork, Utah) location [[American Fork, Utah]]
Trinity Springs Middle School district [[Keller Independent School District]]
Jurupa Valley High School district [[Jurupa Unified School District]]
Southside High School (Elmira, New York) location [[USA]]
Bangor High School (Maine) location Harlow Street
Parktown Boys' High School location [[South Africa]]
San Leandro High School location [[San Leandro, California]]
Cofradia Bilingual School location [[Honduras]]
Toll Gate High School location Centerville Road
, [[Rhode Island]]
Graz International Bilingual School location [[Austria]]
Seacoast Christian Academy location [[Jacksonville, Florida]]
Hazen High School (Hazen, North Dakota) district [[Hazen Public Schools]]
Hazen High School (Hazen, North Dakota) location [[Hazen, North Dakota]], [[North Dakota]]
Beulah High School location [[Beulah, North Dakota]], [[North Dakota]]
Upperman High School district [[Putnam County, Tennessee]]
Upperman High School location [[Baxter, Tennessee]]
Chippewa Falls High School district [[Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin]]
Chippewa Falls High School location [[Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin]]
Valley City High School district [[Valley City Public Schools]]
Valley City High School location [[North Dakota]]
Granby Memorial High School location Granby, Connecticut]]
Art Institute of Buffalo location [[Buffalo, New York]]
Kirkintilloch High School location [[Scotland]]
Parry McCluer High School location [[Buena Vista, Virginia]]
International School of the Americas location 1400 Jackson-Keller Road
[[San Antonio, Texas]]
Saint Anne School location [[Castle Shannon, Pennsylvania]]
Verde Valley School location [[Sedona, Arizona]]
Kennett High School (Pennsylvania) location [[Kennett Square]]
Southern Nash High School location Bailey, North Carolina]]
El Dorado Middle School (Concord, California) district [[Mount Diablo Unified School District]]
El Dorado Middle School (Concord, California) location Mr. Robert Humphrey
Chilhowie High School location [[Virginia]]
Monitor Elementary-High School location [[Fitzgerald, Georgia]]
Fern Bluff Elementary School district [[Round Rock Independent School District]]
La Ceiba Bilingual School location [[Honduras]]
Lakewood High School (Washington) district [[Lakewood School District (Washington)]]
Lakewood Middle School (Washington) district [[Lakewood School District (Washington)]]
Lakewood Middle School (Washington) location [[North Lakewood, Washington]]
Lakewood Elementary School (Washington) district [[Lakewood School District (Washington)]]
English Crossing Elementary district [[Lakewood School District (Washington)]]
English Crossing Elementary location [[North Lakewood, Washington]]
Cougar Creek Elementary district [[Lakewood School District (Washington)]]
Lynn Classical High School location [[Lynn, Massachusetts]]
St Mary's School, Waverley location [[South Africa]]
Elizabeth Forward High School district [[Elizabeth Forward School District]]
Elizabeth Forward High School location [[Elizabeth, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Short Pump Elementary School district [[Henrico County Public Schools]]
Cambridge-Isanti High School location [[Cambridge, Minnesota]]
Jasper High School (Indiana) location [[Jasper, Indiana]]
Middle College High School at DTCC location [[Durham, North Carolina]]
Jonesville High School location [[Jonesville, Virginia]]
Little Flower High School Hyderabad location [[V. V. S.
Daejeon Gwanjeo High School location [[South Korea]]
Portland Adventist Academy district [[Seventh-day Adventist Church]]
Portland Adventist Academy location 204 Ore. App
[[Portland, Oregon]]
Miraleste Intermediate School district [[Palos Verdes Peninsula Unified School District]]
Canley Vale High School motto Mr Patrick Mahony
Canley Vale High School location [[Australia]]
Palos Verdes Intermediate School district [[Palos Verdes Peninsula Unified School District]]
Bristol Gateway School location [[Lawrence Weston]], [[Bristol]]
Amityville Memorial High School location [[Amityville, New York]], [[New York]]
Southport High School district [[Metropolitan School District of Perry Township]]
Southport High School location 971 East Banta Road
[[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Horton High School (Kansas) location [[Horton, Kansas]]
Prairiland High School location [[Pattonville, Texas]]
Robert E. Lee High School (San Antonio, Texas) location [[San Antonio, Texas]]
NorthPointe Christian Schools location [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Headstart School (Pakistan) location [[Pakistan]]
Heritage Academy Longmeadow location [[Longmeadow, Massachusetts]]
Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District location [[Plainview, New York]]
Gila Ridge High School location [[USA]]
Thomas County Central High School location [[Thomasville, Georgia]]
Saint Rose School location [[Girard, Ohio]]
Columbus Christian School location [[Columbus, Indiana]]
Technical Education Center Osceola location [[Florida]]
Saratoga Springs High School location Lake Avenue
[[Saratoga Springs, New York]]
Madisonville North Hopkins High School location [[Madisonville, Kentucky]]
Spencerville Adventist Academy location [[Silver Spring, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Big Sandy High School location [[Big Sandy, Texas]]
William Monroe High School location [[Virginia]]
McDowell High School (Marion, North Carolina) location [[Marion, North Carolina]]
North Point High School location [[Charles County, Maryland]]
Hawthorne High School (North Carolina) location Hawthorne Lane
[[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
West Orange-Stark High School district [[West Orange-Cove Consolidated Independent School District]]
Midwood High School (North Carolina) location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Waldo J. Wood Memorial Jr/Sr High School location [[Indiana]]
Northwoods Idaho location Northern Idaho
[[Sandpoint, Idaho]]
Mayport Middle School location [[Atlantic Beach, Florida]]
Westside Christian High School location [[Lake Oswego, Oregon]]
Oakland High School (Oregon) location [[Oakland, Oregon]]
Lone Oak High School (Kentucky) location [[Paducah, Kentucky]]
Jackson County School District (Georgia) location [[Jefferson, Georgia]]
Sage Canyon School location [[San Diego, California]]
North Valley High School location [[Merlin, Oregon]]
West High School (Utah) district [[Image:West High School, Salt Lake City.jpg]]
Pioneer Academy location [[Botswana]]
Samuel Scheck Hillel Community Day School location [[Aventura, Florida]]
Pine City High School location [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Jackson High School (Jackson, Georgia) location [[Jackson, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Mamaroneck High School location [[Mamaroneck (village), New York]], [[New York]]
Ellenville Elementary School location [[New York]]
Moorlands Sixth Form College location [[England]]
La Plata High School location [[La Plata, Maryland]]
Delcroft School district [[Southeast Delco School District]]
Delcroft School location [[Pennsylvania]]
McAlester Christian Academy location [[McAlester, Oklahoma]]
Taos High School location [[Taos, New Mexico]], [[New Mexico]]
Española Valley High School district [[Espanola Public Schools]]
Española Valley High School location [[Española, New Mexico]]
Eastern Montgomery High School location [[Montgomery County, Virginia]]
Punta Gorda Middle School district [[Charlotte County Public Schools]]
Mukwonago High School location [[Mukwonago, Wisconsin]]
Ellenville Middle School location [[Cragsmoor, New York]], [[New York]]
Lakeland Copper Beech Middle School location [[Yorktown Heights, New York]]
Bartram Trail High School location northwest St. Johns County
Gilford High School location [[Gilford, New Hampshire]], [[New Hampshire]]
Olive Middle School location [[Baldwin Park, California]]
Ellenville High School location Ellenville, New York]]
Biggar High School location [[Lanarkshire]]
Tulare Western High School location [[Tulare, California]], [[USA]]
Bethlehem Central School District motto motto is "Children and Learning ''are the'' heart ''of'' Bethlehem Central"
Bethlehem Central School District location [[Delmar, New York]]
Wauwatosa West High School location [[Wauwatosa, Wisconsin]]
Lindsay High School (Texas) location 2007 Girls Basketball
[[Lindsay, Cooke County, Texas]]
Gorham High School (New Hampshire) location [[Gorham, New Hampshire]]
Basic Education High School No. 1 Kyaukse district [[Image:No.1 BEHS Kyaukse.jpg]]
Decatur Central High School district [[Metropolitan School District of Decatur Township]]
Decatur Central High School location [[Indianapolis, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
Rothesay Park School district [[New Brunswick School District 06]]
Rothesay Park School location [[Canada]]
Tubman Elementary School district [[District of Columbia Public Schools]]
Tubman Elementary School location [[Columbia Heights, Washington, D.C.]]
Seventy-First Classical Middle School location 6830
[[Fayetteville, North Carolina]]
Grand Rapids High School district [[Independent School District 318]]
Grand Rapids High School location 800 Conifer Drive
[[Grand Rapids, Minnesota]]
St. Patrick's Military Academy location Harriman, New York]]
Fairview School District location Chestnut Street
, [[Pennsylvania]]
Fairview High School (Pennsylvania) location [[Fairview Township, Erie County, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Dharmapala Vidyalaya location [[Sri Lanka]]
Naples American High School location [[Campania, Italy]]
Washington Irving Middle School (Springfield) district [[Fairfax County Public Schools]]
Huntingtown High School district [[Calvert County Public Schools]]
Huntingtown High School location 4125 North Solomons Island
[[Huntingtown, Maryland]]
Ville de Marie Academy location [[Scottsdale, Arizona]]
Springfield Local School District (Lucas County) location [[Northwest Ohio]]
Walden Elementary School district [[Valley Central School District]]
Getchell High School location [[Marysville, Washington]]
Patterson High School (Louisiana) location [[Louisiana]]
Phoebe Hearst Elementary School (San Diego) district [[San Diego City Schools]]
Phoebe Hearst Elementary School (San Diego) location [[San Diego, California]], [[California]]
T. Wingate Andrews High School location [[Greensboro, North Carolina]]
North Central High School (Farmersburg, Indiana) location [[Farmersburg, Indiana]]
Sri Rakum School for the Blind location [[India]]
Winston-Salem Preparatory Academy location [[North Carolina]]
Charlotte County Public Schools location [[Florida]]
Philo Middle School location North Carolina.
Macon County High School location [[Macon County, Georgia]]
Smith Academy location [[Hatfield, Massachusetts]]
Ethridge Elementary School location [[Garland, Texas]]
San Gorgonio High School location [[California]]
Jefferson High School (Jefferson, Oregon) location [[Jefferson, Oregon]]
Trinity Lutheran School (Bend, Oregon) location Butler Market Road
Franklin D. Roosevelt High School (Dallas, Texas) location [[Dallas, Texas]]
East Mecklenburg High School district [[Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools]]
Leon Sheffield Elementary School location [[Decatur, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
Global Connections High School location [[SeaTac, Washington]], [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Northwest Classen High School location [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Springfield High School (Tennessee) location [[Springfield, Tennessee]], [[Tennessee]]
Okeene Junior-Senior High School location [[Okeene, Oklahoma]]
Vidura College, Nawala location [[English language]]
Smokey Road Middle School location [[Newnan, Georgia]]
Arnall Middle School location [[Newnan, Georgia]]
Butler Catholic School location [[Butler, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Central Union High School (El Centro, California) district [[Central Union High School District]]
Central Union High School (El Centro, California) location [[El Centro, California]]
Northern High School (Owings, Maryland) location [[Owings, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Matthew Henson Middle School location [[Pomonkey, Maryland]]
North Community High School location [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Linsly School location [[Wheeling, West Virginia]]
Pomonkey High School location [[Indian Head, Maryland]]
Oakwood Park Primary School location [[Noble Park North]], [[Victoria, Australia]]
Skyview High School (Soldotna, Alaska) location [[Soldotna, Alaska]]
Indian English Academy School location [[Kuwait]]
Welsh Valley Middle School district [[Lower Merion School District]]
Boclair Academy location [[Scotland]]
Beech Grove High School district [[Beech Grove City Schools]]
Beech Grove High School location [[Beech Grove, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
Engineering & Technologies Academy location [[Texas]]
St. Joseph High School (St. Joseph, Michigan) location [[Saint Joseph, Michigan]]
John Jay Middle School district [[Katonah-Lewisboro School District]]
John Jay Middle School location [[Lewisboro, New York]], [[New York]]
Lawrence High School (Maine) location [[Fairfield, Maine]]
Our Redeemer's Christian School, Minot, ND location [[Minot, North Dakota]]
Namilyango College location [[Uganda]]
Poplar High School location [[Montana]]
Staten Island Technical High School location [[New York City]]
Durango High School (Nevada) district [[Clark County School District]]
Owensville Community School location [[Owensville, Indiana]]
Orlando Lutheran Academy location 550 N. Econlockhatchee Trail
, [[Florida]]
Southaven High School location [[Southaven, Mississippi]], [[Mississippi]]
Courtland High School location [[Spotsylvania County, Virginia]]
Auburn Mountainview High School location [[Auburn, Washington]]
Joe E. Newsome High School location [[Lithia, Florida]], [[USA]]
Mascoma Valley Regional High School location Royal Road
, [[New Hampshire]]
Institution Sainte Jeanne-Antide location [[Egypt]]
Bluestone High School location [[Skipwith, Virginia]]
Powhatan High School location [[Powhatan, Virginia]]
Leland High School (Leland, Mississippi) district [[Leland School District]]
Leland High School (Leland, Mississippi) location [[Leland, Mississippi]], [[Mississippi]]
Leland High School (Leland, Illinois) location [[Leland, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Prince Edward County High School location [[Farmville, Virginia]]
Providence Christian Academy (Murfreesboro) location [[Murfreesboro, Tennessee]]
J. Sterling Morton High School West location [[Berwyn, Illinois]]
Dover High School (New Hampshire) location [[New Hampshire]]
Cedar Ridge High School (Round Rock, Texas) district [[Round Rock Independent School District]]
Cedar Ridge High School (Round Rock, Texas) location [[USA]]
Chisholm Trail Middle School district [[Round Rock Independent School District]]
Cheyenne Central High School location [[Cheyenne, Wyoming]]
Clara Barton High School location 901 Classon Avenue
, [[New York]]
California R-1 High School location [[Missouri]]
Vernon High School (Vernon, Texas) location [[Vernon, Texas]]
Mooreland Hill School district [[Kensington (Berlin, Connecticut)]]
Mooreland Hill School location [[Kensington (Berlin, Connecticut)]]
Tom Hicks Elementary School location [[Frisco, Texas]]
Big Walnut Middle School location [[Sunbury, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Twin Rivers Unified School District district [[Image:Twin Rivers Unified School District Student Populations Pie Chart.png]]
Virginia High School (Virginia) location [[Bristol, Virginia]]
St. Andrew's And St. Brides High School, East Kilbride location [[Scotland]]
Parkdale High School location 6001 Good Luck Road
, [[Riverdale, Maryland]]
Tonga High School location [[Tonga]]
Holliday High School location [[Holliday, Texas]]
Jacksboro High School location [[Jacksboro, Texas]]
The Cushman School location [[Miami, Florida]]
Indianapolis Metropolitan High School location [[Indianapolis, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
Assumption High School (Louisiana) district [[Assumption Parish School Board]]
Oshwal High School motto headmaster is Mr.Conrad D'Cruz
Sullivan High School location [[Sullivan, Indiana]]
Osaka International School location [[Japan]]
Parish Episcopal School location [[Dallas, Texas]]
Chandler Park Academy location [[Harper Woods, Michigan]]
Honaker High School location [[Honaker, Virginia]]
Westmoore High School location [[south Oklahoma City]], [[Oklahoma]]
British School – Muscat location [[Muscat, Oman]]
Leota Junior High School location [[USA]]
Spring Valley High School (West Virginia) location [[Huntington, West Virginia]], [[West Virginia]]
Alexander II Magnet School district [[Bibb County Public Schools]]
Alexander II Magnet School location [[Macon, Georgia]]
Kane Area School District district [[Image:Map of Elk County Pennsylvania School Districts.png]]
Southwest Early College Campus location [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Hinsdale Central School location [[Hinsdale, New York]], [[New York]]
Raymond S. Kellis High School district [[Peoria Unified School District]]
Okoboji High School location [[Milford, Iowa]]
Washington High School (Washington, Indiana) location [[Washington, Indiana]]
Prairie High School (Vancouver, Washington) district [[Brush Prairie, Washington]]
Prairie High School (Vancouver, Washington) location [[Brush Prairie, Washington]]
Pike Central High School location [[Pike County, Indiana]]
Tecumseh Junior – Senior High School location [[Lynnville, Indiana]]
St. Xavier Commercial School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Cincinnati]]
St. Xavier Commercial School location 520 Sycamore St.
Roswell High School (New Mexico) location [[Roswell, New Mexico]]
James I. O'Neill High School location Fort Montgomery, New York]]
South Mecklenburg High School location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Al-Adiliyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Troy School District (Michigan) district [[Avondale School District]]
Saint Mary on the Hill Catholic School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Savannah]]
Big Spring High School location [[Big Spring, Texas]]
Cedar Crest High School location [[Lebanon, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Capital High School (Charleston, West Virginia) location [[Charleston, West Virginia]]
Parkway South Middle School district [[Parkway School District]]
McMath Middle School location [[Denton, Texas]]
St Michael's Convent School location [[Pakistan]], [[Pakistan]]
Anthony Wayne Elementary School, Erie, Pennsylvania district [[Erie City School District]]
Elfed High School location [[Wales]]
Trinity Collegiate School location [[Darlington, South Carolina]]
Mountain Ridge High School (Glendale, Arizona) district [[Deer Valley Unified School District]]
Renton High School location [[Seattle, Washington]]
List of Fremont Unified School District elementary schools district [[Fremont Unified School District]]
Merrol Hyde Magnet School location Hendersonville, Tennessee]]
Matthew Flinders Anglican College location Brisbane
Proctor High School location [[Proctor, Minnesota]]
Fergus Falls Senior High School location [[Fergus Falls, Minnesota]]
Farmington High School (New Mexico) district [[Farmington Municipal School District]]
Farmington High School (New Mexico) location [[New Mexico]]
Adams Central Junior-Senior High School location [[Hastings, Nebraska]]
Thomson High School district [[McDuffie County]]
Pojoaque Valley High School location [[Pojoaque, New Mexico]]
Good Hope Middle School district [[Cumberland Valley School District]]
West Chester East High School district [[West Chester Area School District]]
West Chester East High School location [[West Chester, Pennsylvania]], [[USA]]
Carver High School (Houston, Texas) district [[Aldine Independent School District]]
Carver High School (Houston, Texas) location 2100 South Victory Drive
[[Houston, Texas]]
Hudson Park High School location [[East London, South Africa]]
Ferrum High School location [[South Africa]]
Cyber Village Academy location St. Paul’s Energy Park Drive
Pacific Lutheran High School location [[Torrance, California]]
Model Technical Higher Secondary School, Kaloor district [[Model Technical Higher Secondary Schools]]
Model Technical Higher Secondary School, Kaloor location [[India]]
Immanuel Lutheran College (Queensland, Australia) location [[Australia]]
Mission Hill Middle School location Mission Street and King Street
East Granby High School location [[Connecticut]]
Bernalillo High School location [[US]]
Bleckley County High School location [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Hong Kong University Graduates Association Primary School location [[Hong Kong]]
Huntington-Surrey High School location [[Austin, Texas]]
Woodrow Wilson Middle School, Indio district [[Desert Sands Unified School District]]
Indio Middle School district [[Desert Sands Unified School District]]
Brooks High School (Killen, Alabama) location [[Killen, Alabama]]
Apollo High School (Arizona) location [[Arizona]]
George W. Stearns High School location [[Millinocket, Maine]], [[Maine]]
Clinton School District motto | class = "wikitable"
Cascade Christian High School location [[Medford, Oregon]]
Chesterfield Day School location [[Chesterfield, Missouri]]
Wesley College, Belize location [[Belize]]
Clayton County Public Schools motto | class = "wikitable"
Aspen Valley High School district [[Academy School District 20]]
McCurdy High School location [[Española, New Mexico]]
West Mesa High School location [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Kirtland Central High School district [[Central Consolidated School District]]
Kirtland Central High School location [[Kirtland, New Mexico]]
Island Coast High School location [[Cape Coral, Florida]]
Baldwin Middle-Senior High School (Baldwin, Florida) district [[Duval County Public Schools]]
Baldwin Middle-Senior High School (Baldwin, Florida) location Baldwin City limits
Hopewell High School (Virginia) location [[Hopewell, Virginia]]
Winslow High School (Maine) location [[Winslow, Maine]]
Trinity Christian School – Cedar Hill location [[Cedar Hill, Texas]]
Grants High School district [[Grants/Cibola County Schools]]
Grants High School location [[Grants, New Mexico]], [[New Mexico]]
Lake View High School (Chicago, Illinois) location [[Chicago]]
Chesterfield High School (South Carolina) location Chesterfield, South Carolina]], [[South Carolina]]
Science Focus Program district [[Lincoln Public Schools]]
Spring Valley Academy location [[Centerville, Ohio]]
Apple Valley High School (Minnesota) district [[Independent School District 196]]
Voortrekker High School location [[Pietermaritzburg]]
Boys Ranch High School location [[Amarillo, Texas]]
City Montessori School location [[India]]
Corona High School district [[Corona-Norco Unified School District]]
Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School location [[Shreveport, Louisiana]]
Alpharetta High School district [[Fulton County School System]]
Alpharetta High School location [[Alpharetta, Georgia]]
Brown County Community Unit School District 1 district [http://www.bchornets.com/index.cfm Brown County Community Unit School District 1 Home Page]
James H. Rodriguez Elementary location James H. Rodriguez
, [[New Mexico]]
Ferndale High School (Ferndale, Washington) location [[Ferndale, Washington]]
Oakmont High School location 1710 Cirby Way
McCluer High School district [[Ferguson-Florissant School District]]
McCluer High School location 201 Wesley Avenue
[[Florissant, Missouri]]
Torah High Schools of San Diego location [[San Diego, California]]
Saint Clair High School location [[Saint Clair, Michigan]]
Annada Government High School location [[Bangladesh]]
Academy for Global Exploration location [[Ashland, Oregon]]
Ysgol Rhiwabon district [[File:Ysg Rhiwabon logo.jpg]]
Newport High School (Oregon) location [[Newport, Oregon]]
Buena Park High School district [[Fullerton Joint Union High School District]]
Buena Park High School location 8833 Academy Drive
[[Buena Park, California]]
Santa Cruz High School (Española, New Mexico) location [[Santa Cruz, New Mexico]]
Glenvar High School location [[Roanoke County, Virginia]]
Canada's National Ballet School location [[Canada]]
Nicholas Orem Middle School location [[Hyattsville, Maryland]]
Burlington Elementary School (Burlington, Kansas) location [[Burlington, Kansas]], [[Kansas]]
Beechwood High School location [[Fort Mitchell, Kentucky]]
Yadava College location [[India]]
Shadow Ridge High School (Nevada) district [[Clark County School District]]
Donelson Christian Academy location 300 Danyacrest Drive
Classical Center at Brandenburg Middle School location [[Garland, Texas]]
Dorsey Elementary School location [[Rowlett, Texas]]
Dublin Christian Academy district [[Dublin, New Hampshire]]
Dublin Christian Academy location [[Dublin, New Hampshire]]
Lycee Sisowath location [[Cambodia]]
Piedra Vista High School district [[Farmington Municipal School District]]
Piedra Vista High School location [[New Mexico]]
Miyamura High School district [[Gallup-McKinley County Schools]]
Miyamura High School location [[Gallup, New Mexico]], [[New Mexico]]
Gallup High School district [[Gallup-McKinley County Schools]]
Gallup High School location Gallup, New Mexico]]
Aztec High School location Aztec, New Mexico]]
Shiprock High School district [[Central Consolidated School District]]
Shiprock High School location [[New Mexico]]
Newcomb High School district [[Central Consolidated School District]]
Newcomb High School location [[New Mexico]]
Volcano Vista High School district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
Volcano Vista High School location [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Tidewater Academy location [[Wakefield, Virginia]]
Silverado High School (Victorville) location [[Victorville, California]], [[California]]
Union County High School (Georgia) location [[Blairsville, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
George W. Watkins Elementary School location [[Quinton, Virginia]]
New Kent Middle School location [[New Kent, Virginia]], [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Kalama Middle/High School location [[Kalama, Washington]]
Pendleton High School (Oregon) location [[Pendleton, Oregon]]
Stanton Middle School (Kent, Ohio) location [[Kent, Ohio]], [[Ohio]]
Amal International School location [[Sri Lanka]]
Danes Hill School location [[England]]
Auchmuty High School district [[Image:Auchmuty High School 2004.jpg]]
Americas High School location [[Texas]]
Auburn Adventist Academy location [[Auburn, Washington]]
Huddard High School location [[India]]
Shelton Intermediate School location [[Shelton, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
St Mary's Convent High School (Hyderabad) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Hyderabad in Pakistan]]
St Mary's Convent High School (Hyderabad) location [[Hyderabad, Sindh]]
Sky International School and College location [[Pakistan]]
Mechanicstown Elementary School location [[New York]]
Whittier Middle School (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) location [[Sioux Falls, South Dakota]]
St Paul's English High School district [[Roman Catholic Church]]
St Paul's English High School location [[Pakistan]]
Edmonson County High School location [[Brownsville, Kentucky]], [[USA]]
Kent Academy location [[Nigeria]]
St. Francis De Sales School (New Delhi, India) location [[New Delhi]], [[India]]
Convent of Jesus and Mary, Sialkot location 128 Haider Road
NorthWood High School location [[Nappanee, Indiana]]
Stavanger Cathedral School location [[Norway]]
The Paideia School of Tampa Bay location [[Tampa, Florida]], [[USA]]
Beech Senior High School location [[Tennessee]]
Sagemont School location [[Weston, Florida]]
Anula Vidyalaya location Dr. E. W. Adikaram
Glenwood High School (Glenrothes) district [[Image:Glenwood High School 2004.jpg]]
Lebanon High School (Virginia) location [[Lebanon, Virginia]]
St Francis Grammar School district [[Apostolic Prefecture of Quetta]]
St Francis Grammar School location [[Pakistan]]
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya location [[Bangalore]]
Out-of-Door Academy location [[Sarasota, Florida]]
St Dominic's Priory College, Adelaide district [[Roman Catholic Church in Australia]]
St Dominic's Priory College, Adelaide location [[North Adelaide]], [[South Australia]]
Caldwell Parish School Board location [[Caldwell Parish, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]]
Mascoutah High School location [[Illinois]]
Wakefield High School (Arlington County, Virginia) location [[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Franklin Delano Roosevelt High School location [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Anaheim Hills Elementary School district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Bishop Manogue High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Reno]]
Bishop Manogue High School location [[Reno, Nevada]]
Boca Raton Community High School location 1501 N.W
, [[Florida]]
Crescent Primary School district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Crescent Intermediate School district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Nohl Canyon Elementary School district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Imperial Elementary School district [[Orange Unified School District]]
Rainier Beach High School (Seattle, Washington) district [[Seattle Public Schools]]
South High School (Minneapolis) location [[Corcoran, Minneapolis]]
Launceston College location [[Launceston, Tasmania]]
National Conservatory of Music of Mexico location [[Polanco (Mexico)]], [[Mexico]]
McMinnville High School location [[McMinnville, Oregon]]
St. Michael's Catholic School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Little Rock]]
St. Michael's Catholic School location [[West Memphis]]
Blanchester Local Schools motto | class = "wikitable"
CMS Gomti Nagar location [[India]]
John Marshall High School (Oklahoma) location [[Oklahoma]]
Wakefield Middle School district [[Wake County Public School System]]
Wakefield Elementary School district [[Wake County Public School System]] [[Public school (government funded)]]
Douglas County School District district [[Douglas County School District (disambiguation)]]
Douglas County School District location [[Douglasville, Georgia]], [[Georgia_(U.S._state)]]
SMSV. Hr. Sec School location [[India]]
Laurinburg Institute location [[Laurinburg, North Carolina]]
Santa Rita High School location [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Whitehall District Schools district [[Muskegon Area Intermediate School District]]
First Baptist Academy of Dallas location [[Downtown Dallas]] [[Dallas, Texas]]
Ponte Vedra High School location [[Florida]]
Calhoun Middle School location [[Denton, Texas]]
Creekside High School (Florida) location northwest St. Johns County
Strickland Middle School location [[Denton, Texas]]
Penobscot Valley High School location [[Howland, Maine]]
Busan International High School location [[Busan]], [[Social Science]]
Gladstone High School (Oregon) location [[Gladstone, Oregon]]
Bay Village City School District district [http://www.bayvillageschools.com/ Bay Village City School District website]
East Literature Magnet School location [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
El Rodeo School location [http://www.beverlyhills.org/]
North County High School location [[Glen Burnie]]
Calderglen High School location [[South Lanarkshire]]
St John's College, Hastings location [[New Zealand]]
East Wilkes High School location [[Ronda, North Carolina]]
True Cross Catholic School (Dickinson, Texas) location [[Dickinson, Texas]]
Forsyth Central High School district [[Forsyth County Schools]]
Forsyth Central High School location 520 Tribble Gap Road
[[Cumming, Georgia]]
Bear River High School district [[Nevada Joint Union High School District]]
Bear River High School location [[Grass Valley, California]]
Carver High School (Winston-Salem, North Carolina) district [[Winston-Salem/Forsyth County Schools]]
Carver High School (Winston-Salem, North Carolina) location [[Winston-Salem, NC]]
Sree Sankara Vidyapeetam location [[India]]
Whatcom Middle School location [[Bellingham, WA]]
Excel Christian School location [[Nevada]]
Shepaug Valley High School location [[Washington, Connecticut]]
Dana Middle School (San Diego) district [[San Diego Unified School District]]
Calhan School District RJ-1 location [[Colorado]]
Jefferson High School (Edgewater, Colorado) location [[Edgewater, Colorado]], [[Colorado]]
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Mandaphia district [[Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya]]
Richmond-Burton Community High School location [[Richmond, Illinois]]
East High School (Kansas City, Missouri) location [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Aberdeen High School (Aberdeen, Idaho) location [[Aberdeen, Idaho]]
Patrick Henry High School (Ashland, Virginia) location [[Ashland, Virginia]]
Springfield High School (Oregon) location [[Springfield, Oregon]]
North Gem High School location [[Bancroft, Idaho]]
American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa, Alabama) location [[Tuscaloosa, Alabama]]
Wolmer's Schools location [[Kingston, Jamaica]]
Benjamin Franklin High School (New Orleans, Louisiana) district [[New Orleans Public Schools]]
Benjamin Franklin High School (New Orleans, Louisiana) location [[New Orleans, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]]
Rio Grande High School district [[Albuquerque Public Schools]]
Modern High School location [[Hyderabad, India]], [[India]]
St. Catherine's Academy location [[California]]
Napa High School location [[Napa, California]]
David Posnack Hebrew Day School location [[Plantation, Florida]]
Merritt Island High School location [[Merritt Island, Florida]]
Madison High School (Richmond, Kentucky) district [[Madison County Schools (Kentucky)]]
Madison High School (Richmond, Kentucky) location Irvine Street
[[Richmond, Kentucky]]
Wells International School location [[Thailand]]
Pioneer High School (San Jose) district [[San Jose Unified School District]]
St. Anthony's High School (Lahore) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Lahore]]
Ching Shin Elementary and Junior High School and Kindergarten location Guiyang St.
Robert E. Lee High School (Montgomery, Alabama) location [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Plaza Vista School district [[Irvine Unified School District]]
Plaza Vista School location [[Irvine, California]]
Pearl Cohn Comprehensive High School location [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Adarsh English Boarding School motto ''Education For Better Citizen''
Adarsh English Boarding School location [[Nepal]]
Southwest High School (San Antonio, Texas) location [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Jones Paideia Magnet School district [[Metropolitan Nashville Public Schools]]
Toledo Early College High School location [[Ohio]]
Colegio Americano de Puebla location [[Mexico]]
Mimosa Public School location [[Frenchs Forest, New South Wales]] [[Sydney, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
ABC International School location [[Viet Nam]]
Essex Agricultural and Technical High School location [[Danvers, Massachusetts]]
Kearney Public Schools location [[Kearney, Nebraska]]
National Model School Sheikhupura location [[Pakistan]]
Poughkeepsie Day School location [[James Earl Jones]]
Christian Brothers' College, Mount Edmund location [[South Africa]]
Servite College location [[Tuart Hill, Western Australia]]
Lemont High School location 410 McCarthy Road
Central Middle School (Kokomo, Indiana) location [[Kokomo, Indiana]]
Cathedral High School (Hamilton, Ontario) district [[Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board]]
Cathedral High School (Hamilton, Ontario) location Mulberry Street
Chattanooga Christian School district [[Chattanooga, Tennessee]]
Humanities Preparatory Academy location [[New York City]]
Ardrey Kell High School location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Daniel Webster Elementary School district [[City School District of New Rochelle]]
Daniel Webster Elementary School location [[New Rochelle, New York]]
Lawrence Free State High School location [[Lawrence, Kansas]]
Wasilla High School location [[Ohio]]
Xavier Charter School location [[Twin Falls, Idaho]]
Torbain Primary School location [[Scotland]]
Dr Regis Chaperon State Secondary School location [[Mauritius]]
Sacred Heart Academy (Redlands, California) location [[Redlands, California]]
Blackstone Academy Charter School location Rhode Island
Saint Patrick School (Pelham, New Hampshire) location [[Pelham, New Hampshire]]
Tri-County School District (Minnesota) location [[Karlstad, Minnesota]]
Meadowbrook Preparatory School location [[Kingston, Jamaica]]
Lowndes High School location [[USA]]
Windward High School location [[Ferndale, Washington]]
Crane High School (Illinois) location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Dunlap High School location 5220 West Legion Hall
Jefferson High School (El Paso, Texas) district [[El Paso Independent School District]]
Penn Foster Career School location [[Scranton, Pennsylvania]]
Conestoga Valley High School location 2110 Horseshoe Rd
St. Mark's Episcopal Day School district [[Old Ortega Historic District]]
Fannin County High School location 360 Rebel Circle
[[Blue Ridge, Georgia]], [[Statistics]]
Manitou Springs School District 14 location [[Colorado]]
Jensen Beach High School district [[Martin County School District]]
CMS, RDSO Branch location [[India]]
Sissonville High School location [[Sissonville, West Virginia]]
Yorktown High School (New York) location [[Yorktown Heights, New York]]
Kofa High School district [[Yuma Union High School District]]
Orange Park Christian Academy location [[Orange Park, Florida]]
Centre for Higher Secondary Education location [[Maldives]]
Northwestern Regional High School location [[Winsted, Connecticut]]
Dysart State High School motto " The school's motto is: "Strive to Achieve"
High Legh Primary School location [[Cheshire]]
North Cobb Christian School location [[Kennesaw, Georgia]]
Northwest Career and Technical Academy district [[Clark County School District]]
Imagine Prep at Surprise location [[Surprise, Arizona]]
Rich South High School district [[Rich Township High Schools]]
Williamsburg Christian Academy location [[Williamsburg, Virginia]]
Waterloo High School (Alabama) location [[Waterloo, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
Bremen High School (Georgia) location [[Bremen, Georgia]]
Lakewood Elementary School (Dallas, Texas) location [[Dallas, Texas]]
St. Mary's Catholic School (Brownsville, Texas) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Brownsville]]
St. Mary's Catholic School (Brownsville, Texas) location [[Brownsville, Texas]], [[Mexico]]
Saint Ursulas College, Kingsgrove location Sydney Australia
Camden Middle School location [[Camden, South Carolina]]
Lycée La Liberté Héliopolis location [[Egypt]]
The Wyndcroft School motto "Non Sibi" which
The Wyndcroft School location [[Pottstown, Pennsylvania]]
Gwynn Park High School location [[Washington D.C.]]
York High School (George) location [[South Africa]]
Cedartown High School location [[Cedartown, Georgia]]
Model High School location [[Shannon, Georgia]]
Bowie High School (El Paso, Texas) district [[El Paso Independent School District]]
Arlington Christian School location [[Fairburn, Georgia]]
Rockport-Fulton High School location [[Rockport, Texas]]
Northridge High School (Colorado) location [[Greeley, Colorado]]
Shekou International School location [[China]]
St. Anselm's Abbey School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Washington]]
St. Anselm's Abbey School location [[Washington D.C.]]
Woodland High School (Washington) location [[Woodland, Washington]]
Hockinson High School location [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Iqbal Memorial Institute location [[India]]
John Philip Sousa School (Bronx) location [[Baychester, Bronx]], [[New York]]
Goddard High School (New Mexico) location Roswell, New Mexico]]
Riverdale High School (Jefferson Parish, Louisiana) location [[Louisiana]]
New Tech High School, Coppell district [[Coppell Independent School District]]
New Tech High School, Coppell location [[Coppell, Texas]]
Sainik School Rewa location [[India]]
Summer Creek High School location 14000
Carranballac College location [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Saint Alberts High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Chinhoyi]]
Odyssey – The Essential School location [[SeaTac, Washington]], [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Eastern Samar National Comprehensive High School location ESNCHS Administration Building
, [[Philippines]]
Academia Maria Reina location [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]], [[Puerto Rico]]
East Wake High School location [[Wendell, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Chattooga High School location [[Summerville, Georgia]]
Loreto Convent, Tara Hall, Shimla location [[India]]
Berean Christian School (Fairview Heights, Illinois) location [[Fairview Heights, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Gilbert Junior-Senior High School location [[Gilbert, Iowa]], [[Iowa]]
Union Grove High School location [[McDonough, Georgia]]
Farlington School for Girls location [[England]]
Saint Michael Academy (Catarman) district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Calbayog]]
St. Joseph School Endicott location [[Endicott, New York]]
Dodge City High School location [[Dodge City, Kansas]], [[Kansas]]
John F. Kennedy Elementary School (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) location [[Sioux Falls, South Dakota]]
Highland High School (Ault, Colorado) location Ault, Colorado]]
Ecole Supérieure de Réalisation Audiovisuelle location [[New York]]
Pasco County Schools location [[Land O' Lakes, Florida]]
Zephyrhills High School location [[Zephyrhills, Florida]]
Center High School (Colorado) location [[Center, Colorado]]
Swarthmore High School district [[Wallingford-Swarthmore School District]]
Greater New Bedford Regional Vocational-Technical High School location [[New Bedford, Massachusetts]]
Washington and Lee High School location Mr. David White
Sacopee Valley High School location [[Hiram, Maine]], [[Maine]]
Friends School of Atlanta location [[Decatur, Georgia]]
Pound High School location [[Pound, Virginia]]
Hill Regional Career High School location [[New Haven, Connecticut]], [[USA]]
Seneca Academy and Circle School location [[Maryland]]
Watson Technology Center location [[Garland, Texas]]
Bonanza Jr./Sr. High School location Bonanza Jr./Sr
Lost River Jr./Sr. High School location Lost River Jr./Sr
Klamath Union High School location [[Klamath Falls, Oregon]]
Timpview High School district [[Provo City School District]]
Timpview High School location [[Provo, Utah]]
Vallejo High School location [[Vallejo, California]]
Dover-Eyota High School location [[Eyota, Minnesota]], [[Minnesota]]
Walnut Glen Academy for Excellence location [[Garland, Texas]]
Hamilton High School (Bulawayo, Zimbabwe) location [[Zimbabwe]]
Wanda R. Smith High School location [[Keene, Texas]]
Adult Career Development Center (Richmond, Virginia) location [[Richmond, Virginia]], [[Virginia]]
Holy Child Catholic School location [[Tondo, Manila]], [[Philippines]]
Immaculate Conception Academy of Manila location 2212 S. del
, [[Philippines]]
Tomlinson Middle School location [[Fairfield, Connecticut]]
Cesar Chavez High School (Stockton, California) location [[Stockton, California]]
Center City High School location [[Escondido, California]]
Rock Canyon High School location Highlands Ranch, Colorado]]
Marietta City Schools (Georgia) district [[Public school (government funded)]]
Marietta City Schools (Georgia) location [[Marietta, Georgia]]
Coyle Middle School location [[Rowlett, Texas]]
Hudson Middle School location [[Sachse, Texas]]
Goroke P-12 College location [[Australia]]
New Hope Christian Schools location [[Grants Pass, Oregon]]
Paddington Academy location [[England]]
82nd Street Academics location New York City
[[Jackson Heights, Queens]]
Lauderdale County High School (Rogersville, Alabama) location [[Rogersville, Alabama]]
Pershing Middle School (Springfield) location [[Springfield, Missouri]], [[Missouri]]
St. Paul's College, Agra location [[India]]
Washington High School (Missouri) location [[Washington, Missouri]]
Mihai Eminescu National College (Bucharest) location [[Romania]]
Luella High School location [[Locust Grove, Georgia]]
Helen Bernstein High School location [[Los Angeles]], [[California]]
Mount Graham High School district [[Safford Unified School District]]
West Craven High School location [[Vanceboro, North Carolina]]
Antelope High School location 7801 Titan Drive
East Bakersfield High School location [[Bakersfield, California]]
King College Prep High School location Drexel Blvd.
Whittier School (Chicago, Illinois) location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Thornridge High School location [[Dolton, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
The Winston School location [[Dallas, Texas]]
Sacred Heart Elementary (Carbondale) location N. Church Street
Nuckols Farm Elementary School district [[Henrico County Public Schools]]
Twin Valley High School (Pennsylvania) location [[Elverson, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Hesperia High School district [[Hesperia Unified School District]]
Hesperia High School location [[Hesperia, California]], 2009
Freie Waldorfschule Wetterau location [[Bad Nauheim]]
Chantry High School (Suffolk) location [[England]]
Ephrata High School location [[Ephrata, Pennsylvania]]
Warwick High School (Lititz, Pennsylvania) location [[Lititz, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Greenwood Laboratory School location [[Missouri]]
Faith Baptist School (Fort Pierce, Florida) location 3607
[[Fort Pierce, Florida]]
The Grove School location [[Redlands, California]]
A'takamul International School district [[Kuwait]]
Witton Church Walk Church of England Primary School location [[Cheshire]]
Ann Simpson Davis Middle School location [[Dublin, Ohio]]
Union High School (Oregon) location [[Union, Oregon]]
Gayhurst School location [[England]]
Everman Joe C. Bean High School location [[Everman, Texas]]
Thai-Chinese International School location [[Thailand]]
Nederland High School location [[Nederland, Texas]]
Kooringal High School location [[Kooringal, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
ISS International School Singapore location Paterson Road
Dumfries Academy location South West Scotland
Theodore High School location [[Theodore, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
Nazareth Catholic College, Adelaide district [[Roman Catholic Church in Australia]]
Nazareth Catholic College, Adelaide location [[Adelaide, South Australia]], [[South Australia]]
Millis High School location [[Millis, Massachusetts]]
Garden Spot Middle School location [[New Holland, Pennsylvania]]
Pleasant Grove High School (Utah) location [[Pleasant Grove, Utah]]
Evangelical Christian School (Fort Myers, Florida) location [[Fort Myers, Florida]]
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School location [[Minnesota]]
Bangpakok Wittayakom School location [[Thailand]]
Frontier High School (Alaska) district [[Fairbanks, Alaska]]
Sekolah Menengah Sains Sabah location Kinabalu Golf and Country Club
Pequea Valley High School location [[Kinzers, Pennsylvania]]
Ronald E. McNair High School district [[Lodi Unified School District]]
Wellsprings Friends School location [[Eugene, Oregon]], [[Oregon]]
Badger Springs Middle School location [[Moreno Valley, California]]
Anclote High School location Holiday, Florida]]
Kingsdown School location [[England]]
Governor Mifflin Senior High School location [[Shillington, Pennsylvania]]
Lugoff-Elgin High School location [[South Carolina]]
Conrad Weiser High School location [[Robesonia, Pennsylvania]]
Manheim Central High School location [[Manheim, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Immaculate Conception Ukrainian Catholic Schools location [[Warren, Michigan]]
Helene-Lange-Gymnasium location [[Hamburg]]
South Junior High School (Anaheim, California) location [[California]]
Community Day School (Rohnert Park, California) location [[Rohnert Park, California]]
Father Duenas Memorial School location [[Mangilao, Guam]], [[Guam]]
Notre Dame High School (Guam) location [[Talofofo, Guam]], [[Guam]]
St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic High School (Guam) location 131 Judge Sablan Street
Vidalia High School (Louisiana) location [[Vidalia, Louisiana]]
Steinbrenner High School location [[Lutz, Florida]]
Strawberry Crest High School location [[Hillsborough County, Florida]]
Marist School (Georgia) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Atlanta]]
Marist School (Georgia) location [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Yeshivat Shaare Torah location [[New York]]
Glenn Hills High School location [[Augusta, Georgia]]
National Public School, Chennai location Dr. K.P
Selma High School district [[Selma City School System]]
Bait-Ul-Ilm School location Lahore.
, [[Pakistan]]
Towles Intermediate School location [[Fort Wayne, Indiana]]
Mougins School location [[France]]
Orchard Park High School location [[Orchard Park (town), New York]]
Tualatin Valley Academy location [[Hillsboro, Oregon]]
Laboratory School of Phranakhon Si Ayutthaya Rajabhat University location [[Thailand]]
Keith Country Day School location 1
[[Rockford, Illinois]]
Baldwin Park High School location [[Baldwin Park, California]]
Geilston Bay High School district [[Geilston Bay, Tasmania]]
Geilston Bay High School location [[Geilston Bay, Tasmania]]
Wylie High School (Abilene, Texas) location [[Abilene, Texas]]
Basic Education High School No. 2 Sanchaung location [[Yangon]]
Butler High School (Augusta, Georgia) location [[Augusta, Georgia]]
Rye High School (Rye, New York) location Rye (city), New York]]
Montgomery Elementary School location Union Street
Meade County High School location [[Brandenburg, Kentucky]]
Animo Venice Charter High School district [[Green Dot Public Schools]]
Colegio Rosa Bell location [[Guaynabo, Puerto Rico]], [[Puerto Rico]]
Winnebago High School location [[Winnebago, Illinois]]
Remsen-Union High School location [[Remsen, Iowa]]
Lordship Lane Junior School location [[London]]
Wren Hollow Elementary School district [[Parkway School District]]
Shiloh Christian School location [[Springdale, Arkansas]]
Canterbury School (St. Petersburg, Florida) location [[Saint Petersburg, Florida]]
STI San Pedro location [[San Pedro, Laguna]], [[Philippines]]
Parkway Southwest Middle School district [[Category:Parkway School District]]
Loudoun Country Day School location 237
[[Leesburg, Virginia]]
Liberty Classical Academy location [[Maplewood, Minnesota]]
Clear Creek High School (Colorado) location [[Colorado]]
Grace Lutheran School location McFadden Avenue
Muskogee Public Schools location [[Muskogee, Oklahoma]]
Nightingale Primary School location [[London]]
Jupiter Farms Elementary School location [[Jupiter, Florida]], [[USA]]
Allendale High School location [[Allendale Charter Township, Michigan]], [[Michigan]]
Tully Junior Senior High School location [[Tully (town), New York]], [[New York]]
Messalonskee High School location [[Oakland, Maine]], [[Maine]]
TAGOS Leadership Academy location [[Janesville, Wisconsin]]
Platteville High School location [[Platteville, Wisconsin]]
Berea Elementary School (Montgomery, New York) location [[New York State
Sotogrande International School district [[Spain]]
South Umpqua High School location [[Myrtle Creek, Oregon]]
Duchesne High School (Utah) location [[Duchesne, Utah]]
Oakland Christian School location [[Auburn Hills, Michigan]], [[Michigan]]
Academy of Creative Education location [[Texas]]
Derby High School (Kansas) location [[Derby, Kansas]]
Phaungdawoo Monastic Education High School location [[Myanmar]]
Westview High School (Beaverton, Oregon) location [[Portland, Oregon]]
Southeast Bulloch High School location [[Brooklet, Georgia]]
Belleville Mennonite School location [[Belleville, Pennsylvania]]
Southwestern High School (Hanover, Indiana) location [[Hanover, Indiana]]
The Institute for Architecture and Urban Studies location [[New York]]
Piliyandala Central College location [[C. W. W. Kannangara, [[Sri Lanka]]
Union County High School (Kentucky) location [[Morganfield, Kentucky]], [[Kentucky]]
Yangon International School location [[Myanmar]]
Northshore Junior High School location [[Bothell, Washington]]
Dean Morgan Junior High School location [[Casper, Wyoming]]
Sikeston High School location [[Sikeston, Missouri]]
Carlson High School location [[Gibraltar, Michigan]]
Humanex Academy location [[Englewood, Colorado]], [[Colorado]]
Rapid City Area Schools location Rapid City Area Schools'''
Kennedy Junior High School location [[Lisle, Illinois]]
Qingdao MTI International School location [[China]]
Manchester GATE location [[Fresno, California]], [[California]]
Alderwood Middle School location [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Inderkum High School location [[Natomas, Sacramento, California]], [[California]]
Etonkids International Kindergarten location [[China]]
Peters Township High School location 264 East McMurray Road
Lock Haven Catholic School location [[Lock Haven, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Al-Rukniyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Mujahidiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Sahiba Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Sibaiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Uthmaniyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Sultaniyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Zahiriyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Firdaws Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Thomas Carr Howe Community High School district [[Indianapolis Public Schools]]
Astoria High School (Oregon) location [[Astoria, Oregon]]
Al-Kamiliyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Shadbakhtiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Sharafiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Ahmadiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Halawiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Muqaddamiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Qilijiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Al-Salimiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
Prentiss High School district [[Jefferson Davis County School District]]
Prentiss High School location [[Prentiss, Mississippi]]
Al-Fathiyah Madrasa location [[Syria]]
SMD high school location [[India]]
Underdale High School district [[Adelaide]]
Moreno Valley High School (Angel Fire, New Mexico) location [[Angel Fire, New Mexico]]
Clear Creek School District RE-1 location [[Colorado]]
North Star Academy (Redwood City, California) location [[Redwood City, California]]
Shantou Experimental School location [http://www.us-chinaedexchange.org/shantouexp.htm 学校简介]
The Patterson School location [[Lenoir, North Carolina]]
Town Centre Montessori Private School location 155 Clayton Drive
Eastside Preparatory School location [[Kirkland, Washington]]
Maroochydore State High School location [[Queensland]]
Gulf Breeze Middle School location Gulf Breeze, Florida]]
Spalding High School (Georgia) location [[Griffin, Georgia]]
Highline Big Picture district [[Highline School District]]
National Sports Academy (Lake Placid, New York) location [[Lake Placid, New York]]
South Effingham High School location [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Chengdu No.7 High School location [[Chengdu]]
Polyvalente Thomas-Albert district [[New Brunswick School District 03]]
Polyvalente Thomas-Albert location [[New Brunswick]]
Del City High School location [[Del City, Oklahoma]]
Jack H. Skirball Middle School location [[Los Angeles, California]]
Etonkids International Educational Group location [[China]]
Gilroy High School location [[Gilroy, California]]
Etonkids Huizhi Kindergarten location [[China]]
AW Sindhu Vidya Bhavan location [[India]]
Jefferson Davis High School (Montgomery, Alabama) location [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Gilbert Classical Academy district [[Gilbert Unified School District]]
Wills Point High School location [[Wills Point, Texas]]
International School of Paris location [[France]]
Willow Avenue Elementary School location Main Street
[[Cornwall, New York]], [[New York]]
Valle Verde Early College High School location [[El Paso, Texas]]
Lamphere Public Schools location [[Madison Heights, Michigan]]
Stellar Charter School district [[Redding Elementary School District]]
Stellar Charter School location [[California]]
Burlington Middle School (Burlington, Kansas) location [[Burlington, Kansas]], [[Kansas]]
Central High School (Tulsa, Oklahoma) district [[Tulsa Public Schools]]
Chadsey High School location [[Michigan]]
Calcutta International School location [[India]]
Almaden Country School (San Jose, California) location Mrs. Nan Hunter
East Grand Forks Senior High School location [[Minnesota]]
Kingsburg High School district [[Kingsburg Joint Union High School District]]
Kingsburg High School location [[Kingsburg, California]]
Saint Anthony Catholic School (Guam) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Agaña]]
Allan Wilson High School district [[Harare]]
Allan Wilson High School location [[Harare]]
Samuel Morse Middle School for the Gifted and Talented location Samuel F.B
Masbate National Comprehensive High School location [[Philippines]]
Nirmala Convent High School location [[India]]
Alice B. Landrum Middle School location [[Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida]]
Grady County Schools motto " ''Grady County Schools''
Hopkins Academy location [[Hadley, Massachusetts]]
Irvington Community School district [[Irvington Historic District]]
John C. Kimball High School location 11 th Street
Sainik School, Kazhakootam district [[National Highway 47]]
Tracy Unified School District location [[Tracy, California]]
Piner Olivet Charter School district [[Piner-Olivet Union School District]]
Izard County Consolidated High School location [[Arkansas]]
Oxford Area High School location [[Pennsylvania]]
East Boston High School district [[Boston Public Schools]]
East Boston High School location [[East Boston]], [[Massachusetts]]
Whitestone Academy, Whitestone location [[Whitestone, Queens]], [[Queens]]
Sacred Heart School (Bellevue) location [[Bellevue, Washington]]
McNary High School location [[Keizer, Oregon]]
Lycée Français La Pérouse location [[San Francisco]]
Crawford County High School (Indiana) location [[Marengo, Indiana]]
Beijing Chen Jing Lun High School location [[Beijing]]
Central High School (Detroit, Michigan) location Miami Avenue
Shenzhen Foreign Languages School location [[China]]
La Salle High School Multan location [[Pakistan]]
Department of Central Eurasian Studies (Indiana University) location [[Indiana]]
Lal Ded Memorial School location [[India]]
Shenzhen Middle School location [[Guangdong]]
Jewett Academy location Winter Haven, Florida]]
Maplewood Comprehensive High School district [[Metropolitan Nashville Public Schools]]
Antelope Crossing Middle School location 9200 Palmerson Drive
Olive Grove Elementary School location 7926 Firestone Way
Isabella High School location [[Maplesville, Alabama]]
Hawaiian Mission Academy location H. H. Brand
Mowbray House School location [[Chatswood, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Los Alamos Middle School location [[Los Alamos, NM]]
Al Falaah College location [[South Africa]]
Springfield High School of Science and Technology location [[Springfield, Massachusetts]]
Millsap High School location [[Millsap, Texas]]
Legacy Christian School location [[Nevada]]
McLean School of Maryland location [[Potomac, Maryland]]
Bundang High School location [[Bundang]]
Teign School location [[Newton Abbot]]
Brunswick High School (Georgia) location [[Brunswick, Georgia]]
Canandaigua Academy district [[Canandaigua City School District]]
River Trail Middle School location [[Johns Creek, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Pikeville High School location [[Pikeville, Kentucky]]
Colegio Mac Gregor location [[Mexico]]
Lanakila Baptist High School district [['Ewa Beach, Hawaii]]
DeMatha Catholic High School location Madison Street
[[Hyattsville, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Ann Arbor Open School location [[Ann Arbor, Michigan]]
Central High School (Pueblo, Colorado) location [[Pueblo, Colorado]], [[Colorado]]
St. Edward's High School location [[Austin, Texas]]
Blue Ridge Christian Academy location [[Greenville County, South Carolina]]
Heritage Academy (Mississippi) location [[Columbus, Mississippi]]
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jaswantpura district [[Jalore district]]
Thacher Montessori School location [[Milton, Massachusetts]]
Holy Child School location [[Silchar]]
Westside Middle School district [[Westside Community Schools]]
Yeshiva Aharon Yaakov-Ohr Eliyahu location [[California]]
Glasnevin National School district [[Image:U2 21081983 01 800b.jpg]]
Shady Hill School location [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
Vance High School location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
West Mecklenburg High School location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Carroll County High School (Kentucky) location [[Carrollton, Kentucky]]
Lincoln High School (Seattle, Washington) district [[Seattle Public Schools]]
George Washington Carver High School (Montgomery, Alabama) district [[Montgomery Public Schools]]
George Washington Carver High School (Montgomery, Alabama) location [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Dromore Road Primary School location [[Co. Down]]
Adair County R-1 location [[Adair County, Missouri]]
Good Shepherd Lutheran School location Maple Street
Shanghai Yucai High school location [[China]]
North County High School (Missouri) district [[North St. Francois County R-1 School District]]
Maurice-Tièche Comprehensive School location [[France]]
Deer Park High School (New York) location [[Long Island, New York]]
Valley Mills High School location [[Texas]]
Toppenish High School location [[Toppenish, Washington]], [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
The Ockendon School location [[Essex]]
Iola High School location [[Iola, Kansas]]
Columbus Tustin Middle School location [[Tustin, California]]
Sutherlin High School location [[Sutherlin, Oregon]]
Park House English School location [[Qatar]]
Bombay Scottish School, Powai location [[India]]
Monroe Middle School (San Jose, California) location [[San Jose, California]]
Putnam City High School district [[Putnam City School District]]
Putnam City High School location [[Warr Acres, Oklahoma]]
Capel Manor Primary School location Mrs. S. Wilcox
BISC Wrocław location [[Poland]]
Methodica Acting Studio for Film and Theatre location [[British Columbia]]
Dutchess Day School location [[Millbrook, New York]], [[New York]]
Renaissance School of Art and Reasoning (Sammamish, Washington) location [[Sammamish, Washington]]
Cayuga High School location [[Cayuga, Texas]]
Catholic Public High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Islamabad-Rawalpindi]]
St. Thomas’ High School, Jhelum district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Lahore]]
Brookewood School location [[Gaithersburg, Maryland]]
Marmaton Valley High School location [[Moran, Kansas]]
San Bernardino High School location [[California]]
Philadelphia Mennonite High School location [[Pennsylvania]]
Oak Park Middle School location [[Decatur, Alabama]]
Brookhaven Middle School location [[Decatur, Alabama]]
Ipswich State High School location [[Australia]]
Turrentine Middle School district [[Alamance-Burlington School System]]
Turrentine Middle School location [[Burlington, NC]]
Greenville Middle School location [[Greenville, Wisconsin]]
Hortonville Middle School location [[Hortonville, Wisconsin]]
Hortonville Elementary School location [[Hortonville, Wisconsin]]
Greenville Elementary School location [[Greenville, Wisconsin]]
Ponitz Career Technology Center district [[Dayton Public School District]]
Ponitz Career Technology Center location [[Dayton, Ohio]]
The Ecclesbourne School location [[Derbyshire, England]]
Gordo High School location [[Gordo, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
Clarksville Elementary School (Clarksville, Maryland) location [[Clarksville, Maryland]]
Fravashi Academy location [[India]]
Fleecefield Primary School location [[North London]]
Frenchtown High School location [[Frenchtown, Montana]]
New Haven Adult School location [[Union City, California]]
Aberdeen Middle School location [[Aberdeen, Maryland]]
Marlette High School location [[Marlette, Michigan]]
Cros-Lex High School location Croswell, Michigan]]
Aplaya National High School location [[Philippines]]
Don Bosco Catholic School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Islamabad-Rawalpindi]]
Senator Rene Cayetano Science and Technology High School location 31
Trillium Charter School location [[Portland, Oregon]]
Spray School location [[Spray, Oregon]]
Crest High School location 603 E. Broad
Huntington School (Oregon) location [[Huntington, Oregon]]
Cumberland Presbyterian Church Yao Dao Secondary School location [[Hong Kong]]
Arts and Technology High School location [[Wilsonville, Oregon]]
North Clackamas Christian School location [[Oregon City, Oregon]]
Portland Waldorf School location [[Milwaukie, Oregon]]
Rainier Junior/Senior High School location [[Rainier, Oregon]]
Scappoose High School location [[Scappoose, Oregon]]
Myrtle Point High School location [[Myrtle Point, Oregon]]
Oregon Coast Technology School location [[North Bend, Oregon]]
Crook County High School location [[Prineville, Oregon]]
Gold Beach High School location [[Gold Beach, Oregon]]
Magnolia High School (Texas) location [[USA]]
Canyonville Christian Academy location H. W. Bush
[[Canyonville, Oregon]]
Glendale Jr/Sr High School location [[Glendale, Oregon]]
Milo Adventist Academy location [[Milo, Oregon]]
Reedsport Community Charter School location [[Reedsport, Oregon]]
Umpqua Valley Christian Secondary School location [[Winston, Oregon]]
Grant Union High School (John Day, Oregon) location [[John Day, Oregon]]
Long Creek School (Oregon) location [[Long Creek, Oregon]]
Cascade Locks School location [[Cascade Locks, Oregon]]
Horizon Christian School location [[Hood River, Oregon]]
East Range Academy of Technology and Science location [[Eveleth, Minnesota]], [[Minnesota]]
Shreiner Academy location [[Marietta, Georgia]]
Heritage Christian School (Oregon) location [[Hillsboro, Oregon]]
Stonesoup School district [[National Coalition of Alternative Community Schools]]
Butte Falls Secondary School location [[Butte Falls, Oregon]]
Eagle Point High School location [[Eagle Point, Oregon]]
Rogue Valley Adventist School location [[Medford, Oregon]]
Illinois Valley High School location [[Cave Junction, Oregon]]
Chiloquin High School location [[Chiloquin, Oregon]]
Gilchrist Junior/Senior High School location [[Gilchrist, Oregon]]
Henley High School (Klamath Falls, Oregon) location [[Oregon]]
Triad School location [[Klamath Falls, Oregon]]
Hong Kong Adventist Academy location [[Hong Kong]]
Macau Sam Yuk Middle School location [[Macau]]
Betty Shabazz International Charter School location 7823 S. Ellis Ave.
Charles Herbert Flowers High School motto "Mecca of Excellence
Great Binfields Primary School location [[England]]
Friendship Collegiate Academy Public Charter School location Washington, D.C.]]
Nava Nalanda High School location Lake Avenue
Hong Kong Sam Yuk Secondary School location [[Happy Valley, Hong Kong]], [[Hong Kong]]
Sam Yuk Middle School location [[Hong Kong]]
Kowloon Sam Yuk Secondary School location [[Hong Kong]]
Tai Po Sam Yuk Secondary School location [[Hong Kong]]
Emerald Christian Academy location [[Pleasant Hill, Oregon]]
Kalapuya High School location [[Eugene, Oregon]]
Lifegate Christian School (Eugene, Oregon) location [[Eugene, Oregon]]
Sacred Heart of Jesus High School (Jackson, Tennessee) location [[Jackson, Tennessee]]
William E. Grady Vocational High School location 25 Brighton
Fairmont Heights High School (Maryland) location [[Fairmount Heights, Maryland]]
Hueytown High School location Hueytown, Alabama]]
Sioux Falls Christian Schools location [[Sioux Falls, South Dakota]]
Bayley-Ellard High School location [[Madison, New Jersey]]
Bermuda Institute location [[Bermuda]]
Kahili Adventist School location [[Koloa, Hawaii]]
The Alexander Dawson School at Rainbow Mountain location [[Summerlin, Nevada]], [[Nevada]]
Lincoln City Career Technical High School location [[Lincoln City, Oregon]]
Yuen Long Catholic Secondary School district [[Image:Yuen Long Catholic Secondary School (in Hong Kong).jpeg]]
Siletz Valley Early College Academy location [[Siletz, Oregon]]
Campbell County High School (Gillette, Wyoming) location [[Gillette, Wyoming]], [[Wyoming]]
Chicago Math and Science Academy location 1705 Lunt Avenue
St. Patrick's Technical School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Karachi]]
St. Patrick's Technical School location [[Pakistan]]
Schulzentrum Marienhöhe location [[Germany]]
J. Sterling Morton High School East location [[Illinois]]
Realschule Hirschaid location [[Germany]]
Elkhart High School, Texas location [[Elkhart, Texas]]
Frankston High School (Texas) location [[Frankston, Texas]]
Sri Sarguru Tribal High School location [[Coonoor]]
St. Josephs High School (Trimulgherry) location [[India]]
St. Dominic Regional High School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Portland]]
East-West School of International Studies location [[New York]]
Castlewood High School location [[Castlewood, Virginia]]
St. Mary's High School, Peshawar district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Islamabad-Rawalpindi]]
St. Mary's High School, Peshawar location Roberts Road
James Madison High School (San Antonio, Texas) location [[San Antonio]]
Taylor County High School location [[Kentucky]]
Brookland-Cayce High School location [[Cayce, South Carolina]]
Sonora High School (Texas) location [[Sonora, Texas]]
Simon G. Atkins Academic & Technology High School location [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]]
Silverton High School (Texas) location [[Silverton, Texas]]
Denver City High School (Texas) location [[Denver City, Texas]]
Plains High School location [[Plains, Texas]]
Farwell High School location [[Farwell, Texas]]
Bullitt Central High School location [[Shepherdsville, Kentucky]]
Silver Grove School (Kentucky) location [[Silver Grove, Kentucky]]
French American International School (San Francisco) location [[San Francisco]]
North Reading High School location [[North Reading, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Harrisburg High School (Oregon) location [[Harrisburg, Oregon]]
Sweet Home High School (Oregon) location [[Sweet Home, Oregon]]
Jordan Valley High School location [[Jordan Valley, Oregon]]
Maquoketa Community High School location [[Maquoketa, Iowa]], [[Iowa]]
Livingstone Adventist Academy location [[Salem, Oregon]]
Lucknow Public School location Mr. C.P
, [[India]]
Mitchell County High School district [[Mitchell County School District]]
Mitchell County High School location Newton Road
[[Camilla, Georgia]]
Marlin High School (Texas) location [[Marlin, Texas]]
Brimmer and May School district [[Coalition of Essential Schools]]
Brimmer and May School location 69 Middlesex Road
[[Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts]]
Paramount High School location 14708 two campuses
[[Paramount, California]]
Sacred Heart High School for Girls district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Lahore]]
Sacred Heart High School for Boys district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Lahore]]
Clear Horizons Early College High School location [[Houston, Texas]]
Northeast High School (Georgia) location [[Macon, Georgia]]
Tahoe-Truckee Unified School District location [[Truckee, California]], [[California]]
North Forney High School location [[Forney, Texas]]
Swenson Arts and Technology High School location 2750 Redlion Road
Girls Catholic Central High School location [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Walnut Creek Intermediate location [[Walnut Creek, California]]
Charles Dale Memorial International School location [[Port Harcourt]]
St. Peter's High School, Pakistan district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Faisalabad]]
St. Peter's High School, Pakistan location [[Pakistan]]
Fens Primary School location [[England]]
Bridgeport Academy location [[Hampton, Virginia]]
Army Public School (Pune) district [[File:Army Public School, Pune.jpg]]
Lutcher High School location [[Lutcher, Louisiana]]
Chilton High School (Texas) location [[Chilton, Texas]]
Arthur E. Wright Middle School district [[Las Virgenes Unified School District]]
Mayfair High School location [[Lakewood, California]]
Lorien Novalis School location [[Glenhaven, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Boronia Park Public School location [[Hunters Hill, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Ellesmere College Leicester location [[Leicester]]
Everest Public High School location [[California]]
Sir Syed Memorial School location [[India]]
Notre Dame of Banga location [[Banga, South Cotabato]]
City Christian Schools location [[Portland, Oregon]]
Nestucca High School location [[Cloverdale, Oregon]]
Hermiston High School location [[Hermiston, Oregon]]
Stanfield Secondary School location [[Stanfield, Oregon]]
Powder Valley School location [[North Powder, Oregon]]
Anderson County High School (Kansas) location [[Garnett, Kansas]]
Smith Center High School location [[Smith Center, Kansas]]
Faith Bible High School location [[Hillsboro, Oregon]]
Enterprise High School (Oregon) location [[Enterprise, Oregon]]
Ware County High School location [[Ware County, Georgia]]
Rumney High School motto school motto is '''Opportunities and success for all’''
Rumney High School location [[Wales]]
Sullivan East High School location 4180
[[Bluff City, Tennessee]]
Horizon Christian Schools location [[Tualatin, Oregon]]
Southwest Christian School (Beaverton, Oregon) location [[Beaverton, Oregon]]
Thomas A. Edison High School (Beaverton, Oregon) location [[Beaverton, Oregon]]
Saint David's School (New York City) location 89 Dr. P. David O’Halloran
Pioneer Secondary Alternative High School location [[Prineville, Oregon]]
Connections Alternative School location [[Eagle Point, Oregon]]
North Eugene Alternative High School location [[Eugene, Oregon]]
Douglas Avenue Alternative School location [[Gervais, Oregon]]
Blue Mountain Alternative High School location [[John Day, Oregon]]
Pleasant View School (Milton-Freewater, Oregon) location [[Milton-Freewater, Oregon]]
Clackamas Web Academy location [[Clackamas, Oregon]]
Milwaukie eSchool location [[Milwaukie, Oregon]]
Oregon City Service Learning Academy location [[Oregon City, Oregon]]
Mount Pleasant Area School District location [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania]]
Ligonier Valley School District location 559 Bell Street
[[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania]]
Greater Latrobe School District location [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania]]
Greensburg-Salem School District location [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania]]
RiverBend Alternative Education School location [[La Grande, Oregon]]
Riverside High School (Corvallis, Oregon) location [[Corvallis, Oregon]]
Liberty County High School (Fleming, Georgia) location [[Hinesville, Georgia]]
Sinai College location [[Australia]]
El Limonar International School, Murcia location [[Spain]]
South Jetty High School location [[Warrenton, Oregon]]
Trask River High School location [[Tillamook, Oregon]]
Ørestad College district [[3XN]]
Ørestad College location [[Denmark]]
Edwin Brown High School location [[Redmond, Oregon]]
Fort Worth Christian School location [[North Richland Hills, Texas]]
Paul W. Bryant High School location [[Tuscaloosa, Alabama]]
Western Placer Unified School District location [[California]]
Sentinel High School location [[Missoula, Montana]]
East High School (Pueblo, Colorado) location [[Pueblo, Colorado]]
San Pasqual High School location [[Escondido, California]]
Ringgold High School (Georgia) location [[Catoosa County, Georgia]]
Trion City School District location [[Trion, Georgia]]
Bonner Springs High School location [[Bonner Springs, Kansas]]
East Baton Rouge Laboratory Academy location [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
A. P. Møller School location A. P. Møller Foundation
, [[Germany]]
Brewer High School (Maine) location [[Brewer, Maine]]
Gwendolyn Brooks College Preparatory Academy location " Gwendolyn Brooks College Preparatory Academy
, [[Illinois]]
Heathcote School, Chingford location Normanton Park.
Eastwood High School (Newton Mearns, Scotland) location [[Scotland]]
Livingston Central High School location [[Smithland, Kentucky]]
Al Kennedy Alternative High School location [[Cottage Grove, Oregon]]
Columbia County Education Campus location [[St. Helens, Oregon]]
Woodburn Success Alternative High School location [[Woodburn, Oregon]]
Alpha High School location [[Gresham, Oregon]]
Camp Creek Middle School location [[College Park, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S.)]]
Lee, Seaborn Elementary School location [[College Park, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S.)]]
Stonewall Tell Elementary School location [[College Park, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S.)]]
Randolph, A. Philip Elementary School location [[Atlanta, Georgia]], [[Georgia (U.S.)]]
Santa Barbara Catholic School location [[Dededo, Guam]]
Sol C. Johnson High School location [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Reeves High School location [[Reeves, Louisiana]]
Mount Saint Mary's College Namagunga district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Lugazi]]
Mount Saint Mary's College Namagunga location [[Uganda]]
Southwest High School (El Centro, California) location [[El Centro, California]]
St. Ignatius, Martyr Catholic School district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Austin]]
Saint Fatima School location [[Egypt]]
Blackheath Bluecoat Church of England School location [[Blackheath, London]]
The Perkiomen School location [[Pennsburg, Pennsylvania]]
Chappaqua Central School District location Dr. David Fleishman.
[[New York]]
St. Paul's Episcopal Day School location [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Flagler Palm Coast High School location [[Palm Coast, Florida]]
St. Rita of Cascia High School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Calhoun Falls Charter School location [[Calhoun Falls, South Carolina]]
Grace Community School (Texas) location [[Tyler, Texas]]
Herndon High School (Kansas) location [[Herndon, Kansas]], [[Kansas]]
C.S.I. Ewart Matriculation Higher Secondary School location [[Chennai, India]]
Thomas Jefferson Middle School (Indio) district [[Desert Sands Unified School District]]
Carlbrook School location [[Halifax, Virginia]]
Springs Valley High School location [[French Lick, Indiana]]
Ealing Independent College location [[London]]
Stone Mountain School location [[Black Mountain, North Carolina]]
King's High School location higher education.
[[Shoreline, Washington]], [[Seattle]]
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School (Bethesda, Maryland) location [[Bethesda, Maryland]]
Oromocto High School district [[New Brunswick School District 17]]
Sheryl Searcy Ninth Grade Center location [[Texas]]
Stamford American International School location 279 Upper Serangoon Road
La Quinta Middle School district [[Desert Sands Unified School District]]
Estcourt High School location [[South Africa]]
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Pusat Bandar Puchong (1) location [[Malaysia]]
Ressu Upper Secondary School location [[Finland]]
Enrico Fermi High School location [[Enfield, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Herzl/RMHA at the Denver Campus location [[Denver, Colorado]]
San Dimas High School location [[San Dimas, California]]
Arvada West High School location Arvada, Colorado]]
Dakota Ridge High School location [[Littleton, Colorado]]
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College location 2 Chung Yat Street
, [[Hong Kong]]
Paul Robeson High School (Illinois) location [[Illinois]]
Joseph A. Foran High School motto motto is "Strive and Thrive" and
International High School at Prospect Heights location [[New York]]
St. James Elementary School (New York) location 37 St. James Place
[[New York City]]
India International School (Kuwait) location [[Kuwait]
Albany Middle School (Louisiana) location [[Albany, Louisiana]]
St Mary's School Winchester, MA location [[Winchester, Massachusetts]]
Pierson Middle-High School location [[Sag Harbor, New York]], [[New York]]
Convent of Jesus and Mary (Lahore) location [[Punjab (Pakistan)]]
Oberlin High School, Jamaica location [[Saint Andrew Parish, Jamaica]]
Charlemont High School, Jamaica location [[St Ann]], [[Jamaica]]
Bob Graham Education Center location [[Hialeah, Florida]]
Garden County High School location [[Oshkosh, Nebraska]]
Rochester High School (Illinois) location [[Springfield, Illinois]]
St. Mary's College, Jamaica location [[Saint Catherine, Jamaica]]
Shizuoka Gakuen School location [[Japan]]
Sapphawitthayakhom School location [[Thailand]]
Gracemount High School location [[Scotland]]
James Valley Christian School location [[Huron, South Dakota]]
Valley New School district [[Appleton Area School District]]
The Cambridge School, Doha, Qatar location [[India]]
Hewitt School location [[New York City, New York]]
Middle School of the Kennebunks location [[Kennebunk, Maine]]
Centennial High School (Compton, California) location [[Compton, California]]
Garden City Middle School location [[Garden City, New York]]
International School of Central Switzerland district [[Canton of Zug]]
Shanghai Shixi High School location [[China]]
Lowell High School (Michigan) location [[Lowell, Michigan]]
Crescent City High School location [[Crescent City, Florida]]
Woodridge College location [[South Africa]]
Academy Charter School (Castle Rock, Colorado) location [[Castle Rock, Colorado]]
Maison royale de Saint-Louis district [[File:Francoise Aubigne 1.jpg]]
Fort Knox High School location [[Fort Knox]]
St Pauls Catholic College location [[New South Wales]]
Dodge County High School location [[Eastman, Georgia]]
Jefferson Community School location [[Port Townsend, Washington]]
Capital Lyceum location [[Schenectady, New York]], [[New York]]
Sidney High School (New York) location [[Sidney (town), New York]]
Stafford Intermediate School location [[Stafford Township, New Jersey]]
Ashley Ridge High School location [[Summerville, South Carolina]]
Alan B. Shepard High School location [[Palos Heights, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Begich Middle School district [[Anchorage School District]]
Bartlett High School (Anchorage, Alaska) location [[Alaska]]
Moorhead High School location [[Moorhead, Minnesota]]
ADNI location student's choice.
, [[Malaysia]]
Basel Evangelical Mission Higher Secondary School location [[India]]
Nashville School of the Arts district [[Metropolitan Nashville Public Schools]]
Nashville School of the Arts location [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
West Middle School (Liberal, Kansas) location [[Liberal, Kansas]]
West Valley High School (Spokane) location Spokane, Washington]]
Cortland City School District location [[Cortlandville, New York]]
Walton-Le-Dale Arts College & High School location [[England]]
West Wilkes High School location [[Millers Creek, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Grace Academy (Erlanger, Kentucky) location Erlanger Baptist Church
[[Erlanger, Kentucky]]
Juarez-Lincoln High School location Mile Line and Western Road
St. Mary's High School, Secunderabad location St. Francis Road
, [[India]]
SDA Residential English High School location [[India]]
Northeast Campus, Tift County High School location [[Tifton, Georgia]]
Eighth Street Middle School location Tift County
, [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Granville Junior/Senior High School location Quaker Street
[[Granville, New York]]
Heart of the Earth Survival School location [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Alto High School location [[Alto, Texas]]
Riverdale High School (Port Byron, Illinois) location th Street
Sixth Street Academy location [[Tifton, Georgia]]
High Tech High Media Arts location [[San Diego, California]]
RiverBend Academy Charter School location [[Mankato, Minnesota]]
Danville New Tech High location [[Danville, Illinois]]
Orchard Park Secondary School district [[Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board]]
Orchard Park Secondary School location 200 DeWitt Road
John Paul II Catholic High School (Schertz, Texas) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of San Antonio]]
Omega Elementary School location 4 -H Club
[[Omega, Georgia]]
Matt Wilson Elementary School location [[Tifton, Georgia]]
Grace Baptist location [[Tifton, Georgia]]
Samuel Ogle Middle School location [[Bowie, Maryland]]
Peter-Petersenschool location [[Netherlands]]
Lowndes Middle School location [[Valdosta, Georgia]]
Animo Leadership Charter High School location [[Los Angeles]]
New Prague High School location New Prague, Minnesota]]
Desert Christian Schools location [[Lancaster, California]]
Ramona Lutheran School location [[Ramona, California]]
Oakland Alternative High School location 3319 South Adams Street
[[Tacoma, Washington]]
Littlefield School district [[Littlefield Unified School District]]
École Française du Maine location [[Maine]]
XV Gymnasium location [[Belgrade]]
Julian Charter School location [[Temecula, California]]
Mesa Verde High School district [[San Juan Unified School District]]
San Juan High School district [[San Juan Unified School District]]
Selma High School (Selma, California) district [[Selma Unified School District]]
Selma High School (Selma, California) location [[Selma, California]]
Bureau Valley High School district [[Bureau Valley Community Unit School District #340]]
Bureau Valley High School location [[Manlius, Illinois]]
Hayti High School location [[Hayti, Missouri]]
C.A. Gray Jr High School location [[Moultrie, Georgia]]
Parker Academy location [[New Hampshire]]
Fairfield Christian Academy location [[Lancaster, Ohio]]
Orleans High School location Orleans, Indiana]]
ITN channel location [[Sri Lanka]]
Southlake Middle School district [[Irvine Unified School District]]
Port Charlotte High School location [[Port Charlotte, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Vasantham TV location [[Sri Lanka]]
Prime TV Sri Lanka location [[Sri Lanka]]
Prime Radio Sri Lanka location [[Sri Lanka]]
Oceana High School (California) location [[Pacifica, California]]
Theodore Roosevelt High School (Chicago) location [[Chicago, Illinois]], ]]
Carver Military Academy location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Dunbar High School (Chicago) location 3000 South King Drive
[[Chicago, Illinois]]
South Shore High School (Chicago) location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Broken Arrow Senior High district [[Broken Arrow Public Schools]]
Wilhelm-Gymnasium (Hamburg) location [[Germany]]
Magnolia High School (West Virginia) district [[Wetzel County Schools]]
Magnolia High School (West Virginia) location 601 Maple Avenue
Princeton High School (North Carolina) location [[Princeton, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Delhi Public School Ghaziabad location [[Ghaziabad, India]]
District Jinnah Public School And College Mandi Bhauldin district [[Mandi Bahauddin District]]
Fairfield High School (Texas) location [[Fairfield, Texas]]
Heath High School (Kentucky) location [[Kentucky]]
Silver Creek Central School District location [[Silver Creek, New York]]
Lawrenceville School location [[Lawrenceville, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]]
Stanley Girls High School location [[Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh]], [[India]]
Pembroke Academy district [[File:Pembroke Academy in Pembroke NH.jpg]]
ARS Public School location [[India]]
Het 4e Gymnasium district [[nl:Het 4e Gymnasium]]
EET Nº7 Taller Regional Quilmes (IMPA) location [[Argentina]]
Central High School (Capitol Heights, Maryland) location [[Capitol Heights, Maryland]]
Frederick Douglass High School (Prince George's County, Maryland) location 8000 Croom Road
, [[Frederick Douglass]]
Potomac High School (Maryland) location 5211 Boydell Avenue
Suitland High School location 5200 Silver Hill Road
Patriot High School (Prince William County, Virginia) location 10504 Kettle Run Road
[[Nokesville, Virginia]]
Loreto College of Rose-Hill location [[Rose Hill, Mauritius]]
Beaverwood School for Girls location [[England]]
South Phoenix Leadership Academy district [[Phoenix metropolitan area]]
Ysgol Gyfun Bro Morgannwg location [[Wales]]
North Augusta High School location [[North Augusta]], [[South Carolina]]
Chengdu Meishi International School district [[IB Diploma Programme]]
Chengdu Meishi International School location [[China]]
Hristo Botev Comprehensive School, Targovishte location [[Bulgaria]]
Amboy High School location 11 East Hawley Avenue
Roanoke High School (North Carolina) district [[Martin County Schools (North Carolina)]]
Fulton High School location [[Sterling, Illinois]]
Morrison High School (Illinois) location [[Sterling, Illinois]]
Prophetstown High School location [[Sterling, Illinois]]
Champagnat Catholic School location [[Miami, Florida]]
Hillwood Academic Day School location 2521 Scott Street
Astoria High School (Illinois) location 402 North Jefferson Street
Bushnell-Prairie City High School location 845 North Walnut Street
Woodbridge Middle School location [[Woodbridge, Virginia]]
Ponce High School location Puerto Rico Governor Washington Government Printing Office
Brimfield High School location 323 East Clinton Street
Elmwood High School (Elmwood, Illinois) location 301 West Butternut Street
VIT High School location 1500 U.S. Hwy
Chanute High School location Chanute, Kansas]]
Havana High School location 501 South McKinley Street
Illini West High School location 600 Miller Street
Hamilton High School (Hamilton, Illinois) location 1100 Keokuk Street
Godwin Middle School location [[Dale City, Virginia]]
Brandon High School (Michigan) location [[Ortonville, Michigan]]
Barnsdall High School location [[Barnsdall, Oklahoma]]
Calvin Christian School (Escondido, California) location [[Escondido, California]]
Jupiter Christian School location [[Jupiter, Florida]]
Harlington Community School location [[Hayes, Hillingdon]]
Connellsville Area Senior High School location [[Connellsville, Pennsylvania]]
Ridge Point High School location [[Sienna Plantation, Texas]]
Welch Elementary School location [[Welch, West Virginia]]
Student Choice High School location [[Tempe, Arizona]]
Eagle View Elementary K-8 location Roosevelt, Utah]]
Murray High School (Kentucky) location [[Murray, Kentucky]]
Edgewood High School (Edgewood, Maryland) location [[Edgewood, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Johnson County Middle School (Kentucky) location [[Paintsville, Kentucky]], [[Kentucky]]
Chungju High School location 37 Yeseong Gil
, [[South Korea]]
Albert Einstein School location [[Germany]]
Nathan Hale High School (Oklahoma) district [[Tulsa Public Schools]]
Pittsfield High School location 201 East Higbee Street
Rushville-Industry High School location 730 North Congress Street
Unity High School (Mendon, Illinois) location 453 West Collins Street
Western High School (Barry, Illinois) location 401 McDonough Street
Brown County High School location 500 East Main Street
Griggsville-Perry High School location 202 North Stanford Street
Pleasant Hill High School (Illinois) location 501 East Quincy Street
Brussels High School location 128 School Street
Illini Bluffs High School location 212 North Saylor Street
McHenry West High School location [[Illinois]]
Midland High School (Illinois) location 1830 Illinois State
Henry-Senachwine High School location 1023 College Street
The Vanguard School (Pennsylvania) location [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Lutheran Brethren Seminary location [[Fergus Falls, Minnesota]]
Riverview High School (West Virginia) location [[Bradshaw, West Virginia]]
Inly School location [[Scituate, Massachusetts]]
East Dubuque High School location 200 Parklane Drive
Scales Mound High School location 210 Main Street
River Ridge High School (Illinois) location 4141 Illinois Route
Warren High School (Warren, Illinois) location 311 South Water Street
Stockton High School (Illinois) location 540 North Rush Street
West Carroll High School location 500 Cragmoor Street
Eastland High School (Illinois) location 500 School Drive
South Warren High School location [[Bowling Green, Kentucky]]
Martha Layne Collins High School location [[Shelbyville, Kentucky]]
Webster High School (Tulsa, Oklahoma) district [[Tulsa Public Schools]]
Lindfield East Public School location [[New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Assumption Catholic School (Houston) district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Galveston-Houston]]
Assumption Catholic School (Houston) location 801 Roselane St.
, [[Texas]]
Queens Metropolitan High School location 69 th Avenue
[[Glendale, Queens]]
Holy Cross School (New Malden) location [[England]]
South Granville High School district [[Granville County School System]]
McAllen Memorial High School location [[McAllen, Texas]]
DePue High School location 204 Pleasant Street
Hall High School (Illinois) location 800 West Erie Street
Northbridge High School location [[Whitinsville, Massachusetts]]
La Moille High School location 801 South Main Street
Villiers High School location [[London]]
Ohio High School (Ohio, Illinois) location 103 Memorial Street
Triton High School (Erwin, North Carolina) location [[Erwin, North Carolina]]
Ashton-Franklin Center High School location 611 Western Avenue
Somerset High School (Kentucky) location [[Somerset, Kentucky]]
South High School (Pueblo, Colorado) location [[Pueblo, Colorado]]
Selfridge High School district [[Selfridge Public School District]]
Selfridge High School location [[Selfridge, North Dakota]], [[North Dakota]]
Selfridge Public School District location [[Selfridge, North Dakota]]
St. Pius X School , Chula Vista district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of San Diego]]
Kona Pacific Public Charter School location [[Kealakekua, Hawaii]]
Indian Springs High School location [[San Bernardino, California]]
Ben Franklin Academy location 1585 Clifton Road
Southern High School (Kentucky) location 1974
Dayton Christian School System location [[Ohio]]
St. Genevieve School location [[Elizabeth, New Jersey]]
San Juan National High School location [[Kalayaan, Laguna]]
Muskegon Heights High School location [[Muskegon Heights, Michigan]]
McKee Junior High School location [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Rockford East High School location [[Rockford, Illinois]]
Trinity Lutheran School (Orlando, Florida) location [[Orlando, Florida]]
Conejo Valley Adult School location [[Thousand Oaks, California]]
Norfolk County Agricultural High School location [[Walpole, Massachusetts]]
St. Paul American Christian School location [[Angeles City]]
Schenectady City School District district [[Capital District]]
Griffin High School (Georgia) location [[Griffin, Georgia]]
John F. Kennedy High School (Waterbury, Connecticut) district [http://www.waterbury.k12.ct.us/index.php Waterbury Public Schools District Home Page]
Medical School SOU Jane Sandanski – Štip location [[Macedonia (country)]]
Austin High School (El Paso, Texas) district [[El Paso Independent School District]]
Lincoln IB World Middle School location Meldrum Street
, [[Colorado]]
Highland View Academy district [[Seventh-day Adventist Church]]
Highland View Academy location [[Hagerstown, Maryland]]
SOU Kosta Susinov – Radoviš location [[Macedonia (country)]]
Presentation Convent High School, Murree district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Islamabad-Rawalpindi]]
Presentation Convent School, Peshawar district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Islamabad-Rawalpindi]]
Presentation Convent School, Jhelum district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Lahore]]
Presentation Convent High School, Sargodha district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Islamabad-Rawalpindi]]
Unirea High School, Braşov location [[Romania]]
Wong Tai Sin Children's Choir district [[Wong Tai Sin District]]
Wong Tai Sin Children's Choir location [[Hong Kong]]
Mayfield High School (New Mexico) location [[Las Cruces, New Mexico]], [[New Mexico]]
Harid Conservatory location [[Boca Raton, Florida]]
Heritage High School (Monroeville, Indiana) location [[Monroeville, Indiana]]
Princeton High School (Texas) location [[Princeton, Texas]]
McGregor High School (Texas) location [[McGregor, Texas]]
Dagoretti High School location [[Kenya]]
St Mary’s College, Rawalpindi district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Islamabad-Rawalpindi]]
West Sabine High School location [[Pineland, Texas]]
Forsan High School location [[Forsan, Texas]]
Coahoma High School location [[Coahoma, Texas]]
Bronte High School location [[Bronte, Texas]]
St. Thomas College, Chennai location [[India]]
Asotin Junior Senior High School location 1990 Girls Basketball
[[Asotin, Washington]]
Jamesville-DeWitt High School location Jamesville-DeWitt Central School District
Southwestern Randolph High School location [[North Carolina]]
Marathon High School location [[Marathon, Texas]]
Ira High School location [[Ira, Texas]]
Rogers High School (Rogers, Texas) location [[Rogers, Texas]]
Holland High School (Texas) location [[Holland, Texas]]
Shenzhen Experimental School location 7 th Road
Westminster School and College location [[Pakistan]]
Clearwater Valley High School location [[Idaho]]
Ramon Magsaysay (Cubao) High School location [[Philippines]]
Royse City High School location [[Royse City, Texas]]
Riverside School District (Arkansas) district [[Craighead County, Arkansas]]
Anna High School (Texas) location [[Anna, Texas]]
Melissa High School location [[Melissa, Texas]]
Farmersville High School (Texas) location [[Farmersville, Texas]]
Scarborough Country Day School, New York district [[Briarcliff Manor, New York]]
Scarborough Country Day School, New York location [[Briarcliff Manor, New York]]
Iola High School (Texas) location [[Iola, Texas]]
Sta. Elena High School location Paz St.
Robert Lee High School location [[Robert Lee, Texas]]
Community High School (Nevada, Texas) location [[Nevada, Texas]]
Clifton High School (Clifton, Texas) location [[Texas]]
Bataafs Lyceum district [[Openbare Scholengemeenschap Hengelo]]
New Summerfield High School location [[New Summerfield, Texas]]
Panther Creek High School (Texas) location [[Valera, Texas]]
Comanche High School location [[Comanche, Texas]]
Ozona High School location [[Ozona, Texas]]
Streator Township High School location 202 West Lincoln Avenue
J. T. Lambert Intermediate School district [[East Stroudsburg Area School District]]
J. T. Lambert Intermediate School location [[Pennsylvania]]
Bruceville-Eddy High School location [[Bruceville-Eddy, Texas]]
Moody High School location [[Moody, Texas]]
Crawford High School (Texas) location [[Crawford, Texas]]
F. L. Schlagle High School location [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
Granger High School (Granger, Texas) location [[Granger, Texas]]
Thrall High School location [[Thrall, Texas]]
Academy High School location [[Little River-Academy, Texas]]
Salado High School location [[Salado, Texas]]
Lazbuddie High School location [[Lazbuddie, Texas]]
Brighton School (Lynnwood, Washington) location [[Edmonds, Washington]]
Prince of Wales Collegiate location [[Canada]]
STAR Prep Academy district [[File:SPA logo final.jpg]]
Scranton School for Deaf and Hard-of-Hearing Children location [[USA]]
Blanket High School location [[Blanket, Texas]]
Zephyr High School location [[Zephyr, Texas]]
Brookesmith High School location [[Brookesmith, Texas]]
May High School location [[May, Texas]]
St Thomas More College, Sunnybank district [[Brisbane Catholic Education]]
Eagle County Charter Academy location [[Edwards, Colorado]]
Alexandria Montessori location [[Alexandria]]
Saint Hilary School district [[Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Chicago]]
Saint Hilary School location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Goldthwaite High School location [[Goldthwaite, Texas]]
Westbrook High School (Texas) location [[Westbrook, Texas]]
Buckholts High School location [[Buckholts, Texas]]
Westwood High School (Palestine, Texas) location [[Palestine, Texas]]
Louis D. Brandeis High School location [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Wink High School location [[Wink, Texas]]
Palestine High School (Texas) location [[Palestine, Texas]]
Archer City High School location [[Archer City, Texas]]
Windthorst High School location [[Windthorst, Texas]]
Big Sandy High School (Dallardsville, Texas) location [[Dallardsville, Texas]]
Claude High School location [[Claude, Texas]]
Diboll High School location [[Diboll, Texas]]
Hudson High School (Texas) location [[Lufkin, Texas]]
Huntington High School (Texas) location [[Huntington, Texas]]
Zavalla High School location [[Zavalla, Texas]]
Cedar Creek High School (Texas) location [[Cedar Creek, Texas]]
Bastrop High School location [[Bastrop, Texas]]
Lytle High School location [[Lytle, Texas]]
Harlem High School (Illinois) location [[Machesney Park, Illinois]]
Mildred High School (Texas) location [[Mildred, Texas]]
Weimar High School location [[Weimar, Texas]]
Adrian High School (Texas) location [[Adrian, Texas]]
Vega High School location [[Vega, Texas]]
Midway High School, (Clay County, Texas) location [[Joy, Texas]]
Cross Roads High School location [[Malakoff, Texas]]
Gordon Lee High School location [[Chickamauga, Georgia]]
Abbott High School location [[Abbott, Texas]]
Bynum High School location [[Bynum, Texas]]
Itasca High School (Texas) location [[Itasca, Texas]]
Hubbard High School (Texas) location [[Hubbard, Texas]]
Penelope High School location [[Penelope, Texas]]
Santiago High School (Corona, California) district [[Corona-Norco Unified School District]]
Bowen High School location [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Fellowship Christian School location Woodstock Road
Sierra Vista High School (Baldwin Park, California) location [[Baldwin Park, California]], [[California]]
Temple High School (Texas) location [[Temple, Texas]]
Troy High School (Texas) location [[Troy, Texas]]
Shree Hareshwar Vidyalaya district [[Shree Hareshwar Education Society]]
Southern Wayne High School, Dudley location [[North Carolina]]
Academy at Central location [[High Point, North Carolina]]
Baldwin-Woodville Area School District location [[Wisconsin]]
New Richmond High School (Wisconsin) location [[New Richmond, Wisconsin]], [[Wisconsin]]
Chester Community Charter School district [[Chester-Upland School District]]
Hochschule für Grafik und Buchkunst Leipzig district [[de:Hochschule für Grafik und Buchkunst Leipzig]]
St Paul's Urdu High School location [[Iqbal Shaheed Road]], [[Pakistan]]
Gaelcholáiste Chéitinn location Mall.
East Stroudsburg High School – North location [[Dingmans Ferry]]
Beverly Cleary School district [[Portland Public Schools, Oregon]]
Somerset High School (Wisconsin) location [[Wisconsin]]
Glenwood City High School location [[Wisconsin]]
Wilcox County School District location [[Rochelle, Georgia]]
St. John's School, Marhauli, Varanasi motto school motto '''''Vidya Dadati Vinayam''''' constantly proclaims that education
York County School District 3 location [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Metropolitan Learning Center location [[Bloomfield, Connecticut]]
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ganeshkhind location [[India]]
Palmerton High School location 3525
[[Palmerton, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Randolph High School (Massachusetts) location [[Randolph, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Banyan Elementary School (Newbury Park, California) district [[Conejo Valley Unified School District]]
Banyan Elementary School (Newbury Park, California) location [[Newbury Park, CA]]
Oakleaf High School location [[Clay County, FL]]
Thomas Jefferson Academy location [[Louisville, Georgia]]
The Queen's School location school is located off Constant Spring Road
Romeo High School location [[Detroit]]
Montgomery Central High School district [[Clarksville-Montgomery County School System]]
Montgomery Central High School location [[Clarksville, Tennessee]]
German International School Boston location [[Massachusetts]]
Feltre School location 22 West Erie Street
Smiths Station High School location [[Smiths Station, Alabama]]
Beauregard High School location [[Beauregard, Alabama]]
Loachapoka High School location [[Loachapoka, Alabama]]
Hendrick Middle School location [[Plano, Texas]]
State Elementary School Cipinang Melayu 03 Pagi location [[Indonesia]]
Cheyenne South High School location [[Cheyenne, Wyoming]]
State Elementary School Cipinang Melayu 11 Petang location [[Indonesia]]
State Elementary School Cipinang Melayu 04 Pagi location [[Indonesia]]
State Elementary School Cipinang Melayu 12 Petang location [[Indonesia]]
State Elementary School Pondok Kelapa 07 Pagi district [[id:SDN Pondok Kelapa 07 Pagi]]
State Elementary School Pondok Kelapa 09 Pagi district [[id:SDN Pondok Kelapa 09 Pagi]]
Picnic Point High School location [[Picnic Point, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Kent State University School location Morris Road and East Summit Street
Queens Vocational and Technical High School location [[NY]]
Peabody-Burns Junior/Senior High School location [[Peabody, Kansas]], [[Kansas]]
St. Anne's Catholic Secondary School district [[Clinton, Ontario]]
Rockbrook Park School location [[Ireland]]
Riesel High School location [[Riesel, Texas]]
Lake Wales High School district [[Polk County Public Schools]]
Carter High School (Knoxville, Tennessee) location 210 North Carter School
Sargodha Institute of Technology district [[Roman Catholic Diocese of Islamabad-Rawalpindi]]
Sargodha Institute of Technology location 6 th College Road
Journeys School district [[Teton Science Schools]]
Shahid Dastgheib High school location [[Iran]]
Millard Horizon High School location [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Grant Union High School (Sacramento, California) location [[Sacramento, California]]
Green County High School location [[Greensburg, Kentucky]]
Greenville High School (Greenville, Georgia) location [[Greenville, Georgia]]
St. Ann's High School, Secunderabad motto motto is "Sicutapis Operosa" which
St. Ann's High School, Secunderabad location [[East Marredpally]], [[India]]
Carl C. Cutler Middle School location [[Groton, Connecticut]]
Juan B. Galaviz Charter School location [[Texas]]
Louis Armstrong Middle School location [[Queens, New York]]
Lloyd Memorial High School location [[Erlanger, Kentucky]]
Krogerup Folk High School location [[Denmark]]
Fort Meade Middle-Senior High School district [[Polk County Public Schools]]
Frostproof Middle- Senior High School district [[Polk County Public Schools]]
Frostproof Middle- Senior High School location [[Frostproof, Florida]]
James River Day School location [[Lynchburg, Virginia]]
Yad Mordechai founded 1936
Atlit founded 1291
Kiryat Anavim foundation 1914
Gevim foundation 1947
Degania Alef foundation 1909
Bat Ayin foundation 1989
Kfar Etzion council [[Gush Etzion Regional Council]]
Afik foundation 1972
Alumim foundation 1966
Yagur foundation 2008
Kvutzat Yavne foundation 1929
Kvutzat Yavne founded 1929
Kokhav HaShahar foundation 1979
Ein Gev foundation 1937
Sde David foundation 1955
Zohar, Israel foundation 1956
Otzem foundation 1955
Ben Shemen foundation 1952
Tirat Zvi foundation 1937
Beit Elazari foundation 1948
Geva foundation 1922
Geva council [[Gilboa Regional Council]]
Gan Shmuel foundation 1913
Ein HaShofet foundation 1937
Ein Harod (Meuhad) foundation 1921
Ein Harod (Meuhad) council [[Gilboa Regional Council]]
Bedolah founded 2005
Hatzor foundation 1936
Migdalim foundation 1986
Migdalim council [[Shomron Regional Council]]
Barkan foundation 1982
Barkan council [[Shomron Regional Council]]
Kiryat Netafim council [[Shomron Regional Council]]
Eli, Mateh Binyamin founded 1984
Alei Zahav founded 1983
Ma'ale Mikhmas foundation 1981
Peduel foundation 1984
Sdot Micha founded 1955
Itamar foundation 1984
Avihayil foundation 1921
Mevo Dotan foundation 2001
Mevo Dotan council [[Shomron Regional Council]]
Nir Akiva foundation 1953
Ben Ami founded 1949
HaZore'a founded 1934
Tal Menashe council [[Shomron Regional Council]]
Shavei Shomron council [[Shomron Regional Council]]
Har Brakha council [[Shomron Regional Council]]
Kfar Chabad foundation 1949
Shadmot Dvora foundation 1939
Nahal Oz founded 1951
Gva'ot foundation 1984
Elazar, Gush Etzion foundation 1975
Rosh Tzurim foundation 1969
Rosh Tzurim council [[Gush Etzion Regional Council]]
Sha'alvim foundation 1951
Beit Horon founded 1977
Giv'on HaHadasha foundation 1924
Hukok foundation 1945
Hukok council [[Emek HaYarden Regional Council]]
Ezuz foundation 1985
Migdal Oz foundation 1977
Migdal Oz council [[Gush Etzion Regional Council]]
Beit Keshet council [[Lower Galilee Regional Council]]
Beit Rimon foundation 1977
Lavi foundation 1949
Lavi council [[Lower Galilee Regional Council]]
Har Amasa foundation 1980
Har Amasa council [[Tamar Regional Council]]
Ein Gedi (kibbutz) council [[Tamar Regional Council]]
Ein Gedi (kibbutz) founded 1956
Eitanim founded 1952
Beit Uziel foundation 1956
Alon, Mateh Binyamin founded 1990
Hashmonaim foundation 1983
Reihan foundation 1977
Nein founded 1962
Telem, Har Hebron founded 1982
Birya foundation 1971
Ahuzam foundation 1950
Ayelet HaShahar foundation 1892
Ayelet HaShahar council [[Upper Galilee Regional Council]]
Givat Brenner council [[Brenner Regional Council]]
Ma'ale Gilboa foundation 1962
Ma'ale Gilboa council [[Beit She'an Valley Regional Council]]
Ein Harod (Ihud) foundation 1952
Ein Harod (Ihud) council [[Gilboa Regional Council]]
Megadim foundation 1949
Mesilot council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Meirav council [[Valley of Springs Regional Council]]
Yardena foundation 1952
Tel Te'omim foundation 1982
Beit Oren council [[Hof HaCarmel Regional Council]]
Beit Oren founded 1939
Givat HaShlosha foundation 1925
Givat HaShlosha council [[Drom Hasharon Regional Council]]
Gidona foundation 1949
Heftziba foundation 1922
Barak, Israel foundation 1956
Dvora, Israel foundation 1956
Ma'agan Michael foundation 1949
Sdot Yam foundation 2006
Sdot Yam council [[Hof HaCarmel Regional Council]]
Hatzeva founded 1965
Idan foundation 1980
Gan HaDarom foundation 1953
Beit Guvrin, Israel council [[Yoav Regional Council]]
Meishar foundation 1950
Aseret founded 9657184347
Samar, Israel council [[Hevel Eilot Regional Council]]
Samar, Israel founded 1976
Be'er Ora foundation 2001
Neve Harif foundation 1983
Beit Nir council [[Yoav Regional Council]]
Beit Nir founded 1957
Bnei Atarot founded 1902
Beit Yitzhak-Sha'ar Hefer foundation 1939
Shahar, Israel foundation 1955
Nir Hen foundation 1956
Amatzia, Israel foundation 1955
Noga, Israel foundation 1955
Eshkolot foundation 1991
Haruv foundation 2004
Elifelet foundation 1948
Amnun foundation 1983
Ein Hatzeva foundation 1960
Yuval foundation 1953
Bitzaron foundation 1935
Kinneret, Israel foundation 1908
Kfar Yehezkel founded 1921
Nofei Nehemia council [[Shomron Regional Council]]
Dovev founded 1963
Kfar Shamai founded 1949
Amuka, Israel founded 1980
Givat Nili foundation 1953
Ezer foundation 1966
Orot foundation 1952
Kfar Warburg foundation 1939
Beit Ezra founded 1950
Hatzav foundation 1949
Menahemia foundation 2007
Aniam foundation 1978
Eliad, Golan Heights foundation 1968
Kanaf foundation 1985
Ma'ale Gamla foundation 1975
Neot Golan foundation 1968
Nov, Golan Heights foundation 1974
Had Nes foundation 1989
Ein Hawd foundation 1978
Bnaya founded 1949
Livnim foundation 1982
Gvulot foundation 1943
Tzohar founded 1970
Ayanot foundation 1926
Kfar Hananya foundation 1977
Yad Rambam foundation 1955
Tel Yosef foundation 1921
Bar Yohai foundation 1977
Gadot foundation 1949
Gadot council [[Upper Galilee Regional Council]]
Alma, Israel foundation 1949
Ometz, Israel foundation 1949
Giv'at Ko'ah foundation 1950
Kerem Ben Shemen founded 1923
Bnei Darom foundation 1949
Givat Washington foundation 1946
Nitzanim founded 1942
Gvar'am foundation 1942
Beit Shikma founded 1950
Berekhya foundation 1950
Ge'a foundation 1950
Ein Carmel foundation 1947
HaHotrim founded 1952
Ma'ayan Tzvi foundation 1938
Nahsholim foundation 1948
Neve Yam foundation 1939
Dor (moshav) foundation 1949
Geva Carmel foundation 1949
Kerem Maharal foundation 1949
Nir Etzion foundation 1950
Kfar Galim foundation 1952
Ga'ash founded 1951
Batzra founded 1946
Bnei Zion foundation 1947
Ahuzat Barak foundation 1998
Givat Ela foundation 1988
Degania Bet foundation 1920
Kvutzat Kinneret foundation 1908
Tnuvot foundation 1952
Ganot Hadar foundation 1954
Yanuv foundation 1950
Ahi'ezer foundation 1950
Yagel foundation 1950
Ramat Yohanan foundation 1932
Kfar Hasidim Bet foundation 1950
Nofit foundation 1982
Kfar Hasidim founded 1924
Tziv'on foundation 1980
Eitan, Israel foundation 1955
No'am founded 1955
Bror Hayil foundation 1948
Dorot foundation 1941
Or HaNer foundation 1955
Nir Am foundation 1943
Shibolim foundation 1952
Eliakim foundation 1949
Midrakh Oz foundation 1952
Lapidot foundation 1978
Beit HaEmek founded 1949
Livne foundation 1982
Etz Efraim founded 1985
Hermesh foundation 1984
Hinanit foundation 1981
Shaked founded 1981
Eshbol foundation 1954
Nir Moshe foundation 1953
Tuval foundation 1980
Ras al-Ein founded 1996
Manof founded 1980
Kamon, Israel foundation 1980
Ma'ale Tzviya foundation 1979
Mitzpe Aviv foundation 1981
Moreshet founded 1996
Gilgal, Bik'at HaYarden foundation 1970
Niran founded 1971
Argaman foundation 1968
Beka'ot foundation 1972
Gitit foundation 1972
Yafit founded 1980
Tomer foundation 1976
Mehola foundation 1967
Mevo Horon foundation 1970
Almon, Mateh Binyamin founded 1982
Dolev founded 1983
Geva Binyamin foundation 1984
Halamish foundation 1977
Kfar Adumim founded 1979
Kfar HaOranim foundation 1981
Kokhav Ya'akov foundation 1985
Na'ale foundation 1988
Nahliel founded 1984
Neria, Mateh Binyamin foundation 1991
Psagot foundation 1981
Kfar Zoharim foundation 1993
Givat Shemesh foundation 1954
Gefen foundation 1955
Luzit foundation 1955
Mevo Beitar foundation 1950
Nehusha foundation 1955
Tirosh founded 1955
Zekharia founded 1950
Alonei Shilo founded 1999
International Table Tennis Federation sport [[table tennis]]
Asian Table Tennis Union sport [[table tennis]]
Flag of Greenland article The
Flag of Sweden article The
Flag of Kiribati article The
Flag of Belgium article The
Flag of Albania article The
Flag of Japan article The
Flag of Poland article The
Flag of Iraq article The
Flag of Croatia article The
Flag of South Korea article the
Flag of Qatar article The
Flag of Singapore article The
Flag of Montenegro article The
Flag of Gibraltar article the
Flag of Hungary article The
Flag of Mauritania article The
Flag of Malaysia article The
Flag of Jordan article The
Flag of Botswana article The
Flag of the Bahamas article The
Flag of Portugal article The
Flag of the Democratic Republic of the Congo article The
Flag of Ghana article The
Flag of Grenada article The
Flag of Lebanon article The
Flag of Mauritius article The
Flag of Mozambique article The
Flag of the Cook Islands article The
Flag of New Mexico article The
Flag of Vermont article The
Flag of Somalia article The
Flag of Brittany article The
Flag of Transnistria article The
Flag of the Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia article The
Flag of the Department of La Guajira article The
Flag of the Department of Amazonas article the
Flag of Castile and León article The
Flag of Serbia and Montenegro article The
Flag of Marysville, Washington article The
Flag and coat of arms of Johor article The
Flag of the Department of Magdalena article The
Flag of Mecklenburg–Vorpommern article The
Pope Linus other Pope
Pope Agatho other Saint
Pope Benedict XVI term_end 2005
Pope Hilarius other Saint Hilarius'''
Pope Anacletus other Saint
Pope Leo XII other Leo
Pope Sabinian other Pope
Pope Adeodatus I other Adeodatus
Lucian Pulvermacher other Lucian
New Cross Rangers league [[Speedway National League]]
Illusion (Krassimir Avramov song) artist [[Krassimir Avramov]]
2009 Islamabad Frontier Corps post attack date April, 2009
Spring Hill-City View (Pittsburgh) zip 15214
Beechview (Pittsburgh) zip 15216
Central Northside (Pittsburgh) zip 15212
Chartiers (Pittsburgh) zip 15204
Chateau (Pittsburgh) zip 15233
Duquesne Heights (Pittsburgh) zip 15211
Esplen (Pittsburgh) zip 15204
Fairywood (Pittsburgh) zip 15205
Fineview (Pittsburgh) zip 15214
Glen Hazel (Pittsburgh) zip 15217
Marshall-Shadeland zip 15214
Mount Oliver (Pittsburgh) zip 15210
Windgap (Pittsburgh) zip 15204
Oakwood (Pittsburgh) zip 15205
Northview Heights zip 15214
Shadyside (Pittsburgh) zip 15206
Spring Garden (Pittsburgh) zip 15212
Stanton Heights zip 15206
Summer Hill (Pittsburgh) zip 15214
Perry North (Pittsburgh) zip 15214
Perry South (Pittsburgh) zip 15214
Idaho National Laboratory telephone -
MessagePad developer [[Apple Inc.]]
BeBox developer [[Be Inc.]]
CLIÉ developer [[Japan]]
Xerox Alto developer [[Chuck Thacker]]
Sega Master System developer [[Europe]]
Xerox 820 developer [[Xerox]]
Datapoint 2200 developer [[Datapoint]]
SGI Fuel developer [[Silicon Graphics, Inc.]]
Tatung Einstein developer [[Telford]]
CP System II developer [[Super Street Fighter II]]
CP System developer [[Forgotten Worlds]]
Galaksija developer [[Voja Antonić]]
Treo 650 developer [[Palm, Inc.]]
Metrovick 950 developer [[United Kingdom]]
Coleco Gemini developer [[Coleco]]
Palm i705 developer [[Palm Inc]]
Sharp X1 developer [[Sharp Corporation]]
Nostromo SpeedPad n52 developer [[gamer]]
Apple Mighty Mouse developer [[Apple Inc.]]
Palm TX developer [[Palm, Inc.]]
NSLU2 developer [[Linksys]]
Treo 180 developer [[Handspring (company)]]
IPod Hi-Fi developer [[Apple Inc.]]
Galeb (computer) developer [[Orao (computer)]]
Zune developer [[Microsoft]]
NEC PC-6601 developer [[NEC Corporation
Palm Vx developer [[Palm, Inc.]]
HTC Excalibur developer [[High Tech
K-PEX 100 developer [[Kingston Technologies]]
Neo 1973 developer [[Openmoko]]
BT Home Hub developer [[BT Group]]
LART developer [[Delft University of Technology]]
Sony CLIÉ PEG-NR70V developer [[Sony]]
Treo 755p developer [[Palm, Inc.]]
HTC P4350 developer [[High Tech Computer Corporation]]
Nexus One developer [[HTC Corporation]]
Sony Rolly developer [[Oval]]
Toshiba g500 developer [[Windows Mobile]] [[smartphone]]
Zune 4, 8, 16 developer [[Canada]]
Treo 90 developer [[Handspring (company)]]
Neo FreeRunner developer [[First International Computer]]
MacBook Air developer [[Apple Inc.]]
Sony NW-A810 developer [[Sony]]
Cowon D2 developer [[Cowon]]
Iriver E100 developer [[iriver]]
HTC Dream developer [[HTC Corporation]]
LG LG7000 developer [[LG Electronics]]
LG LG4000 developer [[HD Ready]] [[LCD television]] [[flat panel]] [[television]]
Mac Mini developer [[Apple Inc.]]
Digital Reader 1000 developer [[iRex]]
WITCH (computer) developer [[Image:HarwellDekatronComputer.jpg]]
Astone UMPC developer [[Astone]]
HP TouchSmart developer [[tablet PC]] [[laptop]]
Creative Zii developer [[Creative Technology]]
HTC Magic developer [[HTC Corporation]]
Sirius Stiletto developer [[satellite radio]] [[portable media player]]
Zune HD developer [[Microsoft]]
Treo 180g developer [[Handspring (company)]]
Treo 270 developer [[Handspring (company)]]
Palm VIIx developer [[Palm, Inc.]]
HP iPAQ rx1950 developer [[HP]]
Harwell CADET developer [[Image:HarwellCadetComputer.jpg]]
BlackBerry Storm2 developer [[Research In Motion]]
PV-1000 developer [[Casio]]
Nokia N900 developer [[Nokia]]
Typekit developer [[Small Batch, Inc.]]
Motodext developer [[Motorola]]
Barnes & Noble Nook developer [[Barnes & Noble]]
Magic Mouse developer [[Apple Inc.]]
Alex eReader developer [[Spring Design]]
LG GW620 developer [[LG Electronics]]
FM-8 developer [[Fujitsu]]
Lenovo Skylight developer [[Lenovo]]
Uzebox developer [[Atmel]]
MT-50 Multitouch Table developer [[Ideum]]
Motorola Devour developer [[Verizon Wireless]]
Droid Incredible developer [[HTC Corporation]]
O2 wireless box developer [[O2 (United Kingdom)]]
Kyocera Zio developer [[Google]]
EnTourage eDGe developer [[enTourage Systems Inc.]]
T-Mobile myTouch 3G Slide developer [[HTC Corporation]]
Touch Book developer [[File:Reversed touchbook.png]]
Motorola i1 developer [[Internet]]
Magic Trackpad developer [[Apple Inc.]]
Metro Design Language developer [[typography]]
Motorola Charm developer [[Motorola]]
Jungle (video game console) developer [[Panasonic]]
GeeksPhone One developer [[GeeksPhone]]
Oyo (e-reader) developer [[Medion]]
Demographics of Kazakhstan sr_total_mf_ratio (!)
Template:Infobox country demographics sr_total_mf_ratio (!)
Augmented chord fourth_interval [[augmented fifth]]
Diminished triad chord fourth_interval [[diminished fifth]]
Census Act (Northern Ireland) 1969 original_text 1969
Telegraph Act 1870 original_text 1870 88
Shiatsu meshnumber a
Common palmar digital arteries image2 .png
US F1 Team wins 2010
Alex Neil constituency_mp [[East Ayrshire]]
John Swinney constituency_mp [[North Tayside (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Roseanna Cunningham constituency_mp [[Perth (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Colin Fox constituency_mp [[Lothians (Scottish Parliamentary Electoral Area)]]
Fergus Ewing constituency_mp [[Inverness East, Nairn and Lochaber (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Stewart Stevenson constituency_mp [[Banff and Buchan (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Rosemary Byrne constituency_mp [[South of Scotland (Scottish Parliament electoral region)]]
Adam Ingram (SNP) constituency_mp [[South of Scotland (Scottish Parliament electoral region)]]
David McLetchie constituency_mp [[Edinburgh Pentlands (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Bruce Crawford constituency_mp [[Stirling (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Linda Fabiani constituency_mp [[Central Scotland (Scottish Parliament electoral region)]]
Richard Lochhead constituency_mp [[Moray (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Michael Russell (politician) constituency_mp [[South of Scotland (Scottish Parliament electoral region)]]
Tricia Marwick constituency_mp [[Central Fife (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Stewart Maxwell constituency_mp [[West of Scotland (Scottish Parliament region)]]
Ross Finnie constituency_mp [[West of Scotland (Scottish Parliament region)]]
Margaret Curran constituency_mp [[Glasgow Baillieston (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Shiona Baird parliament2 vice-convenor
Cathy Jamieson constituency_mp [[Kilmarnock and Loudoun (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Andy Kerr constituency_mp [[East Kilbride (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Tom McCabe constituency_mp [[Hamilton South (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Annabel Goldie constituency_mp [[West of Scotland (Scottish Parliament electoral region)]]
Kenny Gibson parliament2 Gibson
Pauline McNeill parliament2 Scottish
Alex Fergusson (politician) constituency_mp [[Galloway and Upper Nithsdale (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Karen Gillon parliament2 .
Sylvia Jackson parliament2 Dr
Iain Gray constituency_mp [[East Lothian (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Maureen Watt constituency_mp [[North East Scotland (Scottish Parliament region)]]
Alasdair Allan parliament2 "
Jim Hume parliament2 .
Keith Brown (politician) constituency_mp [[Ochil (Scottish Parliament constituency)]]
Little Queen (manhwa) illustrator [[Kim Yeon-joo]]
Witch Hunter (manhwa) illustrator [[CHO Jung-man]]
Hissing (manhwa) illustrator [[Kang Eun-young]]
Joe Krol cfldraftedyear 1942
Harold Ballard cfldraftedyear 1961
Harold Ballard playing_teams [[Hamilton Tiger-Cats]]
Dick LeBeau cfldraftedyear 1980
Richard Seigler cfldraftedyear 2006
Jason Maas playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Chris Leak awards 1985
Cody Pickett awards 1999
Troy Davis cfldraftedyear 1995
Cornelius Anthony cfldraftedyear 2002
Jock Sutherland cfldraftedyear 1951
Andrew Greene cfldraftedyear 2003
Kevin Colbert cfldraftedyear 2000
Antonio Perkins cfldraftedyear 2008
Doug Berry (Canadian football) playing_teams [[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
Jim Daley cfldraftedyear 2005
Michael Quarshie awards 1979
Matt Dominguez cfldraftedyear 2002
Willie Middlebrooks cfldraftedyear 2006
Justin Zwick cfldraftedyear 2002
Jamal Robertson cfldraftedyear 2001
Jared Allen (quarterback) cfldraftedyear 2006
Cory Sauter awards 1998
Tom Casey (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 1950
John Lee (placekicker) cfldraftedyear 2008
Steve Bellisari cfldraftedyear 1998
Pat Trammell cfldraftedyear 1958
Pat Trammell awards 1961
Dwaine Carpenter cfldraftedyear 2002
Ian Smart cfldraftedyear 2001
Vince Martino playing_teams [[Montreal Alouettes]]
Rob Murphy (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 2000
Carlton Haselrig cfldraftedyear 2008
Derrick Ballard cfldraftedyear 2004
Keith McCants cfldraftedyear 1990
Mike Tilleman cfldraftedyear 1966
Earsell Mackbee playing_teams [[Minnesota Vikings]]
Chip Beake awards 1995
Larry Key cfldraftedyear 1982
Tom Sherman (American football) cfldraftedyear 1974
Jeff Nixon cfldraftedyear 1975
Eagle Day awards 1956
Richard Harris (American football) cfldraftedyear 1970
Adrian Mayes cfldraftedyear 2000
Joe Moss awards 1961
Gordon Brown (American football) cfldraftedyear 1897
Gordon Brown (American football) playing_teams [[Team of the Century]]
Jeff Reinebold playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Neil Snow cfldraftedyear 1960
Don Whitmire cfldraftedyear 1941
A. J. Harris awards 2007
Jack Helms playing_teams [[Detroit Lions]]
Steve Romanik cfldraftedyear 1950
Chris Bauman playing_teams [[Hamilton Tiger Cats]]
Ketric Sanford playing_teams [[Memphis Maniax]]
Bob Ptacek playing_teams [[Saskatchewan Roughriders]]
Eagle Keys cfldraftedyear 1990
Bob Ackles cfldraftedyear 2002
Bob Ackles playing_teams [[BC Lions]]
John LaGrone cfldraftedyear 1969
Jeff Boyd cfldraftedyear 1991
Gerry McDougall cfldraftedyear 1957
Robert Gordon (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 1999
Anthony Russo (American football) cfldraftedyear 2008
Seante Williams cfldraftedyear 2004
Francis St. Paul cfldraftedyear 2003
Roderick Bradley awards 1983
Lavarus Giles cfldraftedyear 2008
Keith Baker (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 1982
Rufus Crawford cfldraftedyear 1985
Gavin Walls playing_teams [[Montreal Alouettes]]
Amos Jones playing_teams [[Pittsburgh Steelers]]
Bernard Quarles cfldraftedyear 1983
Kerry Watkins cfldraftedyear 2005
Kerry Watkins playing_teams [[Montreal Alouettes]]
Kamau Peterson playing_teams [[Edmonton Eskimos]]
Ralph Goldston cfldraftedyear 1957
Charles Hill (American football) cfldraftedyear 2006
Calvin Bannister cfldraftedyear 2007
Burke Dales cfldraftedyear 2002
Stanford Samuels cfldraftedyear 2004
Rick Smith (American football) awards 1978
Weston Dressler cfldraftedyear 2008
Montey Stevenson cfldraftedyear 2008
Ron Hughes (American football) cfldraftedyear 1943
Mike Kelly (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 2009
Calvin Harrell cfldraftedyear 1970
Reggie Williams (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 2008
Marcus Parker cfldraftedyear 2006
Rufus Skillern cfldraftedyear 2006
Cleannord Saintil cfldraftedyear 2007
Clifford Dukes cfldraftedyear 2005
Abraham Morlu cfldraftedyear 2008
Rodney Hardeway cfldraftedyear 2008
Rodney Hardeway awards 2008
John Bowman (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 2005
Paul Woldu awards 2006
John Mohring cfldraftedyear 2007
Walter Spencer (Canadian football) awards 2010
Brandon Whitaker cfldraftedyear 2008
Jerrell Freeman cfldraftedyear 2008
Matt Hewitt cfldraftedyear 2008
A. J. Raebel cfldraftedyear 2009
John Guice cfldraftedyear 2008
Gabe Nyenhuis cfldraftedyear 2004
Byron Ross cfldraftedyear 2008
Amos Allen (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 2008
Emmanuel Marc cfldraftedyear 2009
Darren Marquez cfldraftedyear 2008
Damian Sims cfldraftedyear 2009
LaShaun Ward cfldraftedyear 2003
Justin Brown cfldraftedyear 2005
Airabin Justin cfldraftedyear 2003
Tristan Jackson cfldraftedyear 2008
Bradley Robinson cfldraftedyear 2008
Eric Ware cfldraftedyear 2009
Emanuel White cfldraftedyear 2009
Mark Restelli cfldraftedyear 2009
Shaun Richardson cfldraftedyear 2008
Gerald Davis (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 2008
John Keith (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 2009
Stephen Reaves cfldraftedyear 2009
Quinton Meaders cfldraftedyear 2009
Lakendrick Terrell cfldraftedyear 2009
Mil'Von James cfldraftedyear 2008
Bobby Harris (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 2006
Andrae Townsel cfldraftedyear 2007
Odell Willis cfldraftedyear 2007
Remond Willis cfldraftedyear 2009
Michael Williams (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 2009
Charles E. Marsters cfldraftedyear 1957
Emmanuel Arceneaux cfldraftedyear 2009
Robert Long (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 2009
Terrence Scott cfldraftedyear 2009
Jonathan Williams (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 2009
Xavier Mitchell cfldraftedyear 2009
Daniel Francis cfldraftedyear 2007
Vincent Marshall cfldraftedyear 2007
Jermaine Jackson (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 2007
Melik Brown cfldraftedyear 2007
Johnny Thomas (wide receiver) cfldraftedyear 2009
Cedric Thompson cfldraftedyear 2005
Jason Barnes cfldraftedyear 2007
Willie Thornton (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 2009
Alan Turner (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 2008
Brandent Englemon cfldraftedyear 2009
Tumbo Abanikanda cfldraftedyear 2009
Duffy Cobbs cfldraftedyear 1987
Darren Toney cfldraftedyear 2009
Kevin Marion cfldraftedyear 2008
Javid James cfldraftedyear 2008
Tim Sims (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 2009
Sean McVay playing_teams [[Washington Redskins]]
Walter Boal cfldraftedyear 1897
Marcel Bellefeuille playing_teams [[Hamilton Tiger-Cats]]
Clarence Fincke cfldraftedyear 1894
Franklin Morse cfldraftedyear 1893
Ronnie Amadi cfldraftedyear 2007
Lamar Herron cfldraftedyear 2009
Dudley Riggs (American football) cfldraftedyear 1895
De'Audre Dix cfldraftedyear 2009
Norman Cabot cfldraftedyear 1894
Norman Cabot playing_teams [[End (American football)]]
George Sefcik cfldraftedyear 1988
Wallace Winter cfldraftedyear 1890
Derek Watson (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 2003
Carlos Armour cfldraftedyear 2009
Greg Peach cfldraftedyear 2009
Joel Bell cfldraftedyear 2009
Dorian Smith cfldraftedyear 2008
Jace Sayler cfldraftedyear 2001
Boni Petcoff playing_teams [[Columbus Tigers]]
Demonte' Bolden cfldraftedyear 2009
Geoff Tisdale cfldraftedyear 2008
Lawrence Gordon (gridiron football) cfldraftedyear 2006
Jykine Bradley cfldraftedyear 2003
Larry Kennan awards 1966
Larry Kennan playing_teams [[Indianapolis Colts]]
Danny Crossman cfldraftedyear 2007
Danny Crossman awards 1987
Bill Schmitz cfldraftedyear 1997
Dwain Painter cfldraftedyear 1979
Jovan Olafioye cfldraftedyear 2010
Stanley Franks cfldraftedyear 2006
Cedeno Patrick cfldraftedyear 2009
F. Stuart Wilkins cfldraftedyear 1945
Stanley Fay cfldraftedyear 1931
Henry Hill (American football) cfldraftedyear 1968
Tony Rio cfldraftedyear 1957
Tony Branoff cfldraftedyear 1952
Reuben Kelto cfldraftedyear 1939
Harold Watts cfldraftedyear 1943
Matt Patanelli cfldraftedyear 1944
Courtney Smith (Canadian football) cfldraftedyear 2009
Jack Wheeler (American football) cfldraftedyear 1928
Fred Baer cfldraftedyear 1952
Fred Janke cfldraftedyear 1936
Mel Anthony cfldraftedyear 1962
Garvie Craw cfldraftedyear 1967
Michael Taylor (quarterback) cfldraftedyear 1986
John Wangler cfldraftedyear 1977
John Ghindia cfldraftedyear 1947
Dave Glinka cfldraftedyear 1960
Stan Noskin cfldraftedyear 1957
Jim Maddock cfldraftedyear 1954
Darrell Harper cfldraftedyear 1957
Jack Karwales cfldraftedyear 1941
Jack Carpenter (American football) cfldraftedyear 1946
Larry Cipa cfldraftedyear 1971
Marty Huff cfldraftedyear 1968
Robert Thompson (American football) cfldraftedyear 1979
Monte Robbins cfldraftedyear 1984
Björn Ulvaeus past_members Mamma Mia!
Hep Stars
Benny Andersson past_members Mamma Mia!
wife Laila
Blind Blake occupation [[guitarist]]
Blind Blake past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Chet Atkins past_members others.
Goran Bregović past_members Balkan rhythms.
George Harrison past_members DO NOT CHANGE IT!!
George Benson past_members McDuff.
Geddy Lee past_members Geddy Lee!
. Cite web
House of Pain past_members Your Head Out"
John Lee Hooker past_members William Hooker
.
Jonathan Richman past_members acoustic backing
Jimi Hendrix past_members cite book
Joe Pass past_members th birthday
John Martyn (musician) past_members Martyn Eibhli.ogg
Jeff Lynne past_members record producer
Mariah Carey past_members actress
soundtrack project
Honey B
vocal coach
Miles Davis past_members tenor sax
piano
double bass and drums
Meat Loaf past_members Charlsee Norrod.
Oliver Lieb occupation [[DJ]]
Patti Smith past_members poet Janet Hamill
Phil Ochs past_members haunting voice
Photek past_members .
Robert Calvert past_members me" Lemmy later said.
Roy Orbison past_members Terence J
Staind past_members drummer Jon Wysocki
records worldwide.
The Cramps instrument [[bass guitar]]
The Damned (band) associated_acts [[Masters of the Backside]]
The Damned (band) past_members Brian Robertson
Help! "
Norman Cook past_members singer Charlie Alcock
Herbie Hancock past_members .
Rahsaan Roland Kirk past_members Barry Kernfeld
absurdist humor
Roxette past_members there.
Peter Phipps (drummer) past_members song writer
Chuck Berry past_members Blues chart
Willie Dixon past_members .
Billboard Books
Willie Hawthorne
Richard Lloyd (guitarist) past_members world wars
Henry Mancini past_members television scores
Martha Argerich past_members Polonaise Op
Bo Hansson past_members Janne Karlsson
engineer Anders Lind
Hemanta Kumar Mukhopadhyay associated_acts [[Irada]]
Hemanta Kumar Mukhopadhyay past_members Ganete Ele Nabarupi Chirantanii''
death.
music direction
Aziz Kashmiri.
Alanis Morissette past_members middle names
Lester Flatt past_members Columbus Flatt
Dave Mustaine past_members John Mustaine
Good..
Dave Ellefson past_members Midwest region
Shawn Drover
Dave Mustaine
David Tudor past_members Liner note essay
David Tudor genre [[experimental music]]
Judith Durham past_members jazz pieces
Per Gessle past_members multi-platinum albums
Justin Timberlake past_members Randall Timberlake.
Jean-Pierre Rampal past_members née Roggero
Desiree Heslop associated_acts [[Osibisa]]
Desiree Heslop past_members Your Number One"
Lee Ranaldo past_members visual artist
Journal: Jajouka excerpt''
Heather Nova past_members poet.
Cher past_members record producer
" Undercover.com.au
John Sarkisian
Gordon Lightfoot past_members " Active Musician
pole vault
Jimmy Webb associated_acts [[Elvis Presley]]
Jimmy Webb past_members http://www.jimmywebb.com
/ref
Music: Jimmy Webb " Thrive
Nightwish associated_acts [[Tarja Turunen]], [[Sami Vänskä]]
Melissa Etheridge past_members Miami Street.
. .
Alpha Blondy past_members Alpha Blondy Info
Chayanne past_members actor
albums worldwide
Dee Dee Ramone past_members retired.
sister Beverley
Randy Bachman past_members Chad Allan
Jimmy Somerville past_members dance chart
Jimmy Rogers past_members cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Chubby Checker past_members friend Karl Mann
Nile (band) past_members John Vesano
Glen Hardin past_members cite web
Jimmy Page past_members record producer
Rod Stewart past_members . Ewbank
Bryan Ferry past_members vocal style
url= http://www.vivaroxymusic.com/bryan.shtml
MC Ren past_members debut album Nerdcore rising
Youssou N'Dour past_members " Considine
J.D
Eddie Hazel past_members adding drummer Harvey McGee
Steve Hindalong past_members Michael Fossum.
Richie Sambora past_members Homebound Train
Carl Crack past_members old.
The Notorious B.I.G. past_members Shaheem; Bland
Bridget
Notorious B.I.G
Notorious B.I.G
Ja Rule associated_acts [[Christina Milian]], [[Tupac Shakur]]
Nas past_members hip-hop radio stations
Johnny Young past_members record producer
disc jockey
television producer and host
Blue Cheer occupation [[grunge]]
Harry Nilsson past_members cite book
first= Martin C
last= Strong
Carlos Santana past_members Bill Graham
Jaco Pastorius past_members Dean Noel
Jackie Wilson past_members Eliza Mae Wilson
sister Gwendolyn
Mott the Hoople instrument [[piano]]
Mark Farner past_members editor Steve Lisuk
LisMark Records
Alexander Bard past_members music producer and writer
striptease dancers
Axl Rose past_members piano.
Rudy Vallée past_members Catherine Lynch Vallée
" Vol I-II
Dave Matthews Band instrument [[saxophonist]]
B.B. King past_members Riley B
Ella King
Thomas E. Larson
Southern Death Cult associated_acts [[The Cult]]
Gussie Mueller past_members jazz style.
Whiteman.
Björn Skifs past_members .
Billy Bragg past_members Kershaw later
.
Yuri Ruley past_members .
any tattoos
Hadda Brooks past_members | url=http://www.ancestry.com
Augustus Pablo past_members solo career
Keith Richards past_members record
. pp
. pp
. pp
Adam Ant associated_acts [[Adam and the Ants]]
Adam Ant past_members having appeared
abusive behaviour
Hans Zimmer past_members . cite web
url = http://www.filmtracks.com/composers/zimmer.shtml
Lance Bass past_members produced.
.
Chris Robinson (singer) past_members http://qfg.info/misc/bcseconds.txt
Chris Robinson
Eazy-E past_members sexual activity.
Maceo Parker past_members .
Backbeat Books
Christopher Cross past_members Multiple issues
The Coasters past_members | url=http://www.angelfire.com/mn/coasters/
Bobby Fuller past_members DeWayne Quirico
Clyde McPhatter past_members Pop charts.
Scotty Moore instrument [[guitar]]
Scotty Moore past_members Elvis Presley
Little Willie John past_members Edward John'''
Willie John'''
first= Joseph
LaVern Baker past_members "D. L
first= Joseph
Bobby Bland past_members cite web
Frankie Lymon past_members Sherman Garnes
George Goldner
T-Bone Walker past_members singer
pianist
Nobukazu Takemura past_members Aki Onda
Elmore James past_members . cite book
first= Martin C
last= Strong
Nat King Cole past_members Edward Coles
Robert Doak
Stevie Ray Vaughan past_members . Cite book
Ronny & the Daytonas past_members John "Bucky" Wilkin
rock scene
debut single "G.T.O
first= Joseph
Kerry Livgren past_members .
Dan Wright keyboards
The Fabulous Thunderbirds instrument [[piano]]
Gwen Stefani past_members fashion designer
line L.A.M.B
Kris Kristofferson past_members Fred Rumfelt
Judy Collins instrument [[guitar]]
Judy Collins past_members Turn "
Master P past_members Roy S. Johnson
Advantage Travel
Neil Innes past_members Doo-Dah flavor
Gloria Estefan past_members Fajardo García de Estefan''';
Spain. http://www.ar-revista.com/index.php/ar/ocio/consejos_ocio/gloria_estefan Gloria Estefan Interview
Nelly past_members Billboard Magazine.
Randy Travis past_members Ricky
LL Cool J past_members four children.
" cite news
author = CBS
Slick Rick past_members Di Da Di"
The Nice genre [[progressive rock]], [[jazz]], [[european classical music]], [[progressive rock]]
Ethel Waters past_members actress.
abusive husband
Weather Report instrument [[electric piano]]
Skip James past_members . cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Billy Ocean past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Ayumi Hamasaki past_members disco club.
Spectre (musician) past_members artist persona
Gus Cannon past_members first= Tony
Lee "Scratch" Perry past_members cite book
first= Martin C
last= Strong
Radio Birdman associated_acts [[Triple J]]
Hoagy Carmichael past_members first= Alec
last= Wilder
Cliff Burton past_members .
Carol Lynn Maillard past_members composer
first=John J
Duke Reid past_members owner.
Treasure Isle
disc jockey
Ghostface Killah past_members .
Missy Elliott associated_acts [[Mary J. Blige]]
Roxanne Shanté associated_acts [[Juice Crew]]
Vanilla Ice past_members first=Michael J
Up With..
Steve Huey wrote:
Delia Derbyshire past_members cite web
Dave Matthews past_members " lyrics.
Frankie Valli past_members Hugh Garrity
Lord Melody associated_acts [[Sir Galba]], [[Mighty Panther]]
Lord Melody past_members "Rastaman Be Careful"
Alwyn Roberts
John Frusciante past_members record producer
John Sr.
Young MC past_members Jeff Taylor’s basement
Cymbals (band) past_members | -
Real McCoy (band) past_members Patsy Petersen
McCoy.
Karin Kasar
Dave Fridmann past_members musician
Jamaaladeen Tacuma past_members funk approach.
Don Byas associated_acts [[Billie Holiday]]
Mick Ronson past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Steve Earle past_members Barbara Earle
Carol-Ann Hunter
Lou-Anne Gill
Mark Knopfler past_members .
Orbital (band) past_members career initially
Randy Rhoads past_members Arthur Rhoads
Adam Duritz past_members song lyrics.
Wes Montgomery past_members Django Reinhardt
"
Willem Mengelberg past_members piano lessons
Johnnie Taylor past_members first= Joseph
Jungle Brothers occupation [[record producer]]
John Mayer past_members music producer
TVNZ online
Paco Peña past_members dance program
Mary J. Blige associated_acts [[List of awards and nominations received by Mary J. Blige]]
Mary J. Blige past_members J.
Nina Simone past_members picture soundtracks
TV series
Usher (entertainer) past_members Usher Raymond III
Ashanti (entertainer) past_members actress
dancer
Ronnie Wood past_members since.
Tim Commerford past_members tim K.'''
Koichi Domoto past_members Ban Sushi Ōji!
Jane Siberry past_members All Angels"
Lata Mangeshkar associated_acts [[Madhya Pradesh]]
Lata Mangeshkar past_members civilian honour.
June Carter Cash past_members Ezra Carter
"Carter Sisters"
Paul Kingsbury
Editor
Johnny Cash
Sara Carter past_members Sevier Dougherty
Elizabeth Kilgore
Charlie Watts past_members horse breeder
Dave Green
.
Photo: Kevin Delaney
Chris Isaak past_members cite book
first= Martin C
last= Strong
Nivea (singer) past_members Jive Records
Ginuwine genre [[Contemporary R&B]]
David Bisbal past_members David Bisbal left school early
Kike Santander
Mission of Burma associated_acts [[Moving Parts]]
Steve Ferrone past_members .
.
Dorsey Burnette past_members Dorsey Sr.
Luther Vandross past_members Christine Wiltshire
Elmer Bernstein past_members Edward Bernstein.
Graham Nash past_members having me
The Runaways occupation [[Beatlemania]]
The Runaways instrument [[Beatlemania]]
Joseph Hill past_members Herb" single
Bizzy Bone past_members triple - harmony choruses
BoA past_members Pontus "Avant" Winnberg
Gonna Change"
Mary Lou Williams past_members mentor
.
Glenn Tipton past_members cite web
Jon Hassell occupation [[composer]]
Mary Hopkin past_members first= Jo
last= Rice
Steve Norman associated_acts [[Gary Kemp]]
Steve Norman past_members Steve Anthony Norman
Steve Norman
DJ Pippi
Martin Ikin
Daron Malakian past_members Guitar Virtuoso
Domingo Laraino
A Perfect Circle associated_acts [[Ashes Divide]]
Alec Empire past_members age twelve.
Clodagh Rodgers past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Simon Cowell past_members Michael Cowell
David Rose past_members orchestra leader
"Calypso Melody"
first= Joseph
Puma Jones past_members .
DJ Paul past_members rap industry
Sandy Denny past_members . .
Victor Wooten past_members Joseph Wooten
Cozy Powell past_members session work
Danielson past_members Jason Faunce
Terry Hall (singer) past_members Vegas. cite book
first= Martin C
last= Strong
Fabolous past_members Clue mixtapes
Cootie Williams past_members Bradford | author=J
Lyrics Born past_members .
Joseph Patel
David Usher past_members artist Samphan Usher
John Lewis (pianist) past_members Lewis' studies
Billy Currie past_members '' Ultravox!
Sephira past_members Classical Crossover
Chris Cross past_members Forster Comprehensive
Ian Stuart Donaldson past_members John Grinton
Guy Carawan past_members Frank Hamilton
Charles Trenet past_members reste-t-il de nos amours?
"Douce France"
art
Bruce Johnston instrument [[bass guitar]]
Bruce Johnston past_members singing Brian Wilson's vocal parts
Julio Iglesias, Jr. past_members Iglesias Jr.
Jaz-O past_members .
Kareem "Biggs" Burke
Jaz wack ass
Juan Luis Guerra past_members Nacional de Música de Santo Domingo
Mariela Mercado
Bunky Green past_members educator.
Kevin Aviance past_members Juan Aviance
Oleksandr Ponomaryov past_members Z ranku do nochi
Sonny Sharrock past_members famous cameo.
Subject: Re: Jazz Tips
Margaret Leng Tan associated_acts [[Jasper Johns]]
Margaret Leng Tan past_members off-key poignancy
Jackie DeShannon label [[Liberty Records]]
Jackie DeShannon past_members Y.
Marc Anthony past_members need you"
Albert Ammons past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Greg Brown (folk musician) past_members Las Vegas
Extemporé Records.
Yanni past_members .
Kishore Kumar past_members Ashok Kumar
George Lewis (clarinetist) past_members bands.
Carola Häggkvist past_members . Eurovision.tv
klagan". Gylleneskor.se
Apollonia Kotero past_members talent manager
Hillel Slovak past_members Scar Tissue
Lord Infamous past_members fellow Memphis artist '''II Tone'''
Black Rain
Rain Entertainment
Project Pat past_members .
Silkk the Shocker associated_acts [[Romeo (rapper)]]
Silkk the Shocker past_members business entrepreneur
debut album.
Tim Buckley associated_acts [[Jeff Buckley]]
Michael Kamen past_members session musician
Hal Fredricks
Nena past_members mainstream success
Fats Navarro past_members Birdland
Hawksley Workman past_members ya know?
Chris Spedding past_members John Spedding.
cite book
Manu Dibango instrument [[vibraphone]]
Simon Phillips past_members .
Ph.D
D.H. Peligro past_members PLEASE STOP CHANGING "THIRD" TO "SECOND
THE FIRST DRUMMER TED WAS THE SECOND PELIGRO WAS THE THIRD
Jungle Studs
Mohammed Rafi past_members . Cite web
Mr. Scruff past_members drawing style
" cite web
title = Mr Scruff Interview
Gary Mounfield past_members fuller-time darts devotee
George W. Johnson past_members ; Manhattan
Ben E. King past_members first= Martin C
last= Strong
Sham 69 associated_acts [[Sham Pistols]]
Dennis Wilson past_members singing lead
Bill Frisell past_members .
The Darkest of the Hillside Thickets associated_acts [[Cthulhu Mythos]], [[They Might Be Giants]], [[Toren Atkinson]]
Lawrence Brown (musician) past_members section leader
Buck Owens past_members .
Ray Manzarek past_members John Densmore
Michael Penn past_members film composer.
Elsewhere
Neil Finn
Brotha Lynch Hung past_members Danell Mann'''
.
Funk Album
Silverchair instrument [[bass guitar]]
Silverchair past_members Triple J
Tobin Finnane who soon left.
Blackie Lawless past_members W.A.S.P
Cool EP | Mr
Lizzie Grey
Big Joe Williams past_members cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Kevin DuBrow past_members Drew Forsyth
Adamski past_members .
Michael Machat
Steve Roach (musician) past_members .
Mia X past_members Who's Back?
Cal Tjader instrument [[piano]]
Cal Tjader past_members Jr.''' a.k.a
Larry Williams past_members . Charles A
first= Joseph
Hal David past_members Guy Lombardo
Jason Mraz past_members Thomas Mraz'''
Steal Things
Dave Dudley past_members first= Joseph
Brian Hyland past_members first= Joseph
Johnny Wakelin past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Natalie Cole past_members Christmas album
Jason Reece past_members Mukilteo Fairies
Devin Townsend past_members ; trans
Lepa Brena past_members Slobodan Živojinović
Dave Pegg past_members Alan Eastwood
.
Arturo Benedetti Michelangeli instrument [[piano]]
Arturo Benedetti Michelangeli past_members Maurizio Pollini
Emm Gryner past_members cite web | url=http://jam.canoe.ca/Music/Pop_Encyclopedia/G/Gryner_Emm.html | publisher='' Jam!
Miroslav Vitouš genre [[Czechs]] [[jazz]] [[double bass]]
Joanna MacGregor past_members Hugh Wood
Steve Hillage past_members Eric Peachey
Michael Manring past_members . http://www.innerviews.org/inner/manring.html ''MICHAEL MANRING
Attention Deficit
Dinah Shore past_members television personality
Gackt past_members .
Helmut Zacharias past_members *
Andrea Bocelli past_members cite news
Kishori Amonkar past_members Tejashree Amonkar.
Ravindra Amonkar.
Gustavo Cerati past_members albums are:
Barney Kessel past_members .
Amy Studt past_members fello co-writer
Abraham Quintanilla III past_members Quintanilla III''' or simply '''A.B
Selena's producer
Club Nouveau associated_acts [[Timex Social Club]], [[the Luniz]]
Bob Ezrin past_members .
Alban Berg Quartet associated_acts [[Alban Berg]]
Didier Marouani past_members Joe Dassin
Ross the Boss past_members .
Thunderbolt Patterson.
Takuya Kimura past_members ; Katsuyuki Mori
"Can't Stop!!
Narumi Sonoda
Faye Wong
Vigilantes of Love instrument [[Drum kit]]
Mick Taylor past_members aircraft company.
Alan Shacklock
Panteón Rococó associated_acts [[Mexico City]]
Antiloop associated_acts [[Timbuktu (artist)]]
SWV past_members Ten hits.
Dave Alvin past_members John Bazz
Atticus Ross associated_acts [[Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds
Atticus Ross past_members Adam Holden
George Baker (musician) past_members . cite web
title = George Baker Biography
url = http://www.georgebaker.com/website/ontwerpgb/English/biografie.html
Charley Pride past_members baseball club
Mariza associated_acts [[Portuguese Overseas Province of Mozambique]]
Erma Franklin occupation [[singer]]
Erma Franklin past_members Thomas Garrett
Nick Simper past_members .
Midas P.A
Tom Hamilton (musician) past_members e.g
e.g
Jam Band"
children .
Claude Nougaro past_members Sentier de la guerre"
Scott LaFaro past_members Pete LaRoca
James Newton Howard past_members music producer
Jagjit Singh past_members poet
Chitra Singh past_members Dile Amai Tumi?
Otis Blackwell past_members cite web
Blackwell - Biography
Cleo Laine past_members vocal range
McFly past_members Michael J
Laura Pausini past_members .
Maria Giulia
dei talent show? Troppo supponenti'
Alton Ellis past_members .
hip hop.
Alisha Chinai associated_acts [[Kishore Kumar]]
Alisha Chinai past_members culture India!
The Teen Idles past_members goofy guys
Sister Rosetta Tharpe past_members music.
Neneh Cherry past_members first= Martin C
last= Strong
Gabby Pahinui past_members Charles Kapono Kahahawaii Jr.
Michael Andrews (musician) past_members instrumental score
Jamelia past_members Rosita Lynch
Wayne Coyne past_members Wayne Coyne
Sylvain Sylvain past_members Tony Machine
Arthur Kane
Sami Yaffa.
David Johansen past_members representative father.
DJ Jazzy Jeff past_members DJ Jazzy Jeff
party DJ
Alan Rubin past_members .
Lila Downs past_members "La Llorona"
Jack Hylton label [[Decca Records]]
Kim Wilde past_members Dave Fountain.
Black Box (band) past_members Wood Allen
Alan McGee past_members Bang Pow!
Mood (band) occupation [[record producer]]
Dieter Bohlen past_members TV personality
producer and writer
Thomas Anders past_members Thomas Anders'''
heut' zeit für uns''
geht mir gut heut' Nacht"
Infected Mushroom past_members '' B.P
Vanessa Amorosi past_members Jack Strom
Jack Strom
.
Wumpscut: past_members alien stuff
Mahendra Kapoor past_members Prakash Mehra's Imandaar
Bardot (band) associated_acts [[True Bliss]]
Abdullah Ibrahim past_members solo piano
Scatman John past_members amongst others
Hao Ge past_members n singer '''Uwechue Emmanuel'''
.
Johnny Mathis past_members . cite web
James Chance past_members Terminal City.
Brendan B. Brown past_members Brendan B
Pete Brown.
Jade Puget past_members AFI's tour manager
Tito Nieves past_members Pavarroti de la Salsa
Gary Cherone past_members Greg Cherone
Ali Akbar Khan past_members Madina Begum.
David Bryan past_members Steve Sileo
Levellers (band) instrument [[violin]]
Melora Creager past_members cite news
title = rasputina history
url = http://www.rasputina.com/history.html
John Doe (musician) past_members poet cite web
Demis Roussos past_members .
Percy Sledge past_members first= Joseph
last= Murielle
David Knopfler past_members Knopfler
Jerk (band) associated_acts [[Insane Clown Posse]]
Killing Heidi associated_acts [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Geeta Dutt past_members Geeta Roy:
Manna Dey past_members Indu Babur Pathshala
Ustad Dabir Khan
Barbara Dickson past_members .
Daryl Hall past_members Sara Allen
Sara Allen
Sara Allen
Sara Allen
Bruce Kulick past_members YOU BABY fame
Eric Singer
Greg Lake past_members bass player
Carl Palmer past_members Drachen Theaker
Rick Derringer past_members .
Thunderpuss occupation [[Record producer]]
Francis Rossi past_members partner Bernie Frost
cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Lucky Ali past_members author= Mala Kumar
Al Kooper past_members first= Martin C
last= Strong
Minibosses instrument [[guitar]]
U-Know past_members song Spokesman
Morris Pleasure
Jerry Reed past_members Cynthia Hubbard
John Keeble past_members John Keeble
Robert Westerholt past_members Dennis Leeflang
Ivar de Graaf
Redman (rapper) past_members record producer and actor
Winifred Atwell past_members Finger Boogie"
Adeva past_members vocal coach
Brad Cotter past_members Steve Bogard
Megaherz occupation [[Rammstein]]
Mike Howlett past_members .
Frank Farian past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Junkie XL occupation [[musician]]
Greg Page (musician) past_members back-up band
.
sympathy notes" .
Chris Fehn past_members " cite web
Fingathing instrument [[double bass]]
Basil Poledouris past_members television shows
Euronymous past_members having total darkness
Vonda Shepard past_members improv actor
McBeal'' compilations
Bill Wallace (musician) past_members "Follow Your Daughter Home"
Brad Roberts associated_acts [[Crash Test Dummies]]
Ray Draper past_members John Coltrane.
John Duke
Chuck Goodn
Ron Johnson
Darius Rucker past_members Dean Felber
Rufus Wainwright associated_acts [[Anna McGarrigle]]
Rufus Wainwright past_members http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia:Fair use criteria
Brenda Fassie past_members country singer.
career suffered.
Chas Chandler past_members Barn Records.
Jeremy Taylor (singer) past_members music audience.
Harold Land label [[Timeless Records]]
Alka Yagnik past_members household names.
Udit Narayan associated_acts [[Nepali language]], [[Shahrukh Khan]]
Udit Narayan past_members language cinema
Bhuwaneshwari Devi.
Le Shok occupation [[USA]]
Captain Sensible past_members .
Captain Sensible genre [[punk rock]]
Dan Hartman past_members G.E
Robert Townsend
Shannon Wright past_members .
Yuka Honda past_members Michael Blair
Ruslana past_members film trailers.
Rupert Holmes past_members Elizabeth "Liza" Wood Dreifuss
Brian Robertson past_members .
Michael Brecker past_members Doug Lubahn
David Olliffe past_members "Country Yard"
"Mary Jane"
Lefty Frizzell past_members url = http://www.cmt.com/artists/az/frizzell_lefty/bio.jhtml
Shaun Cassidy past_members Ryan Cassidy
Sunk Loto past_members Dane Brown
Dane Brown and Jason Brown
Ashlee Simpson past_members Tina Ann Drew
Christmas
The Butterfly Effect (band) past_members Ben Hall
Mario Winans past_members learning piano
Cassidy (rapper) past_members '' B.A.R.S
'' C.A.S.H
Romeo Miller instrument [[basketball]]
Romeo Miller associated_acts [[Silkk the Shocker]]
Romeo Miller past_members V A.K.A
Yuvan Shankar Raja past_members Shankar Raja.
Peter Steele past_members ref name="Kerrang!
Bryn Terfel associated_acts [[Richard Wagner]]
Bryn Terfel past_members concert singer
Miranda Cosgrove associated_acts [[List of Drake & Josh characters#Megan Parker]], [[Espionage (production team)]]
Lonnie Johnson past_members Lonnie Johnson
Donny Osmond past_members "Puppy Love"
Virl Osmond
became regulars
Jassie Gift genre [[Malayalam language]]
Pimp C past_members assault charge.
Bun B past_members /ref
.
Pharrell Williams past_members fashion designer
Tom Robinson past_members "War Baby".
.
http://www.glbtq.com/arts/robinson_t.html
Dave Pirner past_members .
Fefe Dobson associated_acts [[Silverchair]]
Emily Bindiger past_members States | U.S
5566 associated_acts [[J-Star]]
Breathe (British band) past_members Ian "Spike" Spice
. cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Adrianne León past_members Rob Kurzretier
Kendall Marsh
Jimmy Carl Black past_members wind player Bunk Gardner
Goldfrapp associated_acts [[Tricky]]
Dan Hill past_members | U.S
Jimmy Nail past_members James Bradford
Musiq Soulchild past_members .
Soul Train.
Victor Grieg.
Dntel past_members Walter Brennon
Susan Neher
Sonny Boy Williamson I past_members John Lee
Thongchai McIntyre associated_acts [[Chuay Rap Tee]], [[Mee Tae Kid Tueng]]
Thongchai McIntyre past_members Bang pop!
Jarin B
Variety magazine
Lara St. John past_members age four.
Ameriie past_members YOURSELF ON THE TALK PAGE!
Napoleon XIV past_members first= Joseph
Leslie Lemke past_members brain damage
Lenny Breau past_members Canoe.ca
meeting Breau
Sofia Rotaru past_members .
Backyard Babies past_members Peder Carlsson
Eri Kamei past_members show Hello!
Project shuffle units unit H.P
C-ute member Chisato Okai
John Evan past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Martin Barre past_members cite web | url=http://dmme.net/interviews/barre.html
Denny Alexander
Adam Gontier past_members .
The Panics associated_acts [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Lustmord past_members filename= LustmordBlackStar.ogg
Jimmy Heath past_members .
Alan Vega past_members Infinite Mercy?
Paul Liebgott
Scream (band) occupation [[Goatsnake]]
Sara Lumholdt past_members Milano Money
Magic Dirt associated_acts [[Silverchair]]
Saya Tin past_members Nandawshay Saya Tin
Desmond Child past_members albums worldwide
Bert Jansch past_members songwriter.
"jansh". Harper
The Black Dahlia Murder (band) past_members Current bassist Bart Williams
David Lock
Blacklisted (band) past_members Zach Trotta
Johnny Bush past_members signature song
Eric Whitacre past_members Magazine article
Carnegie Hall
york Times article
David Weiller
Dave Murray (musician) past_members Murray's return
Adrian Smith past_members lead guitarist
Nick Skitz past_members remix services
MU330 past_members strange lyricism
Dan Potthast
frontman James Rickman
Ray Gillen past_members Raymond A
Max Bacon.
Gene Clark past_members John | title=Mr
Warren Ellis (musician) past_members Melbourne bands
Ashley Hutchings past_members record producer
. B
Renée Geyer past_members Rebecca Geyer'''
Iris DeMent past_members Flora Mae
Broadcast (band) associated_acts [[Plone (band)]], [[The Focus Group]]
Paul Landers past_members Magdalene Keibel Combo''
Adrian Legg past_members Adrian" http://www.adrianlegg.com/Archives/SleeveNotes/GB.htm Adrian Legg
Sleeve Notes
Vallejo (band) past_members Multiple issues
Nicole Appleton past_members Ken.
Trina associated_acts [[Missy Elliott]]
Trina past_members "Nann Nigga"
John Kahn past_members Howard Wales
.
Clifford T. Ward label [[Dandelion Records]], [[Charisma Records]]
J. C. Heard past_members C. Heard''' a.k.a
.
Franky Sakai
Jerry Portnoy past_members Waters Live''
EPMD past_members DJ K La Boss
Philip Oakey past_members . cite web
url= http://www.thehumanleague.me.uk/biog/
Gilby Clarke past_members "Rexx" Siegel
N' Roses
Judith Holofernes past_members Judith Holfelder von der Tann
Tiësto past_members Yves Vandichel
.
Subseven instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]]
Ted Gärdestad past_members brothers; Kjell b
accordion etc
Luscious Jackson associated_acts [[Cypress Hill]]
Natasha Bedingfield past_members Stuart Clarke
'' N.B
John Harlow
Garth Hudson past_members Maud
cite journal
Josh Ritter past_members Leonard Cohen
Richard Harwood past_members Ferenc Rados
Richard Barbieri past_members drummer Steve Jansen
Murphy Lee past_members Sean Combs | P
MARRS past_members Rudy Tambala
Steve Young
Charlie Waller (American musician) past_members Cite web
Rachid Taha past_members Mokhtar Amini
D. C. Anderson past_members folk singer/songwriter
Jeff Matson Award.
Carol Hall
Adryan Russ
Tim O'Brien (musician) past_members odd costumes
Ian Eskelin past_members song writer
solo artist
!
Devendra Banhart past_members visual artist
Jericho Road past_members Abe Mills
Bret Bryce
Dave Kimball
True Vibe
Steve Gibbons (musician) past_members . John Gordon
John Hustwayte
Mayfair Set
year.
Anna McGarrigle past_members Sylvan Lanken
Shin Hae Chul past_members Shin Hae Chul disbanded N.EX.T
Samy Deluxe past_members Nicht Gewusst"
John Oates past_members Daryl Hall
Daryl Hall
Daryl Hall
Daryl Hall
Rattlesnake Annie past_members tobacco farm.
Brian Auger past_members Rod Stewart
Deep Wound instrument [[Drum kit]]
Everything but the Girl occupation [[musician]]
DJ Laz past_members El Negro''
Oomph! associated_acts [[HIM (band)]]
Oomph! past_members http://deutschmusikland.com/interviews/interview_oomph.html Interview: Oomph!
Hannah Spearritt past_members fashion designer Tanya Spearritt
Stuart Spearritt
Bülent Ersoy past_members God Forbid!
Tanrıyı Bir de Beni Sakın Unutma"
State of Alert past_members Lethal Intent
Jessica Taylor (Liberty X) past_members cite web | url=http://www.preston.gov.uk/about/facts--faces-and-places/faces/jessica-pieterson/
Skye Sweetnam past_members music video director
Candice Night past_members Glenn Hughes
Soul II Soul associated_acts [[Jazzie B]]
Edgar Winter past_members first= Joseph
J. Frank Wilson past_members first= Joseph
Cocco past_members Dai Taro
Tod Ashley (singer) past_members James Joaquin
Pitbull (rapper) past_members .
Mehdi Hassan associated_acts [[Lollywood]], [[Barkat Ali Khan]]
Joe Simon (musician) past_members first= Joseph
Marco Hietala past_members W.A.S.P
Hedley (band) past_members Chris Crippin
Tommy Mac
TRF (band) occupation [[J-Pop]]
Étienne Daho past_members Saint Etienne
Jane Olivor associated_acts [[The Ballroom]], [[The Fleetwoods]]
Jane Olivor past_members Carnegie Hall
Paco de Lucía past_members flamenco guitarist Ramón de Algeciras
Paco de Lucía
Tagaq past_members title = Tanya Tagaq Gillis
url = http://www.ccca.ca/inuit/english/tanya.html?languagePref=en&
Julie Masse past_members bien garde"
Nice & Smooth past_members Daryl Barnes
Winter (band) past_members ;Final line-up
John Alman - vocals
bass
Joe Gonclaves - drums
Love Psychedelico occupation [[Taiwan]]
Love Tractor past_members R.E.M
added. Love Tractor
Aya Matsuura past_members biggest acts.
V Shape Mind instrument [[guitar]], [[piano]]
Annie (Norwegian singer) past_members boyfriend Tore Kroknes
Miki Imai past_members .
Ritsuko Okazaki past_members Kiete Yuku''
url= http://www.ne.jp/asahi/okazaki/book/profile/profile.html
John Garcia (singer) past_members Josh Homme
Bobby Rush (musician) past_members Moose John Walker;
acoustic artist”
The Chariot (band) past_members harmony singing
. cite web
title=The Chariot biography
Leo Sayer past_members manager
Adam Faith.
Jets to Brazil associated_acts [[Jawbreaker (band)]], [[The Van Pelt]]
Tom McRae past_members http://www.showmehowtoplay.com/video/tom_mcrae_interview/?
Ed King past_members .
Necare past_members R.H.
Leroy Van Dyke past_members cite book
first= Joseph
last= Murrells
Billy Klippert past_members Levon Far Behind?
Melvin Franklin past_members first= John
Gilbert O'Sullivan past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Cash Money Millionaires past_members Baller Blockin
Duke Pearson occupation [[composer]], [[record producer]]
David Willcocks past_members Victoria B.C
Fred Child past_members radio station.
Carolyn Franklin past_members songwriter.
Moon Mullican past_members married Callie
Bobby Bare past_members Strong Wind”
Cat Glover past_members .
Steve Hopkins.
Merle Travis past_members http://www.debed.com/lanham/teocfp.htm Kienzle
Rich
Tim Bogert past_members Carmine Appice
Melanie Oxley past_members primary school teacher.
Bill Bilson
Morteza Hannaneh past_members horn player.
Jan Hellriegel past_members Ron Sexsmith
Eric Prydz past_members .
Ben Lee occupation [[musician]], [[actor]]
Lincoln Thompson past_members Clinton Hall
Cedric Myton
Gem Archer past_members Multiple issues
Jesse Carmichael past_members .
Josh Todd past_members .
Xavier Muriel
Mates of State instrument [[piano]]
Ray Barretto past_members Rican descent
Blackstar (band) past_members article issues
Mitchell Froom past_members record producer
Pigmy Love Circus occupation [[Subculture]]
Bennie Maupin past_members .
Annabel Lamb past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Talat Aziz past_members Samad Khan
Capleton past_members dancehall lyrics
Combichrist occupation [[aggrotech#Aggrotech]]
Martha Wainwright associated_acts [[Kate McGarrigle]]
Enrico Rava past_members simpler.
Ciara past_members fashion model
Jackie Harris
Ant Banks past_members T.W.D.Y
Mina (singer) past_members . Mina
Freddy Cannon past_members Frank Slay
.
Tracii Guns past_members group L.A
Rob Gardner
Guns: Encyclopedia II – L.A
L.A
Tracii Guns' L.A
Banyan (band) associated_acts [[David Turin]]
Banyan (band) past_members some Banyan songs
Banyan (band) genre [[alternative rock]], [[Punk rock]]
Michel Sardou past_members .
Muleskinner (band) genre [[bluegrass music]]
The Marvelettes associated_acts [[Martha and the Vandellas]]
Jaromír Nohavica past_members .
Cerys Matthews past_members "Road Rage"
Calogero past_members Francis Maggiulli
lui manquer".
7 Seconds associated_acts [[Reno, Nevada]]
Jon Brion past_members Spike Priggen.
Sean Garrett past_members Sean Garrett
Stardust (band) associated_acts [[Joel Whitburn]]
Hella (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Blind Willie Johnson past_members guitarist L.C
IMx occupation [[record producer]]
Grandmaster Caz past_members Caz''' a.k.a
Luis Cedeno
lyrical ability
Bruce Channel past_members " Hey! Baby "
first= David
last= Roberts
Bunny Lee past_members Knotty Roots"
Epic Mazur past_members Bradley Jr.
Antonio Lorenzo "Trouble" Valli
Bebel Gilberto past_members Chico Buarque
Mauro Refosco
cite news
Jay Ferguson (Canadian musician) past_members George Zimmerman
Sloan bandmate Chris Murphy
Myslovitz occupation [[Britpop]]
Myslovitz instrument [[guitar]], [[Keyboard instrument]], [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Ofra Harnoy past_members Jacob Harnoy
Johanna Fateman past_members " http://www.geocities.com/kkofibru/jo.html Mediocrity Rules
Willis Conover past_members writer H.P
Bobby Hebb past_members . Hebb
Jerry Ross
first= Joseph
Robb Johnson past_members Graham Barnes.
Mark McGrath past_members Hartley Grace.
Errol Dunkley past_members sole control
Liam Howlett past_members radio show
Terry Melcher past_members Day's money.
John Stirratt past_members joined Lafayette
LA
Mikey Chung past_members .
Jentina past_members .
first= David
last= Roberts
Front End Loader associated_acts [[The Hard-Ons]]
Myles Kennedy past_members Craig Johnson.
Dave Turner
Freddie McGregor past_members years old.
Gary Lucas past_members Billy Ficca
Ewa Demarczyk past_members communist rule
currently available.
The Thrills associated_acts [[Neil Young]]
Funkmaster Flex past_members .
Shoe Tour.
Ill Bill past_members Ill Bill himself
Guy Warren past_members Awula Abla Moore
.
Howard Levy past_members diatonic harmonica
Fern Kinney past_members first= Jo
last= Rice
Matthew Bellamy past_members Dominic Howard
Oumou Sangaré past_members child marriage and polygamy.
Avishai Cohen past_members . cite web
Jane Wiedlin past_members Elissa Bello
Norma Waterson past_members Martin Carthy
Monte Cazazza past_members audience reaction
Blue (group) associated_acts [[Antony Costa]]
Cliff Williams past_members Mick Stubbs
Mick Cook
Rick Strom (music) occupation [[Record producer]]
James David Vaughan past_members century.
Bjarne Liller past_members HUS TIL LILLERS MINDEKONCERT"
B.T
B.T
Sadistik Exekution associated_acts [[Nazxul]]
Shock G past_members Shawn Trone
name instead.
Barry Adamson instrument [[bass guitar]]
Kristen Pfaff past_members .
M. Ward past_members record label
Patrick Cowley past_members Linda Imperial.
Shlomo Artzi occupation [[composer]]
Shlomo Artzi associated_acts [[Alonei Abba]]
Jimmy Herring past_members John Sutton
Rocío Jurado past_members José Fernando.
Railcars (band) past_members C Jalali
Ellen Foley past_members .
years later.
Tony Hatch past_members .
Clara Ward past_members "Packin' Up"
Michael Angelo Batio past_members Jazz Solo Award"
hockey team.
Allen Hearn
Paul Cammarata
Pat Martino past_members name.
Butterfly Boucher past_members arena tour
Cro-Mags instrument [[bass guitar]]
Colonel Les Claypool's Fearless Flying Frog Brigade past_members type thing
Stephen Gately past_members NOTE TO EDITORS:
James Pankow past_members George Wiskirchen
Allen Collins past_members Van Zant
Jimmy Dougherty
drummer Derek Hess
Randall Hall
Viktor Tsoi associated_acts [[Kino (band)]], [[Aquarium (band)]]
Mukesh associated_acts [[Bollywood]]
Mukesh past_members Chand Rani
Hound Dog Taylor past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Mike d'Abo past_members class jazz collection"
Reeve Oliver instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Pierre Bouvier past_members lead vocalist
Keith Flint past_members disagreements
Katie Noonan past_members Maggie Noonan
Hank Garland past_members fiddler Dale Potter.
Roy Brown (Puerto Rican musician) past_members dying.
up.
Leif Edling past_members .
Gridlok occupation [[disc jockey]]
Kundan Lal Saigal past_members K.L
C. Boral
.
Pumpuang Duangjan past_members producer 'Kru Lop Burirat'
Mai Ao'
century pastoral sector.
Luna (band) associated_acts [[Galaxie 500]], [[Victor Van Vugt]]
Ray J past_members Sonja Bates-Norwood
R&B chart
Leonard Dembo past_members Nhamo Iya ndakura Nayo
Amel Larrieux past_members college instructor
"Baby Luv"
''The Answer''
Audie Pitre past_members Skeletal Circus:
Billy Cobham past_members William C
.
Martin Fry past_members class suburb
Nozomi Tsuji past_members ''Tsuji Kago''
Dick Taylor past_members '' S.F
Russ Conway past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Dave King (Irish singer) past_members London
Bridget Regan.
Francis Johnson (composer) past_members dancing schools
Dónal Lunny past_members Christy Moore
Patty Schemel past_members demo tape
Cocoa Tea past_members .
Kumar Sanu associated_acts [[Nadeem-Shravan]]
Kumar Sanu past_members Khanna etc
Justin Hayward past_members Buddy Holly songs
TiA past_members Real Love
Dorothy Love Coates past_members Gospel Harmonettes'''
Beau Dommage instrument [[bass guitar]]
Lee Mavers past_members four children.
Andrew Scott (drummer) past_members NSCAD U
Color Me Badd past_members | U.S
Karel Kryl past_members Marie Krylová
The Briggs past_members Chris Arredondo
a.k.a
Spencer Dryden past_members Casady's fluid style
George Bellamy past_members "Sound Venture"
Ivor Raymond
Harris - Lead Guitar
Paul Raven past_members Ray McVeigh
Ferry Corsten past_members Polar State.
Technical Education.
Eisley associated_acts [[Tyler, Texas]]
Nino Bravo past_members Vicente López
Carbonized instrument [[bass guitar]]
Elvin Bishop past_members King .
cite web
Junior Walker past_members Vic Thomas
Billy Nix
Berry Gordy
Jake Shimabukuro past_members John Cruz
Deeyah past_members Cite web
Steven Drozd past_members Todd Balcom
Saosin past_members Chris Sorenson
Alex Rodriguez
singer Cove Reber
ist Cove Reber
Magic Sam past_members cite book
Terje Bakken past_members gamle riket"
Binary Finary past_members Binary Finary Recordings.
Peter Wolf past_members Goofa Mama Toofa
Photo: Catharine Anderson
Kelli Ali past_members Ali: Biography - Childhood
Albert Collins past_members Razor Blade".
Hayseed Dixie instrument [[violin]]
Shawn Crahan past_members Repeat.
Zion I occupation [[MC]]
Lomax (band) occupation [[Disc jockey]]
Boozoo Chavis associated_acts [[accordion]]
Boozoo Chavis past_members subject matter
Boozoo Chavis http://www.bluesworld.com/BooZoo.html
http://koti.mbnet.fi/wdd/boozoochavis.htm
Wisin & Yandel past_members Llandel Veguilla Malavé Salazar
Puerto Rico.
David Wilcox (American musician) past_members author =
Richie Ramone past_members .
Marques Houston past_members Journey'' Album
Per Wiberg past_members Thomas Andersson. cite web
Vanilla Ninja occupation [[Austria]]
D. V. Gundappa past_members PhD thesis
Alan Hull past_members Ray Laidlaw
K. S. Chithra past_members lang-ta | கெ
lang-te | కే
lang-kn | ಕೆ
playback industry
Joe Cuba genre [[Latin boogaloo]]
Mario (entertainer) past_members '' D.N.A
Jaye Brebnor
god sister ''Chea Tyler''
Claudia Gonson past_members John Gage
Stevie Vallance past_members voice actor
stage performer
voice director and singer
Gustav Winckler past_members music publisher
Terry Knight past_members Mel Schacher
Angham past_members Mohammad Suleiman
Eshabty hospital
music video director
Ehab Toufic
Heavy D past_members Troy Dixon
B.B
Mel Brown past_members Town'' album.
Ugress associated_acts [[Bergen, Norway]]
Danny Whitten past_members piano.
Brian Bennett (musician) past_members TV show '' Oh Boy!
Oh Boy!
Kim Wilson past_members Blues Revue
Søren Rasted past_members Lene Nystrøm
René Dif past_members DJ Alligator
Oxide & Neutrino past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Blaze Ya Dead Homie past_members Albums chart.
T.I. past_members " http://www.down-south.com/reviews/TI-ImSerious.shtml " T.I
Mika Nakashima past_members single "Crescent Moon"
star appeal.
Lorie past_members André Pester
en moi?
Sur un air Latino
Craig S. Harris (trombonist) past_members Joseph Bowie.
Earl Hooker past_members B.B
Charlie McCoy past_members Bill Phillips
vocal
Vance Bullock
Chavela Vargas past_members Y si quieres saber de mi pasado
. s.v
Spain Diccionario de la Musica Espanola e Hispanoamericano
Y si quieres saber de mi pasado
Pappo past_members blues greats
Shane Tutmarc associated_acts [[United State of Electronica]]
Philip Jeck label [[Touch Records]]
Philip Jeck past_members Steve Paxton
Seryoga past_members record label.
The Noel Redding Band instrument [[piano]]
Anna Nalick past_members .
Timi Yuro past_members throat cancer
Bobby Goldsboro past_members first= Joseph
Peach (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Anu Malik past_members film industry
''Ek Jaan Hain Hum''
Levi Celerio past_members ''Misa de Gallo''.
ng Bayan''.
.
Tommy Shaw past_members hired.
Aynsley Dunbar past_members coin flip
Tommy Guerrero past_members Thomas Schulze
Cuba Gooding, Sr. past_members years old.
Big Tymers associated_acts [[Birdman (rapper)]], [[Ronald "Slim" Williams]]
B.G. (rapper) past_members B.G
stage name '''B.G
nephew Derrick a.k.a
upset B.G
Gene McFadden past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Dallas Austin past_members Antonio Reid | L.A
Lily Afshar past_members Faculty Award'''
Verdine White past_members Verdine Sr.
Gary Karr
Buck-O-Nine instrument [[saxophone]]
Howard Alden past_members Joe Bushkin
Big Youth past_members green jewels.
Fox label
Tierra Santa instrument [[Drum kit]], [[Keyboard instrument]]
Steve Priest past_members cite web
url = http://www.thesweet.com/steve.html | title = Steve Priest
Russell Morris past_members Judy Condon
Peter Jones
Charlie Byrd past_members fellow musician
Joe Byrd
Joe Byrd
Frank Iero label [[Epitaph Records]], [[Skeleton Crew (record label)]]
Sam Bush past_members url =http://countrymusic.about.com/od/news/a/blsambush_cma.htm
Usha Uthup past_members Sami Iyer
Maya Sami
Richard X past_members culture relies
David Vanian past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Floyd Cramer past_members Floyd Cramer
first= Joseph
Donnie Brooks past_members . cite web
= Donald John
Donnie Brooks
Doug E. Fresh past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Ian McCulloch (singer) past_members . Overview "
Hilton Valentine past_members model.
Britt Daniel past_members Brad Shenfeld.
Tom Constanten past_members Mario Feninger
Jeremy Enigk past_members Hammond Enigk
Michael Monarch past_members U.S
U.K
U.S
Edmundo Ros past_members Hijos de Buda''
Tom Hingley past_members Kelly Wood
Hank Cochran past_members .
213 (group) past_members .
"Groupie Luv"
"So Fly"
Marcel Khalife past_members ; b
Arthur "Guitar Boogie" Smith past_members radio program
Tilahun Gessesse past_members "The Voice"
Ayano Gudata. cite web
Chris Barnes (musician) past_members Rich Ziegler
Ayub Bachchu associated_acts [[Feelings (band)]]
Eric Rosse occupation [[record producer]]
Asche (band) past_members droning ambient
.
Andreas Schramm
Fragma past_members dance project
Ramon Zenker
. cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Joel Hanson past_members ''Great Lengths''
Classics IV past_members Robert Nix
singing lead
first= Joseph
Sofia Shinas past_members Brandon Lee
Boris Granich.
Sleepy Brown past_members label folded.
Nancy Overton past_members Don Brown
State Property (group) past_members female R&B singer Casha
Cheryl Baker associated_acts [[Bucks Fizz (band)]], [[Co-Co (band)]]
Cheryl Baker past_members any success.
Patrick Pentland past_members Mary Chain
John Johnson
Scott Hiltz
Borodin Quartet associated_acts [[Soviet Union]], [[Dmitri Shostakovich]]
Ulf Ekberg past_members a.k.a
Glen Benton past_members .
Mikko Lindström past_members Tony Iommi
.
Danny Jones past_members Alan David "Danny" Jones'''
Adriano Correia de Oliveira past_members Maria Correia Gomes de Oliveira'''
**E de súbito um sino
El DeBarge past_members DeBarge family members
lead singer
Al B
Trillville past_members Bo Hagon
Andrew Hewitt past_members Metro Voices
Leona Naess past_members "Leona Naess"
Tim Rogers past_members Nick Tischler
Mark Tunaley
Five Star past_members BBC Television
Antisect instrument [[guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Osez past_members sens" tour.
Beats pt
Ilona Mitrecey past_members .
Ross Wilson (musician) past_members Andrew Wilson'''
school.
Bil Aka Kora past_members Bil Aka Kora
artiste musician
Djongo music.
Bil Aka Kora remporte un Kunde d'or
Bil Aka Kora: Le roi de la djongo musique
Mark Tremonti past_members Troy Stetina
Junior Parker past_members King .
.
YUP (band) instrument [[guitar]]
The Diplomats past_members '' S.D.E
http://www.defsounds.com/news/Was_camron_holding_juelz_santana_back Was Cam'ron holding Juelz Santana Back?
Walter Prystawski past_members Austrian violinist Wolfgang Schneiderhan
Imagination Movers associated_acts [[Playhouse Disney]]
John Wesley (guitarist) instrument [[guitar]]
John Wesley (guitarist) past_members Porcupine Tree.
Sandra Crouch past_members Color Purple
The Bellamy Brothers past_members Milton Bellamy'''
title= Biography
last= Erlewine
Junior Delgado past_members Dennis Brown
Keith LeBlanc
Mudmen instrument [[guitar]]
Danny Goffey past_members David Mackay
Tony Burrows past_members Roger Greenaway
Eric Bazilian past_members | U.S
Ray Luv past_members Black Brotha
R&B/Hip Hop Albums chart
Jay Sean past_members title=The T.O
Vince Welnick past_members Grateful Dead
Gal Costa past_members Veloso's debut
Brian Byrne past_members Rick Waterman
Albert E. Brumley past_members E. Brumley"
Derek Trucks past_members drum set.
D. J. Fontana past_members rhythm guitar
Yukmouth past_members DJ Fingaz
Diddley Dog
Moka Only past_members Devlin
Mike
Suman Kalyanpur past_members Pukāre Dheere Se Tujhe''.
non-movie songs.
Billy Nicholls past_members Loving You"
Bob Moore past_members first= Joseph
Adam Goldstein past_members Nekesa Mumbi
DJ Homicide & DJ Ben Baller
Vision of Disorder past_members Mike Fleischmann
Bassist Fleischmann
hardcore scene
Copeland (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Talat Mahmood past_members film actor
Mr. DJ past_members Earthtone III production group
John Davis (singer-songwriter) past_members .
lead guitarist
Norm Hacking past_members last= Nelson
first= Norm
Abz Love past_members cite news
Michael Peter Smith past_members .
Andy Scott-Lee past_members Rob Persaud
Melanie Doane past_members violin talents
Masaharu Fukuyama past_members Pocari Sweat
Prurient past_members record store
Nature (rapper) past_members album chart.
Big Jack Johnson past_members Mama Comin Home?
Norman Fisher-Jones past_members Raw Chimp
Paranoid Social Club instrument [[Keyboard instrument]], [[Drum kit]]
Gerardo past_members gang violence
Gerardo himself.
David Vincent past_members .
Mile Kitić past_members Kariera == ==
Emily Osment past_members Roman Catholic.
Akurat instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Aslyn past_members Cite news
Richie Rosenberg label [[Conan (TV show)]]
Peter Lang (guitarist) past_members solo album
others. http://www.folkrocks.com/peterlangguitaristarticle.html FolkRocks
replacement surgery
Brenda K. Starr past_members .
Luis Cardenas past_members .
Greg Camp past_members .
Frank Portman past_members primary songwriter
Jon Von Zelowitz
Portman's project
Dallas Denery
Paul Cattermole past_members Lee Turner.
Isaiah "Ikey" Owens past_members Gravy Train!!!
Maria Bethânia past_members da Manhã''
Tim Wilson (comedian) past_members engineer Steve Melton
Hazell Dean occupation [[record producer]]
Maki Goto past_members time Hello!
Nickey Alexander past_members band L.A
.
Guns name
Prince Lasha past_members ''The Cry!
Eric Alexander (jazz saxophonist) past_members others.
Joseph Farnsworth
Crystal Waters past_members " Say..
Chikinki instrument [[bass guitar]]
Joseph Utsler past_members store owner Alex Abbiss
.
Gouryella associated_acts [[Tijs Verwest]], [[epic trance]]
Yossi Piamenta past_members .
James Yorkston past_members Ireland tour
Speedway (band) past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Jonathan Cain label [[Bearsville Records]]
Jonathan Cain associated_acts [[Journey (band)]], [[Bad English]]
Remy Shand past_members acoustic bass
Kleeer occupation [[singer]]
Paffendorf occupation [[Disc jockey]]
Blaine Larsen past_members demo CD
Wanya Morris past_members .
Boyz II Men
Shawn Stockman past_members .
Soul Chemistry Projects
Michael McCary past_members .
McCary Sr
Deke Sharon past_members " http://www.pitchperfect-thebook.com/ Rapkin
Mickey
Lenna Kuurmaa past_members Vanilla Ninja
Dickey Betts past_members concert staples.
Sir Lancelot (singer) past_members "Rounder Label Unearths Calypso Treasure
Eddie Halliwell associated_acts DJ]], [[BBC Radio 1]]
Inger Lorre past_members Cliff D.
Razed in Black past_members Raj Kapololu.
DJ Skooby
and Transmutator
Grupo Niche instrument [[guiro]]
Culann's Hounds past_members appealing name.
WC (rapper) occupation [[Rapping]]
Stephen Jones (Babybird) past_members tape recorder
Steve Riley (drummer) past_members W.A.S.P
L.A
Mindy McCready past_members career early.
Ricky Phillips past_members Ricky Phillips
Andrew McMahon occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Andrew McMahon past_members ; McMahon also performs solo.
Jack's Mannequin past_members Jay McMillan
Moodymann past_members disco scene
Will Sergeant past_members .
Inner Circle label [[Trojan Records]]
Eddie Breckenridge past_members Black home-made Grabber Bass
Gibson Grabber Bass
Stephen O'Malley past_members music groups.
Leeroy Thornhill past_members Nuvole Rapide
Prodigy (rapper) past_members album ''H.N.I.C
XXL Magazine
. .
Jim White (musician) occupation [[guitarist]]
Simon Kirke past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Jeff Loomis past_members Wars'' contest
Good...So What!
guitarist Sean Blosl had left
Chris Broderick past_members Killing Time.
Dean Friedman past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Sean Kinney past_members Ann Wilson
Jani Liimatainen past_members Risto Koskinen
Jim Messina (musician) past_members .
George Adams (musician) past_members .
Knew Ya"
Luniz past_members radio play.
Cream Man'
Tian Yuan past_members singing career
Anna Maria Jopek past_members platinum records
dancer Maria Stankiewicz
Joey McIntyre past_members .
Jamie Kelly
King Jammy past_members .
Napalm Beach past_members Sam Henry
Enrique Bunbury occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Enrique Bunbury past_members Ortiz de Landázuri Izardui'''
a.k.a
Andy Fraser past_members Adrian Fisher
Stan Speake
Marty Simon
Nick Judd
Betty X past_members rave reviews.
Den Harrow past_members hits like ''Future Brain''
Steve Knightley past_members .
Kam Lee past_members Tom G Warrior
Ronnie Bjornstrom.
Joe Locke past_members Gordon Stout
Ted Moore and David Mancini
Jazz Poll
Kellie Coffey past_members Vocalist award.
Edyta Górniak past_members singing lessons
Stop! "
Azra instrument [[guitar]]
Merle Allin instrument [[bass guitar]]
Emily Haines past_members Berman
Stuart
Nick Catanese past_members Mick Taylor"
Ray Cooper past_members .
Black Rob past_members album release
The Blackwood Brothers past_members Gene Catledge
Don Smith
Bill Lyles
Bill Shaw
J.D
Injected (band) past_members article issues
Gary Holton past_members Joan Holton
Riton (musician) past_members Luca Santucci
Curt Smith past_members Pete Byrne
Lennon Murphy past_members .
Toni Cottura past_members Nana a.k.a
Go West (band) past_members Richard Drummie
Dale Hibbert past_members .
Manuel Seal, Jr. past_members .
Belong Together"
entertainment company
Alison Goldfrapp past_members Waste Product
Juan Alderete past_members John Alderete.
Bill Lescohier
Miranie Morissette past_members gives singing lessons
Mack 10 past_members ; Solo
Hurby Azor past_members Show Stoppa
Stuart Cable past_members .
Allauddin Khan past_members Peter Lavezzoli
James McConnachie
Richard Trillo
Orla Duane
.
ballet troupe
Nulo Gopal
Boudewijn de Groot past_members Boudewijn de Groot
Pat Alger past_members "All Things Considered"
People in Planes past_members tracks - "E.T.A
Carmen Şerban past_members M-ai gasit si ai noroc
si cantece de petrecere
Sange de roman sa ai
Caramelos de Cianuro instrument [[bass guitar]]
Dr. Luke past_members Luke co-wrote
Richard Lewine past_members Rush In''
Elizabeth Rivers.
Clancy Eccles past_members Mary Parish
Jamaica | St
Buster Brown
George Kranz occupation [[percussionist]]
Evelyn Thomas associated_acts [[Paul David Wilson]]
Evelyn Thomas past_members Eljopan Entertainment Incorporated.
James Young (American musician) past_members J.Y
D Mob past_members Kojo Poku
.
Fort Minor past_members Rob Bourdon
Sin (band) past_members Daza - Vocals *Alvin Quinones - Bass *Rommel Vasquez - Guitars
Tan - Guitars
Bizarre Inc past_members Carl Turner
True Master past_members Killa beez
Ruins (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Dom Pachino past_members Dom Pachino a.k.a
Jón Þór Birgisson past_members Cite news | title=At last!
solo careers.
Ashley Tisdale past_members Pleasure" Release Date!
Blue Raspberry (singer) past_members Wu-Tang solo projects
'' Blackout!
website Chambermusik.com
Liquido past_members .
Wendy James past_members birth
.
Inez Andrews past_members recording artist.
Teedra Moses past_members Nonja McKenzie
Bruce Woodley past_members Bruce Woodley
having sex
Ambrose (bandleader) past_members wool merchant
— Edward"
Charlotte (singer) associated_acts [[Soul II Soul]]
Todd Strange past_members different footage.
Nicole (German singer) past_members first= Jo
last= Rice
Akira Jimbo past_members .
Foreign Objects (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Amar Singh Chamkila associated_acts [[Miss Usha]]
Amar Singh Chamkila past_members Kamaldeep Kaur
Matt Darey past_members Airplay chart
Jeremy Marshall past_members spider inlays
Darvish Khan past_members music group
Van Hunt past_members Jimmy "Diamond" Williams
out. Suggs
Niamh Kavanagh past_members Right Man".
Marit Bergman past_members Marco Manieri
Becky Baeling past_members Lee Chesnut
James Blackwood past_members radio station WMPS
bass singer Bill Lyles
Brian Helicopter past_members edition model
edition bass
power stage
Michael Monroe past_members besides Monroe
Gyp Casino
Eddie Clarke past_members guitarist friend Allan Callan
Terry Slater
The Gourds instrument [[harmonica]], [[bass guitar]]
Yurina Kumai past_members Project Kids audition
Ramon Ayala past_members Su Conjunto
cd formats
Guy Sigsworth past_members .
Paul Samwell-Smith past_members ''For Your Love''
Jimmy Page
Felix Cavaliere past_members Tribeca Grill.
Eliades Ochoa past_members London; orig
Marty Sampson past_members Your Side"
Rory Block past_members Allan Block
cite web
Buck-Tick instrument [[keyboard instrument]]
Roswell Rudd past_members composer.
Camille (singer) past_members music career.
bossa nova music.
qui tombe de la tour?
qui est cet homme qui tombe amoureux?
Intocable instrument [[accordion]]
Salil Chowdhury past_members film industry
Chris Thompson (English musician) past_members music scene
Maggie Ryder
Geoff Kresge past_members Matt "Wedge" Wedgley
Gato Barbieri instrument [[saxophone]], [[tenor saxophone]]
Gato Barbieri past_members Records .
C.C.C.P. (band) past_members C.C.C.P
better C.C.C.P
Andy Timmons past_members Gordon Waller
Mitch Marine
Eric Leeds past_members long-time friend Matt Blistan
Sue Foley past_members John Revue.
Karen Clark Sheard past_members | U.S
Julie Driscoll past_members Brian Eley
Frank Patterson past_members Native Land''.
Patrick Stump past_members rhythm guitar.
Plain White T's associated_acts [[Bar (establishment)]]
The Music Tapes past_members tape collage
Rosie Gaines instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Alan Gill past_members David Gill'''
David Balfe past_members Balfe interview
Jeremy Hummel past_members Andy Seal
Mac Wiseman past_members .
Dillinger (musician) past_members Alcapone Jr."
Scout Niblett past_members drummer Kristian Goddard
Chris Saligoe
Heart Fever''
Arnaldo Baptista past_members solo career
N'Faly Kouyate past_members http://www.xpeditions.be/publication/konkoba/konkoba.html
Eighth Wonder instrument [[keyboard instrument]]
Some Girls (California band) associated_acts [[Some Girls (band)]]
Larry Campbell (musician) past_members | J.J
slide guitar
Carlos Alomar past_members Me? "
Iggy Pop
Chromeo past_members .
positively reviewed.
Chris Clark (singer) past_members | V.I.P
Motown founder Berry Gordy Jr.
Angel y Khriz past_members Rivera Guzmán
"Na De Na"
Momčilo Bajagić past_members Glogov Kolac disbaned
u grad"
moja mala" etc
Vladimir Golubović
i Instruktori members
Álex Ubago past_members Pides Tu?
Cass McCombs past_members Blonde Redhead
Frank Bornemann associated_acts [[Eloy]]
Frank Bornemann past_members Germany .
Frank Bornemann genre [[progressive rock]]
Phallucy past_members Abe Cunningham
Manolo Escobar past_members Espigas y amapolas
El ángel de la guarda
Aquel hijo
Mi novia
Python Lee Jackson instrument [[guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Cody Chesnutt past_members Craig Waters
Raydio associated_acts [[Ray Parker Jr.]]
Sons and Daughters (band) instrument [[piano]]
Lord Finesse past_members rap crew
O.C
O.C.
Tuff Crew past_members Source: www.billboard.com
Ben Koller past_members Acid Tiger
Tyler James (English musician) past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Jameson Marvin past_members cite web
| url=http://www.harvardgleeclub.org/info/conductors/marvin
Dickie Valentine past_members first= Jo
last= Rice
Cilvaringz past_members Multiple issues
Andrew Strong past_members Label: MCA
His Hero Is Gone associated_acts [[Severed Head of State]], [[Tragedy (band)]], [[anti-consumerism]]
Full Force occupation [[record producer]]
Full Force instrument [[bass guitar]], [[guitar]]
Guy Stevens past_members Mick Jones recalled that:
Guy Stevens genre [[soul music]]
Elio e le Storie Tese instrument [[bass guitar]]
Marion Brown past_members Main: J
.
Troy Cassar-Daley past_members radio DJ Laurel Edwards
Male Vocalist"
Katie Webster past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Annabella Lwin past_members Myanmar
.
Wanna Hold me?
Go Join Your Gang
Yeah City All Over! Go Ape Crazy
first= John
last= Tobler
Dru Down past_members Records.
Willie Hutch past_members Whitfield Records.
David Ford (musician) past_members Jo Taylor
solo tour
Davina (singer) past_members Pop Charts.
| -
Dan Hipgrave past_members company Original Travel
Dani Harmer past_members . .
Dennis Bovell past_members cite web
King Harvest associated_acts [[Boffalongo]]
Conte Candoli past_members William P
Euphoria (Indian band) past_members Gaurav Misra
good!” Everyone said.
Planet Gemini past_members HOLY Project"
'''Vinny Appice'''
Airi Suzuki past_members Project Kids
http://www.helloproject.com/c-ute/ ℃-ute: Official Hello!
http://www.helloproject.com/buono/ Buono!
Brandi Carlile associated_acts [[Folk music]]
Vassar Clements past_members session musician
Nizlopi past_members John Parker
Shelly Peiken associated_acts [[Meredith Brooks]]
Shelly Peiken past_members Peiken include:
Mike E. Clark past_members Insane Clown Posse
.
Hunz past_members van Vliet'''
visual art
Claudette Ortiz past_members future bandmate Robby Pardlo;
Øystein Greni associated_acts [[Big Bang (Norwegian band)]]
Øystein Greni past_members indie label.
Ron Bushy past_members Ron Bushy
Taylor Kramer
The Spencer Davis Group associated_acts [[Muff Winwood]]
Catharsis (metal band) past_members vocalist Sergey Bendrikov
Mieszko Talarczyk past_members cite web
url = http://www.nasum.com/files/decibel.pdf
Addison Groove Project instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Richie Rich (rapper) past_members . .
Matilda Sissieretta Joyner Jones associated_acts [[Adelina Patti]]
Matilda Sissieretta Joyner Jones past_members Henrietta Beale.
Komety instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Marcel Jacob past_members Jeff Scott Soto
Thomas Lassar
New Mexican Disaster Squad instrument [[guitar]]
Eve Graham past_members Wanna Go Back"
Davey Graham past_members acoustic guitarists.
signature tune
Max Tundra past_members music producer
Earl Thomas Conley past_members much success with them.
Nelson Larkin
Mike Pyle
The Forester Sisters past_members Christy Forester
Mari Hamada past_members .
Kathy Troccoli past_members speaker.
Michel'le past_members daughter Balei.
Bobby Graham past_members .
Roy Estrada past_members Zappa alumni
Diane Cluck past_members intuitive folk.
Sneaky Pete Kleinow past_members .
Elizaveta Khripounova past_members opera singer.
Davey Johnstone past_members .
lyricist Steve Trudell
Barbra Amesbury past_members .
Charlie Higgins past_members . cite web
Turk (rapper) past_members Cash Money
Oliver Nelson past_members Eileen Mitchell
Ron Carter
; Impulse!
Kevin Borich past_members Nicholas Borich'''
Vex Red past_members Ant Forbes
Tour Manage bands
*Terry Abbott - Vocals / Guitar *Keith Lambert - Bass / Programming
*Ben Calvert - Drums
Erkan Oğur past_members Bülent Ortaçgil
James Morrison (musician) past_members Lalo Schifrin
X-Fusion past_members Jan L.
Danny Thompson past_members Watford F.C
Battle (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Battle (band) associated_acts [[Arcade Fire]]
Cairo (band) instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Keyboard instrument]]
Crazy Titch past_members Dubplate Drama.
Chad Wackerman past_members Wackerman himself.
Day After Tomorrow (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Avraham Fried past_members Kol Salonica.
Spencer Chamberlain past_members alcohol abuse
fails?
Man (band) occupation [[country-rock]]
Michael Barker (drummer) past_members Christine Anu
3rd Wish occupation [[boygroup]]
3rd Wish past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Albano Carrisi past_members cite book
Alexa Ray Joel past_members .
Cats Can Fly past_members Peter Steele
Warren Keach
released.
Eddie Zeeman
Richard Butler (singer) past_members .
Sal Abruscato past_members Dan Richardson.
Kustom Worx''
Shola Ama past_members St Lucian mother
Female Vocals'
''In Return''
Alex Arrowsmith past_members cite web | url=http://alexarrowsmith.com/discography/
The Presets past_members Lies" ;
Alex K associated_acts [[Bouncy techno#Present day]]
Alex K past_members Chart .
Shamshad Begum past_members film industry
Tim Renwick past_members Lazy Racer
Clive Hunt past_members Saint Catherine Parish
Jamaica | St
.
.
Paul Overstreet past_members Top Ten songs
Eugene Hütz past_members actor
Big Kenny past_members Kenneth Alphin'''
Andy Fairweather Low past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Chris T-T past_members .
radio interest
Sead Lipovača past_members .
Martin Fierro (saxophonist) past_members .
DJ Day past_members Damien Beebe'''
Hip Hop
Complex Burden”
Davy Rothbart past_members Jason Bitner
Cory Morrow past_members | -
Dave Graney past_members Multiple issues
Ours (band) associated_acts [[Jimmy Gnecco]]
Ours (band) past_members industry attention
Martijn Spierenburg associated_acts [[Within Temptation]]
Andy Gill past_members .
'' Entertainment!
Little Big Town past_members Phillip Sweet
Karen Fairchild met
Antoine Clamaran past_members icon Laurent Garnier
Laurent Pautrat
Euro smash
Barry Hay past_members .
Frans Krassenburg
Darrin Pfeiffer past_members radio personality
John Norwood Fisher past_members John Norwood
Karl Alvarez past_members Bill Stevenson
Keith Reid past_members guitarist Robin Trower
Marc Lavoine past_members actor
Luke Ebbin past_members record producer
composer and songwriter
Amjad Ali Khan past_members civilian honor
Rahat Jahan.
Faraquet past_members Mary Timony
Washington D.C .
Japanese Cartoon (band) associated_acts [[Lupe Fiasco]]
Jesse Lacey past_members Brian Lane
bass guitar
M. G. Sreekumar associated_acts [[M. G. Radhakrishnan]]
Enduser (artist) past_members Lynn Standafer
Carol Connors (singer) past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Mac McAnally past_members record producer
Krishnakumar Kunnath past_members hugely popular.
.
Freddy Moore past_members Multiple issues
Insider Magazine
Paul McGuigan (musician) past_members Noel Gallagher
David Guetta past_members Folies Pigalle.
Michael Dahlquist past_members Joseph Beuys
Larrie Londin past_members Ronnie Milsap
Mark Chung (musician) past_members hit" "Computerstaat".
K7 (musician) past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Terri Gibbs past_members "Mis'ry River"
Canaan Records.
Breakestra label [[Ubiquity Records]]
Dee C. Lee past_members singles "Yippee Yi Yay!
Phi Life Cypher past_members DJ Nappa
Warren Cann past_members '' Ha!
Larry Lee past_members Block' benefit
The Fleshtones past_members Lenny Calderon
Jason White (musician) past_members club Vino's
Shannon Yarbrough
Johnnie Wentz
Mark Kramer past_members David Licht
Stage Dolls associated_acts [[TNT (band)]]
Muruga Booker past_members Melvin Bookvich
Sukima Switch past_members '' Moero! Nekketsu Rhythm Damashii Osu!
Sukima Switch
Yuridia past_members Juan Gabriel
El Corazon
The Mighty Lemon Drops instrument [[bass guitar]]
Ron Affif past_members Jeff "Tain" Watts.
Karel Plíhal past_members record producer
Bokomara band
Hart Wand past_members Samuel B
Pete Wylie past_members Made Rock Happen''
Sam Coomes past_members Pink Mountain.
The Honeydrippers genre [[rock music]]
Protest the Hero past_members Anybody There?"
John Brim past_members .
Jim Gillette past_members "J'lamour Demo".
Jesse Mendez
David Ezrin
John Brewster (musician) past_members entry
Rick Brewster
Moonshine Jug
Jessamine (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Aaron Embry occupation [[record producer]]
James Reyne past_members diplomat father
.
solo single.
Danny Boy (rapper) past_members Noize Records.
Pauly Fuemana past_members Lawrence Fuemana'''
Merelyn Fuemana.
Benny Hester past_members Martha Reuther
Ernest Tubb.
Jérémie Kisling past_members humorous universe
Dee D. Jackson past_members Keith Forsey.
cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Adam Wakeman past_members Richard Brook
Impetigo (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Clarence Ashley past_members Tom Ashley
Luther Perkins past_members rhythmic style
Karen Ansel past_members .
Ryan Roxie past_members Mike Pavlick
guitarist Geoff "Rexx" Siegel
John Schubert
Manmohan Waris past_members Punjabi folk/pop singer
Gali Vich Hokay''
John Debney past_members film composer
film music.
Porl Thompson past_members .
Saki Shimizu past_members Project Kids Audition
Shiroi Tokyo
Project .
Avey Tare past_members Noah Lennox
Mark Moore past_members Tim Southgate
Bumble Bee Slim past_members then heading
.
cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Steve Green (singer) past_members .
Nek past_members "Almeno stavolta".
Chris Wood (jazz musician) past_members Oliver Wood
The Cockroaches associated_acts [[The Wiggles]]
Harry Wayne Casey past_members Harry Wayne "K.C
Aaron Detroit past_members music journalist
.
Richie Spice past_members Jamaica | St
cite news
Laura Love past_members Boom G.I
Stoney (musician) past_members fellow Sheffield producer Sam Jones
Christina Stürmer past_members TV show
English language songs
Jay Aston associated_acts [[Bucks Fizz (band)]]
Jay Aston past_members cite web
title = Bucks Fizz
Nocturnal Rites instrument [[lead guitar]]
Kim Simmonds past_members .
Greg Ladanyi past_members .
Patrick Fiori past_members c'est l'heure''
Tommy Keene past_members Jop Poll
Ollie Halsall past_members Clive Griffiths
Halsall.
Charlie (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Shaan (singer) past_members . P K. Ajith Kumar
sincere nature
Keith Tippett past_members .
Phil Thornalley past_members .
Shankar Mahadevan past_members Khale Kaka
Dew-Scented instrument [[guitar]], [[guitar]]
Leroy Carr past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Rob Arnold past_members Cannibal Corpse
Austin D'Amond
Kai Hahto past_members .
Gil Ofarim past_members Ofarim fan site
Finally Sex!
Paula Kelley past_members singing voice.
Kelly LeMieux past_members Idol winner
Marc Abaya past_members frontman duties
Carlos Marín past_members Diluvio Que Viene''
Jack Owens (blues singer) past_members Bud Spires
Anja Garbarek past_members Være Med"
DJ Maj occupation [[Disc jockey]]
Alexander Wesselsky past_members Mathias Eisholz
Eggstone instrument [[Drum kit]]
Dennis Berry instrument [[saxophone]]
Vargotah instrument [[piano]]
Dimitris Sgouros past_members Marianthi Sgouros.
James Prime past_members Craig Armstrong
Jesse Tobias past_members opening act
Disappear Fear instrument [[piano]]
Natalie Walker past_members url =http://www.natalie-walker.com/biography.php
Corrinne May past_members debut album.
Eliza Gilkyson past_members folk musician
Jane Gilkyson
Aztec Two-Step associated_acts [[Lawrence Ferlinghetti]]
Aztec Two-Step past_members ''Aztec Two-Step''
''Second Step''
Aztec Two-Step genre [[folk music]]
Bob Zentz past_members CGC Sebago
Conrad Buhler
Dane Bowers past_members Bobak Kianoush.
Chris Shiflett past_members Dave Nassie
Red Sovine past_members Johnnie Bailes
Simon Chimbetu past_members Chimbetu''' a.k.a
composer
Chantay Savage instrument [[Drum kit]]
Al Beeno past_members albino
.
Joe Bonamassa past_members son Waylon
"Dixie Peach
Gregory Page (bassist) past_members A.J
''Unhappy Hour''
Kirk Windstein past_members Sid Montz
Lacy J. Dalton past_members !
B.J. Wilson past_members James "B.J
Beauregard Ajax
Simon Wright
George Chisholm (musician) associated_acts [[The Squadronaires]]
Chirinuruwowaka instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]]
Roni Duani past_members news website " Walla!
Adi Himelbloy
Kristen Hall past_members Left Sugarland
Dan Bălan occupation [[Record producer]]
Dan Bălan past_members unde esti ?
anyways ?
John Carter Cash associated_acts [[June Carter Cash]], [[June Carter Cash]]
Laurie Lewis past_members why.
Derrick Morgan past_members "Oh My"
Murmur Not"
Lee Kerslake past_members Heep Kerslake
Uriah Heep
Brother Love (artist) past_members podcast fame
Lito Camo past_members Tawag mo ako?
Chris Warren (musician) past_members vocal work
WWE HQ
DVDs worldwide
Julio Jaramillo past_members Alma mía
Sads (band) occupation [[singer]]
Sads (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Hixxy occupation [[musician]]
Crime Mob past_members '''Killa C'''.
Brock Skywalker past_members music scene
Leigh Friesen
Stigmata (band) past_members eastern rhythms
Nishantha Fernando
Mikey Dread past_members cite web
Tim Rose past_members Cite web
title=Tim Rose Biography | url=http://www.mathie.demon.co.uk/tr/biograph.html
Piotta (musician) past_members grande onda''
Strangelove (band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Ted Poley past_members John Allen III
Al Trace past_members Albert J
Indexi instrument [[guitar]], [[keyboard instrument]]
Tony Rey (musician) past_members award shows
Chris Impellitteri past_members Yngwie Malmsteen.
Mick Weaver past_members Traffic reformed.
Jenny Reynolds past_members http://www.signaturesounds.com/respond Album info: Respond
KSU (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Cristina D'Avena associated_acts [[Giorgio Vanni]]
Diana Anaid past_members Multiple issues
DIANA ANAID - Australian Singer/Songwriter EARLY YEARS
Irwin Goodman past_members contest twice.
Marvin Ash past_members Jack Crawford
Jack Crawford
M. A. Numminen past_members M.A
s M.A
Natalia Podolskaya past_members #
.
Nicanor Abelardo past_members San Miguel Bulacan
'' U.P
Mahal
.
Stella Nova (musician) past_members Beatrice Brown
Linda Womack past_members ''Radio M.U.S.I.C
.
Adge Cutler past_members singer who had
Habib Koité past_members .
Dave Chavarri past_members .
M.O.D
Gothic Slam
Harold Wheeler (musician) past_members music director
Irene Grandi past_members E se non vinco mi arrabbio
Hesen Zîrek past_members shew hat
Sam Myers past_members Blues Band.
Glenn Gregory past_members .
Pulley (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Hamilton (musician) past_members Rock Music?
Lebo M past_members Los Angeles
Gomo (musician) past_members .
Russ Taff past_members Will Stand"
Mike Nolan (singer) associated_acts [[Bucks Fizz (band)]]
Mike Nolan (singer) past_members Peter Pereira
Bobby G associated_acts [[Bucks Fizz (band)]]
Bobby G past_members songwriter/manager Nicola Martin
Lucky Peterson past_members " cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
William Reid (musician) past_members Dawn.
Dusty Wakeman past_members Sunny Wakeman
Myriam Abel past_members . http://new.music.yahoo.com/myriam-abel/ Yahoo!
Two Nice Girls instrument [[violin]]
An Albatross occupation [[psychedelic]]
Craig Hunter past_members Universal Honey -
Georgia Brown (Brazilian singer) past_members Da Floor''
Ovidi Montllor past_members Adrià Gual
Amalgamates past_members cappella'' festivals .
Christopher Lawrence (DJ) genre [[progressive trance]]
B.G. Knocc Out past_members url=http://www.discogs.com/artist/B.G.+Knocc+Out | title=B.G
Nutty Blocc Compton Crips set. http://www.dubcnn.com/interviews/bgknoccout-dresta/ B.G
Nana (rapper) past_members Africa True'''
Ahmed Rushdi past_members " cite book
Boris Titulaer past_members cite web
Jon Weber past_members Mark Walker
John Bundrick past_members Bob Marley
Fresh (musician) past_members UK
!
Solarstone past_members Rich Mowatt
Sam Tierney
del Mar.
Liberty DeVitto past_members Joel tour
Bobby Kimball past_members .
Sikkil Mala Chandrasekar past_members Natesa Iyer
guru M.S
Sri Srimushnam.V
Terrance Simien past_members song writer.
church hall circuit
.
Jason Hill past_members Louis XIV's
Waking Ashland instrument [[bass guitar]]
Cadillac Blindside occupation [[USA]]
The Hunkies instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]], [[guitar]]
Ronnie McDowell past_members Top Ten
Sean Altman past_members comedy troupe
teen duo
Dates'' work
Tõnu Trubetsky past_members punk rock
Floyd Tillman past_members Ted Daffan
Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy past_members '' Rock on!!
Carolyn Arends past_members Discography list
Nitin Mukesh associated_acts [[Bhajans]]
Ilkka Lipsanen past_members sulle antaisin"
The Tossers instrument [[guitar]]
Height of Roman Fashion associated_acts [[Grade 8 (band)]]
F. R. David past_members title=Biography: F.R
Serpent (band) instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Plan B (British musician) past_members url= http://www.britishhiphop.co.uk/features/interviews/plan_b_aka_ben_drew.html
Urker instrument [[bass guitar]]
Urker past_members Daurena Syzdykova
Megon McDonough past_members solo work
Adam Deibert past_members series Yo Gabba Gabba!
.
Ginger Baker's Air Force associated_acts [[The Cake]]
Harris Jayaraj past_members film composer
Eye for an Eye (band) instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Joe Russo (musician) past_members Pet Goat"
John Kadlecik
Peter Maffay occupation [[musician]]
Bilety do Kontroli instrument [[bass guitar]], [[guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Longstocking instrument [[guitar]]
Sedes (band) instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Jackie Lomax past_members released.
Susheela Raman past_members Paban Das Baul
N2Deep past_members hip hop beats
Chizh & Co past_members | -
title !! Original title !!
Al Caiola past_members .
Eydie Gorme
Olof Dreijer past_members http://www.oniayhun.com/
Dreams So Real past_members R.E.M
music scene.
Rock Chart
Real chart history
Fiction
Jan Johnston past_members .
Paul Winter associated_acts [[Sir George Martin]]
Aleks Syntek past_members Alex Zepeda.
Geoffrey Tozer associated_acts [[BBC Symphony Orchestra]], [[Colin Davis]]
Geoffrey Tozer past_members Gerhard.
Terepai Richmond past_members d.i.g
vocalist Scott Saunders
Alex Hewetson
David Z. past_members David Z
Bobby Z
Mick Box past_members son.
Antonello Venditti past_members Giorgio Lo Cascio
Carl Morgan past_members .
Riley Breckenridge past_members C&C Drums'''
Kin Vassy past_members Jimmy Hassell
Junior Marvin past_members cite web
Gail Ann Dorsey past_members .
Ray Fenwick past_members Steve Howe as part
Lazy Lester past_members cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Boy Krazy associated_acts [[Stock Aitken & Waterman]]
Closet Monster instrument [[bass guitar]]
Bo Carter past_members Walter Vincson
s.
. cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Milva past_members und Heute
Laura Hall occupation [[musician]]
Laura Hall past_members Candy Girard
Steve Katz past_members ''Teenage Barn''
Donnie Elbert past_members friend Danny Cannon
Beside Me"
Luther Ingram past_members Born '''Luther Thomas Ingram'''
Johnny Baylor
first= Joseph
Faye Adams past_members Newark radio shows
Sammy Johns past_members Morning Love
" that year.
. cite book
first= Joseph
Jenifer Bartoli past_members Christine Bartoli
Meri Wilson past_members | U.S
radio show.
Embrace the End instrument [[Drum kit]]
Faker (band) associated_acts [[Gig (musical performance)]]
Rick van der Linden past_members van der Linden children
ballet music
Lionel Newman past_members television composer
Mario Castelnuevo-Tedesco
Umeko Ando past_members *''Upopo Sanke''
London (band) past_members Steve Voice
Funky Four Plus One past_members Sha Rock
aka K.K
Protocol (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Nick Barker past_members Graeme Scott.
Harry J past_members Jamaica WI
Johnny Zell past_members .
future Welk musicians.
Ray White past_members Bob Weaver
Wade Ward past_members Cite web
Hiroshi Kyono past_members aka Shin
Thanksgiving (band) past_members Adrian Orange
Adrian Orange albums.
Simple Kid past_members up.
R.E.M
Juno Roxas past_members Andy Shanahan
William Shakespeare (singer) past_members CAN'T STOP MYSELF FROM LOVING YOU
Switched (band) past_members guitarist B.C
Hal Galper past_members .
Rob Swire past_members singer and keyboardist
bandmate McGrillen
Rob Swire
Tomasz Wróblewski past_members Crazy Cat.
Tord Gustavsen past_members friends' albums.
.
Satyasheel Deshpande past_members Asha Bhosle
Spiller occupation [[Disc jockey]]
Kathryn Williams past_members Fly Over''
artist Pedro.
Cedella Booker past_members Alberta Whilby
Woolly Wolstenholme past_members Secondary Modern
Crash Rickshaw instrument [[Drum kit]]
Carter Stanley past_members rhythm guitar player
Art Thou?
Art Thou?
Uhm Jung-hwa past_members Yoo Gyeong-sook
Nazia Iqbal past_members Nazia Iqbal
Tom Russell past_members Patricia Hardin
Steve Holley
Charlie Caldarola
Ellie Greenwich past_members record producer
Isn't It" b/w "Cha-Cha Charming
publisher Aaron Schroeder.
War of Ages associated_acts [[Throwdown (band)]]
War of Ages past_members *Steve Brown - guitar
Tony Sales past_members .
Davetta Sherwood past_members .
Heitor Pereira past_members k.d
Flutlicht past_members Marco Guardia
Marco Guardia
their release.
John Collins (musician/researcher) past_members Francis Kenya
E.T
Grand Magus instrument [[bass guitar]]
Derrick Harriott past_members .
Lethargy (band) instrument [[Drum kit]], [[bass guitar]]
Colin Edwin past_members side project
any trussrod problems
Sulochana Brahaspati past_members Acharya K.C.D.Brahaspati
Jemaine Clement past_members Taika Cohen
Hollie Smith past_members .
Kevin Covais past_members http://www.loc.gov/nls/other/sayhow.html Say How?
Parikrama (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Wolfbrigade instrument [[guitar]], [[guitar]]
Redding (band) instrument [[guitar]], [[piano]], [[Keyboard instrument]], [[guitar]]
Indra Lesmana past_members James Morrison
Annapurna Devi past_members Allauddin Khan o Aamraa
Vinit Singh past_members .
Jakko Jakszyk past_members Peggy Curran
Cynthia Alexander past_members ''Cynthia Ayala''
Joey Ayala
New Zealand
Bob Mayo past_members Bob Liggio
Peter Frampton
Bobbie Clarke past_members Woman Blues”
Omerta (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Solé past_members Tamika Johnston
Asin (band) past_members * Lolita "NENE" Carbon
Mike "NONOY" Pillora
Billy Zoom past_members .
Mick Head past_members friend Chris "Biffa" McCaffrey
Mick Hurst on drums.
Pond (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Aimee Echo past_members Yoga Shala.
Gnarkill instrument [[Drum kit]]
Hank Mizell past_members William Jr.
cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Gary Tibbs past_members .
K. Brown
The Nervous Return past_members Pleasure Club
Anthony Burger occupation [[musician]]
415 (group) past_members DJ Daryl.
Huey Morgan past_members VIVA .
Octane (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Keith Hudson past_members .
deejay versions
Murph (drummer) past_members Michael Azerrad
Bowery Electric past_members Martha Schwendener.
Sanja Stijačić past_members .
l projects.
Miss Jones past_members radio personality
Miss Jones?
Dottie Rambo past_members Israel Anthem
Blaze Foley associated_acts [[Townes Van Zandt]]
Haemorrhage (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
John Ottman past_members Kraft.
Michael Kang (musician) past_members Aaron Johnson
Cosmic Gate past_members music style
Jori Chisholm past_members Magazine .
The Observatory (band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]], [[Percussion instrument]]
Blank & Jones past_members .
Petros Christo past_members medium = DVD
Freemasons (band) past_members first= David
last= Roberts
David McComb past_members Margaret Gillard
B. A. Robertson past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Clueso past_members Disk feat
Danielle White past_members Morgan Burke
Graham Lee (Australian musician) past_members Graham Lee'
Geike Arnaert past_members *"Le temps de cerises"
The Getaway Plan past_members Aaron Barnett
Else Will..."
Abney Park (band) instrument [[Acoustic guitar]]
Mocean Worker past_members producer Adam Dorn
Nujabes associated_acts [[Apani B]], [[Funky DL]]
Nujabes past_members Cise Starr
Nao T.
TJ Davis occupation [[singing]]
TJ Davis associated_acts [[Blur (band)]], [[Ian van Dahl]]
TJ Davis past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Extrakd occupation [[DJ]]
From Monument to Masses instrument [[bass guitar]]
Chris Ross past_members sexual tsunami
Desireless past_members ''Un brin de paille''
Narcosis (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Jepetto instrument [[drum kit]]
Jonalyn Viray past_members Watch This!!
Mistah F.A.B. past_members Mistah F.A.B
Mistah F.A.B
Francisco Chronicle''
Mistah F.A.B
When F.A.B
school F.A.B
Mistah F.A.B
Mistah F.A.B
Mistah F.A.B
PATRICK SWAYZE!
Foreign Beggars past_members hip hop
Sophie Solomon instrument [[violin]]
Stuart Braithwaite occupation [[songwriter]]
Stuart Braithwaite past_members Martin Bulloch
Sick Anchors''
Phil Driscoll past_members Greg Mathieson
Beth Nielsen Chapman past_members | U.S
Mark Pickerel associated_acts [[The Dark Fantastic]]
The Nosebleeds instrument [[bass guitar]]
Mario Rubalcaba past_members .
Jason Kourkounis
Dean Reis
Little Natali past_members platinum sales.
Lynnette Seah associated_acts [[Singapore Symphony Orchestra]]
Lynnette Seah past_members Biau Chin
Mark Andes past_members .
Frank Banali
Radu Sîrbu past_members DJ Mahay
Barney McAll past_members guitarist Doug Devries
Vernel Fornier.
Josh Ansley past_members Paul Spatola
Cirque de Lumiere which
Pete McCullough
Derek Shulman past_members .
Eric Hine
Tony Ransley
Too Much Trouble past_members Bushwick Bill
Himesh Reshammiya past_members cite web
Paul Franklin past_members Jerry Reed
Chaos and Terror occupation [[DJ]]
Chaos and Terror past_members Rogue Pair''
Thalia Zedek past_members Lana Caplan
tape effects
Danny Lee.
Eiji Wentz past_members Hosei Yamazaki.
Desmond Williams past_members Farid Ali
Baylus Benjamin McKinney past_members music editor.
Alan Clark (keyboardist) past_members .
The Working Title instrument [[piano]]
Bitty McLean past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Paul Speckmann past_members drummer Zdenek Pradlovsky
Root Boy Slim past_members MacKenzie III'''
Tom Gabel past_members Against Me!
Against Me!
Smilez and Southstar label [[Murder Inc. Records]]
Smilez and Southstar associated_acts [[Yo Gotti]]
Ian Erix past_members /big
record label I.D
DJ Encore past_members Johanna Stedt
Anžej Dežan occupation [[singer]]
Perpetual Groove past_members synth loops
Brett Hinton
Perpetual Groove
Mary Ellen McKee
Perpetual Groove
Luck & Neat past_members AKA MC Neat
The Strangeurs/Chain Reaction instrument [[Drum kit]]
Silicon Teens past_members Chart success
Apathy (rapper) past_members Wanna Snuggle?
John "Charlie" Whitney past_members Tim Kirchin
Jon Plotel
Richard McCracken
Tony Taylor
Tom Varner past_members | author = Allen Huotari
Miliyah Kato past_members !
Adam Richman (singer) past_members b. ca
| url=http://www.popmatters.com/music/reviews/r/richmanadam-patience.shtml
Colombina Parra past_members Corbata de mi Tío"
Zoot Money past_members Johnny Hammond
Pete Brookes
Hammond: bassist Johnny King
first= John
Semion (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Thomas Youngblood past_members Horizon II
Eclipse Vintage Black
Jordan Hastings past_members .
Rickey Lime past_members .
Roger Powell (musician) past_members MIDI interface
Ed Manion past_members baritone sax.
Tony Palligrosi
solo album
Rob Tyner past_members Jakson Spires
children.
Michael Chapman (musician) past_members Kemp alone.
Roger Miller (rock musician) instrument [[piano]]
Roger Miller (rock musician) associated_acts [[Mission of Burma]], [[Birdsongs of the Mesozoic]], [[M3 (rock band)]]
Roger Miller (rock musician) past_members Laurence B
Jitendra Abhisheki associated_acts [[Ustad Azmat Hussain Khan]]
Daz Sampson occupation [[singer]]
Daz Sampson past_members Mark Hall
Liam Midson and Marlon Cooper
Awie occupation [[actor]]
Awie associated_acts [[M. Nasir]]
Awie past_members bte Abdul Hamid
Graeme Bell past_members band leader.
Jack Mitchell.
overseas tour.
Orlando Brown past_members .
Ruma Guha Thakurta associated_acts [[Satyajit Ray]]
Ruma Guha Thakurta past_members Guha Thakurta
Pete Smyser past_members = Maurice J
Byron Landham
Nathan Fake past_members Album list
Rebecca Moore label [[Tzadik Records]]
Rebecca Moore past_members Jungle Movie
I Am Robot and Proud past_members Mike Smith
David Benoit (musician) past_members symphony orchestra
. David Benoit
Albums chart.
Pedro Suárez Vértiz past_members Patricio Suárez Vértiz
Alex Kornhuber
The New Standards instrument [[piano]], [[bass guitar]]
James Morrison (singer) associated_acts [[Irish Albums Chart]]
Vas (band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Varga (band) genre heavy metal music]]
Goh Soon Tioe past_members Vivien Goh
Brian Downey (drummer) past_members Thin Lizzy songs
Wallis Bird past_members Album Download Charts
Dina Carroll associated_acts [[Quartz (band)]]
Joseph Cotton past_members Saint Ann Parish
Jamaica | St
Epaksa past_members Epaksa Vol
Anna Oxygen past_members Jordan Huff'''
Kitty Jenson
Dan Roberts associated_acts [[Brad Roberts]]
Ellen Reid associated_acts Crash Test Dummies]]
Ellen Reid past_members .
VS (band) associated_acts [[DJ Pied Piper and the Masters of Ceremonies]]
Donna Cruz past_members actor Keempee de Leon
Nate James occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Z-Ro past_members '' Z-Ro vs
Jared Gomes past_members guitarist Chizad
bassist Mawk
drummer B.C
HED p.e
HED p.e
Angèle Arsenault past_members media host.
monde de par chez nous''
Plastician past_members Southside Dubstars
Sonya Kitchell past_members .
Harry Robinson (musician) past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Stars of Track and Field instrument [[guitar]]
Gondwanaland (band) occupation [[guitar]]
Gondwanaland (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Gaia Consort associated_acts [[Bone Poets Orchestra]]
Gaia Consort past_members .
Alec Dankworth occupation [[composer]]
Alec Dankworth past_members parents' quintet
DJ Hyper past_members Coliseo Ciudad de Atarfe
Private Domain instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Jetpack (musician) past_members musician Jetpack Dan or Daniel J
Michael Kramer
Trabant (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Christian Rudder past_members Max Krohn -
Sandeep Acharya past_members solo Papa Kehte Hai
Mere Saath Saara Jahaan
Mhare Des Mein
Ishq Ho Gaya
DJ P past_members Multiple issues |
Modeselektor associated_acts [[hip hop music]]
Tramp Attack instrument [[guitar]]
The Perry Sisters instrument [[bass guitar]]
North of America associated_acts [[The Plan (band)]]
Orion (musician) past_members singer '''Jimmy Ellis'''
Helen King
Gerry McAvoy past_members Photo: Andrew King
DAM (band) past_members Mahmoud Jreri
Marcos Witt past_members Lorena Warren
Shirley Walker past_members .
Laurence Jalbert past_members "Nobody Knows"
Michel Duguay
Steve Perry (Oregon musician) past_members video store.
Vinko Globokar associated_acts [[improvisation]]
Mandy Barnett past_members stage actress
Dan Barnett
Big Lurch past_members Alisa Allen
Justin Hinds past_members Up Push Up"
Demoniac instrument [[bass guitar]]
Sidestepper past_members Colombian producer/songwriter Ivan Benavides
Kike Egurrola
Teto Ocampo.
Apostle of Hustle past_members Ribot covers.
Kasim Sulton past_members Sulton co-wrote
Screwed Up Click past_members Southside Playaz
Up Affiliated"
Up Click
Lil' Keke
Jim Post past_members cite web
Cold 187um past_members .
Chris Christian past_members Stan Moser
Lily Allen past_members BBC News
Love Her!"
Quickmix occupation [[composer]]
Keri Hilson past_members .
featuring D.O.E
Justin Sullivan past_members Brett Selby
Rev Hammer
Morella Muñoz past_members San José de Tarbes school
Neil Hubbard past_members Neil Hubbard
Leslie Harvey past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Air Traffic Control (band) associated_acts [[Rugby 2005]]
Bill Carroll (musician) past_members R.E.M
Cage (band) past_members chart list
An Angle instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Hannah Ild associated_acts [[Tallinn, Estonia]], [[Estonian Radio Singing Studio]], [[Estonian Television Music Choir]], [[Tallinn Music School]]
One Hit Wonder (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Melissa McClelland past_members music charts.
Kenneth Ascher past_members cinema production
Bernard Purdie past_members Band'' sessions
cite web
Lacey Mosley occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Lacey Mosley associated_acts [[Arlington, Texas]], [[Flyleaf]]
Shannon Leto past_members !-- NAME!
Abe Laboriel, Jr. associated_acts [[Jeff Porcaro]]
Abe Laboriel, Jr. past_members film composer Mateo Laboriel
k.d
Jamie Arentzen past_members Out Tonites.
Drew Parsons.
Speechwriters LLC instrument [[bass guitar]]
Richard Buckner past_members third albums
Robert Blackwell past_members Quincy Jones
Troy Gregory past_members solo artist
Paul Pulvirenti
Jim Cregan past_members albums with.
Chapman
Simon Nicol past_members record producer
Al Tuck past_members Anglican cleric Canon Robert Tuck
Waterclime occupation [[Havayoth]]
Ronnie Burns (singer) past_members John Thomas
lead guitar
Pete Drake past_members first= Joseph
Violent Silence instrument [[bass guitar]]
Kenny Thomas (singer) past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
The Kickovers instrument [[guitar]]
Kim Gun-mo past_members Soul Groove.
Ryan Paris past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Chamin Correa past_members http://www.chamincorrea.com.mx/videos.html/ Video page
Boondox past_members Albums chart.
Neal Coty past_members !
Bernadette Greevy past_members Helene Isepp.
John O'Brien
Freddie Stevenson past_members Jan Petersson
Endstille instrument [[Drum kit]], [[bass guitar]]
Park Hyo-shin past_members th album
Second Coming (band) past_members rhythm guitar
Steve Santoki
Chase Culp
Djam Karet past_members Kenyon: bass
Phil Small past_members fellow Cold Chisel members
Tozovac past_members Steve McQueen
Jem Godfrey occupation [[songwriter]]
Amparanoia past_members reggae forms".
Chad Szeliga past_members Benjamin - Chad Szeliga
url = http://www.shallowbay.com/bio/chad/
Beatlejuice instrument [[saxophone]]
Bushwalla past_members rhythm section
comedy.
Lillian Berlin associated_acts [[Living Things (band)]]
Samer el Nahhal past_members " cite web
| publisher = John Entwistle
url = http://www.johnentwistle.com/
cite web
Aquiles Priester past_members .
bass drum
hihat
T. Graham Brown past_members Top Ten
Young Dro past_members | -
The Silver Seas instrument [[guitar]]
Kev Carmody past_members .
Joe Gauthreaux occupation [[Record producer]]
TC (musician) occupation [[Bristol]]
Ludo (band) past_members Burroughs graduate Dave Heltibrand
summer break.
Dextro past_members Ewan Mackenzie
Pritam past_members Warren Senders
Jon-Rae Fletcher past_members ''Now Then''
''Then Again''
Greedy Smith past_members McArthur Smith'''
Steve Coburn
Jerry Jemmott past_members blues artists B.B
Kailash Kher associated_acts [[Bombay Black]]
Ali Serhat Baran past_members filename = Bejne.ogg
title = "Lele Bejne"
Lolly Pop associated_acts [[Doctor Fink]], [[Burning Shakespeare]], [[Symphono]]
Yahzarah past_members "One Day"
Lovefoxxx past_members OF CSS LOVEFOXXX
Arnoldas Lukošius past_members Dave Rosewarne
Patrik Isaksson (singer) past_members mitt tunna skinn''
| -
Grand Incredible instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Yoni Rechter past_members high school
Jed Simon past_members Caustic Thought
Caustic Thought
Devin
Gun f.ex.
Catch (band) past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Maggie Sansone past_members Ensemble Galilei
Northumbrian small-pipes.
Drag the River (Colorado band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Colin Marston past_members band Behold..
* Behold..
Dean Dillon past_members Clayton Startime''.
Lovin' Mind''
Craig Fuller past_members .
Joe Acosta past_members Joe Bataan.
Lee Roy Parnell past_members Original data: Texas
Mr. V past_members Louie Vega
GUT (band) past_members = Natalie J.
Pete Gofton past_members Your Car''.
Tony Terry past_members | U.S
Zubeen Garg past_members Assamese music scene
Guy LeBlanc past_members Don Prince
Craig Bonich past_members Heart Baby"
Big Bill Morganfield past_members McKinley Morganfield.
Mac and Katie Kissoon past_members Candy Kisses"
Jimmy Vivino past_members Jerry Jr.
Kavyen Temperley past_members Kavyen Temperley
Lost Tribe associated_acts [[Red Jerry]]
Lost Tribe past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Lil' Cease past_members "Play Around"
| -
Laxmi Ganesh Tewari past_members Gamelan music
ki Parampara''
Zia Fariduddin Dagar past_members th century.
Neil Sanderson past_members .
Paddy Boom past_members Robert Brochu
Mondo Rock associated_acts [[Ross Wilson (musician)]], [[Mighty Kong]]
Sturmgeist instrument [[bass guitar]]
Lura (singer) past_members Paulino Vieira
Say No More (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Under the Influence of Giants associated_acts [[Scissor Sisters]]
Ian Fowles past_members Dead Sara
Kunal Ganjawala label [[Zee Cine Award Best Playback Singer- Male]]
Kunal Ganjawala past_members film industry
Ronnie Day past_members " cite web
Suchitra Mitra associated_acts [[IPTA]]
Suchitra Mitra past_members Rekha Menon
Kacy Crowley associated_acts [[Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes]]
Erik Friedlander past_members Broken Arm''
Billy McLaughlin past_members Top-Ten Chart history
Mean Red Spiders past_members Rob Boak
*Rob Boak - guitar
Charly Alberti associated_acts [[Soda Stereo]]
Charles McCallon Alexander past_members Australian tour.
Zeta Bosio associated_acts [[Soda Stereo]]
Mala (Pakistani singer) past_members attain success
na jana''
pe zor nahi''
Mala singer.http://mazhar.dk/film/singers/mala.htm
Crystal Skulls instrument [[guitar]]
Lilit Pipoyan occupation [[architect]]
Vishal-Shekhar past_members .
.
Kenny Sabir past_members Australian musician
computer programmer
record label founder and event organiser
Guerilla Poubelle instrument [[bass guitar]]
Irving (band) past_members Sam Johnson.
*Steven Scott
*Brent Turner - drums
Brandon Curtis past_members Josh Garza
Faraz Anwar past_members studio collaborations.
Roscoe (rapper) past_members debut solo album
L.T
Waxploitation Records associated_acts [[Gnarls Barkley]]
Gene Parsons past_members Clarence White
Ruffus instrument [[clarinet]]
Salim-Sulaiman past_members rave accolades.
The Silencers (band) occupation [[record producer]]
Babydaddy past_members music genres.
Dan Reed Network associated_acts [[Portland Trail Blazers]]
Dan Reed Network past_members Dan Reed
Brannon II
Hyper Static Union associated_acts [[Third Day]]
Marc Quiñones past_members Rafael de Jesus
No Motiv instrument [[Drum kit]]
Simon Binks past_members John Binks'''
Spiff Rouch
Guy McDonough past_members Bill McDonough.
Morris McDonough
Juneva McDonough
Bill McDonough
Graham Bidstrup
Graham Clarke occupation [[Entertainment]]
Graham Clarke past_members née Meola
Ben Frost (musician) occupation [[musician]], [[record producer]]
Ken Laszlo past_members DJ NRG
Ricky Maltese
Jean Coraini
Jeff Driller
Fancy (singer) past_members a.k.a
S. Janaki past_members playback singer
Andhra Pradesh.
P. Susheela past_members th std
Lee Morris (musician) past_members Steve McKenna
Ricardo Aguirre past_members composer
Rixio Aguirre
Ahmet Kanneci associated_acts [[Ali Sevgi]]
Ahmet Kanneci past_members Música Óscar Esplá de Alicante"
Sheer Terror past_members Alan Blake
bassist Baron "Barry" Misuraca
drummer Sam "Reid" Lohman
Jason Martin
Dave Todd
Lollipop Lust Kill past_members drummer Bloody Sunday
The Skulls (American band) past_members punk rock bands
3rei Sud Est past_members industry award
Mihai Budeanu
Cenotaph (band) past_members singer Batu Çetin
LeShaun past_members Short Cut
Not'' single
Smith
Titi DJ past_members .
Stephanie Dougherty
Merl Lindsay past_members Sonny Rogers
Quando Quango past_members Reinier Rietveld
brother Reinier Rietveld
Goodiepal past_members media art
.
Darondo label [[Ubiquity Records]], [[Ubiquity Records]]
Darondo associated_acts [[Al Green]]
Mike "Prince Fatty" Pelanconi associated_acts [[Lily Allen]]
Mike "Prince Fatty" Pelanconi past_members .
Electrafixion instrument [[Drum kit]]
Agonizer instrument [[Keyboard instrument]], [[Drum kit]]
Marco Mendoza past_members '' Live..
Brian McNeill past_members musical director
Headliner (DJ) associated_acts [[Arrested Development (hip hop group)]]
Takako Nishizaki past_members age nine.
Vinnie Paz past_members Vin Laden.
Adam Gussow past_members harmonica jam camps
Hajji Alejandro past_members Ali Alejandro
Amanda Brown (musician) past_members R.E.M
Klaudt Indian Family instrument [[piano]]
Elizabeth Mitchell (musician) past_members Affair Records.
Richard Connolly past_members . cf
. cf
TV Religion
Factory 81 instrument [[bass guitar]]
Kelly van der Veer past_members actress
Debbie Davies past_members Edward M
Melina Almodovar past_members Carina Cristina Almodovar Garland
Leroy Wallace past_members * http://incolor.inetnebr.com/cvanpelt/hossie.html
Richard Hall (musician) past_members Richard Hall was brutally shot
Peter Wolfe (musician) associated_acts [[Wolfman and the Side-Effects]], [[The Libertines]]
Valgeir Sigurðsson past_members studio collaborators.
Henning Schmitz past_members .
Wickaman past_members Hoodlum and RV
Scotty (musician) past_members Richard MacDonald
Matt Squire past_members .
Pete Philly and Perquisite past_members formation Gotcha!
David Kweksilber
Hobbs' Angel of Death associated_acts [[Mayhem (band)]]
Jeffrey Grice past_members Supérieure de Musique.
Uffie past_members P Blog
Slash's Blues Ball instrument [[Drum kit]]
Superior (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Gaahl past_members bassist "Taakeheim"
"Ole Nic"
Almir Guineto past_members birth name '''Almir de Souza Serra'''
Chad Larson past_members Hole Rebellion
Courtney Pollock past_members Jodey Lawrence
Suresh Wadkar associated_acts [[playback singer]]
Neo & Farina past_members DJ duo '''David Lambie''' and '''Tristan Jones'''
Tristan Jones
Farina name solo
Singles:'''
EP Vol
Rashawn Ross past_members .
Lehua Sandbo past_members i newspaper
John Mitchell (musician) past_members UK tour
Allen Woody past_members Montage.
Demiricous past_members Christopher Cruz
Dustin Boltjes
Ben Parrish
Wilbur Bascomb past_members funk recordings.
B.B
Sumarsam associated_acts [[Martopangrawit]]
Sumarsam past_members Sekolah Menengah Karawitan Indonesia
Ryan Leslie past_members debut album
Keith Alexander (guitarist) past_members Primal Scream
The Greencards past_members increasing acclaim
Dani Martín past_members hombre de Paco"
Juani de Bigas Luna.
Johnny "Hammond" Smith past_members Freddie McCoy
Justice (French band) associated_acts [[Pedro Winter]]
Thereza Bazar associated_acts [[Guys n' Dolls]]
Thereza Bazar past_members screen.
Don Rich past_members Anne Ulrich
Lauris Reiniks associated_acts [[Aija Andrejeva]]
September (singer) past_members Anoo Bhagavan.
Airplay chart
Sebastian (French electro artist) past_members fellow Frenchman Sebastien Tellier.
Gay for Johnny Depp past_members JJ Samanen
Tim Sparks past_members . http://www.timsparks.com/articles/fingerstyle.html Acoustic Guitar Magazine interview
Clayhill associated_acts [[Gavin Clark]]
Clayhill past_members End Titles..
End Titles..
Helena Josefsson past_members songwriter
. H.J Biography - http://www.helenajosefsson.com/biography/biography.php
/ref
Peter Van Hooke past_members Jon Rose
Sirena Huang past_members Donald Weilerstein
radio program
Kwamé past_members family friends.
Roly Platt past_members premier harmonica players
Dave Guard past_members recording artist
Bob Shane
Jack Lewis (musician) past_members Andre Herman Dune.
Sceptic (band) instrument [[guitar]], [[Drum kit]], [[bass guitar]]
Anga Díaz occupation [[percussionist]]
Bardo (band) associated_acts [[Sally Ann Triplett]], [[Prima Donna (band)]]
Virginia Astley associated_acts [[The Who]]
Virginia Astley past_members up.
Ron Keel past_members .
Mark Edwards
Ghostland Observatory instrument [[guitar]]
Ghostland Observatory past_members Ross Turner plays
John Schumann past_members school holidays
Funda Arar past_members Aşk İçin İki Kişi Gerekmez
Bruce Woolley past_members Nigel Ross-Scott
Matthew Abelson past_members * Citation
Calla (band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Terri Lyne Carrington past_members record producer
Conny Bloom past_members drummer who had
Belinda Rio past_members soccer coach
Tyler Burkum past_members Audio Adrenaline
http://www.tylerburkum.net
Rodrigo Bueno past_members Ramiro Bueno
Kim Moyes past_members Issac Moyes''' or '''K.I.M
Julian Hamilton.
Julian Hamilton.
Joe Flizzow past_members businessman Voize
Lââm past_members n descent
Brian Klemm past_members D
Anwar (singer) past_members . cite news
Mike Johnson (bassist) past_members solo albums
A II Z past_members guitarist Gary Owens
David Owens
Karl Reti
Unknown Hinson past_members Unknown Hinson
"
concert footage
.
Carrie Rodriguez past_members essayist Frances Nail
Cry Enough"
Billy Todd past_members McWaters
.
Glen Payne past_members retirement tour
Bill Dykes past_members Calvin Runyon
Nick Bruno
Ralph Jarmin
Scott Fowler past_members Found Nothing
Mika Todd past_members Minimoni Jankenpyon!
Aventuras de Kirlian instrument [[bass guitar]]
Bulbulators instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Jerry Trammell past_members songwriter Jim Trammell
Shane Dunlap past_members Will Van Wygarden
WC (band) instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]]
Jeff Duff past_members entry
.
Greater Vision past_members Jason Waldroup
Jon Epley.
Torstein Lofthus occupation [[drummer]]
Sunnyland Slim past_members cite web
Emile Ford past_members . cite book
first= Joseph
Lawless Element occupation [[emcee]], [[Diverse]]
San Quinn past_members Seff Tha Gaffla
Nick Reynolds past_members singer Barbara Bogue
Courtney Jaye past_members "
"
Nashville Scene "
"
"
"
CD Universe
"
"
Chris Weber past_members ref name="L.A
title = L.A
Axl Rose .
Rose
Stradlin
Weber
Tommy Holt
ref name="U.P.O
ref name="U.P.O
Kristian Bush past_members daughter Camille
Brian Doerksen past_members pastor Christopher Greco
Juris Fernandez past_members Chin Alcantara
Ariel Ramírez past_members music director
.
Inés Cuello de Ramirez
Le Mans (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Ben & Jason associated_acts [[Sophie Solomon]]
Nebojša Todorović past_members university professor
Sarah Nixey associated_acts [[Black Box Recorder (band)]]
Sarah Nixey past_members string arranger
Peachcake past_members Adam Panic
Włochaty instrument [[guitar]], [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Keisuke Ogihara associated_acts [[Rip Slyme]]
Keisuke Ogihara past_members RIP STYLE
Graveyard BBQ instrument [[Drum kit]]
Silence 4 instrument [[guitar]]
Steven Lubin past_members Classical Soundings.
Lisa Mitchell associated_acts [[Australian Idol (season 4)]]
Lisa Mitchell past_members Albums' chart
Robby Steinhardt past_members PA system
Dead Combo instrument [[Portuguese guitar]]
Angelo Moore past_members Madd Vibe'''
Madd Vibe's Comprehensive Linkology''
Madd Vibe's Medicine Cabinet''
Michiya Mihashi past_members elastic singing voice
Desecration (band) past_members guitarist Ollie Jones
Josh Brown (musician) past_members Wax Box..."
Blue Meanies (tribute band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Miguel Ríos past_members cite book
first= Joseph
last= Murrells
Mick Thomas past_members Thomas
folk music
Thomas
Jozef van Wissem past_members M.B
Stéphane Pompougnac past_members et Douche
J. D. "Jay" Miller label [[Excello Records]]
J. D. "Jay" Miller past_members web sites.
Zoë Tyler past_members show judge
singing quartet
Aram Alnashéa past_members eller Stanastyle
Jill Barber past_members Nova Scotia Awards
Pyorrhoea instrument [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]]
Brenton Brown associated_acts [[worship leader]]
U;Nee past_members slight surgery
Beverly Crawford past_members Bishop T.D
Edgar Jones (musician) past_members Luke Goldberg
Russell Pritchard
Nina Girado past_members pep.ph'
pep.ph'
pep.ph'
nme.com'
J. Bazzel Mull past_members John J
Avvy past_members energetic performances.
Water a.k.a
Dillian Mckenzie
Little Willie Littlefield past_members Jessie Price.
Moodswings (band) occupation [[Gong]]
Brush Shiels past_members Gas Comy
Counterfeit Holiday instrument [[guitar]], [[guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Doug Supernaw past_members court trials.
Texas Steel.
Big Dirty Band instrument [[bass guitar]]
Preston Reed past_members solo videos
I-Roy past_members Jamaica | St
laugh''
I;''
Denise LaSalle occupation [[record producer]]
Wynona Carr past_members gospel material
Love Again?
Jennette McCurdy past_members TV | publisher = Yahoo!
Death of a Party (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Damp (Norwegian band) instrument [[electric guitar]], [[Drum kit]], [[clarinet]]
Morgan Nicholls past_members world tour.
The Whitest Boy Alive past_members Sebastian Maschat
Armia instrument [[Drum kit]]
Travis Shook associated_acts [[Veronica Nunn]]
Steve Diggle past_members John Maher
Cory Lerios past_members John D'Andrea
Charles Brackeen past_members Ed Blackwell
Earth Opera genre [[psychedelic rock]]
David Perper past_members David Margen
Shael Riley past_members Glenn Case
Nicky Bomba past_members Steve Morgan
Peter Weeda
Nicol Caruana
Andy Shernoff past_members wise-guy attitude
Benjamin Burnley past_members singing voice
bass player Jonathan Price
Jeremy Hummel
Tanja Savić past_members folk singer
Andy Kent past_members Nick Tischler
Mark Tunaley
Vertigo Bliss past_members Save Ferris | Save Ferris
Steve Hurlburt
music scene.
Dave Kotlan - Vocals/Guitar/Piano
Denny Holler - Bass
Mel Schacher past_members Dennis Bellinger
Phil Palmer past_members David Sylvian
; vocals
Joe Beck past_members rock music
.
Joe Pizzulo past_members Debbie Komara
The Outsiders (Dutch band) associated_acts [[Amsterdam]]
Thenewno2 past_members Jeremy Faccone
Nick Fyffe
Frank Zummo
.
Ross Hannaford past_members n musician
Teddy Buckner past_members music.
Lenine (musician) past_members Homem dos Olhos de Raios-X"
John Clark (musician) past_members Margaret Garmey
James Stagliano
Thomas Newell
Paul Ingraham
MC Romeo past_members cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
T. J. Racer past_members Andrè LaBelle
*'' O.F.R
McBride & the Ride instrument [[Drum kit]]
Lance King past_members Troy Stetina
Bappa Mazumder past_members music composer
.
Humberto Gessinger past_members .
Valerie Day past_members work=The Oregonian
Rare Essence instrument [[bass guitar]]
Clarence Avant past_members Linda Woods.
A&R department head William "Mickey" Stevenson.
Sussan Deyhim past_members Debra Winger
O-Jay occupation [[songwriter]]
Leona Lewis past_members CHANGE LEWIS'S NATIONALITY IF YOU WANT TO
CONTRIBUTE TO THE ONGOING DISCUSSION ON THE TALK PAGE FIRST
Holly Throsby past_members .
Bat for Lashes instrument [[piano]]
Omar Hakim past_members Jazz Life''
Martin Plaza past_members Edward Murphy'''
P Jones
John Kennedy
Patricia Day past_members . Patricia Day
Day would later marry Nekroman
upright bass.
Michael Tree past_members Tree recorded:
Dazastah past_members volume two.
Optamus past_members Syllabolix Crew
solo project.
Mathew Cheetham
hop culture
.
Moni Scarpa past_members songwriter
Shubha Mudgal past_members Pop music.
Chris Volz past_members music myspace.
Roger Lord past_members .
recital performer
Lo-Fi-Fnk past_members Vida Locash
Saindhavi past_members .
The Carnival Band instrument [[banjo]]
Lloyd Knibb past_members Duke Reid
wife Adele
Merrill Jenson past_members Carnegie Hall
Edward Eke past_members .
Graham Broad past_members cite book |
Bob Catley past_members solo artist.
EKT-Gdynia instrument [[bass guitar]]
Sunrise Avenue instrument [[keyboard instrument]]
Bleu (musician) past_members band L.E.O
Joel Quartermain past_members back-up singer
Eskimo Joe.
Stuart MacLeod (musician) past_members backup singer
Badcat amplifers
Pinkard & Bowden instrument [[bass guitar]]
Pinkard & Bowden past_members James "Sandy" Pinkard
" B.J
Dave McPherson (musician) associated_acts [[InMe]]
Berry Sakharof past_members .
Casey Bill Weldon past_members Charlie Burse
Jeremy Guns past_members url=http://www.glamrock.com/blog/la-guns/ | title=L.A
Yair Nitzani past_members Nitzani Music.
T-Slam - ''Loud Radio''
Jay Reatard past_members for Lindsey
The Vincent Black Shadow associated_acts [[Vincent Black Shadow]]
Fritz Renold past_members Herb Pomeroy
Tommy Campbell
Glen Brown past_members .
Black Redemption label.
Dan Kelly (musician) past_members Dan Luscombe
.
Rodney Griffin past_members Favorite Song.
Brooklyn Dreams (group) past_members first= Joel
last= Whitburn
Crash (South Korean band) associated_acts [[slam dance]]
The Angie Pepper Band instrument [[Drum kit]]
Collie Buddz associated_acts [[Kofi Kingston]]
Collie Buddz past_members Mad World"
Ruth Moody past_members sister Rachel
Kevin Johnson (singer) past_members chart success.
Rhim past_members Canadian singer/songwriter Mike Lynch
Paul Rosenberg (music manager) past_members Dim Mak Records
Alam Lohar past_members folk tale
meaning diamond.
Adam Jones (musician) past_members | url=http://toolshed.down.net/bio/
Alisha Sufit instrument [[guitar]]
Alisha Sufit past_members festival appearances
Randy Katana past_members DJ Gardner
M. A. D.
Miyabi Natsuyaki past_members Project .
Mercedes (singer) past_members | -
Sixwire past_members John Howard
Chuck Tilley
declined.
Too Deep
Storyville (band) instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
R. B. Greaves past_members . cite book
first= Joseph
Tim & Bob past_members Dallas Austin.
Spymob instrument [[guitar]]
Spymob associated_acts [[Paramore]]
Veronica Nunn associated_acts [[Michael Franks (musician)]]
Ebi past_members Shahbal Shabpareh
Frank Reed associated_acts [[The Chi-Lites]]
Frank Reed past_members .
Eugene Record.
Tight Fit past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Adam Nussbaum past_members Ohad Talmor
Gnarls Barkley associated_acts [[Santana (band)]]
Russell Malone associated_acts [[Jimmy Smith (musician)]]
Russell Malone past_members Bill Frisell
Peter Doyle (singer) past_members Were Shining"
Tony Worsley
GO Show"
The Heatmakerz past_members Sean Thomas
sped-up soul samples
Das Oath instrument [[Drum kit]]
Daniel Fichelscher past_members singer Toby Fichelscher
Peter Apfelbaum past_members Benny Green.
Sheldon Levy
The Jonbenét associated_acts [[Houston, Texas]]
The Homosexuals past_members Jim Welton
Astral Glamour
Serious Business
Daisy Dares You past_members cite news
Carolina Rain past_members Ain't Scared"
Carolina Rain genre [[country music]]
Maryem Tollar past_members Ernie Tollar
Rory Macdonald past_members Calum MacDonald
The Refreshments (band) instrument [[piano]]
Bobby Braddock past_members record producer
Matthew Jay past_members cite web
work =
url =http://www.bbc.co.uk/wales/music/sites/matthewjay/pages/biography.shtml
Alexander Rybak past_members ian parentage
Anna Gavel
Ilan Rubin past_members F.o.N
Sam Moran past_members US tour
Gabriel Pareyon associated_acts [[Mexico City]], [[Eero Tarasti]], [[Kraków]]
Rich Boy past_members .
Ian Shaw (singer) past_members record producer
Daniel Cavanagh past_members .
Anti-Product past_members Sarah O'Donell
Richie Cannata past_members studio owner
Drapht past_members record label.
Oregon Jazz Band instrument [[Drum kit]]
Vinod Rathod past_members Aur Baby'' serial
Isabelle Vengerova past_members R. Gerig
The Dead Rocks instrument [[bass guitar]]
Frank n Dank past_members J Dilla
James R. Kirk past_members station IDs.
.
Robie Porter past_members Rob E.G.
Anna Yesipova past_members Annetta Essipoff; Annette von Essipow; Anna Jessipowa''
Sulakshana Pandit associated_acts [[Jatin Lalit]]
Sulakshana Pandit past_members Rakesh Roshan
Waqt Ki Deewar
Skúli Sverrisson past_members Mino Cinelu
Carsten Tiedemann
Aika Mitsui past_members cite episode | title= Hello!
Scoreless in the first past_members Matthew "Maul" Theilade
SunSet Swish instrument [[piano]]
K-Solo past_members DJ Honda
Guitar Shorty past_members guitar solos.”
Pat Donohue past_members jazz material
Alice (singer) past_members festa mia"
Fiorella Mannoia past_members .
ragazzo lì''
Evan Bogart past_members Jordan Feldstein
DJ Stonerokk
Ambra Angiolini past_members .
Felix Bloxsom past_members percussion playing.
You Yokoyama past_members radio host and lyricist
Lenny Welch past_members .
U.S
Arcana (American band) instrument [[twelve-string guitar]]
Stanley Drucker past_members Watch Him Conduct
Nazariy Yaremchuk past_members .
Daniel Boone (singer) past_members | U.S
first= Joseph
last= Murrells
Jennifer Cella associated_acts [[Trans-Siberian Orchestra]]
Jennifer Cella past_members Jennifer Cella
Shlomo Gronich past_members choir conductor.
Eduardo Hontiveros past_members Eduardo Pardo Hontiveros
S.J
Kenny Wayne Shepherd past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Abby Travis past_members camera man Larry Travis
Plies (rapper) past_members Dem Krackers Dat"
Mira (band) instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Edward Lay past_members .
I Hate Sally past_members Kelly Payne
Ben Thomas
Nick Steczkiewicz and Dan Vokey
Mark McGee
Zal Cleminson past_members 'Tear Gas'
Bonnie Tyler
The Jackson Sisters past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Katya Chilly past_members DJ Tkach
DJ Professor Moriarti
and others
.
The Lights instrument [[Drum kit]]
Fiddler Records label [[Drive-Thru Records]]
Tiny Dancers past_members David Glover
solo projects
David Roach (saxophonist) past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Volcano! past_members .
James Walsh (musician) past_members .
. Sweet Lyrics http://www.sweetslyrics.com/bio-Starsailor.html Starsailor Biography
Morgan Ågren past_members .
Roberto Iniesta past_members cite news
Mubarak Begum associated_acts [[Lata Mangeshkar]]
Mubarak Begum past_members .
Burial (musician) past_members filename=Burial Raver.ogg
Stephan Moccio past_members recording artist
Olivia Ruiz past_members Didier Blanc
Adolovni Acosta past_members Ernestina Acosta
Constance Keene
Keith Buckley past_members Keith Buckley
Jesse Harms past_members for/with Hagar
lead vocals and keyboards
Josh Leo past_members Glenn Frey
Bob Carpenter
Teddy Gentry
Jin Akanishi past_members Akanishi Jin SHINE: Complete Otakara Photo File
John Baker Saunders past_members Sammy Fender
Jenny Wilson (singer/songwriter) past_members album imprint
Justin Rice past_members .
Ace and the Ragers associated_acts [[Chagrin Falls, Ohio]]
La'cryma Christi past_members college friend
Hiro
singles chart.
Cheryl Cole past_members television personality.
Finbar Wright past_members Wright''' cite web
Ricardo Autobahn past_members DJ Daz
DJ Honda past_members DJ Honda also
DJ Honda'' & ''h II''
DJ Honda
releasing ''h II''.
Jeffrey Frederick past_members Morgan Huber
John Raskin
Michael Hurley
Robert Nickson
S. Rajeswara Rao past_members n films.
Ken Kalmusky past_members Mary Kalmusky
Cornell Gunter past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Jack Schaeffer past_members Cinder night clubs
Dance Time''
studio musician Glen Campbell
.
Dan Anthony
Jessica Delfino associated_acts [[Village Voice]]
Jessica Delfino past_members school talent competition
radio show
Griffin House (musician) past_members out.”
Brad Gillis past_members solo albums.
Orphy Robinson past_members .
Bernie Tormé past_members studio owner
Dr. Shrinker (band) instrument [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Ligeia (band) past_members Matthew Bennett
Disco D past_members David Aaron
Manfred Mann (musician) past_members Plain Music.
Super Genius past_members Steve Morse
Corciolli past_members Espirito Cigano
Markéta Irglová past_members "good friends
Irglová said:
Jay Brannan past_members Ohio
Digital Mystikz past_members Mala and Coki -
Emil de Cou past_members Emil de Cou
Conductor
Emil de Cou also acts
Maimi Yajima past_members Project Kids futsal team
Brian Howes past_members .
Cyril Havermans past_members .
Hans Cleuver
instrumental album
Les Pattinson past_members .
Horacio Lavandera past_members Luis de Pablo
Michel Beroff
Elizabeth Robson
Orquesta Sinfónica de la Ciudad de Oviedo
Orquesta Filarmónica de Buenos Aires
Orquesta Sinfónica Nacional de Argentina
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa
Jordan Hall
Auditorio Nacional de Música
Auditorio de Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Auditorio de Galicia
Alenka Gotar past_members Professor Lilijan Sukis
Alfred Burgstaller
music teacher
Piet van Wyk de Vries past_members studio design
Billy Forrest
van Wyk
Tim Thorney past_members Tom Thorney
; www.canadianinvader.com
Bob Woodruff (singer) past_members !
Laurie Z past_members Laurie Z. CD titles include:
Logan Whitehurst occupation [[musician]]
Isotope 217 past_members ! Album information
L.V. past_members ref name="Yahoo!
KeeN past_members :: vox
Gollbetty instrument [[guitar]]
Tom Browne past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Six Cents and Natalie associated_acts [[Crayon, band]]
Simpleton (reggae artist) past_members Cola Bottle Shape
Glukoza past_members solo artist
Victor Uwaifo past_members | url=http://www.nigerianevergreenmusic.com/bobby.htm
The Adventures past_members Paul Crowder
Melvyn J Taub past_members Adela Robin
Capsule (band) past_members .
Deadlee past_members .
Yuya Tegoshi past_members .
Mac Minister past_members Jason “Corleone”
SacHead past_members | url=http://www.playing-field.com/artists.html
Gary Young (Australian musician) past_members Ron Blackmore Bassist Duncan
.
Reed Mathis past_members .
Brad Houser past_members clarinet player
Dave Rowberry past_members first= John
last= Tobler
William Lee Golden past_members Lee Golden'''
Steve Sanders
Glen Adams past_members Vincent ;
Saint Andrew Parish
Jamaica | St
James Baker (musician) past_members James Baker
John Rowlings
QP (rapper) past_members Record Label
Yuki Maeda past_members Title !! Release date !! Peak rank
Jaakko Löytty past_members n music
Fred LeBlanc past_members story author
acoustic performer
Hayley Williams past_members Zach Farro.
Benny Profane instrument [[Drum kit]]
The Hiss past_members . cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Crayon (band) associated_acts [[Pavement (band)]]
John Spiker past_members John Spiker
Erika Umeda past_members .
Paul B (artist) occupation [[Chris.Su]]
Tess Mattisson associated_acts [[La Cream]]
Magic Dick past_members Danny Klein
s heyday
Allan Phillips past_members Kimba Fá
Performs with:'''
John Thomas Griffith past_members Gravy Music.
Hamsika Iyer past_members Ga Ma
Fran Cosmo past_members Tom Moonan
Cornell Campbell past_members Aaron Davis.
Failsafe (UK band) past_members Pete Miles.
Transport (band) past_members violinist Sallie Campbell
Mitchy Slick past_members solo album
Robert Irving III past_members music educator
interdisciplinary artist
Hammond organ
Saxa (musician) past_members .
Billy Lee Riley past_members Slim Wallace
Emily Whitehurst past_members Tsunami Bomb
drummer Jake Krohn
Conway Savage past_members hand claps
Robert Tickner
Linlin past_members Project Eggs .
Early B past_members Early B
Fe Drive''.
Gallimaufry Performing Arts past_members Steve Josephson
gal-li-mau-fry
Alex Mitchell (musician) past_members Multiple issues
Jeff Alexander genre [[Film score]]
Amina Claudine Myers past_members .
Matthew Barnson past_members http://www.matafestival.org/MFcomp.html
Jan Keizer (singer) past_members Thomas Tol
George Baker Selection
Krishna Bhatt past_members musicians Pt
Vince White past_members url = http://www.vincewhite.com/biog.html
title = VINCE WHITE BIOG
James Singleton (musician) past_members music scene
Steve Masakowski
James Singleton Trio
Kim Gardner past_members Kim Gardner
Alberto Cortez past_members lluvia y tú"
partir de mañana"
Hassan Sattar past_members Hooshmand Aghili
Johnny Whitney past_members .
Broderick Smith past_members founder John Capek
Switch (DJ) past_members M.I.A
M.I.A
artist M.I.A
Jim Causley occupation [[musician]]
Harel Moyal past_members Multiple issues
Junji Arias past_members Composer/Lyricist
Pag-Ibig Mo Lamang
Linea 77 instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Pelle Ossler past_members Wilmer X
Jimmy Owens (musician) past_members URL: http://www.jazzfoundation.org/Gala_Sponsorship_Packages.pdf
URL: http://www.answers.com/topic/great-night-in-harlem
Keiron Anderson past_members Ilkley Grammar School
Kevin Roentgen associated_acts [[Orson]], [[Praying Hands]]
Marnie Stern past_members debut record.
Carrie (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Kartik Seshadri past_members Carnegie Hall
Josh "Puretone" Abrahams past_members acid house DJ Steve Robbins
Nichkhun past_members brother Nichan
Steve Archer past_members solo recordings.
K-Rab past_members !
Graham Bell (singer) past_members shout vocals.
Alan White.
Henry Lowther
Quran Pender past_members a.k.a Storm P.
Mark J. Feist past_members records worldwide
Celloman occupation session musician]]
Affinity (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Martin Peerson associated_acts [[motet#Renaissance motets]], [[Fulke Greville]]
Martin Peerson past_members url=http://www.grovemusic.com | editor=L
Marija Gluvakov past_members .
Russel Walder past_members pianist Ira Stein
Oregon Jazz legend Paul McCandles
Kurt Wortman
Ryuichi Ogata past_members http://www.w-inds.tv/ w-inds
Jyrki 69 past_members .
Josh Kear past_members *Change - Carrie Underwood
Jason Crabb past_members News Fan Awards
Rob Holliday past_members Tim Mud
Kawabata Makoto past_members Baroque Bordello
Toho Sara * Erochika * Tsurubami
Marcella Bella past_members ragione tu ''
Still Pending past_members Photo credit:David Ellman
Električni Orgazam instrument [[trumpet]]
Oslo (band) past_members Charlie Walker
Subaru Shibutani past_members .
United Nations (band) past_members side project United Nations
" http://www.unitedfuckingnations.com/faq.html United Nations FAQ
Shingo Murakami past_members radio host
Michael Lord (music) past_members Indie recording artist
Slađa Delibašić past_members instant hits
gore dlanovi"
Miroslav Wanek past_members Už Jsme Doma
Alex Grossi past_members Up Jack
Chuck Wright past_members Pat Travers
Matt Sorum
Future Kings of Spain past_members Anton Hegarty
Superphones instrument [[Drum kit]]
Francis Awe past_members http://www.nitade.com/html/AweBio.html
Tony McGuinness associated_acts [[Sad Lovers & Giants]], [[Sad Lovers & Giants]]
Bonepony associated_acts [[Santana (band)]]
Mel Carter past_members first= Joseph
Daniel Zueras associated_acts [[Mariah Carey]]
Patto instrument [[vibraphone]]
Roberto García (bassist) past_members .
Sivert Høyem associated_acts [[Madrugada (band)]]
Raymond Ebanks past_members aka '''B.O
Delta-S instrument [[guitar]]
Jezper Söderlund associated_acts [[Scream Tracker]]
Jezper Söderlund past_members Mika J
Lucy Wainwright Roche past_members http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia:Fair use criteria
stage presence
Alexander Veljanov past_members Deine Lakaien
Run Run Vanguard
solo projects
Tomoya Nagase past_members Tomoya Nagase
Bojidara Kouzmanova past_members Kottmann Streicher and others.
Neon Horse past_members album.
Arkie Shibley past_members cite book
Stephen Speaks past_members Records Inc
key players
JAB instrument [[bass guitar]]
Ray Griff past_members record producer
Doyle Holly past_members '' Help!
Alexander Krull past_members .
.
Gavriel Lipkind past_members is single.
Sator (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
The Hairbrain Scheme past_members Scheme members Grant Parsons
Rush of Fools instrument [[acoustic guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Hobart Smith past_members John Galliher
Kristofer Hill past_members Thomas Hill'''
Alphonse "Bois Sec" Ardoin associated_acts [[Canray Fontenot]]
Alphonse "Bois Sec" Ardoin past_members Sec Ardoin
Orchestre Révolutionnaire et Romantique associated_acts [[historically informed performance]]
Orchestre Révolutionnaire et Romantique past_members .
url = http://www.monteverdi.co.uk/about_us/orr.cfm
DJ Envy past_members DJ Envy Return
Basavaraj Rajguru associated_acts [[Padma Bhushan]]
Waheed Soroor past_members brother Walid Soroor
Funky G past_members u snu''
Jindra Dolanský past_members Dolanský appears
Komputer past_members David Baker.
Cosmo (band) past_members America" Album
J. Karjalainen past_members Orleans stuff
Benjy Ferree past_members cite web
url = http://www.boxtheoryrecords.com
Alyson Avenue instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
The Great Deceiver (band) past_members Matti Lundell
Dan Sealey past_members Dan Sealey - vocals and rhythm guitar
Paul McCormack - lead guitar
Ted Atkinson - drums
Tede past_members Chory Pastor
Jimsaku associated_acts [[Casiopea]]
Pat Kirtley past_members guitar teacher
T. M. Krishna associated_acts [[Semmangudi Srinivasa Iyer]]
Billy delGiudice associated_acts [[The Anthem Sound]]
Billy delGiudice past_members Strong Little Fox
* Lancaster
Issei Noro past_members Hirokuni Korekata
Scott Siman past_members country artist Matt Nolen
Lance Miller
Chips Moman
star Julianne Hough
Ann Savoy past_members T Bone Burnett
Fred Lonzo past_members Sammy Rimington
Martha Johnson (singer) past_members Mark Gane
The Seabellies associated_acts [[V Festival]]
Hutch (sound engineer) past_members journal= Kerrang!
cite journal
Vanessa Marquez (singer) past_members .
Keith Christmas past_members Michael Boshears.
Roop Kumar Rathod past_members music director
Lester Butler past_members Bill Bateman
The Wrights (country duo) past_members wife Adam Wright and Shannon Wright
Ian Whiteman past_members *http://www.renderingislam.com/alwhiteman.htm Ian Abdal Lateef Whiteman
Kelly Crosby
Imperia (band) associated_acts Helena Iren Michaelsen]], [[Helena Iren Michaelsen]]
Andrés Bretel past_members .
Daniella Saettone
Elucidate past_members Sean Beckwith
Mix series
Catherine - Lights''
Cole Deggs & the Lonesome past_members Brian Hayes
Columbia.
Marko Savić past_members university professor
Gary Moon past_members killer rock
Scot Moon
Brad Gillis solo
Lianna Klassen past_members Discography list
Petia (entertainer) associated_acts [[Runaway]]
Richard Band past_members .
Life Unity Music Amplified past_members Suru Ekeh
world music
John Paul Ospina associated_acts [[Latin American Idol (Season 1)]]
John Paul Ospina past_members TV host
Colombian heritage
co-host E!
Child Rebel Soldier past_members Child Rebel Soldiers Album?
Raquel del Rosario past_members ''El Sueño de Morfeo''
Mohammad Nouri (singer) past_members Naser Hosseini.
David "Buck" Wheat past_members Baker's Trio
Go Again''
Cold Cold Heart (band) past_members Collar Attitude"
Senna Guemmour past_members Schöner Land"
Gary Brunotte past_members Gian Wiegner
Ira Sullivan past_members . cite book
Dream Hampton past_members Winnie Mandela
Doggy Dogg
Preeya Kalidas past_members .
The Hoosiers past_members Alphonso Sharland
cite web
Thomas Vikström past_members lers Stormwind
Per Øystein Sørensen past_members Trine Rein
Skibadee past_members ''The Box''
resident DJ RuffStuff
Dean and Britta associated_acts [[Luna (band)]], [[Galaxie 500]]
Rob Collins (musician) associated_acts [[The Charlatans (UK band)]]
Paula Lima past_members "Unidade Bop"
Cazwell past_members gay.
Stephen Reed
Sy Smith past_members Won't Stop''.
Johnny Cash past_members Da Capo
pp
Thomas Nelson.
Thomas Nelson.
Born '''J
John Moore (musician) past_members John Moore
Luis Bonilla past_members n descent
praised.
Astrid Young past_members Cite news
Taylor Horn past_members Ashley Horn''' cite news
title = BMI page
Bill Moss (musician) past_members Gospel music singers.
Eric "Bobo" Correa past_members since.
AJ Cookson
Ottilie Patterson past_members Derek Martin
Steve Nardelli past_members John Painter
Steve Balbi past_members Justin Stanley
Richie Stephens past_members .
Kid Sister past_members Pase Rock.
clubby stuff
Ian Craig Marsh past_members Musical Vomit
Shabbir Kumar past_members Playback Singer
cite web
Rootwater associated_acts [[Pablo (Rootwater)]]
Bobby and the Midnites instrument [[bass guitar]]
Imelda May past_members ice cream
Wikipedia:Articles for creation/2007-07-10 past_members Gilbert Nimmo
Francesca Gagnon past_members Cirque du Soleil's ''Alegría'' troupe
Carlos Peña (singer) past_members Nilsa Aldana de Peña
Drill (UK band) associated_acts [[Programming (music)]]
Dirty Little Rabbits past_members .
El-B past_members El-Breaks Vol
Zena McNally past_members Pha feat
Da Youngstas occupation [[record producer]]
Alexis (country singer) past_members .
Tigresa del Oriente associated_acts [[makeup artist]]
Tigresa del Oriente past_members "''Tránsfuga de amor''"
"''Hombre de Madera''"
Juan Pablo II''
Vladimir Koh past_members .
Sol Seppy past_members . cite web
url = http://www.bandwagon.ie/band/Sol+Seppy
title = Sol Seppy
cite web
The Cute Lepers past_members Front Teeth Webzine''
Josh Woodward past_members Songfight Archive!
The Predators (Australian band) past_members drummer Ross McLennan.
Elise Estrada past_members Vancouver HYPE Magazine
Nanette Maxine past_members Maxine Brown
Hometown News past_members Ron Kingery and Scott Whitehead
Vladimir Holstinin past_members bassist Alik Granovsky
George Biondo past_members Michael Biondo'''
Motherjane past_members John Thomas
Billy Boy Arnold past_members cite book
Soulpreacher label [[Game Two/Berserker Records]]
Richie McDonald past_members drummer Keech Rainwater
keyboardist Dean Sams
guitarist Michael Britt
Thomas | authorlink=E
Quintaine Americana past_members Pete Valle
Charles Neidich past_members ensemble Mozzafiato.
Kafabindünya genre [[Experimental music]]
Larry Stewart (singer) past_members soon afterward
Julie Zenatti past_members Si je m'en sors
Tout s'en va
Will "Dub" Jones past_members . cite book
first=& Galen Gart
last= Steve Propes
Petr Hošek past_members Biography briefly:
chorus etc
guests: Tudy -
session: Blackie -
Stationary Odyssey genre [[alternative rock]]
Gabriel Valerio past_members Fabian Varesi
Susan Cowsill instrument [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7s6Pq4xcwHo]
The-Dream past_members record producer
R&B producer Laney
Alberta Adams past_members Baby Say''
Horsell Common (band) associated_acts [[Melbourne, Victoria]]
Ricanstruction past_members Eddie "Alsiva" Alsina
Igor Khoroshev past_members FEMALE SECURITY GUARDS SAY NO!
Robert Cufaro past_members record producer
John Mooney (musician) past_members Devon Mooney
Roland White genre [[bluegrass music]]
Fly Upright Kite associated_acts [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Cris Barber past_members .
Hoxton Tom McCourt past_members Vince Riordan
'' Oi!
him.
Edita Piekha associated_acts [[Soviet Union]]
Edita Piekha past_members Felicja Korolewska
Boston University Dear Abbeys past_members store.
Alejandro Alonso (musician) past_members composer
Sick City (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Sick City (band) past_members Andrew Neifeld
singer Josh Youngson
filled.
Joel Neufeld
Kiddus I past_members year career
Alan Chang past_members group BVC
Clark Datchler associated_acts [[Johnny Hates Jazz]]
Clark Datchler past_members .
label Bluebird
George "Ras Levi" Oban
Olli Vänskä past_members | -
Brandon Rike past_members * http://www.darkcollar.com/ * http://brandonrike.com/
Shizuko Kasagi past_members actress.
Novos Baianos past_members Moreira .
Twisted Tutu past_members pianist/keyboardist Kathleen Supové
Uh Huh Her (band) associated_acts [[Alice Pieszecki]]
Shystie past_members publisher = Guardian.co.uk
Sway & King Tech past_members DJ King Tech
Brad Robinson (Australian musician) past_members .
Simon Binks.
Jani Kervinen past_members Simon Brisk
.
Sami Saari
Gitelman.
Chuck Treece past_members legendary producer Joe "The Butcher" Nicolo.
John Lilley past_members Calvin Harris
David Uosikkinen past_members | U.S
Eric Copeland past_members .
Kevin De Clue past_members James Dean".
Earth Ride.
* http://www.myspace.com/kevindeclue * http://www.myspace.com/kevindecluemusic
Nhat Son past_members Minh Sơn.
.
Elias Viljanen past_members summer tour
Gerspunken past_members Hans Burstein met whilst
singer Reinhold Mayer
Fred Below past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Louisa Mark past_members rock single
rock single.
Hypnos 69 associated_acts [[Agathocles (band)]]
Hypnos 69 past_members Eclectic Measure''
Benjamin Smoke past_members Todd Butler
Laava (singer) past_members sequence book
Marijan Brkić Brk past_members Crno-bijeli svijet
Cassie Davis past_members .
Masood Rana past_members theme songs.
Leigh Gorman instrument [[bassist]]
Leigh Gorman past_members Multiple issues
funky style
Michael Leviton associated_acts [[They Might Be Giants]]
Michael Leviton past_members ukulele lessons.
Oley Speaks past_members Emma Thursby.
Max Spicker.
3Deep past_members .
Nancy Sirianni past_members radio stations
Nigel Briggs past_members Eleanor Mumford
Lisa Middelhauve past_members hair colour relevant? probably not!
Brian Patneaude past_members Rick Van Matre
Daddy Stovepipe past_members Alfred Pitts'''
Whistlin' Joe".
VL Mike past_members rapper B.G
B.G
Katherine Ellis associated_acts [[Roger Sanchez]]
Jen Chapin past_members guitarist Jamie Fox
5cero6 past_members *Angie Valverde
Steve Willaert past_members .
Hamish Stuart past_members Sulphuric Records
Sekouba Bambino past_members Sekou "Bembeya" a.k.a
OF BAMBINO
Mr. Vegas past_members Weh Yuhself"
Steve Boyett past_members John Skipp and Craig Spector
Van Stephenson past_members underwent surgery.
Genki Rockets associated_acts [[Yuna Ito]]
Genki Rockets past_members DJ Sodeyama
JParis past_members Sixty'' CD.
season DVD box sets
Herbie Phillips past_members Jimmy Dorsey
Spider (band) instrument [[bass guitar]], [[keyboard instrument]]
The Black Watch (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Bill Berg (musician) past_members .
Ronnie Prophet past_members comedy performer
Raghav Sachar past_members Usha Sachar
Stealing O'Neal past_members Jack Tosi
drummer Ryan D'Sylva
Chris Scott - Vocals
Sergey Ryabtsev past_members .
Allan Fraser (musician) past_members Simon Fraser
Eric Steckel past_members Danny Bryant
Alsy MacDonald past_members Margaret Gillard
The Early Years (band) past_members David Malkinson
Debut Album'''''
Dave Audé past_members er
Steve Levy
Labtekwon past_members Soul Stirrer"
Lunkhead past_members cite web
work = Lunkhead.jp
url = http://www.lunkhead.jp/profile/index.html
Glenn Worf past_members .
.
Valor (music) associated_acts [[Gaither Vocal Band]]
Valor (music) past_members Paul David Kennamer
Benjamin Dixon
Kelly Mowrer
DJ Zany past_members Sensation Black
Michel Pollen
Walt Aldridge past_members .
Shusha Guppy past_members Dimitri van Tooren
Richard Bennett (guitarist) past_members Bennett plays lead guitars
road crew
Göran Edman past_members .
Lance Robertson past_members Lance Rock"
'' Yo Gabba Gabba!
Gabba Gabba!
Sean Costello past_members after.
Lene Nystrøm past_members passenger ferry ''M/S Peter Wessel''
Adam Barta past_members dance series CD.
club video series
Russ Harris
radio show
James Apollo past_members York City.
Zico Chain past_members drummer Ollie Middleton
Teo Miller
Thomas D'Arcy past_members cite web
Manuel Ramil associated_acts [[WarCry]], [[Toni Amboaje]]
The Trak Starz past_members Zo explains:
Zo explains:
Bun B
Trak Meet''
Raud-Ants instrument [[guitar]]
Lance Jordan past_members Marta C.
Dance Chart
Duncan Honeybourne past_members concerto soloist
RTÉ Television
Flight of the Valkyries past_members Saint Paul
Minnesota | St
Curtis Wright past_members major-label album
Cynthia Layne past_members Reggie Bishop
Emily Friendship past_members Wendy Friendship
.
Frank Glover past_members David Scalia
Trent Gardner past_members Steve Howe
Jeff Jones (musician) past_members first= Joseph
last= Murrells
Soko (singer) past_members M.I.A
Roberto Leal past_members O Vinho de Meu Amor
Chad Cromwell past_members .
Shawn Thomas past_members message.
Brian Ladd
Amit Kumar past_members music director
Philip Steir past_members music producer.
others.
Oxbow (band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]], [[Keyboard instrument]]
The Swingin' Medallions instrument [[keyboard instrument]]
James Michael past_members .
William Fitzsimmons (musician) associated_acts [[Elliott Smith]]
Larry Nickel past_members Keith Hamel
Georg Malmstén past_members orchestra conductor and actor
Marlon Jordan past_members flutist Kent
sisters violinist Rachel
jazz singer Stephanie
Kent Jordan flautist
Carsick Cars past_members .
Killola past_members Mike Ball
Dan Grody
Ras Kass past_members Meen Green & !
Shark (musician) past_members Ian Bernard
Cindy Wasserman
Core (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Anthony Johnson (musician) past_members Horace Grassett
Art label.
Rowland Salley past_members long hair
since.
Ferdinand Richard past_members Régional de Musique de Grenoble.
Flo Rida past_members '' R.O.O.T.S
Alec O'Leary past_members * http://www.alecoleary.com * http://www.guitarireland.net
Bojana Atanasovska past_members "Oko Moe"
Late of the Pier past_members Erol Alkan.
Saori Atsumi past_members .
.
Steve Aoki past_members Mustard Pimp
Bobby Cochran past_members . Reflist | refs=
M'du Masilela past_members CSR
Brown Dash
township culture
Gospel of the Horns past_members Mark Howitzer
Boxcutter (musician) past_members ; Singles
; Albums
Chris Cain (We Are Scientists) past_members HBE Hematoma
Owen Biddle (musician) past_members .
Zach Danziger
Crazy World of Arthur Brown (band) past_members first= Joseph
Zachary Breaux past_members Mark Gilbert: 'Breaux
Zachary'
Bells on Temple Square past_members conductor Leanna Willmore
Tragédie (duo) past_members Tizy Bone
fleur de peau''
Nordvargr past_members Nordvargr Björkk'''. .
Dan John Miller past_members wife Tracee Mae Miller front
Los Gaiteros de San Jacinto past_members Manuel de Jesus
Rank Strangers past_members Philomena Carroll
Jerry Kilgore (singer) past_members Kilgore co-wrote
Lindsay Mac past_members Dartmouth after being
.
Rod Taylor (singer) past_members Kool/Little Luke
Lord T & Eloise past_members = http://www.spin.com/writers/william-goodman
Emilio past_members Rio Band.
Babul Supriyo past_members . cite web
Dolly (Japanese band) past_members Shinshoku Rosetta
Drip Parade" tour
David & Carr associated_acts [[trance music]]
David & Carr past_members David "Wes" Johnson
Jenna Colaizy.
Bill Peck past_members group Prophecy Collective
Marc Mazarin associated_acts [[Mountain (band)]]
Marcus Hummon past_members *Alabama – "The Cheap Seats"
Glenn Richards past_members sister Clementia.
Mills Bros.
V*Enna past_members Lucy Britten & Sharnessa Shelton
Wanna Know? "
Wanna Know?
Sirrah (band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
The Potbelleez past_members Ilan Kidron
Vicki Genfan past_members . http://www.landmarkonmainstreet.org/larkin_interview.html
Earthless instrument [[bass guitar]]
Fernando Mon associated_acts [[Toni Amboaje]]
Unscandal instrument [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]]
Unscandal past_members cite web
Tommy Potter past_members Miles Davis
Duke Jordan
and Max Roach
ca
http://www.puredesmond.ca/pdbird.htm Charlie Parker
Firefly (band) past_members rock bands. *F/Chief Insp
Malachy Tallack occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Malachy Tallack past_members magazine editor
Charly Coombes past_members Richard Walters
Sons of Sylvia past_members Carrie Underwood.
Jeremy Davis past_members John Hembree
Clem Tholet past_members Legend Trio''
Folk Fests.
Aeriel Stiles past_members Mama Won't Know"
Edwin "Lil' Eddie" Serrano past_members Is" feat
Cristiano Bilanzola instrument [[piano]], [[bass guitar]]
Cristiano Bilanzola past_members arts teacher
Cristiano Bilanzola genre [[assistant director]], [[Pop rock]]
Wesley Eisold associated_acts [[Some Girls (California band)]]
Dennis Greenidge past_members Film Garage
Junip associated_acts [[José González]]
Eyes of Eden occupation [[record producer]] [[Waldemar Sorychta]]
Chris Ethridge past_members .
Geert Huinink past_members Daniël Stewart
Umayalpuram K. Sivaraman past_members civilian honor
Kury instrument [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]]
Tinhorn past_members Current members:
David Longoria past_members music producer
mistake again!
Marvin Gaye
Benita Farmer past_members Farmer III
No Remorse (band) past_members singer Paul London
aka Paul Burnley
Joe Derrane past_members diatonic accordion
Prolifik (rapper) past_members radio friendly.
Michelle Leonard past_members Germany.
Pittsburgh Slim past_members rap group Strict Flow
Eric Dan
Aliciadine past_members James Cleveland
Molly Sandén associated_acts [[Magnus Bäcklund]]
Alvaro Jardón past_members Catarsis Jazz Quartet
Megan Mullins past_members released.
Rusty Wier past_members .
Patrick Muzingo instrument [[Drum kit]]
RTÉ Concert Orchestra past_members conductor Laurent Wagner.
Thomas Leeb past_members Teja Gerken
Simon Little past_members Nina Ferro
Mystro past_members n Half"
Joe Harnell past_members Ira Skutch
Jamie O'Hara (singer) past_members solo careers
Kieran Kane past_members country hits.
Bent Fabric past_members cite book
first= Joseph
Jill Birt past_members Jill Birt
Grup Latanier associated_acts [[Mauritius]]
Palmy past_members solo debut
Acoustic Album''
Iron On (band) past_members Tom Hall
Mark Lowry past_members Beverly Lowry
Michael Gulezian past_members Alex Henderson
.
temporal reality
Dieter Falk past_members e.g
Marvin Winans past_members Marvin Jr.
Gospel Performance.
Anti Dread instrument [[bass guitar]], [[guitar]]
Dallas Frazier associated_acts [[Willie Nelson]]
Jeanne Black past_members cite book
first= Joseph
last= Murrells
Jimmy Needham past_members studio album
Casey Beathard past_members Adkins' first co-production credit.
Andria Busic past_members quê Ultraje?
Quiet Company instrument [[bass guitar]]
Sound Factory (band) past_members Julie P.
Stazione Birra.
Georges Boulanger (violinist) past_members .
Duffy (singer) past_members sister Kelly
Pappy Daily label [[Starday Records]], [[Musicor Records]]
Pappy Daily associated_acts [[United Artists]]
Vivek Shraya past_members Singer/Songwriter Awards.
Terry Dene past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Paul Worley past_members .
Ryan Tyler past_members Real Estate
Fernando Garibay past_members Neil Jacobson
Fiasco (band) past_members Lucian Buscemi
Trinity (musician) past_members Top Ranking"
Robert Brammer
Jemeni (singer) past_members community worker
Esra Dalfidan associated_acts [[Solingen]]
Ogeday past_members Ender Akay
Adam Cohen (musician) past_members Brigitte Bardot.
Hafiz Ali Khan past_members Manmatha Ghosh
Jacques Raymond past_members " Waarom?
Nick Curran (musician) past_members Your Head''
Rodrigo Leão past_members Cinema Ensemble.
Abraham Mazumdar past_members Theodore Mathieson
Planetakis associated_acts [[Angelika Express]]
E.M.D. past_members album "Rewind"
Eugene Francis Jnr past_members Dirty Perfect
No1's Tour past_members *Uptown Girl
Eddie Gordon past_members music business personality
Ibrahim Maalouf past_members trumpet instructor
Rushdi Maalouf
Tito Paris past_members Image:Concerto de Tito Paris.jpg
The Real Roxanne past_members first= David
last= Roberts
DJ Richie Rich associated_acts [[3rd Bass]]
DJ Richie Rich past_members rd Bass
Shabazz the Disciple past_members | T.H.U.G
Ezra Koenig past_members .
Hugo Ferreira past_members Matt Taul
Draga Matkovic past_members n origin
singing lessons
Yun Sim-deok past_members Korean song.
Abed Azrie past_members dinner together.
Frank J. Myers past_members record producer
Ted Hartman
Frank J. Myers genre [[country music]]
Evagoras Karageorgis instrument [[lute]]
Josetxu Obregón past_members Frank de Bruine
etc
Bach Ensemble
Christos Demetriou past_members record producer
entrepreneur and pastor.
Janusz Olejniczak associated_acts [[Warsaw Symphony Orchestra]]
Janusz Olejniczak past_members CD Accord
Soraya Moraes past_members de ti''"
Matt White (musician) past_members B.B
Tree Hill.”
Brian Telestai past_members Kerith Telestai
50 Lions past_members Up Records.
Keith Stegall past_members record producer
Haj Ghorban Soleimani past_members narrate tales
Paul Schwartz associated_acts [[neoclassical (New Age)]]
Paul Schwartz past_members # Willow
Un Bel Di
Snuffy Jenkins past_members String Band.
Aakanksha Jachak past_members . cite web
title = Singer - Aakanksha Jachak
Skybox (band) instrument [[piano instrument]], [[guitar]]
Bill LaBounty past_members Got Dreams".
Knights of the Abyss past_members Andy Rysdam
Mike Manheimer
James Gillespie
guitarist Brian McNulty
guitarist Griffin Kolinski
Tak Matsumoto Group instrument [[Drum kit]]
Scheila Gonzalez past_members concert appearances.
.
The Shondes associated_acts [[Sylvia Rivera Law Project]]
Jennifer Day past_members | -
Uncle Jimmy Thompson past_members Jimmy Thompson
Jimmy Thompson
" Allmusic.com
fiddle contest.
James Moore (gospel singer) past_members James Moore
Max Crook past_members .
Kanna Arihara past_members Pro Egg
http://www.helloproject.com/c-ute/profile.html °C-ute: Official Hello!
Pooh-Man past_members Guinness Pub
Wilhelm Schröter past_members Helena Didier Moniz de Aragão do Rego Maciel Schröter
piano teacher
Gottlieb Schröter
Sebastian Benda.
Quincy Coleman (singer) past_members vocalist.
Flex (singer) past_members Show De Los Sueños
Del Show
th birthday
Los Changos Negro
Dolla (rapper) past_members clothing line
DJ Nappy Wilson
Burton
Lil Wayne.
László Hortobágyi past_members Shrutí System” etc
el-Horto Sitar
Aidan Baker past_members .
Douglas Killmer past_members Doug Kilmer
Gentry band-mates
Kenza Farah past_members mon monde''
Lapko instrument [[bass guitar]]
JD & The Straight Shot associated_acts [[The James Gang]]
Calvin Newborn past_members Newborn Sr.
David Isaacs past_members David Isaacs
Ronnie Davis past_members Lloyd Ricketts.
Thanatopsis (band) occupation [[Record producer]]
Les Innocents past_members Pierre Morin
Orbert Davis associated_acts [[at-risk students]]
Orbert Davis past_members Howard Reich
Russo's Chicago Jazz Ensemble
Chico & Roberta past_members Brazilian children: Washington "Chico" Oliveira
cite web
title = Rotten Tomatoes
Jackie Orszaczky past_members .
Corporeal (band) label [[Electronic Entertainment Expo]]
Geta Burlacu past_members jazz singer
Sergiu Kuzenkoff
*http://www.phoenix.ro/artist/geta/
The Picks past_members Ann Brady
Rhythm Boys"
Got Love"
Andrew Innes past_members Bang Pow!
740 Boyz past_members Afrika Bambatta
aka Dose Material
Shimmy". cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Deize Tigrona past_members M.I.A
Tati Quebra Barraco
. http://www.blender.com/guide/articles.aspx?ID=
Ele gosta de baile funk.”
Alexander Tucker (musician) past_members bone creaks
Alexander Tucker Duo'''
David Garrett (violinist) past_members lawer Georg Peter Bongartz
David Bendeth past_members .
dance charts
Norman Beaker past_members Van Morrison.
Kristy Lee Cook associated_acts [[Arista Nashville]]
Kristy Lee Cook past_members good" barrel horse
Javed Ali past_members Ustad Hamid Hussain
Billy Harper past_members ''Black Saint''
Cinema Bizarre associated_acts [[Berlin]]
Barilari past_members Adrian Barilari
Julius Daniels past_members country music.
Lee Torrence
Joey Mazzola past_members club circuit
Peter and Sloane past_members musical group
Corsaire de l'Espace'' http://gyaban.tokusatsu.org/musiques_savelli.htm Article
Savalli's vocalist
Carter's Chord past_members Joanna Robertson
Carter Robertson
The Delta Rasa past_members http://www.deltarasa.com
http://www.youtube.com/deltarasa
http://www.myspace.com/deltarasa
Jamie Kime past_members world tour.
Zappa tour.
Richard Ploog past_members Nick Ward
Jason Betts past_members now teacher
Morphia (Dutch band) past_members http://thewhippingpost.tripod.com/morphiafadingbeauty.htm | title= Morphia
Peter Tulder
Jasper Pieterson
Sagat (rapper) past_members Funk Dat
"
. cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Larusso past_members #Intro concert
ne peut séparer
Ra Ra Riot instrument [[guitar]], [[violin]]
Brad Shepherd past_members Murray Shepherd on drums.
Heidi Newfield past_members '' R.I.D.E
Cyril Cinélu past_members .
Factor'' !
Chester French occupation [[songwriter]]
H "Two" O past_members Oz
Sean Delaney (musician) past_members Joyce Biawitz
Shyam (composer) past_members devotional songs.
Faizan R. Cheema past_members host. cite web
Mark Germino past_members reciting poetry.
Paul Field (Christian singer) past_members Hits' CD.
K-Dee past_members | -
Afrikan Boy past_members M.I.A
BUCK Enterprises instrument [[Drum kit]]
Mamadou Diabaté past_members Djelimory Diabaté
Man Automatic past_members musical vitality
*Nik Lacambra - Guitar
Osa- Guitar
Fear and the Nervous System past_members .
Michael Prophet past_members vocal style
Santigold past_members Santogold
Jenn Lindsay associated_acts [[Emily Millay Haddad]], [[Major Matt Mason USA]]
Matt Frey past_members Polus'''
Lights'''
Jimmy London past_members .
London" campaign.
Haymarket Riot (band) past_members Billy Smith
Brian Wnukowski.
Tancredi Pasero past_members .
York City.
Trenches (band) past_members Jimmy Ryan.
http://www.myspace.com/burningbridgerecordings
Jason Derülo past_members Jason Derulo
Mickey Roker past_members Willie Mae Roker
Roker's idol
*'' Wahoo!
Alasdair White past_members years old.
Tsubaki (band) past_members cite web
url = http://tsubaki-net.com/about.html
Jay Hoggard instrument [[vibraphone]]
Chris Rickwood past_members .
.
Glen Pine past_members Found'' release
Jessica Lea Mayfield associated_acts [[Kent, Ohio]]
Andrea Berg past_members noch mal ins Gesicht"
ein Traum zu viel"
The Myriad instrument [[guitar]]
Kes (band) past_members friend Riad Boochoon
Colby O'Donis past_members rhythm section
Tammy Graham past_members record label.
High Flight Society instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
The Age of Rockets past_members Drive Home''
Donny Baldwin past_members http://www.musicbox-online.com/sealsint.html Metzger
John
Jaani Peuhu associated_acts [[Iconcrash]], [[Iconcrash]]
Jaani Peuhu past_members Heli Ahoniitty
Marshall Gilkes past_members Patterson University
.
Shrikrishna Narayan Ratanjankar past_members Yamani Bilawal.
Foxtrot Zulu instrument [[bass guitar]]
Below Jupiter associated_acts [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Below Jupiter past_members Josh Emmet
Chris Russo
Belo Zero past_members Johnny P
Unextraordinary Gentlemen past_members .
Buddy Emmons past_members Lenny Breau
Gene Emmons.
Chris While past_members Nigel Stonier
Ralph Barendse past_members .
Torben Lendager past_members *
Daniel Peyer past_members TV personality
producer and writer
Chris Cheek past_members .
Alizée past_members Spectacle de Monique Mufraggi''
Juliet Simms occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Juliet Simms past_members first CD
lead singer Juliet Simms
Jack Smack occupation [[musician]]
Catya Maré past_members Kunstmuseet Trapholt
Susie Luchsinger past_members .
Wolfgang Niedecken past_members visual artist
''The Troop''
Jake Hanna past_members blood disease.
Ulytau past_members *Erjan Alimbetov - Dombra *Maxim Kichigin - Guitar *Alua Makanova - Violin
Donnie Scantz associated_acts [[Chris Brown (American singer)]]
Louis Cottrell, Jr. past_members Piron .
.
Apache (rapper) past_members .
Rico Saccani past_members Louis Nagel.
Greg Garbowsky past_members Multiple issues
Darrell Brown (musician) past_members record producer
Christopher Bear past_members .
Murray Wall past_members Murray Wall'''
Rod Jackson past_members Howard Lenn
David Lenn
Porky Freeman past_members Patent Office: Patent Nos
Ken Filiano past_members Frank Giasullo
Dave Stogner past_members . Ginell
Dave Stogner
Gerald W. Haslan
Blank Blue label [[Ubiquity Records]], [[Ubiquity Records]]
Blank Blue past_members .
Eve Berlin associated_acts [[Living Things (band)]]
Aljoša Buha past_members Zlatko Arslanagić
Conny Nimmersjö past_members Bergman Rock
bob hund
Leon McAuliffe past_members Antonio Rose''
p
Darren Brazil past_members All-Star Game
Re-Volts instrument [[bass guitar]]
Paula Seling past_members radio DJ
Bobby Mackey past_members !
White Lies (band) past_members Tommy Bowen
worldwide headline tour
Kanon Wakeshima past_members music fans".
Georgia Brass Band past_members Mark Clodfelter
La Factoría past_members DJ Pablito
DJ Pablito got together with '''Demphra'''
Lugnut (band) past_members Chris Brown
Chux Wife
Matt Ellis (singer songwriter) past_members Ground Zero
Bourbon Crow past_members Rayen Belchere
Randy Black past_members cite news
The Declining Winter associated_acts [[Hood (band)]]
Merzedes Club occupation [[Barði Jóhannson]]
Charmaine Clamor past_members English language classics.
Raphael (singer) past_members theatre actor
wide-range voice
''"El Divo de Linares"''
pesar de todo"
Sangeetha Katti past_members Smt Bharati Katti
Buddy Cannon past_members record producer
Samuel Torres past_members Samuel Torres
Heartless Crew occupation [[Disc jockey]]
Cristian Soleanu past_members teacher Adriana Winkler
Steve Kolander past_members !
Harold Danko associated_acts [[Gregory Herbert]]
Leonel Kaplan past_members Thanh Tiên.
Kim Walker (musician) past_members record label.
Bob Dunn (musician) past_members Cliff Bruner
Zach Ashton past_members explore local marine life
FOTO DELLE PROVE E DEL CONCERTO
Rye Rye past_members record label N.E.E.T
Diplo takeover
quote= M.I.A
Jesse Boyd past_members music educator
John Fohl
Joe Dyson
Terry McBride (musician) past_members .
Shorty Medlocke past_members .
Serkan Çeliköz past_members record producer
Patrik Mennander occupation [[Natsipaska]]
David Nail past_members music artist
Mandy Lion past_members Joe Floyd
Ian Gillan
David DuCey
Roy Nathanson past_members Huge Dwyer
Jimmy Scoff
John Kelly
Deborah Harry
Paul Thorn associated_acts [[Shenandoah (band)]]
Anwesha Datta Gupta past_members Kushal Dattagupta
Pat Robitaille past_members music scene
Don Backy past_members NAME=Don Backy
Airija instrument [[bass guitar]]
Balla et ses Balladins past_members ''Jardin de Guinée''
Keletigui Et Ses Tambourinis past_members record label.
The Belltower instrument [[Drum kit]]
Daniel Wnukowski past_members Piotr Paleczny
Marco Carta past_members visitors .
Noel Richards past_members Your Majesty''.
Trace Cyrus past_members MySpace page
Andrew Cadima past_members M.M
David Garner
Mary Roos past_members Legende der Liebe"
wie ein Lied"
husband Werner Böhm
Linde Nijland past_members Dave Pegg.
Giuseppe Pettine past_members Concerto op
virtuosic scale passages
Roman Glick past_members Glenn Maxey
Scott Collier
David Anderson
Mike Froedge Drums
Judi Ann Mason past_members Different World''.
Earleybird past_members * Sgt
Ann-Mari Edvardsen past_members | url=http://edvardsensingers.free.fr/indexannmari.htm
Tactile Gemma.
Quench (band) occupation [[Bristol]]
Jesse Boykins III past_members around Miami
Kalyan Mukherjea past_members url = http://lawinc.in/SupremeCourt/SupremeCourtJudges.htm
Mortimer Nova past_members dirty drums.
D Verastegui
Salvatore Monella
Jim Glaser past_members Bobby Sykes
Chris Xefos past_members legends Phantom Tollbooth
Dan Schmid past_members . Hagestedt
Andre
The Morning Light instrument [[Drum kit]]
Garth Fundis past_members .
Dyscord associated_acts [[The Black Dahlia Murder (band)]], [[Machine Head (band)]]
Dyscord past_members Herbert - Vocals
Herbert - Guitars
Buddy Harman past_members "Buddy Harman"
Paul Kingsbury
Editor
Los Cenzontles past_members Corrido de Cecilia Rios''
David Hidalgo
Kaohsiung City Symphony Orchestra past_members Hu Nai-yuan
KCSO good reputation.
Tony Gilkyson past_members Jane Gilkyson
.
George Logie-Smith past_members music educator.
Ross Ryan past_members "
Martin Benge
Nicole Theriault past_members .
Adrian Rodriguez past_members Vincent Price
Jae Chong past_members Soul Selection
debut album
Maloy Lozanes past_members Gloria Moreno Lozañes
Elsten Torres past_members Say So.”'''
Sin Causa”'''
Leo Nobre
Kav Sandhu past_members Testa Rossa Studios
William Murray (musician) past_members Clodagh Simonds
Jeff Kurtenacker past_members " jeffkurtenacker.com
http://www.jeffkurtenacker.com/Bio.html
.
Game Score'''
Lady Gaga associated_acts [[Queen (band)]]
Diazepunk past_members Felipe Salmón
JigGsaw past_members Micheal Hicks
Hayden Cler.
| url=http://www.playing-field.com/artists.html
Worrawech Danuwong past_members Dan Beam
U Brown past_members Line'' label
Sparkadia past_members Alex Burnett
albums chart.
Dave Hall
Dito past_members Tobias Pflueger
career
Ernie Smith (singer) past_members Ann .
Sean T past_members M.O.G
One Flew South past_members Image:One Flew South with J.D
rock songwriter J.D
The Boyfriends (Filipino band) past_members *Joey Abando *Gary Ariola
PSD (rapper) past_members ecstasy pills'''
Alessandra Celletti associated_acts [[Erik Satie]]
Warship (band) past_members friend Greg March
drummer Francis Mark
Fountain of Tears instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Jil Y. Creek past_members guitar virtuoso.
Germany
.
Esperanza Spalding past_members Norah Jones"
Tinga Stewart past_members ''Calabash'' label
Nick Holder occupation [[Record producer]]
Roman Stewart past_members Too Young"
.
Mark McEntee past_members Jeremy Paul.
Richard Harvey
Amber Dotson past_members singing demos
| -
Sean Tyas associated_acts [[Trance music]]
Monir Vakili past_members Multiple issues
Jah Lloyd past_members .
Russell Javors past_members Multiple issues
Little Dragon past_members Håkan Wirenstrand
Julian Velard past_members Steve McQueen
Myria Benedetti associated_acts [[MC]]
Café Society (band) past_members producer Costa Anadiotis
Abby Dobson (Australian musician) past_members .
Bahauddin Dagar past_members quote |
Tony O'Malley (musician) past_members keyboard player
.
Neil Hubbard
Mark Smith
Thierry Fandant.
Carl Malcolm past_members Saint Elizabeth Parish | St
first= David
last= Roberts
Ian Ball past_members Pepper Live
Jacki-O past_members .
Acroma (band) past_members Tom Collins
The Remix Artist Collective (RAC) past_members Aaron Jasinksi
Andrew Maury
Fulano de Tal past_members Michael Falcone
Fulano de Tal
De Tal"
mix de la tierra
Scott Liss past_members Seb Roberts
Evan Madden
Larry Marshall past_members Larry & Enid.
Jason DeCorse past_members drummer Jeff “The Captain” Watson
XX Teens associated_acts [[Ross Orton]]
Aled Wyn Davies label [[Cwmni Recordiau Sain]]
T.O.P (entertainer) past_members Bang. Choi later
Anye Elite past_members . cite web
DJ Ironik associated_acts [[hip hop]]
The Rudiments past_members punk sound.
Łzy instrument [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]]
Christophe Godin past_members Mörglbl Trio
any trace.
Bo Burnham past_members cite news
Danny Peyronel label [[Charisma Records]]
Danny Peyronel past_members Michel Peyronel
Mario Zapparoli
Stephen Day (musician) associated_acts [[Ustad Amjad Ali Khan]]
Ska2tonics instrument [[bass guitar]], [[guitar]]
Nao Watanabe past_members Nao Watanabe
Mike Alexander (musician) past_members .
Ben Carter (musician) past_members Racket Cases.
Ladyhawke (musician) past_members .
Roland Wolf (musician) past_members bass guitar
Jah Woosh past_members Reggae George.
Cub Country past_members Justin Ansley
Louisiana Red past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Git Fresh past_members Mike Ezay
Deep Side
Ernest Wilson (singer) past_members several Jamaican number one hits.
D. L. Menard past_members Anne Savoy generalizes Cajun guitar
The Black Box Revelation past_members drummer Dries Van Dijck
Hopeton Lewis past_members Hopeton Lewis''.
Susana Félix past_members Pouco Mais''
"Canção de Madrugar"
Amadores de Música
Myriam Hernández past_members "Myriam Hernández"
Dru Castro past_members India Arie
Keri Hilson
Alec Newell
*Loon - "Loon" - Engineer
Afternoons past_members " http://obeygiant.com/post/say-yes Say yes!
Mike Burney associated_acts [[Chaka Khan]]
Yuval Banai past_members .
Ilana Banai
The High Speed Scene past_members cite news
Cesare Bonizzi past_members ''Primi Passi''
Michelle Walker past_members Multiple issues
Linnie Mae Bardwell
Xscape (band) associated_acts [[MC Lyte]]
Patti J. Malone past_members tour.
Tamar Lalo past_members Daniel Bruggen
solo music.
Jonnie Barnett past_members .
Nigel Preston past_members Nile Rogers
Moving Mountains (band) associated_acts [[The Album Leaf]]
The One (Thelonious One) occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[record producer]]
Count Prince Miller past_members .
Iglu & Hartly past_members Simon Katz
.
Neneco Norton past_members maestro Jose de Jesus Villalba
Professor Otakar Platill
Shweta Mohan past_members Vanitha award
The Callen Sisters past_members folk-rock music.
Beth - clarinet
artists' solo albums.
The Young Werewolves associated_acts [[Rue Morgue Radio]]
The Young Werewolves past_members cite web | url =http://www.prickmag.net/review_youngwerewolves.html
Wallflower (band) past_members Andrew Cannon -
James Hounsell - guitar
Russell Wark - bass guitar
DeLeon (band) past_members Giorgio DeLeon.
Howard Stelzer past_members Brendan Murray
Mike Bullock
title '''Four Sides'''
Meir Ariel occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Clement Bushay past_members .
Bim Sherman past_members CDs'''
Bim Sherman - ''Tribulation''
List of Suicidal Tendencies band members associated_acts [[Suicidal Tendencies]]
Lisa Stewart past_members voice talent
Frederick Knight (singer) past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Art Sullivan past_members released.
"T’en aller"
Austrian Death Machine past_members Tim Lambesis!
Cary Hudson past_members Dog Records
Pablo García (musician) past_members .
Triston Palmer past_members Around Woman"
Castro Brown
Freddie McGregor.
Central Line (band) past_members Henry Defoe
Errol Kennedy who
Steve Salvari
Lipson Francis
player Peter "Sketch" Martin
Hattie Jacques
Lewis' Roadshow.
Brian Tatler past_members http://www.diamond-head.net/recordcollectorsmall.jpg Diamond Gezzer!
YolanDa Brown past_members .
Vladimir Matetsky past_members radio presenter
* http://www.silver.ru/air/authors/matetskiy/
MRK1 past_members Flirta D
.
Chris Valagao past_members "The Heathen"
Heathen Hooch”
Suzanne D'Mello past_members singing style
Catalina Yue past_members refugees worldwide
Cosculluela past_members Pentagono Return
Los Brother
Mirko Fait past_members Pitti Uomo
.
John Toso and Roxana Pranno
Thomas Moody (musician) past_members Thomas Nelson Moody
Thomas Moody
Diomedes Matos associated_acts [[string instruments]]
AM (musician) past_members movies.
Josh Rouse
television shows
Anan Anwar past_members Warrior Monks''
.
Stevie Shears past_members later Ultravox
Alun Davies (guitarist) past_members guitar work
Svetlana Svetikova occupation [[actress]]
Svetlana Svetikova past_members .
Kevin Jonas associated_acts [[Nick Jonas]]
Kevin Jonas past_members Sean Patrick
Shannon Worrell past_members E.
Blair Fairchild genre [[chamber music]]
Russell Webb (musician) past_members William Simpson
Sergio Vega (singer) past_members Digital Universal
Adam von Buhler past_members rhythm guitarist
art group
Castle von Buhler
Alice Ishbel
http://mapandkeymusic.com
Debbie Smith (musician) past_members Cite news
The Head Cat instrument [[bass guitar]], [[harmonica]], [[keyboard instrument]]
HushPuppies past_members Olivier Jourdan
Cyrille Sudraud
Franck Pompidor
Micachu occupation [[singer]]
Micachu past_members club scene.
Wendy St. Kitts past_members can’t force it
Bleak (band) past_members signed Bleak
Nastya Kamenskih past_members sea plays"
Sandra Stevens associated_acts [[Brotherhood of Man]]
Sandra Stevens past_members lead vocals.
John Kennedy
Nicky Stevens associated_acts [[Brotherhood of Man]]
Nicky Stevens past_members John Kennedy
Albert West.
Fabrice Rouzier past_members Patrick Dejean
Lee Sheriden past_members Your Baby"
Omar Monreal occupation [[musician]]
Howard Perdew past_members * http://springbarrelsongpluggingservices.com/FAQ.html
Danny O'Donoghue past_members title=Oh Danny boy!
Viola Wills past_members cite book
first= David
last= Roberts
Stephen van Haestregt genre [[symphonic metal]]
Ralph Zurmühle occupation [[pianist]]
The Kids from "Fame" past_members P.R
.
Bobby Hendricks past_members Charlie Thomas and Ben E. King
Ric Grech past_members Tim Kirchin
Filterheadz occupation [[Record producer]]
Eddie C. Campbell past_members . cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Back Alley John past_members Alley John'''
b
harmonica player
Alley John"
Alley John
John Revue.
Leon Everette past_members Patriotic Call!
Rory Lee Feek past_members Feek co-wrote.
Piotr Tomaszewski associated_acts [[Telewizja Polska]]
Piotr Tomaszewski past_members Tomaszewski–classical guitar"
.
Anton Schwartz past_members Reenah Lurie Schwartz
Cite news
Sound of Urchin past_members legendary concert promoter John Scher;
debut E.P
.
Dreiwitz' Crescent Moon
88-Keys past_members .
Hachidai Nakamura past_members jazz pianist.
Kyu Sakamoto
Maurice Frawley past_members Chris Jobson
drummer Greg Simpkins
Shane Walsh.
Andre Dreey-C Caram past_members .
Aly & Fila past_members Amr Fathalah'''
Amr Fathalah
Big Strides occupation [[funk]]
Lee Brooks past_members | U.S
Ken Lack past_members record labels.
J. Michael Harter past_members James Michael Harter
url=http://countrymusic.about.com/library/bljmichaelharterbio.htm | title=J
Fred Falke occupation [[disc jockey]]
Yumi Matsuzawa past_members .
Chris Taylor (Grizzly Bear musician) past_members label partner Ethan Silverman
The OneUps instrument [[Drum kit]], [[Keyboard instrument]]
Alan Cavé past_members solo albums.
Zero Hour (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
James Byrne (musician) past_members icon.
Shirley Collie Nelson past_members Creek Follies'' barn dance show
David Castell past_members David Castell.
David Castell
Brent Simon past_members .
Anatoliy Evdokimenko associated_acts [[Chervona Ruta (ensemble)]]
Jim Fairchild past_members Natasha Wheat
Joe Plummer
Joost van Bellen past_members event organizer
Richard Cameron
Björn Borg
The Outsyders past_members .
DJ Row past_members .
David DeFeis past_members keyboard player
songwriter and producer
Manjari Babu associated_acts [[Raveendran]]
Jacob Moon past_members Jacob Moon profile
Billy Hancock past_members recording artist
John Bohlinger (entertainer) past_members GAC Star''
Antoinette (rapper) past_members = Michael A
Parachute Express past_members Donny Becker
Jont past_members Author Unknown
Dino Danelli past_members Wally Bryson
Steve Garvey (musician) past_members Backbeat Books
pg
Randy Barlow past_members | -
Jackie Oates past_members BBC Devon website
Short Stack past_members Bradie Webb
Sway Baby!
Tulele Faletolu past_members Carl Gavet
Empire of the Sun (band) past_members .
Tia Fuller past_members Elthopia Fuller
Alexander Bălănescu past_members outro theme
The Shooters genre [[country music]]
Vargo (band) past_members title = Vargo
url = http://www.discogs.com/artist/Vargo
cite web
Eli Mattson past_members vocal talent
Baba Sehgal associated_acts [[Tollywood]]
Baba Sehgal past_members actor.
Buena Fe (duo) past_members cite web
title = www.gtmo.cult.cu
Dezil' past_members #"San ou - Kreol"
Chicos de Barrio past_members Multiple issues
Heather Leigh West past_members House.
Jeff Klein past_members Dave Rosser.
Virginia Hudson past_members Karen Futterer
DJ Sun past_members !-- year?
Mejo Joseph past_members .
SBACH instrument [[Drum kit]]
Ken Gamby past_members * http://www.boredteenagers.co.uk/FIXATIONS.htm
Gold (band) past_members Bernard Mazauric
Emile Wandelmer
Highspeed Hayride associated_acts [[The Bellamy Brothers]]
Highspeed Hayride past_members David Stockton
Jr.
| -
Mary Lou Turner genre [[country music]]
Yateesh M. Acharya past_members Folk songs.
Ustad Hussain Bux Gullo
Soorya Putram etc
Shawty Lo past_members Mook B
Alissa Musto past_members Moonlight Sonata
The Aftermath (Irish band) genre [[pop rock]]
Trygve Seim past_members Per Oddvar Johansen
Torbjørn Sunde
Oddvar Johansen
Red Circuit instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Léopold Nord & Vous past_members qu'elle pense à moi?
Bonheur c'est quand tu veux''
; Albums
Lauren Lucas past_members Your Girl
Carl B past_members Article issues
Raft (band) past_members Pierre Schott
; Albums
Joakim Åhlund past_members music video director
The Virginia Belles past_members business meetings.
Arksun past_members KS series
Humanoid Sound Systems
* Hajimeru
Zed Bias past_members Sick Trumpet
Côr Godre'r Aran past_members Byd o Heddwch.
Margarita Henríquez past_members succession box |
Vaughan King past_members just guitars and drums
Goûts de Luxe past_members Jean-Éric Montfort.
One Horse Blue genre [[country music]]
Brian Collins (singer) label [[Dot Records]]
Brian Collins (singer) past_members | -
Brian Collins (singer) genre [[country music]]
Dana Hall (musician) occupation [[ethnomusicologist]]
Keith Bryant past_members piano lessons
Keith Bryant genre [[country music]]
Miles Jones (musician) past_members club scene.
Roger Murrah past_members .
James Murdoch (Canadian singer-songwriter) past_members "
Kutt Calhoun past_members " chart.
Sean Kelly (Australian musician) past_members Peter Sutcliffe
Sean Kelly
Astrid Munday
Tim Gaze past_members producer
Jesse Clegg associated_acts [[Johnny Clegg]]
Ephrat instrument [[bass guitar]]
Saksit Vejsupaporn past_members Mai Phiset"
''Ruk Tur''
lit
Tommy West (producer) past_members Thomas Picardo
Tim Hauser
John Dahlbäck occupation [[disc jockey]]
DVAS past_members cite web
White Light Riot past_members Mark Schwandt
Joe Hahn past_members Han Hyun-Woo
R. Cruz
. Bobby Kim
Corey Moss
Eilera past_members Antti Lehtinen
June Miles-Kingston past_members Ramona Carlier
The Botticellis past_members ref name="Crawdaddy!
Matt Cunitz
review"/
. *Alexi Glickman
DJ Q past_members DJ Q states that he
Johnny Carver past_members | -
Agnieszka Chylińska associated_acts [[O.N.A.]], [[Chylińska]]
Agnieszka Chylińska past_members O.N.A
* T.R.I.P
Blackie (rapper) past_members street flow".
Fiend (rapper) past_members Wit It"
Dunk Ryders associated_acts [[Ice "Billion" Berg]]
Sacha Skarbek past_members Jason Mraz
Sami Sirviö past_members Martin Sköld
drummer Markus Mustonen and keyboardist Thomas Bergqvist
Martin Roos
Benny Blanco associated_acts [[Spank Rock]]
Bruno Martino past_members pianist
David et Jonathan past_members vacances ?
Jheryl Busby associated_acts [[Boyz II Men]], [[Queen Latifah]]
Tone Trump associated_acts [[October 2006]]
Tone Trump past_members Mike Knox
Isaac Yamma past_members cousin Russell Yamma
Austin Brown past_members record producer
Francis and the Lights past_members Francis Farewell Starlite
nd record
cite web
Marty Feier past_members music producer
Marty Feier
Oyster drum kit.
Easyway instrument [[guitar player]]
Sowmya Raoh past_members Kannada Singer '''B.K
Morella's Forest past_members Steve Hindalong
Sydney Rentz.
Andrew VanWyngarden past_members Dan Treharne called Glitter Penis
Blikk Fang.
Chris Henderson (Canadian musician) past_members Sheila Deck
Kjell Elvis past_members Elvis songs.
.
Daniele Alexander past_members | -
Eden Sinfonia past_members include: Matan Porat
Avni''
Shazz past_members Dance Division
Nick Haywood past_members music CDs.
Riley Armstrong (musician) past_members "The Only"
Pick album ''Snappy''
The Rural Alberta Advantage past_members Nils Edenloff.
Tomas N'evergreen past_members You've Been Gone
XT (band) associated_acts [[Leviticus (band)]], [[Magnum (band)]]
Kate Michaels past_members Edward Hall
Kate Michaels genre [[jazz]]
Sabri Khan past_members grandson Sohail Khan
Andrew Diamond past_members Everton Blender
Matthew Kelly (The Autumns) past_members Bradley Bell
Lil Italy past_members | -
The Leisure Society past_members further afield
notably Mike Siddell
Bryan Josh past_members Heather Findlay
Erina Mano past_members | # !
Release date
Si Siman past_members E. Siman
Jr.'''
Bill Ring.
Debby Ryan past_members voice actress
Kenneth Neate past_members singing teacher
Lionello Cecil
Dash Berlin occupation [[disc jockey]]
Dash Berlin associated_acts [[disc jockey]]
Woodhands past_members Dan Werb
Toronto artists
had Dan
John Maher (Buzzcocks drummer) past_members first= John
last= Tobler
Kemistry & Storm past_members url = http://elvispelvis.com/kemistry.htm
title = Kemistry
Beloved (trio) past_members meeting new people
''Lovely Day''
Daisy Dern past_members .
Vincent "Randy" Chin past_members record label
David Van Tieghem past_members Paul Price.
Carnegie Hall
Nam June Paik
Humphrey Bate past_members York: H.N
station WLS
Oscar Albright
Naseem Begum past_members playback singer
Little Boots past_members .
Theron Hale past_members Homer Davenport
Sid Harkreader past_members " Allmusic.com
York: H.N
Charles Wolfe
Away Mule
SPiN (American band) past_members Hot AC charts
Jonny Blu past_members article issues
Trevor Herion past_members c. Apr
George Gimarc
Eraso! instrument [[guitar]]
Captain Face past_members vocalist Euan Wemyss
Hot Mangu
Charlie Bowman past_members Charlie Bowman'' - Review
first.
Winterborn (band) past_members Jukka Hänninen – keyboards
Bunt Stephens past_members Marshall Claiborne.
Indiana fiddler W.H
Henry Fairs past_members Thierry Mechler
John Van Tongeren past_members television series
Screams for Tina past_members Warren Mansfield
Kent Bancroft
Charles Hamilton (rapper) past_members Eddie-Lee Hamilton Jr.
Justin Tranter past_members jewelry designer
Science Faxtion instrument [[guitar]]
Guido Basso past_members harmonica in-studio
cite web
Electric Pandas instrument [[guitar]]
Melissa Bell (singer) past_members .
T. N. Krishnan past_members Ariyakudi Ramanuja Iyengar
Tim Nichols past_members .
Bon Voyage (band) past_members Bon Voyage
Shilpa Rao past_members Shankar Raja .
Aria (singer) past_members cite web
Dylan Kight past_members analog tape
Cite web
Leo Green past_members concert promoter
.
Carmen Espinoza-Rodriquez associated_acts [[Canyon, Texas]], [[Acappella (group)]]
Carmen Espinoza-Rodriquez past_members Maria Guadalupe Orozco Espinoza
Algo Simple
Dana Heitman past_members Torrez Band.
Brutha past_members semifame.
Grady Harrell III Anthony "Ant" Harrell
Scott Davidson (musician) past_members Cite news
Buffalo Killers instrument [[bass guitar]]
Buffalo Killers past_members Andrew Gabbard
Zachary Gabbard
Joseph Sebaali
Quote box
Nives Celzijus past_members treće dete?
Shlomi Lavie past_members Gonzalo Martinez De La Cotera
Shlomi Lavie
Tatiana DeMaria past_members Tim Vanderkuil
Fabiola Rodas past_members Gran Desafío de Estrellas
Deadly Apples genre [[industrial rock]], [[thrash metal]], [[alternative metal]]
Ronald Jenkees past_members produces rap
Only Men Aloud! past_members Men Aloud!
Valter Dešpalj past_members Conservatory Hall etc
Alexandre Rabinovitch
Jason Meadows past_members | -
Adam Cruz past_members Ray Cruz is Adam Cruz' father
Monika Pedersen past_members .
Edward Shimborske III past_members voice-over artist
Micah Shimborske
four children.
Rain (American band) past_members Scott McCloud
Vache Qui Rit''
Eli Janney - drums
Matt McKenna (bassist) past_members Michael Lawrence
Pierre Lewis occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Wu Si Xuan past_members Project group
Fellow Hello!
Alexx Calise past_members Luigie Gonzalez
Deedee Pfieffer
Ralph D. Foster past_members Jerry Hall
Margot Blanche past_members Tsui Fraser
| url=http://www.songwriting.net/winners.html
Dhunn instrument [[guitar]]
Farida Parveen past_members i areas.
Billie the Vision and the Dancers occupation [[Argentina]]
The Miserable Rich instrument [[piano]]
Hana Pestle past_members took voice lessons
Pestle EP''
The Wooden Sky past_members Edwin Huizinga
Silver Mt
Julie Matthews past_members record producer
Sailorine instrument [[piano]]
Miss Pooja associated_acts [[Jazzy B]]
Miss Pooja past_members ਪੂਜਾ; a.k.a
B. Sasikumar past_members Narayana Swamy.
Ambrose Reynolds past_members Michael Kane
Alex van Heerden past_members .
Swedish musician
Samantha Newark past_members voice actress
Company of Thieves (band) past_members .
Eddie Hardin past_members York. cite book
first= John
last= Tobler
Ant Neely past_members Alex U'Ren
Monotrona past_members Jodie Mechanic
you’ve failed.” Q
Leslie
The Menzingers associated_acts [[Jesse Cannon]]
Buddy Cage past_members .
Monosurround associated_acts [[Ramtin Asadolahzadeh]], [[Spanky Wilson]]
Tony Friel past_members O Level
Barbara Smith
Bunga Citra Lestari occupation [[actress]]
Cryptacize past_members .
Mikael Bolyos past_members Oscar Mikael
Mikael says.
Ramon Goose past_members song writer
Mickey Gee past_members bassist John David Williams
Yoshiaki Onishi past_members François Rose
Usmaan occupation [[Tupac]]
Alessandra Amoroso past_members Mogol.
Odd-Arne Jacobsen past_members tone language
Arild Andresen
guitarist Rune Gustafsson
Susan Haynes past_members .
Gloriana (band) past_members Tom Gossin
Wanna Go?
Scott Amendola past_members .
Frankmusik past_members .
Fauxstar past_members . cite web
Morgan Page past_members Nordic Trax
Hernan Cattaneo
Tim Fain past_members .
Lee Thomas Miller past_members Thomas Miller'''
Brian McGee (drummer) past_members Holyrood R.C
Kate Tucker & the Sons of Sweden instrument [[bass guitar]], [[guitar]]
Mariyam Unoosha past_members Whitney Houston
Courtney Marie Andrews past_members .
The 88 past_members production trickery
Blind (band) past_members Michael Molkentin
Mike Francis (musician) past_members Source: http://www.mikefrancis.it/discografia_en.htm
Giuseppe Ottaviani occupation [[remix]]
The Roberta Martin Singers past_members Thomas A.
W.C. Herman
Sallie Martin joined Roberta's group
Sadie Durrah
step daughter
Blaqstarr past_members M.I.A
M.I.A
sister Jasmine
M.I.A
Rye Rye
"Get Off". M.I.A
Olenka and the Autumn Lovers past_members .
melodic form
Sherry Bryce past_members Mack Sanders.
| -
Tommy Reilly (Scottish musician) associated_acts [[Amanda Ghost]]
James Stroud label [[Giant Records (Warner Bros. subsidiary label)]], [[Warner Bros. Records]], [[Stroudavarious Records]]
Nic Dalton past_members Leigh Ann DeRemer
. eNotes.com
A Vacant Affair associated_acts [[Story of the Year]]
Mike Walker (singer) past_members Your Daddy?
Craig Dillingham past_members | -
Hachiro Kasuga past_members enka singer".
Hylo Brown past_members bass player.
vocal range
Frank Collins (composer-singer) past_members Terry Stannard
M.I.A. (artist) past_members " M.I.A
| N.E.E.T
title= M.I.A
fashion designer
When M.I.A
title= M.I.A
title= M.I.A
title= M.I.A
The Emotron past_members clad attire.
GPKism past_members in-store events
Izumi Yukimura past_members .
.
Fig (band) past_members France Concio
Hey Michelle and P.I.N
Dial M for Murder! past_members . .
Oh no!
Clinton Fearon past_members David Webber
Jah Be Praised"
Brown Productions.
Reuben Rogers past_members st Century.
Marcin Rozynek past_members music producer
Rock In''
Skrawek Ziemi''
Indranil Sen past_members * Anupama
Ek Gocha Rajanigandha * Anubhab
Mark Smith (musician – producer) past_members Javier Álvarez
Mike Gorman
Melvin Duffy
Nelly Ciobanu past_members Korean
Gehan Rateb past_members composer
Paul Kodish past_members Kodish
released.
Thomas Gallant past_members Trio.
Crookers associated_acts [[Liberty City (Grand Theft Auto)]]
Esin Engin past_members ''Oyun Havaları
Vol
Ravinder Grewal past_members Grewalz community
Ni Aaja
Renee Garcia past_members Deepest Love
Jason Crane past_members Josh Quon
Jason Soares
Josh Quon
John Reis
Serani past_members Serani Marsh'''
a.k.a
cite web
Varoujan Hakhbandian past_members .
Mustafa Zahid past_members .
The Bittersweets past_members tour venues
Meyers
label
Mario Duschenes past_members LL.D
brothers.
Marc Mysterio past_members producer .
Black Daisy past_members Steff Caffrey
Sinéad Mulvey
Far East Movement past_members video game
Todd Sickafoose past_members .
Jerry Bryant (songwriter) past_members . http://www.filbert.com/PVFS/artists/JerryBryant/Default.htm Jerry Bryant official website
Mams Taylor past_members legendary producer Rodney Jerkins
Joel Madden
Marcos Vidal past_members Sparrow Records.
Telegraphs (band) past_members '''Aung Yay'''
Gary Yay
Ray Smith (rockabilly singer) past_members first= Joseph
Robert Anderson (singer) past_members share lead vocals
Verbswish past_members Nelson Smartt Jr'''
Chemo (musician) past_members David L.G
Hero (singer) past_members Music | Yahoo!
P$C past_members rapper T.I
Mac Boney
Bria Valente past_members Album "
Michael and Marisa associated_acts [[Boston, MA]]
Melanie Fiona past_members Wade Keusch
Jonathan Singleton past_members Josh Smith
Mark Ritsema past_members Reinier Rietveld called Evil a.k.a
Bob Stoute
Lust Control genre [[Christian punk]] [[thrash punk]]
Tom Kennedy (musician) past_members Loaded'' solo debut
brother Ray Kennedy
Chipmunk (rapper) past_members . .
Jalyn past_members article issues
Anne Veski past_members või ei?
Vinyl LP
B. Reith past_members url=http://www.jesusfreakhideout.com/artists/BReith.asp | title=B
MAY.asp | title=B
url=http://www.jesusfreakhideout.com/cdreviews/UrgentMessage.asp | title=B
James R. Wigginton associated_acts [[Músico a Músico]], [[Trisha Yearwood]]
James R. Wigginton past_members vocal range
Big Ed associated_acts [[TRU (group)]], [[True (TRU album)]]
Big Ed past_members Da Killer?
| -
Bombay Lakshmi Rajagopalan past_members Smt T.R
Intars Busulis past_members traffic jam
Farnell Newton past_members trumpeter Kenny Davis
.
Garimella Balakrishna Prasad past_members composer.
Robbin Thompson past_members Steve Bassett
Lindsay Ell past_members .
Uri Fineman occupation [[composer]]
Uri Fineman past_members Tamir Klisky
Leonard Shaw past_members some tracks.
Marko Krasnić past_members Boulevard band
Theron Feemster past_members "Get Ignit"
Transmit Now past_members Andy Brooks - Vocals
Kevin Parrow - Guitar
Tony Aguirre - Guitar
Cutting Pink With Knives associated_acts [[London]]
Milan Nikolić (musician) past_members Succession box
Hiro Takahashi past_members Article issues
Darren McGinnis past_members !
Rhombus (band) past_members . cite web
Ali Vegas past_members Panama P.I
Jake Pratt past_members .
John Harley Weston past_members piano accordion
Royce Campbell past_members . Heidt
John "Royce Campbell
.
Eric Mercury past_members produced.
Christ Superstar.
Ravex past_members RAVE U feat
Abrewa Nana past_members series judge
Juliana Blankson
Almora (band) past_members Serkan Karabiyik –
Senadee occupation [[songwriter]]
Gabriel Batz past_members Multiple issues
Swound! past_members . http://www.last.fm/music/Swound!
. http://www.bbc.co.uk/radio
Dave Charles past_members Clive John.
Constantin (musician) past_members article issues
Pixie Lott past_members Oliver Cheshire
Reuben 'Bonyx' Armstrong past_members Big” a.k.a
Wes Crockett
Alan Averill past_members aka '''A.A
DJ Splash associated_acts [[TV2 (Hungary)]]
Ben Mount past_members cite web
Ali Matthews past_members Rick Francis
Play-N-Skillz past_members .
Deakin (musician) past_members .
Noah Lennox
David Portner
Still Life Still past_members Derek Paulin
drummer Aaron Romaniuk
A Skillz past_members dance musician
Ensemble Planeta past_members title = ''Profile English''
work = Ensemble Planeta
url = http://www.pcmusic.jp/ensembleplaneta/profile/en.html
Jordy van Loon past_members Weer de Leeuw
Nachiketa Chakraborty past_members Ei Besh Bhalo Achhi
Ki Hobe
Ke Jay
Ei Agune Haath Rakho
Evgeny Belyaev past_members .
.
Shahram Azhar past_members e Sahar''.
Máire Mannion past_members cite web | url=http://www.rte.ie/performinggroups/cornanog/conductor.html
Roger Dawson past_members Richard Jr.
E.J. Wells (musician) past_members title= E.J
Beware of Safety instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Beware of Safety past_members Steve Molter
Annemarie Eilfeld past_members "
Lil Ric past_members | -
Giants (band) instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
The Soft Pack instrument [[guitar]]
Andy Blueman past_members energetic tracks
Sid Page past_members violinist David LaFlamme.
.
Breakfast (music producer) past_members .
Flymore past_members drummer Dmitriy Kurin
Wayne Marshall (deejay) past_members "Tru Story!
Lotus Plaza past_members Deerhunter vocalist Bradford Cox
Susan Boyle past_members NOTE: THIS ARTICLE IS WRITTEN IN BRITISH ENGLISH PLEASE KEEP THIS CONSISTENT AND DON'T "CORRECT" BRITISH SPELLINGS TO THEIR NORTH AMERICAN COUNTERPARTS
Blood (Spanish band) associated_acts [[Turmion Kätilöt]]
Marvin Winans Jr past_members Lance Bennett
Krazy (rapper) past_members work= Billboard.com
Johnny Griparic past_members article issues
rhythm guitar
Los Claxons associated_acts [[Monterrey, Mexico]]
Los Claxons past_members Mexico D.F
G. B. Grayson past_members When G.B
General Trees past_members Steve Barrow
Kenji Ueda past_members cite web
url = http://ueken.uccello.jp/e/profile.html
Ophur instrument [[bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Andy Roda associated_acts [[Emma Bunton]]
Ophiuchus (band) past_members graphic designer Martin Tom Sawyer
Ed Grimshaw
Josué & Trópico Suemba past_members Una Onda de Mar''
Mark Vincent past_members Puccini also studied.
Bhabananda Deka past_members Sankari Culture
Rick Barrio Dill past_members Rick Barrio Dill
.
vintage soul
Thom Gimbel past_members Thomas Gimbel'''
* http://www.trht.net/artist/Thom+Gimbel
Akiko Futaba past_members .
Pocket (musician) past_members remixes http://www.riotactmedia.com/artist_pocket.php "POCKET
ROBYN HITCHCOCK."
" http://www.riotactmedia.com/artist_pocket.php "POCKET
ROBYN HITCHCOCK."
Alanna Clarke past_members piano player
Laura Stevenson past_members Mike Campbell
Blac Elvis past_members song writer
executive Lonnie Deadwyler
Major Parkinson past_members Ivar Kollbotn - vocals
Arif Şentürk past_members compiler
ethnical music.
Nida Tufekci.
Colos (rapper) past_members producer Kazanova belong.
Cecil Brower past_members Kenneth Pitts. Brown
Wayne Handy past_members "Wayne Handy"
Bryan Austin past_members Brickyard Boogie
John Lloyd Taylor past_members John Lloyd''' "'''J.T
way John Taylor!
John Taylor
Nick Jonas
Greg 'Garbo' Garbowsky
Joe Jonas
Ryan Liestman
Mack Maine past_members Soul Records.
childhood friend and later
Maxim Fadeev past_members .
Simon Fox past_members Steve Barnacle
Tejendra Majumdar past_members .
.
George Griggs past_members About Face.
Joe Inoue past_members .
Jason Moss (musician) past_members John Fohl
Stuart Flynn past_members http://www.qpitch.co.uk/artists/the-dirty-cakes Q-Pitch
http://www.myspace.com/thedirtycakes MySpace
Dirty Cakes''
Steve Luongo past_members ever since.
lead vocalist.
Verona (band) past_members Paul Jatem
Adolfo Alcala
Sabesh-Murali past_members playback singers
''Anthony Yaar''.
RMISERY associated_acts [[Machine Head_ (band)]]
Aura Lewis past_members Candy MacKenzie.
Peter Bradley Adams associated_acts [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
The Dangerous Summer (band) associated_acts [[Ellicott City, Maryland]]
LMFAO (group) past_members Skyler Gordy
music store
Portall past_members Jeroen van der Kamp
Exodus.
Lissy Trullie past_members "
Jeff Cannata (musician) past_members record producer
bandmate Michael Soldan
Dave Rude past_members Dave Rude Band'''
Hannon Band'''
James Christian past_members BERKY''
Jeff Batter
Wayne Massey past_members age
Bark Hide and Horn occupation [[naturalist-core]]
End of Green (band) past_members Michelle Darkness - Vocals
Michael Setzer - Guitar
Oliver Merkle - Guitar
George Shuffler past_members George Shuffler
Juakali associated_acts [[Trinidad]]
Juakali past_members Dub Gabriel
Theophilus Beckford past_members sons.
.
Jeremih past_members taking over".
.
LiLana associated_acts [[VIP Brother 1 (Bulgaria)]], [[Big Brother 4 (Bulgaria)]]
LiLana past_members ex-TV host
Nijel Binns past_members Nigel Binns
Aegis (band) past_members Rey Abenoja
Richard Warren (musician) past_members title = Short biography
publisher = Echoboy
url = http://www.echoboy.de/site.asp?language=english&page=echoboy
Alex Aldi past_members Ghost!
Cory Gunz past_members Want". http://www.rapartists.com/artists/corygunz/biography RapArtists
Universal Motown
"Dirty Girl"
Graeme Lyall past_members "
Max (singer) past_members Shim Ji-yeon
TVXQ's agent.
Tahis past_members Disney songs
Juan Francisco Ordóñez associated_acts [[Dominican Republic]]
Juan Francisco Ordóñez past_members Héctor Santana
Michiel van Bokhorst past_members record label owner; currently residing
Buddy Alan past_members new stepfather.
Buccaneer (musician) past_members Hey Yah".
The Blackstones label [[Studio One (record label)]]
The Blackstones past_members Neville Leiffer.
Nicolaj Rasted past_members Hej Matematik.
Eva Pilarová associated_acts [[Czech Nightingale]]
Kacey Jones past_members .
Luderin Darbone past_members Tu Bray Cherie".
Riverside Ramblers"
Tony De La Rosa past_members .
latin rock history
Absent Elk past_members Norway .
Vani Sateesh past_members Vidwan Bellary
Shudha’ etc
James Hutchinson (musician) past_members area bands.
David Weber
Phil Heywood past_members composer
http://www.philheywood.com/GuitaristInterview.html Guitarist Magazine interview
Steve Bingham (violinist) past_members .
Sidney Griller
string quartet
Final Spins past_members Igloo Gazelle
Angel Blue past_members url=http://www.operalia.org/ | title=?
Taras Petrynenko past_members rock music.
.
Sangtar past_members Punjabi Pop\Folk singers Discography list
Roy Rogers (guitarist) past_members .
first= Tony
last= Russell
Jonny Makeup past_members Magazine ad
/ref
Party Boys. V.I.P
spinoff series
Fernanda Takai past_members Pato Fu
'' Gol de Quem?
Dúné label [[punk rock]]
Dúné past_members http://www.uffetruust.com/mov_dune_stages.html
Yellow Pearl (band) associated_acts [[Emiel Pijnaker]]
Roydel Johnson past_members Tamara Johnson
Negus Johnson
Coretta Johnson & Garette Johnson.
Andrew Kishore past_members Hayre Manush Rangin Phanush
Amar Sara Deho Keogo Mati
Jiboner Golpo Ase Baki Olpo
Andy Gerold past_members singer Chris Ruoff
Paul Neebe past_members chamber player
.
November (band) past_members Björn Inge
Juan Carlos Alvarado past_members "Leon de Juda
Dr Kucho! past_members DR. KUCHO!
Gregor Salto
Peter Gelderblom
* http://www.discogs.com/artist/Dr.+Kucho!
Heidi Talbot past_members Boo Hewerdine
White Belt Yellow Tag associated_acts [[Yourcodenameis:milo]], [[The Cooper Temple Clause]]
White Belt Yellow Tag past_members Justin Lockey and Craig Pilbin
Emiel Pijnaker occupation [[singer]]
Jadwiga Kotnowska associated_acts [[Katowice]]
Jadwiga Kotnowska past_members Krzysztof Penderecki | K
Sean Patrick McGraw past_members fan base.
Ashwin Batish instrument [[tabla]]
Spent (band) past_members Ed Radich
Kiva (musician) past_members overtone singing
John Hudson
Jay Stoller and Jordan Hanson
Engelina past_members DJ Encore
Monsters of Folk past_members author=Josh Modell | publisher='' A.V
Aga Zaryan associated_acts [[Joni Mitchell]]
Michael Parsberg past_members .
Zoltan Bathory past_members Ben Shirley
Finger Death Punch
Walter Giardino past_members .
''Rata Blanca''
Pablo Catania
Fernando Scarcella
band Mago de Oz
Woody Lee past_members !
Krista Marie past_members Holeshot Records
Don Vail instrument [[guitar]]
Madison Violet past_members Lisa MacIsaac
band
Phantogram (band) instrument [[keyboard instrument]]
Phantogram (band) past_members Sarah Barthel.
Ran Dank past_members Yaakov Krantz
Chad Warrix label [[Universal Music]], [[Picnic Hill Records]]
Johanna Bennett past_members Los Angeles.
Jason Ingram past_members Rick Heil.
Suburban Hostage instrument [[bass guitar]]
Kosmonova past_members music producer.
Toby Tomanov past_members Pete Crooks
Angeldust (industrial band) past_members Klay Scott
Magazine interview
John McCarthy (guitarist) past_members DVD rom
Matt Hires past_members .
Arthur Kadmon past_members Ian Devine.
Mick Medew past_members Tony Robertson
Peno co-wrote "Igloo" and "Stand Alone".
Paul Hawker
J. Cole past_members Rap Basement
Spencer Smith (drummer) associated_acts [[Panic at the Disco]]
Spencer Smith (drummer) past_members Brent Wilson
Trevor Howell
Jon Walker
lead guitarist
Hat On, Drinking Wine occupation [[mandolin]]
New Boyz associated_acts [[The Stunners (group)]]
New Boyz past_members Tracks.
Chris and Conrad past_members Digital Release Guide
Charts PDF
David Garcia
Polo Club past_members Australian hip hop group
.
Kool Kojak past_members N.A.S.A
Wee Willie Harris past_members . cite book
first= John
last= Tobler
Al B. Romano past_members John McCoy and Mike Sciotto
Mike Starr
A Dog Called Ego past_members Gregor Kaisser
Gregor Kaisser
live.
Saori at Destiny past_members digital download
Lester Chambers past_members lead singer
son Dylan.
Alpana Banerjee past_members Alpana Enke Jai Aloy Chhayay'
Pakhi Chandana'
Samantha Crain past_members Stephen Sebastian
Laura Ortman
Jean Baudlot past_members Albums:'''
Chris Iorio past_members Robben Ford
Speech Debelle associated_acts [[Mary J. Blige]]
Todesbonden past_members Ol Sonuf
James Lamb
Surya Namaskara
Texas in July associated_acts [[Century (US band)]]
Tony Hymas past_members Ph.D
Greg Rzab past_members Curtis Mayfield
Otis Clay
Lee Hooker
Hubert Sumlin
Isabel Monteiro past_members Daron Robinson
Mike Chylinski
No-Fi Soul Rebellion associated_acts [[Prince (musician)]]
No-Fi Soul Rebellion past_members wife Andrea Heimer
Maria Breon past_members . cite web | url=http://www.myspace.com/holyhellofficial
Isabella Summers past_members Ivan Ink + Pen.
The Fallen Empires past_members southern Sweden
drummer Sal
Mark Trayle past_members Ensemble Mosaik
Ampor Tevi past_members Sam Vityea
fellow actor
Power Pill Fist past_members Ken Fec
Dan Nichols past_members Hebrew prayers.
" http://www.jewishrock.com/content/city_paper.pdf Jew Rock Man!
Tatsuo Kamon past_members .
Panjo 5 past_members .
Derrick Tribbett past_members Chi Chi
Olympos Mons (band) associated_acts [[Ian E. Highhill]]
Asunder (band) past_members John Gossard
East Clubbers past_members Piotr Wachnicki
DJ Sqren
another Polish producer Janardana
Kol Shira instrument [[piano]]
Kol Shira past_members hand-held percussion
Craig Bickhardt past_members others.
.
Jack Sundrud
Jeff Chance past_members !
Sadie Jemmett past_members Théâtre de Vidy
Lausanne
Switzerland.
Chief Stockton past_members part time
David A. Jaffe past_members Music Kit.
Samuel Applebaum
symphonic band.
Tomáš Klus past_members Multiple issues
Young Cartoon past_members DJ Rhymer
Jasmine Commerce past_members KUSI News San Diego
Diego musician.
DJ Suketu past_members Suketu Radia
.
till date
Blacklist (band) associated_acts [[coldwave]]
Blacklist (band) past_members sensual"
Juan Son past_members Son.
Pantalla de Cristal
Fast Ryde past_members Jody Stevens
Ferdinando Valencia occupation [[mexico]]
Pyx Lux past_members Lux appeared...
Coltemonikha past_members fashion designer Kate Sakai
Rockets (band) past_members Alain Maratrat
percussionist Alain Groetzinger
N.D.P
Ryo (musician) past_members Multiple issues
Nii (musician) past_members Multiple issues
Mietta past_members Italians.
Gerald Alston past_members . Citation
Pedro Ayala past_members Emilio Ayala
* http://www.answers.com/topic/pedro-ayala
Led Bib instrument [[Drum kit]]
Honor Society (band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]], [[bass guitar]]
Antioch Secret Society past_members visual artists.
The Real You associated_acts [[Every Avenue]]
Timexx nasty past_members Tommy DeWolf
Eva Simons past_members vocalist mother
''How Raffish Are You?
Marty O'Brien past_members Multiple issues
Michael Heart instrument [[piano]]
Road (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Shawn Jones (musician) past_members url = http://www.reveillemag.com/features/artist-feature/q-a-shawn-jones-of-the-lovely-sparrows/
Shawn Jones (musician) genre [[indie rock]]
The Hiatus occupation [[Record producer]]
Andrew de Torres associated_acts [[The Scene Aesthetic]]
Ashaye past_members Alex Palmer
Nick Austin
Ozzie Cadena associated_acts [[Black Flag (band)]]
Ozzie Cadena past_members Cadena A.&R
area clubs.
Ann Christy (singer) past_members .
Andrea Tessa past_members Patricio Tessa Marchant
Charlie Floyd past_members Nite Life''
!
Los Hermanos Ayala past_members Emilio Ayala.
Bunalim past_members * http://www.last.fm/music/Bunalim * http://www.last.fm/music/Bunalim
Uncle Am Stuart past_members Liza Jane
Karen Boddington and Mark Williams past_members . Citation
The Harters past_members . cite web
url = http://www.theinsider.com/videos/top
Cyril Jordan past_members vocalist Paul Kopf
Halca (singer) past_members .
Donald Bailey (musician) past_members .
Ricky Luna past_members article issues
Josh Thompson (singer) past_members Nashville division
Wendy Repass past_members Stuart Gunter
Dan Forshaw (musician) past_members Gary Potter
Shrradha Pandit past_members .
Yea Big + Kid Static past_members "Steady Syringe"
Duck Sauce (band) past_members Final Edition.
Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Larry Jon Wilson associated_acts [[Loose Change]], [[The Sojourner]]
Brian Riordan associated_acts [[Hollywood, CA]]
Brian Riordan past_members .
Robin del Castillo label [[FM Records]]
Cheetah Chrome past_members solo artist.
Jake Childs past_members keyboard. Lomax
John Nova
. http://www.undergroundhouse.net/articles/?view=
Villains (electronic music group) past_members De Vivo
Charlie Allen (singer) past_members Tom Marshall
Brent Block
Ready ?
Ready ?
solo album.
Franco Migliacci occupation [[Record producer]], [[actor]]
Debra Cowan past_members ; pg
Rafael Anton Irisarri associated_acts [[ambient music]]
Gert Potgieter (tenor) past_members wife Maria Naudé.
Alberto Terassi
Jikki past_members Sinhala languages
Lucky Luciano (rapper) past_members ''Johnny Paycheck Vol
Doctor Steel associated_acts [[Doctor Steel#Army of Toy Soldiers]]
Tito Puente past_members ''Goza Mi Timbal''
Emi Maria past_members .
Cougnut past_members - I.M.P
Dogs
Alex Westaway past_members url=http://thisiswhoiam.kerrangradio.co.uk/Celebrities/View/Fightstar | work= Kerrang!
Djeli Moussa Diawara past_members Moussa Diawara
Imperio (band) past_members Norbert Reichart.
Max Farenthide past_members Max Farenthide feat
Chopmaster J past_members Multiple issues
Mike Scott (English musician) past_members Kelly Kemp
The Latency past_members Love You"
Alien Father past_members *Dave Hallinger – vocals/ guitar
Regian – vocals/ synth/ piano/ bass
16 (band) past_members Andy Hassler
Mark Sanger
Nial McGaughey
Seungri past_members STAR News
Strong Baby
Cassidy Haley past_members Lucent Dossier
Cynthia Richards past_members Talent Show.
Slaraffenland past_members Paw Nielsen.
John Petersen (musician) past_members cite book
Hank Bagby past_members Buddy Barnhill
bass player Tony Morabite
Jigmastas past_members MC Kriminul
Geoffrey Chung past_members .
Megumi Murakami past_members Project acts
Gabe Ford past_members Johnny Bennett.
Nathaniel S. Hardy, Jr. past_members Weldon Harris'porch
music equipment
Lee
Irene Perveen past_members Pakistani films.
John Lefebvre genre [[climate change]]
Frauenarzt past_members .
Sue Mingus past_members .
Mastiksoul past_members .
Diamond Rings (musician) past_members .
Frank Wappat associated_acts [[Flintlock (musical group)]], [[Thames Estuary]]
Icecream Hands instrument [[rhythm guitar]]
Márcia Goldschmidt past_members TV Presenter.
Você Sabe Usar o Seu?
Lily May Ledford past_members May Ledford
Nova & Jory past_members de Sabana
Real Talk Reggaeton
Krystal Jung past_members .
Magali Luyten past_members nd edition
Charlotte Strawbridge associated_acts [[Lampchop]]
Thom Donovan occupation [[musician]], [[songwriter]]
Thom Donovan past_members Marian Donovan
Hey Molly instrument [[guitar]]
Hill Zaini past_members talent shows.
Lagu Cinta".
Nat M. Wills past_members Sallie B
Alex Roots past_members .
Someplace Closer to Here past_members NAME =
Jay Foreman (comedian) past_members . http://answermethispodcast.com/players/ Answer Me This!
Triple C's associated_acts [[Rick Ross (rapper)]]
Nan Vernon past_members Tom Waits".
Big Supreme past_members vocalist Barry Flynn
Margaret Keys past_members .
Harjit Harman associated_acts [[Punjab (India)]]
Jesse Fortune past_members barber.
Gram LeBron past_members Terri Loewenthal
Germany
Patrick Spurgeon
Oyoun Group past_members chamber group
Every Day Life occupation [[rapcore]]
Isaac's Aircraft associated_acts [[The Charlatans (UK band)]]
Geoff Heslop past_members .
Bill Simon (musician) past_members music critic
jazz critic
first manager
life long friends.
Miami Horror past_members throwback style
Skyla Talon occupation [[Record producer]]
Skyla Talon past_members song''I Am Monster''
Dan Laudo
Karjalan sissit past_members Odora label *Make Pesonen *Peter Bjargo
Eddie Kilroy associated_acts [[Willie's Place]]
J. Blackfoot past_members . Citation
Apache Stone instrument [[guitar]]
Apache Stone past_members Nick Bacon on guitar
Ronnie Bond past_members . Citation
Elbow Bones and the Racketeers past_members . Citation
DJ Smash (Russian musician) past_members | url=http://djsmash.ru/about/
Kid British past_members Simeon McLean
kid british Album !!!!!!!!!
Jordan Young past_members drummer Justin Childers
Bosphorus Cymbals.
AMP magazine numerous times.
Fausto Leali past_members . cite book
first= Joseph
Johnny Hollow associated_acts [[Vincent Marcone]]
Johnny Hollow past_members .
Skeleton website
Robert Lelièvre past_members singer Cy Nicklin
Rafter (band) associated_acts [[Bunky (band)]]
Bunky (band) associated_acts [[Rafter (band)]]
Mind Over Matter (band) past_members Martin Brown
Bernie Anderson, Jr. past_members pipe organ.
Mendelssohn Glee Club past_members Aprile Millo.
Thomas Stumpf past_members Leslie Parnas.
Malavika (singer) past_members till date
Ayaka Wada past_members Shugo Chara Egg! .
Lifescreen (band) past_members Classics' show
Deke Leonard past_members TV panellist
. cite book
first= Deke
last= Leonard
Mruthyunjay C Doddawad past_members music academy
Susheela Chandrashekhar
Vidhya Bhavan
Bangalore
SIC (band) associated_acts [[Faroe Islands]]
SIC (band) past_members '''Gudmar Hansen'''
Manny Marc past_members MC Bogy
!
Andrew Stricko past_members ice making
started.
Boom (entertainer) associated_acts [[Hangul]]
Boom (entertainer) past_members television presenter
girl group Kara
E.C. Illa past_members Beat” radio show
The Gracious Few past_members Kevin Martin
Williams Riley past_members Nick Buda
Nashville division.
Chris Le (C-Le) associated_acts [[Salt Lake City, Utah]]
The Queen Project associated_acts [[Tamia]]
Muanpair Panaboot past_members ''Mai Roo''
Rossana Casale past_members Saverio Marconi
Wade Morissette past_members English chants
Chris Phoenix (rapper) past_members Realeyez Mystic
Kalita Cox
Jessy J past_members music genre.
Gary Brain past_members Clifford Brain
Peter Togni past_members " Cite news
Josette Daydé past_members c'est moi"
Olly Murs past_members twin brother Ben
T. K. Murthy past_members undergoing training
Maya lm.c past_members NAME =Maya
Iyaz past_members .
Coley McCabe past_members | -
Jack Grayson past_members | -
MiChi past_members dance club scene
.
Scott Hackwith past_members .
Pam Rose past_members !
Melinda Caroll associated_acts [[Girl Scouts]]
Melinda Caroll past_members Melinda Caroll
George Rosete
Ray Pillow past_members | -
Son Lewis past_members Multiple issues
Jeff Stevens (singer) past_members record producer
Darryl Read past_members Five'' book
Due West past_members !
Junior Caldera past_members . cite web
url = http://www.myspace.com/juniorcaldera
Salif past_members . cite web
title = Tout sur Salif
Ai Jing past_members Original title!!
Jenia Lubich past_members TV performance
Audra Mae associated_acts [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Audra Mae past_members Revival Tour
Slim Wilson past_members Timber Trio
Vancie Martha
Geetha Madhuri associated_acts [[Telugu]], [[Hyderabad, India]]
Geetha Madhuri past_members Kiran Bedwa
Tonia (singer) past_members copain de vacances"
Paul Bourdiaudhy.
Zona Jones past_members !
D=Out label [[PSC company indie]]
Alain Barrière past_members ''Pas de panique''
Michael D. Ellison past_members series Hung.
Ben Lurie past_members tour
McLean (singer) past_members John McLean
.
Chipmunk fame
.
Heidi Brühl past_members first= Joseph
Térez Montcalm occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Térez Montcalm past_members title = Terez Montcalm
Marlayne past_members .
Jane Taylor (musician) past_members Nocton Hall
George Fuller Golden past_members Franklin Keith | B.F
Will Ahern past_members Gladys Reese Ahern
James Ahern
Wilkie Bard past_members Marie Stetzer
Sammy Berk past_members Juanita Saun
Lillian Broderick
Little Sammy Davis past_members studio albums.
Pat Rolle past_members Multiple issues | expert= Musicians
Mark Lennon (musician) past_members Jerry Zacarias
Yoehi Shikano
Mike Russeck
Mark Lennon
Lize Marke past_members naar de wind"
naar de wind"
Scott Metzger past_members Paul Meyers
.
Ernie Graham past_members Davey Lutton and Chris Stewart
issued.
J Ax past_members Luca Perrini
Heddy Lester past_members selection television programme.
Izia past_members url = http://www.lescharts.com/showitem.asp?interpret=Izia&titel=Izia&cat=a
title = Izia - Izia
Damjan Pejčinoski past_members http://www.youtube.com/user/damjanpejcinoski
Ben Cramer past_members singer Annie de
Ferry Tayle past_members dj David Guetta
Alex MORPH
Kong Som Eun past_members Movie !!
Megarex past_members Flávio de Marchesã
Visa de Compositores.
Ivar de Graaf past_members Ivar de Graaf'''
Ivar de
Bernadette (singer) past_members Rob de Nijs.
Linda Williams (singer) past_members .
Michèle Torr past_members juke-box play
Smitha Rajan associated_acts [[Kalamandalam Kalyanikutty Amma]]
Smitha Rajan past_members Kerala Kalalayam
Daesung past_members bandmate T.O.P
Brett Leboff past_members Len Bendel.
Brewster Productions associated_acts [[The Release]]
Brewster Productions past_members Harrison Quinn
Ben Carter.
Jack Molenschot past_members "No Promises"
Dave Witte past_members Uncle Victor
Aidonia past_members JOP label-mate
Deablo.
Samta Prasad past_members Sudhir Tailang
baaj'' school .
Beni (musician) past_members . http://www.iheartcomix.com/blog/franki/yelle-acdg-riot-belgium-remix YELLE -
Chris McCarvill past_members bass guitar.
friend Craig Polivka in Hollywood.
X Factor X vocalist Andre Vanchot
Jason Wilson (musician/author) past_members . J
Toronto: Fenn
Skratch Bastid past_members | -
Celeste Scalone past_members Danity Kane
Blue Stahli past_members multi-instrumentalist Bret Autrey
url = http://vampirefreaks.com/bluestahli
Marc Baril past_members .
James Seymour Brett past_members copies worldwide
Sabir Khan past_members Nasir khan
Ina Zdorovetchi past_members Ana Mahonina
Dick Thomas (singer) past_members | -
Wesley Tuttle past_members | -
Rasoolan Bai past_members Ustad Maju Khan
Craig Abaya past_members Intensive program
Beverley O'Sullivan past_members .
Jerry Fuchs past_members graphic artist
LCD Soundsystem
!!
elevator shaft fall
Simon Shackleton past_members *http://www.discogs.com/artist/Elite+Force
Mr. Mike past_members its release
Malcolm Morley (musician) past_members keyboard player who
Davy Knowles past_members guitar lessons
Skott Freedman past_members San Diego
Pogo (electronic musician) past_members Nick Bertke
cquote | ''
Philip Edward Fisher instrument [[piano]]
Achilles (band) past_members Chris Browne
Novica Urosevic past_members mi nisi bio'''
Doran Chambers past_members mix CDs include Planet Rampant Vol
Planet Rampant Vol
DJ Doran also
Plastic Crimewave past_members Galactic Zoo Disk
Chicago Reader http://plasticcrimewave.com/projects/press/
/ref
designing concert posters
Real Estate (band) past_members York | N.Y
website Pitchfork Media.
percussion
vocals
Royal Republic past_members bass guitarist Jonas Almén and drummer Per Andreasson
producer Anders Hallbäck
Stefan Glaumann
Susie Allanson past_members Steve Williams
| -
DJ Frank E occupation [[Disc jockey]], [[record producer]]
DJ Frank E past_members DJ Frank E
Ernesto Tamayo past_members Stephan Connor guitars
The Brown Derbies past_members " arr
Keith Getchell
.
" arr Evan Schiff
Eddie Bayers past_members John Hobbs
Michael Rhodes
Larrie Londin
The Holmes Brothers past_members Popsy Dixon
Comp (rapper) past_members COMP a.k.a
Jam Vendetta"
Annie McCausland past_members drum kit
Facultad de Bellas Artes
Cámara de Bellas Artes
High Five Drive past_members Steve Jowsey
Courtney Johnson past_members Ebo Walker
Sayuri Sugawara past_members .
Iru Kara''
Pritam Bhattacharjee past_members .
Paulina Aguirre past_members Pablo Aguirre
Armando Manzanero
Daniel R Muller past_members Tropical Grid
Bob Franceschini past_members .
Wikipedia:Article Incubator/Overdrive (band) past_members Serbian Metal/HC band
Shigeru Joshima past_members Tokio members
Power Expedition Quiz!
Factory star associated_acts [[Martin Bramah]], [[Blue Orchids]], [[Tom Hingley and the Lovers]]
Jake Drake-Brockman past_members .
Le Butcherettes past_members Teri Gender Bender
drummer Auryn Jolene
Cite news
Evrim Demirel past_members jazz pianist
Put the Rifle Down associated_acts [[The Teenagers (French band)]]
MC Raaka Pee past_members .
Farhang Sharif past_members Mahmoud Khansari.
Postino (artist) past_members group S.E.S
Best "
26 (band) past_members Ross Duckworth
FM Sydney
Kendall Schmidt past_members '' A.I
U.N. (group) past_members Felony Fame
Coal Porters past_members Robert Herd
Maconie Show''.
Andrew Rankin
Tastemaker Music associated_acts [[Ryan Leslie]]
Michael Scholz past_members producer. Cite web
url= http://www.discogs.com/artist/Michael+Scholz
Robert Graham (musician) associated_acts [[Ford Pier]]
Gregory Magarshak associated_acts [[web developer]]
Grandmaster Jay past_members "Jay Blax"
Def Jam
Asif Mehdi past_members Mehdi Hassan
Marc Marzenit past_members Gavin Herlihy
Jimmy Radcliffe past_members Eamonn Andrews Show"
Finest Hour (band) past_members Drew Morelock - Guitar
Josh Neufeld - Keyboard
Erik Gustafson - Guitar
Ryan Morelock - Bass
Oceana (singer) past_members Przemyslaw Juszkiewicz
| -
Theo Parrish past_members George Gershwin
Cynthia Witthoft past_members pianist
Redshirt Theory past_members Channel's Roller Girlz Documentary.
Tom Hooker past_members Thomas Barbey
Rich Dodson past_members Rich Dodson" http://www.classicbands.com/StampedersInterview.html
/ref
.
My Education (band) associated_acts [[Dälek]]
My Education (band) past_members rabid abandon.” James Alexander
James Alexander - Viola
Daughters of Mara past_members Dave Elitch
Dana Reason past_members Gayle Young
Gayle Young
Dana Reason – Pianist/Composer/Improvisor
Fi Magazine
Fi Magazine
Mike Lerner past_members Behold..
Nosaj Thing past_members .
Aar Maanta past_members music producer
Konstantin Evtimov associated_acts [[Bulgarian National Radio]]
Konstantin Evtimov past_members n cellist
.
Sambalanço Trio past_members vontade mesmo''
Jan-Willem Breure past_members Breure''' a.k.a
Gilad Hesseg occupation [[composer]]
Gilad Hesseg past_members Maestro Stanley Sperber
Brian Greenway past_members Wine catalogue
Thy Catafalque instrument [[bass guitar]]
Farryl Purkiss past_members " .
Luis Rodríguez (producer) past_members . cite web
url= http://www.universofm.net/biografias/moderntalking.htm
Cite web
Jazz Hamilton past_members Solar Rain
Ryan Saranich past_members Pocket Language
Ronaldo Pizzi
Rotten Bark instrument [[Struzio]]
Tom Strohman past_members Steve Gilmore
REVERE past_members Andrew Hawke
Richy Nix past_members Snoop Dogg
Zoro (band) past_members drummer Yuuya belonged
Viktoria Modesta Moskalova past_members future health.
D-Shot past_members Suga T
Mick Dyche past_members ?
Turkey - amongst others
Mark Zubek past_members jazz composition with Patrick Collins
Américo past_members Marcela Toledo
Tom Vanstiphout past_members song demo tape
.
Léo Marjane past_members unknown.
Cain and Annabelle instrument [[banjo]]
Patrizia (singer) past_members John Hess
Stuart Hamilton
Brahm Goldhamer
Tom Diamond
Dwight Bennet etc.
Hurts past_members synth player Adam Anderson
. cite news
Rusty Santos past_members solo tracks.
Paul Choe
Young Spiffy past_members '' Tabloid!
Jung Yong Hwa past_members Top News''
Carmen Villani past_members e bollo"
Keaton Simons past_members Pat Benetar
VII.
Noise Viola occupation [[baião]]
Lovechild (band) past_members David McClean - Vocals
Guitar
Luke Mathers - Lead Guitar
Lewis Woods - Bass
Rodger Firmin - Drums
Phoebe Brown past_members X Factor'' finalists Hope
Nabiha past_members Some songs also incl
Terri Walker
Wayne "Lotek" Bennett associated_acts [[Roots Manuva]], [[Lotek Hi-Fi]]
Bill Kaulitz past_members voice actor
designer and model
Jared Faber past_members multi instrumentalist
Puppy Days” .
Puppy Days” .
Cherry Laine past_members Bernt Moehrle
I’m Hot
Terry urban past_members Chris Truth
Joe Pullum past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Amurai past_members breakthrough release
" Danny Clipboard
Melissa Loretta - Unconditional Love''
Andreao Heard past_members Notorious B.I.G
Zara (Turkish singer) past_members Kendini Dine Verdi!..
Little Mack Simmons past_members . cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Digital Leather past_members Ryan Wong
And So I Watch You From Afar past_members Cahir O'Doherty
Sunhouse past_members film director Shane Meadows when
guitarist Paul
Dominic Dillon
Beth Orton
Drew Nelson (musician) past_members recording artist
John Revue
Urban Legend (artist) past_members world charts.
Rocket Club past_members success story?
Silas Hogan past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Son Bonds past_members . cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Eugen Malmstén past_members orchestra conductor
composer and lyricist.
Frank Chacksfield past_members BBC radio.
Daniel Weidlein past_members Erik Miron
Rockford Kabine past_members Marlon Marlon
Live Album
Byron Gallimore past_members fun
Moissaye Boguslawski past_members . Cite web
Andre Geraissati past_members .
Juan Gotti past_members Rhythm Charts
Buff1 past_members .
Eddy Lover past_members Platinum Disc. .
DJ Enuff past_members education activism
DJ Enuff joined "The Angie Martinez Show"
Maggie Jones (blues musician) past_members .
Terry Dobson (singer) past_members Ian Howarth
Nick Pollock past_members Owen Wright
bassist Chris Ivanovich
drummer Chris Gohde.
"
'''Gohde''': "Yeah
so..."
Lincoln Mayorga label [[Reprise Records]]
Lincoln Mayorga past_members Al Garcia
Fred Mendoza
Vince Bumatay and Art Rodriguez
Johnny Bacolas past_members .
Me Now'
Dena DeRose past_members educator. Cite book
James Bergstrom past_members ;Alice N' Chains
Rumspringa (band) past_members Andrew Parker
Jaspinder Narula past_members father K.S
Jaspindar Narula
Louis La Roche past_members Peach EP"
Team Waterpolo
John Altenburgh past_members Janet Planet
Ramblin' Thomas past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Mouth (band) associated_acts [[The Hoot Owls]]
Mouth (band) past_members with Kyte
Galt Aureus past_members mass media
.
.
Shakey Jake Harris past_members first= Gérard
last= Herzhaft
Bero Bass past_members OJ Kingpin
Rusko (musician) past_members . Cite web
work = last.fm
Bill Whitten past_members Pop release
Charlie Albright past_members national television
Mr. Marcelo past_members Mr. Marcelo A.K.A
mafia boss type
Gabriel Brown past_members . cite book
first= Bruce
last= Bastin
The Dolmen past_members Drummer Chris Jones
multi-instrumentalist Jameson
Kirsty Kelly
Arunima Kumar past_members .
Ralph Willis (blues musician) past_members first= Tony
last= Russell
Het Brein Dat Kwam Uit De Ruimte instrument [[bass guitar]]
Hera Björk past_members ic singer
Alec Seward past_members People Say
. cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
K-Rino past_members John Nova
G.T
hip hop legend D.J
fellow s.p.c
solo career
AND S.P.C.Germany
Blind John Davis past_members . cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Youthful Praise past_members magazine GospelFlava.com
Jurian Beat Crisis past_members BEAT CRISIS !
single "Go! Let's Go!
BEAT CRISIS - Go! Let's Go!.ogg
Samonikli associated_acts [[The Jimi Hendrix Experience]]
Ernest Charles associated_acts [[art songs]]
Jen Cloher past_members . Citation
Jaron and the Long Road to Love past_members . Jaron co-wrote
Teddy Campbell past_members Rickey Minor
Washboard Willie past_members first= Paul
last= Oliver
Liz Rose past_members Johnny Rose
Baby Tate past_members ?
Joe Walker
Wind" Williams. cite book
first= Gérard
last= Herzhaft
Chino Rodriguez past_members company executive
business consultant
record label owner
Denny Freeman past_members cite book
first= Michael
Grady Gaines past_members Joe Tex
Xatar past_members DJ Bo Tex
Timothy Hahn past_members Kimmel Live!
Apollo 3 (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Apollo 3 (band) past_members Henry Horn
Amy Cook past_members Todd Robinson
Irka Mateo past_members music artist
Ida Goodson past_members first= Elizabeth
last= Grosz
Winifred Horan past_members cite news
Serhiy Byelousov past_members Sergiy Valentin
Virginia Liston past_members first= Scott
last= Yarrow
Casey James past_members PEOPLE TV Watch
Alex Lambert past_members twin brothers
Trevor
.
Sil'hooettes past_members Melissa Schimke
Suspekt occupation [[Rune Rask]]
Johnnie Bassett past_members . cite book
first= Marilyn
last= Bond
Drums of Death (musician) past_members Yr Thing"
Picture Me Broken associated_acts [[Scary Kids Scaring Kids]], [[Hawthorne Heights]]
Picture Me Broken past_members Nick Loiacono – Lead Guitar
Will Escher – Rhythm Guitar
Phatchance past_members Major Works.
The Jezabels past_members Hayley Mary - ''vocals''
Heather Shannon - ''piano/keyboard''
Nik Kaloper - ''drums''
Samuel Lockwood - ''rhythm guitar''
Vicky Shell past_members Las Maracas”
“Hombre de Hierro”
Daniel Rostén past_members Poison Design"
Voce Chamber Choir past_members Tim Sutton
Daniel Diges past_members Escuela Libre de Alcalá de Henares
Eddie "Guitar" Burns past_members .
David Bagsby past_members David Bagsby
Deron Johnson (musician) associated_acts [[Miles Davis]]
Deron Johnson (musician) past_members David Sanborn
Mark Rutherford (composer) past_members Adele Kramer
Sogdiana Fedorinskaya past_members Ukrainian Pabrade
Mark D. Sanders past_members singles. http://www.nashvillesongwritersfoundation.com/p-s/mark--d-sanders.aspx
Troy Verges past_members success stories.
Paulina Rubio
John Russell (musician) past_members Luc Houtkamp
Sunday Driver (UK) past_members author = Libby Bulloff
Tchello past_members Roque Clube'''
3+2 (band) past_members TV show.
.
The Friday Nights past_members Justin Saban
Satinder Satti past_members khat tere naam
Pal Tere Naam
Aija Andrejeva past_members .
The Butler Twins past_members Butler's Boogie
first= Tony
last= Russell
Kristina (singer) past_members Martin Kavulič
record label
Ragnarök (Swedish band) associated_acts [[Staffan Strindberg]]
Noah Gordon (singer) past_members age ten.
Safura Alizadeh past_members . Vüqarlı
Vüqar
The Wiitala Brothers past_members Trevor Wiitala.
Miguel de la Bastide past_members Jose Valle Fajardo "Chuscales"
''Amor de Dios - Centro de Flamenco y Danza Española''
Miguel de la Bastide''
Rudy La Scala past_members Gerardo Mora
y Rie"
Jasmine Sagginario past_members Live Tour
Sketch Ellis past_members .
Black Mountain Side
show Goldy Rox
Eric M. Fowler past_members Kelly Price
Chris Walker (musician) past_members debut album.
Steed Lord past_members AC BANANA$ who does artwork
Car Accident
Dandi Wind past_members Szam Findlay
.
* http://www.myspace.com/summerloversunlimited
Ashtech past_members solo artist
BMG Label
Filipa Azevedo past_members Daniela Azevedo de Magalhães'''
Lye By Mistake occupation [[Mathcore]]
Inter (band) past_members Michael Boylan
Steven Bray and Johnny Gill
Pete Cole
Bark Bark Disco past_members ''Your Mum Says Hello!
Twenty Twenty (band) past_members drummer Sonny Watson Lang
J.Reu past_members drum lessons
Savage Garden associated_acts [[The Angels (Australian band)]]
Hasse Fröberg past_members rhythm guitar.
Caine (rapper) past_members business savvy
club hits! Choose Up
Kottarashky past_members Opa Hey!
'' Opa Hey!
Baby G Music past_members Rachel Noelle
Prospect (Slovenian band) instrument [[keyboard instrument]], [[bass guitar]]
Hunx and His Punx past_members Tina Lucchesi
Your Love
Lena Meyer-Landrut past_members Zeit Online
/ref
PhonoNet GmbH
Lena returns!
. Deutscher Depeschendienst
Norddeutscher Rundfunk
/ref
/ref
PhonoNet GmbH
PhonoNet GmbH
Robin Juhkental past_members singing lessons.
Ckay1 label [[Top R&B/Hip Hop Albums]], [[DTP Records]]
Olia Tira past_members old.
Richard Edwin Parris Jr. past_members .
Ali Jackson (musician) past_members Keep Rollin"
Christian Howes (American) associated_acts [[Christian Howes (English/Irish)]]
Jay Park associated_acts [[2PM]]
Shinsei Kamattechan associated_acts [[Chiba]]
Sayuri Kokushō past_members .
T-Bone Burnett associated_acts [[Arlo Guthrie]]
T-Bone Burnett past_members k.d
Art Thou?
Piero Vergara past_members Aga Muhlach
Jae Synth past_members .
Mistah F.A.B
Tofu de
Albums'''
Warren Williams (rock musician) past_members author = GR
Tyburn String Quartet past_members baker award.
The K-Otics past_members Joe Torrillo
Kahi (entertainer) past_members May Doni
Blitzkrieg Booking and Promotions past_members | -
Park Avenue (Band) past_members Marcello Cravini
Instance vx past_members hip-hop producer Mike D.
hard copies
Roscoe Shelton past_members Nashboro Records
DeFord Bailey
Jr.
Wonderland (event) past_members Paul Harris
Jay Blaze past_members Los Angeles
Darrell Clanton past_members .
Locnville past_members music duo.
MC Shadow past_members singer Kaye Sergeant
Tom Hamilton Jr. (musician) past_members Jim Hamilton
Taran (Jazz musician) past_members graphic artist
Jean Paul Kürsteiner occupation [[composer]]
Jean Paul Kürsteiner past_members Robert Teichmüller
Louis Rice.
solo quartet sections
1017 Brick Squad past_members Icey Entertainment.
Steven Fox past_members composer Johannes Somary
Kasperi Heikkinen past_members tribute band.
Bruce G. Blowers past_members http://www.myspace.com/ohgoodstudios Oh Good!
Shounak Abhisheki past_members devotional music.
title=Celebrate Rains..
Richard Pleasance past_members Richard Pleasance
Willie Zygier
Michael Vallance left
Wren Walters
Oleh Witer and Sherine Abeyratne
Water"
Harvey J past_members lyricist
Derek Pike past_members film director
Jo Kwon past_members AM's leader.
Arthur Renowitzky past_members *http://www.lifegoesonfoundation.org
Anas Habib past_members bother; Hassan .
D-Block & S-te-Fan past_members Stefan den Daas
Luxury Stranger associated_acts [[Nottingham]]
Nate Walka past_members sister Shimura
The Lights Out instrument [[guitar]]
Jon Card past_members D.O.A
Murray Kane past_members A Honey"
radio tour.
radio show
Ben Hayslip past_members Knox.
Enrico Crivellaro past_members !
DJ Trackstyle associated_acts [[instrumental]], [[digital audio workstation]]
DMG (rapper) past_members .
Sergio Vega (bassist) past_members Charlie Walker
Chris Traynor.
Duncan Mackay (musician) past_members keyboard player.
Tommy Hall (musician) past_members Tommy Hall
Tommy Hall
Marco Katz past_members John Thomas on percussion
Oh Yeah!
Madeline (musician) past_members .
.
The Bopps associated_acts [[The Beautiful South]]
The Bopps past_members Keith Littler
Gary Baker (songwriter) genre [[country music]]
Shankar Ghosh past_members Pandit Sudarshan Adhikari
Akhtari Bai
.
Khan award
Sara Dallin past_members daughter Alice
Wu-Tang Clan videography associated_acts [[Ol' Dirty Bastard]]
Roxanne Constantin past_members Roxanne Constantin
Imperative Reaction past_members .
Soundpool past_members Mark Robinson: Keyboard
Tesco Value (band) instrument [[guitar]]
DADO past_members de la Cruz Tenerife Festival Internacional de Teatro de Calle
TV www.clownbaret.blogspot.com
O-Shen past_members !Album ! !Label !
Sirius.B (band) associated_acts [[Asheville, nc]]
Heroes and Villains (Band) past_members guitarist Ryan Wallace
keyboardist Cody Stockton
Jason W. Smith
Walter Alias
Larry Gann.
Aaron Kelly (singer) past_members .
Bella Hardy past_members news article
folk fiddle
''Low Culture''
Christopher Schreiner past_members melodic material
Locksmith (rapper) past_members partner Left.
Sydonia associated_acts [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Sydonia past_members Sam Haycroft
Coptic Soldier past_members cite web | url=http://musicfeeds.com.au/news/phatchance-announces-national-inkstains-tour/
Dan Fogel (musician) past_members Celebrity Show
MonstrO (band) past_members drummer Bevan Davies
Charlie Suarez
LoCash Cowboys past_members | -
Lil Scrappy associated_acts [[Lil Jon]]
Steve Sexton past_members Words''. Jam!
Tony Babalu past_members Brazilian guitar players
; Discography
Jimmy Hughes (singer) past_members .
The Mighty Hannibal past_members .
Aaron Fresh past_members .
Matthew "Mdot" Finley past_members record producer
solo album.
Anita Singhvi past_members Naqsh-e-Noor album.
Khingz past_members " Feldman
Nick
Young Rival instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
The Penny Black Remedy past_members Thomas 'Tmag'
Andrej Aćin past_members Srđa Popović
guitarist Vojkan Petković
Vlada Marinković
Desireé Bassett past_members recording artist
Justin Bennett past_members Solvent See".
Gene Cornish past_members harmonica player
Greyson Chance past_members school online
Lisa Chance
Music'' reported: "As
Radha Jayalakshmi past_members music teachers
teacher himself.
Kourosh Zolani past_members instrumental soloist
Joe Weaver past_members first= Marilyn
last= Bond
Bogdan Curta past_members radio host.
.
Rex Salas associated_acts [[50 Cent]]
Rex Salas past_members music arranger
Kris Bergstrom past_members Personal Interview
Dyland & Lenny past_members Castillo Cruz
Bobby Billings past_members Alan Gragg
newspaper interviews.
Boogie Bill Webb past_members screen wire
first= David
last= Evans
Wonderland (band) past_members .
concert tour.
. http://www.thefreelibrary.com/That's+tweet…+Jodi+and+Kian+in+wonderland
Bobo Jenkins past_members first= Guido
last= van Rijn
Robert Carranza (producer) past_members Ill Scarlett
Bob Gaddy past_members .
Jimmy Wright.
Mélanie Pain past_members Thomas Dybdahl
# ''Celle de mes vingt ans''
Calvin Frazier past_members James 'Peck' Curtis.
Sunil Perera past_members Composer
Golden "Big" Wheeler past_members James Wheeler.
Dave Waldman
Robert G. Koester.
Odie Payne past_members .
Sam Lay.
The Bridgeheads past_members Michal Wisp
Oh No Forest Fires instrument [[guitar]]
L.V. Johnson past_members B.B King .
Busy (musician) instrument [[bass guitar]], [[alto saxophone]]
Florrie past_members .
Maestro Curtis past_members Maestro Curtis a.k.a
br clear=all
Bodhi Jones past_members Say Die!
Johnny Blake past_members .
Paper Faces associated_acts [[Madonna (entertainer)]]
Deepu past_members Praveen Kumar
The Twilight Hours instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Tobias Cummings past_members . Citation
Jason van Wyk associated_acts [[Cape Town]], [[Progressive electronic music#Progressive house/trance]]
Dave Hause past_members performs solo
Always Hope!
Tally Koren past_members emotive voice
Shachar Ben Barak
Alex Metric past_members .
Nikolaj Hess past_members saxophone quartet
Hess Global Motion +”
Jakwob past_members Producer.
dub step and beyond.
Lisa McClowry past_members Tom Holland.
David Lloyd (musician) past_members Peter Fromm
DJ DB past_members DB Burkeman
Semothy Jones past_members Macbook Pro
Shadowkeep past_members Nikki Robson
Kelvin Underwood past_members cite interview
Saleem Raza (singer) past_members Hameed''. Saleem Raza
''Ustaad Aashiq Husain''
My Gym Children's Fitness Center past_members social skills.
obstacles. http://www.nbclosangeles.com/station/as-seen-on/My_Gym_Reaches_Out_To_Mall_Kids_Los_Angeles.html KNBC Los Angeles
Rick DellaRatta past_members Stanley Hummell
William Thomas McKinnley
Dylan LeBlanc past_members Rodney Hall
Giorgia Gueglio past_members .
Steve Durand past_members .
Ariel Engle
Gustavs Butelis past_members record producer
DJ Prostyle past_members Pro Records.
Andrea Teodora past_members .
Takafumi Iwasaki past_members Break! "
Danny Kadar (producer) past_members Tsunami Entertainment
.
Mickey Petralia past_members Tsunami Producer Management
Robin Spielberg past_members Robin Spielberg
Kedar Naphade past_members Thumri etc
Robert Evans (DJ) past_members Ecko Records.
.
MeLo-X past_members Brooklyn NY
Queen Jane (musician) past_members Ni Nyamu''
/ref
.
burial .
Suresh Talwalkar past_members player Satyajit.
Shaolin Temple of Boom past_members ''The Equinox''
Sherman Friedland past_members Thomas MacCluskey
Nell Lawso
Aaron Copland.
Recital Hall
The Skints instrument [[Drum kit]], [[guitar]]
Black Pegasus (rapper) past_members Knuckle Entertainment.
Liquid Assassin.
Liquid Assassin
MNDR past_members when?
Mark Ronson
Maricarmen Marín past_members TV Host
Matty Newton past_members Dave Grohl"
Happy Days Ahead past_members Elvin L.
# S.O.V
Jon Siren past_members Hate Dept
Gabby Young and Other Animals occupation [[clarinet]]
Gabby Young and Other Animals instrument [[clarinet]]
Gerry And The Crocodettes past_members Gerry Drummond
. Van Dijk
Marion
Choi Jong Hun past_members Oh Won Bin
Zila Khan past_members Begum Monisha
Black Robot (band) past_members Detroit singer Huck Johns
Cite web
Kid Sensation past_members article issues
Dance Rap "
Big Time Rush (band) occupation [[singer]], [[singer]], [[singer]], [[singer]]
Big Time Rush (band) past_members Teen Issue
Rob Fraboni past_members Dennis Ferrante
Dottsy past_members | -
The Tongue past_members amongst others.
James Nyoraku Schlefer associated_acts [[Ronnie Nyogetsu Reishin Seldin]]
James Nyoraku Schlefer past_members Kifu Mitsuhashi
Fuke Meian
Jay Epae past_members its release
John York (musician) past_members Steven T.
Spartan Dischords past_members baseball games.
Cowboy Joe.”
Andrew Scott (Canadian musical artist) past_members Scott.
''I'm Gonna Bust Your Head In''
.
Z. Mann Zilla associated_acts [[professional wrestler]]
Jake Eckert past_members Otiel Burbridge
Mike Landau
Chris Roetter past_members EP release
Wild Nothing past_members Jack Tatum
Max Brooks
dude named Mike plays drums
Mat Zo past_members . cite web
url = http://thedjlist.com/djs/MAT_ZO/
title = MAT ZO
Zack Hemsey past_members Title !!
Scott Hull (mastering engineer) past_members .
Doug Oldham past_members Laura Lee
books together.
Andres Levin past_members band leader
film maker
High Dependency Unit (band) past_members Neil Phillips
Jackiem Joyner past_members Marcus Johnson
Bashir Ahmad (Singer) associated_acts [[Ustad Bade Ghulam Ali Khan]]
Bashir Ahmad (Singer) past_members kuch meri sunyey"
La Gente Naranja past_members Label: Nextstar
''Song List''
Chris Mann (entertainer) past_members .
Johnny Polygon past_members Gabe Real
.
Tim Hawkins past_members stand-up material
Ron Anthony past_members jazz musician
Dave Carpenter
Jon Kintz past_members Shayley Bourget
DJ Jonty past_members club parties
Caruso (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Caruso (band) past_members radio show
Stephen James Taylor associated_acts [[The Glass Shield]], [[Holiday Heart]]
Stephen James Taylor past_members THE EAMES ALUMINUM CHAIR
Sheik Mahaboob Subhani past_members nagaswaram artists
Brice Catherin past_members Brice Catherin
Emii past_members Pop Chart
video overall
Officer Kicks past_members Keith Wickham
Saint Lu past_members songwriter Luise Gruber
jazz bands.
Myrna Summers past_members . cite web | url=http://www.myrnasummers.com/bio.html
Barkin' Bill Smith past_members finally Chicago
first= Tony
last= Russell
Sarah Marince past_members radio program.
Bobina past_members radio host
Jaramar past_members textile design
GEO Meneses past_members Hoy Estoy Contigo''
Hugo Alpen past_members singing teacher
aural development
Sky Sailing past_members cquote |
Jamo Thomas past_members first= David
last= Roberts
Hussain Al Jassmi past_members Arabic male singer
Final Exit (band) past_members Kristoffer Steen
Johnny B. Moore past_members " cite book
first= Gérard
last= Herzhaft
Novi Novog past_members viola player
Benjamin Goldwasser past_members Spectacular Show
Serial Butcher past_members * Kurt "monie" Termonia
Nico Veroeven
Finn Robertson label [[Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment]]
Finn Robertson past_members music producer.
http://games.kidswb.com/official-site/scooby-doo-and-the-spooky-swamp/ Scooby-Doo!
Hedluv + Passman past_members Dumb Self.
Honkeys in the Big Blue House past_members Jew Kyle
Tia Kar past_members Sunidhi Chauhan
Menny past_members Alejandro Carrasco de la O'''
Arte"
place holder
Jay Messina past_members Jay Messina
Off-Broadway Cast - '' Oh!
Booker T.
Teen Top past_members Rapper C.A.P'''
Blood Type: O
Mike Mattison past_members John Snyder
Comparative Anatomy (band) past_members Ron Chickenbaby
Comparative Anatomy
The Little Girls past_members http://www.thelittlegirls.com/ http://www.indiesixty.com/thelittlegirls.htm
Gentry McCreary label [[Benson Records]]
Mariazelle Goonetilleke past_members music star
Sri Lanka
Kelum de Mel
Walter Vinson past_members maiden name
. cite book
first= Tony
last= Russell
Setting Sun (band) past_members sometimes drums.
The Paris Crash past_members Daniel Crash
bass player Nick Crash
drummer Gareth Crash
vocalist Harley Crash
David Kalmusky associated_acts [[The Wilkinsons]], [[Ronnie Hawkins]]
David Kalmusky past_members generation musician
outboard gear
toy cars.
.
Lower Level
Deuce (producer) associated_acts [[Hollywood Undead]]
Deuce (producer) past_members Aron Erlichman
Sylvia Juncosa past_members David Winogrond
Damascus LP
Fistful of Mercy past_members .
Joe Willie Wilkins past_members first= Fred J
last= Hay
Kell Osborne past_members music *http://www.music.aol.com/artist/kell-osborne
Reeve Carney past_members Jon Epcar
Lourdes Robles past_members Soy Distinta"
.
cite journal
By the End of Tonight associated_acts [[Alvin, Texas]]
Glenn Letsch past_members '' I.R.S
Club Smith past_members next-door neighbour Sam Robson
The Cataracs past_members became friends
Gail O'Hara past_members Saint Etienne
George Hrab past_members " cite web
Jason Feehan
url = http://www.barryrudolph.com/recall/pdfs/planningyouralbum.pdf
Jarkko Ahola past_members platinum certification
Neo (Italian band) past_members drummer Antonio Zitarelli
tenor saxophonist Carlo Conti
guitarist Manlio Maresca
3-2 past_members D.A
Kevin Collins (musician) past_members Christmas Album
Michelle Wright
grammy award winner Al Delorey
Zero db past_members fusion music
http://zero-db.com/ - Official Website
http://www.ninjatune.net/ninja/artist.php?id=
Oxford Hustlers past_members Dirty Laundry
"Get Up" - Kimberly Davis
"One World" - Technero
Mick Gerace past_members Multiple issues
Raïna Raï associated_acts [[Sidi Bel-Abbes]]
Travie McCoy past_members .
.
Charles "Rusty" Goodman past_members Goodman Sykes
Leonel García past_members Bandera se separa
.
Don Randi past_members Born '''Don Schwartz'''
Ian Benardo past_members cite web
Darren Barrett label [http://www.berklee.edu/events/detail/7476/ensembles-week-jazz-avant-garde Berklee website page on Ensembles Week: Jazz, Avant-Garde], [http://www.berklee.edu/events/detail/6087/ensemble-showcase-middle-eastern-jazz Berklee website page on Ensemble Showcase: Middle Eastern, Jazz]
The Humdingers (group) associated_acts [[The Essentials]], [[The Essentials]], [[The Essentials]]
The Humdingers (group) past_members Peter MacVoy
career highlights.
Birdengine past_members MVWire website
Film Network website
Adil Hussaini past_members Adil Hussain
Shaan etc
Raymond Harry Brown past_members Lee Pack b
The Master Colony associated_acts [[Twisted Wheel (band)]]
Abraham Mateo past_members .
James Pants past_members post-punk disco.
Travis Porter (group) associated_acts [[OJ da Juiceman]]
Travis Porter (group) past_members Dat Hoe"
became Dem Hard Hiddaz
flocka flame – streets r us– dj teknikz
Travis porter joins bmi
Handle Your Business"
Maggie MacInnes past_members . Biography
The synthetic dream foundation past_members Cyberlab vol
Amy Speace past_members Maryland | M.D
Sudha Malhotra past_members Kabira Roya
Ab Dilli Door Nahin
Girl Friend
Hope Atlantic past_members friends: Jordy
TJ
pianist Jeremy Penner
Lucky Lew past_members Håvard Sætrevik
Danielle Miraglia past_members cite news
Grup Vitamin associated_acts [[Ercan Saatçi]]
Gamu Nhengu past_members BBC Scotland.
Trolley Snatcha past_members Zack Kemp
Flux Pavilion
Jabstar past_members http://www.jabstarmusic.com'''
http://www.myspace.com/jabstarmusic'''
http://www.rmg-rec.com'''
Jose Mata past_members .
Matt Mattarazzo associated_acts [[Jesse McCartney]]
Matt Mattarazzo past_members . http://www.cosmogirl.com/blog
Cedar Avenue past_members Kyle Wachter
David Lombardo past_members Tim Billick
Nate Miller
Paul Witkamp
Olaf Olsen past_members Vega Forlag
Nikolai Eilertsen associated_acts [[Big Bang (Norwegian band)]], [[Lester (band)]]
Nikolai Eilertsen past_members Vega Forlag
Nikolai Hængsle Eilertsen medvirker bl.a på følgende plateutgivelser:
We Love Danger! past_members Bruno Charest
Danger!
Love Danger!
Steam Powered Giraffe past_members David Bennett "The Spine"
Michael Reed "Mr. Reed"
Tom Boxer past_members music producer and composer
Comet Shoemaker-Levy 9 designations 1993
Comet Holmes discoverer [[Edwin Holmes]]
C/2006 VZ13 (LINEAR) designations 13
206P/Barnard-Boattini discoverer [[Edward Emerson Barnard]]
C/1992 J1 designations 1992
C/1980 E1 discoverer [[Edward L. G. Bowell]]
Seminole Heights United Methodist Church name Seminole Heights United Methodist Church'''
Ford Building (Detroit) name heart of Detroit's Financial District
Dime Building name Dime Savings Bank
Forty Mile Point Light name Hammond Bay
St. Mary's Episcopal Church (Green Cove Springs, Florida) architect Lawrence & Adams
Old Palmetto Hotel architect George W. Gray
Franklin Square (Bloomington, Illinois) architect Hayes & Evans Contracting Company
Twin Maples architect Alfred F. Norris
Watertown, Ohio architect Ohio Atlas & Gazetteer
Armstrong Farm (Crane Township, Wyandot County, Ohio) architect Ohio Atlas & Gazetteer''
Cactus Theater architect architect Robert Maxey
Mountain Iron Mine architect Wiley & Sons
Widehall architect Thomas Smyth
First Presbyterian Church (Eutaw, Alabama) architect David R. Anthony
Mona Island Light architect Duclos & Cie
Lincoln County Courthouse (Pioche, Nevada) architect T. Dimmock and Thomas Keefe
St. Patrick's Catholic Church (Glynwood, Ohio) architect Ohio Atlas & Gazetteer''
Stagecoach Inn of Chappell Hill architect Houston architect Harvin C. Moore and his wife Elizabeth
Harrison Avenue Bridge name James N. J
Dr. Adam Mosgrove House architect Ohio Atlas & Gazetteer''
Soulé Steam Feed Works architect George Soulé
Howell House (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) architect William Forbes
Conyngham-Hacker House architect William Forbes
Michael Billmeyer House architect John George Bensell
Daniel LeRoy House architect Thomas E. Davis
Vanmeter Church Street House architect William H. Thompson
Grandview Apostolic Church architect Indiana Atlas & Gazetteer''
Austrian German region [[South Tyrol]]
Armenian language region [[Nagorno-Karabakh]]
Brahui language states [[Iran]]
Esperanto states [[Warsaw]], [[France]]
German language region [[European Union]]
Hungarian language region [[Siberia]], [[Siberia]]
Hawaiian language states [[Hawaii]]
Ido states [[Europe]], [[Germany]]
Latin region [[Latium]], [[Ancient Rome]]
West Low German region [[Denmark]]
Novial states [[Interlingua]]
Novial region [[Interlingua]]
Norn language states [[Caithness]], [[Norway]]
Occitan language region [[Southern France]]
Old Norse states [[Gotland]]
Old English states [[Scotland]]
Polish language region [[Poland]]
Swahili language region [[Zanj]], [[East African Federation]]
Tamil language region [[Indian subcontinent]], [[Puducherry]]
Turkish language region [[Eastern Europe]]
Tocharian languages states [[China]], [[Prakrit]]
Volapük states [[Germany]]
Pali region [[Theravada]]
Egyptian language states [[Egypt]], [[Coptic Orthodox Church of Alexandria]]
Duala language region [[Cameroon]]
Middle English states [[Scotland]]
Dida language states [[Ivory Coast]]
Uzbek language region [[Central Asia]]
Tok Pisin region [[Papua New Guinea]]
Paraguayan Guaraní language region [[Corrientes Province]]
Bislama states [[Vanuatu]]
Kyrgyz language states [[Kyrgyzstan]]
Tuvaluan language region [[Tuvalu]]
Lao language region [[Khun Borom]]
Black Speech states [[Quenya]]
Cimbrian language states [[Italy]]
Manglish states [[Malaysia]]
Nynorsk region [[Western Norway]]
Hutterite German states [[Canada]], [[Austria]]
Taiwanese Sign Language region [[Taiwan]]
Chagatai language states [[India]]
Dyirbal language states [[Queensland]]
Ga language states [[Ghana]]
Turkmen language region [[Turkmenistan]]
Old Frisian states [[Germany]], [[England]]
Cumbric language states [[Cheshire]]
Western Armenian language region [[Iran]], [[Istanbul]]
Swabian German region [[Swabia]]
Old French states [[Levant]]
Old Tupi language region [[Europe]]
Kinyarwanda states [[Rwanda]], [[Uganda]]
Burmese language states [[Burma]]
Tajik language region [[Tajikistan]], [[Central Asia]], [[Surxondaryo Province]]
Aymara language region [[Argentina]]
Hittite language states [[Anatolia]], [[Syria]]
Istriot language states [[Croatia]]
Huilliche language region [[Chile]]
Lingua Franca Nova states [[Pennsylvania]]
Yoruba language region [[Nigeria]]
Jèrriais region [[Jersey]], [[France]]
Balinese language states [[Bali]], [[Java]]
Buginese language states [[Indonesia]]
Javanese language states [[Indonesia]]
Madurese language states [[Indonesia]]
Bashkir language region [[Bashkortostan]], [[Bashkortostan]]
Dzongkha states [[Bhutan]]
Latino sine Flexione region [[wikt:occupation]]
Tongan language region [[Tonga]]
Zhuang language region [[Guizhou]]
French Sign Language region [[France]]
Dacian language region [[Dacia]]
Europanto states [[Brussels]]
Europanto region [[Brussels]]
Nauruan language region [[Nauru]]
Brithenig region [[New Zealand]], [[Great Britain]]
Zimakani language states [[Papua New Guinea]], Province, Papua New Guinea]]
Adele language states [[Ghana]]
Old East Slavic states [[Poland]]
Church Slavonic language states [[Russia]]
Southern Sami language states [[Norway]]
Low German states [[Russia]], [[Lithuania]], [[Berlin]]
Norfuk language states [[Pitkern]]
Torres Strait Creole states [[Australia]], [[Vanuatu]]
Zarma language states [[Timbuktu]]
Rumsen language region [[Northern California]]
Kildin Sami language states [[Russia]]
Inari Sami language states [[Finland]]
Quiripi language region [[Connecticut]], [[New York State]]
Gen language region [[Maritime Region]], [[Benin]]
Finnish Sign Language region [[Finland]]
Limousin dialect region [[France]]
Meitei language states [[India]]
Ammonite language states [[Bible]], [[Jordan]]
Edomite language states [[Jordan]]
Macanese language region [[diaspora]]
Dura language states [[Nepal]]
Daman Indo-Portuguese language region [[Daman and Diu]], [[South Asia]]
Lepontic language states [[Switzerland]], [[Italy]]
Messapian language states [[Italy]], [[Apulia]], [[Peucetii]]
Urartian language states [[Turkey]]
Fang language region [[Cameroon]]
Laz language region [[Black Sea]]
Svan language region [[Georgia (country)]]
Venetic language states [[Italy]]
Inuktitut region [[Canada]], [[Yukon]]
Guernésiais region [[Guernsey]]
ǂHõã language states [[Botswana]]
Jiwarli language states [[Western Australia]]
Naro language region [[Ghanzi District]]
Xiri language region [[South Africa]]
Korana language region [[South Africa]]
Hadza language states [[Tanzania]]
Judeo-Berber language states [[Morocco]], [[Israel]]
Marshallese language region [[Marshall Islands]]
Mócheno language states [[Italy]]
Judeo-Italian languages states [[Corfu]]
Palaic language states [[Turkey]]
Aja language (Nilo-Saharan) region [[Central African Republic]]
Hunnic language states [[Hungary]]
New Zealand Sign Language region [[Deaf culture]], [[New Zealand]]
Guarijio language states [[Mexico]]
Chakavian dialect region [[Krk]]
Early Modern English states [[Scotland]]
Guugu Yimithirr language states [[Cooktown]]
Kala Lagaw Ya states [[Australia]]
Romang language states [[Indonesia]]
Sogdian language states [[Sogdiana]]
Pahari languages states [[Nepal]]
Saurashtra language states [[Madurai]], [[Tamilnadu]]
Malaysian Sign Language region [[Malaysia]]
Rodi language region [[Norway]]
Shimaore dialect region [[Madagascar]]
Louisiana Creole French region [[Louisiana]]
Tokelauan language region [[American Samoa]], [[New Zealand]]
Wangkumara language states [[Australia]]
Antillean Creole region [[Grenada]]
Bruu language region [[Southeast Asia]], [[Thailand]]
Cappadocian Greek language states [[Cappadocia]]
Carib language region [[Venezuela]]
Dagbani language states [[Ghana]]
Hiri Motu language states [[Papua New Guinea]], [[Papua New Guinea]], [[University of Papua New Guinea Press]]
Lishanid Noshan states [[Arbil]], [[Israel]]
Jamaican Patois states [[Jamaica]], [[Panama]]
Jurchen language states [[Manchuria]]
Hakuchi Adyghe dialect region [[Turkey]]
Niellim language region [[Chad]]
Achumawi language region [[California]]
Gula Iro language region [[Badi]]
Buryat language region [[Russia]]
Adangme language states [[Ghana]], [[Ghana]]
Mbabaram language states [[Queensland]]
Yanyuwa language states [[Australia]]
Miami-Illinois language region [[Oxford, Ohio]], [[Indiana]]
Bactrian language states [[Bactria]]
Walliser German states [[Switzerland]]
Wiyot language states [[California]]
Tobagonian Creole English region [[Tobago]]
Mochica language region [[Chiclayo]]
Temne language states [[Sierra Leone]], [[Guinea]], [[Egypt]]
Kinnauri language states [[India]], [[States and territories of India]], [[Himachal Pradesh]]
Judeo-Portuguese region [[Portugal]]
Proto-Norse language states [[Scandinavia]]
Anfillo language states [[Ethiopia]]
Eblaite language states [[Syria]]
Modern Swedish states [[Bible]], [[Stockholm]]
Old Swedish states [[Västergötland]]
Kipsigis language region [[Kenya]]
Thompson language states [[United States of America]]
Brigasc region [[Cuneo]]
Moroccan Arabic region [[Morocco]]
Chibcha language states [[Colombia]]
Emiliano-Romagnolo region [[Emilia-Romagna]]
Gafat language region [[Ethiopia]]
Cape Verdean Creole region [[Cape Verde]]
Akkala Sami language states [[Russia]]
Oorlams creole region [[South Africa]]
Garhwali language states [[India]], [[Uttarakhand]], [[India]]
Tetuani states [[Morocco]]
Tiv language states [[Nigeria]], [[Cameroon]]
Haya language states [[Tanzania]]
Chumashan languages states [[California]] [[West Coast of the United States]], [[Native Americans in the United States]] [[Chumash people]]
Zeelandic region [[Goeree-Overflakkee]]
Tosk Albanian states [[Çamëria]], [[Bulgaria]]
Lule Sami language states [[Sweden]], [[Norway]]
Ndyuka language region [[Suriname]]
Chinese Pidgin English states [[China]]
Grenadian Creole region [[Grenada]]
Montserrat Creole region [[Montserrat]]
Antiguan Creole region [[Standard English]]
Anguillan Creole region [[Caribbean]]
Afro-Seminole Creole region [[South Carolina]]
Nauruan Pidgin English states [[Nauru]]
Guyanese Creole region [[Guyana]]
Icelandic Sign Language region [[Iceland]]
Fanagalo states [[Zimbabwe]]
Ume Sami language states [[Sweden]], [[Norway]]
Pite Sami language states [[Sweden]], [[Norway]]
Angloromani language region [[Wales]]
Ayacucho Quechua region [[Lima]], [[Cusco Quechua]]
Jain Prakrit states [[Prakrit]]
Lihir language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Paeonian language region [[Thrace]]
Mewari language region [[word formation]]
Sercquiais region [[Sark]]
Skepi Creole Dutch states [[Essequibo]]
Mazatecan languages states [[Mexico]]
Karuk language states [[California]]
Kusaal language states [[Ghana]]
Seri language states [[Seri]]
Yidgha language region [[Pakistan]]
Munji language region [[Badakhshan Province]], [[Afghanistan]]
Algerian Arabic region [[Algeria]]
Oirata language states [[Indonesia]]
Martuthunira language states [[Western Australia]]
Gutob language states [[India]]
Tagish language region [[Canada]]
Afrihili states [[Africa]], [[Ghana]]
Afrihili region [[Africa]]
Middle Irish region [[Inchcolm]], [[Great Britain]]
Halang language states [[Vietnam]]
Parthian language states [[Parthia]]
Aasáx language states [[Tanzania]]
Unserdeutsch language region [[Papua New Guinea]], [[New Britain]]
Kharia language states [[India]]
Skolt Sami language states [[Russia]], [[Norway]]
Qawiaraq language states [[Alaska]]
Ngangikurrunggurr language states [[Australia]]
Bamum language states [[Cameroon]], [[Ibrahim Njoya]]
Kaurna language states [[South Australia]]
Khams Tibetan language states [[Nepal]]
Atayal language states [[Taiwan]]
Turkish Sign Language region [[Turkey]]
Malgana language states [[Western Australia]]
Kambera language states [[Indonesia]]
Dhatki language region [[Pakistan]]
Bishnupriya Manipuri language states [[Burma]], [[India]]
Puma language states [[Nepal]]
Au language region [[Papua New Guinea]]
Ngiyambaa language states [[Australia]]
Harari language states [[Ethiopia]]
Loxian states [[Music of The Lord of the Rings film trilogy#The Fellowship of the Ring]]
Jersey Legal French region [[Saint Helier]], [[Jersey]]
Mayo language region [[Sinaloa]]
Sasak language states [[Indonesia]]
Lak language states [[Dagestan]], [[Russia]]
Xinca language region [[Jalapa (department)]]
Irula language states [[India]]
Tadaksahak language region [[Mali]]
Lepcha language states [[Sikkim]]
Limbu language states [[India]]
Sunwar language states [[Nepal]]
Libyan Arabic region [[Libya]], [[Tripoli]], [[Egypt]]
Kakauhua language region [[Chile]]
Wiradjuri language states [[Australia]]
Sikkimese language states [[Sikkim]]
Berbice Creole Dutch states [[Ijaw]]
I'saka language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Wutung language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Réunion Creole region [[Réunion]]
Jarawara language states [[Brazil]]
Godoberi language states [[Russia]]
Enga language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Northern Qiang language states [[China]]
Southern Qiang language states [[China]]
Drehu language states [http://www.univ-nc.nc/ University of New Caledonia]
Ngac'ang language region [[China]]
Oro Win language states [[Brazil]]
Chilean Spanish region [[Chile]]
Juba Arabic region [[Sudanese Arabic]]
Guinea-Bissau Creole region [[Guinea Bissau]], [[Africa]]
Bidau Creole Portuguese states [[Bidau]], [[Lifau]]
Khuzestani Arabic region [[Khuzestan]]
Bodo language region [[Tripura]]
Kven language region [[Norway]], [[Sweden]], [[Finland]]
Plains Indian Sign Language region [[Great Plains]]
Alur language states [[Uganda]], [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
Nakanai language region [[West New Britain]], [[Papua New Guinea]]
Chaha language region [[morphophonology]]
Maria language (Papua New Guinea) states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Israeli Sign Language region [[Jerusalem]]
Sulka language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Kol language (Papua New Guinea) states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Burmeso language states [[Indonesia]]
Bahrani Arabic region [[Saudi Eastern Province]]
Yuki language states [[California]]
Tause language states [[Indonesia]]
Wambule language states [[Nepal]]
Tsotsitaal region [[South Africa]]
Mysian language states [[Anatolia]]
Tübatulabal language states [[California]]
Zapotec languages states [[Oaxaca]], [[Guerrero]], [[California]]
Yavapai language states [[Arizona]]
Pisidian language states [[Pisidia]]
Godwari region [[Godwar]]
Futunan language states [[Vanuatu]]
Toba Qom language region [[South America]]
Kadiweu language region [[Brazil]]
Gaagudju language states [[Australia]]
Laragiya language states [[Darwin, Northern Territory]]
Aka language (Sudan) states [[Sudan]]
Ersu language region [[China]]
Fe'fe' language states [[Cameroon]], [[Bafang]]
Zyphe language states [[Burma]], [[India]]
Barupu language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Kabiyé language states [[Togo]], [[Benin]], [[Ghana]]
Walmajarri language states [[Western Australia]]
Inor language region [[rhinoglottophilia]]
Doukhobor Russian region [[Canada]], [[Saskatchewan]]
Blin language states [[Eritrea]], [[Eritrea]]
Luwati language states [[Oman]]
Torwali language states [[Pakistan]]
Munduruku language states [[Brazil]]
Kalami language states [[Pakistan]], [[Pakistan]], [[Pakistan]]
Sempan language states [[Western New Guinea]]
Allar language region [[India]]
Pitjantjatjara language states [[Central Australia]]
Adnyamathanha language states [[Adnyamathanha]]
Eggon language states [[Nigeria]]
Manam language states [[New Guinea]]
Nalik language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Shubi language states [[Tanzania]]
Coatlán Zapotec states [[Mexico]]
Yimas language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Naasioi language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Oksapmin language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Meriam language states [[Australia]]
Mer language states [[Indonesia]]
Dadibi language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Zumaya language states [[Cameroon]]
Warembori language states [[Indonesia]]
Ventureño language states [[California]]
Purari language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Mailu language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Sentani language states [[Indonesia]]
Golin language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Wambon language states [[Indonesia]]
Ghari language states [[Solomon Islands]]
Oroha language states [[Solomon Islands]]
Namakura language states [[Vanuatu]]
East Ambae language states [[Vanuatu]]
Aulua language states [[Vanuatu]]
North Efate language states [[Vanuatu]]
Hadiyya language states [[Ethiopia]]
Aghu language states [[Indonesia]]
Tunggare language states [[Indonesia]]
Isthmus Zapotec states [[Oaxaca]]
Mpakwithi dialect states [[Queensland]]
Diyari language states [[South Australia]]
Kalkatungu language states [[Queensland]]
Tangoa language states [[Vanuatu]]
Bandjalang language states [[New South Wales]]
Ngarinyin language states [[Western Australia]]
Wunambal language states [[Western Australia]]
Ngarrindjeri language states [[South Australia]]
Bahing language states [[Nepal]]
Karitiâna language states [[Brazil]]
Nyigina language states [[Western Australia]]
Woi language states [[Indonesia]]
Warluwara language states [[Queensland]]
Pashayi language region [[Kapisa]], [[Afghanistan]]
Itonama language states [[Bolivia]]
Dan language states [[Guinea]]
Ikwerre language states [[Nigeria]]
Gogo language states [[Tanzania]], [[Manyoni]]
Northeastern Neo-Aramaic states [[Iran]], [[Iraq]]
Kalispel-Pend d'Oreille language states [[Montana]]
Communicationssprache states [[Wiesbaden]]
Kituba language states [[Republic of the Congo]], [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
Ishkashimi language region [[Pakistan]]
Arrernte language states [[Australia]]
Tera language states [[Nigeria]]
Nagamese creole region [[Nagaland]]
Western Pantar language states [[Indonesia]]
Petjo language states [[Indonesia]]
Yolŋu Matha languages states [[Australia]]
Takalak language states [[Queensland]]
Nese language states [[Vanuatu]]
Huli language states [[Southern Highlands, Papua New Guinea]], [[Papua New Guinea]]
Uruava language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Usku language states [[Indonesia]]
Melpa language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Arop-Lokep language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Serer language states [[Senegal]]
Sissano language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Amaimon language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
'Auhelawa language states [[Normanby Island, Papua New Guinea]], [[Papua New Guinea]]
Adzera language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Elseng language states [[Indonesia]]
Waris language states [[Papua New Guinea]], [[Indonesia]], [[Papua (Indonesian province)]]
Amanab language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Otomi language states [[Tlaxcala]]
Nyulnyul language states [[Western Australia]]
Airoran language states [[Indonesia]], New Guinea]]
Airoran language region New Guinea]]
Nete language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Citak language states [[Indonesia]]
Logo language states [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]], Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
Vanji language region [[Tajikistan]]
Tindi language states [[Russia]], [[Dagestan]]
Sarikoli language region [[Tajikistan]]
Rejang language states [[Indonesia]]
Archi language states [[Russia]]
Nai language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Gooniyandi language states [[Western Australia]]
P'urhépecha language states [[Michoacán]]
Nyanga-li language states [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]], [[Kivu]], Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
War language states [[Bangladesh]], [[India]]
Kiput language states [[Malaysia]]
Vitu language states [[West New Britain]], [[Papua New Guinea]]
Jukun language states [[Western Australia]]
Lungga language states [[Solomon Islands]]
Kija language states [[Western Australia]]
Ixcatec language states [[Oaxaca]]
Dano language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Big Nambas language states [[Vanuatu]]
Guruntum language states [[Nigeria]]
Yokohama Pidgin Japanese states [[Yokohama]]
Kera language region [[Cameroon]]
Jambi Malay language states [[Jambi (province)]], [[Provinces of Indonesia]]
South Mbundu language region [[Angola]]
Gurindji Kriol language states [[Australia]]
Pipil language states [[Nahuatl]]
Wadikali language states [[New South Wales]]
Drehet language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Betawi language states [[Indonesia]]
Syrian Arabic region [[Syria]]
Anyin language states [[Ghana]], [[Nzema]]
Nauo language states [[South Australia]]
Thiin language states [[Western Australia]]
Camsá language states [[Colombia]]
Ewondo language states [[Cameroon]]
Zande language region [[Central African Republic]]
Marka language region [[West Africa]]
Manya language region [[West Africa]]
Lango language (Uganda) region [[Uganda]], [[Sudan]]
Lango language (Sudan) region [[Uganda]]
Pochutec language states [[Mexico]], [[Tututepec]]
Yorta Yorta language states [[Victoria, Australia]]
Sora language states [[Assam]]
Korku language states [[India]], [[India]]
Nivaclé language region [[Salta Province]]
Puelche language region [[Argentina]]
Chilean Quechua region [[Chile]]
Haitian Vodoun Culture Language region [[Haiti]]
Araona language region [[Bolivia]]
Eastern Bolivian Guaraní region [[South America]], [[Tarija, Bolivia]]
Avokaya language states [[Sudan]], [[Democratic Republic of Congo]]
Nyanga language states [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
Safaitic states [[Syria]]
English language states [[Northumbria]]
Canzés region [[Canzo]]
Asháninka language region [[Perú]]
Judeo-Moroccan region [[Morocco]], [[Israel]]
Mazahua language states [[Toluca]]
Capanahua language region [[South America]]
Nooksack language states [[Canada]]
Xipaya language states [[Brazil]]
Cashinahua language region [[Acre (state)]]
Nzema language states [[Ghana]]
Susuami language states [[Manki, Papua New Guinea]], [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Kwaza language states [[Brazil]]
Javindo language states [[Indonesia]]
Kato language states [[USA]]
Aneityum language states [[Vanuatu]]
Judeo-Yemeni Arabic region [[Yemen]]
Kpati language states [[Nigeria]]
Ugong language states [[Thailand]]
Jurruru language states [[Pilbara region of Western Australia]], [[Western Australia]]
Totoli language region [[Central Sulawesi]]
Aigon language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Miu language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Kaulong language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Sengseng language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Karore language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Karnai language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Malasanga language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Maleu-Kilenge language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Gedaged language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Amara language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Kachari language states [[India]]
Pijin language region [[Solomon Islands]], [[Latin alphabet]]
Qatabanian language region [[Qataban]]
Maléku language region [[Costa Rica]]
Bali language (Nigeria) states [[Nigeria]]
Cocama language region [[South America]]
Samoan Plantation Pidgin states [[Samoa]]
Wom language (Papua New Guinea) states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Sudanese English region [[Southern Sudan]]
Apalaí language region [[Brazil]]
Tetelcingo Nahuatl states [[Mexico]]
Laiuse Romani language region [[Estonia]]
Rutul language region [[Azerbaijan]]
Western Sisaala language states [[Ghana]]
Mojave language states [[Nevada]]
Judeo-Iraqi Arabic region [[Iraq]], [[Israel]]
Qoqmončaq language states [[Xinjiang]], [[People's Republic of China]]
Aringa language states [[Uganda]]
Labrador Inuit Pidgin French states [[Labrador]]
Qabiao language states [[Vietnam]], [[China]]
Wogamusin language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Selayar language states [[Indonesia]]
Xakriabá language states [[Brazil]]
Sangir language states [[Indonesia]]
Queensland Kanaka English states [[Australia]]
Kangean language states [[Indonesia]]
Bengkulu language states [[Indonesia]]
Senkyōshigo states [[Japan]]
Witoto languages states [[Colombia]], [[Peru]]
Jamaican Maroon Spirit Possession Language states [[Sranan]], [[Africa]]
Abom language states [[Western Province (Papua New Guinea)]], [[Papua New Guinea]]
Sa'a language states [[Solomon Islands]]
Dori'o language states [[Solomon Islands]]
Isoko language states [[Nigeria]]
E language states [[China]]
Canadian French region [[New Brunswick]]
Amal language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Murui Huitoto language region [[South America]], [[church (building)]]
Borana language states [[Ethiopia]], [[Kenya]]
Orma language states [[Kenya]], [[Ethiopia]]
Chadian Arabic region [[Chad]]
Japanese Bamboo English states [[Okinawa]]
Ika language states [[Nigeria]]
North Syrian Arabic region [[Syria]]
Lardil language states [[Queensland]]
Ankave language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Kayardild language states [[Australia]]
Chintang language states [[Nepal]]
Anglo-Norman language states [[England]]
Athpare language states [[Nepal]]
Dumi language states [[Nepal]]
Khaling language states [[Nepal]]
Ch'olti' language region [[Guatemala]]
Bangi-me language states [[Mali]]
Tarantino language states [[Apulia]], [[Taranto]]
Comasco region [[Como]]
Noongar language states [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Kara language (Papua New Guinea) states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Western Brythonic dialect states [[Scotland]]
Solombala-English states [[Russia]]
Toki Pona states [[Toronto]]
Toki Pona region [[Toronto]]
Tigak language states [[Papua New Guinea]], [[Kavieng]]
Kui language (Dravidian) states [[Orissa]]
Sauria Paharia language states [[India]]
Aushiri language region [[Peru]]
Mongo language states [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]], Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
Tayo language region [[New Caledonia]]
Urhobo language states [[Nigeria]]
Osing language states [[Indonesia]]
Colombian Sign Language region [[Cali]]
Amurdag language states [[Australia]]
Tupuri language region [[Cameroon]]
Gokana language states [[Nigeria]]
Kamoro language states [[New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Banggai language states [[Sulawesi]]
Iwam language states [[Papua New Guinea]], [[Sandaun Province]]
Juang language states [[India]]
Bushi language region [[Mayotte]]
Kako language region [[Central African Republic]], [[Republic of the Congo]]
Bonda language states [[India]]
Ayi language (Papua New Guinea) states [[Papua-New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Gataq language states [[India]]
Sarawak Malay region [[Sarawak]]
Cha'palaachi language states [[Ecuador]]
Wolio language states [[Indonesia]]
Prekmurian dialect region [[Hungary]]
Late Middle Japanese states [[Japan]]
Phula language region [[Vietnam]], [[China]]
Laghuu language region [[Lao Cai Province]]
Finnish Kalo language region [[Scotland]]
Zirenkel language region [[Chad]]
Boro language (Ethiopia) states [[Ethiopia]]
Kuwaa language region [[pronunciation]]
Judeo-Tripolitanian Arabic region [[Libya]]
Judeo-Tunisian Arabic region [[Tunisia]], [[Israel]]
Southern Uzbek language region [[Faryab Province]]
Salchuq language region [[Iran]]
Rodriguan Creole region [[Indian Ocean]]
Agalega Creole region [[Agalega Islands]]
Paama language region [[Vanuatu]], [[Ambrym]]
Zia language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Camling language states [[Nepal]]
Awa-Cuaiquer language region [[South America]]
Kulung language states [[Nepal]], [[India]]
Barasana language region [[South America]]
Adang language states [[Indonesia]]
Kâte language states [[Papua New Guinea]], [[Evangelical Lutheran Church of Papua New Guinea]]
Omi language states [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]], Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
Baima language states [[China]]
Bujhyal language states [[Nepal]]
Chepang language states [[Nepal]]
Wayu language states [[Nepal]]
Mangbutu language states Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
Mangbetu language states Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
Lese language states [[Democratic Republic of Congo]]
Kumarbhag Paharia language states [[India]], [[Pakistan]]
Jordanian Arabic region [[Jordan]], [[North Africa]]
Guanano language region [[Colombia]]
Barbareño language states [[California]]
Ocaina language region [[Colombia]]
Fasu language states New Guinea]]
Singdarin states [[Singapore]]
Kol language (Cameroon) region [[East Province (Cameroon), [[Messaména]]
Cua language (Mon-Khmer) region [[Vietnam]]
Kazeruni dialect (old) states [[Iran]]
Gothic language states [[Crimea]]
Orang Seletar language region [[Malay Peninsula]]
Wagdi language region [[Joshua Project]]
Universal (Esperantido) states [[Esperanto]]
Rangas language states [[India]]
Judaeo-Spanish region [[Old Castilian]]
Lojban states [[Loglan]]
Mbukushu language states [[Namibia]], [[Botswana]], [[Angola]], [[Zambia]]
Kwangali language states [[Namibia]], [[Angola]]
Gciriku language states [[Namibia]], [[Botswana]], [[Angola]]
Nayi language region [[Ethiopia]]
Bo language (Laos) region [[Vietnam]]
Hung language region [[Vietnam]]
Ir language region [[Salavan Province]]
Jeh language region [[Vietnam]], [[Xekong Province]], [[Attapu Province]], [[Laos]]
Jeng language region [[Attopu Province]]
Orang Kanaq language region [[List_of_endangered_languages_in_Asia#Peninsular_Malaysia]]
Pajapan Nahuatl states [[Pajapan]], [[Veracruz]]
Kokota language states [[Solomon Islands]]
Vedda language states [[animacy]]
Kairiru language states [[East Sepik Province]], [[Papua New Guinea]]
Shiwiar language region [[Ecuador]]
Ngbandi language states [[Central African Republic]], [[Democratic Republic of Congo]]
Nimadi language region [[Malwa]]
Vajjika language states [[Bihar]], [[Nepal]], [[Nepal]], [[Nepal]]
Pyu language (Myanmar) states [[Thailand]], [[Bamar]]
Cori language states [[Nigeria]]
Izi language states [[Nigeria]]
Kheng language states [[Bhutan]]
Ogba language states [[Nigeria]]
Singlish states [[Singapore]]
Hodï language states [[Venezuela]]
Bagvalal language states [[Russia]]
Karbi language states [[Assam]]
Danish Sign Language states [[Denmark]]
Arhuaco language region [[South America]]
Nimbari language states [[Cameroon]]
Kam language (Nigeria) states [[Nigeria]]
Uropi (constructed language) states [[Europe]]
Western Bolivian Guaraní region [[Bolivia]]
Cajamarca Quechua region [[Cajamarca Province]]
Chachapoyas Quechua region [[Chachapoyas Province]], [[Luya Province]]
Lamas Quechua region [[Lamas Province]], [[Ucayali Region]]
Emilian language region [[New Latin]]
Romagnol language region [[declension]]
Odual language states [[Nigeria]]
Tima language region [[Sudan]]
Narangga language states [[South Australia]]
Nukunu language states [[South Australia]]
Birhor language region [[India]]
Wulguru language states [[Australia]]
Enawene Nawe language states [[Brazil]]
Sindarin states [[Tengwar]]
Fiji Urdu region [[Indian Subcontinent]]
Kota language (Gabon) region [[Republic of Congo]]
Usarufa language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Idu Mishmi language region [[Tibet]]
Tequiraca language states [[Peru]]
Bafanji language states [[Cameroon]]
Zeem language states [[Nigeria]]
Kemiehua language states [[China]]
Chilisso language states [[Kohistan]]
Highland Otomi states [[Puebla]]
Sampang language states [[Nepal]]
Kurtöp language states [[Bhutan]]
Shilluk language states [[Sudan]]
Fwe language states [[Namibia]]
Mongolian Sign Language region [[Mongolia]]
Eastern Oromo language states [[Ethiopia]]
Botlikh language states [[Russia]]
Chamalal language states [[Russia]]
Karata language states [[Russia]]
Kryts language states [[Azerbaijan]], [[Jek]]
Budukh language states [[Azerbaijan]]
Kajtak language states [[Russia]]
Kubachi language states [[Russia]]
Itsari language states [[Russia]]
Chirag language states [[Russia]]
Tuyuca region [[Amazônia]]
Himariote Greek dialect states [[Albania]]
Kasem language states [[Ghana]]
Vao language states [[Vanuatu]]
Epie language states [[Nigeria]]
Sursurunga language states [[New Ireland]]
Duruwa language region [[India]]
Isconahua language region [[Peru]]
Lombardic language states [[Italy]]
Northern Romani dialects region [[Northern Europe]]
Galician language states [[Spain]], [[Portugal]]
Zialo language region [[Guinea]], [[Conakry]]
Jewish Palestinian Aramaic states [[Palestine]]
Chuwabu language region [[Mozambique]]
Yaka language region [[Democratic Republic of the Congo]]
Aka language region [[Central African Republic]], [[Republic of Congo]]
Mbati language region [[Central African Republic]]
Moru language states [[Sudan]]
Nahuatl states [[Mexico]]
Tegali language states [[Rashad]]
Wikipedia:Pending changes/Testing/CBM-2 states [[Gotland]]
Wahgi language states [[Papua New Guinea]], New Guinea]]
Deori language region [[Latin script]]
Bishuo language region [[North West Province]]
Noy language region [[Chad]]
Noone language states [[Cameroon]]
Bidjara language region [[Australia]]
Buyei language region [[China]], [[Vietnam]], [[grammar]]
Dothraki language states [[A Song of Ice and Fire]], [[George R. R. Martin]]
Gurindji language states [[Australia]]
Kwaami language region [[Bauchi State]]
Kenati language states [[Papua New Guinea]], [[Wonenara]], New Guinea]]
Yaruro language region [[Venezuela]]
Eastern Maninkakan region [[Wasulu]]
Koro language states [[India]]
Awtuw language states [[Papua New Guinea]]
Lhokpu language states [[Bhutan]]
Upper Canada College name Upper Canada College
Academy for Gifted Children name Key components of P.A.C.E
Paris District High School name Paris District High School'''
North Ward School name North Ward School'''
Kitchener-Waterloo Collegiate and Vocational School name Kitchener-Waterloo Collegiate and Vocational School'''
Streetsville Secondary School name Streetsville Secondary School'''
Appleby College schoolboard [[Canada's Top 100 Employers]]
Westmount Secondary School schoolboard [[Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board]]
London South Collegiate Institute schoolboard [[Thames Valley District School Board]]
St. Michael's Choir School schoolboard [[Toronto Catholic District School Board]]
Horton High School (Nova Scotia) name Horton High School'''
Marymount Academy schoolboard [[English Montreal School Board]]
Davidson High School (Saskatchewan) schoolboard [[Sun West School Division]]
Iona Catholic Secondary School schoolboard [[Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board]]
Miles Macdonell Collegiate schoolboard [[River East Transcona School Division]]
Westdale Secondary School schoolboard [[Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board]]
North Delta Secondary School schoolboard [[School District 37 Delta]]
Fleetwood Park Secondary School schoolboard [[School District 36 Surrey]]
Semiahmoo Secondary School schoolboard [[School District 36 Surrey]]
Kelly Road Secondary School schoolboard [[School District 57 Prince George]]
Timmins High and Vocational School name Timmins High and Vocational School'''
Holy Names High School (Windsor, Ontario) schoolboard [[Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board]]
Ashbury College name Ashbury College''' is
Milliken Mills High School name Milliken Mills High School'''
St. Mary Catholic Secondary School (Hamilton) schoolboard [[Hamilton Wentworth Catholic District School Board]]
F. J. Brennan Catholic High School schoolboard [[Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board]]
Hill Park Secondary School schoolboard [[Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board]]
Glenlawn Collegiate schoolboard [[Louis Riel School Division, Winnipeg]]
Lakefield College School name Lakefield College School'''
Bishop Allen Academy schoolboard [[Toronto Catholic District School Board]]
St. Thomas More Catholic Secondary School schoolboard [[Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board]]
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate schoolboard [[River East Transcona School Division]]
Garden City Collegiate schoolboard [[Seven Oaks School Division]]
St. Martin Secondary School schoolboard [[Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board]]
Holy Cross Elementary name Holy Cross Elementary'''
St. Mary Catholic Secondary School (Pickering) schoolboard [[Durham Catholic District School Board]]
Saltfleet District High School schoolboard [[Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board]]
Christ the King Catholic Elementary School, Long Branch schoolboard [[Toronto Catholic District School Board]]
Father John Redmond Catholic Secondary School schoolboard [[Toronto Catholic District School Board]]
Holy Name of Mary College School schoolboard [[Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board]]
St. Leo Catholic Elementary School, Mimico schoolboard [[Toronto Catholic District School Board]]
St. Louis Catholic Elementary School, Mimico schoolboard [[Toronto Catholic District School Board]]
St. Jean de Brebeuf Secondary School schoolboard [[Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board]]
Team RadioShack season 2009
Greatest Hits III (Queen album) producer [[Queen (band)]]
No Spiritual Surrender this_album No Spiritual Surrender'''''
(1991)
No Spiritual Surrender producer [[Inside Out (hardcore band)]]
California Rhinoplasty producer [[nose flute]]
Radio Radio Radio genre [[punk rock]]
FUBAR: The Album this_album FUBAR: The Album'''''
(2002)
Cold Roses this_album Cold Roses'''''
(2005)
Dreams & Memories producer [[Favorite Blue]]
A Real Live One producer [[Steve Harris (musician)]]
The Best of Bowie this_album The Best of Bowie'''''
(1980)
The Supreme Florence "Flo" Ballard this_album The Supreme Florence "Flo" Ballard'''''
(1968)
Zen X Four producer [[Bush (band)]]
Jacksonville City Nights this_album Jacksonville City Nights'''''
(2005)
She Will Have Her Way this_album She Will Have Her Way'''''
She Will Have Her Way producer [[Crowded House]]
Neon Golden producer [[The Notwist]]
Greatest Hitz this_album Greatest Hitz'''''
(2005)
Taste This this_album Taste This'''''
Tea & Sympathy this_album Tea & Sympathy'''''
(2002)
Cowboy Savant (album) producer [[Ronny Cox]]
The Singles (Bikini Kill album) genre [[punk rock]]
Death Pop Romance producer [[Kasper Thomsen]]
Horror of the Zombies this_album Horror of the Zombies'''''
Horror of the Zombies producer [[Impetigo (band)]]
Ultimo Mondo Cannibale (album) this_album Ultimo Mondo Cannibale'''''
Ultimo Mondo Cannibale (album) producer [[Impetigo (band)]]
Metamorphosis (Zero Hour album) producer (Zero Hour album)]]
Semantic Spaces producer [[Kristy Thirsk]]
US Songs producer [[Elliott (band)]]
False Cathedrals producer [[Elliott (band)]]
Song in the Air producer [[Elliott (band)]]
Photorecording producer [[Elliott (band)]]
Closure (album) producer [[Closure (band)]]
Whistle Rymes producer [[Jimmy McCulloch]]
Too Late the Hero (album) producer [[The Who]]
Brainchild (album) this_album Brainchild'''''
Shoot the Boss this_album Shoot The Boss'''''
Shoot the Boss producer [[Monkey Mafia]]
Almost Human producer [[Voltaire (musician)]]
Finsternis producer [[E Nomine]], [[Nicolas Cage]]
Substrata (album) producer [[Biosphere (musician)]]
Compact Snap! this_album Compact Snap!
(1983)
Kickin' 8 producer [[Che Fu]], [[CJ Lewis]]
Still Standing (Goodie Mob album) this_album Still Standing'''''
Livin' Life as Lumberjacks producer [[Goodie Mob]], [[Khujo Goodie]], [[Big Hustle]]
Division by Zero (album) producer [[Hux Flux]]
Pirun nyrkki producer [[Turmion Kätilöt]]
Damn It's 2 Early producer [[KLBJ-FM]]
Damn It's Early producer [[KLBJ-FM]]
Northwest Ungrunge producer [[Jonathan Boldt]]
Kevin and Bean: Santa's Swingin' Sack producer [[Kevin and Bean]]
Exorcise the Demons producer [[Source Direct]]
The Increased Difficulty of Concentration producer [[Air Liquide (band)]]
Tales of Ephidrina this_album Tales of Ephidrina'''''
(1993)
Tales of Ephidrina producer [[Future Sound of London]], [[Accelerator (The Future Sound of London album)]]
Maya (Banco de Gaia album) this_album Maya'''''
Last Train to Lhasa producer [[Tibet]], [[Tibet]]
Bytes (album) producer [[Black Dog Productions]]
Spanners (album) producer [[Black Dog Productions]]
Stellar Supreme producer [[Cosmic Baby]]
ISDN (album) producer [[The Future Sound of London]]
Last Night a DJ Saved My Life (book) this_album Last Night a DJ Saved My Life'''''
(2000)
The Kiwi Folk Scene '65–'67 producer [[There's A Meeting Here Tonight]]
Channel Z: The Best of Vol. 3 producer [[Channel Z]], [[Linkin Park]]
Graves (band) this_album (2001)
Holy Shiite producer [[Dayglo Abortions]]
Walk, Don't Run, Vol. 2 producer [[The Ventures]]
A Feast for the Fallen this_album A Feast for the Fallen'''''
Atticus: ...Dragging the Lake, Vol. 2 producer [[Atticus Clothing]], [[Finch (U.S. band)]]
Atticus: ...Dragging the Lake, Vol. 3 producer [[Atticus Clothing]]
Atticus: ...Dragging the Lake producer [[Atticus Clothing]]
The Chrysalis Years this_album The Chrysalis Years'''''
(2002)
Die, Rugged Man, Die this_album (2004)
Here Is... producer [[Gosling (band)]]
712 (Shonen Knife album) producer [[Shonen Knife]], [[L7 (band)]]
Ice Cream Man (album) producer [[Master P]]
The Pulse Is Overrated this_album The Pulse Is Overrated'''''
The Pulse Is Overrated producer [[Winter Solstice (band)]]
The Fall of Rome (album) this_album The Fall of Rome'''''
(2005)
The Fall of Rome (album) producer [[Winter Solstice (band)]]
The Hallowed and the Heathen this_album The Hallowed and the Heathen'''''
Sunrise over a Sea of Blood producer [[Mortal Treason]]
Hello Bastards producer [[Lifetime (band)]]
Welcome to... Brazzaville producer [[Brazzaville (band)]], [[heroin]]
Faceless (EP) this_album Faceless'''''
Faceless (EP) producer [[Impetigo (band)]]
Mortal Kombat: More Kombat this_album Mortal Kombat: More Kombat'''''
Sink or Swim (The Waifs album) producer [[The Waifs]]
Live from Uranus producer [[Less Than Jake]], [[Frenzal Rhomb]]
The End Is Now producer [[LA Symphony]], [[Basement Records]]
Jersey's Best Dancers producer [[Lifetime (band)]]
Somewhere in the Swamps of Jersey this_album Somewhere in the Swamps of Jersey'''''
(2006)
Somewhere in the Swamps of Jersey producer [[Lifetime (band)]]
Saturate (Jeff Deyo album) producer [[Jeff Deyo]]
Light (Jeff Deyo album) producer [[Jeff Deyo]]
Surrender (Jeff Deyo album) producer [[Jeff Deyo]]
Dreamgirls: Music from the Motion Picture this_album Dreamgirls: Music from the Motion Picture'''''
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation (soundtrack) this_album Mortal Kombat: Annihilation'''''
Mortal Kombat (soundtrack) this_album Mortal Kombat Soundtrack'''''
Mortal Kombat: The Album this_album Mortal Kombat: The Album'''''
(1994)
Stam1na (album) producer [[Stam1na]]
Mortal Kombat: Motion Picture Score this_album Mortal Kombat: Motion Picture Score'''''
Mortal Kombat II: Music from the Arcade Game Soundtrack this_album Mortal Kombat II: Music from the Arcade Game Soundtrack'''''
Theaudience (album) this_album Theaudience'''''
Kona Town producer [[Pepper (band)]], [[Hawaii_(island)]]
Stormaid: The Concert this_album Stormaid: The Concert'''''
(2005)
Stormaid: The Concert producer [[Hurricane Katrina]]
Warped Tour 2006 Tour Compilation released 2005
Wild Arms Music the Best -feeling wind- this_album Wild Arms Music the Best'''''
Wild Arms Music the Best -feeling wind- producer [[Michiko Naruke]], [[Yasuo Sako]]
Alone the World: Wild Arms Vocal Collection this_album Alone the World'''''
Alone the World: Wild Arms Vocal Collection producer [[Michiko Naruke]]
Wild Arms Music the Best -rocking heart- this_album Wild Arms Music the Best'''''
Wild Arms Music the Best -rocking heart- producer [[Michiko Naruke]]
Wild Arms: Advanced 3rd Original Soundtrack this_album (2002)
Gosling EP producer [[Gosling (band)]]
Dance Revolution (album) this_album Dance Revolution'''''
Under the Desert Sky this_album Under the Desert Sky'''''
(2006)
Run the Road this_album Run the Road'''''
Flesh Caffeine this_album Flesh Caffeine'''''
(1999)
Confetti (album) producer [[Sérgio Mendes]]
Big Apple Rappin': The Early Days of Hip-Hop Culture in New York City 1979–1982 this_album Big Apple Rappin': The Early Days of Hip-Hop Culture
Made in Twenty (20) producer [[BoA]]
Rodeo Tandem Beat Specter producer [[Thee Michelle Gun Elephant]]
Disappear Here (LA Symphony album) producer [[LA Symphony]]
Ivete Sangalo (album) released ! 1
Beat Beleza producer [[Ivete Sangalo]]
All Saints (David Bowie album) this_album All Saints'''''
(1993)
Dreamgirls: Original Broadway Cast Album this_album Dreamgirls: Original Broadway Cast Album'''''
(1981)
Images 1966–1967 this_album (1967)
The World of David Bowie this_album The World of David Bowie'''''
The Power of Failing producer [[Mineral (band)]]
Existence (album) producer [[Dark Suns (Band)]]
Happy Christmas (album) this_album Happy Christmas'''''
(1998)
Happy Christmas Vol. 2 this_album Happy Christmas Vol
(1999)
Happy Christmas Vol. 4 this_album (1998)
Aladdin (soundtrack) this_album Aladdin: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''
(1992)
Totális Metál producer [[Pokolgép]], [[Feró Nagy]]
Cult Grass Stars producer [[Thee Michelle Gun Elephant]]
High Time (TMGE album) producer [[Thee Michelle Gun Elephant]]
Memoirs of the Elephant Man producer [[Busdriver]]
100% Hits: The Best of 2006 producer [[Gary Pine]]
Visions of Ibiza producer [[Chicane (recording artist)]]
Fantasy Land Tour 2004 in Taipei this_album (2005)
Perfect 3 World Tour Live @ Hong Kong this_album (2006)
Tokyo Juliet Original Soundtrack this_album Tokyo Juliet Original Soundtrack'''''
(2006)
Reaching for the Stars Original Soundtrack this_album Reaching for the Stars Original Soundtrack'''''
(2005)
The Little Fairy (soundtrack) this_album The Little Fairy Original Soundtrack'''''
Hanazakarino Kimitachihe Original Soundtrack this_album '''''Hanazakarino Kimitachihe Original Soundtrack'''''
(2006)
La Sangre Nunca Muere released 2005
Los Hijos del Maiz released Banda"
Now Smash Hits this_album (1987)
Bad Boy (Loon album) this_album Bad Boy'''''
Jeanne d'Arc (album) producer [[Thy Majestie]]
Kollaboration (album) producer [[German language]], [[Feindflug]]
Welcome to Venice this_album Welcome to Venice'''
Welcome to Venice producer [[Suicidal Tendencies]]
Feindflug (album) producer [[Feindflug]], [[DJ Felix]]
People Are Different producer [[Sonic Unyon]]
Monstereo Delicio this_album Monstereo Delicio'''''
(1992)
Live Trax Vol. 9 this_album Live Trax Vol
(2007)
Awesome God: A Tribute to Rich Mullins this_album Awesome God: A Tribute to Rich Mullins'''''
(1998)
More Rocktastic Music from the Film this_album More Rocktastic Music from the Film'''''
Instant Karma: The Amnesty International Campaign to Save Darfur this_album Instant Karma: The Amnesty International Campaign to Save Darfur'''''
Tales Told by Dead Friends producer [[Mayday Parade]]
Slaves to Society producer [[Master (American band)]], [[Cannibal Corpse]]
Leave Home (Vindictives album) this_album Leave Home'''''
A Ton of Hits: The Very Best of Stock Aitken Waterman this_album of Stock Aitken Waterman'''''
(1990)
Live! (MC Hellshit & DJ Carhouse album) producer [[MC Hellshit & DJ Carhouse]]
The Berzerker – Live and Rare this_album The Berzerker - Live And Rare'''''
(2000)
Bigger Than My Imagination producer [[Michael Gungor]]
Battle Cry: Worship from the Frontlines producer [[Michael Gungor]]
Velvet Noise producer [[Raunchy (band)]]
Confusion Bay producer [[Raunchy (band)]], [[Jacob Hansen]]
Book of Ezekiel (album) this_album Book Of Ezekiel'''''
(2007)
Mary MacGregor's Greatest Hits this_album Mary MacGregor's Greatest Hits'''''
(1979)
Mary MacGregor (album) this_album Mary MacGregor'''''
(1980)
Torn Between Two Lovers (Mary MacGregor album) this_album Torn Between Two Lovers '''''
Passerby (EP) producer [[Flyleaf]], [[Breathe Today (song)]], [[Cassie (song)]]
Broken Wings: Special Edition producer [[Flyleaf]]
Uudet kymmenen käskyä producer [[Stam1na]]
Collection (Thee Michelle Gun Elephant album) producer [[Thee Michelle Gun Elephant]]
Multishow ao Vivo: Ivete no Maracanã producer [[Multishow]]
Euphoria (Echo Screen album) this_album Euphoria'''''
If I Were a Carpenter (album) this_album If I Were A Carpenter'''''
(1994)
If I Were a Carpenter (album) producer [[Karen Carpenter]]
All That Jazz: The Best of Ute Lemper this_album All that Jazz: The Best of Ute Lemper'''''
(1998)
Rejoice (The Emotions album) this_album Rejoice'''''
Now That's What I Call Music! 11 (Israeli series) producer Jermaine Dupri]]
Country Falls producer [[Husky Rescue]]
Decameron (album) producer [[Epidemic (band)]]
Auf Ewig producer [[Joachim Witt]]
Exit Paradise producer [[Epidemic (band)]]
Soon (EP) this_album Soon''''' in an EP
(1997)
Lyte as a Rock producer [[MC Lyte]]
Achieving Vagueness this_album Achieving Vagueness'''''
(2007)
A Call to the Martyrs producer [[Mortal Treason]]
Follow the Lights this_album Follow the Lights'''''
(2007)
Listen to Your Heart (album) producer [[Sniff 'n' the Tears]]
Flicker Rocks Harder this_album Flicker Rocks Harder'''''
Michael Clayton (soundtrack) this_album Original Motion Picture Soundtrack: Michael Clayton'''''
Spitburger Lottery producer [[Jimmie's Chicken Shack]]
Bad Newz Travels Fast this_album Bad News Travels Fast'''''
(1997)
The Burning Hour this_album The Burning Hour'''''
(2007)
Now That's What I Call Music! (Asia) producer [[Wet Wet Wet]]
Demos and Live Cuts Vol. I producer [[Michale Graves]]
Mental Circus this_album Mental Circus'''''
(2005)
Broken Dreams (compilation) producer [[Broken Dreams]]
Live in Der Berliner Philharmonie this_album Witt-Live In Der Berliner Philharmonie'''''
Feindflug 'Vierte Version' producer [[German language]], [[Feindflug (album)]]
I. / St. G. 3 producer [[DJ Felix]]
Im Visier producer [[German language]]
Sterbehilfe producer [[German language]]
Hirnschlacht producer [[German language]]
Volk und Armee producer [[German language]]
Super Extra Bonus Party LP this_album Super Extra Bonus Party LP'''''
(2007)
Super Extra Bonus Party LP producer [[Nina Hynes]], [[Paul O'Reilly]]
Monogamy (Emil Bulls album) producer [[Emil Bulls]]
Much Like Falling EP producer [[Guitar Hero 3: Legends of Rock]]
Yeu mot nguoi, song ben mot nguoi this_album Yêu Một Người Sống Bên Một Người'''
Yeu mot nguoi, song ben mot nguoi producer [[Minh Tuyet]], [[Mai Tien Dung]], [[Hoai An]]
Scent of Divine Blood producer [[Fearscape]]
Sleeping in Light (album) producer [[Fearscape]]
Detonator (EP) producer [[Fearscape]]
Sampler (Plumb EP) this_album Sampler'''''
Tophet (album) producer [[hell]]
The War That Plagues the Lands producer [[Slechtvalk]]
Burning Desire producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
Extermination of Millions producer [[Inveracity]]
360 Degrees of Power this_album (1992)
Quiet (EP) this_album Quiet'''''
Tougher Than Love producer [[Diana King]]
Think Like a Girl producer [[Diana King]]
Respect (Diana King album) producer [[Diana King]]
Solid Action producer [[U-Men]]
Swanlike producer [[Dark Suns]]
The Wiz: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack this_album The Wiz: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
17 (Motel album) producer [[Motel (band)]]
Tie Your Mix Down: A Queen Tribute this_album Tie Your Mix Down: A Queen Tribute'''''
Stone Cold Queen: A Tribute this_album Stone Cold Queen: A Tribute'''''
Award Supernova: Loves Best producer [[M-Flo]], [[Emyli]]
Pillowface and His Airplane Chronicles this_album Pillowface and His Airplane Chronicles'''''
Live in the UK 2008 producer [[Paramore]], [[Paramore]]
Mundos Opuestos producer [[Ha*Ash]]
Lady Lust Lilith producer [[Satariel (band)]]
Phobos & Deimos producer [[Satariel (band)]]
Hydra (Satariel album) producer [[Satariel (band)]]
Chifra producer [[Satariel (band)]]
Raja (album) producer [[Stam1na]]
Illustrious (album) producer [[Big Noyd]], [[Lil' Fame]]
Of Thick Tum this_album Of Thick Tum'''''
Spasm Smash XXXOXOX Ox & Ass this_album Spasm Smash XXXOXOX Ox & Ass'''''
(1993)
Godspeed the Punchline this_album Godspeed the Punchline'''''
(1994)
Godspeed the Static this_album Godspeed the Static'''''
(1993)
Godspeed the Vortex this_album Godspeed the Vortex'''''
Milktrain to Paydirt this_album Milktrain to Paydirt'''''
(1995)
The Peel Sessions (Trumans Water album) this_album The Peel Sessions'''''
(1995)
Action Ornaments this_album Action Ornaments'''''
(1997)
Fragments of a Lucky Break this_album Fragments of a Lucky Break'''''
(1998)
Trumans Water (album) this_album Trumans Water'''''
(2001)
You are in the Line of Fire and they are Shooting at You this_album You are in the line of fire and they are shooting at you'''''
(2003)
The Singles 1992–1997 this_album (2002)
The Full Monty (soundtrack) this_album The Full Monty: Music from the Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
Hewar (album) producer [[Hewar]]
9 Days of Solitude: The Damascus Session producer [[Hewar]]
Born to Be Burned this_album Born to Be Burned'''''
Greatest Hits (Taylor Dayne album) producer [[Taylor Dayne]]
Otto Spooky this_album Otto Spooky'''
The Devil, You + Me producer [[The Notwist]]
Rock im Park 2001 this_album Rock im
(2001)
Pink Crustaceans and Good Vibrations producer [[Paul Leary]], [[Ronnie King]]
ToHeavenURide this_album ToHeavenURide'''''
Blue Lambency Downward producer [[Kayo Dot]]
Acoustic (Brandi Carlile album) producer [[Brandi Carlile]]
Apistogramma (album) this_album Apistogramma'''''
(1998)
Tattoo It producer [[Paul Lekakis]], [[Shep Pettibone]]
Inactive Messiah (album) producer [[Inactive Messiah]]
This Is a War producer [[Forgiven Rival]]
Northwestern Presents... Rock Stars Attack! producer [[Pacific Northwest]]
The Sun & the Neon Light this_album The Sun & the Neon Light'''''
(2008)
The Clown Died in Marvin Gardens this_album The Clown Died in Marvin Gardens'''''
Logan's Sanctuary this_album Logan's Sanctuary'''''
(2006)
Full Fathom Five (album) producer [[Clutch (band)]]
Da Bidness this_album Da Bidness'''''
(2007)
Habitación Doble producer [[Ha*Ash]]
Did You Know People Can Fly? producer [[Limited-run manufacturing]]
Four Seasons EP producer [[Set Sail the Prairie]]
Grave Human Genuine producer [[Dark Suns]]
Una Rebelde en Solitario producer [[Anahi]]
Now That's What I Call Music! 70 (UK series) producer [[Chris Brown (American singer)]]
Concert Classics, Vol. 4 producer [[UK (band)]]
Of Hands and Hearts: Music for the Tsunami Disaster Fund this_album Of Hands and Hearts: Music for the Tsunami Disaster Fund'''''
(2005)
The Whole Funk & Nothing but the Funk: Definitive Funkadelic 1976–1981 this_album The Whole Funk & Nothing But the Funk'''''
(1981)
Motor City Madness: The Ultimate Funkadelic Westbound Compilation this_album Motor City Madness'''''
(1976)
Music for Your Mother: Funkadelic 45s this_album Music For Your Mother'''''
(1976)
Music for Your Mother: Funkadelic 45s producer [[Cordell Mosson]]
West Texas (album) this_album West Texas'''''
Fishbone 101: Nuttasaurusmeg Fossil Fuelin' the Fonkay this_album (1993)
Music for them Asses this_album Music For Them Asses'''
Pedal to the Metal (Blessed by a Broken Heart album) this_album Pedal to the Metal'''''
(2008)
All Is Fair in Love and War this_album All Is Fair In Love and War'''
Past, Present, Future (Tiki Taane album) artist [[Tiki Taane]]
Head on to Heartache producer [[DevilDriver]]
Rolling Doubles this_album Doubles'''
(2008)
Sounds of the Season: The Julianne Hough Holiday Collection genre [[discount department store]]
Forever Free (tribute album) this_album Forever Free: Sublime Tribute'''''
(2005)
Greatest Hits (Steve Harley and Cockney Rebel album) producer [[Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel]]
Jeux D'Enfants (soundtrack) this_album Jeux d'enfants'''''
Incanto this_album Incanto'''''
(2008)
The 97X Green Room: Volume 4 producer [[Thrash Unreal]]
Rock Grooves in Delirious Ways this_album Rock Grooves in Delirious Ways'''''
Step on a Bug producer [[The U-Men]]
The Very Best of War this_album Very Best of War'''
(1970)
A Love Extreme this_album A Love Extreme'''''
A Love Extreme producer [[Benji Hughes]]
Downtown Science (Downtown Science album) this_album Downtown Science'''''
(1991)
The Time Still Ticks (EP) this_album Time Still Ticks'''
(2006)
Unidos Por La Cruz this_album Unidos Por La Cruz'''''
Unidos Por La Cruz producer [[Jesus Adrian Romero]]
Vivere Live in Tuscany this_album Vivere Live in Tuscany'''''
(2007)
Dear... (The Grace album) producer [[Stand Up People]]
The Fabulous Chi-Ali this_album The Fabulous Chi-Ali'''''
In the Depths of Despair (album) this_album In the Depths of Despair'''''
(2008)
In the Depths of Despair (album) producer [[Gone Postal (band)]]
Where No One Knows My Name producer [[Enemy You]]
Now This Is Music – The Sound of the 80's vol. 1 this_album (1992)
This Is The Story: The Jean Terrell Years 1970–1973 producer [[Lynda Lawrence]]
Life Is Good: The Best of Stellar Kart producer [[Stellar Kart]]
Sunbeam (The Emotions album) this_album Sunbeam'''''
Flowers (The Emotions album) this_album Flowers'''''
Pop Princesses 2009 producer [[Gabriella Climi]]
Industrie und Melodie producer [[Aphex Twin]]
Bayreuth 3 producer [[VNV Nation]]
Pop (Joachim Witt album) producer [[Joachim Witt]]
Orquideas Susurrantes producer [[Magos Herrera]]
Pais Maravilla producer [[Magos Herrera]]
Todo Puede Inspirar producer [[Magos Herrera]], [[remix]]
Time to Think (Sarah Whatmore album) this_album Time To Think'''''
(2002)
Live at Woburn producer [[England]]
The Great American Weed Smoker this_album The Great American Weed Smoker'''''
Märchenblau producer [[Joachim Witt]]
Eisenherz producer [[Prince Valiant]]
Baby You Don't Tripajaharda this_album Baby
Baby You Don't Tripajaharda producer Set It Off]]
Live at Secret Garden this_album Live at Secret Garden'''
Dreamboats and Petticoats this_album Dreamboats and Petticoats'''''
(1950)
21 Concepts (But a Hit Ain't One) released 2007
Not Me (album) this_album Not Me'''''
The Boto Machine Gun producer [[Kailua-Kona]], [[Volcom Entertainment]]
Eternal Rhythm (album) this_album Eternal Rhythm'''''
(1968)
Spastique producer [[Magic Lunchbox]], [[Hans Segers]], [[Magic Lunchbox]]
Tear Ya Down: The Rarities this_album Tear Ya Down: The Rarities'''
(2002)
Live from the Have a Nice Day Tour this_album Live from the Have a Nice Day'''
(2006)
All the Aces this_album All The Aces'''''
All the Aces producer [[Motörhead]]
World Citizen (album) this_album World Citizen'''''
(2003)
Slope (album) this_album Slope'''''
(2007)
Live Over Europe this_album Live Over Europe'''''
(2008)
Live Over Europe producer [[SPV GmbH]]
The Messenger (Matt Joe Gow and the Dead Leaves album) this_album The Messenger'''''
(2009)
Lokikirja producer [[Nightwish]], [[The Carpenter]]
The Golden Wishes producer [[The Carpenter]]
Wishbox producer [[Nightwish]], [[The Kinslayer]]
Disappearing World this_album Disappearing World'''''
(2010)
Ultra Boogie Highlife this_album "Ultra Boogie Highlife"'''
Apocadelic this_album Apocadelic'''''
(2000)
Now That's What I Call Music! 75 (UK series) producer [[Mr Hudson]]
Heavy Items Such As Books, Record Albums, Tools producer [[Busdriver]]
Chain of Command (album) producer [[Jag Panzer]]
Show It Off producer Sonu Niigaam]], Shankar Mahadevan]]
Ogre You Asshole (album) producer [[Ogre You Asshole]]
Viimeinen Atlantis producer [[Stam1na]]
Wu-Massacre this_album Wu-Massacre'''''
(2010)
Chicken Zombies producer [[Thee Michelle Gun Elephant]], [[Blue Cheer]]
The Magnificent Seventh this_album The Magnificent Seventh'''''
(2005)
Legacy of a Quiet Man this_album Legacy of a Quiet Man'''
Legacy of a Quiet Man producer [[Dick Farrelly]]
Movements (album) this_album Movements'''''
(2006)
The Marvin Gaye Collection this_album The Marvin Gaye Collection'''''
(1990)
Now That's What I Call Music! 76 (UK series) producer [[Pitbull (rapper)]], [[David Guetta]]
Unleashed (LA Symphony album) producer [[L.A. Symphony]]
The Continental Divide (album) this_album Continental Divide'''
(2009)
The Continental Divide (album) producer [[War Tapes]]
The Very Best of Motörhead genre [[Heavy metal music]]
Prove It (album) producer [[The Expendables (American band)]]
Sergio Mendes (Sergio Mendes 1983 album) producer [[Sérgio Mendes]]
Te daré lo mejor this_album Te daré lo mejor'''''
(2004)
Te daré lo mejor producer [[Jesus Adrian Romero]]
Amuleto Contra el Mal de Amores producer [[GEO Meneses]]
One Night Live this_album One Night Live: Live At The Rock
(2010)
One Night Live producer [[SPV GmbH]]
Southern Gothic (album) this_album Gothic'''
(2010)
Southern Gothic (album) producer [[Asher Roth]]
Molly Malone (album) producer [[Steeleye Span]]
Benny Blisto this_album Benny Blisto'''''
Benny Blisto producer [[Go Back to the Zoo]]
Thrasher Skate Rock 5: Born to Skate producer [[cassette tape]], [[SNFU]]
Thrasher Skate Rock 5: Born to Skate artist [[skate punk]]
American Wake (album) this_album American Wake'''''
(2010)
Excel/Shrine producer [[Dan Clements]]
Excel/Shrine artist [[Crossover thrash]]
Now That's What I Call Music!: Best Of 2000-2009 (Israeli series) this_album Now That's What I Call
(2010)
Got the Magic released March'', 2003
Got the Magic this_album Got the Magic'''
(2003)
Electoral district of Leederville created 1911
Electoral district of Albert created 1933
Electoral district of Merredin created 1977
Electoral district of Pilbara created 1893
Electoral district of Balcatta created 1904
Electoral district of Perth created 1911
Electoral district of Fremantle created 1990
Electoral district of Townsville created 1878
Electoral district of Charters Towers created 1888
Electoral district of Mount Marshall created 1929
Electoral district of Mulgrave (Queensland) created 1873
Electoral district of Condamine created 1950
Electoral district of Barambah created 1950
Electoral district of Morley created 1996
Electoral district of Mount Hawthorn created 1929
Electoral district of Subiaco created 1899
Electoral district of Guildford created 1917
Abano Terme fractions [[Cangrande della Scala]]
Florence fractions [[Michelangelo]], [[Donatello]]
Gavoi fractions [[Cartzonna]]
Nuoro fractions [[Sardinia]], [[Ortobene]], [[Olbia]]
Pisa fiscal_code a
Pisa fractions [[Gauls]], [[Ostia Antica (archaeological site)]], [[Carthago]], [[Spain]]
Posada, Sardinia fractions [[Siniscola]], [[Torpè]], [[Feronia (goddess)]]
Syracuse, Sicily fractions [[culture]], [[city-state]], [[Corinth]], [[Mytilene]], [[Hamilcar]]
Venice fractions [[Attila]]
Milan fiscal_code a
Milan fractions [[industry]], [[sport]], [[literature]], [[art]]
Ravenna fractions [[Aistulf]]
Palermo fractions [[history]], [[culture]], [[architecture]], [[economy]], [[culture]], [[art]], [[music]], [[food]]
Tempio Pausania fractions [[colonisation]]
Olbia fractions [[Fascism]]
Alcamo fractions [[Idrisi]]
Trapani fractions [[Segesta]]
Bari fractions [[Peucetii]]
Milazzo fractions [[Capo di Milazzo]]
Termini Imerese fractions [[Latin]]
Reggio Calabria fractions [[tsunami]], [[tobacco]]
Cagliari fractions [[Assemini]], [[Capoterra]], [[Selargius]], [[Sestu]], [[Monserrato]], [[Quartucciu]], [[Quartu Sant'Elena]], [[Vicenza]]
Marsala fractions [[Motya]], [[Mazara del Vallo]]
Molfetta fractions [[Bari]], [[Constantinople]], [[Amalfi]], [[Dubrovnik]]
Sassari fractions [[art]], [[culture]], [[tourism]], [[commerce]], [[construction]]
Mazara del Vallo fractions [[Carthage]], [[Aragon]]
Asti fractions [[Celtic language (ancient)]], [[Gaul]]
Villanova d'Asti fractions [[industry]]
Ferrara fractions [[Padua]], [[Ravenna]], [[Suzzara]], [[Codigoro]], [[Modena]]
Amalfi fractions [[aristocracy]]
Lipari fractions [[Etna]], [[obsidian]], [[Campania]]
Alberobello fractions [[Japan]]
Padua fractions [[Venice]], [[Martial]], [[Petrarch]], [[Percy Bysshe Shelley]], [[moat]]
Perugia fractions [[Foligno]], [[Assisi]], [[Spoleto]], [[Todi]], [[Siena]], [[Arezzo]]
Ancona fractions [[Rubicon]]
Terni fractions [[amphitheater]]
Naples fiscal_code a
Naples fractions [[Campi Flegrei]], [[Herculaneum]], [[Turin]]
Trieste fractions [[music]]
Como fractions [[art]], [[garden]], [[museum]], [[Casa del Fascio (Como)]]
Modena fractions [[Lamborghini]], [[Pagani]]
Lodi, Italy fractions [[Louis-François, Baron Lejeune]]
Monza fractions [[Autodromo Nazionale Monza]]
Genoa fractions [[art]], [[music]], [[gastronomy]], [[architecture]]
Benevento fractions [[Sabato]], [[Taranto]]
Aquileia fractions [[Carni]], [[Histri]]
Capua fractions [[Calatia]]
Bronte, Sicily fractions [[riot]]
Rimini fractions [[Marecchia]]
Crotone fractions [[Croton (genus)]], [[Magna Graecia]], [[Locri]]
Assisi fractions [[Costano]], [[Franciscan]]
Tivoli, Italy fractions [[Sabini]], [[Aurelian]]
Vigevano fractions [[1532]]
Carignano fractions [[Moncalieri]], [[Vinovo]], [[Villastellone]], [[Castagnole Piemonte]], [[Osasio]], [[Lombriasco]], [[Carmagnola]]
San Giuliano di Puglia fractions [[earthquake]]
Otranto fractions [[Albania]]
Anagni fractions [[Ciociaria]]
Noto fractions [[Val di Noto]]
La Spezia fractions [[Genoa]], [[Pisa]], [[OTO Melara]], [[Palestine]]
Sorrento fractions [[Amalfi]], [[Positano]], [[Capri]], [[Ischia]]
Piombino fractions [[Populonia]], [[Olbia]], [[Sardinia]], [[Campiglia Marittima]], [[Follonica]], [[San Vincenzo (LI)]]
Sora, Lazio fractions [[Liri]]
Loreto, Marche fractions [[Ancona]]
Ritten fractions [[Bolzano]], [[Kastelruth]], [[Karneid]], [[Jenesien]], [[Sarntal]], [[Villanders]]
Taormina fractions [[Messina]], [[Catania]]
Sondrio fractions [[Milan]]
Anzio fractions [[Palmarola]], [[Ventotene]], [[Louvre]]
Gassino Torinese fractions [[Rivalba]], [[Sciolze]], [[Pavarolo]], [[Montaldo Torinese]]
Udine fractions [[Friuli]]
Bergamo fractions [[Milan]], [[Trento]], [[Milan]]
Piacenza fractions [[sheep]], [[Latium]]
Sanremo fractions [[Fascism]], [[Fascism]]
Livorno fractions [[Umbria]]
Lecco fractions [[Lombardy]]
Cremona fractions [[Bergamo]]
Verona fractions [[Bavaria]]
San Gimignano fractions [[Volterra]]
Gorizia fractions [[Slovenia]], [[Šempeter-Vrtojba]], [[Friuli]]
Brescia fractions [[Milan]]
Bevagna fractions [[Aquino]]
Nettuno fractions [[Poseidon]]
Gorgonzola fractions [[2003]]
Avigliana fractions [[Defendente Ferrari]]
Campione d'Italia fractions [[Como]]
Vittorio Veneto fractions [[Conegliano]], [[Veneti (Gaul)
Conversano fractions [[Hock (zoology)]], [[Nardò]], [[Orsini]]
Brindisi fractions [[Bosnia]]
Avigliano (PZ) fractions [[Atella (PZ)]], [[Bella (PZ)]], [[Filiano]], [[Forenza]], [[Pietragalla]], [[Potenza]], [[Ruoti]]
Cortona fractions [[Arezzo]]
Maranello fractions [[Carpi (Modena)]]
Città di Castello fractions [[Arezzo]], [[Totila]], [[Braccio da Montone]]
Carrara fractions [[Milan]]
Narni fractions [[Acquasparta]]
Abbasanta fractions [[agriculture]]
Fabriano fractions [[Umbria]], [[Indesit]]
Cortina d'Ampezzo fractions [[Val d' Ansiei]], [[Ladin]], [[Romansh]]
Ostuni fractions [[Lecce]], [[Milan]]
Procida fractions [[Ischia]], [[Ischia]], [[Cuma (Italy)]]
Palestrina fractions [[Via Prenestina]], [[Labico]], [[Rocca di Cave]], [[Valmontone]], [[Zagarolo]], [[Etruria]]
Isola del Giglio fractions [[Pannocchieschi]], [[Caetani]], [[Perugia]], [[granite]]
Follonica fractions [[Naples]], [[Pisa]]
Lana, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Merano]], [[Armin Zöggeler]], [[Karl Zuegg]], [[Wappele Sigi]]
Vasto fractions [[Buca]]
Salò fractions [[Venice]], [[Romanino]]
Fiumicino fractions [http://www.alitalia.com/EN_EN/footer/pop_copyright.htm Copyright]
Sutri fractions [[383 BC]]
Orbassano fractions [[Vicenza]], [[Rivoli (Italy)]], [[Beinasco]], [[Nichelino]], [[Volvera]], [[Candiolo]], [[None (TO)]]
Morbegno fractions [[Lombardy]], [[Wales]]
Cassino fractions [[Cassino (disambiguation)]]
San Vito di Cadore fractions [[Dobbiaco]]
Fano fractions [[Fanø]], [[Fano (Gijón)]], [[Fano variety]]
Bassano del Grappa fractions [[Cassola]], [[Marostica]], [[Solagna]], [[Pove del Grappa]], [[Rosà]], [[Cartigliano]], [[Nove]], [[Grappa]]
Sanza fractions [[Casalbuono]], [[Montesano sulla Marcellana]], [[Piaggine]], [[Rofrano]], [[Sassano]], [[Valle dell'Angelo]]
Pozzuoli fractions [[Campi Flegrei]], [[caldera]], [[marble]]
San Sebastiano al Vesuvio fractions [[Naples]]
Argenta, Emilia–Romagna fractions [[Natale Galba]]
Enna fractions [[Verres]]
Caltanissetta fractions [[Salso]]
Treviso fractions [[Pinarello]], [[Venice]]
Rovigo fractions [[Francesco Rovigo]], [[Bougara (Blida Province)]], [[Ferrara]]
Barletta fractions [[Trinitapoli]]
Cava de' Tirreni fractions [[Pellezzano]], [[Tramonti (SA)]], [[Benedictine]]
Deutschnofen fractions [[Zapf]]
Rende fractions [[Pandosia (Bruttium)]]
Cuneo fractions [[Cervasca]], [[Vignolo]], [[Beinette]], [[Peveragno]], [[Castelletto Stura]], [[Caraglio]], [[Tarantasca]]
Alba, Piedmont fractions [[Franks]], [[Savoy]]
Villavallelonga fractions [[Giardino Botanico "Loreto Grande"]]
Frosinone fractions [[Frosinone Calcio]]
Calimera fractions [[Lecce]], [[folklore]], [[8th century BC]], [[Ghetonia]]
Ispica fractions [[Malta]], [[Bronze Age]], [[vineyards]], [[cathedral]]
Trevi, Umbria fractions [[Spoleto]], [[Palio]]
Foligno fractions [[Spello]], [[Fulginia]], [[Assisi]], [[Bevagna]], [[Montefalco]], [[Spello]]
Bracciano fractions [[Tagliacozzo]]
Formia fractions [[Fondi]]
Avellino fractions [[Salerno]], [[Benevento]]
Desenzano del Garda fractions [[Padenghe sul Garda]], [[Sirmione]]
Gela fractions [[Agrigento]], [[Leontini]], [[Messina]]
Forlimpopoli fractions [[Forlì]], [[Pianura Padana]]
Anfo fractions [[Bagolino]], [[Collio]]
Artogne fractions [[Rogno]], [[Cyprian]]
Bagolino fractions [[Anfo]], [[Bienno]], [[Breno]]
Berzo Demo fractions [[Cedegolo]], [[Cevo]], [[Malonno]], [[Sellero]], [[Sonico]]
Berzo San Fermo fractions [[Grone]], [[Foresto Sparso]], [[Entratico]], [[Borgo di Terzo]]
Borgo di Terzo fractions [[Albino]], [[Entratico]], [[Luzzana]]
Botticino fractions [[Brescia]], [[Rezzato]], [[Serle]], [[Lombardia (wine)]]
Pesaro fractions [[Furniture]]
Pantelleria fractions [[Pantellaria (brachiopod)]]
Caino fractions [[Nave (BS)]], [[Lumezzane]]
Calcinato fractions [[Mazzano]], [[Lonato]], [[Bedizzole]]
Calvagese della Riviera fractions [[Prevalle]], [[Bedizzole]], [[Padenghe sul Garda]], [[Lonato]], [[Soiano del Lago]], [[Muscoline]], [[Gallina]]
Capo di Ponte fractions [[Cemmo]]
Capriolo fractions [[Lago d'Iseo]]
Castel Mella fractions [[Brescia]], [[Flero]], [[Capriano del Colle]]
Castenedolo fractions [[Montichiari]], [[San Zeno Naviglio]]
Cazzago San Martino fractions [[Rovato]], [[Ospitaletto]]
Licata fractions [[cheese]], [[agora]]
Cellatica fractions [[Brescia]], [[Collebeato]], [[Gussago]], [[Lombardia (wine)]]
Cevo fractions [[Adamello]]
Chiari fractions [[UK]]
Collebeato fractions [[Valle Trompia]]
Concesio fractions [[Brescia]], [[Bovezzo]], [[Lumezzane]], [[Villa Carcina]], [[Gussago]], [[Collebeato]]
Darfo Boario Terme fractions [[Angolo Terme]], [[Artogne]], [[Esine]], [[Gianico]], [[Piancogno]], [[Rogno]]
Edolo fractions [[LeNord]]
Esine fractions [[Val Camonica]]
Fiesse fractions [[Asola]], [[Casalromano]], [[Gambara]], [[Remedello]]
Flero fractions [[Andrea Pirlo]]
Sexten fiscal_code a
Sexten fractions [[Comelico Superiore]], [[Sextental]]
Montefalco fractions [[Umbri]]
Valentano fractions [[Viterbo]]
Biella fractions [[Cerrione]]
Arona (NO) fractions [[Germany]]
Gardone Riviera fractions [[André Heller]], [[Gardone Val Trompia]]
Gianico fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Incudine fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Iseo, Lombardy fractions [[Provaglio d'Iseo]], [[Sulzano]], [[Polaveno]], [[Paratico]]
Butera, Sicily fractions [[Gela]], [[Licata]], [[Mazzarino]], [[Ravanusa]], [[Riesi]], [[Caltanissetta]]
Itri fractions [[Neolithic]], [[Castor]], [[Pollux]]
Ortona fractions [[Chieti]], [[Parma]]
Lonato del Garda fractions [[Milan]], [[Castiglione delle Stiviere]]
Losine fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Lozio fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Magasa, Lombardy fractions [[1947]]
Malegno fractions [[Oglio]]
Malonno fractions [[Berzo Demo, [[Sonico]]
Moniga del Garda fractions [[Padenghe sul Garda]], [[Desenzano]]
Monno fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Niardo fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Ono San Pietro fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Ossimo fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Paderno Dugnano fractions [[Senago]], [[Varedo]], [[Cusano Milanino]], [[Cormano]], [[Nova Milanese]], [[Bollate]], [[Novate Milanese]], [[Cinisello Balsamo]], [[Dugnano]], [[Incirano]], [[1989]]
Cassina de' Pecchi fractions [[Cernusco sul Naviglio]], [[Bussero]], [[Gorgonzola]], [[Melzo]], [[Vignate]]
Paderno del Grappa fractions [[Asolo]]
Paisco Loveno fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Palazzolo sull'Oglio fractions [[Rovato]]
Merano fractions [[Vinschgau]], [[Ultental]], [[climate]]
Ventotene fractions [[Ischia]]
Bra, Piedmont fractions [[Pollenzo]]
Pisogne fractions [[Marone]], [[Pezzaze]]
Fondi fractions [[Volsci]]
Paspardo fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Pavone Canavese fractions [[Banchette]], [[Samone (TO)]], [[San Martino Canavese]]
Pertica Alta fractions [[Pertica Bassa]]
Pian Camuno fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Piancogno fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Costa di Serina fractions [[Algua]], [[Cornalba]]
Costa Valle Imagna fractions [[Sant'Omobono Imagna]]
Costa Volpino fractions [[Valle Camonica]], [[Lovere]], [[Rogno]]
Polaveno fractions [[Sarezzo]], [[Sulzano]]
Prestine fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Rezzato fractions [[Brescia]], [[Botticino]], [[Mazzano]], [[Brescia]]
Rovato fractions [[Cazzago San Martino]]
Cartigliano fractions [[river]] [[Brenta (river)]]
Alatri fractions [[Guarcino]], [[Trivigliano]]
Capriate San Gervasio fractions [[Brembo (river)]]
Palazzo San Gervasio fractions [[Municipality]], [[Acerenza]], [[Banzi]], [[Forenza]], [[Genzano di Lucania]], [[Venosa]]
Sarezzo fractions [[Lumezzane]], [[Polaveno]], [[Gardone Val Trompia]]
Busto Arsizio fractions [[Buscate]], [[Castronno]], [[Caronno]], [[Biandronno]]
Montagnana fractions [[Saletto]], [[Megliadino San Fidenzio]], [[Bevilacqua]], [[Pojana Maggiore, [[Noventa Vicentina]], [[Giorgione]]
Bagnolo di Po fractions [[Castelguglielmo]], [[Trecenta]], [[Canda]], [[Ficarolo]]
Pojana Maggiore fractions [[Noventa Vincetina
Velletri fractions [[Rocca di Papa]], [[Lariano]], [[Cisterna di Latina]], [[Artena]], [[Aprilia (LT)]], [[Nemi]], [[Genzano di Roma]], [[Lanuvio]]
Saviore dell'Adamello fractions [[Cevo]]
Sellero fractions [[Berzo Demo]], [[Capo di Ponte]], [[Cedegolo]]
Serle fractions [[Nuvolento]], [[Caino]], [[Botticino]]
Sirmione fractions [[Desenzano del Garda]], [[Veneto]]
Peschiera del Garda fractions [[Quadrilatero]]
Temù fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Toscolano-Maderno fractions [[Brescia]]
Pico, Lazio fractions [[San Giovanni Incarico]], [[Campodimele]], [[Ponte Corvo]]
Vallio Terme fractions [[Agnosine]], [[Caino]], [[Gavardo]], [[Odolo]], [[Paitone]], [[Sabbio Chiese]], [[Serle]]
Vezza d'Oglio fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Settimo Torinese fractions [[Leinì]], [[Volpiano]], [[Brandizzo]], [[San Mauro Torinese]], [[Turin]], [[Spain]]
Vione fractions [[Valle Camonica]]
Crecchio fractions [[Chieti]], [[Ortona]]
Lerici fractions [[Portovenere]], [[Pisa]]
Guastalla fractions [[Francesco da Volterra]]
Falerna fractions [[Autostrada A3 (Italy)]]
Seravezza fractions [[Massa]], [[Montignoso]], [[Pietrasanta]], [[Stazzema]]
Frattamaggiore fractions [[Cardito]], [[Crispano]], [[Frattaminore]], [[Sant'Arpino]]
Lusciano fractions [[Aversa]], [[Trentola - Ducenta]]
Caravaggio, Lombardy fractions [[1954]]
Forio fractions [[Ischia]]
Saint-Christophe, Aosta Valley fractions [[France]]
Vizzini fractions [[Buccheri]], [[Francofonte]], [[Giarratana]], [[Mineo]], [[Avola]]
Frisanco fractions [[Poffabro]]
Afragola fractions [[Acerra]], [[Atella]]
Fusignano fractions [[Calcagnini]], [[Faenza]]
Ventimiglia fractions [[Rodoald]], [[Frassinetto]]
Albano Sant'Alessandro fractions [[Torre de' Roveri]], [[Bagnatica]]
Albino, Lombardy fractions [[1991]], [[Giovan Battista Moroni]]
Ardesio fractions [[Valgoglio]], [[Gromo]]
Averara fractions [[Mezzoldo]]
Naro fractions [[Agrigento]], [[Caltanissetta]], [[Camastra]], [[Campobello di Licata]], [[Canicattì]], [[Castrofilippo]], [[Favara, Agrigento]], [[Licata]], [[Palma di Montechiaro]], [[Ravanusa]], [[Sommatino]]
Petralia Sottana fractions [[Landro]], [[Recattivo]], [[Alimena]], [[Blufi]], [[Castelbuono]], [[Isnello]], [[Petralia Soprana]], [[Villalba]]
Bolgare fractions [[Gorlago]], [[Carobbio degli Angeli]], [[Chiuduno]], [[Telgate]]
Gonars fractions [[Croatia]], [[Treviso]], [[torture]]
Giardini Naxos fractions [[Sicilian Expedition]], [[Tauromenium]]
Sant'Antioco fractions [[Elba]]
Schio fractions [[Pasubio]]
Frascati fractions [[Tusculum]], [[Domitian]]
Brembilla fractions [[Blello]], [[Zogno]], [[Ubiale Clanezzo]]
Carloforte fractions [[Genoa]], [[Liguria]], [[coral]]
Guardia Sanframondi fractions [[castle]], [[Saint]]
San Lupo fractions [[Titerno]]
Gildone fractions [[Belgium]], [[Switzerland]]
Nove fractions [[Marostica]], [[Bassano del Grappa]], [[clay]], [[pottery]], [[Belgium]]
Caprese Michelangelo fractions [[Michelangelo Buonarroti]]
Castellammare del Golfo fractions [[Golfo di Castellammare]]
Corigliano Calabro fractions [[Thurii]], [[:it:Corigliano Calabro]]
Bolsena fractions [[Viterbo]]
Castel di Sangro fractions [[Roccaraso]], [[Pescocostanzo]], [[Rivisondoli]], [[Montenero Val Cocchiara]]
Camo fractions [[Santo Stefano Belbo]]
Kaltern an der Weinstraße fractions [[Bolzano]], [[Vadena]], [[Amblar]], [[Cavareno]], [[Ruffrè]], [[Sarnonico]]
Cento fractions [[millennium]], [[Guercino]]
Vibo Valentia fractions [[Calabria]]
Empoli fractions [[Siena]], [[artichoke]], [[Pisa]]
Castellammare di Stabia fractions [[Torino FC]]
Porto Recanati fractions [[Calamari]]
Corchiano fractions [[wine]], [[Advent]]
Monselice fractions [[Opsicella]]
Aviano fractions [[Salzburg]]
Floridia fractions [[Solarino]]
Pinerolo fractions [[Savoy]]
Manfredonia fractions [[Luceria]], [[Aecae]]
Manduria fractions [[Taranto]]
Courmayeur fractions [[Dora Baltea]], [[botanical garden]]
Buccino fractions [[Venusia]], [[Tanagro]]
Recanati fractions [[halacha]]
Faenza fractions [[faience]]
Ferentino fractions [[tuff]]
Livigno fractions [[Lago di Livigno]]
Subiaco, Italy fractions [[cardinal (Catholicism)]]
Grottaferrata fractions [[Frascati]], [[Orsini]]
San Fele fractions [[Atella (PZ)]], [[Bella]], [[Castelgrande]], [[Filiano]]
Policoro fractions [[Rotondella]], [[Tursi]]
Accettura fractions [[Municipality]], [[Campomaggiore]]
Atella (PZ) fractions [[Avigliano (PZ)]], [[Filiano]], [[Rionero in Vulture]], [[Ripacandida]], [[Ruvo del, [[San Fele]]
Bella (PZ) fractions [[Municipality]], [[Atella (PZ)]], [[Avigliano (PZ)]], [[Balvano]], [[Baragiano]], [[Muro Lucano]], [[Ruoti]], [[San Fele]]
Pietrelcina fractions [[Paduli]]
Ruvo del Monte fractions [[Atella (PZ)]], [[Calitri]], [[Rapone]], [[San Fele]]
Castelgrande (Potenza) fractions [[Laviano (SA)]], [[Pescopagano]], [[Rapone]], [[San Fele]]
Rapone fractions [[Castelgrande]], [[Pescopagano]], [[Ruvo del, [[San Fele]]
Filiano fractions [[Municipality]], [[Atella (PZ)]], [[Avigliano (PZ)]], [[Forenza]], [[Ripacandida]], [[San Fele]]
Muro Lucano fractions [[Oscan language]]
Castiglion Fiorentino fractions [[Siena]], [[Perugia]]
Cerveteri fractions [[Tarquinia]]
Montemaggiore Belsito fractions [[Alia]]
Neumarkt, Italy fractions [[Montan]], [[Salorno]]
Forenza fractions [[Acerenza]], [[Avigliano (PZ)]], [[Filiano]], [[Ginestra (PZ)]], [[Palazzo San Gervasio]], [[Pietragalla]], [[Ripacandida]]
Ripacandida fractions [[Atella (PZ)]], [[Barile]], [[Filiano]], [[Forenza]], [[Ginestra (PZ)]], [[Rionero in Vulture]]
Balvano fractions [[1980 Irpinia earthquake]]
Picerno fractions [[Balvano]], [[Baragiano]], [[Ruoti]]
Barga fractions [[Serchio]], [[Lucca]]
Baragiano fractions [[Balvano]], [[Bella (PZ)]], [[Picerno]], [[Ruoti]]
Ruoti fractions [[Avigliano (PZ)]], [[Baragiano]], [[Bella (PZ)]], [[Picerno]], [[Potenza]]
Carmagnola fractions [[Poirino]], [[Villastellone]], [[Carignano]], [[Lombriasco]], [[Racconigi]], [[Sommariva del Bosco]]
Pietragalla fractions [[Acerenza]], [[Avigliano (PZ)]], [[Cancellara]], [[Forenza]], [[Potenza]], [[Vaglio Basilicata]]
Senigallia fractions [[Belgium]]
Pescopagano fractions [[Cairano]], [[Calitri]], [[Castelgrande]], [[Castelnuovo di Conza]], [[Conza della Campania]], [[Laviano]], [[Rapone]], [[Sant'Andrea di Conza]], [[Santomenna]]
Chieti fractions [[Abruzzo]], [[Heruli]]
Formello fractions [[Veii]]
Tuscania fractions [[Araxes]]
Torre Annunziata fractions [[Dalmine]]
Forlì fractions [[Romano Mussolini]]
Latina, Italy fractions [[Fasces#Antiquity]]
Vallerotonda fractions [[Cervaro]], [[San Biagio Saracinisco]], [[Viticuso]], [[Centro (Vallerotonda)]], [[Valvori]], [[Cerreto (Vallerotonda), [[Cardito (Vallerotonda)]]
Cancellara fractions [[Acerenza]], [[Avigliano (PZ)]], [[Pietragalla]], [[Tolve]], [[Vaglio Basilicata]]
Rapolla fractions [[Barile]], [[Lavello]], [[Melfi]], [[Rionero in Vulture]], [[Venosa]]
Borgomanero fractions [[Cressa]], [[Cureggio]], [[Gargallo]], [[Gattico]], [[Gozzano]], [[Invorio]], [[Maggiora]], [[Veruno]], [[France]]
Ventimiglia di Sicilia fractions [[Liguria]], [[Baucina]], [[Bolognetta]], [[Caccamo]], [[Casteldaccia]], [[Ciminna]]
Montecatini Terme fractions [[Valdinievole]], [[Lucca]]
Melfi fractions [[Lucani (ancient people)]]
Vaglio Basilicata fractions [[Cancellara]], [[Pietragalla]], [[Potenza]]
Nemi fractions [[Nemi (comic strip)]]
Treviglio fractions [[1860]]
Tropea fractions Image:Kalabrien Tropea 2465.jpg]]
Tortona fractions [[Filippo Maria Visconti]]
Bettona fractions [[Assisi]]
Oppido Lucano fractions [[Acerenza]], [[Cancellara]], [[Genzano di Lucania]], [[Irsina]], [[Tolve]]
Pianoro fractions [[Bologna]]
Teano fractions [[Rocca Monfina]], [[Roccamonfina]]
Caltagirone fractions [[Acate]], [[Gela]], [[Grammichele]], [[Licodia Eubea]], [[Mazzarino]], [[Mazzarrone]], [[Mineo]], [[Mirabella Imbaccari]], [[Niscemi]], [[San Michele di Ganzaria]]
Adrano fractions [[Paternò]], [[Randazzo]], [[Centuripe]]
Cannara fractions [[Urbinum Hortense]]
Monte San Savino fractions [[Valdichiana]]
Chiusi fractions [[Clusium]]
Sestriere fractions [[Turin]], [[Pragelato]], [[Claviere]]
Caraglio fractions [[Busca]], [[Cervasca]], [[Cuneo]], [[Dronero]], [[Montemale di Cuneo]], [[Valgrana]]
Sperlonga fractions [[Gaeta]], [[Barbarossa (Ottoman admiral)]]
Altamura fractions [[Basilicata]]
Vimercate fractions [[Monza]], [[Molgora]]
Campora fractions [[Cannalonga]], [[Gioi]], [[Laurino]], [[Moio della Civitella]], [[Stio]], [[Pruno (Cilento)]], [[Cilentan language]]
Bitonto fractions [[Altamura]], [[Toritto]], [[Ruvo di Puglia]], [[Giovinazzo]]
Nocera Umbra fractions [[Camerino]], [[Municipium]], [[Trasimeno]]
Nocera Inferiore fractions [[Pompeii]]
Venosa fractions [[Barile]], [[Ginestra]], [[Lavello]], [[Maschito]], [[Montemilone]], [[Palazzo San Gervasio]], [[Rapolla]], [[Spinazzola]]
Ordona fractions [[Carapelle (FG)]], [[Foggia]]
Solofra fractions [[Contrada (AV)]], [[Serino]], [[leather]]
Canino fractions [[Viterbo]]
Vietri di Potenza fractions [[Caggiano]], [[Picerno]], [[Salvitelle]], [[Savoia di Lucania]]
Savoia di Lucania fractions [[Picerno]], [[Satriano di Lucania]], [[Tito (PZ)]], [[Vietri di Potenza]]
Tito (PZ) fractions [[Abriola]], [[Picerno]], [[Pignola]], [[Potenza]], [[Sant'Angelo Le Fratte]], [[Sasso di Castalda]], [[Satriano di Lucania]], [[Savoia di Lucania]]
Comacchio fractions [[Charlemagne]]
Minturno fractions [[Sulla]]
Sant'Agata Bolognese fractions [[Lamborghini]]
Grottammare fractions [[Albania]], [[Brazil]]
Lanciano fractions [[Apulia]]
Santa Teresa di Riva fractions [[Teresa d'Austria]], [[incense]], [[furniture]]
Savignano Irpino fractions [[Montaguto]], [[Monteleone di Puglia]], [[Panni]]
Lavello fractions [[Hohenstaufen]]
Gesualdo (town) fractions [[Sturno]], [[Villamaina]], [[Frigento]], [[Fontanarosa]], [[Grottaminarda]]
Bertinoro fractions [[Via Emilia]]
San Benedetto in Perillis fractions [[L'Aquila]]
Sezze fractions [[Pianura Pontina]], [[Juvenal]], [[Cicero]]
Monti, Sardinia fractions [[Alà dei Sardi]], [[Berchidda]]
Andria, Apulia fractions [[Bari]], [[Taranto]], [[Foggia]], [[Barletta]], [[Corato]], [[Bisceglie]]
Casalecchio di Reno fractions [[Hungary]], [[Slovakia]]
Aidone fractions [[Morgantina]]
Claviere fractions [[Pragelato]]
Verbania fractions [[France]], [[Croatia]]
Casale Monferrato fractions [[Vercelli]], [[Alessandria]]
Monte Sant'Angelo fractions [[Mont Saint Michel]]
Battaglia Terme fractions [[Adige]]
Agira fractions [[synagogue]]
Urbisaglia fractions [[Fano]]
Capena fractions [[Etruria]], [[Falerii]], [[Etruria]], [[Porta Capena]]
Avella fractions [[Pompeii]]
Bisaccia fractions [[Andretta]], [[Aquilonia]], [[Calitri]], [[Lacedonia]], [[Scampitella]], [[Vallata]]
Merate fractions [[Lecco]]
Maschito fractions [[Municipality]], [[Forenza]], [[Palazzo San Gervasio]], [[Basilicata]]
Ginestra fractions [[Municipality]], [[Barile]], [[Forenza]], [[Maschito]], [[Ripacandida]], [[Venosa]]
Barile fractions [[Basilicata]], [[Municipality]], [[Ginestra]], [[Rapolla]], [[Ripacandida]], [[Venosa]], [[1447]]
Seveso fractions [[2003]], [[Meda (MI)]], [[Seregno]], [[Barlassina]], [[Cogliate]], [[Cesano Maderno]]
Belgioioso, Italy fractions [[Milan]]
Agropoli fractions [[bradyseism]], [[Lucania]]
Sabbioneta fractions [[Mantua]]
Cusano Milanino fractions [[Cormano]], [[Bresso]]
San Giorgio a Cremano fractions [[Ercolano]]
Casier fractions [http://www.associazioneradicchio.it/]
Lavagna fractions [[Dragut]]
Alassio fractions [[Albenga]]
Ariano Irpino fractions [[Ampsanctus]]
Castelfranco Veneto fractions [[Veneto]]
Cerignola fractions [[Herdoniae]]
Fossano fractions [[Cuneo]], [[Balocco]], [[metallurgy]]
Sarno fractions [[cotton]], [[silk]], [[linen]]
Sarzana fractions [[Carrara]]
Novi Ligure fractions [[Tortona]]
Este, Italy fractions [[Colli Euganei]]
Vajont fractions [[Vajont Dam]]
Bivona fractions [[Magazzolo]]
Anghiari fractions [[Leonardo da Vinci]]
Camerino fractions [[Clusium]], [[Picenum]]
Colleferro fractions [[1935]]
Capraia fractions [[Corsica]]
Cantù fractions [[Como]], [[Ariberto da Intimiano]]
Ariccia fractions [[Albano Laziale]]
Villafranca di Verona fractions [[Mantua]], [[Tione (river)]]
Caiazzo fractions [[Sulla]]
Galatina fractions [[Lecce]], [[limestone]]
Arce fractions [[Arce (disambiguation)]], [[Ceprano]], [[Colfelice]], [[Falvaterra]], [[Strangolagalli]]
Nonantola fractions [[Ferrara]]
Massa Marittima fractions [[Elba]]
Usellus fractions [[Gonnosnò]], [[Mogorella]], [[Villa Verde]], [[Villaurbana]]
Monterenzio fractions [[Romagna]]
Monzuno fractions [[Pisa]], [[Giovanni II Bentivoglio]]
Santa Croce sull'Arno fractions bg:Санта Кроче сул'Арно]]
Osimo fractions [[Totila]]
Bosa fractions [[nuraghe]]
Rivoli (TO) fractions [[Pianezza]], [[Caselette]], [[Alpignano]], [[Grugliasco]], [[Villarbasse]], [[Rivalta di Torino]], [[Orbassano]]
Gallipoli, Italy fractions [[Gallipoli (disambiguation)]], [[Crete]]
Squillace fractions [[Borgia (CZ)]]
Martirano fractions [[Savuto river]]
Lomazzo fractions [[Milan]], [[2006]]
Montecatini Val di Cecina fractions [[Volterra]]
San Mauro Torinese fractions [[Settimo Torinese]], [[Baldissero Torinese]]
Galatone fractions [[Poland]]
San Pietro in Casale fractions [[Venice]]
Acerno fractions [[Calabritto]], [[Senerchia]], [[Montella]]
Acquapendente fractions [[Tuscany]]
Castiglione di Garfagnana fractions [[Lucca]]
Favignana fractions [[Trapani]], [[Marsala]], [[Carthage]], [[Libya]]
Melegnano fractions [[Milan]], [[1959]], [[Borgognone]]
Castell'Arquato fractions [[Bacedasco]], [[Fiorenzuola d'Arda]], [[Lugagnano Val d'Arda]], [[Vernasca]], [[Bonarda]]
Monopoli fractions [[Apulia]], [[Bari]]
Cesenatico fractions [[Cesena]]
Altopascio fractions [[Pescia]]
Nepi fractions [[Etruria]]
Recco fractions [[RECCO]]
Terrasini fractions [[Carini]], [[Cinisi]], [[Partinico]], [[Trappeto]]
Tolentino fractions [[Napoleon]]
Chivasso fractions [[San Benigno Canavese]], [[Montanaro]], [[Rondissone]], [[Verolengo]], [[Volpiano]], [[Brandizzo]], [[San Sebastiano da Po]], [[San Raffaele Cimena]]
Partinico fractions [[Trapani]]
Isola del Liri fractions [[Cicero]]
Capolona fractions [[Talla]]
Sansepolcro fractions [[Giuliano da Sangallo]], [[Eduino Francini]]
Calalzo di Cadore fractions [[Auronzo]], [[Sappada]]
Orbetello fractions [[Orvieto]]
Veroli fractions [[Alatri]], [[Balsorano]]
Cagli fractions [[Fossombrone]]
Cannobio fractions [[Cannero]]
Teggiano fractions [[Peloponnese]], [[Nero]], [[Risorgimento]]
Chieri fractions [[Pavarolo]], [[Montaldo Torinese]], [[Arignano]], [[Andezeno]], [[Pecetto Torinese]], [[Riva presso Chieri]], [[Cambiano]], [[Santena]], [[Poirino]]
Celano fractions [[Malta]]
Maddaloni fractions [[Caserta]]
Meldola fractions [[Ordelaffi]], [[Malatesta]]
Lovere fractions [[Gian Paolo Cavagna]]
Francavilla Fontana fractions [[Brindisi]]
Noli fractions [[Vezzi Portio]]
Mirabello Sannitico fractions [[Cleveland]]
Telese Terme fractions [[earthquake]]
Tortolì fractions [[Umayyad]]
Pontremoli fractions [[Magra]], [[Verona]], [[Genoa]]
Racconigi fractions [[Carignano]]
Cossato fractions [[Israel]]
Verzuolo fractions [[Lagnasco]], [[Manta (Cuneo)]], [[Pagno]], [[Piasco]], [[Savigliano]], [[Villafalletto]]
Bruneck fractions [[Ahr (South Tyrol)]]
Isole Tremiti fractions [[Parco Nazionale del Gargano]]
Licodia Eubea fractions [[Caltagirone]], [[Chiaramonte Gulfi]], [[Giarratana]], [[Grammichele]], [[Mazzarrone]], [[Mineo]], [[Monterosso Almo]], [[Vizzini]]
Pragelato fractions [[Oulx]], [[Salbertrand]], [[Usseaux]], [[Fenestrelle]], [[Massello]], [[Sestriere]], [[Sauze di Cesana]], [[Salza di Pinerolo]], [[Prali]]
Sauze d'Oulx fractions [[Pragelato]], [[Sestriere]], [[Claviere]], [[Oulx]]
Caresana (municipality) fractions [[Motta de' Conti]], [[Pezzana]], [[Rosasco]], [[Stroppiana]], [[Villanova Monferrato]]
Aci Castello fractions [[Acireale]], [[Valverde, Catania]]
Marsico Nuovo fractions [[Grumentum]], [[Marsicovetere]]
San Cono fractions [[opuntia]]
Acquaviva Collecroce fractions [[Dalmatia]], [[Argentina]]
Travedona-Monate fractions [[Biandronno]], [[Brebbia]], [[Bregano]], [[Cadrezzate]], [[Comabbio]], [[Ispra]], [[Malgesso]], [[Osmate]], [[Ternate]]
Francavilla di Sicilia fractions [[Randazzo]], [[Antillo]], [[Castiglione di Sicilia]], [[Fondachelli-Fantina]], [[Malvagna]], [[Tripi]]
Montemitro fractions [[Croatia]]
Macchiagodena fractions [[Isernia]]
Cles fractions [[Sinduni]], [[Tuliassi]]
San Vito dei Normanni fractions [[Carovigno]]
Guglionesi fractions [[Samnium]]
Fontanafredda fractions [[Tino Petrelli]]
Sacile fractions [[Friuli]], [[Venice]], [[Treviso]]
Foiano della Chiana fractions [[carnival]]
Marigliano fractions [[Brusciano]], [[Mariglianella]], [[Nola]], [[Scisciano]], [[Somma Vesuviana]]
Nicosia, Sicily fractions [[Messina]]
Sesto San Giovanni fractions [[Campari]], [[Impregilo]]
Ponderano fractions [[Piemont]], [[Borriana]], [[Gaglianico]], [[Mongrando]], [[Occhieppo Inferiore]]
Ronciglione fractions [[chestnut]], [[wine]], [[copper]], [[iron]], [[paper]], [[Pope Benedict XIII]]
Torretta fractions [[marble]]
Moliterno fractions [[Castelsaraceno]], [[Lagonegro]], [[Lauria]], [[Sarconi]], [[Tramutola]]
Castelmezzano fractions [[Albano di Lucania]], [[Anzi]], [[Laurenzana]], [[Pietrapertosa]], [[Trivigno]]
Marsicovetere fractions [[Calvello]], [[Paterno (PZ)]], [[Tramutola]], [[Viggiano]]
Urtijëi fractions [[nettle]], [[Kastelruth]], [[Villnöß]], [[Lajen]]
Villanders fractions [[Lajen]], [[Ritten]], [[Sarntal]]
Pizzighettone fractions [[Serie C]]
Anzi fractions [[Abriola]], [[Calvello]], [[Castelmezzano]], [[Laurenzana]], [[Pignola]], [[Potenza (PZ)]], [[Trivigno]]
Monteu da Po fractions [[Vardagate]]
Badia, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Corvara (BZ)]], [[Mareo]], [[Sëlva]]
Potenza fractions [[Anzi]], [[Avigliano (PZ)]], [[Picerno]], [[Pietragalla]], [[Pignola]], [[Ruoti]], [[Vaglio Basilicata]]
Cavalese fractions [[Cavalese cable-car disaster (1976)]], [[Cavalese cable-car disaster]]
Capo d'Orlando fractions [[picture-gallery]], [[Movie theater]], [[Agathyrnum]]
Pazzano fractions [[limonite]]
Canzo fractions [[Triangolo lariano]]
Spilimbergo fractions [[Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli]]
Comiso fractions [[Cabrera]]
Lamezia Terme fractions [['Ndrangheta]]
Sassuolo fractions [[Modena]]
San Giorgio Canavese fractions [[Biandrate]]
Pinzolo fractions [[Sarca]]
Capestrano fractions Image:Capestrano 01.jpg]]
Cerea fractions [[Verona]]
Cervia fractions [[municipality]]
Monte San Biagio fractions [[Monti Ausoni]], [[Fondi]], [[Gaeta]]
Seregno fractions [[Como]], [[Lecco]], [[Bergamo]], [[Cantù]], [[Como]]
Aci Catena fractions [[Spain]]
Vico Equense fractions [[Pimonte]], [[Positano]]
Poggio a Caiano fractions [[Prato]], [[Lorenzo de’ Medici]]
Caltavuturo fractions [[Scillato]], [[Sclafani Bagni]]
Mandello del Lario fractions [[Piaggio]]
Carbonia, Sardinia fractions [[Cagliari]]
Casteldaccia fractions [[Salaparuta]]
Gerace fractions [[Eurasian Sparrowhawk]]
San Giovanni Valdarno fractions [[Masaccio]]
Arenzano fractions [[Prague]], [[Maghreb]]
Marostica fractions [[:it:Ezzelini]]
Sesto Fiorentino fractions [[Doccia porcelain]], [[Giuseppe Pescetti]]
Giarre fractions [[Mascali]], [[Riposto]], [[Acireale]], [[Milo (CT)]], [[Sant'Alfio]], [[Mascali]]
Mogliano Veneto fractions [[Perugia]], [[Bosnia-Herzegovina]]
Siculiana fractions [[Agrigento]]
Arzignano fractions [[Valle del Chiampo]], [[Pippo Spano]]
San Giorgio di Piano fractions bg:Сан Джорджо ди Пиано]]
Montescaglioso fractions [[Orsini]]
Prazzo fractions [[Valle Maira]], [[Acceglio]]
Agnone fractions [[Marinelli Bell Foundry]], [[Bojano]]
Aragona fractions [[Campofranco]], [[Casteltermini]], [[Comitini]], [[Favara, Agrigento]], [[Grotte, Agrigento]]
Troia, Apulia fractions [[Apulia]]
Novara fractions [[Agogna]], [[Habsburg]]
Scandiano fractions [[Sassuolo]]
Boscoreale fractions [[Pompeii]], [[Louvre]]
Solero, Piedmont fractions [[Felizzano]], [[Oviglio]], [[Quargnento]]
Poggio Rusco fractions [[Verona]], [[Ferrara]], [[Bologna]]
Gabiano fractions [[Chicago]]
Rodeneck fractions [[Rodengo-Saiano]], [[Vintl]]
San Lorenzo Nuovo fractions [[olive oil]], [[garlic]], [[onions]], [[cereals]], [[grapes]], [[tourism]], [[Acquapendente]], [[prefecture]], [[Orvieto]], [[Viterbo]], [[Tuscany]]
Stilfs fractions 01.jpg]]
Prizzi fractions [[Campofelice di Fitalia]], [[Castronovo di Sicilia]], [[Corleone]], [[Vicari]]
Castel Focognano fractions [[wehrmacht]]
Cogne fractions [[Annamaria Franzoni]]
Lago, Calabria fractions [[Cosenza]]
Comano (MS) fractions [[Appennino]]
Massa fractions [[marble]]
Castellaneta fractions [[Messapii]]
Monticiano fractions Colline Metallifere]]
Vita, Italy fractions [[Erice]]
Arienzo fractions [[Benevento]]
Viggiano fractions [[Calvello]], [[Laurenzana]], [[Marsicovetere]], [[Montemurro]]
Abriola fractions [[Anzi]], [[Calvello]], [[Pignola]], [[Sasso di Castalda]], [[Tito (PZ)]]
Calvello fractions [[Abriola]], [[Anzi]], [[Laurenzana]], [[Marsico Nuovo]], [[Marsicovetere]], [[Viggiano]]
Corleto Perticara fractions [[Armento]], [[Guardia Perticara]], [[Laurenzana]], [[Montemurro]], [[Pietrapertosa]], [[Viggiano]]
Pietrapertosa fractions [[Accettura]], [[Albano di Lucania]], [[Campomaggiore]], [[Castelmezzano]], [[Cirigliano]], [[Corleto Perticara]], [[Gorgoglione]], [[Laurenzana]], [[Castelmezzano]]
Scanno, Abruzzo fractions [[Barrea]], [[Bisegna]], [[Bugnara]], [[Introdacqua]], [[Opi (AQ)]], [[Pescasseroli]], [[Pettorano sul Gizio]], [[Rivisondoli]], [[Villetta Barrea]]
Tirano fractions [[Lecco]], [[Milano]], [[epidemic]]
Borgolavezzaro fractions [[Cilavegna]], [[Nicorvo]], [[Vespolate]]
Aprica fractions [[Val Camonica]]
Alleghe fractions [[Serie A (ice hockey)]]
Limone Piemonte fractions [[Chiusa di Pesio]], [[Entracque]], [[Peveragno]], [[Vernante]], [[Robilante]], [[Roccavione]], [[Borgo San Dalmazzo]]
Canelli fractions [[Bubbio]], [[Calamandrana]], [[Calosso]], [[Cassinasco]], [[Loazzolo]], [[Liguria]]
Marcianise fractions [[Capua]]
Giugliano in Campania fractions [[Pignatelli]], [[D'Aquino]]
Castelnuovo di Garfagnana fractions [[Ferrara]]
Castel San Pietro Terme fractions [[Croatia]]
Lacedonia fractions [[Justinian]], [[Orsini]], [[Pappacoda]]
Platì fractions [[bread]], [[Cariati]]
Cino fractions [[Cercino]], [[Mantello]], [[Novate Mezzola]], [[Dubino]]
Bianco fractions [[Calabrian wine]]
Piana degli Albanesi fractions [[Koroni]]
Isola di Capo Rizzuto fractions [[Calabrian wine]]
Casalvecchio di Puglia fractions [[Skanderbeg]]
Pacentro fractions [[L'Aquila]], [[Raiano]]
Besana in Brianza fractions [[1971]]
Sabaudia fractions [[France]], [[Spain]]
Pomezia fractions [[Friuli]]
Ciampino fractions [[Ryanair]]
Mentana fractions [[Charlemagne]]
Camaiore fractions [[Villa Borbone delle Pianore]]
Santarcangelo di Romagna fractions [[Marecchia]]
Bagnacavallo fractions [[Giardino dei Semplici, Bagnacavallo]]
Mussomeli fractions [[province of Caltanissetta]]
Troina fractions [[France]]
Collevecchio fractions [[Magliano Sabina]], [[Montebuono]], [[Stimigliano]], [[Tarano]]
Lendinara fractions [[Polesine]]
San Donà di Piave fractions [[province of Venice]], [[Treviso]]
Caorle fractions [[Bibione]]
Cesano Maderno fractions [[Desio]], [[Cogliate]], [[1999]], [[Milan]]
Mariano Comense fractions [[Brianza]], [[1996]]
Marino, Italy fractions [[Castel Gandolfo]], [[Grottaferrata]], [[Ciampino]], [[Frattocchie]]
Stilo fractions [[cheese]], [[iron]], [[lead]]
Sturno fractions [[Flumeri]], [[Mezzogiorno]]
Santa Domenica Vittoria fractions [[Roccella Valdemone]], [[Diocletian]]
Meda (MB) fractions [[1998]]
Mariano del Friuli fractions [[Goalkeeper (association football)]] [[Dino Zoff]]
Latisana fractions [[Aquileia]], [[Gorizia]]
Fasano fractions [[Fasano (surname)]], [[Taranto]], [[Brindisi]]
San Pietro Vernotico fractions [[grapes]]
Borgo a Mozzano fractions [[Spain]]
Forte dei Marmi fractions [[Milan]]
Capannori fractions [[Villa Mansi]]
Fontechiari fractions [[Arpino]], [[Broccostella]], [[Casalvieri]], [[Vicalvi]]
Lenola, Italy fractions [[Monti Aurunci]]
Castelforte fractions [[malaria]]
Campodimele fractions [[Montecassino]]
Cantalupo nel Sannio fractions [[cantaloupe]]
Rocca di Papa fractions [[Velletri]], [[Grottaferrata]]
Rocca Grimalda fractions [[Genoa]], [[Monferrato]]
Cernusco sul Naviglio fractions [[Gorgonzola]], [[1985]], [[Naviglio Martesana]]
Cessalto fractions [[Villa Zeno]]
Muggia fractions [[Byzantine]]
Fiumefreddo di Sicilia fractions [[Calatabiano]], [[Messina]]
Verucchio fractions [[Urbino]]
Cerami fractions [[terracotta]]
Porto San Giorgio fractions [[Croatia]]
Castelfidardo fractions [[armonica]]
Numana fractions [[Sirolo]]
Rosello fractions [[Agnone]], [[Borrello]], [[Giuliopoli]]
Sommacampagna fractions [[Austria]]
Boschi Sant'Anna fractions [[Legnago]]
Fontanellato fractions [[Piacenza]], [[Sweden]]
Paceco fractions [[Trapani]]
Ferrazzano fractions [[1887]]
Tagliacozzo fractions [[Tommaso da Celano]]
Montemarano fractions [[Mezzogiorno]]
Bagnoli Irpino fractions [[Calabritto]], [[Caposele]], [[Lioni]], [[Montella]], [[Nusco]]
Calitri fractions [[Apulia]], [[Basilicata]]
Forino fractions [[Benevento]], [[Volturno]]
Tufo fractions [[Altavilla Irpina]], [[Torrioni]], [[1980 Irpinia earthquake]]
Parolise fractions [[Lapio]], [[Montefalcione]]
Quindici fractions [[Forino]], [[Lauro]], [[Moschiano]], [[Sarno]]
Teora fractions [[Caposele]]
Mugnano del Cardinale fractions [[Mercogliano]], [[Quadrelle]], [[Sirignano]]
San Mango sul Calore fractions [[Lapio]], [[Luogosano]], [[Paternopoli]], [[Taurasi]]
Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi fractions [[Villamaina]]
Santo Stefano del Sole fractions [[Cesinali]], [[Serino]]
Taurano fractions [[Monteforte Irpino]], [[Moschiano]], [[Visciano]]
Taurasi fractions [[Barbera]]
Sperone fractions [[Baiano]], [[Sirignano]], [[Visciano]]
Casoli fractions [[Civitella Messer Raimondo]], [[Gessopalena]], [[Guardiagrele]], [[Palombaro]], [[Roccascalegna]], [[Sant'Eusanio del Sangro]]
Giuliano Teatino fractions [[Venna]], [[Caracciolo]]
Lama dei Peligni fractions [[Grotta del Cavallone]]
Ripa Teatina fractions [[1912]]
San Giovanni Lipioni fractions [[Image:San Giovanni 2.jpg]]
San Vito Chietino fractions [[Lanciano]], [[Rocca San Giovanni]], [[Treglio]], [[Fossacesia]]
Taranta Peligna fractions [[Grotta del Cavallone]]
Barrea fractions [[Sangro]]
Bugnara fractions [[Scanno]], [[Scanno]], [[Introdacqua]]
Castel del Monte, Abruzzo fractions Image:IMG 0328.jpg]]
Pereto fractions [[Perito]]
Pescina fractions [[Celano]], [[Collarmele]], [[Gioia dei Marsi]], [[Ortucchio]], [[Ovindoli]], [[Trasacco]]
Raiano fractions [[Corfinium]], [[Staufer]]
Roccacasale fractions Image:Roccacasale 01.jpg]], [[Sulmona]]
San Benedetto dei Marsi fractions [[Cerfennia]]
Secinaro fractions [[Monte Sirente]], [[Sirente crater]]
Alanno fractions [[Ettore Fieramosca]]
Cappelle sul Tavo fractions [[Montesilvano]]
Pietranico fractions [[Brittoli]], [[Civitaquana]], [[Corvara (PE)]], [[Cugnoli]], [[Pescosansonesco]]
Popoli fractions [[Valva (city)]]
Campli fractions [[Civitella del Tronto]], [[Sant'Omero]], [[Teramo]]
Bernalda fractions [[Metapontum]]
Miglionico fractions [[Guercino]]
Valsinni fractions [[Nocara]], [[Noepoli]]
Stigliano fractions [[Stigliano (Sovicille)]], [[Metaponto]], [[Tricarico]]
Tricarico fractions [[Salerno]]
Grumento Nova fractions [[Grumentum]]
Maratea fractions [[rosemary]], [[fennel]]
San Paolo Albanese fractions [[Cersosimo]], [[Noepoli]], [[Arbëreshë]]
Albi, Calabria fractions [[Fossato Serralta]], [[Magisano]], [[Pentone]]
Conflenti fractions [[poet]]
Decollatura fractions Image:Decollatura 15 08 2007.jpg]]
Maida, Calabria fractions [[kiwifruit]]
Montauro fractions [[Montepaone]], [[Palermiti]], [[Squillace]]
Montepaone fractions [[Gasperina]]
Platania fractions [[Conflenti]], [[Decollatura]], [[Lamezia Terme]], [[Serrastretta]]
Nocera Terinese fractions [[Temesa]], [[Savuto river]]
San Mango d'Aquino fractions [[Savuto river]]
San Pietro Apostolo fractions [[Decollatura]], [[Gimigliano]], [[Miglierina]], [[Serrastretta]], [[Tiriolo]], [[Catanzaro]], [[Crotone]]
San Pietro a Maida fractions [[Jacurso]], [[Maida]]
San Sostene fractions [[Brognaturo]], [[Davoli]], [[Isca sullo Ionio]], [[Satriano]]
Santa Caterina dello Ionio fractions [[Brognaturo]], [[Guardavalle]]
Satriano fractions [[Davoli]], [[Gagliato]], [[Petrizzi]], [[Soverato]]
Sellia, Calabria fractions [[Catanzaro]], [[Magisano]], [[Pentone]], [[Zagarise]]
Serrastretta fractions [[Decollatura]], [[Miglierina]], [[Pianopoli]], [[Platania]], [[San Pietro Apostolo]]
Settingiano fractions [[Catanzaro]], [[Marcellinara]], [[Tiriolo]]
Simeri Crichi fractions [[Sellia]]
Sorbo San Basile fractions [[Istituto Nazionale di Statistica]], [[Carlopoli]], [[Cicala (CZ)]], [[Colosimi]], [[Gimigliano]], [[Panettieri]], [[Taverna (CZ)]]
Soverato fractions [[Davoli]], [[Isca Marina]], [[Petrizzi]], [[Satriano]]
Soveria Mannelli fractions Image:Panorama Soveria Mannelli 2006 11 24.jpg]], [[Carlopoli]], [[Colosimi]], [[Decollatura]], [[Gimigliano]], [[Pedivigliano]]
Stalettì fractions [[Squillace]]
Tiriolo fractions [[Gimigliano]], [[Marcellinara]], [[Miglierina]], [[Settingiano]]
Torre di Ruggiero fractions [[Simbario]], [[Vallelonga]]
Vallefiorita fractions [[Cenadi]], [[Centrache]], [[Cortale]], [[Girifalco]], [[Olivadi]], [[Palermiti]], [[Squillace]]
Zagarise fractions [[Magisano]], [[Mesoraca]], [[Petronà]], [[Sellia]], [[Sellia Marina]], [[Sersale]], [[Taverna]]
Castelsilano fractions [[oil]], [[wine]]
Cerenzia fractions [[oil]], [[wine]]
Verzino fractions [[oil]], [[wine]]
Cirò, Calabria fractions [[oil]], [[wine]], [[Cirò wine]]
Cirò Marina fractions [[oil]], [[wine]], [[cattle]], [[Calabrian wine]]
Cotronei fractions [[oil]], [[wine]]
Strongoli fractions [[oil]], [[wine]]
Laglio fractions [[Lombardy]]
Crucoli fractions [[oil]], [[wine]]
Mesoraca fractions [[oil]], [[wine]]
Pallagorio fractions [[oil]], [[wine]], [[Crotone]]
Angera fractions [[Lago Maggiore]]
Ascea fractions [[Velia]], [[Cilento]], [[Elea]]
Auletta fractions [[Buccino]], [[Caggiano]], [[Pertosa]], [[Petina]], [[Polla]], [[Salvitelle]], [[Sicignano degli Alburni]], [[Cilento]], [[Vallo di Diano]]
Baronissi fractions [[Mercato San Severino]], [[Pellezzano]], [[Salerno]]
Buonabitacolo fractions [[Vallo di Diano]]
Camerota fractions [[Celle di Bulgheria]], [[Centola]], [[Roccagloriosa]]
Capaccio fractions [[Cilento]]
Casal Velino fractions [[Cilento]]
Castelcivita fractions [[Cilento]]
Castellabate fractions [[mozzarella]]
Centola fractions [[railway station]]
Conca dei Marini fractions [[Furore]]
Controne fractions [[Castelcivita]], [[Postiglione]], [[Cilento]]
Felitto fractions [[Image:FelittoPonte.jpg]]
Giffoni Sei Casali fractions [[Calvanico]], [[Castiglione del Genovesi]], [[Fisciano]], [[Sieti]], [[Monti Picentini]], [[Giffoni Valle Piana]]
Giffoni Valle Piana fractions [[Acerno]], [[Calvanico]], [[Giffoni Sei Casali]], [[Pontecagnano Faiano]], [[Serino]]
Ispani fractions [[Capitello]], [[Cilento]]
Magliano Vetere fractions [[Felitto]], [[Laurino]], [[Monteforte Cilento]], [[Orria]], [[Stio]], [[Cilentan language]]
Montecorice fractions [[Castellabate]], [[Serramezzana]], [[Cilento]]
Montesano sulla Marcellana fractions [[Vallo di Diano]]
Novi Velia fractions [[Gelbison (mount)]]
Pertosa fractions [[Auletta]], [[Polla]]
Piaggine fractions [[Pruno (Cilento)]], [[Cilento]]
Polla fractions [[Vallo di Diano]]
Pollica fractions [[camorra]]
Prignano Cilento fractions [[Cilento]]
Sala Consilina fractions [[Vallo di Diano]], [[Basilicata]], [[Brienza]], [[Padula]], [[Sassano]], [[Teggiano]]
San Giovanni a Piro fractions [[Roccagloriosa]], [[Scario]], [[Porto Infreschi]]
San Mango Piemonte fractions [[San Cipriano Picentino]]
San Mauro Cilento fractions [[Cilento]]
San Pietro al Tanagro fractions [[Sant'Arsenio]], [[Teggiano]], [[Vallo di Diano]]
San Rufo fractions [[Vallo di Diano]]
San Valentino Torio fractions [[Naples]], [[Amalfi]], [[Pompei]], [[Salerno]]
Sant'Angelo a Fasanella fractions [[Ottati]], [[Petina]], [[Roscigno]]
Sant'Arsenio fractions [[Teggiano]]
Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino fractions [[Corbara]], [[Pagani]], [[San Marzano sul Sarno]], [[Tramonti]]
Santa Marina (SA) fractions [[Cilento]]
Sapri fractions [[Cilento]]
Sicignano degli Alburni fractions [[Buccino]], [[Castelcivita]], [[Ottati]], [[Palomonte]], [[Petina]], [[Postiglione]]
Valle dell'Angelo fractions [[Pruno (Cilento)]], [[Cilento]]
Vallo della Lucania fractions [[Dalmatia]], [[Cilento]]
Vietri sul Mare fractions [[Salerno]]
Scafati fractions [[Sarno]], [[Boscoreale]], [[Poggiomarino]], [[Pompei]]
Tramonti (SA) fractions [[Corbara]], [[Lettere]], [[Maiori]], [[Pagani]], [[Ravello]]
Vibonati fractions [[Villammare]], [[Cilento]]
Valva (SA) fractions [[Calabritto]], [[Colliano]], [[Laviano]]
Scala (SA) fractions [[Constantinople]]
Torraca fractions [[Basilicata]], [[Sapri]], [[Tortorella]], [[Vibonati]]
Montefino fractions [[Teramo]]
Colico fractions [[Como]], [[Bolzano]]
Alba Adriatica fractions [[Martinsicuro]], [[Tortoreto]], [[Giulianova]], [[Roseto degli Abruzzi]], [[Pineto]]
Civitella del Tronto fractions [[Salzburg]]
Crognaleto fractions [[Amatrice]]
Mosciano Sant'Angelo fractions [[Castellalto]], [[Giulianova]], [[Notaresco]], [[Roseto degli Abruzzi]], [[Sant'Omero]]
Roseto degli Abruzzi fractions [[Teramo]], [[Pineto]]
Valle Castellana fractions [[Monti della Laga]], [[Acquasanta Terme]], [[Amatrice]], [[Campli]], [[Torricella Sicura]]
Samarate fractions [[2009]]
Castellanza fractions [[Seprio]]
Olgiate Olona fractions [[Olona]]
Arvier fractions [[Dolcetto]], [[Gamay]], [[Neyret]]
Ayas, Aosta Valley fractions [[Brusson]]
Champdepraz fractions [[Mont Avic]], [[Mont Glacier]]
Villeneuve, Aosta Valley fractions [[Mont Blanc Tunnel]]
La Thuile, Aosta Valley fractions [[Aosta]]
Ollomont fractions [[Bionaz]], [[Bourg-Saint-Pierre]], [[Etroubles]], [[Oyace]]
Monteriggioni fractions [[Casole d'Elsa]], [[Castelnuovo Berardenga]], [[Colle di Val d'Elsa]], [[Poggibonsi]], [[Siena]]
Atri, Italy fractions [[Piomba]]
Castel del Piano fractions [[1402]]
Pré-Saint-Didier fractions [[Courmayeur]]
Saint-Oyen, Aosta Valley fractions [[Etroubles]], [[Gignod]], [[Saint-Rhémy-en-Bosses]]
Saint-Vincent, Aosta Valley fractions [[Brusson]], [[Châtillon]], [[Emarèse]]
Saint-Pierre, Aosta Valley fractions [[Saint-Pierre Castle]]
Castellana Grotte fractions [[Bari]]
Ruvo di Puglia fractions karst topography]], [[Conversano]]
Apricena fractions [[Foggia]], [[wine]], [[China]]
Cervignano del Friuli fractions [[Gorizia]]
Mattinata fractions [[5th century BC]]
San Nicandro Garganico fractions [[Apricena]], [[Lesina]]
Torremaggiore fractions [[Hohenstaufen]], [[Sangro]]
Serracapriola fractions [[Lesina (FG)]], [[Torremaggiore]]
Vico del Gargano fractions [[Ischitella]], [[Peschici]], [[Vieste]]
Zapponeta fractions [[Manfredonia]]
Panni fractions [[Bovino (FG)]], [[Monteleone di Puglia]]
Peschici fractions [[Apulia]]
Volturino fractions [[Lucera]], [[Pietramontecorvino]], [[Volturara Appula]]
Vieste fractions [[FEE]]
Mottola fractions [[Murgia]], [[Castellaneta]], [[Outlaw]]
Acquarica del Capo fractions [[Salento]]
Alezio fractions [[Acarnania]]
Pino Torinese fractions [[Chieri]], [[Pecetto Torinese]], [[Cambiano]]
Minervino di Lecce fractions [[Otranto]]
Aiello Calabro fractions [[Savuto river]]
Amantea fractions [[Calabria]]
Bisignano fractions [[Cosenza]]
San Pietro in Amantea fractions [[Amantea]]
Pedivigliano fractions [[Savuto river]]
Castrolibero fractions [[Pandosia (Bruttium)]], [[Poland]]
San Giovanni in Fiore fractions el:Σαν Τζοβάνι ιν Φιόρε]]
Santo Stefano di Rogliano fractions [[Cellara]], [[Mangone]], [[Marzi]], [[Rogliano]], [[Savuto river]]
Diamante, Calabria fractions [[citron]]
Terranova da Sibari fractions [[Croton]]
San Demetrio Corone fractions [[Terranova da Sibari]]
San Lorenzo Bellizzi fractions [[Cerchiara di Calabria]], [[Terranova di Pollino]]
Santa Caterina Albanese fractions [[Malvito]]
Terravecchia fractions [[Crucoli]]
Spezzano della Sila fractions [[Celico]], [[Longobucco]], [[Spezzano Piccolo]]
San Pietro in Guarano fractions [[Celico]], [[Lappano]], [[Rende]], [[Rovito]], [[Zumpano]]
Santa Sofia d'Epiro fractions [[Bisignano]], [[Tarsia]]
Spezzano Piccolo fractions [[Longobucco]], [[Spezzano della Sila]]
Saracena fractions [[Castrovillari]], [[Firmo]], [[Lungro]], [[Morano Calabro]], [[Mormanno]], [[Orsomarso]], [[San Basile]]
Scala Coeli fractions [[Cariati]], [[Crucoli]], [[Mandatoriccio]], [[Terravecchia]], [[Umbriatico]]
Grimaldi, Calabria fractions [[Saracens]], [[Puglia]], [[Calabria]], [[Ancona]], [[Belgium]]
Albiate fractions [[Seregno]], [[Carate Brianza]], [[Sovico]], [[Triuggio]], [[Lissone]]
Parenti, Calabria fractions [[Aprigliano]], [[Bianchi]], [[Colosimi]], [[Marzi]], [[Catanzaro]]
Santa Severina fractions [[Caccuri]], [[Castelsilano]], [[Rocca di Neto]], [[Scandale]]
Scandale fractions [[Cutro]]
Podenzano fractions [[comune]], [[Vigolzone]]
Albiano fractions [[Eccellenza Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol]]
Avio (TN) fractions [[Enantio]]
Agliè fractions [[Bairo]], [[Vialfrè]], [[Ozegna]]
Airasca fractions [[Volvera]], [[Scalenghe]]
Ala di Stura fractions [[Groscavallo]], [[Chialamberto]], [[Balme]], [[Mezzenile]], [[Lemie]]
Albiano d'Ivrea fractions [[Ivrea]], [[Piverone]], [[Azeglio]], [[Caravino]], [[Vestignè]]
Alice Superiore fractions [[Meugliano]], [[Meugliano]], [[Lessolo]], [[Rueglio]], [[Issiglio]], [[Lugnacco]], [[Pecco]], [[Vistrorio]]
Alpette fractions [[Pont-Canavese]], [[Sparone]], [[Cuorgnè]], [[Canischio]]
Andezeno fractions [[Arignano]]
Andrate fractions [[Nomaglio]], [[Chiaverano]]
Angrogna fractions [[Prali]], [[Pramollo]], [[San Germano Chisone]], [[Prarostino]], [[Bricherasio]], [[Luserna San Giovanni]]
Azeglio fractions [[Piverone]], [[Viverone]], [[Caravino]], [[Borgo d'Ale]]
Bairo fractions [[Ozegna]]
Riccia, Molise fractions [[Cercemaggiore]], [[Gambatesa]], [[Jelsi]], [[Pietracatella]], [[Tufara]]
Balangero fractions [[Mathi]], [[Cafasse]]
Baldissero Canavese fractions [[Castellamonte]], [[Vistrorio]], [[Vidracco]], [[Strambinello]], [[Torre Canavese]]
Baldissero Torinese fractions [[San Mauro Torinese]], [[Pavarolo]], [[Chieri]]
Balme fractions [[Groscavallo]], [[Lemie]], [[Usseglio]]
Banchette fractions [[Pavone Canavese]]
Barbania fractions [[Busano]], [[Vauda Canavese]]
Barone Canavese fractions [[Caluso]]
Beinasco fractions [[Romania]]
Bibiana (TO) fractions [[Campiglione-Fenile]], [[Lusernetta]], [[Bagnolo Piemonte]]
Bobbio Pellice fractions [[Crissolo]], [[Prali]], [[Villar Pellice]], [[Calabria]]
Bollengo fractions [[Burolo]], [[Ivrea]], [[Magnano]], [[Azeglio]]
Borgiallo fractions [[Frassinetto]], [[Castellamonte]], [[Cuorgnè]]
Borgofranco d'Ivrea fractions [[Andrate]], [[Nomaglio]], [[Brosso]], [[Quassolo]], [[Chiaverano]], [[Lessolo]]
Bosconero fractions [[Feletto]], [[Foglizzo]], [[Lombardore]]
Brandizzo fractions [[Volpiano]], [[San Raffaele Cimena]]
Bricherasio fractions [[Cavour (commune)]], [[Bibiana (TO)]]
Brosso fractions [[Tavagnasco]], [[Traversella]], [[Quassolo]], [[Trausella]], [[Meugliano]], [[Lessolo]], [[Vico Canavese]]
Brozolo fractions [[Brusasco]], [[Moransengo]], [[Robella]], [[Cocconato]]
Bruzolo fractions [[Usseglio]], [[Condove]], [[Chianocco]], [[San Giorio di Susa]]
Buriasco fractions [[Scalenghe]], [[Cercenasco]], [[Macello]], [[Vigone]]
Burolo fractions [[Chiaverano]], [[Torrazzo]], [[Bollengo]], [[Ivrea]], [[Cascinette d'Ivrea]]
Busano fractions [[Favria]], [[Barbania]], [[Oglianico]], [[Valperga]]
Bussoleno fractions [[Mompantero]]
Caluso fractions [[Mazzè]], [[Foglizzo]], [[Montanaro]], [[Chivasso]]
Cambiano fractions [[Chieri]], [[Moncalieri]], [[Trofarello]], [[Santena]], [[Villastellone]]
Campiglione-Fenile fractions [[Bibiana (TO)]]
Candia Canavese fractions [[Mercenasco]], [[Vische]], [[Barone Canavese]], [[Mazzè]], [[Caluso]], [[Fabrotino da Parma]], [[Castelfiorito]]
Canischio fractions [[Cuorgnè]], [[Alpette]], [[San Colombano Belmonte]], [[Prascorsano]]
Cantalupa fractions [[Roletto]]
Cantoira fractions [[Chialamberto]], [[Ceres (TO)]]
Caprie fractions [[Rubiana]], [[Chiusa di San Michele]]
Caravino fractions [[Azeglio]], [[Strambino]], [[Vestignè]], [[Borgomasino]]
Carema fractions [[Pont-Saint-Martin]], [[Quincinetto]]
Casalborgone fractions [[Lauriano]], [[Rivalba]], [[Tonengo]], [[Aramengo]], [[Cinzano (Turin)]]
Cascinette d'Ivrea fractions [[Chiaverano]], [[Ivrea]]
Castagneto Po fractions [[Rivalba]]
Castiglione Torinese fractions [[Pavarolo]]
Cavagnolo fractions [[Monteu da Po]], [[Lauriano]], [[Moransengo]], [[Tonengo]]
Cavour (TO) fractions [[Vigone]], [[Bricherasio]], [[Garzigliana]], [[Campiglione-Fenile]], [[Bibiana (TO)]]
Cercenasco fractions [[Scalenghe]], [[Buriasco]], [[Vigone]]
Ceres (TO) fractions [[Groscavallo]], [[Chialamberto]], [[Cantoira]], [[Monastero di Lanzo]], [[Ala di Stura]], [[Pessinetto]]
Ceresole Reale fractions [[Groscavallo]], [[Noasca]], [[Rhêmes-Notre-Dame]], [[Valsavarenche]]
Cesana Torinese fractions [[Cesena]]
Chialamberto fractions [[Noasca]], [[Groscavallo]], [[Cantoira]], [[Ala di Stura]]
Chiaverano fractions [[Andrate]], [[Torrazzo]], [[Burolo]], [[Ivrea]], [[Cascinette d'Ivrea]]
Chiesanuova (TO) fractions [[Frassinetto]], [[Pont-Canavese]], [[Borgiallo]], [[Cuorgnè]]
Chiomonte fractions [[Gravere]], [[Usseaux]]
Chiusa di San Michele fractions [[Caprie]], [[Vaie]], [[Sant'Ambrogio di Torino]], [[Coazze]]
Ciconio fractions [[Ozegna]], [[Lusigliè]]
Cintano fractions [[Castelnuovo Nigra]]
Cinzano (TO) fractions [[Casalborgone]], [[Rivalba]], [[Sciolze]], [[Moncucco Torinese]]
Cirié fractions [[Robassomero]]
Coassolo Torinese fractions [[Lanzo Torinese]]
Collegno fractions [[Hungary]]
Colleretto Castelnuovo fractions [[Castellamonte]], [[Cintano]], [[Borgiallo]], [[Castelnuovo Nigra]]
Colleretto Giacosa fractions [[Loranzè]], [[San Martino Canavese]]
Corio (TO) fractions [[Sparone]], [[Pratiglione]], [[Balangero]], [[Mathi]], [[Nole]], [[Grosso (TO)]]
Cossano Canavese fractions [[Borgomasino]]
Cuceglio fractions [[Agliè]], [[Vialfrè]], [[Montalenghe]]
Cumiana fractions [[Trana]], [[Piossasco]], [[Pinasca]], [[Volvera]], [[Pinerolo]], [[Frossasco]], [[Cantalupa]], [[Airasca]], [[Piscina (TO)]]
Cuorgnè fractions [[Castellamonte]], [[Pont-Canavese]], [[Borgiallo]], [[Chiesanuova (TO)]], [[San Colombano Belmonte]], [[Canischio]], [[Valperga]], [[Prascorsano]]
Exilles fractions [[Chiomonte]], [[Giaglione]], [[Oulx]], [[Pragelato]], [[Salbertrand]], [[Usseaux]]
Favria fractions [[Busano]], [[Oglianico]], [[Front (TO)]]
Feletto fractions [[Bosconero]]
Fiano (TO) fractions [[Germagnano]], [[Cafasse]], [[Varisella]], [[Robassomero]], [[Druento]]
Fiorano Canavese fractions [[Ivrea]], [[Banchette]], [[Banchette]], [[Samone (TO)]], [[Loranzè]]
Foglizzo fractions [[San Giusto Canavese]], [[Caluso]], [[Bosconero]], [[Montanaro]]
Forno Canavese fractions [[Rivara]], [[Levone]]
Frassinetto fractions [[Pont-Canavese]], [[Borgiallo]], [[Chiesanuova (TO)]]
Front (TO) fractions [[Favria]]
Garzigliana fractions [[Macello]], [[Bricherasio]], [[Cavour (commune)]]
Giaglione fractions [[Chiomonte]], [[Gravere]]
Groscavallo fractions [[Balme]], [[Ceres (TO)]], [[Noasca]]
Grosso fractions [[Mathi]], [[Nole]], [[Villanova Canavese]]
Grugliasco fractions [[Collegno]], [[Rivoli (Italy)]]
Ingria (TO) fractions [[Traversella]], [[Frassinetto]], [[Pont-Canavese]], [[Sparone]]
Inverso Pinasca fractions [[Pinasca]], [[Pomaretto]], [[San Germano Chisone]]
Isolabella fractions [[Poirino]], [[Valfenera]], [[Cellarengo]]
Issiglio fractions [[Rueglio]], [[Vistrorio]], [[Vidracco]]
La Cassa fractions [[Varisella]], [[Druento]]
Lauriano fractions [[Cavagnolo]], [[Casalborgone]], [[Tonengo]]
Lemie fractions [[Balme]], [[Mezzenile]], [[Usseglio]], [[Viù]], [[Condove]]
Lessolo fractions [[Fiorano Canavese]]
Levone fractions [[Rivara]], [[Barbania]]
Locana fractions [[Noasca]], [[Ribordone]], [[Sparone]], [[Chialamberto]], [[Cantoira]], [[Corio (TO)]], [[Coassolo Torinese]]
Loranzè fractions [[Lugnacco]], [[Parella]]
Lugnacco fractions [[Pecco]], [[Loranzè]], [[Vistrorio]], [[Parella]], [[Quagliuzzo]]
Luserna San Giovanni fractions [[Bricherasio]], [[Lusernetta]], [[Rorà]], [[Bagnolo Piemonte]]
Lusernetta fractions [[Bibiana (TO)]]
Lusigliè fractions [[Feletto]]
Macello fractions [[Buriasco]], [[Vigone]], [[Garzigliana]], [[Cavour (commune)]]
Maglione fractions [[Moncrivello]]
Marentino fractions [[Andezeno]]
Massello fractions [[Fenestrelle]], [[Perrero]], [[Salza di Pinerolo]]
Mathi fractions [[Balangero]], [[Grosso (TO)]], [[Villanova Canavese]]
Mattie (TO) fractions [[Fenestrelle]]
Mazzè fractions [[Moncrivello]], [[Caluso]], [[Cigliano]], [[Villareggia]], [[Rondissone]], [[Chivasso]]
Meana di Susa fractions [[Gravere]], [[Mattie]], [[Usseaux]], [[Fenestrelle]]
Meugliano fractions [[Traversella]], [[Brosso]], [[Trausella]], [[Castellamonte]], [[Rueglio]], [[Lugnacco]]
Mombello di Torino fractions [[Arignano]], [[Riva presso Chieri]]
Mompantero fractions [[Rocciamelone]]
Monastero di Lanzo fractions [[Cantoira]], [[Pessinetto]], [[Lanzo Torinese]]
Moncenisio (TO) fractions [[Novalesa]]
Montaldo Torinese fractions [[Sciolze]], [[Marentino]], [[Pavarolo]], [[Chieri]], [[Andezeno]]
Montanaro fractions [[Caluso]], [[Chivasso]]
Moriondo Torinese fractions [[Riva presso Chieri]]
Nichelino fractions [[Orbassano]], [[Beinasco]], [[Moncalieri]], [[Candiolo]], [[Vinovo]]
Noasca fractions [[Valsavarenche]], [[Locana]], [[Chialamberto]]
Nole fractions [[Cirié]], [[Robassomero]]
Nomaglio fractions [[Settimo Vittone]]
None (TO) fractions [[Orbassano]], [[Volvera]], [[Candiolo]], [[Airasca]], [[Scalenghe]]
Novalesa fractions [[Mompantero]], [[Moncenisio (commune)]]
Oglianico fractions [[Busano]], [[Favria]], [[Rivarossa]], [[Front (TO)]]
Orio Canavese fractions [[Montalenghe]], [[Barone Canavese]]
Osasco (TO) fractions [[Garzigliana]]
Osasio fractions [[Carignano]], [[Pancalieri]], [[Lombriasco]]
Palazzo Canavese fractions [[Piverone]], [[Magnano]], [[Azeglio]]
Pancalieri fractions [[Vigone]], [[Lombriasco]], [[Casalgrasso]], [[Faule]], [[Faule]], [[Polonghera]]
Pavarolo fractions [[Chieri]]
Pecco fractions [[Rueglio]], [[Lugnacco]], [[Vistrorio]]
Pecetto Torinese fractions [[Moncalieri]], [[Trofarello]], [[cherry]]
Perosa Argentina fractions [[Pinasca]], [[Perrero]], [[Pomaretto]], [[Inverso Pinasca]]
Perosa Canavese fractions [[Scarmagno]]
Perrero fractions [[Massello]], [[Pomaretto]], [[Salza di Pinerolo]], [[Prali]], [[Pramollo]], [[Angrogna]], [[Villar Pellice]]
Envie fractions [[Revello]], [[Rifreddo]], [[Sanfront]]
Pertusio fractions [[Prascorsano]]
Pessinetto fractions [[Mezzenile]], [[Germagnano]]
Pinasca fractions [[Cumiana]], [[Pinerolo]], [[Frossasco]], [[San Pietro Val Lemina]], [[Villar Perosa]]
Piobesi Torinese fractions [[Vinovo]], [[Carignano]]
Piossasco fractions [[Rivalta di Torino]], [[Sangano]], [[Bruino]], [[Cumiana]], [[Volvera]]
Piscina (TO) fractions [[Pinerolo]], [[Frossasco]], [[Airasca]], [[Scalenghe]]
Piverone fractions [[Zimone]], [[Magnano]], [[Viverone]]
Poirino fractions [[Riva presso Chieri]], [[Santena]], [[Villastellone]], [[Isolabella]], [[Cellarengo]], [[Pralormo]], [[Carmagnola]]
Pont-Canavese fractions [[Frassinetto]], [[Sparone]], [[Chiesanuova (TO)]], [[Alpette]]
Porte (TO) fractions [[San Secondo di Pinerolo]]
Prali fractions [[Angrogna]], [[Perrero]], [[Pragelato]], [[Salza di Pinerolo]], [[Villar Pellice]]
Pralormo fractions [[Cellarengo]], [[Monteu Roero]]
Prascorsano fractions [[San Colombano Belmonte]], [[Canischio]], [[Pratiglione]], [[Valperga]], [[Pertusio]], [[Rivara]]
Pratiglione fractions [[Canischio]], [[Canischio]], [[Valperga]], [[Prascorsano]], [[Corio (TO)]], [[Rivara]]
Quassolo fractions [[Tavagnasco]], [[Brosso]], [[Borgofranco d'Ivrea]]
Reano fractions [[Villarbasse]], [[Trana]], [[Sangano]]
Ribordone fractions [[Sparone]]
Rivalba fractions [[Casalborgone]], [[Sciolze]], [[Cinzano (Turin)]]
Rivara fractions [[Pratiglione]], [[Valperga]], [[Prascorsano]], [[Busano]], [[Levone]], [[Barbania]]
Rivarolo Canavese fractions [[Canavese]], [[Giovanni Martino Spanzotti]]
Rivarossa fractions [[Oglianico]], [[Lombardore]]
Robassomero fractions [[Cirié]], [[Venaria Reale]]
Rocca Canavese fractions [[Levone]], [[Barbania]], [[Vauda Canavese]]
Roletto fractions [[Cantalupa]]
Ronco Canavese fractions [[Traversella]], [[Ribordone]], [[Pont-Canavese]], [[Convento]], [[Bosco]], [[Sparone]]
Rorà fractions [[Bagnolo Piemonte]]
Roure (TO) fractions [[Mattie]], [[Coazze]], [[Fenestrelle]], [[Perosa Argentina]], [[Perrero]]
Rubiana fractions [[Condove]], [[Val della Torre]], [[Almese]]
Rueglio fractions [[Meugliano]], [[Castellamonte]], [[Issiglio]], [[Pecco]], [[Vistrorio]]
Salassa fractions [[Salassa (moth)]]
Salbertrand fractions [[Oulx]], [[Pragelato]]
Salerano Canavese fractions [[Banchette]], [[Banchette]], [[Loranzè]]
Salza di Pinerolo fractions [[Massello]], [[Perrero]], [[Prali]]
Samone (TO) fractions [[Banchette]], [[Loranzè]], [[Colleretto Giacosa]]
San Carlo Canavese fractions [[Nole]], [[San Maurizio Canavese]]
San Colombano Belmonte fractions [[Prascorsano]]
Sangano fractions [[Villarbasse]], [[Trana]], [[Rivalta di Torino]], [[Piossasco]]
San Germano Chisone fractions [[Prarostino]]
San Gillio fractions [[Val della Torre]], [[Druento]], [[Givoletto]], [[Pianezza]], [[Alpignano]]
San Giorio di Susa fractions [[Chianocco]], [[Bussoleno]]
San Giusto Canavese fractions [[Feletto]], [[Foglizzo]], [[Bosconero]]
San Martino Canavese fractions [[Parella]], [[Scarmagno]], [[Agliè]], [[Vialfrè]]
San Maurizio Canavese fractions [[Cirié]], [[Leinì]], [[Robassomero]], [[Caselle Torinese]]
San Ponso fractions [[Salassa]], [[Pertusio]], [[Rivara]], [[Busano]], [[Oglianico]]
San Raffaele Cimena fractions [[Brandizzo]], [[Rivalba]]
San Secondo di Pinerolo fractions [[Bricherasio]]
Sant'Ambrogio di Torino fractions [[Avigliana]], [[Valgioie]]
Santena fractions [[Chieri]], [[Cambiano]], [[Trofarello]], [[Poirino]], [[Villastellone]]
Sauze di Cesana fractions [[Cesana Torinese]], [[Pragelato]], [[Prali]], [[Sestriere]]
Scalenghe fractions [[Pinerolo]], [[Airasca]], [[Piscina (TO)]], [[Cercenasco]]
Sciolze fractions [[Rivalba]], [[Cinzano (Turin)]], [[Marentino]], [[Montaldo Torinese]]
Settimo Rottaro fractions [[Caravino]], [[Cossano Canavese]]
Strambino fractions [[Caravino]], [[Vestignè]], [[Mercenasco]], [[Vische]], [[Candia Canavese]]
Tavagnasco fractions [[Quincinetto]], [[Traversella]], [[Brosso]], [[Quassolo]]
Torre Canavese fractions [[Castellamonte]], [[Quagliuzzo]], [[Strambinello]], [[Agliè]]
Torre Pellice fractions [[Rorà]]
Traversella fractions [[Quincinetto]], [[Tavagnasco]], [[Brosso]], [[Trausella]], [[Frassinetto]], [[Castelnuovo Nigra]]
Traves (TO) fractions [[Pessinetto]], [[Viù]], [[Germagnano]]
Trofarello fractions [[Moncalieri]], [[Cambiano]], [[Santena]]
Usseaux fractions [[Chiomonte]], [[Gravere]], [[Meana di Susa]], [[Fenestrelle]]
Vaie fractions [[Coazze]]
Ponte Buggianese fractions [[Fucecchio]], [[Larciano]], [[Uzzano]]
Valprato Soana fractions [[Cogne]], [[Champorcher]], [[Ronco Canavese]], [[Traversella]], [[Vico Canavese]]
Venaus fractions [[Giaglione]], [[Mompantero]], [[Moncenisio (commune)]], [[Novalesa]]
Venaria Reale fractions [[Druento]], [[Pianezza]], [[Collegno]]
Brendola fractions File:Brendola 1.JPG]]
Vestignè fractions [[Strambino]], [[Caravino]], [[Borgomasino]], [[Vische]]
Vialfrè fractions [[Scarmagno]], [[Agliè]], [[Cuceglio]]
Vico Canavese fractions [[Champorcher]], [[Pontboset]], [[Valprato Soana]], [[Quincinetto]], [[Traversella]], [[Brosso]], [[Trausella]], [[Meugliano]], [[Lessolo]], [[Rueglio]]
Vidracco fractions [[Castellamonte]], [[Issiglio]], [[Vistrorio]], [[Baldissero Canavese]]
Vigone fractions [[Cercenasco]], [[Macello]], [[Pancalieri]], [[Villafranca Piemonte]]
Villafranca Piemonte fractions [[Pancalieri]], [[Cavour (commune)]], [[Faule]], [[Cardè]]
Villanova Canavese fractions [[Nole]], [[Grosso (TO)]], [[Fiano (TO)]]
Villarbasse fractions [[Reano]], [[Rivalta di Torino]], [[Sangano]]
Villar Dora fractions [[Caprie]], [[Almese]], [[Sant'Ambrogio di Torino]], [[Avigliana]]
Villar Pellice fractions [[Prali]], [[Angrogna]], [[Rorà]], [[Crissolo]]
Villastellone fractions [[Moncalieri]], [[Cambiano]], [[Santena]], [[Poirino]], [[Carignano]], [[Carmagnola]]
Virle Piemonte fractions [[Osasio]], [[Cercenasco]], [[Vigone]], [[Pancalieri]]
Vische fractions [[Vestignè]], [[Borgomasino]], [[Moncrivello]], [[Mazzè]], [[Villareggia]]
Vistrorio fractions [[Rueglio]], [[Issiglio]], [[Lugnacco]], [[Pecco]], [[Pecco]], [[Vidracco]], [[Quagliuzzo]], [[Strambinello]], [[Baldissero Canavese]]
Volpiano fractions [[Canavese]]
Albano Vercellese fractions [[Collobiano]], [[Greggio]], [[Oldenico]], [[Villarboit]]
Alice Castello fractions [[Cavaglià]], [[Roppolo]], [[Santhià]], [[Viverone]]
Creazzo fractions [[cheese]]
Arborio (VC) fractions [[Ghislarengo]], [[Greggio]], [[Landiona]], [[Recetto]], [[Sillavengo]], [[Vicolungo]], [[Villarboit]]
Balmuccia fractions [[Boccioleto]], [[Cravagliana]], [[Rossa (VC)]], [[Vocca]]
Balocco fractions [[Carisio]], [[Villarboit]]
Boccioleto fractions [[Campertogno]], [[Rimasco]], [[Rossa (VC)]], [[Scopello]]
Borgo d'Ale fractions [[Azeglio]], [[Bianzè]], [[Borgomasino]], [[Maglione]], [[Moncrivello]], [[Viverone]]
Borgo Vercelli fractions [[Casalvolone]], [[Vercelli]], [[Villata]], [[Vinzaglio]]
Breia fractions [[Borgosesia]], [[Varallo Sesia]]
Campertogno fractions [[Boccioleto]], [[Mollia]], [[Piode]], [[Rassa (VC)]], [[Scopello]]
Carcoforo fractions [[Fobello]], [[Rimasco]]
Caresanablot fractions [[Oldenico]], [[Villata]]
Carisio fractions [[Buronzo]], [[Cavaglià]], [[Formigliana]], [[Salussola]], [[Santhià]], [[Villanova Biellese]]
Casanova Elvo fractions [[Collobiano]], [[Formigliana]], [[Olcenengo]], [[San Germano Vercellese]], [[Villarboit]]
San Giacomo Vercellese fractions [[Balocco]], [[Buronzo]], [[Rovasenda]], [[Villarboit]]
Cellio fractions [[Borgosesia]], [[Valduggia]]
Cervatto fractions [[Cravagliana]], [[Rossa (VC)]]
Civiasco fractions [[Varallo Sesia]]
Collobiano fractions [[Olcenengo]], [[Oldenico]], [[Villarboit]]
Cravagliana fractions [[Cervatto]], [[Fobello]], [[Rimella]], [[Rossa (VC)]], [[Sabbia]], [[Valstrona]], [[Vocca]]
Crescentino fractions [[Moncestino]], [[Saluggia]], [[Verolengo]], [[Verrua Savoia]]
Crova fractions [[Ronsecco]], [[Salasco]], [[San Germano Vercellese]], [[Tronzano Vercellese]]
Desana fractions [[Costanzana]], [[Lignana]], [[Ronsecco]], [[Tricerro]], [[Vercelli]]
Fobello fractions [[Carcoforo]], [[Cervatto]], [[Cravagliana]], [[Rimasco]], [[Rimella]], [[Rossa (VC)]]
Fontanetto Po fractions [[Crescentino]], [[Gabiano]], [[Moncestino]], [[Trino]]
Formigliana fractions [[Carisio]], [[Villarboit]]
Gattinara fractions [[Lenta (VC)]], [[Lozzolo]], [[Roasio]], [[Romagnano Sesia]], [[Serravalle Sesia]]
Ghislarengo fractions [[Sillavengo]]
Greggio fractions [[Villarboit]]
Guardabosone fractions [[Borgosesia]], [[Caprile]], [[Crevacuore]], [[Postua]], [[Scopa (VC)]], [[Serravalle Sesia]]
Lamporo fractions [[Saluggia]]
Lenta (VC) fractions [[Gattinara]], [[Ghemme]], [[Ghislarengo]], [[Rovasenda]]
Lignana fractions [[Desana]], [[Ronsecco]], [[Salasco]], [[Vercelli]]
Lozzolo fractions [[Roasio]], [[Villa del Bosco]]
Mollia fractions [[Boccioleto]], [[Riva Valdobbia]]
Motta de' Conti fractions [[Caresana]], [[Villanova Monferrato]]
Olcenengo fractions [[Collobiano]], [[Vercelli]]
Palazzolo Vercellese fractions [[Trino]]
Pertengo fractions [[Costanzana]], [[Stroppiana]]
Pezzana fractions [[Caresana]], [[Palestro]], [[Prarolo]], [[Rosasco]], [[Stroppiana]]
Pila (VC) fractions [[Pettinengo]], [[Scopello]]
Piode fractions [[Campertogno]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Pila (VC)]], [[Scopello]]
Postua fractions [[Borgosesia]], [[Caprile]], [[Guardabosone]], [[Vocca]]
Prarolo fractions [[Palestro]], [[Pezzana]], [[Vercelli]]
Quinto Vercellese fractions [[Caresanablot]], [[Collobiano]], [[Olcenengo]], [[Oldenico]]
Soncino, Lombardy fractions [[Genivolta]], [[Orzinuovi]], [[Roccafranca]], [[Ticengo]], [[Torre Pallavicina]], [[Villachiara]], [[2004]]
Rima San Giuseppe fractions [[Boccioleto]], [[Carcoforo]], [[Macugnaga]], [[Mollia]], [[Rimasco]], [[Riva Valdobbia]]
Rimasco fractions [[Boccioleto]], [[Carcoforo]], [[Rossa (VC)]]
Rimella fractions [[Calasca-Castiglione]], [[Cravagliana]], [[Fobello]], [[Valstrona]]
Riva Valdobbia fractions [[Campertogno]], [[Gressoney-La-Trinité]], [[Gressoney-Saint-Jean]], [[Mollia]], [[Rima San Giuseppe]]
Rive (VC) fractions [[Costanzana]], [[Pertengo]], [[Stroppiana]], [[Villanova Monferrato]]
Roasio fractions [[Curino]], [[Gattinara]], [[Lozzolo]], [[Rovasenda]], [[Sostegno]], [[Villa del Bosco]]
Ronsecco fractions [[Crova]], [[Desana]], [[Lignana]], [[Tricerro]], [[Trino]], [[Tronzano Vercellese]]
Rossa (VC) fractions [[Boccioleto]], [[Cervatto]], [[Cravagliana]], [[Fobello]], [[Rimasco]]
Rovasenda fractions [[Brusnengo]], [[Buronzo]], [[Gattinara]], [[Ghislarengo]], [[Lenta (VC)]], [[Masserano]]
Sabbia fractions [[Cravagliana]], [[Varallo Sesia]]
Salasco fractions [[Lignana]], [[Vercelli]]
Sali Vercellese fractions [[Vercelli]]
San Germano Vercellese fractions [[Crova]], [[Olcenengo]], [[Salasco]], [[Santhià]], [[Vercelli]]
Scopa (VC) fractions [[Boccioleto]], [[Guardabosone]], [[Postua]], [[Scopello]], [[Vocca]]
Stroppiana fractions [[Caresana]], [[Pertengo]], [[Pezzana]], [[Villanova Monferrato]]
Tricerro fractions [[Costanzana]], [[Desana]], [[Ronsecco]], [[Trino]]
Trino fractions [[Camino (AL)]], [[Costanzana]], [[Tricerro]]
Tronzano Vercellese fractions [[Bianzè]], [[Crova]], [[Ronsecco]], [[Santhià]]
Valduggia fractions [[Borgosesia]], [[Cellio]], [[Gargallo]], [[Grignasco]], [[Maggiora]], [[Pogno]], [[Soriso]]
Villata fractions [[Caresanablot]], [[Casalvolone]], [[Oldenico]], [[Vercelli]]
Vocca fractions [[Borgosesia]], [[Cravagliana]], [[Postua]], [[Varallo Sesia]]
Agrate Conturbia fractions [[Divignano]], [[Mezzomerico]], [[Suno]], [[Veruno]]
Ameno fractions [[Colazza]], [[Invorio]], [[Miasino]], [[Orta San Giulio]]
Armeno fractions [[Ameno]], [[Colazza]], [[Massino Visconti]], [[Miasino]], [[Nebbiuno]], [[Pettenasco]], [[Pisano]]
Barengo fractions [[Cavaglietto]], [[Vaprio d'Agogna]]
Bellinzago Novarese fractions [[Caltignaga]], [[Cameri]], [[Oleggio]]
Biandrate fractions [[Visconti]]
Boca, Novara fractions [[Cavallirio]], [[Cureggio]], [[Grignasco]], [[Maggiora]], [[Valduggia]]
Bogogno fractions [[Borgomanero]], [[Cressa]], [[Suno]], [[Veruno]]
Bolzano Novarese fractions [[Gozzano]], [[Invorio]], [[Orta San Giulio]]
Borgo Ticino fractions [[Castelletto sopra Ticino]], [[Comignago]], [[Divignano]], [[Veruno]]
Briga Novarese fractions [[Borgomanero]], [[Invorio]]
Briona fractions [[Caltignaga]], [[Sillavengo]]
Caltignaga fractions [[Briona]], [[Cameri]], [[Momo (NO)]], [[San Pietro Mosezzo]]
Cameri fractions [[Caltignaga]], [[Galliate]], [[Nosate]], [[Novara]], [[Turbigo]]
Carpignano Sesia fractions [[Ghemme]], [[Ghislarengo]], [[Lenta (VC)]], [[Sizzano]]
Casaleggio Novara fractions [[Vicolungo]]
Casalino fractions [[Casalbeltrame]], [[Casalvolone]], [[Confienza]], [[Vinzaglio]]
Casalvolone fractions [[Casalbeltrame]], [[Casalino]], [[Villata]]
Castellazzo Novarese fractions [[Sillavengo]]
Cavaglietto fractions [[Vaprio d'Agogna]]
Cavaglio d'Agogna fractions [[Cavaglietto]], [[Sizzano]]
Cavallirio fractions [[Cureggio]], [[Romagnano Sesia]]
Cerano fractions [[Boffalora sopra Ticino]], [[Robecco sul Naviglio]], [[Trecate]]
Colazza fractions [[Armeno]], [[Invorio]], [[Meina]], [[Pisano (NO)]]
Comignago fractions [[Dormelletto]], [[Gattico]], [[Veruno]]
Cressa fractions [[Cressa (genus)]], [[Borgomanero]], [[Suno]]
Cureggio fractions [[Borgomanero]], [[Cavallirio]], [[Maggiora]]
Divignano fractions [[Mezzomerico]], [[Pombia]], [[Varallo Pombia]]
Dormelletto fractions [[Sesto Calende]]
Fara Novarese fractions [[Briona]], [[Sizzano]]
Fontaneto d'Agogna fractions [[Borgomanero]], [[Cavaglietto]], [[Cavaglio d'Agogna]], [[Cavallirio]], [[Cressa]], [[Cureggio]], [[Ghemme]], [[Suno]]
Galliate fractions [[Novara]], [[Turbigo]]
Garbagna Novarese fractions [[Novara]], [[Sozzago]], [[Terdobbiate]], [[Trecate]]
Gargallo fractions [[Borgomanero]], [[Gozzano]], [[Maggiora]], [[Soriso]], [[Valduggia]]
Gozzano (NO) fractions [[Borgomanero]], [[Briga Novarese]], [[Gargallo]], [[Soriso]]
Grignasco fractions [[Borgosesia]], [[Valduggia]]
Invorio fractions [[Arona (NO)]], [[Borgomanero]], [[Colazza]], [[Gattico]], [[Gozzano]], [[Meina]], [[Paruzzaro]]
Landiona fractions [[Vicolungo]]
Lesa fractions [[Brovello-Carpugnino]], [[Ispra]], [[Meina]], [[Nebbiuno]], [[Ranco]], [[Stresa]]
Maggiora fractions [[Borgomanero]], [[Cureggio]], [[Gargallo]], [[Valduggia]]
Mandello Vitta fractions [[Landiona]], [[Sillavengo]], [[Vicolungo]]
Marano Ticino fractions [[Mezzomerico]], [[Oleggio]], [[Pombia]], [[Vizzola Ticino]]
Massino Visconti fractions [[Armeno]], [[Brovello-Carpugnino]], [[Lesa]], [[Nebbiuno]]
Mezzomerico fractions [[Divignano]], [[Oleggio]], [[Suno]], [[Vaprio d'Agogna]]
Miasino fractions [[Pettenasco]]
Momo (NO) fractions [[Briona]], [[Caltignaga]], [[Oleggio]], [[Vaprio d'Agogna]]
Nebbiuno fractions [[Lesa]], [[Pisano (NO)]]
Nibbiola fractions [[Novara]], [[Terdobbiate]], [[Vespolate]]
Oleggio fractions [[Mezzomerico]], [[Momo (NO)]], [[Vizzola Ticino]]
Orta San Giulio fractions [[Miasino]]
Paruzzaro fractions [[Gattico]], [[Invorio]], [[Oleggio Castello]]
Pella (NO) fractions [[Cesara]], [[Nonio]], [[Orta San Giulio]], [[San Maurizio d'Opaglio]]
Pettenasco fractions [[Miasino]], [[Omegna]], [[Orta San Giulio]]
Pisano (NO) fractions [[Colazza]], [[Meina]], [[Nebbiuno]]
Pogno fractions [[Valduggia]]
Prato Sesia fractions [[Cavallirio]], [[Grignasco]], [[Serravalle Sesia]]
Recetto fractions [[Biandrate]], [[Greggio]], [[Vicolungo]]
Romagnano Sesia fractions [[Gattinara]], [[Ghemme]], [[Serravalle Sesia]]
San Maurizio d'Opaglio fractions [[Pogno]]
San Nazzaro Sesia fractions [[Biandrate]], [[Casalbeltrame]], [[Casalvolone]], [[Greggio]], [[Oldenico]], [[Recetto]], [[Villata]]
San Pietro Mosezzo fractions [[Briona]], [[Caltignaga]], [[Casalino]], [[Novara]], [[Vicolungo]]
Sillavengo fractions [[Briona]], [[Ghislarengo]], [[Landiona]], [[Mandello Vitta]]
Sizzano fractions [[Ghemme]]
Montecchio Maggiore fractions [[Arzignano]], [[Brendola]], [[Castelgomberto]], [[Sovizzo]], [[Trissino]], [[Zermeghedo]]
Montecchio Precalcino fractions [[Andrea Palladio]]
Sarego fractions [[Villa Trissino (Meledo di Sarego)]], [[Villa Arnaldi]]
Soriso fractions [[Gozzano]], [[Pogno]], [[Valduggia]]
Sozzago fractions [[Cassolnovo]], [[Cerano]], [[Trecate]]
Suno fractions [[Bogogno]], [[Cavaglietto]], [[Cressa]], [[Fontaneto d'Agogna]], [[Vaprio d'Agogna]]
Terdobbiate fractions [[Nibbiola]], [[Vespolate]]
Tornaco, Italy fractions [[Borgolavezzaro]], [[Cassolnovo]], [[Cilavegna]], [[Vespolate]]
Vaprio d'Agogna fractions [[Cavaglietto]], [[Mezzomerico]], [[Momo (NO)]], [[Suno]]
Varallo Pombia fractions [[Divignano]], [[Pombia]], [[Somma Lombardo]]
Veruno fractions [[Bogogno]], [[Borgomanero]], [[Comignago]], [[Gattico]]
Vespolate fractions [[Borgolavezzaro]], [[Confienza]], [[Nibbiola]], [[Robbio]], [[Terdobbiate]]
Vicolungo fractions [[Biandrate]], [[Landiona]], [[Mandello Vitta]], [[San Pietro Mosezzo]]
Vinzaglio fractions [[Casalino]], [[Confienza]], [[Palestro]], [[Vercelli]]
Aldein fractions [[Bronzolo]], [[Carano]], [[Daiano]], [[Montan]]
Andrian fractions [[Terlan]]
Cavallino-Treporti fractions [[Jesolo]]
Altrei fractions [[Carano]], [[Castello-Molina di Fiemme]], [[Truden]], [[Valfloriana]]
Eraclea fractions [[Jesolo]]
Eppan an der Weinstraße fractions [[Andrian]], [[Bolzano]], [[Terlan]], [[Vadena]], [[Cavareno]], [[Fondo]], [[Malosco]], [[Sarnonico]], [[Ronzone]]
Hafling fractions [[Meran]], [[Sarntal]], [[Schenna]], [[Vöran]]
Barbian fractions [[Kastelruth]], [[Lajen]], [[Waidbruck]], [[Ritten]]
Prags fractions [[Toblach]], [[Mareo]], [[Welsberg-Taisten]], [[Olang]]
Brenner, Italy fractions [[Austria]], [[Neustift im Stubaital]]
Bronzolo fractions [[Vadena]]
Freienfeld fractions [[Sarntal]], [[Pfitsch]]
Sand in Taufers fractions [[Percha]], [[Prettau]], [[Rasen-Antholz]], [[Mühlwald]], [[Ahrntal]]
Kastelbell-Tschars fractions [[Ulten]]
Kastelruth fractions [[Lajen]], [[Urtijëi]], [[Waidbruck]], [[Ritten]]
Tscherms fractions [[Meran]]
Kiens fractions [[Pfalzen]], [[Rodeneck]], [[Mühlwald]], [[Terenten]], [[Vintl]]
Klausen, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Lajen]], [[Sarntal]], [[Vahrn]], [[Villnöß]]
Karneid fractions [[Welschnofen]], [[Deutschnofen]], [[Ritten]]
Kurtatsch an der Weinstraße fractions [[Coredo]], [[Vervò]]
Kurtinig an der Weinstraße fractions [[Salorno]]
Corvara, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions Image:Corvara 01.jpg]], [[Canazei]], [[Sëlva]]
Toblach fractions [[Auronzo di Cadore]], [[Rienz]]
Pfalzen fractions [[Mühlwald]]
Völs am Schlern fractions [[Kastelruth]], [[Karneid]]
Villnöß fractions [[Lajen]]
Gais, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Pfalzen]], [[Percha]], [[Mühlwald]]
Gargazon fractions [[Mölten]], [[Terlan]]
Glurns fractions [[Taufers im Münstertal]]
Latsch fractions [[Ulten]]
Algund fractions [[Meran]], [[Partschins]]
Lajen fractions [[Barbian]], [[Urtijëi]], [[Villanders]], [[Villnöß]], [[Waidbruck]]
Laas, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Stilfs]]
Laurein fractions [[Cagnò]], [[Castelfondo]], [[Cloz]], [[Revò]], [[Ulten]]
Lüsen fractions [[Brixen]], [[Mareo]], [[Rodeneck]]
Margreid an der Weinstraße fractions [[Salorno]]
Mals fractions [[Schnals]], [[Schlanders]], [[Schluderns]], [[Sölden]], [[Taufers im Münstertal]]
Mareo fractions [[Bruneck]], [[Lüsen]], [[Olang]]
Marling, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Meran]], [[Partschins]]
Mölten fractions [[Jenesien]], [[Sarntal]], [[Terlan]], [[Vöran]]
Welsberg-Taisten fractions [[Bolzano]], [[Rasen-Antholz]], [[Olang]], [[Bruneck]]
Montan fractions [[Salorno]], [[Truden]], [[Capriana]]
Moos in Passeier fractions [[Austria]]
Nals fractions [[Gargazon]]
Naturns fractions [[Ulten]]
Natz-Schabs fractions [[Brixen]], [[Franzensfeste]], [[Vahrn]]
Welschnofen fractions [[Moena]], [[Deutschnofen]], [[Pozza di Fassa]], [[Vigo di Fassa]]
Auer, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Bronzolo]], [[Montan]], [[Vadena]]
Partschins fractions [[Plaus]]
Percha fractions [[Rasen-Antholz]]
Plaus fractions [[Partschins]]
Waidbruck fractions [[Barbian]], [[Kastelruth]], [[Lajen]]
Burgstall, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Meran]], [[Mölten]], [[Vöran]]
Prad am Stilfser Joch fractions [[Taufers im Münstertal]]
Prettau fractions [[Ahrntal]]
Proveis fractions [[Laurein]], [[Rumo]], [[Ulten]]
Ratschings fractions [[Sarntal]]
Rasen-Antholz fractions [[Percha]], [[Olang]], [[Welsberg-Taisten]]
Mühlbach, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Freienfeld]], [[Franzensfeste]], [[Rodeneck]], [[Pfitsch]], [[Vintl]]
Salorno fractions [[Cembra]], [[Faver]], [[Giovo]], [[Grauno]], [[Grumes]], [[Mezzocorona]]
Innichen fractions [[Austria]], [[Dobbiaco]], [[Sesto]]
Jenesien fractions [[Bolzano]], [[Mölten]], [[Ritten]], [[Sarntal]], [[Terlan]]
St Lorenzen fractions [[Pfalzen]], [[Lüsen]], [[Mareo]], [[Rodeneck]]
San Martin de Tor fractions [[Badia]], [[Brixen]], [[Corvara (BZ)]], [[Villnöß]], [[Lüsen]], [[Mareo]], [[Sëlva]]
St Pankraz fractions [[Laurein]], [[Ulten]], [[Castelfondo]]
Santa Cristina Gherdëina fractions [[Kastelruth]], [[Villnöß]], [[Sëlva]]
Sarntal fractions [[Franzensfeste]], [[Mölten]], [[Ritten]], [[Jenesien]], [[Schenna]], [[Vahrn]], [[Vöran]], [[Villanders]]
Schenna fractions [[Meran]], [[Riffian]], [[Bavaria]], [[Franconia]], [[1845]]
Mühlwald fractions [[Pfalzen]], [[Terenten]], [[Pfitsch]], [[Ahrntal]], [[Vintl]]
Sëlva fractions [[Campitello di Fassa]]
Schnals fractions [[Latsch]]
Schluderns fractions 01.jpg]]
Terenten fractions [[Mühlwald]], [[Vintl]]
Terlan fractions [[Bolzano]], [[Gargazon]], [[Mölten]], [[Jenesien]]
Tramin an der Weinstraße fractions [[Coredo]], [[Sfruz]], [[Vadena]]
Tiers, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Kastelruth]], [[Karneid]], [[Welschnofen]], [[Campitello di Fassa]], [[Pozza di Fassa]]
Tirol, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Algund]], [[Meran]], [[Riffian]], [[Schenna]]
Truden im Naturpark fractions [[Aldein]], [[Altrei]], [[Capriana]], [[Carano]], [[Montan]]
Taufers im Münstertal fractions [[Scuol]]
Vadena fractions [[Bolzano]], [[Bronzolo]]
Pfitsch fractions [[Mühlwald]], [[Vintl]]
Ahrntal fractions [[Austria]], [[Mühlwald]], [[Prettau]], [[Finkenberg]], [[Mayrhofen]]
Gsies fractions [[Toblach]], [[Welsberg-Taisten]], [[Rasen-Antholz]]
Vintl fractions [[Rodeneck]], [[Mühlwald]], [[Terenten]], [[Pfitsch]]
Vahrn fractions [[Franzensfeste]], [[Natz-Schabs]], [[Sarntal]], [[Feldthurns]]
Vöran fractions [[Mölten]], [[Sarntal]]
Niederdorf, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Toblach]], [[Welsberg-Taisten]]
Feldthurns fractions [[Villnöß]], [[Vahrn]]
Unsere Liebe Frau im Walde-St Felix fractions [[Castelfondo]], [[Fondo]]
Baselga di Pinè fractions [[Valfloriana]], [[Segonzano]], [[Lona-Lases]], [[Bedollo]], [[Telve (TN)]], [[Fornace]], [[Pergine Valsugana]]
Bedollo fractions [[Segonzano]], [[Baselga di Pinè]], [[Sant'Orsola Terme]]
Bersone fractions [[Castel Condino]]
Besenello fractions [[Vallagarina]], [[Bosentino]], [[Vattaro]], [[Folgaria]]
Bieno fractions [[Strigno]]
Bleggio Superiore fractions [[Bolbeno]], [[Fiavè]], [[Zuclo]], [[Ledro]]
Bocenago fractions [[Strembo]], [[Caderzone]], [[Massimeno]], [[Stenico]], [[Montagne]], [[Comano Terme]]
Bolbeno fractions [[Tione di Trento]], [[Zuclo]]
Bondone fractions [[Tiarno di Sopra]], [[Storo]], [[Ledro]]
Borgo Valsugana fractions [[Telve di Sopra]], [[Torcegno]], [[Roncegno]], [[Castelnuovo (TN)]], [[Novaledo]], [[Asiago]]
Bondo (TN) fractions [[Bolbeno]], [[Breguzzo]], [[Breguzzo]], [[Zuclo]], [[Roncone]]
Bosentino fractions [[Caldonazzo]], [[Besenello]]
Breguzzo fractions [[Roncone]]
Brentonico fractions [[Nago-Torbole]]
Brez fractions [[Castelfondo]], [[Cloz]], [[Dambel]], [[Fondo]], [[Sarnonico]], [[Laurein]]
Caderzone fractions [[Giustino (TN)]], [[Spiazzo]], [[Strembo]], [[Carisolo]], [[Massimeno]], [[Bocenago]]
Cagnò fractions [[Rumo]], [[Revò]]
Calavino fractions [[Trento]], [[Vezzano (TN)]], [[Padergnone]], [[Lomaso]]
Calceranica al Lago fractions [[Bosentino]], [[Caldonazzo]], [[Vattaro]], [[Centa San Nicolò]]
Caldes fractions [[Malè]], [[Cavizzana]]
Calliano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Folgaria]], [[Volano]], [[Rovereto]]
Campitello di Fassa fractions [[Sëlva]], [[Kastelruth]], [[Canazei]], [[Mazzin]]
Campodenno fractions [[Sporminore]], [[Spormaggiore]]
Capriana fractions [[Truden]], [[Altrei]], [[Salorno]], [[Valfloriana]], [[Grauno]], [[Sover]]
Carano fractions [[Truden]], [[Daiano]], [[Cavalese]], [[Altrei]], [[Castello-Molina di Fiemme]]
Carisolo fractions [[Ossana]], [[Pinzolo]], [[Caderzone]]
Carzano fractions [[Castelnuovo (TN)]]
Castel Condino fractions [[Bersone]], [[Pieve di Bono]], [[Condino]], [[Prezzo]], [[Cimego]]
Castelfondo fractions [[Fondo]], [[Laurein]]
Castello-Molina di Fiemme fractions [[Cavalese]], [[Altrei]], [[Valfloriana]], [[Telve (TN)]]
Castello Tesino fractions [[Scurelle]], [[Lamon]], [[Grigno]], [[Arsiè]]
Cavareno fractions [[Romeno]], [[Ruffrè]], [[Sarnonico]]
Cavedago fractions [[Fai della Paganella]], [[Andalo]]
Cavedine fractions [[Drena]]
Cembra fractions [[Giovo]], [[Faver]], [[Segonzano]], [[Lona-Lases]], [[Lisignago]], [[Albiano (TN)]]
Centa San Nicolò fractions [[Vattaro]], [[Besenello]], [[Folgaria]]
Cimego fractions [[Pieve di Bono]], [[Ledro]]
Cimone fractions [[Cavedine]], [[Aldeno]], [[Pomarolo]]
Cinte Tesino fractions [[Scurelle]], [[Lamon]], [[Ospedaletto (TN)]], [[Grigno]]
Cis (TN) fractions [[Cles]]
Civezzano fractions [[Trento]], [[Fornace]], [[Pergine Valsugana]]
Cloz fractions [[Brez]], [[Revò]], [[Dambel]], [[Romallo]]
Commezzadura fractions [[Malè]], [[Mezzana (TN)]], [[Pinzolo]]
Condino fractions [[Breno]], [[Bagolino]], [[Cimego]], [[Brione (TN)]], [[Ledro]], [[Storo]]
Coredo fractions [[Sanzeno]], [[Smarano]], [[Sfruz]], [[Taio]]
Croviana fractions [[Monclassico]]
Cunevo fractions [[Flavon]], [[Denno]]
Daiano fractions [[Cavalese]]
Dambel fractions [[Sarnonico]], [[Cloz]], [[Romallo]], [[Romeno]], [[Sanzeno]]
Daone fractions [[Strembo]], [[Saviore dell'Adamello]], [[Massimeno]], [[Pelugo]], [[Cevo]], [[Breguzzo]], [[Creto]], [[Lardaro]], [[Breno]], [[Bersone]], [[Condino]], [[Cimego]]
Dimaro fractions [[Commezzadura]], [[Monclassico]], [[Tuenno]], [[Pinzolo]], [[Ragoli]]
Don (TN) fractions [[Amblar]], [[Romeno]], [[Coredo]], [[Sfruz]]
Dorsino fractions [[Stenico]], [[Comano Terme]]
Fai della Paganella fractions [[Spormaggiore]], [[Mezzolombardo]], [[Cavedago]], [[Zambana]], [[Andalo]], [[Terlago]]
Faver fractions [[Valda]], [[Segonzano]], [[Cembra]]
Fierozzo fractions [[Torcegno]], [[Frassilongo]], [[Roncegno]]
Flavon fractions [[Nanno]], [[Denno]], [[Cunevo]]
Folgaria fractions [[Lastebasse]], [[Rovereto]], [[Terragnolo]], [[Laghi]]
Fondo fractions [[Castelfondo]], [[Malosco]], [[Ronzone]], [[Sarnonico]]
Fornace fractions [[Baselga di Pinè]], [[Civezzano]], [[Pergine Valsugana]]
Frassilongo fractions [[Fierozzo]], [[Roncegno]], [[Vignola-Falesina]], [[Levico Terme]]
Garniga Terme fractions [[Aldeno]]
Giovo fractions [[Gilberto Simoni]]
Giustino (TN) fractions [[Pinzolo]], [[Spiazzo]], [[Strembo]], [[Carisolo]], [[Caderzone]], [[Massimeno]], [[Stenico]], [[Comano Terme]]
Grauno fractions [[Salorno]], [[Sover]]
Grigno fractions [[Arsiè]], [[Asiago]], [[Cismon del Grappa]], [[Enego]]
Grumes fractions [[Grauno]], [[Sover]], [[Valda]], [[Segonzano]]
Imer fractions [[Mezzano]], [[Sovramonte]]
Isera fractions [[Rovereto]]
Ivano-Fracena fractions [[Strigno]], [[Ospedaletto (TN)
Lardaro fractions [[Tione di Trento]], [[Pieve di Bono]]
Lasino fractions [[Cavedine]]
Lavarone fractions [[Caldonazzo]], [[Luserna]], [[Folgaria]], [[Pedemonte]], [[Lastebasse]]
Lavis fractions [[Zambana]], [[Trento]], [[Terlago]]
Levico Terme fractions [[Lavarone]], [[Luserna]], [[Folgaria]]
Lisignago fractions [[Cembra]], [[Albiano (TN)]]
Livo, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol fractions [[Bresimo]]
Lona-Lases fractions [[Valfloriana]], [[Sover]], [[Segonzano]], [[Cembra]], [[Bedollo]], [[Baselga di Pinè]], [[Fornace]]
Luserna fractions [[Luserna San Giovanni]], [[Caldonazzo]], [[Lavarone]], [[Pedemonte]], [[Rotzo]], [[Valdastico]]
Malè fractions [[Bresimo]], [[Terzolas]], [[Croviana]], [[Commezzadura]], [[Monclassico]], [[Dimaro]], [[:it:Parco Nazionale dello Stelvio]]
Malosco fractions [[Ronzone]], [[Sarnonico]]
Massimeno fractions [[Spiazzo]], [[Strembo]], [[Caderzone]], [[Daone]], [[Bocenago]], [[Pelugo]], [[Comano Terme]]
Mazzin fractions [[Pozza di Fassa]]
Mezzano fractions [[Cesiomaggiore]], [[Imer]], [[Feltre]], [[Sovramonte]], [[Transacqua]]
Mezzolombardo fractions [[Mezzocorona]], [[Spormaggiore]], [[Zambana]]
Moena fractions [[Val di Fassa]]
Molveno fractions [[Cavedago]], [[Spormaggiore]], [[Terlago]], [[Tuenno]], [[Vezzano (TN)]], [[Flavon]]
Monclassico fractions [[Croviana]], [[Dimaro]]
Montagne (TN) fractions [[Spiazzo]], [[Bocenago]], [[Pelugo]], [[Stenico]], [[Darè]], [[Preore]]
Mori (TN) fractions [[Isera]], [[Rovereto]], [[Nago-Torbole]]
Nago-Torbole fractions [[Ledro]], [[Brentonico]], [[Malcesine]]
Nanno fractions [[Taio]], [[Tuenno]], [[Flavon]], [[Denno]]
Nave San Rocco fractions [[Zambana]]
Nogaredo fractions [[Isera]], [[Rovereto]]
Nomi (TN) fractions [[Besenello]], [[Calliano (TN)]], [[Pomarolo]], [[Volano]]
Novaledo fractions [[Frassilongo]], [[Roncegno]]
Ospedaletto (TN) fractions [[Ivano-Fracena]], [[Grigno]], [[Asiago]]
Ossana fractions [[Vermiglio]], [[Pellizzano]], [[Pinzolo]], [[Carisolo]]
Palù del Fersina fractions [[Telve (TN)]], [[Fierozzo]], [[Torcegno]]
Panchià fractions [[Tesero]]
Castelnuovo (TN) fractions [[Scurelle]], [[Carzano]], [[Asiago]]
Peio fractions [[Vermiglio]], [[Ossana]], [[Pellizzano]], [[Ortler]]
Pellizzano fractions [[Peio]], [[Mezzana (TN)]], [[Vermiglio]], [[Ossana]], [[Pinzolo]]
Pelugo fractions [[Massimeno]], [[Daone]], [[Montagne]]
Pergine Valsugana fractions [[Trento]], [[Fornace]], [[Sant'Orsola Terme]], [[Civezzano]], [[Frassilongo]], [[Vignola-Falesina]], [[Novaledo]], [[Bosentino]], [[Caldonazzo]]
Pieve di Bono fractions [[Lardaro]], [[Ledro]], [[Bersone]], [[Prezzo]], [[Cimego]]
Pieve Tesino fractions [[Panchià]], [[Ziano di Fiemme]], [[Cavalese]], [[Scurelle]], [[Cinte Tesino]], [[Bieno]], [[Strigno]], [[Ivano-Fracena]], [[Ospedaletto (TN)]]
Pomarolo fractions [[Aldeno]], [[Volano]], [[Rovereto]]
Pozza di Fassa fractions [[Mazzin]], [[Welschnofen]], [[Vigo di Fassa]], [[Moena]], [[Soraga]]
Praso fractions [[Roncone]], [[Lardaro]], [[Bersone]], [[Pieve di Bono]]
Predazzo fractions [[Deutschnofen]], [[Moena]], [[Tesero]], [[Panchià]], [[Tonadico]]
Preore fractions [[Montagne]], [[Tione di Trento]], [[Bolbeno]], [[Zuclo]]
Rabbi (TN) fractions [[Martell]], [[Bresimo]], [[Peio]], [[Malè]], [[Mezzana (TN)]], [[Commezzadura]], [[Pellizzano]]
Ragoli fractions [[Dimaro]], [[Pinzolo]], [[Stenico]], [[Montagne]], [[Preore]]
Revò fractions [[Cloz]], [[Romallo]], [[Rumo]], [[Sanzeno]], [[Laurein]]
Romallo fractions [[Cloz]], [[Dambel]], [[Sanzeno]]
Romeno fractions [[Cavareno]], [[Coredo]], [[Sanzeno]], [[Sarnonico]]
Roncegno Terme fractions [[Torcegno]], [[Frassilongo]], [[Novaledo]]
Ronchi Valsugana fractions [[Roncegno]], [[Borgo Valsugana]]
Roncone fractions [[Lardaro]]
Ronzone fractions [[Malosco]], [[Sarnonico]]
Roverè della Luna fractions [[Vervò]], [[Salorno]], [[Mezzocorona]]
Ruffrè-Mendola fractions [[Cavareno]]
Rumo fractions [[Bresimo]], [[Cagnò]], [[Revò]], [[Livo (TN)]]
Sagron Mis fractions [[Cesiomaggiore]], [[Tonadico]], [[Transacqua]]
Samone (TN) fractions [[Spera]]
San Lorenzo in Banale fractions [[Molveno]], [[Andalo]], [[Vezzano (TN)]], [[Stenico]], [[Dorsino]], [[Calavino]], [[Comano Terme]]
San Michele all'Adige fractions [[:it:Castello di Monreale]]
Sant'Orsola Terme fractions [[Fierozzo]], [[Frassilongo]], [[Pergine Valsugana]]
Sanzeno fractions [[Coredo]], [[Dambel]], [[Revò]], [[Romallo]], [[Romeno]], [[Taio]], [[Tassullo]]
Sarnonico fractions [[Cavareno]], [[Dambel]], [[Fondo]], [[Malosco]], [[Romeno]], [[Ronzone]], [[Ruffrè]]
Scurelle fractions [[Bieno]], [[Strigno]], [[Spera]], [[Carzano]], [[Castelnuovo]]
Segonzano fractions [[Valda]], [[Faver]], [[Cembra]], [[Lona-Lases]], [[Bedollo]], [[Baselga di Pinè]]
Siror fractions [[Mezzano]], [[Imer]], [[Tonadico]], [[Transacqua]]
Soraga fractions [[Falcade]], [[Moena]]
Sover fractions [[Valfloriana]], [[Grauno]], [[Segonzano]], [[Bedollo]]
Spera fractions [[Strigno]], [[Samone (TN)]]
Spiazzo fractions [[Vermiglio]], [[Giustino (TN)]], [[Strembo]], [[Caderzone]], [[Massimeno]], [[Daone]], [[Bocenago]], [[Pelugo]], [[Montagne]]
Spormaggiore fractions [[Campodenno]], [[Sporminore]], [[Mezzolombardo]], [[Fai della Paganella]], [[Cavedago]], [[Molveno]]
Sporminore fractions [[Campodenno]], [[Spormaggiore]]
Stenico fractions [[Ragoli]], [[Bocenago]], [[Dorsino]], [[Montagne]], [[Comano Terme]]
Storo fractions [[Bagolino]], [[Brione (TN)]], [[Ledro]], [[Bondone]]
Strembo fractions [[Giustino (TN)]], [[Spiazzo]], [[Caderzone]], [[Massimeno]], [[Daone]], [[Bocenago]]
Strigno fractions [[Scurelle]], [[Bieno]], [[Samone (TN)]], [[Spera]], [[Ivano-Fracena]], [[Villa Agnedo]]
Taio fractions [[Denno]], [[Nanno]], [[Sanzeno]], [[Vervò]]
Tassullo fractions [[Taio]], [[Tuenno]], [[Nanno]]
Telve fractions [[Valfloriana]], [[Pieve Tesino]], [[Scurelle]], [[Baselga di Pinè]], [[Telve di Sopra]], [[Carzano]], [[Castelnuovo]]
Telve di Sopra fractions [[Borgo Valsugana]]
Tenna (TN) fractions [[Caldonazzo]]
Tenno (TN) fractions [[Ledro]], [[Riva del Garda]]
Terlago fractions [[Molveno]], [[Zambana]], [[Andalo]], [[Trento]], [[Vezzano (TN)]]
Terragnolo fractions [[Rovereto]], [[Trambileno]], [[Laghi]], [[Posina]]
Terres fractions [[Nanno]], [[Flavon]]
Terzolas fractions [[Cles]]
Tesero fractions [[Deutschnofen]], [[Panchià]], [[Cavalese]], [[Pieve Tesino]]
Tione di Trento fractions [[Preore]], [[Bolbeno]], [[Breguzzo]], [[Zuclo]], [[Roncone]], [[Lardaro]], [[Ledro]], [[Pieve di Bono]]
Ton (TN) fractions [[Cortaccia sulla strada del vino]], [[Vervò]], [[Denno]], [[Roverè della Luna]], [[Campodenno]], [[Mezzocorona]], [[Sporminore]], [[Spormaggiore]], [[Mezzolombardo]]
Tonadico fractions [[Moena]], [[Predazzo]], [[Siror]], [[Gosaldo]], [[Transacqua]], [[Fiera di Primiero]]
Torcegno fractions [[Borgo Valsugana]]
Trambileno fractions [[Terragnolo]], [[Vallarsa]], [[Posina]], [[Valli del Pasubio]]
Transacqua fractions [[Mezzano]], [[Cesiomaggiore]], [[Tonadico]], [[Fiera di Primiero]]
Tres, Italy fractions [[Smarano]], [[Sfruz]], [[Taio]], [[Vervò]]
Tuenno fractions [[Cunevo]], [[Denno]], [[Dimaro]], [[Flavon]], [[Molveno]], [[Nanno]], [[Ragoli]], [[Spormaggiore]], [[Tassullo]]
Valda fractions [[Faver]], [[Segonzano]]
Valfloriana fractions [[Altrei]], [[Castello-Molina di Fiemme]], [[Sover]], [[Telve (TN)
Varena, Italy fractions [[Deutschnofen]], [[Aldein]], [[Tesero]], [[Daiano]], [[Cavalese]]
Vattaro fractions [[Besenello]]
Vermiglio fractions [[Ponte di Legno]], [[Ossana]], [[Pellizzano]], [[Giustino (TN)]], [[Spiazzo]], [[Strembo]], [[Carisolo]]
Vervò fractions [[Roverè della Luna]]
Vezzano (TN) fractions [[Trento]], [[Terlago]], [[Padergnone]], [[Calavino]]
Vigo di Fassa fractions [[Welschnofen]], [[Moena]], [[Soraga]]
Vigolo Vattaro fractions [[Bosentino]], [[Besenello]]
Vigo Rendena fractions [[Montagne]], [[Darè]]
Villa Agnedo fractions [[Strigno]], [[Ivano-Fracena]], [[Ospedaletto (TN)]], [[Castelnuovo]], [[Asiago]]
Villa Lagarina fractions [[Drena]], [[Pomarolo]], [[Ronzo-Chienis]], [[Isera]], [[Rovereto]], [[Nogaredo]]
Villa Rendena fractions [[Pelugo]], [[Montagne]], [[Darè]], [[Preore]], [[Tione di Trento]], [[Breguzzo]]
Volano fractions [[Rovereto]]
Zambana fractions [[Andalo]], [[Terlago]]
Zuclo fractions [[Bolbeno]], [[Ledro]]
Affi fractions [[Rivoli Veronese]]
Albaredo d'Adige fractions [[Bonavigo]], [[Veronella]]
Angiari fractions [[Cerea]], [[Legnago]], [[San Pietro di Morubio]]
Bardolino fractions [[Costermano]], [[Garda (Italian commune)]], [[Lazise]], [[Manerba del Garda]], [[Pastrengo]]
Bonavigo fractions [[Angiari]], [[Legnago]], [[Minerbe]], [[Roverchiara]], [[Veronella]]
Bosco Chiesanuova fractions [[Erbezzo]], [[Grezzana]], [[Selva di Progno]]
Bovolone fractions [[Concamarise]], [[Isola della Scala]], [[Oppeano]], [[San Pietro di Morubio]]
Brentino Belluno fractions [[Rivoli Veronese]]
Brenzone fractions [[Gargnano]], [[Malcesine]], [[Tignale]], [[Torri del Benaco]], [[Tremosine]]
Buttapietra fractions [[Isola della Scala]], [[San Giovanni Lupatoto]], [[Vigasio]]
Caldiero fractions [[Colognola ai Colli]], [[Zevio]]
Caprino Veronese fractions [[San Zeno di Montagna]]
Castagnaro fractions [[Villa Bartolomea]]
Castel d'Azzano fractions [[Buttapietra]], [[Verona]], [[Vigasio]], [[Villafranca di Verona]]
Castelnuovo del Garda fractions [[Valeggio sul Mincio]]
Cavaion Veronese fractions [[Bardolino]], [[Pastrengo]], [[Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella]]
Cazzano di Tramigna fractions [[Illasi]], [[Tregnago]]
Cerro Veronese fractions [[Roverè Veronese]]
Cologna Veneta fractions [[Lonigo]], [[Orgiano]], [[Pressana]], [[Roveredo di Guà]], [[Zimella]]
Colognola ai Colli fractions [[Caldiero]], [[Cazzano di Tramigna]], [[Illasi]], [[Lavagno]], [[Soave]], [[Romania]]
Concamarise fractions [[Cerea]], [[Salizzole]], [[Sanguinetto]]
Costermano fractions [[Bardolino]], [[Garda (Italian commune)]], [[Torri del Benaco]]
Erbè fractions [[Isola della Scala]], [[Nogara]], [[Sorgà]], [[Trevenzuolo]]
Erbezzo fractions [[Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo]]
Fumane fractions [[Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo]]
Gazzo Veronese fractions [[Nogara]], [[Ostiglia]], [[Sanguinetto]], [[Sorgà]], [[Sustinente]], [[Villimpenta]]
Grezzana fractions [[Erbezzo]], [[Negrar]], [[Verona]]
Illasi fractions [[Lavagno]], [[Mezzane di Sotto]], [[Tregnago]], [[Lazio]]
Isola della Scala fractions [[Buttapietra]], [[Erbè]], [[Nogara]], [[Oppeano]], [[Salizzole]], [[Trevenzuolo]], [[Vigasio]]
Isola Rizza fractions [[Oppeano]], [[San Pietro di Morubio]]
Lavagno fractions [[Colognola ai Colli]], [[Illasi]], [[San Martino Buon Albergo]]
Lazise fractions [[Bussolengo]], [[Castelnuovo del Garda]], [[Pastrengo]], [[Peschiera del Garda]], [[Sirmione]], [[Giotto]]
Marano di Valpolicella fractions [[Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo]]
Mezzane di Sotto fractions [[Verona]]
Montecchia di Crosara fractions [[Gambellara]], [[Soave]]
Monteforte d'Alpone fractions [[Soave]]
Mozzecane fractions [[Roverbella]], [[Valeggio sul Mincio]], [[Villafranca di Verona]]
Negrar fractions [[Recioto]]
Nogara fractions [[Salizzole]], [[Sanguinetto]], [[Sorgà]]
Nogarole Rocca fractions [[Roverbella]], [[Trevenzuolo]], [[Vigasio]]
Pastrengo fractions [[Bussolengo]], [[Lazise]], [[Pescantina]], [[Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella]]
Pescantina fractions [[Bussolengo]], [[Verona]]
Povegliano Veronese frazioni Colors=
Povegliano Veronese region [[Veneto]]
Povegliano Veronese province [[Province of Verona]]
Pressana fractions [[Minerbe]], [[Montagnana]], [[Roveredo di Guà]], [[Veronella]]
Roncà fractions [[Chiampo]], [[Gambellara]], [[San Giovanni Ilarione]]
Ronco all'Adige fractions [[Belfiore]], [[Oppeano]], [[Palù]], [[Roverchiara]], [[Zevio]]
Roverchiara fractions [[Angiari]], [[Bonavigo]], [[San Pietro di Morubio]]
Roveredo di Guà fractions [[Montagnana]], [[Pressana]]
Roverè Veronese fractions [[Verona]]
Salizzole fractions [[Concamarise]], [[Isola della Scala]], [[Sanguinetto]]
San Bonifacio fractions [[Belfiore]], [[Gambellara]], [[Lonigo]], [[Soave]]
San Giovanni Ilarione fractions [[Chiampo]], [[Montecchia di Crosara]], [[Roncà]], [[Tregnago]], [[Vestenanova]]
San Giovanni Lupatoto fractions [[Buttapietra]], [[Verona]], [[Zevio]]
Sanguinetto fractions [[Cerea]], [[Concamarise]], [[Salizzole]]
San Martino Buon Albergo fractions [[Lavagno]], [[Zevio]]
San Mauro di Saline fractions [[Tregnago]], [[Verona]]
San Pietro di Morubio fractions [[Bovolone]], [[Cerea]], [[Roverchiara]]
San Pietro in Cariano fractions [[Austria]]
Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella fractions [[Dolcè]], [[Fumane]], [[Pastrengo]], [[Pescantina]], [[Slovenia]]
Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo fractions [[Dolcè]], [[Erbezzo]], [[Fumane]], [[Grezzana]], [[Marano di Valpolicella]], [[Negrar]]
San Zeno di Montagna fractions [[Torri del Benaco]]
Selva di Progno fractions [[Crespadoro]], [[Vestenanova]]
Terrazzo, Italy fractions [[Bevilacqua]], [[Boschi Sant'Anna]], [[Castagnaro]], [[Castelbaldo]], [[Legnago]], [[Villa Bartolomea]]
Torri del Benaco fractions [[Costermano]], [[Garda (Italian commune)]], [[Gargnano]], [[Salò]], [[Toscolano-Maderno]]
Tregnago fractions [[Cazzano di Tramigna]], [[Illasi]], [[Vestenanova]]
Valeggio sul Mincio fractions [[Marmirolo]], [[Monzambano]], [[Mozzecane]], [[Peschiera del Garda]], [[Roverbella]], [[Volta Mantovana]]
Velo Veronese fractions [[Selva di Progno]]
Veronella fractions [[Arcole]], [[Belfiore]], [[Bonavigo]], [[Minerbe]], [[Pressana]], [[Zimella]]
Vestenanova fractions [[Chiampo]], [[Crespadoro]], [[Tregnago]]
Vigasio fractions [[Villafranca di Verona]]
Zevio fractions [[Caldiero]], [[Oppeano]], [[Palù]], [[San Martino Buon Albergo]]
Zimella fractions [[Veronella]]
Acceglio fractions [[Argentera]], [[Bellino]], [[Canosio]], [[Prazzo]]
Aisone fractions [[Valdieri]], [[Vinadio]]
Albaretto della Torre fractions [[Sinio]]
Alto, Piedmont fractions [[Caprauna]], [[Nasino]], [[Ormea]]
Argentera fractions [[Canosio]], [[Pietraporzio]]
Arguello fractions [[Lequio Berria]]
Bagnasco fractions [[Battifollo]], [[Calizzano]], [[Lisio]], [[Massimino (SV)]]
Bagnolo Piemonte fractions [[Ostana]], [[Rorà]], [[Villar Pellice]]
Baldissero d'Alba fractions [[Sommariva Perno]]
Barbaresco, Piedmont fractions [[Castagnito]], [[Guarene]], [[Neive]], [[Treiso]]
Barge, Piedmont fractions [[Cardè]], [[Cavour (commune)]], [[Envie]], [[Ostana]], [[Paesana]], [[Revello]], [[Sanfront]], [[Villafranca Piemonte]]
Bastia Mondovì fractions [[Cigliè]], [[Clavesana]], [[Mondovì]]
Battifollo fractions [[Ceva]], [[Lisio]], [[Nucetto]], [[Scagnello]]
Beinette fractions [[Peveragno]]
Bellino fractions [[Pontechianale]], [[Prazzo]]
Belvedere Langhe fractions [[Clavesana]], [[Dogliani]], [[Farigliano]], [[Murazzano]]
Bene Vagienna fractions [[Fossano]], [[Narzole]], [[Piozzo]], [[Salmour]], [[Trinità]]
Benevello fractions [[Borgomale]], [[Rodello]]
Bergolo fractions [[Torre Bormida]]
Bernezzo fractions [[Cervasca]], [[Rittana]], [[Roccasparvera]], [[Valgrana]]
Bonvicino fractions [[Bossolasco]], [[Dogliani]], [[Murazzano]], [[Somano]]
Borgomale fractions [[Benevello]], [[Bosia]], [[Castino]], [[Trezzo Tinella]]
Borgo San Dalmazzo fractions [[Cuneo]], [[Gaiola]], [[Moiola]], [[Roccasparvera]], [[Roccavione]], [[Valdieri]], [[Vignolo]]
Bosia, Piedmont fractions [[Castino]], [[Cortemilia]], [[Cravanzana]], [[Torre Bormida]]
Boves fractions [[Cuneo]], [[Peveragno]], [[Robilante]], [[Roccavione]], [[Vernante]]
Briaglia fractions [[Vicoforte]]
Briga Alta fractions [[Limone Piemonte]], [[Mendatica]], [[Ormea]], [[Roccaforte Mondovì]], [[Triora]]
Brondello fractions [[Martiniana Po]], [[Pagno]], [[Revello]], [[Venasca]]
Brossasco fractions [[Gambasca]], [[Isasca]], [[Sampeyre]], [[Sanfront]], [[Valmala]], [[Venasca]]
Busca fractions [[Cuneo]], [[Dronero]], [[Saluzzo]], [[Rossana (Cuneo)]], [[Tarantasca]], [[Valmala]], [[Villafalletto]], [[Villar San Costanzo]]
Camerana fractions [[Gottasecca]], [[Mombarcaro]], [[Monesiglio]], [[Montezemolo]]
Canale, Piedmont fractions [[Montà]], [[San Damiano d'Asti]], [[Vezza d'Alba]]
Canosio fractions [[Pietraporzio]], [[Prazzo]], [[Sambuco]]
Caprauna fractions [[Aquila di Arroscia]], [[Pieve di Teco]]
Caramagna Piemonte fractions [[Carmagnola]], [[Sommariva del Bosco]]
Cardè fractions [[Moretta]], [[Revello]], [[Saluzzo]], [[Villafranca Piemonte]]
Carrù fractions [[Clavesana]], [[Farigliano]], [[Magliano Alpi]], [[Piozzo]]
Cartignano fractions [[San Damiano Macra]]
Casteldelfino fractions [[Oncino]], [[Pontechianale]], [[Sampeyre]]
Castellar, Piedmont fractions [[Saluzzo]]
Castelletto Stura fractions [[Cuneo]], [[Montanera]], [[Morozzo]]
Castelletto Uzzone fractions [[Prunetto]]
Castellinaldo fractions [[Castagnito]], [[Vezza d'Alba]]
Castellino Tanaro fractions [[Igliano]], [[Lesegno]], [[Marsaglia]], [[Niella Tanaro]], [[Rocca Cigliè]]
Castelmagno fractions [[Demonte]], [[San Damiano Macra]]
Castelnuovo di Ceva fractions [[Montezemolo]], [[Murialdo]], [[Priero]], [[Roccavignale]]
Castiglione Falletto fractions [[Serralunga d'Alba]]
Cavallerleone fractions [[Cavallermaggiore]], [[Murello]], [[Racconigi]], [[Ruffia]]
Cavallermaggiore fractions [[Cavallerleone]], [[Cherasco]], [[Marene]], [[Monasterolo di Savigliano]], [[Racconigi]], [[Ruffia]], [[Sanfrè]], [[Savigliano]], [[Sommariva del Bosco]]
Centallo fractions [[Cuneo]], [[Fossano]], [[Montanera]], [[Tarantasca]], [[Villafalletto]]
Ceresole Alba fractions [[Carmagnola]], [[Poirino]], [[Pralormo]], [[Sommariva del Bosco]]
Cerretto Langhe fractions [[Arguello]], [[Cravanzana]], [[Feisoglio]], [[Roddino]], [[Sinio]]
Cervasca fractions [[Caraglio]], [[Cuneo]], [[Roccasparvera]], [[Vignolo]]
Cervere fractions [[Fossano]], [[Marene]], [[Salmour]], [[Savigliano]]
Cherasco fractions [[Cavallermaggiore]], [[Cervere]], [[Marene]], [[Narzole]], [[Salmour]], [[bimah]]
Chiusa di Pesio fractions [[Beinette]], [[Peveragno]], [[Pianfei]], [[Villanova Mondovì]]
Cigliè fractions [[Clavesana]], [[Mondovì]], [[Rocca Cigliè]]
Cissone fractions [[Bossolasco]], [[Dogliani]], [[Roddino]], [[Serravalle Langhe]]
Clavesana fractions [[Carrù]], [[Cigliè]], [[Farigliano]], [[Marsaglia]], [[Murazzano]], [[Rocca Cigliè]]
Corneliano d'Alba fractions [[Guarene]], [[Vezza d'Alba]]
Cortemilia fractions [[Bosia]], [[Castino]], [[Perletto]], [[Pezzolo Valle Uzzone]], [[Torre Bormida]]
Cossano Belbo fractions [[Cessole]], [[Loazzolo]], [[Mango (Italy)]], [[Vesime]]
Costigliole Saluzzo fractions [[Piasco]], [[Rossana (Cuneo)]], [[Villafalletto]]
Cravanzana fractions [[Bosia]], [[Feisoglio]], [[Torre Bormida]]
Crissolo fractions [[Oncino]], [[Ostana]], [[Pontechianale]], [[Villar Pellice]]
Demonte fractions [[Moiola]], [[Sambuco]], [[Valdieri]], [[Valloriate]], [[Vinadio]], [[Colle Fauniera]]
Diano d'Alba fractions [[Benevello]], [[Serralunga d'Alba]]
Dogliani fractions [[Bonvicino]], [[Bossolasco]], [[Cissone]], [[Farigliano]], [[Monchiero]], [[Monforte d'Alba]], [[Somano]]
Dronero fractions Bridge]]
Elva, Piedmont fractions [[Casteldelfino]], [[Prazzo]], [[Sampeyre]], [[Stroppo]]
Entracque fractions [[Limone Piemonte]], [[Roaschia]], [[Valdieri]], [[Vernante]]
Farigliano fractions [[Carrù]], [[Clavesana]], [[Dogliani]], [[Piozzo]]
Feisoglio fractions [[Cravanzana]], [[Torre Bormida]]
Frabosa Soprana fractions [[Roburent]]
Frabosa Sottana fractions [[Villanova Mondovì]]
Frassino fractions [[San Damiano Macra]]
Gaiola fractions [[Moiola]], [[Rittana]], [[Roccasparvera]], [[Valloriate]]
Gambasca fractions [[Revello]], [[Rifreddo]], [[Sanfront]]
Genola, Piedmont fractions [[Savigliano]]
Gorzegno fractions [[Mombarcaro]], [[Prunetto]]
Gottasecca fractions [[Camerana]], [[Dego]], [[Monesiglio]], [[Prunetto]]
Govone fractions [[San Martino Alfieri]]
Grinzane Cavour fractions [[Premio Grinzane Cavour]]
Guarene fractions [[Nebbiolo]], [[Dolcetto]], [[Barbera]], [[Capsicum]], [[garlic]]
Igliano fractions [[Marsaglia]], [[Murazzano]], [[Roascio]], [[Torresina]]
Isasca fractions [[Brossasco]], [[Venasca]]
Lagnasco fractions [[Saluzzo]], [[Savigliano]], [[Scarnafigi]], [[Verzuolo]]
La Morra fractions [[Cherasco]], [[Narzole]], [[Roddi]], [[Verduno]]
Lequio Berria fractions [[Arguello]], [[Benevello]], [[Borgomale]], [[Bosia]], [[Cravanzana]], [[Rodello]]
Lequio Tanaro fractions [[Dogliani]], [[Farigliano]], [[Monchiero]], [[Piozzo]]
Lesegno fractions [[Ceva]], [[Mombasiglio]], [[San Michele Mondovì]]
Levice, Piedmont fractions [[Feisoglio]], [[Gorzegno]], [[Pezzolo Valle Uzzone]], [[Torre Bormida]]
Lisio fractions [[Battifollo]]
Macra fractions [[Stroppo]]
Magliano Alfieri fractions [[Castagnole delle Lanze]], [[Castellinaldo]], [[Govone]], [[Neive]], [[Priocca]]
Magliano Alpi fractions [[Carrù]], [[Mondovì]], [[Ormea]], [[Rocca de' Baldi]], [[Trinità]]
Mango, Piedmont fractions [[Castino]], [[Coazzolo]], [[Neive]], [[Neviglie]], [[Trezzo Tinella]]
Manta, Piedmont fractions [[Pagno]], [[Saluzzo]], [[Verzuolo]]
Marene fractions [[Cavallermaggiore]], [[Cervere]], [[Cherasco]], [[Savigliano]]
Margarita, Piedmont fractions [[Chiusa di Pesio]], [[Mondovì]], [[Morozzo]], [[Pianfei]]
Marmora, Piedmont fractions [[Castelmagno]], [[Celle di Macra]], [[Demonte]], [[Macra]], [[Prazzo]], [[Sambuco]], [[Stroppo]]
Martiniana Po fractions [[Brossasco]], [[Gambasca]], [[Isasca]], [[Revello]]
Melle, Piedmont fractions [[Cartignano]], [[Frassino]], [[Roccabruna]], [[Valmala]]
Moiola fractions [[Demonte]], [[Gaiola]], [[Valdieri]], [[Valloriate]]
Mombarcaro fractions [[Gorzegno]], [[Monesiglio]], [[Murazzano]], [[Paroldo]], [[Prunetto]], [[San Benedetto Belbo]]
Monastero di Vasco fractions [[Mondovì]], [[Montaldo di Mondovì]], [[Villanova Mondovì]]
Monasterolo Casotto fractions [[Mombasiglio]], [[Pamparato]], [[San Michele Mondovì]], [[Scagnello]]
Monasterolo di Savigliano fractions [[Cavallermaggiore]], [[Ruffia]], [[Savigliano]], [[Scarnafigi]], [[1241]]
Monesiglio fractions [[Prunetto]]
Monforte d'Alba fractions [[Dogliani]], [[Serralunga d'Alba]]
Montà fractions [[Cellarengo]], [[Ferrere]], [[Pralormo]], [[Santo Stefano Roero]], [[Valfenera]]
Montaldo di Mondovì fractions [[Vicoforte]]
Montaldo Roero fractions [[Vezza d'Alba]]
Montanera fractions [[Centallo]], [[Fossano]], [[Morozzo]], [[Sant'Albano Stura]]
Montelupo Albese fractions [[Rodello]], [[Sinio]]
Montemale di Cuneo fractions [[Dronero]], [[Valgrana]]
Monterosso Grana fractions [[Castelmagno]], [[Demonte]], [[Dronero]], [[Montemale di Cuneo]], [[Rittana]], [[Valgrana]], [[Valloriate]]
Monteu Roero fractions [[Pralormo]], [[Santo Stefano Roero]], [[Vezza d'Alba]]
Montezemolo fractions [[Castelnuovo di Ceva]], [[Cengio]], [[Priero]], [[Roccavignale]]
Moretta fractions [[Faule]], [[Murello]], [[Polonghera]], [[Villanova Solaro]]
Morozzo fractions [[Mondovì]], [[Montanera]], [[Rocca de' Baldi]], [[Sant'Albano Stura]]
Murazzano fractions [[Bonvicino]], [[Bossolasco]], [[Clavesana]], [[Igliano]], [[Marsaglia]], [[Mombarcaro]], [[Paroldo]], [[Torresina]]
Murello fractions [[Cavallerleone]], [[Moretta]], [[Polonghera]], [[Racconigi]], [[Ruffia]], [[Villanova Solaro]]
Narzole fractions [[Salmour]]
Neive fractions [[Castagnito]], [[Castagnole delle Lanze]], [[Mango (Italy)]], [[Treiso]]
Neviglie fractions [[Neive]], [[Treiso]], [[Trezzo Tinella]]
Niella Belbo fractions [[Bossolasco]], [[Feisoglio]], [[Gorzegno]], [[San Benedetto Belbo]]
Niella Tanaro fractions [[Cigliè]], [[Lesegno]], [[Mondovì]], [[Vicoforte]]
Novello, Piedmont fractions [[Monchiero]], [[Narzole]]
Nucetto fractions [[Battifollo]], [[Ceva]]
Oncino fractions [[Casteldelfino]], [[Crissolo]], [[Ostana]], [[Paesana]], [[Pontechianale]], [[Sampeyre]]
Ormea fractions [[Armo]], [[Briga Alta]], [[Caprauna]], [[Cosio di Arroscia]], [[Garessio]], [[Nasino]], [[Pornassio]], [[Roburent]], [[Roccaforte Mondovì]]
Ostana fractions [[Crissolo]], [[Oncino]], [[Paesana]]
Paesana fractions [[Oncino]], [[Ostana]], [[Sampeyre]], [[Sanfront]]
Pagno fractions [[Castellar (Cuneo)]], [[Piasco]], [[Revello]], [[Saluzzo]], [[Venasca]], [[Verzuolo]]
Pamparato fractions [[Roburent]]
Paroldo fractions [[Mombarcaro]], [[Murazzano]], [[Torresina]]
Perletto fractions [[Vesime]]
Perlo, Piedmont fractions [[Ceva]], [[Massimino (SV)]], [[Murialdo]], [[Nucetto]], [[Priero]]
Pezzolo Valle Uzzone fractions [[Serole]]
Pianfei fractions [[Mondovì]], [[Villanova Mondovì]]
Pietraporzio fractions [[Canosio]], [[Sambuco]], [[Vinadio]]
Piobesi d'Alba fractions [[Guarene]]
Piozzo fractions [[Carrù]], [[Farigliano]], [[Lequio Tanaro]]
Pocapaglia fractions [[Sommariva Perno]]
Polonghera fractions [[Casalgrasso]], [[Faule]], [[Moretta]], [[Murello]], [[Pancalieri]], [[Racconigi]]
Pontechianale fractions [[Casteldelfino]], [[Crissolo]], [[Molines-en-Queyras]], [[Ristolas]], [[Saint-Paul-sur-Ubaye]]
Pradleves fractions [[Castelmagno]], [[Demonte]], [[Dronero]], [[Monterosso Grana]]
Priocca fractions [[Castellinaldo]], [[Govone]], [[San Damiano d'Asti]]
Priola fractions [[Calizzano]], [[Garessio]]
Prunetto fractions [[Gorzegno]], [[Mombarcaro]], [[Monesiglio]]
Revello fractions [[Brondello]], [[Cardè]], [[Gambasca]], [[Pagno]], [[Saluzzo]]
Rifreddo fractions [[Gambasca]], [[Revello]], [[Sanfront]]
Rittana fractions [[Gaiola]], [[Roccasparvera]], [[Valgrana]], [[Valloriate]]
Roaschia fractions [[Robilante]], [[Roccavione]], [[Valdieri]], [[Vernante]]
Roascio fractions [[Ceva]], [[Igliano]], [[Paroldo]], [[Torresina]]
Robilante fractions [[Roaschia]], [[Roccavione]], [[Vernante]]
Roburent fractions [[Garessio]], [[Montaldo di Mondovì]], [[Ormea]], [[Pamparato]], [[Torre Mondovì]]
Roccabruna fractions [[Cartignano]], [[Villar San Costanzo]]
Rocca Cigliè fractions [[Cigliè]], [[Clavesana]], [[Marsaglia]], [[Niella Tanaro]]
Rocca de' Baldi fractions [[Mondovì]], [[Morozzo]], [[Sant'Albano Stura]]
Roccaforte Mondovì fractions [[Ormea]], [[Pianfei]], [[Villanova Mondovì]]
Roccasparvera fractions [[Cervasca]], [[Gaiola]], [[Rittana]], [[Vignolo]]
Roddi fractions [[Verduno]]
Roddino fractions [[Cissone]], [[Dogliani]], [[Sinio]]
Rodello fractions [[Benevello]], [[Sinio]]
Rossana fractions [[Piasco]], [[Valmala]], [[Venasca]]
Ruffia fractions [[Cavallerleone]], [[Cavallermaggiore]], [[Monasterolo di Savigliano]], [[Murello]], [[Scarnafigi]], [[Villanova Solaro]]
Sale delle Langhe fractions [[Ceva]], [[Montezemolo]], [[Priero]], [[Sale San Giovanni]]
Sale San Giovanni fractions [[Ceva]], [[Mombarcaro]], [[Paroldo]], [[Sale delle Langhe]]
Saliceto, Piedmont fractions [[Camerana]], [[Cengio]], [[Gottasecca]], [[Montezemolo]]
Salmour fractions [[Cervere]], [[Cherasco]], [[Fossano]], [[Narzole]]
Sambuco fractions [[Pietraporzio]], [[Vinadio]]
Sampeyre fractions [[Frassino]], [[Macra]], [[Oncino]], [[Paesana]], [[San Damiano Macra]], [[Stroppo]]
San Benedetto Belbo fractions [[Bossolasco]], [[Mombarcaro]], [[Murazzano]], [[Niella Belbo]]
San Damiano Macra fractions [[Cartignano]], [[Castelmagno]], [[Celle di Macra]], [[Dronero]], [[Frassino]], [[Roccabruna]], [[Sampeyre]]
Sanfrè fractions [[Cavallermaggiore]], [[Pocapaglia]], [[Sommariva del Bosco]], [[Sommariva Perno]]
Sanfront fractions [[Brossasco]], [[Envie]], [[Gambasca]], [[Paesana]], [[Rifreddo]], [[Sampeyre]]
San Michele Mondovì fractions [[Mombasiglio]], [[Vicoforte]]
Sant'Albano Stura fractions [[Montanera]], [[Morozzo]], [[Rocca de' Baldi]], [[Trinità]]
Santa Vittoria d'Alba fractions [[Pocapaglia]], [[Roddi]], [[Verduno]]
Santo Stefano Belbo fractions [[Jupiter]]
Santo Stefano Roero fractions [[Montà]], [[Pralormo]]
Scagnello fractions [[Ceva]], [[Lisio]]
Scarnafigi fractions [[Monasterolo di Savigliano]], [[Ruffia]], [[Saluzzo]], [[Savigliano]], [[Villanova Solaro]]
Serralunga d'Alba fractions [[Sinio]]
Serravalle Langhe fractions [[Cissone]], [[Feisoglio]], [[Roddino]]
Sinio fractions [[Roddino]], [[Rodello]], [[Serralunga d'Alba]]
Somano fractions [[Dogliani]]
Sommariva del Bosco fractions [[Carmagnola]], [[Cavallermaggiore]], [[Racconigi]], [[Sanfrè]], [[Sommariva Perno]]
Sommariva Perno fractions [[Pocapaglia]], [[Sanfrè]], [[Sommariva del Bosco]]
Stroppo fractions [[Sampeyre]]
Tarantasca fractions [[Centallo]], [[Cuneo]], [[Villafalletto]]
Torre Bormida fractions [[Bosia]], [[Cortemilia]], [[Cravanzana]], [[Feisoglio]]
Torre Mondovì fractions [[Montaldo di Mondovì]], [[Pamparato]], [[Roburent]], [[Vicoforte]]
Torre San Giorgio fractions [[Moretta]], [[Saluzzo]], [[Scarnafigi]], [[Villanova Solaro]]
Torresina fractions [[Murazzano]], [[Paroldo]], [[Roascio]]
Treiso fractions [[Neive]], [[Neviglie]], [[Trezzo Tinella]]
Trezzo Tinella fractions [[Borgomale]], [[Castino]], [[Mango (Italy)]], [[Treiso]]
Trinità fractions [[Fossano]], [[Sant'Albano Stura]]
Valdieri fractions [[Demonte]], [[Entracque]], [[Moiola]], [[Roaschia]], [[Roccavione]], [[Valdeblore]], [[Vinadio]], [[Giardino Botanico Alpino Valderia]]
Valgrana fractions [[Caraglio]], [[Montemale di Cuneo]], [[Rittana]]
Valloriate fractions [[Gaiola]], [[Moiola]], [[Rittana]]
Valmala, Italy fractions [[Roccabruna]], [[Rossana (Cuneo)]], [[Villar San Costanzo]]
Venasca fractions [[Brossasco]], [[Isasca]], [[Pagno]], [[Piasco]], [[Valmala]]
Vernante fractions [[Entracque]], [[Robilante]]
Vignolo fractions [[Cervasca]], [[Cuneo]], [[Roccasparvera]]
Villafalletto fractions [[Centallo]], [[Fossano]], [[Savigliano]], [[Tarantasca]], [[Verzuolo]], [[Vottignasco]]
Villanova Mondovì fractions [[Mondovì]], [[Pianfei]], [[Roccaforte Mondovì]]
Villanova Solaro fractions [[Murello]], [[Ruffia]], [[Scarnafigi]]
Villar San Costanzo fractions [[Dronero]], [[Roccabruna]], [[Valmala]]
Vinadio fractions [[Demonte]], [[Pietraporzio]], [[Sambuco]], [[Valdieri]]
Viola, Piedmont fractions [[Garessio]], [[Lisio]], [[Priola]]
Vottignasco fractions [[Villafalletto]]
Agliano Terme fractions [[Montegrosso d'Asti]]
Albugnano fractions [[Pino d'Asti]]
Antignano fractions [[San Martino Alfieri]]
Aramengo fractions [[Casalborgone]], [[Cocconato]], [[Tonengo]]
Baldichieri d'Asti fractions [[Castellero]], [[Monale]], [[Tigliole]], [[Villafranca d'Asti]]
Belveglio fractions [[Cortiglione]], [[Mombercelli]], [[Vinchio]]
Berzano di San Pietro fractions [[Aramengo]], [[Casalborgone]], [[Moncucco Torinese]]
Bruno, Piedmont fractions [[Carentino]], [[Mombaruzzo]]
Bubbio fractions [[Cassinasco]], [[Cessole]], [[Loazzolo]], [[Roccaverano]]
Calamandrana fractions [[Cassinasco]], [[San Marzano Oliveto]]
Calliano, Piedmont fractions [[Asti]], [[Castagnole Monferrato]], [[Castell'Alfero]], [[Grana (AT)]], [[Penango]], [[Portacomaro]], [[Scurzolengo]], [[Tonco]]
Calosso fractions [[Canelli]], [[Santo Stefano Belbo]], [[Dolcetto]], [[Nebbiolo]], [[Chardonnay]], [[Freisa]]
Camerano Casasco fractions [[Cinaglio]], [[Cortandone]], [[Cortazzone]], [[Soglio (AT)]]
Cantarana fractions [[San Damiano d'Asti]], [[Tigliole]], [[Valfenera]], [[Villafranca d'Asti]]
Capriglio fractions [[Montafia]], [[Piovà Massaia]]
Casorzo fractions [[Olivola]], [[Ottiglio]], [[Vignale Monferrato]]
Cassinasco fractions [[Calamandrana]], [[Canelli]], [[Sessame]]
Castagnole delle Lanze fractions [[Coazzolo]], [[Govone]], [[Neive]]
Castel Boglione fractions [[Fontanile]], [[Montabone]], [[Rocchetta Palafea]]
Castell'Alfero fractions [[Calliano (AT)]], [[Corsione]], [[Cossombrato]], [[Frinco]], [[Tonco]], [[Villa San Secondo]]
Castellero fractions [[Villafranca d'Asti]]
Castelletto Molina fractions [[Quaranti]]
Castello di Annone fractions [[Quattordio]], [[Refrancore]], [[Rocchetta Tanaro]]
Castelnuovo Belbo fractions [[Nizza Monferrato]]
Castelnuovo Don Bosco fractions [[Capriglio]], [[Pino d'Asti]], [[Montferrat]]
Castel Rocchero fractions [[Montabone]]
Cellarengo fractions [[Isolabella]], [[Montà]], [[Poirino]], [[Pralormo]], [[Valfenera]]
Celle Enomondo fractions [[Asti]], [[San Damiano d'Asti]]
Cerreto d'Asti fractions [[Piovà Massaia]]
Cerro Tanaro fractions [[Masio]], [[Quattordio]], [[Rocchetta Tanaro]]
Cessole fractions [[Loazzolo]], [[Roccaverano]], [[Vesime]]
Chiusano d'Asti fractions [[Cinaglio]], [[Cossombrato]], [[Settime]]
Nicotera fractions [[Nicotera Marina]]
Cinaglio fractions [[Cortandone]], [[Monale]], [[Settime]]
Cisterna d'Asti fractions [[Ferrere]], [[San Damiano d'Asti]]
Coazzolo fractions [[Santo Stefano Belbo]]
Cocconato fractions [[Brozolo]], [[Moransengo]], [[Tonengo]]
Corsione fractions [[Castell'Alfero]], [[Cossombrato]], [[Frinco]], [[Tonco]], [[Villa San Secondo]]
Cortandone fractions [[Cinaglio]], [[Cortazzone]], [[Maretto]], [[Monale]]
Cortanze fractions [[Piea]], [[Viale (AT)]]
Cortiglione fractions [[Masio]], [[Vinchio]]
Cossombrato fractions [[Castell'Alfero]], [[Corsione]], [[Villa San Secondo]]
Costigliole d'Asti fractions [[Antignano]], [[Calosso]], [[Castagnole delle Lanze]]
Cunico fractions [[Piovà Massaia]]
Dusino San Michele fractions [[Valfenera]], [[Villanova d'Asti]]
Ferrere fractions [[Valfenera]]
Fontanile fractions [[Mombaruzzo]], [[Quaranti]]
Frinco fractions [[31 December]], [[Castell'Alfero]], [[Corsione]], [[Tonco]], [[Villa San Secondo]]
Grana, Piedmont fractions [[Casorzo]], [[Moncalvo]], [[Penango]]
Incisa Scapaccino fractions [[Cortiglione]], [[Masio]], [[Nizza Monferrato]]
Isola d'Asti fractions [[Asti]], [[Mongardino]], [[Vigliano d'Asti]]
Loazzolo fractions [[Canelli]], [[Cessole]], [[Santo Stefano Belbo]]
Maranzana fractions [[Cassine]], [[Mombaruzzo]], [[Ricaldone]]
Maretto fractions [[Cortandone]], [[Cortazzone]], [[Monale]], [[Roatto]], [[Villafranca d'Asti]]
Moasca fractions [[Calosso]], [[Canelli]], [[San Marzano Oliveto]]
Mombaruzzo fractions [[Carentino]], [[Cassine]], [[Fontanile]], [[Frascaro]], [[Gamalero]], [[Maranzana]], [[Nizza Monferrato]], [[Ricaldone]]
Mombercelli fractions [[Vinchio]]
Monale fractions [[Castellero]], [[Cinaglio]], [[Cortandone]], [[Maretto]], [[Villafranca d'Asti]]
Monastero Bormida fractions [[Bubbio]], [[Cassinasco]], [[Denice]], [[Loazzolo]], [[Ponti (AL)]], [[Sessame]]
Moncalvo fractions [[Cereseto]], [[Grana (AT)]], [[Ottiglio]], [[Penango]], [[Ponzano Monferrato]]
Moncucco Torinese fractions [[Chalk]], [[Arignano]], [[Marentino]], [[Mombello di Torino]], [[Sciolze]]
Mongardino fractions [[Vigliano d'Asti]]
Montabone fractions [[Bistagno]], [[Terzo (AL)]]
Montafia fractions [[Capriglio]], [[Cortazzone]], [[Piea]], [[San Paolo Solbrito]], [[Villanova d'Asti]]
Montaldo Scarampi fractions [[Rocca d'Arazzo]]
Montechiaro d'Asti fractions [[Cortanze]], [[Cossombrato]], [[Cunico]], [[Villa San Secondo]]
Montegrosso d'Asti fractions [[Mombercelli]], [[Vigliano d'Asti]]
Montemagno, Piedmont fractions [[Casorzo]], [[Viarigi]]
Moransengo fractions [[Brusasco]], [[Cavagnolo]], [[Cocconato]], [[Tonengo]]
Nizza Monferrato fractions [[Fontanile]], [[San Marzano Oliveto]], [[Vinchio]], [[Belbo]]
Olmo Gentile fractions [[Perletto]], [[Serole]]
Pino d'Asti fractions [[Passerano Marmorito]]
Piovà Massaia fractions [[Cocconato]], [[Cunico]], [[Montafia]], [[Piea]]
Portacomaro fractions [[Scurzolengo]]
Quaranti fractions [[Fontanile]], [[Mombaruzzo]], [[Ricaldone]]
Revigliasco d'Asti fractions [[Asti]], [[Isola d'Asti]]
Roatto fractions [[Cortazzone]], [[Maretto]], [[Montafia]], [[Villafranca d'Asti]]
Robella fractions [[Cocconato]], [[Murisengo]], [[Verrua Savoia]]
Rocca d'Arazzo fractions [[Mombercelli]], [[Vigliano d'Asti]]
Roccaverano fractions [[Cessole]], [[Denice]], [[Loazzolo]], [[Mombaldone]], [[Serole]], [[Vesime]]
Rocchetta Palafea fractions [[Calamandrana]], [[Cassinasco]], [[Sessame]]
Rocchetta Tanaro fractions [[Castello di Annone]], [[Cortiglione]], [[Masio]], [[Mombercelli]], [[Rocca d'Arazzo]]
San Giorgio Scarampi fractions [[Perletto]], [[Roccaverano]], [[Vesime]]
San Martino Alfieri fractions [[San Damiano d'Asti]]
San Marzano Oliveto fractions [[Asti]], [[Tuscany]]
San Paolo Solbrito fractions [[Montafia]], [[Roatto]], [[Villanova d'Asti]]
Scurzolengo fractions [[Portacomaro]]
Serole fractions [[Cortemilia]], [[Perletto]], [[Pezzolo Valle Uzzone]], [[Spigno Monferrato]]
Sessame fractions [[Cassinasco]], [[Rocchetta Palafea]]
Settime fractions [[Cinaglio]]
Soglio, Piedmont fractions [[Cortanze]], [[Cortazzone]], [[Viale (AT)]]
Tigliole fractions [[Villafranca d'Asti]]
Tonco fractions [[Calliano (AT)]], [[Castell'Alfero]], [[Corsione]], [[Frinco]], [[Villadeati]]
Tonengo fractions [[Casalborgone]], [[Cavagnolo]], [[Cocconato]], [[Lauriano]], [[Moransengo]]
Vaglio Serra fractions [[Vinchio]]
Valfenera fractions [[Ferrere]], [[Isolabella]], [[Montà]], [[Villanova d'Asti]]
Vesime fractions [[Cessole]], [[Perletto]], [[Roccaverano]]
Viale fractions [[Cortazzone]], [[Montafia]], [[Piea]], [[Soglio (AT)]]
Viarigi fractions [[Felizzano]], [[Refrancore]]
Vigliano d'Asti fractions [[Mongardino]], [[Rocca d'Arazzo]]
Villa San Secondo fractions [[Castell'Alfero]], [[Corsione]], [[Cossombrato]], [[Frinco]], [[Tonco]]
Vinchio fractions [[Cortiglione]], [[Mombercelli]]
Albera Ligure fractions [[Rocchetta Ligure]]
Alfiano Natta fractions [[Moncalvo]], [[Penango]], [[Tonco]], [[Villadeati]]
Alice Bel Colle fractions [[Cassine]], [[Fontanile]], [[Maranzana]], [[Quaranti]], [[Ricaldone]]
Altavilla Monferrato fractions [[Felizzano]], [[Fubine]], [[Vignale Monferrato]]
Alzano Scrivia fractions [[Guazzora]], [[Molino dei Torti]]
Arquata Scrivia fractions [[Grondona]], [[Isola del Cantone]], [[Vignole Borbera]]
Avolasca fractions [[Castellania (AL)]], [[Montemarzino]]
Basaluzzo fractions [[Fresonara]], [[Novi Ligure]], [[Predosa]]
Bergamasco, Piedmont fractions [[Belbo]], [[Carentino]], [[Oviglio]]
Berzano di Tortona fractions [[Sarezzano]], [[Viguzzolo]], [[Volpeglino]]
Bistagno fractions [[Melazzo]], [[Montabone]], [[Ponti (AL)]], [[Terzo (AL)]]
Borghetto di Borbera fractions [[Dernice]], [[Garbagna (AL)]], [[Grondona]], [[Sardigliano]], [[Stazzano]], [[Vignole Borbera]]
Borgoratto Alessandrino fractions [[Oviglio]]
Borgo San Martino fractions [[Occimiano]], [[Ticineto]]
Bosco Marengo fractions [[Alessandria]], [[Basaluzzo]], [[Casal Cermelli]], [[Fresonara]], [[Frugarolo]], [[Tortona]]
Bosio fractions [[Campomorone]], [[Casaleggio Boiro]], [[Ceranesi]], [[Gavi (commune)]], [[Genoa]], [[Lerma]], [[Masone]], [[Mele]], [[Mornese]], [[Voltaggio (AL)]]
Bozzole fractions [[Valmacca]]
Cabella Ligure fractions [[Zerba]]
Camagna Monferrato fractions [[Conzano]], [[Vignale Monferrato]]
Camino, Piedmont fractions [[Pontestura]], [[Solonghello]], [[Trino]]
Cantalupo Ligure fractions [[Borghetto di Borbera]], [[Dernice]], [[Montacuto]], [[Rocchetta Ligure]]
Capriata d'Orba fractions [[Predosa]], [[Silvano d'Orba]]
Carbonara Scrivia fractions [[Villaromagnano]]
Carentino fractions [[Frascaro]], [[Gamalero]], [[Mombaruzzo]], [[Oviglio]]
Carezzano fractions [[Paderna]], [[Sant'Agata Fossili]], [[Villalvernia]]
Carpeneto fractions [[Predosa]], [[Trisobbio]]
Carrega Ligure fractions [[Fascia (Italy)]], [[Gorreto]], [[Propata]], [[Valbrevenna]], [[Vobbia]]
Carrosio fractions [[Voltaggio (AL)]]
Cartosio fractions [[Cavatore]], [[Malvicino]], [[Melazzo]], [[Ponzone]]
Casal Cermelli fractions [[Predosa]]
Casaleggio Boiro fractions [[Lerma]], [[Montaldeo]], [[Mornese]], [[Tagliolo Monferrato]]
Casalnoceto fractions [[Godiasco]], [[Pontecurone]], [[Viguzzolo]], [[Volpedo]], [[Volpeglino]]
Casasco fractions [[Brignano-Frascata]], [[Garbagna (AL)]], [[Montemarzino]]
Cassano Spinola fractions [[Gavazzana]], [[Sardigliano]], [[Serravalle Scrivia]], [[Villalvernia]]
Cassine fractions [[Moscato d’Asti]], [[Barbera]], [[grappa]], [[Gamalero]], [[Maranzana]], [[Mombaruzzo]], [[Ricaldone]], [[Rivalta Bormida]], [[Strevi]], [[Acqui]]
Cassinelle fractions [[Ponzone]]
Castellania, Piedmont fractions [[Carezzano]], [[Sardigliano]]
Castellar Guidobono fractions [[Casalnoceto]], [[Volpeglino]]
Castellazzo Bormida fractions [[Castelspina]], [[Frascaro]], [[Frugarolo]], [[Gamalero]], [[Oviglio]], [[Predosa]]
Castelletto d'Erro fractions [[Cartosio]], [[Melazzo]], [[Ponti (AL)]]
Castelletto d'Orba fractions [[Lerma]], [[Montaldeo]], [[Silvano d'Orba]]
Castelletto Merli fractions [[Moncalvo]], [[Ponzano Monferrato]]
Castelletto Monferrato fractions [[Alessandria]]
Castelnuovo Bormida fractions [[Sezzadio]]
Castelnuovo Scrivia fractions [[Liutprand]]
Cavatore fractions [[Cartosio]], [[Grognardo]], [[Melazzo]], [[Ponzone]]
Cella Monte fractions [[Ottiglio]], [[Sala Monferrato]]
Cereseto fractions [[Ottiglio]], [[Pontestura]], [[Treville]]
Cerreto Grue fractions [[Montegioco]], [[Sarezzano]], [[Villaromagnano]]
Cerrina Monferrato fractions [[Odalengo Grande]]
Conzano fractions [[Occimiano]]
Costa Vescovato fractions [[Carezzano]], [[Castellania (AL)]], [[Montegioco]], [[Paderna]], [[Villaromagnano]]
Cremolino fractions [[Molare (AL)]], [[Morbello]], [[Morsasco]], [[Ovada]], [[Prasco]], [[Trisobbio]]
Cuccaro Monferrato fractions [[Fubine]], [[Lu (AL)]], [[Vignale Monferrato]]
Denice fractions [[Roccaverano]]
Dernice fractions [[Brignano-Frascata]], [[San Sebastiano Curone]]
Fabbrica Curone fractions [[Gremiasco]], [[Montacuto]], [[Zerba]], [[lunette]]
Felizzano fractions [[Fubine]], [[Masio]], [[Oviglio]], [[Quargnento]], [[Quattordio]], [[Viarigi]]
Francavilla Bisio fractions [[Tassarolo]]
Frascaro fractions [[Carentino]], [[Mombaruzzo]]
Frassinello Monferrato fractions [[Olivola]], [[Ottiglio]], [[Vignale Monferrato]]
Frassineto Po fractions [[Breme]], [[Valmacca]]
Fresonara fractions [[Predosa]]
Frugarolo fractions [[Castellazzo Bormida]]
Fubine fractions [[Felizzano]], [[Quargnento]], [[Vignale Monferrato]]
Gamalero fractions [[Cassine]], [[Castelspina]], [[Frascaro]], [[Mombaruzzo]], [[Sezzadio]]
Garbagna, Piedmont fractions [[Borghetto di Borbera]], [[Brignano-Frascata]], [[Casasco]], [[Castellania (AL)]], [[Sardigliano]]
Gavazzana fractions [[Sardigliano]]
Gavi, Piedmont fractions [[Bosio]], [[Carrosio]], [[Voltaggio (AL)]]
Giarole fractions [[Occimiano]], [[Valenza (AL)]]
Gremiasco fractions [[Brignano-Frascata]], [[Cecima]], [[Montacuto]], [[Varzi]]
Grognardo fractions [[Cavatore]], [[Morbello]], [[Ponzone]], [[Visone (AL)]]
Grondona fractions [[Vignole Borbera]]
Guazzora fractions [[Sale (AL)]]
Isola Sant'Antonio fractions [[Bassignana]], [[Cornale]], [[Gambarana]], [[Guazzora]], [[Sale (AL)]]
Lerma fractions [[Montaldeo]], [[Tagliolo Monferrato]]
Malvicino fractions [[Spigno Monferrato]]
Masio fractions [[Cortiglione]], [[Felizzano]], [[Oviglio]], [[Quattordio]], [[Rocchetta Tanaro]]
Melazzo fractions [[Bistagno]], [[Cartosio]], [[Terzo (AL)]]
Merana fractions [[Spigno Monferrato]]
Mirabello Monferrato fractions [[Valenza (AL)]]
Molare fractions [[Cassinelle]], [[Cremolino]], [[Ovada]], [[Tiglieto]]
Molino dei Torti fractions [[Isola Sant'Antonio]]
Momperone fractions [[Brignano-Frascata]], [[Casasco]], [[Cecima]], [[Montemarzino]], [[Pozzol Groppo]]
Moncestino fractions [[Gabiano]], [[Villamiroglio]]
Monleale fractions [[Montegioco]], [[Montemarzino]], [[Sarezzano]], [[Volpedo]], [[Volpeglino]]
Montacuto fractions [[Dernice]], [[San Sebastiano Curone]]
Montaldeo fractions [[Lerma]], [[Mornese]]
Montaldo Bormida fractions [[Trisobbio]]
Montecastello fractions [[Alessandria]], [[Bassignana]], [[Pecetto di Valenza]], [[Rivarone]]
Montechiaro d'Acqui fractions [[Denice]], [[Malvicino]], [[Mombaldone]], [[Spigno Monferrato]]
Montegioco fractions [[Monleale]], [[Montemarzino]], [[Sarezzano]]
Montemarzino fractions [[Casasco]], [[Momperone]], [[Monleale]], [[Montegioco]], [[Volpedo]]
Morano sul Po fractions [[Camino (AL)]], [[Coniolo]], [[Costanzana]], [[Pontestura]], [[Trino]]
Mornese fractions [[Parodi Ligure]]
Morsasco fractions [[Prasco]], [[Strevi]], [[Trisobbio]], [[Visone (AL)]]
Occimiano fractions [[Conzano]], [[Giarole]], [[Lu (AL)]], [[Pomaro Monferrato]]
Odalengo Grande fractions [[Murisengo]], [[Robella]], [[Verrua Savoia]], [[Villamiroglio]]
Olivola fractions [[Vignale Monferrato]]
Orsara Bormida fractions [[Morsasco]], [[Trisobbio]]
Ottiglio fractions [[Cereseto]], [[Moncalvo]], [[Olivola]], [[Sala Monferrato]]
Ovada fractions [[Ligurian language (Romance)]], [[Cremolino]], [[Molare (AL)]], [[Trisobbio]]
Oviglio fractions [[Bergamasco (AL)]], [[Carentino]], [[Felizzano]], [[Incisa Scapaccino]], [[Solero (AL)]]
Ozzano Monferrato fractions [[Cereseto]], [[Pontestura]], [[Treville]]
Paderna fractions [[Villaromagnano]]
Pareto, Piedmont fractions [[Giusvalla]], [[Malvicino]], [[Mioglia]], [[Ponzone]], [[Sassello]], [[Spigno Monferrato]]
Pasturana fractions [[Tassarolo]]
Pecetto di Valenza fractions [[Basso Monferrato]], [[Alessandria]], [[Bassignana]], [[Montecastello]], [[Valenza (AL)]]
Pietra Marazzi fractions [[Alessandria]], [[Pecetto di Valenza]]
Piovera fractions [[Montecastello]], [[Rivarone]], [[Sale (AL)]]
Pomaro Monferrato fractions [[Bozzole]], [[Giarole]], [[Occimiano]], [[Ticineto]], [[Valmacca]]
Pontecurone fractions [[Tortona]], [[Viguzzolo]], [[Voghera]], [[Caspar Azevedo]]
Pontestura fractions [[Cereseto]], [[Coniolo]], [[Morano sul Po]], [[Solonghello]]
Ponti, Piedmont fractions [[Denice]], [[Sessame]]
Ponzano Monferrato fractions [[Cereseto]], [[Serralunga di Crea]]
Ponzone fractions [[Cassinelle]], [[Cavatore]], [[Grognardo]], [[Malvicino]], [[Molare (AL)]], [[Morbello]], [[Pareto (AL)]], [[Sassello]], [[Tiglieto]], [[Urbe]]
Pozzol Groppo fractions [[Godiasco]], [[Momperone]], [[Montemarzino]], [[Volpedo]]
Pozzolo Formigaro fractions [[Villalvernia]]
Prasco fractions [[Morbello]], [[Morsasco]], [[Visone (AL)]]
Predosa fractions [[Carpeneto]], [[Castelspina]], [[Fresonara]], [[Sezzadio]]
Quattordio fractions [[Felizzano]], [[Masio]], [[Refrancore]], [[Viarigi]]
Ricaldone fractions [[Cassine]], [[Maranzana]], [[Mombaruzzo]], [[Quaranti]], [[Strevi]]
Rivalta Bormida fractions [[Strevi]]
Rivarone fractions [[Bassignana]], [[Montecastello]], [[Piovera]]
Roccaforte Ligure fractions [[Grondona]], [[Isola del Cantone]], [[Rocchetta Ligure]]
Rocchetta Ligure fractions [[Roccaforte Ligure]]
Rosignano Monferrato fractions [[Terruggia]]
Sala Monferrato fractions [[Cereseto]], [[Ottiglio]], [[Treville]]
Sale, Piedmont fractions [[Guazzora]], [[Isola Sant'Antonio]], [[Tortona]]
San Cristoforo fractions [[Parodi Ligure]]
San Giorgio Monferrato fractions [[Asti]], [[Rosignano Monferrato]]
San Salvatore Monferrato fractions [[Scapigliatura]]
San Sebastiano Curone fractions [[Brignano-Frascata]], [[Dernice]], [[Gremiasco]], [[Montacuto]], [[Genoa]]
Sant'Agata Fossili fractions [[Sardigliano]]
Sardigliano fractions [[Gavazzana]], [[Stazzano]]
Sarezzano fractions [[Monleale]], [[Montegioco]], [[Tortona]], [[Viguzzolo]], [[Villaromagnano]]
Serralunga di Crea fractions [[Pontestura]], [[Solonghello]]
Serravalle Scrivia fractions [[Vignole Borbera]]
Sezzadio fractions [[Cassine]], [[Castelspina]], [[Gamalero]], [[Montaldo Bormida]], [[Rivalta Bormida]]
Silvano d'Orba fractions [[Lerma]], [[Ovada]], [[Tagliolo Monferrato]]
Solonghello fractions [[Serralunga di Crea]]
Spineto Scrivia fractions [[Paderna]], [[Tortona]], [[Villaromagnano]]
Stazzano fractions [[Sardigliano]], [[Vignole Borbera]]
Tagliolo Monferrato fractions [[Bosio]], [[Lerma]], [[Silvano d'Orba]]
Tassarolo fractions [[Pasturana]]
Terzo, Piedmont fractions [[Bistagno]], [[Melazzo]], [[Montabone]]
Ticineto fractions [[Valmacca]]
Treville fractions [[Sala Monferrato]]
Trisobbio fractions [[Cremolino]], [[Morsasco]], [[Orsara Bormida]], [[Rocca Grimalda]]
Valmacca fractions [[Breme]], [[Ticineto]]
Vignale Monferrato fractions [[Casorzo]], [[Olivola]]
Vignole Borbera fractions [[Stazzano]]
Viguzzolo fractions [[Casalnoceto]], [[Pontecurone]], [[Sarezzano]], [[Tortona]], [[Volpeglino]]
Villadeati fractions [[Murisengo]], [[Tonco]]
Villamiroglio fractions [[Gabiano]], [[Moncestino]], [[Verrua Savoia]]
Villanova Monferrato fractions [[Montferrat]]
Villaromagnano fractions [[Paderna]], [[Sarezzano]], [[Tortona]]
Visone fractions [[Grognardo]], [[Morbello]], [[Morsasco]], [[Prasco]], [[Strevi]]
Volpedo fractions [[Casalnoceto]], [[Godiasco]], [[Monleale]], [[Montemarzino]], [[Volpeglino]]
Volpeglino fractions [[Casalnoceto]], [[Monleale]], [[Viguzzolo]], [[Volpedo]]
Voltaggio fractions [[Ligurian language (Romance)]]
Airole fractions [[Dolceacqua]], [[Ventimiglia]]
Apricale fractions [[Castelvittorio]], [[Dolceacqua]], [[Isolabona]], [[Perinaldo]], [[Pigna (IM)]], [[Sanremo]]
Aquila d'Arroscia fractions [[Caprauna]], [[Nasino]], [[Onzo]], [[Ranzo]]
Armo fractions [[Ormea]], [[Pieve di Teco]], [[Pornassio]]
Aurigo fractions [http://www.aurigo.com www.aurigo.com], [[Rezzo]]
Badalucco fractions [[Ceriana]], [[Dolcedo]], [[Molini di Triora]], [[Taggia]]
Borghetto d'Arroscia fractions [[Caprauna]], [[Vessalico]]
Borgomaro fractions [[Caravonica]], [[Carpasio]], [[Chiusanico]], [[Lucinasco]], [[Pieve di Teco]], [[Prelà]], [[Rezzo]], [[Vasia]]
Camporosso fractions [[Ventimiglia]]
Caravonica fractions [[Cesio]], [[Chiusanico]], [[Pieve di Teco]]
Carpasio fractions [[Rezzo]]
Castellaro fractions [[Castellaro (San Marino)]], [[Pietrabruna]], [[Pompeiana]], [[Taggia]]
Castel Vittorio fractions [[Bajardo]], [[Isolabona]], [[Molini di Triora]], [[Triora]], [[Anton Maria Maragliano]]
Ceriana fractions [[Bajardo]], [[Sanremo]], [[Taggia]]
Cesio fractions [[Chiusanico]], [[Pieve di Teco]], [[Vessalico]]
Chiusanico fractions [[Caravonica]], [[Cesio]], [[Chiusavecchia]], [[Lucinasco]], [[Pontedassio]], [[Stellanello]], [[Testico]]
Chiusavecchia fractions [[Chiusanico]], [[Pontedassio]]
Cipressa fractions [[Costarainera]], [[Pietrabruna]], [[Pompeiana]], [[Terzorio]]
Civezza fractions [[Dolcedo]], [[Imperia (city)]]
Cosio di Arroscia fractions [[Mendatica]], [[Montegrosso Pian Latte]], [[Pornassio]]
Diano Arentino fractions [[Stellanello]]
Diano San Pietro fractions [[Villa Faraldi]]
Dolceacqua fractions [[Apricale]], [[Camporosso]], [[Isolabona]], [[Perinaldo]], [[Ventimiglia]]
Dolcedo fractions [[Civezza]], [[Pietrabruna]], [[Prelà]], [[Taggia]], [[Vasia]]
Isolabona fractions [[Castelvittorio]], [[Dolceacqua]], [[Pigna (IM)
Lucinasco fractions [[Chiusanico]], [[Chiusavecchia]], [[Pontedassio]], [[Vasia]]
Mendatica fractions [[Triora]]
Molini di Triora fractions [[Bajardo]], [[Carpasio]], [[Castelvittorio]], [[Montegrosso Pian Latte]], [[Triora]]
Montalto Ligure fractions [[Carpasio]], [[Dolcedo]], [[Molini di Triora]], [[Prelà]]
Montegrosso Pian Latte fractions [[Mendatica]], [[Molini di Triora]], [[Pornassio]], [[Rezzo]], [[Triora]]
Olivetta San Michele fractions [[Airole]], [[Ventimiglia]]
Ospedaletti fractions [[Bordighera]], [[Sanremo]], [[Seborga]], [[Vallebona]]
Pietrabruna fractions [[Castellaro]], [[Cipressa]], [[Civezza]], [[Dolcedo]], [[Pompeiana]], [[Taggia]]
Pieve di Teco fractions [[Aurigo]], [[Borghetto d'Arroscia]], [[Borgomaro]], [[Caprauna]], [[Caravonica]], [[Cesio]], [[Pornassio]], [[Rezzo]], [[Vessalico]]
Pigna, Liguria fractions [[Castelvittorio]], [[Isolabona]], [[Triora]]
Pompeiana fractions [[Castellaro]], [[Cipressa]], [[Pietrabruna]], [[Terzorio]]
Pontedassio fractions [[Chiusanico]], [[Chiusavecchia]], [[Vasia]]
Pornassio fractions [[Cosio di Arroscia]], [[Ormea]], [[Pieve di Teco]], [[Rezzo]]
Prelà fractions [[Carpasio]], [[Dolcedo]], [[Vasia]]
Ranzo fractions [[Onzo]]
Rezzo fractions [[Borgomaro]], [[Carpasio]], [[Molini di Triora]], [[Pornassio]]
Riva Ligure fractions [[Castellaro]], [[Pompeiana]], [[Taggia]]
Rocchetta Nervina fractions [[Apricale]], [[Dolceacqua]], [[Isolabona]], [[Pigna (IM)]]
San Bartolomeo al Mare fractions [[Cervo]], [[Villa Faraldi]]
San Biagio della Cima fractions [[Camporosso]], [[Dolceacqua]], [[Vallecrosia]]
San Lorenzo al Mare fractions [[Civezza]], [[Costarainera]], [[Imperia (city)]]
Santo Stefano al Mare fractions [[Pompeiana]], [[Terzorio]]
Taggia fractions [[Castellaro]], [[Ceriana]], [[Dolcedo]], [[Pietrabruna]], [[Sanremo]], [[690]]
Triora fractions [[Castelvittorio]], [[Mendatica]], [[Molini di Triora]]
Vallebona fractions [[Bordighera]], [[Ospedaletti]], [[Perinaldo]], [[Vallecrosia]]
Vallecrosia fractions [[Bordighera]], [[Vallebona]]
Vasia fractions [[Dolcedo]], [[Imperia (city)]], [[Lucinasco]], [[Pontedassio]], [[Prelà]]
Vessalico fractions [[Pieve di Teco]]
Villa Faraldi fractions [[Stellanello]]
Albisola Superiore fractions [[Villa Gavotti]]
Altare fractions [[Carcare]], [[Mallare]], [[Quiliano]], [[Savona]]
Arnasco fractions [[Castelbianco]], [[Cisano sul Neva]], [[Ortovero]], [[Vendone]], [[Zuccarello]]
Balestrino fractions [[Ceriale]], [[Cisano sul Neva]], [[Zuccarello]]
Bardineto fractions [[Calizzano]], [[Castelvecchio di Rocca Barbena]], [[Garessio]], [[Giustenice]], [[Loano]], [[Magliolo]], [[Toirano]]
Boissano fractions [[Borghetto Santo Spirito]], [[Toirano]]
Borghetto Santo Spirito fractions [[Ceriale]], [[Loano]], [[Toirano]]
Bormida (SV) fractions [[Comunità Montana Alta Val Bormida]], [[Calizzano]], [[Mallare]], [[Osiglia]], [[Pallare]], [[Rialto (commune)]]
Cairo Montenotte fractions [[Altare (SV)]], [[Carcare]], [[Cengio]], [[Cosseria]], [[Dego]], [[Giusvalla]], [[Gottasecca]], [[Savona]]
Calice Ligure fractions [[Mallare]], [[Orco Feglino]], [[Tovo San Giacomo]]
Calizzano fractions [[Bardineto]], [[Bormida (SV)]], [[Garessio]], [[Magliolo]], [[Massimino (SV)]], [[Murialdo]], [[Osiglia]], [[Priola]], [[Rialto (commune)]]
Carcare fractions [[Cosseria]], [[Mallare]], [[Pallare]], [[Plodio]]
Casanova Lerrone fractions [[Cesio]], [[Garlenda]], [[Onzo]], [[Ortovero]], [[Ranzo]], [[Stellanello]], [[Testico]], [[Vessalico]], [[Villanova d'Albenga]]
Castelbianco fractions [[Erli]], [[Nasino]], [[Onzo]], [[Vendone]], [[Zuccarello]]
Castelvecchio di Rocca Barbena fractions [[Balestrino]], [[Bardineto]], [[Erli]], [[Garessio]], [[Toirano]], [[Zuccarello]]
Celle Ligure fractions [[Varazze]]
Cengio fractions [[Cosseria]], [[Millesimo]], [[Montezemolo]], [[Roccavignale]]
Ceriale fractions [[Balestrino]], [[Borghetto Santo Spirito]], [[Toirano]]
Cisano sul Neva fractions [[Albenga]], [[Arnasco]], [[Balestrino]], [[Ceriale]], [[Zuccarello]]
Cosseria fractions [[Carcare]], [[Cengio]], [[Millesimo]], [[Plodio]]
Dego fractions [[Giusvalla]], [[Gottasecca]], [[Spigno Monferrato]]
Erli fractions [[Garessio]], [[Nasino]], [[Zuccarello]]
Giustenice fractions [[Magliolo]]
Giusvalla fractions [[Dego]], [[Mioglia]], [[Pareto]], [[Pontinvrea]], [[Spigno Monferrato]]
Loano fractions [[Boissano]], [[Borghetto Santo Spirito]], [[Pietra Ligure]]
Magliolo fractions [[Calizzano]], [[Giustenice]]
Mallare fractions [[Carcare]], [[Orco Feglino]], [[Quiliano]]
Massimino fractions [[Calizzano]], [[Murialdo]]
Millesimo fractions [[Cosseria]], [[Murialdo]], [[Osiglia]], [[Pallare]], [[Plodio]], [[Roccavignale]]
Mioglia fractions [[Pareto]], [[Pontinvrea]], [[Sassello]]
Murialdo fractions [[Castelnuovo di Ceva]], [[Millesimo]], [[Roccavignale]]
Nasino fractions [[Aquila di Arroscia]], [[Castelbianco]], [[Erli]], [[Garessio]], [[Onzo]], [[Ormea]], [[Ranzo]]
Onzo fractions [[Castelbianco]], [[Nasino]], [[Ortovero]], [[Ranzo]], [[Vendone]]
Orco Feglino fractions [[Mallare]], [[Quiliano]], [[Vezzi Portio]]
Ortovero fractions [[Arnasco]], [[Onzo]], [[Vendone]], [[Villanova d'Albenga]]
Osiglia fractions [[Calizzano]], [[Millesimo]], [[Murialdo]], [[Pallare]], [[Rialto (commune)]]
Pallare fractions [[Carcare]], [[Mallare]], [[Millesimo]], [[Osiglia]], [[Plodio]]
Piana Crixia fractions [[Dego]], [[Merana]], [[Pezzolo Valle Uzzone]], [[Spigno Monferrato]]
Pietra Ligure fractions [[Boissano]], [[Giustenice]], [[Loano]]
Plodio fractions [[Col di Cadibona]]
Pontinvrea fractions [[Giusvalla]], [[Mioglia]], [[Sassello]]
Quiliano fractions [[Mallare]], [[Savona]], [[Vezzi Portio]], [[campanile]]
Rialto (SV) fractions [[Calizzano]], [[Magliolo]], [[Osiglia]]
Roccavignale fractions [[Cengio]], [[Millesimo]], [[Montezemolo]], [[Murialdo]]
Sassello fractions [[Liguri]]
Spotorno fractions [[Bergeggi]], [[Noli]], [[Vezzi Portio]]
Stella (SV) fractions [[Pontinvrea]], [[Sassello]], [[Varazze]], [[Sezzadio]]
Testico fractions [[Cesio]], [[Chiusanico]], [[Stellanello]]
Toirano fractions [[Balestrino]], [[Bardineto]], [[Boissano]], [[Borghetto Santo Spirito]], [[Ceriale]]
Tovo San Giacomo fractions [[Giustenice]], [[Magliolo]], [[Rialto (commune)]]
Urbe fractions [[Ponzone]], [[Sassello]], [[Tiglieto]]
Vendone fractions [[Castelbianco]], [[Onzo]], [[Ortovero]]
Vezzi Portio fractions [[Noli]], [[Quiliano]], [[Spotorno]], [[Vado Ligure]]
Villanova d'Albenga fractions [[Albenga]], [[Andora]], [[Ortovero]]
Zuccarello fractions [[Balestrino]], [[Castelbianco]], [[Erli]]
Avegno, Liguria fractions [[Uscio]]
Bargagli fractions [[Genoa]], [[Lumarzo]]
Bogliasco fractions [[Camogli]], [[Recco]]
Borzonasca fractions [[Santo Stefano d'Aveto]], [[Varese Ligure]]
Padula fractions [[Certosa di Padula]], [[Certosa di Padula]]
Nimis fractions [[Ramandolo]]
Montesarchio fractions [[Benevento]], [[Capua]], [[Caracciolo]], [[Carafa]]
Campo Ligure fractions [[Tiglieto]]
Campomorone fractions [[Ceranesi]], [[Fraconalto]], [[Genoa]], [[Mignanego]], [[Voltaggio (AL)]]
Carasco fractions [[Cogorno]], [[Leivi]], [[San Colombano Certénoli]]
Casarza Ligure fractions [[Maissana]], [[Sestri Levante]]
Casella fractions [[Montoggio]], [[Savignone]], [[Valbrevenna]]
Castiglione Chiavarese fractions [[Maissana]], [[Moneglia]], [[1861]]
Ceranesi fractions [[Campomorone]], [[Genoa]]
Cicagna fractions [[Lorsica]], [[Mocònesi]], [[Orero]], [[Rapallo]], [[Tribogna]]
Cogoleto fractions [[Savona]], [[botanical garden]]
Cogorno fractions [[Chiavari]]
Coreglia Ligure fractions [[Orero]], [[Rapallo]], [[San Colombano Certénoli]], [[Zoagli]]
Crocefieschi fractions [[Savignone]], [[Valbrevenna]], [[Vobbia]]
Davagna fractions [[Genoa]], [[Lumarzo]], [[Montoggio]], [[Torriglia]]
Favale di Malvaro fractions [[Mocònesi]], [[Neirone]], [[Rezzoaglio]]
Fontanigorda fractions [[Montebruno]], [[Rezzoaglio]], [[Rovegno]]
Gorreto fractions [[Rovegno]]
Isola del Cantone fractions [[Busalla]], [[Gavi (commune)]], [[Grondona]], [[Vobbia]], [[Voltaggio (AL)]]
Lorsica fractions [[Favale di Malvaro]], [[Mocònesi]], [[Montebruno]], [[Neirone]], [[Orero]], [[Rezzoaglio]], [[Torriglia]]
Lumarzo fractions [[Davagna]], [[Torriglia]], [[Uscio]], [[Partisan (military)]]
Fascia, Liguria fractions [[Fontanigorda]], [[Gorreto]], [[Montebruno]], [[Propata]], [[Rondanina]], [[Rovegno]]
Masone fractions [[Genoa]], [[Mele]], [[Tiglieto]]
Mele fractions [[Genoa]], [[Masone]]
Mezzanego fractions [[Borzonasca]], [[Tornolo]]
Mignanego fractions [[Busalla]], [[Campomorone]], [[Fraconalto]], [[Genoa]], [[Savignone]], [[Voltaggio (AL)]]
Mocònesi fractions [[Favale di Malvaro]], [[Lorsica]], [[Montebruno]], [[Neirone]], [[Torriglia]], [[Tribogna]]
Montebruno fractions [[Fontanigorda]], [[Lorsica]], [[Mocònesi]], [[Rezzoaglio]], [[Rondanina]], [[Torriglia]]
Montoggio fractions [[Davagna]], [[Genoa]], [[Sant'Olcese]], [[Torriglia]], [[Valbrevenna]]
Neirone fractions [[Lorsica]], [[Lumarzo]], [[Mocònesi]], [[Torriglia]], [[Tribogna]], [[Uscio]]
Orero fractions [[Lorsica]], [[Rezzoaglio]], [[San Colombano Certénoli]]
Propata fractions [[Anton Maria Maragliano]]
Rezzoaglio fractions [[Favale di Malvaro]], [[Ferriere]], [[Fontanigorda]], [[Lorsica]], [[Montebruno]], [[Orero]], [[Ottone (PC)]], [[San Colombano Certénoli]]
Ronco Scrivia fractions [[Fraconalto]], [[Isola del Cantone]], [[Voltaggio (AL)]]
Rossiglione fractions [[Bosio]], [[Ovada]], [[Tagliolo Monferrato]], [[Tiglieto]]
Rovegno fractions [[Fontanigorda]], [[Gorreto]], [[Ottone (PC)]], [[Rezzoaglio]]
San Colombano Certénoli fractions [[Borzonasca]], [[Carasco]], [[Leivi]], [[Mezzanego]], [[Orero]], [[Rapallo]], [[Rezzoaglio]], [[Zoagli]]
Santa Margherita Ligure fractions [[Portofino]], [[Rapallo]]
Sant'Olcese fractions [[Montoggio]]
Santo Stefano d'Aveto fractions [[Bedonia]], [[Borzonasca]], [[Ferriere]], [[Rezzoaglio]], [[Tornolo]]
Savignone fractions [[Casella]], [[Crocefieschi]], [[Mignanego]], [[Valbrevenna]]
Serra Riccò fractions [[Genoa]], [[Mignanego]], [[Montoggio]], [[Sant'Olcese]], [[Savignone]]
Sori, Liguria fractions [[Pieve Ligure]], [[Bogliasco]], [[Bargagli]], [[Bogliasco]], [[Genoa]], [[Lumarzo]], [[Pieve Ligure]], [[Recco]], [[Uscio]]
Tiglieto fractions [[Genoa]], [[Masone]], [[Molare (AL)]], [[Sassello]], [[Urbe]], [[Casanova Abbey (Piedmont)]]
Torriglia fractions [[Lorsica]], [[Lumarzo]], [[Mocònesi]], [[Montebruno]], [[Montoggio]], [[Neirone]], [[Propata]], [[Rondanina]], [[Valbrevenna]]
Tribogna fractions [[Cicagna]], [[Mocònesi]], [[Neirone]], [[Rapallo]], [[Uscio]]
Uscio fractions [[Lumarzo]], [[Tribogna]]
Valbrevenna fractions [[Casella]], [[Crocefieschi]], [[Montoggio]], [[Propata]], [[Savignone]], [[Torriglia]], [[Vobbia]]
Vobbia fractions [[Crocefieschi]], [[Isola del Cantone]], [[Valbrevenna]]
Zoagli fractions [[Rapallo]]
Ameglia fractions [[Sarzana]], [[Orto Botanico di Montemarcello]]
Arcola, Liguria fractions [[Lerici]], [[Sarzana]], [[Vezzano Ligure]]
Beverino fractions [[Montemarcello]], [[Magra]], [[Pignone]], [[Riccò del Golfo di Spezia]], [[Rocchetta di Vara]], [[Vernazza]]
Bolano fractions [[Podenzana]], [[Santo Stefano di Magra]], [[Tresana]], [[Vezzano Ligure]]
Bonassola fractions File:Bonassola 055.jpg]], [[Levanto (Italy)]]
Borghetto di Vara fractions [[Brugnato]], [[Carrodano]], [[Levanto (Italy)]], [[Pignone]], [[Rocchetta di Vara]]
Brugnato fractions [[Zignago]]
Calice al Cornoviglio fractions [[Mulazzo]], [[Podenzana]], [[Rocchetta di Vara]], [[Tresana]]
Carro fractions [[Maissana]]
Carrodano fractions [[Framura]]
Castelnuovo Magra fractions [[Ortonovo]], [[Sarzana]]
Follo, Liguria fractions [[Bolano]], [[Podenzana]], [[Riccò del Golfo di Spezia]]
Framura fractions [[Carrodano]], [[Levanto (Italy)]]
Maissana fractions [[Varese Ligure]]
Pignone fractions [[Vernazza]]
Rocchetta di Vara fractions [[Borghetto di Vara]], [[Mulazzo]], [[Zeri]], [[Zignago]]
Santo Stefano di Magra fractions [[Bolano]], [[Sarzana]], [[Vezzano Ligure]], [[pieve]]
Sesta Godano fractions [[Borghetto di Vara]], [[Carro (SP)]], [[Carrodano]], [[Varese Ligure]], [[Zeri]], [[Zignago]]
Varese Ligure fractions [[Borzonasca]], [[Carro (SP)]], [[Tornolo]]
Vezzano Ligure fractions [[Sarzana]]
Zignago fractions [[Zeri]]
Brebbia fractions [[Besozzo]], [[Ispra]], [[Malgesso]], [[Travedona-Monate]]
Bregano fractions [[Biandronno]], [[Malgesso]], [[Travedona-Monate]]
Brenta (VA) fractions [[Casalzuigno]], [[Castelveccana]], [[Cittiglio]], [[Gemonio]]
Brezzo di Bedero fractions [[Germignaga]], [[Oggebbio]], [[Porto Valtravaglia]]
Brinzio fractions [[Valganna]], [[Varese]]
Brunello (VA) fractions [[Buguggiate]], [[Castronno]], [[Gazzada Schianno]], [[Morazzone]], [[Sumirago]]
Brusimpiano fractions [[Lavena Ponte Tresa]], [[Marzio]], [[Porto Ceresio]]
Buguggiate fractions [[Varese]]
Cadegliano-Viconago fractions [[Cremenaga]], [[Cugliate-Fabiasco]], [[Lavena Ponte Tresa]], [[Marchirolo]], [[Marzio]], [[Montegrino Valtravaglia]]
Cadrezzate fractions [[Ispra]], [[Osmate]], [[Sesto Calende]], [[Travedona-Monate]]
Cairate fractions [[Tradate]]
Cantello fractions [[Cagno]], [[Clivio]], [[Malnate]], [[Rodero]], [[Varese]], [[Viggiù]]
Caravate fractions [[Cittiglio]], [[Gemonio]], [[Laveno-Mombello]], [[Leggiuno]], [[Sangiano]]
Carnago fractions [[Gornate-Olona]]
Caronno Varesino fractions [[Carnago]], [[Castronno]], [[Gornate-Olona]], [[Morazzone]], [[Solbiate Arno]]
Casale Litta fractions [[Crosio della Valle]], [[Daverio]], [[Inarzo]], [[Mornago]], [[Varano Borghi]], [[Vergiate]]
Casalzuigno fractions [[Brenta (VA)]], [[Castelveccana]], [[Cuveglio]], [[Cuvio]], [[Duno]], [[Porto Valtravaglia]]
Casciago fractions [[Gavirate]], [[Luvinate]], [[Varese]]
Casorate Sempione fractions [[Gallarate]], [[Somma Lombardo]]
Cassano Valcuvia fractions [[Duno]], [[Ferrera di Varese]], [[Grantola]], [[Mesenzana]], [[Rancio Valcuvia]]
Castello Cabiaglio fractions [[Brinzio]], [[Comerio]], [[Cuveglio]], [[Cuvio]], [[Luvinate]], [[Rancio Valcuvia]], [[Varese]]
Castelveccana fractions [[Casalzuigno]], [[Cittiglio]], [[Ghiffa]], [[Laveno-Mombello]], [[Oggebbio]], [[Porto Valtravaglia]]
Cislago fractions [[Mozzate]], [[Rescaldina]], [[Turate]]
Cittiglio fractions [[Caravate]], [[Castelveccana]], [[Gemonio]], [[Laveno-Mombello]]
Clivio fractions [[Cantello]], [[Saltrio]], [[Viggiù]]
Cocquio-Trevisago fractions [[Besozzo]], [[Cuvio]], [[Gavirate]], [[Gemonio]], [[Orino (VA)]]
Comabbio fractions [[Osmate]], [[Travedona-Monate]], [[Varano Borghi]], [[Vergiate]]
Comerio fractions [[Cuvio]], [[Gavirate]]
Cremenaga fractions [[Cadegliano-Viconago]], [[Cugliate-Fabiasco]], [[Luino]], [[Montegrino Valtravaglia]]
Crosio della Valle fractions [[Daverio]], [[Mornago]], [[Sumirago]]
Cugliate-Fabiasco fractions [[Cadegliano-Viconago]], [[Cremenaga]], [[Cunardo]], [[Grantola]], [[Marchirolo]], [[Montegrino Valtravaglia]], [[Valganna]]
Cunardo fractions [[Cugliate-Fabiasco]], [[Ferrera di Varese]], [[Grantola]], [[Masciago Primo]], [[Valganna]]
Cuveglio fractions [[Cuvio]], [[Duno]], [[Rancio Valcuvia]]
Cuvio fractions [[Barasso]], [[Casalzuigno]], [[Cocquio-Trevisago]], [[Comerio]], [[Cuveglio]], [[Gavirate]], [[Orino (VA)]]
Dumenza fractions [[Curiglia con Monteviasco]], [[Luino]], [[Maccagno]], [[Veddasca]]
Duno fractions [[Brissago-Valtravaglia]], [[Casalzuigno]], [[Cuveglio]], [[Mesenzana]], [[Porto Valtravaglia]]
Ferno fractions [[Samarate]]
Ferrera di Varese fractions [[Cunardo]], [[Grantola]]
Galliate Lombardo fractions [[Daverio]], [[Varese]]
Gavirate fractions [[Bardello]], [[Besozzo]], [[Biandronno]], [[Casciago]], [[Cocquio-Trevisago]], [[Comerio]], [[Cuvio]], [[Varese]]
Gazzada Schianno fractions [[Buguggiate]], [[Lozza]], [[Morazzone]], [[Varese]]
Gemonio fractions [[Besozzo]], [[Brenta (VA)]], [[Caravate]], [[Cittiglio]], [[Cocquio-Trevisago]]
Gerenzano fractions [[Rescaldina]], [[Saronno]], [[Turate]], [[Uboldo]]
Germignaga fractions [[Luino]], [[Montegrino Valtravaglia]]
Gorla Maggiore fractions [[Mozzate]], [[Solbiate Olona]]
Gorla Minore fractions [[Marnate]], [[Mozzate]], [[Olgiate Olona]], [[Rescaldina]], [[Solbiate Olona]]
Gornate-Olona fractions [[Morazzone]], [[Venegono Inferiore]]
Grantola fractions [[Cugliate-Fabiasco]], [[Cunardo]], [[Ferrera di Varese]], [[Mesenzana]], [[Montegrino Valtravaglia]]
Inarzo fractions [[Biandronno]]
Lavena Ponte Tresa fractions [[Brusimpiano]], [[Cadegliano-Viconago]], [[Marzio]]
Laveno-Mombello fractions [[Castelveccana]], [[Cittiglio]], [[Ghiffa]], [[Leggiuno]], [[Sangiano]]
Lonate Ceppino fractions [[Castelseprio (commune)]], [[Gornate-Olona]], [[Tradate]], [[Venegono Inferiore]]
Lozza fractions [[Malnate]], [[Morazzone]], [[Varese]], [[Vedano Olona]]
Luvinate fractions [[Casciago]], [[Castello Cabiaglio]], [[Varese]]
Malgesso fractions [[Besozzo]], [[Brebbia]], [[Bregano]], [[Travedona-Monate]]
Marchirolo fractions [[Cugliate-Fabiasco]], [[Marzio]]
Marnate fractions [[Rescaldina]]
Marzio fractions [[Brusimpiano]], [[Cadegliano-Viconago]], [[Lavena Ponte Tresa]], [[Marchirolo]]
Masciago Primo fractions [[Cunardo]], [[Ferrera di Varese]]
Mercallo fractions [[Vergiate]]
Mesenzana fractions [[Duno]], [[Grantola]], [[Montegrino Valtravaglia]]
Montegrino Valtravaglia fractions [[Brissago-Valtravaglia]], [[Cadegliano-Viconago]], [[Cremenaga]], [[Cugliate-Fabiasco]], [[Germignaga]], [[Grantola]], [[Luino]], [[Mesenzana]]
Monvalle fractions [[Leggiuno]]
Morazzone fractions [[Pier Francesco Mazzucchelli]], [[Castronno]], [[Gazzada Schianno]], [[Gornate-Olona]], [[Lozza]]
Mornago fractions [[Besnate]], [[Crosio della Valle]], [[Sumirago]], [[Vergiate]]
Origgio fractions [[Lainate]], [[Nerviano]], [[Saronno]], [[Uboldo]]
Orino (VA) fractions [[Cocquio-Trevisago]], [[Cuvio]]
Osmate fractions [[Cadrezzate]], [[Comabbio]], [[Sesto Calende]], [[Travedona-Monate]]
Pino sulla Sponda del Lago Maggiore fractions [[Maccagno]], [[Sant'Abbondio]], [[Tronzano Lago Maggiore]], [[Veddasca]]
Porto Ceresio fractions [[Brusimpiano]], [[Morcote]]
Porto Valtravaglia fractions [[Brissago-Valtravaglia]], [[Casalzuigno]], [[Castelveccana]], [[Duno]], [[Ghiffa]], [[Oggebbio]]
Rancio Valcuvia fractions [[Brinzio]], [[Cuveglio]], [[Ferrera di Varese]]
Ranco, Italy fractions [[Angera]], [[Ispra]], [[Lesa]], [[Meina]]
Saltrio fractions [[Clivio]], [[Viggiù]]
Solbiate Arno fractions [[Carnago]]
Sumirago fractions [[Azzate]], [[Besnate]], [[Brunello (VA)]], [[Castronno]], [[Crosio della Valle]], [[Mornago]]
Taino (VA) fractions [[Sesto Calende]]
Ternate (VA) fractions [[Comabbio]], [[Inarzo]], [[Travedona-Monate]], [[Varano Borghi]]
Tronzano Lago Maggiore fractions [[Cannobio]], [[Maccagno]], [[Pino sulla Sponda del Lago Maggiore]]
Valganna fractions [[Cugliate-Fabiasco]], [[Cunardo]], [[Induno Olona]]
Varano Borghi fractions [[Comabbio]], [[Inarzo]], [[Mercallo]], [[Ternate (VA)]], [[Vergiate]]
Vedano Olona fractions [[Lozza]], [[Malnate]], [[Varese]], [[Venegono Superiore]]
Venegono Inferiore fractions [[Gornate-Olona]], [[Lonate Ceppino]], [[Tradate]], [[Venegono Superiore]]
Vergiate fractions [[Comabbio]], [[Golasecca]], [[Mercallo]], [[Mornago]]
Viggiù fractions [[Besano]], [[Bisuschio]], [[Cantello]], [[Clivio]], [[Saltrio]]
Sangiano fractions [[Caravate]], [[Laveno-Mombello]], [[Leggiuno]]
Albiolo fractions [[Faloppio]], [[Solbiate]], [[Uggiate-Trevano]], [[Valmorea]]
Alserio fractions [[Anzano del Parco]], [[Monguzzo]], [[Orsenigo (Italy)]]
Anzano del Parco fractions [[Monguzzo]], [[Orsenigo (Italy)]]
Appiano Gentile fractions [[2009]]
Argegno fractions [[Colonno]], [[Dizzasco]], [[Lezzeno]], [[Nesso]], [[Pigra]], [[Schignano]]
Arosio fractions [[Giussano]], [[Inverigo]], [[Novedratese]]
Barni fractions [[Magreglio]], [[Oliveto Lario]], [[Sormano]]
Bene Lario fractions [[Lenno]], [[Porlezza]]
Beregazzo con Figliaro fractions [[Binago]], [[Solbiate]]
Binago fractions [[Malnate]], [[Solbiate]]
Bizzarone fractions [[Rodero]], [[Uggiate-Trevano]], [[Valmorea]]
Blessagno fractions [[Dizzasco]], [[Laino]], [[Pigra]], [[San Fedele Intelvi]]
Blevio fractions [[Cernobbio]], [[Como]], [[Moltrasio]], [[Torno (Italy)]]
Bregnano fractions [[Cermenate]], [[Lazzate]], [[Lomazzo]], [[Rovellasca]]
Brenna, Lombardy fractions [[Cantù]], [[Carugo]], [[Inverigo]], [[Mariano Comense]]
Brienno fractions [[Laglio]], [[Nesso]], [[Schignano]]
Bulgarograsso fractions [[Guanzate]]
Cabiate fractions [[Seregno]]
Cadorago fractions [[Guanzate]], [[Lomazzo]]
Caglio fractions [[Nesso]], [[Rezzago]], [[Sormano]]
Cagno fractions [[Cantello]], [[Malnate]], [[Rodero]], [[Solbiate]], [[Valmorea]]
Capiago Intimiano fractions [[Cantù]], [[Como]], [[Lipomo]], [[Montorfano]], [[Orsenigo (Italy)]]
Carate Urio fractions [[Laglio]], [[Moltrasio]], [[Schignano]], [[Torno (Italy)]]
Carbonate, Lombardy fractions [[Mozzate]], [[Tradate]]
Carimate fractions [[Cermenate]], [[Lentate sul Seveso]], [[Novedrate]]
Carlazzo fractions [[Corrido (CO)]]
Carugo fractions [[Giussano]], [[Inverigo]], [[Mariano Comense]]
Casasco d'Intelvi fractions [[Castiglione d'Intelvi]], [[Schignano]]
Caslino d'Erba fractions [[Caglio]], [[Canzo]], [[Castelmarte]], [[Erba (CO)]], [[Rezzago]]
Casnate con Bernate fractions [[Cucciago]], [[Grandate]], [[Luisago]], [[Senna Comasco]]
Castelmarte fractions [[Proserpio]]
Castelnuovo Bozzente fractions [[Binago]], [[Tradate]], [[Venegono Inferiore]]
Castiglione d'Intelvi fractions [[San Fedele Intelvi]]
Cavallasca fractions [[Como]], [[Gironico]], [[Montano Lucino]], [[San Fermo della Battaglia]]
Cavargna fractions [[San Nazzaro Val Cavargna]], [[Val Rezzo]]
Cerano d'Intelvi fractions [[Casasco d'Intelvi]], [[Dizzasco]], [[San Fedele Intelvi]], [[Schignano]]
Cermenate fractions [[Cantù]], [[Carimate]], [[Lazzate]], [[Lentate sul Seveso]]
Cernobbio fractions [[Blevio]], [[Como]], [[Maslianico]], [[Moltrasio]], [[2005]]
Cirimido fractions [[Guanzate]], [[Lomazzo]], [[Turate]]
Civenna fractions [[Magreglio]], [[Oliveto Lario]]
Claino con Osteno fractions [[Ponna]], [[Porlezza]], [[Ramponio Verna]], [[Valsolda]]
Colonno fractions [[Laino]], [[Lezzeno]], [[Ossuccio]], [[Pigra]], [[Ponna]], [[Sala Comacina]]
Consiglio di Rumo fractions [[Dongo]], [[Dosso del Liro]], [[Garzeno]], [[Germasino]], [[Gravedona]], [[Stazzona]]
Corrido, Lombardy fractions [[Porlezza]], [[Val Rezzo]]
Cremia fractions [[Garzeno]], [[Pianello del Lario]], [[San Siro (CO)]]
Cusino fractions [[Garzeno]], [[San Bartolomeo Val Cavargna]]
Dizzasco fractions [[Blessagno]], [[Pigra]], [[Schignano]]
Domaso fractions [[Gravedona]], [[Livo (CO)]], [[Vercana]]
Dongo, Lombardy fractions [[Consiglio di Rumo]], [[Garzeno]], [[Germasino]], [[Pianello del Lario]], [[Stazzona]]
Dosso del Liro fractions [[Consiglio di Rumo]], [[Livo (CO)]], [[Peglio (CO)]]
Drezzo fractions [[Faloppio]], [[Parè]], [[Ronago]], [[Uggiate-Trevano]]
Erba, Lombardy fractions [[Castelmarte]], [[Eupilio]], [[Merone]], [[Monguzzo]], [[Ponte Lambro]], [[Proserpio]], [[1970]]
Eupilio fractions [[Canzo]], [[Merone]], [[Pusiano]], [[Rogeno]]
Faggeto Lario fractions [[Caglio]], [[Laglio]], [[Nesso]], [[Pognana Lario]], [[Tavernerio]], [[Torno (Italy)]]
Faloppio fractions [[Drezzo]], [[Parè]], [[Uggiate-Trevano]]
Fenegrò fractions [[Guanzate]], [[Turate]], [[Veniano]]
Figino Serenza fractions [[Carimate]], [[Mariano Comense]], [[Novedrate]]
Fino Mornasco fractions [[Cucciago]], [[Guanzate]], [[Luisago]]
Garzeno fractions [[Cremia]], [[Germasino]], [[Pianello del Lario]]
Gera Lario fractions [[Dubino]], [[Montemezzo]], [[Piantedo]], [[Sorico]], [[Trezzone]], [[Vercana]]
Germasino fractions [[Garzeno]], [[San Nazzaro Val Cavargna]], [[Stazzona]]
Gironico fractions [[Parè]], [[Villa Guardia]]
Grandate fractions [[Como]], [[Luisago]]
Grandola ed Uniti fractions [[Carlazzo]], [[Cusino]], [[Garzeno]], [[Lenno]], [[Menaggio]], [[Mezzegra]], [[Plesio]], [[Tremezzo]]
Gravedona fractions [[Consiglio di Rumo]], [[Domaso]], [[Dosso del Liro]], [[Peglio (CO)]]
Griante fractions [[Tremezzo]], [[Bellagio]]
Guanzate fractions [[Bulgarograsso]], [[Cadorago]], [[Cirimido]], [[Fenegrò]], [[Fino Mornasco]], [[Lomazzo]], [[Veniano]]
Inverigo fractions [[Arosio]], [[Brenna (CO)]], [[Briosco]], [[Carugo]], [[Giussano]], [[Lambrugo]], [[Lurago d'Erba]], [[Nibionno]]
Laino fractions [[Colonno]], [[Pigra]], [[Ponna]], [[San Fedele Intelvi]]
Lambrugo fractions [[Inverigo]], [[Merone]], [[Nibionno]]
Lanzo d'Intelvi fractions [[Pellio Intelvi]], [[Valsolda]]
Lasnigo fractions [[Barni]], [[Sormano]], [[Valbrona]]
Lenno fractions [[Lezzeno]], [[Mezzegra]], [[Ossuccio]], [[Porlezza]], [[Tremezzo]]
Lezzeno fractions [[Bellagio]], [[Colonno]], [[Lenno]], [[Nesso]], [[Ossuccio]], [[Sala Comacina]], [[Tremezzo]], [[Veleso]], [[Zelbio]]
Limido Comasco fractions [[Fenegrò]], [[Mozzate]], [[Turate]]
Lipomo fractions [[Como]], [[Montorfano]], [[Tavernerio]]
Livo, Lombardy fractions [[Domaso]], [[Dosso del Liro]], [[Peglio (CO)]], [[Samolaco]], [[Vercana]]
Locate Varesino fractions [[Tradate]]
Longone al Segrino fractions [[Erba (CO)]], [[Proserpio]]
Luisago fractions [[Grandate]], [[Villa Guardia]]
Lurago d'Erba fractions [[Inverigo]], [[Lambrugo]], [[Merone]], [[Monguzzo]]
Lurago Marinone fractions [[Fenegrò]], [[Limido Comasco]], [[Mozzate]], [[Veniano]]
Lurate Caccivio fractions [[Bulgarograsso]], [[Gironico]]
Maslianico fractions [[Como]]
Merone fractions [[Erba (CO)]], [[Eupilio]], [[Lambrugo]], [[Lurago d'Erba]], [[Monguzzo]], [[Rogeno]]
Mezzegra fractions [[Lenno]], [[Tremezzo]]
Moltrasio fractions [[Blevio]], [[Carate Urio]], [[Cernobbio]], [[Schignano]], [[Torno (Italy)]]
Monguzzo fractions [[Alserio]], [[Anzano del Parco]], [[Merone]]
Montano Lucino fractions [[Cavallasca]], [[Como]], [[Gironico]], [[Grandate]], [[San Fermo della Battaglia]]
Montemezzo fractions [[Samolaco]], [[Sorico]], [[Trezzone]], [[Vercana]]
Musso, Lombardy fractions [[Como]], [[Brianza]]
Nesso fractions [[Brienno]], [[Caglio]], [[Laglio]], [[Lezzeno]], [[Pognana Lario]], [[Sormano]], [[Veleso]], [[Zelbio]]
Olgiate Comasco fractions [[1998]], [[Faloppio]], [[Gironico]], [[Parè]], [[Solbiate]]
Orsenigo, Lombardy fractions [[Alserio]], [[Cantù]], [[Capiago Intimiano]], [[Montorfano]]
Ossuccio fractions [[Lenno]], [[Lezzeno]], [[Ponna]], [[Porlezza]], [[Sala Comacina]]
Parè fractions [[Cavallasca]], [[Drezzo]], [[Faloppio]], [[Gironico]], [[Olgiate Comasco]]
Peglio, Lombardy fractions [[Dosso del Liro]], [[Gravedona]], [[Livo (CO)]]
Pellio Intelvi fractions [[Laino]], [[San Fedele Intelvi]]
Pianello del Lario fractions [[Cremia]], [[Dervio]], [[Garzeno]], [[Musso (CO)]]
Pigra fractions [[Blessagno]], [[Colonno]], [[Dizzasco]], [[Laino]]
Plesio fractions [[Garzeno]], [[San Siro (CO)]]
Pognana Lario fractions [[Laglio]], [[Nesso]]
Ponna fractions [[Colonno]], [[Laino]], [[Ossuccio]], [[Porlezza]], [[Sala Comacina]]
Ponte Lambro fractions [[Castelmarte]], [[Erba (CO)]]
Porlezza fractions [[Carlazzo]], [[Lenno]], [[Ossuccio]], [[Ponna]], [[Val Rezzo]], [[Valsolda]]
Proserpio fractions [[Proserpina]], [[Castelmarte]], [[Erba (CO)]]
Pusiano fractions [[Eupilio]]
Ramponio Verna fractions [[Laino]], [[Valsolda]]
Rezzago fractions [[Caglio]], [[Caslino d'Erba]]
Rodero fractions [[Cagno]], [[Cantello]], [[Valmorea]]
Ronago fractions [[Drezzo]], [[Uggiate-Trevano]]
Rovellasca fractions [[Lazzate]], [[Lomazzo]], [[Misinto]], [[Rovello Porro]]
Rovello Porro fractions [[Gerenzano]], [[Lomazzo]], [[Misinto]], [[Rovellasca]], [[Saronno]], [[Turate]]
Sala Comacina fractions [[Lezzeno]], [[Ossuccio]], [[Ponna]]
San Bartolomeo Val Cavargna fractions [[Cusino]], [[Garzeno]], [[San Nazzaro Val Cavargna]]
San Fedele Intelvi fractions [[Castiglione d'Intelvi]], [[Laino]], [[Pellio Intelvi
San Fermo della Battaglia fractions [[Cavallasca]], [[Como]], [[Montano Lucino
San Nazzaro Val Cavargna fractions [[Cavargna]], [[Garzeno]], [[Germasino]], [[San Bartolomeo Val Cavargna]], [[Val Rezzo]]
Schignano fractions [[Brienno]], [[Carate Urio]], [[Dizzasco]], [[Moltrasio]]
Senna Comasco fractions [[Como]], [[Cucciago]]
Solbiate fractions [[Binago]], [[Cagno]], [[Malnate]], [[Olgiate Comasco]]
Sorico fractions [[Montemezzo]], [[Novate Mezzola]], [[Samolaco]], [[Verceia]]
Sormano fractions [[Barni]], [[Bellagio]], [[Caglio]], [[Lasnigo]], [[Magreglio]], [[Nesso]], [[Zelbio]]
Stazzona fractions [[Germasino]]
Tavernerio fractions [[Como]], [[Lipomo]], [[Montorfano]], [[Torno (Italy)]]
Torno, Lombardy fractions [[Como]], [[Faggeto Lario]], [[Moltrasio]], [[Tavernerio]]
Tremezzo fractions [[Bellagio]], [[Lezzeno]]
Trezzone fractions [[Montemezzo]], [[Vercana]]
Turate fractions [[Cislago]], [[Fenegrò]], [[Gerenzano]], [[Limido Comasco]], [[Lomazzo]], [[Rovello Porro]]
Uggiate-Trevano fractions [[Bizzarone]], [[Drezzo]], [[Faloppio]], [[Ronago]], [[Valmorea]]
Valbrona fractions [[Asso]], [[Canzo]], [[Lasnigo]], [[Mandello del Lario]], [[Valmadrera]]
Valmorea fractions [[Bizzarone]], [[Cagno]], [[Rodero]], [[Uggiate-Trevano]]
Val Rezzo fractions [[Carlazzo]], [[Cavargna]], [[Corrido (CO)]], [[San Nazzaro Val Cavargna]], [[Valsolda]]
Valsolda fractions [[Porlezza]], [[Val Rezzo]]
Veleso fractions [[Lezzeno]], [[Nesso]], [[Zelbio]]
Veniano fractions [[Fenegrò]], [[Guanzate]], [[Lurago Marinone]]
Vercana fractions [[Domaso]], [[Livo]], [[Montemezzo]], [[Samolaco]], [[Trezzone]]
Villa Guardia fractions [[Gironico]], [[Grandate]], [[Luisago]]
Zelbio fractions [[Lezzeno]], [[Nesso]], [[Sormano]], [[Veleso]]
San Siro, Como fractions [[Dervio]], [[Perledo]]
Albaredo per San Marco fractions [[Mezzoldo]], [[Morbegno]], [[Talamona]], [[Tartano]]
Albosaggia fractions [[Piateda]], [[Sondrio]]
Andalo Valtellino fractions [[Dubino]], [[Mantello]], [[Rogolo]]
Ardenno fractions [[Civo]], [[Dazio]], [[Forcola]], [[Talamona]], [[Val Masino]]
Bema (SO) fractions [[Averara]], [[Morbegno]], [[Pedesina]], [[Rasura]]
Berbenno di Valtellina fractions [[Cedrasco]], [[Colorina]], [[Fusine]], [[Postalesio]]
Bianzone fractions [[Teglio]], [[Villa di Tirano]]
Buglio in Monte fractions [[Colorina]], [[Forcola]]
Caiolo fractions [[Carona (BG)]], [[Cedrasco]], [[Foppolo]], [[Piateda]], [[Postalesio]], [[Sondrio]]
Campodolcino fractions [[Madesimo]], [[Piuro]]
Castello dell'Acqua fractions [[Teglio]]
Castione Andevenno fractions [[Albosaggia]], [[Caiolo]], [[Postalesio]], [[Sondrio]]
Cedrasco fractions [[Caiolo]], [[Foppolo]], [[Fusine]], [[Postalesio]]
Cercino fractions [[Mantello]], [[Novate Mezzola]], [[Traona]]
Chiavenna fractions [[Paolo Chiavenna]], [[Mese]], [[Piuro]]
Chiesa in Valmalenco fractions [[Caspoggio]], [[Lanzada]], [[Torre di Santa Maria]]
Chiuro fractions [[Castello dell'Acqua]], [[Teglio]]
Colorina fractions [[Forcola]], [[Fusine]]
Cosio Valtellino fractions [[Cercino]], [[Mantello]], [[Morbegno]], [[Rasura]], [[Rogolo]], [[Traona]]
Dazio fractions [[Civo]], [[Morbegno]], [[Talamona]]
Delebio fractions [[Colico]], [[Dubino]], [[Pagnona]], [[Piantedo]], [[Premana]], [[Rogolo]]
Dubino fractions [[Cino]], [[Delebio]], [[Mantello]], [[Novate Mezzola]], [[Piantedo]], [[Sorico]], [[Verceia]]
Faedo Valtellino fractions [[Piateda]], [[Sondrio]]
Forcola fractions [[Colorina]], [[Fusine]], [[Talamona]], [[Tartano]]
Fusine fractions [[Cedrasco]], [[Colorina]], [[Foppolo]], [[Forcola]], [[Postalesio]], [[Tartano]]
Gordona fractions [[Livo]], [[Menarola]], [[Mese]], [[Prata Camportaccio]], [[Samolaco]]
Grosio fractions [[Grosotto]], [[Monno]], [[Sondalo]], [[Valdidentro]], [[Valdisotto]], [[Vezza d'Oglio]]
Grosotto fractions [[Grosio]], [[Mazzo di Valtellina]], [[Monno]], [[Vervio]]
Madesimo fractions [[Campodolcino]], [[Piuro]]
Lanzada fractions [[Chiuro]], [[Montagna in Valtellina]]
Lovero fractions [[Sernio]], [[Tovo di Sant'Agata]], [[Vervio]]
Mantello fractions [[Cercino]], [[Cino]], [[Cosio Valtellino]], [[Dubino]], [[Rogolo]]
Mazzo di Valtellina fractions [[Monno]], [[Tovo di Sant'Agata]], [[Vervio]]
Menarola fractions [[Gordona]]
Montagna in Valtellina fractions [[Albosaggia]], [[Caspoggio]], [[Chiuro]], [[Lanzada]], [[Piateda]], [[Poggiridenti]], [[Sondrio]], [[Spriana]], [[Tresivio]]
Novate Mezzola fractions [[Cercino]], [[Cino]], [[Civo]], [[Dubino]], [[Mello]], [[Piuro]], [[Samolaco]], [[Sorico]], [[Traona]], [[Val Masino]], [[Verceia]], [[Villa di Chiavenna]]
Pedesina fractions [[Premana]], [[Rasura]], [[Rogolo]]
Piantedo fractions [[Delebio]], [[Dubino]], [[Gera Lario]], [[Pagnona]]
Piateda fractions [[Albosaggia]], [[Caiolo]], [[Carona (BG)]], [[Poggiridenti]], [[Tresivio]], [[Valbondione]]
Piuro fractions [[Campodolcino]], [[Chiavenna (SO)]], [[Madesimo]], [[Villa di Chiavenna]]
Poggiridenti fractions [[Piateda]], [[Tresivio]]
Ponte in Valtellina fractions [[Piateda]], [[Teglio]], [[Tresivio]], [[Valbondione]]
Postalesio fractions [[Cedrasco]], [[Fusine]]
Prata Camportaccio fractions [[Gordona]], [[Mese]], [[Novate Mezzola]], [[Piuro]], [[Samolaco]]
Rasura fractions [[Pedesina]], [[Rogolo]]
Rogolo fractions [[Delebio]], [[Mantello]], [[Pedesina]], [[Premana]], [[Rasura]]
Samolaco fractions [[Livo]], [[Montemezzo]], [[Sorico]], [[Vercana]]
San Giacomo Filippo fractions [[Chiavenna (SO)]], [[Menarola]], [[Mese]], [[Piuro]]
Sondalo fractions [[Ponte di Legno]], [[Valdisotto]], [[Valfurva]], [[Vezza d'Oglio]]
Spriana fractions [[Sondrio]]
Talamona fractions [[Ardenno]], [[Dazio]], [[Forcola]], [[Morbegno]], [[Tartano]]
Tartano fractions [[Foppolo]], [[Forcola]], [[Fusine]], [[Mezzoldo]], [[Talamona]], [[Valleve]]
Torre di Santa Maria fractions [[Caspoggio]], [[Postalesio]], [[Sondrio]], [[Spriana]]
Tovo di Sant'Agata fractions [[Lovero]], [[Mazzo di Valtellina]], [[Monno]], [[Vervio]]
Traona fractions [[Civo]], [[Mello]], [[Morbegno]], [[Novate Mezzola]]
Tresivio fractions [[Piateda]], [[Poggiridenti]], [[Ponte in Valtellina]]
Valdidentro fractions [[Grosio]], [[Livigno]], [[Valdisotto]]
Valdisotto fractions [[Grosio]], [[Sondalo]], [[Valdidentro]], [[Valfurva]]
Valfurva fractions [[Peio]], [[Ponte di Legno]], [[Sondalo]], [[Stilfs]], [[Valdisotto]]
Val Masino fractions [[Civo]], [[Vicosoprano]]
Verceia fractions [[Sorico]]
Vervio fractions [[Grosotto]], [[Lovero]], [[Mazzo di Valtellina]], [[Sernio]], [[Tirano]], [[Tovo di Sant'Agata]]
Villa di Chiavenna fractions [[Novate Mezzola]]
Villa di Tirano fractions [[Bianzone]], [[Corteno Golgi]], [[Teglio]], [[Tirano]]
Albairate fractions [[Cisliano]], [[Cassinetta di Lugagnano]], [[Gaggiano]], [[Abbiategrasso]], [[Vermezzo]]
Arconate fractions [[Buscate]], [[Inveruno]], [[Cuggiono]]
Arcore fractions [[Camparada]], [[Lesmo]], [[Biassono]], [[Vimercate]], [[Villasanta]], [[Concorezzo]]
Arese fractions [[Bollate]], [[Rho (Italy)]], [[Milan]], [[1985]], [[Lainate]], [[Garbagnate Milanese]], [[FieraMilano]]
Arluno fractions [[Nerviano]], [[Pogliano Milanese]], [[Casorezzo]], [[Vanzago]], [[Ossona]], [[Sedriano]], [[Santo Stefano Ticino]]
Bareggio fractions [[Cornaredo]], [[Sedriano]], [[Cusago]], [[Cisliano]]
Basiano fractions [[Roncello]], [[Cambiago]], [[Masate]]
Basiglio fractions [[Rozzano]], [[Pieve Emanuele]], [[Lacchiarella]]
Bellinzago Lombardo fractions [[Inzago]], [[Gorgonzola]], [[Pozzuolo Martesana]]
Bernate Ticino fractions [[Galliate]], [[Mesero]], [[Romentino]], [[Boffalora sopra Ticino]], [[Trecate]]
Besate fractions [[Vigevano]]
Biassono fractions [[Arcore]], [[Macherio]], [[Lissone]], [[Monza]], [[Villasanta]]
Binasco fractions [[Noviglio]], [[Lacchiarella]], [[Vernate (Lombardei)]], [[Casarile]]
Boffalora sopra Ticino fractions [[Trecate]], [[Cerano]]
Bollate fractions [[Senago]], [[Arese]], [[Cormano]], [[Novate Milanese]], [[Baranzate]], [[Milan]]
Bresso fractions [[Portici]], [[Casavatore]], [[Melito di Napoli]], [[Arzano]], [[Cormano]], [[Milan]]
Briosco fractions [[Benedetto Briosco]], [[Giussano]]
Brugherio fractions [[Cernusco sul Naviglio]], [[1967]]
Bubbiano fractions [[Rosate]], [[Calvignasco]], [[Casorate Primo]]
Burago di Molgora fractions [[Ornago]], [[Cavenago di Brianza]]
Buscate fractions [[Dairago]], [[Arconate]], [[Inveruno]], [[Cuggiono]]
Bussero fractions [[Carugate]], [[Gorgonzola]], [[Cernusco sul Naviglio]], [[Cassina de' Pecchi]]
Calvignasco fractions [[Vernate (Lombardei)]], [[Bubbiano]], [[Casorate Primo]]
Cambiago fractions [[Cavenago di Brianza]], [[Masate]], [[Caponago]], [[Gessate]]
Camparada fractions [[Lesmo]], [[Arcore]]
Caponago fractions [[Carugate]]
Carnate fractions [[Lomagna]], [[Bernareggio]], [[Vimercate]]
Carpiano fractions [[Locate di Triulzi]], [[Siziano]], [[Landriano]], [[Bascapè]]
Carugate fractions [[Caponago]], [[Brugherio]], [[Bussero]], [[Cernusco sul Naviglio]]
Casarile fractions [[Vernate (Lombardei)]], [[Binasco]], [[Rognano]], [[Giussago]]
Cassinetta di Lugagnano fractions [[Abbiategrasso]]
Castano Primo fractions [[Vanzaghello]], [[Magnago]], [[Nosate]], [[Buscate]], [[Cameri]], [[Turbigo]], [[Cuggiono]], [[Parabiago]], [[Gallarate]], [[Lombardy]]
Cavenago di Brianza fractions [[Burago di Molgora]], [[Agrate Brianza]], [[Cambiago]]
Cerro al Lambro fractions [[Carpiano]], [[Melegnano]], [[Bascapè]], [[Casaletto Lodigiano]]
Cesano Boscone fractions [[Corsico]], [[Trezzano sul Naviglio]]
Cesate fractions [[Solaro]], [[Senago]], [[Garbagnate Milanese]]
Cinisello Balsamo fractions [[Muggiò]], [[Bresso]], [[1972]]
Cisliano fractions [[Bareggio]], [[Cusago]], [[Albairate]], [[Gaggiano]]
Cogliate fractions [[Misinto]], [[Barlassina]], [[Seveso]], [[Saronno]]
Cologno Monzese fractions [[Apulia]], [[1996]]
Colturano fractions [[San Giuliano Milanese]], [[Dresano]], [[Vizzolo Predabissi]], [[Melegnano]]
Concorezzo fractions [[1989]], [[Vimercate]], [[Monza]], [[Villasanta]], [[Agrate Brianza]]
Cormano fractions [[Bollate]], [[Bresso]], [[Novate Milanese]], [[Milan]]
Cornaredo fractions [[Bareggio]], [[Cusago]]
Correzzana fractions [[Casatenovo]], [[Triuggio]], [[Lesmo]]
Corsico fractions [[1987]]
Cusago fractions [[Cornaredo]], [[Bareggio]], [[Cisliano]], [[Trezzano sul Naviglio]], [[Gaggiano]]
Dairago fractions [[Legnano]], [[Magnago]], [[Buscate]], [[Busto Garolfo]], [[Arconate]]
Dresano fractions [[Tribiano]], [[Mulazzano]], [[Colturano]], [[Vizzolo Predabissi]], [[Casalmaiocco]]
Gaggiano fractions [[Cisliano]], [[Albairate]], [[Trezzano sul Naviglio]], [[Noviglio]], [[Rosate]]
Garbagnate Milanese fractions [[Cesate]], [[Lainate]], [[Senago]], [[Arese]], [[Bollate]], [[Baranzate]], [[1985]]
Gessate fractions [[Masate]], [[Inzago]], [[Gorgonzola]], [[Bellinzago Lombardo]]
Giussano fractions [[Carugo]], [[Arosio]], [[Briosco]], [[Seregno]], [[1987]]
Grezzago fractions [[Busnago]]
Inveruno fractions [[Arconate]], [[Casorezzo]], [[Cuggiono]], [[Ossona]], [[Mesero]]
Inzago fractions [[Masate]], [[Gessate]]
Lacchiarella fractions [[Basiglio]], [[Binasco]], [[Siziano]], [[Casarile]], [[Vidigulfo]], [[Giussago]], [[Bornasco]]
Lainate fractions [[Origgio]], [[Nerviano]], [[Arese]], [[Rho (Italy)]]
Lazzate fractions [[Cermenate]], [[Lentate sul Seveso]], [[Rovellasca]], [[Misinto]]
Lentate sul Seveso fractions [[Carimate]], [[Cermenate]], [[Novedrate]], [[Lazzate]], [[Misinto]], [[Barlassina]], [[Cogliate]]
Lesmo fractions [[Casatenovo]], [[Triuggio]], [[Correzzana]], [[Camparada]], [[Arcore]], [[Macherio]], [[Biassono]]
Locate di Triulzi fractions [[Carpiano]], [[Siziano]]
Macherio fractions [[Lesmo]], [[Sovico]], [[Biassono]], [[Lissone]]
Magnago fractions [[Vanzaghello]], [[Dairago]], [[Castano Primo]], [[Buscate]]
Marcallo con Casone fractions [[Mesero]], [[Santo Stefano Ticino]], [[Boffalora sopra Ticino]]
Masate fractions [[Cambiago]], [[Gessate]], [[Inzago]]
Melzo fractions [[Vignate]], [[Truccazzano]], [[Liscate]]
Mesero fractions [[Cuggiono]], [[Ossona]]
Misinto fractions [[Lazzate]], [[Rovellasca]], [[Rovello Porro]], [[Cogliate]]
Motta Visconti fractions [[Besate]], [[Trovo]], [[Bereguardo]]
Muggiò fractions [[1992]], [[Desio]], [[Monza]]
Nerviano fractions [[Canale Villoresi]]
Nosate fractions [[Cameri]]
Novate Milanese fractions [[Baranzate]], [[Cormano]], [[Milan]], [[2004]]
Noviglio fractions [[Rosate]], [[Rosate]], [[Vernate (Lombardei)]], [[Vernate (Lombardei)]], [[Binasco]]
Opera (MI) fractions [[San Donato Milanese]]
Ossona fractions [[Inveruno]], [[Arluno]], [[Mesero]], [[Santo Stefano Ticino]]
Ozzero fractions [[Morimondo]]
Pantigliate fractions [[Settala]], [[Peschiera Borromeo]], [[Mediglia]]
Paullo fractions [[Merlino]], [[Mulazzano]], [[Settala]], [[Tribiano]], [[Zelo Buon Persico]], [[2009]]
Pero, Italy fractions [[Milan]]
Peschiera Borromeo fractions [[1988]], [[Pioltello]], [[Segrate]], [[Rodano]], [[Pantigliate]], [[San Donato Milanese]], [[Mediglia]]
Pessano con Bornago fractions [[Caponago]], [[Gessate]], [[Carugate]], [[Gorgonzola]], [[Bussero]]
Pieve Emanuele fractions [[Basiglio]], [[Lacchiarella]], [[Siziano]]
Pioltello fractions [[Vimodrone]], [[Segrate]], [[Rodano]], [[Peschiera Borromeo]], [[1999]]
Pogliano Milanese fractions [[Nerviano]], [[Rho (Italy)]], [[Vanzago]], [[Pregnana Milanese]], [[Arluno]]
Pozzo d'Adda fractions [[Basiano]], [[Masate]], [[Inzago]], [[Cassano d'Adda]]
Pozzuolo Martesana fractions [[Gorgonzola]], [[Bellinzago Lombardo]], [[Melzo]], [[Truccazzano]]
Rescaldina fractions [[Gerenzano]], [[Marnate]], [[Uboldo]], [[Castellanza]], [[Legnano]], [[Cerro Maggiore]]
Robecchetto con Induno fractions [[Turbigo]], [[Cuggiono]], [[Galliate]]
Roncello fractions [[Busnago]], [[Ornago]], [[Trezzano Rosa]], [[Basiano]]
Ronco Briantino fractions [[Robbiate]], [[Osnago]], [[Verderio Inferiore]], [[Bernareggio]], [[Carnate]]
Rosate fractions [[Besate]], [[Noviglio]], [[Morimondo]], [[Vernate (Lombardei)]], [[Bubbiano]], [[Calvignasco]]
Rozzano fractions [[Basiglio]], [[2003]]
San Colombano al Lambro fractions [[Graffignana]], [[Livraga]]
San Giorgio su Legnano fractions [[Canegrate]], [[Busto Garolfo]]
San Giuliano Milanese fractions [[2000]]
Santo Stefano Ticino fractions [[Ossona]]
San Vittore Olona fractions [[Canegrate]], [[Parabiago]]
San Zenone al Lambro fractions [[Sordio]], [[Salerano sul Lambro]]
Sedriano fractions [[Arluno]], [[Bareggio]], [[Vittuone]], [[Cisliano]]
Senago fractions [[Cesate]], [[Bollate]]
Settala fractions [[Rodano]], [[Liscate]], [[Comazzo]], [[Merlino]], [[Pantigliate]], [[Paullo]], [[Mediglia]]
Settimo Milanese fractions [[Milan]], [[Cornaredo]], [[Cusago]]
Solaro fractions [[Bovisio-Masciago]], [[Limbiate]], [[Caronno Pertusella]], [[Cesate]]
Sovico fractions [[Albiate]], [[Macherio]], [[Lissone]]
Trezzano Rosa fractions [[Roncello]], [[Grezzago]], [[Basiano]], [[Pozzo d'Adda]]
Trezzano sul Naviglio fractions [[Buccinasco]], [[Cusago]], [[Corsico]], [[Gaggiano]], [[Milan]]
Trezzo sull'Adda fractions [[Busnago]], [[Grezzago]], [[Vaprio d'Adda]]
Tribiano fractions [[Mediglia]], [[Mulazzano]], [[Colturano]], [[Dresano]]
Turbigo fractions [[Galliate]]
Usmate Velate fractions [[Casatenovo]], [[Lomagna]], [[Camparada]], [[Carnate]], [[Arcore]], [[Vimercate]]
Vanzago fractions [[Arluno]], [[Sedriano]]
Vaprio d'Adda fractions [[Grezzago]], [[Fara Gera d'Adda]]
Varedo fractions [[Bovisio-Masciago]], [[Limbiate]]
Verano Brianza fractions [[Giussano]], [[Carate Brianza]]
Vermezzo fractions [[Gaggiano]], [[Abbiategrasso]], [[Morimondo]]
Vernate (MI) fractions [[Noviglio]], [[Rosate]], [[Rosate]], [[Binasco]], [[Calvignasco]], [[Casarile]], [[Casorate Primo]], [[Rognano]], [[Trovo]]
Vignate fractions [[Melzo]], [[Rodano]], [[Liscate]], [[Settala]]
Villasanta fractions [[Biassono]], [[Monza]], [[Concorezzo]]
Vimodrone fractions [[Milan]], [[Pioltello]], [[Segrate]]
Vittuone fractions [[Cisliano]]
Vizzolo Predabissi fractions [[Dresano]], [[Casalmaiocco]], [[Melegnano]]
Vanzaghello fractions [[Magnago]], [[Castano Primo]]
Baranzate fractions [[Lombardy]], [[Milan]]
Almè fractions [[Paladina]], [[Sorisole]], [[Villa d'Almè]]
Almenno San Bartolomeo fractions [[Barzana]], [[Brembate di Sopra]], [[Paladina]], [[Palazzago]], [[Roncola]], [[Strozza]], [[Valbrembo]]
Almenno San Salvatore fractions [[Paladina]], [[Strozza]]
Ambivere fractions [[Palazzago]], [[Pontida]]
Antegnate fractions [[Calcio]]
Arcene fractions [[Ciserano]], [[Lurano]], [[Pognano]], [[Pontirolo Nuovo]], [[Treviglio]], [[Verdello]]
Arzago d'Adda fractions [[Calvenzano]], [[Vailate]]
Aviatico fractions [[Algua]], [[Costa di Serina]], [[Gazzaniga]], [[Selvino]]
Azzone fractions [[Colere]], [[Schilpario]], [[Vilminore di Scalve]]
Barbata fractions [[Isso, Itlay]]
Bariano fractions [[Morengo]], [[Pagazzano]], [[Romano di Lombardia]]
Barzana fractions [[Mapello]], [[Palazzago]]
Bedulita fractions [[Capizzone]], [[Costa Valle Imagna]], [[Roncola]], [[Sant'Omobono Imagna]]
Berbenno fractions [[Brembilla]], [[Capizzone]], [[Sant'Omobono Imagna]]
Boltiere fractions [[Ciserano]], [[Verdellino]]
Bonate Sopra fractions [[Curno]], [[Presezzo]], [[Terno d'Isola]], [[Treviolo]]
Bossico fractions [[Lovere]], [[Songavazzo]], [[Sovere]]
Bottanuco fractions [[Filago]], [[Madone]], [[Suisio]], [[Trezzo sull'Adda]]
Bracca fractions [[Bracca (moth)]], [[Zogno]]
Branzi fractions [[Carona (BG)]], [[Piazzatorre]], [[Roncobello]], [[Valgoglio]], [[Valleve]]
Brembate fractions [[Filago]]
Brembate di Sopra fractions [[Barzana]], [[Ponte San Pietro]], [[Valbrembo]], [[Bergamo#History]]
Brumano fractions [[Fuipiano Valle Imagna]], [[Lecco]], [[Locatello]], [[Morterone]], [[Rota d'Imagna]], [[Valsecca]], [[Vedeseta]]
Brusaporto fractions [[Bagnatica]], [[Seriate]]
Calusco d'Adda fractions [[Medolago]], [[Robbiate]], [[Solza]]
Calvenzano fractions [[Treviglio]], [[Vailate]]
Capizzone fractions [[Berbenno]], [[Brembilla]], [[Roncola]], [[Strozza]], [[Ubiale Clanezzo]]
Caprino Bergamasco fractions [[Palazzago]], [[Pontida]], [[Roncola]], [[Torre de' Busi]]
Carobbio degli Angeli fractions [[Chiuduno]], [[Gandosso]], [[Gorlago]], [[Trescore Balneario]]
Carona, Lombardy fractions [[Caiolo]], [[Foppolo]], [[Gandellino]], [[Piateda]], [[Valbondione]], [[Valgoglio]], [[Valleve]]
Casazza fractions [[Grone]], [[Monasterolo del Castello]], [[Vigano San Martino]]
Casnigo fractions [[Vertova]], [[Colzate]], [[Cene]], [[Gorno]], [[Fiorano al Serio]]
Cassiglio fractions Image:Cassiglio galaverna 002.jpg]], [[Ornica]], [[Valtorta (BG)]], [[Vedeseta]]
Castelli Calepio fractions [[Credaro]], [[Gandosso]], [[Palazzolo sull'Oglio]]
Castel Rozzone fractions [[Brignano Gera d'Adda]], [[Lurano]], [[Treviglio]]
Castione della Presolana fractions [[Colere]], [[Onore]], [[Rogno]], [[Rovetta]], [[Songavazzo]]
Castro, Lombardy fractions [[Lovere]], [[Pianico]], [[Pisogne]], [[Solto Collina]]
Cavernago fractions [[Ghisalba]], [[Grassobbio]], [[Seriate]], [[Urgnano]], [[Zanica]]
Cazzano Sant'Andrea fractions [[Cene]]
Cenate Sopra fractions [[Pradalunga]], [[Scanzorosciate]], [[Trescore Balneario]]
Cenate Sotto fractions [[Scanzorosciate]], [[Trescore Balneario]]
Cene fractions [[Bianzano]], [[Casnigo]]
Cerete fractions [[Gandino]], [[Rovetta]], [[Songavazzo]], [[Sovere]]
Chignolo d'Isola fractions [[Bottanuco]], [[Madone]], [[Medolago]], [[Suisio]], [[Terno d'Isola]]
Chiuduno fractions [[Telgate]]
Ciserano fractions [[Boltiere]], [[Verdellino]], [[Verdello]]
Colere fractions [[Azzone]], [[Castione della Presolana]], [[Rovetta]], [[Vilminore di Scalve]]
Cologno al Serio fractions [[Ghisalba]], [[Martinengo]], [[Morengo]], [[Romano di Lombardia]], [[Spirano]], [[Urgnano]]
Colzate fractions [[Gorno]], [[Oneta (Italy)]], [[Vertova]]
Comun Nuovo fractions [[Spirano]], [[Stezzano]], [[Urgnano]], [[Verdello]], [[Zanica]]
Corna Imagna fractions [[Brembilla]], [[Locatello]]
Covo fractions [[Barbata]], [[Calcio]], [[Cortenuova]], [[Romano di Lombardia]]
Credaro fractions [[Gandosso]], [[Paratico]], [[Trescore Balneario]], [[Villongo]], [[Zandobbio]]
Curno fractions [[Ponte San Pietro]], [[Treviolo]]
Cusio, Lombardy fractions [[Santa Brigida (BG)]]
Dalmine fractions [[Filago]], [[Lallio]], [[Levate]], [[Osio Sopra]], [[Stezzano]], [[Treviolo]]
Endine Gaiano fractions [[Gandino]], [[Monasterolo del Castello]], [[Ranzanico]], [[Solto Collina]], [[Sovere]]
Entratico fractions [[Luzzana]], [[Trescore Balneario]], [[Zandobbio]]
Fara Gera d'Adda fractions [[Treviglio]], [[Vaprio d'Adda]]
Fara Olivana con Sola fractions [[Mozzanica]], [[Romano di Lombardia]]
Filago fractions [[Bottanuco]], [[Dalmine]], [[Madone]]
Fino del Monte fractions [[Onore]], [[Rovetta]], [[Songavazzo]]
Fiorano al Serio fractions [[Cene]], [[Gazzaniga]], [[Vertova]]
Fontanella, Lombardy fractions [[Barbata]], [[Calcio]], [[Casaletto di Sopra]], [[Pumenengo]], [[Soncino (commune)]], [[Torre Pallavicina]]
Fonteno fractions [[Parzanica]], [[Riva di Solto]], [[Vigolo]]
Foppolo fractions [[Cedrasco]], [[Fusine]], [[Tartano]], [[Valleve]]
Foresto Sparso fractions [[Entratico]], [[Villongo]], [[Zandobbio]]
Fornovo San Giovanni fractions [[Mozzanica]], [[Romano di Lombardia]]
Fuipiano Valle Imagna fractions [[Vedeseta]]
Gandellino fractions [[Gromo]], [[Valbondione]], [[Valgoglio]]
Gandino fractions [[Cerete]], [[Clusone]], [[Peia]], [[Ponte Nossa]], [[Ranzanico]], [[Rovetta]], [[Sovere]]
Gandosso fractions [[Trescore Balneario]]
Gaverina Terme fractions [[Bianzano]], [[Casazza]], [[Cene]], [[Spinone al Lago]]
Gazzaniga fractions [[Aviatico]], [[Cene]], [[Cornalba]], [[Costa di Serina]], [[Vertova]]
Gerosa fractions [[Blello]], [[Brembilla]]
Ghisalba fractions [[Cavernago]], [[Martinengo]], [[Urgnano]]
Gorle fractions [[Pedrengo]], [[Ranica]], [[Scanzorosciate]], [[Seriate]], [[Torre Boldone]]
Gorno fractions [[Colzate]], [[Oneta]], [[Ponte Nossa]], [[Premolo]]
Grassobbio fractions [[Seriate]], [[Zanica]]
Gromo fractions [[Gandellino]], [[Valbondione]], [[Valgoglio]], [[Vilminore di Scalve]]
Grone fractions [[Casazza]]
Grumello del Monte fractions [[Chiuduno]], [[Gandosso]], [[Palazzolo sull'Oglio]], [[Telgate]]
Isola di Fondra fractions [[Moio de' Calvi]], [[Piazzatorre]], [[Roncobello]]
Isso, Lombardy fractions [[Covo]]
Lallio fractions [[Dalmine]], [[Stezzano]], [[Treviolo]]
Lenna, Lombardy fractions [[Dossena]], [[Moio de' Calvi]], [[Valnegra]]
Levate fractions [[Dalmine]], [[Stezzano]], [[Verdellino]], [[Verdello]]
Lurano fractions [[Pognano]], [[Spirano]]
Luzzana fractions [[Entratico]], [[Trescore Balneario]]
Madone fractions [[Bottanuco]], [[Chignolo d'Isola]], [[Filago]]
Mapello fractions [[Barzana]], [[Ponte San Pietro]], [[Presezzo]]
Martinengo fractions [[Cortenuova]], [[Ghisalba]], [[Morengo]], [[Palosco]], [[Romano di Lombardia]]
Mezzoldo fractions [[Averara]], [[Piazzatorre]], [[Piazzolo]], [[Tartano]], [[Valleve]]
Misano di Gera d'Adda fractions [[Calvenzano]], [[Vailate]]
Moio de' Calvi fractions [[Piazzatorre]], [[Piazzolo]], [[Roncobello]], [[Valnegra]]
Monasterolo del Castello fractions [[Casazza]], [[Fonteno]], [[Grone]], [[Ranzanico]], [[Spinone al Lago]]
Montello, Lombardy fractions [[Bagnatica]], [[Costa di Mezzate]], [[San Paolo d'Argon]]
Morengo fractions [[Martinengo]], [[Pagazzano]], [[Romano di Lombardia]]
Mornico al Serio fractions [[Ghisalba]], [[Martinengo]], [[Palosco]]
Mozzanica fractions [[Sergnano]]
Mozzo fractions [[Ponte San Pietro]], [[Valbrembo]]
Nembro fractions [[Algua]], [[Pradalunga]], [[Scanzorosciate]], [[Selvino]], [[Villa di Serio]], [[Zogno]]
Olmo al Brembo fractions [[Cassiglio]], [[Mezzoldo]], [[Piazzatorre]], [[Piazzolo]], [[Santa Brigida (BG)]], [[Valtellina]]
Oltre il Colle fractions [[Cornalba]], [[Oneta]], [[Premolo]]
Oltressenda Alta fractions [[Clusone]], [[Gromo]], [[Rovetta]], [[Vilminore di Scalve]]
Oneta, Lombardy fractions [[Cornalba]], [[Gorno]], [[Oltre il Colle]], [[Premolo]], [[Vertova]]
Onore fractions [[Songavazzo]]
Ornica fractions [[Valtorta (BG)]]
Osio Sotto fractions [[Brembate]], [[Filago]], [[Levate]], [[Osio Sopra]], [[Verdellino]]
Pagazzano fractions [[Morengo]]
Paladina fractions [[Bergamo]], [[Sorisole]], [[Valbrembo]]
Palazzago fractions [[Ambivere]], [[Barzana]], [[Mapello]], [[Pontida]], [[Roncola]]
Palosco fractions [[Calcinate]], [[Martinengo]], [[Pontoglio]], [[Telgate]]
Parre fractions [[Clusone]], [[Piario]], [[Ponte Nossa]], [[Premolo]], [[Villa d'Ogna]]
Parzanica fractions [[Vigolo]]
Pedrengo fractions [[Gorle]], [[Scanzorosciate]], [[Seriate]], [[Torre de' Roveri]]
Peia fractions [[Ranzanico]]
Pianico fractions [[Lovere]], [[Solto Collina]], [[Sovere]]
Piario fractions [[Parre]], [[Villa d'Ogna]]
Piazza Brembana fractions [[Piazzolo]], [[Valnegra]]
Piazzatorre fractions Image:piazzatorre 001.jpg]], [[Isola di Fondra]], [[Mezzoldo]], [[Moio de' Calvi]], [[Piazzolo]], [[Valleve]], [[Torcole]]
Piazzolo fractions [[Piazzatorre]], [[Valnegra]]
Pognano fractions [[Lurano]], [[Spirano]], [[Verdello]]
Ponte Nossa fractions [[Clusone]], [[Gandino]], [[Gorno]], [[Parre]], [[Premolo]]
Ponteranica fractions [[Bergamo]], [[Ranica]], [[Sorisole]], [[Torre Boldone]], [[Zogno]]
Pontida fractions [[2006]], [[Ambivere]], [[Brivio]], [[Calco]], [[Carvico]], [[Cisano Bergamasco]], [[Palazzago]], [[Villa d'Adda]]
Pontirolo Nuovo fractions [[Boltiere]], [[Brembate]], [[Ciserano]], [[Fara Gera d'Adda]], [[Treviglio]]
Pradalunga fractions [[Nembro]], [[Scanzorosciate]]
Predore fractions [[Sarnico]], [[Viadanica]], [[Vigolo]]
Premolo fractions [[Gorno]], [[Oltre il Colle]], [[Oneta]], [[Parre]], [[Ponte Nossa]]
Pumenengo fractions [[Roccafranca]], [[Rudiano]], [[Torre Pallavicina]]
Ranica fractions [[Gorle]], [[Ponteranica]], [[Scanzorosciate]], [[Villa di Serio]]
Ranzanico fractions [[Gandino]], [[Monasterolo del Castello]], [[Peia]], [[Spinone al Lago]]
Riva di Solto fractions [[Marone]], [[Parzanica]], [[Pisogne]], [[Solto Collina]]
Rogno fractions [[Valle Camonica]], [[Artogne]], [[Castione della Presolana]], [[Songavazzo]]
Romano di Lombardia fractions [[1962]], [[Cortenuova]], [[Covo]], [[Martinengo]], [[Morengo]]
Roncobello fractions Image:Immagine 034.jpg]], [[Ardesio]], [[Branzi]], [[Dossena]], [[Moio de' Calvi]]
Roncola fractions [[Bedulita]], [[Capizzone]], [[Palazzago]], [[Sant'Omobono Imagna]], [[Strozza]], [[Torre de' Busi]]
Rota d'Imagna fractions [[Locatello]], [[Sant'Omobono Imagna]], [[Valsecca]]
Rovetta fractions [[Cerete]], [[Clusone]], [[Colere]], [[Gandino]], [[Oltressenda Alta]], [[Songavazzo]], [[Vilminore di Scalve]]
Santa Brigida, Lombardy fractions [[Cassiglio]], [[Cusio (BG)]]
Sant'Omobono Terme fractions [[Berbenno]], [[Brembilla]], [[Roncola]], [[Rota d'Imagna]], [[Valsecca]]
Sarnico fractions [[Paratico]], [[Predore]], [[Viadanica]], [[Villongo]]
Scanzorosciate fractions [[Gorle]], [[Nembro]], [[Pedrengo]], [[Pradalunga]], [[Ranica]], [[San Paolo d'Argon]], [[Villa di Serio]]
Schilpario fractions [[Borno]], [[Cerveno]], [[Lozio]], [[Ossimo]], [[Paisco Loveno]], [[Teglio]], [[Vilminore di Scalve]]
Sedrina fractions [[Sorisole]], [[Zogno]]
Selvino fractions [[Algua]], [[Aviatico]], [[Nembro]]
Seriate fractions [[Bagnatica]], [[Bergamo]], [[Brusaporto]], [[Calcinate]], [[Cavernago]], [[Gorle]], [[Grassobbio]], [[Pedrengo]], [[1989]]
Serina, Lombardy fractions [[Cornalba]], [[Costa di Serina]], [[Dossena]], [[Oltre il Colle]], [[San Pellegrino Terme]]
Solto Collina fractions [[Fonteno]], [[Pianico]], [[Pisogne]], [[Riva di Solto]], [[Sovere]]
Songavazzo fractions [[Castione della Presolana]], [[Onore]], [[Rogno]], [[Rovetta]]
Sorisole fractions [[Bergamo]], [[Paladina]], [[Ponteranica]], [[Sedrina]], [[Villa d'Almè]], [[Zogno]]
Sovere fractions [[Cerete]], [[Gandino]], [[Lovere]], [[Pianico]], [[Solto Collina]]
Spinone al Lago fractions [[Bianzano]], [[Casazza]], [[Monasterolo del Castello]], [[Ranzanico]]
Spirano fractions [[Lurano]], [[Pognano]], [[Urgnano]], [[Verdello]]
Strozza fractions [[Capizzone]], [[Roncola]], [[Ubiale Clanezzo]]
Suisio fractions [[Medolago]]
Taleggio, Lombardy fractions [[Cassiglio]], [[Vedeseta]]
Tavernola Bergamasca fractions [[Parzanica]], [[Predore]], [[Vigolo]]
Telgate fractions [[Chiuduno]], [[Palosco]]
Terno d'Isola fractions [[Carvico]], [[Mapello]], [[Medolago]]
Torre de' Roveri fractions [[San Paolo d'Argon]], [[Scanzorosciate]]
Torre Pallavicina fractions [[Orzinuovi]], [[Pumenengo]], [[Roccafranca]], [[Soncino (commune)]]
Treviolo fractions [[Curno]], [[Dalmine]], [[Lallio]]
Ubiale Clanezzo fractions [[Brembilla]], [[Capizzone]], [[Sedrina]], [[Strozza]], [[Villa d'Almè]]
Urgnano fractions [[Ghisalba]], [[Spirano]], [[Zanica]]
Valbondione fractions [[Gandellino]], [[Gromo]], [[Piateda]], [[Teglio]], [[Vilminore di Scalve]]
Valbrembo fractions [[Bergamo]], [[Brembate di Sopra]], [[Mozzo]], [[Paladina]], [[Ponte San Pietro]]
Valgoglio fractions [[Branzi]], [[Carona (BG)]], [[Gandellino]], [[Gromo]]
Valleve fractions [[Foppolo]], [[Mezzoldo]], [[Piazzatorre]], [[Tartano]]
Valnegra fractions [[Piazzolo]]
Valsecca fractions [[Carenno]], [[Costa Valle Imagna]], [[Erve]]
Valtorta, Lombardy fractions [[Cassiglio]], [[Introbio]], [[Ornica]], [[Vedeseta]]
Vedeseta fractions [[Brumano]], [[Cassiglio]], [[Valtorta (BG)]]
Verdellino fractions [[Ciserano]], [[Levate]], [[Osio Sotto]], [[Verdello]]
Vertova fractions [[Colzate]], [[Cornalba]], [[Costa di Serina]], [[Gazzaniga]], [[Oneta]]
Viadanica fractions [[Predore]], [[Sarnico]], [[Vigolo]]
Vigano San Martino fractions [[Casazza]], [[Grone]]
Vigolo fractions [[Fonteno]], [[Parzanica]], [[Predore]], [[Tavernola Bergamasca]], [[Viadanica]]
Villa d'Adda fractions [[Calco]], [[Carvico]], [[Imbersago]], [[Pontida]], [[Robbiate]]
Villa d'Almè fractions [[Sedrina]], [[Sorisole]], [[Ubiale Clanezzo]]
Villa di Serio fractions [[Nembro]], [[Ranica]], [[Scanzorosciate]]
Villa d'Ogna fractions [[Clusone]], [[Parre]], [[Piario]], [[Rovetta]]
Villongo fractions [[Credaro]], [[Paratico]], [[Sarnico]], [[Zandobbio]]
Vilminore di Scalve fractions [[Colere]], [[Gromo]], [[Rovetta]], [[Schilpario]], [[Teglio]], [[Valbondione]]
Zandobbio fractions [[Entratico]], [[Villongo]]
Zanica fractions [[Cavernago]], [[Grassobbio]], [[Stezzano]], [[Urgnano]]
Zogno fractions [[Bracca]], [[Brembilla]], [[Costa di Serina]], [[Nembro]], [[Ponteranica]], [[San Pellegrino Terme]], [[Sedrina]], [[Sorisole]]
Algua fractions [[Bracca]], [[Costa di Serina]], [[San Pellegrino Terme]], [[Zogno]]
Cornalba fractions [[Gazzaniga]], [[Oltre il Colle]], [[Vertova]]
Medolago fractions [[Solza]], [[Suisio]], [[Terno d'Isola]]
Solza fractions [[Medolago]]
Alagna fractions [[Garlasco]], [[Tromello]], [[Valeggio (PV)]]
Albaredo Arnaboldi fractions [[Barbianello]], [[Belgioioso]], [[Broni]], [[Campospinoso]], [[Linarolo]], [[Mezzanino]], [[San Cipriano Po]]
Albonese fractions [[Borgolavezzaro]], [[Cilavegna]], [[Mortara (town)]], [[Nicorvo]], [[Parona]]
Albuzzano fractions [[Filighera]], [[Linarolo]], [[Valle Salimbene]], [[Vistarino]]
Arena Po fractions [[Spessa]], [[Stradella (PV, 1)]], [[Zerbo]]
Bagnaria fractions [[Varzi]]
Barbianello fractions [[Broni]], [[Campospinoso]]
Bascapè fractions [[Landriano]]
Bastida de' Dossi fractions [[Corana]], [[Cornale]]
Bastida Pancarana fractions [[Pancarana]], [[Sommo]], [[Zinasco]]
Battuda fractions [[Marcignago]], [[Rognano]], [[Trivolzio]], [[Trovo]], [[Vellezzo Bellini]]
Bereguardo fractions [[Trivolzio]], [[Trovo]], [[Vigevano]], [[Zerbolò]]
Borgarello fractions [[Giussago]], [[Pavia]]
Borgo Priolo fractions [[Calvignano]], [[Casteggio]], [[Fortunago]], [[Montebello della Battaglia]], [[Montesegale]]
Borgoratto Mormorolo fractions [[Fortunago]], [[Montalto Pavese]], [[Ruino]]
Borgo San Siro fractions [[Bereguardo]], [[Gambolò]], [[Garlasco]], [[Tromello]], [[Vigevano]], [[Zerbolò]]
Bornasco fractions [[Giussago]], [[Lacchiarella]], [[Lardirago]], [[Siziano]], [[Vidigulfo]], [[Zeccone]]
Bosnasco fractions [[Zenevredo]]
Brallo di Pregola fractions [[Cerignale]], [[Zerba]]
Breme fractions [[Valmacca]]
Broni fractions [[Barbianello]], [[Campospinoso]], [[Cigognola]], [[Pietra de' Giorgi]], [[San Cipriano Po]], [[Stradella (PV, 1)]]
Campospinoso fractions [[Barbianello]], [[Broni]]
Candia Lomellina fractions [[Cozzo]], [[Langosco]], [[Motta de' Conti]]
Canevino fractions [[Nibbiano]], [[Rocca de' Giorgi]], [[Ruino]], [[Volpara]]
Canneto Pavese fractions [[Cigognola]], [[Montescano]], [[Stradella (PV, 1)]]
Casanova Lonati fractions [[Barbianello]], [[Mezzanino]]
Casatisma fractions [[Casteggio]], [[Verretto]]
Casei Gerola fractions [[Cornale]], [[Molino dei Torti]], [[Pontecurone]], [[Silvano Pietra]], [[Voghera]]
Casorate Primo fractions [[Bubbiano]], [[Calvignasco]], [[Morimondo]], [[Motta Visconti]], [[Trovo]], [[Vernate (Lombardei)]]
Cassolnovo fractions [[Abbiategrasso]], [[Cerano]], [[Sozzago]], [[Vigevano]]
Casteggio fractions [[Calvignano]], [[Verretto]], [[Sforza]]
Castelletto di Branduzzo fractions [[Casatisma]], [[Lungavilla]], [[Pancarana]], [[Pizzale]], [[Verretto]]
Castello d'Agogna fractions [[Zeme]], [[Robbio]]
Castelnovetto fractions [[Cozzo]], [[Nicorvo]], [[Robbio]], [[Rosasco]], [[Sant'Angelo Lomellina]]
Cava Manara fractions [[Sommo]], [[Travacò Siccomario]], [[Zinasco]]
Cecima fractions [[Brignano-Frascata]], [[Godiasco]], [[Gremiasco]], [[Momperone]]
Ceranova fractions [[Lardirago]], [[Marzano]], [[Vidigulfo]]
Ceretto Lomellina fractions [[Castelnovetto]], [[Mortara (town)]], [[Nicorvo]], [[Sant'Angelo Lomellina]]
Cergnago fractions [[Tromello]], [[Velezzo Lomellina]]
Cervesina fractions [[Pancarana]], [[Voghera]], [[Zinasco]]
Cigognola fractions [[Pietra de' Giorgi]]
Cilavegna fractions [[Borgolavezzaro]], [[Vigevano]]
Codevilla fractions [[Torrazza Coste]], [[Voghera]]
Confienza fractions [[Palestro]], [[Robbio]], [[Vespolate]], [[Vinzaglio]]
Copiano fractions [[Genzone]], [[Gerenzago]], [[Magherno]], [[Vistarino]]
Corana fractions [[Cervesina]], [[Voghera]], [[Zinasco]]
Corteolona fractions [[Costa de' Nobili]], [[Filighera]], [[Genzone]], [[Gerenzago]], [[Torre de' Negri]]
Corvino San Quirico fractions [[Calvignano]], [[Casatisma]], [[Casteggio]]
Costa de' Nobili fractions [[Spessa]], [[Torre de' Negri]], [[Zerbo]]
Cozzo fractions [[Castelnovetto]], [[Langosco]], [[Rosasco]], [[Zeme]]
Dorno fractions [[Garlasco]], [[Scaldasole]], [[Valeggio (PV)]], [[Zinasco]]
Ferrera Erbognone fractions [[Galliavola]], [[Lomello]], [[Ottobiano]], [[Pieve del Cairo]], [[Sannazzaro de' Burgondi]], [[Scaldasole]], [[Valeggio (PV)]]
Filighera fractions [[Belgioioso]], [[Copiano]], [[Corteolona]], [[Genzone]], [[Vistarino]]
Fortunago fractions [[Montesegale]], [[Ruino]], [[Val di Nizza]]
Frascarolo fractions [[Bassignana]], [[Gambarana]], [[Mede (Italy)]], [[Suardi]], [[Torre Beretti e Castellaro]], [[Valenza (AL)]]
Galliavola fractions [[Lomello]], [[Pieve del Cairo]]
Gambarana fractions [[Bassignana]], [[Frascarolo]], [[Pieve del Cairo]], [[Suardi]]
Gambolò fractions [[Tromello]], [[Vigevano]]
Garlasco fractions [[Dorno]], [[Gropello Cairoli]], [[Tromello]], [[Zerbolò]]
Genzone fractions [[Corteolona]], [[Filighera]], [[Gerenzago]]
Gerenzago fractions [[Corteolona]], [[Genzone]], [[Inverno e Monteleone]], [[Magherno]], [[Villanterio]]
Giussago fractions [[Borgarello]], [[Bornasco]], [[Casarile]], [[Certosa di Pavia]], [[Lacchiarella]], [[Rognano]], [[Zeccone]]
Godiasco fractions [[Casalnoceto]], [[Cecima]], [[Montesegale]], [[Volpedo]]
Golferenzo fractions [[Volpara]]
Gravellona Lomellina fractions [[Cassolnovo]], [[Vigevano]]
Gropello Cairoli fractions [[Garlasco]], [[Zerbolò]], [[Zinasco]]
Inverno e Monteleone fractions [[Corteolona]], [[Gerenzago]], [[Villanterio]]
Landriano fractions [[Carpiano]], [[Siziano]], [[Torrevecchia Pia]], [[Vidigulfo]]
Langosco fractions [[Caresana]], [[Cozzo]], [[Motta de' Conti]], [[Rosasco]]
Lardirago fractions [[Ceranova]], [[Marzano]], [[Roncaro]]
Linarolo fractions [[Albuzzano]], [[Belgioioso]], [[Mezzanino]]
Lomello fractions [[Lomellina]], [[Galliavola]], [[Mede (Italy)]], [[Semiana]]
Lungavilla fractions [[Pizzale]], [[Verretto]], [[Voghera]]
Magherno fractions [[Gerenzago]], [[Villanterio]], [[Vistarino]]
Marcignago fractions [[Certosa di Pavia]], [[Torre d'Isola]], [[Trivolzio]], [[Vellezzo Bellini]]
Marzano fractions [[Lardirago]], [[Roncaro]], [[Vidigulfo]], [[Vistarino]]
Mede (Italy) fractions [[Frascarolo]], [[Gambarana]], [[Lomello]], [[Pieve del Cairo]], [[Semiana]], [[Torre Beretti e Castellaro]]
Menconico fractions [[Varzi]], [[Zavattarello]]
Mezzana Rabattone fractions [[Terdoppio]]
Mezzanino fractions [[Linarolo]]
Miradolo Terme fractions [[Graffignana]]
Montalto Pavese fractions [[Calvignano]], [[Lirio]], [[Rocca de' Giorgi]], [[Ruino]]
Montebello della Battaglia fractions [[Codevilla]], [[Voghera]]
Montecalvo Versiggia fractions [[Golferenzo]], [[Lirio]]
Montesegale fractions [[Fortunago]], [[Godiasco]], [[Val di Nizza]]
Monticelli Pavese fractions [[Calendasco]], [[Pieve Porto Morone]], [[Rottofreno]], [[Sarmato]]
Montù Beccaria fractions [[Montescano]], [[Rovescala]], [[Stradella (PV, 1)]], [[Zenevredo]]
Mornico Losana fractions [[Torricella Verzate]]
Nicorvo fractions [[Borgolavezzaro]], [[Castelnovetto]], [[Robbio]]
Oliva Gessi fractions [[Calvignano]]
Ottobiano fractions [[Tromello]], [[Valeggio (PV)]]
Pancarana fractions [[Castelletto di Branduzzo]], [[Pizzale]], [[Voghera]], [[Zinasco]]
Parona fractions [[Cilavegna]], [[Mortara (town)]], [[Vigevano]]
Pietra de' Giorgi fractions [[Castana (Italy)]], [[Cigognola]], [[Lirio]]
Pieve Albignola fractions [[Dorno]], [[Sannazzaro de' Burgondi]], [[Zinasco]]
Pieve del Cairo fractions [[Galliavola]], [[Gambarana]]
Pieve Porto Morone fractions [[Sarmato]], [[Zerbo]]
Pinarolo Po fractions [[Verrua Po]]
Pizzale fractions [[Lungavilla]], [[Pancarana]], [[Voghera]]
Ponte Nizza fractions [[Cecima]], [[Godiasco]], [[Gremiasco]], [[Montesegale]], [[Val di Nizza]], [[Varzi]]
Portalbera fractions [[Spessa]], [[Stradella (PV, 1)]]
Rea, Italy fractions [[REA]]
Redavalle fractions [[Barbianello]], [[Broni]], [[Broni]]
Retorbido fractions [[Voghera]]
Rivanazzano Terme fractions [[Casalnoceto]], [[Godiasco]], [[Pontecurone]], [[Retorbido]], [[Rocca Susella]], [[Voghera]]
Robbio fractions [[Borgolavezzaro]], [[Castelnovetto]], [[Confienza]], [[Nicorvo]], [[Palestro]], [[Rosasco]], [[Vespolate]], [[Pavia]]
Rocca de' Giorgi fractions [[Ruino]]
Rocca Susella fractions [[Godiasco]], [[Montesegale]], [[Retorbido]]
Rognano fractions [[Casarile]], [[Giussago]], [[Trovo]], [[Vernate (Lombardei)]]
Romagnese fractions [[Menconico]], [[Pecorara]], [[Varzi]], [[Zavattarello]], [[botanical garden]]
Roncaro fractions [[Lardirago]], [[Marzano]], [[Vistarino]]
Rosasco fractions [[Castelnovetto]], [[Cozzo]], [[Langosco]], [[Palestro]], [[Pezzana]], [[Robbio]]
Ruino fractions [[Caminata]], [[Canevino]], [[Fortunago]], [[Nibbiano]], [[Rocca de' Giorgi]], [[Zavattarello]]
San Cipriano Po fractions [[Belgioioso]], [[Broni]], [[Spessa]], [[Stradella (PV, 1)]]
San Damiano al Colle fractions [[Rovescala]]
San Genesio ed Uniti fractions [[Borgarello]], [[Bornasco]], [[Giussago]], [[Pavia]], [[Zeccone]]
San Giorgio di Lomellina fractions [[Lomello]], [[Ottobiano]], [[Tromello]], [[Velezzo Lomellina]]
San Martino Siccomario fractions [[Pavia]], [[Travacò Siccomario]], [[1859]]
Sannazzaro de' Burgondi fractions [[Corana]], [[Dorno]], [[Scaldasole]], [[Silvano Pietra]]
Santa Cristina e Bissone fractions [[Corteolona]], [[Costa de' Nobili]], [[Pieve Porto Morone]]
Santa Giuletta fractions [[Redavalle]]
Santa Margherita di Staffora fractions [[Menconico]], [[Varzi]], [[Zerba]]
Santa Maria della Versa fractions [[Golferenzo]], [[Lirio]], [[Nibbiano]], [[Pietra de' Giorgi]], [[Rovescala]], [[Ziano Piacentino]]
Sant'Angelo Lomellina fractions [[Castelnovetto]], [[Cozzo]], [[Zeme]]
Sartirana Lomellina fractions [[Breme]], [[Mede (Italy)]], [[Semiana]], [[Torre Beretti e Castellaro]], [[Valmacca]]
Scaldasole fractions [[Valeggio (PV)]]
Silvano Pietra fractions [[Corana]], [[Sannazzaro de' Burgondi]], [[Voghera]]
Siziano fractions [[Carpiano]], [[Lacchiarella]], [[Landriano]], [[Locate di Triulzi]], [[Vidigulfo]]
Sommo fractions [[Zinasco]]
Spessa fractions [[Belgioioso]], [[Costa de' Nobili]], [[Stradella (PV, 1)]], [[Torre de' Negri]]
Castana (Italy) fractions [[Cigognola]], [[Montescano]]
Suardi fractions [[Bassignana]], [[Frascarolo]], [[Gambarana]], [[Valenza (AL)]]
Torrazza Coste fractions [[Codevilla]], [[Montebello della Battaglia]], [[Retorbido]], [[Rocca Susella]]
Torre Beretti e Castellaro fractions [[Frascarolo]], [[Mede (Italy)]], [[Valenza (AL)]]
Torre d'Arese fractions [[Marzano]], [[Villanterio]], [[Vistarino]]
Torre de' Negri fractions [[Belgioioso]], [[Corteolona]], [[Costa de' Nobili]], [[Spessa]]
Torre d'Isola fractions [[Marcignago]], [[Pavia]], [[Trivolzio]], [[Zerbolò]]
Torrevecchia Pia fractions [[Landriano]], [[Marzano]], [[Valera Fratta]], [[Vidigulfo]]
Travacò Siccomario fractions [[Linarolo]], [[Mezzanino]], [[Pavia]]
Trivolzio fractions [[Bereguardo]], [[Marcignago]], [[Torre d'Isola]], [[Trovo]]
Tromello fractions [[Cergnago]], [[Gambolò]], [[Garlasco]], [[Mortara (town)]], [[Valeggio (PV)]]
Trovo fractions [[Bereguardo]], [[Rognano]], [[Trivolzio]], [[Vernate (Lombardei)]]
Val di Nizza fractions [[Montesegale]], [[Ruino]], [[Valverde (PV)]], [[Varzi]]
Valeggio (PV) fractions [[Dorno]], [[Ottobiano]], [[Scaldasole]], [[Tromello]]
Valle Lomellina fractions [[Cozzo]], [[Semiana]], [[Velezzo Lomellina]], [[Zeme]]
Valle Salimbene fractions [[Linarolo]], [[Pavia]], [[Travacò Siccomario]]
Valverde, Pavia fractions [[Val di Nizza]], [[Varzi]], [[Zavattarello]]
Varzi fractions [[Gremiasco]], [[Menconico]], [[Zavattarello]]
Velezzo Lomellina fractions [[Lomello]], [[Semiana]], [[Valle Lomellina]], [[Zeme]]
Vellezzo Bellini fractions [[Certosa di Pavia]], [[Giussago]], [[Marcignago]], [[Rognano]]
Verretto fractions [[Casteggio]], [[Castelletto di Branduzzo]], [[Lungavilla]], [[Montebello della Battaglia]]
Vidigulfo fractions [[Ceranova]], [[Lacchiarella]], [[Landriano]], [[Marzano]], [[Siziano]], [[Torrevecchia Pia]]
Villa Biscossi fractions [[Galliavola]], [[Lomello]], [[Mede (Italy)]], [[Pieve del Cairo]]
Villanova d'Ardenghi fractions [[Zerbolò]], [[Zinasco]]
Villanterio fractions [[Inverno e Monteleone]], [[Magherno]], [[Marudo]]
Vistarino fractions [[Copiano]], [[Filighera]], [[Magherno]], [[Marzano]], [[Roncaro]], [[Torre d'Arese]]
Volpara fractions [[Golferenzo]], [[Montecalvo Versiggia]], [[Nibbiano]]
Zavattarello fractions [[Nibbiano]], [[Pecorara]], [[Romagnese]], [[Ruino]], [[Valverde (PV)]], [[Varzi]]
Zenevredo fractions [[Bosnasco]], [[Stradella (PV, 1)]]
Zerbolò fractions [[Garlasco]]
Zinasco fractions [[Cervesina]], [[Corana]], [[Dorno]], [[Pancarana]], [[Pieve Albignola]], [[Sommo]], [[Villanova d'Ardenghi]]
Acquanegra Cremonese fractions [[Spinadesco]]
Annicco fractions [[Casalmorano]], [[Soresina]]
Azzanello fractions [[Casalmorano]], [[Castelvisconti]], [[Genivolta]], [[Villachiara]]
Bonemerse fractions [[Malagnino]]
Bordolano fractions [[Castelvisconti]]
Ca' d'Andrea fractions [[San Martino del Lago]], [[Torre de' Picenardi]], [[Voltido]]
Camisano, Lombardy fractions [[Ricengo]]
Campagnola Cremasca fractions [[Cremosano]], [[Pianengo]], [[Sergnano]]
Capergnanica fractions [[Chieve]], [[Ripalta Cremasca]]
Cappella Cantone fractions [[Castelleone]], [[Pizzighettone]], [[Soresina]]
Cappella de' Picenardi fractions [[Cicognolo]], [[Derovere]], [[Torre de' Picenardi]]
Capralba fractions [[Pieranica]], [[Quintano]], [[Sergnano]], [[Torlino Vimercati]], [[Vailate]]
Casalbuttano ed Uniti fractions [[Casalmorano]], [[Castelverde]], [[Castelvisconti]], [[Olmeneta]]
Casale Cremasco-Vidolasco fractions [[Pianengo]], [[Ricengo]], [[Sergnano]]
Casaletto Ceredano fractions [[Capergnanica]], [[Chieve]], [[Credera Rubbiano]]
Casaletto di Sopra fractions [[Offanengo]], [[Ricengo]], [[Romanengo]], [[Soncino (commune)]], [[Ticengo]]
Casaletto Vaprio fractions [[Capralba]], [[Cremosano]], [[Quintano]], [[Trescore Cremasco]]
Casalmorano fractions [[Azzanello]], [[Castelvisconti]], [[Genivolta]], [[Paderno Ponchielli]], [[Soresina]]
Casteldidone fractions [[Martignana di Po]], [[Piadena]]
Castelleone fractions [[Istat]], [[Gombito]], [[Izano]], [[Madignano]], [[Soresina]], [[Trigolo]]
Castelverde fractions [[Cremona]], [[Olmeneta]]
Castelvisconti fractions [[Casalmorano]], [[Quinzano d'Oglio]]
Cella Dati fractions [[San Daniele Po]], [[Sospiro]]
Chieve fractions [[Capergnanica]], [[Crespiatica]]
Cingia de' Botti fractions [[Derovere]]
Credera Rubbiano fractions [[Moscazzano]]
Cremosano fractions [[Trescore Cremasco]]
Crotta d'Adda fractions [[Castelnuovo Bocca d'Adda]], [[Cornovecchio]], [[Maccastorna]], [[Meleti]], [[Monticelli d'Ongina]], [[Pizzighettone]], [[Spinadesco]]
Cumignano sul Naviglio fractions [[Salvirola]], [[Soncino (commune)]], [[Soresina]], [[Ticengo]], [[Trigolo]]
Dovera fractions [[Pandino]], [[Spino d'Adda]]
Drizzona fractions [[Piadena]], [[Torre de' Picenardi]], [[Voltido]]
Fiesco, Lombardy fractions [[Castelleone]], [[Izano]], [[Salvirola]], [[Trigolo]]
Formigara fractions [[Gombito]], [[Pizzighettone]]
Gabbioneta-Binanuova fractions [[Ostiano]], [[Scandolara Ripa d'Oglio]], [[Seniga]]
Gadesco-Pieve Delmona fractions [[Grontardo]], [[Malagnino]]
Genivolta fractions [[Casalmorano]], [[Cumignano sul Naviglio]], [[Soncino (commune)]], [[Soresina]], [[Villachiara]]
Gerre de' Caprioli fractions [[Cremona]], [[Stagno Lombardo]]
Gombito fractions [[Castelleone]], [[Formigara]]
Grontardo fractions [[Gabbioneta-Binanuova]]
Grumello Cremonese ed Uniti fractions [[Annicco]], [[Pizzighettone]], [[Sesto ed Uniti]]
Gussola fractions [[Torricella del Pizzo]]
Isola Dovarese fractions [[Casalromano]], [[Drizzona]], [[Torre de' Picenardi]], [[Volongo]]
Izano fractions [[Madignano]], [[Offanengo]], [[Romanengo]], [[Salvirola]]
Madignano fractions [[Izano]]
Malagnino fractions [[Cremona]]
Martignana di Po fractions [[Casalmaggiore]], [[Casteldidone]], [[Colorno]], [[Gussola]], [[Sissa (Italy)]]
Monte Cremasco fractions [[Crespiatica]], [[Dovera]], [[Pandino]], [[Vaiano Cremasco]]
Montodine fractions [[Moscazzano]]
Moscazzano fractions [[Montodine]]
Motta Baluffi fractions [[San Daniele Po]], [[Torricella del Pizzo]]
Offanengo fractions [[Izano]], [[Ricengo]], [[Romanengo]]
Olmeneta fractions [[Castelverde]], [[Robecco d'Oglio]]
Ostiano fractions [[Gabbioneta-Binanuova]], [[Gambara]], [[Pralboino]], [[Seniga]], [[Volongo]]
Palazzo Pignano fractions [[Pandino]]
Persico Dosimo fractions [[Corte de' Frati]], [[Gadesco-Pieve Delmona]], [[Grontardo]], [[Pozzaglio ed Uniti]]
Pescarolo ed Uniti fractions [[Cicognolo]], [[Gabbioneta-Binanuova]], [[Grontardo]]
Pessina Cremonese fractions [[Gabbioneta-Binanuova]], [[Torre de' Picenardi]], [[Volongo]]
Pianengo fractions [[Ricengo]], [[Sergnano]]
Pieve d'Olmi fractions [[San Daniele Po]], [[Sospiro]], [[Stagno Lombardo]], [[Zibello]]
Pieve San Giacomo fractions [[Cicognolo]], [[Derovere]]
Pozzaglio ed Uniti fractions [[Castelverde]], [[Corte de' Frati]], [[Olmeneta]]
Quintano fractions [[Pieranica]]
Ricengo fractions [[Offanengo]], [[Pianengo]], [[Sergnano]]
Ripalta Arpina fractions [[Castelleone]], [[Gombito]], [[Madignano]], [[Montodine]]
Ripalta Cremasca fractions [[Madignano]], [[Moscazzano]]
Ripalta Guerina fractions [[Moscazzano]]
Rivarolo del Re ed Uniti fractions [[Casalmaggiore]], [[Casteldidone]], [[Sabbioneta]], [[Spineda]]
Rivolta d'Adda fractions [[Comazzo]], [[Merlino]], [[Pandino]], [[Spino d'Adda]], [[Truccazzano]]
Romanengo fractions [[Izano]], [[Offanengo]], [[Salvirola]], [[Ticengo]]
Salvirola fractions [[Izano]], [[Romanengo]], [[Ticengo]], [[Trigolo]]
San Bassano fractions [[Castelleone]], [[Formigara]], [[Gombito]], [[Pizzighettone]]
San Daniele Po fractions [[Roccabianca]], [[Sospiro]], [[Zibello]]
San Giovanni in Croce fractions [[Casteldidone]], [[Gussola]], [[Martignana di Po]], [[Piadena]], [[Solarolo Rainerio]]
San Martino del Lago fractions [[Voltido]]
Scandolara Ravara fractions [[Torricella del Pizzo]]
Scandolara Ripa d'Oglio fractions [[Corte de' Frati]], [[Gabbioneta-Binanuova]], [[Grontardo]], [[Seniga]]
Sergnano fractions [[Mozzanica]], [[Pianengo]], [[Ricengo]]
Sesto ed Uniti fractions [[Annicco]], [[Castelverde]], [[Cremona]], [[Spinadesco]]
Solarolo Rainerio fractions [[Voltido]]
Soresina fractions [[1962]], [[Casalmorano]], [[Castelleone]], [[Cumignano sul Naviglio]], [[Genivolta]], [[Trigolo]], [[Francesco Bissolotti]]
Sospiro fractions [[Malagnino]]
Spinadesco fractions [[Cremona]]
Spineda fractions [[Commessaggio]], [[Gazzuolo]], [[San Martino dall'Argine]]
Spino d'Adda fractions [[Dovera]], [[Merlino]], [[Pandino]], [[Zelo Buon Persico]]
Stagno Lombardo fractions [[Cremona]], [[Gerre de' Caprioli]], [[Zibello]]
Ticengo fractions [[Romanengo]], [[Salvirola]], [[Soncino (commune)]]
Torlino Vimercati fractions [[Capralba]], [[Pieranica]], [[Quintano]], [[Trescore Cremasco]], [[Vailate]]
Tornata fractions [[Calvatone]], [[Piadena]], [[Rivarolo Mantovano]]
Torre de' Picenardi fractions [[Voltido]]
Torricella del Pizzo fractions [[Roccabianca]], [[Sissa (Italy)]]
Trescore Cremasco fractions [[Cremosano]], [[Quintano]]
Trigolo fractions [[Salvirola]], [[Soresina]]
Vailate fractions [[Calvenzano]], [[Capralba]], [[Misano di Gera d'Adda]]
Vescovato, Lombardy fractions [[Grontardo]], [[Malagnino]], [[Sospiro]]
Volongo fractions [[Casalromano]], [[Fiesse]], [[Gambara]], [[Isola Dovarese]], [[Ostiano]], [[Pessina Cremonese]]
Voltido fractions [[Drizzona]], [[Piadena]], [[San Martino del Lago]], [[Torre de' Picenardi]]
Acquanegra sul Chiese fractions [[Bozzolo (MN)]], [[Calvatone]], [[Marcaria]], [[Mariana Mantovana]], [[Redondesco]]
Bigarello fractions [[Castelbelforte]], [[Sorgà]]
Borgofranco sul Po fractions [[Carbonara di Po]], [[Magnacavallo]], [[Melara]], [[Ostiglia]], [[Revere (Italy)]]
Bozzolo fractions [[Calvatone]], [[Marcaria]], [[Tornata]]
Canneto sull'Oglio fractions [[Asola (Italy)]], [[Calvatone]], [[Casalromano]], [[Drizzona]], [[Isola Dovarese]], [[Piadena]]
Carbonara di Po fractions [[Magnacavallo]], [[Sermide]]
Casalmoro fractions [[Remedello]]
Casaloldo fractions [[Ceresara]], [[Piubega]]
Casalromano fractions [[Fiesse]], [[Isola Dovarese]], [[Volongo]]
Castelbelforte fractions [[Erbè]], [[Sorgà]], [[Trevenzuolo]]
Castel d'Ario fractions [[Roncoferraro]], [[Sorgà]], [[Villimpenta]]
Castellucchio fractions [[Gazoldo degli Ippoliti]], [[Marcaria]], [[Rodigo]]
Ceresara fractions [[Goito]], [[Guidizzolo]], [[Medole]], [[Piubega]], [[Rodigo]]
Commessaggio fractions [[Sabbioneta]], [[Spineda]], [[Viadana (MN)]]
Curtatone fractions [[Borgoforte]], [[Castellucchio]], [[Mantua]], [[Marcaria]], [[Porto Mantovano]], [[Rodigo]], [[Virgilio (Italy)]]
Dosolo fractions [[Guastalla]], [[Luzzara]], [[Pomponesco]], [[Suzzara]], [[Viadana (MN)]]
Felonica fractions [[Bondeno]], [[Calto]], [[Castelmassa]], [[Ficarolo]], [[Salara]], [[Sermide]]
Gazzuolo fractions [[Commessaggio]], [[San Martino dall'Argine]], [[Spineda]], [[Viadana (MN)]]
Gonzaga (MN) fractions [[Moglia]], [[Pegognaga]], [[Reggiolo]], [[Suzzara]]
Guidizzolo fractions [[Ceresara]], [[Goito]], [[Medole]], [[Solferino]]
Marcaria fractions [[Borgoforte]], [[Bozzolo (MN)]], [[Castellucchio]], [[Curtatone]], [[Gazoldo degli Ippoliti]], [[Gazzuolo]], [[Redondesco]], [[San Martino dall'Argine]], [[Viadana (MN)]]
Mariana Mantovana fractions [[Piubega]], [[Redondesco]]
Marmirolo fractions [[Roverbella]], [[Valeggio sul Mincio]]
Medole fractions [[Cavriana]], [[Ceresara]], [[Guidizzolo]], [[Solferino]]
Motteggiana fractions [[Borgoforte]], [[San Benedetto Po]], [[Suzzara]], [[Viadana (MN)]]
Ostiglia fractions [[Casaleone]], [[Cerea]], [[Melara]], [[Revere (Italy)]]
Pieve di Coriano fractions [[Schivenoglia]], [[Villa Poma]]
Piubega fractions [[Casaloldo]], [[Ceresara]], [[Gazoldo degli Ippoliti]], [[Redondesco]]
Ponti sul Mincio fractions [[Peschiera del Garda]], [[Pozzolengo]], [[Valeggio sul Mincio]]
Quingentole fractions [[Quistello]], [[Schivenoglia]], [[Sustinente]]
Quistello fractions [[Moglia]], [[Quingentole]], [[Schivenoglia]], [[Sustinente]]
Redondesco fractions [[Mariana Mantovana]], [[Piubega]]
Revere (MN) fractions [[USAF]]
Rivarolo Mantovano fractions [[Casteldidone]], [[Piadena]], [[San Martino dall'Argine]], [[Spineda]], [[Tornata]]
Rodigo fractions [[Castellucchio]], [[Ceresara]], [[Curtatone]], [[Gazoldo degli Ippoliti]], [[Goito]], [[Porto Mantovano]]
Roncoferraro fractions [[Bigarello]], [[Sustinente]], [[Villimpenta]], [[452]], [[Mantua]]
Roverbella fractions [[Castelbelforte]], [[Marmirolo]], [[Mozzecane]], [[Trevenzuolo]], [[Valeggio sul Mincio]]
San Giacomo delle Segnate fractions [[San Giovanni del Dosso]]
San Giovanni del Dosso fractions [[Mirandola]], [[Schivenoglia]], [[Villa Poma]]
San Martino dall'Argine fractions [[Ferrante Aporti]]
Schivenoglia fractions [[Quingentole]], [[Quistello]], [[San Giovanni del Dosso]]
Sermide fractions [[Calto]], [[Carbonara di Po]], [[Castelmassa]], [[Felonica]], [[Magnacavallo]], [[Mirandola]], [[Poggio Rusco]]
Serravalle a Po fractions [[Ostiglia]], [[Pieve di Coriano]], [[Quingentole]], [[Revere (Italy)]], [[Sustinente]]
Sustinente fractions [[Quingentole]], [[Quistello]], [[Roncoferraro]], [[San Benedetto Po]], [[Villimpenta]]
Viadana (MN) fractions [[Borgoforte]], [[Brescello]], [[Casalmaggiore]], [[Commessaggio]], [[Dosolo]], [[Gazzuolo]], [[Marcaria]], [[Mezzani]], [[Motteggiana]], [[Pomponesco]], [[Sabbioneta]], [[Suzzara]]
Villa Poma fractions [[Schivenoglia]]
Villimpenta fractions [[Roncoferraro]], [[Sorgà]], [[Sustinente]]
Virgilio (MN) fractions [[Borgoforte]], [[Curtatone]], [[Mantua]], [[Aeneid]]
Volta Mantovana fractions [[Goito]], [[Marmirolo]], [[Monzambano]], [[Valeggio sul Mincio]]
Alano di Piave fractions [[Paderno del Grappa]], [[Pederobba]], [[Possagno]], [[Quero]], [[Segusino]], [[Seren del Grappa]], [[Valdobbiadene]]
Arsiè fractions [[Cismon del Grappa]], [[Enego]], [[Fonzaso]], [[Grigno]], [[Lamon]]
Castellavazzo fractions [[Longarone]], [[Ospitale di Cadore]]
Cesiomaggiore fractions [[Brazil]]
Chies d'Alpago fractions [[Claut]], [[Tambre]]
Cibiana di Cadore fractions [[Vodo di Cadore]]
Colle Santa Lucia fractions [[Selva di Cadore]]
Comelico Superiore fractions [[Danta di Cadore]], [[San Nicolò di Comelico]], [[Sexten]]
Falcade fractions [[Moena]], [[Soraga]], [[Tonadico]]
Farra d'Alpago fractions [[Fregona]], [[Tambre]]
Fonzaso fractions [[Feltre]], [[Lamon]], [[Pedavena]], [[Seren del Grappa]], [[Sovramonte]]
Forno di Zoldo fractions [[Cibiana di Cadore]], [[Longarone]], [[Ospitale di Cadore]], [[Zoppè di Cadore]]
Gosaldo fractions [[Sedico]], [[Sospirolo]], [[Taibon Agordino]], [[Tonadico]], [[Voltago Agordino]]
Lamon fractions [[Fonzaso]], [[Sovramonte]]
La Valle Agordina fractions [[Forno di Zoldo]], [[Rivamonte Agordino]], [[Agordo]], [[Gosaldo]]
Lentiai fractions [[Cesiomaggiore]]
Limana fractions [[Sedico]], [[Trichiana]], [[Vittorio Veneto]]
Lorenzago di Cadore fractions [[Vigo di Cadore]]
Mel, Veneto fractions Image:Castrum zumellarum 004.jpg]], [[Follina]], [[Lentiai]], [[Miane]], [[Sedico]], [[Trichiana]], [[Valdobbiadene]]
Pedavena fractions [[Fonzaso]], [[Sovramonte]]
Pieve d'Alpago fractions [[Claut]], [[Erto e Casso]], [[Soverzene]]
Ponte nelle Alpi fractions [[Longarone]], [[Soverzene]]
Puos d'Alpago fractions [[Ponte nelle Alpi]], [[Tambre]]
Rivamonte Agordino fractions [[Gosaldo]], [[Sedico]], [[Sospirolo]], [[Voltago Agordino]]
San Gregorio nelle Alpi fractions [[Sospirolo]]
San Nicolò di Comelico fractions [[Danta di Cadore]], [[Obertilliach]], [[San Pietro di Cadore]], [[Santo Stefano di Cadore]]
San Pietro di Cadore fractions [[San Nicolò di Comelico]]
Santa Giustina fractions [[Cesiomaggiore]], [[Sedico]], [[Sospirolo]]
Sappada fractions [[Vigo di Cadore]]
Sedico fractions [[Gosaldo]], [[Limana]], [[Sospirolo]], [[Trichiana]]
Seren del Grappa fractions [[Arsiè]], [[Cismon del Grappa]], [[Feltre]], [[Fonzaso]], [[Paderno del Grappa]], [[Quero]]
Soverzene fractions [[Ponte nelle Alpi]]
Sovramonte fractions [[Feltre]], [[Fonzaso]], [[Imer]], [[Lamon]], [[Mezzano]], [[Pedavena]]
Taibon Agordino fractions [[Alleghe]], [[San Tomaso Agordino]], [[Tonadico]]
Tambre fractions [[Budoia]], [[Caneva]], [[Fregona]], [[Polcenigo]]
Vallada Agordina fractions [[San Tomaso Agordino]]
Vas, Veneto fractions [[Lentiai]], [[Quero]], [[Segusino]], [[Valdobbiadene]]
Voltago Agordino fractions [[Gosaldo]], [[Tonadico]]
Castelcucco fractions [[Cavaso del Tomba]], [[Monfumo]], [[Paderno del Grappa]], [[Possagno]]
Codognè fractions [[Gaiarine]], [[Godega di Sant'Urbano]], [[Vazzola]]
Colle Umberto fractions [[Conegliano]], [[Cordignano]], [[Gozo]]
Crocetta del Montello fractions [[Cornuda]], [[Montebelluna]], [[Pederobba]], [[harvest]]
Farra di Soligo fractions [[Miane]], [[Vidor]]
Fontanelle (Treviso) fractions [[Gaiarine]], [[Mansuè]], [[Oderzo]], [[Ormelle]], [[Vazzola]]
Fregona fractions [[Cordignano]], [[Sarmede]], [[Tambre]], [[Vittorio Veneto]]
Gaiarine fractions [[Codognè]], [[Mansuè]], [[Orsago]], [[Portobuffolè]], [[Sacile]]
Giavera del Montello fractions [[Volpago del Montello]]
Godega di Sant'Urbano fractions [[Cordignano]], [[Gaiarine]], [[Orsago]]
Gorgo al Monticano fractions [[Mansuè]], [[Meduna di Livenza]], [[Motta di Livenza]], [[Oderzo]], [[Pasiano di Pordenone]]
Istrana fractions [[Trevignano]], [[Vedelago]]
Loria (TV) fractions [[Castello di Godego]], [[Mussolente]], [[Riese Pio X]]
Mansuè fractions [[Gaiarine]], [[Oderzo]], [[Pasiano di Pordenone]], [[Portobuffolè]], [[Prata di Pordenone]]
Mareno di Piave fractions [[Codognè]], [[Conegliano]], [[Spresiano]], [[Vazzola]]
Maser (TV) fractions [[Asolo]], [[Cornuda]], [[Monfumo]]
Maserada sul Piave fractions [[Carbonera]], [[Cimadolmo]], [[Ormelle]], [[Ponte di Piave]], [[Spresiano]]
Meduna di Livenza fractions [[Pasiano di Pordenone]], [[Pravisdomini]]
Miane fractions [[Valdobbiadene]]
Monastier di Treviso fractions [[Meolo]], [[Roncade]], [[San Biagio di Callalta]], [[Zenson di Piave]]
Monfumo fractions [[Castelcucco]], [[Cavaso del Tomba]], [[Pederobba]]
Moriago della Battaglia fractions [[Vidor]], [[Volpago del Montello]]
Ormelle fractions [[Oderzo]]
Orsago fractions [[Gaiarine]], [[Godega di Sant'Urbano]]
Paese fractions [[Morgano]], [[Trevignano]], [[Treviso]], [[Volpago del Montello]]
Pederobba fractions [[Cavaso del Tomba]], [[Cornuda]], [[Crocetta del Montello]], [[Monfumo]], [[Valdobbiadene]], [[Vidor]]
Ponte di Piave fractions [[Chiarano]], [[Maserada sul Piave]], [[Oderzo]], [[Ormelle]], [[Salgareda]], [[San Biagio di Callalta]]
Ponzano Veneto fractions [[Treviso]], [[Villorba]], [[Volpago del Montello]]
Portobuffolè fractions [[Gaiarine]], [[Mansuè]], [[Prata di Pordenone]]
Possagno fractions [[Castelcucco]], [[Cavaso del Tomba]], [[Paderno del Grappa]]
Povegliano fractions [[Villorba]], [[Volpago del Montello]]
Preganziol fractions [[Treviso]], [[Zero Branco]]
Quinto di Treviso fractions [[Treviso]], [[Zero Branco]]
Refrontolo fractions [[Susegana]], [[Tarzo]]
Resana fractions [[Loreggia]], [[Piombino Dese]], [[Vedelago]]
Revine Lago fractions [[Limana]], [[Tarzo]], [[Trichiana]], [[Vittorio Veneto]]
Roncade fractions [[Meolo]], [[Silea]]
Salgareda fractions [[Chiarano]], [[Zenson di Piave]]
San Fior fractions Image:San Fior 2007.JPG]], [[Conegliano]]
San Polo di Piave fractions [[Ormelle]], [[Vazzola]]
San Zenone degli Ezzelini fractions [[Loria (commune)]], [[Mussolente]], [[Riese Pio X]], [[Treviso]], [[Ezzelino III da Romano]]
Sarmede fractions [[Cordignano]], [[Fregona]]
Segusino fractions [[Quero]]
Sernaglia della Battaglia fractions [[Pieve di Soligo]], [[Susegana]], [[Volpago del Montello]]
Silea fractions [[Casale sul Sile]], [[Casier]], [[Roncade]], [[San Biagio di Callalta]], [[Treviso]]
Spresiano fractions [[Carbonera]], [[Cimadolmo]], [[Mareno di Piave]], [[Susegana]], [[Villorba]]
Tarzo fractions [[Refrontolo]]
Villorba fractions [[Carbonera]], [[Povegliano (TV)]], [[Spresiano]], [[Treviso]]
Zenson di Piave fractions [[San Biagio di Callalta]]
Zero Branco fractions [[Morgano]], [[Preganziol]], [[Quinto di Treviso]], [[Scorzè]], [[Trebaseleghe]], [[Treviso]]
Albignasego fractions [[Casalserugo]], [[Maserà di Padova]], [[Ponte San Nicolò]]
Anguillara Veneta fractions [[Bagnoli di Sopra]], [[Cavarzere]], [[Pozzonovo]], [[Rovigo]], [[San Martino di Venezze]], [[Tribano]]
Arre, Padua fractions [[Bagnoli di Sopra]], [[Candiana]], [[Conselve]], [[Terrassa Padovana]]
Arzergrande fractions [[Piove di Sacco]], [[Pontelongo]]
Bagnoli di Sopra fractions [[Conselve]], [[Tribano]]
Baone fractions [[Monselice]]
Barbona fractions [[Rovigo]], [[Sant'Urbano]], [[Vescovana]]
Boara Pisani fractions [[Pozzonovo]], [[Rovigo]], [[Stanghella]], [[Vescovana]]
Borgoricco fractions [[Campodarsego]], [[Camposampiero]], [[Villanova di Camposampiero]]
Bovolenta fractions [[Candiana]], [[Cartura]], [[Casalserugo]], [[Polverara]], [[Pontelongo]], [[Terrassa Padovana]]
Brugine fractions [[Legnaro]], [[Piove di Sacco]], [[Polverara]], [[Pontelongo]], [[Sant'Angelo di Piove di Sacco]]
Campodoro fractions [[Mestrino]], [[Piazzola sul Brenta]]
Campo San Martino fractions [[Villa del Conte]]
Candiana fractions [[Bovolenta]], [[Correzzola]], [[Pontelongo]], [[Terrassa Padovana]]
Carceri, Italy fractions [[Ponso]], [[Vighizzolo d'Este]]
Carmignano di Brenta fractions [[Cittadella]], [[Fontaniva]], [[Grantorto]], [[Pozzoleone]]
Cartura fractions [[Casalserugo]], [[Conselve]], [[San Pietro Viminario]]
Casale di Scodosia fractions [[Merlara]], [[Montagnana]]
Casalserugo fractions [[Albignasego]], [[Bovolenta]], [[Cartura]], [[Maserà di Padova]], [[Ponte San Nicolò]]
Cervarese Santa Croce fractions [[Montegalda]], [[Montegaldella]], [[Rovolon]], [[Saccolongo]], [[Teolo]], [[Veggiano]]
Codevigo fractions [[Chioggia]], [[Correzzola]], [[Piove di Sacco]], [[Pontelongo]]
Conselve fractions [[San Pietro Viminario]], [[Tribano]]
Correzzola fractions [[Candiana]], [[Chioggia]], [[Codevigo]], [[Cona]], [[Pontelongo]]
Curtarolo fractions [[Limena]], [[Vigodarzere]]
Fontaniva fractions [[Cittadella]]
Gazzo (PD) fractions [[Grantorto]], [[Grumolo delle Abbadesse]], [[Torri di Quartesolo]]
Grantorto fractions [[Gazzo (PD)]]
Granze fractions [[Sant'Urbano]], [[Solesino]], [[Stanghella]], [[Vescovana]], [[Villa Estense]]
Legnaro fractions [[Padua]], [[Saonara]]
Limena fractions [[Padua]], [[Piazzola sul Brenta]], [[Vigodarzere]], [[Villafranca Padovana]]
Lozzo Atestino fractions [[Agugliaro]], [[Baone]]
Maserà di Padova fractions [[Albignasego]], [[Cartura]], [[Casalserugo]]
Masi, Province of Padua fractions [[Castelbaldo]], [[Merlara]], [[Piacenza d'Adige]]
Massanzago fractions [[Borgoricco]], [[Camposampiero]], [[Noale]], [[Trebaseleghe]]
Megliadino San Fidenzio fractions [[Montagnana]], [[Saletto]], [[Santa Margherita d'Adige]]
Mestrino fractions [[Grisignano di Zocco]], [[Rubano]], [[Saccolongo]], [[Veggiano]], [[Villafranca Padovana]]
Montegrotto Terme fractions [[Torreglia]]
Ospedaletto Euganeo fractions [[Ponso]], [[Saletto]], [[Santa Margherita d'Adige]]
Pernumia fractions [[San Pietro Viminario]]
Piacenza d'Adige fractions [[Casale di Scodosia]], [[Merlara]], [[Ponso]], [[Sant'Urbano]], [[Vighizzolo d'Este]]
Piombino Dese fractions [[Camposampiero]], [[Istrana]], [[Loreggia]], [[Morgano]], [[Resana]], [[Trebaseleghe]], [[Vedelago]], [[Zero Branco]]
Piove di Sacco fractions [[Arzergrande]], [[Brugine]], [[Codevigo]], [[Pontelongo]], [[Sant'Angelo di Piove di Sacco]]
Polverara fractions [[Brugine]], [[Casalserugo]], [[Legnaro]], [[Ponte San Nicolò]]
Ponso fractions [[Vighizzolo d'Este]]
Pontelongo fractions [[Arzergrande]], [[Bovolenta]], [[Brugine]], [[Candiana]], [[Codevigo]], [[Correzzola]], [[Piove di Sacco]]
Ponte San Nicolò fractions [[Albignasego]], [[Casalserugo]], [[Legnaro]], [[Padua]], [[Polverara]]
Pozzonovo fractions [[Monselice]], [[Solesino]], [[Stanghella]], [[Tribano]]
Rovolon fractions [[Montegaldella]]
Rubano fractions [[Padua]], [[Saccolongo]]
Saccolongo fractions [[Mestrino]], [[Rubano]], [[Selvazzano Dentro]], [[Teolo]], [[Veggiano]]
Saletto fractions [[Montagnana]]
San Giorgio delle Pertiche fractions [[Campodarsego]], [[Camposampiero]], [[Curtarolo]], [[Vigodarzere]]
San Giorgio in Bosco fractions [[Cittadella]], [[Fontaniva]], [[Grantorto]], [[Villa del Conte]]
San Martino di Lupari fractions [[Loreggia]], [[Loria (commune)]], [[Villa del Conte]], [[Luparense]]
San Pietro in Gu fractions [[Bressanvido]], [[Carmignano di Brenta]], [[Grantorto]], [[Pozzoleone]], [[Quinto Vicentino]]
San Pietro Viminario fractions [[Conselve]], [[Monselice]], [[Pernumia]], [[Tribano]]
Santa Giustina in Colle fractions [[Camposampiero]], [[Villa del Conte]]
Santa Margherita d'Adige fractions [[Ponso]], [[Saletto]]
Sant'Angelo di Piove di Sacco fractions [[Fossò]], [[Legnaro]], [[Piove di Sacco]], [[Saonara]], [[Vigonovo]]
Sant'Elena (PD) fractions [[Granze]], [[Monselice]], [[Solesino]], [[Villa Estense]]
Sant'Urbano fractions [[Granze]], [[Lendinara]], [[Lusia]], [[Vescovana]]
Saonara fractions [[Padua]], [[Sant'Angelo di Piove di Sacco]], [[Vigonovo]]
Solesino fractions [[Monselice]], [[Pozzonovo]], [[Sant'Elena (PD)]], [[Stanghella]]
Stanghella fractions [[Granze]], [[Pozzonovo]], [[Solesino]], [[Vescovana]]
Terrassa Padovana fractions [[Bovolenta]], [[Candiana]], [[Cartura]], [[Conselve]]
Tombolo, Italy fractions [[Villa del Conte]]
Torreglia fractions [[Teolo]]
Tribano fractions [[Conselve]], [[Monselice]], [[Pozzonovo]], [[San Pietro Viminario]]
Vescovana fractions [[Granze]], [[Rovigo]], [[Sant'Urbano]], [[Stanghella]], [[Villa Estense]]
Vighizzolo d'Este fractions [[Ponso]], [[Sant'Urbano]], [[Villa Estense]]
Vigodarzere fractions [[Campodarsego]], [[Curtarolo]], [[Limena]]
Vigonza fractions [[Campodarsego]], [[Padua]], [[Pianiga]], [[Stra]], [[Villanova di Camposampiero]]
Villa Estense fractions [[Granze]], [[Sant'Elena (PD)]], [[Sant'Urbano]], [[Vescovana]], [[Vighizzolo d'Este]]
Villafranca Padovana fractions [[Limena]], [[Mestrino]], [[Padua]], [[Piazzola sul Brenta]], [[Rubano]]
Villanova di Camposampiero fractions [[Borgoricco]], [[Campodarsego]], [[Pianiga]], [[Vigonza]]
Vò fractions [[Albettone]], [[Rovolon]], [[Teolo]]
Due Carrare fractions [[Cartura]], [[Maserà di Padova]], [[Pernumia]], [[Carraresi]]
Ariano nel Polesine fractions [[Mesola]], [[Papozze]], [[Taglio di Po]]
Arquà Polesine fractions [[Polesella]], [[Rovigo]], [[Villamarzana]]
Badia Polesine fractions [[Castagnaro]], [[Castelbaldo]], [[Trecenta]]
Bergantino fractions [[Cerea]], [[Legnago]], [[Melara]]
Bosaro fractions [[Polesella]], [[Pontecchio Polesine]], [[Rovigo]]
Calto fractions [[Castelmassa]], [[Ceneselli]], [[Felonica]], [[Salara]], [[Sermide]]
Canaro fractions [[Occhiobello]]
Canda fractions [[Castelguglielmo]], [[Lendinara]], [[Trecenta]]
Castelguglielmo fractions [[Canda]], [[Lendinara]], [[Pincara]], [[Stienta]]
Castelmassa fractions [[Ceneselli]], [[Felonica]], [[Sermide]]
Castelnovo Bariano fractions [[Carbonara di Po]], [[Castelmassa]], [[Ceneselli]], [[Legnago]], [[Sermide]], [[Villa Bartolomea]]
Ceneselli fractions [[Castelmassa]], [[Salara]], [[Trecenta]]
Ceregnano fractions [[Crespino]], [[Gavello]], [[Rovigo]], [[Villadose]]
Corbola fractions [[Ariano nel Polesine]], [[Papozze]], [[Taglio di Po]]
Costa di Rovigo fractions [[Rovigo]], [[Villamarzana]], [[Villanova del Ghebbo]]
Crespino fractions [[Ceregnano]], [[Gavello]], [[Rovigo]], [[Villanova Marchesana]]
Ficarolo fractions [[Bondeno]], [[Felonica]], [[Ferrara]], [[Gaiba]], [[Salara]]
Fiesso Umbertiano fractions [[Castelguglielmo]], [[Occhiobello]], [[Pincara]], [[Stienta]]
Frassinelle Polesine fractions [[Canaro]], [[Pincara]], [[Polesella]], [[Villamarzana]]
Fratta Polesine fractions [[Villa Badoer]], [[Fascism]], [[Romania]]
Gavello fractions [[Ceregnano]], [[Crespino]], [[Villanova Marchesana]]
Giacciano con Baruchella fractions [[Castagnaro]], [[Ceneselli]], [[Trecenta]], [[Villa Bartolomea]]
Guarda Veneta fractions [[Crespino]], [[Polesella]]
Loreo, Italy fractions [[Cavarzere]], [[Chioggia]], [[Porto Viro]], [[Rosolina]], [[Taglio di Po]]
Lusia fractions [[Lendinara]], [[Rovigo]], [[Sant'Urbano]], [[Villanova del Ghebbo]]
Melara fractions [[Borgofranco sul Po]], [[Cerea]], [[Ostiglia]]
Papozze fractions [[Corbola]], [[Villanova Marchesana]]
Pettorazza Grimani fractions [[Adria]], [[Cavarzere]], [[San Martino di Venezze]]
Pincara fractions [[Villamarzana]]
Polesella fractions [[Bosaro]], [[Canaro]], [[Ferrara#History]]
Pontecchio Polesine fractions [[Crespino]], [[Guarda Veneta]], [[Rovigo]]
Rosolina fractions [[Porto Viro]]
Salara fractions [[Calto]], [[Ceneselli]], [[Felonica]], [[Ficarolo]], [[Trecenta]]
San Bellino fractions [[Lendinara]], [[Pincara]]
San Martino di Venezze fractions [[Cavarzere]], [[Pettorazza Grimani]], [[Rovigo]], [[Villadose]]
Stienta fractions [[Castelguglielmo]], [[Ferrara]], [[Fiesso Umbertiano]], [[Gaiba]], [[Occhiobello]]
Taglio di Po fractions [[Ariano nel Polesine]]
Trecenta fractions [[Canda]], [[Ceneselli]], [[Salara]]
Villadose fractions [[Ceregnano]], [[Rovigo]], [[San Martino di Venezze]]
Villamarzana fractions [[Pincara]]
Villanova del Ghebbo fractions [[Lendinara]], [[Lusia]], [[Rovigo]]
Villanova Marchesana fractions [[Crespino]], [[Gavello]], [[Papozze]]
Porto Viro fractions [[Rosolina]], [[Taglio di Po]]
Cavarzere fractions [[Agna]], [[Chioggia]]
Amaro (commune) fractions [[Tolmezzo]], [[Venzone]]
Ampezzo fractions [[Ovaro]], [[Socchieve]]
Artegna fractions [[Treppo Grande]]
Attimis fractions [[Povoletto]], [[Taipana]]
Bagnaria Arsa fractions [[Palmanova]]
Basiliano fractions [[Campoformido]], [[Codroipo]], [[Fagagna]], [[Lestizza]], [[Martignacco]], [[Mereto di Tomba]], [[Pozzuolo del Friuli]]
Bertiolo fractions [[Lestizza]], [[Rivignano]], [[Talmassons]], [[Varmo]]
Bicinicco fractions [[Mortegliano]]
Bordano fractions [[Venzone]]
Buja fractions [[Majano]], [[Osoppo]], [[Treppo Grande]]
Buttrio fractions [[Pradamano]], [[Premariacco]]
Camino al Tagliamento fractions [[Varmo]]
Cassacco fractions [[Tarcento]], [[Treppo Grande]], [[Tricesimo]]
Castions di Strada fractions [[Carlino]], [[Mortegliano]], [[Muzzana del Turgnano]], [[Pocenia]]
Cavazzo Carnico fractions [[Bordano]], [[Tolmezzo]], [[Venzone]], [[Vito d'Asio]]
Cercivento fractions [[Ravascletto]], [[Sutrio]]
Chiopris-Viscone fractions [[Trivignano Udinese]]
Chiusaforte fractions [[Resia]], [[Resiutta]], [[Tarvisio]]
Codroipo fractions [[Bertiolo]], [[Lestizza]], [[Sedegliano]], [[Valvasone]], [[Varmo]]
Colloredo di Monte Albano fractions [[Cassacco]], [[Fagagna]], [[Majano]], [[Moruzzo]], [[Pagnacco]], [[Tricesimo]]
Comeglians fractions [[Paluzza]], [[Ravascletto]], [[Rigolato]]
Corno di Rosazzo fractions [[Premariacco]], [[Prepotto]]
Coseano fractions [[Flaibano]], [[Mereto di Tomba]], [[Sedegliano]]
Dignano fractions [[Flaibano]], [[Spilimbergo]]
Dogna fractions [[Pontebba]]
Drenchia fractions [[Grimacco]]
Enemonzo fractions [[Raveo]], [[Socchieve]], [[Villa Santina]]
Faedis fractions [[Moimacco]], [[Povoletto]], [[Pulfero]], [[Remanzacco]], [[Taipana]], [[Torreano]]
Fagagna fractions [[Martignacco]], [[Mereto di Tomba]], [[Moruzzo]]
Fiumicello fractions [[San Canzian d'Isonzo]], [[Turriaco]], [[Villa Vicentina]]
Flaibano fractions [[Sedegliano]], [[Spilimbergo]]
Forni Avoltri fractions [[Paluzza]], [[Rigolato]], [[Santo Stefano di Cadore]], [[Sappada]]
Forni di Sotto fractions [[Claut]], [[Forni di Sopra]], [[Socchieve]], [[Tramonti di Sopra]]
Gemona del Friuli fractions [[Bordano]], [[Buja]], [[Lusevera]], [[Osoppo]], [[Venzone]], [[Marcomanni]], [[Venice]]
Grimacco fractions [[Drenchia]], [[Savogna di Cividale]], [[Stregna]]
Lauco fractions [[Raveo]], [[Sutrio]], [[Tolmezzo]], [[Villa Santina]], [[Zuglio]]
Lestizza fractions [[Bertiolo]], [[Codroipo]], [[Mortegliano]], [[Pozzuolo del Friuli]]
Ligosullo fractions [[Paularo]], [[Treppo Carnico]]
Lusevera fractions [[Gemona del Friuli]], [[Nimis]], [[Resia]], [[Taipana]], [[Tarcento]], [[Venzone]]
Magnano in Riviera fractions [[Artegna]], [[Cassacco]], [[Tarcento]], [[Treppo Grande]]
Majano fractions [[Osoppo]], [[San Daniele del Friuli]]
Malborghetto Valbruna fractions [[Chiusaforte]], [[Dogna]], [[Hohenthurn]], [[Pontebba]], [[Tarvisio]]
Manzano, Italy fractions [[Trivignano Udinese]]
Marano Lagunare fractions [[Latisana]]
Martignacco fractions [[Fagagna]], [[Moruzzo]], [[Pagnacco]], [[Pasian di Prato]], [[Tavagnacco]]
Mereto di Tomba fractions [[Codroipo]], [[Coseano]], [[Fagagna]], [[San Vito di Fagagna]], [[Sedegliano]], [[Pasian di Prato]]
Moggio Udinese fractions [[Chiusaforte]], [[Dogna]], [[Paularo]], [[Pontebba]], [[Resiutta]], [[Tolmezzo]], [[Venzone]]
Montenars fractions [[Gemona del Friuli]], [[Tarcento]]
Mortegliano fractions [[Lestizza]], [[Pavia di Udine]]
Moruzzo fractions [[Fagagna]], [[Martignacco]], [[Pagnacco]]
Muzzana del Turgnano fractions [[Pocenia]]
Ovaro fractions [[Lauco]], [[Ravascletto]], [[Raveo]], [[Sauris]], [[Socchieve]], [[Sutrio]]
Pagnacco fractions [[Martignacco]], [[Moruzzo]], [[Tavagnacco]], [[Tricesimo]]
Paluzza fractions [[Cercivento]], [[Forni Avoltri]], [[Ligosullo]], [[Paularo]], [[Ravascletto]], [[Rigolato]], [[Sutrio]], [[Treppo Carnico]]
Pasian di Prato fractions [[Campoformido]], [[Martignacco]], [[Tavagnacco]], [[Udine]]
Paularo fractions [[Kötschach-Mauthen]], [[Ligosullo]], [[Moggio Udinese]], [[Paluzza]], [[Treppo Carnico]]
Pavia di Udine fractions [[Mortegliano]], [[Pozzuolo del Friuli]], [[Udine]]
Pocenia fractions [[Rivignano]], [[Talmassons]], [[Teor]]
Pontebba fractions [[Austria]], [[Tarvisio]]
Porpetto fractions [[Torviscosa]]
Povoletto fractions [[Reana del Rojale]], [[Remanzacco]], [[Udine]]
Prato Carnico fractions [[Forni Avoltri]], [[Ovaro]], [[Rigolato]], [[Sappada]], [[Vigo di Cadore]]
Premariacco fractions [[Cividale del Friuli]], [[Moimacco]], [[Pradamano]], [[Remanzacco]]
Preone fractions [[Socchieve]], [[Tramonti di Sotto]], [[Vito d'Asio]]
Prepotto fractions [[Kanal ob Soči]], [[Cividale del Friuli]], [[Stregna]]
Pulfero fractions [[Savogna di Cividale]], [[Torreano]]
Ragogna fractions [[San Daniele del Friuli]]
Ravascletto fractions [[Ovaro]], [[Paluzza]], [[Sutrio]]
Raveo fractions [[Lauco]], [[Ovaro]], [[Socchieve]], [[Villa Santina]]
Remanzacco fractions [[Moimacco]], [[Povoletto]], [[Pradamano]], [[Premariacco]], [[Udine]]
Resia (UD) fractions [[Chiusaforte]], [[Lusevera]], [[Resiutta]], [[Venzone]]
Resiutta fractions [[Resia]], [[Venzone]]
Rigolato fractions [[Prato Carnico]]
Rive d'Arcano fractions [[Coseano]], [[Dignano]], [[Fagagna]], [[Majano]]
Rivignano fractions [[Pocenia]], [[Talmassons]], [[Teor]], [[Varmo]]
Ronchis fractions [[Teor]], [[Varmo]]
Ruda, Italy fractions [[San Pier d'Isonzo]], [[Turriaco]], [[Villa Vicentina]], [[Villesse]]
San Daniele del Friuli fractions [[Forgaria nel Friuli]], [[Majano]], [[Osoppo]], [[Ragogna]], [[Rive d'Arcano]], [[Spilimbergo]]
San Giorgio di Nogaro fractions [[Porpetto]], [[Torviscosa]]
San Giovanni al Natisone fractions [[Trivignano Udinese]]
San Leonardo, Italy fractions [[Savogna di Cividale]], [[Stregna]]
San Pietro al Natisone fractions [[Prepotto]], [[Savogna di Cividale]], [[Torreano]]
Santa Maria la Longa fractions [[Palmanova]], [[Pavia di Udine]]
San Vito al Torre fractions [[Palmanova]], [[Tapogliano]]
San Vito di Fagagna fractions [[Fagagna]], [[Mereto di Tomba]]
Sauris fractions [[Ovaro]], [[Vigo di Cadore]]
Savogna fractions [[Grimacco]]
Sedegliano fractions [[Coseano]], [[Flaibano]], [[Valvasone]]
Socchieve fractions [[Enemonzo]], [[Forni di Sotto]], [[Ovaro]], [[Preone]], [[Raveo]], [[Tramonti di Sopra]], [[Tramonti di Sotto]]
Stregna fractions [[Grimacco]]
Sutrio fractions [[Cercivento]], [[Lauco]], [[Ovaro]], [[Paluzza]], [[Ravascletto]], [[Zuglio]]
Taipana fractions [[Faedis]], [[Lusevera]], [[Nimis]]
Talmassons fractions [[Lestizza]], [[Mortegliano]], [[Pocenia]], [[Rivignano]]
Tavagnacco fractions [[Martignacco]], [[Pagnacco]], [[Pasian di Prato]], [[Reana del Rojale]], [[Tricesimo]], [[Udine]]
Teor fractions [[Pocenia]], [[Rivignano]], [[Ronchis]]
Terzo d'Aquileia fractions [[Torviscosa]], [[Villa Vicentina]]
Torreano fractions [[Cividale del Friuli]], [[Moimacco]], [[Pulfero]]
Torviscosa fractions [[Cervignano del Friuli]], [[Terzo d'Aquileia]]
Trasaghis fractions [[Gemona del Friuli]], [[Osoppo]], [[Vito d'Asio]]
Treppo Carnico fractions [[Ligosullo]], [[Paluzza]], [[Paularo]]
Treppo Grande fractions [[Buja]], [[Cassacco]], [[Tricesimo]]
Tricesimo fractions [[Pagnacco]], [[Reana del Rojale]], [[Tarcento]], [[Tavagnacco]], [[Treppo Grande]], [[Fagagna]]
Varmo fractions [[Codroipo]], [[Rivignano]], [[San Michele al Tagliamento]]
Venzone fractions [[1866]]
Verzegnis fractions [[Enemonzo]], [[Preone]], [[Tolmezzo]], [[Tramonti di Sotto]]
Villa Santina fractions [[Lauco]], [[Raveo]], [[Tolmezzo]], [[Verzegnis]]
Villa Vicentina fractions [[Cervignano del Friuli]], [[Terzo d'Aquileia]]
Zuglio fractions [[Friuli]]
Forgaria nel Friuli fractions [[Osoppo]], [[San Daniele del Friuli]], [[Vito d'Asio]]
Capriva del Friuli fractions [[Moraro]], [[Mossa]], [[San Lorenzo Isontino]], [[viticulture]]
Cormons fractions [[Boris Podrecca]], [[Capriva del Friuli]], [[Chiopris-Viscone]], [[Corno di Rosazzo]]
Doberdò del Lago fractions [[Duino-Aurisina]], [[Monfalcone]], [[vale]]
Dolegna del Collio fractions [[Corno di Rosazzo]], [[Prepotto]]
Fogliano Redipuglia fractions [[San Pier d'Isonzo]], [[Villesse]]
Medea, Friuli–Venezia Giulia fractions [[Mariano del Friuli]]
Moraro fractions [[San Lorenzo Isontino]]
Mossa fractions [[San Lorenzo Isontino]]
Romans d'Isonzo fractions [[Tapogliano]], [[Villesse]]
Sagrado fractions [[Slovenia]], [[Hungary]], [[Austria]]
San Floriano del Collio fractions [[Gorizia]], [[Mossa]]
San Lorenzo Isontino fractions [[Moraro]], [[Mossa]]
Savogna d'Isonzo fractions [[confluence]], [[Isonzo]]
Staranzano fractions [[Monfalcone]], [[San Canzian d'Isonzo]]
Villesse fractions [[Tapogliano]]
Duino-Aurisina fractions [[Duino]], [[Aurisina]], [[Doberdò del Lago]], [[Monfalcone]], [[Sgonico]], [[Trieste]]
Monrupino fractions [[Fernetti]], [[Fernetiči]], [[Sgonico]], [[Trieste]]
San Dorligo della Valle fractions [[Hrpelje-Kozina]], [[Sežana]], [[Trieste]]
Sgonico fractions [[Duino-Aurisina]], [[Monrupino]], [[Trieste]], [[Grotta Gigante]], [[Giardino Botanico Carsiana]]
Agazzano fractions [[Pianello Val Tidone]], [[Piozzano]]
Alseno fractions [[Busseto]], [[Castell'Arquato]], [[Fidenza]], [[Vernasca]]
Besenzone fractions [[Busseto]], [[Cortemaggiore]]
Borgonovo Val Tidone fractions [[Nibbiano]], [[Pianello Val Tidone]], [[Rottofreno]], [[Sarmato]], [[Ziano Piacentino]]
Cadeo fractions [[Pontenure]]
Caminata fractions [[Nibbiano]], [[Ruino]]
Caorso fractions [[Castelnuovo Bocca d'Adda]], [[Cortemaggiore]], [[Piacenza]], [[Pontenure]]
Carpaneto Piacentino fractions [[Cadeo]], [[Castell'Arquato]], [[Gropparello]], [[Lugagnano Val d'Arda]]
Castelvetro Piacentino fractions [[Spinadesco]]
Cerignale fractions [[Ferriere]], [[Ottone (PC)]], [[Zerba]]
Coli, Italy fractions [[Bobbio]], [[Farini (Italy)]], [[Ferriere]], [[Travo]]
Farini, Italy fractions [[Ferriere]], [[Morfasso]]
Ferriere fractions [[Bedonia]], [[Ottone (PC)]], [[Rezzoaglio]], [[Santo Stefano d'Aveto]]
Gazzola fractions [[Gossolengo]], [[Piozzano]], [[Rivergaro]], [[Travo]]
Gossolengo fractions [[Piacenza]], [[Podenzano]], [[Rivergaro]]
Gropparello fractions [[Morfasso]]
Lugagnano Val d'Arda fractions [[Castell'Arquato]], [[Gropparello]], [[Morfasso]], [[Vernasca]]
Monticelli d'Ongina fractions [[Castelnuovo Bocca d'Adda]], [[Cremona]], [[Spinadesco]], [[Villanova sull'Arda]]
Morfasso fractions [[Bettola]], [[Bore (Italy)]], [[Gropparello]], [[Lugagnano Val d'Arda]], [[Vernasca]]
Nibbiano fractions [[Caminata]], [[Canevino]], [[Golferenzo]], [[Pecorara]], [[Pianello Val Tidone]], [[Volpara]], [[Zavattarello]], [[Ziano Piacentino]]
Pecorara fractions [[Nibbiano]], [[Pianello Val Tidone]], [[Piozzano]], [[Romagnese]], [[Travo]], [[Zavattarello]]
Pianello Val Tidone fractions [[Borgonovo Val Tidone]], [[Nibbiano]], [[Pecorara]], [[Piozzano]]
Piozzano fractions [[Bobbio]], [[Gazzola]], [[Pecorara]], [[Pianello Val Tidone]], [[Travo]]
Ponte dell'Olio fractions [[Vigolzone]]
Pontenure fractions [[Caorso]], [[Cortemaggiore]], [[Piacenza]]
Rivergaro fractions [[Fabbiano]], [[Larzano]], [[Rallio]], [[Niviano]], [[Ottavello]], [[Gazzola]], [[Gossolengo]], [[Podenzano]], [[Travo]], [[Vigolzone]]
Rottofreno fractions [[Calendasco]], [[Piacenza]], [[Sarmato]]
San Giorgio Piacentino fractions [[Gropparello]], [[Podenzano]], [[Ponte dell'Olio]], [[Pontenure]], [[Vigolzone]]
San Pietro in Cerro fractions [[Cortemaggiore]]
Sarmato fractions [[Pieve Porto Morone]], [[Rottofreno]]
Travo fractions [[Gazzola]], [[Pecorara]], [[Piozzano]], [[Rivergaro]], [[Vigolzone]]
Vernasca fractions [[Bore (Italy)]], [[Castell'Arquato]], [[Lugagnano Val d'Arda]], [[Morfasso]]
Vigolzone fractions [[Podenzano]], [[Travo]], [[Gian Galeazzo Visconti]]
Villanova sull'Arda fractions [[Busseto]], [[Cortemaggiore]], [[Stagno Lombardo]]
Zerba fractions [[Cerignale]]
Ziano Piacentino fractions [[Nibbiano]], [[Rovescala]]
Albareto fractions [[Compiano]], [[Pontremoli]], [[Tornolo]], [[Varese Ligure]], [[Zeri]]
Bardi, Italy fractions [[jasper]], [[Bore (Italy)]], [[Farini (Italy)]], [[Ferriere]], [[Morfasso]], [[Valmozzola]], [[Varsi]]
Calestano fractions [[Corniglio]], [[Felino]], [[Langhirano]], [[Sala Baganza]], [[Terenzo]]
Colorno fractions [[Casalmaggiore]], [[Gussola]], [[Martignana di Po]], [[Mezzani]], [[Sissa (Italy)]], [[Torrile]]
Corniglio fractions [[Berceto]], [[Calestano]], [[Filattiera]], [[Langhirano]], [[Monchio delle Corti]], [[Palanzano]], [[Pontremoli]], [[Tizzano Val Parma]]
Fontevivo fractions [[Noceto]], [[Parma]]
Fornovo di Taro fractions [[Collecchio]], [[Medesano]], [[Solignano]], [[Terenzo]], [[Varano de' Melegari]]
Langhirano fractions [[Corniglio]], [[Felino]], [[Lesignano de' Bagni]], [[Neviano degli Arduini]], [[Parma]], [[Tizzano Val Parma]]
Medesano fractions [[Collecchio]], [[Fidenza]], [[Fornovo di Taro]], [[Varano de' Melegari]]
Mezzani fractions [[Casalmaggiore]], [[Colorno]], [[Parma]], [[Sorbolo]], [[Torrile]], [[Viadana (MN)]]
Montechiarugolo fractions [[Traversetolo]]
Noceto fractions [[Collecchio]], [[Fidenza]], [[Fontanellato]], [[Fontevivo]], [[Medesano]], [[Parma]]
Palanzano fractions [[Ramiseto]], [[Tizzano Val Parma]], [[Vetto]]
Polesine Parmense fractions [[Zibello]]
Roccabianca fractions [[Soragna]], [[Torricella del Pizzo]], [[Zibello]]
Sala Baganza fractions [[Collecchio]], [[Felino]], [[Fornovo di Taro]], [[Parma]], [[Terenzo]]
San Secondo Parmense fractions [[Fontanellato]], [[Roccabianca]], [[Sissa (Italy)]], [[Soragna]], [[Trecasali]]
Sissa fractions [[Scuola Internazionale Superiore di Studi Avanzati]], [[Gussola]], [[Martignana di Po]], [[Torricella del Pizzo]], [[Torrile]], [[Trecasali]]
Sorbolo fractions [[Gattatico]], [[Mezzani]], [[Parma]]
Terenzo fractions [[Calestano]], [[Fornovo di Taro]], [[Solignano]]
Tornolo fractions [[Bedonia]], [[Borzonasca]], [[Compiano]], [[Mezzanego]], [[Santo Stefano d'Aveto]]
Torrile fractions [[Mezzani]], [[Parma]], [[Sissa (Italy)]], [[Trecasali]]
Traversetolo fractions [[Lesignano de' Bagni]], [[Montechiarugolo]], [[Neviano degli Arduini]]
Trecasali fractions [[Fontanellato]], [[Torrile]]
Valmozzola fractions [[Berceto]], [[Borgo Val di Taro]], [[Solignano]], [[Varsi]]
Albinea fractions [[Scandiano]], [[Vezzano sul Crostolo]], [[Viano]]
Bagnolo in Piano fractions [[Novellara]], [[Reggio Emilia]]
Baiso fractions [[Castellarano]], [[Prignano sulla Secchia]], [[Toano]], [[Viano]]
Boretto fractions [[Pomponesco]], [[Poviglio]], [[Viadana (MN)]]
Cadelbosco di Sopra fractions [[Campegine]], [[Castelnovo di Sotto]], [[Guastalla]], [[Novellara]], [[Reggio Emilia]]
Campagnola Emilia fractions [[Fabbrico]], [[Novellara]], [[Reggiolo]]
Carpineti fractions [[Baiso]], [[Casina]], [[Castelnovo ne' Monti]], [[Toano]], [[Viano]], [[Villa Minozzo]]
Casalgrande fractions [[Castellarano]], [[Formigine]], [[Modena]], [[Rubiera]], [[Sassuolo]], [[Scandiano]]
Casina fractions [[Castelnovo ne' Monti]], [[Canossa]], [[Vezzano sul Crostolo]], [[Viano]]
Castellarano fractions [[Casalgrande]], [[Prignano sulla Secchia]], [[Sassuolo]], [[Scandiano]], [[Viano]]
Castelnovo di Sotto fractions [[Cadelbosco di Sopra]], [[Campegine]], [[Gattatico]], [[Gualtieri (RE)]], [[Poviglio]]
Cavriago fractions [[Reggio Emilia]]
Collagna fractions [[Comano (Massa-Carrara)]], [[Fivizzano]], [[Ligonchio]], [[Ramiseto]], [[Sillano]]
Fabbrico fractions [[Rolo (RE)]]
Gattatico fractions [[Campegine]], [[Castelnovo di Sotto]], [[Parma]], [[Poviglio]], [[Sant'Ilario d'Enza]], [[Sorbolo]]
Ligonchio fractions [[Collagna]], [[Sillano]], [[Villa Minozzo]]
Montecchio Emilia fractions [[Montechiarugolo]], [[Sant'Ilario d'Enza]]
Poviglio fractions [[Brescello]], [[Castelnovo di Sotto]], [[Gattatico]]
Quattro Castella fractions [[Bibbiano]], [[Vezzano sul Crostolo]]
Ramiseto fractions [[Castelnovo ne' Monti]], [[Comano (Massa-Carrara)]], [[Monchio delle Corti]], [[Palanzano]], [[Vetto]]
Rio Saliceto fractions [[Fabbrico]]
Rolo (RE) fractions [[Fabbrico]], [[Moglia]], [[Novi di Modena]], [[Reggiolo]]
Rubiera fractions [[Croatia]]
San Martino in Rio fractions [[Rubiera]]
San Polo d'Enza fractions [[Canossa]], [[Montechiarugolo]], [[Quattro Castella]], [[Traversetolo]], [[Vezzano sul Crostolo]]
Sant'Ilario d'Enza fractions [[Gattatico]], [[Montechiarugolo]], [[Parma]], [[Reggio Emilia]]
Toano fractions [[Carpineti]], [[Frassinoro]], [[Montefiorino]], [[Palagano]], [[Prignano sulla Secchia]]
Vetto fractions [[Canossa]], [[Neviano degli Arduini]], [[Palanzano]], [[Ramiseto]]
Vezzano sul Crostolo fractions [[Casina]], [[Canossa]], [[Viano]]
Bastiglia fractions [[Modena]], [[Soliera]]
Bomporto fractions [[Camposanto (Emilia-Romagna)]], [[Medolla]], [[Modena]], [[Nonantola]], [[Ravarino]], [[Soliera]]
Campogalliano fractions [[Modena]], [[Rubiera]]
Camposanto fractions [[Crevalcore]], [[Medolla]], [[Ravarino]]
Castelnuovo Rangone fractions [[Formigine]], [[Modena]], [[Spilamberto]]
Cavezzo fractions [[Medolla]], [[Mirandola]]
Concordia sulla Secchia fractions [[Moglia]], [[Novi di Modena]]
Fanano fractions [[Cutigliano]], [[San Marcello Pistoiese]], [[Sestola]]
Finale Emilia fractions [[Camposanto (Emilia-Romagna)]], [[Cento]], [[Crevalcore]], [[Mirandola]], [[San Felice sul Panaro]]
Fiorano Modenese frazioni Spezzano
Fiorano Modenese fractions [[Formigine]], [[Sassuolo]], [[Serramazzoni]], [[Maranello]], [[Maranello]]
Fiumalbo fractions [[Cutigliano]], [[Fanano]], [[Pievepelago]], [[Riolunato]], [[Sestola]]
Guiglia fractions [[Savignano sul Panaro]], [[Zocca]]
Lama Mocogno fractions [[Montecreto]], [[Palagano]], [[Pavullo nel Frignano]], [[Polinago]], [[Riolunato]]
Marano sul Panaro fractions [[Guiglia]], [[Maranello]], [[Pavullo nel Frignano]], [[Savignano sul Panaro]], [[Serramazzoni]], [[Vignola]], [[Greece]]
Medolla fractions [[Camposanto (Emilia-Romagna)]], [[Cavezzo]], [[Mirandola]]
Montecreto fractions [[Riolunato]], [[Sestola]]
Palagano fractions [[Montefiorino]], [[Polinago]], [[Prignano sulla Secchia]], [[Riolunato]], [[Toano]]
Pievepelago fractions [[Via Vandelli]]
Prignano sulla Secchia fractions [[Castellarano]], [[Palagano]], [[Polinago]], [[Sassuolo]], [[Serramazzoni]], [[Toano]]
Ravarino fractions [[Camposanto (Emilia-Romagna)]], [[Crevalcore]], [[Nonantola]]
Riolunato fractions [[Frassinoro]], [[Montecreto]], [[Palagano]], [[Pievepelago]], [[Sestola]], [[Denmark]]
San Felice sul Panaro fractions [[Medolla]], [[Mirandola]]
San Possidonio fractions [[Concordia sulla Secchia]], [[Mirandola]], [[Novi di Modena]]
Savignano sul Panaro fractions [[Castello di Serravalle]], [[Guiglia]], [[Marano sul Panaro]], [[San Cesario sul Panaro]], [[Spilamberto]], [[Vignola]]
Serramazzoni fractions [[Maranello]], [[Marano sul Panaro]], [[Polinago]], [[Prignano sulla Secchia]], [[Sassuolo]]
Sestola fractions [[Fiumalbo]], [[Montecreto]], [[Montese]], [[Pavullo nel Frignano]], [[Riolunato]], [[Giardino Botanico Alpino "Esperia"]]
Soliera fractions [[Bomporto]], [[Carpi (Modena)]]
Zocca fractions [[Castello di Serravalle]], [[Guiglia]], [[Montese]], [[Pavullo nel Frignano]], [[Savigno]], [[Vergato]], [[1952]]
Baricella fractions [[Budrio]], [[Ferrara]], [[Malalbergo]], [[Minerbio]], [[Molinella]], [[Poggio Renatico]]
Bazzano fractions [[Crespellano]], [[Monteveglio]], [[San Cesario sul Panaro]], [[Savignano sul Panaro]]
Bentivoglio, Emilia-Romagna fractions [[Malalbergo]]
Borgo Tossignano fractions [[Fontanelice]], [[Imola]], [[Riolo Terme]]
Camugnano fractions [[Vernio]]
Casalfiumanese fractions [[Dozza]], [[Fontanelice]], [[Imola]], [[Monterenzio]], [[Luca Ghini]]
Castel d'Aiano fractions [[Montese]], [[Vergato]], [[Zocca]]
Castel del Rio fractions [[Wehrmacht]]
Castel di Casio fractions [[Granaglione]]
Castel Guelfo di Bologna fractions [[Dozza]], [[Imola]], [[Medicina]]
Castello d'Argile fractions [[Cento]], [[Pieve di Cento]]
Castello di Serravalle fractions [[Monteveglio]], [[Savignano sul Panaro]], [[Savigno]], [[Zocca]]
Fontanelice fractions [[Casalfiumanese]]
Gaggio Montano fractions [[Porretta Terme]], [[Vergato]]
Granarolo dell'Emilia fractions [[Bologna]], [[Budrio]], [[Castel Maggiore]], [[Castenaso]], [[Minerbio]]
Grizzana Morandi fractions [[Castel di Casio]], [[Marzabotto]], [[Monzuno]], [[San Benedetto Val di Sambro]], [[Vergato]]
Malalbergo fractions [[Minerbio]]
Minerbio fractions [[Barrettali]], [[Bentivoglio (BO)]], [[Budrio]], [[Granarolo dell'Emilia]], [[Malalbergo]]
Molinella fractions [[Baricella]], [[Budrio]], [[Medicina]]
Monghidoro fractions [[Firenzuola]], [[Loiano]], [[Monterenzio]], [[Monzuno]], [[San Benedetto Val di Sambro]]
Monte San Pietro fractions [[Crespellano]], [[Marzabotto]], [[Monteveglio]], [[Sasso Marconi]], [[Savigno]], [[Zola Predosa]]
Monteveglio fractions [[Castello di Serravalle]], [[Savignano sul Panaro]]
Savigno fractions [[Vergato]], [[Zocca]]
Vergato fractions [[Marzabotto]], [[Savigno]], [[Zocca]]
Berra fractions [[Codigoro]], [[Copparo]], [[Crespino]], [[Jolanda di Savoia]], [[Mesola]], [[Villanova Marchesana]]
Bondeno fractions [[Felonica]], [[Ferrara]], [[Ficarolo]], [[Sermide]], [[Vigarano Mainarda]]
Formignana fractions [[Ferrara]], [[Jolanda di Savoia]], [[Tresigallo]]
Jolanda di Savoia fractions [[Codigoro]], [[Copparo]], [[Formignana]], [[Migliarino]], [[Tresigallo]]
Lagosanto fractions [[Comacchio]], [[Massa Fiscaglia]], [[Ostellato]]
Masi Torello fractions [[Ostellato]], [[Portomaggiore]], [[Voghiera]]
Migliarino fractions [[Migliaro]], [[Ostellato]], [[Tresigallo]]
Mirabello, Emilia–Romagna fractions [[Vigarano Mainarda]]
Ostellato fractions [[Ferrara]], [[Lagosanto]], [[Migliarino]], [[Migliaro]], [[Portomaggiore]], [[Tresigallo]]
Poggio Renatico fractions [[Ferrara]], [[Galliera (BO)]], [[Malalbergo]], [[Vigarano Mainarda]]
Ro, Emilia–Romagna fractions [[Canaro]], [[Copparo]], [[Crespino]], [[Ferrara]], [[Guarda Veneta]], [[Polesella]]
Sant'Agostino, Emilia–Romagna fractions [[Cento]], [[Galliera (BO)]]
Vigarano Mainarda fractions [[Ferrara]], [[Mirabello (FE)]]
Voghiera fractions [[Ferrara]], [[Masi Torello]], [[Portomaggiore]]
Goro, Emilia–Romagna fractions [[Codigoro]], [[Mesola]]
Migliaro fractions [[Migliarino]], [[Ostellato]]
Bagnara di Romagna fractions [[Mordano]], [[Solarolo]]
Brisighella fractions [[Faenza]], [[Forlì]], [[Marradi]], [[Modigliana]], [[Palazzuolo sul Senio]]
Casola Valsenio fractions [[Faenza]]
Castel Bolognese fractions [[Imola]], [[Riolo Terme]], [[Solarolo]], [[Ferraù Fenzoni]]
Cotignola fractions [[Milan]], [[Bagnara di Romagna]], [[Solarolo]]
Riolo Terme fractions [[Brisighella]], [[Faenza]], [[Imola]]
Solarolo fractions [[Cotignola]], [[Faenza]], [[Imola]]
Bagno di Romagna fractions [[Chiusi della Verna]], [[Poppi]], [[Sarsina]], [[Verghereto]]
Borghi fractions [[Roncofreddo]], [[Santarcangelo di Romagna]], [[Torriana]]
Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole fractions [[Brisighella]], [[Dovadola]], [[Forlì]], [[Modigliana]], [[Predappio]]
Civitella di Romagna fractions [[Galeata]], [[Meldola]], [[Sarsina]]
Dovadola fractions [[Modigliana]], [[Predappio]], [[Rocca San Casciano]]
Galeata fractions [[Predappio]], [[Premilcuore]]
Gambettola fractions [[Cesenatico]], [[Gatteo]], [[Longiano]]
Gatteo fractions [[Cesenatico]], [[Gambettola]], [[Longiano]], [[Savignano sul Rubicone]]
Longiano fractions [[Cesena]], [[Gambettola]], [[Gatteo]], [[Montiano]], [[Roncofreddo]], [[Santarcangelo di Romagna]], [[Savignano sul Rubicone]]
Mercato Saraceno fractions [[Cesena]], [[Novafeltria]], [[Roncofreddo]], [[Sarsina]], [[Talamello]]
Modigliana fractions [[Dovadola]], [[Marradi]], [[Rocca San Casciano]], [[Tredozio]]
Montiano fractions [[Longiano]], [[Roncofreddo]]
Rocca San Casciano fractions [[Galeata]], [[Modigliana]], [[Predappio]], [[Premilcuore]], [[Tredozio]]
Santa Sofia, Emilia–Romagna fractions [[Civitella di Romagna]], [[Galeata]], [[Pratovecchio]], [[Premilcuore]], [[Sarsina]], [[Stia]]
Tredozio fractions [[Modigliana]], [[Rocca San Casciano]]
Acqualagna fractions [[Truffle (fungi)]], [[Urbino]], [[Gothic Wars (6th century)]]
Barchi, Marche fractions [[Mondavio]], [[Orciano di Pesaro]], [[Sant'Ippolito]]
Belforte all'Isauro fractions [[Piandimeleto]], [[Sestino]]
Carpegna fractions [[Frontino]], [[Mercatello sul Metauro]], [[Montecopiolo]], [[Pennabilli]], [[Piandimeleto]], [[Pietrarubbia]], [[Sestino]]
Frontone fractions [[Cantiano]], [[Pergola]], [[Scheggia e Pascelupo]]
Isola del Piano fractions [[Montefelcino]], [[Urbino]]
Macerata Feltria fractions [[Piandimeleto]], [[Pietrarubbia]], [[Sassocorvaro]]
Maiolo fractions [[Montecopiolo]], [[Novafeltria]], [[Talamello]]
Mercatino Conca fractions [[Sassocorvaro]], [[Sassofeltrio]], [[Tavoleto]]
Mondolfo fractions [[Fano]], [[Monterado]], [[Senigallia]]
Montecalvo in Foglia fractions [[Colbordolo]], [[Mondaino]], [[Tavullia]], [[Urbino]]
Monte Cerignone fractions [[Sassocorvaro]], [[Tavoleto]]
Monteciccardo fractions [[Mombaroccio]], [[Montefelcino]], [[Montelabbate]], [[Pesaro]], [[Serrungarina]], [[Urbino]]
Montecopiolo fractions [[Pennabilli]]
Montelabbate fractions [[Colbordolo]], [[Monteciccardo]], [[Pesaro]], [[Tavullia]], [[Urbino]]
Monte Porzio fractions [[Monte Porzio Catone]], [[Monterado]]
Novafeltria fractions [[Bologna]]
Orciano di Pesaro fractions [[Sant'Ippolito]], [[Serrungarina]]
Peglio, Marche fractions [[Urbino]]
Pennabilli fractions [[Marche]]
Petriano fractions [[Montefelcino]], [[Urbino]]
Piagge fractions [[Fano]], [[Mondavio]]
Piandimeleto fractions [[Carpegna]], [[Frontino]], [[Lunano]], [[Sassocorvaro]], [[Sestino]], [[Urbino]]
San Costanzo fractions [[Monterado]]
San Leo fractions [[Maiolo]], [[Montecopiolo]], [[Novafeltria]], [[Sassofeltrio]], [[Torriana]], [[Verucchio]]
Sant'Angelo in Lizzola fractions [[Monteciccardo]], [[Montegridolfo]], [[Montelabbate]], [[Pesaro]], [[Tavullia]]
Sant'Ippolito fractions [[Fossombrone]], [[Montefelcino]], [[Orciano di Pesaro]], [[Serrungarina]]
Sassocorvaro fractions [[Lunano]], [[Piandimeleto]], [[Tavoleto]], [[Urbino]]
Sassofeltrio fractions [[Gemmano]], [[Verucchio]]
Talamello fractions [[Novafeltria]], [[Sogliano al Rubicone]]
Tavoleto fractions [[Saludecio]], [[Sassocorvaro]], [[Urbino]]
Tavullia fractions [[Colbordolo]], [[Gradara]], [[Mondaino]], [[Montegridolfo]], [[Montelabbate]], [[Pesaro]], [[Saludecio]]
Urbania fractions [[Acqualagna]], [[Apecchio]], [[Cagli]], [[Fermignano]], [[Peglio (PU)]], [[Urbino]]
Agugliano fractions [[Jesi]], [[Polverigi]]
Arcevia fractions [[Suasa]]
Belvedere Ostrense fractions [[Montecarotto]], [[Senigallia]]
Camerano fractions [[Castelfidardo]], [[Osimo]], [[Sirolo]]
Camerata Picena fractions [[Ancona]], [[Chiaravalle (AN)]], [[Jesi]]
Castelplanio fractions [[Rosora]]
Cerreto d'Esi fractions [[Poggio San Vicino]]
Chiaravalle, Marche fractions [[Montemarciano]]
Cupramontana fractions [[Staffolo]]
Filottrano fractions [[Cingoli]], [[Jesi]], [[Montefano]], [[Osimo]], [[Santa Maria Nuova]]
Maiolati Spontini fractions [[Castelbellino]], [[Castelplanio]], [[Cupramontana]], [[Jesi]]
Mergo fractions [[Cupramontana]], [[Rosora]]
Montecarotto fractions [[Rosora]], [[Serra de' Conti]]
Montemarciano fractions [[Senigallia]]
Monterado fractions [[Corinaldo]], [[Mondolfo]]
Monte Roberto fractions [[Castelbellino]], [[Cupramontana]], [[Jesi]]
Monte San Vito fractions [[Jesi]], [[Monsano]], [[Montemarciano]], [[Senigallia]]
Morro d'Alba fractions [[Senigallia]]
Offagna fractions [[Osimo]], [[Polverigi]]
Poggio San Marcello fractions [[Castelplanio]], [[Montecarotto]], [[Rosora]]
Polverigi fractions [[Ancona]], [[Jesi]], [[Offagna]], [[Osimo]], [[Santa Maria Nuova]]
Ripe, Marche fractions [[Corinaldo]], [[Ostra (AN)]], [[Senigallia]]
Rosora fractions [[Castelplanio]], [[Cupramontana]], [[Mergo]], [[Montecarotto]], [[Poggio San Marcello]], [[Jesi]]
San Paolo di Jesi fractions [[Cupramontana]], [[Staffolo]]
Santa Maria Nuova, Marche fractions [[Filottrano]], [[Jesi]], [[Osimo]], [[Polverigi]]
Serra de' Conti fractions [[Montecarotto]], [[Ostra Vetere]]
Staffolo fractions [[Cingoli]], [[Cupramontana]], [[Jesi]], [[San Paolo di Jesi]]
Acquacanina fractions [[Fiastra]], [[Fiordimonte]], [[Sarnano]], [[Ussita]], [[Visso]]
Appignano fractions [[Filottrano]], [[Macerata]], [[Montecassiano]], [[Montefano]], [[Treia]]
Belforte del Chienti fractions [[Camporotondo di Fiastrone]], [[Serrapetrona]], [[Tolentino]]
Bolognola fractions [[Acquacanina]], [[Montefortino]], [[Sarnano]], [[Ussita]]
Camporotondo di Fiastrone fractions [[Caldarola]], [[Cessapalombo]], [[Tolentino]]
Castelraimondo fractions [[Fiuminata]], [[Gagliole]], [[Matelica]], [[Pioraco]], [[San Severino Marche]], [[Serrapetrona]]
Colmurano fractions [[Tolentino]], [[Urbisaglia]]
Corridonia fractions [[Macerata]], [[Morrovalle]], [[Petriolo]], [[Tolentino]], [[Urbisaglia]]
Fiastra fractions [[Acquacanina]], [[Camerino]], [[Cessapalombo]], [[Fiordimonte]], [[Pievebovigliana]], [[Sarnano]]
Fiordimonte fractions [[Acquacanina]], [[Fiastra]], [[Pievebovigliana]], [[Visso]]
Fiuminata fractions [[Castelraimondo]], [[Esanatoglia]], [[Fabriano]], [[Matelica]], [[Pioraco]], [[Sefro]], [[Serravalle di Chienti]]
Gualdo, Marche fractions [[Sarnano]]
Matelica fractions [[Apiro]], [[Castelraimondo]], [[Esanatoglia]], [[Fabriano]], [[Fiuminata]], [[Gagliole]], [[San Severino Marche]], [[Image:Priori_100_3249.jpg]], [[Image:veduta_matelica_2009_100_5925.jpg]]
Montecassiano fractions [[Macerata]], [[Montefano]], [[Recanati]]
Monte Cavallo fractions [[Serravalle di Chienti]], [[Visso]]
Montecosaro fractions [[Montegranaro]], [[Montelupone]], [[Morrovalle]]
Montefano fractions [[Filottrano]], [[Montecassiano]], [[Osimo]], [[Recanati]]
Montelupone fractions [[Montecosaro]], [[Morrovalle]], [[Potenza Picena]], [[Recanati]]
Monte San Giusto fractions [[Montegranaro]], [[Morrovalle]]
Morrovalle fractions [[Corridonia]], [[Montecosaro]], [[Montegranaro]], [[Montelupone]]
Muccia fractions [[Pievebovigliana]], [[Serravalle di Chienti]], [[Col di Giove]], [[Costafiore]]
Penna San Giovanni fractions [[Falerone]], [[Servigliano]]
Petriolo fractions [[Tolentino]], [[Urbisaglia]]
Pioraco fractions [[Francesco Mancini]]
Poggio San Vicino fractions [[Fabriano]], [[Matelica]]
Pollenza fractions [[Tolentino]], [[Treia]]
Potenza Picena fractions [[Templemore]], [[Burford]]
San Ginesio fractions [[Camporotondo di Fiastrone]], [[Cessapalombo]], [[Colmurano]], [[Fiastra]], [[Sarnano]], [[Tolentino]]
Sarnano fractions [[Acquacanina]], [[Amandola]], [[Bolognola]], [[Fiastra]], [[Gualdo (MC)]]
Sefro fractions [[Fiuminata]], [[Pioraco]], [[Serravalle di Chienti]]
Serrapetrona fractions [[Caldarola]], [[Camerino]], [[Castelraimondo]], [[San Severino Marche]], [[Tolentino]]
Serravalle di Chienti fractions [[Fiuminata]], [[Foligno]], [[Muccia]], [[Sefro]], [[Visso]], [[Camerino]]
Visso fractions [[Camerino]], [[Monti Sibillini]]
Appignano del Tronto fractions [[Castignano]], [[Offida]]
Arquata del Tronto fractions [[Marche]]
Belmonte Piceno fractions [[Fermo]], [[Grottazzolina]], [[Montegiorgio]], [[Monteleone di Fermo]], [[Montottone]], [[Servigliano]]
Campofilone fractions [[Lapedona]], [[Massignano]], [[Montefiore dell'Aso]], [[Pedaso]]
Carassai fractions [[Ortezzano]], [[Petritoli]], [[Ripatransone]]
Castel di Lama fractions [[Castorano]], [[Offida]]
Castignano fractions [[Cossignano]], [[Montalto delle Marche]], [[Montedinove]], [[Offida]], [[Rotella]]
Castorano fractions [[Monsampolo del Tronto]], [[Offida]], [[Spinetoli]]
Colli del Tronto fractions [[Castorano]], [[Spinetoli]]
Comunanza fractions [[Montefortino]], [[Montegallo]], [[Montemonaco]], [[Palmiano]], [[Roccafluvione]]
Cossignano fractions [[Castignano]], [[Montalto delle Marche]], [[Offida]], [[Ripatransone]]
Cupra Marittima fractions [[Massignano]], [[Ripatransone]]
Folignano fractions [[Maltignano]], [[Sant'Egidio alla Vibrata]]
Force, Marche fractions [[Montelparo]], [[Palmiano]], [[Rotella]], [[Venarotta]]
Francavilla d'Ete fractions [[Corridonia]], [[Fermo]], [[Montegiorgio]]
Lapedona fractions [[Campofilone]], [[Fermo]], [[Montefiore dell'Aso]], [[Monterubbiano]], [[Moresco]]
Magliano di Tenna fractions [[Grottazzolina]], [[Montegiorgio]], [[Rapagnano]]
Maltignano fractions [[Folignano]], [[Sant'Egidio alla Vibrata]]
Massignano fractions [[Ripatransone]]
Monsampietro Morico fractions [[Montelparo]], [[Montottone]]
Monsampolo del Tronto fractions [[Castorano]], [[Controguerra]], [[Monteprandone]], [[Offida]], [[Spinetoli]]
Montalto delle Marche fractions [[Castignano]], [[Cossignano]], [[Montedinove]], [[Montelparo]], [[Ortezzano]]
Montappone fractions [[Montegiorgio]], [[Sant'Angelo in Pontano]]
Montedinove fractions [[Montalto delle Marche]], [[Montelparo]], [[Rotella]]
Montefalcone Appennino fractions [[Aso]], [[Tenna]], [[Monti Sibillini]], [[Monti della Laga]]
Montefiore dell'Aso fractions [[Campofilone]], [[Carassai]], [[Lapedona]], [[Massignano]], [[Monterubbiano]], [[Moresco]], [[Petritoli]], [[Ripatransone]]
Montefortino fractions [[Bolognola]], [[Castelsantangelo sul Nera]], [[Comunanza]], [[Montemonaco]], [[Sarnano]], [[Ussita]], [[Visso]]
Montegallo fractions [[Comunanza]], [[Montemonaco]], [[Roccafluvione]]
Monte Giberto fractions [[Montottone]], [[Petritoli]], [[Ponzano di Fermo]]
Montegiorgio fractions [[Falerone]], [[Fermo]], [[Rapagnano]]
Monteleone di Fermo fractions [[Servigliano]]
Montelparo fractions [[Montedinove]], [[Monteleone di Fermo]]
Montemonaco fractions [[Lago di Pilato]], [[Comunanza]], [[Montefortino]], [[Montegallo]], [[Norcia]]
Monteprandone fractions [[Colonnella]], [[Controguerra]], [[Martinsicuro]]
Monte Rinaldo fractions [[Montelparo]], [[Montottone]], [[Ortezzano]]
Monte Urano fractions [[Montegranaro]], [[Torre San Patrizio]]
Monte Vidon Combatte fractions [[Montottone]], [[Ortezzano]], [[Petritoli]]
Montottone fractions [[Grottazzolina]], [[Ortezzano]]
Moresco fractions [[Monterubbiano]]
Ortezzano fractions [[Montottone]]
Palmiano fractions [[Roccafluvione]], [[Venarotta]]
Pedaso fractions [[Campofilone]]
Petritoli fractions [[Monterubbiano]], [[Ponzano di Fermo]]
Ponzano di Fermo fractions [[Monterubbiano]], [[Petritoli]]
Roccafluvione fractions [[Comunanza]], [[Montegallo]], [[Palmiano]], [[Venarotta]]
Rotella fractions [[Montedinove]], [[Montelparo]], [[Venarotta]]
Santa Vittoria in Matenano fractions [[931]]
Spinetoli fractions [[Castorano]], [[Colli del Tronto]], [[Controguerra]], [[Monsampolo del Tronto]], [[Offida]]
Venarotta fractions [[Palmiano]], [[Roccafluvione]], [[Rotella]]
Casola in Lunigiana fractions [[Codiponte]]
Fosdinovo fractions [[Carrara]], [[Fivizzano]], [[Ortonovo]], [[Sarzana]]
Montignoso fractions [[Massa]], [[Pietrasanta]], [[Seravezza]]
Mulazzo fractions [[Filattiera]], [[Pontremoli]], [[Rocchetta di Vara]], [[Zeri]]
Podenzana fractions [[Bolano]], [[Tresana]]
Tresana fractions [[Mulazzo]], [[Podenzana]], [[Villafranca in Lunigiana]]
Camporgiano fractions [[Vagli Sotto]]
Coreglia Antelminelli fractions [[Bagni di Lucca]], [[Barga]], [[Gallicano (LU)]]
Fabbriche di Vallico fractions [[Pescaglia]], [[Vergemoli]]
Fosciandora fractions [[Pievepelago]]
Gallicano fractions [[Fosciandora]], [[Molazzana]], [[Vergemoli]]
Giuncugnano fractions [[Fivizzano]], [[Minucciano]], [[Sillano]]
Minucciano fractions [[Fivizzano]], [[Giuncugnano]], [[Massa]]
Molazzana fractions [[Careggine]], [[Castelnuovo di Garfagnana]], [[Gallicano (LU)]], [[Stazzema]], [[Vergemoli]]
Montecarlo, Italy fractions [[Lucca]]
Pescaglia fractions [[Camaiore]], [[Fabbriche di Vallico]], [[Lucca]], [[Stazzema]], [[Vergemoli]]
Piazza al Serchio fractions [[Camporgiano]], [[Giuncugnano]], [[Sillano]]
Pieve Fosciana fractions [[Castelnuovo di Garfagnana]], [[Fosciandora]], [[Pievepelago]], [[Villa Collemandina]]
San Romano in Garfagnana fractions [[Sillano]], [[Villa Collemandina]]
Sillano fractions [[Fivizzano]], [[Giuncugnano]], [[Ligonchio]]
Stazzema fractions [[Careggine]], [[Massa]], [[Molazzana]], [[Pescaglia]], [[Pietrasanta]], [[Seravezza]], [[Vagli Sotto]], [[Vergemoli]], [[Volegno]]
Vagli Sotto fractions [[Camporgiano]], [[Careggine]], [[Massa]], [[Minucciano]], [[Stazzema]]
Vergemoli fractions [[Molazzana]], [[Pescaglia]], [[Stazzema]]
Villa Basilica fractions [[Capannori]], [[Pescia]]
Villa Collemandina fractions [[Sillano]], [[Villa Minozzo]], [[botanical garden]]
Abetone fractions [[Cutigliano]], [[Fiumalbo]], [[1732]], [[botanical garden]]
Agliana fractions [[Montemurlo]], [[Pistoia]], [[Prato]], [[Quarrata]]
Buggiano fractions [[Pieve di Sant'Andrea]], [[Villa Bellavista]]
Cutigliano fractions [[Bagni di Lucca]], [[Fanano]], [[Fiumalbo]], [[Piteglio]], [[San Marcello Pistoiese]]
Lamporecchio fractions [[Istat]], [[Larciano]], [[Quarrata]]
Larciano fractions [[Fucecchio]], [[Lamporecchio]]
Marliana fractions [[Montecatini-Terme]], [[Pescia]], [[Pistoia]], [[Piteglio]], [[Serravalle Pistoiese]]
Massa e Cozzile fractions [[Marliana]], [[Montecatini-Terme]], [[Pescia]]
Montale fractions [[Montemurlo]], [[Pistoia]]
Pieve a Nievole fractions [[Montecatini-Terme]]
Uzzano fractions [[Pescia]], [[Ponte Buggianese]]
Chiesina Uzzanese fractions [[Altopascio]], [[Buggiano]], [[Pescia]], [[Ponte Buggianese]], [[Uzzano]]
Barberino di Mugello fractions [[Castiglione dei Pepoli]], [[Scarperia]], [[Vaiano]], [[Vernio]]
Borgo San Lorenzo fractions [[Fiesole]], [[Firenzuola]], [[Marradi]], [[Palazzuolo sul Senio]], [[Scarperia]], [[Vaglia]], [[Vicchio]]
Calenzano fractions [[Vaglia]], [[Vaiano]]
Castelfiorentino fractions [[Empoli]], [[Montaione]], [[Montespertoli]]
Cerreto Guidi fractions [[Fucecchio]], [[Lamporecchio]], [[Larciano]]
Dicomano fractions [[Vicchio]]
Figline Valdarno fractions [[Pian di Scò]], [[San Giovanni Valdarno]], [[Arezzo]]
Firenzuola fractions [[Monghidoro]], [[Monterenzio]], [[Scarperia]]
Marradi fractions [[Brisighella]], [[Dicomano]], [[Modigliana]], [[Palazzuolo sul Senio]], [[Tredozio]], [[Vicchio]]
Montelupo Fiorentino fractions [[Arno]]
Montespertoli fractions [[Castelfiorentino]], [[Certaldo]], [[Empoli]], [[Scandicci]], [[Tavarnelle Val di Pesa]]
Palazzuolo sul Senio fractions [[Brisighella]], [[Firenzuola]], [[Marradi]]
Pelago fractions [[Montemignaio]], [[Pontassieve]], [[Pratovecchio]], [[Reggello]], [[Rignano sull'Arno]], [[Rufina]]
Rufina fractions [[Montemignaio]], [[Pelago]], [[Pontassieve]], [[Pratovecchio]]
San Casciano in Val di Pesa fractions [[Impruneta]], [[Montespertoli]], [[Scandicci]], [[Tavarnelle Val di Pesa]]
San Godenzo fractions [[Londa (FI)]], [[Stia]]
Scandicci fractions [[Impruneta]], [[Signa]]
Signa fractions [[Carmignano]], [[Scandicci]]
Vicchio fractions [[Dicomano]], [[Marradi]], [[Pontassieve]]
Licciana Nardi fractions [[Massa]], [[Lerici]], [[Portovenere]], [[Aulla]], [[Bagnone]], [[Comano (Massa-Carrara)]], [[Fivizzano]], [[Monchio delle Corti]], [[Podenzana]], [[Tresana]], [[Villafranca in Lunigiana]]
Castagneto Carducci fractions [[Suvereto]]
Cecina (LI) fractions [[Guardistallo]], [[Montescudaio]], [[Riparbella]], [[Rosignano Marittimo]]
Collesalvetti fractions [[Crespina]], [[Fauglia]], [[Livorno]], [[Orciano Pisano]], [[Pisa]], [[Rosignano Marittimo]]
Rio nell'Elba fractions [[botanical garden]]
Rosignano Marittimo fractions [[Collesalvetti]], [[Livorno]]
Sassetta (LI) fractions [[Suvereto]]
Bientina fractions [[Altopascio]], [[Buti]], [[Calcinaia]], [[Capannori]], [[Castelfranco di Sotto]], [[Vicopisano]]
Buti fractions [[Calci]], [[Capannori]], [[Vicopisano]]
Calcinaia fractions [[Cascina]], [[Pontedera]], [[Vicopisano]]
Capannoli fractions [[Palaia]], [[Peccioli]], [[Ponsacco]], [[Pontedera]], [[Terricciola]]
Casale Marittimo fractions [[Cecina (LI)]], [[Guardistallo]]
Cascina fractions [[Collesalvetti]], [[Crespina]], [[Lari (PI)]], [[Pisa]], [[Pontedera]], [[San Giuliano Terme]], [[Vicopisano]], [[750]]
Castelfranco di Sotto fractions [[Altopascio]], [[Bientina]], [[Fucecchio]], [[Lucca]], [[river Arno]]
Castellina Marittima fractions [[Chianni]], [[Riparbella]], [[alabaster]]
Castelnuovo di Val di Cecina fractions [[Montieri]], [[Pomarance]], [[Radicondoli]], [[Volterra]]
Chianni fractions [[Lajatico]], [[Riparbella]], [[Terricciola]]
Crespina fractions [[Collesalvetti]], [[Fauglia]], [[Lari (PI)]], [[Lorenzana]]
Fauglia fractions [[Collesalvetti]], [[Crespina]], [[Lorenzana]], [[Orciano Pisano]], [[1433]]
Lajatico fractions [[Montecatini Val di Cecina]], [[Peccioli]], [[Riparbella]], [[Terricciola]], [[Volterra]]
Lari (PI) fractions [[Cascina]], [[Crespina]], [[Lorenzana]], [[Ponsacco]], [[Pontedera]], [[Terricciola]]
Lorenzana fractions [[Crespina]], [[Fauglia]], [[Lari (PI)]]
Montopoli in Val d'Arno fractions [[Palaia]], [[Pontedera]]
Orciano Pisano fractions [[Collesalvetti]], [[Fauglia]], [[Lorenzana]]
Palaia fractions [[Peccioli]], [[Pontedera]]
Pomarance fractions [[Radicondoli]], [[Volterra]]
Ponsacco fractions [[Lari (PI)]], [[Pontedera]]
Santa Maria a Monte fractions [[Cerbaie]]
Terricciola fractions [[Chianni]], [[Lajatico]], [[Lari (PI)]], [[Peccioli]]
Vecchiano fractions [[San Giuliano Terme]], [[Viareggio]]
Vicopisano fractions [[Lugnano in Teverina]], [[Bientina]], [[Buti]], [[Calci]], [[Calcinaia]], [[Cascina]], [[San Giuliano Terme]], [[1406]]
Bucine fractions [[Montevarchi]]
Castelfranco di Sopra fractions [[San Giovanni Valdarno]], [[Terranuova Bracciolini]]
Castel San Niccolò fractions [[Montemignaio]], [[Poppi]], [[Pratovecchio]], [[Reggello]]
Castiglion Fibocchi fractions [[Capolona]], [[Laterina]], [[Loro Ciuffenna]], [[Talla]], [[Terranuova Bracciolini]]
Cavriglia fractions [[Montevarchi]], [[San Giovanni Valdarno]]
Chitignano fractions [[Chiusi della Verna]], [[Subbiano]]
Chiusi della Verna fractions [[Bibbiena]], [[Chitignano]], [[Pieve Santo Stefano]], [[Poppi]], [[Subbiano]], [[Verghereto]]
Laterina fractions [[Terranuova Bracciolini]]
Loro Ciuffenna fractions [[Talla]], [[Terranuova Bracciolini]]
Lucignano fractions [[Sinalunga]], [[Perugia]]
Montemignaio fractions [[Pelago]], [[Pratovecchio]], [[Reggello]], [[Rufina]]
Monterchi fractions [[Anghiari]], [[Arezzo]], [[Citerna]]
Ortignano Raggiolo fractions [[Poppi]]
Pergine Valdarno fractions [[Laterina]], [[Montevarchi]], [[Terranuova Bracciolini]]
Pian di Scò fractions [[Reggello]]
Pieve Santo Stefano fractions [[Chiusi della Verna]], [[Sansepolcro]], [[Verghereto]]
Poppi fractions [[Bibbiena]], [[Pratovecchio]]
Sestino fractions [[Carpegna]], [[Casteldelci]], [[Mercatello sul Metauro]], [[Pennabilli]], [[Piandimeleto]]
Terranuova Bracciolini fractions [[Laterina]], [[Montevarchi]], [[San Giovanni Valdarno]]
Abbadia San Salvatore fractions [[cinnabar]], [[Piancastagnaio]], [[Radicofani]], [[Seggiano]]
Buonconvento fractions [[Duccio di Buoninsegna]]
Casole d'Elsa fractions [[Domenico di Michelino]]
Castellina in Chianti fractions [[Monteriggioni]], [[Poggibonsi]], [[Tavarnelle Val di Pesa]]
Castelnuovo Berardenga fractions [[Bucine]], [[Siena]]
Castiglione d'Orcia fractions [[Castel del Piano]], [[Montalcino]], [[Pienza]], [[Radicofani]], [[San Quirico d'Orcia]], [[Seggiano]], [[Salimbeni (disambiguation)]]
Chianciano Terme fractions [[Val d'Orcia]], [[Montepulciano]], [[Pienza]], [[Sarteano]]
Chiusdino fractions [[Monticiano]], [[Montieri]], [[Radicondoli]], [[Roccastrada]], [[Sovicille]]
Murlo fractions [[Montalcino]], [[Monteroni d'Arbia]], [[Monticiano]], [[Sovicille]]
Radicofani fractions [[San Casciano dei Bagni]], [[Sarteano]]
San Casciano dei Bagni fractions [[Acquapendente]], [[Allerona]], [[Cetona]], [[Città della Pieve]], [[Fabro]], [[Piancastagnaio]], [[Proceno]], [[Radicofani]], [[Sarteano]]
San Quirico d'Orcia fractions [[Montalcino]], [[Pienza]], [[San Giovanni d'Asso]], [[Montalcino]]
Sarteano fractions [[Chiusi]], [[Pienza]], [[Radicofani]], [[San Casciano dei Bagni]]
Sovicille fractions [[Chiusdino]], [[Monteriggioni]], [[Monticiano]], [[Murlo]], [[Siena]]
Torrita di Siena fractions [[Montepulciano]], [[Pienza]], [[Sinalunga]], [[Trequanda]]
Trequanda fractions [[Pienza]], [[Sinalunga]]
Capalbio fractions [[Orbetello]], [[Charlemagne]], [[malaria]]
Cinigiano fractions [[Campagnatico]], [[Castel del Piano]], [[Montalcino]]
Civitella Paganico fractions [[Campagnatico]], [[Cinigiano]], [[Montalcino]], [[Monticiano]], [[Murlo]], [[Roccastrada]]
Gavorrano fractions [[Roccastrada]], [[Scarlino]]
Magliano in Toscana fractions [[Manciano]], [[Orbetello]], [[Scansano]]
Monte Argentario fractions [[Giannutri]]
Santa Fiora fractions [[Arcidosso]], [[Castel del Piano]], [[Castell'Azzara]], [[Piancastagnaio]], [[Roccalbegna]], [[Semproniano]]
Scarlino fractions [[Follonica]], [[Gavorrano]], [[Massa Marittima]]
Seggiano fractions [[Castel del Piano]]
Semproniano fractions [[Castell'Azzara]], [[Manciano]], [[Roccalbegna]], [[Sorano]], [[Pitigliano]]
Bastia Umbra fractions [[Bettona]], [[Perugia]], [[Torgiano]]
Castel Ritaldi fractions [[Montefalco]], [[Spoleto]], [[Trevi (PG)]]
Città della Pieve fractions [[Niccolò Circignani]], [[Castiglione del Lago]], [[Cetona]], [[Chiusi]], [[Fabro]], [[Monteleone d'Orvieto]], [[Paciano]], [[Piegaro]], [[San Casciano dei Bagni]]
Collazzone fractions [[Deruta]], [[Marsciano]], [[Todi]]
Corciano fractions [[Magione]], [[Perugia]]
Costacciaro fractions [[Gubbio]], [[Sassoferrato]], [[Scheggia e Pascelupo]], [[Sigillo]]
Fratta Todina fractions [[Collazzone]], [[Todi]]
Giano dell'Umbria fractions [[Montefalco]], [[Spoleto]]
Lisciano Niccone fractions [[Tuoro sul Trasimeno]], [[Umbertide]]
Magione fractions [[Corciano]], [[Panicale]], [[Passignano sul Trasimeno]], [[Perugia]], [[Tuoro sul Trasimeno]], [[Umbertide]]
Marsciano fractions [[Collazzone]], [[Deruta]], [[Perugia]], [[Piegaro]], [[Todi]]
Monte Castello di Vibio fractions [[Todi]]
Paciano fractions [[Panicale]], [[Piegaro]]
Panicale fractions [[Magione]], [[Paciano]], [[Perugia]], [[Piegaro]]
Piegaro fractions [[Marsciano]], [[Montegabbione]], [[Paciano]], [[Panicale]], [[Perugia]]
Pietralunga fractions [[Cagli]], [[Città di Castello]], [[Gubbio]], [[Montone]], [[Umbertide]]
Poggiodomo fractions [[Vallo di Nera]]
Preci fractions [[Norcia]], [[Visso]], [[Giovanni del Biondo]]
Scheggia e Pascelupo fractions [[Costacciaro]], [[Sassoferrato]]
Scheggino fractions [[Sant'Anatolia di Narco]], [[Spoleto]]
Sellano fractions [[Trevi (PG)]], [[Visso]]
Sigillo fractions [[Costacciaro]], [[Fabriano]], [[Fossato di Vico]], [[Gubbio]], [[Braccio da Montone]]
Torgiano fractions [[Bettona]], [[Deruta]], [[Perugia]]
Tuoro sul Trasimeno fractions [[Magione]], [[Passignano sul Trasimeno]]
Valfabbrica fractions [[Gubbio]], [[Nocera Umbra]], [[Perugia]], [[Gubbio]]
Valtopina fractions [[Foligno]], [[Nocera Umbra]], [[Spello]]
Attigliano fractions [[Bomarzo]], [[Giove (Italy)]], [[Graffignano]], [[Lugnano in Teverina]]
Castel Viscardo fractions [[Acquapendente]], [[Orvieto]]
Fabro fractions [[Cetona]], [[Città della Pieve]], [[Ficulle]], [[Montegabbione]], [[San Casciano dei Bagni]]
Ferentillo fractions [[Leonessa]], [[Montefranco]], [[Monteleone di Spoleto]], [[Polino]], [[Scheggino]], [[Spoleto]]
Ficulle fractions [[Fabro]], [[Montegabbione]], [[Orvieto]], [[Parrano]]
Guardea fractions [[Montecastrilli]], [[Montecchio]]
Lugnano in Teverina fractions [[municipality]], [[Attigliano]], [[Graffignano]]
Montecchio fractions [[Baschi]], [[Guardea]], [[Orvieto]], [[Todi]]
Montefranco fractions [[Ferentillo]], [[Spoleto]], [[Terni]]
Montegabbione fractions [[Ficulle]], [[Parrano]], [[Piegaro]]
Polino fractions [[Ferentillo]], [[Leonessa]], [[Morro Reatino]], [[Rivodutri]]
Porano fractions [[Orvieto]]
San Gemini fractions [[Montecastrilli]], [[Narni]], [[Terni]], [[Carsulae]]
San Venanzo fractions [[Montegabbione]], [[Orvieto]], [[Parrano]], [[Piegaro]], [[Todi]]
Arlena di Castro fractions [[Cellere]], [[Piansano]], [[Tessennano]], [[Tuscania]], [[Allerona]]
Barbarano Romano fractions [[Vejano]], [[Vetralla]]
Calcata, Italy fractions [[India]]
Capodimonte, Viterbo fractions [[Gradoli]], [[Latera]], [[Marta (VT)]], [[Montefiascone]], [[Piansano]], [[San Lorenzo Nuovo]], [[Tuscania]], [[Valentano]]
Capranica (VT) fractions [[Ronciglione]], [[Sutri]], [[Vejano]], [[Vetralla]]
Carbognano fractions [[Fabrica di Roma]], [[Nepi]], [[Vallerano]]
Castel Sant'Elia fractions [[Diana (mythology)]]
Celleno fractions [[Giacinto Achilli]]
Civitella d'Agliano fractions [[Bagnoregio]], [[Graffignano]], [[Guardea]], [[Montecchio]], [[Orvieto]], [[Viterbo]]
Fabrica di Roma fractions [[Corchiano]], [[Nepi]], [[Vallerano]], [[Vignanello]]
Faleria fractions [[Sant'Oreste]]
Farnese (VT) fractions [[Pitigliano]], [[Valentano]]
Gradoli fractions [[Capodimonte (VT), [[Latera]], [[Montefiascone]], [[Onano]], [[San Lorenzo Nuovo]], [[Valentano]]
Graffignano fractions [[Attigliano]], [[Bomarzo]], [[Viterbo]]
Ischia di Castro fractions [[Canino]], [[Cellere]], [[Farnese (VT)]], [[Manciano]], [[Pitigliano]], [[Valentano]]
Lubriano fractions [[Orvieto]], [[Porano]]
Marta, Italy fractions [[Montefiascone]], [[Tuscania]], [[Viterbo]]
Montalto di Castro fractions [[ENEL]]
Monterosi fractions [[Sutri]], [[Trevignano Romano]]
Onano fractions [[Acquapendente]], [[Gradoli]], [[Latera]], [[Sorano]]
Piansano fractions [[Cellere]], [[Tuscania]], [[Valentano]]
Proceno fractions [[Acquapendente]], [[Castell'Azzara]], [[Piancastagnaio]], [[San Casciano dei Bagni]], [[Sorano]]
Villa San Giovanni in Tuscia fractions [[Blera]], [[Vetralla]]
Vallerano fractions [[Caprarola]], [[Carbognano]], [[Fabrica di Roma]], [[Soriano nel Cimino]], [[Vignanello]]
Vignanello fractions [[Fabrica di Roma]], [[Gallese]], [[Soriano nel Cimino]], [[Vallerano]], [[Vasanello]]
Vitorchiano fractions [[Soriano nel Cimino]], [[Viterbo]]
Borbona fractions [[Cittareale]], [[Micigliano]], [[Montereale (AQ)]], [[Posta (RI)]]
Borgorose fractions [[L'Aquila]], [[Lucoli]], [[Magliano de' Marsi]], [[Tornimparte]]
Borgo Velino fractions [[Castel Sant'Angelo (RI)]], [[Cittaducale]], [[Fiamignano]], [[Micigliano]], [[Petrella Salto]]
Casperia fractions [[Contigliano]], [[Montasola]], [[Rieti]], [[Roccantica]], [[Torri in Sabina]]
Castel Sant'Angelo (RI) fractions [[Cittaducale]], [[Micigliano]], [[Rieti]]
Cittaducale fractions [[Istat]], [[Castel Sant'Angelo (RI)]], [[Micigliano]], [[Petrella Salto]], [[Rieti]]
Cittareale fractions [[Amatrice]], [[Borbona]], [[Cascia]], [[Leonessa]], [[Montereale (AQ)]], [[Norcia]], [[Posta (RI)]]
Collalto Sabino fractions [[Collegiove]], [[Marcetelli]], [[Nespolo (RI)]], [[Pescorocchiano]], [[Turania]]
Collegiove fractions [[Marcetelli]], [[Turania]]
Colli sul Velino fractions [[Contigliano]], [[Labro]], [[Rieti]], [[Rivodutri]], [[Terni]]
Contigliano fractions [[Colli sul Velino]], [[Cottanello]], [[Greccio]], [[Montasola]], [[Rieti]]
Fara in Sabina fractions [[Toffia]]
Forano fractions [[Filacciano]], [[Selci]], [[Stimigliano]], [[Tarano]]
Labro fractions [[Terni]]
Magliano Sabina fractions [[Collevecchio]], [[Gallese]], [[Montebuono]], [[Orte]], [[Otricoli]]
Marcetelli fractions [[Collegiove]], [[Paganico Sabino]], [[Pescorocchiano]], [[Varco Sabino]]
Micigliano fractions [[Borbona]], [[Cantalice]], [[Castel Sant'Angelo (RI)]], [[Cittaducale]], [[Leonessa]], [[Posta (RI)]], [[Rieti]]
Montasola fractions [[Contigliano]], [[Cottanello]], [[Vacone]]
Montebuono fractions [[Collevecchio]], [[Torri in Sabina]]
Nespolo fractions [[Collalto Sabino]]
Paganico Sabino fractions [[Collegiove]], [[Marcetelli]]
Pescorocchiano fractions [[Carsoli]], [[Fiamignano]], [[Marcetelli]], [[Tornimparte]], [[Varco Sabino]]
Poggio Bustone fractions [[Leonessa]], [[Rieti]], [[Rivodutri]]
Poggio Catino fractions [[Forano]], [[Roccantica]], [[Salisano]]
Poggio Moiano fractions [[Scandriglia]], [[Torricella in Sabina]]
Poggio Nativo fractions [[Castelnuovo di Farfa]], [[Mompeo]], [[Nerola]], [[Poggio Moiano]], [[Scandriglia]], [[Toffia]]
Posta (RI) fractions [[Borbona]], [[Cittareale]], [[Leonessa]], [[Micigliano]], [[Montereale (AQ)]]
Rivodutri fractions [[Polino]], [[Rieti]]
Selci fractions [[Forano]], [[Tarano]], [[Torri in Sabina]]
Stimigliano fractions [[Collevecchio]], [[Forano]], [[Sant'Oreste]], [[Tarano]]
Tarano fractions [[Collevecchio]], [[Forano]], [[Montebuono]], [[Selci]], [[Stimigliano]], [[Torri in Sabina]]
Toffia fractions [[Nerola]], [[Poggio Nativo]]
Torricella in Sabina fractions [[Casaprota]], [[Rieti]], [[Rocca Sinibalda]]
Turania fractions [[Collegiove]]
Vacone fractions [[Configni]], [[Cottanello]], [[Montasola]], [[Torri in Sabina]]
Anticoli Corrado fractions [[Roviano]], [[Saracinesco]]
Arcinazzo Romano fractions [[Piglio]], [[Roiate]], [[Trevi nel Lazio]]
Camerata Nuova fractions [[Vallepietra]]
Campagnano di Roma fractions [[Formello]], [[Rome]], [[Sacrofano]], [[Trevignano Romano]]
Canale Monterano fractions [[Manziana]], [[Tolfa]], [[Vejano]]
Canterano fractions [[Gerano]]
Carpineto Romano fractions [[Gorga]], [[Maenza]], [[Montelanico]], [[Norma (LT)]], [[Roccagorga]], [[Sezze]], [[Supino]], [[Poland]]
Cervara di Roma fractions [[Agosta (RM)]], [[Arsoli]], [[Camerata Nuova]]
Ciciliano fractions [[Pisoniano]]
Colonna, Lazio fractions [[Castelli Romani]]
Gorga fractions [[Montelanico]], [[Morolo]], [[Sgurgola]], [[Supino]]
Jenne, Italy fractions [[Trevi nel Lazio]], [[Vallepietra]]
Lanuvio fractions [[Ariccia]], [[Genzano di Roma]], [[Velletri]], [[Lanuvium]]
Licenza fractions [[Monteflavio]], [[Percile]], [[Roccagiovine]], [[Scandriglia]]
Magliano Romano fractions [[Campagnano di Roma]], [[Morlupo]], [[Rignano Flaminio]], [[Sacrofano]]
Mandela (RM) fractions [[Licenza]], [[Percile]], [[Roccagiovine]], [[Roviano]], [[Saracinesco]], [[Vicovaro]]
Manziana fractions [[Tolfa]]
Mazzano Romano fractions [[Faleria]], [[Magliano Romano]], [[Nepi]]
Monte Compatri fractions [[Gabii]]
Monteflavio fractions [[Moricone]], [[Scandriglia]]
Montelibretti fractions [[Monterotondo]], [[Montopoli di Sabina]], [[Moricone]], [[Nerola]], [[Palombara Sabina]], [[Sciarra]], [[Orsini]]
Monte Porzio Catone fractions [[Tusculum]]
Montorio Romano fractions [[Monteflavio]], [[Montelibretti]], [[Moricone]], [[Nerola]], [[Scandriglia]]
Moricone fractions [[Monteflavio]], [[Montelibretti]]
Pisoniano fractions [[Ciciliano]], [[Gerano]], [[San Vito Romano]]
Ponzano Romano fractions [[Collevecchio]], [[Filacciano]], [[Forano]], [[Nazzano]], [[Sant'Oreste]], [[Stimigliano]]
Riano, Italy fractions [[Veio]], [[Sacrofano]]
Rignano Flaminio fractions [[Faleria]], [[Magliano Romano]], [[Morlupo]], [[Sant'Oreste]], [[999]]
Riofreddo fractions [[Oricola]], [[Roviano]], [[Vallinfreda]]
Rocca Canterano fractions [[Canterano]], [[Gerano]], [[Marano Equo]], [[Saracinesco]]
Roccagiovine fractions [[Monti Lucretili]]
Rocca Santo Stefano fractions [[Bellegra]], [[Canterano]]
Roviano fractions [[Arsoli]], [[Riofreddo]]
Sacrofano fractions [[Veii]], [[Magliano Romano]], [[Rome]], [[Veii]]
San Gregorio da Sassola fractions [[Casape]], [[Ciciliano]], [[Poli]], [[USA]]
San Polo dei Cavalieri fractions [[Licenza]], [[Marcellina]], [[Monteflavio]], [[Vicovaro]]
San Vito Romano fractions [[Genazzano]], [[Olevano Romano]], [[Pisoniano]]
Saracinesco fractions [[Sambuci]], [[Vicovaro]]
Torrita Tiberina fractions [[Montopoli di Sabina]], [[Nazzano]], [[Poggio Mirteto]]
Vallepietra fractions [[Trevi nel Lazio]]
Vivaro Romano fractions [[Oricola]], [[Orvinio]], [[Pozzaglia Sabina]], [[Turania]], [[Vallinfreda]]
Bassiano fractions [[Sermoneta]], [[Sezze]]
Maenza fractions [[Priverno]], [[Prossedi]], [[Roccagorga]], [[Supino]]
Pontinia fractions [[Priverno]], [[Sabaudia]], [[Sezze]], [[Sonnino]], [[Terracina]]
Prossedi fractions [[Giuliano di Roma]], [[Maenza]], [[Priverno]], [[Roccasecca dei Volsci]], [[Villa Santo Stefano]], [[Conti]]
Roccagorga fractions [[Maenza]], [[Priverno]], [[Sezze]]
Roccasecca dei Volsci fractions [[Priverno]], [[Prossedi]], [[Sonnino]]
Acuto fractions [[Ferentino]], [[Fiuggi]], [[Piglio]]
Arnara fractions [[Frosinone]], [[Pofi]], [[Ripi]], [[Torrice]]
Belmonte Castello fractions [[Terelle]], [[Villa Latina]]
Broccostella fractions [[Fontechiari]]
Campoli Appennino fractions [[Broccostella]], [[Pescasseroli]], [[Pescosolido]], [[Villavallelonga]]
Casalattico fractions [[Exeter]], [[Brighton]]
Casalvieri fractions [[Arpino]], [[Atina (FR)]], [[Casalattico]], [[Fontechiari]], [[Vicalvi]]
Castrocielo fractions [[Pontecorvo]], [[Roccasecca (FR)]]
Castro dei Volsci fractions [[Ceccano]], [[Ceprano]], [[Pastena]], [[Pofi]], [[Vallecorsa]], [[Villa Santo Stefano]]
Cervaro fractions [[Vallerotonda]], [[Viticuso]]
Colfelice fractions [[San Giovanni Incarico]]
Collepardo fractions [[Veroli]], [[Vico nel Lazio]], [[Giardino Botanico di Collepardo]]
Colle San Magno fractions [[Boncompagni]]
Falvaterra fractions [[Ceprano]], [[Pastena]], [[San Giovanni Incarico]]
Filettino fractions [[Capistrello]], [[Cappadocia (Italy)]], [[Castellafiume]], [[Guarcino]], [[Morino]], [[Trevi nel Lazio]], [[Vallepietra]]
Fontana Liri fractions [[Santopadre]]
Gallinaro fractions [[San Donato Val di Comino]], [[Settefrati]]
Morolo fractions [[Gorga]], [[Sgurgola]], [[Supino]]
Pastena fractions [[San Giovanni Incarico]]
Patrica fractions [[Monti Lepini]], [[Frosinone]], [[Giuliano di Roma]], [[Supino]]
Pescosolido fractions [[Villavallelonga]]
Piedimonte San Germano fractions [[FIAT]]
Pofi fractions [[Ceccano]], [[Ceprano]], [[Ripi]]
Posta Fibreno fractions [[Broccostella]], [[Fontechiari]], [[Vicalvi]]
Ripi fractions [[Ceprano]], [[Pofi]], [[Strangolagalli]], [[Torrice]], [[Veroli]]
Rocca d'Arce fractions [[Colfelice]], [[Santopadre]]
San Biagio Saracinisco fractions [[Vallerotonda]]
San Donato Val di Comino fractions [[Pescasseroli]], [[Settefrati]]
San Giorgio a Liri fractions [[Esperia]], [[Sant'Apollinare]], [[Vallemaio]]
San Giovanni Incarico fractions [[Ceprano]], [[Colfelice]], [[Falvaterra]], [[Pontecorvo]], [[Roccasecca (FR)]]
Sant'Ambrogio sul Garigliano fractions [[Sant'Andrea del Garigliano]], [[Sant'Apollinare]]
Sant'Andrea del Garigliano fractions [[Sant'Apollinare]], [[Vallemaio]]
Sant'Apollinare fractions [[Sant'Ambrogio sul Garigliano]], [[Sant'Andrea del Garigliano]], [[Vallemaio]]
San Vittore del Lazio fractions [[Cervaro]], [[Venafro]], [[Viticuso]]
Serrone fractions [[Paliano]], [[Piglio]], [[Roiate]]
Sgurgola fractions [[Ferentino]], [[Gorga]], [[Morolo]]
Strangolagalli fractions [[Veroli]]
Supino fractions [[Ferentino]], [[Frosinone]], [[Giuliano di Roma]], [[Gorga]], [[Maenza]], [[Morolo]], [[Patrica]]
Torre Cajetani fractions [[Guarcino]], [[Trivigliano]]
Torrice fractions [[Frosinone]], [[Ripi]], [[Veroli]]
Vallemaio fractions [[Sant'Andrea del Garigliano]], [[Sant'Apollinare]]
Vicalvi fractions [[Casalvieri]], [[Fontechiari]], [[Posta Fibreno]]
Villa Santa Lucia fractions [[Terelle]]
Villa Santo Stefano fractions [[Ceccano]], [[Giuliano di Roma]], [[Prossedi]]
Viticuso fractions [[Acquafondata]], [[Cervaro]], [[San Vittore del Lazio]], [[Vallerotonda]]
Baia e Latina fractions [[Dragoni]], [[Pietravairano]], [[Roccaromana]], [[Sant'Angelo d'Alife]]
Bellona, Campania fractions [[Camigliano]], [[Capua]], [[Pontelatone]], [[Vitulazio]]
Caianello fractions [[Teano]], [[Vairano Patenora]]
Camigliano fractions [[Formicola]], [[Pastorano]], [[Pontelatone]], [[Vitulazio]]
Cancello e Arnone fractions [[Grazzanise]], [[Mondragone]], [[Villa Literno]]
Capodrise fractions [[Portico di Caserta]], [[San Marco Evangelista (CE)]]
Capriati a Volturno fractions [[Fontegreca]], [[Monteroduni]], [[Pozzilli]], [[Venafro]]
Carinaro fractions [[Gricignano di Aversa]], [[Teverola]]
Carinola fractions [[Francolise]], [[Sessa Aurunca]], [[Teano]]
Casaluce fractions [[Teverola]]
Castel Campagnano fractions [[Caiazzo]], [[Dugenta]], [[Limatola]], [[Melizzano]], [[Ruviano]]
Castel di Sasso fractions [[Capua]], [[Liberi]], [[Pontelatone]]
Castel Morrone fractions [[Capua]], [[Caserta]], [[Limatola]]
Castel Volturno fractions [[Montecassino]]
Cervino, Campania fractions [[Valle di Maddaloni]]
Cesa fractions [[Gricignano di Aversa]], [[Sant'Antimo]], [[Sant'Arpino]], [[Succivo]]
Ciorlano fractions [[Fontegreca]], [[Pratella]], [[Sesto Campano]], [[Venafro]]
Conca della Campania fractions [[Presenzano]], [[Roccamonfina (CE)]], [[Tora e Piccilli]]
Dragoni fractions [[Alvignano]], [[Baia e Latina]], [[Liberi]], [[Roccaromana]]
Fontegreca fractions [[Ciorlano]]
Formicola fractions [[Pietramelara]], [[Pontelatone]], [[Roccaromana]], [[Rocchetta e Croce]]
Frignano fractions [[Villa di Briano]]
Gioia Sannitica fractions [[Alvignano]], [[Faicchio]], [[Ruviano]], [[San Potito Sannitico]]
Liberi fractions [[Caiazzo]], [[Castel di Sasso]], [[Dragoni]], [[Pontelatone]], [[Roccaromana]]
Macerata Campania fractions [[Marcianise]], [[Portico di Caserta]]
Marzano Appio fractions [[Roccamonfina (CE)]]
Mignano Monte Lungo fractions [[Galluccio]], [[Presenzano]], [[Venafro]], [[Rava (river)]]
Mondragone fractions [[Sinuessa]]
Orta di Atella fractions [[Crispano]], [[Frattaminore]], [[Marcianise]], [[Sant'Arpino]], [[Succivo]]
Parete fractions [[Lusciano]], [[Trentola-Ducenta]], [[strawberry]]
Pastorano fractions [[Vitulazio]]
Piana di Monte Verna fractions [[Capua]], [[Castel di Sasso]], [[Limatola]]
Piedimonte Matese fractions [[Campochiaro]], [[Castello del Matese]], [[Sant'Angelo d'Alife]]
Pietramelara fractions [[Pietravairano]], [[Riardo]], [[Roccaromana]], [[Rocchetta e Croce]]
Pignataro Maggiore fractions [[Francolise]], [[Grazzanise]], [[Pastorano]], [[Sparanise]], [[Vitulazio]]
Pontelatone fractions [[Camigliano]], [[Capua]], [[Castel di Sasso]], [[Formicola]], [[Liberi]], [[Roccaromana]]
Prata Sannita fractions [[Ciorlano]], [[Fontegreca]], [[Letino]], [[Pratella]], [[Raviscanina]], [[Valle Agricola]]
Pratella fractions [[Ciorlano]], [[Presenzano]]
Presenzano fractions [[Pratella]]
Raviscanina fractions [[Pietravairano]]
Riardo fractions [[Pietramelara]], [[Pietravairano]], [[Rocchetta e Croce]], [[Teano]], [[Vairano Patenora]]
Rocchetta e Croce fractions [[Formicola]], [[Pietramelara]], [[Riardo]], [[Teano]]
Ruviano fractions [[Amorosi]], [[Caiazzo]], [[Faicchio]], [[Gioia Sannitica]], [[Puglianello]]
San Gregorio Matese fractions [[Campochiaro]], [[Castello del Matese]], [[Raviscanina]]
San Marcellino fractions [[Casapesenna]], [[Frignano]], [[Trentola-Ducenta]], [[Villa di Briano]]
San Pietro Infine fractions [[San Vittore del Lazio]], [[Venafro]]
San Prisco fractions [[Casagiove]], [[Casapulla]]
Santa Maria la Fossa fractions [[Casal di Principe]]
San Tammaro fractions [[Casal di Principe]], [[Casaluce]], [[Frignano]], [[Villa di Briano]]
Sant'Angelo d'Alife fractions [[Pietravairano]], [[Valle Agricola]]
Sant'Arpino fractions [[Frattamaggiore]], [[Frattaminore]], [[Orta di Atella]], [[Sant'Antimo]], [[Succivo]]
Succivo fractions [[Marcianise]], [[Orta di Atella]], [[Sant'Arpino]]
Teverola fractions [[Carinaro]], [[Casaluce]]
Tora e Piccilli fractions [[Presenzano]]
Trentola-Ducenta fractions [[Casapesenna]], [[Lusciano]], [[Parete]], [[San Marcellino]]
Valle Agricola fractions [[Sant'Angelo d'Alife]]
Villa di Briano fractions [[Casapesenna]], [[Frignano]]
Villa Literno fractions [[San Cipriano d'Aversa]]
Vitulazio fractions [[Camigliano]], [[Capua]], [[Grazzanise]], [[Pastorano]], [[Pignataro Maggiore]]
San Marco Evangelista fractions [[Caserta]], [[Maddaloni]], [[Marcianise]]
Amorosi fractions [[Melizzano]], [[Puglianello]], [[Telese Terme]]
Apice fractions [[Bonito (Comune)]], [[Buonalbergo]], [[Calvi (Italy)]], [[Venticano]]
Apollosa fractions [[Castelpoto]], [[Ceppaloni]], [[Montesarchio]], [[San Leucio del Sannio]]
Arpaia fractions [[Forchia]], [[Paolisi]], [[Roccarainola]]
Arpaise fractions [[Ceppaloni]], [[Pietrastornina]], [[Roccabascerana]]
Baselice fractions [[San Marco dei Cavoti]]
Bonea fractions [[Bucciano]], [[Montesarchio]], [[Rotondi]], [[Tocco Caudio]]
Buonalbergo fractions [[Casalbore]], [[Sant'Arcangelo Trimonte]]
Calvi, Campania fractions [[San Nazzaro (BN)]], [[Venticano]]
Campoli del Monte Taburno fractions [[Castelpoto]], [[Cautano]], [[Montesarchio]], [[Tocco Caudio]], [[Vitulano]]
Castelfranco in Miscano fractions [[Faeto]], [[Ginestra degli Schiavoni]]
Castelpagano fractions [[Cercemaggiore]], [[Circello]]
Castelpoto fractions [[Benevento]], [[Foglianise]], [[Vitulano]]
Cautano fractions [[Foglianise]], [[Vitulano]]
Ceppaloni fractions [[Apollosa]], [[Arpaise]], [[Chianche]], [[Montesarchio]], [[Roccabascerana]]
Cerreto Sannita fractions [[Morcone]], [[Pietraroja]], [[Pontelandolfo]]
Circello fractions [[Campolattaro]], [[Castelpagano]], [[Morcone]], [[Reino]]
Colle Sannita fractions [[Castelpagano]], [[Circello]], [[San Marco dei Cavoti]]
Cusano Mutri fractions [[Faicchio]], [[Guardiaregia]], [[San Potito Sannitico]]
Dugenta fractions [[Limatola]], [[Melizzano]], [[Sant'Agata de' Goti]]
Durazzano fractions [[Valle di Maddaloni]]
Faicchio fractions [[Puglianello]], [[Ruviano]]
Foglianise fractions [[Castelpoto]], [[Cautano]], [[Torrecuso]], [[Vitulano]]
Foiano di Val Fortore fractions [[Molinara]], [[San Marco dei Cavoti]]
Forchia fractions [[Arienzo]], [[Arpaia]], [[Moiano]], [[Roccarainola]]
Fragneto l'Abate fractions [[Campolattaro]], [[Circello]], [[Reino]]
Fragneto Monforte fractions [[Benevento]], [[Campolattaro]], [[Casalduni]], [[Ponte (Benevento)]], [[Pontelandolfo]], [[Torrecuso]]
Frasso Telesino fractions [[Dugenta]], [[Melizzano]], [[Sant'Agata de' Goti]], [[Solopaca]], [[Tocco Caudio]], [[Vitulano]]
Limatola fractions [[Caserta]], [[Dugenta]], [[Sant'Agata de' Goti]]
Melizzano fractions [[Dugenta]], [[Frasso Telesino]], [[Solopaca]], [[Telese Terme]]
Molinara fractions [[San Marco dei Cavoti]]
Morcone fractions [[Campolattaro]], [[Cercemaggiore]], [[Circello]], [[Pietraroja]], [[Pontelandolfo]], [[Sassinoro]], [[Sepino]], [[Campobasso]]
Pago Veiano fractions [[San Marco dei Cavoti]]
Pannarano fractions [[Pietrastornina]], [[Roccabascerana]], [[San Martino Valle Caudina]], [[Sperone]], [[Summonte]]
Paupisi fractions [[Torrecuso]], [[Vitulano]]
Pesco Sannita fractions [[Pietrelcina]], [[Reino]], [[San Marco dei Cavoti]]
Pietraroja fractions [[Massa]], [[Faicchio]]
Puglianello fractions [[Faicchio]]
Reino fractions [[San Marco dei Cavoti]]
San Giorgio del Sannio fractions [[San Nicola Manfredi]]
San Giorgio La Molara fractions [[Buonalbergo]], [[Casalbore]], [[Molinara]], [[Montefalcone di Val Fortore]], [[Paduli]], [[San Marco dei Cavoti]]
San Leucio del Sannio fractions [[Benevento]], [[Ceppaloni]], [[Sant'Angelo a Cupolo]]
San Lorenzello fractions [[Faicchio]]
San Martino Sannita fractions [[Torrioni]]
San Nazzaro, Campania fractions [[Calvi]], [[Venticano]]
San Nicola Manfredi fractions [[Ceppaloni]], [[Chianche]], [[Montefusco]], [[Paduli]], [[Torrioni]]
San Salvatore Telesino fractions [[Castelvenere]], [[Faicchio]], [[Puglianello]], [[Telese Terme]]
Santa Croce del Sannio fractions [[Castelpagano]], [[Cercemaggiore]], [[Circello]], [[Morcone]]
Sant'Agata de' Goti fractions [[Saticula]]
Sant'Angelo a Cupolo fractions [[Ceppaloni]], [[Chianche]], [[San Nicola Manfredi]]
Sassinoro fractions [[Sepino]]
Solopaca fractions [[Melizzano]], [[Telese Terme]], [[Vitulano]]
Torrecuso fractions [[Foglianise]], [[Paupisi]], [[Ponte (Benevento)]], [[Vitulano]]
Vitulano fractions [[Castelpoto]], [[Cautano]], [[Foglianise]], [[San Lorenzo Maggiore]], [[Solopaca]], [[Torrecuso]]
Sant'Arcangelo Trimonte fractions [[Buonalbergo]], [[Paduli]]
Agerola fractions [[Amalfi]], [[Furore]], [[Gragnano]], [[Pimonte]], [[Positano]], [[Praiano]], [[Scala (SA)]]
Arzano fractions [[Casandrino]], [[Casavatore]], [[Casoria]], [[Frattamaggiore]]
Bacoli fractions [[Pozzuoli]]
Barano d'Ischia fractions [[Ischia]], [[Serrara Fontana]]
Boscotrecase fractions [[Boscoreale]], [[Ercolano]], [[Ottaviano]], [[Terzigno]], [[Torre del Greco]], [[Trecase]]
Caivano fractions [[Afragola]], [[Cardito]], [[Crispano]], [[Marcianise]], [[Orta di Atella]]
Calvizzano fractions [[Qualiano]], [[Villaricca]]
Camposano fractions [[Cimitile]], [[Comiziano]], [[Nola]]
Carbonara di Nola fractions [[Lauro]], [[Liveri]], [[Palma Campania]]
Cardito fractions [[Caivano]], [[Casoria]], [[Crispano]], [[Frattamaggiore]]
Casalnuovo di Napoli fractions [[Afragola]], [[Casoria]], [[Sant'Anastasia]], [[Volla (NA)]]
Casamarciano fractions [[Cimitile]], [[Comiziano]], [[Nola]], [[Tufino]], [[Visciano]]
Casamicciola Terme fractions [[Forio]], [[Ischia (NA)]]
Casandrino fractions [[Sant'Antimo]]
Casavatore fractions [[Portici]], [[Casoria]], [[Naples]]
Casola di Napoli fractions [[Lettere]]
Casoria fractions [[Arzano]], [[Cardito]], [[Casalnuovo di Napoli]], [[Casavatore]], [[Frattamaggiore]], [[Volla (NA)]]
Castello di Cisterna fractions [[Brusciano]]
Cercola fractions [[Volla (NA)]]
Cicciano fractions [[Comiziano]], [[Nola]], [[Roccarainola]], [[Tufino]]
Cimitile fractions [[Casamarciano]], [[Comiziano]], [[Nola]]
Comiziano fractions [[Casamarciano]], [[Cicciano]], [[Cimitile]], [[Tufino]]
Crispano fractions [[Cardito]], [[Frattamaggiore]], [[Frattaminore]], [[Orta di Atella]]
Frattaminore fractions [[Frattamaggiore]], [[Orta di Atella]], [[Sant'Arpino]]
Gragnano fractions [[Casola di Napoli]], [[Lettere]], [[Pimonte]], [[Ravello]], [[Scala (SA)]]
Lettere fractions [[Casola di Napoli]], [[Corbara]], [[Gragnano]], [[Ravello]], [[Tramonti (SA)]]
Liveri fractions [[Domicella]], [[Marzano di Nola]], [[Visciano]]
Mariglianella fractions [[Marigliano]]
Massa Lubrense fractions [[Sorrento]]
Melito di Napoli fractions [[Sant'Antimo]]
Monte di Procida fractions [[Bacoli]]
Mugnano di Napoli fractions [[Villaricca]]
Ottaviano fractions [[Boscotrecase]], [[Ercolano]], [[Nola]], [[Terzigno]], [[Torre del Greco]], [[Trecase]]
Palma Campania fractions [[Domicella]], [[Lauro]], [[Liveri]], [[Nola]], [[Poggiomarino]], [[Sarno]], [[Striano]], [[Ottaviano]], [[Orsini]], [[Caracciolo]], [[Salluzzo]]
Piano di Sorrento fractions [[Sant'Agnello]], [[Vico Equense]]
Pimonte fractions [[Castellammare di Stabia]], [[Gragnano]], [[Positano]], [[Scala (SA)]]
Qualiano fractions [[Villaricca]]
Quarto, Italy fractions [[Pozzuoli]], [[Villaricca]]
San Giuseppe Vesuviano fractions [[San Gennaro Vesuviano]], [[Terzigno]]
San Paolo Bel Sito fractions [[Liveri]], [[Nola]]
Sant'Antonio Abate fractions [[Gragnano]], [[Lettere]], [[Pompei]], [[Scafati]]
San Vitaliano fractions [[Marigliano]], [[Nola]], [[Saviano]], [[Scisciano]]
Saviano fractions [[Scisciano]], [[Somma Vesuviana]]
Scisciano fractions [[Marigliano]], [[Saviano]], [[Somma Vesuviana]]
Serrara Fontana fractions [[Forio]]
Striano fractions [[Sarno]]
Terzigno fractions [[Boscoreale]], [[Boscotrecase]], [[Ottaviano]], [[Poggiomarino]], [[San Giuseppe Vesuviano]]
Tufino fractions [[Casamarciano]], [[Cicciano]], [[Comiziano]], [[Roccarainola]]
Villaricca fractions [[Mugnano di Napoli]], [[Qualiano]], [[Quarto (NA)]]
Visciano fractions [[Baiano]], [[Casamarciano]], [[Liveri]], [[Marzano di Nola]], [[Nola]], [[Pago del Vallo di Lauro]], [[Sperone]], [[Taurano]]
Volla (NA) fractions [[Casoria]], [[Cercola]], [[Pollena Trocchia]]
Santa Maria la Carità fractions [[Gragnano]], [[Pompei]], [[Sant'Antonio Abate]], [[Scafati]]
Trecase fractions [[Boscotrecase]], [[Ercolano]], [[Ottaviano]], [[Torre del Greco]]
Massa di Somma fractions [[Ercolano]]
Baranello fractions [[Spinete]], [[Vinchiaturo]]
Bonefro fractions [[Casacalenda]], [[Montelongo]], [[Montorio nei Frentani]], [[San Giuliano di Puglia]]
Busso fractions [[Campobasso]], [[Casalciprano]], [[Castropignano]], [[Oratino]], [[Spinete]], [[Vinchiaturo]]
Campochiaro fractions [[Guardiaregia]], [[Vinchiaturo]]
Campodipietra fractions [[Campobasso]], [[Ferrazzano]], [[Gildone]], [[Jelsi]]
Campolieto fractions [[Matrice]], [[Monacilioni]], [[Morrone del Sannio]]
Campomarino fractions [[Guglionesi]], [[Termoli]]
Casacalenda fractions [[Guardialfiera]], [[Larino]], [[Lupara (commune)]], [[Morrone del Sannio]], [[Provvidenti]], [[Ripabottoni]]
Casalciprano fractions [[Castropignano]], [[Frosolone]], [[Sant'Elena Sannita]], [[Spinete]], [[Torella del Sannio]]
Castelbottaccio fractions [[Civitacampomarano]], [[Lucito]], [[Lupara (commune)]], [[Morrone del Sannio]]
Castellino del Biferno fractions [[Campolieto]], [[Lucito]], [[Matrice]], [[Morrone del Sannio]]
Castelmauro fractions [[Civitacampomarano]], [[Guardialfiera]], [[Montefalcone nel Sannio]], [[San Felice del Molise]], [[Trivento]]
Castropignano fractions [[Sabini]]
Cercemaggiore fractions [[Castelpagano]], [[Cercepiccola]], [[Gildone]], [[Jelsi]], [[Sepino]]
Cercepiccola fractions [[Sepino]]
Civitacampomarano fractions [[Castelbottaccio]], [[Castelmauro]], [[Guardialfiera]], [[Lucito]], [[Lupara (commune)]], [[Trivento]]
Colle d'Anchise fractions [[Bojano]], [[Spinete]], [[Vinchiaturo]]
Duronia fractions [[Molise (commune)]], [[Pietracupa]], [[Torella del Sannio]]
Fossalto fractions [[Castropignano]], [[Limosano]], [[Pietracupa]], [[Salcito]], [[Torella del Sannio]]
Gambatesa fractions [[Tufara]]
Guardialfiera fractions [[Casacalenda]], [[Castelmauro]], [[Civitacampomarano]], [[Larino]], [[Lupara (commune)]], [[Palata]]
Jelsi fractions [[Campodipietra]], [[Cercemaggiore]], [[Gildone]]
Limosano fractions [[Castropignano]], [[Fossalto]], [[Lucito]], [[Montagano]], [[Petrella Tifernina]], [[Ripalimosani]], [[Sant'Angelo Limosano]]
Lucito fractions [[Castellino del Biferno]], [[Civitacampomarano]], [[Limosano]], [[Morrone del Sannio]], [[Trivento]]
Lupara, Molise fractions [[Casacalenda]], [[Castelbottaccio]], [[Civitacampomarano]], [[Guardialfiera]], [[Morrone del Sannio]]
Mafalda, Molise fractions [[Fresagrandinaria]], [[Lentella]], [[Tavenna]], [[Tufillo]]
Matrice fractions [[Campobasso]], [[Campolieto]], [[Castellino del Biferno]], [[Petrella Tifernina]]
Molise, Campobasso fractions [[Frosolone]], [[Torella del Sannio]]
Montagano fractions [[Matrice]], [[Petrella Tifernina]], [[Ripalimosani]]
Montecilfone fractions [[Montenero di Bisaccia]], [[Palata]]
Montefalcone nel Sannio fractions [[Celenza sul Trigno]], [[Montemitro]], [[Roccavivara]], [[San Felice del Molise]]
Montelongo fractions [[Montorio nei Frentani]]
Montenero di Bisaccia fractions [[Guglionesi]], [[Lentella]], [[Mafalda (Italy)]], [[Montecilfone]], [[Palata]], [[Petacciato]]
Morrone del Sannio fractions [[Campolieto]], [[Casacalenda]], [[Castelbottaccio]], [[Castellino del Biferno]], [[Lupara (commune)]], [[Provvidenti]], [[Ripabottoni]]
Oratino fractions [[Campobasso]], [[Castropignano]], [[Ripalimosani]]
Palata fractions [[Guardialfiera]], [[Guglionesi]], [[Larino]], [[Montecilfone]], [[Montenero di Bisaccia]], [[Tavenna]]
Petrella Tifernina fractions [[Limosano]], [[Lucito]], [[Matrice]], [[Montagano]]
Pietracatella fractions [[Jelsi]]
Pietracupa fractions [[Duronia]], [[Fossalto]], [[Salcito]], [[Torella del Sannio]]
Provvidenti fractions [[Morrone del Sannio]], [[Ripabottoni]]
Ripabottoni fractions [[Campolieto]], [[Casacalenda]], [[Monacilioni]], [[Morrone del Sannio]], [[Provvidenti]], [[Sant'Elia a Pianisi]]
Ripalimosani fractions [[Campobasso]], [[Castropignano]], [[Limosano]], [[Matrice]], [[Montagano]], [[Oratino]]
Roccavivara fractions [[Castelguidone]], [[Castelmauro]], [[Celenza sul Trigno]], [[Trivento]]
Rotello fractions [[Serracapriola]], [[Torremaggiore]], [[Ururi]]
Salcito fractions [[Civitanova del Sannio]], [[Fossalto]], [[Pietracupa]], [[Trivento]]
San Biase fractions [[Salcito]], [[Trivento]]
San Giacomo degli Schiavoni fractions [[Termoli]]
San Giovanni in Galdo fractions [[Campobasso]], [[Campodipietra]], [[Campolieto]], [[Matrice]]
San Giuliano del Sannio fractions [[Cercepiccola]], [[Guardiaregia]], [[Sepino]], [[Vinchiaturo]]
San Martino in Pensilis fractions [[Campomarino]], [[Chieuti]], [[Guglionesi]], [[Larino]], [[Portocannone]], [[Rotello]], [[Serracapriola]], [[Ururi]]
San Massimo fractions [[Cantalupo nel Sannio]], [[Macchiagodena]]
San Polo Matese fractions [[Campochiaro]]
Santa Croce di Magliano fractions [[Castelnuovo della Daunia]], [[Montelongo]], [[Rotello]], [[San Giuliano di Puglia]], [[Torremaggiore]]
Sant'Angelo Limosano fractions [[Limosano]], [[Lucito]], [[Salcito]], [[Trivento]]
Sant'Elia a Pianisi fractions [[Carlantino]], [[Colletorto]], [[Monacilioni]], [[Ripabottoni]], [[San Giuliano di Puglia]]
Sepino fractions [[Cercemaggiore]], [[Cercepiccola]], [[Guardiaregia]], [[Morcone]], [[Pietraroja]], [[San Giuliano del Sannio]], [[Sassinoro]]
Spinete fractions [[Bojano]], [[Busso]], [[Casalciprano]]
Tavenna fractions [[San Felice del Molise]]
Toro, Molise fractions [[Campodipietra]], [[Jelsi]], [[Monacilioni]], [[Pietracatella]]
Trivento fractions [[Castelguidone]], [[Castelmauro]], [[Civitacampomarano]], [[Lucito]], [[Roccavivara]], [[Salcito]], [[Schiavi di Abruzzo]]
Ururi fractions [[Montorio nei Frentani]]
Vinchiaturo fractions [[Busso]], [[Campobasso]], [[Campochiaro]], [[Guardiaregia]], [[San Giuliano del Sannio]]
Agnana Calabra fractions [[Gerace]], [[Mammola]], [[Siderno]]
Antonimina fractions [[Cittanova]], [[Gerace]], [[Locri]], [[Portigliola]], [[Sant'Ilario dello Ionio]]
Ardore fractions [[Bovalino]], [[Ciminà]], [[Platì]], [[Sant'Ilario dello Ionio]]
Bagaladi fractions [[San Lorenzo (RC)]]
Bagnara Calabra fractions [[Seminara]], [[swordfish]], [[sericulture]]
Bivongi fractions [[Calabrian wine]], [[Vallata dello Stilaro Allaro]]
Bovalino fractions [[Benestare]], [[Casignana]]
Bova Marina fractions [[Condofuri]], [[Palizzi]]
Brancaleone (RC) fractions [[Palizzi]], [[Staiti]]
Calanna fractions [[Laganadi]]
Camini fractions [[Stignano]], [[Stilo]]
Candidoni fractions [[Limbadi]], [[Mileto]], [[Nicotera]], [[Rosarno]], [[San Calogero (VV)]], [[Serrata]]
Canolo fractions [[Cittanova]], [[Gerace]]
Caraffa del Bianco fractions [[Casignana]], [[Ferruzzano]], [[Sant'Agata del Bianco]]
Cardeto fractions [[Roccaforte del Greco]]
Ciminà fractions [[Antonimina]], [[Ardore]], [[Cittanova]], [[Molochio]], [[Platì]], [[Sant'Ilario dello Ionio]], [[Varapodio]]
Cinquefrondi fractions [[Giffone]], [[Mammola]]
Cittanova fractions [[Antonimina]], [[Canolo]], [[Ciminà]], [[Gerace]], [[Melicucco]], [[Molochio]], [[Polistena]], [[Rizziconi]], [[Taurianova]]
Condofuri fractions [[San Lorenzo (RC)]]
Cosoleto fractions [[Delianuova]], [[Oppido Mamertina]], [[Roghudi]], [[Scido]], [[Sinopoli]]
Delianuova fractions [[Scido]]
Feroleto della Chiesa fractions [[Galatro]], [[Laureana di Borrello]], [[Maropati]], [[Melicucco]], [[Rosarno]]
Fiumara fractions [[Villa San Giovanni]]
Galatro fractions [[Feroleto della Chiesa]], [[Giffone]], [[Grotteria]], [[Laureana di Borrello]], [[Mammola]], [[Maropati]], [[San Pietro di Caridà]]
Giffone fractions [[Cinquefrondi]], [[Galatro]], [[Mammola]], [[Maropati]]
Grotteria fractions [[Galatro]], [[Mammola]], [[Marina di Gioiosa Ionica]], [[San Giovanni di Gerace]], [[Siderno]]
Laureana di Borrello fractions [[Galatro]], [[Rosarno]]
Mammola fractions [[Canolo]], [[Cinquefrondi]], [[Galatro]], [[Giffone]], [[Siderno]]
Marina di Gioiosa Ionica fractions [[Grotteria]], [[Roccella Ionica]]
Maropati fractions [[Galatro]], [[Giffone]]
Melicuccà fractions [[Seminara]]
Melicucco fractions [[Cittanova]], [[Feroleto della Chiesa]], [[Polistena]], [[Rosarno]]
Molochio fractions [[Cittanova]], [[Taurianova]], [[Terranova Sappo Minulio]], [[Varapodio]]
Montebello Ionico fractions [[San Lorenzo (RC)]]
Palizzi fractions [[Staiti]]
Palmi fractions [[Seminara]]
Placanica fractions [[Caulonia]], [[Pazzano]], [[Stignano]]
Polistena fractions [[Cinquefrondi]], [[Cittanova]]
Portigliola fractions [[Locri]], [[Sant'Ilario dello Ionio]]
Riace fractions [[Camini]], [[Stignano]]
Rizziconi fractions [[Rosarno]], [[Seminara]], [[Taurianova]]
Roccaforte del Greco fractions [[Cardeto]], [[Condofuri]], [[San Lorenzo (RC)]], [[Sinopoli]]
Rosarno fractions [['ndrina]]
San Giorgio Morgeto fractions [[Cinquefrondi]], [[Cittanova]], [[Mammola]], [[Polistena]]
San Giovanni di Gerace fractions [[Martone]]
San Lorenzo (RC) fractions [[Condofuri]], [[Roccaforte del Greco]]
San Luca fractions [[Bonamico (river)]]
San Pietro di Caridà fractions [[Dinami]], [[Fabrizia]], [[Galatro]], [[Laureana di Borrello]], [[Serrata]]
San Procopio fractions [[Melicuccà]], [[Seminara]], [[Sinopoli]]
Santa Cristina d'Aspromonte fractions [[Cosoleto]], [[Scido]]
Sant'Eufemia d'Aspromonte fractions [[Sinopoli]]
Sant'Ilario dello Ionio fractions [[Antonimina]], [[Ardore]], [[Ciminà]], [[Locri]], [[Portigliola]]
Seminara fractions [[Melicuccà]], [[Palmi]], [[Rizziconi]]
Serrata fractions [[Dinami]], [[Laureana di Borrello]], [[San Pietro di Caridà]]
Staiti fractions [[Palizzi]]
Stignano fractions [[Camini]], [[Caulonia]], [[Pazzano]], [[Placanica]], [[Riace]], [[Stilo]]
Taurianova fractions [[nougat]], [[Cittanova]], [[Molochio]], [[Rizziconi]], [[Terranova Sappo Minulio]], [[Varapodio]]
Terranova Sappo Minulio fractions [[Taurianova]], [[Varapodio]]
Varapodio fractions [[Molochio]], [[Platì]], [[Taurianova]], [[Terranova Sappo Minulio]], [[Melbourne]], [[Adelaide]], [[Cobram]], [[Shepparton]]
San Ferdinando fractions [[Rosarno]]
Alimena fractions [[Bompietro]], [[Villarosa]]
Aliminusa fractions [[Cerda]]
Altavilla Milicia fractions [[Casteldaccia]], [[Trabia]]
Altofonte fractions [[Piana degli Albanesi]]
Balestrate fractions [[1307]], [[Partinico]], [[Trappeto]]
Baucina fractions [[Bolognetta]], [[Caccamo]], [[Casteldaccia]], [[Ciminna]], [[Ventimiglia di Sicilia]], [[Villafrati]]
Bolognetta fractions [[Casteldaccia]], [[Marineo]], [[Misilmeri]], [[Ventimiglia di Sicilia]], [[Villafrati]]
Bompietro fractions [[Blufi]], [[Calascibetta]], [[Resuttano]], [[Villarosa]]
Campofelice di Fitalia fractions [[Corleone]], [[Mezzojuso]], [[Prizzi]], [[Vicari]], [[Timoteo Giovanni Borghese]], [[mike bongiorno]]
Campofelice di Roccella fractions [[Lascari]], [[Termini Imerese]]
Campofiorito fractions [[Corleone]]
Camporeale fractions [[Monreale]]
Castellana Sicula fractions [[Villalba (CL)]]
Cefalà Diana fractions [[Mezzojuso]], [[Villafrati]]
Cerda fractions [[Collesano]], [[Sciara (Sicily)]], [[Scillato]]
Chiusa Sclafani fractions [[Bisacquino]], [[Burgio]], [[Caltabellotta]], [[Corleone]], [[Giuliana]], [[Palazzo Adriano]], [[Spain]]
Ficarazzi fractions [[Villabate]]
Gangi, Sicily fractions [[Blufi]], [[Bompietro]], [[Calascibetta]], [[Enna]], [[Sperlinga]]
Geraci Siculo fractions [[Castelbuono]], [[San Mauro Castelverde]]
Giardinello fractions [[Carini]], [[Monreale]], [[Montelepre]], [[Partinico]]
Giuliana, Italy fractions [[Bisacquino]], [[Caltabellotta]], [[Sambuca di Sicilia]]
Godrano fractions [[Marineo]], [[Mezzojuso]], [[Monreale]]
Gratteri fractions [[Collesano]], [[Isnello]], [[Lascari]]
Isnello fractions [[Castelbuono]], [[Cefalù]], [[Collesano]], [[Gratteri]], [[Scillato]]
Lascari fractions [[Cefalù]], [[Collesano]], [[Gratteri]]
Marineo fractions [[Godrano]], [[Mezzojuso]], [[Misilmeri]], [[Monreale]], [[Villafrati]]
Mezzojuso fractions [[Ciminna]], [[Corleone]], [[Godrano]], [[Marineo]], [[Villafrati]]
Petralia Soprana fractions [[Blufi]], [[Bompietro]]
Pollina fractions [[Apollonia (Sicily)]], [[San Mauro Castelverde]]
Roccamena fractions [[Corleone]], [[Monreale]]
Roccapalumba fractions [[Caccamo]], [[Castronovo di Sicilia]], [[Vicari]]
San Cipirello fractions [[San Giuseppe Jato]]
Sciara (Italy) fractions [[Caccamo]], [[Cerda]], [[Termini Imerese]]
Sclafani Bagni fractions [[Aliminusa]], [[Caccamo]], [[Caltavuturo]], [[Castronovo di Sicilia]], [[Scillato]], [[Valledolmo]], [[Vallelunga Pratameno]]
Trabia fractions [[Caccamo]], [[Casteldaccia]], [[Termini Imerese]]
Vicari fractions [[Campofelice di Fitalia]], [[Lercara Friddi]], [[Prizzi]], [[Roccapalumba]]
Villabate fractions [[Misilmeri]], [[Palermo]]
Villafrati fractions [[Bolognetta]], [[Ciminna]], [[Marineo]], [[Mezzojuso]]
Scillato fractions [[Caltavuturo]], [[Cerda]], [[Collesano]], [[Isnello]]
Blufi fractions [[Bompietro]], [[Resuttano]]
Alcara li Fusi fractions [[Longi]], [[San Marco d'Alunzio]]
Alì Terme fractions [[Nizza di Sicilia]]
Antillo fractions [[Castroreale]], [[Fondachelli-Fantina]], [[Francavilla di Sicilia]], [[Graniti]], [[Limina]], [[Roccafiorita]], [[Rodì Milici]]
Basicò fractions [[Tripi]]
Brolo fractions [[Piraino]], [[Sant'Angelo di Brolo]]
Capizzi fractions [[Cerami]], [[Cesarò]], [[Mistretta]]
Capri Leone fractions [[Torrenova]]
Castel di Lucio fractions [[Mistretta]], [[Nicosia (EN)]], [[San Mauro Castelverde]]
Castell'Umberto fractions [[Tortorici]], [[Ucria]]
Castelmola fractions [[Letojanni]], [[Mongiuffi Melia]], [[Taormina]]
Condrò fractions [[San Pier Niceto]]
Falcone, Italy fractions [[Oliveri]], [[Tripi]]
Fiumedinisi fractions [[Mandanici]], [[Nizza di Sicilia]]
Floresta, Italy fractions [[Raccuja]], [[Randazzo]], [[Tortorici]], [[Ucria]]
Fondachelli-Fantina fractions [[Antillo]], [[Rodì Milici]]
Furci Siculo fractions [[Pagliara]], [[Roccalumera]], [[Savoca]]
Furnari fractions [[Tripi]]
Gaggi fractions [[Castiglione di Sicilia]], [[Mongiuffi Melia]], [[Taormina]]
Galati Mamertino fractions [[Tortorici]]
Gallodoro fractions [[Letojanni]], [[Mongiuffi Melia]]
Gioiosa Marea fractions [[Piraino]], [[Sant'Angelo di Brolo]]
Graniti fractions [[Castiglione di Sicilia]]
Itala, Italy fractions [[Fiumedinisi]], [[Messina]], [[Scaletta Zanclea]]
Letojanni fractions [[Gallodoro]], [[Mongiuffi Melia]], [[Taormina]]
Limina fractions [[Roccafiorita]]
Longi fractions [[Longyi]], [[Bronte (CT)]], [[Cesarò]], [[Frazzanò]], [[San Marco d'Alunzio]], [[Tortorici]]
Mandanici fractions [[Nizza di Sicilia]], [[Pagliara]], [[Roccalumera]]
Mazzarrà Sant'Andrea fractions [[Tripi]]
Militello Rosmarino fractions [[Torrenova]], [[Capo d'Orlando]], [[Caprileone]]
Mirto fractions [[Mirto (drink)]]
Mistretta fractions [[Caronia]], [[Castel di Lucio]], [[Nicosia (EN)]], [[Pettineo]], [[Reitano]], [[Santo Stefano di Camastra]]
Mojo Alcantara fractions [[Malvagna]], [[Roccella Valdemone]]
Montagnareale fractions [[Sant'Angelo di Brolo]]
Montalbano Elicona fractions [[Francavilla di Sicilia]], [[Librizzi]], [[Malvagna]], [[Raccuja]], [[Tripi]]
Motta Camastra fractions [[Francavilla di Sicilia]], [[Graniti]]
Motta d'Affermo fractions [[Reitano]], [[Tusa]]
Nizza di Sicilia fractions [[Fiumedinisi]], [[Mandanici]], [[Roccalumera]]
Novara di Sicilia fractions [[Tripi]], [[Lombardy]]
Pagliara fractions [[Mandanici]], [[Roccalumera]]
Pettineo fractions [[San Mauro Castelverde]], [[Tusa]]
Piraino fractions [[Sant'Angelo di Brolo]]
Raccuja fractions [[Sant'Angelo di Brolo]], [[Ucria]]
Reitano fractions [[Pettineo]], [[Santo Stefano di Camastra]]
Roccalumera fractions [[Mandanici]], [[Nizza di Sicilia]], [[Pagliara]]
Roccavaldina fractions [[Rometta]], [[Spadafora]], [[Torregrotta]], [[Valdina]], [[Venetico]]
Roccella Valdemone fractions [[Santa Domenica Vittoria]]
Rodì Milici fractions [[comune]], [[Castroreale]], [[Fondachelli-Fantina]]
Rometta fractions [[Roccavaldina]], [[Saponara]], [[Venetico]], [[Spadafora]]
San Filippo del Mela fractions [[Milazzo]]
San Fratello fractions [[San Fratello (horse)]], [[Caronia]], [[Cesarò]], [[Sant'Agata di Militello]]
San Marco d'Alunzio fractions [[Frazzanò]], [[Longi]], [[Militello Rosmarino]], [[Torrenova]], [[Calacte]]
San Pier Niceto fractions [[Condrò]], [[Fiumedinisi]]
San Piero Patti fractions [[Raccuja]], [[Sant'Angelo di Brolo]]
San Salvatore di Fitalia fractions [[Castell'Umberto]], [[Frazzanò]], [[Tortorici]]
Sant'Agata di Militello fractions [[Torrenova]]
Santa Lucia del Mela fractions [[Castroreale]], [[Fiumedinisi]], [[Mandanici]], [[Merì]], [[Pace del Mela]], [[San Pier Niceto]]
Santa Marina Salina fractions [[Malfa]]
Sant'Angelo di Brolo fractions [[Ficarra]], [[Librizzi]], [[Montagnareale]], [[Piraino]], [[Sinagra (ME)]]
San Teodoro (ME) fractions [[Troina]]
Santo Stefano di Camastra fractions [[Mistretta]], [[Reitano]]
Saponara fractions [[Rometta]], [[Villafranca Tirrena]]
Sinagra (ME) fractions [[Castell'Umberto]], [[Raccuja]], [[Sant'Angelo di Brolo]], [[Tortorici]], [[Ucria]]
Spadafora fractions [[Rometta]], [[Venetico]]
Torregrotta fractions [[Roccavaldina]], [[Valdina]]
Tortorici fractions [[Longi]], [[Ucria]]
Tusa fractions [[San Mauro Castelverde]]
Valdina fractions [[Torregrotta]], [[Venetico]]
Venetico fractions [[Spadafora]], [[Valdina]]
Villafranca Tirrena fractions [[Saponara]]
Terme Vigliatore fractions [[Castroreale]], [[Furnari]]
Torrenova fractions [[Sant'Agata di Militello]]
Camastra fractions [[Naro]], [[Palma di Montechiaro]]
Cammarata fractions [[Casteltermini]], [[Castronovo di Sicilia]], [[Villalba (CL)]]
Campobello di Licata fractions [[Naro]], [[Ravanusa]]
Canicattì fractions [[Canicattì massacre]]
Casteltermini fractions [[Aragona]], [[Cammarata]], [[Campofranco]], [[Santo Stefano Quisquina]], [[Sutera]], [[halite]]
Castrofilippo fractions [[Naro]], [[Racalmuto]]
Cianciana fractions [[Sant'Angelo Muxaro]]
Comitini fractions [[Grotte (AG)]]
Joppolo Giancaxio fractions [[Aragona]], [[Raffadali]]
Lampedusa e Linosa fractions [[Lampedusa]], [[Linosa]]
Lucca Sicula fractions [[Burgio]], [[Calamonaci]]
Menfi fractions [[Belice]], [[Carboj]]
Montallegro fractions [[Siculiana]]
Montevago fractions [[Partanna]], [[Salaparuta]], [[Slovakia]]
Racalmuto fractions [[Bompensiere]], [[Canicattì]], [[Castrofilippo]], [[Montedoro]]
Ravanusa fractions [[Kakyron]]
Realmonte fractions [[Siculiana]]
Sambuca di Sicilia fractions [[Bisacquino]], [[Caltabellotta]], [[Giuliana]], [[Sciacca]]
San Biagio Platani fractions [[Casteltermini]], [[Santo Stefano Quisquina]]
San Giovanni Gemini fractions [[Cammarata]]
Santa Elisabetta fractions [[Raffadali]], [[Sant'Angelo Muxaro]]
Santa Margherita di Belice fractions [[Filangeri]], [[Palazzo Filangeri-Cutò]]
Sant'Angelo Muxaro fractions [[Arberisht]], [[Alessandria della Rocca]], [[Aragona]], [[Casteltermini]], [[Cianciana]], [[Raffadali]]
Santo Stefano Quisquina fractions [[Bivona]], [[Cammarata]], [[Casteltermini]], [[San Biagio Platani]]
Villafranca Sicula fractions [[Calamonaci]], [[Caltabellotta]], [[Lucca Sicula]]
Delia, Sicily fractions [[Canicattì]], [[Naro]]
Marianopoli fractions [[Caltanissetta]], [[Mussomeli]], [[Villalba (CL)]]
Milena (town) fractions [[Bompensiere]], [[Campofranco]], [[Grotte (AG)]], [[Racalmuto]], [[Sutera]]
Montedoro fractions [[Bompensiere]], [[Canicattì]], [[Mussomeli]], [[Racalmuto]], [[Serradifalco]]
Resuttano fractions [[Blufi]], [[Bompietro]]
Riesi fractions [[Barrafranca]], [[Butera]], [[Mazzarino]], [[Pietraperzia]], [[Ravanusa]], [[Sommatino]]
Sutera fractions [[Bompensiere]], [[Campofranco]], [[Casteltermini]], [[Milena (CL)]], [[Mussomeli]], [[Broxbourne (borough)]]
Vallelunga Pratameno fractions [[Valledolmo]], [[Villalba (CL)]]
Villalba, Sicily fractions [[Marianopoli]], [[Mussomeli]]
Aci Bonaccorsi fractions [[Viagrande]]
Aci Sant'Antonio fractions [[Acireale]], [[Valverde (CT)]], [[Viagrande]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Belpasso fractions [[Adrano]], [[Biancavilla]], [[Bronte (CT)]], [[Castiglione di Sicilia]], [[Catania]], [[Lentini]], [[Maletto]], [[Mascalucia]], [[Nicolosi]], [[Paternò]], [[Ragalna]], [[Ramacca]], [[Randazzo]], [[San Pietro Clarenza]], [[Sant'Alfio]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Calatabiano fractions [[Castiglione di Sicilia]], [[Linguaglossa]], [[Piedimonte Etneo]], [[Taormina]]
Camporotondo Etneo fractions [[Misterbianco]], [[San Pietro Clarenza]]
Castel di Judica fractions [[Catenanuova]], [[Centuripe]], [[Paternò]], [[Ramacca]]
Castiglione di Sicilia fractions [[Belpasso]], [[Biancavilla]], [[Bronte (CT)]], [[Calatabiano]], [[Francavilla di Sicilia]], [[Gaggi]], [[Graniti]], [[Linguaglossa]], [[Maletto]], [[Malvagna]], [[Nicolosi]], [[Piedimonte Etneo]], [[Randazzo]], [[Roccella Valdemone]], [[Sant'Alfio]], [[Taormina]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Gravina di Catania fractions [[Mascalucia]], [[Sant'Agata li Battiati]]
Maletto fractions [[Belpasso]], [[Biancavilla]], [[Bronte (CT)]], [[Nicolosi]], [[Randazzo]], [[Sant'Alfio]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Mascalucia fractions [[Catania]], [[Gravina di Catania]], [[Nicolosi]], [[Pedara]], [[San Pietro Clarenza]], [[Tremestieri Etneo]]
Milo, Sicily fractions [[Sant'Alfio]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Mirabella Imbaccari fractions [[Piazza Armerina]]
Misterbianco fractions [[Catania]], [[San Pietro Clarenza]]
Motta Sant'Anastasia fractions [[Catania]], [[Misterbianco]]
Nicolosi fractions [[Belpasso]], [[Biancavilla]], [[Bronte (CT)]], [[Maletto]], [[Mascalucia]], [[Pedara]], [[Randazzo]], [[Sant'Alfio]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Palagonia fractions [[Mineo]], [[Ramacca]]
Pedara fractions [[Mascalucia]], [[Trecastagni]]
Piedimonte Etneo fractions [[Linguaglossa]], [[Mascali]], [[Sant'Alfio]]
Raddusa fractions [[Assoro]], [[Castel di Judica]], [[Ramacca]]
Ramacca fractions [[Aidone]], [[Assoro]], [[Belpasso]], [[Castel di Judica]], [[Lentini]], [[Mineo]], [[Palagonia]], [[Paternò]], [[Raddusa]]
San Giovanni la Punta fractions [[Trecastagni]], [[Viagrande]]
San Gregorio di Catania fractions [[Valverde (CT)]]
San Michele di Ganzaria fractions [[Caltagirone]], [[Mazzarino]]
San Pietro Clarenza fractions [[Catania]], [[Mascalucia]], [[Misterbianco]]
Sant'Agata li Battiati fractions [[Tremestieri Etneo]]
Sant'Alfio fractions [[Belpasso]], [[Biancavilla]], [[Bronte (CT)]], [[Giarre]], [[Linguaglossa]], [[Maletto]], [[Mascali]], [[Milo (CT)]], [[Nicolosi]], [[Piedimonte Etneo]], [[Randazzo]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Santa Venerina fractions [[Giarre]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Trecastagni fractions [[Viagrande]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Tremestieri Etneo fractions [[Gravina di Catania]], [[Mascalucia]], [[Pedara]], [[Sant'Agata li Battiati]]
Viagrande fractions [[Trecastagni]], [[Zafferana Etnea]]
Zafferana Etnea fractions [[Acireale]], [[Adrano]], [[Belpasso]], [[Biancavilla]], [[Bronte (CT)]], [[Giarre]], [[Maletto]], [[Milo (CT)]], [[Nicolosi]], [[Pedara]], [[Randazzo]], [[Sant'Alfio]], [[Santa Venerina (CT)]], [[Trecastagni]], [[Viagrande]]
Mazzarrone fractions [[Caltagirone]]
Maniace fractions [[Cesarò]], [[Longi]]
Francofonte fractions [[Carlentini]], [[Lentini]], [[Vizzini]]
Melilli fractions [[Carlentini]], [[Sortino]]
Rosolini fractions [[Modica]]
Solarino fractions [[Sortino]]
Portopalo di Capo Passero fractions [[Pachino]]
Priolo Gargallo fractions [[Solarino]], [[Sortino]]
Anela fractions [[Nughedu San Nicolò]]
Ardara (SS) fractions [[Ozieri]], [[Ploaghe]], [[Siligo]]
Banari fractions [[Bannari]], [[Ittiri]], [[Siligo]]
Benetutti fractions [[Bultei]], [[Nule]], [[Nuoro]], [[Pattada]]
Bessude fractions [[Bonnanaro]], [[Borutta]], [[Ittiri]], [[Siligo]], [[Thiesi]]
Bonnanaro fractions [[Borutta]]
Borutta fractions [[Bonnanaro]], [[Cheremule]]
Bottidda fractions [[Esporlatu]], [[Illorai]], [[Orotelli]]
Bultei fractions [[Pattada]]
Bulzi fractions [[Sedini]]
Burgos (SS) fractions [[Esporlatu]], [[Illorai]]
Cargeghe fractions [[Osilo]], [[Ossi (SS)]]
Cheremule fractions [[Cossoine]], [[Giave]]
Chiaramonti fractions [[Erula]], [[Nulvi]], [[Ozieri]], [[Ploaghe]]
Codrongianos fractions [[Osilo]], [[Ploaghe]], [[Siligo]]
Cossoine fractions [[Cheremule]], [[Giave]], [[Mara (SS)]], [[Padria]], [[Pozzomaggiore]], [[Romana (SS)]], [[Semestene]], [[Thiesi]]
Esporlatu fractions [[Illorai]]
Florinas fractions [[Cargeghe]], [[Ittiri]], [[Ossi (SS)]], [[Siligo]]
Giave fractions [[Cheremule]], [[Cossoine]]
Illorai fractions [[Bonorva]], [[Bottidda]], [[Orotelli]]
Ittireddu fractions [[Ozieri]]
Laerru fractions [[Nulvi]], [[Sedini]]
Mara (SS) fractions [[Padria]], [[Pozzomaggiore]]
Martis fractions [[Chiaramonti]], [[Laerru]], [[Nulvi]], [[Perfugas]]
Monteleone Rocca Doria fractions [[Romana (SS)]], [[Villanova Monteleone]]
Mores (SS) fractions [[Bonnanaro]], [[Bonorva]], [[Ittireddu]], [[Ozieri]]
Muros (SS) fractions [[Osilo]], [[Ossi (SS)]], [[Sassari]]
Nughedu San Nicolò fractions [[Bonorva]], [[Bultei]], [[Ittireddu]], [[Ozieri]], [[Pattada]]
Nule fractions [[Bitti]], [[Orune]], [[Osidda]], [[Pattada]]
Nulvi fractions [[Chiaramonti]], [[Laerru]], [[Osilo]], [[Ploaghe]], [[Sedini]], [[Tergu]]
Olmedo (SS) fractions [[Sassari]], [[Uri (SS)]]
Osilo fractions [[Nulvi]], [[Ploaghe]], [[Sassari]], [[Sennori]], [[Tergu]]
Padria fractions [[Cossoine]], [[Mara (SS)]], [[Pozzomaggiore]], [[Romana (SS)]], [[Villanova Monteleone]]
Pattada fractions [[Benetutti]], [[Nule]], [[Ozieri]]
Perfugas fractions [[Bulzi]], [[Chiaramonti]], [[Erula]], [[Laerru]], [[Tempio Pausania]]
Ploaghe fractions [[Chiaramonti]], [[Nulvi]], [[Osilo]], [[Siligo]]
Pozzomaggiore fractions [[Cossoine]], [[Mara (SS)]], [[Padria]], [[Suni (OR)]]
Putifigari fractions [[Ittiri]], [[Uri (SS)]], [[Villanova Monteleone]]
Romana (SS) fractions [[Monteleone Rocca Doria]], [[Padria]], [[Thiesi]], [[Villanova Monteleone]]
Sedini fractions [[Castelsardo]], [[Laerru]], [[Nulvi]], [[Tergu]], [[Valledoria]]
Semestene fractions [[Cossoine]], [[Macomer]]
Sennori fractions [[Sassari]], [[Sorso]], [[Tergu]]
Siligo fractions [[Banari]], [[Bessude]], [[Bonnanaro]], [[Mores (SS)]], [[Ploaghe]]
Tissi fractions [[Sassari]], [[Usini]]
Tula (SS) fractions [[Oschiri]], [[Ozieri]], [[Tempio Pausania]]
Uri (SS) fractions [[Ittiri]], [[Olmedo (SS)]], [[Putifigari]], [[Sassari]], [[Usini]]
Villanova Monteleone fractions [[Ittiri]], [[Monteleone Rocca Doria]], [[Montresta]], [[Padria]], [[Putifigari]], [[Romana (SS)]], [[Thiesi]]
Viddalba fractions [[Badesi]], [[Trinità d'Agultu e Vignola]], [[Valledoria]]
Santa Maria Coghinas fractions [[Bulzi]], [[Sedini]], [[Valledoria]], [[Viddalba]]
Erula fractions [[Chiaramonti]], [[Ozieri]], [[Tempio Pausania]], [[Tula (SS)]]
Aritzo fractions [[Belvì]], [[Desulo]], [[Gadoni]], [[Laconi]], [[Seulo]]
Arzana fractions [[Desulo]], [[Elini]], [[Gairo]], [[Ilbono]], [[Jerzu]], [[Lanusei]], [[Seui]], [[Seulo]], [[Tortolì]], [[Villagrande Strisaili]], [[Villaputzu]]
Atzara fractions [[Samugheo]], [[Sorgono]]
Austis fractions [[Olzai]], [[Ortueri]], [[Tiana]]
Bari Sardo fractions [[Ilbono]], [[Lanusei]], [[Loceri]], [[Tortolì]]
Baunei fractions [[Lotzorai]], [[Talana]], [[Triei]], [[Urzulei]]
Belvì fractions [[Atzara]], [[Desulo]], [[Meana Sardo]], [[Sorgono]], [[Tonara]]
Birori fractions [[Bortigali]], [[Dualchi]], [[Macomer]]
Bitti fractions [[Buddusò]], [[Nule]], [[Onani]], [[Orune]], [[Osidda]], [[Padru]]
Bolotana fractions [[Bortigali]], [[Macomer]], [[Ottana]], [[Silanus, Sardinia]]
Borore fractions [[Aidomaggiore]], [[Birori]], [[Dualchi]], [[Macomer]], [[Norbello]], [[Scano di Montiferro]]
Bortigali fractions [[Bolotana]], [[Dualchi]], [[Macomer]], [[Silanus, Sardinia]]
Desulo fractions [[Arzana]], [[Belvì]], [[Fonni]], [[Ovodda]], [[Tiana]], [[Tonara]], [[Villagrande Strisaili]]
Dualchi fractions [[Aidomaggiore]], [[Birori]], [[Borore]], [[Bortigali]], [[Noragugume]], [[Sedilo]], [[Silanus, Sardinia]]
Elini fractions [[Ilbono]], [[Lanusei]], [[Tortolì]]
Escalaplano fractions [[Esterzili]], [[Goni]], [[Orroli]], [[Perdasdefogu]], [[Seui]], [[Villaputzu]]
Escolca fractions [[Gergei]], [[Gesico]], [[Mandas]], [[Serri]], [[Villanovafranca]]
Esterzili fractions [[Escalaplano]], [[Nurri]], [[Orroli]], [[Sadali]], [[Seui]], [[Ulassai]]
Flussio fractions [[Modolo]], [[Sagama]], [[Scano di Montiferro]], [[Sennariolo]], [[Suni (OR)]], [[Tinnura]], [[Tresnuraghes]]
Gadoni fractions [[Laconi]], [[Seulo]], [[Villanova Tulo]]
Gairo fractions [[Cardedu]], [[Jerzu]], [[Lanusei]], [[Osini]], [[Seui]], [[Tertenia]], [[Ulassai]], [[Ussassai]]
Galtellì fractions [[Irgoli]], [[Onifai]], [[Orosei]]
Genoni fractions [[Assolo]], [[Genuri]], [[Gesturi]], [[Gonnosnò]], [[Laconi]], [[Nuragus]], [[Nureci]], [[Setzu]], [[Sini (OR)]]
Gergei fractions [[Escolca]], [[Gesturi]], [[Isili]], [[Serri]]
Girasole fractions [[Tortolì]], [[Villagrande Strisaili]]
Ilbono fractions [[Elini]], [[Lanusei]], [[Loceri]], [[Tortolì]]
Irgoli fractions [[Onifai]], [[Siniscola]]
Isili fractions [[Gesturi]], [[Laconi]], [[Nurallao]], [[Nurri]], [[Serri]], [[Villanova Tulo]]
Jerzu fractions [[Grenache]], [[Cardedu]], [[Gairo]], [[Lanusei]], [[Osini]], [[Tertenia]], [[Ulassai]], [[Villaputzu]]
Laconi fractions [[Asuni]], [[Gadoni]], [[Genoni]], [[Isili]], [[Nurallao]], [[Nureci]], [[Samugheo]], [[Villanova Tulo]]
Lei, Italy fractions [[Silanus, Sardinia]]
Loceri fractions [[Ilbono]], [[Lanusei]], [[Osini]], [[Tertenia]]
Lodè fractions [[Onani]], [[Padru]], [[Siniscola]], [[Torpè]]
Lotzorai fractions [[Girasole]], [[Talana]], [[Tortolì]], [[Triei]], [[Lanusei]], [[Arzana]], [[Talana]], [[Urzulei]], [[Ogliastra]]
Magomadas fractions [[Flussio]], [[Modolo]], [[Tresnuraghes]]
Mamoiada fractions [[Gavoi]], [[Nuoro]], [[Orgosolo]], [[Sarule]]
Meana Sardo fractions [[Atzara]], [[Belvì]], [[Laconi]], [[Samugheo]]
Modolo fractions [[Flussio]], [[Suni (OR)]]
Montresta fractions [[Padria]]
Noragugume fractions [[Dualchi]], [[Ottana]], [[Sedilo]], [[Silanus, Sardinia]]
Nuragus fractions [[Gesturi]], [[Isili]], [[Laconi]], [[Nurallao]]
Nurallao fractions [[Laconi]], [[Nuragus]]
Nurri fractions [[Isili]], [[Orroli]], [[Sadali]], [[Serri]], [[Villanova Tulo]]
Olzai fractions [[Ollolai]], [[Ottana]], [[Sarule]], [[Sedilo]]
Onifai fractions [[Irgoli]], [[Orosei]], [[Siniscola]]
Oniferi fractions [[Orotelli]]
Orani, Italy fractions [[Bolotana]], [[Illorai]], [[Mamoiada]], [[Nuoro]], [[Oniferi]], [[Orotelli]], [[Ottana]], [[Sarule]]
Orgosolo fractions [[NATO]]
Orosei fractions [[Dorgali]], [[Galtellì]], [[Onifai]], [[Siniscola]]
Orotelli fractions [[Bottidda]], [[Illorai]]
Orroli fractions [[Escalaplano]], [[Esterzili]], [[Goni]], [[Nurri]]
Ortueri fractions [[Busachi]], [[Neoneli]], [[Samugheo]], [[Sorgono]], [[Ulà Tirso]]
Orune fractions [[Bitti]], [[Nule]], [[Nuoro]]
Osidda fractions [[Buddusò]], [[Nule]], [[Pattada]]
Osini fractions [[Gairo]], [[Jerzu]], [[Lanusei]], [[Loceri]], [[Tertenia]], [[Ulassai]], [[Ussassai]]
Ottana fractions [[Noragugume]], [[Sarule]], [[Sedilo]]
Ovodda fractions [[Fonni]], [[Gavoi]], [[Tiana]]
Perdasdefogu fractions [[Escalaplano]], [[Jerzu]], [[Ulassai]], [[Tertenia]]
Sagama fractions [[Suni (OR)]], [[Tinnura]]
Sarule fractions [[Ollolai]], [[Ottana]]
Serri fractions [[Gergei]], [[Isili]], [[Nurri]]
Seui fractions [[Escalaplano]], [[Esterzili]], [[Gairo]], [[Seulo]], [[Ulassai]], [[Ussassai]]
Seulo fractions [[Arzana]], [[Gadoni]], [[Sadali]], [[Seui]], [[Villanova Tulo]]
Silanus, Sardinia fractions [[Bortigali]], [[Noragugume]]
Sindia, Italy fractions [[Pozzomaggiore]], [[Sagama]], [[Scano di Montiferro]], [[Semestene]], [[Suni (OR)]]
Siniscola fractions [[Onifai]], [[Orosei]], [[Posada, Sardinia]], [[Torpè]]
Sorgono fractions [[Belvì]], [[Neoneli]], [[Ortueri]], [[Samugheo]], [[Tiana]], [[Tonara]]
Suni (OR) fractions [[Flussio]], [[Modolo]], [[Pozzomaggiore]], [[Tinnura]]
Tertenia fractions [[Gairo]], [[Jerzu]], [[Lanusei]], [[Loceri]], [[Osini]], [[Ulassai]]
Teti, Italy fractions [[Ollolai]], [[Olzai]], [[Ovodda]], [[Tiana]]
Tiana (Sardinia) fractions [[Desulo]], [[Ovodda]], [[Tonara]]
Tinnura fractions [[Sagama]], [[Suni (OR)]]
Tonara fractions [[Belvì]], [[Desulo]], [[Sorgono]], [[Tiana]]
Torpè fractions [[Lodè]], [[Padru]], [[San Teodoro (OT)]], [[Siniscola]]
Triei fractions [[Lotzorai]], [[Talana]], [[Urzulei]]
Ulassai fractions [[Gairo]], [[Jerzu]], [[Osini]], [[Perdasdefogu]], [[Seui]], [[Tertenia]], [[Ussassai]], [[Villaputzu]]
Urzulei fractions [[Dorgali]], [[Orgosolo]], [[Talana]], [[Triei]]
Ussassai fractions [[Gairo]], [[Osini]], [[Seui]], [[Ulassai]]
Villagrande Strisaili fractions [[Desulo]], [[Fonni]], [[Girasole]], [[Lotzorai]], [[Orgosolo]], [[Talana]], [[Tortolì]]
Villanova Tulo fractions [[Isili]], [[Laconi]], [[Nurri]], [[Sadali]], [[Seulo]]
Cardedu fractions [[Gairo]], [[Jerzu]], [[Lanusei]], [[Osini]], [[Tertenia]]
Armungia fractions [[Villaputzu]], [[Villasalto]]
Assemini fractions [[Capoterra]], [[Decimomannu]], [[Santadi]], [[Sarroch]], [[Sestu]], [[Villa San Pietro]]
Ballao fractions [[Escalaplano]], [[Goni]], [[Perdasdefogu]], [[San Nicolò Gerrei]], [[Villaputzu]]
Barrali fractions [[Pimentel]], [[Samatzai]]
Barumini fractions [[Tuili]], [[Villanovafranca]]
Buggerru fractions [[Iglesias]]
Burcei fractions [[Sinnai]], [[Villasalto]]
Collinas fractions [[Gonnostramatza]], [[Lunamatrona]], [[Mogoro]], [[Sardara]], [[Siddi (Sardinia)]], [[Villanovaforru]]
Decimomannu fractions [[Assemini]], [[Decimoputzu]], [[Villaspeciosa]], [[Phoenicia]]
Decimoputzu fractions [[Vallermosa]], [[Villasor]], [[Villaspeciosa]]
Domusnovas fractions [[Fluminimaggiore]], [[Gonnosfanadiga]], [[Musei]], [[Villacidro]], [[Villamassargia]], [[nuraghe]], [[Metalla]]
Donori fractions [[Samatzai]], [[Serdiana]], [[Ussana]]
Fluminimaggiore fractions [[Buggerru]], [[Gonnosfanadiga]], [[Iglesias]]
Furtei fractions [[Samassi]], [[Sanluri]], [[Segariu]], [[Serrenti]], [[Villamar]]
Genuri fractions [[Genoni]], [[Setzu]], [[Sini (OR)]], [[Turri]]
Gesico fractions [[Guamaggiore]], [[Guasila]], [[Selegas]], [[Suelli]], [[Villanovafranca]]
Gesturi fractions [[Genoni]], [[Gergei]], [[Isili]], [[Nuragus]], [[Setzu]], [[Tuili]]
Gonnesa fractions [[Porto Paglia]], [[Portoscuso]]
Guamaggiore fractions [[Guasila]], [[Selegas]]
Guasila fractions [[Gesico]], [[Guamaggiore]], [[Pimentel]], [[Samatzai]], [[Segariu]], [[Serrenti]], [[Villamar]], [[Villanovafranca]]
Las Plassas fractions [[Tuili]], [[Villamar]], [[Villanovafranca]]
Lunamatrona fractions [[Sanluri]], [[Siddi (Sardinia)]], [[Villamar]], [[Villanovaforru]]
Mandas fractions [[Gergei]], [[Gesico]], [[Nurri]], [[Serri]], [[Suelli]]
Maracalagonis fractions [[Quartucciu]], [[Sinnai]], [[Villasimius]]
Monastir, Sardinia fractions [[Serdiana]], [[Sestu]], [[Ussana]], [[Villasor]]
Musei fractions [[Siliqua (CA)]], [[Villamassargia]]
Narcao fractions [[Siliqua (CA)]], [[Villamassargia]], [[Villaperuccio]], [[Demetra]]
Nuraminis fractions [[Samatzai]], [[Serramanna]], [[Serrenti]], [[Ussana]], [[Villasor]]
Nuxis fractions [[Narcao]], [[Santadi]], [[Siliqua (CA)]], [[Villaperuccio]]
Ortacesus fractions [[Guamaggiore]], [[Guasila]], [[Pimentel]], [[Senorbì]]
Pabillonis fractions [[Gonnosfanadiga]], [[Guspini]], [[Mogoro]], [[Sardara]]
Pauli Arbarei fractions [[Lunamatrona]], [[Siddi (Sardinia)]], [[Tuili]], [[Turri]], [[Ussaramanna]], [[Villamar]]
Perdaxius fractions [[Narcao]], [[Villaperuccio]]
Pimentel, Sardinia fractions [[Guasila]], [[Samatzai]]
Portoscuso fractions [[San Giovanni Suergiu]]
Pula, Sardinia fractions [[Villa San Pietro]]
Samassi fractions [[Sanluri]], [[Serramanna]], [[Serrenti]]
San Basilio fractions [[Senorbì]], [[Siurgus Donigala]]
San Gavino Monreale fractions [[Sanluri]], [[Sardara]], [[Villacidro]]
San Giovanni Suergiu fractions [[Giba]], [[Portoscuso]], [[Sant'Antioco]], [[Tratalias]]
San Nicolò Gerrei fractions [[Ballao]], [[Dolianova]], [[Villasalto]]
San Sperate fractions [[Sestu]], [[Villasor]]
Santadi fractions [[Villaperuccio]]
Sant'Andrea Frius fractions [[Dolianova]], [[Donorì]], [[Senorbì]], [[Serdiana]]
San Vito fractions [[Muravera]], [[Sinnai]], [[Villaputzu]], [[Villasalto]]
Sarroch fractions [[Villa San Pietro]]
Segariu fractions [[Guasila]], [[Villamar]]
Selargius fractions [[Cagliari]], [[Monserrato]], [[Quartucciu]], [[Sestu]], [[Settimo San Pietro]]
Selegas fractions [[Guamaggiore]], [[Senorbì]], [[Suelli]]
Senorbì fractions [[Suelli]]
Serdiana fractions [[Ussana]]
Serramanna fractions [[Samassi]], [[Sanluri]], [[Serrenti]], [[Villacidro]], [[Villasor]]
Serrenti fractions [[Guasila]], [[Samassi]], [[Samatzai]], [[Sanluri]], [[Serramanna]]
Settimo San Pietro fractions [[Serdiana]], [[Sestu]], [[Sinnai]], [[Soleminis]]
Setzu fractions [[Genuri]], [[Gesturi]], [[Tuili]], [[Turri]]
Siddi (Sardinia) fractions [[Gonnoscodina]], [[Gonnostramatza]], [[Lunamatrona]], [[Pauli Arbarei]], [[Ussaramanna]]
Siliqua, Sardinia fractions [[Campidano]]
Sinnai fractions [[Dolianova]], [[Quartucciu]], [[Villasalto]], [[Villasimius]]
Soleminis fractions [[Settimo San Pietro]], [[Sinnai]]
Suelli fractions [[Selegas]], [[Senorbì]]
Tratalias fractions [[Giba]], [[San Giovanni Suergiu]], [[Villaperuccio]]
Tuili fractions [[Setzu]], [[Turri]]
Turri fractions [[Baressa]], [[Genuri]], [[Setzu]], [[Tuili]], [[Ussaramanna]]
Ussana fractions [[Samatzai]], [[Serdiana]]
Ussaramanna fractions [[Baressa]], [[Turri]]
Uta, Sardinia fractions [[Capoterra]], [[Decimomannu]], [[Siliqua (CA)]], [[Villaspeciosa]]
Vallermosa fractions [[Siliqua (CA)]], [[Villacidro]], [[Villasor]]
Villamar fractions [[Lunamatrona]], [[Sanluri]], [[Segariu]], [[Villanovafranca]]
Villamassargia fractions [[Musei]], [[Narcao]], [[Siliqua (CA)]]
Villanovaforru fractions [[Lunamatrona]], [[Sanluri]], [[Sardara]]
Villanovafranca fractions [[Escolca]], [[Gesico]], [[Guasila]], [[Villamar]]
Villaputzu fractions [[Arzana]], [[Ballao]], [[Escalaplano]], [[Jerzu]], [[Muravera]], [[Perdasdefogu]], [[San Vito (CA)]], [[Ulassai]], [[Villasalto]]
Villasalto fractions [[Burcei]], [[Dolianova]], [[San Vito (CA)]], [[Sinnai]], [[Villaputzu]]
Villa San Pietro fractions [[Santadi]], [[Sarroch]]
Villasimius fractions [[granite]]
Villasor fractions [[Decimomannu]], [[Serramanna]], [[Vallermosa]], [[Villacidro]]
Villaspeciosa fractions [[Decimomannu]], [[Decimoputzu]]
Villaperuccio fractions [[Piscinas]], [[Santadi]], [[Tratalias]]
Castiadas fractions [[San Vito (CA)]], [[Sinnai]], [[Villasimius]]
Piscinas fractions [[Villaperuccio]]
Monserrato fractions [[Quartucciu]], [[Sestu]]
Andreis fractions [[Frisanco]], [[Maniago]], [[Montereale Valcellina]]
Arba (PN) fractions [[Fanna]], [[Maniago]], [[Sequals]], [[Spilimbergo]], [[Vivaro (PN)]]
Azzano Decimo fractions [[Pordenone]], [[Pravisdomini]]
Brugnera fractions [[Fontanafredda]], [[Portobuffolè]], [[Prata di Pordenone]], [[Sacile]]
Budoia fractions [[Fontanafredda]], [[Polcenigo]], [[Tambre]]
Caneva fractions [[Cordignano]], [[Fontanafredda]], [[Fregona]], [[Polcenigo]], [[Sacile]], [[Sarmede]], [[Tambre]]
Casarsa della Delizia fractions [[Valvasone]], [[Zoppola]]
Castelnovo del Friuli fractions [[Travesio]], [[Vito d'Asio]]
Cavasso Nuovo fractions [[Fanna]], [[Frisanco]], [[Meduno]], [[Sequals]]
Chions fractions [[Pramaggiore]], [[Pravisdomini]]
Claut fractions [[Erto e Casso]], [[Forni di Sotto]], [[Frisanco]], [[Tramonti di Sopra]]
Cordenons fractions [[Vivaro (PN)]], [[Zoppola]]
Erto e Casso fractions [[Castellavazzo]], [[Claut]], [[Longarone]], [[Ospitale di Cadore]], [[Soverzene]]
Fanna fractions [[Frisanco]], [[Maniago]]
Fiume Veneto fractions [[Pordenone]], [[Zoppola]]
Meduno fractions [[Frisanco]], [[Tramonti di Sopra]], [[Tramonti di Sotto]], [[Travesio]]
Montereale Valcellina fractions [[Aviano]], [[Maniago]]
Morsano al Tagliamento fractions [[Cordovado]], [[Varmo]]
Pasiano di Pordenone fractions [[Mansuè]], [[Pordenone]], [[Prata di Pordenone]], [[Pravisdomini]]
Pinzano al Tagliamento fractions [[Clauzetto]], [[Forgaria nel Friuli]], [[Spilimbergo]], [[Travesio]], [[Vito d'Asio]]
Polcenigo fractions [[Budoia]], [[Caneva]], [[Fontanafredda]], [[Tambre]]
Porcia (PN) fractions [[Austria]]
Prata di Pordenone fractions [[Mansuè]], [[Pordenone]], [[Portobuffolè]]
Pravisdomini fractions [[Meduna di Livenza]], [[Pasiano di Pordenone]], [[Pramaggiore]]
San Martino al Tagliamento fractions [[Sedegliano]], [[Valvasone]]
San Quirino fractions [[Maniago]], [[Vivaro (PN)]]
Sequals fractions [[Spilimbergo]], [[Travesio]]
Sesto al Reghena fractions [[Cordovado]], [[Gruaro]]
Tramonti di Sopra fractions [[Forni di Sotto]], [[Frisanco]], [[Meduno]], [[Socchieve]], [[Tramonti di Sotto]]
Tramonti di Sotto fractions [[Clauzetto]], [[Frisanco]], [[Meduno]], [[Preone]], [[Socchieve]], [[Tramonti di Sopra]], [[Travesio]], [[Vito d'Asio]]
Travesio fractions [[Tramonti di Sotto]]
Valvasone fractions [[Casarsa della Delizia]], [[Sedegliano]]
Vito d'Asio fractions [[Clauzetto]], [[Forgaria nel Friuli]], [[Preone]], [[Tramonti di Sotto]], [[Verzegnis]]
Vivaro fractions [[Spilimbergo]]
Zoppola fractions [[Pomponio Amalteo]]
Bagnoli del Trigno fractions [[Duronia]], [[Pietracupa]], [[Salcito]]
Belmonte del Sannio fractions [[Castiglione Messer Marino]], [[Schiavi di Abruzzo]]
Capracotta fractions [[Castel del Giudice]], [[San Pietro Avellana]], [[Sant'Angelo del Pesco]], [[Vastogirardi]]
Carovilli fractions [[Pescolanciano]], [[Roccasicura]], [[Vastogirardi]]
Carpinone fractions [[Castelpetroso]], [[Frosolone]], [[Isernia]], [[Macchiagodena]], [[Pesche]], [[Sessano del Molise]]
Castel del Giudice fractions [[Capracotta]], [[Gamberale]], [[San Pietro Avellana]], [[Sant'Angelo del Pesco]]
Castelpetroso fractions [[Castelpizzuto]]
Castelpizzuto fractions [[Castelpetroso]], [[Longano]], [[Pettoranello del Molise]]
Castel San Vincenzo fractions [[San Biagio Saracinisco]]
Chiauci fractions [[Pescolanciano]], [[Pietrabbondante]], [[Sessano del Molise]]
Civitanova del Sannio fractions [[Chiauci]], [[Duronia]], [[Frosolone]], [[Pescolanciano]], [[Pietrabbondante]], [[Poggio Sannita]], [[Salcito]], [[Sessano del Molise]]
Colli a Volturno fractions [[Filignano]], [[Fornelli]], [[Montaquila]], [[Monteroduni]], [[Scapoli]]
Conca Casale fractions [[Venafro]], [[Viticuso]]
Filignano fractions [[Montaquila]], [[Pozzilli]], [[Scapoli]], [[Vallerotonda]]
Frosolone fractions [[Casalciprano]], [[Civitanova del Sannio]], [[Duronia]], [[Macchiagodena]], [[Molise (commune)]], [[Torella del Sannio]]
Longano fractions [[Isernia]], [[Monteroduni]], [[Pettoranello del Molise]], [[Roccamandolfi]], [[Sant'Agapito]]
Macchia d'Isernia fractions [[Fornelli]], [[Isernia]], [[Monteroduni]], [[Sant'Agapito]]
Miranda, Molise fractions [[Isernia]], [[Pesche]], [[Pescolanciano]], [[Roccasicura]], [[Sessano del Molise]]
Monteroduni fractions [[Longano]], [[Montaquila]], [[Pozzilli]], [[Sant'Agapito]]
Pesche fractions [[Sessano del Molise]]
Pescolanciano fractions [[Carovilli]], [[Chiauci]], [[Pietrabbondante]], [[Sessano del Molise]]
Pescopennataro fractions [[Borrello]], [[Capracotta]], [[Rosello]], [[Sant'Angelo del Pesco]]
Pettoranello del Molise fractions [[Castelpetroso]], [[Castelpizzuto]], [[Isernia]], [[Longano]]
Pietrabbondante fractions [[Castelverrino]], [[Chiauci]], [[Civitanova del Sannio]], [[Pescolanciano]], [[Poggio Sannita]]
Pizzone, Molise fractions [[Campobasso]]
Pozzilli fractions [[Filignano]], [[Montaquila]], [[Monteroduni]], [[Venafro]], [[Viticuso]]
Roccamandolfi fractions [[Castelpizzuto]], [[Letino]]
Roccasicura fractions [[Forlì del Sannio]], [[Vastogirardi]]
Rocchetta a Volturno fractions [[San Biagio Saracinisco]], [[Scapoli]], [[Vallerotonda]]
San Pietro Avellana fractions [[Capracotta]], [[Castel del Giudice]], [[Roccaraso]], [[Vastogirardi]]
Sant'Agapito fractions [[Longano]], [[Macchia d'Isernia]], [[Monteroduni]]
Sant'Elena Sannita fractions [[Casalciprano]], [[Frosolone]], [[Macchiagodena]], [[Spinete]]
Sessano del Molise fractions [[Chiauci]], [[Civitanova del Sannio]], [[Pesche]], [[Pescolanciano]]
Vastogirardi fractions [[Capracotta]], [[Carovilli]], [[Castel di Sangro]], [[San Pietro Avellana]]
Aidomaggiore fractions [[Dualchi]], [[Ghilarza]], [[Norbello]], [[Sedilo]], [[Soddì]]
Albagiara fractions [[Assolo]], [[Genoni]], [[Gonnosnò]], [[Mogorella]], [[Villa Sant'Antonio]]
Allai (OR) fractions [[Ruinas]], [[Samugheo]], [[Siamanna]], [[Siapiccia]], [[Villaurbana]]
Ardauli fractions [[Sorradile]], [[Tadasuni]], [[Ulà Tirso]]
Assolo fractions [[Genoni]], [[Nureci]], [[Villa Sant'Antonio]]
Asuni fractions [[Samugheo]], [[Villa Sant'Antonio]]
Baradili fractions [[Genuri]], [[Gonnosnò]], [[Sini (OR)]], [[Turri]], [[Ussaramanna]]
Baratili San Pietro fractions [[Oristano]], [[Zeddiani]]
Baressa fractions [[Gonnoscodina]], [[Gonnosnò]], [[Siddi (Sardinia)]], [[Simala]], [[Turri]], [[Ussaramanna]]
Bauladu fractions [[Paulilatino]], [[Solarussa]], [[Tramatza]]
Bidonì fractions [[Sedilo]], [[Sorradile]]
Bonarcado fractions [[Paulilatino]], [[Santu Lussurgiu]], [[Seneghe]]
Boroneddu fractions [[Soddì]], [[Tadasuni]]
Busachi fractions [[Ghilarza]], [[Ortueri]], [[Samugheo]], [[Ulà Tirso]]
Cabras, Italy fractions [[Oristano]], [[Riola Sardo]]
Fordongianus fractions [[Busachi]], [[Ghilarza]], [[Ollastra]], [[Paulilatino]], [[Siapiccia]], [[Villanova Truschedu]]
Gonnoscodina fractions [[Gonnostramatza]], [[Siddi (Sardinia)]], [[Simala]]
Gonnosnò fractions [[Baradili]], [[Baressa]], [[Genoni]], [[Simala]], [[Sini (OR)]]
Marrubiu fractions [[Arborea]], [[Morgongiori]], [[Terralba]], [[Uras]]
Masullas fractions [[Gonnoscodina]], [[Gonnostramatza]], [[Mogoro]], [[Morgongiori]], [[Pompu]], [[Simala]], [[Uras]]
Milis fractions [[Bauladu]], [[Seneghe]], [[Tramatza]]
Mogorella fractions [[Villa Sant'Antonio]], [[Villaurbana]]
Mogoro fractions [[Gonnostramatza]], [[San Nicolò d'Arcidano]], [[Sardara]], [[Uras]]
Morgongiori fractions [[Marrubiu]], [[Pompu]], [[Uras]]
Narbolia fractions [[Seneghe]], [[Putzu Idu]]
Neoneli fractions [[Ortueri]], [[Sorgono]], [[Ulà Tirso]]
Norbello fractions [[Aidomaggiore]], [[Borore]], [[Ghilarza]], [[Santu Lussurgiu]]
Nughedu Santa Vittoria fractions [[Bidonì]], [[Neoneli]], [[Olzai]], [[Sorradile]]
Nurachi fractions [[Oristano]], [[Riola Sardo]]
Nureci fractions [[Genoni]], [[Laconi]], [[Senis]]
Palmas Arborea fractions [[Oristano]], [[Villaurbana]]
Pau (OR) fractions [[Villa Verde]]
Paulilatino fractions [[Bauladu]], [[Bonarcado]], [[Ghilarza]], [[Santu Lussurgiu]], [[Solarussa]], [[Villanova Truschedu]], [[Zerfaliu]]
Pompu fractions [[Morgongiori]], [[Simala]], [[Siris (OR)]]
Riola Sardo fractions [[Narbolia]], [[Nurachi]]
Ruinas fractions [[Asuni]], [[Mogorella]], [[Samugheo]], [[Siamanna]], [[Villa Sant'Antonio]], [[Villaurbana]]
Samugheo fractions [[Asuni]], [[Atzara]], [[Busachi]], [[Laconi]], [[Meana Sardo]], [[Ortueri]], [[Sorgono]]
San Nicolò d'Arcidano fractions [[Mogoro]], [[Terralba]], [[Uras]]
Villa Sant'Antonio fractions [[Assolo]], [[Asuni]], [[Mogorella]], [[Senis]]
Santu Lussurgiu fractions [[Bonarcado]], [[Borore]], [[Cuglieri]], [[Norbello]], [[Paulilatino]], [[Scano di Montiferro]], [[Seneghe]]
San Vero Milis fractions [[Narbolia]], [[Riola Sardo]], [[Tramatza]], [[Zeddiani]]
Scano di Montiferro fractions [[Cuglieri]], [[Flussio]], [[Macomer]], [[Sagama]], [[Santu Lussurgiu]]
Sedilo fractions [[Aidomaggiore]], [[Bidonì]], [[Dualchi]], [[Ghilarza]], [[Noragugume]], [[Olzai]], [[Ottana]], [[Sorradile]]
Seneghe fractions [[Cuglieri]], [[Narbolia]], [[Santu Lussurgiu]]
Senis fractions [[Asuni]], [[Laconi]], [[Nureci]], [[Villa Sant'Antonio]]
Sennariolo fractions [[Flussio]], [[Scano di Montiferro]]
Siamaggiore fractions [[Solarussa]], [[Tramatza]], [[Zeddiani]]
Siamanna fractions [[Oristano]], [[Siapiccia]], [[Villaurbana]]
Simala fractions [[Gonnoscodina]], [[Gonnosnò]], [[Pompu]]
Simaxis fractions [[Oristano]], [[Siamanna]], [[Siapiccia]], [[Solarussa]], [[Zerfaliu]]
Sini (OR) fractions [[Genoni]], [[Genuri]], [[Gonnosnò]]
Siris (OR) fractions [[Morgongiori]], [[Pompu]]
Solarussa fractions [[Oristano]], [[Paulilatino]], [[Siamaggiore]], [[Simaxis]], [[Tramatza]], [[Zerfaliu]]
Sorradile fractions [[Bidonì]], [[Olzai]], [[Sedilo]], [[Tadasuni]]
Tadasuni fractions [[Boroneddu]], [[Ghilarza]], [[Sorradile]]
Terralba fractions [[Guspini]], [[Marrubiu]], [[San Nicolò d'Arcidano]]
Tramatza fractions [[Siamaggiore]], [[Solarussa]], [[Zeddiani]]
Tresnuraghes fractions [[Flussio]], [[Sennariolo]]
Ulà Tirso fractions [[Busachi]], [[Ghilarza]], [[Neoneli]], [[Ortueri]]
Uras fractions [[Mogoro]], [[Morgongiori]], [[San Nicolò d'Arcidano]], [[Terralba]]
Villanova Truschedu fractions [[Ollastra]], [[Paulilatino]], [[Zerfaliu]]
Villaurbana fractions [[Mogorella]], [[Oristano]], [[Siamanna]], [[Villa Verde]]
Villa Verde fractions [[Villaurbana]]
Zeddiani fractions [[Siamaggiore]], [[Tramatza]]
Zerfaliu fractions [[Paulilatino]], [[Solarussa]], [[Villanova Truschedu]]
Siapiccia fractions [[Ollastra]], [[Siamanna]], [[Simaxis]]
Curcuris fractions [[Gonnosnò]], [[Morgongiori]], [[Pompu]], [[Simala]]
Soddì fractions [[Boroneddu]], [[Ghilarza]]
Ailoche fractions [[Coggiola]], [[Crevacuore]], [[Guardabosone]], [[Postua]]
Benna, Piedmont fractions [[Cossato]], [[Massazza]], [[Mottalciata]], [[Verrone]]
Bioglio fractions [[Callabiana]], [[Camandona]], [[Mosso (Piemonte)]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Piatto]], [[Piedicavallo]], [[Tavigliano]], [[Ternengo]], [[Vallanzengo]], [[Veglio]]
Brusnengo fractions [[Masserano]], [[Roasio]], [[Rovasenda]]
Callabiana fractions [[Bioglio]], [[Camandona]], [[Gaby]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Piatto]], [[Piedicavallo]], [[Selve Marcone]], [[Tavigliano]], [[Vallanzengo]]
Camandona fractions [[Callabiana]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Piatto]], [[Trivero]], [[Vallanzengo]], [[Valle San Nicolao]], [[Veglio]]
Camburzano fractions [[Mongrando]], [[Muzzano (BI)]]
Campiglia Cervo fractions [[Mosso (Piemonte)]], [[Piedicavallo]], [[Quittengo]], [[Rosazza]], [[San Paolo Cervo]]
Candelo fractions [[Biella]], [[Cossato]], [[Gaglianico]], [[Valdengo]], [[Vigliano Biellese]]
Caprile fractions [[Coggiola]], [[Crevacuore]], [[Guardabosone]], [[Portula]], [[Postua]], [[Pray (BI)]], [[Scopello]], [[Trivero]]
Casapinta fractions [[Curino]], [[Lessona]], [[Masserano]], [[Mezzana Mortigliengo]], [[Strona]]
Castelletto Cervo fractions [[Gifflenga]], [[Lessona]], [[Masserano]], [[Mottalciata]]
Cavaglià fractions [[Carisio]], [[Dorzano]], [[Roppolo]], [[Salussola]], [[Santhià]]
Cerreto Castello fractions [[Quaregna]], [[Valdengo]], [[Vigliano Biellese]]
Cerrione fractions [[Magnano]], [[Roppolo]], [[Salussola]], [[Sandigliano]], [[Verrone]], [[Zimone]], [[Zubiena]]
Coggiola fractions [[Caprile]], [[Portula]], [[Pray (BI)]]
Crevacuore fractions [[Caprile]], [[Curino]], [[Guardabosone]], [[Pray (BI)]], [[Scopello]], [[Serravalle Sesia]], [[Sostegno]], [[Trivero]]
Crosa fractions [[Crosa (fly)]], [[Cossato]], [[Lessona]], [[Strona]]
Curino fractions [[Casapinta]], [[Crevacuore]], [[Masserano]], [[Roasio]], [[Soprana]], [[Sostegno]], [[Trivero]], [[Villa del Bosco]]
Donato, Piedmont fractions [[Chiaverano]], [[Graglia]], [[Mongrando]], [[Netro (BI)]]
Dorzano fractions [[Roppolo]], [[Salussola]]
Gaglianico fractions [[Candelo]], [[Ponderano]], [[Sandigliano]], [[Verrone]]
Gifflenga fractions [[Mottalciata]]
Lessona fractions [[Cossato]], [[Crosa]], [[Masserano]], [[Mottalciata]]
Magnano fractions [[Cerrione]], [[Piverone]], [[Torrazzo]], [[Zimone]], [[Zubiena]]
Massazza fractions [[Cossato]], [[Mottalciata]], [[Salussola]], [[Villanova Biellese]]
Masserano fractions [[Buronzo]], [[Casapinta]], [[Curino]], [[Lessona]], [[Rovasenda]]
Mongrando fractions [[Camburzano]], [[Donato (BI)]], [[Graglia]], [[Netro (BI)]], [[Ponderano]], [[Sala Biellese]], [[Zubiena]]
Mottalciata fractions [[Buronzo]], [[Cossato]], [[Gifflenga]], [[Lessona]], [[Massazza]], [[Villanova Biellese]]
Muzzano, Piedmont fractions [[Camburzano]], [[Graglia]], [[Occhieppo Superiore]], [[Sordevolo]]
Netro, Piedmont fractions [[Graglia]], [[Mongrando]]
Occhieppo Inferiore fractions [[Camburzano]], [[Mongrando]], [[Occhieppo Superiore]], [[Ponderano]]
Occhieppo Superiore fractions [[Camburzano]], [[Muzzano (BI)]], [[Pollone]], [[Sordevolo]]
Pettinengo fractions [[Biella]], [[Bioglio]], [[Callabiana]], [[Camandona]], [[Piedicavallo]], [[Pila (VC)]], [[Piode]], [[Rassa (VC)]], [[Scopello]], [[Selve Marcone]], [[Tavigliano]], [[Ternengo]], [[Veglio]], [[Zumaglia]]
Piatto fractions [[Callabiana]], [[Camandona]], [[Mosso (Piemonte)]], [[Quaregna]], [[Ternengo]], [[Valdengo]], [[Vallanzengo]], [[Valle San Nicolao]], [[Veglio]]
Piedicavallo fractions [[Bioglio]], [[Callabiana]], [[Gaby]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Rosazza]], [[Tavigliano]]
Pollone fractions [[Fontainemore]], [[Occhieppo Superiore]], [[Sordevolo]]
Portula fractions [[Coggiola]], [[Pray (BI)]], [[Trivero]]
Pralungo fractions [[Tollegno]]
Pray, Piedmont fractions [[Coggiola]], [[Crevacuore]], [[Curino]], [[Portula]], [[Trivero]]
Quaregna fractions [[Cossato]], [[Piatto]], [[Valdengo]], [[Vallanzengo]], [[Valle San Nicolao]]
Quittengo fractions [[Veglio]]
Ronco Biellese fractions [[Pettinengo]], [[Ternengo]], [[Valdengo]], [[Zumaglia]]
Roppolo fractions [[Cavaglià]], [[Cerrione]], [[Dorzano]], [[Salussola]], [[Viverone]], [[Zimone]]
Rosazza fractions [[Piedicavallo]], [[Sagliano Micca]]
Sagliano Micca fractions [[Biella]], [[Fontainemore]], [[Gaby]], [[Issime]], [[Miagliano]], [[Piedicavallo]], [[Pralungo]], [[Quittengo]], [[Rosazza]], [[San Paolo Cervo]], [[Tavigliano]], [[Tollegno]], [[Veglio]], [[1706]]
Sala Biellese fractions [[Mongrando]], [[Torrazzo]], [[Zubiena]]
Salussola fractions [[Cavaglià]], [[Cerrione]], [[Dorzano]], [[Massazza]], [[Roppolo]], [[Villanova Biellese]]
Sandigliano fractions [[Cerrione]], [[Gaglianico]], [[Ponderano]], [[Verrone]]
Selve Marcone fractions [[Callabiana]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Piedicavallo]], [[Rassa (VC)]], [[Tavigliano]]
Soprana fractions [[Trivero]]
Sordevolo fractions [[Graglia]], [[Muzzano (BI)]], [[Pollone]]
Sostegno fractions [[Crevacuore]], [[Curino]], [[Lozzolo]], [[Roasio]], [[Villa del Bosco]]
Strona fractions [[Cossato]], [[Crosa]], [[Trivero]]
Tavigliano fractions [[Bioglio]], [[Callabiana]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Piedicavallo]], [[Rassa (VC)]], [[Veglio]]
Ternengo fractions [[Pettinengo]], [[Piatto]], [[Ronco Biellese]], [[Valdengo]]
Tollegno fractions [[Biella]], [[Pralungo]], [[Sagliano Micca]]
Torrazzo fractions [[Burolo]], [[Chiaverano]], [[Magnano]], [[Sala Biellese]], [[Zubiena]]
Trivero fractions [[Caprile]], [[Crevacuore]], [[Curino]], [[Portula]], [[Pray (BI)]], [[Scopello]], [[Soprana]], [[Strona]], [[Vallanzengo]]
Valdengo fractions [[Piatto]], [[Quaregna]], [[Ronco Biellese]], [[Ternengo]], [[Vigliano Biellese]]
Vallanzengo fractions [[Callabiana]], [[Camandona]], [[Mosso (Piemonte)]], [[Piatto]], [[Quaregna]], [[Trivero]]
Valle Mosso fractions [[Mosso (Piemonte)]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Piedicavallo]], [[Strona]], [[Trivero]], [[Vallanzengo]], [[Valle San Nicolao]], [[Veglio]]
Valle San Nicolao fractions [[Camandona]], [[Cossato]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Piatto]], [[Piedicavallo]], [[Quaregna]], [[Scopello]], [[Strona]], [[Trivero]], [[Vallanzengo]], [[Valle Mosso]]
Veglio fractions [[Camandona]], [[Mosso (Piemonte)]], [[Pettinengo]], [[Piatto]], [[Quittengo]], [[Sagliano Micca]], [[Tavigliano]], [[Valle Mosso]]
Verrone fractions [[Candelo]], [[Cerrione]], [[Gaglianico]], [[Massazza]], [[Salussola]], [[Sandigliano]]
Vigliano Biellese fractions [[Candelo]], [[Cossato]], [[Ronco Biellese]], [[Valdengo]]
Villa del Bosco fractions [[Lozzolo]], [[Roasio]], [[Sostegno]]
Villanova Biellese fractions [[Carisio]], [[Massazza]], [[Mottalciata]], [[Salussola]]
Viverone fractions [[Azeglio]], [[Piverone]], [[Roppolo]], [[Zimone]]
Zimone fractions [[Magnano]], [[Piverone]], [[Roppolo]], [[Viverone]]
Zubiena fractions [[Cerrione]], [[Magnano]], [[Mongrando]], [[Sala Biellese]], [[Torrazzo]]
Zumaglia fractions [[Pettinengo]], [[Ronco Biellese]]
Mosso, Piedmont fractions Image:Mosso-9-10-06 049.jpg]], [[Piatto]], [[Quittengo]], [[Trivero]], [[Vallanzengo]], [[Valle Mosso]], [[Veglio]]
Airuno fractions [[Olginate]], [[Valgreghentino]]
Annone di Brianza fractions [[Civate]], [[Galbiate]], [[Molteno]], [[Oggiono]], [[Suello]]
Ballabio fractions [[Locatelli]]
Barzago fractions [[Bulciago]], [[Castello di Brianza]], [[Cremella]], [[Dolzago]], [[Garbagnate Monastero]], [[Sirone]], [[Sirtori]]
Barzanò fractions [[Cremella]], [[Monticello Brianza]], [[Sirtori]], [[Viganò]]
Bosisio Parini fractions [[Eupilio]], [[Molteno]], [[Rogeno]]
Bulciago fractions [[Cremella]], [[Garbagnate Monastero]], [[Nibionno]]
Calco fractions [[Imbersago]], [[Merate]], [[Olgiate Molgora]], [[Pontida]], [[Villa d'Adda]]
Calolziocorte fractions [[Carenno]], [[Erve]], [[Olginate]], [[Torre de' Busi]], [[Vercurago]], [[2002]]
Carenno fractions [[Costa Valle Imagna]], [[Erve]], [[Torre de' Busi]], [[Valsecca]]
Casargo fractions [[Margno]], [[Pagnona]], [[Premana]], [[Primaluna]], [[Taceno]], [[Tremenico]], [[Vendrogno]]
Casatenovo fractions [[Camparada]], [[Correzzana]], [[Lesmo]], [[Lomagna]], [[Missaglia]], [[Galbusera]], [[Vismara]]
Cassago Brianza fractions [[Bulciago]], [[Cremella]], [[Nibionno]], [[Renate]]
Castello di Brianza fractions [[Dolzago]], [[Rovagnate]], [[Sirtori]]
Cernusco Lombardone fractions [[Montevecchia]], [[Osnago]]
Cesana Brianza fractions [[Canzo]], [[Civate]], [[Eupilio]], [[Pusiano]], [[Suello]]
Civate fractions [[Galbiate]], [[Suello]], [[Valmadrera]]
Colle Brianza fractions [[Castello di Brianza]], [[Dolzago]], [[Ello]], [[Galbiate]], [[Valgreghentino]]
Cortenova fractions [[Primaluna]], [[Taceno]]
Costa Masnaga fractions [[Lambrugo]], [[Merone]], [[Molteno]], [[Nibionno]], [[Rogeno]]
Crandola Valsassina fractions [[Cortenova]], [[Margno]], [[Primaluna]], [[Taceno]]
Cremella fractions [[Barzanò]], [[Bulciago]], [[Cassago Brianza]]
Cremeno fractions [[Barzio]], [[Morterone]], [[Pasturo]]
Dervio fractions [[Introzzo]], [[San Siro (CO)]], [[Sueglio]], [[Tremenico]], [[Vendrogno]], [[Vestreno]]
Dolzago fractions [[Ello]], [[Oggiono]], [[Sirone]]
Dorio (LC) fractions [[Dervio]], [[Introzzo]], [[Pianello del Lario]], [[Sueglio]], [[Tremenico]], [[Vestreno]]
Ello fractions [[Dolzago]], [[Galbiate]], [[Oggiono]]
Erve fractions [[Calolziocorte]], [[Carenno]], [[Lecco]], [[Valsecca]], [[Vercurago]]
Esino Lario fractions [[Lierna]], [[Mandello del Lario]], [[Parlasco]], [[Pasturo]], [[Perledo]], [[Primaluna]], [[Taceno]], [[Varenna]]
Galbiate fractions [[Civate]], [[Colle Brianza]], [[Ello]], [[Garlate]], [[Lecco]], [[Malgrate]], [[Oggiono]], [[Olginate]], [[Pescate]], [[Valgreghentino]], [[Valmadrera]]
Garbagnate Monastero fractions [[Bulciago]], [[Molteno]], [[Sirone]]
Garlate fractions [[Galbiate]], [[Lecco]], [[Olginate]], [[Pescate]], [[Vercurago]]
Imbersago fractions [[Merate]], [[Robbiate]], [[Villa d'Adda]], [[Leonardo da Vinci]]
Introzzo fractions [[Sueglio]], [[Tremenico]]
Lierna fractions [[Varenna]]
Lomagna fractions [[Casatenovo]], [[Missaglia]], [[Osnago]], [[Usmate Velate]]
Malgrate fractions [[municipality]], [[Lecco]], [[Valmadrera]]
Margno fractions [[Taceno]]
Moggio fractions [[Vedeseta]]
Monte Marenzo fractions [[Calolziocorte]], [[Torre de' Busi]]
Montevecchia fractions [[Merate]], [[Missaglia]], [[Osnago]], [[Perego]], [[Rovagnate]]
Morterone fractions [[Brumano]], [[Cremeno]], [[Vedeseta]]
Nibionno fractions [[Inverigo]], [[Lambrugo]]
Oggiono fractions [[Dolzago]], [[Ello]], [[Galbiate]], [[Molteno]], [[Sirone]]
Olgiate Molgora fractions [[Brivio]], [[Calco]], [[Merate]], [[Montevecchia]], [[Rovagnate]], [[Santa Maria Hoè]]
Olginate fractions [[Brivio]], [[Calolziocorte]], [[Galbiate]], [[Garlate]], [[Valgreghentino]], [[Vercurago]]
Oliveto Lario fractions [[Barni]], [[Bellagio]], [[Civenna]], [[Lasnigo]], [[Lierna]], [[Magreglio]], [[Mandello del Lario]], [[Valbrona]], [[Varenna]]
Pagnona fractions [[Colico]], [[Delebio]], [[Piantedo]], [[Premana]], [[Tremenico]]
Parlasco fractions [[Perledo]], [[Taceno]], [[Vendrogno]]
Pasturo fractions [[Barzio]], [[Cremeno]], [[Introbio]], [[Mandello del Lario]], [[Primaluna]]
Perego fractions [[Montevecchia]], [[Rovagnate]], [[Sirtori]]
Perledo fractions [[Menaggio]], [[Parlasco]], [[San Siro (CO)]], [[Varenna]]
Pescate fractions [[Garlate]], [[Lecco]]
Premana fractions [[Delebio]], [[Introbio]], [[Pagnona]], [[Pedesina]], [[Primaluna]], [[Rogolo]]
Primaluna fractions [[Cortenova]], [[Introbio]], [[Pasturo]], [[Premana]]
Robbiate fractions [[Imbersago]], [[Merate]]
Rogeno fractions [[Eupilio]], [[Merone]], [[Molteno]]
Rovagnate fractions [[Montevecchia]], [[Sirtori]]
Santa Maria Hoè fractions [[Rovagnate]]
Sirone fractions [[Dolzago]], [[Molteno]], [[Oggiono]]
Sirtori fractions [[Barzanò]], [[Castello di Brianza]], [[Missaglia]], [[Perego]], [[Rovagnate]], [[Viganò]]
Sueglio fractions [[Introzzo]], [[Vestreno]]
Suello fractions [[Civate]]
Taceno fractions [[Cortenova]], [[Margno]], [[Parlasco]], [[Vendrogno]]
Torre de' Busi fractions [[Carenno]], [[Roncola]]
Tremenico fractions [[Colico]], [[Introzzo]], [[Pagnona]], [[Vendrogno]]
Valgreghentino fractions [[Galbiate]], [[Olginate]]
Valmadrera fractions [[Civate]], [[Galbiate]], [[Lecco]], [[Malgrate]], [[Mandello del Lario]], [[Valbrona]]
Varenna fractions [[Lierna]], [[Griante]], [[Menaggio]]
Vendrogno fractions [[Casargo]], [[Dervio]], [[Parlasco]], [[Taceno]], [[Tremenico]]
Vercurago fractions [[Calolziocorte]], [[Erve]], [[Garlate]], [[Lecco]], [[Olginate]]
Verderio Inferiore fractions [[Bernareggio]], [[Robbiate]], [[Ronco Briantino]], [[Sulbiate]], [[Verderio Superiore]]
Verderio Superiore fractions [[Robbiate]], [[Verderio Inferiore]]
Vestreno fractions [[Sueglio]]
Viganò fractions [[Missaglia]], [[Monticello Brianza]], [[Sirtori]]
Abbadia Cerreto fractions [[Chieve]], [[1064]]
Bertonico fractions [[Moscazzano]], [[Montodine]], [[Gombito]], [[Terranova dei Passerini]]
Boffalora d'Adda fractions [[Dovera]], [[Montanaso Lombardo]]
Borghetto Lodigiano fractions [[Graffignana]]
Brembio fractions [[Secugnago]], [[Casalpusterlengo]], [[Livraga]], [[Ospedaletto Lodigiano]]
Camairago fractions [[Pizzighettone]], [[Cavacurta]], [[Codogno]]
Casaletto Lodigiano fractions [[Bascapè]], [[Salerano sul Lambro]]
Casalmaiocco fractions [[Dresano]], [[Sordio]]
Casalpusterlengo fractions [[1975]], [[Secugnago]], [[Brembio]], [[Terranova dei Passerini]], [[Codogno]], [[Ospedaletto Lodigiano]], [[Somaglia]]
Caselle Landi fractions [[Landi]], [[Cornovecchio]], [[Meleti]], [[Castelnuovo Bocca d'Adda]], [[Piacenza]], [[Caorso]]
Caselle Lurani fractions [[Marudo]]
Castelnuovo Bocca d'Adda fractions [[Maccastorna]], [[Meleti]], [[Caorso]]
Castiraga Vidardo fractions [[Marudo]], [[Sant'Angelo Lodigiano]]
Cavacurta fractions [[Pizzighettone]]
Cavenago d'Adda fractions [[Mairago]], [[Ossago Lodigiano]]
Cervignano d'Adda fractions [[Mulazzano]], [[Galgagnano]]
Comazzo fractions [[Liscate]], [[Settala]], [[Merlino]]
Cornegliano Laudense fractions [[Massalengo]]
Corno Giovine fractions [[Cornovecchio]], [[Santo Stefano Lodigiano]], [[Piacenza]]
Cornovecchio fractions [[Meleti]]
Crespiatica fractions [[Chieve]]
Fombio fractions [[Santo Stefano Lodigiano]]
Guardamiglio fractions [[Fombio]], [[Calendasco]]
Lodi Vecchio fractions [[2006]]
Maccastorna fractions [[Meleti]], [[Castelnuovo Bocca d'Adda]]
Mairago fractions [[Secugnago]], [[Brembio]], [[wheat]]
Maleo, Italy fractions [[Pizzighettone]], [[Cavacurta]], [[Codogno]], [[Cornovecchio]], [[Santo Stefano Lodigiano]]
Marudo fractions [[Villanterio]]
Massalengo fractions [[Villanova del Sillaro]]
Meleti fractions [[Cornovecchio]], [[Maccastorna]], [[Castelnuovo Bocca d'Adda]]
Merlino fractions [[Settala]], [[Comazzo]], [[Paullo]], [[Zelo Buon Persico]]
Mulazzano fractions [[Zelo Buon Persico]], [[Tribiano]], [[Dresano]], [[Casalmaiocco]], [[Galgagnano]]
Orio Litta fractions [[Calendasco]], [[Monticelli Pavese]]
Ospedaletto Lodigiano fractions [[Casalpusterlengo]], [[Livraga]], [[Somaglia]]
Ossago Lodigiano fractions [[Massalengo]], [[Mairago]], [[Villanova del Sillaro]], [[Brembio]], [[Borghetto Lodigiano]]
Pieve Fissiraga fractions [[Massalengo]], [[Villanova del Sillaro]]
San Fiorano fractions [[Fombio]], [[Santo Stefano Lodigiano]]
San Martino in Strada fractions [[Massalengo]], [[Ossago Lodigiano]]
San Rocco al Porto fractions [[Santo Stefano Lodigiano]], [[Calendasco]], [[Guardamiglio]], [[Piacenza]]
Santo Stefano Lodigiano fractions [[Piacenza]], [[Piacenza]]
Secugnago fractions [[Mairago]], [[Brembio]], [[Casalpusterlengo]]
Somaglia fractions [[Casalpusterlengo]], [[Codogno]], [[Fombio]], [[Calendasco]], [[Guardamiglio]]
Tavazzano con Villavesco fractions [[Mulazzano]], [[Lodi Vecchio]]
Terranova dei Passerini fractions [[Bertonico]], [[Casalpusterlengo]], [[Camairago]], [[Codogno]]
Turano Lodigiano fractions [[Moscazzano]], [[Mairago]], [[Bertonico]], [[Secugnago]], [[Casalpusterlengo]], [[Terranova dei Passerini]]
Valera Fratta fractions [[Marzano]], [[Marudo]], [[Villanterio]], [[Torre d'Arese]]
Villanova del Sillaro fractions [[Massalengo]], [[Graffignana]]
Zelo Buon Persico fractions [[Paullo]], [[Mulazzano]], [[Galgagnano]]
Gemmano fractions [[Sassofeltrio]]
Misano Adriatico fractions [[Coriano]]
Mondaino fractions [[Montegridolfo]], [[Saludecio]], [[Tavoleto]], [[Tavullia]], [[Urbino]]
Monte Colombo fractions [[Gemmano]], [[San Clemente (RN)]]
Montefiore Conca fractions [[Gemmano]], [[Mondaino]], [[Morciano di Romagna]], [[Tavoleto]]
Montegridolfo fractions [[Tavullia]]
Montescudo fractions [[Coriano]], [[Gemmano]], [[Sassofeltrio]]
Saludecio fractions [[Montegridolfo]], [[Tavoleto]], [[Tavullia]], [[Sigismondo Pandolfo Malatesta]]
San Giovanni in Marignano fractions [[Gradara]], [[Tavullia]]
Torriana fractions [[Novafeltria]], [[Verucchio]]
Cantagallo, Italy fractions [[Camugnano]], [[Montale]], [[Montemurlo]], [[Pistoia]], [[Sambuca Pistoiese]], [[Vaiano]], [[Vernio]]
Carmignano fractions [[Prato]], [[Quarrata]], [[Pontormo]]
Montemurlo fractions [[Montale]], [[Prato]], [[Vaiano]]
Vaiano fractions [[Montemurlo]], [[Prato]]
Vernio fractions [[France]]
Acquaro fractions [[Dasà]], [[Dinami]], [[Fabrizia]], [[San Pietro di Caridà]]
Arena (VV) fractions [[Dasà]], [[Fabrizia]], [[Gerocarne]], [[Mongiana]]
Brognaturo fractions [[Simbario]], [[Spadola]], [[Stilo]]
Capistrano (VV) fractions [[Filogaso]], [[Maierato]]
Cessaniti fractions [[Filandari]], [[Vibo Valentia]], [[Zungri]]
Dasà fractions [[Dinami]], [[Gerocarne]]
Dinami fractions [[Acquaro]], [[Dasà]], [[Gerocarne]], [[Mileto]], [[San Pietro di Caridà]], [[Serrata]]
Drapia fractions [[Ricadi]], [[Spilinga]], [[Tropea]], [[Zaccanopoli]], [[Zungri]]
Filadelfia, Vibo Valentia fractions [[Jacurso]], [[Polia]]
Filandari fractions [[Jonadi]], [[Mileto]], [[Rombiolo]], [[San Calogero (VV)]], [[Zungri]]
Filogaso fractions [[Sant'Onofrio]], [[Vallelonga]], [[Vazzano]]
Francavilla Angitola fractions [[Filadelfia (VV)]], [[Maierato]], [[Polia]]
Francica fractions [[Stefanaconi]], [[Vibo Valentia]]
Gerocarne fractions [[Dasà]], [[Dinami]], [[Francica]], [[Sorianello]], [[Soriano Calabro]], [[Spadola]], [[Stefanaconi]]
Jonadi fractions [[Vibo Valentia]]
Joppolo fractions [[Joppolo Giancaxio]]
Limbadi fractions [[Nicotera]], [[Rombiolo]], [[San Calogero (VV)]], [[Spilinga]]
Maierato fractions [[Filogaso]], [[Polia]], [[Sant'Onofrio]]
Monterosso Calabro fractions [[Maierato]], [[Polia]]
Nardodipace fractions [[Caulonia]], [[Mongiana]], [[Pazzano]], [[Roccella Ionica]], [[Stilo]]
Parghelia fractions [[Tropea]], [[Zaccanopoli]], [[Zambrone]]
Pizzoni fractions [[Sorianello]], [[Stefanaconi]], [[Vazzano]]
Polia fractions [[Cortale]], [[Filadelfia (VV)]], [[Jacurso]], [[Maierato]], [[San Vito sullo Ionio]]
San Calogero fractions [[Filandari]], [[Limbadi]], [[Mileto]], [[Rombiolo]]
San Costantino Calabro fractions [[Jonadi]]
San Gregorio d'Ippona fractions [[Vibo Valentia]]
San Nicola da Crissa fractions [[Vallelonga]]
Sant'Onofrio (town) fractions [[Maierato]], [[Stefanaconi]], [[Vazzano]], [[Vibo Valentia]]
Serra San Bruno fractions [[Gerocarne]], [[Mongiana]], [[Spadola]], [[Brognaturo]], [[Simbario]], [[Stilo]]
Simbario fractions [[Pizzoni]], [[Sorianello]], [[Vallelonga]], [[Vazzano]]
Sorianello fractions [[Pizzoni]], [[Simbario]], [[Soriano Calabro]], [[Spadola]]
Soriano Calabro fractions [[Pizzoni]], [[Sorianello]], [[Stefanaconi]]
Spadola fractions [[Brognaturo]], [[Simbario]], [[Sorianello]], [[Stilo]]
Spilinga fractions [[Joppolo (VV)]], [[Limbadi]], [[Nicotera]], [[Ricadi]], [[Rombiolo]], [[Zungri]]
Stefanaconi fractions [[Gerocarne]], [[Pizzoni]], [[Sant'Onofrio]], [[Soriano Calabro]], [[Vazzano]], [[Vibo Valentia]]
Vallelonga fractions [[Vazzano]]
Vazzano fractions [[Pizzoni]], [[Sant'Onofrio]], [[Simbario]], [[Stefanaconi]], [[Vallelonga]]
Zaccanopoli fractions [[Drapia]], [[Parghelia]], [[Zambrone]], [[Zungri]]
Zambrone fractions [[Parghelia]], [[Zaccanopoli]]
Antrona Schieranco fractions [[Calasca-Castiglione]], [[Ceppo Morelli]], [[Viganella]]
Anzola d'Ossola fractions [[Ornavasso]], [[Premosello-Chiovenda]], [[Valstrona]]
Arizzano fractions [[Ghiffa]], [[Verbania]], [[Vignone]]
Aurano fractions [[Falmenta]], [[Intragna (Italy)]], [[Miazzina]], [[Oggebbio]], [[Premeno]], [[Trarego Viggiona]]
Baceno fractions [[Crodo]], [[Formazza]], [[Premia]], [[Varzo]]
Bannio Anzino fractions [[Calasca-Castiglione]], [[Carcoforo]], [[Fobello]], [[Rimella]]
Bee (VB) fiscal_code a
Bee (VB) fractions [[Arizzano]], [[Ghiffa]], [[Premeno]], [[Vignone]]
Belgirate fractions [[Brebbia]], [[Ispra]], [[Leggiuno]], [[Lesa]], [[Monvalle]], [[Stresa]]
Beura-Cardezza fractions [[Domodossola]], [[Pallanzeno]], [[Premosello-Chiovenda]], [[Trontano]], [[Villadossola]], [[Vogogna]]
Bognanco fractions [[Antrona Schieranco]], [[Crevoladossola]], [[Domodossola]], [[Montescheno]], [[Trasquera]]
Brovello-Carpugnino fractions [[Gignese]], [[Lesa]], [[Massino Visconti]], [[Stresa]]
Calasca-Castiglione fractions [[Pallanzeno]], [[Piedimulera]], [[Rimella]], [[Seppiana]], [[Valstrona]], [[Viganella]]
Cambiasca fractions [[Miazzina]], [[Verbania]], [[Vignone]]
Cannero Riviera fractions [[Aurano]], [[Cannobio]], [[Oggebbio]], [[Germignaga]], [[Luino]], [[Castelli di Cannero]]
Caprezzo fractions [[Miazzina]], [[Vignone]]
Casale Corte Cerro fractions [[Loreglia]], [[Omegna]], [[Ornavasso]]
Cavaglio-Spoccia fractions [[Cannobio]], [[Cursolo-Orasso]], [[Falmenta]], [[Gurro]]
Ceppo Morelli fractions [[Carcoforo]], [[Macugnaga]]
Cesara fractions [[Nonio]], [[Pella (NO)]]
Cossogno fractions [[Cursolo-Orasso]], [[Malesco]], [[Miazzina]], [[Premosello-Chiovenda]], [[San Bernardino Verbano]], [[Trontano]], [[Verbania]]
Craveggia fractions [[Malesco]], [[Toceno]], [[Villette (Italy)]]
Crevoladossola fractions [[Crodo]], [[Domodossola]], [[Masera]], [[Montecrestese]], [[Trasquera]], [[Varzo]]
Crodo fractions [[Crevoladossola]], [[Montecrestese]], [[Premia]], [[Varzo]]
Cursolo-Orasso fractions [[Cavaglio-Spoccia]], [[Cossogno]], [[Gurro]], [[Malesco]], [[Miazzina]]
Druogno fractions [[Trontano]]
Falmenta fractions [[Cannobio]], [[Cavaglio-Spoccia]], [[Gurro]], [[Miazzina]], [[Trarego Viggiona]]
Formazza fractions [[Baceno]], [[Premia]], [[Ulrichen]]
Germagno fractions [[Loreglia]], [[Omegna]], [[Quarna Sopra]]
Gignese fractions [[Brovello-Carpugnino]], [[Omegna]], [[Stresa]]
Gurro fractions [[Cavaglio-Spoccia]], [[Cursolo-Orasso]], [[Falmenta]], [[Miazzina]]
Intragna (Italy) fractions [[Caprezzo]], [[Miazzina]], [[Premeno]], [[Vignone]]
Loreglia fractions [[Germagno]], [[Ornavasso]], [[Quarna Sopra]], [[Valstrona]]
Madonna del Sasso, Italy fractions [[Arola]], [[Breia]], [[Cellio]], [[Cesara]], [[Civiasco]], [[Pella (NO)]], [[Pogno]], [[San Maurizio d'Opaglio]], [[Valduggia]], [[Varallo Sesia]]
Malesco fractions [[Craveggia]], [[Trontano]], [[Villette (Italy)]]
Masera fractions [[Crevoladossola]], [[Domodossola]], [[Druogno]], [[Montecrestese]], [[Santa Maria Maggiore (VB)]], [[Trontano]]
Massiola fractions [[Valstrona]]
Mergozzo fractions [[Ornavasso]], [[Premosello-Chiovenda]], [[San Bernardino Verbano]], [[Verbania]]
Miazzina fractions [[Cambiasca]], [[Caprezzo]], [[Cossogno]], [[Cursolo-Orasso]], [[Falmenta]], [[Gurro]], [[Intragna (Italy)]], [[Verbania]]
Montecrestese fractions [[Crevoladossola]], [[Crodo]], [[Masera]], [[Premia]], [[Santa Maria Maggiore (VB)]]
Montescheno fractions [[Bognanco]], [[Domodossola]], [[Seppiana]], [[Viganella]], [[Villadossola]]
Nonio fractions [[Omegna]], [[Pella (NO)]], [[Pettenasco]]
Oggebbio fractions [[Castelveccana]], [[Ghiffa]], [[Porto Valtravaglia]], [[Premeno]], [[Trarego Viggiona]]
Omegna fractions [[1939]], [[Strona (river)]]
Ornavasso fractions [[Mergozzo]]
Pallanzeno fractions [[Beura-Cardezza]], [[Calasca-Castiglione]], [[Piedimulera]], [[Seppiana]], [[Villadossola]], [[Vogogna]]
Piedimulera fractions [[Calasca-Castiglione]], [[Pallanzeno]], [[Vogogna]], [[Seppiana]]
Pieve Vergonte fractions [[Piedimulera]], [[Premosello-Chiovenda]], [[Vogogna]]
Premeno fractions [[Ghiffa]], [[Intragna (Italy)]], [[Oggebbio]], [[Vignone]]
Premia fractions [[Crodo]], [[Formazza]], [[Montecrestese]]
Premosello-Chiovenda fractions [[Beura-Cardezza]], [[Cossogno]], [[Mergozzo]], [[Ornavasso]], [[Trontano]], [[Vogogna]]
Quarna Sopra fractions [[Loreglia]], [[Omegna]], [[Quarna Sotto]], [[Valstrona]]
Quarna Sotto fractions [[Omegna]], [[Valstrona]], [[Varallo Sesia]]
San Bernardino Verbano fractions [[Mergozzo]], [[Premosello-Chiovenda]], [[Verbania]]
Santa Maria Maggiore (VB) fractions [[Craveggia]], [[Druogno]], [[Malesco]], [[Masera]], [[Montecrestese]], [[Toceno]], [[Trontano]]
Seppiana fractions [[Calasca-Castiglione]], [[Montescheno]], [[Pallanzeno]], [[Viganella]], [[Villadossola]]
Toceno fractions [[Santa Maria Maggiore (VB)]]
Trarego Viggiona fractions [[Cannobio]], [[Falmenta]], [[Oggebbio]]
Trasquera fractions [[Crevoladossola]], [[Domodossola]], [[Varzo]]
Trontano fractions [[Beura-Cardezza]], [[Cossogno]], [[Domodossola]], [[Druogno]], [[Malesco]], [[Masera]], [[Premosello-Chiovenda]], [[Santa Maria Maggiore (VB)]]
Valstrona fractions [[Calasca-Castiglione]], [[Cravagliana]], [[Loreglia]], [[Massiola]], [[Ornavasso]], [[Rimella]], [[Sabbia]], [[Varallo Sesia]]
Vanzone con San Carlo fractions [[Calasca-Castiglione]], [[Ceppo Morelli]]
Varzo fractions [[Bognanco]], [[Crevoladossola]], [[Crodo]], [[Trasquera]]
Viganella fractions [[Calasca-Castiglione]], [[Montescheno]], [[Seppiana]]
Ollastra fractions [[Siapiccia]], [[Villanova Truschedu]], [[Zerfaliu]]
Vignone fractions [[Bee (VB)]], [[Cambiasca]], [[Caprezzo]], [[Intragna (Italy)]], [[Premeno]], [[Verbania]]
Villadossola fractions [[Beura-Cardezza]], [[Domodossola]], [[Montescheno]], [[Pallanzeno]], [[Seppiana]]
Vogogna fractions [[Beura-Cardezza]], [[Pallanzeno]], [[Piedimulera]], [[Premosello-Chiovenda]]
Aggius fractions [[Viddalba]]
Aglientu fractions [[Luogosanto]], [[Trinità d'Agultu e Vignola]], [[Festa del Turista]]
Alà dei Sardi fractions [[Bitti]], [[Olbia]], [[Oschiri]], [[Padru]]
Badesi fractions [[Valledoria]], [[Viddalba]]
Berchidda fractions [[Oschiri]], [[Tempio Pausania]]
Bortigiadas fractions [[Viddalba]]
Buddusò fractions [[Bitti]], [[Oschiri]], [[Osidda]], [[Pattada]]
Budoni fractions [[San Teodoro (OT)]], [[Torpè]]
Calangianus fractions [[Sant'Antonio di Gallura]], [[Telti]], [[Tempio Pausania]]
Loiri Porto San Paolo fractions [[Olbia]], [[Padru]], [[San Teodoro (OT)]]
Luogosanto fractions [[Arzachena]], [[Tempio Pausania]]
Luras fractions [[Luogosanto]], [[Sant'Antonio di Gallura]]
Oschiri fractions [[Berchidda]], [[Buddusò]], [[Ozieri]], [[Pattada]], [[Tula (SS)]]
Padru fractions [[San Teodoro (OT)]], [[Torpè]], [[Lodè]], [[Bitti]]
Sant'Antonio di Gallura fractions [[Arzachena]], [[Luras]], [[Olbia]], [[Telti]]
San Teodoro (OT) fractions [[Padru]], [[Torpè]]
Trinità d'Agultu e Vignola fractions [[Aglientu]], [[Badesi]], [[Viddalba]]
Zibello fractions [[San Daniele Po]], [[Soragna]], [[Stagno Lombardo]]
Ponza (LT) fractions [[Ponza]], [[Palmarola]], [[Zannone]], [[Gavi (island)]]
Canossa fractions [[Casina]], [[Castelnovo ne' Monti]], [[Vetto]], [[Vezzano sul Crostolo]], [[Lucca]]
Polizzi Generosa fractions [[Himera]], [[Campania]], [[1076]]
Capri (NA) fractions [[Anacapri]], [[Faraglioni]]
Ischia (NA) fractions [[Campania]], [[USA]], [[Argentina]]
Rombiolo fractions [[Spilinga]], [[Zungri]]
Castelseprio (comune) fractions [[Cairate]], [[Carnago]], [[Gornate-Olona]]
Baiano, Campania fractions [[Avella]], [[Mugnano del Cardinale]], [[Sirignano]], [[Sperone]], [[Visciano]]
Tortorella fractions [[Morigerati]], [[Torraca]], [[Vibonati]]
Mese, Italy fractions [[Gordona]], [[Menarola]]
Londa, Tuscany fractions [[Dicomano]], [[Pratovecchio]], [[Rufina]], [[Stia]]
Jesolo fractions [[Cavallino-Treporti]], [[Piave]]
Cuasso al Monte fractions [[Arcisate]], [[Besano]], [[Bisuschio]], [[Brusimpiano]], [[Cugliate-Fabiasco]], [[Marchirolo]], [[Marzio]], [[Porto Ceresio]], [[Valganna]]
Turin fractions [[operahouse]], [[Genoa]], [[Lancia]]
Cefalù fractions [[Strabo]]
Bologna fractions [[art]], [[music]], [[Dante Alighieri
Nola fractions [[Samnium]], [[Abella]], [[Avellino]]
Imperia fractions [[Liguria]]
Ledro fractions [[Pieve di Ledro]], [[Bezzecca]], [[Concei]], [[Molina di Ledro]], [[Tiarno di Sopra]], [[Tiarno di Sotto]], [[Bezzecca]], [[Molina di Ledro]], [[Tiarno di Sopra]], [[Tiarno di Sotto]], [[Bleggio Superiore]], [[Bondone]], [[Cimego]], [[Condino]], [[Fiavè]], [[Limone sul Garda]], [[Nago-Torbole]], [[Riva del Garda]], [[Pieve di Bono]], [[Storo]], [[Tenno (TN)]], [[Tione di Trento]], [[Zuclo]]
Comano Terme fractions [[Lomaso]], [[Arco (TN)]], [[Bocenago]], [[Dorsino]], [[Dro (TN)]], [[Fiavè]], [[Giustino (TN)]], [[Massimeno]], [[Ragoli]], [[Stenico]], [[Tenno (TN)
Top 10 (comics) format [[limited series]]
Action Comics format [[ongoing series]]
Promethea format [[ongoing series]]
The Invisibles format [[ongoing series]]
The 'Nam format [[limited series]]
Superman for All Seasons format [[limited series]]
Alias (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Global Frequency format [[limited series]]
Marvel 1602 format [[limited series]]
Force Works format [[ongoing series]]
Origin (comics) format [[limited series]]
Ultimate Six format [[limited series]]
That Yellow Bastard format [[limited series]]
The Big Fat Kill format [[limited series]]
Ultra (comics) format [[limited series]]
The One (comics) format [[limited series]]
JLA: The Nail format [[limited series]]
Gear (Image Comics) format [[limited series]]
Scout (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Day of Vengeance format [[limited series]]
Ministry of Space format [[limited series]]
JLA/Avengers format [[limited series]]
Stray Bullets format [[ongoing series]]
The Walking Dead format [[ongoing series]]
Apache Skies format [[limited series]]
Green Lantern versus Aliens format [[limited series]]
Sisterhood of Steel format [[limited series]]
Black Kiss format [[limited series]]
Spider-Man: Chapter One format [[limited series]]
The Sleeze Brothers format [[limited series]]
Incorruptible format [[ongoing series]]
Legion Lost format [[limited series]]
Alan Moore's The Courtyard format [[limited series]]
Demo (comics) format [[limited series]]
Common Grounds format [[limited series]]
Ascension (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
City of Silence format [[limited series]]
Punisher (1995 series) format [[ongoing series]]
The Punisher (2001 series) format [[limited series]]
Green Lantern Corps: Recharge format [[limited series]]
The Intimates format [[limited series]]
Saviour (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Empire (comics) format [[limited series]]
52 (comics) format [[limited series]]
Big Numbers (comics) format [[limited series]]
Whiteout (Oni Press) format [[limited series]]
The Black Pearl (comics) format [[limited series]]
Marvel Zombies format [[limited series]]
The Trenchcoat Brigade format [[limited series]]
Avengers Infinity format [[limited series]]
Berlin (comic) format [[limited series]]
X-Men: Deadly Genesis format [[limited series]]
The Kents format [[limited series]]
Red Rocket 7 format [[limited series]]
Marvel: The Lost Generation format [[limited series]]
Deadenders format [[ongoing series]]
Justice (DC Comics) format [[limited series]]
Bad Planet format [[limited series]]
Skreemer format [[limited series]]
Gødland format [[ongoing series]]
Fire (Image Comics) format [[limited series]]
Torso (Image Comics) format [[limited series]]
Fort: Prophet of the Unexplained format [[limited series]]
The Last Avengers Story format [[limited series]]
Point Blank (comics) format [[limited series]]
The Punisher (2000 series) format [[limited series]]
Boneyard (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Spider-Man: Blue format [[limited series]]
Street Angel (comics) format [[limited series]]
Last Hero Standing format [[limited series]]
Last Planet Standing format [[limited series]]
Casanova (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Gutsville format [[limited series]]
Ruins (comics) format [[limited series]]
Fear Agent format [[Ongoing series]]
Superman/Shazam: First Thunder format [[limited series]]
Girls (comics) format [[limited series]]
The Blackburne Covenant format [[limited series]]
Wolfskin (comics) format [[limited series]]
Marvel: The End format [[limited series]]
Stalkers (comics) format [[limited series]]
Apocalypse Nerd format [[limited series]]
Rascals in Paradise format [[limited series]]
Ex Machina (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Crossroads (comics) format [[limited series]]
Fantastic Four: The End format [[limited series]]
The Immortal Iron Fist format [[ongoing series]]
Codename: Knockout format [[ongoing series]]
Crusades (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Damnation Crusade format [[limited series]]
Countdown to Final Crisis format [[limited series]]
Black Summer format [[limited series]]
Timespirits format [[limited series]]
Thor: Blood Oath format [[limited series]]
Chronicles of Wormwood format [[limited series]]
Halo: Uprising format [[limited series]]
Astro Boy (NOW Comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Heavy Liquid (comics) format [[limited series]]
Remains (comics) format [[limited series]]
Forge of War format [[limited series]]
Fantastic Four: 1234 format [[limited series]]
Batman: Turning Points format [[limited series]]
Good Girls (comics) format [[limited series]]
The Dark Tower: The Long Road Home format [[limited series]]
Faker (comics) format [[limited series]]
JLA: Act of God format [[limited series]]
JLA: Age of Wonder format [[limited series]]
Scarab (Vertigo) format [[limited series]]
Death of the New Gods format [[limited series]]
The Hunter (comics) format [[limited series]]
X-Men: Die by the Sword format [[limited series]]
Blood and Thunder (comics) format [[limited series]]
X-Men: Apocalypse vs. Dracula format [[limited series]]
American Century (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Anna Mercury format [[limited series]]
Trinity (comic book) format [[limited series]]
The Sword (comics) format [[limited series]]
Pax Romana (comics) format [[limited series]]
Titanium Rain format [[limited series]]
Green Arrow: The Longbow Hunters format [[limited series]]
Kingdom of the Wicked format [[limited series]]
Captain Britain and MI13 format [[Ongoing series]]
The Circle (Image Comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Classic Comics format [[ongoing series]]
Hellblazer Presents: Chas – The Knowledge format [[limited series]]
The Vinyl Underground format [[ongoing series]]
Victorian (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Escape of the Living Dead format [[limited series]]
Clockwork Girl format [[limited series]]
Batman: Secrets format [[limited series]]
ZMD: Zombies of Mass Destruction format [[limited series]]
Ambush Bug: Year None format [[limited series]]
True Believers (comics) format [[limited series]]
The Winter Men format [[limited series]]
The Mice Templar format [[ongoing series]]
Incognito (comics) format [[limited series]]
Greatest Hits (comics) format [[limited series]]
Billy Batson and the Magic of Shazam! format [[ongoing series]]
The Horrorist (comics) format [[limited series]]
Hellblazer Special: Bad Blood format [[limited series]]
Resistance (comics) format [[limited series]]
Industrial Gothic format [[limited series]]
Hell and Back (A Sin City Love Story) format [[limited series]]
Iron Man: Enter the Mandarin format [[limited series]]
Logan (comics) format [[limited series]]
Secret Invasion: Runaways/Young Avengers format [[limited series]]
World of Warcraft (comics) format [[limited series]]
Green Arrow and Black Canary format [[ongoing series]]
Wolverine: Manifest Destiny format [[limited series]]
Hellboy: Weird Tales format [[limited series]]
Batman/Hellboy/Starman format [[limited series]]
Four Eyes format [[ongoing series]]
I Kill Giants format [[limited series]]
Cla$$war format [[limited series]]
Superman: World of New Krypton format [[limited series]]
Fantastic Four: Unstable Molecules format [[limited series]]
Irredeemable format [[ongoing series]]
Timestorm 2009-2099 format [[limited series]]
Wolverine: Weapon X format [[ongoing series]]
Hellboy: Darkness Calls format [[limited series]]
Sensei (First Comics) format [[limited series]]
Batman: Streets of Gotham format [[ongoing series]]
Lockjaw and the Pet Avengers format [[limited series]]
Chew (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
The Resistance (comics) format [[limited series]]
Babe (comics) format [[limited series]]
The Unwritten format [[ongoing series]]
Sweet Tooth (Vertigo) format [[ongoing series]]
Greek Street (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Supergod format [[limited series]]
Ares (comic book) format [[limited series]]
The Invincible Iron Man format [[ongoing series]]
Elektra: The Hand format [[limited series]]
Conan the Adventurer (comics) format [[ongoing series]]
Absolution (comics) format [[limited series]]
Night Mary format [[limited series]]
Incarnate (comics) format [[limited series]]
God of War (comics) format [[limited series]]
Pretty, Baby, Machine format [[limited series]]
The Wonderful Wizard of Oz (comics) format [[limited series]]
Girl (Vertigo) format [[limited series]]
Teddy and theYeti format [[ongoing series]]
DC/Wildstorm: DreamWar format [[limited series]]
First Wave (comics) format [[limited series]]
Turf (Image Comics) format [[Limited series]]
World Without End (comics) format [[limited series]]
Kill Shakespeare format [[limited series]]
The Stuff of Legend format ]]
Hawkeye & Mockingbird format [[ongoing series]]
Joe the Barbarian format [[limited series]]
Marvel Zombies 5 format [[limited series]]
JLA/The 99 format [[limited series]]
Charmed (comic book) format [[limited series]]
Hellboy: The Wild Hunt format [[limited series]]
Hellboy: The Crooked Man and Others format [[limited series]]
Ichiro Suzuki hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Ichiro Suzuki''' | 鈴木 一朗
Hideo Nomo hofdate {{ MedalSilver | [[Baseball at the 1988 Summer Olympics | Seoul 1988]] | Team Competition }}
Cool Papa Bell awards "
Kazuo Matsui hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kazuo "Kaz" Matsui''' | 松井 稼頭央 | ''Matsui Kazuo''
Hideki Matsui hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hideki Matsui''' | 松井 秀喜 | Matsui
Alex Cabrera awards In
Josh Gibson awards |
Bill Foster (baseball) awards Foster
Bullet Rogan awards "
Hilton Smith awards In
Bob Horner awards A
Bobby Ávila awards In
Bobby Ávila hofdate {{ By | 1954 }}
Shingo Takatsu hofdate {{ mlby | 2005 }}
Jeff Williams (baseball) hofdate {{ MedalSilver | [[2004 Summer Olympics | 2004 Athens]] | [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics | Team Competition]] }} {{ MedalBottom }}
Gertrude Dunn awards name="wcu"
Yutaka Fukumoto awards In
Tadahito Iguchi hofdate {{ MedalSilver | [[Baseball at the 1996 Summer Olympics | Atlanta 1996]] | Team Competition }}
Dorothy Kamenshek awards File:
Victor Starffin awards However
Victor Starffin hofdate {{ lang-ru | Виктор Константинович/Фëдорович Старухин }}
Masanori Murakami awards In
Masanori Murakami hofdate {{ by | 1981 }}
Shigetoshi Hasegawa awards In
Shigetoshi Hasegawa hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shigetoshi Hasegawa''' | 長谷川 滋利 | Hasegawa Shigetoshi
Keiichi Yabu awards In
Keiichi Yabu hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Keiichi Yabu''' | 藪 恵壹 | Yabu Keiichi | extra=real name in kanji: 藪 恵一
So Taguchi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''So Taguchi''' | 田口 壮 | Taguchi
Hideki Irabu hofdate {{ lang-ja | 伊良部 秀輝 }}
Tsuyoshi Wada hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tsuyoshi Wada''' | 和田 毅 | Wada Tsuyoshi | born February 21, 1981 in [[Kōnan, Aichi]] , [[Japan]] }}
Tsuyoshi Shinjo awards In
Tsuyoshi Shinjo hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tsuyoshi Shinjo''' | 新庄 剛志 | Shinjō Tsuyoshi
Kazuhito Tadano hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kazuhito Tadano''' | 多田野 数人 | Tadano
Charlie Manuel hofdate {{ by | 1972 }}
Cristóbal Torriente awards '"
Pete Hill awards "
Aurelio López awards In
Kenji Johjima hofdate {{ MedalBronze | [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics | Athens 2004]] | Team Competition }}
Atsuya Furuta hofdate {{ MedalSilver | [[Baseball at the 1988 Summer Olympics | Seoul 1988]] | Team Competition }}
Jason Jennings hofdate {{ city-state | Dallas | Texas }}
Alex Ochoa hofdate {{ IPA-en | oʊˈtʃoʊ.ə | pron
Frank Grant awards However
Vern Rapp hofdate {{ by | 1960 }}
Kyuji Fujikawa hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kyuji Fujikawa''' | 藤川 球児 | Fujikawa Kyūji | extra=born July 21, 1980 in [[Kōchi, Kōchi]] , [[Japan]] }}
Tony Blanco hofdate {{ mlby | 2005 }}
Yu Darvish hofdate {{ lang-ja | '''ダルビッシュ 有''' }}
Koji Uehara hofdate {{ MedalBronze | [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics | Athens 2004]] | Team Competition }}
Takashi Saito hofdate {{ mlby | 2007 }}
Shunsuke Watanabe awards His
Shunsuke Watanabe hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shunsuke Watanabe''' | 渡辺俊介 | ''Watanabe Shunsuke'' | born August 27, 1976
Brian Simmons (baseball) hofdate {{ Citation needed | date=March 2009 }}
Norihiro Nakamura awards From
Norihiro Nakamura hofdate {{ MedalBronze | [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics | Athens 2004]] | Team Competition }} {{ nihongo | '''Norihiro Nakamura''' | 中村 紀洋
Greg LaRocca hofdate {{ Baseballstats | mlb= | espn= | br=l/larocgr01 | fangraphs=1582 | cube=L/Greg-LaRocca }}
Osamu Higashio teams [[Seibu Lions]]
Koichi Ogata hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Koichi Ogata''' | 緒方孝市 | ''Ogata Koichi'' | born December 25, 1968
Kosuke Fukudome hofdate {{ MedalSilver | [[Baseball
Brian Sikorski hofdate {{ By | 2005 }}
Norichika Aoki hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Norichika Aoki''' | 青木 宣親 | Aoki Norichika | extra=born January 5, 1982
Kenshin Kawakami awards In
Nobuhiko Matsunaka hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Nobuhiko Matsunaka''' | 松中 信彦 | Matsunaka Nobuhiko | extra=born December 26, 1973 in [[Yatsushiro, Kumamoto]] , [[Japan]] }}
Kei Igawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kei Igawa''' | 井川 慶 | Igawa Kei | extra=born July 13, 1979 in [[Ōarai, Ibaraki]] }}
Tsunemi Tsuda hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Tsunemi
Manabu Kitabeppu hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Manabu Kitabeppu''' | 北別府学 |
Kenjiro Nomura hofdate {{ MedalSilver | [[Baseball
Yutaka Ohno hofdate {{ nihongo | "a Japanese version of baseball played with a hard rubber ball" | 軟式野球 | Nanshiki-Yakyū }}
Takehiko Kobayakawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Takehiko Kobayakawa'''
Hideki Okajima hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hideki Okajima''' | 岡島 秀樹 | Okajima
Millie Deegan awards "
Millie Deegan hofdate {{ by | 1943 }}
Rick Holifield awards In
Rick Holifield hofdate {{ By | 1998 }}
Michio Nishizawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Michio Nishizawa''' | 西澤
Shinobu Fukuhara hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shinobu Fukuhara''' | 福原 忍 | Fukuhara Shinobu | extra=born December 28, 1976
Adrian Burnside hofdate {{ MedalSilver | [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics | Athens 2004]] | Team }} {{ MedalBottom }}
Marc Kroon hofdate {{ baseballstats | mlb= | espn= | br=k/kroonma01 | fangraphs=1964 | cube=K/Marc-Kroon }}
Tilson Brito hofdate {{ By | 2006 }}
Bu Tao hofdate {{ zh | s=卜涛 | t=卜濤 | p=Bǔ Tāo |}}
Kazumi Saito hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kazumi Saito''' | 斉藤 和巳
Mac Suzuki hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Mac Suzuki''' | マック鈴木 || born '''Makoto Suzuki''' May 31, 1975
Maddy English awards ISBN
Takuya Kimura (baseball) hofdate {{ MedalBronze | [[2004 Summer Olympics | 2004 Athens]] | [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics | Team Competition]] }}
Soichi Fujita awards *
Soichi Fujita hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Soichi Fujita''' | 藤田 宗一 | ''Fujita
Satoru Komiyama hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Satoru Komiyama''' | 小宮山 悟
Hiroyuki Kobayashi awards *
Hiroyuki Kobayashi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Hiroyuki Kobayashi''' | 小林宏之 | ''Kobayashi Hiroyuki'' | born June 4, 1978
Trey Hillman awards "
Yoshinobu Takahashi hofdate {{ Japanesebaseball | id=1046 }}
Hisashi Iwakuma hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Hisashi Iwakuma''' | 岩隈 久志 | Iwakuma Hisashi | born April 12, 1981
Daisuke Miura hofdate {{ japanesebaseball | id=391 }}
Hiroki Kuroda hofdate {{ MedalBronze | [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics | Athens 2004]] | Team Competition }}
Naoyuki Shimizu hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Naoyuki Shimizu''' | 清水 直行 | ''Shimizu
Masahide Kobayashi awards From
Masahide Kobayashi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Masahide "Masa" Kobayashi''' | 小林 雅英 | ''Kobayashi Masahide'' | born May 24, 1974 in [[Ōtsuki, Yamanashi | Ōtsuki]] , [[Yamanashi]] , [[Japan]] }}
Hirotoshi Ishii hofdate {{ MedalBronze | [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics | Athens 2004]] | Team Competition }}
Atsushi Fujimoto hofdate {{ MedalBronze | [[Baseball at the 2004 Summer Olympics | Athens 2004]] | Team Competition }}
Makoto Imaoka hofdate {{ MedalSilver | [[Baseball at the 1996 Summer Olympics | Atlanta 1996]] | Team Competition }}
Hiroki Kokubo hofdate {{ MedalBronze | [[Baseball at the 1992 Summer Olympics | Barcelona 1992]] | Team Competition }}
Tsuyoshi Nishioka hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tsuyoshi Nishioka''' | 西岡 剛 | Nishioka Tsuyoshi | extra=born July 27, 1984 in [[Daitō, Osaka]] , [[Japan]] }}
Domingo Guzmán hofdate {{ Baseballstats | mlb= | espn= | br=g/guzmado01 | fangraphs=1005158 | cube=G/Domingo-Guzman }}
John Murphy (infielder) hofdate {{ baseballstats | br=m/murphjo03 }}
Masahiro Tanaka hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Masahiro Tanaka''' | 田中 将大 | Tanaka Masahiro | extra=born November 1, 1988 in [[Itami, Hyōgo]] , [[Japan]] }}
Fernando Seguignol hofdate {{ By | 1993 }}
Makoto Kosaka hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Makoto Kosaka''' | 小坂 誠 | ''Kosaka Makoto'' | born July 2, 1973 in [[Yamamoto, Miyagi | Yamamoto]] , [[Miyagi Prefecture | Miyagi]] , [[Japan]] }}
Bob Johnson (infielder) awards In
Bob Johnson (infielder) hofdate {{ Baseballstats | mlb= | espn= | br=j/johnsbo02 | fangraphs= | cube= }}
Ralph Bryant awards In
Sergio Robles awards Persondata
Hiroyuki Nakajima hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Hiroyuki Nakajima''' | 中島 裕之 | Nakajima Hiroyuki | extra=born July 31, 1982 in [[Itami, Hyōgo]] , Japan }}
Tomoyuki Kubota awards *
Tomoyuki Kubota hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Tomoyuki Kubota''' | 久保田 智之 | extra=born January 30, 1981
Yasuhiko Yabuta hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Yasuhiko Yabuta''' | 薮田 安彦
Toshiya Sugiuchi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Toshiya Sugiuchi''' | 杉内 俊哉 | Sugiuchi Toshiya | extra=born October 30, 1980
Takahiro Mahara hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Takahiro Mahara''' | 馬原 孝浩 | ''Mahara
Takahiro Mahara hofcolor 2000
Hitoshi Tamura awards *
Hitoshi Tamura hofdate {{ japanese baseball | id=710 }}
Toshiaki Imae awards *
Toshiaki Imae hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Toshiaki Imae''' | 今江 敏晃 | ''Imae Toshiaki'' | born August 26, 1983 in [[Kyoto, Japan]] }}
Tomoya Satozaki awards *
Tomoya Satozaki hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tomoya Satozaki''' | 里崎 智也 | ''Satozaki Tomoya'' | born May 20, 1976 in [[Naruto, Tokushima | Naruto]] , [[Tokushima Prefecture | Tokushima]] , [[Japan]] }}
Munenori Kawasaki hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Munenori Kawasaki''' | 川﨑 宗則 | Kawasaki Munenori | extra=born June 3, 1981 in [[Aira, Kagoshima (Aira) | Aira, Kagoshima]] , [[Japan]] }}
Nagisa Arakaki awards Incidentally
Nagisa Arakaki hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Nagisa Arakaki''' | 新垣 渚 | ''Arakaki Nagisa'' | born May 9, 1980 in [[Naha]] , [[Okinawa Prefecture | Okinawa]] }}
Naoyuki Ohmura awards *
Naoyuki Ohmura hofdate {{ japanesebaseball | id=59 }}
Hiroshi Shibahara awards *
Hiroshi Shibahara hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hiroshi Shibahara''' | 柴原 洋 | Shibahara Hiroshi | born May 23, 1974
Masao Fujii hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Masao Fujii''' | 藤井 将雄
Atsunori Inaba awards *
Atsunori Inaba hofdate {{ japanese baseball | id=295 }}
Tsutomu Ito hofdate {{ lang-ja | 伊東 勤
Haruki Ihara awards *
Haruki Ihara hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Haruki Ihara''' | 伊原 春樹 | Ihara
Yoshihisa Hirano (baseball) awards *
Yoshihisa Hirano (baseball) hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Yoshihisa Hirano''' | 平野佳寿 |
Bill Jackson (baseball) awards *
Bill Jackson (baseball) hofdate {{ Baseballstats | mlb= | espn= | br=j/jacksbi01 | fangraphs= | cube= }}
Hideaki Wakui hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Hideaki Wakui''' | 涌井 秀章 | Wakui Hideaki | extra=born June 21, 1986 in [[Matsudo, Chiba]] , Japan }}
Kazuo Fukumori awards However
Kazuo Fukumori hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kazuo Fukumori''' | 福盛 和男 | extra=born August 4, 1976 in [[Takazaki, Miyazaki | Takazaki]] , [[Miyazaki Prefecture]] , [[Japan]] }}
Suguru Egawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Suguru Egawa''' | 江川 卓 | ''Egawa Suguru'' | extra=born May 25, 1955 in [[Iwaki, Fukushima | Iwaki]] , [[Fukushima Prefecture]] }}
Yutaka Enatsu hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yutaka Enatsu''' | 江夏 豊 | ''Enatsu Yutaka'' | extra=born May 15, 1948 in [[Nara Prefecture]] , reised in [[Amagasaki, Hyōgo | Amagasaki]] , [[Hyōgo Prefecture]] }}
Kazuhisa Inao hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kazuhisa Inao''' | 稲尾 和久 | ''Inao Kazuhisa'' | extra=June
Eiji Bandō hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Eiji Bandō''' | 板東 英二 | ''Bandō Eiji'' | extra=born April 5, 1940
Sho Nakata awards *
Sho Nakata hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Sho Nakata''' | 中田 翔 | ''Nakata Shō'' | extra=born April 22, 1989
Kenta Abe awards *
Kenta Abe hofdate {{ By | 2003 }}
Wang Chao (baseball) awards *
Wang Chao (baseball) hofdate {{ zh | s=王超 | t=王超 | p=Wáng Chāo |}}
Marge Callaghan awards ISBN
Hiroyasu Tanaka awards *
Hiroyasu Tanaka hofdate {{ By | 2005 }}
Shuichi Murata hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shuichi Murata''' | 村田 修一 | Murata Shūichi | extra=born December 28, 1980 in [[Sasaguri, Fukuoka]] , [[Japan]] }}
Hichori Morimoto awards *
Hichori Morimoto hofdate {{ by | 1999 }}
Daisuke Hayakawa awards *
Daisuke Hayakawa hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Daisuke Hayakawa''' | 早川 大輔 | ''Hayakawa
Takeshi Yamasaki awards *
Takeshi Yamasaki hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Takeshi Yamasaki''' | 山﨑武司 | ''Yamasaki Takeshi'' | born November 7, 1968
Tatsunori Hara hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Tatsunori Hara''' | 原 辰徳 | ''Hara
Akihiko Ohya awards *
Akihiko Ohya hofdate {{ japanesebaseball | id=413 }}
Shigeru Takada awards *
Shigeru Takada hofdate {{ by | 1968 }}
Masataka Nashida awards *
Masataka Nashida hofdate {{ By | 1972 }}
Akinobu Okada hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Akinobu Okada''' | 岡田 彰布 | Okada Akinobu
Yuki Saito (NPB player) awards |
Yuki Saito (NPB player) hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yuki Saito''' | 齊藤 悠葵
Yuki Saito (NPB player) hofcolor !
Shinjiro Hiyama hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Shinjiro Hiyama''' | 桧山 進次郎 | Hiyama Shinjirō | extra=born 1969-07-01; {{ lang-ko | 황 진환
Henry Adkinson awards *
Henry Adkinson hofdate {{ Baseballstats | mlb= | espn= | br= a/adkinhe01 | fangraphs= | cube= }}
Tony DeFrancesco hofdate {{ city-state | Suffern | New York }}
John Odom (baseball) awards " Odom
Jeff Smith (baseball) teams [[Minnesota Twins]]
Jeff Smith (baseball) hofdate {{ city-state | Akron | Ohio }}
Greg Wells (baseball) awards *
Greg Wells (baseball) hofdate {{ by | 1981 }}
Xu Zheng (baseball) awards *
Xu Zheng (baseball) hofdate {{ zh | s=徐铮 | t=徐錚 | p=Xú Zhēng |}}
Lu Jiangang awards *
Lu Jiangang hofdate {{ zh | s=吕建刚 | t=呂建剛 | p=Lǚ Jiàngāng |}}
Sun Guoqiang awards *
Sun Guoqiang hofdate {{ zh | s=孙国强 | t=孫國強 | p=Sūn Guóqiáng |}}
David Cooper (baseball) awards Persondata
Jake Mauer hofdate {{ by | 2001 }}
José Fernández (baseball) awards *
Junichi Tazawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Junichi Tazawa''' | 田澤 純一 | Tazawa Jun'ichi | born June 6, 1986 in [[Yokohama]] , [[Kanagawa Prefecture]] }}
Template:Infobox baseball biography/doc hofdate {{ tl | MLBPrimaryColor }}
Tomonori Maeda hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Tomonori Maeda''' | 前田智徳 | ''Maeda Tomonori'' | born June 14, 1971 in [[Kumamoto, Japan]] }}
Akihiro Higashide hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Akihiro Higashide''' | 東出輝裕 | ''Higashide Akihiro'' | born August 21, 1980 in [[Fukui, Japan]] }}
Takayuki Terauchi awards *
Takayuki Terauchi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Takayuki Terauchi''' | 寺内崇幸 | ''Terauchi Takayuki'' | born May 27, 1983 in [[Tochigi, Japan]] }}
Ryota Wakiya awards *
Ryota Wakiya hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Ryota Wakiya''' | 脇谷 亮太 | ''Wakiya Ryota'' | born November 4, 1981 in [[Oita, Oita]] , [[Japan]] }}
Tetsuya Utsumi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tetsuya Utsumi''' | 内海哲也 | ''Utsumi Tetsuya'' | born April 29, 1982 in [[Kyoto, Japan]] }}
Kentaro Nishimura awards *
Kentaro Nishimura hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kentaro Nishimura''' | 西村健太朗[ {{ cite web | url=http://www.giants.jp/G/player/prof_2728.html | title=Yomiuri Giants Official Web Site | accessdate=2010-03-01 | language=Japanese }}
Takahiko Nomaguchi awards *
Takahiko Nomaguchi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Takahiko Nomaguchi''' | 野間口貴彦 | ''Nomaguchi Takahiko'' | born May 31, 1983 in [[Amagasaki, Hyōgo]] , [[Japan]] }}
Noriyoshi Omichi awards *
Noriyoshi Omichi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Noriyoshi Omichi''' | 大道典良 | ''Omichi Noriyoshi'' | born October 28, 1969
Tetsuya Yamaguchi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tetsuya Yamaguchi''' | 山口鉄也 | ''Yamaguchi Tetsuya'' | born November 11, 1983 in [[Yokohama]] , [[Kanagawa]] , [[Japan]] }}
Ryuichi Kajimae awards *
Ryuichi Kajimae hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Ryuichi Kajimae''' | 加治前竜一 | ''Kajimae Ryuichi'' | born April 6, 1985
Shigeyuki Furuki awards *
Shigeyuki Furuki hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shigeyuki Furuki''' | 古城茂幸 | ''Furuki Shigeyuki'' | born January 12, 1976
Manabu Iwadate awards *
Manabu Iwadate hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Manabu Iwadate''' | 岩舘学 | ''Iwadate Manabu'' | born April 14, 1981 in [[Chiba, Chiba | Chiba, Japan]] }}
Kazunari Sanematsu awards *
Kazunari Sanematsu hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kazunari Sanematsu''' | 實松一成 | ''Sanematsu Kazunari'' | born January 18, 1981
Tomoya Inzen awards *
Tomoya Inzen hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tomoya Inzen''' | 隠善智也 | ''Inzen Tomoya'' | born June 5, 1984 in [[Hiroshima, Japan]] }}
Shun Tono hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shun Tono''' | 東野 峻 | ''Tōno
Masafumi Togano awards *
Masafumi Togano hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Masafumi Togano''' | 栂野 雅史 | ''Togano Masafumi'' | born October 19, 1984
Daisuke Ochi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Daisuke Ochi''' | 越智大祐 | ''Ochi Daisuke'' | born June 30, 1983 in [[Ehime, Japan]] }}
Hayato Sakamoto hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Hayato Sakamoto''' | 坂本 勇人 | Sakamoto Hayato | extra=born December 14, 1988 in [[Itami, Hyōgo]] , [[Japan]] }}
Ken Katoh awards *
Ken Katoh hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Ken Katoh''' | 加藤健 | ''Katoh Ken'' | born March 23, 1981 in [[Niigata, Japan]] }}
Shinya Nakayama awards *
Shinya Nakayama hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shinya Nakayama''' | 中山 慎也 | ''Nakayama Shin'ya'' | born February 22, 1982
Takumi Kuriyama awards *
Takumi Kuriyama hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Takumi Kuriyama''' | 栗山 巧 | ''Kuriyama Takumi'' | born September 3, 1983 in [[Kobe]] , [[Hyogo]] , [[Japan]] }}
Taketoshi Gotoh awards *
Taketoshi Gotoh hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Taketoshi Gotoh''' | 後藤武敏 | ''Gotoh Taketoshi'' | born June 5, 1980 in [[Shizuoka, Japan]] }}
Yasuyuki Kataoka awards *
Yasuyuki Kataoka hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Yasuyuki Kataoka''' | 片岡易之 | ''Kataoka Yasuyuki'' | born February 17, 1983 in [[Chiba, Chiba | Chiba, Japan]] }}
Hiroshi Hirao awards *
Hiroshi Hirao hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Hiroshi Hirao''' | 平尾博嗣 | ''Hirao
Tadahiro Ogino awards *
Tadahiro Ogino hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tadahiro Ogino''' | 荻野忠寛 | ''Ogino Tadahiro'' | born April 26, 1982 in [[Tokyo, Japan]] }}
Yuta Omine awards *
Yuta Omine hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yuta Omine''' | 大嶺祐太 | ''Omine Yuta'' | born June 16, 1988 in [[Okinawa, Japan]] }}
Kensuke Uchimura awards *
Kensuke Uchimura hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kensuke Uchimura''' | 内村賢介 | ''Uchimura Kensuke'' | born March 17, 1986 in [[Tokyo, Japan]] }}
Tatsuya Shiokawa awards *
Tatsuya Shiokawa hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tatsuya Shiokawa''' | 塩川達也 | ''Shiokawa Tatsuya'' | born March 15, 1983
Naoto Watanabe awards *
Naoto Watanabe hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Naoto Watanabe''' | 渡辺直人 | ''Watanabe Naoto'' | born October 15, 1980 in [[Ibaraki, Japan]] }}
Yosuke Takasu awards *
Yosuke Takasu hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Yosuke Takasu''' | 高須 洋介 | Takasu Yōsuke | born February 9, 1976 in [[Saga, Japan]] }}
Daisuke Kusano awards *
Daisuke Kusano hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Daisuke Kusano''' | 草野大輔 | ''Kusano Daisuke'' | born December 4, 1976 in [[Miyazaki, Japan]] }}
Ken Takahashi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Ken Takahashi''' | 高橋 建 | Takahashi
Jeremy Powell hofdate {{ mlby | 2000 }}
Ginjiro Sumitani awards *
Ginjiro Sumitani hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Ginjiro Sumitani''' | 炭谷銀仁朗 | ''Sumitani Ginjiro'' | born in [[Kyoto, Japan]] }}
Shogo Akada awards *
Shogo Akada hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shogo Akada''' | 赤田将吾 | ''Akada Shogo'' | born in [[Kagoshima, Japan]] }}
Eiji Shotsu awards *
Eiji Shotsu hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Eiji Shotsu''' | 正津英志 | ''Shotsu Eiji'' | born in [[Fukui, Japan]] }}
Tomoki Hoshino awards *
Tomoki Hoshino hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tomoki Hoshino''' | 星野智樹 | ''Hoshino Tomoki'' | born in [[Mie, Japan]] }}
Carey Schueler awards In
Toru Hosokawa awards *
Toru Hosokawa hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Toru Hosokawa''' | 細川 亨 | ''Hosokawa Tōru'' | born in [[Aomori, Japan]] }}
Ryohei Fujiwara awards *
Ryohei Fujiwara hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Ryohei Fujiwara''' | 藤原 良平 | ''Fujiwara Ryohei'' | born in [[Hyogo, Japan]] }}
G.G. Sato awards *
G.G. Sato hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Takahiko Sato''' | 佐藤 隆彦 | ''Sato Takahiko'' | born in [[Chiba, Chiba | Chiba, Japan]] }}
Atsushi Okamoto awards *
Atsushi Okamoto hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Atsushi Okamoto''' | 岡本 篤志 | ''Okamoto Atsushi'' | born in [[Mie, Japan]] }}
Shuta Tanaka hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shuta Tanaka''' | 田中 秀太 | ''Tanaka Shuta'' | born February 23, 1977
Satoshi Yamazaki awards *
Satoshi Yamazaki hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Satoshi Yamazaki''' | 山崎 敏 | ''Yamazaki Satoshi'' | born in [[Gunma, Japan]] }}
Wen-bin Chen awards *
Wen-bin Chen hofdate {{ Japanesebaseball | id=1608 }}
Masahiro Abe awards *
Masahiro Abe hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Masahiro Abe''' | 阿部 真宏 | ''Abe Masahiro'' | born May 12, 1978
Osamu Abe awards *
Osamu Abe hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Osamu Abe''' | 安部 理 | ''Abe Osamu'' | born December 19, 1962 in [[Miyagi, Japan]] }}
Shigeki Abe awards *
Shigeki Abe hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Shigeki Abe''' | 阿部 茂樹 | ''Abe Shigeki'' | born July 5, 1972
Toshiya Adachi awards *
Toshiya Adachi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Toshiya Adachi''' | 安達 俊也 | ''Adachi Toshiya'' | born June 12, 1965 in [[Nagano, Japan]] }}
Yushi Aida awards *
Yushi Aida hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yushi Aida''' | 会田 有志 | ''Aida Yushi'' | born January 30, 1984 in [[Saitama, Japan]] }}
Katsuyuki Aihara awards *
Katsuyuki Aihara hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Katsuyuki Aihara''' | 相原 勝幸 | ''Aihara Katsuyuki'' | born July 24, 1983
Ryota Aikawa awards *
Ryota Aikawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Ryota Aikawa''' | 相川 良太 | ''Aikawa Ryōta'' | born January 18, 1977
Takashi Aiki awards *
Takashi Aiki hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Takashi Aiki''' | 相木 崇 | ''Aiki Takashi'' | born May 16, 1978
Takeshi Aikoh awards *
Takeshi Aikoh hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Takeshi Aikoh''' | 愛甲 猛 | ''Aikoh Takeshi'' | born August 15, 1962 in [[Kanagawa, Japan]] }}
Hisashi Aikyoh awards *
Hisashi Aikyoh hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hisashi Aikyoh''' | 愛敬 尚史 | ''Aikyoh Hisashi'' | born December 4, 1976
Motoyuki Akahori awards *
Motoyuki Akahori hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Motoyuki Akahori''' | 赤堀 元之 | ''Akahori Motoyuki'' | born in [[Shizuoka, Japan]] }}
Norihiro Akahoshi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Norihiro Akahoshi''' | 赤星 憲広 | ''Akahoshi
Masato Akamatsu awards *
Masato Akamatsu hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Masato Akamatsu''' | 赤松 真人 | ''Akamatsu Masato'' | born September 6, 1982,
Kazuyuki Akasaka awards *
Kazuyuki Akasaka hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kazuyuki Akasaka''' | 赤坂 和幸 | ''Akasaka Kazuyuki'' | born September 4, 1989 in [[Yokohama]] , [[Kanagawa]] , [[Japan]] }}
Kenji Akashi awards *
Kenji Akashi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kenji Akashi''' | 明石 健志 | ''Akashi Kenji'' | born January 9, 1986
Kosaku Akimoto awards *
Kosaku Akimoto hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kosaku Akimoto''' | 秋元 宏作 | ''Akimoto Kosaku'' | born January 29, 1968
Norihiro Akimura awards *
Norihiro Akimura hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Norihiro Akimura''' | 秋村 謙宏 | ''Akimura Norihiro'' | born February 26, 1966
Kohichi Amano awards *
Kohichi Amano hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kohichi Amano''' | 天野 浩一 | ''Amano Kohichi'' | born April 12, 1979
Kotaro Azuse awards *
Kotaro Azuse hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kotaro Azuse''' | 東瀬 耕太郎 | ''Azuse
Wang Jingchao awards *
Wang Jingchao hofdate {{ zh | s=王靖超 | t=王靖超 | p=Wáng Jìngchāo |}}
Zhu Dawei (baseball) awards *
Zhu Dawei (baseball) hofdate {{ zh | s=朱大卫 | t=朱大衛 | p=Zhū Dàwèi |}}
Cheng Kai-Wen hofdate {{ nihongo | Cheng | ジェン ||}}
Sohichiro Amaya awards *
Sohichiro Amaya hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Sohichiro Amaya''' | 天谷宗一郎 | ''Amaya Sohichiro'' | born November 8, 1983
Yugoh Amano awards *
Yugoh Amano hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yugoh Amano''' | 天野 勇剛 | ''Amano Yūgō'' | born December 11, 1977 in [[Miyagi Prefecture | Miyagi]] , [[Japan]] }}
Hayato Aoki awards *
Hayato Aoki hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hayato Aoki''' | 青木 勇人 | ''Aoki Hayato'' | born May 6, 1977
Takahiro Aoki awards *
Takahiro Aoki hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Takahiro Aoki''' | 青木 高広 | ''Aoki Takahiro'' | born November 26, 1981
Keiyo Aomatsu awards *
Keiyo Aomatsu hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Keiyo Aomatsu''' | 青松 敬鎔 | ''Aomatsu Keiyo'' | born December 7, 1986 in [[Kyoto, Japan]] }}
Saburo Ohmura awards *
Saburo Ohmura hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Saburo Ohmura''' | 大村 三郎 | ''Ohmura Saburo'' | born June 1, 1976 in [[Okayama]] , [[Japan]] }}
Kazumasa Azuma awards *
Kazumasa Azuma hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kazumasa Azuma''' | 東 和政 | ''Azuma Kazumasa'' | born June 1, 1982 in [[Kochi, Japan]] }}
Cody Cillo hofdate {{ city-state | Brunswick | Maine }}
Yoshifumi Ayukawa awards *
Yoshifumi Ayukawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yoshifumi Ayukawa''' | 鮎川 義文 | ''Ayukawa Yoshifumi'' | born April 2, 1970
Hideyuki Awano awards *
Hideyuki Awano hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hideyuki Awano''' | 阿波野 秀幸 | ''Awano Hideyuki'' | born July 28, 1964 in [[Yokohama, Japan]] }}
Minoru Iwata awards In
Minoru Iwata hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Minoru Iwata''' | 岩田
Satoshi Komatsu awards In
Satoshi Komatsu hofdate {{ Japanesebaseball | id=2257 }}
Kenta Kurihara hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kenta Kurihara''' | 栗原 健太 | Kurihara Kenta | extra=born January 8, 1982 in [[Tendō, Yamagata]] , [[Japan]] }}
Kazuyuki Atsuzawa awards *
Kazuyuki Atsuzawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kazuyuki Atsuzawa''' | 厚沢 和幸 | ''Atsuzawa Kazuyuki'' | born August 11, 1972
Yoshiyuki Kamei (baseball) hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yoshiyuki Kamei''' | 亀井 義行 | Kamei Yoshiyuki | extra=born July 28, 1982 in [[Nara Prefecture | Nara]] , [[Japan]] }}
Seiichi Uchikawa awards *
Seiichi Uchikawa hofdate {{ japanese baseball | id=1345 }}
Yoshiyuki Ishihara awards *
Yoshiyuki Ishihara hofdate {{ japanese baseball | id=1433 }}
Stacey Nelson awards *
Katsunori Nomura hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Katsunori Nomura''' | 野村 克則
Takashi Toritani hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Takashi Toritani''' | 鳥谷 敬 | Toritani Takashi | extra=born June 26, 1981 in [[Hamura, Tokyo]] , [[Japan]] }}
Tomoaki Kanemoto hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tomoaki Kanemoto''' | 金本 知憲 | Kanemoto Tomoaki | extra=born April 3, 1968 in [[Minami-ku, Hiroshima]] , [[Japan]] }}
Atsushi Nomi awards *
Atsushi Nomi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Atsushi Nomi''' | 能見 篤史 | ''Nomi Atsushi'' | born May 28, 1979 in [[Izushi, Hyogo | Izushi]] , [[Izushi District, Hyogo | Izushi District]] (present: [[Toyooka, Hyogo | Toyooka]] ), [[Hyogo Prefecture | Hyogo]] , [[Japan]] }}
Hirotaka Egusa awards *
Hirotaka Egusa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hirotaka Egusa''' | 江草 仁貴 | ''Egusa Hirotaka'' | born September 3, 1980 in [[Fukuyama, Hiroshima]] , [[Japan]] }}
Tsuyoshi Shimoyanagi awards *
Tsuyoshi Shimoyanagi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Tsuyoshi Shimoyanagi''' | 下柳 剛 | ''Shimoyanagi, Tsuyoshi'' | born May 16, 1968
Shunsuke Ishikawa awards *
Shunsuke Ishikawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Shunsuke Ishikawa''' | 石川 俊介 | ''Ishikawa Shunsuke'' | born August 12, 1985 in [[Tochigi, Japan]] }}
Chen Wei-Yin hofdate {{ Japanesebaseball | id=1871 }}
Hisanori Takahashi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hisanori Takahashi''' | 高橋 尚成 | Takahashi Hisanori | born April 2, 1975 in [[Sumida, Tokyo | Sumida]] , Tokyo }}
Satoshi Fukuda awards *
Satoshi Fukuda hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Satoshi Fukuda''' | 福田 聡志 | ''Fukuda Satoshi'' | born September 12, 1983 in [[Osaka, Japan]] }}
Katsuhiro Nagakawa awards *
Katsuhiro Nagakawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Katsuhiro Nagakawa''' | 永川 勝浩 | ''Nagakawa Katsuhiro'' | born December 14, 1980 in [[Hiroshima, Japan]] }}
Kenta Maeda awards *
Kenta Maeda hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kenta Maeda''' | 前田 健太 | ''Maeda Kenta'' | born April 11, 1988 in [[Osaka, Japan]] }}
Kazuyuki Hoashi awards *
Kazuyuki Hoashi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kazuyuki Hoashi''' | 帆足 和幸 | ''Hoashi Kazuyuki'' | born July 15, 1979
Takuya Asao awards *
Takuya Asao hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Takuya Asao''' | 浅尾 拓也 | ''Asao Takuya'' | born October 22, 1984 in [[Aichi, Japan]] }}
Kazuki Yoshimi awards *
Kazuki Yoshimi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kazuki Yoshimi''' | 吉見 一起 | ''Yoshimi Kazuki'' | born September 19, 1984 in [[Kyoto, Japan]] }}
Akifumi Takahashi awards *
Akifumi Takahashi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Akifumi Takahashi''' | 高橋 聡文 | ''Takahashi Akifumi'' | born May 29, 1983 in [[Fukui, Japan]] }}
Shun Yamaguchi awards *
Shun Yamaguchi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Shun Yamaguchi''' | 山口 俊 | ''Yamaguchi Shun'' | born July 11, 1987
Ryo Kawashima hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Ryo Kawashima''' | 川島 亮 | ''Kawashima Ryo'' | born September 9, 1981 in [[Chiba, Chiba | Chiba, Japan]] }}
Yuya Ishii awards *
Yuya Ishii hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yuya Ishii''' | 石井 裕也 | ''Ishii Yuya'' | born July 7, 1981
Junpei Shinoda awards *
Junpei Shinoda hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Junpei Shinoda''' | 篠田 純平 | ''Shinoda Junpei'' | born April 20, 1985
Hideki Asai awards *
Hideki Asai hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hideki Asai''' | 朝井 秀樹 | ''Asai Hideki'' | born January 1, 1984 in [[Osaka, Japan]] }}
Tsuyoshi Kawagishi awards *
Tsuyoshi Kawagishi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Tsuyoshi Kawagishi''' | 川岸 強 | ''Kawagishi Tsuyoshi'' | born September 12, 1979 in [[Sagamihara, Kanagawa]] , [[Japan]] }}
Satoshi Nagai awards *
Satoshi Nagai hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Satoshi Nagai''' | 永井 怜 | ''Nagai Satoshi'' | born September 27, 1984 in [[Gunma, Japan]] }}
Kohei Hasebe awards *
Kohei Hasebe hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kohei Hasebe''' | 長谷部 康平 | ''Hasebe Kohei'' | born May 21, 1985
Kanehisa Arime awards *
Kanehisa Arime hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kanehisa Arime''' | 有銘 兼久 | ''Arime Kanehisa'' | born September 27, 1978
Shinichiro Koyama awards *
Shinichiro Koyama hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Shinichiro Koyama''' | 小山 伸一郎 | ''Koyama Shinichiro'' | born June 13, 1978 in [[Mie, Japan]] }}
Shingo Ono awards *
Shingo Ono hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Shingo Ono''' | 小野 晋吾 | ''Ono Shingo'' | born April 7, 1975 in [[Nagaizumi, Shizuoka]] , [[Japan]] }}
Yasushi Kamiuchi awards *
Yasushi Kamiuchi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yasushi Kamiuchi''' | 神内 靖 | ''Kamiuchi Yasushi'' | born August 12, 1983 in [[Kyoto, Japan]] }}
Shogo Yamamoto awards *
Shogo Yamamoto hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Shogo Yamamoto''' | 山本 省吾 | ''Yamamoto Shogo'' | born May 28, 1978
Chihiro Kaneko hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Chihiro Kaneko''' | 金子 千尋 | ''Kaneko Chihiro'' | born November 8, 1983 in [[Niigata, Japan]] }}
Yao-Hsun Yang awards *
Yao-Hsun Yang hofdate {{ Japanesebaseball | id=2008 }}
Hisashi Takeda awards *
Hisashi Takeda hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Hisashi Takeda''' | 武田 久 | ''Takeda Hisashi'' | born October 14, 1978 in [[Tokushima, Japan]] }}
Gene Benson awards In
Masamitsu Hirano awards *
Masamitsu Hirano hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Masamitsu Hirano''' | 平野 将光 | ''Hirano Masamitsu'' | born June 28, 1983
Yoshinori Tateyama awards *
Yoshinori Tateyama hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yoshinori Tateyama''' | 建山 義紀 | ''Tateyama Yoshinori'' | born December 26, 1975 in [[Osaka, Japan]] }}
Yoshinori Sato awards His
Yoshinori Sato hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Yoshinori Sato''' | 佐藤 由規 | Satō Yoshinori | born December 5, 1989 in [[Sendai]] , [[Miyagi Prefecture | Miyagi]] , [[Japan]] }}
Tanner Scheppers hofdate {{ Citation needed | date=June 2009 }}
Hyang-Nam Choi hofdate {{ Baseballstats | cube=C/Hyang-Nam-Choi | brm=choi--001hya }}
Daisuke Kato (baseball) awards *
Daisuke Kato (baseball) hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Daisuke Kato''' | 加藤 大輔 | Kato Daisuke | born July 27, 1980 in [[Fukuoka, Japan]] }}
Ryota Igarashi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Ryota Igarashi''' | 五十嵐亮太 |
Shinji Takahashi (baseball) hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shinji Takahashi''' | 高橋 信二 | Takahashi Shinji | born August 7, 1978 in [[Fukuoka, Japan]] }}
Kenji Otonari hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kenji Otonari''' | 大隣 憲司 | ''Otonari Kenji'' | born November 19, 1984 in [[Kyoto, Japan]] }}
Keisuke Tanimoto awards *
Keisuke Tanimoto hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Keisuke Tanimoto''' | 谷元 圭介 | ''Tanimoto Keisuke'' | born January 1, 1985 in [[Mie, Japan]] }}
Naoki Miyanishi awards *
Naoki Miyanishi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Naoki Miyanishi''' | 宮西 尚生 | ''Miyanishi Naoki'' | born June 2, 1985 in [[Nishinomiya, Japan]] }}
Koji Onuma awards *
Koji Onuma hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Koji Onuma''' | 大沼 幸二 | ''Onuma Koji'' | born July 3, 1979 in [[Osaka, Japan]] }}
Yoshihiro Doi awards *
Yoshihiro Doi hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yoshihiro Doi''' | 土肥 義弘 | ''Doi Yoshihiro'' | born September 1, 1976 in [[Saitama, Japan]] }}
Ryoma Nogami awards *
Ryoma Nogami hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Ryoma Nogami''' | 野上 亮磨 | ''Nogami Ryoma'' | born June 15, 1987 in [[Fukuoka, Japan]] }}
Danielle Lawrie awards In
Yuki Karakawa awards *
Yuki Karakawa hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Yuki Karakawa''' | 唐川 侑己 | ''Karakawa Yuki'' | born July 5, 1989 in [[Chiba, Chiba | Chiba, Japan]] }}
Akio Mizuta awards *
Akio Mizuta hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Akio Mizuta''' | 水田 章雄 | ''Mizuta Akio'' | born July 11, 1973 in [[Osaka, Japan]] }}
Takashi Kawai awards *
Takashi Kawai hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Takashi Kawai''' | 川井 貴志 | ''Kawai Takashi'' | born September 16, 1976 in [[Osaka, Japan]] }}
Ryo Watanabe awards *
Ryo Watanabe hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Ryo Watanabe''' | 渡辺 亮 | ''Watanabe Ryō'' | born February 10, 1982 in [[Naruto, Tokushima | Naruto]] , [[Tokushima Prefecture | Tokushima]] , [[Japan]] }}
Toyo Asayama awards *
Toyo Asayama hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Toyo Asayama''' | 朝山 東洋 | ''Asayama Toyo'' | born July 29, 1976
Kokichi Akune awards *
Kokichi Akune hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Kokichi Akune''' | 阿久根 鋼吉 | ''Akune Kokichi'' | born June 22, 1974
Alta Weiss awards Soon
Esmailin Caridad hofdate {{ baseballstats | mlb=534428 | espn=29591 | br=c/carides01 | fangraphs=5284 | cube=C/Esmailin--Caridad | brm=carida001esm }}
Ken Kadokura awards Persondata
Ken Kadokura hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Ken Kadokura''' | 門倉 健 | Kadokura Ken | extra= }}
Yusei Kikuchi teams [[Saitama Seibu Lions]]
Tetsuya Matsumoto awards *
Tetsuya Matsumoto hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tetsuya Matsumoto''' | 松本哲也 | ''Matsumoto Tetsuya '' | born July 3, 1984
Takahiro Suzuki awards *
Takahiro Suzuki hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Takahiro Suzuki''' | 鈴木尚広 | ''Suzuki Takahiro'' | born April 27, 1978
Norihito Kaneto awards *
Norihito Kaneto hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Norihito Kaneto''' | 金刃憲人 | ''Kaneto Norihito'' | born April 10, 1984 in [[Amagasaki, Hyōgo | Amagasaki]] , [[Hyōgo Prefecture | Hyōgo]] }}
Wirfin Obispo awards *
Wirfin Obispo hofdate {{ Japanesebaseball | id=2278 }}
Shota Kimura (baseball) awards *
Shota Kimura (baseball) hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shota Kimura''' | 木村 正太 | ''Kimura Shōta'' | born May 24, 1986 in [[Ichinoseki, Iwate | Ichinoseki]] , [[Iwate Prefecture | Iwate]] }}
Takahito Kudo awards *
Takahito Kudo hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Takahito Kudo''' | 工藤隆人 | ''Kudo Takahito'' | born March 30, 1981 in [[Kuroishi, Aomori | Kuroishi]] , [[Aomori Prefecture | Aomori]] }}
Norifumi Nishimura awards *
Norifumi Nishimura hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Norifumi Nishimura''' | 西村 徳文 | ''Nishimura Norifumi'' | born January 9, 1960
Kaoru Betto awards *
Doris Barr awards Still
Nobuhiro Matsuda awards *
Nobuhiro Matsuda hofdate {{ nihongo | '''Nobuhiro Matsuda''' | 松田 宣浩 | ''Matsuda Nobuhiro'' | born May 17, 1983 }}
Helen Nicol awards The
Carol Habben awards ISBN
Ann Harnett awards ISBN
Helen Smith (baseball) teams [[All-American Girls Professional Baseball League]]
Ruby Stephens awards ISBN
Gertrude Alderfer awards ISBN
Edythe Perlick awards ISBN
Shirley Jameson awards Later
Grant Desme hofdate {{ city-state | Bakersfield | California }}
Anna Meyer awards ISBN
Maxine Kline awards ISBN
Katie Horstman awards ISBN
Mary Baumgartner awards Baumgartner
Gloria Cordes awards ISBN
Alice Haylett awards ISBN
Dottie Hunter awards ISBN
Inez Voyce awards ISBN
Margaret Wigiser awards ISBN
Joanne Winter awards ISBN
Eilaine Roth awards ISBN
Elaine Roth awards ISBN
Terry Donahue (baseball) awards In
Nalda Bird awards ISBN
Muriel Bevis awards ISBN
Rita Meyer (baseball) awards ISBN
Pauline Pirok awards Then
Phyllis Koehn awards Then
Lois Florreich awards ISBN
Moisés Camacho awards In
Alice Pollitt awards ISBN
Mary Nesbitt Wisham awards ISBN
Betty Foss awards ISBN
Yuichi Honda awards *
Yuichi Honda hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Yuichi Honda''' | 本多 雄一
Isabel Álvarez awards ISBN
Doris Sams awards ISBN
Kimiyasu Kudoh hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kimiyasu Kudoh''' | 工藤 公康
Edith Barney awards ISBN
Ruth Lessing awards ----
Mildred Earp awards ISBN
Kan Otake awards *
Kan Otake hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Kan Otake''' | 大竹寛 | ''Ōtake Kan'' | born May 21, 1983 in [[Saitama Prefecture]] , [[Japan]] }}
Scott Savastano awards In
Scott Savastano hofdate {{ convert | 5 | ft | 6 | in | m }}
Merle Keagle awards ISBN
Josephine Kabick awards ISBN
Akinobu Mayumi hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Akinobu Mayumi''' | 真弓 明信 | ''Mayumi Akinobu'' | born July 12, 1953 in [[Omuta]] , [[Fukuoka Prefecture]] , [[Japan]] }}
Evelyn Wawryshyn awards ISBN
Brian Johnson (college baseball) awards *
Betty Wagoner awards ISBN
Dorothy Mueller awards Bottom:
Eleanor Moore awards ISBN
Jean Faut awards ISBN
Anna Mae Hutchison awards ISBN
Jane Stoll awards A
Ji-Man Choi hofdate {{ convert | 6 | ft | 1 | in | m }}
Erasmo Ramírez (right-handed pitcher) hofdate {{ convert | 5 | ft | 11 | in | m }}
Brian Moran (baseball) awards In
Brian Moran (baseball) hofdate {{ convert | 6 | ft | 3 | in | m }}
Michael Belfiore (baseball) hofdate {{ convert | 6 | ft | 2 | in }}
Nelson Payano hofdate {{ by | 2003 }}
Tom Koehler awards Koehler
Joe Shannon (baseball) teams [[1915 in baseball]]
Shinsuke Ogura hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Shinsuke Ogura''' | 小椋 真介
Yuya Hasegawa hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Yuya Hasegawa''' | 長谷川 勇也
Tadashi Settsu hofdate {{ Nihongo | '''Tadashi Settsu''' | 攝津 正 | Settsu Tadashi | born 1 June 1982 in [[Akita, Akita]] }}
Irene Hickson awards ISBN
FCK Håndbold league [[Danish Handball League]]
VfL Gummersbach league [[Bundesliga (handball)]]
SG Flensburg-Handewitt league [[Bundesliga (handball)]]
THW Kiel league [[Bundesliga (handball)]]
TBV Lemgo league [[Bundesliga (handball)]]
HSG Wetzlar league [[Bundesliga (handball)]]
Aarhus GF Håndbold league [[Danish Handball League]]
Apollo 11 undock1 1969
Apollo 11 mission_name 1969
Apollo 13 undock1 :
Apollo 7 undock1 1968
Apollo 1 undock1 February 1967
Apollo 10 undock1 1969
STS-107 undock1 2003
STS-1 undock1 April 1981
STS-2 undock1 November 1981
STS-4 undock1 June 1982
STS-5 undock1 November 1982
STS-6 undock1 April 1983
STS-7 undock1 June 1983
STS-31 undock1 1990
Soyuz 5 undock1 1969 docked
Soyuz 18 undock1 1975
Vostok 6 undock1 1963
Voskhod 2 undock1 1965
Soyuz 3 undock1 1968
Soyuz 4 undock1 January 14
Soyuz 10 undock1 April 1971
Soyuz 21 undock1 1976
Mercury-Atlas 6 undock1 1962
Mercury-Atlas 7 undock1 1962
Mercury-Atlas 8 undock1 1962
Mercury-Atlas 9 undock1 1963
Soyuz TMA-2 undock1 7136
Apollo 5 undock1 September 1968
Apollo–Soyuz Test Project undock1 July 1975
Shenzhou 5 undock1 2003
Soyuz 13 undock1 56954
Soyuz 15 undock1 1974
Soyuz 16 undock1 1975
Soyuz 17 undock1 1975
Shenzhou 6 undock1 2005
Gemini 8 undock1 1963
Gemini 9A undock1 1966
AS-201 undock1 1966
AS-203 undock1 January 1967
Mercury-Atlas 5 undock1 1961
SA-2 (Apollo) undock1 April 1962
SA-3 (Apollo) undock1 November 1962
Pad Abort Test-1 (Apollo) undock1 1963
Gemini 2 undock1 September 1964
Soyuz TM-32 undock1 2001
Soyuz TM-27 undock1 1998
Gemini 11 undock1 1966
Soyuz 26 undock1 1977
STS-32 undock1 1986
STS-93 undock1 2002
STS-41-D undock1 August 1984
STS-51-G undock1 June 1985
STS-51-I undock1 August 1985
STS-61-A undock1 1
STS-29 undock1 1989
STS-33 undock1 1989
STS-35 undock1 1990
STS-48 undock1 1991 :
STS-44 undock1 1991
STS-42 undock1 1992 :
STS-46 undock1 1992
STS-52 undock1 October 1992
STS-54 undock1 1993
STS-56 undock1 1993
STS-57 undock1 1993
STS-51 undock1 1993
STS-61 undock1 1993
STS-58 undock1 1993
STS-85 undock1 1997
STS-60 undock1 1994
STS-65 undock1 1994
STS-64 undock1 1994
STS-66 undock1 1994 10 :
STS-67 undock1 1995
STS-71 undock1 1995
STS-70 undock1 1995
STS-69 undock1 1995
STS-73 undock1 October-November 1995
STS-74 undock1 1995
STS-72 undock1 1996
STS-76 undock1 1996
STS-77 undock1 1996
STS-78 undock1 1996
STS-80 undock1 1996
STS-94 undock1 1997
STS-87 undock1 1997
STS-89 undock1 1998
STS-95 undock1 1998
STS-103 undock1 December 1999
STS-99 undock1 February 2000
STS-109 undock1 2002
Little Joe 2 undock1 :
Big Joe 1 undock1 1959
Mercury-Atlas 1 undock1 :
Mercury-Redstone 1 undock1 :
Mercury-Redstone 1A undock1 1960
Mercury-Redstone 2 undock1 1961 :
SpaceShipOne flight 15P undock1 2004
Mercury-Atlas 4 undock1 :
Little Joe 1B undock1 1960
A-104 (SA-8) undock1 :
A-103 (SA-9) undock1 1965 :
A-105 (SA-10) undock1 1975
Pad Abort Test-2 (Apollo) undock1 1965 :
A-001 undock1 :
A-002 undock1 :
A-003 undock1 :
QTV undock1 :
SpaceShipOne flight 16P undock1 2004
Soyuz 20 undock1 1976
Soyuz TM-21 undock1 1995
Soyuz TM-33 undock1 2001
Soyuz TM-26 undock1 1997
Soyuz TM-29 undock1 :
SpaceShipOne flight 17P undock1 2004
Shenzhou 4 undock1 2002 :
Shenzhou 7 undock1 September 2008
Soyuz TMA-7 undock1 2005
Soyuz TMA-9 undock1 April 2007
Soyuz TMA-10 undock1 :
Soyuz TMA-11 undock1 2008 :
STS-125 undock1 2009
Soyuz TMA-12 undock1 April 2008 :
STS-68 undock1 30
Soyuz TMA-13 undock1 16 October 2008 :
Ares I-X undock1 2009
Soyuz TMA-14 undock1 March 2009
Soyuz TMA-15 undock1 May 2009 :
Ares I-Y undock1 2009
Soyuz TMA-17 undock1 2010
Soyuz TMA-01M undock1 September 2010
Soyuz TMA-19 undock1 June 2010
Tiangong 1 undock1 September 2008
Tiangong 3 undock1 2016
STS-135 undock1 September 2010
Pad Abort 1 (Orion) undock1 May
Eindhoven Airport location [[Eindhoven]]
Calgary International Airport location [[Calgary]]
Winnipeg James Armstrong Richardson International Airport location [[Winnipeg]]
Saskatoon John G. Diefenbaker International Airport location [[Saskatoon]]
Regina International Airport location [[Regina, Saskatchewan]]
Gander International Airport location [[Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador]]
Thunder Bay International Airport location [[Ontario]]
Plant 42 location [[Palmdale, California]]
Saint John Airport location [[Saint John, New Brunswick]]
Eppley Airfield location [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Prince George Airport location [[Prince George, British Columbia]]
Juan Santamaría International Airport location [[San José, Costa Rica]]
Windsor Airport location [[Windsor, Ontario]], [[Hiram Walker]]
Kelowna International Airport location [[Kelowna]]
Timmins/Victor M. Power Airport location [[Timmins, Ontario]]
Traian Vuia International Airport location [[Timişoara]]
Chongjin Airport location [[North Korea]]
Larnaca International Airport location [[Cyprus]]
King Salmon Airport location [[King Salmon, Alaska]]
Dillingham Airport location [[Dillingham, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Sochi International Airport location [[Krasnodar Krai]], [[Russia]]
Edmonton City Centre (Blatchford Field) Airport location [[Edmonton]]
Thompson Airport location [[Thompson, Manitoba]]
CFB Gander location [[Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador]], [[Newfoundland and Labrador]]
Lungi International Airport location [[Lungi, Sierra Leone]], [[Sierra Leone]]
Francisco B. Reyes Airport location [[Coron, Palawan]], [[Busuanga, Palawan]]
Kalibo International Airport location [[Kalibo, Aklan]], [[Malay, Aklan]]
Masbate Airport location [[Masbate]]
Aden Adde International Airport location [[Mogadishu]], [[Somalia]], [[Aden Abdullah Osman Daar]]
Belgorod International Airport location [[Russia]], [[Belgorod]]
Ormond Beach Municipal Airport location [[Ormond Beach, Florida]]
Sherbro International Airport location [[Sierra Leone]]
Bo Airport location [[Bo, Sierra Leone]], [[Sierra Leone]]
Camiguin Airport location [[Mambajao, Camiguin]]
Coober Pedy Airport location [[Coober Pedy, South Australia]]
Plant City Airport location [[Plant City, Florida]]
Davenport Municipal Airport (Iowa) location [[Davenport, Iowa]]
Abakan International Airport location [[Abakan]], [[Russia]]
Alpine-Casparis Municipal Airport location [[Alpine, Texas]]
Lake City Municipal Airport (Florida) location [[Lake City, Florida]]
DeLand Municipal Airport location [[DeLand, Florida]]
Daniel Field location [[Augusta, Georgia]]
Spitfire Aerodrome location [[Pedricktown, New Jersey]]
Yengema Airport location [[Yengema]], [[Sierra Leone]]
Antalya Gazipaşa Airport location [[Turkey]]
Klawock Airport location [[Klawock, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Baler Airport location [[Baler, Aurora]]
Sand Point Airport location [[Sand Point, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Cuyo Airport location [[Cuyo, Palawan]], [[Busuanga, Palawan]]
Lingayen Airport location [[Lingayen, Pangasinan]]
Matekane Air Strip location [[Lesotho]]
Butte Municipal Airport location [[Butte, Alaska]], [[Palmer, Alaska]]
Albert Lea Municipal Airport location [[Albert Lea, Minnesota]]
Chignik Lake Airport location [[Chignik Lake, Alaska]]
New Stuyahok Airport location [[New Stuyahok, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Pilot Point Airport location [[Pilot Point, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Perryville Airport location [[Perryville, Alaska]]
Igiugig Airport location [[Igiugig, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Levelock Airport location [[Levelock, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Nelson Lagoon Airport location [[Nelson Lagoon, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Ekwok Airport location [[Ekwok, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Chignik Lagoon Airport location [[Chignik Lagoon, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Koliganek Airport location [[Koliganek, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Naknek Airport location [[Naknek, Alaska]]
South Naknek Airport location [[South Naknek, Alaska]]
Twin Hills Airport location [[Twin Hills, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Chignik Fisheries Airport location [[Chignik, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Chignik Airport location [[Chignik, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Chignik Bay Seaplane Base location [[Chignik, Alaska]], [[Alaska]]
Illinois Valley Regional Airport location [[Peru, Illinois]]
Courchevel Airport location [[Courchevel]]
Grenora Centennial Airport location [[Grenora, North Dakota]]
Alanya Gazipaşa Airport location [[Turkey]]
Barker College key_people Classes ]
.
pupils
Sydney
.
students
level.
c
s
Ipswich Grammar School key_people hill
Queensland.
| publisher=St
/ref
denominationalism
Ipswich
principles
Catholic
Tranby College key_people students
.
students
St Gregory's College, Campbelltown key_people boarders.
involved
Thomas Donovan
careers
St Peter Claver College established 1976
St. Joseph's Nudgee College key_people Nudgee
tradition
boarders
boarders
Rev Br P.A
Rev
Dunne D.D.. Rev Br D.F
Headmaster
celebrations
Style
halls
abuse
doing.
St Agnes Catholic High School key_people suburbs Community
Vianney's Doonside
School.
of Schools.
Mary
Faith
risen
St
pg
/ref
Burtille Hayes
Archdiocese
s
Mary
function separately
Christianity. St
St Aloysius' College (Melbourne) key_people Australia
grow
education
compassion
School
College
Things'
Things'
possible
Red Bend Catholic College established 1926
Prussian blue pic 2021
Blond pic 1989
Chartreuse (color) pic 05
School bus yellow pic 13432
Wikipedia:WikiProject Color/Normalized Color Coordinates pic 0
Buff (colour) pic 2003
Non-photo blue pic 2004
Davy's grey pic 2003
Air Force blue pic 2
Barberton Wizards championships 2010
The Woodlands Swim Team championships 1973
Hampton Roads Rhinos founded 1990
1995 Atlantic hurricane season name 1995 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2004 Atlantic hurricane season name 2004 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2003 Atlantic hurricane season name 2003
2002 Atlantic hurricane season name 2002
2001 Atlantic hurricane season name 2001 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2000 Atlantic hurricane season name 2000 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1999 Atlantic hurricane season name 1999 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1999 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1999 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1998 Atlantic hurricane season name 1998 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1997 Atlantic hurricane season name 1997 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1996 Atlantic hurricane season name 1996 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1993 Atlantic hurricane season name 1993 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1993 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1993 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1993 Atlantic hurricane season year 1993
1958 Atlantic hurricane season name 1958 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1958 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1958 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1958 Atlantic hurricane season year 1958
1959 Atlantic hurricane season name 1959 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1960 Atlantic hurricane season name 1960 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1960 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1960 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1961 Atlantic hurricane season name 1961 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1961 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1961 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1962 Atlantic hurricane season name 1962 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1962 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1962 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1963 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1963 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1964 Atlantic hurricane season name 1964 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1964 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1964 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1964 Atlantic hurricane season year 1964
1965 Atlantic hurricane season name 1965 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1965 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1965 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1965 Atlantic hurricane season year 1965
1966 Atlantic hurricane season name 1966 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1966 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1966 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1966 Atlantic hurricane season year 1966
1967 Atlantic hurricane season name 1967 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1967 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1967 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1967 Atlantic hurricane season year 1967
1968 Atlantic hurricane season name 1968 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1968 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1968 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1968 Atlantic hurricane season year 1968
1969 Atlantic hurricane season name 1969 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1969 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1969 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1992 Atlantic hurricane season name 1992 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1970 Atlantic hurricane season name 1970 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1970 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1970 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1971 Atlantic hurricane season name 1971 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1971 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1971 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1972 Atlantic hurricane season name 1972 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1973 Atlantic hurricane season name 1973 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1973 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1973 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1974 Atlantic hurricane season name 1974 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1975 Atlantic hurricane season name 1975 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1975 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1975 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1976 Atlantic hurricane season name 1976 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1976 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1976 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1977 Atlantic hurricane season name 1977 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1977 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1977 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1978 Atlantic hurricane season name 1978 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1978 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1978 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1979 Atlantic hurricane season name 1979 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1979 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1979 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1980 Atlantic hurricane season name 1980 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1980 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1980 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1981 Atlantic hurricane season name 1981 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1981 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1981 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1982 Atlantic hurricane season name 1982 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1983 Atlantic hurricane season name 1983 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1984 Atlantic hurricane season name 1984 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1984 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1984 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1986 Atlantic hurricane season name 1986 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1985 Atlantic hurricane season name 1985 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1985 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1985 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1988 Atlantic hurricane season name 1988 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1988 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1988 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1989 Atlantic hurricane season name 1989 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1989 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1989 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1990 Atlantic hurricane season name 1990 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1991 Atlantic hurricane season name 1991 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2004 Pacific hurricane season name 2004
2004 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 2004
1955 Atlantic hurricane season name 1955 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1955 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1955 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1957 Atlantic hurricane season name 1957 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1957 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1957 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1957 Atlantic hurricane season year 1957
1956 Atlantic hurricane season name 1956 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1956 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1956 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1956 Atlantic hurricane season year 1956
1954 Atlantic hurricane season name 1954 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1954 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1954 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1950 Atlantic hurricane season name 1950 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1950 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1950 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2006 Atlantic hurricane season name 2006 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1951 Atlantic hurricane season name 1951 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1951 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1951 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1951 Atlantic hurricane season year 1951
1952 Atlantic hurricane season name 1952 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1952 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1952 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1952 Atlantic hurricane season year 1952
1953 Atlantic hurricane season name 1953 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1953 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1953 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1953 Atlantic hurricane season year 1953
1949 Atlantic hurricane season name 1949 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1949 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1949 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1948 Atlantic hurricane season name 1948 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1948 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1948 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1947 Atlantic hurricane season name 1947 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1947 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1947 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1946 Atlantic hurricane season name 1946 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1946 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1946 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1945 Atlantic hurricane season name 1945 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1945 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1945 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1944 Atlantic hurricane season name 1944 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1944 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1944 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1943 Atlantic hurricane season name 1943 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1943 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1943 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1942 Atlantic hurricane season name 1942 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1942 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1942 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1941 Atlantic hurricane season name 1941 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1941 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1941 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1940 Atlantic hurricane season name 1940 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1940 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1940 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1933 Atlantic hurricane season name 1933 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1933 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1933 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1939 Atlantic hurricane season name 1939 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1939 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1939 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1938 Atlantic hurricane season name 1938 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1938 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1938 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1937 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1937 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1937 Atlantic hurricane season year 1937
1936 Atlantic hurricane season name 1936 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1936 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1936 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1935 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1935 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1935 Atlantic hurricane season year 1935
1934 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1934 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1934 Atlantic hurricane season year 1934
1932 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1932 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1932 Atlantic hurricane season year 1932
1930 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1930 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1930 Atlantic hurricane season year 1930
1931 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1931 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1931 Atlantic hurricane season year 1931
1929 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1929 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1929 Atlantic hurricane season year 1929
1928 Atlantic hurricane season name 1928 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1928 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1928 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1927 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1927 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1927 Atlantic hurricane season year 1927
1926 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1926 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1926 Atlantic hurricane season year 1926
1925 Atlantic hurricane season name 1925
1925 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1925 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1923 Atlantic hurricane season name 1923 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1923 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1923 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1922 Atlantic hurricane season name 1922 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1922 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1922 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1921 Atlantic hurricane season name 1921 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1920 Atlantic hurricane season name 1920 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1920 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1920 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1919 Atlantic hurricane season name 1919 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1919 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1919 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1918 Atlantic hurricane season name 1918 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1918 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1918 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1917 Atlantic hurricane season name 1917 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1917 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1917 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1916 Atlantic hurricane season name 1916 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1914 Atlantic hurricane season name 1914 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1914 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1914 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2005 Pacific hurricane season name 2005
2005 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 2005 Pacific hurricane season'''
1915 Atlantic hurricane season name 1915 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1915 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1915 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1913 Atlantic hurricane season name 1913 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1913 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1913 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2003 Pacific hurricane season name 2003
2003 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 2003 Pacific hurricane season'''
2002 Pacific hurricane season name 2002
1912 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1912 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1912 Atlantic hurricane season year 1912
2001 Pacific hurricane season name 2001
2001 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 2001 Pacific hurricane season'''
1911 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1911 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1911 Atlantic hurricane season year 1911
1910 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1910 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1910 Atlantic hurricane season year 1910
1909 Atlantic hurricane season name 1909 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1909 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1909 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2000 Pacific hurricane season name 2000
2000 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 2000 Pacific hurricane season'''
1999 Pacific hurricane season name 1999
1999 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1999 Pacific hurricane season'''
1998 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1998 Pacific hurricane season'''
1997 Pacific hurricane season name 1997
1996 Pacific hurricane season name 1996
1996 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1996 Pacific hurricane season'''
1995 Pacific hurricane season name 1995
1995 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1995 Pacific hurricane season'''
1994 Pacific hurricane season name 1994
1994 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1994 Pacific hurricane season'''
1993 Pacific hurricane season name 1993
1993 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1993 Pacific hurricane season'''
1992 Pacific hurricane season name 1992 Pacific hurricane season'''
1992 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1992 Pacific hurricane season'''
1991 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1991 Pacific hurricane season'''
1990 Pacific hurricane season name 1990 Pacific hurricane season'''
1990 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1990 Pacific hurricane season'''
1989 Pacific hurricane season name 1989
1989 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1989 Pacific hurricane season'''
1988 Pacific hurricane season name 1988
1988 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1988 Pacific hurricane season'''
1987 Pacific hurricane season name 1987
1987 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1987 Pacific hurricane season'''
1986 Pacific hurricane season name 1986
1986 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1986 Pacific hurricane season'''
1985 Pacific hurricane season name 1985
1985 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1985 Pacific hurricane season'''
1984 Pacific hurricane season name 1984
1984 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1984 Pacific hurricane season'''
1983 Pacific hurricane season name 1983
1983 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1983 Pacific hurricane season'''
1982 Pacific hurricane season name 1982
1982 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1982 Pacific hurricane season'''
1981 Pacific hurricane season name 1981
1981 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1981 Pacific hurricane season'''
1980 Pacific hurricane season name 1980
1980 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1980 Pacific hurricane season'''
1908 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1908 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1908 Atlantic hurricane season year 1908
2005 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 2005 Pacific typhoon season'''
1907 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1907 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1907 Atlantic hurricane season year 1907
1906 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1906 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1906 Atlantic hurricane season year 1906
1905 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1905 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1905 Atlantic hurricane season year 1905
1904 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1904 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1904 Atlantic hurricane season year 1904
2006 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 2006 Pacific typhoon season'''
1903 Atlantic hurricane season year 1903
1973 Pacific hurricane season name 1973
1973 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1973 Pacific hurricane season'''
1902 Atlantic hurricane season name 1902 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1902 Atlantic hurricane season year 1902
1901 Atlantic hurricane season year 1901
1977 Pacific hurricane season name 1977
1977 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1977 Pacific hurricane season'''
1900 Atlantic hurricane season year 1900
1899 Atlantic hurricane season year 1899
1898 Atlantic hurricane season name 1898 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1898 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1898 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1897 Atlantic hurricane season year 1897
1896 Atlantic hurricane season year 1896
1895 Atlantic hurricane season year 1895
1894 Atlantic hurricane season name 1894 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1894 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1894 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1893 Atlantic hurricane season name 1893 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1893 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1893 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1890 Atlantic hurricane season name 1890 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1890 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1890 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1892 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1892 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1892 Atlantic hurricane season year 1892
2007 Atlantic hurricane season name 2007
2008 Atlantic hurricane season name 2008 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1891 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1891 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1891 Atlantic hurricane season year 1891
1889 Atlantic hurricane season name 1889 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1889 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1889 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2004 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 2004 Pacific typhoon season'''
1884 Atlantic hurricane season name 1884 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1884 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1884 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1880 Atlantic hurricane season name 1880 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1880 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1880 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2003 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 2003 Pacific typhoon season'''
2002 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 2002 Pacific typhoon season'''
2001 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 2001 Pacific typhoon season'''
1999 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1999 Pacific typhoon season'''
1979 Pacific hurricane season name 1979
1979 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1979 Pacific hurricane season'''
1974 Pacific hurricane season name 1974
1974 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1974 Pacific hurricane season'''
1976 Pacific hurricane season name 1976
1976 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1976 Pacific hurricane season'''
1975 Pacific hurricane season name 1975
1975 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1975 Pacific hurricane season'''
1997 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1997 Pacific typhoon season'''
2005 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2005 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
1992 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 1992 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
1996 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1996 Pacific typhoon season'''
1995 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1995
1994 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1994 Pacific typhoon season'''
1993 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1993 Pacific typhoon season'''
1992 Pacific typhoon season name 1992
1992 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1992 Pacific typhoon season'''
1991 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1991 Pacific typhoon season'''
1990 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1990 Pacific typhoon season'''
1989 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1989 Pacific typhoon season'''
1988 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1988 Pacific typhoon season'''
1987 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1987 Pacific typhoon season'''
1986 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1986 Pacific typhoon season'''
1985 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1985 Pacific typhoon season'''
1984 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1984 Pacific typhoon season'''
1983 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1983 Pacific typhoon season'''
1982 Pacific typhoon season name 1982
1982 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1982 Pacific typhoon season'''
1981 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1981 Pacific typhoon season'''
1980 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1980 Pacific typhoon season'''
1979 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1979 Pacific typhoon season'''
1978 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1978 Pacific typhoon season'''
1959 Pacific typhoon season name 1959
1959 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1959 Pacific typhoon season'''
1978 Pacific hurricane season name 1978
1978 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1978 Pacific hurricane season'''
1977 Pacific typhoon season name 1978
1977 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1977 Pacific typhoon season'''
1976 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1976 Pacific typhoon season'''
1970 Pacific typhoon season name 1970
1970 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1970 Pacific typhoon season'''
1975 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1975 Pacific typhoon season'''
1972 Pacific hurricane season name 1972
1972 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1972 Pacific hurricane season'''
1974 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1974 Pacific typhoon season'''
1971 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1971 Pacific typhoon season'''
1971 Pacific hurricane season name 1971
1971 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1971 Pacific hurricane season'''
1970 Pacific hurricane season name 1970
1970 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1970 Pacific hurricane season'''
1973 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1973 Pacific typhoon season'''
1972 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1972 Pacific typhoon season'''
1969 Pacific typhoon season name 1969
1969 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1969 Pacific typhoon season'''
1968 Pacific typhoon season name 1968
1968 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1968 Pacific typhoon season'''
1967 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1967 Pacific typhoon season'''
1966 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1966 Pacific typhoon season'''
1965 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1965 Pacific typhoon season'''
1964 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1964 Pacific typhoon season'''
1962 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1962 Pacific typhoon season'''
1961 Pacific typhoon season name 1961
1961 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1961 Pacific typhoon season'''
1960 Pacific typhoon season name 1960
1960 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1960 Pacific typhoon season'''
1957 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1957 Pacific typhoon season'''
1963 Pacific typhoon season season_timeline 1963 Pacific typhoon season'''
2007 Pacific hurricane season name 2007
2007 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 2007 Pacific hurricane season'''
2006 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2006 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
1780 Atlantic hurricane season name 1780
1780 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1780 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1870 Atlantic hurricane season name 1870 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1870 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1870 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1888 Atlantic hurricane season name 1888 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1888 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1888 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1886 Atlantic hurricane season name 1886 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1886 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1886 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1885 Atlantic hurricane season name 1885 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1959 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1959 Pacific hurricane season'''
1969 Pacific hurricane season name 1969
1969 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1969 Pacific hurricane season'''
1999–00 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 2000
1999–00 Australian region cyclone season name 1999
1999–00 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 2000
1987 Atlantic hurricane season name 1987 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1883 Atlantic hurricane season name 1883 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1883 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1883 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1968 Pacific hurricane season name 1968
1968 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1968 Pacific hurricane season'''
2007–08 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2007
2007–08 Australian region cyclone season name 1977
2007–08 South Pacific cyclone season name 2008
2008 Pacific hurricane season name 2008
2008 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 2008 Pacific hurricane season'''
1997–98 South Pacific cyclone season name 1998
1997–98 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 1998 South Pacific cyclone season'''
1997–98 Australian region cyclone season name 1998
1997–98 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 1998
2006–07 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2006
2006–07 Australian region cyclone season name 2007
2006–07 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 2007
2006–07 South Pacific cyclone season name 2007
2006–07 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 2006 South Pacific cyclone season'''
2005–06 Australian region cyclone season name 2006
2005–06 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 2005
2005–06 South Pacific cyclone season name 2006
2005–06 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 2005 South Pacific cyclone season'''
2005–06 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2006
2004–05 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2005
2004–05 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2004
2004–05 Australian region cyclone season name 2005
2004–05 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 2004
2004–05 South Pacific cyclone season name 2005
2004–05 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 2004 South Pacific cyclone season'''
2003–04 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2004
2003–04 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2003
2003–04 Australian region cyclone season name 2004
2003–04 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 2003
2002–03 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2003
2002–03 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2002
2002–03 Australian region cyclone season name 2003
2002–03 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 2002
2002–03 South Pacific cyclone season name 2003
2002–03 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 2002 South Pacific cyclone season'''
1960 Pacific hurricane season name 1960
1960 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1960 Pacific hurricane season'''
2001–02 South Pacific cyclone season name 2002
2001–02 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline South Pacific cyclone season'''
2000–01 South Pacific cyclone season name 2001
2000–01 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 2000 South Pacific cyclone season'''
2001–02 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2002
2001–02 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2001
2000–01 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2001
2000–01 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2000
2010 Pacific hurricane season name 2010
2004 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2004 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
2003 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2003 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
2002 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2002 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
2001 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2001 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
2000 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2000 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
1924 Atlantic hurricane season name 1924 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1924 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1924 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2001–02 Australian region cyclone season name 2001
2001–02 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 2001
1851 Atlantic hurricane season name 1851 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1851 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1851 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1852 Atlantic hurricane season name 1852 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1852 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1852 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1967 Pacific hurricane season name 1967
1967 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1967 Pacific hurricane season'''
1997 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 1997 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
1995 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 1995 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
1996 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 1995 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
1998 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 1998 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
1990 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 1990 North Indian Ocean cyclone season'''
2008–09 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2008
2008–09 South Pacific cyclone season name 2008
1991 North Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 1991 North Indian Ocean Cyclone season'''
1998–99 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 1999
1998–99 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 1998
1998–99 South Pacific cyclone season name 1999
1998–99 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 1998 –
1998–99 Australian region cyclone season name 1999
1998–99 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 1998
2000–01 Australian region cyclone season name 2001
2000–01 Australian region cyclone season season_timeline 2000
1966 Pacific hurricane season name 1966
1966 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1966 Pacific hurricane season'''
1881 Atlantic hurricane season name 1881 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1881 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1881 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1882 Atlantic hurricane season name 1882 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1882 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1882 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1854 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1854 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1878 Atlantic hurricane season name 1878 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1878 Atlantic hurricane season season_timeline 1878 Atlantic hurricane season'''
1994 Atlantic hurricane season name 1994 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2009 Pacific hurricane season name 2009
2009–10 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2009
2009–10 South Pacific cyclone season name 2010
2009–10 Australian region cyclone season name 2010
2010–11 Australian region cyclone season name 2011
2010–11 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season name 2011
2010–11 South-West Indian Ocean cyclone season season_timeline 2011
1996–97 South Pacific cyclone season name 1997
1996–97 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 1996 South Pacific cyclone season'''
1957 Pacific hurricane season season_timeline 1957 Pacific hurricane season'''
2009 Atlantic hurricane season name 2009 Atlantic hurricane season'''
2010–11 South Pacific cyclone season season_timeline 11 South Pacific cyclone season'''
America East Conference subdivision [http://www.americaeast.com/local/history.htm]
Valle del Cauca Department utc_offset1 1
Novosibirsk adm_district_jur ]]
Nizhny Novgorod adm_district_jur ]]
Artyomovsk adm_district_jur [[Kuraginsky District]]
2006 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Conseco Fieldhouse]]
2006 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2006 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2004 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Conseco Fieldhouse]]
2004 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2004 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Conseco Fieldhouse]]
2004 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2005 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Verizon Center]]
2005 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Wake Forest University
2005 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Wake Forest University]] [[Chris Paul]]
2006 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Staples Center]]
2006 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Los Angeles, California]]
2006 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Los Angeles, California]]
2007 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Staples Center]]
2007 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Los Angeles, California]]
2007 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Los Angeles, California]]
2007 Southern Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[North Charleston, South Carolina]]
2007 Southern Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena North Charleston Coliseum]]
2007 Southern Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[North Charleston, South Carolina]]
2007 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[United Center]]
2007 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Chicago, Illinois]]
2007 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Chicago, Illinois]]
2007 Mid-Continent Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2007 Mid-Continent Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2007 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Ford Center]]
2007 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Oklahoma City]]
2003 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[American Airlines Center]]
2003 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Dallas, Texas]]
2006 SEC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Sommet Center]]
2006 SEC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Alabama Crimson Tide basketball]]
2008 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Los Angeles, California]]
2008 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Los Angeles, California]]
2006 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Madison Square Garden]]
2006 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Madison Square Garden]]
2006 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
2005 SEC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Alabama Crimson Tide basketball]]
2005 SEC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Alabama Crimson Tide basketball]]
2007 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Quicken Loans Arena]]
2007 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
2007 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
2005 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Madison Square Garden]]
2005 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Madison Square Garden]]
2005 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2004 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2008 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
2008 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
2008 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Conseco Fieldhouse]]
2008 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2008 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2008 SEC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
2008 The Summit League Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2008 The Summit League Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2008 Big South Conference Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Justice Center]]
2008 Big South Conference Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Asheville, North Carolina]]
2008 Atlantic Sun Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
2008 Atlantic Sun Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
2008 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Nashville Municipal Auditorium]]
2008 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
2008 Big Sky Conference Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Rose Garden (arena)]]
2008 Big Sky Conference Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Portland, Oregon]]
2008 America East Men's Basketball Tournament caption 2008
2008 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Quicken Loans Arena]]
2008 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
2008 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
2008 MAAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Albany, New York
2008 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Sprint Center]]
2008 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Kansas City, Missouri
2008 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
2008 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2008 MWC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Thomas & Mack Center]]
2008 MWC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Thomas & Mack Center]]
2008 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Boardwalk Hall]]
2008 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Charlotte 49ers]]
2008 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Boardwalk Hall]]
2008 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Atlantic City, New Jersey]]
2008 Conference USA Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
2008 Conference USA Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
2008 Big West Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Anaheim, California]]
2008 Big West Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Anaheim Convention Center]]
2008 Big West Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Anaheim, California]]
2008 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[RBC Center]]
2008 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
2008 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena RBC Center]]
2008 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
2008 Southland Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Katy, Texas]]
2008 Southland Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Katy, Texas]]
2008 SWAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
2008 SWAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
1987 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Los Angeles, California
2008 WAC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Pan American Center]]
2008 WAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Las Cruces, New Mexico]]
2008 WAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Las Cruces, New Mexico]]
2009 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2002 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Conseco Fieldhouse]]
2002 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2002 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Conseco Fieldhouse]]
2002 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2009 America East Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[SEFCU Arena]]
2003 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2007 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Gaylord Entertainment Center]]
2007 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
1996 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1996 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2002 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
2002 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
1989 America East Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity ]]
2006 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Gaylord Entertainment Center]]
2006 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
2009 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Los Angeles]]
2009 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Georgia Dome]]
2009 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Atlanta]]
2009 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Atlanta]]
2009 SEC Women's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Alltel Arena]]
2009 SEC Women's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Alltel Arena]]
2009 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Ford Center]]
2009 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Ford Center]]
2009 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Oklahoma City]]
2009 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[2008–09 Mid-American Conference season]]
2009 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Conseco Fieldhouse]]
2009 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2009 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2009 Southern Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[McKenzie Arena]]
2009 Southern Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[McKenzie Arena]]
2009 MAC Women's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[2008–09 Mid-American Conference season]]
2009 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Boardwalk Hall]]
2009 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Boardwalk Hall]]
2009 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Atlantic City, New Jersey]]
2009 Atlantic Sun Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
2009 Atlantic Sun Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
2009 Conference USA Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
2009 Conference USA Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
2009 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Sommet Center]]
2009 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
2009 Horizon League Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Hinkle Fieldhouse]]
2001 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
2001 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2009 The Summit League Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[NCAA]] [[Division I (NCAA)]]
2009 Big South Conference Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Dedmon Center]]
2009 Big South Conference Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Radford, Virginia]]
2009 Sun Belt Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Summit Arena]]
2009 MAAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Albany, New York
2009 MWC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Thomas & Mack Center]]
2009 MWC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena & Mack
2009 SWAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
2009 SWAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
2009 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]]
2009 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]]
1988 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Tucson, Arizona]]
1988 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Tucson, Arizona]]
1989 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Inglewood, California]]
1989 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Inglewood, California]]
1990 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Tempe, Arizona]]
1990 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Tempe, Arizona]]
2009 Big 12 Women's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Cox Convention Center]]
2009 Big 12 Women's Basketball Tournament finalarena Cox Convention Center]]
2009 Big 12 Women's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Oklahoma City]]
2006 Mid-Continent Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2006 Mid-Continent Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2005 Mid-Continent Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2005 Mid-Continent Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2010 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Greensboro Coliseum]]
2010 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Greensboro]]
2010 ACC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Greensboro]]
2010 America East Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion]]
2010 America East Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Corvallis, Oregon]]
1983 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1983 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
1980 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Dunkin Donuts Center]]
1980 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Providence, Rhode Island
1981 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Carrier Dome]]
1981 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Syracuse, New York]]
1981 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Carrier Dome]]
1981 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Syracuse, New York]]
1982 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[XL Center]]
1982 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
1982 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[XL Center]]
1982 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
1984 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1984 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1984 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1985 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1985 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1985 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1986 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1986 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1986 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1987 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1987 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1987 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1988 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1988 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1988 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1989 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1989 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1989 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1990 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1990 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1990 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1991 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1991 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1991 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1992 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1992 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1993 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1993 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1993 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1994 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1994 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1994 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1995 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena Madison Square Garden]]
1995 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1995 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City
1997 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1997 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
1998 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1998 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
1999 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
1999 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2000 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
2000 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2010 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Conseco Fieldhouse]]
2010 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2010 Big Ten Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
2010 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[2009–10 Mid-American Conference season]]
2010 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Staples Center]]
2010 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity Pacific-10 Conference]] [[Pacific-10 Conference
2010 Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity Pacific-10 Conference]] [[Pacific-10 Conference Men's Basketball Tournament]]
2010 Big East Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[New York City]]
2010 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Boardwalk Hall]]
2010 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Boardwalk Hall]]
2010 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Atlantic City, New Jersey]]
2006 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Mid-American Conference]]
2005 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Mid-American Conference]]
2004 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Mid-American Conference]]
2003 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Mid-American Conference]]
2002 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Mid-American Conference]]
2001 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Mid-American Conference]]
2000 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Mid-American Conference]]
1999 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Mid-American Conference]]
1998 MAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Mid-American Conference]]
2010 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]]
2010 Atlantic Sun Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Macon, Georgia]]
2010 Atlantic Sun Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Macon, Georgia]]
2010 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Sprint Center]]
2010 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Sprint Center]]
2010 Big 12 Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Kansas City, Missouri
2010 WAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Reno, Nevada]]
2010 Big Sky Conference Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Dee Events Center]]
2010 Big Sky Conference Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Ogden, Utah]]
2010 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Bridgestone Arena]]
2010 Ohio Valley Conference Men's Basketball Tournament city [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
2010 The Summit League Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[NCAA]] [[Division I (NCAA)]]
2010 Pacific-10 Conference Women's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[State Farm]] [[2009–10 Pacific-10 Conference women's basketball season]]
2010 Pacific-10 Conference Women's Basketball Tournament semicity [[State Farm]] [[2009–10 Pacific-10 Conference women's basketball season]]
2010 Big West Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Anaheim, California]]
2010 Big West Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Anaheim Convention Center]]
2010 Big West Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Anaheim, California]]
2010 CAA Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Richmond, Virginia]]
2010 CAA Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Richmond, Virginia]]
2011 America East Men's Basketball Tournament arena [[Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion]]
2011 America East Men's Basketball Tournament city [[West Hartford, Connecticut]]
2010 MAAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena Times Union Center]]
2010 MAAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Albany, New York]]
2010 Big East Women's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[XL Center]]
2010 Big East Women's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Hartford]]
2010 Big East Women's Basketball Tournament finalarena Big East Conference]]
2010 Big East Women's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Hartford]]
2010 Conference USA Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[BOK Center]]
2010 Conference USA Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2010 Conference USA Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
2010 SWAC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[CenturyTel Center]]
2010 SWAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Bossier City, Louisiana]]
2010 SWAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena CenturyTel Center]]
2010 SWAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Bossier City, Louisiana]]
2010 Mountain West Conference Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Thomas & Mack Center]]
2010 Mountain West Conference Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena & Mack
2010 MEAC Women's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]]
2011 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Boardwalk Hall]]
2011 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Boardwalk Hall]]
2012 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[Spectrum (arena)]]
2012 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Tournament finalarena [[Spectrum (arena)
2011 SEC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity SEC Network]]
2007 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament semiarena [[RBC Center]]
2007 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament finalcity [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
2007 MEAC Men's Basketball Tournament semicity [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
Tennessee Williams debut_works (1955)
Frances Goodrich debut_works (1936)
Zoë Akins debut_works (1933)
Economy of Angola fdi (2001)
Economy of American Samoa fdi (2007)
Economy of the Bahamas fdi (2001)
Economy of Benin fdi (1982)
Economy of Bosnia and Herzegovina fdi (1992)
Economy of Brazil fdi (2009)
Economy of Bulgaria fdi (2008)
Economy of Burundi fdi (1997)
Economy of Cambodia fdi (1995)
Economy of Costa Rica fdi (2008)
Economy of the Czech Republic fdi (1991)
Economy of Eritrea fdi (2004)
Economy of Afghanistan fdi (19 .)
Economy of Gibraltar fdi (2009)
Economy of Guatemala fdi (1996)
Economy of Haiti fdi (1999)
Economy of Indonesia fdi (2000)
Economy of Israel fdi (2010)
Economy of Jamaica fdi (1999)
Economy of Jersey fdi (2007)
Economy of Kazakhstan fdi (1994)
Economy of Kenya fdi (2010)
Economy of Lebanon fdi (2008)
Economy of Liberia fdi (1997)
Economy of Libya fdi (2006)
Economy of Macau fdi (2006)
Economy of Mongolia fdi (1996 January)
Economy of Nicaragua fdi (2009)
Economy of Pakistan fdi (2006)
Economy of the Philippines fdi (2007 May)
Economy of Rwanda fdi (1998)
Economy of Trinidad and Tobago fdi (2007)
Economy of Ukraine fdi (2009)
Economy of Venezuela fdi (2010)
Economy of Venezuela inflation % (2010)
Economy of Yemen fdi (2006)
Economy of Saint Kitts and Nevis fdi (1997)
Economy of Papua New Guinea fdi (1996)
Economy of Iran fdi (28 June)
Economy of Austria fdi (1999)
Economy of the Palestinian territories fdi (1991)
Economy of Kosovo fdi (1981 €)
Economy of Antigua and Barbuda fdi (1999)
Economy of Queensland fdi (2007 -)
Economy of Kiribati fdi (1979)
Economy of Tonga fdi (1998)
Warta basin_countries [[Poland]]
River Ancholme basin_countries [[England]]
River Tees basin_countries [[Northern England]]
Medicine Bow River basin_countries [[United States]]
Goulburn River (Victoria) basin_countries [[Australia]]
River Barrow basin_countries [[Ireland]]
Elk River (Oregon) basin_countries [[United States]]
River Suir basin_countries [[Republic of Ireland]]
River Lee (Ireland) basin_countries [[Ireland]]
Yodo River basin_countries [[Japan]]
River Avoca basin_countries [[Republic of Ireland]]
River Suck basin_countries [[Ireland]]
Sinni (river) basin_countries [[Italy]]
Kali River (Uttarakhand) basin_countries [[India]], [[Tibet]]
Munster Blackwater basin_countries [[Republic of Ireland]]
Ohio Brush Creek basin_countries [[United States]]
Bhote Koshi basin_countries [[Nepal]]
Chulyshman River basin_countries [[Altai Republic]]
Liswarta basin_countries [[Poland]]
River Brosna basin_countries [[Ireland]]
River Garavogue basin_countries [[Republic of Ireland]]
Neda (river) basin_countries [[Greece]]
Elissos basin_countries [[Greece]]
Pamisos (river) basin_countries [[Greece]]
Mornos basin_countries [[Greece]]
River Awbeg basin_countries [[Republic of Ireland]]
Silver River (Ireland) basin_countries [[Republic of Ireland]]
Ramganga basin_countries [[India]]
River Vartry basin_countries [[Republic of Ireland]]
River Bann (Wexford) basin_countries [[Ireland]]
Hot Creek (Mono County, California) basin_countries [[United States]]
River Inny basin_countries [[Ireland]]
Krausidonas basin_countries [[Greece]]
River Teise basin_countries [[England]]
River Goul basin_countries [[Republic of Ireland]]
River Annalee basin_countries [[Ireland]]
Chewaucan River basin_countries [[Oregon]]
River Aughrim basin_countries [[Republic of Ireland]]
Suketō River basin_countries [[Japan]]
River Boyle basin_countries [[Ireland]]
Dropt basin_countries [[France]]
Paraopeba River basin_countries [[Brazil]]
Kings River (Ireland) basin_countries [[Ireland]]
Olvios basin_countries [[Greece]]
Peristeri (stream) basin_countries [[Greece]]
Nedonas basin_countries [[Greece]]
Fonissa basin_countries [[Greece]]
Anydro basin_countries [[Greece]]
Trishuli River basin_countries [[Nepal]]
Ana River basin_countries [[Oregon]]
River Robe basin_countries [[Ireland]]
Sanica (river) basin_countries [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers isbn2 1968
Zap Comix isbn1 0
Seaguy startyr 2004
Seaguy isbn1 - 6
Wanted (comics) startyr 2008
The Thanos Quest startyr 1990
The Thanos Quest isbn1 -
Ultimate Elektra isbn1 5
Ultimate Iron Man isbn1 1
Flight (comics) isbn1 - 3
Champions (comics) startyr 1975
The OMAC Project isbn1 - 221
Villains United isbn2 66 #
Villains United isbn1 66
Spider-Man/Black Cat: The Evil that Men Do isbn1 02
The Punisher (1986 series) isbn1 5
Wake (comics) isbn1 1 4
Metalzoic isbn1 1986
Damn Nation isbn1 5
Witches (Marvel Comics) isbn2 2004
The Unexpected startyr 1968
The Unexpected isbn1 - 213
X-Men: Phoenix – Endsong isbn2 2005
Outlaw Nation isbn1 3
SpyBoy startyr 1999
Zero Zero (comics) startyr 1995
Marvel 1602: Fantastick Four isbn2 2006
The Possessed (comics) startyr 2003
Spider-Man: With Great Power startyr 2008
War Heroes (comics) isbn1 3
Universal War One isbn2 1998
Blackgas startyr 2006
'76 isbn1 url=http://www.comicbookresources.com/?page=article&id= 12125
The Umbrella Academy: Apocalypse Suite startyr 2007
The Umbrella Academy: Dallas startyr 2008
Washington Wave division_champs [[1989 MILL season]]
Pittsburgh CrosseFire division_champs [[2000 NLL season]]
Ontario Raiders division_champs [[1998 NLL season]]
2007 Tour de Romandie name 2007
2008 Tour de Romandie name 2008 nd
2009 Tour de Romandie name 2009
2009 Tour de Luxembourg image 2009
2009 Eneco Tour image_caption 2009
2009 Giro d'Italia Femminile image 2009
2010 Paris–Nice image 2010
2010 Eneco Tour image_caption 2010
2010 Tour de Romandie name 2010 are: cite web | author=Tour de Romandie
2004 Tour de Romandie name 2004
2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec image_caption 2010
2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal image_caption 2010
2002 World Wrestling Championships women {{ JPN }}
1999 World Wrestling Championships women {{ USA }}
1998 World Wrestling Championships women {{ IRI }}
1997 World Wrestling Championships women {{ TUR }}
1911 World Wrestling Championships women {{ FIN }}
1922 World Wrestling Championships women {{ SWE }}
2004 Asian Wrestling Championships women {{ JPN }}
1997 Asian Wrestling Championships women {{ JPN }}
Grace Coolidge occupation [[First Lady of the United States]]
Carla Bruni occupation [[Model (person)]]
Aguas Santas Ocaña Navarro occupation ]]
Maria Piłsudska occupation Poland]]
Luisa Durán occupation Chile]]
Wang Yeping occupation ]]
Michelle Obama occupation ]]
Lucy Kibaki occupation [[Kenya]]
Olive Lembe di Sita occupation ]]
Aleksandra Piłsudska occupation [[Józef Piłsudski]]
Jenny Sanford occupation ]]
Siti Hartinah occupation Suharto]]
Bertha Puga Martínez occupation ]]
Maria Teresa Fontela Goulart occupation [[1964 Brazilian coup d'état]]
Svetlana Medvedeva occupation [[Russia]]
Christie Vilsack occupation ]]
Margaret Abela occupation [[First Lady of Malta]]
Patricia Robinson occupation servant]]
Jolanta Kwaśniewska occupation [[Aleksander Kwaśniewski]]
Kim Henry occupation [[First Lady]]
Gale Thomson occupation ]] [[Meldrim Thomson, Jr.]]
Anna Komorowska occupation [[Bronisław Komorowski]]
Mâconnais official_name [[Mâcon]]
Tasmanian wine official_name [[Tasmania]]
William M. Tweed birth_date April 3, 1823
Sonny Bono birth_date February 16, 1935
William Allen (governor) state [[Ohio]]
William Allen (governor) restingplace Capitol
Carter Harrison, Sr. district2 [[1880 Democratic National Convention]]
John B. Anderson birth_date February 15
Loretta Sanchez birth_date January 7
Pete Peterson district2 [[Florida's 2nd congressional district]]
Pete Peterson birth_date June 26
Jim Ryun birth_date April 29
Jeannette Rankin birth_date June 11, 1880
James B. Weaver birth_date June 12, 1833
James B. Weaver restingplace of District Court
Katherine Harris district2 [[Florida's 13th congressional district]]
Katherine Harris birth_date April 5
Bob Barr birth_date November 5
Marsha Blackburn district2 [[Tennessee's 7th congressional district]]
Marsha Blackburn birth_date June 6
Geraldine Ferraro birth_date August 26
John Scott Harrison birth_date October 4, 1804
Andrew Pickens (congressman) birth_date September 13, 1739
Darrell Issa birth_date November 1, 2003
James Traficant birth_date May 8
Eni Faleomavaega birth_date August 15
Eleanor Holmes Norton birth_date June 13
Madeleine Bordallo birth_date May 31
Robert A. Underwood birth_date July 13
Donna Christian-Christensen birth_date September 19
Melvin H. Evans birth_date August 7, 1917
Melvin H. Evans restingplace Christiansted Cemetery
Victor O. Frazer birth_date May 24
Bob Stump district2 [[Arizona's 3rd congressional district]]
Bob Stump birth_date April 4, 1927
James Gunn (congressman) birth_date March 6, 1843
Maurice Thatcher birth_date August 15, 1870
Vic Snyder birth_date September 27
Charles Francis Adams, Sr. birth_date August 18, 1807
Charles Wilson (Texas politician) district2 [[Texas's 2nd congressional district]]
Charles Wilson (Texas politician) birth_date June 1, 1933
Thaddeus Stevens birth_date April 4, 1792
Clement Vallandigham birth_date July 29, 1820
William Cohen state [[Maine]]
John Dingell district2 [[Michigan's 15th congressional district]]
Dan Burton birth_date June 21
Mark Souder birth_date July 18
Pete Visclosky birth_date August 13
Baron Hill birth_date June 23
Peter Deutsch district2 [[Florida's 20th congressional district]]
Peter Deutsch birth_date April 1
Paul Simon (politician) birth_date November 29, 1928
Lincoln Diaz-Balart birth_date August 13, 1954
Willis C. Hawley birth_date May 5, 1864
Jane Harman district2 [[California's 36th congressional district]]
Jane Harman birth_date June 28
Marion Zioncheck birth_date December 5, 1901
Betty McCollum district2 [[Minnesota's 6th congressional district]]
Betty McCollum birth_date July 12
Jo Bonner birth_date November 19
Terry Everett birth_date February 15
Mike D. Rogers birth_date July 16
Robert Aderholt birth_date July 22
Spencer Bachus birth_date December 28, 1947
Artur Davis birth_date October 9
Don Young birth_date June 9
Barbara Cubin birth_date November 30
Trent Franks birth_date June 19
Rick Renzi birth_date June 11
John Shadegg birth_date October 22
Ed Pastor birth_date June 28
Jeff Flake birth_date December 31
Jim Kolbe district2 [[Arizona's 8th congressional district]]
Jim Kolbe birth_date June 28
Shelley Moore Capito birth_date November 26
Robert Marion Berry birth_date August 27
Mike Ross birth_date August 2
Todd Tiahrt birth_date June 15, 1951
Jerry Moran birth_date May 29
Mike Thompson district2 [[California's 2nd State Senate district]]
Mike Thompson birth_date January 24, 1951
Bob Matsui birth_date September 17, 1941
Wally Herger district2 [[California's 2nd congressional district]]
Wally Herger birth_date May 20, 1945
Doug Ose district2 [[California's 4th congressional district]]
Doug Ose birth_date June 27
John Doolittle birth_date October 30
Lynn Woolsey birth_date November 3
George Miller (California politician) birth_date May 17
Barbara Lee birth_date July 16
Richard Pombo district2 [[California's 11th congressional district]]
Richard Pombo birth_date January 8, 2006
Pete Stark district2 [[California's 8th congressional district]]
Anna Eshoo birth_date December 13
Zoe Lofgren birth_date December 21
Sam Farr birth_date July 4, 1941
Dennis Cardoza birth_date March 31
George Radanovich birth_date June 20
Cal Dooley birth_date January 11, 1954
Devin Nunes birth_date October 1, 1973
Bill Thomas district2 [[California's 22nd congressional district]]
Bill Thomas birth_date December 6
Lois Capps district2 [[California's 23rd congressional district]]
Lois Capps birth_date January 10
Elton Gallegly district2 [[California's 24th congressional district]]
Elton Gallegly birth_date March 7
Howard McKeon birth_date September 9
David Dreier birth_date July 5, 1952
Howard Berman birth_date April 15
Adam Schiff birth_date June 20
Adam Schiff restingplace Attorneys Office
Tom Petri birth_date May 28, 1940
Henry Waxman birth_date September 12
Hilda Solis state [[California]]
Hilda Solis restingplace Cabinet
Lucille Roybal-Allard birth_date June 12
Ron Kind birth_date March 16
Juanita Millender-McDonald birth_date September 7, 1938
Tammy Baldwin birth_date February 11
Grace Napolitano birth_date December 4
Paul Ryan (politician) birth_date January 29
Denise Majette birth_date May 18
Heather Wilson birth_date December 30
Linda Sánchez birth_date January 28
Jerry Lewis (California) birth_date October 21
Mike Michaud birth_date January 18
Bob Filner birth_date September 4
Duncan Hunter birth_date May 31
Nick Rahall birth_date May 20
Marilyn Musgrave birth_date January 27, 1949
Alan Mollohan birth_date May 14
Bob Beauprez district2 [[Colorado's 7th congressional district]]
Bob Beauprez birth_date September 22
Adam Smith (politician) district2 [[Washington's 9th congressional district]]
Adam Smith (politician) birth_date June 15
John B. Larson birth_date July 22
John B. Larson state [[Hartford]]
Rosa DeLauro birth_date March 2
Chris Shays district2 [[Connecticut's 4th congressional district]]
Chris Shays birth_date October 18
Gregory Meeks birth_date September 25, 1953
Charles B. Rangel state [[New York]]
Carolyn McCarthy birth_date January 5
Allen Boyd birth_date June 6
Ander Crenshaw birth_date September 1, 1944
Ginny Brown-Waite birth_date October 5, 1943
Cliff Stearns birth_date April 16
John Mica birth_date January 27, 1943
Ric Keller birth_date September 5
Michael Bilirakis birth_date July 16, 1930
Jim Davis (politician) district2 [[Florida's 11th congressional district]]
Jim Davis (politician) birth_date October 11
Adam Putnam birth_date July 31
Dave Weldon birth_date August 31
Mark Foley district2 [[Florida's 16th congressional district]]
Mark Foley birth_date September 8
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen birth_date July 15
Robert Wexler birth_date January 2
Alcee Hastings birth_date September 5, 1989
Mario Diaz-Balart birth_date September 25
Jack Kingston district2 [[Georgia's 12th congressional district]]
Jack Kingston birth_date April 24, 1955
Sanford Bishop birth_date February 4
Jim Marshall (Georgia) birth_date March 31
John Lewis (U.S. politician) district2 [[Georgia's 5th congressional district]]
John Lewis (U.S. politician) birth_date February 21
Charlie Norwood district2 [[Georgia's 10th congressional district]]
Nathan Deal birth_date August 25
Phil Gingrey district2 [[Georgia's 11th congressional district]]
Phil Gingrey birth_date July 10
Neil Abercrombie birth_date June 26
Ed Case district2 [[Hawaii's 2nd congressional district]]
Ed Case birth_date September 27
Bobby Rush birth_date November 23
Jesse Jackson, Jr. birth_date March 11
Bill Lipinski district2 [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[Democratic Party (United States) presidential primaries,
Bill Lipinski birth_date December 22, 1937
Luis Gutiérrez birth_date December 10
Henry Hyde birth_date April 18, 1924
Norman D. Dicks birth_date December 16, 1940
Phil Crane birth_date November 3
Jan Schakowsky birth_date May 26
Jerry Weller birth_date July 7
Jerry Costello birth_date September 25, 1949
Tim Johnson (Illinois politician) birth_date July 23
Lane Evans birth_date August 4
John Shimkus birth_date February 21, 1958
Chris Chocola birth_date February 24
Steve Buyer birth_date November 26
Mike Rogers (Michigan politician) district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
George Nethercutt birth_date October 7
Doc Hastings district2 [[Washington's 4th congressional district]]
Doc Hastings birth_date February 7
Brian Baird birth_date March 7
Rick Larsen birth_date June 15
Leonard Boswell birth_date January 10
Tom Latham birth_date July 14, 1948
Steve King district2 [[Iowa's 5th congressional district]]
Steve King birth_date May 28
Ed Whitfield birth_date May 25
Ron Lewis birth_date September 14
Bob Livingston birth_date April 30
Ed Bryant birth_date September 7, 1948
Shelley Berkley birth_date January 20
Anne Northup birth_date January 22
Ken Lucas district2 [[Kentucky's 4th congressional district]]
Ken Lucas birth_date August 22
Hal Rogers birth_date December 31, 1937
William J. Jefferson birth_date March 14
Billy Tauzin district2 [[Louisiana's 3rd congressional district]]
Billy Tauzin birth_date June 14
Jim McCrery birth_date September 18
Rodney Alexander birth_date December 5
Richard Baker (U.S. politician) district2 [[Louisiana's 6th congressional district]]
Richard Baker (U.S. politician) birth_date May 22
Wayne Gilchrest birth_date April 15
Wayne Gilchrest restingplace the chest
Dutch Ruppersberger birth_date January 31
Albert Wynn district2 [[Maryland's 4th congressional district]]
Albert Wynn birth_date September 10
Roscoe Bartlett birth_date June 3
Elijah Cummings birth_date January 18
Chris Van Hollen birth_date January 10
Jon Porter birth_date May 16
Mel Watt birth_date August 26, 1945
Fred Grandy birth_date June 29
Martin Olav Sabo birth_date February 28
Doug Bereuter birth_date October 6
Frank LoBiondo district2 [[New Jersey's 2nd congressional district]]
Frank LoBiondo birth_date May 12
Jim Saxton birth_date January 22
Tim Holden birth_date March 5
Robin Hayes district2 [[North Carolina's 8th congressional district]]
Robin Hayes birth_date August 14
Ralph Hall birth_date May 3
Earl Pomeroy birth_date September 2
Frank Wolf birth_date January 30
Bob Etheridge district2 [[North Carolina's 2nd congressional district]]
Bob Etheridge birth_date August 7
John Olver birth_date September 3, 1936
Jim McGovern birth_date November 20
Marty Meehan district2 [[Massachusetts's 5th congressional district]]
Marty Meehan birth_date December 30
Ed Markey district2 [[Massachusetts's 7th congressional district]]
Ed Markey birth_date July 11
Mike Capuano birth_date January 9
Stephen Lynch (politician) birth_date March 31
Virgil Goode birth_date October 17
Patrick McHenry district2 [[North Carolina's 10th congressional district]]
Patrick McHenry birth_date October 22
Virginia Foxx district2 [[North Carolina's 5th congressional district]]
Virginia Foxx birth_date June 29
Frank Ballance birth_date February 15
James W. Grant birth_date September 21
Bart Stupak birth_date February 29
Pete Hoekstra birth_date October 30
Vern Ehlers district2 [[Michigan's 3rd congressional district]]
Vern Ehlers birth_date February 6
Dale E. Kildee birth_date September 16
Fred Upton district2 [[Michigan's 6th congressional district]]
Fred Upton birth_date April 23
E. Clay Shaw, Jr. birth_date April 19
Denny Rehberg birth_date October 5
Bella Abzug birth_date July 24, 1920
Steve Rothman district2 [[New Jersey]]
Steve Rothman birth_date October 14
Sheila Jackson Lee district2 [[Texas's 18th congressional district]]
Dale Alford state [[Arkansas]]
Millicent Fenwick birth_date February 25, 1910
Oakes Ames birth_date January 10, 1804
Bruce Vento birth_date October 7, 1940
Jim Ramstad birth_date May 6
Jim Oberstar district2 [[Minnesota's 8th congressional district]]
Jim Oberstar birth_date September 10
Bill Luther district2 [[Minnesota's 6th congressional district]]
Bill Luther birth_date June 27
David Minge district2 [[Minnesota's 2nd congressional district]]
David Minge birth_date March 19
Tim Penny district2 [[Minnesota's 1st congressional district]]
Tim Penny birth_date November 19
Al Green (Texas) birth_date September 1
Joseph Patrick Kennedy II district2 [[Massachusetts's 8th congressional district]]
Josiah Gardner Abbott birth_date November 1, 1814
Carl Vinson birth_date November 19, 1883
Sander M. Levin district2 [[Michigan's 12th congressional district]]
Sander M. Levin birth_date September 6
Ron Dellums birth_date November 24
Lee H. Hamilton birth_date April 20
Ike Skelton birth_date December 20
Rob Bishop birth_date July 13
Ben Chandler birth_date September 12
James Langevin birth_date April 22
Charles Bass birth_date January 8
Jeb Bradley birth_date October 20, 2009
Matthew Lyon birth_date July 14, 1749
Jim Matheson birth_date March 21
Kent Hance birth_date November 14
Pat Tiberi birth_date October 21
John Kasich birth_date May 13
John Kasich restingplace in Political Science
Bob Dornan birth_date April 3
Deborah Pryce district2 [[Ohio's 15th congressional district]]
Sam Johnson birth_date October 11, 1992
John Murtha birth_date June 17, 1932
Dan Rostenkowski birth_date January 2, 1928
Rob Andrews birth_date August 4
Maurice Hinchey birth_date October 27
Chris Smith (New Jersey politician) birth_date March 4, 1991
Chris Smith (New Jersey politician) restingplace House Administration Committee
Scott Garrett district2 [[New Jersey's 5th congressional district]]
Scott Garrett birth_date July 9, 2002
Mike Ferguson (New Jersey politician) district2 [[New Jersey's 7th congressional district]]
Mike Ferguson (New Jersey politician) birth_date 2007
John Beatty (Ohio) birth_date December 16, 1828
Stephanie Herseth Sandlin birth_date December 3
Steve Pearce birth_date August 24
Gene Taylor (Mississippi) district2 [[Mississippi's 4th congressional district]]
Gene Taylor (Mississippi) birth_date September 17
John Sullivan (Oklahoma) birth_date January 1
Brad Carson birth_date March 11
Ernest Istook district2 [[Oklahoma's 5th congressional district]]
Ernest Istook birth_date February 11
David Wu birth_date April 8
Frank Lucas (Oklahoma) birth_date January 6
Darlene Hooley birth_date April 4
Peter DeFazio birth_date May 27
Earl Blumenauer birth_date August 16
Greg Walden birth_date January 10
Steve Chabot district2 [[Ohio's 1st congressional district]]
Steve Chabot birth_date January 22
Mike Turner birth_date January 11
Tony P. Hall birth_date January 16
Buz Lukens birth_date February 11, 1931
Wayne Hays birth_date May 13, 1911
Steve LaTourette district2 [[Ohio's 14th congressional district]]
David Price (American politician) birth_date August 17
Stephanie Tubbs Jones birth_date September 10, 1949
Patsy Mink birth_date December 6, 1927
Pat Saiki birth_date May 28
Louis Stokes birth_date February 23
Dick Armey state [[Texas]]
William Orlando Butler birth_date April 19, 1791
James Henderson Blount birth_date September 12, 1837
Curt Weldon birth_date July 22
Luis Muñoz Rivera birth_date July 17, 1859
Frank Orren Lowden state [[Illinois]]
Nick Begich birth_date April 6, 1932
William Hayden English birth_date August 27, 1822
Wright Patman district2 [[Texas's 1st congressional district]]
Mike Oxley birth_date February 11
Paul Gillmor birth_date February 1, 1939
Dave Hobson birth_date October 17
Marcy Kaptur birth_date June 17
Tim Ryan birth_date July 16
Bob Ney birth_date July 5
David S. King birth_date June 20, 1917
Rodney Frelinghuysen district2 [[New Jersey Legislative Districts, 2001 redistricting#District 25]]
Rodney Frelinghuysen birth_date April 29
Sherwood Boehlert birth_date September 28
Dave Reichert birth_date August 29
Walter E. Powell birth_date April 25
Mac Thornberry birth_date July 15
Rick White (politician) district2 [http://www.secstate.wa.gov/elections/results_report.aspx?e=&c=&c2=&t=645&t2=&p=&p2=&y= 1st Congressional District election results]
Rick White (politician) birth_date November 6
Robert N.C. Nix, Sr. birth_date August 9, 1898
Chaka Fattah birth_date November 21
Jack Metcalf district2 [[Washington's 2nd congressional district]]
Jack Metcalf birth_date November 30, 1927
Lloyd Doggett birth_date October 6
Nick Lampson district2 [[Texas's 9th congressional district]]
Nick Lampson birth_date February 14
Rubén Hinojosa birth_date August 20, 1940
G. K. Butterfield district2 [[North Carolina's 1st congressional district]]
G. K. Butterfield birth_date April 27
Walter B. Jones district2 ]]
Walter B. Jones birth_date February 10
Mike McIntyre birth_date August 6
Sue Myrick district2 ]]
Sue Myrick birth_date August 1
Cass Ballenger district2 ]]
Charles H. Taylor district2 [[North Carolina's 11th congressional district]]
Martin Frost district2 [[Texas's 24th congressional district]]
Martin Frost birth_date January 1
Antonio Rafael Barceló birth_date April 15, 1868
John M. Spratt, Jr. district2 South Carolina's 5th congressional district]]
John M. Spratt, Jr. birth_date November 1
John M. Spratt, Jr. restingplace Fort Mill
Edolphus Towns birth_date July 21
Charlie Gonzalez district2 [[Texas's 20th congressional district]]
Melissa Hart birth_date April 4
J. Gresham Barrett birth_date February 14
Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick birth_date June 25
Jim Turner (politician) birth_date February 6, 1946
Frank Cremeans birth_date April 5, 1943
Bob McEwen birth_date January 12, 1993
John G. Schmitz birth_date August 12, 1930
Clarence E. Miller birth_date November 1, 1993
Jim Chapman district2 [[Texas's 1st congressional district]]
Thomas Smith (Indiana congressman) birth_date May 1, 1799
Thomas Smith (Indiana congressman) restingplace Cliff Hill Cemetery
Pete Abele birth_date November 21, 1916
J. J. Pickle district2 [[Texas's 10th congressional district]]
J. J. Pickle birth_date October 11, 1913
Neal Edward Smith birth_date March 23
Gary Ackerman birth_date November 19
Major Owens birth_date June 28
Joe Barton birth_date September 15
John Page (Virginia politician) birth_date April 17, 1744
Jack Brooks (politician) district2 [[Texas's 9th congressional district]]
Jack Brooks (politician) birth_date December 22
Karen McCarthy birth_date March 18, 1947
Martin Dies, Jr. birth_date November 5, 1900
Michael Patrick Flanagan district2 [[Illinois's 5th congressional district]]
Michael Patrick Flanagan birth_date November 9
Steve Stockman district2 [[Texas's 9th congressional district]]
Steve Stockman birth_date November 14
Nydia Velázquez district2 [[New York's 12th Congressional District]]
Nydia Velázquez birth_date March 28
Susan Molinari birth_date March 27
Wes Cooley birth_date March 28
Greg Ganske birth_date March 31
Mary Rose Oakar birth_date March 5
Martin Hoke birth_date May 18
Enid Greene birth_date June 5
Sam Gibbons birth_date January 20
Sidney R. Yates birth_date August 27, 1909
Walter R. Tucker III birth_date May 28
Esteban Edward Torres birth_date January 27
Mel Reynolds birth_date January 8
Henry B. Gonzalez district2 [[Texas's 20th congressional district]]
Henry B. Gonzalez birth_date May 3, 1916
Jerrold Nadler district2 [[New York's 8th congressional district]]
Jerrold Nadler birth_date June 13
Thad McCotter district2 [[Michigan's 11th congressional district]]
Thad McCotter birth_date August 22
Candice Miller district2 [[Michigan's 10th congressional district]]
Candice Miller birth_date May 7
Joe Knollenberg birth_date November 28
Joe Wilson (U.S. politician) birth_date July 31
Zach Wamp birth_date October 28
John S. Tanner birth_date September 22
Bart Gordon district2 [[Tennessee's 6th congressional district]]
Jim Cooper birth_date July 19
Bill Jenkins (politician) birth_date November 29
Bill Shuster birth_date January 10
Bud Shuster birth_date January 23
Eddie Bernice Johnson birth_date December 3
Randy Neugebauer district2 [[Texas's 19th congressional district]]
Randy Neugebauer birth_date December 24
Jim Gerlach birth_date February 25
Kay Granger district2 [[Texas's 12th congressional district]]
Kay Granger birth_date January 18
Sam Graves birth_date November 7
Kenny Hulshof birth_date May 22
Kenny Hulshof state [[Missouri]]
Jo Ann Emerson birth_date September 16
Henry E. Brown, Jr. birth_date December 20
Kevin Brady birth_date April 11
Tim Bishop birth_date June 1
Tom Cole birth_date April 28
Jon Hinson birth_date March 16, 1942
Jo Ann Davis birth_date June 29, 1950
Michael F. Doyle birth_date August 5
L. Mendel Rivers birth_date September 28, 1905
Eliot Engel birth_date February 18
Vito Fossella district2 [[New York's 13th congressional district]]
Vito Fossella birth_date March 9
James C. Greenwood birth_date May 4
Nita Lowey birth_date July 5
Anthony Weiner district2 [[New York's 9th congressional district]]
Anthony Weiner birth_date September 4
Ciro Rodriguez birth_date December 9
James T. Walsh district2 [[New York's 25th congressional district]]
James T. Walsh birth_date June 19
Louise Slaughter birth_date August 14
Thomas M. Reynolds birth_date September 3
John E. Peterson birth_date December 25
John E. Sweeney district2 [[New York's 20th congressional district]]
John E. Sweeney birth_date August 9
Bobby Scott (U.S. politician) birth_date April 30
Lamar S. Smith district2 [[Texas's 21st Congressional district]]
Lamar S. Smith birth_date November 19
Joseph R. Pitts birth_date October 10
Todd Russell Platts birth_date March 5
Michael R. McNulty district2 [[New York's 21st congressional district]]
Michael R. McNulty birth_date September 16
John M. McHugh birth_date September 29
John M. McHugh state [[New York]]
Donald M. Payne district2 [[New Jersey's 10th congressional district]]
Donald M. Payne birth_date July 16, 1989
Jack Quinn (politician) birth_date April 13
Joseph Crowley birth_date March 16
Gene Green birth_date October 17
Silvestre Reyes district2 [[Texas's 16th congressional district]]
Silvestre Reyes birth_date November 10
Pete Sessions district2 [[Texas's 32nd congressional district]]
Pete Sessions birth_date March 22
Don Sherwood birth_date March 5
Steve Israel district2 [[New York's 2nd congressional district]]
Steve Israel birth_date May 30
Robert Smith Walker birth_date December 23
Sonny Callahan birth_date September 11
Earl F. Hilliard birth_date April 9
Dante Fascell birth_date March 9, 1917
Greg Laughlin birth_date January 21
Michael Parker (politician) birth_date October 31
Bill Clay birth_date April 30
George Brinton McClellan, Jr. party [[Democratic Party (United States)]]
Wes Watkins birth_date December 15
Melissa Bean birth_date January 22
Henry Watterson birth_date February 16, 1840
Chris Bell (politician) district2 [[Texas's 25th congressional district]]
Chris Bell (politician) birth_date November 23
Dick Chrysler district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
Milton Robert Carr district2 [[Michigan's 6th congressional district]]
Paul B. Henry birth_date July 9, 1942
Bob Clement birth_date September 23
Barbara-Rose Collins district2 [[Michigan's 13th congressional district]]
Alvin Morell Bentley birth_date August 30, 1918
Vito Marcantonio birth_date December 10, 1902
Hiram B. Warner district2 [[Georgia's 4th congressional district]]
Hiram B. Warner birth_date October 29, 1802
Julian C. Dixon birth_date August 8, 1934
Carrie P. Meek restingplace her honor
Eva M. Clayton birth_date September 16
Arthur W. Mitchell birth_date December 22, 1883
Brad Miller (congressman) birth_date May 19
James Indus Farley birth_date February 4, 1871
Nathan B. Bradley district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
Nathan B. Bradley restingplace Elm Lawn Cemetery
William E. Dannemeyer district2 [[California's 39th congressional district]]
William E. Dannemeyer birth_date September 22
Charlie Rose (congressman) birth_date August 10
Harold Ford, Sr. birth_date May 20
Marilyn Lloyd district2 [[Tennessee's 3rd congressional district]]
Marilyn Lloyd birth_date January 3
Jimmy Quillen district2 [[Tennessee's 1st congressional district]]
Jimmy Duncan (U.S. politician) birth_date July 21
Dick Zimmer (New Jersey politician) birth_date August 16
Pete McCloskey birth_date September 29
Jaime Fuster birth_date January 12, 1941
Louie Gohmert district2 [[Texas's 1st congressional district]]
Louie Gohmert birth_date August 18
Ted Poe district2 [[Texas's 2nd congressional district]]
Ted Poe birth_date September 10
Michael McCaul district2 [[Texas's 10th congressional district]]
Michael McCaul birth_date January 14
Ferdinand Brucker district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
Antonio Colorado birth_date September 8
Fred A. Hartley, Jr. district2 [[New Jersey's 8th congressional district]]
Fred A. Hartley, Jr. birth_date February 22, 1902
Thelma Drake birth_date November 20
Geoff Davis birth_date October 26, 2004
Dan Boren district2 [[Oklahoma's 2nd congressional district]]
Dan Boren birth_date August 2
Mike Fitzpatrick birth_date June 28
Allyson Schwartz birth_date October 3
Russ Carnahan birth_date July 10
Emanuel Cleaver birth_date October 26
Jim Costa birth_date April 13
John D. Dingell, Sr. district2 [[Michigan's 15th congressional district]]
John D. Dingell, Sr. birth_date February 2, 1894
Henry Cuellar district2 [[Texas's 28th congressional district]]
Henry Cuellar birth_date September 19
Mike Conaway district2 [[Texas's 11th congressional district]]
Mike Conaway birth_date June 11
Debbie Wasserman Schultz birth_date September 27
Joe Schwarz district2 [[Michigan's 7th congressional district]]
Joe Schwarz birth_date November 15
Mike Sodrel district2 [[Indiana's 9th congressional district]]
Mike Sodrel birth_date December 17
John Salazar birth_date July 21
Gwen Moore birth_date April 18
Randy Kuhl district2 [[New York's 29th congressional district]]
Dan Lungren district2 [[California's 3rd congressional district]]
Dan Lungren birth_date September 22
Bob Inglis district2 [[South Carolina's 4th congressional district]]
Bob Inglis birth_date October 11
William L. Dawson (politician) district2 [[Illinois' 1st congressional district]]
William L. Dawson (politician) birth_date April 26, 1886
Tim Valentine birth_date March 15
Asa Hutchinson birth_date December 3
Brian Higgins birth_date October 6
Jeff Fortenberry district2 [[Nebraska's 1st congressional district]]
Charlie Dent birth_date May 24
Charlie Dent restingplace Senate
Fred Heineman birth_date December 28, 1929
John Adams Hyman restingplace Harmony Cemetery
John Nichols (politician) restingplace Raleigh's Oakwood Cemetery
Connie Mack IV birth_date August 12
Bill Hefner birth_date April 11, 1930
Oscar Stanton De Priest birth_date March 9, 1871
Ike Franklin Andrews district2 [[North Carolina's 4th congressional district]]
Ike Franklin Andrews birth_date September 2, 1925
Ike Franklin Andrews restingplace House
Samuel Holten restingplace House
Gerry Studds district2 [[Massachusetts's 10th congressional district]]
Jim Jordan (Ohio politician) birth_date February 17
Charlie Melancon district2 [[Louisiana's 3rd congressional district]]
Charlie Melancon birth_date October 3
John Carter (Texas) birth_date November 6
Yvonne Brathwaite Burke birth_date October 5
George Gekas birth_date April 14
Douglas Applegate birth_date March 27
Helen Delich Bentley birth_date November 28
Daniel Hamburg district2 [[California's 1st congressional district]]
Daniel Hamburg birth_date October 6
John Bingham birth_date January 21, 1815
William P. Frye state [[Maine]]
William P. Frye restingplace the Riverside Cemetery
James G. King district2 ]]
James G. King birth_date May 8, 1791
Lawrence H. Fountain birth_date April 23, 1913
Charles Boustany birth_date February 21
Jay Dickey birth_date December 14
Richard Kelly (politician) birth_date July 31, 1924
Elizabeth Holtzman birth_date August 11
Linda Smith (American politician) birth_date July 16
Jim Slattery party [[Democratic Party (United States)]]
Jim Slattery birth_date August 4
Tom Price (Georgia) birth_date October 8
John Kean (New Jersey) district2 [[New Jersey's 3rd congressional district]]
John Kean (New Jersey) birth_date December 4, 1852
Robert Bergland birth_date July 22
Robert Bergland state [[Minnesota]]
Dan Lipinski birth_date July 15
Mike Synar district2 [[Oklahoma's 2nd congressional district]]
Mike Synar birth_date October 17, 1950
Elizabeth Furse district2 [[Oregon's 1st congressional district]]
Elizabeth Furse birth_date October 13
Timothy F. Murphy birth_date September 11
Barnes Compton birth_date November 16, 1830
Santiago Iglesias birth_date February 22, 1872
John Barrow (Georgia) district2 [[Georgia's 12th congressional district]]
John Barrow (Georgia) birth_date October 31
William Henry Fitzhugh Lee birth_date May 31, 1837
Duke Cunningham birth_date December 8
Mario Biaggi birth_date October 26
Mario Biaggi restingplace Postal Service
Doris Matsui birth_date September 25
Cleve Benedict district2 [[West Virginia's 2nd congressional district]]
Bob Franks birth_date September 21, 1951
Ron Klink birth_date September 23
Jim Ross Lightfoot birth_date September 27
Tillie K. Fowler birth_date December 23, 1942
John Garamendi district2 [[California's 10th congressional district]]
Chellie Pingree district2 [[Maine's 1st congressional district]]
Frederick Augustus Woodard restingplace Maplewood Cemetery
Tom Bevill birth_date March 27, 1921
John Mercer Langston birth_date December 14, 1829
Floyd Spence birth_date April 9, 1928
Guy Vander Jagt birth_date August 26, 1931
Wilmer Mizell district2 [[North Carolina's 5th congressional district]]
Wilmer Mizell birth_date August 13, 1930
John E. Rankin district2 [[Mississippi's 1st congressional district]]
Joe Moakley birth_date April 27, 1927
Charles Edward Bennett birth_date December 2, 1910
John Jarman birth_date July 17, 1915
William Barksdale birth_date August 21, 1821
Dan Miller (U.S. politician) birth_date May 30
Jack Quinlan birth_date January 23
Edmund Rice (politician) birth_date February 14, 1819
David M. McIntosh birth_date June 8, 2001
Mickey Edwards district2 [[Oklahoma's 5th congressional district]]
Mickey Edwards birth_date July 12
Joseph Rainey birth_date June 21, 1832
Edward Mezvinsky district2 [[Iowa's 1st congressional district]]
Edward Mezvinsky birth_date January 17
Jean Schmidt birth_date November 29
Leslie L. Byrne birth_date October 27
Gladys Spellman district2 [[Maryland's 5th congressional district]]
Gladys Spellman birth_date March 1, 1918
Lawrence Hogan district2 [[Maryland's 5th congressional district]]
George Partridge state [[Massachusetts]]
Marjorie Holt birth_date September 17
Marjorie Holt state [[Maryland]]
Yvette Clarke district2 [[New York's 11th congressional district]]
Yvette Clarke birth_date November 21
Beverly Byron birth_date July 27
Parren Mitchell birth_date April 29, 1922
Margaret Heckler birth_date June 21
Margaret Heckler state [[Massachusetts]]
John Rarick state [[Alabama]]
Bob Schaffer birth_date July 24, 1997
Bob Schaffer restingplace in Political Science
Gillespie V. Montgomery birth_date August 5, 1920
Chalmers Wylie birth_date November 23, 1920
Mary Fallin birth_date December 9
Sherman Hoar state [[Massachusetts]]
James T. Rapier birth_date November 13, 1837
Granville Henderson Oury birth_date March 12, 1825
Tim Walz district2 [[Minnesota's 1st congressional district]]
Tim Walz birth_date April 6
James Duane Doty birth_date November 5, 1799
Steven T. Kuykendall birth_date January 27
Matthew G. Martínez district2 [[California's 30th congressional district]]
Matthew G. Martínez birth_date February 14
Lucien E. Blackwell birth_date August 1, 1931
James C. Auchincloss birth_date January 19, 1885
Jolene Unsoeld birth_date December 3
Charles August Lindbergh district2 [[Minnesota's 6th congressional district]]
Edward R. Roybal district2 [[California's 30th congressional district]]
Edward R. Roybal birth_date February 10, 1916
Kevin McCarthy (California politician) district2 [[California's 22nd congressional district]]
Kevin McCarthy (California politician) birth_date January 26
Stanford Parris district2 [[Virginia's 8th congressional district]]
Stanford Parris birth_date September 9, 1929
Herbert H. Bateman birth_date August 7, 1928
Thomas J. Manton birth_date November 3, 1932
Isidore Dollinger birth_date November 13, 1903
Jacob Augustus Geissenhainer district2 [[New Jersey]]
Jacob Augustus Geissenhainer birth_date August 28, 1839
Anthony Jerome Griffin birth_date April 1, 1866
Silvio O. Conte birth_date November 9, 1921
Harold Patten birth_date October 6, 1907
Lucius Elmer district2 [[New Jersey's 1st congressional district]]
Lucius Elmer birth_date February 3, 1793
Lowell Stockman birth_date April 12, 1901
Frank W. Burke birth_date June 1, 1920
Paul Rogers (politician) district2 [[Florida's 11th congressional district]]
Paul Rogers (politician) birth_date June 4, 1921
Benjamin A. Gilman district2 [[New York's 26th congressional district]]
John Y. Brown, Sr. birth_date February 1, 1900
William E. McVey district2 [[Illinois' 4th congressional district]]
Manuel Herrick birth_date September 20, 1876
Dina Titus birth_date May 23
Kika de la Garza district2 [[Texas's 15th congressional district]]
Kika de la Garza birth_date September 22
Nicholas Mavroules birth_date November 1, 1929
Larry LaRocco birth_date August 25
Larry LaRocco state [[Idaho]]
Abe Goff birth_date December 21, 1899
Coya Knutson district2 [[Minnesota's 9th congressional district]]
Coya Knutson birth_date August 22, 1912
William Shadrach Knox birth_date September 10, 1843
Ed Perlmutter birth_date May 1
Charles Aubrey Eaton birth_date March 29, 1868
William Walter Phelps birth_date August 24, 1839
Peter I. Blute birth_date January 28
Marge Roukema birth_date September 19, 2002
Bruce Braley birth_date October 30
Andrea Seastrand birth_date August 5
Walter Capps birth_date May 5, 1934
John B. T. Campbell III birth_date July 19
James H. Scheuer birth_date February 6, 1920
Hezekiah Bradley Smith district2 [[Image:Gilkerson 034.jpg]]
Hezekiah Bradley Smith birth_date July 24, 1816
Chris Carney birth_date March 2
Francis W. Rockwell restingplace Pittsfield Cemetery
Don Edwards birth_date January 6
Floyd H. Flake birth_date January 30
Josiah Quincy III birth_date February 4, 1772
Ken Bentsen, Jr. birth_date June 3
Patrick Murphy (politician) birth_date October 19
John Alexander Anderson birth_date June 26, 1834
Richard Swett state [[New Hampshire]]
Virginia D. Smith birth_date June 30, 1911
Benjamin Goodhue restingplace Broad Street Cemetery
Albio Sires district2 [[New Jersey Legislative Districts, 2001 redistricting#District 33]]
Albio Sires birth_date January 26
Ron Klein birth_date July 10
Ed Zschau district2 [[California's 12th congressional district]]
Ed Zschau birth_date January 6
Mike Ward (Kentucky congressman) birth_date January 7
Romano L. Mazzoli birth_date November 2
Mark D. Siljander district2 [[Michigan's 4th congressional district]]
Mark D. Siljander birth_date June 11
Daniel Frisa district2 [[New York's 4th congressional district]]
Daniel Frisa birth_date April 27
Sam Gejdenson birth_date May 20
William L. Hungate birth_date December 14, 1922
Harold Vernon Froehlich birth_date May 12
Paul Findley birth_date June 23
Steve Gunderson birth_date May 10
William J. O'Brien restingplace Bonnie Brae Cemetery
Michael James Pappas birth_date December 29
William J. Martini district2 [[New Jersey's 8th congressional district]]
William J. Martini birth_date 1994
Bill Frenzel birth_date July 31
Dwight Foster (1757–1823) restingplace Senate
Glenn Poshard birth_date October 30
Samuel Fenton Cary district2 [[Ohio's 1st congressional district]]
Samuel Fenton Cary birth_date February 18, 1814
Harris W. Fawell birth_date March 25
Thomas W. Ewing birth_date September 19
John Sarbanes district2 [[Maryland's 3rd congressional district]]
John Sarbanes birth_date May 22
Lewis Williams Douglas birth_date July 2, 1894
Brian Bilbray birth_date January 28
John J. LaFalce birth_date October 6
George W. Collins birth_date March 5, 1925
Cleo Fields birth_date November 22
Aaron Fletcher Stevens district2 Hampshire State House & State Library]
Pat Danner district2 [[Missouri's 6th congressional district]]
Joan Kelly Horn district2 [[Missouri's 2nd congressional district]]
Joan Kelly Horn birth_date October 18
Brad Ellsworth birth_date September 11
Frank T. Bow birth_date February 20, 1972
Bill Lowery (US politician) birth_date May 2
John Thomson Mason, Jr. birth_date May 9, 1815
Butler Ames birth_date August 22, 1871
Lynn Schenk birth_date January 5
George Brown, Jr. birth_date March 6, 1920
George Brown, Jr. restingplace the Senate
Victor H. Fazio district2 [[California's 4th congressional district]]
Victor H. Fazio birth_date October 11
Anthony C. Beilenson birth_date October 26
John S. Horn birth_date May 31
Barry Goldwater, Jr. birth_date July 15
Bill Barrett district2 [[Nebraska's 3rd congressional district]]
Bill Barrett birth_date February 9
Norman Sisisky district2 [[Virginia's 4th congressional district]]
Norman Sisisky birth_date June 9, 1927
Cardiss Collins birth_date September 24
Frank McCloskey birth_date June 12, 1939
Sol Bloom birth_date March 9, 1870
William P. Baker birth_date June 14
Richard H. Lehman birth_date July 20
Frank Tejeda birth_date October 2, 1945
Robert Smalls district2 [[South Carolina's 5th congressional district]]
Robert Smalls birth_date April 5, 1839
Bill Emerson birth_date January 1, 1938
Dudley S. Gregory birth_date February 5, 1800
Dudley S. Gregory restingplace banking and railroads.
William H. Murfree birth_date October 2, 1781
Larry Combest birth_date March 20
William Wright (American politician) birth_date November 13, 1794
Tom Vandergriff district2 [[Texas's 26th congressional district]]
Robert T. Secrest birth_date January 22, 1904
Philip Sharp (American politician) birth_date July 15
John Yarmuth birth_date November 4
Lee Terry birth_date January 29
Robert A. Borski, Jr. birth_date October 20
John Fabyan Parrott state [[New Hampshire]]
John Hall (U.S. politician) birth_date July 23
Zack Space district2 [[Ohio's 18th congressional district]]
William Peters Hepburn birth_date November 4, 1833
Joseph F. Smith (Pennsylvania politician) birth_date January 24, 1920
Robert Freeman Smith district2 [[Oregon's 2nd congressional district]]
Robert Freeman Smith birth_date June 16
Arlen Erdahl birth_date February 27, 1931
William Kettner birth_date November 20, 1864
James W. Symington birth_date September 28
José Aponte birth_date January 19
Charles W. Sandman, Jr. district2 [[New Jersey]]
Charles W. Sandman, Jr. birth_date October 23, 1921
Charles A. Wolverton district2 [[New Jersey's 1st congressional district]]
Horace Mann Towner birth_date October 23, 1855
Francis Burton Craige birth_date March 13, 1811
Willfred W. Lufkin restingplace Essex Cemetery
George H. Tinkham birth_date October 29, 1870
Frank H. Foss restingplace Forest Hill Cemetery
John Runk district2 [[New Jersey's 3rd congressional district]]
John Runk birth_date July 3, 1791
Benjamin Franklin Howey district2 [[New Jersey]]
Benjamin Franklin Howey birth_date March 17, 1828
Joe Waggonner restingplace Naval Reserve
Tennyson Guyer birth_date November 29, 1913
Adrian M. Smith birth_date December 19
Clyde C. Holloway district2 [[Louisiana's 8th congressional district]]
David Davis (U.S. politician) district2 [[Tennessee's 1st congressional district]]
Joseph J. DioGuardi district2 [[New York's 20th congressional district]]
Joseph J. DioGuardi birth_date September 20
John Van Dyke birth_date April 3, 1807
John Van Dyke restingplace Riverview Cemetery
Harry Mitchell birth_date July 18
Mary Jo Kilroy district2 [[Ohio's 15th congressional district]]
Garnett Adrain district2 [[New Jersey's 3rd congressional district]]
Garnett Adrain birth_date December 15, 1815
Gillis William Long birth_date May 4, 1923
Jonathan Cilley birth_date July 2, 1802
Andrew Jacobs, Jr. birth_date February 24
Dave McCurdy district2 [[Oklahoma's 4th congressional district]]
Dave McCurdy birth_date March 30
John Patrick Williams birth_date October 30
James Bilbray birth_date May 19
James Bilbray restingplace Senate
John Thayer (Massachusetts representative) restingplace Rural Cemetery
Charles Allen (Massachusetts politician) restingplace the Rural Cemetery
Bill Gunter district2 [[Florida's 5th congressional district]]
Bill Gunter birth_date July 16
Daniel Schaefer birth_date January 25, 1936
David Skaggs birth_date February 22
Theophilus Bradbury birth_date November 13, 1739
Laurence Curtis district2 [http://query.nytimes.com/gst/fullpage.html?res=950DE4DA1E38F930A25754C0A96F948260 New York Times, ''Laurence Curtis, 95, Former House Member]
Felix Grucci birth_date November 25
Charles J. Faulkner birth_date July 6, 1806
Edward H. Rollins restingplace Hill Cemetery
Chris Murphy (politician) district2 [[Connecticut's 5th congressional district]]
Chris Murphy (politician) birth_date August 3
Theodore Lyman (Massachusetts) birth_date August 23, 1833
Daniel W. Gooch restingplace Wyoming Cemetery
Paul Hodes birth_date March 21
Brian D. Kerns birth_date May 22, 2003
Austin F. Pike restingplace Franklin Cemetery
James W. Patterson restingplace Dartmouth Cemetery
Edward A. Pease birth_date May 22
Charles Djou district2 [[Hawaii's 1st congressional district]]
Clement Storer restingplace North Cemetery
Tim Walberg birth_date April 12
Henry W. Blair restingplace Campton Cemetery
John Hervey Crozier district2 [[Tennessee's 3rd congressional district]]
Robert L. Bacon birth_date July 23, 1884
David W. Dennis birth_date June 7, 1912
Peter Welch birth_date May 2
William Pat Jennings birth_date August 20, 1919
Daniel J. Flood birth_date November 26, 1903
William J. Coyne birth_date August 24
William Henry Sneed district2 [[Tennessee's 2nd congressional district]]
William Henry Sneed birth_date August 27, 1812
James H. Maloney birth_date September 17
David D. Phelps district2 [[Illinois's 19th congressional district]]
David D. Phelps birth_date October 26
William F. Goodling birth_date December 5
Theodore Gaillard Hunt birth_date October 23, 1805
Otto Passman state [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Ronnie Shows birth_date January 26
James V. Hansen birth_date August 14
Leonidas C. Houk district2 [[Tennessee's 2nd congressional district]]
Thomas Amos Rogers Nelson birth_date March 19
William F. Clinger, Jr. birth_date April 4
Gus Yatron birth_date October 16, 1927
Keith Ellison (politician) birth_date August 4
Jon D. Fox birth_date April 22
Phillip Burton birth_date June 1, 1926
James K. Moorhead birth_date September 7, 1806
Sala Burton birth_date April 1, 1925
Edward G. Biester, Jr. state [[Pennsylvania]]
Lawrence G. Williams birth_date September 15, 1913
George Watkins (politician) birth_date May 21, 1902
John Herman Dent birth_date March 10, 1908
Kathy Castor birth_date August 20
Catherine Small Long birth_date February 7
Richard L. T. Beale birth_date May 22, 1819
Nancy Boyda birth_date August 2
Richard Walker Bolling district2 [[Missouri's 5th congressional district]]
Richard Walker Bolling birth_date May 17, 1916
Harry Gandy birth_date August 13, 1881
Bill Hendon district2 [[North Carolina]]
Bill Hendon birth_date November 9
Thomas A. Flaherty birth_date December 21, 1898
Thomas H. Eliot birth_date June 14, 1907
Charles Diggs district2 [[Michigan’s 13th congressional district]]
Charles Diggs birth_date December 2, 1922
Ebenezer Mattoon restingplace West Cemetery
Leonard White restingplace Pentucket Cemetery
Gus Bilirakis birth_date February 8
Jack Fields birth_date February 3
Thomas J. Bliley, Jr. birth_date January 28
Jim Leach birth_date October 15
Jason Altmire birth_date March 7
Vince Snowbarger birth_date September 16
Walter Booth birth_date December 8, 1791
Walter Booth restingplace East Cemetery.
William N. Richardson restingplace the House
Phil Hare birth_date February 21
Phil Hare restingplace Rock Island
Frank E. Denholm birth_date November 29, 1923
Michael Quigley district2 [[Illinois's 5th congressional district]]
Michael Quigley birth_date October 17
Liz J. Patterson district2 [[South Carolina's 4th congressional district]]
Charles O. Porter district2 [[Oregon's 4th congressional district]]
Charles O. Porter birth_date April 4, 1919
Loren Fletcher birth_date April 10, 1833
Hank Johnson district2 [[Georgia's 4th congressional district]]
Hank Johnson birth_date October 2
Godfrey G. Goodwin birth_date January 11, 1873
Abram Trigg restingplace Montgomery County
Benjamin S. Turner birth_date March 17, 1825
Benjamin S. Turner restingplace Live Oak Cemetery
Jeremiah Haralson birth_date April 1, 1846
Charles E. Nash birth_date May 23, 1844
Thomas E. Miller district2 [[South Carolina's 7th congressional district]]
Bennett M. Stewart birth_date August 12, 1912
George W. Crockett, Jr. birth_date August 10, 1909
Charles Hayes birth_date February 17, 1918
Gary Franks birth_date February 9
Frank Clague district2 [[Minnesota's 2nd congressional district]]
Frank Clague birth_date July 13, 1865
Doug Lamborn district2 [[Colorado's 5th congressional district]]
Doug Lamborn birth_date May 24
William H. Meyer birth_date December 29, 1914
Betty Sutton birth_date July 31
William K. Brewster birth_date November 8
Martha Keys birth_date August 10
Rush D. Holt, Jr. district2 [[New Jersey]]
Frank Pallone birth_date October 30, 2004
Mike Arcuri birth_date June 11
Dean Heller district2 [[Nevada's 2nd congressional district]]
Dean Heller birth_date May 10
Sue W. Kelly district2 [[New York's 19th congressional district]]
Sue W. Kelly birth_date September 26
William Reynolds Archer, Jr. birth_date March 22
John Wiley Bryant district2 [[Texas's 5th congressional district]]
John Wiley Bryant birth_date February 22
Shelley Sekula-Gibbs birth_date June 22
William Appleton (politician) district2 [[Massachusetts's 1st congressional district]]
William Appleton (politician) birth_date November 16, 1786
Leonard Jarvis birth_date October 19, 1781
Samuel Atkins Eliot (politician) birth_date 1798
Bobby Bright birth_date July 21
Buddy Leach birth_date March 30
John Hostettler birth_date June 19
Theodore S. Weiss birth_date September 17, 1927
John LeBoutillier district2 district]]
John LeBoutillier birth_date May 26
Rick Hill birth_date December 30
Merrill Cook birth_date May 6
Lester L. Wolff birth_date January 4
William F. Walsh birth_date July 11
Lewis F. Payne, Jr. birth_date July 9
Kit Clardy district2 [[Michigan's 6th congressional district]]
George B. Loring birth_date November 8, 1817
Robert García birth_date January 9
Elbridge G. Spaulding birth_date February 24, 1809
Vern Buchanan birth_date May 8
David Loebsack birth_date December 23
Amasa Walker restingplace Maple Street Cemetery
Louis Frey, Jr. birth_date January 11
Dan Mica district2 [[Florida's 11th congressional district]]
Dan Mica birth_date February 4
William Ephraim Smith birth_date March 14, 1829
Barbara B. Kennelly birth_date July 10
William T. Redmond birth_date January 28
Jay W. Johnson birth_date September 30, 1943
Clark W. Thompson district2 [[Texas's 7th congressional district]]
Clark W. Thompson restingplace Memorial Park Cemetery
Donald Edgar Tewes birth_date August 4
Paul Tonko birth_date June 18
Jeb Hensarling district2 [[Texas's 5th congressional district]]
Jeb Hensarling birth_date May 29
Moses H. Grinnell birth_date March 3, 1803
Aaron Schock birth_date May 28
Thomas H. Tongue district2 [[Oregon's 1st congressional district]]
Thomas H. Tongue birth_date June 23, 1844
Clement Hall Sinnickson district2 [[New Jersey's 1st congressional district]]
Clement Hall Sinnickson restingplace John's Episcopal Cemetery
Tim Mahoney birth_date August 15
James Robert Jones district2 [[Oklahoma's 1st congressional district]]
James Robert Jones birth_date May 5
James H. Duncan restingplace Linwood Cemetery
William S. Damrell restingplace Forest Hills Cemetery
Lemuel Williams restingplace Acushnet Cemetery
Carlos Moorhead birth_date May 6
Karen Shepherd birth_date July 5
Glen Browder district2 [[Alabama's 3rd congressional district]]
Glen Browder birth_date January 15
Jim Bunn birth_date December 12
Michael J. Kopetski district2 [[Oregon's 5th congressional district]]
Michael J. Kopetski birth_date October 27
Arthur Ravenel, Jr. birth_date March 29
Francis Willis (Representative) birth_date January 5, 1745
Isaac Parker (congressman) birth_date June 17, 1768
Hugh J. Anderson birth_date May 10, 1801
Washington Townsend birth_date January 20, 1813
Jim Weaver (Oregon politician) district2 [[Oregon's 4th congressional district]]
Jim Weaver (Oregon politician) birth_date August 8
Sam Coon birth_date April 15, 1903
George Washington Woodward birth_date March 26, 1809
John J. Delaney birth_date August 21, 1878
Peter Roskam birth_date September 13
Randy Forbes birth_date February 17
William Everett district2 [[Massachusetts's 7th congressional district]]
William Everett birth_date October 10, 1839
Dan Maffei birth_date July 4
George Darden district2 [[Democratic National Convention]]
George Darden birth_date November 22
John C. Schafer district2 [[Wisconsin's 4th congressional district]]
Raymond Joseph Cannon district2 [[Wisconsin's 4th congressional district]]
David R. Nagle birth_date April 15
James M. Clarke district2 North Carolina's 11th congressional district]]
James M. Clarke birth_date June 12, 1917
Ray Thornton birth_date July 16
Byram Green birth_date April 15, 1786
John Van Voorhis party [[Republican Party (United States)]]
John Van Voorhis birth_date October 22
John Van Voorhis state [[New York]]
Charles G. Washburn restingplace Rural Cemetery in Worcester
Joseph H. Walker restingplace the Rural Cemetery
Mel Hancock district2 [[Missouri's 7th congressional district]]
Mel Hancock birth_date September 14
John William Davis (Georgia politician) district2 [[Georgia's 7th congressional district]]
Isaac Anderson (congressman) birth_date November 23, 1760
Henry Riggs Rathbone birth_date February 12, 1870
Wayne Dowdy birth_date July 27
Tom Lewis (politician) birth_date October 26, 1924
Harry Johnston (politician) birth_date December 2
Bill Zeliff birth_date June 12
Bill Orton birth_date September 22, 1948
Rudolph G. Tenerowicz birth_date June 14, 1890
Samuel Hooper district2 [[Massachusetts's 5th congressional district]]
Samuel Hooper birth_date February 3, 1808
Homer Augustus Nelson birth_date August 31, 1829
Homer Augustus Nelson restingplace Poughkeepsie Rural Cemetery
Carl Pursell birth_date December 19, 1932
John T. Myers (Congressman) district2 [[Indiana's 7th congressional district]]
John T. Myers (Congressman) birth_date February 8
William Washington Larsen district2 [[Georgia's 12th congressional district]]
William Washington Larsen birth_date August 12, 1871
William Washington Larsen restingplace city's Northview Cemetery
Frederick R. Lehlbach district2 [[New Jersey's 10th congressional district]]
Frederick R. Lehlbach birth_date January 31, 1876
Frank William Towey, Jr. district2 [[New Jersey's 12th congressional district]]
Frank William Towey, Jr. birth_date November 5, 1895
Iris Faircloth Blitch district2 [[Georgia's 8th congressional district]]
Iris Faircloth Blitch birth_date April 25, 1912
Charlotte Thompson Reid birth_date September 27, 1913
Clint Roberts birth_date January 30
Henry G. Worthington birth_date February 9, 1828
Al Ullman birth_date March 9, 1914
John R. Dellenback birth_date November 6, 1918
Morgan Rawls district2 [[Georgia's 1st congressional district]]
Morgan Rawls birth_date June 29, 1829
Morgan Rawls restingplace Guyton Cemetery
Emily Taft Douglas birth_date April 19, 1899
Hiram Parks Bell birth_date January 19, 1827
Gordon Canfield district2 [[New Jersey's 8th congressional district]]
Gordon Canfield birth_date April 15, 1898
Charles Samuel Joelson district2 [[New Jersey's 8th congressional district]]
Charles Samuel Joelson birth_date January 27, 1916
George N. Seger birth_date January 4, 1866
Edward J. Patten district2 [[New Jersey's 15th congressional district]]
Edward J. Patten birth_date August 22, 1905
Henry Helstoski birth_date March 2, 1925
William Barton Wade Dent district2 [[Georgia's 4th congressional district]]
William Barton Wade Dent birth_date September 8, 1806
William Barton Wade Dent restingplace Oak Hill Cemetery.
Allan O. Hunter district2 [[California's 9th congressional district]]
Allan O. Hunter birth_date June 15, 1916
Bertrand W. Gearhart district2 [[California's 9th congressional district]]
Bertrand W. Gearhart birth_date May 31, 1890
Fred L. Crawford district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
Cecil F. White district2 [[California's 9th congressional district]]
Cecil F. White birth_date December 12, 1900
Byron N. Scott district2 [[California's 18th congressional district]]
Byron N. Scott birth_date March 21, 1903
John H. Burke district2 [[California's 18th congressional district]]
John H. Burke birth_date June 2, 1894
Cecil R. King district2 [[California's 17th congressional district]]
Cecil R. King birth_date January 13, 1898
Albert Bustamante birth_date April 8
Edith Green birth_date January 17, 1910
Robert R. Casey district2 [[Texas's 22nd congressional district]]
Richard Williams (congressman) birth_date November 15, 1836
Jan Meyers birth_date July 20
Ronald D. Coleman birth_date November 29
Leo Isacson birth_date April 20, 1910
Andrew J. Thayer district2 [[Oregon's 1st congressional district]]
Andrew J. Thayer birth_date November 27, 1818
George K. Shiel district2 [[Oregon's 1st congressional district]]
Tom Van Horn Moorehead birth_date April 12, 1898
Tom Van Horn Moorehead restingplace Greenwood Cemetery
Laura Richardson birth_date April 14
Eldon Rudd district2 [[Arizona's 4th congressional district]]
Eldon Rudd birth_date July 15, 1920
Martin C. Ansorge birth_date January 1, 1882
George F. Senner, Jr. district2 [[Arizona's 3rd congressional district]]
George F. Senner, Jr. birth_date November 24, 1921
J. Bob Traxler district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
Zadock Pratt birth_date October 30, 1790
Kellian Whaley birth_date May 6, 1821
Joseph W. Fordney district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
William A. Burwell birth_date March 15, 1780
George Willard district2 [[Michigan's 3rd congressional district]]
Roy E. Ayers birth_date November 9, 1882
Wendell Wyatt district2 [[Oregon's 1st congressional district]]
Wendell Wyatt birth_date June 15, 1917
Joseph Gardner Wilson birth_date December 13, 1826
John N. Williamson birth_date November 8, 1855
Lewis McKenzie birth_date October 7, 1810
Lewis McKenzie restingplace Presbyterian Cemetery
Elliott M. Braxton birth_date October 8, 1823
Elliott M. Braxton restingplace the Confederate Cemetery
Robert John Cornell birth_date December 16, 1919
Michael J. Hart district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
Michael J. Hart restingplace St. Andrews Cemetery
George Vail birth_date July 21, 1809
Don Fuqua birth_date August 20
Bill Cassidy birth_date September 28
William Milnes, Jr. birth_date December 8, 1827
Roswell G. Horr district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
John Botts birth_date September 16, 1802
John Botts restingplace Shockoe Hill Cemetery
W. Frank James district2 [[Michigan's 12th congressional district]]
George Booker birth_date December 5, 1821
Robert Ridgway (congressman) birth_date April 21, 1823
Edwin Russell Durno district2 [[Oregon's 4th congressional district]]
Edwin Russell Durno birth_date January 26, 1899
Nan Wood Honeyman birth_date July 15, 1881
George R. Latham birth_date March 9, 1832
George R. Latham restingplace Heavner Cemetery in Buckhannon
Daniel Polsley birth_date November 28, 1803
Daniel Polsley restingplace Lone Oak Cemetery
William Terry (congressman) birth_date August 14, 1824
Auburn Pridemore birth_date June 27, 1837
Auburn Pridemore restingplace Hill Cemetery in Jonesville
Thomas Whitehead birth_date December 27, 1825
Thomas Whitehead restingplace Spring Hill Cemetery
James Buchanan Richmond birth_date February 27, 1842
Frank Jones district2 [[New Hampshire's 1st congressional district]]
Frank Jones restingplace Harmony Grove Cemetery
George Cabell birth_date January 25, 1836
William S. Linton restingplace Forest Lawn Cemetery
Néstor Montoya state [[New Mexico]]
Oliver L. Spaulding district2 [[Michigan's 6th congressional district]]
Elisha Phelps birth_date November 16, 1779
Elisha Phelps restingplace Hop Meadow Cemetery.
Timothy E. Tarsney district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
Henry M. Youmans district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
Henry M. Youmans restingplace Brady Hill Cemetery
Bird J. Vincent district2 [[Michigan's 8th congressional district]]
Solomon L. Hoge district2 [[South Carolina's 3rd congressional district]]
Solomon L. Hoge birth_date July 11, 1836
Solomon L. Hoge restingplace Grove Cemetery in Kenton
Harris Ellsworth birth_date September 17, 1899
T. Frank Appleby birth_date October 10, 1864
Lansing Stout birth_date March 27, 1828
Thomas S. McMillan district2 [[South Carolina's 1st congressional district]]
Thomas S. McMillan birth_date November 27, 1888
Thomas S. McMillan restingplace Magnolia Cemetery
James Robert Mann (South Carolina) district2 [[South Carolina's 4th congressional district]]
James Robert Mann (South Carolina) birth_date April 27
John R. McBride birth_date August 22, 1832
John M. Wever birth_date February 24, 1847
Page Belcher birth_date April 21, 1899
Binger Hermann birth_date February 19, 1843
Homer D. Angell birth_date January 12, 1875
David E. Satterfield III district2 [[Virginia's 3rd congressional district]]
David E. Satterfield III birth_date December 2, 1920
Ferris Jacobs, Jr. birth_date March 20, 1836
Elisha Standiford birth_date December 28, 1831
John Boccieri birth_date October 5
Frederick D. Ely birth_date September 24, 1838
Maurice E. Crumpacker birth_date December 19, 1886
Malcolm A. Moody district2 [[Oregon's 2nd congressional district]]
Malcolm A. Moody birth_date November 30, 1854
Rufus P. Spalding birth_date May 3, 1798
William H. Upson birth_date January 11, 1823
William H. Upson restingplace Glendale Cemetery
Elton Watkins birth_date July 6, 1881
Elton Watkins restingplace Greenwood Hills Cemetery.
Stephen Lindsey birth_date March 3, 1828
Stephen Lindsey restingplace River View Cemetery
Jacob Golladay district2 [[Kentucky's 3rd congressional district]]
Jacob Golladay birth_date January 19, 1819
Charles Perkins Thompson birth_date July 7, 1827
John F. Potter birth_date May 11, 1817
David Atwood birth_date December 15, 1815
David Atwood restingplace Forest Hill Cemetery
Mendel Jackson Davis birth_date October 23, 1942
Robert Mallory birth_date November 15, 1815
Frederick E. Woodbridge birth_date August 29, 1818
Frederick E. Woodbridge restingplace Prospect Cemetery in Vergennes
Hiram Price district2 [[Iowa's 2nd congressional district]]
Hiram Price birth_date January 10, 1814
William Smyth (congressman) district2 [[Iowa's 2nd congressional district]]
William Smyth (congressman) birth_date January 3, 1824
Aylett R. Cotton district2 [[Iowa's 2nd congressional district]]
Aylett R. Cotton birth_date November 29, 1826
Pedro Pierluisi birth_date April 26
Charlie Rodríguez birth_date August 26
Andrew J. Rogers birth_date July 1, 1828
John Hill (New Jersey politician) birth_date June 10, 1821
John Hill (New Jersey politician) restingplace Boonton Cemetery in Boonton
Charles H. Voorhis birth_date March 13, 1833
Augustus W. Cutler birth_date October 22, 1827
Robert Hamilton (congressman) birth_date December 9, 1809
Alvah A. Clark birth_date September 13, 1840
George A. Halsey birth_date December 7, 1827
Edwin R. V. Wright birth_date January 2, 1812
Nehemiah Perry (congressman) birth_date March 30, 1816
William R. Ellis district2 [[Oregon's 2nd congressional district]]
William R. Ellis birth_date April 23, 1850
Orestes Cleveland birth_date March 2, 1829
Orestes Cleveland restingplace Fairview Cemetery in Norwich
James A. Cravens birth_date November 4, 1818
James A. Cravens restingplace Hardin Cemetery in Hardinsburg
Henry J. B. Cummings district2 [[Iowa's 7th congressional district]]
Henry J. B. Cummings birth_date May 21, 1831
Henry J. B. Cummings restingplace Winterset Cemetery
John A. Kasson district2 [[Iowa's 5th congressional district]]
John A. Kasson birth_date January 11, 1822
Francis W. Palmer birth_date October 11, 1827
Rush Clark district2 [[Iowa's 5th congressional district]]
Rush Clark birth_date October 1, 1834
Rush Clark restingplace Oakland Cemetery in Iowa City
Ezekiel S. Sampson district2 [[Iowa's 6th congressional district]]
Ezekiel S. Sampson birth_date December 6, 1831
Ezekiel S. Sampson restingplace West Cemetery in Sigourney
Andrew Williams (congressman) birth_date August 27, 1828
Andrew Williams (congressman) restingplace Riverside Cemetery in Plattsburgh
Dudley C. Haskell birth_date March 23, 1842
John R. Goodin birth_date December 14, 1836
Thomas Ryan (congressman) birth_date November 25, 1837
Amasa Norcross state [[Massachusetts]]
Albert S. Herlong, Jr. birth_date February 14, 1909
Albert S. Herlong, Jr. state [[Florida]]
William B. Read birth_date December 14, 1817
Benjamin W. Harris birth_date November 10, 1823
Charles Douglas III birth_date December 2
Charles J. Carney restingplace Calvary Cemetery
Charles Q. Tirrell restingplace Dell Park Cemetery
Chauncey L. Knapp restingplace Lowell Cemetery
Chester B. McMullen district2 [[Florida's 1st congressional district]]
Chester B. McMullen birth_date December 6, 1902
Chester B. McMullen restingplace Sylvan Abbey there.
Claudine Schneider district2 Rhode Island's 2nd congressional district]]
Claudine Schneider birth_date March 25
Clifton R. Breckinridge birth_date November 22, 1846
Don L. Short birth_date June 22, 1903
Donald Ray Matthews birth_date October 3, 1907
Edward Y. Parsons birth_date December 12, 1842
Francis Baylies birth_date October 16, 1783
George John Kindel birth_date March 2, 1855
George T. Davis state [[Massachusetts]]
Henry B. Lovering birth_date April 8, 1841
J. Hardin Peterson district2 [[Florida's 1st congressional district]]
J. Hardin Peterson birth_date February 11, 1894
J. Hardin Peterson restingplace Roselawn Cemetery
J. Swagar Sherley birth_date November 28, 1871
J. Swagar Sherley restingplace Cave Hill Cemetery
John H. Brockway birth_date January 31, 1801
Americus V. Rice birth_date November 18, 1835
William Mungen birth_date May 12, 1821
William Mungen restingplace Maple Grove Cemetery
Lucien C. Gause birth_date December 25, 1836
Sempronius H. Boyd birth_date May 28, 1828
Sempronius H. Boyd restingplace Hazelwood Cemetery in Springfield
Joseph Barker (Massachusetts) district2 [[Massachusetts's 7th congressional district]]
Joshua Cushman birth_date April 11, 1761
Joshua Gage birth_date August 7, 1763
Joshua Gage state [[Massachusetts]]
Raymond P. Kogovsek birth_date August 19
Robert A. Green birth_date February 10, 1892
Robert L. F. Sikes birth_date June 3, 1906
Rufus S. Frost birth_date July 18, 1826
Samuel H. Walley birth_date August 31, 1805
Samuel J. Barrows restingplace New York City
Samuel S. Conner state [[Massachusetts]]
Selwyn Z. Bowman birth_date May 11, 1840
Walter Folger, Jr. restingplace Friends Burying Ground
William Baylies birth_date September 15, 1776
William F. Draper birth_date April 9, 1842
William V. Chappell, Jr. birth_date February 3, 1922
William W. Rice birth_date March 7, 1826
William W. Rice restingplace Worcester Rural Cemetery
Tulio Larrinaga birth_date January 15, 1847
Judson C. Clements birth_date February 12, 1846
Elizabeth B. Andrews birth_date February 12, 1911
Edna O. Simpson birth_date October 26, 1891
Robert A. Childs birth_date March 22, 1845
Robert A. Childs state [[Illinois]]
Thomas L. Harris state [[Illinois]]
Ebenezer M. Chamberlain state [[Indiana]]
Ebenezer M. Chamberlain restingplace Oak Ridge Cemetery
William E. Niblack party [[Democratic Party (United States)]]
William E. Niblack birth_date May 19, 1822
Dennis McCarthy (congressman) birth_date March 19, 1814
Thomas H. Hubbard state [[New York]]
Clifton N. McArthur birth_date June 10, 1879
Eben F. Stone birth_date August 3, 1822
Franklin F. Korell birth_date July 23, 1889
James Henry Dickey Henderson birth_date July 23, 1810
James W. Mott birth_date November 12, 1883
Joseph Showalter Smith birth_date June 20, 1824
Lafayette Lane birth_date November 12, 1842
Melvin Clark George birth_date May 13, 1849
Robert R. Butler birth_date September 24, 1881
Rufus Mallory birth_date June 10, 1831
Walter Lafferty birth_date June 10, 1875
William A. Ekwall district2 [[Oregon's 3rd congressional district]]
William A. Ekwall birth_date June 14, 1887
Charles F. Curry birth_date March 14, 1858
George Augustus La Dow birth_date March 18, 1826
José Francisco Chaves birth_date June 27, 1833
Thomas Davis (Rhode Island) state [[Rhode Island]]
John J. Whitacre district2 [[1912 Democratic National Convention]]
William C. Mooney restingplace Vice President
Stephen C. Phillips birth_date November 4, 1801
Erastus Wells birth_date December 2, 1823
Gustavus A. Finkelnburg birth_date April 6, 1837
Nathan Cole birth_date July 26, 1825
Carman A. Newcomb birth_date July 1, 1830
Edward C. Kehr birth_date November 5, 1837
Anthony F. Ittner birth_date October 8, 1837
Martin L. Clardy birth_date April 26, 1844
Henry Taylor Blow birth_date July 15, 1817
James S. Rollins birth_date April 19, 1812
John Fox (congressman) birth_date June 30, 1835
Martin Maginnis birth_date October 27, 1841
Bill Foster (Illinois politician) district2 [[Illinois's 14th congressional district special
Bill Foster (Illinois politician) birth_date October 7
John Light Napier district2 [[South Carolina's 6th congressional district]]
Joseph P. Newsham birth_date May 24, 1837
Wilburn Cartwright birth_date January 12, 1892
Phil Ferguson birth_date August 15, 1903
Dick Thompson Morgan birth_date December 6, 1853
Charles Swindall birth_date February 13, 1876
George H. Wilson birth_date August 21, 1905
William Emerson Barrett restingplace Newton Cemetery
Lera Millard Thomas district2 [[Texas's 8th congressional district]]
Lera Millard Thomas birth_date August 3, 1900
Lera Millard Thomas restingplace Oak Grove Cemetery.
John H. Burleigh birth_date October 9, 1822
John Lynch (congressman) birth_date February 18, 1825
Samuel P. Morrill birth_date February 11, 1816
William Brown (congressman) district2 [[Kentucky's 3rd congressional district]]
William Brown (congressman) birth_date April 19, 1779
Charles Haight district2 [[New Jersey]]
Charles Haight birth_date January 4, 1838
Thomas C. McGrath, Jr. district2 [[New Jersey]]
Thomas C. McGrath, Jr. birth_date April 22, 1927
Milton W. Glenn district2 [[New Jersey]]
Milton W. Glenn birth_date June 18, 1903
T. Millet Hand district2 [[New Jersey]]
T. Millet Hand birth_date July 7, 1902
Frederick A. Pike birth_date December 9, 1816
William Neff Patman birth_date March 26, 1927
Isaac W. Van Schaick restingplace State Senator
Miles Ross district2 [[New Jersey]]
Miles Ross birth_date April 30, 1827
Amos Clark, Jr. district2 [[New Jersey]]
Amos Clark, Jr. birth_date November 8, 1828
Richard W. Guenther birth_date November 30, 1845
James S. Wiley birth_date January 22, 1808
Elmer H. Wene district2 [[New Jersey]]
Elmer H. Wene birth_date May 1, 1892
Frank C. Osmers, Jr. district2 [[New Jersey]]
Frank C. Osmers, Jr. birth_date December 30, 1907
Frank C. Osmers, Jr. restingplace Officers’ Reserve Corps
Charles Harrison Brown district2 [[Missouri's 7th congressional district]]
Charles Harrison Brown birth_date October 22, 1920
William H. Hatch restingplace Riverside Cemetery
Francis F. Patterson, Jr. district2 [[New Jersey]]
D. Lane Powers birth_date July 29, 1896
John H. Pugh district2 [[New Jersey's 2nd congressional district]]
John H. Pugh birth_date June 23, 1827
Jetur R. Riggs birth_date June 20, 1809
James N. Pidcock birth_date February 8, 1836
Marshall Van Winkle birth_date September 28, 1869
Walter S. Jeffries district2 [[New Jersey]]
Walter S. Jeffries birth_date October 16, 1893
Thompson H. Murch birth_date March 29, 1838
Joseph J. Davis birth_date April 13, 1828
J. Hart Brewer district2 [[New Jersey's 2nd congressional district]]
J. Hart Brewer birth_date March 29, 1844
Thomas M. Ferrell district2 [[New Jersey]]
Thomas M. Ferrell restingplace Methodist Episcopal Cemetery
Christopher A. Bergen district2 [[New Jersey's 1st congressional district]]
Isaac Bacharach district2 [[New Jersey's 2nd congressional district]]
Isaac Bacharach birth_date January 5, 1870
Stewart H. Appleby birth_date May 17, 1890
William J. Browning district2 ]]
John J. Gardner district2 [[New Jersey]]
John J. Gardner birth_date October 17, 1845
Benjamin Franklin Howell birth_date January 27, 1844
William M. Lanning birth_date January 1, 1849
John T. Nixon district2 [[New Jersey]]
John T. Nixon birth_date August 31, 1820
Isaac G. Farlee birth_date May 18, 1787
Isaac G. Farlee restingplace Presbyterian Cemetery
Johnston Cornish birth_date June 13, 1858
Johnston Cornish restingplace Washington Cemetery
Thomas F. Hartnett district2 [[South Carolina's 1st congressional district]]
James Buchanan (New Jersey) district2 [[New Jersey's 2nd congressional district]]
James Buchanan (New Jersey) birth_date June 17, 1838
Henry A. Cooper state [[Wisconsin]]
John C. Kleczka restingplace St. Adalbert's Cemetery
Elmer H. Geran birth_date October 24, 1875
Charles Browne birth_date September 28, 1875
Elijah C. Hutchinson birth_date August 7, 1855
Robert C. Eckhardt district2 [[Texas's 8th congressional district]]
Robert C. Eckhardt birth_date July 16, 1913
Robert C. Eckhardt restingplace Austin Memorial Cemetery
Paul Broun district2 [[Georgia's 10th congressional district]]
Paul Broun birth_date May 14
Amos H. Radcliffe district2 [[New Jersey]]
Amos H. Radcliffe birth_date January 16, 1870
Edward White Robertson state [[Louisiana]]
Edward T. Lewis state [[Louisiana]]
Thomas J. Scully district2 [[New Jersey]]
Thomas J. Scully birth_date October 10, 1864
Albert Richard Thomas birth_date April 12, 1898
Hatton W. Sumners birth_date May 30, 1875
Jeremiah O'Brien (Maine) birth_date January 21, 1778
Allan B. Walsh district2 [[New Jersey's 4th congressional district]]
Allan B. Walsh birth_date August 29, 1874
J. Thompson Baker district2 [[New Jersey's 2nd congressional district]]
J. Thompson Baker birth_date April 13, 1847
Stephen Clark Foster (Maine) birth_date December 24, 1799
Gary Peters (Michigan politician) birth_date December 1
Ira W. Wood birth_date June 19, 1856
Ira W. Wood restingplace Trenton's Mercer Cemetery
De Witt C. Flanagan district2 [[New Jersey's 4th congressional district]]
De Witt C. Flanagan birth_date December 28, 1870
Joshua S. Salmon birth_date February 2, 1846
Henry C. Loudenslager district2 [[New Jersey's 1st congressional district]]
Samuel Fowler (1851–1919) district2 ]]
Samuel Fowler (1851–1919) birth_date March 22, 1851
George Hires district2 [[New Jersey]]
Mac Sweeney birth_date September 15
John Huyler birth_date April 9, 1808
Henry S. Harris district2 [[New Jersey]]
Henry S. Harris birth_date December 27, 1850
Samuel A. Dobbins district2 [[New Jersey]]
Samuel A. Dobbins birth_date April 14, 1814
Samuel C. Forker district2 [[New Jersey]]
Samuel C. Forker birth_date March 16, 1821
John W. Hazelton district2 ]]
William Moore (congressman) district2 [[New Jersey's 1st congressional district]]
William Moore (congressman) restingplace in Union Cemetery
John F. Starr district2 ]]
John T. Bird district2 [[New Jersey]]
John T. Bird birth_date August 16, 1829
Charles Sitgreaves district2 [[New Jersey]]
Charles Sitgreaves birth_date April 22, 1803
William G. Steele district2 [[New Jersey]]
William G. Steele birth_date December 17, 1820
George T. Cobb district2 [[New Jersey]]
George T. Cobb birth_date October 13, 1813
George Middleton (New Jersey) district2 [[New Jersey]]
George Middleton (New Jersey) birth_date October 14, 1800
A. Jeff McLemore birth_date March 13, 1857
Levi D. Carpenter birth_date August 21, 1802
Levi D. Carpenter restingplace the City Cemetery
John L. N. Stratton district2 [[New Jersey]]
John L. N. Stratton birth_date November 27, 1817
John L. N. Stratton restingplace St. Andrews Cemetery
Isaiah D. Clawson district2 [[New Jersey]]
Isaiah D. Clawson birth_date March 30, 1822
Isaiah D. Clawson restingplace Baptist Cemetery
Nathan T. Stratton district2 [[New Jersey]]
Nathan T. Stratton birth_date March 17, 1813
Nathan T. Stratton restingplace the Baptist Cemetery
Andrew K. Hay district2 [[New Jersey]]
Andrew K. Hay birth_date January 19, 1809
James G. Hampton district2 [[New Jersey]]
James G. Hampton birth_date June 13, 1814
George R. Robbins district2 [[New Jersey]]
George R. Robbins birth_date September 24, 1808
George R. Robbins restingplace Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Charles Skelton district2 [[New Jersey]]
Charles Skelton birth_date April 19, 1806
George Sykes (New Jersey) district2 [[New Jersey]]
George Sykes (New Jersey) birth_date September 20, 1802
Jacob R. Wortendyke birth_date November 27, 1818
Alexander C. M. Pennington birth_date July 2, 1810
Asa H. Willie birth_date October 11, 1829
Gustav Schleicher birth_date November 19, 1823
Gustav Schleicher state [[Germany]]
James Bishop (Congressman) birth_date May 11, 1816
Samuel Lilly birth_date October 28, 1815
Samuel Lilly restingplace Post Office Department
Isaac Wildrick birth_date March 3
George Houston Brown birth_date February 12, 1810
Littleton Kirkpatrick birth_date October 19, 1797
Bob Latta birth_date April 18
Tom Perriello district2 [[Virginia's 5th congressional district]]
Tom Perriello birth_date October 9
Rob Wittman birth_date February 3
Donald A. Manzullo birth_date March 24
Mike Coffman district2 [[Colorado's 6th congressional district]]
Mike Coffman birth_date March 19
James E. Rogan birth_date August 21
Bobby Saxon district2 [[Georgia's 10th congressional district]]
Bobby Saxon birth_date February 5
André Carson district2 [[Indiana's 7th congressional district]]
Travis Childers district2 [[Mississippi's 1st congressional district]]
Travis Childers birth_date March 29
Gregg Harper district2 [[Mississippi's 3rd congressional district]]
Gregg Harper birth_date June 1
Erik Paulsen birth_date May 14
Pete Olson district2 [[Texas's 22nd congressional district]]
Glenn "G.T." Thompson district2 [[Pennsylvania House of Representatives, District 76]]
Ben R. Luján district2 [[New Mexico's 3rd congressional district]]
Ben R. Luján birth_date June 7
Chris Lee (politician) district2 [[New York's 26th congressional district]]
Chris Lee (politician) birth_date April 1
Duncan D. Hunter district2 [[California's 52nd congressional district]]
Duncan D. Hunter birth_date December 7
Birtukan Mideksa birth_date June 20, 2008
Gerry Connolly district2 [[Virginia's 11th congressional district]]
Gerry Connolly birth_date March 30
Glenn Nye birth_date September 9
José Francisco de Peralta party [[Costa Rica]]
Don Cooney district2 [[Michigan's 6th congressional district]]
Rick Boucher birth_date August 1
Jim Sensenbrenner birth_date June 14
Kathy Dahlkemper birth_date December 10
Blaine Luetkemeyer birth_date May 7
Harry Teague birth_date June 29
Gregorio Sablan birth_date January 19
John Fleming (U.S. politician) district2 [[Louisiana's 4th congressional district]]
John Fleming (U.S. politician) birth_date July 5
James Otis, Sr. restingplace the Council
Paul Newman (politician) birth_date February 8
Martin Henriksen birth_date January 5
David Lee Camp birth_date July 9
Bill Owens (congressman) district2 [[New York's 23rd congressional district special
Bill Owens (congressman) birth_date January 20
Tracy Emblem state [[California]]
Mark Critz district2 [[Pennsylvania's 12th congressional district]]
Tom Graves (politician) district2 [[Georgia's 9th congressional district special
Trey Gowdy district2 South Carolina, 2010#District 4]]
Corey Stapleton birth_date September 17
Eisenhower Tunnel waterway [[Interstate Highway system]]
Paw Paw Tunnel waterway [[Chesapeake and Ohio Canal]]
Ted Williams Tunnel waterway [[Massachusetts Turnpike]]
Sumner Tunnel waterway [[Massachusetts Turnpike]]
Jack Lynch Tunnel waterway [[River Lee (Ireland)]]
Washburn Tunnel waterway ]]
Sideling Hill Tunnel waterway [[Laurel Hill Tunnel]]
Rays Hill Tunnel waterway [[Laurel Hill Tunnel]]
Bradway Tunnel waterway [[Hope Valley Line]]
Gaviota Tunnel waterway [[Gaviota State Park]]
Figueroa Street Tunnels waterway ]]
North River Tunnels waterway [[North River (Hudson
Downtown Hudson Tubes waterway [[Hudson River]]
Thomas P. O'Neill Jr. Tunnel waterway [[Massachusetts Turnpike]]
Penmanshiel Tunnel waterway [[East Coast Main Line]]
First Street Tunnel waterway [[Union Station (Washington, D.C.)]]
Virginia Avenue Tunnel waterway ]]
Henryton Tunnel waterway [[Baltimore and Ohio Railroad]]
Tromsøysund Tunnel waterway [[University Hospital of
Carlin Tunnel waterway [[Humboldt River]]
Wawona Tunnel waterway [[Merced River]]
Quemahoning Tunnel waterway [[South Pennsylvania Railroad]]
Berkeley Hills Tunnel waterway [[Bay Area Rapid
Liffey Service Tunnel waterway Council]
Castle Shannon Incline waterway ]]
Auburn Tunnel waterway [[Schuylkill Canal]]
Conococheague Mountain Tunnel waterway [[Big Spring State Park (Pennsylvania)]]
Whitehall Tunnel waterway Run Railroad]]
Mass Transit Tunnel waterway [[Hudson River]]
Carr's Tunnel waterway [[Pennsylvania Railroad]]
Bramhope Tunnel waterway [[Harrogate Line]]
Black Rock Tunnel waterway [[Reading Company]]
Flat Rock Tunnel waterway [[Schuylkill River]]
Heroes Tunnel waterway [[Wilbur Cross Parkway]]
Simpson Tunnel waterway [[Mon-Fayette Expressway]]
Aktio-Preveza Undersea Tunnel waterway [[Ambracian Gulf]]
World Organization of the Scout Movement affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
World Scout Jamboree affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Scouts Canada affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Scouts Australia affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Association des Scouts du Canada affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Afghanistan Scout Association affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Scouts et Guides de France affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Verband Christlicher Pfadfinderinnen und Pfadfinder affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Asociación de Scouts de México, Asociación Civil affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Scouting Antiano affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Corpo Nacional de Escutas da Guiné-Bissau affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Associação dos Escuteiros de São Tomé e Príncipe affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Confédération Européenne de Scoutisme affiliation [[Union Internationale des Guides et Scouts d'Europe]]
Scouting in Northern Ireland affiliation [[World Federation of Independent Scouts]]
Asociación de Scouts del Paraguay affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Asotsiatsiya Haydiv Ukrayiny affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Lëtzebuerger Guiden a Scouten affiliation [[Bureau de Liaison des Associations Guides du Luxembourg]]
Deutsche Pfadfinderschaft Sankt Georg affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Catholic Guides of Ireland affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Associação dos Escoteiros de Portugal affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Eclaireuses et Eclaireurs de France affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Sangam World Centre affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Girlguiding Bermuda affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Girl Guides of Palestine affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
The Sri Lanka Girl Guides Association affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Scouting and Guiding in Montserrat affiliation [[coat of arms of the Federation of the West Indies]]
Our Cabaña affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Muslim Scouts of France affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
World Citizenship Award affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
33rd World Conference (WAGGGS) affiliation [[Girl Guides Association of South Africa]]
Silver World Award affiliation [[World Scout Conference]]
Pax Ting affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
Scouts of the World Award affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
International Activity Patch affiliation [[World Organization of the Scout Movement]]
Jamboree 2008 (Northumberland) affiliation [[World Federation of Independent Scouts]]
Gulf Coast Council affiliation [[Gulf Coast of the United States]]
Scouts Vietnamiens de France affiliation [[World Association of Girl Guides and Girl Scouts]]
2003 European Athletics Junior Championships games [[European Athletics Junior Championships]]
2001 European Athletics Junior Championships games [[European Athletics Junior Championships
2010 IAAF Continental Cup games [[International Association of Athletics Federations]]
Athletics at the 11th National Games of the People's Republic of China games [[11th National Games of the People's Republic of China]]
2010 Asian Indoor Athletics Championships games [[Asian Indoor Athletics Championships]]
Athletics at the 2010 Central American and Caribbean Games games [[2010 Central American and Caribbean
2010 Asian Junior Athletics Championships games [[Asian Junior Athletics Championships
Blastopore meshnumber .
Abune Phillipos church [[Eritrean Orthodox Tewahdo Church]]
Abune Yacob church [[Eritrean Orthodox Tewahdo Church]]
Abune Antonios church [[Eritrean Orthodox Tewahdo Church]]
Abune Dioskoros church [[Category:Oriental Orthodox bishops]]
Beverly Cotton Manufactory acquisition_date_2 Period Vol
Junction Mills, Ashton-under-Lyne engine_date 1867
The Naked Now writer [[D. C. Fontana]]
The Last Outpost (Star Trek: The Next Generation) writer [[Herbert Wright (producer)]]
[[Richard Krzemien]]
Lonely Among Us writer [[D.C. Fontana]]
[[Michael Halperin]]
Justice (Star Trek: The Next Generation) writer [[Worley Thorne]]
D. F. Black]]
The Battle (Star Trek: The Next Generation) writer [[Herbert Wright (producer)]]
[[Larry Forrester]]
Wasted Talent writer [[Matt Weitzman]]
Rm w/a Vu writer [[David Greenwalt]]
Judgment (Angel) writer [[David Greenwalt]]
[[Joss Whedon]]
The Trial (Angel) writer [[David Greenwalt]]
Just Rewards writer [[David Fury]]
[[Ben Edlund]]
Leave It to Beaver (Veronica Mars) writer [[Rob Thomas (writer)]]
Everybody Says Don't (Season two episode) writer [[Jim Lincoln]]
Born to Run (Lost) writer [[Adam Horowitz (screenwriter)]]
University (The Sopranos) writer [[Terence Winter]]
[[Mitchell Burgess]]
Remember (Desperate Housewives) writer [[Alexandra Cunningham]]
Christopher (The Sopranos) writer [[Michael Imperioli]]
Calling All Cars (The Sopranos) writer [[David Chase]]
Watching Too Much Television writer [[Nick Santora]]
The Strong, Silent Type writer [[Terence Winter]]
A Tale of Two Cities (Lost) writer [[J. J. Abrams]]
Nightmares (Buffy the Vampire Slayer) writer [[David Greenwalt]]
The Blessing Way (The X-Files) airdate 1995
731 (The X-Files) airdate 1995
Apocrypha (The X-Files) airdate 1996
Pusher (The X-Files) airdate 1996
Quagmire (The X-Files) airdate 1996
Talitha Cumi (The X-Files) airdate 1996
Redux (The X-Files) airdate November 9, 1997
Green Wing Special airdate December, 2006
Christmas Carol (The X-Files) airdate December 7, 1997 (Markle]])
Emily (The X-Files) airdate 1997
Kitsunegari airdate 1998
The Red and the Black (The X-Files) airdate 1998
Travelers (The X-Files) airdate 1998
Pilot (Gossip Girl) writer [[Josh Schwartz]]
[[Stephanie Savage]]
Yesterday (Grey's Anatomy) writer [[Krista Vernoff]]
Sanctuary for All writer [[Damian Kindler]]
The New Deal (TV episode) airdate ., 1994
Episode 1 (Beyond Belief) director [[Don LaFontaine]]
Episode 2 (Beyond Belief) director [[Don LaFontaine]]
Episode 3 (Beyond Belief) director [[Don LaFontaine]]
Episode 7 (Beyond Belief) director [[Don LaFontaine]]
E.B.E. airdate 1994
Paper Clip airdate 1995
Piper Maru airdate 1996
Fata Morgana (Sanctuary) writer [[Damian Kindler]]
Three Sheets to Belgium airdate June 18, 2006
For God and Country (Homicide: Life on the Street) writer [[Jorge Zamacona]]
[[Michael S. Chernuchin]]
Homicide: The Movie airdate February, 2000
Seinfeld (Curb Your Enthusiasm) writer [[Larry David]]
No More Mr. Nice Guy (Freddy's Nightmares) writer [[Rhet Topham]]
Mac Bangs Dennis' Mom writer [[Charlie Day]]
The Gang Exploits A Miracle writer [[Charlie Day]]
Charlie Goes America All Over Everybody's Ass writer [[Rob McElhenney]]
Pilot (Hawaii Five-0) writer [[Peter M. Lenkov]]
Tornado (sailboat) year 1967
Mirror (dinghy) year 1962
Flying Scot (dinghy) year 1957
Nordic Folkboat year 1942
Wayfarer (dinghy) year 1099
470 (dinghy) year 1963
Europe (dinghy) year 1960
Yngling (keelboat) year 1967
Thistle (dinghy) year 1950
Albin Vega year 2209
Flying Dutchman (dinghy) year 1950
505 (dinghy) year 1955
OK (dinghy) year 1956
Firefly (dinghy) year 1938
Laser 2 year 1980
SB3 year 2002
International DN year 1938
Fireball (dinghy) year 1962
29er year 1998
Sabre (dinghy) year 1974
18ft Skiff year 1892
Flying Junior year 1955
Sonar (keelboat) year 1979
Flying Eleven (dinghy) year 1964
11 Metre (keelboat) year 1990
Soling year 1965
Dragon (keelboat) year 1929
H-boat year 1967
British Moth year 1932
Cherub (dinghy) year 1951
Snark sailboat year 1972
JY15 year 1989
Precision 15 year 1988
Pirate (dinghy) year 1935
Force 5 year 1972
Sunburst (dinghy) year 1960
Miracle (dinghy) year 1975
Windmill (sailing dinghy) year 1953
Banshee (dinghy) year 1969
Phantom (sailboat) year 1971
Blaze (dinghy) year 1996
Vaurien year 1952
NS14 year 1965
Windy (dinghy) year 1962
Front Runner year 1996
29erXX year 2006
Dart 18 year 1975
Gull (dinghy) year 1800
Kestrel (dinghy) year 1955
SL 16 year 2005
Mermaid (dinghy) year 1962
Solent Sunbeam year 1868
Johnson 18 year 1998
Buzz (dinghy) year 1994
Bombardier Invitation sailboat year 1974
Beneteau Wizz year 1982
Snowbird (sailboat) year 1921
12 Square meter Sharpie (dinghy) year 1931
Laser 5000 year 2008
O'pen BIC year 2006
New Zealand at the 1972 Winter Olympics total 41
Željko Ražnatović battles [[Yugoslav Wars]]
Vo Nguyen Giap placeofdeath [[Vietnam National University, Hanoi]]
Karl Otto Koch battles [[Majdanek concentration camp]]
Sholto Douglas, 1st Baron Douglas of Kirtleside unit [[Royal Field Artillery]]
Francis Marion battles [[American Revolutionary War]]
Francis Marion placeofdeath [[Georgetown, South Carolina]]
Manfred von Richthofen battles [[World War I]]
Josef Mengele unit [[5th SS Panzergrenadier Division Wiking]]
Richard K. Sutherland commands [[Chief of staff (military)]]
Albert Kesselring unit [[4th Royal Bavarian Division]]
Geoffrey Keyes unit [[2nd Armored Division (United States)]]
[[3rd Armored Division (United States)]]
Henry Clinton (American War of Independence) unit [[1st Foot Guards]]
Odette Hallowes battles [[World War II]]
David Hunter unit [[5th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Irma Grese commands [[Nazi concentration camp]]
[[Ravensbrück concentration camp]]
[[Auschwitz concentration camp]]
Hermann Hoth unit [[Third Panzer Group (Germany)]]
Eyre Coote (East India Company officer) unit [[27th Regiment of Foot]]
August von Mackensen battles [[World War I]]
John L. Hines unit [[2nd Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
George Crook unit [[23rd Ohio Infantry]]
Field Eugene Kindley awards [[Manfred von Richthofen]]
Carl Andrew Spaatz commands [[Chief of Staff of the United States Air Force]]
[[31st Aero Squadron]]
Cecily Lefort battles [[World War II]]
Raymond Collishaw unit [[Royal Naval Air Service]]
Johnny Micheal Spann commands [[Special Activities Division]]
Charles Middleton, 1st Baron Barham awards [[Her Majesty's Most Honourable Privy Council]]
William Birdwood, 1st Baron Birdwood commands [[Australian and New Zealand Army Corps (army corps)]]
Alexander von Falkenhausen battles [[World War II]]
[[World War I]]
Alan Cunningham unit [[Andrew Cunningham, 1st Viscount Cunningham of Hyndhope]]
[[Royal Horse Artillery]]
Emory Upton unit [[121st New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Malin Craig unit [[6th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[4th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[10th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[1st Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Rufus Putnam battles [[American Revolutionary War]]
[[French and Indian War]]
Hugh Aloysius Drum unit [[12th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Leonhard Graf von Blumenthal awards [[Pour le Mérite]]
John Parke unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
Jean-Baptiste Donatien de Vimeur, comte de Rochambeau battles [[War of the Austrian Succession]]
Ray Henault awards [[Order of Military Merit (Canada)]]
[[Canadian Forces Decoration]]
Vasili Altfater unit [[Baltic Fleet]]
Edward Merritt Hughes battles [[Spanish-American War]]
Daniel Isom Sultan unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
Lothar von Richthofen battles [[Battle of Verdun]]
Yuri Budanov placeofdeath [[Chechnya]]
Gonville Bromhead unit [[24th Regiment of Foot]]
Peter Cosgrove unit [[9th Battalion, Royal Australian Regiment]]
Damian Kratzenberg battles [[World War II]]
Adna Chaffee unit [[9th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[U.S. 3rd Armored Cavalry Regiment]]
Andy McNab placeofdeath [[Winchester]]
John Hardin unit [[8th Pennsylvania Regiment]]
Czesław Piątas commands [[Chief of the General Staff (Poland)]]
Scott O'Grady unit [[USS Kearsarge (LHD-3)]]
Scott O'Grady placeofdeath [[Texas]]
Richard Winters commands [[E Company, 506th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Charles John Stanley Gough awards [[Victoria Cross]]
[[Victoria Cross]]
Norman Scott (Medal of Honor) commands [[Rear admiral (United States)]]
[[Pacific Ocean theater of World War II]]
Harry Hammon Lyster unit [[72nd Bengal Native Infantry]]
Frederick Maurice Watson Harvey unit [[Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Canadians)]]
Louis M. Goldsborough unit [[North Atlantic Blockading Squadron]]
Hunter Liggett unit [[5th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
John McAuley Palmer (1870–1955) unit [[China Relief Expedition]]
James Edward Jouett commands [[CSS Selma]]
Hilary Hook unit [[7th Hussars]]
Philip Chetwode, 1st Baron Chetwode unit [[Oxfordshire and Buckinghamshire Light Infantry]]
Theophilus Gould Steward battles [[Spanish-American War]]
Alfred Pleasonton unit [[Army of the Potomac]]
Alfred Pleasonton commands [[Cavalry Corps (Union Army)]]
[[Army of the Potomac]]
Louis Willett awards [[Medal of Honor]]
Louis Willett battles [[Vietnam War]]
Cort Adeler placeofdeath [[Copenhagen]]
Littleton Waller battles [[Philippine-American War]]
Ranald S. Mackenzie unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
[[4th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Kanhoji Angre placeofdeath [[India]]
James H. Sands commands [[United States Naval Academy]]
Thomas Lincoln Casey, Sr. unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
Romeyn B. Ayres commands [[Army of the Potomac]]
Mikhail Dmitriyevich Bonch-Bruyevich unit [[176th Perevolochensky Regiment]]
James Mitchell Varnum battles [[American Revolutionary War]]
Roman Krzyżelewski placeofdeath [[Poland]]
William Price Craighill unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
Lynn Compton commands [[Los Angeles Police Department]]
Pierre van Ryneveld unit [[Royal Flying Corps]]
Quintin Brand unit [[Royal Flying Corps]]
Harry E. Soyster unit [[Lieutenant general (United States)]]
Harry E. Soyster placeofdeath [[Altoona, Pennsylvania]]
Rune Gjeldnes placeofdeath [[Surnadal]], [[adventurer]]
Robert Alexander (US Army officer) unit [[77th Infantry Division (United States)]]
[[4th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Charles Chibitty commands [[European Theatre of World War II]]
Jan Bytnar battles [[Second World War]]
Tang Enbo placeofdeath [[Tokyo]]
Myles Keogh unit [[7th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Bert Hoffmeister commands [[6th Canadian Infantry Division]]
George Lewis Gillespie, Jr. unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
William Louis Marshall unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
William Murray Black unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
Dan Christie Kingman unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
Alfrēds Riekstiņš unit [[19th Waffen Grenadier Division of the SS (Latvian 2nd)]]
Henry Hugh Tudor unit [[Royal Horse Artillery]]
[[9th (Scottish) Division]]
John U. D. Page battles [[Korean War]]
[[World War II]]
Gordey Levchenko unit [[Baltic Fleet]]
Paul Haddacks awards [[Knight Commander of the Order of the Bath]]
Dragan Vasiljković battles [[Croatian War of Independence]]
Dragan Vasiljković commands [[4th/19th Prince of Wales's Light Horse]]
Andrew E. K. Benham commands [[Mare Island Navy Yard]]
Jan Włodarkiewicz unit [[Polish 27th Uhlans Regiment]]
Ivan Stepanovich Yumashev unit [[Nikolai Gerasimovich Kuznetsov]]
John A. Bennett commands [[Private First Class]]
Adolph Marix unit [[North Atlantic Squadron]]
[[South Atlantic Squadron]]
Régis de Trobriand unit [[Courrier des Etats-Unis]]
Roman Shukhevych unit [[Ukrainian Insurgent Army]]
Pyotr Koshevoy unit [[Kiev Military District]]
Erich Loewenhardt battles [[World War I]]
Dalrymple Arbuthnot commands [[28th Division (United Kingdom)]]
Frederick Ashworth commands [[United States Sixth Fleet]]
Frank Perconte commands [[101st Airborne Division]]
Samuel Chamberlain unit [[Saint Patrick's Battalion]]
Richard Whitehead Young commands [[Utah Light Artillery]]
James C. Van Sice placeofdeath [[Pensacola, Florida]]
Johan Laidoner placeofdeath [[Russia]]
John Salmond unit [[King's Own Royal Lancaster Regiment]]
John Salmond commands [[Chief of the Air Staff (United Kingdom)]]
Kâzım Karabekir placeofdeath [[Ankara]]
Turney W. Leonard commands [[28th Infantry Division]]
Robert Sink unit [[Civilian Conservation Corps]]
[[57th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[25th Infantry Regiment]]
[[501st Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Sackville Carden battles [[World War I]]
Wiktor Thommée unit [[German 10th Infantry Division]]
Sher Ali Khan (general) placeofdeath [[Pataudi]]
Charles Calhoun commands [[Master Chief Petty Officer of the Coast Guard]]
Allen R. Schindler, Jr. commands Petty Officer Third Class]]
Harry Welsh battles [[World War II]]
Harry Welsh commands [[504th Parachute Infantry Regiment]]
James Robb (RAF officer) unit [[Royal Air Force]]
[[Northumberland Fusiliers]]
[[Northumberland Fusiliers]]
Charles Lallemand awards [[Légion d'honneur]]
Philibert of Châlon awards [[René of Châlon]]
Anthony Coucheron placeofdeath [[Norway]]
Reg Saunders unit [[3rd Battalion, Royal Australian Regiment]]
Paul Bäumer battles [[World War I]]
Ivan Stedeford battles [[World War I]]
Ivan Stedeford unit [[Royal Naval Air Service]]
Ivan Stedeford placeofdeath [[Birmingham]]
Mile Mrkšić battles [[Croatian War of Independence]]
Mile Mrkšić commands [[Croatian War of Independence]]
Charles Shaw (British Army officer) unit [[90th Foot]]
Jørgen Otto Brockenhuus placeofdeath [[Vang, Hedmark]]
James Cannan unit [[15th Battalion (Australia)]]
[[11th Brigade (Australia)]]
Douglas Wimberley unit [[British 51st (Highland) Infantry Division (World War II)]]
Innis N. Palmer unit [[5th U.S. Cavalry]]
[[1st Cavalry Division (United States)]]
Jørgen Christopher von Klenow placeofdeath [[Copenhagen]]
Cleto L. Rodriguez unit [[37th Infantry Division (United States)]]
Nigel Ward unit [[801 Naval Air Squadron]]
[[801 Naval Air Squadron]]
George S. Simonds unit [[22d Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Bud Day placeofdeath [[North Vietnam]]
Joseph William Guyton battles [[World War I]]
John M. Stotsenburg unit [[6th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Dennis Chalker unit [[82nd Airborne Division]]
David Shackleton (admiral) unit [[Australian Institute of Company Directors]]
William Hays (general) unit [[II Corps (Union Army)]]
Colin Campbell Mitchell unit [[Royal West Kent Regiment]]
John Moore (physician) unit [[New York City]]
Julius Kuperjanov commands [[Kuperjanov Partisan Battalion]]
Wilhelm Zander battles [[World War II]]
Harry Brinkley Bass unit [[USS Santee (CVE-29)]]
Gordon Moulds placeofdeath [[Afghanistan]]
Clarence Ransom Edwards unit [[26th Infantry Division (United States)]]
[[23rd Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Raymond O. Barton unit [[8th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
James "Earthquake McGoon" McGovern Jr. unit [[23rd Fighter Group]]
Charles Justin Bailey commands [[81st Infantry Division (United States)]]
Roy Cobb commands [[1st Armored Division (United States)]]
John Andrews (Medal of Honor) battles [[Korean Expedition]]
William A. Shomo battles [[World War II]]
Ray Hanna awards [[Air Force Cross (United Kingdom)]]
Ola L. Mize commands [[3rd Infantry Division (United States)]]
Charles F. Pendleton commands [[3rd Infantry Division (United States)]]
Herbert K. Pililaau commands [[6th Division (North Korea)]]
Kurt Wolff (aviator) battles [[World War I]]
Erwin Böhme battles [[World War I]]
Yohai Ben-Nun placeofdeath [[New York City]]
Powhatan Beaty commands [[5th United States Colored Infantry Regiment]]
Riley L. Pitts unit [[27th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Charles A. Wikoff unit [[24th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[11th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
James H. Harris commands [[38th Regiment United States Colored Troops]]
Wilhelm Reinhard battles [[World War I]]
Francis A. Waller commands [[6th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
John G. Barnard unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
Ray Barker awards [[Distinguished Service Medal (United States)]]
[[Distinguished Service Medal (United States)]]
Edward H. Gibson battles [[Philippine-American War]]
[[Philippine-American War]]
Thomas P. Meek placeofdeath [[Germany]]
Thomas P. Meek commands [[United States Fleet Forces Command]]
Tony L. Cothron commands [[Chief of Naval Operations]]
[[United States Sixth Fleet]]
Alfred Edwin McKay placeofdeath [[France]]
George Frederick Ives battles [[Second Boer War]]
Mary Tyrwhitt awards [[Territorial Decoration]]
Zhang Peilun placeofdeath [[Northeast China]]
Charles P. Hall unit [[23rd Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Anthony E. Van Dyke placeofdeath [[Arlington, Virginia]], [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Chance Phelps commands [[3rd Battalion 11th Marines]]
[[I Marine Expeditionary Force]]
Lyle Bouck unit [[99th Infantry Division (United States)]]
[[9th Infantry Division (United States)]]
Jack van der Geest placeofdeath [[Dachau concentration camp]]
Philippe de Culant unit [[Cher (department)]]
William Gainey unit [[73rd Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[509th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[2nd Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
TJ Goree battles [[American Civil War]]
Walter Natynczyk commands [[Chief of the Defence Staff (Canada)]]
Michelle J. Howard battles [[Gulf of Aden]]
Benjamin C. Christ unit [[5th Pennsylvania Infantry]]
Robert Prince (captain) commands [[6th Ranger Battalion]]
Francis Whitmore unit [[Royal Horse Guards]]
[[Imperial Yeomanry]]
[[10th Royal Hussars]]
David P. Valcourt awards [[Legion of Merit]]
[[File:US Defense Superior Service Medal ribbon.svg]]
[[Defense Superior Service Medal]]
Charles J. Coe placeofdeath [[Bremerhaven, Germany]]
George E. Mayer unit [[Naval Aviator]]
Michael Fleming Folland commands [[199th Light Infantry Brigade (United States)]]
William R. Dunn battles [[World War II]]
Vernard Eugene Bivin commands [[Seaman First Class]]
Walter Braithwaite commands [[Mediterranean Expeditionary Force]]
Neville Lyttelton commands [[Chief of the General Staff (United Kingdom)]]
Allen J. Greer commands [[4th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Robert C. Macon unit [[7th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[3rd Infantry Division (United States)]]
William Montrose Graham, Jr. unit [[11th U.S. Infantry]]
Charles P. Murray, Jr. unit [[30th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[3rd Infantry Division (United States)]]
Louis Henri Loison unit [[Army of the North (France)]]
Ployer Peter Hill unit [[12th Aero Squadron]]
Vladimir Vysotsky (Admiral) unit [[Russian Northern Fleet]]
Joseph C. Cheney battles [[Vietnam War]]
Charles Herrick battles [[Vietnam War]]
Josef Šnejdárek battles [[World War I]]
Horace M. Thorne commands [[9th Armored Division (United States)]]
John Hoad commands [[Chief of Army (Australia)]]
George Morton Randall commands [[14th New York Heavy Artillery Regiment]]
Sverre Diesen placeofdeath [[Oslo]]
William Christopher Pakenham unit [[3rd Battlecruiser Squadron (United Kingdom)]]
Edward Hatch unit [[9th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[9th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Andrew Miller (Medal of Honor, 1944) commands [[95th Infantry Division (United States)]]
Carlo Geloso battles [[Second World War]]
Eduard Ritter von Schleich battles [[World War I]]
Henry Tureman Allen unit [[Texas]]
Richard S. Bull commands [[Naval Air Station Pensacola]]
Leo J. Meyer unit [[34th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[7th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[5th Special Forces Group]]
Benjamin Brice unit [[3d United States Infantry Regiment (The Old Guard)]]
Vyacheslav Alexandrovich Alexandrov unit [[40th Army (Soviet Union)]]
Andrey Alexandrovich Melnikov unit [[40th Army (Soviet Union)]]
Michael Heck placeofdeath [[California]]
Frederick C. Anderson commands [[18th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry]]
Daniel Leasure unit [[100th Pennsylvania Regiment]]
Brendan O'Connor (U.S. Army) placeofdeath [[Afghanistan]]
Henry Granville Sharpe unit [[4th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Ralph C. Smith unit [[Colorado National Guard]]
John Elliott Smart unit [[Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve]]
Arthur F. Gorham unit [[505th Parachute Infantry Regiment]]
Auguste François-Marie de Colbert-Chabanais unit [[Imperial Guard (Napoleon I)]]
Steve Pisanos commands [[4th Fighter Group]]
Thomas H. Neill unit [[5th U.S. Infantry]]
[[23rd Pennsylvania Infantry]]
LaVena Johnson commands [[Private First Class]]
Nathan Bruckenthal commands Petty Officer Third Class]]
Michael C. Wholley placeofdeath [[Washington, D.C.]]
Bruce B. G. Clarke placeofdeath [[Ft. Benning, Georgia]]
Karl Josef von Bachmann battles [[Seven Years War]]
Arthur Francis Turner awards [[Order of the Bath]] [[Distinguished Service Cross (United Kingdom)]]
Andrzej Karweta placeofdeath [[Świnoujście]]
Anatoliy Nogovitsyn placeofdeath [[Poland]]
Michael Wynn, 7th Baron Newborough awards [[Distinguished Service Cross (United Kingdom)]]
Dmitry Shcherbachev unit [[7th Army (Russian Empire)]]
Ludwig von Estorff battles [[World War I]]
Katrina Hodge placeofdeath [[England]], [[Miss England]]
Asbjørn Sunde placeofdeath [[London]]
George Albert Bazaine-Hayter battles [[Franco-Prussian War]]
Harry C. Egbert unit [[22nd Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Pierre-François Forissier unit [[Foch (R 99)]]
Pierre-François Forissier placeofdeath [[Lorient]]
Georges Thenault battles [[Battle of Passchendaele]]
Louis Tirlet battles [[Napoleonic Wars]]
George Allen Gilreath battles [[American Civil War]]
John Fitzgerald (United States Coast Guard) placeofdeath [[New London, Connecticut]]
George Price Hays unit [[3rd Infantry Division (United States)]]
Earl J. Atkisson unit [[1st Gas Regiment]]
Henri Jules Bataille awards [[Légion d'honneur]]
[[Légion étrangère]]
[[12 décembre]]
[[Légion d’honneur]]
Caesar Lvovich Kunikov unit [[Naval Infantry (Russia)]]
Albert Lindley Lee unit [[7th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry]]
Archibald Gracie III unit [[11th Regiment Alabama Infantry]]
Barthélémy Louis Joseph Lebrun unit [[5th Dragoon Regiment]]
Darrell Powers battles [[World War II]]
Lincoln "Babe" Broyhill battles [[World War II]]
Josef Klehr unit [[Auschwitz concentration camp]]
Mark L. Hersey commands [[4th Infantry Division (United States)]]
[[4th Infantry Division (United States)]]
Stanley A. McChrystal unit [[Company (military unit)]]
[[504th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[82nd Airborne Division (United States)]]
[[7th Special Forces Group (United States)]]
Yair Golan unit [[Paratroopers Brigade (IDF)]]
Edward Stirling Dickson battles [[American Revolutionary War]]
[[French Revolutionary Wars]]
[[Napoleonic Wars]]
Edward Stirling Dickson unit [[HMS Aeolus (1758)]]
Patrick Heron (British Army officer) battles [[King George's War]]
Vladimir Viktorovich Sakharov unit [[Russian Imperial Army]]
[[11th Army Corps (Russian Empire)]]
Willoughby Cotton battles [[First Anglo-Afghan War]]
Michael Strobl commands [[Marine Corps Base Quantico]]
Edwin F. Harding unit [[27th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[9th Infantry Division (United States)]]
Fredrik Kayser placeofdeath [[Western Norway]]
John E. Smith unit [[45th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Joseph W. Revere unit [[7th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry]]
Sumner Carruth unit [[35th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry]]
[[Army of the Potomac]]
Joseph Thoburn unit [[1st West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Month)]]
[[1st West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Year)]]
James Alexander Williamson awards [[Medal of Honor]]
James Alexander Williamson unit [[4th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Kenneth J. Hodson placeofdeath [[Washington, D.C.]]
James F. Wade unit [[6th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Gustav Gihr unit [[Bobruysk Offensive]]
Wheelock G. Veazey awards [[Medal of Honor]]
Fu Szeto battles [[World War II]]
Jesse Gove unit [[22nd Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[9th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
William Preble Hall unit [[19th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[5th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Robert Williams (general) unit [[1st Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Marion Perry Maus unit [[20th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
John Brown Kerr unit [[6th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Frank West (Medal of Honor) unit [[6th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Thomas Cruse unit [[6th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Lloyd Milton Brett unit [[2nd Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Robert Temple Emmet unit [[9th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Hugh Stockwell unit [[44th (Home Counties) Infantry Division]]
John F. Chase commands [[5th Maine Battery]]
William Ruthven Smith battles [[World War I]]
George Andrews (Adjutant General) unit [[25th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Henry Pinckney McCain unit [[3rd Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[21st Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[14th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
John E. Olson battles [[World War II]]
William McEntyre Dye unit [[4th U.S. Infantry]]
Kenneth Eather unit [[16th Brigade (Australia)]]
Starr Sutherland commands [[35th Infantry Division (United States)]]
Angelico Carta battles [[Greco-Italian War]]
Jean Joseph Guieu unit [[Army of the Eastern Pyrenees]]
Timothy Robbins Stanley unit [[18th Ohio Infantry]]
Semyon Lobov unit [[Soviet Pacific Fleet]]
[[Soviet Northern Fleet]]
Mile Novaković battles [[Croatian War of Independence]]
Louis H. Carpenter awards [[Medal of Honor]]
Theodor Hoffmann (admiral) placeofdeath [[Germany]]
Hendrik Born placeofdeath [[Sweden]]
William B. Garrett III awards [[Legion of Merit]]
[[Bronze Star Medal]]
[[Meritorious Service Medal (United States)]]
George Bowes (soldier) placeofdeath [[York]]
Bowe Bergdahl placeofdeath [[Sun Valley, Idaho]]
Horace L. McBride awards [[Distinguished Service Medal (United States)]]
[[Legion of Merit]]
[[Distinguished Service Medal (United States)]]
The Tedder Club awards [[Grand Cross in the Order of the Bath]]
Rolf Steiner battles [[Nigerian Civil War]]
Johnny Wiseman battles [[Invasion of Normandy]]
Johnny Wiseman placeofdeath [[Egypt]]
John Bigelow, Jr. awards [[Purple Heart]]
Taffy Williams placeofdeath [[Katanga]]
Ovila Cayer commands [[14th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Richard H. Cosgriff commands [[4th Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry]]
Vilmos Lázár placeofdeath [[Arad, Romania]]
Wilmot Herringham awards [[Companion of the Order of the Bath]]
Henry Martyn Lazelle unit [[8th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[23rd Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Leroy W. Stutz battles [[Vietnam War]]
Charles A. Coolidge (general) unit [[7th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Knud Bartels placeofdeath [[Copenhagen]]
Harry Humphry Mellon unit [[9th Infantry Division]]
John C. "Pappy" Herbst unit [[23d Fighter Group]]
Richard J. Seitz unit [[517th Parachute Infantry Regiment]]
William F. Cloud unit [[2nd Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry]]
Floyd Lavinius Parks unit [[2nd Armored Division (United States)]]
William Henry Harrison Morris, Jr. unit [[19th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Thomas Egenton Hogg battles [[American Civil War]]
Michael D. Healy placeofdeath [[Chicago]]
Walter Thorn commands [[United States Colored Troops]]
Paul Wilkins Kendall unit [[27th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Hans Ferdinand Geisler battles [[World War II]]
Reuben Ellis Jenkins unit [[77th Infantry Division (United States)]]
William Howard Arnold unit [[United States]]
Edward Otho Cresap Ord, II unit [[22nd Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
William Weigel unit [[11th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[18th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[23rd Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
John S. Loisel unit [[36th Fighter Squadron]]
Cyril Clowes unit [[Royal Military College, Duntroon]]
Lionel C. McGarr unit [[3rd Infantry Division (United States)]]
Paul Newgarden commands [[10th Armored Division (United States)]]
George Windle Read, Jr. unit [[15th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
John Howell Collier unit [[United States]]
Claude Birkett Ferenbaugh unit [[7th Infantry Division (United States)]]
Laurin Lyman Williams unit [[15th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
William E. Blaisdell unit [[11th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry]]
John F. Anderson unit [[24th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry]]
Maria Piotrowiczowa battles [[November Uprising]]
Thomas J.C. Amory unit [[7th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
James L. Bates unit [[12th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry]]
[[33rd Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry]]
Theodore S. Peck unit [[9th Vermont Infantry]]
Robert E. Clary unit [[1st Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Cyrus B. Comstock unit [[United States Army Corps of Engineers]]
Friedrich Josef Rauch unit [[1st SS Division Leibstandarte SS Adolf Hitler]]
Sergei Wojciechowski unit [[10th Army (Russian Empire)]]
Louis Klein unit [[Army of the North (France)]]
George H. Crosman unit [[6th Infantry Regiment]]
John Field (brigadier) unit [[2/12th Battalion (Australia)]]
[[7th Brigade (Australia)]]
[[7th Battalion (Australia)]]
[[40th Battalion (Australia)]]
[[9th Division (Australia)]]
[[7th Brigade (Australia)]]
Micha Ram unit [[Sa'ar 4 class missile boat]]
Michel Ordener unit [[Imperial Guard]]
Romus Burgin awards [[Purple Heart]]
Nelson H. Davis unit [[7th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry]]
Emanuel Sakel unit [[7th Armored Brigade (Israel)]]
Mahbub Ali Khan battles [[Bangladesh Liberation War]]
Mahbub Ali Khan commands [[Chief of Naval Staff]]
Giora Romm placeofdeath [[Tunisia]]
Oliver Edwards unit [[VI Corps (ACW)]]
John H. Hoover battles [[World War II]]
Samuel C. Wright unit [[29th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry]]
Conrad Homan unit [[29th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry]]
Arthur Lorne James awards [[Legion of Merit]]
Isaac S. Catlin unit [[3rd New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[109th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Werner Ranck awards [[Knight's Cross of the Iron Cross]]
C. Carroll Marsh unit [[20th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Robert L. Rutherford unit [[435th Tactical Fighter Squadron]]
Spanish Bonk listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Heart Mountain (Alberta) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Risco Plateado listing [[ultra prominent peak]]
Win Hill listing [[Marilyn (hill)]]
Eve Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Pyramid Mountain (volcano) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
White Horse Bluff listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Tuya Butte listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
North Carter Mountain listing [[Four-thousand footers]], [[four-thousand footers]]
Boott Spur listing [[Four-thousand footers]]
Ash Mountain (British Columbia) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Dragon Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Kitasu Hill listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Tuber Hill listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Helmet Peak (British Columbia) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Satah Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Opal Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Kostal Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mathews Tuya listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Volcanic Creek Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Cracker Creek Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Caribou Tuya listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Franklin (New Hampshire) listing [[Four-thousand footers]]
Ray Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Williams Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Volcano Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
The Pyramid (volcano) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
South Tuya listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Hyalo Ridge listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Coffee Crater listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Little Bear Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Vulcan's Thumb listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Monte Batalhas listing [[List of mountains in Cape Verde]]
Kawdy Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Sidas Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Serra Negra, Cape Verde listing [[List of mountains in Cape Verde]]
Crow Lagoon listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mushroom (lava flow) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Buck Hill (British Columbia) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Josephine (British Columbia) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Tsekone Ridge listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Little Haystack Mountain (New Hampshire) listing [[Four-thousand footers]]
Flourmill Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Devastator Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Job listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Plinth Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Capricorn Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Faulds Brow listing [[The Outlying Fells of Lakeland]]
Mount Guyot (New Hampshire) listing [[Four-thousand footers]]
Mount Brew (Cheakamus River) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Cinder Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Glacier Pikes listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Toozaza Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
McLeod Hill listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Cocoa Crater listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Castle Rock (volcano) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Itcha Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Hagen (volcano) listing [[Volcanic Seven Summits]]
The Castle (volcano) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
The Sphinx (volcano) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Far Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Anahim Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Rabbit Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Felsite Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Round Mountain (volcano) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Lightning Peak (British Columbia) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Gabrielse Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
West Vent listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Grizzly Butte listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Volcano Vent listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
The Ash Pit listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Ibex Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Bennett Lake Volcanic Complex listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Perkin's Pillar listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Armadillo Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount McNeil listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Fort Selkirk volcanic field listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Noel listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Ice Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Nansen (Yukon) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Harper listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Yeda Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]], [[List of mountains in Canada]]
The Thumb (Omineca) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Callaghan listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Lone Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Nahta Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Wetalth Ridge listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Pillow Ridge listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Outcast Hill listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Cross diatreme listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Filberg listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Cobb (British Columbia) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
The Behinde listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Alexandra Peak listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Harmston listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Warden Peak listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Frink listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Sutton Peak listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Nine Peaks listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Mitchell (British Columbia) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Jutland Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Puzzle Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Maquilla Peak listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Donner listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Kent-Urquhart listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Myra listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Matchlee Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Moyeha Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Cain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Abel (British Columbia) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Laing listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mariner Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Big Den Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Hapush Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Marble Peak (British Columbia) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Palmerston listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Burman listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Judson listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Ashwood listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Con Reid listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Alston listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Watchtower Peak listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Russell (British Columbia) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Trio Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Phillips Ridge listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Thelwood listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Phillips (Vancouver Island) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Lone Wolf Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Adam (British Columbia) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount DeVoe listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Jagged Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Whiltilla Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Haig-Brown listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Heber listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Crest Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Tsitika Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Juliet (British Columbia) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Nora listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Derby listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Klitsa Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Queen Peak listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Romeo listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount McKelvie listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Eden Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Cokely listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Kokummi Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Moriarty listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Big Baldy Mountain (Vancouver Island, British Columbia) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Woss Mountain listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount Elliott (British Columbia) listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Zeballos Peak listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Mount McQuillan listing [[List of mountains in Canada]]
Gage Hill listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mosquito Mound listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Pointed Stick Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Fiftytwo Ridge listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Flatiron (volcano) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Ida Ridge listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Spanish Mump listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Jack's Jump listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Spanish Lake Centre listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Powder Mountain (British Columbia) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Meszah Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Marj (volcano) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Redoubt (Washington) listing [[List of mountains by elevation]]
Chikoida Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Cottonwood Peak listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
The Neck (British Columbia) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Seconed Canyon Cone listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Dome Mountain listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Mount Sanford (British Columbia) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Exile Hill listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Tadekho Hill listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Minto (lava flow) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Isspah Butte listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Twin Peaks (British Columbia) listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Salal Glacier volcanic complex listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
Sham Hill listing [[List of volcanoes in Canada]]
British Rail Class 150 inservice 1984
Disneyland opening July 18, 1955
1997 United States federal budget presented February 5, 1997
2011 United States federal budget presented September 30, 2011
2011 Pakistan federal budget presented 2011
2010 Pakistan federal budget presented 2011
Dennis Jubilant chassis [[double decker bus]]
AEC Regent II chassis [[AEC Regent]]
Optare Tempo chassis [[Optare Excel]]
PD-4501 Scenicruiser chassis [[Image:Scenicruiser_Greyhound.jpg]]
DAF SB220 chassis [[SMRT Corporation]]
Daimler Fleetline chassis [[double-decker bus]] [[
Dennis Domino chassis [[Dennis Dominator]]
Dennis Lancet chassis [[Dennis Specialist Vehicles]]
Dennis R-Series chassis [[coach (vehicle)]]
Harrington Legionnaire chassis [[Bedford VAL]]
Neoplan N4009 chassis [[Poland]]
Neoplan N4016 chassis [[Poland]]
AEC Swift chassis [[Leyland Panther]]
MAN NL262 chassis [[MAN NL263]]
Daimler Freeline chassis [[World War II]]
Leyland Tiger (front-engined) chassis [[File:1936-LeylandTiger-JA7591.jpg]]
Limnochori, Achaea population 224
Aroania population 2,551
Palamas population 10,050
Raveni population 143
Smila, Greece population 522
Karytaina population 257
Tsaritsani population 2,507
Agios Serafim population 1,039
Ekkara population 818
Alikanas population 341
Movri (municipality) population 5,106
Paion population 2,579
Tritaia population 5,462
Olenia population 6,822
Kalentzi population 657
Vyssa population 8,184
Kyprinos population 1,157
Metaxades population 914
Traianoupoli population 3,335
Tychero population 4,103
Feres, Evros population 9,839
Menemeni population 14,910
Thesprotiko population 5,474
Prespes population 1,851
Tsagkarada population 450
Grizano population 1,548
Xorichti population 314
Anilio, Magnesia population 508
Agios Dimitrios, Pelion population 171
Tsimandria population 314
Metaxata population 493
Longos, Paxoi population 280
Liodora population 117
Nea Skioni population 910
Agia Paraskevi, Chalkidiki population 449
Nea Santa population 1538
Pefkochori population 1,655
Zarko population 1,498
Vonitsa population 4,081
Isaris population 500
Chorto population 133
Xinovrysi population 161
Ano Lechonia population 1,439
Agios Vlasios, Magnesia population 785
Koropi, Magnesia population 785
Agios Georgios Nileias population 1,092
Kala Nera population 723
Milies, Euboea population 214
Platanos, Achaea population 409
Kallithea Elassonos population 738
Thoknia population 49
Namata, Larissa population 142
Chalkiades, Larissa population 652
Kato Karyes population 51
Rododafni population 2,514
Mavria population 49
Kalyvia Analipseos population 141
Gavalou population 1,289
Nea Ekklisoula population 73
Kato Makrinou population 659
Makrinou population 345
Trilofo, Arcadia population 71
Mataranga, Achaea population 692
Amygdali, Karditsa population 103
Krinos, Achaea population 326
Moschato, Karditsa population 576
Evinochori population 1,706
Kandila, Aetolia-Acarnania population 1,266
Tourkolekas population 301
Peristeri, Ilia population 452
Geraki, Ilia population 452
Chirades population 301
Antroni population 16
Chranoi population 331
Neochori Lykosouras population 80
Farres (village) population 528
Kourounios population 80
Kotili, Arcadia population 206
Lampiri, Achaea population 246
Elikistra population 1,378
Petrochori, Achaea population 1,072
Vlachorraptis population 110
Agiovlasitika population 1,072
Sarakini population 114
Krini, Trikala population 895
Skourta population 929
Lousika population 793
Ardani, Trikala population 465
Rizospilia population 55
Stavrodromi population 536
Zatouna population 203
Dafni, Boeotia population 156
Pyli, Boeotia population 820
Sterna, Evros population 1,015
Argassi population 793
Bochali population 700
Lithakia population 1,171
Macherado population 932
Volimes population 939
Keri, Greece population 680
Katsimpalis population 61
Kampos Avias population 550
Arravonitsa population 263
Kyparissia, Arcadia population 95
Anthousa, Trikala population 114
Portes, Greece population 397
Lykochia population 146
Stefani, Greece population 286
Kerastaris population 146
Mamousia population 295
Mavriki population 504
Kounina population 504
Chatzis population 29
Melissia, Achaea population 427
Athinaio population 183
Aisymi population 367
Makri, Evros population 805
Koryfi, Ilia population 301
Melia, Evros population 93
Paparis population 192
Alpochori, Achaea population 424
Dafni, Arcadia population 139
Zachlorou population 113
Drosia, Achaea population 816
Arzos population 433
Pentagioi population 267
Dadia population 823
Komara population 774
Agriakona population 83
Zorianos population 195
Ptelea, Evros population 477
Skortsinos population 83
Apostolias population 195
Kaloskopi population 335
Pelopio population 1,057
Plati, Evros population 477
Platanos, Ilia population 1,057
Chelidoni population 676
Antheia, Evros population 1,308
Theisoa, Greece population 129
Kryoneri, Ilia population 264
Dikaia population 1,177
Rovia population 44
Marasia population 1,177
Matesi population 101
Koumanis population 779
Spilaio, Evros population 443
Karmio population 23
Elaia, Evros population 532
Doukas, Ilia population 191
Aspra Spitia, Ilia population 319
Agia Kyriaki, Ilia population 940
Kryovrysi, Ilia population 958
Milia, Evros population 443
Therapeio population 133
Goumero population 1,056
Agia Anna, Ilia population 413
Fylakio population 947
Zoni, Evros population 811
Sidari population 371
Velonades population 958
Avas, Greece population 497
Seta, Greece population 201
Avlonari population 1,429
Arginia population 39
Protokklisi population 1,120
Kato Samiko population 531
Portiano population 276
Samiko population 544
Polydroso, Thesprotia population 127
Mega Dereio population 1,120
Kerpini population 209
Agios Petros, Arcadia population 1,044
Raches, Ilia population 369
Athanasios Diakos, Greece population 307
Gryllos population 447
Vrina, Greece population 729
Mikro Dereio population 1,120
Graikas population 406
Gaitani population 1,401
Alfeiousa population 988
Kyriaki, Evros population 162
Kertezi population 400
Makrisia population 1,969
Loutros, Evros population 1,120
Neo Pedino population 331
Kavyli population 1,120
Frixa population 523
Mesorrougi population 163
Nea Vyssa population 1,120
Petrota population 5,000
Chionata population 170
Tsivlos population 40
Glyfa, Ilia population 249
Agrampela, Achaea population 74
Kleidonia population 12
Kontias population 566
Agridi, Achaea population 89
Molista population 67
Alestaina population 27
Monastiri, Ioannina population 53
Paralia Lygias population 96
Irakleia, Ilia population 388
Angariones population 138
Kamenianoi population 105
Kallithea, Lemnos population 234
Lechouri population 272
Livadochori, Lemnos population 474
Livartzi population 422
Plaka, Achaea population 137
Mageiras population 81
Poliochni population 264
Pititsa population 86
Seires population 328
Ampelokipoi, Zakynthos population 1,423
Koupaki, Phocis population 86
Kalliopi, Greece population 264
Platani, Achaea population 460
Magouliana population 256
Vrochitsa population 447
Agia Sofia, Lemnos population 61
Agios Alexandros population 13
Kato Rodini population 164
Artemisia, Messenia population 310
Iliokali population 422
Valtos, Evros population 565
Agios Ypatios population 13
Titani population 310
Mavrata population 159
Voroskopos population 28
Mouria, Arcadia population 45
Prasino, Arcadia population 45
Agios Dimitrios, Zakynthos population 521
Pappayannis population 915
Kaminia, Lemnos population 347
Kandila, Arcadia population 898
Kardaras population 41
Poulithra population 600
Kontopouli population 703
Mandres, Kilkis population 594
Kampanis population 1,155
Panteleimon, Kilkis population 358
Peristeri, Kilkis population 146
Pyrgoto, Kilkis population 213
Fanari, Kilkis population 120
Chrysopetra population 140
Xylokera population 439
Alpochori population 890
Chrysovitsi population 198
Ano Gerakari population 720
Chouliarades population 237
Kotsinos population 3
Fonaitika population 149
Mantaiika population 67
Karatoula, Elis population 100
Charia population 150
Kiai title '''Aiyah!
Front stance title Front stance'''
Japanese sword mountings title ''koshirae''
Kata title kata
Knee (strike) title '''straight knee'''
Waki-gamae title Waki-gamae''
Geup title Gup'''
Gosport Ferry ferries residents.
John Danforth state2 [[Missouri]]
Joseph McCarthy state2 [[Wisconsin]]
Tom Daschle state [[South Dakota]]
Allen G. Thurman state2 [[Ohio]]
John Eager Howard state2 [[Maryland]]
Dan Coats state2 [[Indiana]]
Dan Coats district2 [[Indiana's 4th congressional district]]
Joe Lieberman state2 [[Connecticut]]
Everett Dirksen state2 [[Illinois]]
Dean Barkley state2 [[Minnesota]]
Henry Cabot Lodge, Jr. state2 [[Massachusetts]]
Trent Lott state2 [[Mississippi]]
John Edwards state2 [[North Carolina]]
Lauch Faircloth state2 [[North Carolina]]
Eugene McCarthy state [[Minnesota]]
Orrin Hatch state2 [[Utah]]
John E. Sununu state2 [[New Hampshire]]
John E. Sununu state [[New Hampshire]]
George H. Pendleton state2 [[Ohio]]
Prescott Bush state2 [[Connecticut]]
Patty Murray state2 [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Mary Landrieu state2 [[Louisiana]]
Bob Graham state2 [[Florida]]
John H. Overton state2 [[Louisiana]]
Daniel Patrick Moynihan state2 [[sociologist]]
James L. Alcorn state2 [[Mississippi]]
John C. Stennis state2 [[Mississippi]]
Mark Pryor state2 [[Arkansas]]
William Bradford (Rhode Island) state2 [[Rhode Island]]
Norm Coleman state2 [[politician]]
Rudy Boschwitz state2 [[Minnesota]]
Charles Carroll of Carrollton state2 [[Maryland]]
Mark Dayton state2 [[Minnesota]]
David Durenberger state2 [[Minnesota]]
Edward Brooke state2 [[Massachusetts]]
Al Franken state2 [[Minnesota]]
Henry M. Jackson state [[Washington (U.S.
Thomas D. Schall state [[Minnesota]]
Ernest Lundeen state [[Minnesota]]
Guy V. Howard state2 [[Minnesota]]
Guy V. Howard state [[Minnesota]]
Magnus Johnson state [[Minnesota]]
Henrik Shipstead state [[Minnesota]]
Charles A. Towne state [[Minnesota]]
William D. Washburn state2 [[Minnesota]]
William D. Washburn state [[Minnesota]]
Alonzo J. Edgerton state2 [[Wesleyan University]]
Alonzo J. Edgerton state [[Minnesota]]
Dwight M. Sabin state2 [[Minnesota]]
Samuel J. R. McMillan state2 [[Minnesota]]
Samuel J. R. McMillan state [[Minnesota]]
Roger Sherman state2 [[politician]]
Daniel J. Evans state2 [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Russ Feingold state2 [[Wisconsin]]
Charles Sumner state2 [[Massachusetts]]
Sam Nunn state2 [[politician]]
Vance Hartke state2 [[Indiana]]
Mel Martinez state2 [[Florida]]
Lamar Alexander state2 [[Tennessee]]
Hattie Caraway state2 [[Arkansas]]
Jeanne Shaheen state2 [[New Hampshire]]
David Pryor state2 [[Arkansas]]
Paul Douglas state2 [[Illinois]]
William S. Fulton state2 [[Little Rock, Arkansas]]
John Pope (Kentucky) state2 [[Kentucky]]
Ambrose Hundley Sevier state2 [[Arkansas]]
Robert Ward Johnson state2 [[Arkansas]]
Philip Schuyler state2 [[New York]]
John Sparkman state2 [[Alabama]]
Philip Hart state2 [[Michigan]]
Chuck Schumer state2 [[New York]]
Frank Lautenberg state2 [[New Jersey]]
J. William Fulbright state2 [[Arkansas]]
John Little McClellan state2 [[Arkansas]]
Blanche Lincoln state2 [[Arkansas]]
Peter Fitzgerald (politician) state2 [[Illinois]]
Jeff Bingaman state2 [[New Mexico]]
Max Cleland state [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
John Cornyn state2 [[Texas]]
Carl Levin state2 [[Michigan]]
Jay Rockefeller state2 [[West Virginia]]
Tim Johnson (U.S. Senator) state2 [[South Dakota]]
John P. Hale state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Ernest Gruening state2 [[Alaska Territory]]
Augustus C. Dodge state2 [[Iowa]]
George W. Jones state2 [[Iowa]]
Warren Austin state2 [[Vermont]]
James Hillhouse state2 [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Kit Bond state2 [[Missouri]]
Bill Nelson state2 [[Florida]]
Ben Nelson state2 [[Nebraska]]
Chuck Hagel state2 [[Nebraska]]
George Voinovich state2 [[Ohio]]
Henry S. Foote state2 [[Mississippi]]
Patrick Leahy state2 [[Vermont]]
Sam Brownback state2 [[Kansas]]
Conrad Burns state2 [[Montana]]
Arlen Specter state2 [[Pennsylvania]]
Judd Gregg state [[New Hampshire]]
Susan Collins state2 [[Maine]]
Chuck Grassley state2 [[Iowa]]
Tom Harkin state2 [[Iowa]]
Don Nickles state2 [[Oklahoma]]
Ralph Yarborough state2 [[Liberalism]]
Blanche Bruce state [[Mississippi]]
Thomas E. Watson state2 [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Chauncey Depew state2 [[New York]]
Albert Gore, Sr. state2 [[Tennessee]]
Richard Russell, Jr. state2 [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Terry Sanford state2 [[North Carolina]]
Mike Johanns state2 [[Nebraska]]
William B. Umstead state2 [[North Carolina]]
W. Kerr Scott state2 [[North Carolina]]
Hiram Rhodes Revels state2 [[Mississippi]]
Rufus Choate state2 [[Ipswich, Massachusetts]]
William Bigler state2 [[Pennsylvania]]
Frank Church state2 [[Idaho]]
Hiram Fong state2 [[Hawaii]]
Benjamin Hawkins state2 [[North Carolina]]
Charles H. Percy state2 [[Illinois]]
William Alexander Graham state2 [[North Carolina]]
David Stone state2 [[North Carolina]]
Armistead Thomson Mason state2 [[Virginia]]
William Proxmire state2 [[Wisconsin]]
James F. Wilson district2 [[Iowa's 1st congressional district]]
Willie Person Mangum state2 [[North Carolina]]
Marion Butler state2 [[North Carolina]]
Josiah Bailey state2 [[North Carolina]]
Willis Smith state2 [[North Carolina]]
Alton Lennon state2 [[North Carolina]]
Alton Lennon district2 North Carolina's 7th congressional district]]
B. Everett Jordan state2 [[North Carolina]]
Lee Slater Overman state2 [[North Carolina]]
Robert Rice Reynolds state2 [[North Carolina]]
Sam Ervin state2 [[North Carolina]]
Robert Burren Morgan state2 [[North Carolina]]
John Porter East state2 [[North Carolina]]
Augustus Seymour Porter state2 [[Michigan]]
Nicholas F. Brady state [[New Jersey]]
Nicholas Gilman state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Harold Hitz Burton state2 [[Maine]]
Harold Hitz Burton state [[Ohio]]
Jake Garn state2 [[Utah]]
Pierce Butler state2 [[France]]
Pierce Butler state [[South Carolina]]
James Watson (New York) state2 [[New York]]
James Eli Watson state2 [[Indiana]]
James Eli Watson district2 [[Indiana's 4th congressional district]]
Robert Taft, Jr. state2 [[Ohio]]
Irvine Lenroot state2 [[Wisconsin]]
Pat McCarran state2 [[History of Nevada]]
Charles E. Stuart state2 [[Michigan]]
Charles E. Stuart district2 [[Michigan's 2nd congressional district]]
W. Lee O'Daniel state2 [[Texas]]
Isaac P. Christiancy state2 [[Michigan]]
Frederick Frelinghuysen (senator) district2 [[File:Frelinghuysen 012.jpg]]
Frederick Frelinghuysen (senator) state [[New Jersey]]
James H. Brady state2 [[Idaho]]
Henry Dworshak state2 [[Idaho]]
Henry Dworshak district2 [[Idaho's 2nd congressional district]]
Meshech Weare state [[New Hampshire]]
John Taylor Gilman state2 [[Exeter, New Hampshire]]
John Taylor Gilman state [[New Hampshire]]
William Bingham state2 [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Birch Bayh state2 [[Indiana]]
George L. Shoup state2 [[Idaho]]
Stephen M. Young state2 [[Ohio]]
George H. Bender state2 [[Ohio]]
Theodore E. Burton state2 [[Ohio]]
Homer S. Ferguson state2 [[Michigan]]
Homer S. Ferguson district2 [[Michigan's 17th congressional district]]
Robert Torricelli state2 [[New Jersey]]
Robert Torricelli district2 New Jersey's 9th congressional district]]
Jim Sasser state2 [[Lawyer]]
Arthur I. Boreman state2 [[Image:BoremanGraveMarker.jpg]]
Thomas Jefferson Rusk state2 [[Texas]]
George Poindexter state2 [[Mississippi]]
Hugh Scott state2 [[Pennsylvania]]
James Thomas Heflin state2 [[Alabama]]
Alexander Wiley state2 [[Wisconsin]]
Jacob K. Javits state2 [[New York]]
Bennett Johnston, Jr. state2 [[Louisiana]]
George F. Edmunds state2 [[Vermont]]
James Allen (U.S. senator) state2 [[Alabama]]
Maryon Pittman Allen state2 [[Alabama]]
Dixon Hall Lewis state2 [[Alabama]]
Paula Hawkins state2 [[Florida]]
Claude Pepper state [[Left liberalism]]
Alan K. Simpson state2 [[Wyoming]]
Thruston Ballard Morton state2 [[Maryland]]
David C. Broderick state2 [[California]]
Jeremiah Clemens state2 [[Alabama]]
Clement Claiborne Clay state2 [[Alabama]]
Clement Claiborne Clay state [[Alabama]]
Littleton Waller Tazewell state2 [[Virginia]]
John H. Bankhead II state2 [[Alabama]]
John H. Bankhead II state [[Alabama]]
George R. Swift state2 [[Alabama]]
George R. Swift state [[Alabama]]
Thomas Kuchel state2 [[California]]
Sheridan Downey state2 [[California]]
Sheridan Downey state [[lawyer]]
Omar D. Conger state [[Michigan]]
Thomas W. Ferry state2 [[Michigan]]
Thomas W. Palmer state2 [[Michigan]]
Francis B. Stockbridge state2 [[Michigan]]
Francis B. Stockbridge state [[Michigan]]
Edward P. Carville state2 [[Nevada]]
James L. Buckley state2 [[New York]]
James G. Scrugham state2 [[Nevada]]
Julius C. Burrows state [[Michigan]]
James A. McDougall state2 [[California]]
James A. McDougall state [[California]]
Charles E. Townsend state [[Michigan]]
Ernest McFarland state2 [[Arizona]]
Blair Moody state2 [[Michigan]]
Patrick V. McNamara state2 [[Michigan]]
John F. Seymour state2 [[politician]]
John Melcher state2 [[Montana]]
Hubert D. Stephens state2 [[Mississippi]]
James W. Grimes state2 [[Iowa]]
Thomas R. Bard state2 [[California]]
John Franklin Miller (senator) state [[California]]
Abram Williams state2 [[California]]
Herman Talmadge state2 [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Styles Bridges state2 [[Concord, New Hampshire]]
Marlow Cook state2 [[Kentucky]]
James Abdnor state2 [[South Dakota]]
Bob Kasten state2 [[Wisconsin]]
John W. Kern state2 [[Indiana]]
Joseph S. Clark state2 [[Pennsylvania]]
Roscoe Conkling state2 [[New York]]
Edmund G. Ross state2 [[Kansas]]
Edmund G. Ross state [[Kansas]]
John Holmes (Maine) state2 [[Massachusetts]]
John Thune state2 [[South Dakota]]
Tristram Dalton state2 [[Massachusetts]]
Albion Parris state2 [[Maine]]
John Chandler state2 [[Maine]]
Kenneth McKellar state2 [[Tennessee]]
Ross Bass state2 [[Tennessee]]
Absalom Willis Robertson state2 [[Lexington, Virginia]]
Absalom Willis Robertson district2 [[Virginia's 7th congressional district]]
William Grayson state2 [[Virginia]]
Ralph Flanders state2 [[Vermont]]
Claire McCaskill state2 [[Missouri]]
Herbert S. Walters state2 [[Tennessee]]
Harlan Mathews state2 [[Tennessee]]
George Cabot state2 [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Tom Stewart state2 [[Tennessee]]
Nathan L. Bachman state2 [[Tennessee]]
Albert G. Brown state2 [[Mississippi]]
Albert G. Brown state [[Mississippi]]
Key Pittman state2 [[Nevada]]
George S. Nixon state2 [[Nevada]]
Bob Casey, Jr. state2 [[Pennsylvania]]
Mack Mattingly state2 [[Atlanta]]
Mack Mattingly district2 [[Georgia's 8th congressional district]]
Thomas C. Power state2 [[Montana]]
Alan J. Dixon state2 [[Illinois]]
Eugene Hale state2 [[Maine]]
James Wolcott Wadsworth, Jr. state [[New York]]
Howard Cannon state2 [[Nevada]]
William Plumer state2 [[Epping, New Hampshire]]
Ephraim H. Foster state2 [[Tennessee]]
Hopkins L. Turney state2 [[Tennessee]]
Spencer Jarnagin state2 [[Tennessee]]
Luke Lea (1879–1945) state2 [[Tennessee]]
Peter Cook (Australian politician) state [[Western Australia]]
Sheila Frahm state2 [[Kansas]]
Lester C. Hunt state2 [[Wyoming (state)]]
Theodore F. Green state2 [[Rhode Island]]
Truman Smith state2 [[Connecticut]]
Lafayette S. Foster state2 [[Connecticut]]
Orris S. Ferry state2 [[Connecticut]]
Albert J. Beveridge state2 [[Indiana]]
Thomas J. Walsh state2 [[Helena, Montana]]
Obadiah Gardner state2 [[Maine]]
Samuel Smith (Maryland) state2 [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
John Ruggles state2 [[Maine]]
Quentin N. Burdick state2 [[North Dakota]]
Charles Durkee state2 [[Wisconsin]]
Zales Ecton state2 [[Montana]]
Edward Dickinson Baker state2 [[Illinois]]
William K. Sebastian state2 [[Helena, Arkansas]]
Thomas Pratt state2 [[Annapolis, Maryland]]
Harrison A. Williams state2 [[New Jersey]]
Thomas C. Hart state2 [[Connecticut]]
Roman Hruska state2 [[Nebraska]]
William B. Spong, Jr. state2 [[Virginia]]
Hank Brown state2 [[Colorado]]
Malcolm Wallop state2 [[Wyoming]]
Joseph Tydings state2 [[Maryland]]
Matthew M. Neely state2 [[West Virginia]]
Amy Klobuchar state2 [[Minnesota]]
Herman Welker state2 [[Idaho]]
Preston King state2 [[New York]]
Glen H. Taylor state2 [[Idaho]]
Walter F. George state2 [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Thomas W. Hardwick state2 [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Albert Smith White state2 [[Indiana]]
George Vickers state2 [[Maryland]]
Anthony Kennedy (Maryland) state2 [[Maryland]]
James Pearce state2 [[Maryland]]
William Scott Vare state2 [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Kaneaster Hodges, Jr. state2 [[Arkansas]]
James P. Pope state2 [[Idaho]]
Rose McConnell Long state2 [[Huey Long]]
Elaine S. Edwards state2 [[Edwin Edwards]]
Joseph Montoya state2 [[New Mexico]]
Benjamin A. Smith II state2 [[Massachusetts]]
Jesse D. Bright state2 [[Indiana]]
John A. Durkin state2 [[New Hampshire]]
William J. McConnell state2 [[Idaho]]
Leonard B. Jordan state2 [[Idaho]]
Jon Tester state2 [[Montana]]
Jacob Read state2 [[Charleston, South Carolina]]
William Sharon state2 [[Nevada]]
Ira Harris state2 [[New York]]
James Murray Mason state2 [[Virginia]]
Francis E. Warren state2 [[Wyoming]]
Francis Kernan state2 [[New York]]
Winston L. Prouty state2 [[Vermont]]
James Rood Doolittle state2 [[Wisconsin]]
John D. Hoblitzell, Jr. state2 [[West Virginia]]
Thomas B. Catron state2 [[New Mexico]]
Jeannie Ferris state2 [[South Australia]]
Jeannie Ferris state [[South Australia]]
John Coit Spooner state2 [[Wisconsin]]
Francis G. Newlands state2 [[Nevada]]
William Crosby Dawson state2 [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
William Crosby Dawson state [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Theodorus Bailey (senator) state2 [[Poughkeepsie (city), New York]]
Maurine Brown Neuberger state2 [[Oregon]]
Wyman B. S. Moor state2 [[Maine]]
Horatio Seymour (Vermont) state2 [[Vermont]]
Horace Tabor state2 [[Missouri]]
David Karnes state2 [[Nebraska]]
Sheldon Whitehouse state2 [[Rhode Island]]
Floyd K. Haskell state2 [[Colorado]]
Henry F. Ashurst state2 [[Arizona]]
Marcus A. Smith state2 [[Arizona]]
Ralph H. Cameron state2 [[Arizona]]
Ralph H. Cameron state [[Arizona]]
Peter H. Dominick state2 [[Colorado]]
Edward Gurney state2 [[Florida]]
John Page (New Hampshire) state2 [[Haverhill, New Hampshire]]
Coleman Livingston Blease state2 [[South Carolina]]
John L. Mitchell state2 [[Wisconsin]]
Levi Ankeny state2 [[Washington (state)]]
Marcus A. Coolidge state2 [[Massachusetts]]
Charles B. Farwell state2 [[Illinois]]
David L. Morril state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Isaac Hill state2 [[Concord, New Hampshire]]
Jared W. Williams state2 [[Lancaster, New Hampshire]]
James Jackson (politician) state2 [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Ezekiel A. Straw state2 [[Manchester, New Hampshire]]
Charles H. Bell (politician) state2 [[Exeter, New Hampshire]]
Edwin L. Mechem state2 [[New Mexico]]
Frederick Hale state2 [[Maine]]
Abraham B. Venable state2 [[Virginia]]
Abraham B. Venable state [[Virginia]]
William H. Roane state2 [[Virginia]]
William S. Archer state2 [[Virginia]]
Guy Cordon state2 [[Oregon]]
Guy Cordon state [[Oregon]]
John H. Mitchell state2 [[Oregon]]
John H. Mitchell state [[Oregon]]
Jonathan Roberts state2 [[Pennsylvania]]
Jonathan Roberts district2 [[Pennsylvania's 2nd congressional district]]
Daniel Sturgeon state2 [[Uniontown, Pennsylvania]]
Charles R. Buckalew state2 [[Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania]]
William A. Wallace state2 [[Clearfield, Pennsylvania]]
John I. Mitchell state2 [[Tioga County, Pennsylvania]]
Edgar Cowan state2 [[Greensburg, Pennsylvania]]
Edward V. Long state2 [[Missouri]]
Matthew Butler state2 [[South Carolina]]
Jerome B. Chaffee state2 [[Colorado]]
Gordon H. Smith state2 [[Oregon]]
Charles G. Atherton state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Benjamin Swift state2 [[Vermont]]
Kathleen A. Blatz state [[Minnesota]]
Sandy Keith state [[Minnesota]]
Carl Hatch state2 [[New Mexico]]
Roland Burris state2 [[Illinois]]
William V. Allen state2 [[Nebraska]]
Lawrence C. Phipps state2 [[Colorado]]
Warner Miller state2 [[New York]]
Frank Hiscock state2 [[New York]]
Benjamin Harvey Hill state2 [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Benjamin Harvey Hill state [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Joseph Cilley (senator) state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Jonathan Mason (politician) state2 [[Massachusetts]]
James Lloyd (Massachusetts) state2 [[Massachusetts]]
Richard Stockton Field state2 [[New Jersey]]
Willis Benson Machen state2 [[Kentucky]]
Garrett Davis state2 [[Kentucky]]
Garrett Davis state [[Kentucky]]
Jesse Speight state2 [[Mississippi]]
George M. Chilcott state2 [[Colorado]]
Thomas M. Bowen state2 [[Colorado]]
Edward O. Wolcott state2 [[Colorado]]
John F. Shafroth state2 [[Colorado]]
Nathaniel P. Hill state2 [[Colorado]]
John A. Carroll state2 [[Colorado]]
Elijah Boardman state2 [[Connecticut]]
Robert Rantoul, Jr. state2 [[Massachusetts]]
Nathaniel Silsbee state [[Massachusetts]]
Joseph M. Dixon state2 [[Montana]]
Charles W. Brooks state2 [[Illinois]]
James E. English state2 [[Connecticut]]
Orville H. Platt state2 [[Connecticut]]
James Dixon state2 [[Connecticut]]
James M. Slattery state2 [[Illinois]]
Charles C. Gossett state2 [[Idaho]]
Reuel Williams state2 [[Maine]]
Nathan A. Farwell state2 [[Maine]]
Arthur R. Gould state2 [[Maine]]
John Burton Thompson state2 [[Kentucky]]
Joseph R. Underwood state2 [[Kentucky]]
George Evans (Maine) state2 [[Maine]]
Samuel S. Phelps state2 [[Vermont]]
John P. Jones state2 [[Nevada]]
William A. Massey state2 [[Nevada]]
James W. Nye state2 [[Nevada]]
Charles Henderson (Nevada) state2 [[Nevada]]
Ernest S. Brown state2 [[Nevada]]
Wilbur F. Sanders state2 [[Montana]]
Henry L. Myers state2 [[Montana]]
Garret D. Wall state2 [[New Jersey]]
Joshua B. Lee state2 [[Oklahoma]]
Charles Tillinghast James state2 [[Rhode Island]]
Benning W. Jenness state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Daniel T. Jewett state2 [[Missouri]]
Frank C. Partridge state2 [[Vermont]]
Peter G. Van Winkle state2 [[Image:PeterGVanWinkle.jpg]]
Davis Elkins state2 [[West Virginia]]
Davis Elkins state [[West Virginia]]
William R. Laird, III state2 [[West Virginia]]
Frederick Van Nuys state2 [[Indiana]]
Jonathan Ross (senator) state2 [[Vermont]]
Robert N. Stanfield state2 [[Oregon]]
Robert N. Stanfield state [[Oregon]]
Luke P. Poland state2 [[Vermont]]
Lawrence Brainerd state2 [[Vermont]]
William Upham state2 [[Vermont]]
Daniel D. Pratt state2 [[Indiana]]
Benjamin F. Shively state2 [[Indiana]]
James F. Trotter state2 [[Mississippi]]
Henry R. Pease state2 [[Mississippi]]
Henry R. Pease state [[Mississippi]]
Walker Brooke state2 [[Mississippi]]
Henry S. Geyer state2 [[Missouri]]
John B. Henderson state2 [[Missouri]]
James S. Green state2 [[Missouri]]
Waldo P. Johnson state2 [[Missouri]]
Robert Wilson (Missouri) state2 [[Missouri]]
Alexander Barrow state2 [[Louisiana]]
John E. Colhoun state2 [[South Carolina]]
John E. Colhoun state [[South Carolina]]
Thomas A. Wofford state2 [[South Carolina]]
Nathaniel B. Dial state2 [[South Carolina]]
Arthur P. Hayne state2 [[South Carolina]]
James F. Simmons state2 [[Rhode Island]]
Samuel G. Arnold state2 [[Rhode Island]]
Christopher G. Champlin state2 [[Rhode Island]]
Asher Robbins state2 [[Rhode Island]]
Benjamin Stark state2 [[Oregon]]
Alfred E. Reames state2 [[Oregon]]
Henry F. Lippitt state2 [[Rhode Island]]
Nehemiah R. Knight state2 [[Rhode Island]]
John Hopkins Clarke state2 [[Rhode Island]]
George A. Waggaman state2 [[Louisiana]]
Harry Lane state2 [[Oregon]]
Harry Lane state [[Oregon]]
Solomon W. Downs state2 [[Louisiana]]
Joseph R. West state2 [[Louisiana]]
Alexander Porter state2 [[Louisiana]]
John Kerry state2 [[Massachusetts]]
Benjamin F. Harding state2 [[Pennsylvania]]
Benjamin F. Harding state [[Oregon]]
Joseph N. Dolph state2 [[Oregon]]
Joseph N. Dolph state [[Oregon]]
Thomas W. Thompson state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Henry E. Burnham state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Frederick W. Mulkey state2 [[Oregon]]
Frederick W. Mulkey state [[Oregon]]
John S. Wells state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Henry F. Hollis state2 [[Smithsonian Institution]]
Jeremiah Mason state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Leonard Wilcox state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Moses Norris, Jr. state2 [[New Hampshire]]
George G. Fogg state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Bainbridge Wadleigh state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Irving W. Drew state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Robert W. Upton state2 [[New Hampshire]]
George W. McBride state2 [[Oregon]]
George W. McBride state [[Oregon]]
John M. Gearin state2 [[Oregon]]
Frederick Steiwer state2 [[Oregon]]
Frederick Steiwer state [[Oregon]]
Jonathan Bourne, Jr. state2 [[Oregon]]
Jonathan Bourne, Jr. state [[Oregon]]
Henry W. Corbett state2 [[Oregon]]
Henry W. Corbett state [[Oregon]]
Joseph Simon state2 [[Oregon]]
Joseph Simon state [[Oregon]]
Charles William Fulton state2 [[Oregon]]
Charles William Fulton state [[Oregon]]
James Bell (New Hampshire) state2 [[New Hampshire]]
Alexander G. Barry state2 [[Oregon]]
Alexander G. Barry state [[Oregon]]
Bob Corker state2 [[Tennessee]]
Frank E. Willis state2 [[Florence, South Carolina]]
Thomas Wilson (Minnesota) district2 [[Minnesota's 1st congressional district]]
Thomas Wilson (Minnesota) state [[associate justice]]
Daniel Filmus state2 [[Buenos Aires]]
Dan Richey state2 [[Abstinence]]
Jeff Merkley state2 [[Oregon]]
Holm O. Bursum state2 [[New Mexico]]
Tom Adelson state2 [[Oklahoma]]
Tom Adelson state [[Oklahoma]]
Oliver Henry Shoup state2 [[Colorado]]
Oliver Henry Shoup state [[Colorado]]
John Henderson (Mississippi politician) state2 [[Mississippi]]
Carlos Holguín Sardi state [[Álvaro Uribe]]
Juan Miguel Zubiri state2 [[Bukidnon]]
John Barrasso state2 [[Wyoming]]
Enyinnaya Abaribe state [[Nigeria]]
Max T. Malone state2 [[Shreveport, Louisiana
Helen M. Meyer state2 [[Minnesota]]
Helen M. Meyer state [[Minnesota]]
Sam Hanson state2 [[Minnesota]]
Sam Hanson state [[Minnesota]]
Mark Warner state2 [[Virginia]]
Yolanda Pulecio state2 [[France]]
Yolanda Pulecio state [[Paris]]
Gina Parody state [[Colombia]]
Armando Benedetti state [[Colombia]]
Mario Uribe Escobar state [[Colombia]]
Fabio Biancalani state [[Chaco Province]]
Dora Sánchez state2 [[Corrientes Province]]
Fabián Ríos state2 [[Corrientes Province]]
Fabián Ríos state [[Corrientes Province]]
Luis Petcoff Naidenoff state [[Formosa Province]]
Adriana Bortolozzi state [[Formosa Province]]
José Mayans state [[Formosa Province]]
Nanci Parrilli state [[Neuquén Province]]
María Perceval state [[Argentina]]
Lucía Topolansky state2 [[Uruguay]]
Lucía Topolansky state [[Uruguay]]
Julio Miranda state2 [[Argentina]]
Julio Miranda state [[Argentina]]
Marcelo Fuentes state [[Neuquén Province]]
Eduardo Torres state [[Misiones Province]]
Juan Pérez Alsina state [[Salta Province]]
Albert C. Greene state2 [[Rhode Island]]
George LeMieux state2 [[Florida]]
Peter S. Popovich state2 [[Minnesota]]
Peter S. Popovich state [[Minnesota]]
Robert Sheran state2 [[Minnesota]]
Samuel Prentiss state2 [[Vermont]]
George E. Allen, Sr. state [[Virginia]]
Denise Juneau state2 [[Montana]]
Gregory Tarver state [[Louisiana]]
Bill Keith (Louisiana politician) state [[Texas]]
Francisco Antonino Vidal state2 [[Uruguay]]
Francisco Antonino Vidal state [[Uruguay]]
Herb Kohl state2 [[Wisconsin]]
Lorenzo Latorre state2 [[Uruguay]]
Carte Goodwin state2 [[West Virginia]]
Tommy Kramer undraftedyear 1990
Tommy Kramer pastteams Packers]]
Tommy Kramer currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Ron Yary undraftedyear 2001
Ron Yary pastteams [[Minnesota Vikings]]
Ron Yary currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Korey Stringer pastteams [[Minnesota Vikings]]
Larry Csonka currentpositionplain [[Fullback (American football)]]
Sid Luckman undraftedyear 1939
Sid Luckman currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jim Kelly pastteams [[Buffalo Bills]]
Jim Kelly currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
George Saimes undraftedyear 1967
George Saimes pastteams [[Buffalo Bills]]
Steve Young (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Steve Young (American football) undraftedyear 2005
Steve Young (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Fred Taylor (American football) position [[running back]]
Fred Taylor (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tony Dorsett pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Tony Dorsett currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Keith Lincoln undraftedyear 1961
Keith Lincoln currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Sam Adams (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Sam Adams (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Tom Brady position [[quarterback]]
Tom Brady currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Chris Chambers position [[wide receiver]]
Abner Haynes pastteams [[United States]]
Quincy Carter position [[quarterback]]
Donovan McNabb position [[quarterback]]
Deuce McAllister currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jerry Rice currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Darren Woodson position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Kurt Warner position [[quarterback]]
Kurt Warner currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jason Elam position [[placekicker]]
Jason Elam currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Paul Hornung undraftedyear 1957
Terrell Owens position [[wide receiver]]
Terrell Owens currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Michael Vick position [[quarterback]]
Ricky Williams position [[running back]]
Ricky Williams undraftedyear 1998
Peyton Manning position [[quarterback]]
Peyton Manning currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Ricky Manning position [[cornerback]]
Mike Vanderjagt undraftedyear 1997
Mike Vanderjagt currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Adam Vinatieri position [[placekicker]]
Adam Vinatieri currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Jake Delhomme position [[quarterback]]
Lawrence Taylor pastteams [[New York Giants]] (pg)
Randy Moss position [[wide receiver]]
Ray Lewis position [[linebacker]]
Ray Lewis currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Billy Johnson (American football) undraftedyear 1988
Santana Moss position [[wide receiver]]
Santana Moss currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jim Brown position [[running back]]
Jim Brown undraftedyear 1957
Laveranues Coles position [[wide receiver]]
Laveranues Coles currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
David Akers position [[placekicker]]
David Akers currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Dat Nguyen currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tony Boselli currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Sam Mills pastteams [[New Orleans Saints]] (.)
Sam Mills currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Steve Smith (American football, born 1979) position [[wide receiver]]
Steve Smith (American football, born 1979) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dwight Clark pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
Dwight Clark currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Torry Holt position [[wide receiver]]
Roger Staubach undraftedyear 1969
Roger Staubach pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Rod Woodson undraftedyear 1993
Rod Woodson pastteams [[Pittsburgh Steelers]]
Warren Sapp position [[defensive tackle]]
Bruce Smith (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Bruce Smith (defensive end) undraftedyear 3095
Reggie White undraftedyear 2006
Stephen Davis (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Morten Andersen pastteams [[New Orleans Saints]] (Automatic)
Morten Andersen currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Franco Harris pastteams [[Minnesota Vikings]]
Mike McMahon (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Mike McMahon (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Red Grange pastteams [[Chicago Bears]]
Red Grange currentpositionplain [[Halfback (American football)]]
Mike Williams (offensive lineman) position [[offensive tackle]]
Mike Williams (offensive lineman) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Eli Manning undraftedyear 2008
Eli Manning currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
George Halas pastteams [[Chicago Bears]]
Marshall Faulk position [[running back]]
Marshall Faulk undraftedyear 2006
Corey Dillon currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tommy Maddox pastteams [[Denver Broncos]]
Tommy Maddox currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Don Shula currentpositionplain [[cornerback]] [[coach (sport)]]
Chad Pennington position [[quarterback]]
Chad Pennington currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Archie Manning position [[quarterback]]
Charles Woodson position [[cornerback]]
Charles Woodson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Troy Brown currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Anquan Boldin position [[wide receiver]]
Anquan Boldin currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Champ Bailey position [[cornerback]]
Champ Bailey currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Carl Eller undraftedyear 1979
Carl Eller pastteams [[Minnesota Vikings]]
Dick Butkus undraftedyear 1979
Dick Butkus pastteams [[linebacker]]
Jesse Palmer position [[quarterback]]
Jesse Palmer undraftedyear 2006
Priest Holmes position [[running back]]
Priest Holmes undraftedyear 1997
Al Blozis pastteams [[New York Giants]]
Mark Brunell position [[quarterback]]
Phil Simms position [[quarterback]]
Phil Simms undraftedyear 1985
Ben Roethlisberger position [[quarterback]]
Maurice Clarett position [[running back]]
Maurice Clarett currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Randall Cunningham currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Mark Rypien position [[quarterback]]
Norm Van Brocklin undraftedyear 1971
Jim Plunkett pastteams [[New England Patriots]]
Jim Plunkett currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Ken Anderson (quarterback) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Ottis Anderson undraftedyear 1991
Ottis Anderson pastteams [[New York Giants]]
Ottis Anderson currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Vincent Jackson position [[wide receiver]]
O. J. Santiago currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Deacon Jones undraftedyear 1980
Deacon Jones pastteams [[Washington Redskins]]
Deacon Jones currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Curtis Martin pastteams Packers]]
Curtis Martin currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Julius Peppers position [[defensive end]]
Tim Brown (American football) pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Tim Brown (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Rich Gannon position [[quarterback]]
Rich Gannon currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Fred Biletnikoff pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]] (.)
Fred Biletnikoff currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Sonny Jurgensen position [[quarterback]]
Sonny Jurgensen undraftedyear 1983
David Carr position [[quarterback]]
Daunte Culpepper position [[quarterback]]
Lee Roy Selmon currentpositionplain [[defensive lineman]]
Alex Karras undraftedyear 1970
Jerome Bettis position [[running back]]
Jessie Tuggle undraftedyear 2000
Jessie Tuggle pastteams [[Atlanta Falcons]]
Jessie Tuggle currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Derrick Thomas pastteams [[Kansas City Chiefs]] (.)
Derrick Thomas currentpositionplain [[linebacker]] [[defensive end]]
Tedy Bruschi position [[linebacker]]
Drew Bledsoe position [[quarterback]]
Drew Bledsoe undraftedyear 2007
Drew Bledsoe pastteams [[New England Patriots]]
Drew Bledsoe currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
John Randle pastteams [[Minnesota Vikings]]
John Randle currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Dan Fouts currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Marcus Allen undraftedyear 1982
Ben Coates currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Karlos Dansby position [[linebacker]]
Bill Romanowski undraftedyear 1994
Bill Romanowski pastteams [[United States]]
Art Monk undraftedyear 2008
Art Monk pastteams [[Washington Redskins]] (.)
Art Monk currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Bob Brown (offensive lineman) undraftedyear 1973
Bob Brown (offensive lineman) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Marc Bulger position [[quarterback]]
Peter Boulware pastteams [[Baltimore Ravens]]
Peter Boulware currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Todd Heap position [[tight end]]
Jamal Lewis position [[running back]]
Jonathan Ogden pastteams [[Baltimore Ravens]]
Jonathan Ogden currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Eric Moulds currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Travis Henry currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Takeo Spikes currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Rudi Johnson currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jon Kitna position [[quarterback]]
Jon Kitna currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Carson Palmer position [[quarterback]]
Carson Palmer undraftedyear 2002
Carson Palmer currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Peter Warrick position [[wide receiver]]
Kellen Winslow II position [[tight end]]
Jake Plummer currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Najeh Davenport currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Randall Godfrey position [[linebacker]]
Randall Godfrey currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Anthony Weaver currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Don Meredith pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Don Meredith currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Chuck Howley pastteams [[Chicago Bears]]
Chuck Howley currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Mel Renfro pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Matt Hasselbeck position [[quarterback]]
Matt Hasselbeck undraftedyear 2001
Matt Hasselbeck currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jason Allen (American football) position [[cornerback]]
La'Roi Glover position [[defensive tackle]]
La'Roi Glover undraftedyear 2009
La'Roi Glover currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Joey Harrington position [[quarterback]]
Joey Harrington currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jim Marshall (American football) undraftedyear 1960
Jim Marshall (American football) pastteams [[Cleveland Browns]]
J. P. Losman position [[quarterback]]
Ron Jaworski currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Cris Carter undraftedyear 1987
Lee Roy Jordan undraftedyear 1963
Lee Roy Jordan pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Lee Roy Jordan currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Larry Fitzgerald position [[wide receiver]]
Larry Fitzgerald currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Antonio Bryant currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Doug Williams (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Ahman Green position [[running back]]
Ahman Green currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Bruce Eugene position [[quarterback]]
Bruce Eugene currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Kerry Collins position [[quarterback]]
Kerry Collins currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Kyle Boller position [[quarterback]]
Musa Smith currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Travis Taylor (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Travis Taylor (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Javon Walker position [[wide receiver]]
Bubba Franks position [[tight end]]
Patrick Surtain currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Plaxico Burress position [[wide receiver]]
Plaxico Burress undraftedyear 2011
Plaxico Burress currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Nick Buoniconti pastteams [[Boston Patriots]]
Marvin Harrison position [[wide receiver]]
Jay Feely position [[placekicker]]
Hines Ward undraftedyear 2009
Hines Ward currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Tim Couch position [[quarterback]]
Adewale Ogunleye position [[defensive end]]
Adewale Ogunleye currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Gale Sayers pastteams [[Chicago Bears]]
Kellen Winslow pastteams Chargers]]
Shaun Alexander currentpositionplain [[running back]]
George Allen (American football coach) undraftedyear 2002
George Allen (American football coach) currentpositionplain [[American football]]
David Garrard undraftedyear 2004
David Garrard currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Charlie Joiner undraftedyear 1996
Charlie Joiner pastteams Diego Chargers]]
Charlie Joiner currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Thurman Thomas pastteams [[Buffalo Bills]]
Thurman Thomas currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Akili Smith position [[quarterback]]
Brandon Lloyd position [[wide receiver]]
Craig Krenzel position [[quarterback]]
John David Crow undraftedyear 1957
Isaac Bruce position [[wide receiver]]
Isaac Bruce currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Eric Crouch position [[quarterback]]
Joe Morrison pastteams [[New York Giants]]
Ron Dayne undraftedyear 1999
Ron Dayne currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Steve Van Buren currentpositionplain [[Halfback (American football)]]
Howie Long currentpositionplain [[actor]]
Ashley Lelie position [[wide receiver]]
Reuben Droughns currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Quentin Griffin position [[running back]]
Bob Dee undraftedyear 1960
Bob Dee pastteams (")
Bob Dee currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
John Brodie pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
John Brodie currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Tony Gonzalez (American football) position [[tight end]]
Antonio Gates position [[tight end]]
Antonio Gates currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Ryan Longwell position [[placekicker]]
Ryan Longwell currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Willis McGahee currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Nate Clements position [[cornerback]]
Nate Clements currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Alge Crumpler position [[tight end]]
Tiki Barber pastteams [[New York Giants]]
Tiki Barber currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Steven Jackson position [[running back]]
Steven Jackson currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Randy McMichael position [[tight end]]
Randy McMichael currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jim Everett position [[quarterback]]
Rex Grossman position [[quarterback]]
Rex Grossman undraftedyear 2002
Rex Grossman currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Reggie Wayne position [[wide receiver]]
Reggie Wayne currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dwight Freeney position [[defensive end]]
Dwight Freeney currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Shayne Graham position [[placekicker]]
Shayne Graham currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Rob Morris (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Bethel Johnson position [[wide receiver]]
Randall Gay position [[cornerback]]
Simeon Rice position [[defensive end]]
Bernie Kosar undraftedyear 1985
Bernie Kosar currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Art Shell pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Chris Hovan position [[defensive tackle]]
LaDainian Tomlinson position [[running back]]
Jevon Kearse position [[defensive end]]
Jevon Kearse currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Brian Westbrook position [[running back]]
Brian Dawkins position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Kevin Jones (American football) position [[running back]]
Byron Leftwich position [[quarterback]]
Larry Allen currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Edgerrin James currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Nick Barnett position [[linebacker]]
Donald Driver position [[wide receiver]]
Donald Driver currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Kabeer Gbaja-Biamila position [[defensive end]]
Kabeer Gbaja-Biamila currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Grady Jackson position [[defensive tackle]]
Darren Sharper position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Napoleon Harris currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Kevan Barlow currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tim Rattay position [[quarterback]]
Tim Rattay currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Matt Leinart position [[quarterback]]
Matt Leinart undraftedyear 2010
Matt Leinart currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Clinton Portis position [[running back]]
Clinton Portis currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Keith Bulluck currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Earl Campbell undraftedyear 1977
Earl Campbell pastteams back]]
Earl Campbell currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Philip Rivers position [[quarterback]]
Philip Rivers currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Antwaan Randle El position [[wide receiver]]
Antwaan Randle El currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Joe Horn position [[wide receiver]]
Joe Horn currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Darren Howard position [[defensive end]]
Michael Bennett (running back) position [[running back]]
Michael Bennett (running back) undraftedyear 1998
Jim Kleinsasser currentpositionplain [[fullback (American football)]] [[tight end]]
William Green (American football) position [[running back]]
Brandon Stokley position [[wide receiver]]
Kevin Mawae position [[Center (American football)]]
Kevin Mawae undraftedyear 2006
Jonathan Vilma currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ronde Barber currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Kyle Orton position [[quarterback]]
Igor Olshansky position [[defensive end]]
Igor Olshansky currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Derrick Brooks position [[linebacker]]
Michael Clayton (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Clayton (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Brian Griese currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Keith Brooking currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chris Chandler position [[quarterback]]
Aaron Rodgers position [[quarterback]]
Warrick Dunn position [[running back]]
Warrick Dunn currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Patrick Kerney position [[defensive end]]
Billy Volek position [[quarterback]]
Billy Volek currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Anthony Muñoz pastteams Cincinnati Bengals]]
Anthony Muñoz currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Andre Reed undraftedyear 1985
John Abraham (American football) position [[defensive end]]
John Abraham (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Lee Evans (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Lee Evans (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Andre Carter position [[defensive end]]
Andre Carter currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Muhsin Muhammad position [[wide receiver]]
Muhsin Muhammad currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ted Hendricks pastteams [[Indianapolis Colts]] (UMSportsHallofFame.com)
Tommie Harris position [[defensive tackle]]
Tommie Harris currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Marty Booker position [[wide receiver]]
Marty Booker currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Zach Thomas position [[linebacker]]
Sam Madison currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
David Boston position [[wide receiver]]
David Boston currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dwight Stephenson undraftedyear 1998
Paul Warfield undraftedyear 1957
Bill Willis pastteams [[Los Angeles Dodgers]]
Bill Willis currentpositionplain [[baseball color line]]
DeShaun Foster currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Kris Jenkins position [[nose tackle]]
Kris Jenkins currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Todd Sauerbrun position [[Punter (American football)]]
Alex Van Pelt currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jonas Jennings position [[offensive tackle]]
Jesse Chatman position [[running back]]
Jesse Chatman undraftedyear 2002
Jesse Chatman currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marcus Stroud position [[defensive tackle]]
Marcus Stroud currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Reggie Williams (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Reggie Williams (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
John Henderson (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Andre Tippett undraftedyear 2008
Andre Tippett pastteams [[New England Patriots]]
Andre Tippett currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jerome Brown currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Eric Allen currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Steve Tasker pastteams [[Houston Oilers]]
Steve Tasker currentpositionplain [[Gunner (American football)]]
Quentin Jammer currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Steve Atwater position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Mark Clayton (American football, born 1961) undraftedyear 1992
Mark Clayton (American football, born 1961) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Mark Duper undraftedyear 1992
Mark Duper pastteams [[Miami Dolphins]]
Mark Duper currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ricky Watters undraftedyear 1988
Ricky Watters pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Ricky Watters currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Patrick Ramsey position [[quarterback]]
Steve Bartkowski position [[quarterback]]
Steve Bartkowski undraftedyear 1986
James Lofton undraftedyear 1978
James Lofton pastteams Packers]]
Steve McMichael undraftedyear 1981
Steve McMichael currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Ryan Leaf position [[quarterback]]
Larry Johnson (American football) position [[running back]]
Joe Klecko undraftedyear 1988
Joe Klecko pastteams [[New York Jets]] (.)
Todd Pinkston currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Eric Dickerson pastteams [[Atlanta Falcons]]
John Riggins undraftedyear 1992
John Riggins pastteams [[New York Jets]]
John Riggins currentpositionplain [[running back]]
John Stallworth undraftedyear 1974
John Stallworth pastteams [[Pittsburgh Steelers]]
John Stallworth currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Mike Singletary undraftedyear 1980
Mike Singletary pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
Art Donovan undraftedyear 1968
Patrick Crayton position [[wide receiver]]
Patrick Crayton currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Bernard Berrian position [[wide receiver]]
Bernard Berrian currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Mark Ingram, Sr. currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Mike Quick currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Wes Hopkins undraftedyear 1985
Wes Hopkins currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Clyde Simmons undraftedyear 1999
Clyde Simmons currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Ray Nitschke pastteams [[Green Bay Packers]]
Bulldog Turner pastteams [[Chicago Bears]]
Les Richter pastteams [[Riverside International Raceway]]
Len Ford undraftedyear 1976
Len Ford currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Nick Goings currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Darnell Dockett position [[defensive tackle]]
Darnell Dockett currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Ladell Betts position [[running back]]
Jeff Wilkins pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
Jeff Wilkins currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Brian Finneran position [[wide receiver]]
Brian Finneran currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Shaun Ellis position [[defensive end]]
Shaun Ellis currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
John Matuszak pastteams [[actor]]
Josh Reed position [[wide receiver]]
Jeff Reed (American football) position [[placekicker]]
Carl Pickens pastteams [[Cincinnati Bengals]]
Carl Pickens currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ken Stabler undraftedyear 1982
Ken Stabler pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Ken Stabler currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Cortez Kennedy pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Cortez Kennedy currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Kenny Easley pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Mike Anderson (running back) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Martín Gramática position [[placekicker]]
Martín Gramática currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Andre Rison undraftedyear 1990
Andre Rison pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Andre Rison currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Darryl Talley currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Sheldon Brown (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Steve Grogan pastteams [[New England Patriots]]
Nate Kaeding position [[placekicker]]
Nate Kaeding currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Dallas Clark position [[tight end]]
Dallas Clark currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Dominic Rhodes position [[running back]]
Dominic Rhodes currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Nate Burleson position [[wide receiver]]
Chad Lewis currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Deion Branch position [[wide receiver]]
Alan Faneca position [[Guard (American football)]]
Orlando Pace position [[offensive tackle]]
Orlando Pace undraftedyear 1999
Justin McCareins position [[wide receiver]]
Trevor Pryce position [[defensive end]]
Trevor Pryce currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Keenan McCardell undraftedyear 2002
Donnie Edwards currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chad Brown (linebacker) position [[linebacker]]
Chad Brown (linebacker) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Darrell Jackson position [[wide receiver]]
Darrell Jackson undraftedyear 1999
Darrell Jackson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Marcus Trufant position [[cornerback]]
Marcus Trufant currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Trent Dilfer position [[quarterback]]
Roy Williams (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Roy Williams (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Mike Webster pastteams [[1974 NFL season]]
Mike Webster currentpositionplain [[Center (American football)]]
Jeff Zgonina position [[defensive tackle]]
Jeff Zgonina currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
John L. Williams position [[running back]]
Lester Hayes pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Jerry Porter (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Jerry Porter (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ozzie Newsome pastteams [[Cleveland Browns]]
Ozzie Newsome currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jack Ham pastteams [[Pittsburgh Steelers]]
Jack Ham currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Mike Munchak undraftedyear 2001
Mike Munchak pastteams [[Tennessee Titans]]
Mike Munchak currentpositionplain [[Tennessee Titans]]
Bobby Layne currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
John Hannah (American football) undraftedyear 1991
John Hannah (American football) pastteams [[New England Patriots]]
John Hannah (American football) currentpositionplain [[Lineman (American football)]]
Y. A. Tittle position [[quarterback]]
Y. A. Tittle undraftedyear 1971
Y. A. Tittle pastteams [[New York Giants]]
Y. A. Tittle currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Mike Haynes (cornerback) pastteams [[New England Patriots]]
Mike Haynes (cornerback) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Sam Huff undraftedyear 1982
Sam Huff pastteams [[New York Giants]]
Sam Huff currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Lenny Moore pastteams Indianapolis Colts]] (")
Lenny Moore currentpositionplain [[Halfback (American football)]]
Dave Casper undraftedyear 1972
Dave Casper pastteams [[Bemidji, Minnesota]]
Jack Youngblood pastteams [[St. Louis Rams]]
Jack Youngblood currentpositionplain ]]
Gene Upshaw pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Willie Lanier undraftedyear 1977
Willie Lanier pastteams [[Kansas City Chiefs]]
Elvin Bethea pastteams [[Houston Oilers]]
Elvin Bethea currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Bobby Mitchell undraftedyear 1983
Bobby Mitchell pastteams [[Cleveland Browns]]
Bobby Mitchell currentpositionplain [[Halfback (American football)]]
Harvey Martin undraftedyear 1983
Harvey Martin pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Harvey Martin currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Larry Brown (cornerback) undraftedyear 1973
Larry Brown (cornerback) pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Larry Brown (cornerback) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Dexter Jackson (safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Cris Collinsworth position [[wide receiver]]
Cris Collinsworth undraftedyear 1980
Terry Glenn position [[wide receiver]]
Terry Glenn currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Greg Lewis position [[wide receiver]]
Greg Lewis currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Leo Nomellini undraftedyear 1950
Leo Nomellini pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
Hunter Smith position [[Punter (American football)]]
Arnaz Battle position [[wide receiver]]
Forrest Gregg pastteams [[Green Bay Packers]]
Bobby Bell pastteams [[Minnesota Vikings]]
Bobby Bell currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Mick Tingelhoff pastteams [[Minnesota Vikings]]
Doug Atkins position [[defensive end]]
Doug Atkins pastteams New Orleans Saints]]
Doug Atkins currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Buck Buchanan currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Az-Zahir Hakim position [[wide receiver]]
Az-Zahir Hakim currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Larry Wilson currentpositionplain [[safety (American football position)]]
Willie Brown (American football) pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Willie Brown (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Julius Jones position [[running back]]
Julius Jones undraftedyear 2006
Julius Jones currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tony Mandarich currentpositionplain [[NFL]]
Jim Taylor (American football) currentpositionplain [[Fullback (American football)]]
Braylon Edwards position [[wide receiver]]
Reggie Bush undraftedyear 2003
Chris Weinke position [[quarterback]]
Chris Weinke undraftedyear 2000
Mel Blount pastteams [[Houston Oilers]]
Mel Blount currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Russ Hochstein position [[Guard (American football)]]
Stephen Neal position [[Guard (American football)]]
Brandon Gorin position [[offensive tackle]]
Matt Light position [[offensive tackle]]
Christian Fauria position [[tight end]]
Christian Fauria currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Daniel Graham position [[tight end]]
Daniel Graham undraftedyear 2010
Daniel Graham currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Kevin Faulk position [[running back]]
Bill Dudley undraftedyear 1966
Alex Smith position [[quarterback]]
Alex Smith currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Matt Stover position [[Matthew Stover]]
John Kasay position [[placekicker]]
John Kasay currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Craig Morton currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Vince Ferragamo position [[quarterback]]
Josh Miller position [[Punter (American football)]]
Charlie Frye position [[quarterback]]
Ahmad Merritt position [[wide receiver]]
Ahmad Merritt undraftedyear 2000
Ahmad Merritt currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
T. J. Houshmandzadeh position [[wide receiver]]
Thomas Jones (American football) position [[running back]]
Erik Ainge position [[quarterback]]
Erik Ainge currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Drew Henson position [[quarterback]]
Drew Henson currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Kelly Campbell position [[wide receiver]]
Dante Hall position [[wide receiver]]
Ruben Brown pastteams [[Buffalo Bills]]
Ruben Brown currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Kevin Dyson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Doug Betters undraftedyear 1978
Doug Betters pastteams [[Miami Dolphins]]
Doug Betters currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Peerless Price position [[wide receiver]]
Peerless Price currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Edgerton Hartwell currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Josh Morgan position [[wide receiver]]
Larry Brown (running back) undraftedyear 1969
Larry Brown (running back) pastteams [[Washington Redskins]]
Larry Brown (running back) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
David Terrell (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Asante Samuel position [[cornerback]]
Chris Redman position [[quarterback]]
Chris Redman currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Tony Eason position [[quarterback]]
Tony Eason undraftedyear 1980
Ben Hartsock position [[tight end]]
Ben Hartsock currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Curt Warner undraftedyear 2009
Curt Warner pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Curt Warner currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jack Christiansen pastteams [[Detroit Lions]]
Koren Robinson position [[wide receiver]]
Koren Robinson undraftedyear 2005
Koren Robinson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jimmy Johnson (cornerback) pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
DeAngelo Hall position [[cornerback]]
DeAngelo Hall currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Matt Schaub currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Marcellus Wiley position [[defensive end]]
Marcellus Wiley currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Devery Henderson position [[wide receiver]]
Devery Henderson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Sean Taylor position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Sean Taylor undraftedyear 2001
Devard Darling position [[wide receiver]]
Josh McCown position [[quarterback]]
Luke McCown position [[quarterback]]
Luke McCown currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jason Campbell position [[quarterback]]
Ronnie Brown currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Carlos Rogers (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Carlos Rogers (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Dave Brown (cornerback) undraftedyear 1987
Dave Brown (cornerback) pastteams [[Pittsburgh Steelers]]
Dontarrious Thomas currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Joe Jurevicius position [[wide receiver]]
Joe Jurevicius currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Seneca Wallace position [[quarterback]]
Joe Perry (American football) pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]] (.)
Joe Perry (American football) currentpositionplain [[Fullback (American football)]]
Tony Canadeo pastteams Green Bay Packers]]
Arnie Herber position [[quarterback]]
Arnie Herber undraftedyear 1966
Arnie Herber pastteams [[Green Bay Packers]]
Arnie Herber currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Dunta Robinson position [[cornerback]]
Mike Williams (wide receiver b. 1984) position [[wide receiver]]
Troy Williamson position [[wide receiver]]
Kevin Williams (defensive tackle) undraftedyear 2008
Bo Scaife position [[tight end]]
Bo Scaife currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Antrel Rolle position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Roddy White position [[wide receiver]]
DeMarcus Ware position [[linebacker]]
Jammal Brown position [[offensive tackle]]
Frank Gore position [[running back]]
Andre Johnson position [[wide receiver]]
Andre Johnson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jabar Gaffney position [[wide receiver]]
Jabar Gaffney currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Lito Sheppard position [[cornerback]]
Phillip Buchanon position [[cornerback]]
Vince Wilfork position [[nose tackle]]
Thomas Davis (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Travis Johnson position [[defensive tackle]]
Aaron Glenn position [[cornerback]]
Aaron Glenn currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Mark Clayton (American football, born 1982) position [[wide receiver]]
Mark Clayton (American football, born 1982) undraftedyear 2001
Mark Clayton (American football, born 1982) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Joe Schmidt undraftedyear 1973
Matt Jones (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Al Harris position [[cornerback]]
Al Harris currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Mike Nugent position [[placekicker]]
Marques Tuiasosopo position [[quarterback]]
Marques Tuiasosopo undraftedyear 2001
Marques Tuiasosopo currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
John Mackey (American football) undraftedyear 1972
John Mackey (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Tommy Nobis pastteams [[Atlanta Falcons]]
Lonie Paxton currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Eric King (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Eric King (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Brendon Ayanbadejo position [[linebacker]]
Brendon Ayanbadejo currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
R. W. McQuarters position [[cornerback]]
R. W. McQuarters currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Steve Edwards (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Lofa Tatupu position [[linebacker]]
Logan Mankins position [[Guard (American football)]]
Joey Galloway position [[wide receiver]]
Joey Galloway currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Kimo von Oelhoffen position [[defensive tackle]]
Kimo von Oelhoffen currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Erasmus James position [[defensive end]]
Erasmus James currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Alex Barron (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Fabian Washington position [[cornerback]]
Fabian Washington currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Stanford Routt position [[cornerback]]
Stanford Routt currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Nehemiah Broughton position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Dhani Jones currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Luis Castillo (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Luis Castillo (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Gibril Wilson position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Marcus Bell undraftedyear 2000
Martin Bibla position [[Guard (American football)]]
Juran Bolden currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Wendell Bryant position [[defensive tackle]]
Billy Bajema position [[tight end]]
Teyo Johnson position [[tight end]]
Teyo Johnson currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Casey Hampton position [[nose tackle]]
Casey Hampton currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Heath Miller position [[tight end]]
Andrew Walter position [[quarterback]]
Andrew Walter currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Mike Patterson position [[defensive tackle]]
Mike Patterson currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
David Baas position [[Guard (American football)]]
Brodney Pool position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Will Smith (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Will Smith (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Mewelde Moore position [[running back]]
Mewelde Moore currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Pat Haden undraftedyear 1976
Tom Mack undraftedyear 1978
Tom Mack pastteams [[Los Angeles Rams]]
DeAndra' Cobb position [[running back]]
Atiyyah Ellison position [[defensive tackle]]
Atiyyah Ellison undraftedyear 2010
Joey Thomas position [[cornerback]]
Derrick Hamilton position [[wide receiver]]
Alex Smith (tight end) position [[tight end]]
Reggie Brown (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Barrett Ruud currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Shaun Cody position [[defensive tackle]]
Shaun Cody currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Ryan Moats currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Junior Siavii position [[defensive tackle]]
Kevin Burnett currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jeb Putzier currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Craphonso Thorpe position [[wide receiver]]
Tim Dwight currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Chris Perry (American football) position [[running back]]
Chris Perry (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Ray Willis position [[offensive tackle]]
Evan Mathis position [[Guard (American football)]]
Marcus Maxwell position [[wide receiver]]
Mark Tauscher position [[offensive tackle]]
Chad Clifton position [[offensive tackle]]
Marvel Smith position [[offensive tackle]]
Ahmad Carroll position [[cornerback]]
Shane Lechler position [[Punter (American football)]]
Shane Lechler undraftedyear 1996
Frank Omiyale position [[offensive tackle]]
Frank Omiyale currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Maurice Hicks position [[running back]]
Joe Nedney position [[placekicker]]
Kwame Harris position [[offensive tackle]]
Eric Shelton currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Dustin Colquitt position [[Punter (American football)]]
Tatum Bell currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Justin Griffith position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Vernand Morency currentpositionplain [[running back]]
John Carney (American football) position [[placekicker]]
Gus Frerotte position [[quarterback]]
Gus Frerotte currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Bert Jones position [[quarterback]]
Terrell Suggs position [[linebacker]]
Phil Savage undraftedyear 2005
Phil Savage pastteams [[Philadelphia Eagles]]
Phil Savage debutyear 2005
Keith Traylor position [[nose tackle]]
Keith Traylor currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Deon Grant position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Chris Samuels position [[offensive tackle]]
Odell Thurman currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ken Dorsey position [[quarterback]]
Ken Dorsey currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Chris Cooley position [[tight end]]
Chris Simms position [[quarterback]]
David Loverne position [[Guard (American football)]]
Leroy Kelly undraftedyear 1964
Joe Berger position [[Center (American football)]]
Stephen Alexander currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Bobby Wade position [[wide receiver]]
Antoine Winfield position [[cornerback]]
Antoine Winfield undraftedyear 1998
Antoine Winfield currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Shane Stafford position [[quarterback]]
Shane Stafford undraftedyear 2000
Derrick Ward position [[running back]]
Derrick Ward currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marcellus Rivers position [[tight end]]
Joe Ferguson currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Chris Henry (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Kevin Everett position [[tight end]]
Nate Lawrie position [[tight end]]
Dane Looker position [[wide receiver]]
Dane Looker currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Marcus Washington position [[linebacker]]
Marcus Washington undraftedyear 2009
Marcus Washington currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jonathan Babineaux currentpositionplain [[NFL]]
Marcel Shipp position [[running back]]
Marcel Shipp currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Corey Webster position [[cornerback]]
Corey Webster currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Bryant McFadden position [[cornerback]]
Phil Dawson position [[placekicker]]
Phil Dawson currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
James Sanders (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jeff George position [[quarterback]]
Patrick Estes position [[offensive tackle]]
David Givens position [[wide receiver]]
Kelvin Hayden position [[cornerback]]
Kelvin Hayden currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Ricardo Colclough position [[cornerback]]
Walter Jones (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Walter Jones (American football) pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Walter Jones (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Ronald Fields position [[defensive tackle]]
Ronald Fields currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Keith Adams (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ron Bartell position [[cornerback]]
Keydrick Vincent position [[Guard (American football)]]
Justin Gage position [[wide receiver]]
Justin Gage currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Josh Bullocks position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Matt Birk position [[Center (American football)]]
Frank Ryan (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Courtney Roby position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Jenkins (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Jenkins (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Troy Fleming position [[fullback (American football)]]
Mark Campbell currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Ryan Denney position [[defensive end]]
Olindo Mare position [[placekicker]]
Tommy McDonald (American football) pastteams [[Philadelphia Eagles]]
Tommy McDonald (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Marcus Spears (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Marcus Spears (defensive end) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Donovin Darius position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Sinorice Moss position [[wide receiver]]
Sinorice Moss currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Cedric Benson position [[running back]]
Cedric Benson currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Charles Rogers (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Jeff Backus undraftedyear 2006
Jason Hanson position [[placekicker]]
Jason Hanson currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Dominic Raiola position [[Center (American football)]]
Ryan Fitzpatrick currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Sam Aiken position [[wide receiver]]
Justin Tuck position [[defensive end]]
Justin Tuck currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Jerome McDougle position [[defensive end]]
Jerome McDougle currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Rick Mirer position [[quarterback]]
Rick Mirer undraftedyear 1997
Craig Nall position [[quarterback]]
Craig Nall currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Coy Wire position [[linebacker]]
Tim Hasselbeck position [[quarterback]]
Sage Rosenfels position [[quarterback]]
Sage Rosenfels currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
J. P. Darche currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Jeremy Shockey position [[tight end]]
Jeremy Shockey currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Matt Giordano position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Karl Paymah position [[cornerback]]
Lou Creekmur undraftedyear 1950
Lou Creekmur pastteams [[Detroit Lions]]
Jason Babin position [[defensive end]]
Kris Brown position [[placekicker]]
Louis Lipps pastteams [[Pittsburgh Steelers]]
Louis Lipps currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Eddie Brown (wide receiver) undraftedyear 1985
Eddie Brown (wide receiver) pastteams [[Cincinnati Bengals]]
Eddie Brown (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Rickey Jackson pastteams [[New Orleans Saints]]
Rickey Jackson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jermaine Wiggins position [[tight end]]
Jermaine Wiggins currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Tab Perry position [[wide receiver]]
Vernon Carey position [[offensive tackle]]
Vernon Carey currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Benjamin Watson position [[tight end]]
Benjamin Watson currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Sebastian Janikowski position [[placekicker]]
Samari Rolle position [[cornerback]]
Charlie Batch position [[quarterback]]
Jake Long position [[offensive tackle]]
Jake Long currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Mark Bradley position [[wide receiver]]
Anthony Henry currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Ben Graham (football player) position [[Punter (American football)]]
Darren Sproles position [[running back]]
Tyrone Poole position [[cornerback]]
Abdul-Karim al-Jabbar undraftedyear 1996
Rick DeMulling position [[Guard (American football)]]
James Davis (linebacker) undraftedyear 2002
James Davis (linebacker) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
James Hall (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Kenoy Kennedy position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Alvin Pearman position [[running back]]
Ernie Stautner pastteams [[Pittsburgh Steelers]]
Adam Terry position [[offensive tackle]]
John Henry Johnson currentpositionplain [[Fullback (American football)]]
Lawrence Phillips currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marshawn Lynch position [[running back]]
Marshawn Lynch undraftedyear 20071223002
Marshawn Lynch currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Cade McNown position [[quarterback]]
Stanley Morgan undraftedyear 1935
Stanley Morgan pastteams [[New England Patriots]]
Charley Taylor position [[wide receiver]]
Charley Taylor undraftedyear 1984
Kenneth Pettway position [[defensive end]]
Vince Young currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Mike Karney position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Dan Cody currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
James Thrash position [[wide receiver]]
LeRon McCoy position [[wide receiver]]
LeRon McCoy currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Leonard Davis position [[Guard (American football)]]
Shaun Nua position [[defensive end]]
Josh Scobee position [[placekicker]]
Josh Scobee currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Jim Zorn pastteams [[Baltimore Ravens]]
Justin Bannan position [[defensive end]]
Tim Euhus currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Mike Gandy position [[offensive tackle]]
Justin Geisinger position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jabari Greer position [[cornerback]]
Jim Leonhard position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Rian Lindell position [[placekicker]]
Rian Lindell currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Ryan Neufeld position [[tight end]]
Jason Peters position [[offensive tackle]]
Jason Peters currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Lauvale Sape position [[defensive tackle]]
Kevin Thomas (cornerback b. 1978) position [[cornerback]]
Steve Walsh (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Matt Chatham currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chad Scott currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jermaine Lewis position [[wide receiver]]
Shaud Williams position [[running back]]
Shaud Williams currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Derek Anderson (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Darnell Dinkins position [[tight end]]
Darnell Dinkins currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Randy Hymes position [[wide receiver]]
Derrick Mason position [[wide receiver]]
Derrick Mason currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Edwin Mulitalo position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tony Pashos position [[offensive tackle]]
Alan Ricard undraftedyear 2001
Chester Taylor position [[running back]]
Daniel Wilcox position [[tight end]]
Daniel Wilcox currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Anthony Wright (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Mathias Kiwanuka position [[defensive end]]
Mathias Kiwanuka currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Bryan Johnson (American football) position [[fullback (American football)]]
Channing Crowder position [[linebacker]]
Wes Welker position [[wide receiver]]
Flozell Adams position [[offensive tackle]]
Jeff Feagles position [[Punter (American football)]]
Gerald Hayes undraftedyear 2005
Matt Lehr position [[Guard (American football)]]
Rashean Mathis position [[cornerback]]
Rashean Mathis currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Bryant McKinnie position [[Offensive tackle]]
Fred Wakefield position [[Guard (American football)]]
Al Wallace position [[defensive end]]
Al Wallace undraftedyear 1997
Reggie Wells position [[Guard (American football)]]
Dante Wesley position [[cornerback]]
Billy Cundiff position [[placekicker]]
Ollie Matson undraftedyear 1948
Ollie Matson pastteams 49ers]]
Ollie Matson currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Dan McGwire pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Dan Pastorini position [[quarterback]]
Byron Evans currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Stuart Schweigert position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Dan Orlovsky position [[quarterback]]
Dan Orlovsky currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Brandon Jacobs position [[running back]]
Brandon Jacobs currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Ryan Hoag position [[wide receiver]]
Napoleon Kaufman undraftedyear 1994
Marion Barber III position [[running back]]
Marion Barber III currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Fred Lane (American football) position [[running back]]
Brodie Croyle position [[quarterback]]
Brodie Croyle currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Ellis Hobbs position [[cornerback]]
Omar Jacobs position [[quarterback]]
Jeremi Johnson position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Rob Petitti position [[offensive tackle]]
Chris Palmer (American football) pastteams York Giants]]
Eugene Robinson pastteams (")
Eugene Robinson currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Eric Johnson (tight end) position [[tight end]]
Eric Johnson (tight end) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Hugh McElhenny undraftedyear 1970
Hugh McElhenny pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
Hugh McElhenny currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Will Allen (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
D. J. Shockley currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Cortez Hankton position [[wide receiver]]
Bobby Hoying position [[quarterback]]
Ki-Jana Carter currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Darryl Stingley currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Don McPherson undraftedyear 2008
Don McPherson currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Cliff Battles position [[Halfback (American football)]]
Cliff Battles undraftedyear 1968
Kenyatta Walker position [[offensive tackle]]
Jerricho Cotchery position [[wide receiver]]
Langston Walker position [[offensive tackle]]
Arnie Weinmeister currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Timmy Chang currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Emmitt Thomas pastteams [[Kansas City Chiefs]]
Chris Kluwe position [[punter (American football)]]
Alex Brown (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Alex Brown (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Matt Schobel position [[tight end]]
Matt Schobel currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Nick Novak position [[placekicker]]
Mark Moseley undraftedyear 1986
Mark Moseley currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Tony Fisher (American football) position [[running back]]
Tony Fisher (American football) undraftedyear 2007
Tony Fisher (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jay Ratliff position [[nose tackle]]
Jay Ratliff currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Chris Snee position [[Guard (American football)]]
Trent Cole position [[defensive end]]
Trent Cole currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Artose Pinner currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Rhys Lloyd currentpositionplain [[kickoff specialist]]
Paul Edinger position [[placekicker]]
Don Muhlbach currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
James Dearth position [[tight end]]
Marcus Williams (American football) pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Russell Davis (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Derrick Blaylock position [[running back]]
Derrick Blaylock currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Kendall Simmons position [[Guard (American football)]]
Max Starks position [[offensive tackle]]
Rick Casares position [[running back]]
L. J. Smith position [[tight end]]
L. J. Smith currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Ed Jones (American football) undraftedyear 1985
Grey Ruegamer position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jeff Dugan position [[Fullback (American football)]]
David Patten position [[wide receiver]]
Corey Ivy currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Rod Hood position [[cornerback]]
David Binn currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Jerel Myers position [[wide receiver]]
Tony Tiller position [[cornerback]]
A. J. Feeley position [[quarterback]]
Brady Quinn position [[quarterback]]
Ryan Kuehl currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Samie Parker position [[wide receiver]]
Harry Carson undraftedyear 2002
Harry Carson pastteams New York Giants]]
Ted Marchibroda currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Ebenezer Ekuban position [[defensive end]]
Ebenezer Ekuban currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Andre Caldwell position [[wide receiver]]
Andre Caldwell currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ryan Pontbriand currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
James Reed position [[defensive tackle]]
James Reed currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Tom Zbikowski position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Donnie Spragan currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Osi Umenyiora position [[defensive end]]
Osi Umenyiora currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Ernest Wilford position [[wide receiver]]
Kevin Curtis position [[wide receiver]]
Brian Kelly (cornerback) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Levar Fisher position [[linebacker]]
Derek Smith (linebacker) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Brooks Bollinger position [[quarterback]]
Dwan Edwards position [[defensive end]]
Dwan Edwards currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Reno Mahe currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Shawntae Spencer currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Israel Idonije position [[defensive tackle]]
Jason Baker position [[Punter (American football)]]
Drew Carter position [[wide receiver]]
Drew Carter currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Michael Gaines position [[tight end]]
Mike Seidman (American football) position [[tight end]]
Mike Seidman (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jordan Gross position [[offensive tackle]]
Kenard Lang currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Khalif Barnes position [[offensive tackle]]
Kyle Vanden Bosch position [[defensive end]]
Robert Royal position [[tight end]]
Robert Royal currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Barry Sims undraftedyear 1999
Chad Slaughter position [[offensive tackle]]
Dan Klecko position [[defensive tackle]]
T. J. Slaughter currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Kerry Rhodes position [[Safety (American football position)]]
L. P. Ladouceur undraftedyear 2000
Jon Jansen position [[offensive tackle]]
Anthony Oakley position [[Guard (American football)]]
Bruce Armstrong pastteams [[New England Patriots]] (.)
Bruce Armstrong currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Tutan Reyes position [[Guard (American football)]]
Nathan Vasher position [[cornerback]]
Greg Jones (fullback) position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Quinn Gray currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Andy Lee (American football) undraftedyear 2012
Samkon Gado position [[running back]]
Koy Detmer position [[quarterback]]
Koy Detmer currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Bob Sanders position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Sammy Morris position [[running back]]
Sammy Morris currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Otis Amey position [[wide receiver]]
Justin Smiley position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jason McAddley position [[wide receiver]]
Jason McAddley currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Chris Draft currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jim Maxwell (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Kyle Wright position [[quarterback]]
Kyle Wright currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Nick Kaczur position [[offensive tackle]]
Troy Smith position [[quarterback]]
Troy Smith undraftedyear 2006
D'Brickashaw Ferguson position [[offensive tackle]]
LenDale White position [[running back]]
Darnerien McCants position [[wide receiver]]
Darnerien McCants currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Billy McMullen position [[wide receiver]]
Stephen Spach position [[tight end]]
Reggie Hodges position [[Punter (American football)]]
Shawn Andrews position [[Guard (American football)]]
Adrien Clarke position [[Guard (American football)]]
Trey Darilek position [[Guard (American football)]]
Artis Hicks position [[Guard (American football)]]
N. D. Kalu position [[defensive end]]
N. D. Kalu currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Hollis Thomas position [[defensive tackle]]
Hollis Thomas currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Juqua Parker position [[defensive end]]
Juqua Parker currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Darwin Walker currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Dedrick Roper position [[linebacker]]
Dedrick Roper currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Quintin Mikell position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Dexter Wynn position [[cornerback]]
Dexter Wynn currentpositionplain [[cornerback]] kick returner]]
Correll Buckhalter position [[running back]]
Sean Considine position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Justin Jenkins (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
J. R. Reed position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jason Short currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tony Banks (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Sav Rocca position [[Punter (American football)]]
Donald Strickland position [[cornerback]]
Kassim Osgood position [[wide receiver]]
Eric Hicks (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Eric Hicks (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Kawika Mitchell currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Brian Simmons currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Neil Rackers position [[placekicker]]
Scott Young (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Rich Seubert position [[Guard (American football)]]
Raghib Ismail currentpositionplain [[Wide receiver]]
Andy Stokes position [[tight end]]
Andy Stokes undraftedyear 2006
Andy Stokes currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Rock Cartwright position [[running back]]
Ryan Diem position [[offensive tackle]]
Alvin McKinley position [[defensive tackle]]
Alvin McKinley currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Qadry Ismail currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Cedrick Wilson position [[wide receiver]]
Cedrick Wilson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Gary Clark position [[wide receiver]]
Gary Clark undraftedyear 1995
Jon Ryan position [[Punter (American football)]]
Jack Concannon currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Maurice Morris position [[running back]]
Maurice Morris currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Anttaj Hawthorne currentpositionplain [[defensive lineman]]
Sean Ryan (American football) position [[tight end]]
Sean Ryan (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jamie Martin (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Jamie Martin (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Madison Hedgecock position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Jerome Carter position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Brandon Green position [[defensive end]]
Mike Furrey position [[wide receiver]]
DeJuan Groce position [[cornerback]]
DeJuan Groce undraftedyear 2002
Scottie Montgomery currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Tim Carter (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Tony Graziani position [[quarterback]]
Anthony Becht position [[tight end]]
Heath Evans position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Saleem Rasheed currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Shaun Hill position [[quarterback]]
Brock Marion position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Brock Marion undraftedyear 1993
Mike Peterson position [[linebacker]]
Donté Stallworth position [[wide receiver]]
Donté Stallworth currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jeff Van Note undraftedyear 1969
Marques Douglas position [[defensive end]]
Andre Dyson position [[cornerback]]
Andre Dyson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jay Cutler (American football) undraftedyear 2009
Jay Cutler (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
James Brooks (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
William Andrews (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Anthony Clement position [[offensive tackle]]
Tony Romo position [[quarterback]]
Tony Romo currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Corey Smith position [[defensive end]]
Corey Smith currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Willie Tuitama position [[quarterback]]
Hank Poteat currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Rob Bironas position [[placekicker]]
Marcedes Lewis position [[tight end]]
Marcedes Lewis undraftedyear 2005
Marcedes Lewis currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Darnell Bing position [[Linebacker (American football)]]
Sam Baker (offensive tackle) position [[offensive tackle]]
Sam Baker (offensive tackle) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Toby Gerhart currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Dwayne Jarrett position [[wide receiver]]
Dwayne Jarrett currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Bryan Fletcher (American football) position [[tight end]]
Bryan Fletcher (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Bruce Thornton (cornerback) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Rayfield Wright pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Rayfield Wright currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]] [[tight end]]
John Navarre position [[quarterback]]
John Navarre undraftedyear 2007
John Navarre currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Roydell Williams position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Roos position [[offensive tackle]]
Eric Winston position [[offensive tackle]]
Chris Kemoeatu position [[Guard (American football)]]
Ma'ake Kemoeatu position [[defensive tackle]]
Ma'ake Kemoeatu currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Jason McKie position [[fullback (American football)]]
Eddie Berlin position [[wide receiver]]
John Gilmore (American football) position [[tight end]]
John Gilmore (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Cliff Harris pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Cliff Harris currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Robert Thomas (linebacker) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Lousaka Polite position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Todd Bouman position [[quarterback]]
Michael Turner (American football) position [[running back]]
Drew Olson position [[quarterback]]
Drew Olson currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jim Sorgi position [[quarterback]]
Aaron Moorehead position [[wide receiver]]
Aaron Moorehead currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ricky Bell (running back) undraftedyear 1982
Ricky Bell (running back) pastteams [[Tampa Bay Buccaneers]]
Ricky Bell (running back) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Erik Coleman position [[Safety (American football position)]]
James Darling currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jamal Williams position [[nose tackle]]
Hanik Milligan position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Mike Scifres undraftedyear 1998
Josh Bidwell position [[Punter (American football)]]
Levi Jones position [[offensive tackle]]
Tyrone Calico position [[wide receiver]]
Nat Dorsey position [[offensive tackle]]
Steve Raible currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Billy Miller position [[tight end]]
Billy Miller currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Frank Walker (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Luke Petitgout position [[offensive tackle]]
Luke Petitgout currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Justin Smith (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Justin Smith (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Tyrone Williams (defensive tackle) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Ryan Flinn undraftedyear 2004
Chase Blackburn position [[linebacker]]
Chase Blackburn currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Robbie Gould position [[placekicker]]
Robbie Gould currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
DeAngelo Williams position [[running back]]
DeAngelo Williams currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Reggie Tongue position [[Safety (American football position)]]
J. P. Foschi position [[tight end]]
Ethan Kelley position [[defensive tackle]]
Ethan Kelley currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
DeLawrence Grant position [[linebacker]]
James Allen (American football) position [[linebacker]]
James Allen (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Nat Moore pastteams [[Miami Dolphins]]
Nat Moore currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Daven Holly currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Brandon McGowan position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Terrence Metcalf position [[Guard (American football)]]
John St. Clair position [[offensive tackle]]
Roderick Coleman position [[defensive tackle]]
Rashied Davis position [[wide receiver]]
Rashied Davis currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Chris Harris (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Todd Johnson undraftedyear 2000
Charles Tillman position [[cornerback]]
Alfonso Boone position [[defensive end]]
Tank Johnson position [[defensive tackle]]
Ian Scott (American football) position [[nose tackle]]
Ian Scott (American football) undraftedyear 2000
Ian Scott (American football) currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Bobby Hamilton (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Aaron Stecker position [[running back]]
Jim Langer undraftedyear 1987
Jim Langer pastteams [[Miami Dolphins]]
Jim Langer currentpositionplain [[Center (American football)]]
Antonio Garay position [[defensive tackle]]
Cullen Jenkins position [[defensive end]]
Colin Cole (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Colin Cole (American football) undraftedyear 2003
Earl Morrall undraftedyear 1968
Earl Morrall pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
Earl Morrall currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Mike Hass position [[wide receiver]]
Charles Grant (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Charles Grant (American football) undraftedyear 2001
Charles Grant (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Shawn Springs currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Stan Gelbaugh currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Bo Schobel position [[defensive end]]
Herb Adderley position [[cornerback]]
Herb Adderley pastteams [[Green Bay Packers]]
Herb Adderley currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Laurence Maroney currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Cameron Worrell position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Dennis Northcutt currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Donovan Morgan (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Moran Norris position [[Fullback (American football)]]
DeMarcus Faggins position [[cornerback]]
Jammal Lord undraftedyear 2007
Bennie Joppru position [[tight end]]
Bennie Joppru currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Kris Wilson (American football) position [[tight end]]
Richie Incognito position [[Guard (American football)]]
Brandon Manumaleuna position [[tight end]]
Matt Bryant position [[placekicker]]
Matt Bryant currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
William James (American football) position [[cornerback]]
William James (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
David Bowens currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Glenn Martinez position [[wide receiver]]
Glenn Martinez currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Keith Jackson (tight end) pastteams [[Philadelphia Eagles]]
Keith Jackson (tight end) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Drew Weatherford position [[quarterback]]
Todd Yoder position [[tight end]]
Todd Yoder currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Siran Stacy currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Roy Williams (safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Matt Kranchick position [[tight end]]
Matt Kranchick currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Ronald Curry position [[wide receiver]]
Lee Johnson (American football) position [[Punter (American football)]]
Lee Johnson (American football) undraftedyear 1985
Adalius Thomas currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Bryan Robinson position [[defensive end]]
Bryan Robinson currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Dave Rayner position [[placekicker]]
Steve Bono position [[quarterback]]
John Friesz pastteams [[San Diego Chargers]]
John Friesz currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Brandon Jones (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
John Beck (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Kareem Kelly position [[wide receiver]]
Kareem Kelly currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Billy Kilmer position [[quarterback]]
Terrance Copper position [[wide receiver]]
Terrance Copper currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dan Campbell currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Mat McBriar position [[Punter (American football)]]
Marc Colombo position [[Offensive tackle]]
Marc Colombo currentpositionplain [[Offensive tackle]]
Al Johnson (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Stephen Peterman position [[Guard (American football)]]
Cory Procter position [[Guard (American football)]]
Domonique Foxworth position [[cornerback]]
Seth Wand position [[offensive tackle]]
Torrin Tucker position [[offensive tackle]]
Torrin Tucker currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Bradie James position [[linebacker]]
Bradie James currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Keith Davis position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Keith Heinrich position [[tight end]]
Nathan Jones (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Nathan Jones (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jacques Reeves position [[cornerback]]
Jacques Reeves currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Derrick Frost position [[placekicker]]
Jason Fox position [[offensive tackle]]
Jason Fox currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Billy Yates (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
George Foster (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Nick Ferguson position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Airese Currie position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Myers (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Michael Myers (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Todd Devoe position [[wide receiver]]
Rod Wilson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Fred Matua position [[Guard (American football)]]
Nate Jackson position [[tight end]]
John Engelberger position [[defensive end]]
John Engelberger currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Hamza Abdullah position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Marco Coleman undraftedyear 2005
Demetrin Veal position [[defensive tackle]]
Nick Harper (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Nick Harper (American football) undraftedyear 2000
Nick Harper (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Monsanto Pope position [[defensive tackle]]
Patrick Chukwurah position [[defensive end]]
Louis Green position [[linebacker]]
Jerramy Stevens position [[tight end]]
Jerramy Stevens currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Robbie Tobeck undraftedyear 1993
Robbie Tobeck pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Robbie Tobeck currentpositionplain [[Center (American football)]]
Kevin Carter (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Kevin Carter (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Bruce Gradkowski position [[quarterback]]
Bruce Gradkowski currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Freddie Milons position [[wide receiver]]
Freddie Milons undraftedyear 2005
Freddie Milons currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
LaBrandon Toefield currentpositionplain [[running back]]
George Wrighster position [[tight end]]
Mike Bass undraftedyear 1969
Kelley Washington position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Moore (guard) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Dominique Byrd position [[tight end]]
Frostee Rucker position [[defensive end]]
Frostee Rucker undraftedyear 2000
Scott Ware position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Tom Malone (American football) position [[Punter (American football)]]
Danny Clark (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Russ Grimm position [[Guard (American football)]]
Russ Grimm undraftedyear 2010
Reggie Hayward position [[defensive end]]
Paul Spicer position [[defensive end]]
Paul Spicer currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Dave Ball (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Dave Krieg currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Kelly Stouffer undraftedyear 1988
Kelly Stouffer currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jacob Green position [[defensive end]]
Jacob Green pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]] (.)
Jacob Green currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Spergon Wynn position [[quarterback]]
Nate Washington position [[wide receiver]]
Nate Washington currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jerame Tuman position [[tight end]]
Jerame Tuman currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Brock Huard currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Damon Huard position [[quarterback]]
Leonard Weaver position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Wayne Hunter position [[offensive tackle]]
Sean Locklear position [[offensive tackle]]
Niko Koutouvides currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chris Massey currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Kevin Bentley currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Leroy Hill position [[linebacker]]
Shaun McDonald position [[wide receiver]]
Jovan Haye position [[defensive tackle]]
Jovan Haye currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Seth Payne position [[defensive tackle]]
Jarvis Green position [[defensive end]]
Wesley Britt position [[offensive tackle]]
Bam Childress position [[wide receiver]]
Bam Childress currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Santonio Thomas position [[defensive end]]
Kelly Herndon position [[cornerback]]
Kelly Herndon currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Yeremiah Bell position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jason Dunn position [[tight end]]
Jason Dunn currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Blue Adams currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Terry Allen (American football) position [[running back]]
Tom Fears undraftedyear 1956
Tom Fears pastteams [[St. Louis Rams]]
Tom Fears currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dave Wilcox undraftedyear 2000
Dave Wilcox pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
Dave Wilcox currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Travis Kirschke position [[defensive end]]
Travis Kirschke currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Clint Kriewaldt currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Andre Frazier currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Rian Wallace currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ben Troupe position [[tight end]]
Reynaldo Hill position [[cornerback]]
Reynaldo Hill currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Vonta Leach position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Don Odegard position [[cornerback]]
Santonio Holmes position [[wide receiver]]
Madieu Williams position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Sam Rayburn (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Sam Rayburn (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Brian Waters position [[Guard (American football)]]
Mike McCormack (American football) undraftedyear 1984
Nick Harris position [[Punter (American football)]]
Michael Koenen position [[Punter (American football)]]
Robert Mathis position [[defensive end]]
Robert Mathis currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Derrick Williams position [[wide receiver]]
J. T. O'Sullivan position [[quarterback]]
J. T. O'Sullivan currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Marcus Pollard position [[tight end]]
Marcus Pollard currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Nick Luchey position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Herana-Daze Jones position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Mitch Berger position [[Punter (American football)]]
Shaun Suisham position [[placekicker]]
Keiwan Ratliff position [[cornerback]]
Ahmad Treaudo position [[cornerback]]
Ahmad Treaudo currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Charlie Garner currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Dewayne Robertson position [[defensive tackle]]
Dewayne Robertson currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Brian St. Pierre position [[quarterback]]
Kelly Gregg position [[nose tackle]]
Kelly Gregg currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Aaron Elling position [[placekicker]]
Brian Rimpf position [[offensive tackle]]
Eric Zeier position [[quarterback]]
Eric Zeier undraftedyear 1995
Matt Katula currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Ovie Mughelli position [[fullback (American football)]]
Bryant Johnson position [[wide receiver]]
Bryant Johnson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Robert Ferguson (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Aubrayo Franklin position [[nose tackle]]
Aubrayo Franklin currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Bobby April pastteams [[Philadelphia Eagles]]
Andy Heck undraftedyear 1988
Andy Heck pastteams [[Washington Redskins]]
Ronnie Bradford position [[defensive back]]
Marcus Nash position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Lewis (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Lewis (wide receiver) undraftedyear 1998
Roger Wehrli undraftedyear 1969
Vernon Fox position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Marcus Johnson position [[Guard (American football)]]
Manu Tuiasosopo pastteams defensive lineman]]
Chad Henne position [[quarterback]]
Chad Henne currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Drew Stanton position [[quarterback]]
Drew Stanton currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Barret Robbins position [[Center (American football)]]
Barret Robbins undraftedyear 2002
D. J. Dozier undraftedyear 1992
Zeke Bratkowski undraftedyear 1953
Robert Brazile undraftedyear 1984
Robert Brazile pastteams [[Houston Oilers]]
Robert Brazile currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jamaal Charles position [[running back]]
Jamaal Charles currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Mario Williams position [[defensive end]]
Mario Williams currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Marcus McNeill position [[Offensive tackle]]
Dick Anderson pastteams [[Miami Dolphins]]
Riley Odoms currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Visanthe Shiancoe position [[tight end]]
Visanthe Shiancoe currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Roderick Green position [[defensive end]]
Vernon Davis position [[tight end]]
Vernon Davis undraftedyear 1961
Fred Barnett currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Bob Berry (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jason Avant position [[wide receiver]]
Dave Butz undraftedyear 1973
Dave Butz pastteams (")
Michael McCrary undraftedyear 2002
Michael McCrary pastteams [[Baltimore Ravens]]
Michael McCrary currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Monte Coleman undraftedyear 1979
Monte Coleman pastteams [[Washington Redskins]]
Monte Coleman currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Mark May pastteams [[Washington Redskins]]
J. R. Tolver position [[wide receiver]]
Daryl Gardener currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Jason Ferguson position [[defensive tackle]]
Jason Ferguson currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Jim Lachey position [[offensive tackle]]
Jim Lachey undraftedyear 1985
Tommie Frazier position [[quarterback]]
Tommie Frazier currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Rocky Bernard position [[defensive tackle]]
Larry Tripplett position [[defensive tackle]]
Kevin Shaffer position [[offensive tackle]]
Ben Leber position [[linebacker]]
Adam Bergen position [[tight end]]
L. J. Shelton currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Troy Bergeron position [[wide receiver]]
Bryan Gilmore position [[wide receiver]]
Bryan Gilmore currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Walt Harris (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Walt Harris (American football) undraftedyear 2002
Dutch Clark pastteams [[Detroit Lions]]
Guy Chamberlin undraftedyear 1916
Chris Baker (tight end) position [[tight end]]
Chris Baker (tight end) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
B. J. Tucker position [[cornerback]]
Jimmy Conzelman pastteams [[Chicago Cardinals]]
Turk Edwards position [[offensive tackle]]
Turk Edwards undraftedyear 1969
Renaldo Hill position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Lang Campbell currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Corey McIntyre position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Shane Olivea position [[offensive tackle]]
Haloti Ngata position [[defensive tackle]]
Jeff Smoker position [[quarterback]]
Jeff Smoker undraftedyear 2004
Jeremy Bridges position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tony Stewart (American football) position [[tight end]]
Tony Stewart (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Kay-Jay Harris currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Leonard Marshall undraftedyear 1990
Leonard Marshall pastteams [[Denver Broncos]] (pg)
Cornelius Griffin position [[defensive tackle]]
Ray Flaherty undraftedyear 1935
Ray Flaherty pastteams [[Chicago Hornets]]
Joe Guyon undraftedyear 1966
Joe Guyon pastteams Giants]]
Dovonte Edwards position [[cornerback]]
Jimmy Kennedy (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Antonio Cromartie position [[cornerback]]
Tom Crowder position [[wide receiver]]
Tom Crowder currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Tony Curtis (American football) position [[tight end]]
Brett Pierce position [[tight end]]
Kyle Kosier position [[Guard (American football)]]
Ade Jimoh currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Pierson Prioleau position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Randy Thomas (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Brian Leonard position [[running back]]
Todd Collins (quarterback) position [[quarterback]]
John Kuhn position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Taylor Jacobs position [[wide receiver]]
Taylor Jacobs currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Derrick Dockery position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jim Molinaro position [[offensive tackle]]
Jim Molinaro currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Renaldo Wynn position [[defensive end]]
Lemar Marshall currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Warrick Holdman currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chris Clemons (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Ryan Boschetti position [[defensive end]]
Ryan Boschetti currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Zack Crockett position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Mike Quinn currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Nic Clemons position [[defensive tackle]]
Nic Clemons currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Dimitri Patterson position [[cornerback]]
Dimitri Patterson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Charlie Justice (American football) position [[Halfback (American football)]]
Clint Stoerner position [[quarterback]]
Clint Stoerner currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Alfred Malone position [[defensive tackle]]
Phillip Daniels position [[defensive end]]
Phillip Daniels currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Demetric Evans position [[defensive end]]
Demetric Evans currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Gene Mruczkowski position [[Guard (American football)]]
Reche Caldwell position [[wide receiver]]
Reche Caldwell currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Brian Jones (American football) position [[tight end]]
Brian Wrobel position [[quarterback]]
Kenny Wright currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Travis Minor position [[running back]]
Travis Minor currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Anthony Alabi position [[offensive tackle]]
Anthony Alabi currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Kyle Eckel position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Fred Weary (offensive lineman) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Charlie Anderson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]] [[Jason Babin]]
Troy Evans currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Cleo Lemon position [[quarterback]]
Drew Hodgdon undraftedyear 2007
Lewis Sanders currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Todd Wade position [[offensive tackle]]
Todd Wade currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Justin Peelle position [[tight end]]
Justin Peelle currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Rex Hadnot position [[Guard (American football)]]
Damion McIntosh position [[offensive tackle]]
Damion McIntosh undraftedyear 2009
Kevin Vickerson position [[defensive end]]
Derrick Pope currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Bryan Scott position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Travis Daniels position [[cornerback]]
André Goodman position [[cornerback]]
Donnie Jones position [[Punter (American football)]]
Hannibal Navies undraftedyear 2007
Nate Webster currentpositionplain [[Free Agent]]
Pete Lougheed position [[offensive tackle]]
Pete Lougheed undraftedyear 2002
Pete Lougheed currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Reggie Kelly position [[tight end]]
Ryan Perrilloux position [[quarterback]]
Darnell Sanders position [[tight end]]
Mason Crosby position [[placekicker]]
Mason Crosby currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Scott Kooistra position [[offensive tackle]]
Bobbie Williams position [[Guard (American football)]]
Matthias Askew position [[defensive tackle]]
Willie Reid position [[wide receiver]]
Willie Reid currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ryan Lilja position [[Guard (American football)]]
Gilbert Gardner currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
JaMarcus Russell position [[quarterback]]
JaMarcus Russell currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Raheem Brock position [[defensive end]]
Montae Reagor position [[defensive tackle]]
Montae Reagor currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Josh Thomas (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Kris Griffin currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Keyaron Fox currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Rich Scanlon position [[linebacker]]
Brett Basanez position [[quarterback]]
Brett Basanez currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Steve Slaton position [[running back]]
Steve Slaton currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Benny Sapp position [[cornerback]]
Jordan Black (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Albert Haynesworth position [[nose tackle]]
Albert Haynesworth currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Antwan Odom position [[defensive end]]
Antwan Odom currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Paul Krause undraftedyear 1998
Will Svitek position [[offensive tackle]]
Jeremy Parquet position [[offensive tackle]]
Kevin Sampson position [[Offensive tackle]]
Kevin Sampson currentpositionplain [[Offensive tackle]]
Jimmy Wilkerson position [[defensive end]]
Jared Allen position [[defensive end]]
Jared Allen undraftedyear 2004
Jared Allen currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Carlos Hall position [[defensive end]]
Carlos Hall currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Ron Edwards (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Ron Edwards (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Ryan Sims position [[defensive tackle]]
Ryan Sims undraftedyear 2002
Ryan Sims currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Khari Long position [[defensive end]]
John Browning (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Steve Heiden position [[tight end]]
Steve Heiden currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Orpheus Roye position [[defensive end]]
Orpheus Roye currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Anthony Dorsett pastteams [[Houston Oilers]]
Leigh Bodden position [[cornerback]]
Chad Jackson position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Rideau position [[wide receiver]]
Jon Dunn position [[offensive tackle]]
Ryan Tucker position [[offensive tackle]]
Kirk Chambers position [[offensive tackle]]
Kenyon Coleman position [[defensive end]]
Kenyon Coleman currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Brock Berlin position [[quarterback]]
Kendrick Clancy position [[defensive tackle]]
Kendrick Clancy undraftedyear 2000
Kendrick Clancy currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Milford Brown position [[Guard (American football)]]
Chike Okeafor position [[defensive end]]
Chike Okeafor currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Chaun Thompson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Sean Jones (safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Rich Alexis currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jorge Cordova undraftedyear 1999
Tracy White currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tony Gilbert currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Bobby McCray position [[defensive end]]
Rob Meier position [[defensive tackle]]
Michael Griffin (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Michael Griffin (American football) currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Terry Cousin currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Brian Williams (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
Scott Starks position [[cornerback]]
Scott Starks currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Nick Sorensen position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Gerald Sensabaugh position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Chris Naeole position [[Guard (American football)]]
Chris Naeole undraftedyear 1997
Dennis Norman position [[Guard (American football)]]
Ephraim Salaam position [[Offensive tackle]]
Nnamdi Asomugha position [[cornerback]]
Nnamdi Asomugha currentpositionplain [[cornerback]] ethnically [[Igbo]]
Courtney Anderson position [[tight end]]
Doug Gabriel position [[wide receiver]]
Tyler Brayton position [[defensive end]]
Tyler Brayton currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Tommy Kelly position [[defensive tackle]]
Chad Greenway undraftedyear 2002
Chad Greenway currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chad Lucas currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Terrence Melton currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Eric Green (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
Pete Kendall pastteams [[Washington Redskins]]
Aaron Francisco position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Josh Huston position [[placekicker]]
Justin Vincent position [[running back]]
Paddy Driscoll position [[quarterback]]
Paddy Driscoll currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Michael Robinson (running back) position [[running back]]
Michael Robinson (running back) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Mark Sanchez position [[quarterback]]
Brett Favre position [[quarterback]]
Percy Harvin position [[wide receiver]]
Trevor Johnson position [[defensive end]]
Trevor Johnson currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
David Barrett (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Michael Bush position [[running back]]
Michael Bush currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Donte Whitner position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Kamerion Wimbley position [[linebacker]]
Brodrick Bunkley position [[defensive tackle]]
Brodrick Bunkley currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Davin Joseph position [[Guard (American football)]]
Johnathan Joseph position [[cornerback]]
Brad Kassell currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Victor Hobson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
John McCargo position [[defensive tackle]]
Nick Mangold position [[Center (American football)]]
Joseph Addai position [[running back]]
Joseph Addai currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Kelly Jennings position [[cornerback]]
Kelly Jennings currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Shane Boyd position [[quarterback]]
Rocky McIntosh currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jimmy F. Williams currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Danieal Manning position [[free safety]]
Thomas Howard (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Joe Klopfenstein position [[tight end]]
Cedric Griffin position [[cornerback]]
Cedric Griffin currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Kellen Clemens position [[quarterback]]
Kellen Clemens currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Greg Jennings position [[wide receiver]]
Greg Jennings currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Anthony Fasano position [[tight end]]
Anthony Fasano currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Bernard Pollard position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Maurice Jones-Drew position [[running back]]
Jeremy Trueblood position [[offensive tackle]]
Tim Jennings position [[cornerback]]
Tony Scheffler position [[tight end]]
Darryl Tapp position [[defensive end]]
Charles Spencer (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Ashton Youboty position [[cornerback]]
Claude Wroten position [[defensive tackle]]
Claude Wroten currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Jason Spitz undraftedyear 2006
Leonard Pope position [[tight end]]
Dusty Dvoracek position [[defensive tackle]]
Anthony Schlegel currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Derek Hagan position [[wide receiver]]
Derek Hagan currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Travis Wilson (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Travis Wilson (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Anthony Smith (safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Brandon Williams (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Williams (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Rashad Butler position [[offensive tackle]]
James Anderson (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Gerris Wilkinson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Eric Smith (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Charlie Whitehurst position [[quarterback]]
Maurice Stovall position [[wide receiver]]
Maurice Stovall currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jason Hatcher position [[defensive end]]
Jason Hatcher currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Owen Daniels position [[tight end]]
Owen Daniels currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Max Jean-Gilles position [[Guard (American football)]]
Calvin Lowry position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Craig Hentrich position [[Punter (American football)]]
Vincent Fuller (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Elvis Dumervil currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Leon Williams position [[linebacker]]
Zach Piller position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jacob Bell (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Garrett Mills position [[tight end]]
Garrett Mills currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Gabe Watson position [[defensive tackle]]
Gabe Watson currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Demetrius Williams position [[wide receiver]]
Demetrius Williams currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Mark Anderson (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Mark Anderson (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Orien Harris position [[defensive tackle]]
Willie Colon (American football) position [[Offensive tackle]]
Isaac Sowells position [[Guard (American football)]]
Nate Salley position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Rob Sims position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tim Dobbins position [[linebacker]]
Reed Doughty position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Victor Adeyanju position [[defensive end]]
Victor Adeyanju currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Leon Washington position [[running back]]
Stephen Gostkowski position [[placekicker]]
Johnny Jolly position [[defensive end]]
Johnny Jolly currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Guy Whimper position [[offensive tackle]]
Guy Whimper undraftedyear 2010
Guy Whimper currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Kevin Boothe undraftedyear 1997
Brandon Marshall position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Marshall undraftedyear 2008
Brandon Marshall currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jamar Williams position [[linebacker]]
Jamar Williams currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ryan O'Callaghan position [[offensive tackle]]
Tony Moll undraftedyear 2006
Babatunde Oshinowo position [[defensive tackle]]
Adam Jennings (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Tyrone Culver position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jeff Webb position [[wide receiver]]
Barry Cofield position [[defensive tackle]]
Barry Cofield currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
LaJuan Ramsey position [[defensive tackle]]
LaJuan Ramsey currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Jerome Harrison position [[running back]]
Jerome Harrison currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marvin Philip position [[Guard (American football)]]
Pat McQuistan currentpositionplain [[offensive lineman]]
Kili Lefotu position [[Guard (American football)]]
Kevin McMahan position [[wide receiver]]
Kevin McMahan currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dave Tollefson position [[defensive end]]
Dave Tollefson currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
David Anderson (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Spencer Toone position [[linebacker]]
Spencer Toone currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tim Massaquoi position [[tight end]]
Tim Massaquoi currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Tony Palmer (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tony Palmer (American football) undraftedyear 2006
Mark Setterstrom position [[Guard (American football)]]
Charles Bennett (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Charles Bennett (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Stanley McClover position [[defensive end]]
Stanley McClover currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Devin Aromashodu position [[wide receiver]]
Rodrique Wright position [[defensive end]]
Marcus Hudson position [[cornerback]]
Willie Andrews position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Willie Andrews currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Mark Simmons position [[wide receiver]]
Dan Stevenson position [[Offensive tackle]]
Jeremy Mincey position [[defensive end]]
Scott Paxson position [[nose tackle]]
Isaac Smolko position [[tight end]]
William Joseph (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Dewayne White undraftedyear 2004
Parys Haralson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jesse Mahelona position [[defensive tackle]]
Jesse Mahelona currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
John David Washington position [[running back]]
John David Washington currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marques Hagans position [[wide receiver]]
Darren McFadden position [[running back]]
Darren McFadden undraftedyear 2005
Darren McFadden currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Brian Brohm position [[quarterback]]
Kindal Moorehead position [[defensive tackle]]
Kindal Moorehead currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Antone Smith position [[running back]]
Chris Harrell position [[strong safety]]
Lorenzo Booker position [[running back]]
Lorenzo Booker currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tim Crowder position [[defensive end]]
Rhett Bomar position [[quarterback]]
Rhett Bomar currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Casey Bramlet position [[quarterback]]
Casey Bramlet undraftedyear 2007
Walter Payton undraftedyear 1993
Walter Payton pastteams [[Chicago Bears]]
Kurt Smith position [[placekicker]]
Kurt Smith currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Sam Koch position [[Punter (American football)]]
Skip Thomas currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Glenn Foley pastteams [[New York Jets]]
Glenn Foley currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
H. B. Blades currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Richard Owens position [[tight end]]
Jarrad Page position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Doug Asad position [[tight end]]
Jack Atchason position [[End (American football)]]
Sammy Davis (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Sammy Davis (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Hank Baskett position [[wide receiver]]
Melvin Oliver position [[defensive end]]
Melvin Oliver currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Adimchinobi Echemandu position [[wide receiver]]
Adimchinobi Echemandu currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Greg Blue undraftedyear 2001
C. J. Mosley currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Heath Farwell currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Frank Tripucka pastteams [[Chicago Cardinals]]
Kenny Irons currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jordan Palmer (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Jordan Palmer (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Al Wistert pastteams [[Philadelphia Eagles]]
Al Wistert currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Ryan Clark (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Tyler Reed position [[Guard (American football)]]
John Owens (American football) position [[tight end]]
Gibran Hamdan position [[quarterback]]
Ronyell Whitaker currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Matt D'Orazio position [[quarterback]]
Colt McCoy position [[quarterback]]
Colt McCoy currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Rien Long position [[defensive tackle]]
Troy Aikman position [[quarterback]]
Jonas Seawright position [[defensive tackle]]
Kevin Kasper position [[wide receiver]]
John Standeford position [[wide receiver]]
John Standeford undraftedyear 2004
John Standeford currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ray Edwards position [[defensive end]]
Ray Edwards currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Chris Bryan undraftedyear 2005
John David Booty position [[quarterback]]
John David Booty undraftedyear 2010
Dan Hampton undraftedyear 2002
Dan Hampton pastteams [[Chicago Bears]] (")
Dan Hampton currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Chris Miller (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Chris Miller (American football) undraftedyear 1995
Reggie Ball position [[wide receiver]]
Bobby Sippio position [[wide receiver]]
John Bronson position [[tight end]]
Mike Hart (American football) position [[running back]]
Mike Hart (American football) undraftedyear 2007
Steve Zabel currentpositionplain [[linebacker]] [[tight end]]
Bruce Matthews (American football) undraftedyear 1983
Bruce Matthews (American football) pastteams [[Houston Oilers]]
Jackie Slater undraftedyear 1995
Jackie Slater currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Edell Shepherd position [[wide receiver]]
P. J. Daniels undraftedyear 2006
P. J. Daniels currentpositionplain [[running back]]
LaMarr Woodley currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jonathan Smith (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Winslow Oliver position [[running back]]
Darrell Hackney position [[quarterback]]
Ray Perkins (running back) position [[running back]]
Ray Perkins (running back) undraftedyear 2005
Ray Perkins (running back) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Mark Higgs position [[running back]]
James Butler (American football) position [[safety (American football position)]]
Dawan Landry position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Dawan Landry undraftedyear 2002
Anthony Simmons (American football) pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Anthony Simmons (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
B. J. Symons currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Justin Hamilton position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Joe Thomas (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Joe Thomas (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Cooper Wallace position [[tight end]]
Jonathan Lewis (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Colin Ferrell position [[defensive tackle]]
Richard Angulo position [[tight end]]
Jason Carter (gridiron football) position [[wide receiver]]
Kelvin Kight position [[wide receiver]]
Kelvin Kight undraftedyear 2007
Kelvin Kight currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Adam Goldberg (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Gaines Adams undraftedyear 2009
Gaines Adams currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Kyries Hebert position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Kyries Hebert undraftedyear 2002
Levi Brown (offensive tackle) position [[offensive tackle]]
Levi Brown (offensive tackle) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Johnathan Sullivan undraftedyear 2006
Johnathan Sullivan currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Erik Meyer position [[quarterback]]
Quentin Moses position [[linebacker]]
Quentin Moses currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jonathan Scott (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Brad Cieslak position [[tight end]]
Brad Cieslak undraftedyear 2004
Junior Glymph currentpositionplain [[linebacker]] [[defensive end]]
Preston Parsons position [[quarterback]]
Preston Parsons currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Mark Jones (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Andre Woolfolk position [[cornerback]]
Andre Woolfolk undraftedyear 2003
Andre Woolfolk currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Ingle Martin position [[quarterback]]
Paul Thompson (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Kevin Walter position [[wide receiver]]
Jimmy Smith (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Michael Gasperson position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Gasperson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Pat McCoy position [[offensive tackle]]
Titus Adams position [[defensive end]]
Andy Thorn (American football) position [[tight end]]
Andy Thorn (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Ken Lucas (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Mike Bell (running back) position [[running back]]
Steve Niehaus undraftedyear 1976
Taye Biddle position [[wide receiver]]
Marquand Manuel position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Marquand Manuel undraftedyear 2000
Antonio Pittman currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Ellis Wyms position [[defensive tackle]]
Ellis Wyms currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Anthony Morelli position [[quarterback]]
Ray Childress pastteams [[Tennessee Titans]]
Bobby Humphrey undraftedyear 1986
Chris Taylor (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tramon Williams position [[cornerback]]
Tramon Williams currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Kevin Curtis (safety) currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
John Stephens (American football) pastteams [[New England Patriots]]
Tra Thomas currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Quinton Porter position [[quarterback]]
Quinton Porter currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Richie Ross position [[wide receiver]]
Richie Ross currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Aaron Halterman position [[tight end]]
Aaron Halterman currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
John Chick position [[defensive end]]
Mike Brisiel position [[Guard (American football)]]
Casey Urlacher position [[offensive tackle]]
Earnest Graham position [[running back]]
Jeff Kemp position [[quarterback]]
Montell Owens position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Joe Germaine position [[quarterback]]
Ruvell Martin position [[wide receiver]]
Andrae Thurman position [[wide receiver]]
Kynan Forney position [[Guard (American football)]]
Charlie Sanders undraftedyear 1968
Charlie Sanders pastteams [[Detroit Lions]]
Charlie Sanders currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
LaRon Landry position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Errict Rhett position [[running back]]
Miles Austin position [[wide receiver]]
Miles Austin currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Bruce McGonnigal position [[tight end]]
Matt Spaeth position [[tight end]]
George Wilson (American football) position [[safety (American football position)]]
Mark Kelso undraftedyear 1986
John Spagnola currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Fred Jackson (American football) position [[running back]]
Fred Jackson (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Randal Hill position [[wide receiver]]
Randal Hill undraftedyear 1991
Charlie Krueger undraftedyear 1982
Charlie Krueger pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
Colt Brennan position [[quarterback]]
Donald Lee (American football) position [[tight end]]
Aaron Walker (American football) position [[tight end]]
Matt Turk position [[Punter (American football)]]
Patrick Cobbs position [[running back]]
Patrick Cobbs currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marvin Allen position [[wide receiver]]
Marvin Allen undraftedyear 2001
Marvin Allen currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Josh Pinkard position [[cornerback]]
Keenan Burton position [[wide receiver]]
Keenan Burton currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Eric Powell (American football) position [[defensive end]]
John Madsen position [[tight end]]
Isiah Williams position [[quarterback]]
Ben Olson position [[quarterback]]
Ben Olson currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Cliff Russell position [[wide receiver]]
Cliff Russell undraftedyear 2009
Cliff Russell currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Anthony Gonzalez position [[wide receiver]]
Anthony Gonzalez currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Doug Johnson (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Sam Young (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Sam Young (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Delanie Walker position [[tight end]]
Delanie Walker currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Drayton Florence position [[cornerback]]
Marcus Thomas (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Darrell Thompson position [[running back]]
Marquis Cooper position [[linebacker]]
Marquis Cooper currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Kevin Abrams pastteams [[New York Giants]]
Kevin Abrams currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Leigh Tiffin currentpositionplain [[Placekicker]]
Corey Williams (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Mario Manningham position [[wide receiver]]
Mario Manningham currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Bennie Brazell position [[wide receiver]]
Bennie Brazell currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Kevin Kolb position [[quarterback]]
Kevin Kolb currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Mike Rosenthal position [[offensive tackle]]
Mike Rosenthal currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Spencer Johnson (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Spencer Johnson (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Charles Gordon (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Johnny Holland undraftedyear 1987
Johnny Holland pastteams [[Houston Texans]]
Michael Oher position [[offensive tackle]]
Pat Williams (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Ray Roberts (American football) currentpositionplain [[Offensive Tackle]]
David Martin (American football) position [[tight end]]
David Martin (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
David Ball (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Randy Starks position [[nose tackle]]
Randy Starks currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Jerametrius Butler currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Fakhir Brown position [[cornerback]]
Fakhir Brown currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Tony Hunt currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Wayne Gandy position [[offensive tackle]]
Joselio Hanson position [[cornerback]]
Joselio Hanson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Earl Bennett position [[wide receiver]]
Earl Bennett currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Garrett Wolfe position [[running back]]
Garrett Wolfe currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Riley Skinner currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Riley Skinner debutyear 2010
Copeland Bryan position [[defensive end]]
Sam Hurd position [[wide receiver]]
Sam Hurd currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Terry Caulley position [[running back]]
Terry Caulley undraftedyear 2007
Terry Caulley currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Oliver Hoyte position [[linebacker]]
Matt Baker (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Matt Baker (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Abram Elam position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Thomas Johnson (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Thomas Johnson (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
D'Anthony Batiste position [[offensive tackle]]
Stephen Bowen (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Stephen Bowen (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Sam Williams (linebacker) position [[linebacker]]
Jordan Beck undraftedyear 2008
Daniel Fells position [[tight end]]
Jason Fife position [[quarterback]]
Josh Savage position [[defensive end]]
Robert Meachem position [[wide receiver]]
Robert Meachem currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Donnie Nickey position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Will Heller position [[tight end]]
DeDe Dorsey position [[running back]]
Jake Scott (guard) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jimmy R. Williams position [[cornerback]]
Jimmy R. Williams currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Matt Trannon position [[wide receiver]]
Matt Trannon currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jonathan Stewart position [[running back]]
Jonathan Stewart currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Chuck Darby position [[defensive tackle]]
Craig Terrill position [[defensive tackle]]
Lance Laury currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Leonard Stephens position [[tight end]]
Leonard Stephens currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Dennis Dixon position [[quarterback]]
Dennis Dixon currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Damane Duckett position [[offensive tackle]]
Zak Keasey position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Bobby Iwuchukwu currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tavares Washington position [[Guard (American football)]]
Brett Romberg position [[Center (American football)]]
Dominique Thompson position [[wide receiver]]
Dominique Thompson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ralph Brown (American football) undraftedyear 1999
Ralph Brown (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Tim Sandidge position [[defensive tackle]]
Tim Sandidge currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Chris Liwienski position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jarrett Bush position [[cornerback]]
Jarrett Bush undraftedyear 2006
Jarrett Bush currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Langston Moore position [[defensive tackle]]
Carlyle Holiday position [[wide receiver]]
Carlyle Holiday currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Antonio Smith (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Antonio Smith (defensive end) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Darryl Blackstock undraftedyear 2009
Darryl Blackstock currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Renaldo Turnbull undraftedyear 1990
Brandon Johnson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Mike Kenn undraftedyear 1978
Mike Kenn pastteams [[Atlanta Falcons]]
Darrell Hunter position [[cornerback]]
Micheal Spurlock position [[wide receiver]]
Todd Watkins position [[wide receiver]]
Todd Watkins currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Chris Francies position [[wide receiver]]
Paris Warren position [[wide receiver]]
Dan Buenning position [[Guard (American football)]]
Anthony Davis (offensive tackle b. 1980) currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Jeb Terry position [[Guard (American football)]]
Matthew Stafford position [[quarterback]]
Matt Grothe position [[quarterback]]
Matt Grothe undraftedyear 2010
Jared Gaither position [[offensive tackle]]
Jared Gaither undraftedyear 2007
Kedric Golston position [[defensive tackle]]
Kedric Golston currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Kevin Dockery position [[cornerback]]
Christian Mohr position [[defensive end]]
Christian Mohr undraftedyear 2001
Bill Sampy position [[wide receiver]]
Lee Vickers position [[tight end]]
Stefan Rodgers position [[offensive tackle]]
Stefan Rodgers currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Stefan Rodgers debutyear 2005
Anthony Montgomery (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Quincy Butler currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Michael Jennings (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Jennings (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Antoine Cash currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ricky Brown position [[linebacker]]
Ricky Brown currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ray Rice position [[running back]]
Ray Rice currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Fred Robbins position [[defensive tackle]]
Jason Craft position [[cornerback]]
Jason Craft currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Chris Terry (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Jon Bradley position [[defensive tackle]]
Jon Bradley currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Anthony Hargrove position [[defensive tackle]]
Kalimba Edwards position [[defensive end]]
Kalimba Edwards currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Na'Shan Goddard position [[offensive tackle]]
Sam Adkins undraftedyear 1981
Tony Adams (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Anthony Mix position [[wide receiver]]
T. J. Jackson (defensive tackle) undraftedyear 2006
Alex Brink position [[quarterback]]
Jason Hill (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Jason Hill (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jeris McIntyre position [[wide receiver]]
Jeris McIntyre currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ahmad Brooks undraftedyear 2006
Ahmad Brooks currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Anthony Bryant (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Chas Gessner position [[wide receiver]]
Chas Gessner currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dennis Roland position [[offensive tackle]]
Tyler Palko position [[quarterback]]
Fred Evans (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Michael Lehan undraftedyear 2003
Ronnie Prude position [[cornerback]]
Cory Ross position [[running back]]
Cory Ross currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Quinn Sypniewski position [[tight end]]
Ikechuku Ndukwe position [[offensive tackle]]
Mike Smith (linebacker) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Evan Oglesby position [[cornerback]]
Jamal Jones position [[wide receiver]]
Jamal Jones currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jared DeVries position [[defensive end]]
Jared DeVries currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Jon McGraw position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Shaun Smith (defensive lineman) position [[defensive tackle]]
Daniel Watts (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Darrell Reid currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Donté Curry position [[linebacker]]
Donté Curry currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Alex Lewis currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
LeVar Woods position [[linebacker]]
LeVar Woods currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Frank Davis (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Chris Crocker (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Chad Ochocinco position [[wide receiver]]
Chad Ochocinco currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Martin Nance position [[wide receiver]]
Darrion Scott position [[defensive end]]
Darrion Scott currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Kenny Peterson position [[defensive end]]
Kenny Peterson currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Colby Bockwoldt currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ahmad Bradshaw position [[running back]]
Ahmad Bradshaw currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Steve Weatherford position [[Punter (American football)]]
Jon Stinchcomb position [[offensive tackle]]
Patrick Turner position [[wide receiver]]
Zach Strief position [[offensive tackle]]
Jamar Nesbit position [[Guard (American football)]]
Michael Montgomery position [[defensive end]]
Charlie Peprah position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Tim Anderson (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Chauncey Washington position [[running back]]
Montrae Holland position [[Guard (American football)]]
Eric Moore (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Corey Mays currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Remi Ayodele position [[defensive tackle]]
Remi Ayodele currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Antwan Lake position [[defensive tackle]]
Antwan Lake currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Rodney Leisle position [[defensive tackle]]
Ryan Cook (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Travis Dorsch position [[placekicker]]
Travis Dorsch undraftedyear 2001
James Hardy (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
James Hardy (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jevan Snead position [[quarterback]]
Chase Page position [[defensive tackle]]
Chase Page currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
James Wyche position [[defensive end]]
Clinton Hart position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jacob Tamme position [[tight end]]
Jacob Tamme currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Terdell Sands position [[defensive tackle]]
Glenn Holt position [[wide receiver]]
Cortland Finnegan undraftedyear 2001
Brandon Meriweather position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Brandon Meriweather undraftedyear 2001
Brent Hawkins currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Brian Kozlowski position [[tight end]]
Brian Kozlowski currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Micah Johnson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Dusty Bonner position [[quarterback]]
Chris Wilson (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Chris Wilson (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Darrelle Revis position [[cornerback]]
Kenny Bynum position [[running back]]
Lawrence Jackson position [[defensive end]]
John Parker Wilson position [[quarterback]]
John Parker Wilson currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Kevin Barry (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Justin Harrell position [[defensive end]]
Kyle Williams (defensive tackle) position [[nose tackle]]
Charlie Johnson (offensive tackle) position [[offensive tackle]]
Kirby Freeman position [[quarterback]]
Kirby Freeman currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Curtis Painter currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Dwayne Bowe position [[wide receiver]]
Dwayne Bowe currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Drew Coleman position [[cornerback]]
Drew Coleman currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Danny Woodhead position [[running back]]
Antoine Cason position [[cornerback]]
Jeromey Clary position [[offensive tackle]]
Jeromey Clary currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Montavious Stanley position [[defensive tackle]]
Dee McCann position [[cornerback]]
Bobby Carpenter (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Bobby Carpenter (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Greg Camarillo position [[wide receiver]]
Malcolm Floyd position [[wide receiver]]
Cory Lekkerkerker position [[offensive tackle]]
Charles Davis (tight end) position [[tight end]]
Michael Toudouze position [[offensive tackle]]
Jeff King (American football) position [[tight end]]
Jeff King (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jason Pociask position [[tight end]]
Brad Butler currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]] [[Offensive tackle]]
Jason Mathews position [[offensive tackle]]
Ryan Powdrell position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Kyle Williams (offensive tackle) position [[offensive tackle]]
Sedrick Ellis position [[defensive tackle]]
Sedrick Ellis currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]] [[Sporting News]]
Dallas Sartz currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Oscar Lua position [[linebacker]]
Oscar Lua currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Keith Rivers currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Heath Irwin position [[Guard (American football)]]
Dallas Baker position [[wide receiver]]
Dallas Baker undraftedyear 2002
Dallas Baker currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Chris McFoy position [[wide receiver]]
Chris McFoy currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dwight Lowery position [[cornerback]]
Dwight Lowery currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Darryl Poston position [[running back]]
Darryl Poston currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tommy Blake position [[defensive end]]
Arron Sears position [[Guard (American football)]]
Reggie Nelson undraftedyear 2007
Xavier Adibi currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Matt Lentz position [[Guard (American football)]]
Marvin White position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Turk McBride position [[defensive end]]
Gene Atkins position [[defensive tackle]]
Gene Atkins undraftedyear 1987
Jarett Dillard position [[wide receiver]]
Jarett Dillard pastteams Rice Owls]]
David Pittman (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Jerome Collins position [[tight end]]
Jerome Collins currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Kurt Campbell undraftedyear 2005
Matt Ryan position [[quarterback]]
Matt Ryan currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Dante Hughes position [[cornerback]]
Dante Hughes currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Junius Coston position [[Guard (American football)]]
Carlton Brewster position [[wide receiver]]
Carlton Brewster undraftedyear 2006
Spencer Havner position [[tight end]]
Calvin Russell (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Shaun Bodiford position [[wide receiver]]
Tory Humphrey position [[tight end]]
Zac Alcorn position [[tight end]]
Chris Roberson (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Jonathan Fanene position [[defensive end]]
Jonathan Fanene currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Matt Flynn position [[quarterback]]
Matt Flynn currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Nick Turnbull position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Rashad Jeanty position [[defensive end]]
Jason Jefferson position [[defensive tackle]]
Daniel Loper position [[Guard (American football)]]
Chauncey Davis position [[defensive end]]
Chauncey Davis currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Kevin Butler (American football) undraftedyear 1996
Kevin Butler (American football) pastteams [[Chicago Bears]] (")
Kevin Butler (American football) currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Sammie Smith undraftedyear 1992
Kris Dielman position [[Guard (American football)]]
Donald Penn position [[offensive tackle]]
David Stewart (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Josh Betts position [[quarterback]]
Daniel Federkeil position [[offensive tackle]]
Carlos Joseph undraftedyear 2004
Bryan Randall position [[quarterback]]
Frank Okam position [[defensive tackle]]
Frank Okam currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Patrick Cowan position [[quarterback]]
Patrick Cowan undraftedyear 2006
Patrick Cowan currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Dan LeFevour position [[quarterback]]
John Vaughn position [[placekicker]]
Kody Bliss position [[Punter (American football)]]
Kody Bliss undraftedyear 2003
Kevin Huntley (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Jacques Cesaire position [[defensive end]]
Jacques Cesaire undraftedyear 2003
Jacques Cesaire currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Josh Mallard position [[defensive end]]
Todd McClure position [[Center (American football)]]
DeSean Jackson position [[wide receiver]]
DeSean Jackson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Quinn Pitcock position [[defensive tackle]]
Devale Ellis position [[wide receiver]]
Devale Ellis currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Nick Eason position [[defensive end]]
Jared Clauss position [[defensive tackle]]
Casey Cramer position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Felix Jones position [[running back]]
Felix Jones currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Anthony Maddox position [[defensive tackle]]
Anthony Maddox currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Tony Pape position [[offensive tackle]]
Tony Pape currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Marcus Green position [[defensive tackle]]
Marcus McCauley position [[cornerback]]
Ryon Bingham position [[defensive tackle]]
Anthony Alridge position [[running back]]
Aaron Ross (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Aaron Ross (American football) undraftedyear 2006
Cody Spencer currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ryan Krause position [[tight end]]
Ryan Krause currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Bobby Taylor (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Amon Gordon position [[defensive tackle]]
Mark Wilson (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Mark Wilson (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Maurice Mann position [[wide receiver]]
Maurice Mann currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Chris Jones (Canadian football) position [[wide receiver]]
Chris Jones (Canadian football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Fred Bennett currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Paul McFadden currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Eric Taylor (Canadian football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Lawrence Timmons currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tank Tyler position [[defensive tackle]]
Amobi Okoye position [[defensive tackle]]
Jerheme Urban position [[wide receiver]]
Jerheme Urban currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Wallace Wright position [[wide receiver]]
Jeff Alm currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Elton Patterson position [[defensive end]]
Anthony Spencer position [[linebacker]]
Matt Moore (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Matt Moore (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Matt Wilhelm currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chris Johnson (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
Chris Johnson (cornerback) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Robert Douglas (American football) position [[fullback (American football)]]
Justin King (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Mike Espy (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Espy (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Steven Harris (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Steven Harris (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
John Eubanks position [[cornerback]]
Jon Beason position [[linebacker]]
Jon Beason currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Cecil Martin undraftedyear 2003
Cecil Martin currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Rashad Moore position [[defensive tackle]]
Rashad Moore currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Andrew Pinnock position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Andrew Pinnock undraftedyear 1998
Stacy Tutt position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Marcus Wilkins currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
John Busing currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
John Busing debutyear 2006
Ahmard Hall position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Sean Conover position [[defensive end]]
ReShard Lee position [[running back]]
ReShard Lee currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jamal Brooks currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Dwayne Blakley position [[tight end]]
Dwayne Blakley currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Owen Schmitt position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Louis Oliver currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Steve Fifita position [[defensive tackle]]
Steve Fifita currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Leonard Little position [[defensive end]]
Buster Davis (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Turk Schonert currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Mike Goff (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Carlos Polk position [[linebacker]]
Carlos Polk currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Derreck Robinson position [[defensive end]]
Brandon McKinney position [[nose tackle]]
Brandon McKinney currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Leander Jordan position [[offensive tackle]]
Jimmy Clausen position [[quarterback]]
Jimmy Clausen currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
J. J. Outlaw currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jermaine Jamison position [[wide receiver]]
Jermaine Jamison currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Craig Kobel position [[linebacker]]
Brandon Myles position [[wide receiver]]
Tanard Jackson position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Victor Abiamiri position [[defensive end]]
Victor Abiamiri currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Darius Reynaud position [[wide receiver]]
Keiland Williams position [[running back]]
Keiland Williams currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Zach Miller position [[tight end]]
Zach Miller currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Chris Houston (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Dustin Lyman position [[tight end]]
Erik Pears position [[offensive tackle]]
Tony Brown (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Tony Brown (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Trent Edwards position [[quarterback]]
Trent Edwards currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Charles Johnson (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Charles Johnson (defensive end) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Jerry Robinson (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Frank LeMaster undraftedyear 1974
Frank LeMaster currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Roynell Young undraftedyear 1988
Chase Daniel position [[quarterback]]
LeMarcus Newman undraftedyear 2005
Keith Krepfle currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Cornell Green (offensive tackle) position [[offensive tackle]]
Manuel Johnson position [[wide receiver]]
Malcolm Kelly position [[wide receiver]]
Malcolm Kelly currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Juaquin Iglesias position [[wide receiver]]
Juaquin Iglesias currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jermaine Gresham position [[tight end]]
Jermaine Gresham currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Joe Jon Finley position [[tight end]]
Gerald McCoy position [[defensive tackle]]
Gerald McCoy undraftedyear 2004
Gerald McCoy currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Curtis Lofton currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Reggie Smith (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Nic Harris position [[linebacker]]
Garrett Hartley position [[placekicker]]
Jeff Bryant position [[defensive end]]
Jeff Bryant pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Jeff Bryant currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Matt Prater position [[placekicker]]
Todd Williams (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Todd Williams (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Ryan Glasper position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Joe Lavender currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jamaal Anderson position [[defensive tackle]]
Jamaal Anderson currentpositionplain [[defensive lineman]]
Vaka Manupuna position [[defensive tackle]]
Antwon Burton position [[defensive tackle]]
Josh Cooper (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Josh Cooper (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Lance Moore position [[wide receiver]]
Lance Moore currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Scott Tercero position [[Guard (American football)]]
Charlie Smith (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Yvenson Bernard position [[running back]]
John DiGiorgio position [[linebacker]]
Tony Ugoh position [[offensive tackle]]
Kevin Boss position [[tight end]]
Kevin Boss undraftedyear 2007
Kevin Boss currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Josh Wilson (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Josh Wilson (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Ben Patrick position [[tight end]]
Kenny Jackson undraftedyear 1982
Kenny Jackson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
James Jones (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
James Jones (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Justin Durant currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
John Wendling position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Evan Moore position [[tight end]]
Max Runager currentpositionplain [[Punter (American football)]]
Chris McIntosh position [[offensive tackle]]
Chris McIntosh currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Aaron Rouse position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Earl Cochran position [[defensive end]]
Earl Cochran currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
J. V. Cain undraftedyear 1979
J'Vonne Parker position [[defensive tackle]]
Scott Fitzkee undraftedyear 1978
Scott Fitzkee currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Andre Smith (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Adam Carriker position [[defensive end]]
Adrian Awasom position [[defensive end]]
Jonathan Crompton position [[quarterback]]
Jonathan Crompton undraftedyear 2005
Boo Williams position [[wide receiver]]
Tony Paige position [[running back]]
Tony Paige undraftedyear 1984
Carwell Gardner position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Aundrae Allison position [[wide receiver]]
Aundrae Allison currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Eric Wright (cornerback b. 1985) position [[cornerback]]
Eric Wright (cornerback b. 1985) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Kurt Gouveia undraftedyear 1986
Aaron Gibson position [[offensive tackle]]
David Irons position [[cornerback]]
David Irons currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Tony McDaniel position [[defensive tackle]]
Tony McDaniel currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Therrian Fontenot position [[cornerback]]
Charlton Keith currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ulrich Winkler position [[defensive end]]
Buck Ortega position [[tight end]]
Steve Sanders (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Chris Barclay currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jay Gruden currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jayme Mitchell position [[defensive end]]
Jayme Mitchell currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Andre Coleman position [[wide receiver]]
Duane Young position [[tight end]]
Anthony Toney currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Heath Sherman currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Danny Baugher position [[Punter (American football)]]
Steve Conley position [[linebacker]]
Petey Perot currentpositionplain [[offensive lineman]]
Jonathan Linton position [[running back]]
Toby Korrodi position [[quarterback]]
Toby Korrodi undraftedyear 2006
Toby Korrodi currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Ryan Grant position [[running back]]
Ron Holmes pastteams [[Tampa Bay Buccaneers]]
Naufahu Tahi position [[fullback (American football)]]
Steve Kaufusi undraftedyear 1989
Steve Kaufusi debutyear 1989
Siupeli Malamala undraftedyear 1992
Vili Maumau position [[defensive tackle]]
Vili Maumau undraftedyear 1999
Simon Fraser (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Simon Fraser (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Brian Russell position [[Safety (American football position)]]
David Thomas (American football) position [[tight end]]
Mark McMillian undraftedyear 1999
Mark McMillian currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Shane Andrus position [[placekicker]]
David Clowney position [[wide receiver]]
Eric Weddle position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Darcy Johnson position [[tight end]]
Mike Compton (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Leroy Keyes currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Lamar King position [[defensive end]]
Lamar King pastteams defensive end]]
Lamar King currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Ted Daisher pastteams [[Philadelphia Eagles]]
Justin McCullum position [[wide receiver]]
Justin McCullum currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Lynn McGruder position [[defensive tackle]]
Lynn McGruder currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Willie Evans (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Jerry Holmes position [[defensive back]]
Pascal Matla undraftedyear 2006
Eric Henderson position [[defensive end]]
Eric Henderson currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Corey Bramlet position [[quarterback]]
Corey Bramlet currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Tashard Choice position [[running back]]
Tashard Choice currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Glenn Pakulak position [[Punter (American football)]]
Jeremy Unertl position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Noriaki Kinoshita position [[wide receiver]]
Noriaki Kinoshita undraftedyear 2005
Justin Surrency position [[wide receiver]]
Richard Huntley position [[running back]]
Sabby Piscitelli position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Pat McAfee position [[Punter (American football)]]
Sam Bradford position [[quarterback]]
Sam Bradford currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Ron Solt currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Gale Gilbert pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Gale Gilbert currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Glenn Dorsey position [[defensive end]]
Glenn Dorsey currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Tito Wooten position [[defensive back]]
Tito Wooten undraftedyear 1994
John Sciarra currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jeff Robinson (American football) pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
John Carlson (American football) position [[tight end]]
John Carlson (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jason Witczak position [[placekicker]]
Jeremy Ito position [[placekicker]]
Jeremy Ito currentpositionplain [[Punter (American football)]]
Rick Lantz pastteams [[Charlie Weatherbie]]
Jason Whittle position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tony Beckham currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Michael Haddix currentpositionplain [[running back]]
June Henley position [[running back]]
Shawn Collins position [[wide receiver]]
Shawn Collins currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Elton Brown position [[Guard (American football)]]
Kevin Eakin position [[quarterback]]
Samson Satele position [[Center (American football)]]
Gerald Alexander position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Brandon Jackson (running back) position [[running back]]
Brandon Jackson (running back) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Dan Bazuin position [[defensive end]]
James Marten position [[offensive tackle]]
James Marten currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Laurent Robinson position [[wide receiver]]
Laurent Robinson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jacoby Jones position [[wide receiver]]
Jacoby Jones currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Mike Sims-Walker position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Sims-Walker currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Paul Williams (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Jay Alford position [[defensive tackle]]
Brandon Mebane position [[defensive tackle]]
Stewart Bradley currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Andy Alleman position [[Guard (American football)]]
Andy Alleman undraftedyear 2010
Michael Okwo currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ray McDonald position [[defensive tackle]]
Ray McDonald undraftedyear 2001
Ray McDonald currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Johnnie Lee Higgins position [[wide receiver]]
Johnnie Lee Higgins undraftedyear 2006
Adam Podlesh position [[Punter (American football)]]
Brian Robison position [[defensive end]]
Brian Robison currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Jay Moore position [[defensive end]]
A. J. Davis (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Paul Soliai position [[defensive tackle]]
Paul Soliai undraftedyear 2003
Paul Soliai currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Stephen Nicholas position [[linebacker]]
Stephen Nicholas currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
John Bowie position [[cornerback]]
Leroy Harris (offensive lineman) undraftedyear 2010
Allen Barbre position [[offensive tackle]]
Ryne Robinson position [[wide receiver]]
Baraka Atkins position [[defensive end]]
Doug Free position [[offensive tackle]]
Doug Free currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Todd Lowber position [[wide receiver]]
Todd Lowber undraftedyear 2007
Mansfield Wrotto position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jermon Bushrod position [[offensive tackle]]
Dashon Goldson position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Kareem Brown position [[defensive end]]
Scott Chandler (American football) position [[tight end]]
Martrez Milner position [[tight end]]
Ryan McBean position [[defensive end]]
Ryan McBean currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Antwan Barnes position [[defensive end]]
Antwan Barnes currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Joe Cohen position [[defensive tackle]]
Clint Session currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jay Richardson position [[Defensive end]]
Jay Richardson currentpositionplain [[Defensive end]]
Ross Kolodziej position [[defensive tackle]]
Ross Kolodziej currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Greg Peterson position [[defensive end]]
Brandon McDonald currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Will Herring currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Roy Hall position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Coe (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Reagan Maui'a position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Joel Filani position [[wide receiver]]
Courtney Taylor (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Jordan Kent position [[wide receiver]]
Clifton Ryan position [[defensive tackle]]
Clifton Ryan currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Brandon Fields position [[Punter (American football)]]
Michael Allan position [[tight end]]
Michael Allan currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Oren O'Neal position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Derek Schouman position [[tight end]]
Abraham Wright position [[defensive end]]
Abraham Wright currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Uche Nwaneri undraftedyear 1984
Nate Ilaoa currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Cameron Stephenson position [[Guard (American football)]]
Ramzee Robinson position [[cornerback]]
Tyler Ecker position [[tight end]]
Tyler Ecker currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Keyunta Dawson position [[defensive end]]
Dan Santucci position [[Center (American football)]]
Chandler Williams position [[wide receiver]]
Prescott Burgess position [[linebacker]]
Chansi Stuckey position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Otto (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Chase Pittman position [[defensive end]]
Chase Pittman undraftedyear 2007
Chase Pittman currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Hiram Eugene position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jeff Rowe position [[quarterback]]
Dante Rosario position [[tight end]]
Dante Rosario currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Clint Oldenburg position [[offensive tackle]]
Corey Graham currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Travis Lulay position [[quarterback]]
Kenny James (American football) position [[running back]]
Kevin Payne (American football) undraftedyear 2010
Derek Landri position [[defensive tackle]]
Derek Landri currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Brandon Frye position [[offensive tackle]]
Brent Celek position [[tight end]]
Brent Celek currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Justin Medlock position [[placekicker]]
Jacob Bender position [[offensive tackle]]
Herb Taylor (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Tala Esera position [[Guard (American football)]]
Julius Wilson position [[offensive tackle]]
Mkristo Bruce position [[defensive end]]
Mkristo Bruce currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Tuff Harris position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Syndric Steptoe position [[wide receiver]]
Keith Jackson (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Keith Jackson (defensive tackle) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Adam Hayward currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Matt Toeaina position [[defensive tackle]]
Scott Mayle position [[wide receiver]]
Rudy Sylvan position [[tight end]]
T. J. Wright currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jon Abbate position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Jon Abbate undraftedyear 2007
Sam Hollenbach position [[quarterback]]
Sam Hollenbach currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Stephon Heyer position [[offensive tackle]]
Stephon Heyer currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Justin Hickman position [[defensive end]]
Kevin Mitchell (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
John Broussard position [[wide receiver]]
Aaron Wallace pastteams [[NFL]]
Aaron Wallace currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Korey Hall position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Michael Malone (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Malone (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Edmond Miles currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tyler Thigpen position [[quarterback]]
Tyler Thigpen currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Jerome Jackson currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Brent Pousson position [[offensive tackle]]
Melila Purcell position [[defensive end]]
Kasey Studdard undraftedyear 1979
Deon Anderson position [[fullback (American football)]]
Deon Anderson undraftedyear 2002
Jesse Ainsworth position [[placekicker]]
Mike Alston position [[linebacker]]
Thomas Clayton (American football) position [[running back]]
Wesley Woodyard undraftedyear 2006
Wesley Woodyard currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Al Denson (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Antonio Johnson position [[defensive tackle]]
Antonio Johnson currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Kerry Reed position [[wide receiver]]
Kerry Reed currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
David Sutton (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
David Sutton (American football) undraftedyear 2007
David Sutton (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Calais Campbell position [[defensive end]]
Calais Campbell currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Calvin Johnson (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Calvin Johnson (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Al Nelson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
D. D. Terry currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Chris Reis position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Kenneth Darby position [[running back]]
Kenneth Darby currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Andre King position [[wide receiver]]
Lester Ricard position [[quarterback]]
Greg LaFleur currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Mike Goodson position [[running back]]
Dean Miraldi currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Matt Gutierrez position [[quarterback]]
Kenny Phillips position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Brian Smith (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Brian Smith (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Zac Diles currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Leonard Mitchell currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Bill Brooks (American football) pastteams [[Indianapolis Colts]]
Bill Brooks (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Graham Harrell position [[quarterback]]
Derek Stanley position [[wide receiver]]
C. J. Spiller currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Corey Hilliard position [[offensive tackle]]
Mike I. Richardson position [[cornerback]]
Mike I. Richardson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Larry Birdine position [[defensive end]]
Sam Olajubutu currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Byron Westbrook position [[cornerback]]
Byron Westbrook currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Steve Baylark position [[running back]]
Steve Baylark currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Derek Devine position [[quarterback]]
Derek Devine currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Limas Sweed position [[wide receiver]]
Eric Bassey undraftedyear 2006
Andrew Carnahan position [[offensive tackle]]
Andre Hall currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Chris Dunlap position [[wide receiver]]
Chris Dunlap currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jake Nordin position [[tight end]]
Zach West position [[defensive end]]
Curtis Brown (running back) position [[running back]]
Ike Charlton currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ben Smith (cornerback) pastteams [[Philadelphia Eagles]]
Trevor Hooper undraftedyear 2007
Hunter Cantwell position [[quarterback]]
Hunter Cantwell currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Wade Key currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Braden Jones position [[tight end]]
Braden Jones currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Greg Lee (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Greg Lee (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Troy Drayton undraftedyear 1993
Brian Daniels position [[Guard (American football)]]
Chase Johnson (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Tyron Brackenridge position [[cornerback]]
Drisan James position [[wide receiver]]
Jerard Rabb position [[wide receiver]]
Jerard Rabb currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Joe Newton (American football) position [[tight end]]
Joe Newton (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Adam Koets position [[offensive tackle]]
Dane Uperesa position [[offensive tackle]]
Dane Uperesa undraftedyear 2008
Elliot Vallejo position [[offensive tackle]]
Blair Phillips position [[linebacker]]
Blair Phillips currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ben Cowins undraftedyear 1975
Ben Cowins currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Chris Horn position [[wide receiver]]
Chris Horn currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
David Alexander (American football) currentpositionplain [[Center (American football)]]
Tim Bulman position [[defensive tackle]]
Sonny Shackelford position [[wide receiver]]
Erik Robertson position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jimmy Farris position [[wide receiver]]
Conrad Bolston position [[defensive tackle]]
Conrad Bolston currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Joe Bradley position [[defensive tackle]]
Howard Green (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Howard Green (American football) undraftedyear 2010
Ryan Stanchek position [[Guard (American football)]]
Keith Simpson (American football) pastteams defensive back]]
Craig Dahl position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Bo Smith undraftedyear 2008
Cody Boyd position [[tight end]]
Cody Boyd undraftedyear 2007
Cody Boyd currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Mickey Pimentel position [[linebacker]]
Keilen Dykes position [[defensive end]]
Keilen Dykes currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Chris Long (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Chris Long (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Mike Jefferson (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Tony Woods (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Tony Woods (American football) pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Tony Woods (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Joe Martin (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Fred Davis (tight end) position [[tight end]]
Fred Davis (tight end) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Taylor Mays position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Tim Newton position [[defensive tackle]]
Jamie Petrowski position [[tight end]]
Jamie Petrowski undraftedyear 2006
Roy Schuening position [[Guard (American football)]]
John Hudson (American football) undraftedyear 2000
John Hudson (American football) currentpositionplain [[Center (American football)]]
David Williams (offensive lineman) position [[offensive tackle]]
Jemalle Cornelius position [[wide receiver]]
Jemalle Cornelius undraftedyear 2007
Johnny Quinn position [[wide receiver]]
Corey Davis undraftedyear 2007
Randy Hand position [[offensive tackle]]
Randy Hand undraftedyear 2006
Randy Hand currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
C. J. Jones position [[wide receiver]]
Eric Foster position [[defensive tackle]]
Rodney Burgess position [[tight end]]
Rodney Burgess currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Reggie Wilkes currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chase Ortiz position [[defensive end]]
Mal Hammack position [[running back]]
Joe Scarpati currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Scott McCready position [[wide receiver]]
Chris Greisen position [[quarterback]]
Ray Zellars position [[running back]]
Quentin Groves position [[linebacker]]
Max Hall position [[quarterback]]
Max Hall currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Dan Marino currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Bryan Mattison position [[Guard (American football)]]
Brett Dietz position [[quarterback]]
Moe Gardner position [[defensive tackle]]
Will Buchanon position [[wide receiver]]
Jonathan Holland (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]] [[Wide Receiver]]
Chris Morris (American football) position [[Center (American football)]]
Albert Toeaina position [[offensive tackle]]
Josh Shaw position [[defensive tackle]]
Marquice Cole position [[cornerback]]
Jon Condo currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Jason Phillips (linebacker) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Dan Connor (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Dan Connor (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Sean Lee position [[placekicker]]
Sean Lee currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Deon Butler position [[wide receiver]]
Greg Warren (American football) currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Jason Willis position [[wide receiver]]
Jason Willis pastteams [[Jacksonville Sharks]]
Alex Buzbee position [[defensive end]]
Corey Mace position [[defensive tackle]]
Larry Edwards (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Jon Corto position [[Linebacker (American football)]]
Riley Swanson undraftedyear 2007
Bobby Blizzard position [[tight end]]
Bobby Blizzard currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Eddie Fuller (American football) position [[running back]]
John Madden (American football) undraftedyear 1988
John Madden (American football) pastteams [[Oakland Raiders]]
Logan Payne position [[wide receiver]]
Will Wynn (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Chris Patrick position [[offensive tackle]]
Leroy Holt position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Kerry Meier position [[wide receiver]]
Kerry Meier undraftedyear 2007
Brian Soi currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Cameron Wake position [[linebacker]]
Terry Tautolo currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
David Jones (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
David Jones (cornerback) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Ricardo Dickerson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Cliff Louis position [[offensive tackle]]
Efrem Hill position [[wide receiver]]
Jeremy Kapinos position [[Punter (American football)]]
J. R. Niklos position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Richard Bartel position [[quarterback]]
Ricky Santos position [[quarterback]]
Ricky Santos currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Zac Collie undraftedyear 2007
Greg Scott (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Frank Emanuel undraftedyear 2004
Frank Emanuel currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jerious Norwood position [[running back]]
Jerious Norwood currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Ean Randolph position [[wide receiver]]
Ean Randolph currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Chris Hannon position [[wide receiver]]
Chris Hannon currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Alex Obomese undraftedyear 2002
Malcom Floyd position [[wide receiver]]
Malcom Floyd currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jeff Kopp position [[linebacker]]
Greg Pruitt, Jr. currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Bruce Mathison position [[quarterback]]
Bruce Mathison pastteams [[San Diego Chargers]]
Bruce Mathison currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
DonTrell Moore currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Evan Cooper currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Hal Griggs position [[running back]]
Nu'u Tafisi position [[defensive end]]
Pedro Sosa position [[offensive tackle]]
Pedro Sosa debutyear 2008
Wale Dada position [[cornerback]]
Patrick Ghee position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Kevin Hobbs position [[cornerback]]
Daryl Porter position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Luke Getsy position [[quarterback]]
Luke Getsy currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Anthony Morgan position [[wide receiver]]
Jason Capizzi position [[offensive tackle]]
Gary Russell (American football) position [[running back]]
Gerran Walker position [[wide receiver]]
Jonathan Dekker position [[tight end]]
Jonathan Dekker currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Richmond McGee position [[placekicker]]
Adrian Cooper position [[tight end]]
Dominique Zeigler position [[wide receiver]]
Dominique Zeigler currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Zac Herold position [[tight end]]
Zac Herold currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Nick Steitz position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tyrone Davis (American football) position [[tight end]]
Kevin Turner (running back) currentpositionplain [[Fullback (American football)]]
Mike Jones (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Charles Wilson (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Nate Lewis position [[wide receiver]]
Darius Sanders position [[defensive end]]
Darius Sanders currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Romby Bryant position [[wide receiver]]
Ryan Mundy position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Britt Hager currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Shaine Smith position [[wide receiver]]
Ken Shackleford position [[offensive tackle]]
Charles Arbuckle position [[tight end]]
Nevin McCaskill position [[Guard (American football)]]
Darius Vinnett currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Kevin Lovell position [[placekicker]]
Kevin Lovell currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Tim Castille position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Troy Bienemann position [[tight end]]
Troy Bienemann currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Alex Shor position [[tight end]]
Alex Shor currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Scott Peters (American football) undraftedyear 2002
Jamall Broussard position [[wide receiver]]
Chad Nkang undraftedyear 2007
Armanti Edwards undraftedyear 2006
Armanti Edwards debutyear 2006
Stylez G. White position [[defensive end]]
Stylez G. White currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Pierre Thomas (American football) position [[running back]]
Pierre Thomas (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Mike DeVito currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
McKinley Boykin position [[defensive tackle]]
McKinley Boykin currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Alex Haynes currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marcus Freeman (tight end) position [[tight end]]
Marcus Freeman (tight end) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Otis Grigsby position [[defensive end]]
Otis Grigsby currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Eric Berry position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Renardo Foster position [[offensive tackle]]
Ed Johnson (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Davone Bess position [[wide receiver]]
Davone Bess currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Trey Lewis position [[defensive tackle]]
Trey Lewis currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Antoine Harris position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Mike Teel position [[quarterback]]
James Harrell (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Andrew Economos currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Ronnie Ghent position [[tight end]]
Ronnie Ghent currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Louis Leonard position [[defensive tackle]]
Jordan Shipley position [[wide receiver]]
Jordan Shipley currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Knowshon Moreno position [[running back]]
Knowshon Moreno currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Daniel Muir position [[defensive tackle]]
David Lonie position [[Punter (American football)]]
Lamont Reid currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Bill Hobbs (American football) pastteams [[Philadelphia Eagles]]
Bill Hobbs (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ray Ventrone position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Nick Graham (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
LeSean McCoy position [[running back]]
LeSean McCoy currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marquies Gunn position [[defensive end]]
Beanie Wells currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Ell Roberson position [[quarterback]]
Ell Roberson debutyear 1999
Michael Matthews (American football) position [[tight end]]
Dominique Barber position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Mortty Ivy position [[linebacker]]
Ryan Stewart (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Scott Sisson position [[placekicker]]
Billy Campfield undraftedyear 1981
Billy Campfield currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Mike Hogan currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Steve August pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Dwayne Jiles currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Vyto Kab currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Tyrone Timmons position [[wide receiver]]
Daryle Smith currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Junior Tautalatasi currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Ryan Grice-Mullen position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Middleton position [[wide receiver]]
Steve Myer pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Greg Estandia position [[tight end]]
Marquay McDaniel position [[wide receiver]]
Jesse Holley position [[wide receiver]]
Jeff Charleston position [[defensive end]]
Jeff Charleston currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Ramon Guzman currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Victor Worsley currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Matthew Willis (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Jabari Arthur position [[wide receiver]]
Jason Horton currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Michael Crabtree position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Crabtree undraftedyear 2007
Everson Griffen position [[defensive end]]
Everson Griffen currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Sean Smith (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Mike Kracalik position [[offensive tackle]]
Brian Clark (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Isaac Snell position [[Guard (American football)]]
Travis Williams (linebacker) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Terrence Edwards position [[wide receiver]]
Ray Rissmiller pastteams [[Philadelphia Eagles]]
Ray Rissmiller currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Tom Ehlers currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Rob Taylor (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Thomas Strauthers undraftedyear 1991
Marvin Mitchell currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ronnie Heard position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Tyson Alualu position [[defensive tackle]]
Tyson Alualu currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Aqib Talib position [[cornerback]]
Aqib Talib currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Felton Huggins position [[wide receiver]]
Ed Simonini pastteams New Orleans Saints]]
Ed Simonini currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ray Ellis (American football) currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Marques Anderson position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jack Laraway position [[linebacker]]
Travis Beckum position [[tight end]]
Travis Beckum currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Zach Walz position [[linebacker]]
DJ Ware position [[running back]]
DJ Ware currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jamin Elliott undraftedyear 1987
Biren Ealy position [[wide receiver]]
Tra Battle position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Ben Noll position [[Guard (American football)]]
Brent Grimes position [[cornerback]]
T. J. Turner undraftedyear 1981
Jessie Small currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tim Duckworth position [[Guard (American football)]]
Brett Ratliff position [[quarterback]]
Brad Ekwerekwu position [[wide receiver]]
Kurt Coleman position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Anthony Thomas (American football) position placekicker]]
Anthony Thomas (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Harvey Armstrong currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Fontel Mines position [[tight end]]
Fontel Mines undraftedyear 2007
Greg Fassitt position [[cornerback]]
Jermaine Allen undraftedyear 2005
Jermaine Allen debutyear 2005
Austin Scott (American football) position [[running back]]
Austin Scott (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Carl Brumbaugh undraftedyear 1930
Paul Carrington (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Billy Latsko position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Marcus Paschal position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Vernon Gholston position [[defensive end]]
Vernon Gholston currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Xzavie Jackson position [[defensive end]]
Early Doucet position [[wide receiver]]
Early Doucet currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Derrick Harvey position [[defensive end]]
Derrick Harvey currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
D. J. Hall position [[wide receiver]]
D. J. Hall undraftedyear 2008
D. J. Hall currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Marco Thomas position [[wide receiver]]
Chris Frome position [[defensive end]]
Onrea Jones position [[wide receiver]]
Josh Davis (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Jason Snelling position [[running back]]
Rueben Riley position [[offensive tackle]]
Jordon Dizon position [[linebacker]]
Jordon Dizon undraftedyear 2007
Manny Collins position [[cornerback]]
Chad Upshaw position [[tight end]]
Mike Jones (offensive lineman) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Mike Jones (offensive lineman) debutyear 2007
Greg Olsen (American football) position [[tight end]]
Greg Olsen (American football) undraftedyear 2002
Greg Olsen (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Myron Rolle position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Myron Rolle undraftedyear 2010
Gary Gibson (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
David Patterson (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Jeremy Maclin position [[wide receiver]]
Jeremy Maclin currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jeremy Clark position [[defensive end]]
Charles Sharon position [[wide receiver]]
Nate Livings position [[Guard (American football)]]
Courtney Greene position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Eldra Buckley position [[running back]]
Eldra Buckley currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Germaine Race position [[running back]]
Rashard Mendenhall position [[running back]]
Rashard Mendenhall currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Arian Foster position [[running back]]
Louis Murphy position [[wide receiver]]
Louis Murphy currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Adrian Arrington position [[wide receiver]]
Jacob Ford position [[defensive end]]
Kenyatta Jones position [[offensive tackle]]
Brian Johnson (offensive lineman) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Maurice Price position [[wide receiver]]
Matt McChesney currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Eric Weems position [[wide receiver]]
Derrick Jones position [[defensive end]]
Kurt Quarterman position [[Guard (American football)]]
George Cooper (American football) position [[tight end]]
Salomon Solano undraftedyear 2006
Corey White position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Brandon London position [[wide receiver]]
Darren Barnett position [[cornerback]]
Dek Bake position [[defensive end]]
Patrick Chung position [[Safety (American football position)]]
James Ihedigbo position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Iiro Luoto position [[tight end]]
Iiro Luoto undraftedyear 2007
Eduardo Castañeda undraftedyear 2007
DelJuan Robinson position [[defensive tackle]]
Brandon Mitchell (safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Ben Ishola position [[defensive end]]
Trent Shelton position [[wide receiver]]
Trent Shelton currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Charlie Clemons position [[linebacker]]
Anthony Mitchell (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Eric Brown (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Joe Flacco currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Martin Rucker (American football) position [[tight end]]
Ed Baker (quarterback) position [[quarterback]]
Walter Curry position [[defensive tackle]]
Dantrell Savage position [[running back]]
Ronald Bellamy position [[wide receiver]]
George Selvie position [[defensive end]]
George Selvie currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Steven Harris (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Michael Bozeman position [[defensive tackle]]
Drew Radovich position [[offensive tackle]]
Mike Dragosavich position [[Punter (American football)]]
Samuel Gutekunst position [[offensive tackle]]
Matt Spanos position [[Guard (American football)]]
Ryan Baker (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Ryan Baker (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Eric Fowler position [[wide receiver]]
Jayson Foster position [[wide receiver]]
Mario Urrutia position [[wide receiver]]
Cliff Brown currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Pete Bercich position [[linebacker]]
Arrelious Benn position [[wide receiver]]
Arrelious Benn currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Harry Douglas position [[wide receiver]]
Harry Douglas currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Zac Robinson position [[quarterback]]
Zac Robinson undraftedyear 2005
Zac Robinson currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Danny Verdun-Wheeler currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Cliff Washburn position [[offensive tackle]]
Joe Lobdell position [[offensive tackle]]
Kelly Talavou position [[defensive tackle]]
Steve Dildine currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tommy Davis (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Tommy Davis (defensive end) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Andre Coleman (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Keith Grennan position [[defensive end]]
Rodney Hannah position [[tight end]]
Marcus Smith (defensive lineman) position [[defensive tackle]]
Mitch Meeuwsen currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Chris Johnson (running back) position [[running back]]
Chris Johnson (running back) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marcus Monk position [[wide receiver]]
Craig Steltz position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Bryan Still position [[wide receiver]]
D'Juan Woods position [[wide receiver]]
Erin Henderson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Josh Johnson (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Josh Johnson (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Eddie Royal currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Gosder Cherilus position [[offensive tackle]]
Gosder Cherilus currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Julius McClellan position [[wide receiver]]
Matt Forté position [[running back]]
Matt Forté currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Leodis McKelvin position [[cornerback]]
Shawn Crable currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Vince Hall currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Mike Jenkins position [[cornerback]]
Mike Jenkins currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Victor DeGrate position [[defensive end]]
Victor DeGrate currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Nate Davis (quarterback) position [[quarterback]]
Nate Davis (quarterback) undraftedyear 2008
Nate Davis (quarterback) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Tracy Porter position [[cornerback]]
Tracy Porter currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Martellus Bennett position [[tight end]]
Martellus Bennett currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jeff Otah position [[offensive tackle]]
Jeff Otah currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Ryan Clady position [[offensive tackle]]
Ryan Clady currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Kentwan Balmer position [[defensive end]]
Rudy Carpenter position [[quarterback]]
BenJarvus Green-Ellis position [[running back]]
BenJarvus Green-Ellis currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Philip Wheeler currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Brandon Coutu position [[placekicker]]
Brandon Coutu currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Josh Barrett position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Brent Little position [[wide receiver]]
Brent Little currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Steve Justice position [[Center (American football)]]
Lavelle Hawkins position [[wide receiver]]
Lavelle Hawkins currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Donnie Avery position [[wide receiver]]
Donnie Avery currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dustin Keller position [[tight end]]
Dustin Keller currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Scott McKillop currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Darnell Jenkins position [[wide receiver]]
Paul Smith (quarterback) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Paul Smith (quarterback) debutyear 2008
Dorien Bryant position [[wide receiver]]
Dorien Bryant currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Pat Lee (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Pat Lee (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
King Dunlap position [[offensive tackle]]
King Dunlap currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Robert Drummond (gridiron football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Cedrick Holt currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Israel Route currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
James Edward Roe position [[wide receiver]]
Ricky Jean-Francois position [[nose tackle]]
Brandon Flowers (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Brandon Flowers (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jermichael Finley position [[tight end]]
Jermichael Finley currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Ryan Keenan position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tony Temple position [[running back]]
Titus Ryan position [[wide receiver]]
Andre Fluellen position [[defensive tackle]]
Andre Fluellen currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Geno Hayes currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jack Ikegwuonu currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Pat Sims position [[defensive tackle]]
Pat Sims currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Franklin Dunbar position [[Guard (American football)]]
Joe Burnett currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Ryan Torain position [[running back]]
Paul Hubbard position [[wide receiver]]
Letroy Guion position [[defensive tackle]]
Letroy Guion currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Chilo Rachal position [[Guard (American football)]]
Orlando Scandrick position [[cornerback]]
Orlando Scandrick currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jonathan Luigs undraftedyear 2007
Stanley Daniels (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Charlie Spiller position [[wide receiver]]
Cullen Harper position [[quarterback]]
Cullen Harper pastteams agent]]
Robert Jordan (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Pat Murray position [[Guard (American football)]]
Travis McGriff currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Duane Brown position [[offensive tackle]]
Duane Brown currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Kalvin McRae position [[running back]]
Kalvin McRae currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jordy Nelson position [[wide receiver]]
Devin Thomas position [[wide receiver]]
Devin Thomas undraftedyear 2005
Chris Williams (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Chris Williams (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Barry Richardson (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Barry Richardson (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Branden Albert position [[offensive tackle]]
Phillip Merling position [[defensive end]]
Tyson Jackson position [[defensive end]]
Duke Robinson position [[Guard (American football)]]
Duke Robinson currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
DeMario Pressley position [[defensive tackle]]
DeMario Pressley currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Red Bryant position [[defensive end]]
Red Bryant currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Tony Dixon (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Thomas Brown (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Steve Smith (American football, born 1985) position [[wide receiver]]
Steve Smith (American football, born 1985) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dalton Bell position [[quarterback]]
Anthony Dixon position [[running back]]
Anthony Dixon currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Ryan Dougherty position [[Punter (American football)]]
Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Steve Grant position [[linebacker]]
Steve Grant currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Marcus Smith (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Marcus Smith (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ken Strong undraftedyear 1944
Ken Strong pastteams Packers]]
Michael Hawthorne position [[cornerback]]
Keith Alex position [[Guard (American football)]]
Brian Balazik position [[quarterback]]
Brian Balazik currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Tre Smith position [[running back]]
Tre Smith currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Marvin Townes currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Cedric Woodard position [[defensive tackle]]
Nate Garner position [[offensive tackle]]
Nate Garner currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Frank Murphy (gridiron football) position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon LaFell position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon LaFell debutyear 2010
Rodney Wright position [[wide receiver]]
Tavares Gooden position [[linebacker]]
Billy Milner undraftedyear 1995
Billy Milner currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
John Fiala position [[linebacker]]
Kevin O'Connell (American football) position [[quarterback]]
D. J. Fitzpatrick position [[placekicker]]
Marquis Floyd undraftedyear 2004
Marc Magro undraftedyear 2008
Marc Magro currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Vontae Davis position [[cornerback]]
Cliff Avril currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Corey Hulsey position [[Guard (American football)]]
Dre Moore position [[defensive tackle]]
Dre Moore currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Marcus Howard position [[defensive end]]
William Moore (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jason Hall (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Jason Hall (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Leon Bender currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Tony Hills (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Tony Hills (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Hagood Clarke undraftedyear 1960
Mike Pollak position [[Guard (American football)]]
E. J. Cochrane position [[placekicker]]
Larry Brackins position [[wide receiver]]
Marlon Lucky position [[running back]]
Israel Byrd position [[cornerback]]
Brian Hoyer position [[quarterback]]
Ian Logan position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Bryson Spinner position [[quarterback]]
Bryson Spinner pastteams [[Maryland Maniacs]]
Josh Freeman currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Keith Brown (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide Receiver]]
Kevin Ellison (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Darrius Heyward-Bey position [[wide receiver]]
Adam Tafralis position [[quarterback]]
Adam Tafralis currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Kevin Allen (American football) currentpositionplain [[Offensive tackle]]
Ryan Harris (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Jonal Saint-Dic position [[defensive end]]
Freddie Bradley position [[running back]]
Myron Baker position [[linebacker]]
Brandon Spikes currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chase Coffman position [[tight end]]
Chase Coffman currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Connor Hughes position [[placekicker]]
Todd Blythe position [[wide receiver]]
DeJuan Tribble position [[cornerback]]
DeJuan Tribble currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Greg Carr (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Greg Carr (American football) undraftedyear 2009
Will Billingsley currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Chris Harrington (American football) position [[defensive end]]
James Joseph (American football) undraftedyear 1991
James Joseph (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
William Robinson (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Dexter Jackson (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Brad Cottam position [[tight end]]
Brad Cottam currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Kellen Davis position [[tight end]]
Kellen Davis undraftedyear 2009
Kellen Davis currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Anthony Collins (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Anthony Collins (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Beau Bell (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Kendall Langford position [[defensive end]]
Kendall Langford currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
John Greco position [[offensive tackle]]
Trevor Laws position [[defensive tackle]]
Trevor Laws currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Marcus Harrison position [[defensive tackle]]
Marcus Harrison currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Tyrell Johnson (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Ben Brielmaier position [[offensive tackle]]
Ben Brielmaier undraftedyear 2006
Jerome Simpson position [[wide receiver]]
Jerome Simpson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jason Jones (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Terrence Wheatley position [[cornerback]]
Charles Godfrey (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Antwaun Molden position [[cornerback]]
Antwaun Molden currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Craig Stevens (American football) position [[tight end]]
Craig Stevens (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Bruce Davis (linebacker) position [[linebacker]]
Chad Rinehart position [[Guard (American football)]]
Oniel Cousins position [[offensive tackle]]
Oniel Cousins currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Jeremy Thompson (American football) position [[linebacker]]
William Hayes (American football) position [[defensive end]]
William Hayes (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Kory Lichtensteiger position [[Center (American football)]]
Shawn Murphy (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Reggie Corner position [[cornerback]]
Reggie Corner currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jack Williams (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Justin Tryon position [[cornerback]]
Justin Tryon currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Arman Shields position [[wide receiver]]
Arman Shields currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jonathan Wilhite position [[cornerback]]
Derek Fine position [[tight end]]
David Hale (American football) undraftedyear 2010
Stanford Keglar currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Kenneth Moore (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Kenneth Moore (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Carr position [[cornerback]]
Brandon Carr currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Gary Barnidge position [[tight end]]
Gary Barnidge currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Zackary Bowman position [[cornerback (American football)]]
Jerome Felton position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Carlton Powell position [[defensive end]]
Carlton Powell currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Tim Hightower position [[running back]]
Tim Hightower currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Breno Giacomini position [[offensive tackle]]
Kroy Biermann position [[defensive end]]
Kroy Biermann currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Trae Williams position [[cornerback]]
Erik Walden position [[linebacker]]
Erik Walden currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Trevor Scott position [[defensive end]]
Trevor Scott currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Marcus Henry position [[wide receiver]]
Jalen Parmele position [[running back]]
Corey Lynch position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Taylor Mehlhaff position [[placekicker]]
Kareem Moore position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Nick Hayden position [[defensive tackle]]
Kevin Robinson position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Gibson (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Mike Humpal currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ahtyba Rubin position [[nose tackle]]
Ahtyba Rubin currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Jaymar Johnson position [[wide receiver]]
Donald Thomas (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tom Santi position [[tight end]]
Tom Santi undraftedyear 2010
Robert Henderson (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Joe Mays (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Lex Hilliard position [[running back]]
Pierre Garçon position [[wide receiver]]
Haruki Nakamura position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Matt Sherry position [[tight end]]
Ervin Baldwin position [[defensive end]]
Ervin Baldwin currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Larry Grant (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Justin Harper position [[wide receiver]]
Justin Harper undraftedyear 2010
Justin Harper currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Landon Cohen position [[defensive tackle]]
Landon Cohen currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Brett Swain (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Demetrius Bell position [[offensive tackle]]
Demetrius Bell currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Hilee Taylor position [[defensive end]]
Hilee Taylor currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Chester Adams position [[Guard (American football)]]
Steve Johnson (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Steve Johnson (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Keith position [[offensive tackle]]
Brandon Keith undraftedyear 2002
Brandon Keith currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Chaz Schilens position [[wide receiver]]
Chaz Schilens currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Cary Williams position [[cornerback]]
Keith Zinger position [[tight end]]
Keith Zinger currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Corey Clark (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Cornelius Ingram position [[tight end]]
Cornelius Ingram currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Geoff Schwartz position [[offensive tackle]]
Geoff Schwartz currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Lionel Dotson position [[defensive end]]
Rob Jackson (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Rob Jackson (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Joey LaRocque currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Kirk Barton position [[offensive tackle]]
Chris Horton position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Mackenzy Bernadeau position [[Guard (American football)]]
Kennard Cox position [[cornerback]]
David Vobora currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Michael Merritt (American football) position [[tight end]]
Michael Merritt (American football) undraftedyear 2008
Michael Merritt (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Taj Smith position [[wide receiver]]
Michael Peterson (American football) position [[tight end]]
Brandon Miller (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Brandon Miller (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Lance Leggett position [[wide receiver]]
Amarri Jackson position [[wide receiver]]
Danny Amendola position [[wide receiver]]
Jamar Brittingham position [[running back]]
Jamar Brittingham currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jake Allen position [[wide receiver]]
Jake Allen currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jason Rivers position [[wide receiver]]
Ben Barkema position [[Tight end]]
Ben Barkema debutyear 2008
Jason Reda position [[placekicker]]
Brian Schaefering position [[defensive end]]
Joey Haynos position [[tight end]]
Chris Wagner position [[tight end]]
Kevin Mitchell (American football safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Rod Harper position [[wide receiver]]
Tierre Green position [[running back]]
Durrell Mapp position [[linebacker]]
Wade Betschart position [[tight end]]
Mike Tolbert position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Gary Banks position [[wide receiver]]
Gary Banks currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Greg Bracey currentpositionplain [[Wide receiver]]
Brandon Jackson (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Jackson (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Billy Pittman currentpositionplain [[Wide receiver]]
Tyler Luellen position [[offensive tackle]]
Tyler Luellen currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Jameel Dumas currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Byron Hardmon currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Derrick Strong currentpositionplain [[Defensive end]]
Zach Ville position [[Defensive end]]
Zach Ville currentpositionplain [[Defensive end]]
Zac Woodfin currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Michael Harden currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Adam Bishop position [[tight end]]
Jeron Harvey position [[wide receiver]]
Horace Gant position [[wide receiver]]
Micah Rucker position [[wide receiver]]
Micah Rucker undraftedyear 2008
Shaheer McBride position [[wide receiver]]
Selwyn Lymon position [[wide receiver]]
Marcel Reece position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Matthew Mulligan position [[tight end]]
Daren Heerspink position [[offensive tackle]]
Titus Brown (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Dan Carpenter position [[placekicker]]
Anthony Toribio position [[defensive tackle]]
Anthony Toribio currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
C. J. Hawthorne undraftedyear 2008
C. J. Hawthorne currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Kerry Brown (football player) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Matterral Richardson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Ben Sankey position [[quarterback]]
Fred Bledsoe position [[defensive tackle]]
Brandon Lang position [[defensive end]]
Fili Moala position [[defensive tackle]]
Fili Moala currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Condrew Allen position [[cornerback]]
Ryan Considine position [[offensive tackle]]
Dyshod Carter position [[cornerback]]
Dyshod Carter currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Chris Crane position [[quarterback]]
Joe Reitz position [[offensive tackle]]
Curtis Whitley position [[center (American football)]]
Javon Ringer position [[running back]]
Luke Swan position [[wide receiver]]
Connor Barth position [[placekicker]]
Connor Barth currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Derrek Richards position [[wide receiver]]
Derrek Richards undraftedyear 2010
Derrek Richards currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Luke Drone position [[quarterback]]
Robert Ortiz (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Robert Ortiz (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Brad Roach position [[quarterback]]
Maurice Purify position [[wide receiver]]
Simeon Castille position [[cornerback]]
Taylor Tharp position [[quarterback]]
Albert Young (American football) position [[running back]]
Caleb Hanie position [[quarterback]]
Casey Hansen position [[quarterback]]
Nate Lyles position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Ernie Wheelwright position [[wide receiver]]
Lynell Hamilton position [[running back]]
Rudy Burgess position [[wide receiver]]
Jeremy Geathers position [[defensive end]]
Jason Goode position [[tight end]]
Jason Goode currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jeremiah Johnson (American football) position [[running back]]
Jeremiah Johnson (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
John Tereshinski position [[tight end]]
Brian White (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Scott Jackson (American football) undraftedyear 2004
Harry Jones (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Carlton Medder position [[Guard (American football)]]
Andrew Crummey position [[Guard (American football)]]
Devin Clark position [[offensive tackle]]
Kenny Britt position [[wide receiver]]
Kenny Britt currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Mark Bradford (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Frantz Hardy currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ashlan Davis position [[wide receiver]]
Maurice Evans (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Jordan Norwood position [[wide receiver]]
Jordan Norwood currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Bo Farrington pastteams [[Chicago Bears]]
Josh Gaines position [[defensive end]]
Manuel Padilla undraftedyear 2008
Scott Covington position [[quarterback]]
Kyle DeVan position [[Guard (American football)]]
Kyle DeVan undraftedyear 2008
Lovett Purnell position [[tight end]]
Tim Tebow position [[quarterback]]
Brett Kern position [[Punter (American football)]]
Anthony Armstrong (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Mitch Erickson position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tyler Polumbus position [[offensive tackle]]
Richard Fain position [[cornerback]]
Nate Jones (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Nate Jones (wide receiver) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dionte Johnson position [[fullback (American football)]]
Lance Long position [[wide receiver]]
Bryan Robinson (gridiron football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Tywain Myles position [[defensive tackle]]
Roy Lewis (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Roy Lewis (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Keith Tyrone Willis position [[tight end]]
Keith Tyrone Willis currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Marcus Stone (American football) position [[tight end]]
Damion Cook position [[Guard (American football)]]
Maurice Fountain position [[defensive end]]
Ogemdi Nwagbuo position [[defensive tackle]]
Sam Giguère position [[wide receiver]]
Piotr Czech position [[placekicker]]
Chris Clark (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Gabe Long position [[defensive tackle]]
Rudolph Hardie position [[defensive end]]
Shemiah LeGrande position [[defensive tackle]]
John Dunlap (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Stafon Johnson position [[running back]]
Jesse Nading position [[defensive end]]
Jesse Nading currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Kyle Arrington position [[cornerback]]
Dezmond Sherrod position [[tight end]]
Ogmedi Nwagbuo position [[defensive tackle]]
Rodney Allen (gridiron football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Sean Bailey (American football) undraftedyear 1995
Phil Bogle position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jason Parker (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Jason Parker (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Joe Clermond position [[defensive end]]
Eugene Monroe position [[offensive tackle]]
Michael Johnson (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Brandon Pettigrew position [[tight end]]
Brandon Pettigrew currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Greg Hardy position [[defensive end]]
Daryll Clark position [[quarterback]]
Daryll Clark currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Stephen Sene position [[offensive tackle]]
Stephen Sene currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Tyson DeVree position [[tight end]]
Jonathan Stupar position [[tight end]]
Paul Raymond (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Chad Simpson position [[running back]]
Tyrice Thompson position [[wide receiver]]
Glenn Sharpe position [[cornerback]]
Michael Butterworth (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Michael Butterworth (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Joe West (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Joe West (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Kyle Moore position [[defensive end]]
Kyle Moore currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Rusty Smith (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Rusty Smith (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Maurice Leggett position [[cornerback]]
Maurice Leggett currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Brian de la Puente position [[Guard (American football)]]
Adrian Peterson currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Lamar Divens position [[defensive tackle]]
Lamar Divens currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Jameel McClain position [[linebacker]]
Steve Hauschka position [[placekicker]]
Jordan Senn position [[linebacker]]
Brandon Foster position [[cornerback]]
Scott Kuhn position [[tight end]]
Curtis Johnson (linebacker) position [[linebacker]]
Husain Abdullah position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Aden Durde currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Edwin Harrison position [[Guard (American football)]]
Derek Lokey position [[defensive tackle]]
Derek Lokey currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Michael Bumpus position [[wide receiver]]
Drew Atchison position [[tight end]]
Sébastien Sejean position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Clifton Smith (return specialist) position [[running back]]
Brandon Sumrall position [[cornerback]]
Sen'Derrick Marks position [[defensive tackle]]
Troy Auzenne position [[offensive tackle]]
DeCori Birmingham currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Shaun Smith (linebacker) undraftedyear 2001
Torin Dorn position [[cornerback]]
Martail Burnett position [[defensive end]]
Jonathan Dwyer position [[running back]]
Jonathan Dwyer currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Matt Lawrence position [[running back]]
Matt Caddell position [[wide receiver]]
Casper Brinkley position [[defensive end]]
Mike Marquardt position [[defensive tackle]]
Leger Douzable position [[defensive tackle]]
Wallace Gilberry position [[defensive end]]
Wallace Gilberry currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Javier Arenas (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]] [[return specialist]]
Cory Fleming position [[wide receiver]]
Nate Singleton position [[wide receiver]]
Anthony Peterson (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Brandyn Dombrowski position [[Offensive tackle]]
Derrick Gray position [[defensive end]]
Greyson Gunheim position [[defensive end]]
Darrell Strong position [[tight end]]
Jahvid Best currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Bobby Morse currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jordan Reffett position [[defensive end]]
Travis Key position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jermaine McGhee position [[defensive end]]
James Johnson (running back) position [[running back]]
Nate Bennett position [[Guard (American football)]]
Gerald Cadogan position [[offensive tackle]]
Edward Williams (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Ropati Pitoitua position [[defensive end]]
Cleveland Franklin currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Sean Bennett position [[running back]]
Mickey Shuler (tight end b. 1986) position [[tight end]]
Mickey Shuler (tight end b. 1986) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Bruce Hall (American football) position [[running back]]
Brandon Rodd position [[Guard (American football)]]
Aaron Maybin position [[defensive end]]
Quan Cosby position [[wide receiver]]
Quan Cosby currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ian Campbell (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Damian Williams (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Liam Ezekiel undraftedyear 2005
Chase Patton position [[quarterback]]
Willie Williams (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Isaiah Ross (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Shonn Greene position [[running back]]
Brad Listorti position [[tight end]]
Justin Britt position [[Guard (American football)]]
Eric Young (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Nate Hughes position [[wide receiver]]
Nathan Brown (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Chris Pizzotti position [[quarterback]]
Andre Brown (American football) position [[running back]]
Andre Brown (American football) undraftedyear 2008
Walter McFadden position [[cornerback]]
Walter McFadden currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Mohamed Massaquoi position [[wide receiver]]
Mohamed Massaquoi currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Tate position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Gibson position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Gibson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Dez Bryant position [[wide receiver]]
Dez Bryant currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Justin Roland undraftedyear 2008
Kyle Clement position [[defensive tackle]]
Andrew Hawkins position [[wide receiver]]
Jason Smith (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Peria Jerry position [[defensive tackle]]
Phil Loadholt position [[offensive tackle]]
Marcus Freeman (linebacker) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Eric Butler (American football) position [[tight end]]
Steve Octavien currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Eric Decker position [[wide receiver]]
Eric Decker currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Josh Hull currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ryan Purvis position [[tight end]]
Ryan Purvis currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Brian Toal undraftedyear 2009
Darren Mougey position [[wide receiver]]
Travis Brown (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Glen Coffee position [[running back]]
Glen Coffee undraftedyear 2010
Terrence Cody position [[nose tackle]]
Terrence Cody currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Travonti Johnson undraftedyear 2007
Mike Fladell position [[offensive tackle]]
Mike Fladell undraftedyear 2008
Jerry Hughes position [[defensive end]]
Jerry Hughes currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Robert Henson (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chris Bradwell position [[defensive tackle]]
Chris Bradwell currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Steven Korte position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Justin Brantly position [[Punter (American football)]]
Kevin Huber position [[Punter (American football)]]
Donald Brown (American football) position [[running back]]
Donald Brown (American football) undraftedyear 2006
Jeff Owens position [[defensive tackle]]
Jeff Owens currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Clint Sintim currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Max Unger pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Everette Brown position [[defensive end]]
Darius Butler position [[cornerback]]
Louis Delmas position [[Safety (American football position)]]
James Blair (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jovan Belcher position [[linebacker]]
Kraig Urbik position [[offensive tackle]]
Kraig Urbik currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Gartrell Johnson position [[running back]]
Jamon Meredith position [[offensive tackle]]
Ziggy Hood position [[defensive end]]
Ziggy Hood currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Eric Wood position [[Guard (American football)]]
Sherrod Martin position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Troy Kropog position [[offensive tackle]]
Troy Kropog currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Dannell Ellerbe position [[linebacker]]
Alex Boone position [[offensive tackle]]
Terrance Taylor (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Vance Walker position [[defensive tackle]]
Vance Walker currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Trevor Canfield position [[Guard (American football)]]
D. J. Moore position [[cornerback]]
DeAngelo Smith position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Curtis Taylor position [[Safety (American football position)]]
David Bruton (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Matt Shaughnessy position [[defensive end]]
Matt Shaughnessy currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Kevin Barnes (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Kevin Barnes (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Shawn Nelson (American football) position [[tight end]]
Bruce Johnson (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Bruce Johnson (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Henry Smith (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Rashad Jennings position [[running back]]
John Gill (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
William Beatty (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
William Beatty (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Will Davis (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Connor Barwin position [[defensive end]]
Connor Barwin currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Lorenzo Williams (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Dennis Keyes position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Eben Britton position [[offensive tackle]]
Golden Tate position [[wide receiver]]
Golden Tate currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Hakeem Nicks position [[wide receiver]]
Hakeem Nicks currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Kenny Onatolu currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
LeGarrette Blount pastteams [[Tampa Bay Buccaneers]]
Phillip Hunt position [[defensive end]]
Darcel McBath position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Huey Whittaker position [[wide receiver]]
Tim Hiller position [[quarterback]]
Captain Munnerlyn position [[cornerback]]
Gerald McRath position [[linebacker]]
Emanuel Cook position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Devin Moore (American football) position [[running back]]
Russell Okung position [[offensive tackle]]
Russell Okung currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Jared Cook position [[tight end]]
Jared Cook currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Sean Weatherspoon position [[linebacker]]
Sean Weatherspoon currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ciron Black currentpositionplain Matt Flynn (American football)]]
James Casey position [[tight end]]
Eric Norwood position [[linebacker]]
Eric Norwood currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jerraud Powers position [[cornerback]]
Jerraud Powers currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Louis Holmes (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Kevin Ogletree position [[wide receiver]]
Trent Williams position [[offensive tackle]]
Trent Williams currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Bernard Scott position [[running back]]
Bernard Scott currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Brian Stablein position [[wide receiver]]
Riley Cooper position [[wide receiver]]
Andrew Davie position [[tight end]]
Andrew Davie currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Trevard Lindley position [[cornerback]]
Lawrence Sidbury position [[defensive end]]
Lawrence Sidbury currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Pete Clifford position [[offensive tackle]]
Josh Bell (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Paul Kruger (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Paul Kruger (American football) pastteams [[Baltimore Ravens]] (Source:)
Paul Kruger (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Dan Gronkowski position [[tight end]]
Sean Smith (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
Brandon Williams (linebacker) position [[linebacker]]
Brandon Williams (linebacker) pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Asher Allen position [[cornerback]]
Asher Allen currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jeremy Childs (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Jon Hesse position [[linebacker]]
Donald Washington position [[cornerback]]
Donald Washington pastteams [[Kansas City Chiefs]]
Graham Gano position [[placekicker]]
Nicky Sualua position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Ramses Barden position [[wide receiver]]
Ramses Barden currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Mike Reilly (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Coye Francies position [[cornerback]]
Coye Francies currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Anthony Griggs currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jake Ingram undraftedyear 2009
Moise Fokou currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Cedric Peerman position [[running back]]
Rolly Lumbala position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Howard Hodges position [[defensive tackle]]
Jeff Robertshaw position [[defensive end]]
Jeff Robertshaw undraftedyear 2007
Jeff Robertshaw currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Tim Jamison position [[defensive end]]
Tim Jamison currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Brandon Guillory currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Mitch King position [[defensive tackle]]
Jeremy Navarre position [[defensive end]]
Jerome Davis (gridiron football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Rodney Ferguson position [[running back]]
Seth Olsen position [[Guard (American football)]]
Kevin Basped position [[defensive end]]
Clarence Coleman position [[wide receiver]]
Clarence Coleman undraftedyear 2003
Jerome Dennis undraftedyear 2005
Jermaine McElveen position [[defensive end]]
Ricky Foley position [[defensive end]]
Dan McCullough undraftedyear 2007
Lorne Plante undraftedyear 2006
Mike Bradwell position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Bradwell currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Kenny Heatly undraftedyear 2004
Da'shawn Thomas undraftedyear 2007
James Robinson (gridiron football) position [[wide receiver]]
James Robinson (gridiron football) undraftedyear 2005
Brandon Joyce undraftedyear 2008
Adrian Davis position [[defensive tackle]]
Delroy Clarke currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Darrell Adams position [[defensive tackle]]
Darrell Adams undraftedyear 2006
Darrell Adams currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Cameron Siskowic undraftedyear 2006
Cameron Siskowic currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Devone Claybrooks position [[defensive tackle]]
Brian Ramsay position [[offensive tackle]]
Brian Ramsay currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Mike Hawkins undraftedyear 2004
Eric Wilson (Canadian football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Cortney Grixby position [[cornerback]]
Mike Wallace (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Wallace (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Chris Van Zeyl position [[offensive tackle]]
Dwight Anderson (gridiron football) currentpositionplain [[defensive back]]
Derek Armstrong (gridiron football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Derek Armstrong (gridiron football) undraftedyear 2009
Jesse Newman position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jesse Newman currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Dimitri Tsoumpas position [[Guard (American football)]]
Antonio Hall position [[offensive tackle]]
Jamie Stoddard position [[wide receiver]]
Shawn Mayne position [[defensive end]]
Shawn Mayne currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Brendon LaBatte position [[Guard (American football)]]
Steven Holness currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Chris Cvetkovic currentpositionplain [[Long snapper (American football)]]
Ron Hudson undraftedyear 2002
Ron Hudson currentpositionplain [[American football]] [[coach (sport)]]
Joe Lobendahn currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Ndamukong Suh position [[defensive tackle]]
Ndamukong Suh currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Pierre-Luc Labbé position [[linebacker]]
Pierre-Luc Labbé currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Willie Quinnie position [[wide receiver]]
David McKoy position [[wide receiver]]
Scott Evans (Canadian football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Yannick Carter position [[linebacker]]
Eric Everett currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Hank Edwards (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Shannon Boatman position [[offensive tackle]]
Rolando McClain position [[linebacker]]
Rolando McClain currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Chad Setterstrom position [[Guard (American football)]]
Matt Darwin currentpositionplain [[Center (American football)]]
Sedrick Shaw position [[running back]]
Tom Bailey (American football) undraftedyear 1971
Tom Bailey (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Xavier Fulton position [[offensive tackle]]
Kerry Locklin currentpositionplain [[defensive line]]
Nate Robinson (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Tiquan Underwood position [[wide receiver]]
Everette Pedescleaux position [[defensive end]]
Andrew Gardner (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Mike Thomas (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Thomas (wide receiver) pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Sammie Hill position [[defensive tackle]]
Sammie Hill currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Jason Boltus position [[quarterback]]
Kelvin Morris undraftedyear 2007
Carlos Dunlap position [[defensive end]]
Carlos Dunlap currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Clevan Thomas position [[cornerback]]
Mike Horacek position [[wide receiver]]
Derek Lee (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Henry Taylor (American football) undraftedyear 1998
Ahmad Hawkins undraftedyear 2003
Eddie Moten position [[cornerback]]
Drew Willy position [[quarterback]]
Dominique Edison position [[wide receiver]]
Dominique Edison currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Don Carey (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
Jamall Lee position [[running back]]
Jamall Lee undraftedyear 2009
Fenuki Tupou position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tyronne Green position [[Guard (American football)]]
Keenan Lewis position [[cornerback]]
Keenan Lewis currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Darell Scott position [[defensive tackle]]
Darell Scott pastteams [[St. Louis Rams]]
Chris Owens (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Chris Owens (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Morgan Trent position [[cornerback]]
Morgan Trent undraftedyear 2005
Morgan Trent currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Wendall Gaines undraftedyear 1994
Zoltan Mesko (American football) position [[punter (American football)]]
Austin Collie position [[wide receiver]]
Ira Gordon currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Lewis Baker (gridiron football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Larry Taylor (gridiron football) position [[wide receiver]]
Craig Sauer position [[linebacker]]
Patrick Afif position [[offensive tackle]]
Tarek Saleh position [[linebacker]]
Jason Williams (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Jason Williams (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Cameron Morrah position [[tight end]]
Cameron Morrah currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Terrance Knighton position [[defensive tackle]]
Terrance Knighton currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Marko Mitchell position [[wide receiver]]
Jaimie Thomas position [[Guard (American football)]]
Britton Colquitt position [[Punter (American football)]]
Tanner Purdum currentpositionplain [[long snapper]]
Eugene Bright position [[tight end]]
Jason Jones (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Eric McCain position [[wide receiver]]
Dereck Faulkner position [[wide receiver]]
Chris Clemons (safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Bradley Fletcher currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Brandon Hughes position [[cornerback]]
C. J. Spillman position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Vaughn Martin position [[defensive end]]
John McKay, Jr. currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jy Bond position [[Punter (American football)]]
Jy Bond undraftedyear 2009
Artimus Parker currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Chris Brown (running back b. 1987) position [[running back]]
Chris Brown (running back b. 1987) undraftedyear 2010
Chris Brown (running back b. 1987) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Terrell Hudgins position [[wide receiver]]
Erik Bickerstaff currentpositionplain [[Free Agent]]
Richard Quinn (American football) position [[tight end]]
Javarris Williams position [[running back]]
Javarris Williams currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Brandon Barnes (offensive lineman) position [[offensive tackle]]
Louis Riddick undraftedyear 2010
Mike Mitchell (safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Sebastian Vollmer position [[offensive tackle]]
Derek Cox position [[cornerback]]
Robert Brewster undraftedyear 2008
Robert Brewster currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
DeAndre Levy currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Roy Miller (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Roy Miller (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Corvey Irvin position [[defensive tackle]]
Corvey Irvin undraftedyear 2010
Corvey Irvin currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Ryan Mouton position [[cornerback]]
Victor Butler position [[linebacker]]
Victor Butler pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Glover Quin position [[cornerback]]
Glover Quin pastteams [[Houston Texans]]
Stanley Arnoux currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Anthony Hill (American football) position [[tight end]]
Anthony Hill (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Chase Clement position [[quarterback]]
Chase Clement currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
William Middleton (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Colin Brown (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Quinn Johnson position [[fullback (American football)]]
Davon Drew position [[tight end]]
Garrett Reynolds (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Garrett Reynolds (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Brooks Foster position [[wide receiver]]
John Nalbone position [[tight end]]
Frank Summers position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Quinten Lawrence position [[wide receiver]]
Quinten Lawrence currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Spencer Adkins currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jarius Wynn position [[defensive end]]
Zach Miller (American football b. 1984) position [[tight end]]
Zach Miller (American football b. 1984) pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Bear Pascoe position [[tight end]]
Brice McCain position [[cornerback]]
Matt Slauson position [[Guard (American football)]]
Keith Null position [[quarterback]]
Stephen Hodge (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Brandon Myers position [[tight end]]
Brandon Myers currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Ra'Shon Harris undraftedyear 2010
John Phillips (American football) position [[tight end]]
Chris Ogbonnaya position [[running back]]
Chris Ogbonnaya currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Fui Vakapuna position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Eddie Williams (American football) position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Troy Nolan position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Lydon Murtha position [[offensive tackle]]
Julian Edelman position [[wide receiver]]
Sammie Stroughter position [[wide receiver]]
Jake O'Connell position [[tight end]]
Jake O'Connell currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Ryan Durand position [[Guard (American football)]]
David Johnson (tight end) position [[tight end]]
David Johnson (tight end) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Nick Reed position [[defensive end]]
Nick Reed currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Clinton McDonald position [[defensive tackle]]
Derek Kinder position [[wide receiver]]
Freddie Brown (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Ryan Succop position [[placekicker]]
Ryan Succop undraftedyear 2009
Eric Peterman position [[wide receiver]]
Scott Burley currentpositionplain [[redshirt (college sports)]]
Curtis Brinkley position [[running back]]
Vinny Perretta position [[wide receiver]]
Kyle Bell pastteams 1985]]
Mike McClendon pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Jason English position [[wide receiver]]
George Hypolite position [[defensive tackle]]
Kevin Patterson (American football) pastteams [[Amarillo Venom]]
Kirston Pittman position [[defensive end]]
Kirston Pittman currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Chase Bullock currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Isaiah Williams position [[wide receiver]]
Isaiah Williams currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Britt Davis position [[wide receiver]]
Taurus Johnson position [[wide receiver]]
Swayze Waters position [[placekicker]]
Jason Watkins position [[offensive tackle]]
Jamar Hunt position [[tight end]]
Roger Allen III position [[Guard (American football)]]
Phil Trautwein position [[offensive tackle]]
Phil Trautwein currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Bryan Bulaga position [[offensive tackle]]
Bryan Bulaga currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Will Ta'ufo'ou position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Joe Haden position [[cornerback]]
Joe Haden currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Robbie Agnone position [[tight end]]
Brennan Marion position [[wide receiver]]
Rob Gronkowski position [[tight end]]
Rob Gronkowski currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Orion Martin position [[defensive end]]
Rico McCoy currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tyler Roehl position [[running back]]
Ray Feinga position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jarrett Byers position [[wide receiver]]
DeMarcus Granger position [[defensive tackle]]
DeMarcus Granger currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Nick Miller (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Marlon Favorite position [[defensive tackle]]
Michael Ray Garvin position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Turkovich position [[offensive tackle]]
Greg Isdaner position [[Guard (American football)]]
Vince Oghobaase position [[defensive tackle]]
Anthony Harris (defensive lineman) position [[defensive tackle]]
Byron Darby currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
George Jones (American football) position [[Halfback (American football)]]
Nick Schommer position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Morgan Burnett currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Nyan Boateng position [[wide receiver]]
Nyan Boateng currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
J. D. Quinn position [[Guard (American football)]]
Al Chesley currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Juan Joseph position [[quarterback]]
Danny Southwick position [[quarterback]]
Danny Southwick currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Zach Potter position [[tight end]]
Kyle Wilson (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Kyle Wilson (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Sam Swank position [[placekicker]]
Carson Butler position [[tight end]]
Travis Dekker position [[tight end]]
Shawn Harper position [[offensive tackle]]
Kenny Ingram currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Kenny Ingram debutyear 2009
Gary Butler undraftedyear 2008
JaRon Harris position [[wide receiver]]
Jamarko Simmons position [[wide receiver]]
K. C. Asiodu position [[linebacker]]
Michael Bennett (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Jarriett Buie position [[defensive end]]
Jarriett Buie currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Derek Walker (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Patrick Williams (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Antonio Coleman position [[defensive end]]
Antonio Coleman currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Andrew Hartline position [[Guard (American football)]]
Dean Muhtadi position [[defensive tackle]]
Ken Parrish position [[Punter (American football)]]
Marcus Mailei position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Malik Jackson position [[defensive end]]
Martell Mallett position [[running back]]
Reshard Langford position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Branndon Braxton position [[offensive tackle]]
Tyler Sheehan position [[quarterback]]
Tyler Sheehan currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Keaton Kristick pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]]
Brett Swenson position [[placekicker]]
Bob Newland pastteams (Persondata)
Bob Newland currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Parker Douglass position [[placekicker]]
Parker Douglass currentpositionplain [[placekicker]]
Brooks Barnard position [[Punter (American football)]]
Andrew Nickles position [[wide receiver]]
Andrew Nickles pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Andrew Nickles currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Jimmy Terwilliger undraftedyear 2006
Jimmy DuBose position [[running back]]
Jimmy DuBose undraftedyear 1970
Tony Pike position [[quarterback]]
Tony Pike currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Joe Webb position [[quarterback]]
Joe Webb currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Chris McGaha position [[wide receiver]]
Earl Thomas (defensive back) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Darrell Stuckey position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Darrell Stuckey undraftedyear 2003
Brian Price (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Brian Price (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Rodgeriqus Smith position [[wide receiver]]
Rodgeriqus Smith currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Eric Morris (Canadian football) position [[wide receiver]]
James Starks position [[running back]]
James Starks currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Ed Dickson position [[tight end]]
Ed Dickson currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Cody Slate position [[tight end]]
John Stone (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
John Stone (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Bradon Godfrey position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Iupati position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jervonte Jackson position [[defensive tackle]]
James Lee (offensive lineman) position [[offensive tackle]]
Carlos Thomas position [[cornerback]]
Jasper Brinkley undraftedyear 2009
Jasper Brinkley currentpositionplain ]]
Jeremy Jarmon position [[defensive end]]
Jeremy Jarmon currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Shawn King (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Corey Wootton position [[defensive end]]
Corey Wootton currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Selvish Capers position [[offensive tackle]]
Selvish Capers undraftedyear 2010
Selvish Capers currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Charles Brown (offensive lineman) position [[offensive tackle]]
Charles Brown (offensive lineman) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Vic Hall position [[wide receiver]]
Kareem Jackson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Syd'Quan Thompson position [[cornerback]]
Syd'Quan Thompson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Arthur Jones (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Geno Atkins position [[defensive tackle]]
Jarrett Brown position [[quarterback]]
Dennis Pitta position [[tight end]]
Dennis Pitta currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Keith Eloi position [[wide receiver]]
Keith Eloi currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Randy Dean currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Brandon Ghee position [[cornerback]]
Brandon Ghee currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Rennie Curran currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Dezmon Briscoe position [[wide receiver]]
Dezmon Briscoe currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Greg Justice position [[Offensive tackle]]
Kam Chancellor pastteams [[Seattle Seahawks]]
Willie Young (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Daryl Washington currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
D'Anthony Smith position [[defensive tackle]]
Sammy Walker (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Sammy Walker (American football) undraftedyear 1991
Sergio Render position [[Guard (American football)]]
Nick Moore position [[wide receiver]]
Demaryius Thomas position [[wide receiver]]
Demaryius Thomas undraftedyear 2008
Roddrick Muckelroy position [[linebacker]]
Roddrick Muckelroy pastteams [[Cincinnati Bengals]]
Isaac Redman position [[running back]]
Andre Dixon position [[running back]]
Andre Dixon undraftedyear 2010
Alex Romero (American football) position [[placekicker]]
Kyle Calloway position [[offensive tackle]]
Kyle Calloway currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Boo Robinson position [[defensive tackle]]
Boo Robinson currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Chris Williams (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Derrick Richardson position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jason Stewart (American football) position [[defensive tackle]]
Jason Stewart (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Terrell Maze position [[cornerback]]
James Whalen (American football) position [[tight end]]
Darian Stewart position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Darian Stewart currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Tyrell Sutton position [[running back]]
Tyrell Sutton currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Aaron Barret position [[placekicker]]
Perry Riley currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jamar Chaney currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Bryan Save position [[defensive tackle]]
Michale Spicer position [[defensive end]]
Augustus Parrish position [[offensive tackle]]
Tom Nelson (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Terrence Nunn position [[wide receiver]]
Tremaine Johnson position [[defensive tackle]]
Jared Odrick position [[defensive end]]
Jared Odrick currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Bobby Greenwood (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Marc Dile position [[Guard (American football)]]
Jonathan Compas currentpositionplain [[Center (American football)]]
Garry Williams position [[offensive tackle]]
Garry Williams undraftedyear 2009
Doug Dutch position [[cornerback]]
Bret Lockett position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Marcus Benard position [[linebacker]]
Jacob Lacey position [[cornerback]]
Julius Williams pastteams [[Hartford Colonials]]
Russell Allen (American football) pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Tyler Grisham position [[wide receiver]]
Woodny Turenne position [[cornerback (American football)]]
Ronald Talley position [[defensive end]]
Antonio Dixon position [[defensive tackle]]
Antonio Dixon currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Trevor Ford (American football) position [[cornerback]]
K. J. Gerard currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Eron Riley position [[wide receiver]]
William VanDeSteeg pastteams agent]]
William VanDeSteeg currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Khalif Mitchell position [[defensive tackle]]
Khalif Mitchell debutyear 2009
Jason Chery position [[wide receiver]]
Brock Bolen position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Cecil Newton pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Rob Myers position [[tight end]]
Marquez Branson position [[tight end]]
Tony Carter (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
Mark Parson position [[cornerback]]
Darrel Young position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Darius Hill currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jackie Bates position [[cornerback]]
Dion Gales position [[defensive end]]
Darryl Harris position [[Guard (American football)]]
Dominic Douglas position [[linebacker]]
Kareem Huggins position [[running back]]
Rashaad Duncan position [[defensive tackle]]
Patrick Carter (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Alex Field position [[defensive end]]
Rob Bruggeman position [[Center (American football)]]
Kory Sperry position [[tight end]]
Brandon Graham (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Rich Kraynak undraftedyear 1983
Rich Kraynak currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jackie Chambers position [[wide receiver]]
Montez Murphy position [[defensive tackle]]
Cedric Gagné-Marcoux position [[Guard (American football)]]
Tyler Lorenzen position [[tight end]]
Brandon Minor position [[running back]]
Kahlil Bell position [[running back]]
Anthony Davis (offensive tackle b. 1989) position [[offensive tackle]]
Anthony Davis (offensive tackle b. 1989) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Derrick Morgan (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Derrick Morgan (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Anthony McCoy position [[tight end]]
Dudley Guice, Jr. position [[wide receiver]]
Dudley Guice, Jr. undraftedyear 2009
Ricky Sapp position [[defensive end]]
Dominic Randolph position [[quarterback]]
Tom Domres position [[defensive tackle]]
Bob Spitulski position [[linebacker]]
Roy Hart (American football) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Perrish Cox position [[cornerback]]
Perrish Cox currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Mardy Gilyard position [[wide receiver]]
Mardy Gilyard currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
John Skelton (American football) position [[quarterback]]
John Skelton (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Nate Allen (safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Danario Alexander position [[wide receiver]]
Danario Alexander currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ryan Kees position [[defensive end]]
Mike Williams (wide receiver b. 1987) position [[wide receiver]]
Kole Heckendorf position [[wide receiver]]
Chad Jones (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Jamayel Smith position [[wide receiver]]
Dobson Collins position [[wide receiver]]
Dobson Collins pastteams agent]]
Dobson Collins currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Greg Mathews (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Montario Hardesty position [[running back]]
Montario Hardesty undraftedyear 2005
Montario Hardesty currentpositionplain ]]
Pat Angerer currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Harry Coleman position [[linebacker]]
Harry Coleman undraftedyear 2010
Harry Coleman currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Harry Coleman debutyear 2010
Alterraun Verner position [[cornerback]]
Alterraun Verner currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Ryan Mathews (American football) position [[running back]]
Ryan Mathews (American football) undraftedyear 2009
Ryan Mathews (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Charly Martin position [[wide receiver]]
Sean Canfield position [[quarterback]]
Sean Canfield currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Dexter McCluster position [[wide receiver]]
Dexter McCluster undraftedyear 2010
Dan Williams (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Dan Williams (defensive tackle) currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Jermaine Cunningham currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Erik Gibson position [[Tight end]]
Erik Gibson currentpositionplain [[Tight end]]
Nate Swift pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
De'von Hall position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Steve Lawson (American football) position [[Guard (American football)]]
Mike Magac position [[Guard (American football)]]
Marlon Forbes position [[cornerback]]
Ty Howard position [[cornerback]]
Tony Blevins position [[cornerback]]
Thaddeus Gibson position [[linebacker]]
Thaddeus Gibson currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Garrett Graham position [[tight end]]
Garrett Graham currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Aaron Hernandez position [[tight end]]
Aaron Hernandez currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jason Pierre-Paul position [[defensive end]]
Derrell Robertson undraftedyear 1989
Derrell Robertson debutyear 1994
Matt Overton debutyear 2007
Freddie Barnes position [[wide receiver]]
James Manley undraftedyear 1997
James Manley pastteams [[Minnesota Vikings]]
James Manley currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
James Manley debutyear 1996
Blair White position [[wide receiver]]
Patrick Robinson (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
Patrick Robinson (cornerback) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Paul Pratt (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Bill Stull position [[quarterback]]
Michael Roan position [[tight end]]
Michael Reid (linebacker) position [[linebacker]]
Bill Geyer position [[Halfback (American football)]]
Kevin Thomas (cornerback b. 1986) position [[cornerback]]
Dorin Dickerson position [[wide receiver]]
Dorin Dickerson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Brandon Banks position [[wide receiver]]
Andre Ramsey position [[offensive tackle]]
Mike Bellamy currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Lawrence Sampleton currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Rico Murray position [[cornerback]]
Rico Murray pastteams [[Cincinnati Bengals]]
Ryan McKee position [[offensive tackle]]
Ryan McKee pastteams [[St. Louis Rams]]
Perry Harrington currentpositionplain [[running back]]
David Richmond (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Johnson (American football coach) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Herb Lusk currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Chris Marinelli position [[offensive tackle]]
David Miller (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Rulon Davis position [[defensive end]]
Rulon Davis pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Jimmy Colquitt currentpositionplain [[Punter (American football)]]
Tim Stratton position [[tight end]]
Tim Stratton currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Ricky Price position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Rich Gunnell position [[wide receiver]]
Rich Gunnell currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Colin Cloherty position [[tight end]]
Curtis Steele position [[running back]]
Nick Davila position [[quarterback]]
Reshad Jones position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Dominique Franks position [[cornerback]]
Dominique Franks currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Mike Potts (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Antonio Brown (wide receiver b. 1988) position [[wide receiver]]
Antonio Brown (wide receiver b. 1988) undraftedyear 2008
Antonio Brown (wide receiver b. 1988) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Lamarr Houston position [[defensive end]]
Lamarr Houston currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
John Conner (American football) position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Carlton Mitchell position [[wide receiver]]
Carlton Mitchell currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Amari Spievey position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Tom Gatewood position [[wide receiver]]
Tony Moeaki position [[tight end]]
Tony Moeaki currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Colin Peek position [[tight end]]
Colin Peek currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jerome Murphy position [[cornerback]]
Jerome Murphy currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
O'Brien Schofield position [[defensive end]]
O'Brien Schofield currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Devin McCourty position [[cornerback]]
Devin McCourty currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Leon Burns currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tom Dinkel position [[linebacker]]
Micheaux Robinson pastteams [[Jacksonville Sharks]]
Jason Perry (Arena football) pastteams [[Jacksonville Sharks]]
Bernard Morris position [[quarterback]]
Charles Frederick (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Charles Frederick (American football) pastteams [[Jacksonville Sharks]]
Fred Washington (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Tony Johnson (tight end) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Dave Barr (American football) undraftedyear 1997
Dave Barr (American football) currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Tommy Jeter currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Cecil Gray (American football) undraftedyear 1993
Cecil Gray (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Jermail Porter currentpositionplain [[wrestler]]
Le-Lo Lang position [[cornerback]]
Irving Campbell pastteams [[Jacksonville Sharks]]
Joique Bell position [[running back]]
Ben Tamburello currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Alonzo Johnson undraftedyear 1980
Charles Crawford (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Bob Bicknell pastteams [[New York Giants]]
Taylor Price position [[wide receiver]]
Taylor Price currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Ryan Moore (American football) pastteams [[Jacksonville Sharks]]
Torell Troup position [[defensive tackle]]
Torell Troup currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Andre Roberts (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Andre Roberts (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Richard Osborne (American football) undraftedyear 1976
Richard Osborne (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Andre Hardy currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Jody Schulz currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Tony Woodruff currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Calvin Murray (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Matt Simon (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Po James currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tim Masthay position [[Punter (American football)]]
Akwasi Owusu-Ansah position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Fletcher Smith position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Julius Dawkins position [[wide receiver]]
Kim Anderson (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Kerry Reardon position [[cornerback]]
George Platukis currentpositionplain [[Wide receiver]]
Lee Bouggess currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Rodger Saffold position [[offensive tackle]]
Rodger Saffold currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Chris Cook (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Chris Cook (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
John Galvin (American football) undraftedyear 1988
John Galvin (American football) pastteams [[New York Jets]]
Cam Thomas position [[defensive tackle]]
Cam Thomas currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Koa Misi position [[linebacker]]
Koa Misi currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Dino Philyaw undraftedyear 1995
Travis Hill undraftedyear 1994
Sean Love undraftedyear 1995
Sean Love currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Alan Haller undraftedyear 1993
Jeff Fields currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Emerson Martin undraftedyear 1995
Andrew Peterson (American football) undraftedyear 1995
Michael Reed (American football) undraftedyear 1995
Issac Booth undraftedyear 1995
Vashone Adams undraftedyear 1999
Greg Cox (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Lindsey Mason position [[offensive tackle]]
Bruce Walton (American football) position [[Offensive tackle]]
Herman Arvie position [[offensive tackle]]
Jimmy Graham position [[tight end]]
Jimmy Graham currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Donald Butler position [[linebacker]]
Donald Butler currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Linval Joseph position [[defensive tackle]]
Linval Joseph currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Joe Urso position [[quarterback]]
Joe Urso pastteams [[New York Giants]]
Marcus Easley position [[wide receiver]]
Marcus Easley currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Al Woods (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Austen Lane position [[defensive end]]
T. J. Ward position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Mike Neal position [[defensive end]]
Mike Neal currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Earl Mitchell position [[defensive tackle]]
Earl Mitchell currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Emmanuel Sanders position [[wide receiver]]
Emmanuel Sanders currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Corey Peters position [[defensive tackle]]
Corey Peters currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Daniel Te'o-Nesheim position [[defensive end]]
Shawn Lauvao currentpositionplain [[Offensive guard]]
Walter Thurmond position [[cornerback]]
Phillip Dillard position [[linebacker]]
Clay Harbor position [[tight end]]
Kendrick Lewis position [[safety (American football position)]]
Michael Hoomanawanui position [[tight end]]
Michael Hoomanawanui pastteams [[St. Louis Rams]]
Sherrick McManis position [[cornerback]]
David Reed (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
David Reed (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Chris DeGeare undraftedyear 2005
Marshall Newhouse position [[Guard (American football)]]
Marshall Newhouse currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Mitch Petrus position [[Guard (American football)]]
Arthur Moats position [[linebacker]]
Eric Olsen (American football) position [[center (American football)]]
Levi Brown (quarterback) position [[quarterback]]
Cody Grimm position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Thomas Welch (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Thomas Welch (American football) undraftedyear 2005
Thomas Welch (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Deji Karim pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]] (!Wt)
Larry Hart (American football) pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Scotty McGee pastteams [[Jacksonville Jaguars]]
Phillip Adams (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Phillip Adams (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Sean Lissemore position [[defensive tackle]]
Sean Lissemore undraftedyear 2005
Dedrick Epps position [[tight end]]
Dedrick Epps currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Jameson Konz position [[tight end]]
Brody Eldridge position [[tight end]]
Ramon Harewood position [[offensive tackle]]
Ramon Harewood currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Clifton Geathers currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Otis Hudson position [[Guard (American football)]]
Joshua Moore (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Ryan Wolfe (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Trevor Harris position [[quarterback]]
Trevor Harris currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Hall Davis position [[defensive end]]
Hall Davis pastteams [[Washington Redskins]]
Nathan Triplett undraftedyear 2005
Matt Mayberry position [[linebacker]]
Doug Worthington currentpositionplain [[Defensive End]]
Rafael Priest position [[cornerback]]
Ray Fisher (cornerback) undraftedyear 2010
Da'Mon Cromartie-Smith position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Crezdon Butler position [[cornerback]]
Crezdon Butler undraftedyear 2005
Crezdon Butler currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Chris Scott (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Chris Scott (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Mark Ortmann (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Cordera Eason position [[running back]]
Gerald Harris (American football) position [[tight end]]
Joey Elliott position [[quarterback]]
Joey Elliott currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Blue Cooper position [[wide receiver]]
Blue Cooper currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Charles Alexander (defensive tackle) position [[defensive tackle]]
Pat Simonds position [[wide receiver]]
Pat Simonds currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Zipp Duncan position [[Guard (American football)]]
Eric Moncur position [[defensive end]]
Eric Moncur currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
David Gettis position [[wide receiver]]
David Gettis currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
C. J. Wilson (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
C. J. Wilson (defensive end) currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Kyle Burkhart position [[tackle]]
Kyle Burkhart pastteams [[free agent]] (Fr)
Fendi Onobun position [[tight end]]
Johnathan Haggerty currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Nate Byham position [[tight end]]
Nate Byham currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Emmanuel Stephens position [[defensive end]]
J'Marcus Webb position [[offensive tackle]]
J'Marcus Webb currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
Joel Reinders position [[offensive tackle]]
Joel Reinders currentpositionplain [[offensive tackle]]
R. J. Archer position [[quarterback]]
R. J. Archer currentpositionplain [[quarterback]]
Averell Spicer position [[defensive tackle]]
Averell Spicer currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Noah Shepard position [[quarterback]]
Larry Willingham undraftedyear 1974
Robert Weathers position [[running back]]
Chris Gould (American football) position [[placekicker]]
Barry Church position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Travis Shelton position [[wide receiver]]
Shann Schillinger position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Manase Tonga currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Shay Hodge position [[wide receiver]]
Mike Kafka position [[quarterback]]
Mike McLaughlin (American football) position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Daniel Sanders (American football) position [[Center (American football)]]
Darrell Malone position [[cornerback]]
Courtney Smith (American football) currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Jorrick Calvin position [[cornerback]]
Jorrick Calvin currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Dick Erdlitz currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Don Holmes (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Andrew George (American football) position [[tight end]]
Andrew George (American football) undraftedyear 2010
Andrew George (American football) currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Travis Ivey position [[nose tackle]]
Jordan Sisco position [[wide receiver]]
Mario Giannelli currentpositionplain [[Guard (American football)]]
Ryan D'Imperio position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Ryan D'Imperio undraftedyear 2010
Clyde Washington position [[cornerback]]
Chris Gronkowski position [[Fullback (American football)]]
Raymond Wladichuk undraftedyear 2009
Travis Goethel position [[linebacker]]
Travis Goethel currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Jeremy Ware (American football) position [[defensive back]]
R.J. Stanford position [[cornerback (American football)]]
R.J. Stanford undraftedyear 2006
R.J. Stanford currentpositionplain [[cornerback (American
Bryan McCann position [[cornerback]]
Verran Tucker position [[wide receiver]]
Verran Tucker undraftedyear 2010
Mickey Sutton (cornerback) position [[cornerback]]
Scott Sicko position [[tight end]]
Scott Sicko undraftedyear 2010
Kevin Brock (American football) position [[tight end]]
Kevin Brock (American football) undraftedyear 2009
Jeff Alexander (American football) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Tony Baker (running back) currentpositionplain [[running back]]
Josh Brent position [[nose tackle]]
Josh Brent undraftedyear 2010
Marquis Johnson currentpositionplain [[cornerback]]
Dana Brinson currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Donnie Gardner currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Danny Batten (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Danny Batten (American football) currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
David Hicks (American football) position [[linebacker]]
Lindsey Witten position [[defensive end]]
Kwaku Danso currentpositionplain [[nose tackle]]
Juan Castillo (American football) currentpositionplain [[offensive line coach
David Howard (defensive tackle) position [[Defensive tackle (American football)]]
Ken Johnson (defensive end) position [[defensive end]]
Marc Mariani position [[Wide receiver]]
Dwayne Ijames currentpositionplain [[Defensive Back]]
Tim Maypray position [[wide receiver]]
Austin Howard position [[offensive tackle]]
Victor Cruz (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Victor Cruz (American football) currentpositionplain [[wide receiver]]
Sam Shields position [[cornerback]]
Stephen Williams (wide receiver) position [[wide receiver]]
Keith Toston position [[running back]]
Obi Egekeze position [[placekicker]]
Markee White position [[wide receiver]]
Randy Phillips (American football) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Chris Ivory position [[running back]]
Junior Galette undraftedyear 2010
Junior Galette debutyear 2010
Tom Calvin position [[Halfback (American football)]]
Max Komar position [[wide receiver]]
Marlon Moore position [[wide receiver]]
Roberto Wallace position [[wide receiver]]
David Nelson (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Kevin Haslam (American football) position [[offensive tackle]]
Jacob Cutrera position [[middle linebacker]]
Jason Harmon position [[wide receiver]]
Aaron Berry position [[cornerback]]
Jeff Cumberland position [[tight end]]
Jeff Cumberland currentpositionplain [[tight end]]
Matt Kroul position [[defensive tackle]]
Matt Kroul currentpositionplain [[defensive tackle]]
Lonyae Miller position [[running back]]
Teddy Williams (American football) position [[cornerback]]
Daniel Baldridge position [[offensive tackle]]
Mike Caussin position [[tight end]]
Preston Parker position [[wide receiver]]
John Matthews (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Kommonyan Quaye position [[defensive tackle]]
Tom Crabtree (American football) position [[tight end]]
Bear Woods position [[linebacker]]
John Destin position [[cornerback]]
Marcus Sherels position [[cornerback (American football)]]
Eugene Sims position [[defensive end]]
Eugene Sims pastteams [[St. Louis Rams]]
Jermelle Cudjo position [[defensive tackle]]
Jermelle Cudjo pastteams [[St. Louis Rams]]
Brandon McRae position [[wide receiver]]
Brandon McRae pastteams [[St. Louis Rams]]
Dominique Curry position [[wide receiver]]
Dominique Curry pastteams [[St. Louis Rams]]
Jeff Linkenbach position [[offensive tackle]]
Chris Brantley position [[wide receiver]]
Kyle Love position [[defensive tackle]]
Aaron Pettrey position [[placekicker]]
Aaron Pettrey pastteams [[Detroit Lions]]
Chris Maragos position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Chris Maragos currentpositionplain [[Safety (American football position)]]
Dimitri Nance position [[running back]]
Javarris James position [[running back]]
Marty Amsler currentpositionplain [[defensive end]]
Jeron Mastrud position [[tight end]]
Bobby Hoppe (American Football) position [[Halfback (American football)]]
Archie Sutton position [[offensive tackle]]
Gregg Schumacher position [[defensive end]]
Martin Tevaseu position [[nose tackle]]
Mickey Sutton (safety) position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Prince Miller position [[cornerback]]
Jim Dray position [[tight end]]
Alan Pastrana position [[quarterback]]
Alan Pastrana undraftedyear 1965
Seyi Ajirotutu position [[wide receiver]]
Auston English currentpositionplain [[linebacker]]
Richard Goodman (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Ryan Otterson position [[offensive tackle]]
Traye Simmons position [[cornerback]]
Nick Richmond position [[offensive tackle]]
Rod Windsor position [[wide receiver]]
The Best... Album in the World...Ever! this_album Best..
Melicious this_album (2001)
Mary Star of the Sea (album) this_album Mary Star of the Sea'''''
(2003)
High Gear this_album High Gear'''''
(1989)
Speed Metal Symphony this_album Speed Metal Symphony'''''
(1987)
Murder Was the Case this_album Murder Was the Case'''''
The Dirtchamber Sessions Volume One this_album The Dirtchamber Sessions Volume One'''''
BYO Split Series Volume III genre [[punk rock]]
So Red the Rose this_album So Red The Rose'''''
(1985)
Philip Oakey & Giorgio Moroder this_album Philip Oakey & Giorgio Moroder'''''
(1985)
Ranarop (album) this_album Ranarop — Call of the Sea Witch'''
(1997)
The Matrix: Music from the Motion Picture this_album The Matrix: Music from the Motion Picture'''''
(1999)
Com Defeito de Fabricação producer [[Tom Zé]]
Detox (Dr. Dre album) genre [[hip hop music]]
Ram (album) this_album Ram'''''
(1971)
Wild Life (Wings album) this_album Wild Life'''''
Singles (soundtrack) this_album Singles'''''
(1990)
Space Age Batchelor Pad Music this_album Space Age Batchelor Pad Music'''''
(1993)
For Never & Ever released October 14, 2003
I'm Your Fan producer [[Phil Spector]], [[Ian McCulloch (singer)]]
Please Hammer, Don't Hurt 'Em producer [[Felton Pilate]]
It's Your Choice (album) this_album It's Your Choice'''''
(1991)
Whispering Pines: Live at the Getaway this_album Whispering Pines: Live at the Getaway'''''
(1985)
War at the Warfield producer [[Dave Lombardo]]
Inside Out (MC Hammer album) this_album Inside Out'''''
Frankie's House this_album Frankie's House'''''
(1992)
G3: Live in Concert this_album Live in Concert'''
(1997)
Copacabana (musical) this_album Copacabana'''''
Copacabana (musical) producer [[Barry Manilow]], [[Copacabana: The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Album (album)]]
Smitten (album) this_album Smitten'''''
We Are Little Barrie producer [[Edwyn Collins]]
Superhero (Stephen Lynch album) producer [[Stephen Lynch (musician)]]
Jay-Z: Unplugged this_album Jay-Z: Unplugged'''''
(2001)
The Unquestionable Truth (Part 1) this_album The Unquestionable Truth
Original Soundtracks 1 this_album "
Encomium: A Tribute to Led Zeppelin this_album Encomium: A Tribute to Led Zeppelin'''''
(1995)
The Tain this_album The Tain'''''
(2004)
Dune (soundtrack) this_album Dune'''''
(1984)
Still I Rise (album) this_album Still I Rise'''''
The Grand Pecking Order this_album The Grand Pecking Order'''''
(2001)
Silver (Moist album) producer [[Moist (Canadian band)]]
It Did Make a Difference this_album It Did Make a Difference'''''
Mushroom Jazz this_album Mushroom Jazz'''''
Mushroom Jazz producer [[Mark Farina]], [[Isi Samuel]]
It's Better to Travel genre [http://www.swingoutsister.com/albums/albums/its_better_to_travel.htm Album info]
Erika Jo (album) this_album Erika Jo'''''
(2005)
Music of Final Fantasy VI this_album (2001)
Stand by Your Man (EP) genre [[punk rock]]
The First of the Microbe Hunters this_album The First of the Microbe Hunters'''''
(2000)
Heist of the Century this_album Heist of the Century'''''
Music for the Amorphous Body Study Center this_album Music for the Amorphous Body Study Center'''''
Pulp Fiction (soundtrack) artist [[Pulp Fiction (film)]]
Together (Marvin Gaye and Mary Wells album) this_album Together'''''
(1964)
We're a Happy Family: A Tribute to Ramones this_album We're a Happy Family: A Tribute to Ramones'''''
Please Do Not Disturb (album) this_album Please Do Not Disturb'''''
I Am Sam (soundtrack) this_album I Am Sam'''''
Greatest Hits: My Prerogative (video) producer [[Britney Spears]]
Diana Ross & the Supremes Join The Temptations this_album Diana Ross & the Supremes Join the Temptations'''''
Sliver (soundtrack) this_album Music from the Motion Picture Sliver'''''
My Machine producer [[Arthur Baker (musician)]]
No Gods, No Managers this_album No Gods
Immediate Music this_album Immediate Music'''
The Neptunes Present... Clones this_album The Neptunes Present..
Land (1975–2002) producer [[A-side and B-side]], [[Richard Sohl]]
Fellow Workers this_album Fellow Workers'''''
Sham Wedding/Hoax Funeral this_album Sham Wedding/Hoax Funeral'''''
Home Is Where the Hate Is this_album Home Is Where the Hate Is'''''
(2003)
Tribe of Heaven this_album Tribe of Heaven'''
Songs of the Vilna Ghetto this_album Songs of the Vilna Ghetto'''''
Primal Fear (album) producer [[Primal Fear (band)]]
Stellar Regions this_album Stellar Regions'''''
(1994)
Hôtel Costes, Vol. 8 producer [[Stéphane Pompougnac]], [[Hôtel Costes]]
Church of Anthrax this_album Church of Anthrax'''''
The Pez Collection this_album The Pez Collection'''''
Music of The Lord of the Rings film trilogy this_album (2010)
Soft Cell's Non-Stop Exotic Video Show this_album Soft Cell's: Non-Stop Exotic Video Show'''''
(2004)
Smiddyburn this_album Smiddyburn'''
The Human Atom Bombs producer [[Randy (band)]]
One World (Uniting Nations album) this_album One World'''''
(2005)
Baal (EP) this_album Baal'''''
Ace of Base: Exclusive Fan Edition (2003) this_album (2003)
Live Phish Volume 15 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1996)
Captain Easychord this_album Captain Easychord'''''
Instant 0 in the Universe this_album (2003)
Hanukkah Rocks this_album Hanukkah Rocks'''
Cigarettes and Valentines genre [[punk rock]]
Nearly God this_album Nearly God'''''
(1996)
The Alarm (EP) this_album The Alarm'''''
Pretty in Pink (soundtrack) this_album (1986)
Super-Electric this_album Super-Electric'''''
(1991)
Low Fi this_album Low Fi'''''
(1992)
Modulations this_album Modulations'''''
Modulations producer [[Karlheinz Stockhausen]]
Modulations artist [[LFO (band)]] [[Karlheinz Stockhausen]]
The Book of Heads this_album Book of Heads'''
(1995)
Livealbum of Death this_album Livealbum of Death'''''
The Sea and the Bells producer [[Pablo Neruda]]
Barry Manilow I producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Barry Manilow II producer [[Barry Manilow]]
This One's for You (Barry Manilow album) producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Barry Manilow Live producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Even Now producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Greatest Hits (Barry Manilow album) producer [[Barry Manilow]]
One Voice (Barry Manilow album) producer [[Barry Manilow]]
If I Should Love Again producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Barry Live in Britain producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Here Comes the Night (Barry Manilow album) producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Greatest Hits Vol. II (Barry Manilow album) producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Swing Street producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Barry Manilow (album) producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Live on Broadway producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Because It's Christmas producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Showstoppers producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Greatest Hits: The Platinum Collection producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Singin' with the Big Bands producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Summer of '78 producer [[Barry Manilow]]
Manilow Sings Sinatra producer [[Barry Manilow]]
A Christmas Gift of Love producer [[Barry Manilow]]
2 Nights Live! producer [[Barry Manilow]]
The Essential Barry Manilow producer [[Sony BMG]]
Strange Bird producer [[Augie March]]
The Wildhearts Must Be Destroyed producer [[Ginger (singer)]]
G3: Rockin' in the Free World this_album (2003)
Neil Young: Silver and Gold artist [[Neil Young]]
Songs for Drella this_album Songs for Drella'''''
(1990)
Nespithe this_album Nespithe'''''
(1996)
A Very Special Christmas Live producer [[Sheryl Crow]], [[Eric Clapton]]
Wrath of the Norsemen this_album Wrath of the Norsemen'''''
Wrath of the Norsemen producer [[Amon Amarth]]
Go Off! this_album Go Off!
(1988)
Volume 2: Release producer [[Afro Celt Sound System]]
No Boundaries (The 5 Browns album) this_album No Boundaries'''''
Worlds of the Mind (album) released January 19, 2000
Dragon (album) producer [[Jake Shimabukuro]]
Crosscurrent producer [[Jake Shimabukuro]]
Sunday Morning (album) producer [[Jake Shimabukuro]]
You Can't Stop the Bum Rush producer [[Len (band)]]
Please Smile My Noise Bleed this_album Please Smile My Noise Bleed'''''
(2001)
Blái Hnötturinn this_album Blái hnötturinn'''''
Paket aranžman this_album Paket aranžman'''''
(1980)
All Day and All of the Night Remixes this_album All Day And All Of The Night Remixes'''''
(2005)
Rare (album) this_album Rare'''''
(1982)
Clor (album) this_album Clor''''' was the self-titled debut
Pac-Man (album) this_album Pac-Man'''''
(1992)
Where I Belong (Rachel Proctor album) this_album Where I Belong'''''
Live at the El Mocambo (Elvis Costello album) producer [[Elvis Costello]]
A Jason Mraz Demonstration producer [[Jason Mraz]]
American Idol Season 5: Encores this_album (2006)
Now That's What I Call Music! 63 (UK series) producer [[Digital Download]]
Thickskin producer [[Johnny Solinger]]
Discography of the Resident Evil film series this_album Resident Evil: Music from and Inspired by the Original Motion Picture'''''
The Truth in Me producer [[Roger O'Donnell]]
Channel Z: The Best of Vol. 2 producer [[Channel Z]]
This Shit Is Genius this_album This Shit Is Genius'''''
(1999)
The Rocky Horror Punk Rock Show this_album The Rocky Horror Punk Rock Show'''''
(2003)
Princess Superstar Is producer [[Princess Superstar]]
Miss Modular this_album Miss Modular'''''
(1997)
Save Your Face this_album Save Your Face'''''
The Way to a Girl's Heart Is Through Her Boyfriend's Stomach this_album The Way To A Girl's Heart
Drowaton this_album Drowaton'''''
Third Eye (Redd Kross album) producer [[Redd Kross]]
5:30 Saturday Morning producer [[Lennon Murphy]]
Borrowed Tunes: A Tribute to Neil Young this_album Borrowed Tunes'''''
(1994)
Illuminations: Reflections of Earth / Tapestry of Dreams this_album IllumiNations: Reflections of Earth / Tapestry of Dreams'''''
Gypsy 83 (soundtrack) this_album (2003)
The Deram Anthology 1966–1968 this_album (1997)
The Singles Collection (David Bowie album) this_album The Singles Collection'''''
(1993)
Radio 1's Live Lounge this_album Live Lounge'''''
(2006)
Hannah Montana (soundtrack) this_album Hannah Montana'''''
Cash on Delivery this_album C.O.D
In Silico (Deepsky album) this_album In Silico'''''
(2002)
Music for Moviebikers producer [[Kaada]]
Jesus Christ Superstar (album) this_album Jesus Christ Superstar'''''
(1970)
The Original (Sarai album) this_album The Original'''''
(2002)
Kiss My Ass: Classic Kiss Regrooved this_album Kiss My Ass: Classic Kiss Regrooved'''''
(1994)
A Medieval Melange this_album A Medieval Melange'''''
Never Say Dinosaur this_album Never Say Dinosaur'''''
Above the Rim (soundtrack) this_album Above the Rim: The Soundtrack'''''
Greedy Baby this_album Greedy Baby'''''
(2006)
Chisel (album) this_album Chisel'''''
(1991)
Morris On this_album Morris On'''''
(1972)
Odetta (1963 album) this_album Odetta'''''
Little Death (album) this_album 'Little Death''''
(2008)
Diamonds in the Dark this_album Diamonds in the Dark'''''
Faithless – Renaissance 3D producer [[Maxi Jazz]], [[Satoshi Tomiie]]
The Collection (David Bowie album) producer [[David Bowie]]
Cybele's Reverie this_album Cybele's Reverie'''''
(1996)
Background (album) producer [[Lifetime (band)]]
Katatonia / Primordial this_album tracklist
Caramba this_album (1981)
INXS: Live at Barker Hangar this_album "
Love Songs (Harry Watters album) this_album Love Songs'''
(2005)
The Underdog/El Subestimado producer [[Tego Calderón]]
Bloodrock (album) producer [[Terry Knight]]
Bloodrock 2 producer [[Terry Knight]]
Come Here this_album Come Here'''''
GASCD this_album (2001)
The Modern Sinner Nervous Man this_album The Modern Sinner Nervous Man'''''
(2002)
Son of a Gun (EP) this_album Son of a Gun''' was the debut
Dimensions (EP) genre [[hard rock]]
Hôtel Costes, Vol. 9 producer [[Stéphane Pompougnac]], [[Hôtel Costes]]
Senjou no Hana this_album Senjou no Hana'''
Hell Comes to Your House this_album Hell Comes to Your House'''
Voices from the FIFA World Cup this_album Voices from the FIFA World Cup'''''
Freak 'n' Roll...Into the Fog: The Black Crowes All Join Hands, The Fillmore, San Francisco this_album Freak 'n' Roll...Into the Fog:
(2006)
Rubáiyát: Elektra's 40th Anniversary this_album Rubáiyát'''
(1990)
Schoolhouse Rock! Rocks this_album Schoolhouse Rock!
Farewell Aldebaran this_album Farewell Aldebaran'''''
(1969)
The Toshiko – Mariano Quartet this_album (1960)
Live in the X Lounge this_album Live in the X Lounge'''
1961 – Toshiko Akiyoshi this_album - Toshiko Akiyoshi'''''
(1961)
The Big Apple Rotten to the Core this_album The Big Apple Rotten to the Core'''''
Live at Birdland (Toshiko – Mariano Quartet) this_album Live at Birdand'''''
(1961)
Ciano (album) producer [[Fresno (band)]]
Live (The Black Crowes album) this_album Live'''''
(2002)
The Country and Western Sound of Jazz Pianos this_album The Country and Western Sound of Jazz Pianos'''''
(1963)
Gently Weeps (album) producer [[Jake Shimabukuro]]
Too Pure – The Peel Sessions this_album Too Pure – The Peel Sessions'''''
(1991)
Super-Charger Hell this_album Super-Charger Hell'''''
Live Magnetic Air this_album Live Magnetic Air'''''
Diamonds Diamonds this_album Diamonds Diamonds'''''
The Best of Max Webster this_album The Best of Max Webster'''''
Greatest Hits (Kim Mitchell album) this_album Greatest Hits'''
(1995)
The Warriors (soundtrack) this_album The Warriors: The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
The Very Best of Ugly Kid Joe: As Ugly as It Gets producer [[Ugly Kid Joe]]
Total Eclipse of the Sun this_album Total Eclipse Of The Sun'''''
(1999)
The Electro-Industrial Tribute to Rob Zombie this_album The Electro-Industrial Tribute to Rob Zombie'''''
Shibuya Jazz Classics: Toshiko Akiyoshi Issue this_album Shibuya Jazz
About to Choke producer [[Vic Chesnutt]]
Vision of Disorder (album) this_album Vision of Disorder'''''
(1996)
Lords of Depravity Part I producer [[Sodom (band)]]
Melody Mountain released 2006
Everyone (album) producer [[Reuben Morgan]]
The World of Toshiko Akiyoshi this_album The World of Toshiko Akiyoshi'''''
Scarface (soundtrack) this_album Scarface'''''
Formica Blues this_album Formica Blues'''''
(1997)
The Greatest Gift producer [[Scratch Acid]]
Neurotic Outsiders (album) this_album Neurotic Outsiders'''''
(1996)
The Island of Dr. Trombone this_album The Island of Dr. Trombone'''''
(2000)
Melody of Certain Damaged Lemons producer [[Blonde Redhead]], [[Guy Picciotto]]
Dropbox (album) this_album Dropbox'''''
(2004)
AFX / LFO this_album AFX / LFO'''''
The Destroyed Room: B-Sides and Rarities producer [[Sonic Youth]]
In the Name of Love: Artists United for Africa this_album In the Name of Love: Artists United for Africa'''''
Several Arrows Later producer [[Matt Pond PA]]
Emblems (album) producer [[Matt Pond PA]]
The Nature of Maps producer [[Matt Pond PA]]
The Green Fury producer [[Matt Pond PA]]
For Pete's Sake (album) this_album For Pete's Sake'''''
(2004)
Banned in D.C. this_album Banned In D.C.'''''
The Coalition of the Willing (album) this_album The Coalition of the Willing'''''
Armageddon (Armageddon album) this_album Armageddon'''''
(1975)
Strange Fruit (Trijntje Oosterhuis album) this_album Strange Fruit'''''
(2004)
Sinking (album) this_album Sinking'''''
(1996)
Seeking Pleasure this_album (1998)
Emperor of the Black Runes this_album Emperor of the Black Runes'''''
Rock n' Oz producer [[Mägo de Oz]]
Wee Hairy Beasties this_album Wee Hairy Beasties'''
Metheny/Mehldau this_album Metheny/Mehldau'''''
(2006)
Metheny/Mehldau producer [[Brad Mehldau]], [[Jeff Ballard (musician)]], [[Larry Grenadier]]
Words & Music this_album Words & Music'''''
Through the Fire (album) this_album Through the Fire'''''
One (Me Phi Me album) this_album ONE'''''
(1992)
Highlights: The Very Best of Yes this_album Highlights - The Very Best of Yes'''''
(1993)
God Willing (soundtrack) this_album God Willing'''''
(1975)
The Diorama Box this_album The Diorama Box'''''
Greatest Hits (Lynn Anderson album) this_album Greatest Hits'''''
Golden Years (album) this_album Golden Years'''''
(1983)
The Best of David Bowie 1974/1979 this_album (1998)
Just Say Noël this_album Just Say Noël'''''
(2008)
I Promised God this_album I Promised God'''''
Interiors (compilation album) this_album Interiors'''''
A Rock and Roll Christmas producer [[Billy Squier]]
Sugar (Aloha album) this_album Sugar'''''
(2002)
Sugar (Aloha album) producer [[Aloha (band)]]
Magnificent City this_album Magnificent City'''''
No Time for Love producer [[Eighteen Visions]]
A Constipated Monkey this_album A Constipated Monkey'''''
(1994)
Surrender to the Air (album) this_album Surrender to the Air'''''
Driving Insane this_album Driving Insane'''''
War on 45 released 1982
Festival of Death (Brodequin album) producer [[Brodequin]]
Methods of Execution producer [[Brodequin]]
Le Phare producer [[Yann Tiersen]]
Rock On (The Bunch album) this_album Rock On'''''
Duet All Night Long producer [[Zolof the Rock & Roll Destroyer]]
Look (MercyMe album) this_album Look'''''
Manic Compression producer [[Quicksand (band)]]
Stairway to Heaven/Highway to Hell this_album Stairway to Heaven/Highway to Hell'''''
(1980)
Rebel Yellow this_album Rebel Yellow'''''
(2008)
Elton John's Christmas Party this_album Elton John's Christmas Party'''''
(1973)
That's All Very Well But... producer [[McCarthy (band)]]
Brimstone and Treacle (soundtrack) this_album Brimstone and Treacle'''''
Copia (album) producer [[Eluvium (musician)]]
The Best of Dokken producer [[Dokken]]
Three Colors (soundtracks) this_album Three Colors'''''
Airborne (Don Felder album) this_album Airborne'''''
Rocking the Forest this_album Rocking the Forest'''''
(1992)
Made in America (EP) this_album Made in America'''''
(2001)
The Elements (album) this_album The Elements'''''
Scratch Acid (EP) producer [[Scratch Acid]]
Just Keep Eating producer [[Scratch Acid]]
Berserker (Scratch Acid album) producer [[Scratch Acid]]
Mexican Spaghetti Western this_album Mexican Spaghetti Western'''''
(2007)
Darklore Manor producer [[Nox Arcana]]
The Deep Blue producer [[Andy Partridge]]
Dying Sun producer [[Yyrkoon (band)]]
Unexpected Songs this_album Unexpected Songs'''''
(2006)
Unexpected Songs producer [[Julian Lloyd Webber]], [[Frédéric Chopin]]
Donde los ponys pastan producer [[Porter (band)]]
For Keeps (album) this_album For Keeps'''''
In My Songs this_album In My Songs'''''
(2007)
Paper Love Maker this_album Paper Love Maker'''''
The Hunger (Seven Day Jesus album) this_album The Hunger'''''
Great White Wonder this_album Great White Wonder''''' or '''''GWW'''''
(1969)
Constantines Play Young/Unintended Play Lightfoot this_album Constantines Play Young/Unintended Play Lightfoot'''''
(2006)
Fires Under the Road this_album Fires Under The Road'''
(2006)
Now That's What I Call Music! Decades – The Deluxe Edition this_album Now Decades'''''
(2003)
State of Mind (Elegy album) producer [[Elegy (Netherlands band)]]
Autoclave (album) this_album Autoclave'''''
(1991)
Fourth World, Vol. 1: Possible Musics this_album Fourth World
Misfits.strangers.liars.friends this_album Misfits.strangers.liars.friends''''' was the major label debut
Misfits.strangers.liars.friends producer [[Project Wyze]]
The Heavyweight Champion: The Complete Atlantic Recordings this_album The Heavyweight Champion: The Complete Atlantic Recordings'''''
Nighttime Anytime this_album Nighttime Anytime'''''
(2003)
Forty (album) this_album Forty: Live Limited Edition'''''
(2001)
L.A. In this_album L.A
Get Modern this_album (1979)
Skyward (album) this_album Skyward'''''
(2005)
Plastic Facts this_album (1980)
Next Door EP this_album (1983)
House Combinations this_album (1997)
Source Mississippi this_album (2000)
Los angelenos this_album (2007)
Evil Star (album) producer [[Wolf (band)]]
Greatest Hits (DJ Jazzy Jeff & the Fresh Prince album) producer [[DJ Jazzy Jeff & The Fresh Prince]]
Street Fame this_album Street Fame'''''
(2007)
Change the World: An Introduction producer [[Sanctuary UK]]
Dangerous Minds (soundtrack) this_album (1995)
Requiem for a Dream (soundtrack) this_album Requiem for a Dream'''''
Requiem for a Dream (soundtrack) producer [[Clint Mansell]]
Ready to Run (album) this_album Ready To Run'''''
Nos vemos en el camino producer [[El Sueño De Morfeo]]
Covers (Placebo album) this_album Covers'''''
Covers (Placebo album) producer [[Placebo (band)]]
Children of the Corn: The Collector's Edition this_album Children of the Corn-The Collector's Edition'''''
Apt (album) producer [[Nicole (Chilean singer)]]
Now We Have Something to Celebrate this_album Now We Have Something To Celebrate'''
Jersey Boys: Original Broadway Cast Recording this_album Jersey Boys: Original Broadway Cast Recording'''''
Lennon Legend: The Very Best of John Lennon (DVD) this_album Lennon Legend: The Very Best of John Lennon'''''
(2003)
Exodus (compilation album) this_album Exodus'''''
(1998)
Zenbu! Petitmoni this_album Pucchimoni
Australia: Sound of the Earth this_album Australia: Sound of the Earth'''''
Metafiction (album) this_album Metafiction'''''
Metafiction (album) producer [[Vic Mignogna]]
Illegal Business? producer [[Khayree]]
Pickin' on Modest Mouse producer [[Iron Horse (band)]]
This Moment Is the Rest of Your Life this_album This Moment
Charles Mingus Presents Charles Mingus producer [[Nat Hentoff]]
Take the Long Way Home—Live in Montreal this_album Take the Long Way Home—Live in Montreal'''''
Paris Is Burning (EP) this_album Paris Is Burning'''''
(2006)
The Best Disney Album in the World ...Ever! artist [[2006]] [[EMI International]]
Happy Feet (score) this_album Happy Feet: Original Score by John Powell'''''
(2006)
Big City Nights (album) this_album Big City Nights'''''
Project Mercury (album) this_album Project Mercury'''''
A King & Two Queens this_album A King & Two Queens'''''
Metal Massacre this_album Metal Massacre'''''
(2006)
A Map of the World (album) this_album A Map of the World'''''
(1999)
Metheny/Mehldau Quartet this_album Metheny/Mehldau Quartet'''''
(2007)
Metheny/Mehldau Quartet producer [[Brad Mehldau]]
El Ten Eleven (album) producer [[El Ten Eleven]]
Autografh this_album Autografh'''''
(2007)
6 Days to Nowhere producer [[Labyrinth (band)]]
Kix Brooks (album) this_album Kix Brooks'''''
Live at Last (The Slickee Boys album) this_album Live at Last'''''
(1990)
Love Songs in the Digital Age this_album Love Songs in the Digital Age'''''
Love Songs in the Digital Age producer [[Gabry Ponte]]
Lanquidity producer [[Sun Ra]], [[John Gilmore (musician)]]
Mulan (soundtrack) this_album Mulan: An Original Walt Disney Records Soundtrack'''
Mulan (soundtrack) artist [[Mulan (1998 film)]] [[Christina Aguilera]]
The Jazz Composer's Orchestra (album) producer [[Carla Bley]]
Papito (album) this_album Papito'''''
The Pillows Special Digest Sampler this_album # "Strange Chameleon"
Somewhat of an Anthology this_album Somewhat of an Anthology'''''
Milk and Blood this_album Milk and Blood'''''
(1997)
Dawn of the New Athens producer [[Aesma Daeva (band)]]
The New Athens Ethos producer [[Aesma Daeva (band)]]
The Eros of Frigid Beauty producer [[Aesma Daeva (band)]]
Free School Milk this_album Free School Milk'''''
(2007)
Paghilom this_album (2005)
Paghilom producer [[Dicta License]]
Dead Rhythm Machine this_album Dead Rhythm Machine'''''
Caetano Veloso (1971 album) producer [[Caetano Veloso]]
Big Time (Ultra album) this_album Big Time'''''
A Tribute to Joni Mitchell this_album A Tribute To Joni Mitchell'''''
A Tribute to Joni Mitchell artist [[Sarah McLachlan]] [[James Taylor]]
Boogie Nights (soundtrack) this_album (1998)
La Femme Nikita: Music from the Television Series this_album La Femme Nikita Original Soundtrack'''''
Woman at Work this_album Woman at Work'''''
Alive and Kickin' Ass this_album Alive and Kickin' Ass'''''
The Free Design (album) this_album The Free Design'''''
(1999)
Wow and Flutter this_album Wow and Flutter'''''
(1994)
Ping Pong (album) this_album Ping Pong'''''
(1994)
Jenny Ondioline this_album Jenny Ondioline'''''
(1993)
Art Bleeds this_album Art Bleeds'''''
Art Bleeds producer [[Gory Blister]]
Crack Attic this_album Crack Attic'''''
The End (Crack the Sky album) this_album The End'''''
American Beauty: Original Motion Picture Score this_album American Beauty: Original Motion Picture Score'''''
Hands (Bumblefoot album) this_album Hands'''''
(1998)
Rare! this_album Rare!
(1994)
The Renaissance (E.Town Concrete album) producer [[E.Town Concrete]]
They Brought Death this_album They Brought Death'''''
Dust of Angels (soundtrack) this_album Dust of Angels'''''
Romeo & Julia this_album Romeo & Julia'''''
Invisible Hitchcock this_album Invisible Hitchcock'''''
(1986)
Music of Final Fantasy IX this_album "Final Fantasy IX" Original Soundtrack'''''
(2000)
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (score) this_album Mr
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (OST) this_album Mr
Saturday Nights & Sunday Mornings producer [[Gil Norton]], [[Brian Deck]]
The Osaka Journals this_album The Osaka Journals'''''
Trill Entertainment Presents: Survival of the Fittest this_album Trill Entertainment Presents: Survival of the Fittest'''''
(2007)
Mas de Ti con Don Moen, Paul Wilbur y Aline Barros this_album Mas de Ti
Hip (album) this_album Hip'''''
(1967)
Blue Trombone this_album Blue Trombone'''''
Live from Las Vegas (album) this_album Live from Las Vegas'''''
(1967)
The Song Ramones the Same this_album The Song Ramones the Same'''''
Matchbook (album) this_album Matchbook'''''
(1989)
The Holy Down this_album The Holy Down''''' documents a series
(2006)
Agus Amàrach this_album Agus Amàrach'''''
(1995)
Cello Moods this_album Cello Moods'''
(1998)
Cradle Song (album) this_album Cradle Song'''''
Cradle Song (album) producer [[Julian Lloyd Webber]], [[Xavier Montsalvatge]]
Cello Song producer [[Mario Castelnuovo Tedesco]], [[Serge Rachmaninoff]]
Cruel Intentions (soundtrack) this_album Cruel Intentions'''''
Against All Odds (soundtrack) this_album Against All Odds: Music from the Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
Eat My Heart Out released September 14, 2004
Stormbringer Ruler this_album Stormbringer Ruler'''''
(2001)
Metropolis Gold this_album Metropolis Gold'''''
Curiosities Volume 1 this_album Curiosities Volume I'''''
Little Walter and Otis Rush "Live in Chicago" released 1967
Little Walter and Otis Rush "Live in Chicago" this_album Live in Chicago'''''
(1967)
Six Million Ways to Live this_album Six Million Ways To Live'''''
(2001)
Max Roach + 4 this_album (1956)
Moments in Movement this_album Moments in Movement'''
(2006)
White Nights (soundtrack) this_album Nights: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''
White Nights (soundtrack) producer [[Marilyn Martin]]
Showtunes (album) this_album Showtunes'''''
(2000)
The Real Underground this_album The Real Underground'''''
Sleeping on a Roller Coaster this_album Sleeping on a Roller Coaster'''''
(1992)
Isis / Pig Destroyer this_album Isis / Pig Destroyer'''''
Sonic the Hedgehog Boom: The Music from Sonic CD and Sonic Spinball artist [[Sonic the Hedgehog (series)]]
The Shield: Music from the Streets this_album The Shield: Music From the Streets'''''
The Shield: Music from the Streets producer [[Onyx (group)]]
Left in Grisly Fashion this_album Left in Grisly Fashion'''''
Christmas in Vienna this_album Christmas in Vienna'''''
Delirium Veil producer [[Anssi Kippo]]
Feels So Good (Chuck Mangione album) this_album Feels So Good'''''
Los Matadores del Genero this_album Los Matadores Del Genero'''
(2002)
Thelma & Jerry producer [[Thelma Houston]]
El Abayarde Contraataca producer [[Ni Fu Ni Fa]]
Dressed for the Occasion this_album Dressed For The Occasion'''''
(2007)
Shine Some Light: A Benefit for Dan Lang-Gunn this_album Shine Some Light: A Benefit for Dan Lang-Gunn'''
(2006)
Shine Some Light: A Benefit for Dan Lang-Gunn producer [[punk rock]]
Southern Soldier (album) this_album Southern Soldier'''
(1997)
Louvação this_album Louvação''''' was the debut
(1967)
Hot & Cool Latin this_album Hot & Cool Latin'''''
(1959)
A Postcard from the Day this_album A Postcard from the Day'''''
Mas Flow 1 this_album Mas Flow'''''
Maison Ikkoku CD Single Memorial File this_album (1998)
Janis (1975 album) this_album Janis'''''
(1975)
Miles of Smiles producer [[Black Dice]]
1,68 this_album | class="wikitable"
Moj jedini način this_album Moj jedini način'''''
(2007)
Bau (album) this_album Bau'''''
(2006)
Napoli secondo estratto this_album Napoli secondo estratto'''''
(2003)
Veleno this_album Veleno'''''
(2002)
Mina Celentano this_album Mina Celentano'''''
(1998)
Mina Celentano producer [[Adriano Celentano]]
Basic Miles this_album Basic Miles'''''
Miles Davis Quintet at Peacock Alley this_album Miles Davis at Peacock Alley'''''
Sconcerto this_album Sconcerto'''''
(2001)
Napoli (album) this_album Napoli'''''
(1996)
Leggera this_album Leggera'''''
(1997)
Cremona (album) this_album Cremona'''''
(1996)
Canarino mannaro this_album Canarino mannaro'''''
(1994)
Lochness vol. 1-2 this_album Lochness'''''
(1993)
Uiallalla vol. 1-2 this_album Uiallalla'''''
(1989)
The Platinum Collection (Mina album) this_album The Platinum Collection'''''
(2004)
The Platinum Collection (Mina album) producer [[Mina (singer)]]
The Last Giant: Anthology this_album The Last Giant: Anthology'''''
Ken Burns Jazz: John Coltrane this_album Ken Burns Jazz: John Coltrane'''''
Ridi pagliaccio vol. 1-2 this_album Ridi pagliaccio'''''
(1988)
Oggi ti amo di più this_album Oggi ti amo di più'''''
(1988)
Burning London: The Clash Tribute this_album Burning London: The Clash Tribute'''''
(1999)
Rane Supreme this_album Rane supreme'''''
(1987)
Si, buana this_album Si
(1986)
Catene (album) this_album Catene'''''
(1984)
Attila (album) this_album Attila'''''
(1979)
Mina Live '78 this_album Arranger/conductor''': Pino Presti
(1978)
Mina Live '78 producer [[Mina (singer)]]
Overstepping this_album Overstepping'''''
Political Manifest this_album Political Manifest'''''
Soul on Fire this_album Soul On Fire'''''
(2005)
Singolare this_album Singolare'''''
Plurale this_album Plurale'''''
La Mina this_album La Mina'''''
Minacantalucio this_album Minacantalucio'''''
Minacantalucio producer [[Lucio Battisti]]
Del mio meglio n. 3 this_album (1975)
Baby Gate (album) this_album Baby Gate'''''
Mina (1974 album) this_album Mina®'''''
Frutta e verdura this_album Frutta e verdura'''''
Amanti di valore this_album Amanti di valore'''''
Del mio meglio n. 2 this_album Side A'''
Altro this_album Altro'''''
Cinquemilaquarantatre this_album Cinquemilaquarantatre'''''
Cinquemilaquarantatre producer [[Mina (singer)]]
Mina (1971 album) this_album Mina'''''
(1971)
Mina (1971 album) producer [[Mina (singer)]]
Del mio meglio this_album Del mio meglio'''''
(1971)
Del mio meglio producer [[Mina (singer)]]
Quando tu mi spiavi in cima a un batticuore this_album ... quando tu mi spiavi in cima a un batticuore'''''
Quando tu mi spiavi in cima a un batticuore producer [[Mina (singer)]]
Bugiardo più che mai...più incosciente che mai... this_album Bugiardo più che mai...più incosciente che mai...'''''
Bugiardo più che mai...più incosciente che mai... producer [[Mina (singer)]]
Mina for You this_album Mina for you'''''
Mina for You producer [[Mina (singer)]]
I discorsi this_album I discorsi'''''
I discorsi producer [[Mina (singer)]]
Canzonissima '68 this_album Side A'''
Mina alla Bussola dal vivo this_album Mina alla Bussola dal vivo'''''
Mina alla Bussola dal vivo producer [[Mina (singer)]]
Dedicato a mio padre this_album Dedicato a mio padre'''''
Dedicato a mio padre producer [[Mina (singer)]]
4 anni di successi this_album anni di successi'''''
(1967)
Sabato sera – Studio Uno '67 this_album Sabato sera -
(1997)
Studio Uno 66 genre [[Marseilles]], [http://www.hitparadeitalia.it/schede/s/se_telefonando.htm Se telefonando]
Mina & Gaber: un'ora con loro this_album Mina & Gaber: un'ora con loro'''''
Studio Uno this_album Studio Uno'''''
(1997)
Studio Uno producer [[Mina (singer)]]
Mina (1964 album) this_album Mina'''''
This Close to You this_album This Close to You'''''
(1977)
The Very Best of Kim Wilde (1985 album) this_album The Very Best of Kim Wilde'''''
The Remix Collection (Kim Wilde album) this_album The Remix Collection'''''
We Came to Party this_album We Came to Party'''''
Martha Wash (album) producer [[Martha Wash]]
Good Rocking Tonight (album) this_album Good Rocking Tonight'''''
(1950)
The Battle of Sealand this_album The Battle of Sealand'''''
Zlatna Dolina (soundtrack) producer [[Edo Maajka]]
Two Fingers My Friends! producer [[Pop Will Eat Itself]]
Mother McCree's Uptown Jug Champions (album) this_album Mother McCree's Uptown Jug Champions'''''
(1999)
The Day Hell Broke Loose 2 this_album The Day Hell Broke
The Twelve Inch Singles this_album The Twelve Inch Singles'''''
(1982)
School's Out! Christmas this_album School's Out!
Young Ballers: The Hood Been Good to Us this_album Young Ballers: The Hood Been Good to Us'''''
What About Us (Ruth-Ann album) this_album about Us?
Bulletproof (soundtrack) producer [[Sha Money XL]]
Rio Grande Dub Ya this_album Rio Grande Dub Ya'''''
Oppressor (EP) genre [[technical death metal]]
I Loved Her First this_album I Loved Her First'''''
(1981)
Raza de Traidores producer [[Nepal (band)]]
Ideología producer [[Nepal (band)]]
Manifiesto producer [[Nepal (band)]]
Janis (1993 album) this_album Janis'''''
(1993)
Automat (album) this_album Automat'''''
(1978)
Greatest Hits (Cat Stevens album) this_album Greatest Hits'''''
(1975)
Tangerine (album) producer [[Vixen (band)]]
Rocanlover producer [[Phil Vinall]]
Knutsen & Ludvigsens Beste this_album Knutsen & Ludvigsens Beste'''''
(1988)
Knutsen & Ludvigsens Ver'ste' this_album Knutsen & Ludvigsens Ver'ste''''''
(1997)
Neredesin Firuze (soundtrack) this_album Neredesin Firuze''''' is the soundtrack of the same-title film by Ezel Akay
Get on the Good Foot (album) producer [[James Brown]]
Daemon Viam Invenient producer [[Root (band)]], [[Petr Hošek]]
Kärgeräs producer [[Root (band)]]
Hell Symphony producer [[Root (band)]]
Quoth (EP) this_album Quoth'''''
Block Party (album) released 2010
Schmotime this_album Schmotime'''''
(2006)
Schmotime producer [[Absentee (band)]]
List of songs in Guitar Hero III: Legends of Rock this_album http://www.last.fm/music/An+Endless+Sporadic/An+Endless+Sporadic
Live (Weir/Wasserman album) this_album Live'''''
(1992)
Live Trax (Dave Matthews Band album) this_album Live Trax'''''
The Horseshoe Curve producer [[Trey Anastasio]]
The Best of Me (Andrea Martin album) this_album The Best Of Me'''''
Two Hands One Heart producer [[Neil Zaza]]
Elvis the King this_album Elvis The King'''''
(2007)
T2: Kontrakultur producer [[Timbuktu (artist)]]
Dystopia (Midnight Juggernauts album) this_album Dystopia'''''
Lightning Strikes (Aceyalone album) this_album Lightning Strikes''''' by Aceyalone
(2007)
Live at Fenway Park this_album Live at Fenway Park'''''
Vermont Youth Orchestra with Trey Anastasio & Ernie Stires this_album Vermont Youth Orchestra with Trey Anastasio and Ernie Stires'''''
Agoraphobic Nosebleed / Apartment 213 this_album Domestic Powerviolence'''''
Tell the Birds this_album Tell the Birds'''''
(2007)
Guilt by Association Vol. 1 released 2007
Guilt by Association Vol. 1 this_album Guilt by Association Vol
(2007)
Guilt by Association Vol. 1 artist [[Engine Room Recordings]]
No Rewind producer [[Jeff Lynne]]
Almost Human (Beiser) this_album Almost Human'''''
(2006)
Almost Human (Beiser) producer [[Joby Talbot]]
Play Nice (album) this_album Play Nice''
Reachin' All Around producer [[Thelma Houston]]
Cole Deggs & the Lonesome (album) this_album Cole Deggs & The Lonesome'''''
Filthkick this_album Filthkick'''''
(1988)
Filthkick producer [[Poison Idea]]
Accidentally on Purpose (album) this_album Accidentally on Purpose '''''
(1988)
Ghost Is Not Real producer [[Husky Rescue]]
Have Moicy! this_album Have Moicy'''''
(1976)
Fabric 35 producer [[Ewan Pearson]]
Miles Davis & Gil Evans: The Complete Columbia Studio Recordings this_album Davis & Gil Evans: The Complete Columbia Studio Recordings'''
(1996)
One World One Voice (album) this_album One World One Voice'''''
(1990)
Face Off (Bow Wow & Omarion album) this_album Face Off'''''
(2007)
Vampyre (album) producer [[Midnight Syndicate]]
A Final Dissolution this_album A Final Dissolution'''''
Standing on the Outside (album) this_album Standing on the Outside: The Songs of Cold Chisel'''''
Kung av sand – en liten samling 1983–2007 producer [[Per Gessle]]
Ortodossia (album) this_album Ortodossia'''''
(1984)
Ortodossia II this_album Ortodossia II'''''
(1985)
Club Bowie this_album Club Bowie'''''
(2003)
Modern Currencies producer [[Uncut (band)]]
Ride (Billy Crawford album) producer [[Billy Crawford]]
Ulterior Emotions this_album Ulterior Emotions'''''
Clerks (soundtrack) artist [[Clerks]] Track'''
Oven is My Friend this_album (1991)
The Best of The Radiators: Songs from the Ancient Furnace this_album The Best of the Radiators: Songs from the Ancient Furnace'''''
(1997)
Truth (Robben Ford album) this_album "
Blank Blackout Vacant this_album Blank Blackout Vacant'''''
(1992)
Blank Blackout Vacant producer [[Poison Idea]]
My Utmost for His Highest (album) this_album My Utmost for His Highest'''''
My Utmost for His Highest (album) producer [[Brown Bannister]]
Joel Turner and the Modern Day Poets (album) this_album Joel Turner and the Modern Day Poets'''''
Legend of the Mask and the Assassin this_album Legend of the Mask and the Assassin'''''
Live at the Star Club, Hamburg this_album Live at the Star Club'''''
(1964)
Sangre Nueva (album) this_album Sangre Nueva'''''
(2006)
The Luchagors (album) this_album The Luchagors'''''
(2007)
Romantic Wealth this_album Romantic Wealth'''''
(2005)
The Entity (King Gordy album) this_album The Entity'''''
The Entity (King Gordy album) producer [[King Gordy]]
Watch the Fireworks this_album Watch The Fireworks'''
Homemade Spaceship this_album Homemade Spaceship'''''
(2005)
Juicy Fruit (album) this_album Juicy Fruit'''''
(1983)
De Profundis (PMM album) this_album De Profundis'''''
(2005)
Strange Cruise this_album Strange Cruise'''''
(1985)
Sad Day We Left the Croft this_album Sad Day We Left The Croft'''''
(1980)
Sad Day We Left the Croft producer [[Na h-Òganaich]]
Sam Concepcion (album) this_album Sam Concepcion
Let It Rock (1973 compilation) this_album Let It Rock'''''
(1973)
Bleeding Heart (album) producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
Alias soundtrack releases this_album tracklist
Guns Babes Lemonade this_album Guns Babes Lemonade'''''
Todavía (album) this_album Todavìa'''''
(2007)
Hôtel Costes, Vol. 10 producer [[Stéphane Pompougnac]], [[Hôtel Costes]]
TP (Tony Parker album) this_album TP'''''
Undrafted (album) this_album Undrafted'''''
Steel (soundtrack) this_album Steel'''''
Magik (series) this_album Magik'''''
Magik (series) producer [[Tiësto]]
Live on the Rocks this_album Live on the Rocks'''''
All Our Own Work this_album All Our Own Work'''''
Hopechest this_album Hopechest'''''
(1996)
Amateur Girlfriends Go Proskirt Agents producer [[Espen Blystad]]
Kevin Michael (album) this_album Kevin Michael'''''
(2007)
The Donca Matic Singalongs producer [[Sarah Cracknell]]
You Had to Be There this_album You Had to Be There: Recorded Live'''''
Live in Auburn, WA this_album Live in Auburn'''''
Art, Truth and Politics this_album Television
Natural Fake producer [[De Phazz]]
I Trawl the Megahertz this_album I Trawl The Megahertz'''
(2003)
Chippy (album) this_album Chippy'''''
Neil's Heavy Concept Album this_album Neil's Heavy Concept Album'''''
(1984)
Celebration (Julian Lloyd Webber album) this_album Celebration'''''
(2001)
Lloyd Webber Plays Lloyd Webber this_album Lloyd Webber Plays Lloyd Webber'''''
(2001)
To Sir, with Love (album) this_album with Love'''''
Freedom Lasso producer [[Akala (rapper)]]
Carnival of Lost Souls producer [[Nox Arcana]], [[Ray Bradbury]]
La Mascara this_album La Mascara'''''
Borrowed Tunes II: A Tribute to Neil Young this_album Borrowed Tunes II'''''
(2007)
Saturday Morning: Cartoons' Greatest Hits this_album Saturday Morning: Cartoons' Greatest Hits'''''
(1960)
Latin Alliance (album) this_album Latin Alliance'''''
The Ukrainians (album) this_album The Ukrainians'''
Supersonic Girl producer [[Nana Mizuki]]
Lullabies from the Axis of Evil this_album Lullabies from the Axis of Evil'''''
(2004)
Keep in a Dry Place and Away from Children this_album Keep in a Dry Place and Away From Children'''''
Racing the Tide this_album Racing the Tide'''''
(2006)
Live for Tomorrow this_album Live for Tomorrow'''''
The Legendary Buster Smith this_album The Legendary Buster Smith'''''
Re:Release this_album Re:Release'''''
Use Your Confusion this_album Use Your Confusion'''''
The Ways of Freedom this_album The Ways of Freedom'''''
Feeding Frenzy: Jimmy Buffett Live! this_album Feeding Frenzy: Jimmy Buffett Live!
The Best of the Girl Groups this_album The Best of the Girl Groups'''''
(1990)
Días Que No Vuelven this_album Días Que No Vuelven'''''
(2006)
Chuck Berry's Golden Decade this_album Chuck Berry's Golden Decade'''''
(1973)
Every One of Us this_album Every One Of Us'''''
(1968)
Faith (Dynamic Praise album) producer [[Dynamic Praise]]
Days of Song & Sorrow producer [[Faramarz Aslani]]
The Visible Man producer [[David Byrne (musician)]]
The Best of Pigface Preaching to the Perverted released 2001
Dubhead producer [[DJ Linux]]
Free for All Tour Demo released 2005
The Hunters Lullaby producer [[Raine Maida]]
Oldies but Kiddies this_album Oldies but Kiddies'''''
(2007)
A Tribute to ABBA this_album A Tribute to ABBA'''''
(2001)
A Tribute to ABBA producer [[Nuclear Blast]]
The Music Remains the Same: A Tribute to Led Zeppelin this_album The Music Remains the Same
(2002)
Première! this_album Première!
(2007)
Blitzkrieg Over You producer [[Dee Dee Ramone]]
More Than Words (EP) this_album More Than Words'''''
Tropical Tribute to The Beatles this_album Tropical Tribute to the Beatles'''''
(1996)
Machine and Soul producer [[Gary Numan]]
Red Wave this_album (1986)
A Kid's Point of View this_album A Kid's Point of View'''''
You and Me (Declan Galbraith album) producer [[Declan Galbraith]]
Nubian M.O.B. this_album the only album of an R&B group
(1992)
Dusty Drake (album) this_album Dusty Drake'''
(2003)
I Stand this_album I Stand'''''
(2008)
Beowulf (soundtrack) this_album Beowulf'''''
A Soundtrack for a Polaroid of Two Trees in Indiana this_album A Soundtrack for a Polaroid of Two Trees in Indiana'''''
A Soundtrack for a Polaroid of Two Trees in Indiana producer [[Xiu Xiu: The Polaroid Project: The Book]]
Black Refuge EP this_album Black Refuge EP'''''
The Bytches this_album The Bytches'''''
(1991)
Live in Liverpool (Gossip album) this_album Live in Liverpool'''
(2007)
Skynyrd Frynds this_album Skynyrd Frynds'''''
(1994)
The Collection (Ugly Kid Joe album) producer [[Ugly Kid Joe]]
The Notorious Cherry Bombs (album) this_album The Notorious Cherry Bombs'''''
(1980)
Airwolf Themes this_album Airwolf Themes'''''
Airwolf Themes artist Bellisario]]
No Prima Donna: The Songs of Van Morrison this_album No Prima Donna:
(1994)
Rabbi (album) producer [[Atal Bihari Vajpayee]]
In Honor: A Compilation to Beat Cancer this_album In Honor: A Compilation to Beat Cancer'''''
(2004)
Mr. Lucky (Pete Thomas album) this_album Mr Lucky'''''
Mr. Lucky (Pete Thomas album) producer [[Pete Thomas (saxophonist)]]
Joujouka Black Eyes this_album Joujouka Black Eyes'''
Rocky Mountain Holiday this_album Rocky Mountain Holiday'''''
Thrasher Shiver (album) this_album Thrasher Shiver'''''
(1996)
Scars of Mankind Still Weep producer [[Skuld Releases]]
Get Set Go this_album Set Go'''
Get Set Go artist ]]
Want (Rufus Wainwright album) this_album Want'''''
(2005)
All I Want (Rufus Wainwright DVD) this_album All I Want'''''
(2005)
Refugee (Refugee album) this_album Refugee'''''
(2006)
Speak My Mind this_album Speak My Mind'''''
Kevin Denney (album) this_album Kevin Denney'''''
(2002)
Rufus! Rufus! Rufus! Does Judy! Judy! Judy!: Live from the London Palladium this_album Rufus! Rufus! Rufus!
Luna Sea Memorial Cover Album this_album (2007)
Let the Movie Begin producer [[Joy Division]]
Enjoy the Ride (Marshall Dyllon album) this_album Enjoy the Ride'''''
(2000)
Ride (Shelly Fairchild album) this_album Ride'''''
(2005)
Dead Man Walking (soundtrack) this_album Dead Man Walking'''''
(1996)
Velvetina this_album Velvetina'''''
Christmas in Vienna VI this_album Christmas in Vienna VI'''''
(1999)
Blue County (album) this_album Blue County'''''
(2004)
Then Came the Night this_album Then Came the Night'''''
(2002)
Wings of a Honky-Tonk Angel this_album Wings of a Honky-Tonk Angel'''''
Corn Fed this_album Corn Fed'''''
(2006)
We Reach: The Music of the Melvins this_album We Reach: The Music of The Melvins'''''
(2005)
Forbidden Fruit (Elegy album) producer [[Elegy (Netherlands band)]]
Tim Rushlow (album) this_album Tim Rushlow'''''
(2001)
Right Now (Rushlow album) this_album Right Now'''''
Kool Keith Presents Thee Undatakerz this_album Kool Keith Presents Thee Undatakerz'''''
Junoon (Abhijeet Sawant album) this_album (2007)
A War of Nerves this_album (2007)
American Youth Report this_album American Youth Report'''
(1982)
Maxi Single (Ogeday & Işın Karaca album) this_album Maxi Single'''''
Shane Minor (album) this_album Shane Minor'''''
En Vivo: Juntos Por Ultima Vez this_album En Vivo: Juntos Por Ultima Vez'''''
Down to the Moon (album) this_album Down To the Moon'''''
(1986)
The Players Club (soundtrack) this_album The Players Club'''''
(1998)
Dogma (Gegen die Zeit) this_album German:
Aus Liebe this_album Aus Liebe''''' ''
(2006)
Arnel Pineda (album) this_album Arnel Pineda'''''
Zoology (album) this_album Zoology'''''
(5300785)
The Nocturnal Silence producer [[Necrophobic]]
Zia Soul this_album Zia Soul'''''
(2003)
Esoteric Escape this_album Esoteric Escape'''''
The Hell E.P. this_album The Hell E.P
Greetings from New Zealand this_album Greetings From New Zealand'''''
(2007)
Our Love (album) this_album Our Love'''''
Cartouche (group) this_album Cartouche'''
(1991)
My World (Cyndi Thomson album) this_album My World'''''
(2001)
True Crime: Streets of LA (soundtrack) this_album True Crime: Streets of LA'''''
The Patrick Wolf EP released 1000
The Tape (Kid Capri album) this_album The Tape'''
(1991)
The Need (MercyMe album) this_album The Need'''''
The Worship Project this_album The Worship Project'''''
Christmas in Vienna III this_album Christmas in Vienna III'''''
Paris (Putumayo album) this_album Paris'''''
(2006)
We Got It 4 Cheap this_album Slate''
(2008)
My Own Wolf: A New Approach to Ulver this_album My Own Wolf: A New Approach to Ulver'''''
(2007)
The Definitive Collection (Tracy Byrd album) producer [[Tracy Byrd]]
Another Life...Another End this_album Another Life...Another End'''''
A Perfect Match (album) this_album A Perfect Match'''''
Drums of Passion (album) this_album Drums of Passion'''''
(1960)
Art Blakey with the Original Jazz Messengers producer [[Horace Silver]]
Originally (Art Blakey album) producer [[Category:Art Blakey albums]]
My Crew, My Dawgs this_album My Crew
Sounds So Good this_album Sounds So Good'''''
Their Complete General Recordings this_album Their Complete General Recordings'''''
A Thousand Shark's Teeth producer [[Asthmatic Kitty]], [[Shara Worden]]
Toonami: Deep Space Bass this_album Deep Space Bass'''''
Stranger than Fiction (soundtrack) producer [[Marc Forster]], [[Zach Helm]]
Last of the Great Mississippi Delta Bluesmen: Live In Dallas this_album Last of the Great Mississippi Delta Bluesmen: Live In Dallas'''''
(2004)
Blues Anytime I: An Anthology of British Blues producer [[obi strip]]
Blues Anytime II: An Anthology of British Blues producer [[obi strip]]
Luc Moi Yeu this_album Lúc Mới Yêu'''''
(2008)
Rattlin' Bones this_album Rattlin' Bones'''''
(2008)
Treat Me Right this_album Treat Me Right'''''
Devil's Train this_album Devil's Train'''''
Unconditional (album) this_album Unconditional'''''
(2000)
A Happening in Central Park producer [[Barbra Streisand]]
Secrets of the Universe this_album Secrets Of The Universe'''''
Sneakin' Around this_album Sneakin' Around'''''
(1991)
Chester and Lester this_album Chester & Lester'''''
(1976)
The Very Best of Cat Stevens this_album The Very Best of Cat Stevens'''''
(1990)
Grooves in the Temple this_album Grooves in the Temple'''''
Everything Was Beautiful and Nothing Hurt (BWA album) released 1990
Dad (album) released 1991
Love Gift released 1992
Hot for the Orient producer [[Skyhooks (band)]]
Christmas in Vienna II this_album Christmas in Vienna II'''''
(1993)
Xtreme (album) producer [[Xtreme (group)]]
Heard It All Before: Live at the Hi Fi Bar (Melbourne Australia 12/13/2007) this_album Heard It All Before: Live at the HiFi Bar'''''
The Lucky Ones (Pride Tiger album) this_album The Lucky Ones'''''
One Stop Carnival this_album One Stop Carnival'''''
Chet Atkins Plays Great Movie Themes this_album Chet Atkins Plays Great Movie Themes''''''
Zeroed Out this_album Zeroed Out'''
(1997)
Eternal Damnation this_album Eternal Damnation'''''
The Atkins – Travis Traveling Show this_album The Atkins-Travis Traveling Show'''''
(2003)
C. B. Atkins & C. E. Snow by Special Request this_album C
(1969)
Chet Floyd & Danny this_album Chet Floyd & Danny'''''
Acres of Dead Space Cadets this_album Acres of Dead Space Cadets'''''
(2008)
Chet Floyd & Boots this_album Chet Floyd & Boots'''''
Stroking the Moon this_album Stroking the Moon'''''
The Pops Goes Country this_album Chet Atkins Picks on the Pops'''''
The Nashville String Band (album) this_album The Nashville String Band'''''
Down Home (The Nashville String Band album) this_album Down Home'''''
Strung Up (Nashville String Band album) this_album Strung Up'''''
Identified! this_album Identified!
The Bandit (album) this_album The Bandit'''''
Pagoda (album) this_album Pagoda'''''
Unincorporated (album) this_album Unincorporated'''''
(2001)
Horna / Behexen this_album Horna/Behexen'''''
(2004)
Vihan Vuodet this_album Vihan Vuodet'''''
(2005)
Ilman Arvoa ja Arkkua / Kinaidos this_album Ilman Arvoa ja Arkkua/Kinaiδoς'''''
We Leave at Dawn this_album We Leave At Dawn'''''
(2008)
The Saint (soundtrack) this_album The Saint: Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
(1997)
Little Games Sessions and More this_album Little Games Sessions and More'''''
Dream Home Heartache this_album Dream Home Heartache'''''
Dream Home Heartache producer [[Gitane Demone]]
The Best of Marie Osmond this_album The Best of Marie Osmond'''''
(1990)
Send Flowers this_album Send Flowers'''''
Fueled By Hate (album) producer [[Jungle Rot]]
Warzone (album) producer [[Jungle Rot]]
Dead and Buried (album) producer [[Jungle Rot]]
Slaughter The Weak (album) producer [[Jungle Rot]]
Skin The Living (album) producer [[Jungle Rot]]
Awake Live producer [[Josh Groban]]
I Pledge Allegiance to the Grind II producer [[Killer Mike]]
En Garde, Society this_album En Garde
(2006)
En Garde, Society producer [[Eugene Mirman]]
Angles (Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip album) this_album Angles'''''
Angles (Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip album) producer [[Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip]]
This Is Somewhere producer [[ER (TV series)]]
Aknepop producer [[Eppu Normaali]]
In the Midst of Beauty this_album In The Midst Of Beauty'''''
Times Square (soundtrack) this_album Times Square: The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
(1980)
How Great Thou Art: Gospel Favorites Live from the Grand Ole Opry this_album How Great Thou Art: Gospel Favorites Live from the Grand Ole Opry'''''
Glory Revealed this_album Glory Revealed: The Word of God In Worship'''''
(2007)
The Dark Knight (soundtrack) producer [[James Newton Howard]]
Phoenix (Vince Bell album) this_album #"Frankenstein"
(1994)
Roll On Dreamer this_album Roll On Dreamer'''''
(1978)
No Going Back (album) this_album No Going Back'''''
(1979)
Sunstorm (album) this_album Sunstorm'''''
Project Driver this_album Project: Driver'''''
(1986)
Once Upon a Dinosaur this_album Once Upon a Dinosaur'''''
Save My Soul – Music to Prevent Malaria this_album Save My Soul - Music to Prevent Malaria'''''
Adventures of the Imagination this_album Adventures of the Imagination'''''
(2000)
Sea Hags (album) this_album Sea Hags'''''
(1989)
Texas Plates this_album Texas Plates''
Live in Texas (Vince Bell album) this_album Live in Texas'''
(2001)
Recado this_album "
(2007)
Haciendo Historia producer [[Xtreme (group)]]
Dublin Street Songs / Through Dublin City this_album (2004)
Greatest Hits & Remixes this_album Greatest Hits & Remixes'''''
(2007)
List of Macross Frontier albums this_album listing'''
List of Macross Frontier albums producer [[Yoko Kanno]]
Gil Luminoso producer [[Gilberto Gil]], [[acoustic guitar]], [[Chico Buarque]]
Mystical Shit & Fluting on the Hump this_album Mystical Shit & Fluting on the Hump'''''
(2004)
All Time Greatest Hits (Lynyrd Skynyrd album) this_album All Time Greatest Hits'''''
Songs of Conscience and Concern this_album Songs of Conscience and Concern: A Retrospective Collection'''''
The White EP this_album The White EP'''''
Vulcan (EP) this_album Vulcan'''''
Real Men (album) this_album Real Men'''''
Kyrie (album) this_album Kyrie'''''
(1980)
Teenage Love this_album Teenage Love'''
(1994)
Teenage Love producer [[Cold Chisel]]
The Body Has a Head this_album The Body Has a Head'''''
Redbird (Redbird album) this_album Redbird'''''
Birds Have to Fly producer [[Alexia (Cypriot singer)]]
Six Singles from Generation Terrorists this_album Generation Terrorists'''''
Supa Sexy (album) producer [[Charlie Wilson (musician)]]
Dopamine: My Life on My Back this_album "
It's a Sunshine Day: The Best of The Brady Bunch this_album It's a Sunshine Day: The Best of The Brady Bunch'''''
(1993)
Dear... (Kyoko Fukada album) producer [[Kyoko Fukada]]
Moon (Kyoko Fukada album) producer [[Kyoko Fukada]]
Universe (Kyoko Fukada album) producer [[Kyoko Fukada]]
Flow: Kyoko Fukada Remixes producer [[Kyoko Fukada]]
Get Lucky (Johnny Coppin album) this_album Get Lucky'''''
(1982)
AVAIL this_album AVAIL'''''
(1989)
I'm Going to Do What I Wanna Do: Live at My Father's Place 1978 this_album I'm Going to Do What I Wanna Do'''''
National Treasure: Book of Secrets (soundtrack) this_album | class="wikitable"
(2007)
Dolla$, TX producer [[Lil' Wil]]
The Green Album (John S. Hall and King Missile album) this_album The Green Album'''''
Charmed Life (Half Japanese album) this_album Charmed Life'''''
(1988)
Screeching Weasel / Pink Lincolns this_album Screeching Weasel/Pink Lincolns Split'''''
Basement Jaxx: The Videos this_album The Videos'''''
Fragments from a Space Cadet this_album Fragments From A Space Cadet'''
(2006)
Kung Fu Panda (soundtrack) this_album Kung Fu Panda'''''
(2008)
Jaws of Death (album) producer [[Primal Fear (band)]]
Superpickers this_album Superpickers'''''
The Bribe (album) this_album The Bribe: variations and extensions on Spillane'''''
Cooking? Cooking! this_album Cooking?
(2008)
Godard/Spillane this_album Godard/Spillane'''''
Soundtrack for Scenario this_album Soundtrack for Scenario'''''
(2008)
Little Village (album) this_album Little Village'''''
(1987)
Back Up Off Me! this_album Back Up Off Me!
Sexo!! producer [[Ultraje a Rigor]]
Blue Planet Man this_album Blue Planet Man'''''
(1997)
Minor Swing (album) this_album Minor Swing'''''
Sweet Weaponry this_album Sweet Weaponry'''
Sweet Weaponry producer [[Cruiserweight (band)]]
Downhearted (album) producer [[Charon (band)]]
Two Men with the Blues this_album Two Men with the Blues'''''
(2008)
Sharp Dressed Men: A Tribute to ZZ Top this_album Sharp Dressed Men: A Tribute to ZZ Top'''''
(2002)
Changin' Lanes producer [[Lil Keke]]
Groovin' High (album) this_album Groovin' High'''''
(1992)
State of the Art (Presto album) this_album State of the Art'''''
Hatchet History: Ten Years of Terror this_album Hatchet History: Ten Years of Terror'''''
Right Here, Right Now (album) this_album Right Here
For Father producer [[Stephen Simmonds]]
This Must Be Ground producer [[Stephen Simmonds]]
Stand Your Ground (Juluka album) producer [[Sipho Mchunu]]
Nani Nani this_album Nani Nani'''''
New Traditions in East Asian Bar Bands this_album New Traditions in East Asian Bar Bands'''''
Myshkin (album) this_album Myshkin'''''
(2008)
Duras: Duchamp this_album Duras: Duchamp'''''
Redbird (John Zorn album) this_album Redbird'''''
Angelus Novus (album) this_album Angelus Novus'''''
(1972)
Aporias: Requia for Piano and Orchestra this_album Aporias: Requia for Piano and Orchestra'''''
The String Quartets (John Zorn album) this_album The String Quartets'''''
The Collection (Aretha Franklin album) this_album The Collection'''''
(1987)
The Queen in Waiting this_album The Queen In Waiting'''''
(2002)
Cartoon S/M this_album Cartoon S/M'''''
Madness, Love and Mysticism this_album Madness
Songs from the Hermetic Theatre this_album Songs from the Hermetic Theatre'''''
My Greatest Songs this_album My Greatest Songs'''''
(1992)
My Greatest Songs producer [[Etta James]]
All the Hits Remixed this_album All The Hits Remixed'''''
I Will Survive (Gloria Gaynor album) this_album I Will Survive'''''
(2002)
Desperate Teenage Lovedolls (soundtrack) artist [[Desperate Teenage Lovedolls (film)]]
I Ain't No Bad Gal this_album I Ain't No Bad Gal'''''
(1998)
The Queen of African Music this_album The Queen Of African Music'''''
(1987)
Rituals (album) this_album Rituals'''''
(1988)
Magick (album) this_album Magick'''''
Mysterium (album) this_album Mysterium'''''
Libre (Jennifer Peña album) producer [[Jennifer Peña]]
Medea (EP) this_album Medea'''''
(2007)
Chimeras (album) this_album Chimeras'''''
Naninani II this_album Naninani II'''''
Pokkeherrie this_album Pokkeherrie'''''
(1985)
The Immunity Zone producer [[Andromeda (band)]]
10 Songs this_album Songs'''''
(1997)
Zohar (album) this_album Zohar'''''
Barrio Raid this_album The Barrio Raid EP'''''
The Maniacal Vale producer [[Esoteric (band)]]
California Ska-Quake, Vol. 2: The Aftershock this_album California Ska-Quake
Fair Ain't Fair producer [[Tim Fite]]
What's That I Hear?: The Songs of Phil Ochs this_album What's That I Hear?
Sixwire (album) this_album Sixwire'''''
(2002)
Standard Brands (Chet Atkins and Lenny Breau album) this_album Standard Brands'''''
(2003)
Reminiscing (Chet Atkins and Hank Snow album) this_album Reminiscing'''''
Running Man: Nike+ Original Run this_album Man: Nike+ Original Run'''
Our Delicate Stranded Nightmare this_album Our Delicate Stranded Nightmare'''''
Woke Up This Morning and Found Myself Dead producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
These Promises Are Being Videotaped producer [[El Ten Eleven]]
Eternal Summer Soundtrack this_album tracklist
Vitruvian Pan this_album Vitruvian Pan'''''
Katrina Elam (album) this_album Katrina Elam'''''
(2004)
Vol. I (Dead Combo album) this_album Vol
In Memory of Nikki Arane this_album Memory of Nikki Arane'''
(1996)
One Day as a Lion (EP) producer [[Mario C]]
Harras this_album Harras'''''
(1996)
Euclid's Nightmare this_album Euclid's Nightmare'''''
(1997)
Downtown Lullaby this_album Downtown Lullaby'''''
Prelapse this_album Prelapse'''''
Buck Jam Tonic this_album Buck Jam Tonic'''''
Mark, Don & Mel: 1969–71 this_album (1972)
A Man and His Soul this_album A Man and His Soul'''''
(1967)
Deadly Weapons (album) this_album Deadly Weapons'''''
(1986)
At the Kabuki Theatre this_album At The Kabuki Theatre'''''
Unreleased Quicksilver Messenger Service – Lost Gold and Silver this_album Unreleased Quicksilver Messenger Service — Lost Gold And Silver'''''
Out of the Dark (Reflexion album) producer [[Reflexion (band)]], [[Marco Sneck]]
Maiden of the Cancer Moon this_album Maiden of the Cancer Moon'''''
Pain Language this_album Pain Language'''''
(2008)
Seventh Wave (GrimSkunk album) this_album Seventh Wave''' is an album and a song
(2002)
Vanthology: A Tribute to Van Morrison this_album Vanthology: A Tribute to Van Morrison'''''
(2003)
V (Van She album) this_album V'''''
(2008)
Emotions in Motion (Takayoshi Ohmura album) producer [[Takayoshi Ohmura]]
Chase the Sun (Shannon Lawson album) this_album Chase the Sun'''''
(2002)
Oh Snap (EP) this_album Oh Snap'''''
Top of the Pops, Volume 49 producer [[Money Honey]], [[Bohemian Rhapsody]]
London Undersound this_album (2008)
WWW (album) this_album WWW''''' also '''''WWW - WeltWeiteWorts - WorldWideWerds'''''
On My Own (Brandon Paris Band album) this_album On My Own'''''
(2006)
To Before this_album To Before'''''
Party de plaisir this_album Party de plaisir'''''
(2007)
Party de plaisir producer [[Teki Latex]], [[Sixpack France]]
The Very Best of Redbone this_album The Very Best of Redbone'''''
Continuum (Prototype album) producer [[Prototype (band)]]
In the Shadow of the Mountain this_album In the Shadow of the Mountain'''''
A Harvest, a Shepherd, a Bride this_album A Harvest
Carpe Diem – The Flower Kings Live in USA this_album Carpe Diem — Live
One World (Redbone album) this_album One World'''''
(2005)
To My Surprise (album) this_album To My Surprise'''''
(2006)
Sound of Sunforest this_album Sound of Sunforest'''''
AT&T Team USA Soundtrack this_album AT&T TEAM USA Soundtrack'''''
Enchanted (soundtrack) this_album Enchanted'''''
Star in a Million (album) this_album Star in a Million'''''
(2003)
The Lovvers LP this_album The Lovvers LP'''''
(2006)
The Lovvers LP producer [[AIDS Wolf]]
The Abbey Road Sessions (DVD) producer [[Donavon Frankenreiter]]
The Wallabee Champ producer [[Ghostface Killah]]
One Night in Heaven: The Best of M People this_album One Night in Heaven: The Best of M People'''''
How Does It Work this_album How Does It Work?
(2008)
How Does It Work producer [[Killer Aspect]]
Shadowdance (Chris White album) this_album Shadowdance'''''
Eureka (soundtrack) producer [[Bear McCreary]]
Roberta Flack Featuring Donny Hathaway producer [[Roberta Flack]]
I Am Your Clock producer [[Lard (band)]]
The Best So Far (Cindy Morgan album) producer [[Cindy Morgan (singer)]]
Wild & Wicked this_album Wild & Wicked'''
Mirage (Eric Burdon album) this_album (1973)
Dicen Que El Tiempo producer [[Jennifer Pena]]
Standards Live this_album Standards Live'''''
(1987)
Monster Philosophy this_album (2008)
On the Brain this_album On The Brain'''''
Exciter (O.T.T.) producer [[Exciter (band)]]
Spin the Bottle (Kiss tribute album) this_album (2004)
Live & Indestructible this_album Live & Indestructible'''''
Shades of Blue (Ben E. King album) producer [[Ben E. King]]
I Can't Stop Dancing this_album I Can't Stop Dancing'''''
(1968)
Tighten Up (Archie Bell & the Drells album) this_album Tighten Up'''''
(1968)
Dance Your Troubles Away this_album Dance Your Troubles Away'''''
The Madman's Return this_album The Madman's Return''''' is Snap!
Sun Blindness Music producer [[John Cale]]
Pictures (Leon Bolier album) this_album Pictures'''''
(2008)
The Chemical Window this_album The Chemical Window''''' EP
Total (Teenage Bottlerocket album) producer [[Teenage Bottlerocket]]
Burn, Baby, Burn! this_album (1993)
Joan of Arc (album) producer [[Tony Conrad]]
Tilt (Greg Howe and Richie Kotzen album) this_album Tilt'''''
(1995)
Project (album) this_album Project'''''
(1997)
Treated Timber Resists Rot producer [[Xploding Plastix]]
The Connection (DeLon album) this_album (2005)
Unstoppable (DeLon album) this_album Unstoppable'''''
The Bronx (2008 album) genre [[punk rock]]
Christmas Time's A-Comin' genre [[country music]]
Billy: The Early Years (soundtrack) this_album Billy: The Early Years'''''
(2009)
Shiver (Jamie O'Neal album) genre [[country music]]
Sailing to the World this_album Sailing to the World'''''
(2006)
Wolf (Wolf album) producer [[Wolf (band)]]
Endless Love (soundtrack) this_album Endless Love'''''
(1981)
I Will Cure You this_album I Will Cure You'''''
Crescendo (album) producer [[Ultraje a Rigor]]
Coup (album) this_album Coup'''''
Hard Road (album) this_album Southern Soldier'''
(2001)
In High Cotton this_album Southern Soldier'''
(2002)
Dulcem Melodies this_album Southern Soldier'''
(2006)
Wonder of the World (album) genre [[contemporary Christian music]] [[rock music]]
Intro (Danny Fernandes album) this_album Intro'''''
(2008)
Take Off Your Clothes! this_album Take Off Your Clothes!
(2000)
Like Omigod! The 80s Pop Culture Box (Totally) this_album Like Omigod!
Tamar (album) this_album Tamar'''
Hear Music Volume 7: Waking this_album (2002)
Spiżowy krzyk producer [[Czesław Niemen]]
Amen! this_album an album by singer and actress Della Reese.
Dual (album) this_album Dual'''''
Jerk of All Trades producer [[Ray Martin]]
Della By Starlight this_album Della by Starlight'''''
Happy Daze (Madchester album) this_album Happy Daze'''''
(1990)
The Best of Niemen producer [[Czesław Niemen]]
Gwiazdy mocnego uderzenia: Czesław Niemen producer [[Czesław Niemen]], [[Bossa Nova Combo]]
Billboard Top Soft Rock Hits this_album Billboard Top Soft Rock Hits'''''
(1970)
Billboard Top Dance Hits this_album Billboard Top Dance Hits'''''
(1992)
Billboard Hot Soul Hits this_album Billboard Hot Soul Hits'''''
(1970)
Billboard Top Movie Hits this_album Billboard Top Movie Hits'''''
(1940)
Billboard Top Album Rock Hits this_album Billboard Top Album Rock Hits'''''
(1984)
Decisión Unánime producer [[Víctor Manuelle]], [[Don Omar]]
Soy (Víctor Manuelle album) producer [[Víctor Manuelle]]
Navidad a Mi Estilo producer [[Víctor Manuelle]]
Billboard Hot Latin Hits this_album Billboard Hot Latin Hits'''''
(1998)
James Patrick Page: Session Man this_album James Patrick Page: Session Man'''''
(1968)
Heavy Machinery (album) this_album Heavy Machinery'''''
(1996)
The Story of the Blues this_album Story of the Blues'''
This Comp Kills Fascists Vol. 1 this_album (2009)
Live from Le Cabaret producer [[Montreal, Quebec]]
The Things You See this_album The Things You See'''''
(1980)
Black Session: Yann Tiersen producer [[Yann Tiersen]]
Alive!! this_album Alive!!
Schoolhouse Rocks the Vote!: A Benefit for Rock the Vote this_album Schoolhouse Rocks the Vote!
Centrifugal Funk this_album Centrifugal Funk'''''
(1991)
The Armada (album) this_album The Armada'''''
(2008)
Ancient Spirit Rising this_album Ancient Spirit Rising'''''
Reckless Abandon (album) this_album Reckless Abandon'''''
Execution (album) producer [[Tribuzy]]
On the Floor at the Boutique – Volume 2 this_album (2000)
On the Floor at the Boutique – Volume 3 this_album (2000)
Christmas Duets this_album Christmas Duets'''''
(2008)
Christmas Duets producer [[Elvis Presley]]
Toranj this_album (2007)
Toranj producer [[Farid al-Din Attar]], [[Khwaju Kermani]], [[Baba Taher]]
Billboard Top Pop Hits this_album Billboard Top Pop Hits'''''
(1960)
Billboard Top Pop Hits producer [[Itsy Bitsy Teenie Weenie Yellow Polka Dot Bikini]]
Russian Circles / These Arms Are Snakes this_album Russian Circles / These Arms Are Snakes'''''
(2008)
Billboard Pop Memories this_album Billboard Pop Memories'''''
(1994)
Christmas Remixed this_album Christmas Remixed'''''
(2003)
Smile -Live at Wolf Creek- producer [[Ghost (1984 band)]]
Exotic Blend E.P. this_album Exotic Blend'''
(1992)
Autumn Flowers – Rerolled this_album Autumn Flowers
(1997)
Grim Skunk (GrimSkunk album) this_album Grim Skunk'''
(1994)
Meltdown (GrimSkunk album) this_album Meltdown'''
(1996)
Fieldtrip (GrimSkunk album) this_album Fieldtrip'''
(1998)
GrimSkunk Plays... Fatal Illness this_album Plays.. Fatal Illness'''
(2001)
EP 2000 this_album (2000)
Rooftop Killer 7" this_album (1993)
Set the Alarm for Monday this_album Set The Alarm For Monday'''''
Sex for Safety EP this_album Sex For Safety'''''
(2007)
Chapter Dos producer [[Xtreme (group)]]
Kolomental Video producer [[Faze (musician)]]
List of covered Slipknot songs this_album (2004)
March of the Zapotec/Holland EP producer [[Beirut (band)]], [[Zach Condon]]
These Things Happen producer [[David Van Tieghem]]
Live Trax 2008 this_album tracklist
Dead Drunk producer [[Terrestrial Tones]]
King of the Hill (soundtrack) this_album King of the Hill: Original Soundtrack'''''
(1999)
Truth in Shredding this_album Truth in Shredding'''''
(1990)
Under the 6 this_album #Godless**
(1992)
Billboard Top Rock'n'Roll Hits: 1966 producer [[Mitch Ryder]]
Tight Fit (album) this_album Tight Fit'''''
(1982)
Rabbit in the Vestibule this_album Rabbit in the Vestibule'''''
(2008)
Poison Ochs: A Tribute to Phil Ochs this_album Poison Ochs: A Tribute to Phil Ochs'''''
Remembering Patsy Cline & Jim Reeves this_album Remembering Patsy Cline & Jim Reeves'''''
(1982)
Sophisticated Giant this_album Sophisticated Giant'''''
(1977)
Boy in Waiting genre [[alternative rock]] [[rock band
Wrecking Ball (Dead Confederate album) this_album Wrecking Ball'''''
(2008)
Apocalyptis Damnare producer [[Rigor Sardonicous]]
Building Homes from What We've Known this_album Building Homes from What We've Known'''''
High Atmosphere this_album High Atmosphere: Ballads and Banjo Tunes from Virginia and North Carolina'''''
(1975)
Blue Christmas (Elvis Presley album) this_album Blue Christmas'''
(1992)
Le Mystère des Voix Bulgares (album) producer [[Bulgarian State Television Female Vocal Choir]], [[Stefka Sabotinova]], [[Marcel Cellier]]
Back Roads to Cold Mountain this_album Back Roads to Cold Mountain'''''
Snowflakes Are Dancing this_album Snowflakes Are Dancing'''
(1974)
Eleanor McEvoy (album) this_album Eleanor McEvoy'''''
(1993)
Notorious (soundtrack) this_album Notorious'''''
The Annual 2009 artist [[Robyn]]
The Peel Sessions (Gang of Four album) this_album The Peel Sessions'''''
A Town and Two Cities this_album Town and Two Cities'''
(2008)
Pocket Full of Holes this_album Pocket Full of Holes'''''
(2008)
Risus Ex Mortuus producer [[Rigor Sardonicous]]
The Christians and the Pagans this_album The Christians and the Pagans'''''
Das Oath (album) this_album Das Oath'''
(2004)
Personae (album) this_album Personae'''''
(2002)
Son of Morris On this_album Son of Morris On'''''
(1976)
At Daggers Drawn this_album At Daggers Drawn'''''
(2008)
The Eighteenth Emergency EP this_album The Eighteenth Emergency EP'''''
(2007)
Postcards (Sparkadia album) producer [[Ben Hillier]]
Live in Hyde Park (Eric Clapton album) this_album Live In Hyde Park'''
Complete Discocrappy this_album Complete Discocrappy'''''
Boys & Girls 1+1=3 this_album " ''Allmusic.com
(1996)
The Adult Storybook this_album The Adult Storybook'''''
Joanna & 王若琳 this_album Joanna & 王若琳'''''
Asshole 7" this_album (1990)
Madhouse (Silver Convention album) producer [[Sylvester Levay]]
Start from Here this_album Start From Here'''''
The Complete Mozart Edition this_album "
(2000)
Things Behind the Sun (EP) this_album Things Behind the Sun'''''
Beyond the Missouri Sky (Short Stories) this_album Beyond the Missouri Sky
Beyond the Missouri Sky (Short Stories) producer [[Pat Metheny]]
Beware (Will Oldham album) producer [[Neil Strauch]]
Dig That Treasure this_album Dig That Treasure'''''
(2008)
George Clinton Presents Our Gang Funky this_album Clinton Presents Our Gang Funky'''
The Classic Della this_album The Classic Della'''''
Seriously Single this_album Seriously Single'''
(2007)
Seriously Single producer [[Giovanni Di Stefano]]
Labyrinthes producer [[Bande à part (radio)]]
Love and Poison producer [[Suede (band)]]
Sun Secrets this_album Sun Secrets'''
(1973)
Junkyard Nostalgias producer [[Kaada]]
One Hour of Girl Power this_album One Hour of Girl Power'''''
Anthems UK Edition this_album Anthems UK Edition'''
(2008)
Time Waits for No Man this_album Time Waits For No Man'''
(1998)
Time Waits for No Man producer [[Peanut Butter Wolf]]
The Birth EP this_album | class="wikitable"
20,000 Leagues Under the Street, Vol. 1 this_album | class="wikitable"
Escape from Alcatraz (album) this_album Escape from Alcatraz'''''
Men in Black: The Album this_album Men in Black: The Album'''''
Baby (Bosque Brown album) producer [[Bosque Brown]]
Shifting City this_album Shifting City'''''
(1997)
Khamra Teeka producer [[Linda George]]
Stranger Things Have Happened (Peter Tork album) this_album Stranger Things Have Happened'''''
OHM: The Early Gurus of Electronic Music this_album OHM: The Early Gurus of Electronic Music'''''
(1980)
The Leak producer [[Lil Wayne]]
Psycho Goulash producer [[Agaskodo Teliverek]]
Leave It On producer [[Marc Carolan]]
Dexter: Music from the Showtime Original Series this_album Dexter: Music from the Showtime Original Series'''
Della (album) this_album Della'''''
Rhythm, Country and Blues this_album Rhythm
(1994)
Riding The Range*Dirty Old Town this_album Riding The Range ☆ Dirty Old Town'''''
(2000)
Jonathan Coleclough / Bass Communion / Colin Potter this_album Jonathan Coleclough / Bass Communion / Colin Potter'''''
(2005)
Technology Is Killing Music this_album Technology Is Killing Music'''''
Riding The Range/Dirty Old Town 7" this_album Riding The Range/Dirty Old Town'''''
(2000)
Reservoir EP producer [[Fionn Regan]]
A Day with Eyes Set to Kill this_album A Day with Eyes Set to Kill'''''
Apocalypsis Damnare producer [[Rigor Sardonicous]]
The Best of KC and the Sunshine Band this_album The Best of KC and the Sunshine Band'''''
(1990)
Does You Inspire You this_album Does You Inspire You'''''
Principia Sardonica producer [[Rigor Sardonicous]]
Vallis Ex Umbra De Mortuus producer [[Rigor Sardonicous]]
25th Anniversary Collection this_album th Anniversary Collection'''''
(1999)
Happy Battle producer [[Francis Magalona]]
Dark Holler: Old Love Songs and Ballads this_album Dark Holler: Old Love Songs and Ballads'''''
(2005)
Rap is FrancisM producer [[Francis Magalona]]
The Dern EP this_album The Dern EP'''''
(2005)
Ultra Modern Nursery Rhymes this_album Ultra Modern Nursery Rhymes'''''
The Natural Order of Things this_album (2009)
A Public Display of Affection producer [[Niall Breslin]]
Ei (album) producer [[Maija Vilkkumaa]]
Meikit, ketjut ja vyöt producer [[Maija Vilkkumaa]]
Pitkä ihana leikki producer [[Maija Vilkkumaa]]
Score to a New Beginning producer [[Fairyland (band)]]
Se ei olekaan niin producer [[Maija Vilkkumaa]]
ETV Live this_album ETV Live'''''
Gumby (album) this_album Gumby'''''
(1989)
Believe (George Nozuka album) this_album Believe'''''
Belly (soundtrack) this_album Belly'''''
(1998)
Raybon Brothers (album) this_album Raybon Brothers'''''
The Sale this_album The Sale'''''
Anchored in Love: A Tribute to June Carter Cash this_album Anchored in Love: A Tribute
(2007)
Distant Relatives this_album Distant Relatives'''''
(2010)
Ricky Nelson (album) producer [[Ricky Nelson]]
How Embarrassing producer [[Jeff "JJ Star" Duran]]
Jaydiohead this_album Jaydiohead'''''
(2009)
Tommy Sparks (album) this_album Tommy Sparks'''''
Get in Touch with Yourself producer [[Paul Staveley O'Duffy]]
Get in Touch with Yourself genre [[soul music]]
Hoodlum Rock Vol. 1 this_album tracklist
D.I.Y.C.D. this_album (1995)
Christmas with The Brady Bunch this_album Christmas with The Brady Bunch'''''
(1995)
Profondo Rosso (soundtrack) this_album by himself.
A New Hope (Minipop album) this_album A New Hope'''''
Labyrinth (Labyrinth album) producer [[Labyrinth (band)]]
White Noise (EP) producer [[David Sneddon]]
Having to Let Go released 2004
Ray Charles in Concert this_album Ray Charles In Concert'''''
(2003)
The Ultimate Collection (Petra album) producer [[Petra (band)]]
Caféine (album) producer [[Christophe Willem]], [[Guy Chambers]]
The Dehumanizing Process this_album The Dehumanizing Process'''''
(2004)
Van She (album) this_album Van She'''''
(2005)
Van She (EP) this_album Van She'''''
(2005)
The Light Is Seeping Through the Cracks this_album The Light Is Seeping Through the Cracks'''''
(2005)
Riceboy Sleeps this_album Riceboy Sleeps'''''
The Kissaway Trail (album) this_album The Kissaway Trail'''''
Ready for the World (album) this_album Ready for the World'''''
(1998)
And the Flying Boombox this_album And the Flying Boombox'''''
(2009)
Major Parkinson (album) this_album Major Parkinson'''''
See What I Care this_album See What I Care'''''
We Are (album) this_album We Are'''''
(2008)
ITunes Originals – Patti Smith producer [[Patti Smith]]
This Voice producer [[Brooke Hogan]]
Sex Starved this_album Sex Starved'''''
(1991)
All the Saints / These Arms Are Snakes this_album All the Saints / These Arms Are Snakes'''''
(2009)
High School High (soundtrack) this_album High School High: The Soundtrack'''''
(1996)
Miracle Mile (LKK) producer [[Latch Key Kid]]
The Power of One (soundtrack) producer [[Hans Zimmer]]
Latch Key Kid (album) producer [[Latch Key Kid]]
The Yellow and Black Attack Is Back! this_album (1999)
The Yellow and Black Attack Is Back! producer [[Guardian (band)]]
Trade It All this_album Trade It All'''''
Can't Tell Me Nothing (mixtape) this_album Can't Tell Me Nothing: The Official Mixtape'''''
We're in It Together (album) this_album We're In It Together'''
Hôtel Costes, Vol. 11 producer [[Stéphane Pompougnac]], [[Hôtel Costes]]
We're All Normal And We Want Our Freedom: Tribute To Arthur Lee & Love this_album We're All Normal And We Want Our Freedom: Tribute To Arthur Lee & Love'''
(1994)
The Devil His Due this_album The Devil His Due'''''
(2007)
Shelflife vol 2 producer [[Calibre (artist)]]
Losing Sleep (Parachute album) this_album Losing Sleep'''''
Big Egos...No Ideas this_album Big Egos...No Ideas'''''
(2004)
Day One (Snob Scrilla album) this_album Day One'''''
(2009)
Day One (Snob Scrilla album) producer [[Snob Scrilla]]
Survival Skills this_album Survival Skills'''''
(2009)
Du ciment sous les plaines producer [[Noir Désir]]
No Place Like Chrome this_album No Place Like Chrome'''''
(2006)
No Place Like Chrome producer [[Apathy (rapper)]]
Trunk Funk – The Best of The Brand New Heavies this_album CD Version'''
(2004)
Fiction (Mukala album) this_album Fiction'''''
Bad Company (soundtrack) this_album Bad Company'''''
(2002)
The Day Before (EP) this_album The Day Before'''''
(2008)
The Day Before (EP) producer [[Snob Scrilla]]
The Kinks Choral Collection this_album The Kinks Choral Collection'''''
(2009)
The Complete Stevie Wonder producer [[Stevie Wonder]]
Gimme Indie Rock this_album Gimme Indie Rock''
(1991)
My Melody (Stereo Total album) producer [[Stereo Total]]
Big Stick/Sebadoh Split this_album Big Stick/Sebadoh'''''
Sebadoh/Azalia Snail Split this_album Sebadoh/Azalia Snail''
Sebadoh/Azalia Snail Split producer [[Azalia Snail]]
Come Together: America Salutes The Beatles this_album Come Together: America Salutes The Beatles'''''
(1995)
Princess EP this_album Princess''
(1996)
Neighbours: The Music this_album Neighbours: The Music'''''
(2002)
All Becomes One producer [[Latch Key Kid]]
Birth.Eater producer [[Oceana (band)]]
Somewhere Deep in the Night producer [[Paul Staveley O'Duffy]]
The Freak of Araby this_album The Freak of Araby'''''
(2009)
Sunbird (album) this_album Sunbird'''''
(1979)
The Best of Della Reese this_album The Best of Della Reese'''''
(1972)
Beautiful Mess (Swing Out Sister album) producer [[Andy Connell]], [[Paul Staveley O'Duffy]]
Beautiful Mess (Swing Out Sister album) genre [http://www.swingoutsister.com/content/albums/beautiful_mess.php ''Beautiful Mess''
Wizards of Waverly Place (soundtrack) this_album Wizards of Waverly Place'''''
A Low Down Dirty Shame (soundtrack) this_album (1995)
Guilt by Association Vol. 2 released 2008
Guilt by Association Vol. 2 this_album Guilt by Association Vol
(2008)
Guilt by Association Vol. 2 artist [[Engine Room Recordings]] |
Extended Movement this_album Extended Movement'''''
Change Remains this_album Change Remains'''''
Ze Vemixes this_album Ze Vemixes'''''
Hold Back My Heart this_album Hold Back My Heart'''''
Hot Action Cop's 2009 EP producer [[Hot Action Cop]]
Gather the Faithful this_album Gather the Faithful'''''
Movement E.P. this_album Movement E.P
Thing of Beauty this_album Thing of Beauty'''''
(1989)
Thing of Beauty producer [[Peter Prescott (musician)]]
King of Horrorcore this_album King of Horrorcore'''''
King of Horrorcore producer [[King Gordy]]
Van Dyke and Harper Music this_album Van Dyke and Harper Music'''''
Van Dyke and Harper Music producer [[King Gordy]]
Cobain's Diary this_album Cobain's Diary'''''
Cobain's Diary producer [[King Gordy]]
Shred Yr Face Vol. 2 producer [[Rolo Tomassi]]
A.D.H.D. (album) this_album A.D.H.D'''''
Wu-Tang Chamber Music this_album Wu-Tang Chamber Music'''''
(2009)
Where'd You Learn to Kiss That Way? this_album Where'd You Learn to Kiss That Way?
Live @ The Fez this_album Live @ The Fez'''''
Live @ The Fez producer [[Does It Offend You, Yeah?]]
Solid Gold: 30 Golden Hits this_album " | class="wikitable"
(1977)
Rag Lalit this_album Rāg Lalit'''''
(1989)
Rag Lalit producer [[Ram Narayan]]
A Mountain Is a Mouth this_album A Mountain Is a Mouth'''''
Mystery Highway this_album Mystery Highway'''
(2009)
The Hustle Is On this_album The Hustle Is on'''
Forever Never (album) this_album Forever Never'''''
(2009)
Reach Up and Touch the Sky this_album Reach Up and Touch
(1981)
The Other Side (EP) producer [[Kate Voegele]]
Louder Than Words (EP) producer [[Kate Voegele]]
Smashes and Trashes producer [[Skunk Anansie]]
Launch CD no. 46 (interactive media disc) this_album citation
C'est La Vie (Martin Solveig album) producer [[Martin Solveig]]
Funky Grooves this_album Funky Grooves'''''
Funky Grooves artist [[Funk]] headline [[Rick James]]
Black Wings (album) producer [[Wolf (band)]]
Circle of Dust (album) released 1992
Love That Music this_album Love That Music'''''
Time Turns Elastic producer [[Trey Anastasio]], [[Don Hart]], [[acoustic guitar]]
Ultraviolet (Kid Sister album) this_album Ultraviolet'''''
(2009)
Celestial (Circle X album) this_album Celestial'''''
(1994)
Prehistory (album) this_album Prehistory'''
(1983)
Midnight of the Century this_album Midnight of the Century'''''
(2009)
World Wide Open this_album World Wide Open'''''
(2009)
The Demo Tape (Gangsta Grillz) this_album The Demo Tape'''''
(2009)
Walpurgis Rites – Hexenwahn released 2009
The MySpace Transmissions: Manchester Orchestra this_album The MySpace Transmissions'''''
The MySpace Transmissions: Manchester Orchestra producer [[Nada Surf]]
Kirarin Land producer [[Mai Hagiwara]]
Welcome to the Edge (album) this_album Welcome To The Edge'''''
(1991)
Boss Hogg Outlaws this_album Boss Hogg Outlaws'''''
Doin' Dem Boyz this_album Doin' Dem Boyz'''''
Legendary Grape this_album Legendary Grape'''''
(2003)
Credit Card CD producer [[Rolo Tomassi]]
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra – Score from the Motion Picture this_album G.I
(2009)
Electronic Sonata for Souls Loved by Nature producer [[George Russell (composer)]]
Summer Tour 2007 producer [[Rolo Tomassi]]
Please Consider Our Time producer [[Shy Child]]
One With The Sun producer [[Shy Child]]
Greatest Hits (Scarface album) this_album Greatest Hits'''''
(2002)
Greatest Hits (Scarface album) producer [[Scarface (rapper)]]
Evolution of a Man this_album Evolution of a Man'''''
(2009)
Don't Say We Didn't Warn You producer [[Does It Offend You, Yeah?]]
Past and Present – Live in Concert producer [[Anvil (band)]]
Worth the Weight producer [[Anvil (band)]]
Dance with Me: Music from the Motion Picture this_album Dance with Me: Music from the Motion Picture'''''
(1998)
Gods of Thunder: A Norwegian Tribute to Kiss this_album of Thunder: A Norwegian Tribute to Kiss'''
Regression Towards Evil: 1994–1998 this_album Regression Towards Evil'''''
Swollen Heaps this_album Swollen Heaps'''''
Rise of the Imperial Hordes this_album Rise Of The Imperial Hordes'''''
Destruction Ritual this_album Destruction Ritual'''''
The Black House (album) this_album The Black House'''''
Sono Lo Scherno this_album Sono Lo Scherno'''''
(1998)
Blue Miasma this_album Blue Miasma'''''
Kill Yourself or Someone You Love this_album Kill Yourself or Someone You Love'''''
Patrick Bateman (EP) this_album Patrick Bateman'''''
Heavy Metal Heroes this_album Heavy Metal Heroes'''''
Heavy Metal Heroes producer [[Oz (band)]]
Howard Stern videography and discography this_album Howard Stern's Negligeé and Underpants Party'''''
(1988)
Sophie Ellis-Bextor: iTunes Live in London producer [[Sophie Ellis-Bextor]]
Kiss in the Dark (album) producer [[Pink Lady (band)]]
Bye Bye Carnival producer [[Pink Lady (band)]]
....The Answer to Both Your Questions this_album ....The Answer to Both Your Questions'''
(1996)
Americana (Roch Voisine album) this_album Americana'''''
(2008)
Americana II (Roch Voisine album) this_album Americana II'''''
(2009)
Best Of (Roch Voisine album) this_album Best of'''
(2007)
Abyss (album) this_album Abyss'''''
(2004)
Äppelknyckarjazz this_album Äppelknyckarjazz'''
(2009)
Jungle Sound: The Bassline Strikes Back! this_album Jungle Sound: The Bassline Strikes Back!
(2004)
I'll Always Be There this_album I'll Always Be There'''''
(1993)
Taake (album) this_album Taake'''''
Coup de tête (album) this_album Coup de tête'''''
(1994)
Kissing Rain this_album Kissing Rain'''''
(1996)
Chaque feu... this_album Chaque feu'''
Career in Rock this_album Career in Rock'''''
(1991)
L'album de Noël this_album L'album de Noël'''
(2000)
Christmas Is Calling this_album L'album de Noël'''
(2000)
Addendum (album) this_album Addendum'''''
Realize You're Dead this_album Realize You're Dead'''''
Realize You're Dead producer [[Anah Aevia]]
Sorede Souzousuru Neji this_album Sorede Souzousuru Neji'''
Rosy Jack World this_album Rosy Jack World'''''
Epilogue (Blake Babies album) this_album Epilogue'''''
Roch Voisine (Roch Voisine album) this_album Roch Voisine'''
(2001)
3 Rounds and a Sound this_album a Sound'''''
(2008)
Higher (Roch Voisine album) this_album Higher'''''
(2002)
Now Hear This (Howe II album) this_album Now Hear This'''''
(1991)
Medal of Honor Original Soundtrack Recording producer [[Michael Giacchino]]
Je te serai fidèle this_album Coup de tête'''''
(2003)
Sauf si l'amour... this_album Sauf si l'amour...'''
(2005)
Gerry Rafferty (album) this_album Gerry Rafferty'''''
(1974)
50 Foot Wave (EP) this_album Foot Wave'''''
Free Music! this_album Free Music!
Superpallo producer [[Maija Vilkkumaa]]
Michel Gondry 2: More Videos (Before and After DVD 1) producer [[Michel Gondry]]
The Holy Single this_album The Holy Single'''''
(1995)
Strings (EP) this_album Strings'''''
Chains Changed this_album Chains Changed'''''
The Fat Skier this_album The Fat Skier'''''
Bay of Pigs (EP) producer [[Destroyer (band)]]
Tied Down producer [[Negative Approach]]
Here Today (Violent Apathy album) this_album Here Today'''
Baby Darling Doll Face Honey this_album Baby Darling Doll Face Honey'''''
As If Everything Was Held in Place this_album As If Everything Was Held in Place'''''
Ihda' this_album Ihda''''''
(2006)
The Destruction Begins this_album The Destruction Begins'''''
Master Plan this_album Master Plan'''''
(1990)
Multiplicity (album) this_album Multiplicity'''''
(2005)
Multiplicity (album) producer [[Dave Weckl]]
Synergy (Dave Weckl Band album) this_album Synergy'''''
(1999)
Candy Raveparty this_album Candy Raveparty'''''
The Strange Boys and Girls Club this_album and Girls Club'''''
Farced this_album Farced'''''
(1988)
Skanky Skanky this_album Skanky Skanky'''''
Skanky Skanky producer [[Toddla T]]
No Mor a Promo producer [[BPM]]
The Time–Life Treasury of Christmas this_album The Time–Life Treasury of Christmas'''''
Fade to Black: Memories of Johnny this_album Fade to Black'''''
(2008)
The Thrills Bite Size this_album The Thrills Bite Size'''''
Live from Austin, TX (Drive-By Truckers album) genre [[Southern rock]]
Signs of Infinite Power released October 20
Sift the Noise this_album Sift the Noise'''''
El Moftah producer [[Jad Shwery]]
The Bob Years this_album The Bob Years'''''
(1998)
Phrazes for the Young this_album Phrazes for the Young'''''
(2009)
Showpeople this_album Showpeople'''''
(1983)
Selections from Fables from a Mayfly this_album Selections From Fables From a Mayfly'''''
Cities Of Gold (album) this_album Cities Of Gold'''''
(2009)
Romantic Cello Concertos this_album Romantic Cello Concertos'''''
(2009)
Romantic Cello Concertos producer [[Julian Lloyd Webber]]
André Previn Plays Songs By Jerome Kern this_album André Previn Plays Songs By Jerome Kern'''''
West Side Story (1959 album) this_album West Side Story'''''
Tidal Eyes this_album Tidal Eyes'''''
(2009)
Audio Sponge this_album Audio Sponge'''''
Audio Sponge producer [[Sketch Show (band)]]
The Doors – 30 Years Commemorative Edition this_album The Doors - Collection'''''
(1999)
Throneroom Worship: Live Acoustic Worship producer [[Kari Jobe]]
Blue Moon Blue this_album Blue Moon Blue'''''
(2006)
Blue Moon Blue producer [[Yukihiro Takahashi]], [[Yellow Magic Orchestra]]
Twice Born Men this_album Twice Born Men'''''
The Sound of Surprise this_album The Sound of Surprise'''''
Celebration: The Video Collection producer [[Madonna (entertainer)]]
David Sanborn (album) this_album David Sanborn'''''
Time Again (David Sanborn album) this_album Time Again'''''
(2003)
Flashes from the Archives of Oblivion this_album Flashes from the Archives of Oblivion'''
(1974)
The Kids Are All Wrong EP this_album The Kids Are All Wrong'''''
(2003)
The Happiest Days of Our Lives: The Complete Joan of Arc Tapes 2CD this_album The Happiest Days of Our Lives'''''
(2003)
Rize (soundtrack) this_album Rize'''''
(2005)
People That Can Eat People Are the Luckiest People in the World producer [[Andrew Jackson Jihad]]
Broken Side of Time this_album Broken Side of Time'''''
More Than a Game (soundtrack) this_album Music Inspired by More Than a Game'''''
(2009)
Purplish Rain this_album Purplish Rain'''''
(2009)
The Longer U Wait this_album The Longer U Wait'''''
(2009)
Part I: John Shade, Your Fortune's Made this_album Part I: John Shade
(2009)
Part I: John Shade, Your Fortune's Made producer [[Fol Chen]]
Black on Black: A Tribute to Black Flag this_album Black on Black: A Tribute to Black Flag'''''
(2002)
Polaroid Pool Party EP this_album Polaroid Pool Party'''''
Fair Albion this_album Albion - Visions of England'''
(2009)
Old Friends (André Previn album) this_album Old Friends'''''
(1992)
Tides (Arovane album) this_album Tides'''''
(2000)
Los Sueños de un Hígado producer [[Mark Aanderud]]
Omni Sight Seeing this_album Omni Sight Seeing'''''
(1989)
Polaroid Pumpkin Party EP this_album Polaroid Pumpkin Party'''''
Gigi (album) this_album Gigi'''''
(1958)
Uptown (album) this_album Uptown'''''
(1990)
The First Cut – The Immediate Anthology this_album The First Cut - The Immediate Anthology'''''
Four Decades of Song this_album (1996)
From Newport to the Ancient Empty Streets of L.A this_album From Newport to the Ancient Empty Street in L.A'''''
(1965)
Colours of Light this_album Colours of Light'''''
Invocation (William Lloyd Webber album) this_album Invocation''' is a CD of music by the composer William Lloyd Webber
Lilies (Arovane album) this_album Lilies'''''
At the Fillmore (Hanson album) this_album At the Fillmore'''''
(2001)
Twilight on Prince Georges Avenue: Essential Recordings producer [[John Fahey (musician)]]
Kiri Sidetracks: The Jazz Album this_album Kiri Sidetracks: The Jazz Album'''''
Two Worlds (Lee Ritenour and Dave Grusin album) this_album Two Worlds'''''
Two Worlds (Lee Ritenour and Dave Grusin album) producer [[Julian Lloyd Webber]]
A Day in New York this_album A Day in New York'''''
(2003)
Predsednici Predsedništva Predsednika this_album Predsednici Predsedništva Predsednika'''''
(2001)
Predsednici Predsedništva Predsednika producer [[Atheist Rap]]
Death to Capitalist Hardcore this_album Death to Capitalist Hardcore'''
BTTB (album) this_album BTTB'''''
(1999)
Cendre this_album Cendre'''''
(2007)
Chasm (Sakamoto album) this_album Chasm'''''
(2004)
Cinemage this_album Cinemage'''''
(1999)
Heartbeat (Sakamoto album) this_album Heartbeat'''''
(1991)
Neo Geo (album) this_album Neo Geo'''''
(1987)
Tokyo Joe (album) this_album Tokyo Joe'''''
(1978)
Vrioon this_album Vrioon'''''
(2002)
Random (02) producer [[Gary Numan]]
House of Heroes Meets The Beatles this_album House of Heroes Meets The Beatles'''''
Well Within Reason producer [[Jim Bianco]]
The Best of Scarface this_album Best of Scarface'''
The Best of Scarface producer [[Scarface (rapper)]], [[Greatest Hits (Scarface album)]]
La Grasa de las Capitales producer [[jazz fusion]]
New Distances this_album New Distances'''''
Narrows (EP) this_album Narrows'''''
Concierto como un divertimento this_album Concierto como un divertimento''
(1982)
Concierto como un divertimento producer [[Category:Julian Lloyd Webber albums]]
Believers Never Die – Greatest Hits this_album Believers Never Die – Greatest Hits'''''
(2009)
Jim Bianco and the Tim Davies Big Band producer [[Jim Bianco]]
Handsome Devil (Jim Bianco album) producer [[Jim Bianco]]
Ancient Electrons released January 26, 2010
Our First American Friends this_album Our First American Friends'''''
(2009)
The Indestructible Beat of Soweto this_album The Indestructible Beat of Soweto'''''
(1985)
Backwaxed producer [[Anvil (band)]]
Back to Basics (Anvil album) producer [[Anvil (band)]]
Close Encounters of The Third Kind and Other Great Space Music this_album Close Encounters of the Third Kind and Other Great Space Music'''''
The Smith Westerns (album) this_album Smith Westerns'''
One for All (Kazumi Watanabe album) this_album One for All'''''
(1999)
Kylyn this_album Kylyn'''''
To Chi Ka this_album To Chi Ka'''''
(1980)
Benefits of Thinking Out Loud this_album Benefits Of Thinking Out Loud'''''
(2004)
The Parody Album this_album Parody Album'''
Out of My Hands (Green River Ordinance album) this_album Out of My Hands'''''
Certified (Lil' Flip & Gudda Gudda album) this_album Certified'''''
Live! (The Beau Brummels album) this_album Live!
(1974)
Encore! (Travels with My Cello – Volume 2) this_album (1986)
Last to Go Home (album) this_album Last To Go Home'''''
(2009)
Riverside Girls (album) this_album Riverside Girls'''''
(1997)
Billboard Greatest Christmas Hits this_album Billboard Greatest Christmas Hits'''''
Dislocation Blues this_album Dislocation Blues'''''
Dead Confederate EP this_album Dead Confederate'''''
Ain't No Saint (album) this_album Ain't No Saint'''''
(2008)
Ballad Nerd Pop this_album Ballad Nerd Pop'''''
(2009)
One Mississippi (J Church album) producer [[J Church (band)]]
Bridging the Gap (Roger Troutman album) producer [[Roger Troutman]]
Hôtel Costes, Vol. 12 producer [[Stéphane Pompougnac]], [[Hôtel Costes]]
Classic Jaheim, Vol. 1 this_album (2008)
Dawn (Guitar Vader album) producer [[Guitar Vader]]
From Dusk producer [[Guitar Vader]]
My Soul To Keep (album) this_album Soul To Keep'''
(2009)
Still Going Strong producer [[Anvil (band)]]
The Best of The Beau Brummels 1964–1968 this_album | last=Riley
(1987)
Have Yourself a Meaty Little Christmas this_album Have Yourself A Meaty Little Christmas'''
Miike Snow (album) this_album Miike Snow'''''
21?! EP this_album tracklist
Ex-Maniac producer [[Ambrose Bierce]]
Robo Ghost this_album Robo_Ghost'''''
Achilles/Engineer this_album tracklist
(2005)
The Threeep – Part I – Starting producer [[Matt Pond PA]], [[Category:Matt Pond PA albums]]
Liberi da Sempre this_album Liberi da sempre'''''
(2008)
Blood & Chocolate: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack this_album Blood & Chocolate: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
(2007)
Sweet Home Verona this_album Sweet Home Verona'''''
(2008)
Besides, Nothing (B-Sides and Rarities, 2003–2009) released 2010
Los Cocorocos this_album (2006)
Greatest Hits (2009 Samantha Fox album) producer [[Samantha Fox]]
Ridge Racer Type 4 Direct Audio producer [[Namco Consumer Software Sound Team]]
We Are (EP) this_album We Are'''''
The Time–Life Treasury of Christmas, Volume Two this_album The Time–Life Treasury of Christmas
(1987)
The Circles EP this_album Circles EP'''
(2009)
Corky's Debt to His Father this_album Corky's Debt to His Father'''''
Fly Yellow Moon this_album Fly Yellow Moon'''''
(2010)
Ornette! producer [[alto saxophone]]
Grimborg (album) this_album Grimborg'''
(2003)
Kids from Foreign producer [[Born Jamericans]]
Buffett Live: Tuesdays, Thursdays, Saturdays this_album Buffett Live -
(1999)
Where in the World Is Carmen Sandiego? (album) this_album tracklist
(1996)
El Príncipe this_album El Príncipe'''''
Sjofn (album) this_album (2000)
Tournée do Adeus producer [[Gira Del Adios World Tour]]
Handel's Messiah: A Soulful Celebration this_album Handel's Messiah: A Soulful Celebration'''''
(1992)
San Francisco's Doomed this_album San Francisco's Doomed'''''
Mi plačemo iza tamnih naočara this_album Mi plačemo iza tamnih naočara'''''
(1986)
Clean But Still Street producer [[Ewan David Alman]]
Implements of Hell this_album Implements of Hell'''''
Implements of Hell producer [[Suicide Commando]]
Coisa de Acender this_album Coisa de Acender'''''
(1992)
GelRu this_album gelRu'''''
GelRu producer [[God Lives Underwater]]
Echo Passage this_album Echo Passage'''''
(1999)
Ben Folds Presents: University A Cappella! this_album Ben Folds Presents: University A Capella'''''
The Music Behind the Magic this_album tracklist
(1992)
Every Woman in Me this_album Every Woman In Me'''''
Con Todo this_album Con Todo'''
(2010)
The Joey Heatherton Album this_album The Joey Heatherton Album'''''
(1972)
Mahalo from Elvis this_album Mahalo From Elvis'''''
(1978)
CTKD: Canda, Tangis, Ketawa, Duka this_album (2009)
Por Amor a Mi Pueblo this_album Por Amor a Mi Pueblo'''''
(1995)
Skull Gang (album) producer [[Skull Gang]]
The Very Best of Woody Guthrie this_album The Very Best of Woody Guthrie'''''
5: Five Years of Hyperdub this_album Of Hyperdub'''
Wild Nights in Guantanamo Bay this_album Wild Nights in Guantanamo Bay'''''
Clutch of the Tiger this_album Clutch of the Tiger'''''
(2008)
Clutch of the Tiger producer [[Shawn Lee (musician)]]
Juntos Otra Vez (Los Bukis and Los Yonic's album) this_album Juntos Otra Vez'''''
(1989)
Fascinating Fingers this_album Fascinating Fingers'''''
(2009)
Fascinating Fingers producer [[Shawn Lee (musician)]]
Suite for Flute and Jazz Piano this_album Suite for Flute and Jazz Piano'''''
The Flood Warning this_album #"Harajuku Forecast
The Life of Clutchy Hopkins this_album The Life of Clutchy Hopkins'''''
(2005)
The Life of Clutchy Hopkins producer [[Clutchy Hopkins]]
Music Is My Medicine this_album Music Is My Medicine'''''
(2009)
Reistu þig við, sólin er komin á loft... this_album Reistu þig við
The Butterfly Effect (Diana Yukawa album) this_album The Butterfly Effect'''''
(2009)
Tokyo Rock City this_album Tokyo Rock City''' is a compilation album issued by Sony BMG in cooperation with KASTELLAMEDIA featuring tracks by some of the most famous artists
The Maids of Honor (album) this_album The Maids of Honor'''''
Astro Coast producer [[Surfer Blood]]
Sonic & Knuckles/Sonic the Hedgehog 3 artist Hedgehog (series)]] "
Sunburst EP producer [[Robin Guthrie]]
Hope for Haiti Now (album) this_album Hope for Haiti Now'''''
Back to the Innocence (Seven and the Sun album) this_album tracklist
Testing the Waters this_album Testing the Waters'''
(2007)
Não é Azul Mas é Mar this_album (1987)
O Rio, A Cidade, A Árvore producer [[Fresno (band)]]
Valentine's Day (soundtrack) this_album Valentine's Day: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
(2010)
All of This and Nothing this_album All of This and Nothing'''''
(1988)
Back in Luv' this_album Back In Luv''''''
Back in Luv' producer [[John de Mol]]
Az Khaneh Ta Goor producer [[Erfan]]
005.1999.06 producer [[Uhm Jung-hwa]]
Discovering Yourself this_album Ask for It'''''
Peace in the Valley (EP) this_album Peace in the Valley'''''
(1957)
Harmonium en tournée this_album Harmonium En Tournée'''
(1977)
Black River Killer (EP) producer [[Blitzen Trapper]]
Pieces (Erik Hassle album) this_album Pieces'''''
(2010)
Prime Motivator producer [[Joel Hamilton]]
September in the Garden this_album "
(2009)
Go Ahead Punk... Make My Day this_album "Go Ahead Punk ...Make My Day"'''''
(1996)
The Flames of the End this_album Flames of the End'''
Senzuri Fight Back this_album Senzuri Fight Back'''
At the Cut producer [[Vic Chesnutt]], [[Vic Chesnutt]]
Causers of This this_album Causers of This'''''
(2010)
King of Horrorcore II this_album King of Horrorcore II'''''
King of Horrorcore II producer [[King Gordy]]
Love Songs from The Breeze this_album Love Songs From The Breeze'''
(2010)
Unknown Language this_album Unknown Language'''''
(2005)
Married to the Mob (soundtrack) this_album Married to the Mob'''''
Gelato al cioccolato this_album (1979)
Ducefixion producer [[El Duce]]
Brothel Ballet this_album Brothel Ballet'''''
(2010)
The Ray Bryant Trio this_album Ray Bryant Trio'''
(1956)
The Ray Bryant Trio producer [[Ray Bryant]]
Underneath Acoustic Live (Hanson concert) this_album Underneath Acoustic Live'''''
(2004)
Minutes And Miles producer [[Evita (band)]]
Like an Ocean We Rise Again producer [[Evita (band)]]
Another Sunny Afternoon this_album Another Sunny Afternoon'''''
(1997)
Coat of Arms (album) producer [[Sabaton (band)]]
Anesthetize (video) released May 20, 2010
The Logic of Chance this_album The Logic of Chance'''''
(2010)
Heresy (album) producer [[Lustmord]]
Cardio-Vascular this_album Cardio-Vascular'''''
Rag Shankara, Rag Mala in Jogia this_album (1990)
Rag Shankara, Rag Mala in Jogia producer [[Ram Narayan]]
The Black And White Album this_album Black And White Album'''
The Black And White Album producer [[Imani Coppola]]
Our World (album) this_album Our World'''''
(2009)
Bombrush Hour this_album Bombrush Hour'''''
(2009)
San Fran Sessions this_album San Fran Sessions'''''
(1966)
Nothing on TV this_album Nothing on TV'''''
OMG (album) this_album O.M.G.!
Greatest Hits Volume I (Barry Manilow album) producer [[Greatest Hits Volume II (Barry Manilow album)]], [[Greatest Hits Volume III (Barry Manilow album)]]
Greatest Hits Volume II (Barry Manilow album) producer [[Greatest Hits Volume I (Barry Manilow album)]], [[Greatest Hits Volume III (Barry Manilow album)]]
Greatest Hits Volume III (Barry Manilow album) producer [[Greatest Hits Volume I (Barry Manilow album)]], [[Greatest Hits Volume II (Barry Manilow album)]]
Out Alive EP this_album Out Alive'''''
(2008)
Savan in Super Pursuit Mode this_album Savan In Super Pursuit Mode'''''
(2008)
Left Over Life to Kill this_album Left Over Life To Kill'''''
(1996)
Pleased To Meet You (MercyMe album) this_album Pleased to Meet You'''''
Bonnie and Clyde (album) producer [[Brigitte Bardot]]
Encores (Jimmy Buffett album) this_album encores'''''
Speed of Sound (Anvil album) producer [[Anvil (band)]]
The Scene Aesthetic (album) this_album The Scene Aesthetic'''''
Feel Good Together this_album Feel Good Together'''''
(2009)
Reinventing the Heartbeat this_album Reinventing the Heartbeat'''''
Reinventing the Heartbeat genre [[alternative rock]]
Zambodia this_album Zambodia'''''
Plenty of Power producer [[Anvil (band)]]
Meet the Fucking Bedwetters this_album the f#cking Bedwetters'''
A Type & A Shadow this_album A Type & A Shadow'''''
(2009)
Stratus (English band) this_album Stratus'''
Delirium Tremens (album) this_album Delirium Tremens'''''
You I Wind Land and Sea producer [[Justin Nozuka]]
LifeTimes this_album LifeTimes'''''
(1979)
Kunnes joet muuttaa suuntaa producer [[Maija Vilkkumaa]]
What the World Needs Now Is ...: The Definitive Collection this_album What the World Needs Now is...Jackie DeShannon'''''
You Won't Forget Me: The Complete Liberty Singles (Volume 1) this_album You Won't Forget Me: The Complete Liberty
The Best of Della Reese (Jubilee Records) this_album Best of Della Reese'''
(1962)
Freaks & Icons this_album Freaks & Icons'''''
(2000)
Playlist: The Very Best of Fuel producer [[Fuel (band)]]
Smoking Monkey this_album Smoking Monkey'''
(2003)
Where Tradition Meets Tomorrow this_album Tradition Meets Tomorrow'''
Our Bodies, Ourselves, Our Cybernetic Arms this_album Cybernetic Arms'''
Thing a Week One this_album a Week One'''
Thing a Week Two this_album a Week Two'''
Thing a Week Three this_album a Week Three'''
Thing a Week Four this_album a Week Four'''
The Aftermath (Jonathan Coulton album) this_album The Aftermath'''
Hippies (album) producer [[Harlem (band)]]
Papa Woody this_album Papa Woody'''''
(1996)
Sinatra/Jobim: The Complete Reprise Recordings producer [[Antonio Carlos Jobim]]
Sound and Fury (Sound and Fury album) producer [[Sound and Fury (band)]]
Souvenir: The Ultimate Collection this_album Souvenir: The Ultimate Collection'''''
(1985)
JoCo Looks Back this_album JoCo Looks Back'''
Best. Concert. Ever. this_album Tracklist
Collaborations 2 producer [[Rahat Fateh Ali Khan]], [[Rahat Fateh Ali Khan]]
Recorded as Jerry Landis this_album (2006)
On Wings Of Song (album) this_album On Wings of Song: The Performance
Swanlights released October 12, 2010
News to Us this_album News to Us'''
News to Us producer [[Jonathan Coulton]]
Gumbo Pants this_album Gumbo Pants'''''
Listen Up! The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup Album this_album Listen Up!
(2010)
Epiphany (Ian Villafana album) this_album Epiphany'''''
(2010)
One Night Only Barbra Streisand and Quartet at The Village Vanguard producer [[Barbra Streisand]]
Best of Camouflage: We Stroke the Flames this_album of Camouflage: We Stroke the Flames'''
(1997)
From the Vaults (album) this_album From the Vaults'''''
(1982)
Two Can Dream Alone this_album Two Can Dream Alone'''''
Shame (Trash Talk album) this_album Shame'''
(2009)
Shame (Trash Talk album) producer [[Trash Talk (band)]], [[Black Flag]]
Fan of a Fan this_album Fan of a Fan'''''
The Draft EP this_album The Draft EP'''''
(2007)
Magic Hollow (album) this_album Magic Hollow'''''
(2005)
Season of the Assassin (album) producer [[Vinnie Paz]]
Gone Fishin' (Tim Lee and Matt Piucci album) this_album Gone Fishin''''
Coming Alive this_album Coming Alive'''
Baron Grod (album) this_album Baron Grod'''''
(2008)
Baron Grod (album) producer [[Baron Grod]]
Stumbledown Romancer this_album Stumbledown Romancer'''''
(1998)
Street Sounds Crucial Electro this_album Street Sounds Crucial Electro'''
(1984)
Street Sounds Crucial Electro 2 this_album Noel.
Masquerade (Eric Saade album) producer [[Eric Saade]]
Chamberlain Waits (album) genre [[punk rock]]
African Elephants (album) genre [[punk rock]]
Autumn of Their Years this_album Autumn of Their Years'''''
(1994)
Absolute Power (Pro-Pain album) this_album Absolute Power'''''
(2010)
Volume IV: Make Friends and Enemies this_album Volume IV: Make Friends and Enemies'''''
(2010)
Veganomics producer [[Ali Vegas]]
Rope and Summit this_album Rope and Summit'''''
Rope and Summit producer [[José González]]
Similes (album) producer [[Eluvium (musician)]]
The Philadelphia Sound this_album The Philadelphia Sound'''''
(2002)
Stop (Eric Burdon Band album) this_album Stop'''
Tot ce e bun tre' sa dispara this_album Tot ce e bun tre' să dispară'''''
ITunes Live from SoHo (Ladyhawke EP) this_album iTunes Live from SoHo'''''
(2010)
You Lift Me Up to Heaven this_album You Lift Me Up To Heaven'''''
(1992)
In 1966 There Was this_album (1970)
Zimmerman Looking Back this_album (1970)
There Is Nothing Else this_album There Is Nothing Else'''''
(2005)
It's Still Like a Secret producer [[El Ten Eleven]]
A Tree with Roots this_album A Tree With Roots'''''
(2001)
Clutter (album) this_album Clutter'''''
One in Four (CD) this_album One in Four'''''
(2004)
It's All Gone Pete Tong: Original Soundtrack Recording this_album it's all gone pete tong: original soundtrack recording'''''
(2004)
While You Can (album) producer [[Lucy Woodward]]
Lucy Woodward Is...Hot and Bothered producer [[Lucy Woodward]]
Hooked (Lucy Woodward album) producer [[Lucy Woodward]]
Invincible (Two Steps From Hell album) this_album Invincible'''''
(2010)
Christmas Album (Canned Heat album) this_album Christmas Album'''''
(2007)
The Very Best Of The Magical Blue Orchestra 2009 this_album The Very Best Of The Magical
(2009)
Ratsliveonnoevilstar this_album Ratsliveonnoevilstar'''''
(2003)
The One And Only Tommy Dorsey this_album The One And Only Tommy Dorsey'''''
(1961)
Tommy Dorsey's Dance Party this_album Tommy Dorsey's Dance Party'''
(1966)
Amazing Mr. Waller, Vol. 1: Jiving with Fats Waller this_album Amazing Mr. Waller
Live at Birdland- Lester Young this_album Live at Birdland'''
(1956)
Live at Birdland- Lester Young producer [[Birdland (jazz club)]]
I'm Alive, I'm Dreaming this_album I'm Alive
(2010)
Distortionist this_album Distortionist'''''
(2010)
Hotel Babylon Soundtrack this_album Hotel Babylon: The Music'''
(2008)
Hotel Babylon Soundtrack producer [[Jim Williams (composer)]]
Sugar (Dead Confederate album) this_album Sugar'''''
Long John's Blues producer [[Category:Long John Baldry albums]]
Brother Clyde (album) this_album Brother Clyde'''''
(2010)
Amor Libre: 12 Grandes Exitos this_album (1985)
Far from the Hurting Kind this_album Far From The Hurting Kind'''''
Justin & Christina this_album Justin & Christina'''
Only the dead see the end of the war this_album Only the Dead See the End of the War'''''
(2010)
Wikipedia:Article Incubator/Melody EP this_album Melody'''''
(413627213829)
The Second Wave: 25 Years of NWOBHM this_album (2003)
Looking at Long John producer [[Category:Long John Baldry albums]]
Let the Heartaches Begin (album) producer [[Category:Long John Baldry albums]]
Mes repères this_album Mes repères'''''
(2009)
T.A.T.u: The Video Collection this_album t.A.T.u: The Video Collection'''''
Think Out Loud this_album Think Out Loud: Music Serving the Twin Cities'''
Cold Seeds this_album Cold Seeds'''''
Perfect Dream (album) this_album Perfect Dream'''''
(2009)
Jassi - Back with a Bang producer [[Jasbir Jassi]]
The Genuine Bootleg Series this_album The Genuine Bootleg Series'''''
Men in Worship this_album Men In Worship'''''
(1995)
Holy Ground (album) this_album Holy Ground'''''
(1994)
Public Strain released 2010
The Legend of Loudness - Live Complete Best producer [[Loudness (band)]]
The Lonesome Sparrow Sings this_album The Lonesome Sparrow Sings'''''
(1994)
Phoenix: The Very Best of InMe released 2010
Nightmares (album) producer [[Architects (British band)]]
Sacred Ground: A Tribute to Mother Earth this_album Sacred Ground: A Tribute to Mother Earth'''''
(2005)
Come to Me Great Mystery: Native American Healing Songs this_album Come to Me Great Mystery: Native American Healing Songs'''''
(2008)
Harmony (Sa Dingding album) producer [[Marius de Vries]]
Lay Your Hands On Me (album) this_album Lay Your Hands On Me'''''
Lifer (album) this_album tracklist
D'Link this_album D'Link'''''
(2008)
The Inner Galactic Fusion Experience producer [[Richie Kotzen]]
Prisoners of War (Sun Rise Above album) this_album Prisoners of War'''''
Interscholastic producer [[Sony BMG]]
Nemesis (Two Steps From Hell album) this_album Nemesis'''''
(2007)
Mind Chaos this_album Mind Chaos'''''
(2009)
Up In the Air (Music from the Motion Picture) this_album Up
True Life Blues: The Songs of Bill Monroe this_album True Life Blues: The Songs of Bill Monroe'''''
(1996)
The Minnesota Tapes this_album The Minnesota Tapes'''''
Phantasma this_album Phantasma'''''
(2010)
Empire (Super8 & Tab album) this_album Empire'''''
(2010)
The Complete Elvis Presley Masters this_album The Complete Elvis Presley Masters'''''
(2010)
The SoLow Project this_album The SoLow Project'''''
ITunes Live: London Festival '09 (The Saturdays EP) this_album (2009)
Ten of Swords (album) this_album Ten of Swords'''''
(1985)
Prelude to a Dream this_album Prelude to a Dream'''''
(2009)
The Winter EP this_album The Winter EP'''''
(2009)
Falso Amor (Casas de Carton) released 1975
Falso Amor (Casas de Carton) this_album Falso Amor'''
(1975)
Mos Dub this_album Mos Dub'''''
(2010)
Kamakura (EP) producer [[Gang Gang Dance]]
Nice, Nice, Very Nice producer [[Dan Mangan]]
Let's Just Stay Here producer "Carolyn Mark, NQ Arbuckle Album Info Announced"]
Anthropocentric (The Ocean album) this_album Anthropocentric'''
Automatic (Cognito album) this_album Automatic'''''
(2010)
Best of the Rest (Lynyrd Skynyrd album) this_album Best of the Rest'''''
Collectybles this_album Collectybles'''''
Bachman & Turner (Album) this_album Bachman & Turner'''''
(2010)
Greatest Hits (Lynyrd Skynyrd album) this_album Greatest Hits'''''
Anugerah Aidilfitri this_album Anugerah Aidilfitri'''''
(2003)
Waltzes for Weirdoes this_album Waltzes for Weirdoes'''''
Garden of Happiness this_album Garden of Happiness'''''
Meta-Historical this_album Meta-Historical'''''
(1972)
I Know You Fine, But How You Doin' this_album I Know You Fine
(1990)
A Retrospective (Skynyrd album) this_album __NOTOC__
We All Get Lighter this_album All Get Lighter'''
(2011)
Solo Flytes this_album Solo Flytes'''''
Then and Now (Lynyrd Skynyrd album) this_album __NOTOC__
What's Your Name (Lynyrd Skynyrd album) this_album What's Your Name'''''
Will of the Gods is Great Power this_album Will of the Gods is Great Power'''''
(1996)
Dance of Druids this_album Dance of Druids'''
Doo-Wops & Hooligans this_album Doo-Wops & Hooligans'''''
(2010)
Thank You for Your Love this_album Thank You for Your Love'''''
(2010)
MBLAQ Taiwan Special Album producer [[Y (EP)]]
Permata Irama (album) this_album Permata Irama'''''
(2008)
Doublecheck Your Head this_album Doublecheck Your Head'''''
(1992)
The EPs (Apoptygma Berzerk) this_album Victims of Mutilation'''''
Dub Kweli this_album Dub Kweli'''''
(2010)
Battle for Rap Supremacy this_album Battle For Rap Supremacy: KRS-One Vs. MC Shan'''
The Original Mono Recordings this_album The Original Mono Recordings'''''
(2010)
The Original Mono Recordings producer [[Bob Dylan]]
Suddenly Yours producer [[Allstar Weekend]]
B.T.R. (album) this_album B.T.R
(2010)
Mother (Susumu Yokota album) this_album Mother'''''
(2009)
Mother (Susumu Yokota album) producer [[Susumu Yokota]]
Not for Want of Trying this_album Not for Want of Trying'''''
(2008)
Bicicleta (album) producer [[Serú Girán]]
Anthology (Anvil album) producer [[Anvil (band)]]
A Christmas Carol (score) this_album Christmas Carol'''
A Christmas Carol (score) producer [[Andrea Bocelli]]
A Black Man's Soul this_album A Black Man's Soul'''''
(1969)
Inside Out: The Mixtape this_album Inside Out'''
Inside Out: The Mixtape producer [[Kat DeLuna]]
Acid Country producer [[Paul Heaton]]
Wake Up! (John Legend and The Roots album) this_album Up!
(2010)
16 Biggest Hits (Johnny Cash and June Carter Cash album) this_album Biggest Hits'''''
We the Best (Lil Wayne Album) this_album We the Best'''''
Barbados Sky (Typically Tropical Album) this_album Barbados Sky'''''
(1975)
Fade (album) this_album Fade'''''
(2010)
Abraham Mateo (album) this_album Abraham Mateo'''''
(2009)
Be Brave this_album Be Brave'''''
Way of Life (Jimmy Cozier album) producer [[Jimmy Cozier]]
Greatest Hits (Datarock EP) this_album Demo/Greatest Hits'''''
My Story (Jenny Berggren album) this_album My Story'''''
(2010)
Trill Entertainment Presents: All or Nothing this_album Trill Entertainment Presents: All or Nothing'''''
(2010)
New York Hospitals this_album New York Hospitals'''
Hymns to Victory this_album Hymns to Victory'''
(2002)
The Book of Burning this_album Book of Burning'''
(2002)
ITunes Festival: London 2010 (Diana Vickers EP) this_album (2010)
C of Tranquility this_album C Of Tranquility'''''
(2010)
Sniperlite this_album Sniperlite'''''
(2008)
Collaboration (jazz album) this_album Collaboration'''''
(1987)
Cyclotron (Gladiators) timelim 2008 revivals
Cyclotron (Gladiators) img Cyclotron
Spidercage timelim 2008 revivals
Shipwrecked: Battle of the Islands 2007 final_vote £ 70,000
Shipwrecked: Battle of the Islands 2009 final_vote 4
Expeditie Robinson 2008 filming_started 2008
Heslington Hall shop Gallery
Gilmonde population_total 1,525
Santa Bárbara de Nexe population_as_of 2001
Marinhais population_as_of 2001
Travancinha population_as_of 2001
Castro Laboreiro population_as_of 2001
Glória do Ribatejo population_as_of 2001
Lennox Lewis home_town [[boxing]]
Georges Carpentier home_town ]]
Muhammad Ali home_town [[United States
Julio César Chávez home_town [[Mexico]]
John Ruiz home_town [[Methuen, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]]
Delia Gonzalez home_town ]]
Sugar Ray Leonard home_town [[Wilmington, North Carolina, ]]
Ada Velez home_town [[Hollywood, Florida]]
Ray Mancini home_town [[boxing, ]]
Oscar De La Hoya home_town [[Montebello]], [[California]]
Vinny Paz home_town [[Cranston, Rhode Island, ]]
Fernando Vargas home_town [[Mar del Plata]]
Thomas Hearns home_town [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Laila Ali home_town [[Miami Beach, Florida, ]]
George Foreman home_town [[entrepreneur]]
Henry Armstrong home_town [[Los Angeles,
Johnny Tapia home_town [[Albuquerque, New Mexico, ]]
Billy Backus home_town [[Canastota, New York, ]]
Rocky Marciano home_town [[Campania]]
Marcel Cerdan home_town ]]
Ron Stander home_town [[Columbia, South Carolina, ]]
Carmen Basilio home_town [[Canastota, New York, ]]
Kid Chocolate home_town ]]
Leon Spinks home_town [[St. Louis, Missouri, ]]
Andrew Golota home_town [[Warsaw]], [[Poland]]
Stanley Ketchel home_town [[Butte, Montana]]
Jorge Páez home_town [[Baja California]]
Bob Foster home_town [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Carlos Hernández (boxer) home_town [[Los Angeles, California, ]]
John Mugabi home_town Hargrove]]
Wilfredo Vázquez home_town [[Puerto Rican people
Marco Antonio Barrera home_town [[Mexico]]
Héctor Camacho, Jr. home_town [[San Juan, Puerto, Rico]]
Clifford Etienne home_town [[Lafayette, Louisiana]]
Micky Ward home_town [[junior welterweight]], [[Massachusetts]]
Nigel Benn home_town [[United Kingdom]]
Carlos Cruz (boxer) home_town [[Santo Domingo, Dominican, [[Dominican Republic]]
Tommy Morrison home_town [[heavyweight
Tony Tucker home_town [[heavyweight
José Cuevas home_town [[Santo Tomás de los, Plátanos]]
Carlos Palomino home_town [[San Luis Potosí]], [[Mexico]]
Gene Hatcher home_town [[Fort Worth, Texas, ]]
José Miguel Cotto home_town [[Humacao]]
Julian Jackson home_town [[Gerald McClellan]]
Vassiliy Jirov home_town [[Balqash]], [[Kazakhstan]]
Mustafa Hamsho home_town [[Latakia]]
Antonio Cervantes home_town [[San Basilio de Palenque]], [[Bolívar Department]]
Mickey Walker (boxer) home_town [[Boxing]], Jersey]]
Antonio Margarito home_town [[Torrance, California]], [[Mexico]]
Ji-Won Kim home_town [[Seoul]], [[India]]
Wladimir Klitschko home_town [[, [[Turkey]]
Joe Bugner home_town [[Hungarian people]], [[Boxing]]
Henry Cooper home_town [[South East (London, sub region)]]
Jim Watt (boxer) home_town [[United Kingdom
Kirk Johnson home_town [[Nova Scotia]]
Vitali Klitschko home_town [[
Benny Urquidez home_town [[actor]]
James J. Braddock home_town [[longshoreman]]
Oscar Bonavena home_town [[heavyweight, [[Philadelphia]]
Michael Dokes home_town [[Akron, Ohio]]
Aleksandr Povetkin home_town [[Soviet Union]]
Johnny Owen home_town ]]
Wayne McCullough home_town [[Belfast]], [[Northern Ireland]]
Freddie Welsh home_town [[
Billy Hardy home_town [[Sunderland, Tyne and, Wear]]
Ben Caunt home_town ]]
Les Darcy home_town ]]
Valerie Mahfood home_town [[Women's boxing]]
John Tate (boxer) home_town [[Knoxville, Tennessee]]
Sergei Kobozev home_town [http://www.villagevoice.com/news/0208,rondeaux,32471,3.html]
Tom Molineaux home_town ]]
James Smith (boxer) home_town [[United States
Amir Khan (boxer) home_town [[United Kingdom
Eliseo Castillo home_town [[boxing]]
Samuel Peter home_town [[Akwa Ibom]], [[Nigeria]]
Audley Harrison home_town [[United Kingdom
Oleg Maskaev home_town [[Kazakh SSR]]
Michele Aboro home_town [[London]], [[England]]
Sandy Saddler home_town [[Massachusetts]]
Harry Wills home_town [[New York]]
Chalky Wright home_town [http://cyberboxingzone.com/cbzforum/showthread.php?t=6129]
Joe Gans home_town [[Maryland]]
Jem Mace home_town [[Norfolk]]
Melissa Fiorentino home_town [[United States]]
Kash Gill home_town ]]
Johnny Dundee home_town [[featherweight]]
Juan Martin Coggi home_town [[Argentina, ]]
Paulino Uzcudun home_town [[
Fighting Harada home_town [[Tokyo, Japan]]
Frankie Campbell home_town [[Concussion]]
Luis Manuel Rodríguez home_town [http://www.ibhof.com/pages/about/inductees/modern/rodriguez.html]
Jack Britton home_town ]]
Nelson Dieppa home_town ]]
Jermain Taylor home_town [[United States
Sergio Mora home_town [[East Los Angeles,
Rene Arredondo home_town [[Apatzingan]], [[Mexico]]
Juan de la Rosa home_town [[Tamaulipas]], [[Mexico]]
Bruce Seldon home_town [[United States
Mike McCallum home_town [[Kingston, Jamaica]], [[Boxing]]
Ivan Drago home_town [[Rocky Balboa]]
Glen Johnson (boxer) home_town [[Clarendon, Jamaica]]
Floyd Mayweather, Sr. home_town [[New York]]
Vivian Harris home_town [[Brooklyn, New York, ]]
Ceferino Garcia home_town [[Philippines]]
Emanuel Augustus home_town [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Michael Bentt home_town [[London]], [[United Kingdom]]
Nikolai Valuev home_town [[
Guillermo Rigondeaux home_town [[Santiago de Cuba, ]]
Regilio Tuur home_town [[Paramaribo]], [[Suriname]]
Francisco Guilledo home_town ]]
Gabriel Elorde home_town [[Cebu]]
Paul Briggs home_town [[, Boxing]]
Joe Brown (boxer) home_town [[Lightweight
Virgil Akins home_town [[St. Louis, Missouri, ]]
Jeff Lacy home_town [[St. Petersburg, Florida, ]]
Benedicto Villablanca home_town [[, [[Chile]]
Ruslan Chagaev home_town [[Soviet Union]]
Jason Estrada home_town [[Providence, Rhode Island, ]]
Mzonke Fana home_town [[Cape Town]], [[South Africa]]
Raymond Joval home_town [[Amsterdam]], [[Noord-Holland]]
Joel Julio home_town [[Colombia]]
Carlos Manuel Baldomir home_town [[Santa Fe, Argentina]]
Lester Ellis home_town [[Blackpool]], [[England]]
Aldo Colliander home_town ]]
Howard Winstone home_town [[Wales]]
Humberto Soto home_town [[Los Mochis, Sinaloa]], [[Mexico]]
Johnny Nelson home_town [[, ]]
Donovan Ruddock home_town [[Jamaica]]
Yuri Foreman home_town ]]
José Luis Castillo home_town [[Boxing]]
Celestino Caballero home_town [[California]]
Tony Pep home_town [[New Westminster, British, Columbia]]
Gunboat Smith home_town [[Referee (boxing)]]
Roland La Starza home_town [[actor]]
Demetrius Hopkins home_town [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Calvin Brock home_town [[Charlotte, North Carolina, ]]
Martín Castillo home_town [[Mexico City]]
Chris John (boxer) home_town [[Banjarnegara]], [[Indonesia]]
Edison Miranda home_town [[Buenaventura, Valle del, Cauca]]
Sergei Liakhovich home_town [[Belarus]]
Gilberto Roman home_town [[Mexico, ]]
Billy Miske home_town [[Minnesota]]
Chad Dawson home_town [[Hartsville, South Carolina, ]]
Felix Sturm home_town [[Bosnia]], ]]
Taurus Sykes home_town [[, Boxing]]
Jeff Mayweather home_town [[Grand Rapids, MI, ]]
Carlos Gerena home_town [[Bayamón, Puerto Rico, ]]
Michael Hunter (boxer) home_town [[Super Bantamweight, [[England]]
Muhammad Rachman home_town [[Indonesia]]
Nico Thomas home_town [[Indonesia]]
Paul Malignaggi home_town York]]
Mate Parlov home_town [[Yugoslavia]]
Joe Goss home_town [[Northampton, England]]
Ijeoma Egbunine home_town [[Lagos]], [[Nigeria]]
Arthur Abraham home_town [[Yerevan]], [[Armenia]]
Ralf Rocchigiani home_town ]]
Sergiy Dzindziruk home_town [[St. Nizhnegorsk]], [[Ukraine]]
Jorge Rodrigo Barrios home_town [[Argentina]]
Alex Stewart (boxer) home_town [[England]]
Israel Vázquez home_town [[Mexico City]]
Jhonny González home_town [[Hidalgo (Mexico)]]
Julio Díaz home_town [[Mexico]]
Freddie Roach (boxing) home_town [[Dedham, Massachusetts]], [[California]]
José Armando Santa Cruz home_town [[Michoacán]], [[Mexico]]
Johnathon Banks home_town [[, boxing]]
Tony Thompson (boxer) home_town [[professional boxer]]
Laurent Boudouani home_town [[Sallanches]], [[Haute-Savoie]]
Robin Reid (boxer) home_town [[Sefton, Merseyside]], [[England]]
Andreas Kotelnik home_town [[Budapest, Hungary]], [[2000 Summer Olympics]]
Vitali Tajbert home_town [[Kazakh SSR]]
Lawrence Clay Bey home_town [[Bloomfield, Connecticut]], ]]
Brian Minto home_town [[Butler, Pennsylvania]]
Denis Boytsov home_town [[Oryol]]
Eliecer Castillo home_town [[Havana]], [[Cuba]]
Friday Ahunanya home_town [[Port Harcourt]], [[Nigeria]]
Daniel Santos (boxer) home_town [[San Juan, Puerto, Rico]]
Verno Phillips home_town [[Belize City, Belize, ]]
Graciano Rocchigiani home_town [[Germany]]
Carl Froch home_town [[Nottingham]]
Brian Mitchell (boxer) home_town [[Johannesburg, South Africa, ]]
Johnny Bumphus home_town [[Tacoma, WA]]
Kevin Mitchell (boxer) home_town [[United Kingdom]], ]]
Greg Haugen home_town [[Seattle]]
Daniel Zaragoza home_town [[Mexico, City, Mexico]]
Morris East home_town [[Olongapo]], [[Philippines]]
Bernard Dunne home_town [[Ireland
Sakio Bika home_town [[Cameroon]]
Jason Litzau home_town [[St. Paul, MN]]
Yuri Arbachakov home_town [[Kemerovo Oblast]], [[Russia]]
Chazz Witherspoon home_town [[heavyweight]]
Stephanie Jaramillo home_town [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]], [[New Mexico]]
Rosendo Álvarez home_town [[Managua, Nicaragua]]
Charlie Magri home_town [[Tunis]], [[Tunisia]]
Jaidon Codrington home_town [[Boxing]]
Ismael Laguna home_town [[boxing]]
Anthony Thompson (boxer) home_town [http://sports.espn.go.com/sports/boxing/news/story?id=2899419]
Jorge Vaca home_town [[Guadalajara, Jalisco]], [[Mexico]]
Lenin Arroyo home_town [[San José, Costa, Rica]]
Jimmy Slattery home_town [[Buffalo, NY]]
David Obregón home_town [[Chontales]], [[Nicaragua]]
Juan Manuel López (boxer) home_town [[Colombia]]
Alfredo Angulo home_town [[Mexico]]
Victor Bisbal home_town [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Nate Campbell home_town [[Jacksonville, Florida]]
Walter McGowan home_town [[Hamilton, South Lanarkshire]], [[Scotland]]
Librado Andrade home_town [[Guanajuato]], [[Mexico]]
Don Angell home_town ]]
Bob Mirovic home_town [[Croatia]]
Adrian Diaconu home_town [[Prahova]]
Jorge Solís home_town [[Guadalajara, Jalisco]]
Eddie Chambers home_town [[Pennsylvania]]
Freddie Pendleton home_town [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Wilfredo Negrón home_town [[boxing]]
Chong-Pal Park home_town [[Muan]], [[Jeollanam-do]]
Sammy Luftspring home_town [http://www.eyeweekly.com/eye/issue/issue_08.12.93/NEWS/nv0812a.php]
Hideyuki Ohashi home_town [[Japan]]
Ionut Ion home_town [[Giurgiu]]
Katsuo Tokashiki home_town [[Okinawa]], [[Japan]]
Johnny Sudenberg home_town ]]
Vicente Escobedo home_town [[Woodland, California]]
Tommy D'Achino home_town [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Tyrone Brunson (boxer) home_town ]]
Cosme Rivera home_town [[Huatabampo]], [[boxing]]
Nathaniel James home_town [[Malden, Massachusetts]]
Sebastian Sylvester home_town [[Greifswald]], [[Germany]]
Juan Carlos Reveco home_town [[Malargue, Mendoza]], [[Argentina]]
Julien Lorcy home_town [[France]]
James Oyebola home_town [[Nigeria]]
Sandy Ferguson home_town [[Providence, Rhode Island]], [[professional boxer]]
David Rodriguez (heavyweight boxer) home_town [[El Paso]], [[Texas]]
Eric Morel home_town [[San Juan, Puerto, Rico]]
Gerry Peñalosa home_town [[San Carlos City, Negros Occidental]], [[Philippines]]
Jean Pascal home_town [[Port-au-Prince]], [[Haiti]]
Demetrius Andrade home_town [[Providence, Rhode Island, ]]
Gülsüm Tatar home_town [[Kars, Turkey]]
Yoshiaki Numata home_town [[Hokkaidō]], [[Japan]]
AJ Banal home_town [[Bukidnon]], [[Philippines]]
Joseph Agbeko home_town [[Accra]], [[Ghana]]
Lee Sala home_town [[middleweight, [[Pennsylvania]]
Victor Ortíz home_town [[Garden City, Kansas, ]]
Akaash Bhatia home_town [[Loughborough]], [[England]]
Eugen Tanasie home_town [[Craiova]], [[Romania]]
Yuh Myung-woo home_town [[South Korea]]
Rafael Herrera home_town [[Huáscato]], [[Jalisco]]
Bert Batawang home_town [[Mexico]]
McWilliams Arroyo home_town [[Puerto Rican people
Marco Huck home_town [[Serbia]]
Gary Lockett home_town [[Boxing]]
Abner Cotto home_town ]]
Jorge Sclarandi home_town [[Argentina]]
Sugar Jackson home_town [[Ghana]]
Saensak Muangsurin home_town [[Thailand]]
Devon Alexander home_town ]]
Isho Shiba home_town [[Iraq]]
Tony Jeffries home_town [[Sunderland, Tyne and Wear]], [[England]]
Phil Martin home_town ]]
Martin Lindsay (boxer) home_town [[Northern Ireland]]
Silence Mabuza home_town [[South Africa]]
Thomas Mashaba home_town South Africa]]
Jackie Paterson home_town [[Springside]], ]]
Aaron Pryor home_town [[International Boxing Hall of, Fame]]
Al Mello home_town ]]
Dick Turpin (boxer) home_town [[France]]
Alexander Gurov (boxer) home_town [[Ukraine]]
Brad Pitt (boxer) home_town [[Blairgowrie, Victoria]], [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Rodolfo Blanco home_town [[International Boxing Federation
Tony Oakey home_town [[Portsmouth]]
Enrique Ornelas home_town [[Guanajuato]], [[Mexico]]
Héctor Velázquez home_town [[Santiago Ixcuintla]], [[Mexico]]
Raúl García (boxer) home_town [[México]]
Hong Soo-hwan home_town [[Seoul, South Korea, ]]
Frankie Callahan home_town ]]
Al Citrino home_town [[San Francisco, California, ]]
Johnny Summers (Boxer) home_town [[Massachusetts]]
Young Erne home_town [[Philadelphia, PA]]
Bert Colima home_town ]]
Drian Francisco home_town [[Philippines]]
Alesia Graf home_town [[Homel]], [[Belarus]]
Young Griffo home_town [[Millers Point]]
Georgian Popescu home_town [[Romania]]
Cyril Panther home_town ]]
Jamie Arthur home_town [[United Kingdom]]
Javontae Starks home_town [[junior middleweight]], [[Minnesota]]
Curt McCune home_town [[Alabama]]
Don Broadhurst home_town [[Bolton]]
Toshiaki Nishioka home_town [[Mexico]]
Antonio Pitalúa home_town [[Montería]], [[Colombia]]
Dave Needham (boxer) home_town [[
Paddy Maguire (boxer) home_town [[Northern Ireland]]
Osumana Akaba home_town ]]
Lee Haskins home_town [[Boxing]]
Ajose Olusegun home_town [[United Kingdom]], ]]
Nikola Sjekloca home_town [[Montenegro]]
Jason Booth home_town [[
Omar D. Henry home_town [[Nevada]]
John O'Donnell (boxer) home_town [[Ireland]]
Alexander Muñoz home_town [[Miranda]], [[Venezuela]]
Daulis Prescott home_town [[Barranquilla]], [[Colombia]]
Danny McIntosh home_town [[, Norfolk]]
Matthew Hall (boxer) home_town [[Manchester]]
Luis Garcia (boxer) home_town [[Matanzas]], [[Cuba]]
Román Martínez (boxer) home_town [[Vega Baja, Puerto, [[England]]
David Bey home_town [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Robert Norton home_town [[United Kingdom]]
Michael Maguire (boxer) home_town [[United Kingdom]]
Kina Malpartida home_town [[Boxing, ]]
Jose Luis Bueno home_town [[Nezahualcóyotl]], [[Mexico]]
José López (boxer) home_town [[Puerto Rican people
Jeffrey Mathebula home_town [[South Africa]]
Ovill McKenzie home_town [[Jamaican]]
Mark Hobson (boxer) home_town [[, ]]
Willi Besmanoff home_town [[Munich]], [[Germany]]
Marcos René Maidana home_town [[Argentina]]
Gipsy Daniels home_town [[middleweight]]
Marvin Sonsona home_town [[General Santos City]], [[Philippines]]
Rocky Dean home_town [[England]]
Esham Pickering home_town [[United Kingdom]]
Robert Stieglitz home_town [[Sachsen-Anhalt]]
Lenny Daws home_town [[Carshalton]], [[England]]
Jonathan González (flyweight) home_town [[Puerto Rican people, ]] [[Boxing]]
Tom Allen (boxer) home_town [[
Deandre Latimore home_town [[St. Louis,, ]]
Shawn Porter home_town [[Akron]], [[Ohio]]
Charles Adamu home_town ]]
Shinny Bayaar home_town [[
Sang-Hyun Kim home_town [[South Korea]]
Min-Keun Oh home_town [[South Korea]]
Johnriel Casimero home_town [[Ormoc City]], [[Philippines]]
Derek Winston home_town [[Minnesota]]
Santiago Acosta home_town [[La Plata]], [[Buenos Aires Province]]
Walter Matthysse home_town [[Esperanza, Santa Fe, ]]
Dong-Kyun Yum home_town [[Chungcheongbuk-do]]
Richie Lamontagne home_town [[boxing]]
Chang Jung-Koo home_town [[Busan]], [[South Korea]]
Chul-Ho Kim home_town [[Venezuela]]
Chang-Ho Choi home_town [[South Korea]]
Jae-Doo Yuh home_town [[South Korea]]
Ju-Do Chun home_town [[South Korea]]
Sung-In Suh home_town [[South Korea]]
Ciso Morales home_town [[Talibon, Bohol]]
Jason Pagara home_town [[Philippines]]
Mark Melligen home_town [[Philippines]]
Czar Amonsot home_town [[Tagbilaran City]], [[Indonesia]]
Abmerk Shindjuu home_town [[Windhoek]], [[Namibia]]
Michael Domingo home_town [[Lebak, Sultan Kudarat]]
Vikapita Meroro home_town [[Namibia]]
Juanito Rubillar home_town Africa]]
Michael Farenas home_town [[California]]
Miguel Mosna home_town [[Buenos Aires]]
Rigoberto Álvarez home_town [[Jalisco]], [[Mexico]]
Bill Lang home_town ]]
Pepper Roach home_town [[Dedham, Massachusetts]]
Rogelio Medina home_town [[Mexico]]
Vernon Paris home_town [[Michigan]]
Leon Williams (boxer) home_town [[London]]
Yuri Barashian home_town [[Ukraine]]
Paweł Kołodziej home_town [[Krynica-Zdrój]]
Mateusz Masternak home_town [[Iwaniska]]
Grzegorz Proksa home_town [[Mysłowice]]
Richie Mepranum home_town [[Maasim, Sarangani]]
Luis Abregu home_town [[Chicligasta Department]]
Luis Alberto Lazarte home_town [[professional boxer
Mick Leahy (boxer) home_town [[Nottingham]]
Homero Fonseca home_town [[Driscoll, Texas]]
Eden Sonsona home_town [[Boxing]]
Ricardo Álvarez (boxer) home_town [[Jalisco]]
César Cuenca home_town [[Argentina]]
Israel Garcia home_town [[San Juan, Puerto Rico, ]]
Joey Roach home_town [[telemarketer]]
Francisco Sierra (boxer) home_town [[Mexico]]
Peter Simko home_town [[Slovakia]]
Artur Szpilka home_town [[Wieliczka]]
Phon Martdee home_town [[Saraburi]], [[Thailand]]
Harold Gomes home_town [[Providence, Rhode Island]], [[Rhode Island]]
Cecilio Lastra home_town [[Santander, Cantabria]], [[Spain]]
Sam Horton home_town [[Wordsley, West
Emmanuel Rodríguez home_town [[Puerto Rican
Darryl Still home_town [[
Danny Morgan (boxer) home_town [[Minnesota]]
Jamal James home_town [[Minnesota]]
Vasile Tiţă home_town ]]
2000 European Men's Handball Championship champion_other }}
2003 World Men's Handball Championship champion_other KUW }}
2001 World Men's Handball Championship champion_other CZE }}
1997 World Men's Handball Championship champion_other {{ hb-rt | SWE }}
2003 World Women's Handball Championship year 2003
2001 World Women's Handball Championship year 2001
1995 World Women's Handball Championship year 1995
1997 World Women's Handball Championship year 1997
1993 World Women's Handball Championship year 1993
1990 World Women's Handball Championship year 1990
1986 World Women's Handball Championship year 1986
1982 World Women's Handball Championship year 1982
1975 World Women's Handball Championship year 1975
1973 World Women's Handball Championship year 1973
1971 World Women's Handball Championship year 1971
1965 World Women's Handball Championship year 1965
1962 World Women's Handball Championship year 1962
1957 World Women's Handball Championship year 1957
Water polo at the 2008 Summer Olympics year 2008
Handball at the 2008 Summer Olympics year 2008
Water polo at the 2008 Summer Olympics – Men's tournament year 2008
2012 European Men's Handball Championship champion_other {{ hb |
Atrocities (album) this_album "Prologue"
Minuteflag this_album Minuteflag'''''
(1986)
Buck Naked producer [[Steven Page]]
The Harder They Come (soundtrack) this_album The Harder They Come'''''
The Best of Bond...James Bond this_album The Best of Bond...James Bond'''''
(2008)
Blind Faith (album) this_album Blind Faith'''''
Struck Down genre [[hard rock]], [[Heavy metal music]]
Moving Pictures (album) artist [[Rush (band)]]
Embrace (album) this_album Embrace'''''
(1986)
Embrace (album) producer [[Embrace (U.S. band)]]
Lock 'n Load (album) this_album Lock 'n Load'''''
(1997)
Lock 'n Load (album) producer [[Greg Dulli]]
Forgotten Freshness producer [[Insane Clown Posse]]
Inspiration (Aziza Mustafa Zadeh album) producer [[Aziza Mustafa Zadeh]]
Creamfields (2004 album) this_album Creamfields'''''
(2004)
Music from The Adventures of Pete & Pete this_album Music from the Adventures of Pete & Pete'''''
Bill (album) producer [[Tripping Daisy]]
On Our Way Up this_album On Our Way Up'''''
(1970)
Waking Hour (album) producer [[Vienna Teng]]
Hindu Love Gods (album) this_album Hindu Love Gods'''''
(1990)
Wayne's World (soundtrack) this_album (1992)
Rock Against Howard this_album Rock Against Howard'''''
Rock Against Howard artist [[Coalition (Australia)]]
Black Eyed Man producer [[Cowboy Junkies]]
Whites Off Earth Now!! producer [[Cowboy Junkies]]
Pocketwatch (album) this_album Pocketwatch'''''
(1992)
Collision Course (album) this_album Collision Course'''''
(2004)
219 Days producer [[Kalan Porter]]
Just Be Free this_album Just Be Free'''''
Space (album) this_album Space'''''
Music of Final Fantasy X this_album (2001)
Los grandes éxitos en español producer [[Cypress Hill]]
Back to the Garden this_album Back to the Garden'''''
(1992)
Spike Jones in Stereo this_album Spike Jones in Stereo'''''
8 Mile (soundtrack) this_album soundtrack
(1995)
Ella Enchanted (soundtrack) this_album Ella Enchanted: Original Soundtrack'''''
Five Miles Out producer [[Mike Oldfield]]
A Fire Inside EP producer [[AFI (band)]]
Public Service (EP) this_album Public Service'''''
(1981)
Zlatna Dolina producer [[Edo Maajka]]
To Live in Discontent producer [[Strike Anywhere]]
Signify producer [[Porcupine Tree]]
The Big Knockover this_album The Big Knockover'''''
(1997)
State of Flow this_album State Of Flow'''''
(2000)
Enjoy Every Sandwich: The Songs of Warren Zevon this_album Enjoy Every Sandwich: The Songs of Warren Zevon'''''
(2004)
Secrets of the I Ching producer [[10,000 Maniacs]]
Nu-Mixx Klazzics producer [[Tupac Shakur]]
UP: Unified Praise this_album UP: Unified Praise'''''
Forgotten Freshness Volumes 1 & 2 producer [[Insane Clown Posse]]
Blue Skies (album) this_album Blue Skies'''''
(2004)
5 Songs (The Decemberists EP) this_album (2001)
Back at Your Ass for the Nine-4 producer [[2 Live Crew]]
Inches (album) producer [[Les Savy Fav]]
The Misanthrope (album) producer [[Darkest Hour (band)]]
Sharpen Your Teeth this_album Sharpen Your Teeth'''''
The Burning Red genre [[heavy metal music]]
Up the Downstair producer [[Porcupine Tree]]
Sixty Six Steps this_album Sixty Six Steps'''''
(2005)
Live Trax Vol. 2 this_album Live Trax Vol
Live Trax Vol. 2 producer [[Dave Matthews Band]]
Never Scared producer [[Chris Rock]]
Hot Apple Pie (album) this_album Hot Apple Pie'''''
Stop Me this_album Stop Me'''''
Music of the Final Fantasy VII series this_album Final Fantasy VII''
(2004)
The Absolute Hits Collection this_album The Absolute Hits Collection'''''
The Dirty Story: The Best of Ol' Dirty Bastard this_album Dirty Story: The Best of Ol' Dirty Bastard'''
Pieces of a Man (AZ album) producer [[AZ (rapper)]]
The Definitive Ol' Dirty Bastard Story this_album Definitive Ol' Dirty Bastard Story'''
Finyl Vinyl producer [[Ross Halfin]]
Masters of Illusion (album) this_album Masters of Illusion'''''
(2000)
Wild (band) this_album Wild''' were a five-piece classical female group
The Beavis and Butt-head Experience this_album The Beavis and Butt-Head Experience'''''
Push the Button (Money Mark album) producer [[Money Mark]]
Pacific Ocean Blue this_album Pacific Ocean Blue'''''
(1977)
Cooked on Phonics this_album Cooked on Phonics'''''
(1996)
McDonald and Giles this_album McDonald and Giles'''''
(1971)
Love & Life (LaToya London album) this_album Love & Life'''''
(2005)
The High Co$t of Low Living this_album The High Co$t of Low Living'''''
(2005)
Herbie: Fully Loaded (soundtrack) this_album Herbie Fully Loaded'''''
(2005)
SSV (band) this_album (1997)
Rock of Ages: The Definitive Collection this_album Rock of Ages: The Definitive Collection'''''
(2004)
Rock of Ages: The Definitive Collection producer [[Def Leppard]]
A La Guillotine producer [[McCarthy (band)]]
Ché (band) this_album (2000)
Top Gun (soundtrack) this_album Top Gun'''''
(1986)
Top Gun (soundtrack) artist [[Top Gun]]
Easy Rider (soundtrack) this_album Easy Rider'''''
Underground (Analog Pussy album) producer [[Analog Pussy]]
Community: A NewOrderOnline Tribute this_album (2004)
Instinctual this_album Instinctual'''''
(1999)
We're Outta Here! this_album We're Outta Here!
Whatever Happened to Jugula? this_album Whatever Happened to Jugula?
(1985)
Live Trax Vol. 4 this_album Live Trax Vol
(1996)
Live Trax Vol. 4 producer [[Dave Matthews Band]]
Mellotron On! this_album Mellotron On!
(2003)
This Is Me Now this_album "
Sick of Waiting Tables producer [[Sage Francis]]
Verve Remixed this_album Verve Remixed'''''
Drunk Baby Project producer [[Bruce McCulloch]]
Mano Negra Illegal this_album Mano Negra Illegal'''''
(2001)
The Fox (album) producer [[Elton John]]
EBX (album) this_album EBX'''''
(2001)
Closer to Heaven (original cast recording) this_album Closer to Heaven'''''
Donkey Rhubarb (EP) this_album Donkey Rhubarb'''''
(1995)
Egg Hunt this_album Egg Hunt''' was a small band/project of long time
Egg Hunt producer [[Minor Threat]]
So Amazing: An All-Star Tribute to Luther Vandross this_album So Amazing: An All-Star Tribute to Luther Vandross'''''
Home for an Island producer [[The Exit]]
Recordings (album) producer [[Porcupine Tree]]
Masterpieces this_album (4624489)
The Very Best of Death Row this_album The Very Best Of Death Row'''''
Kenneth Higney this_album Kenneth Higney'''
(1997)
Julie Doiron / Okkervil River this_album Julie Doiron / Okkervil River'''''
(2003)
Live from Faraway Stables this_album Live from Faraway Stables'''''
(2003)
Audio/Visual producer [[Bleach (band)]]
Roadrunner United this_album Roadrunner United'''''
(2008)
Gabrielle (album) producer [[Gabrielle (singer)]]
Samantha 7 producer [[Jack Blades]]
Cross (album) this_album Cross'''''
Symphony of the Damned, Re-symphonised this_album Symphony of the Damned
A Santa Cause: It's a Punk Rock Christmas this_album A Santa Cause: It's a Punk Rock Christmas'''''
(2003)
Fata Morgana (album) producer [[Morgana Lefay]]
The Last of the Mohicans (album) this_album The Last of the Mohicans'''''
Music of the Mega Man Zero series this_album tracklist
Can't Slow Down (Saves the Day album) producer [[Steve Evetts]]
Global Underground: Live in Tel Aviv producer [[Tony De Vit]]
Global Underground: Live in Tel Aviv artist Tony De Vit]]
Global Underground: Live in Prague producer [[Nick Warren]]
Global Underground: Live in Prague artist [[Nick Warren]]
Grandmasters (album) this_album Grandmasters'''''
(2005)
A Sort of Homecoming (album) this_album A Sort of Homecoming'''''
This Is Berkeley, Not West Bay this_album (1994)
All Hallow's E.P. producer [[AFI (band)]]
I Do Perceive producer [[Owen (band)]]
Undercurrent (album) this_album Undercurrent'''''
(1963)
Shaolin's Finest this_album Shaolin's Finest'''
Shaolin's Finest producer [[Ghostface Killah]]
The Pendulum producer [[Insane Clown Posse]]
In a Metal Mood: No More Mr. Nice Guy this_album In a Metal Mood: No More Mr. Nice Guy'''''
Memento (album) this_album Memento'''''
American Edit this_album American Edit'''
Yellow Submarine (album) this_album Yellow Submarine'''''
Live Trax Vol. 1 this_album Live Trax Vol
(1998)
Live Trax Vol. 1 producer [[Dave Matthews Band]]
Colton Ford this_album Adult bio
Live Phish Volume 16 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1998)
Live Phish Volume 17 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1998)
We'll Build Them a Golden Bridge producer [[Destroyer (band)]]
Global Underground 011: Budapest producer [[Nick Warren]]
Global Underground 011: Budapest artist [[Nick Warren]]
Global Underground 009: San Francisco producer [[Sasha (DJ)]]
Global Underground 009: San Francisco artist [[Sasha (DJ)]]
Global Underground 015: Uruguay producer [[Darren Emerson]]
Global Underground 015: Uruguay artist [[Darren Emerson]]
Sol Niger Within this_album Sol Niger Within'''''
(1997)
Global Underground 016: Cape Town producer [[Dave Seaman]]
Global Underground 016: Cape Town artist [[Dave Seaman]]
Global Underground 017: London producer [[Danny Tenaglia]]
Global Underground 017: London artist [[Danny Tenaglia]]
Global Underground 018: Amsterdam producer [[Nick Warren]]
Global Underground 018: Amsterdam artist [[Nick Warren]]
Global Underground 019: Los Angeles artist [[John Digweed]]
Global Underground 006: Sydney artist [[John Digweed]]
Global Underground 007: New York producer [[Paul Oakenfold]]
Global Underground 007: New York artist [[Paul Oakenfold]]
Global Underground 010: Athens producer [[Danny Tenaglia]]
Global Underground 010: Athens artist [[Danny Tenaglia]]
Global Underground 012: Bueno Aires producer [[Dave Seaman]]
Global Underground 012: Bueno Aires artist [[Dave Seaman]]
Global Underground 013: Ibiza producer [[Sasha (DJ)]]
Global Underground 013: Ibiza artist [[Sasha (DJ)]]
Global Underground 014: Hong Kong artist [[John Digweed]]
My Guardian Anger producer [[Lux Occulta]]
The Mother and the Enemy producer [[Lux Occulta]]
The Mother and the Enemy genre [[symphonic metal#Symphonic black metal]] [[black metal]]
A Mended Rhyme this_album Mended Rhyme'''
Make the Clocks Move producer [[Kevin Devine]]
The Best of Kansas producer [[Kansas (band)]], [[John Elefante]]
Global Underground 020: Singapore producer [[Darren Emerson]]
Global Underground 020: Singapore artist [[Darren Emerson]]
Die Trying (album) this_album Die Trying'''''
(2003)
VH1 Divas this_album (2009)
Uisce (album) this_album Uisce'''''
Uisce (album) producer [[Non-Intentional Lifeform]]
Flight of the Wounded Locust producer [[The Locust]]
The Equatorial Stars producer [[Brian Eno]]
Music for Aliens this_album Music for Aliens'''''
We Have Sound producer [[Tom Vek]]
Live on WBAB this_album Live on WBAB'''''
Live Sky this_album Live Sky'''''
(1978)
Classic Crack this_album Classic Crack'''''
The Gifted Program this_album The Gifted Program'''''
Riders of the Apocalypse producer [[Demonoid (band)]]
Stoney & Meatloaf this_album Stoney and Meatloaf'''''
(1971)
Do It Yourself (The Seahorses album) this_album Do It Yourself'''''
American Don producer [[Steve Albini]]
Love & Basketball (soundtrack) this_album Love & Basketball'''''
(2000)
Circle Gets the Square producer [[Kevin Devine]]
No Boundaries (Sertab Erener album) this_album No Boundaries'''''
The Lost Boys (soundtrack) this_album The Lost Boys'''''
Uriah Heep Live this_album Uriah Heep Live'''''
(1973)
...Waiting on You this_album ...Waiting On You''' was the first and only album
Abraxas Pool this_album Abraxas Pool'''''
(1997)
Elegies (Machine Head DVD) producer [[Machine Head (band)]]
Roller Maidens from Outer Space this_album Roller Maidens From Outer Space'''''
Before the Dream Faded... producer [[Calvin Johnson (musician)]]
What Was Me producer [[Calvin Johnson (musician)]]
As If to Nothing producer [[Steven Lindsay]]
The Grunge Years this_album The Grunge Years'''''
(1991)
The Black Light producer [[Calexico (band)]]
Halo Original Soundtrack this_album Listen
(2002)
As I Lay Dying/American Tragedy this_album As I Lay Dying/American Tragedy'''''
(2002)
Fermi Paradox (album) producer [[Fermi Paradox]]
The Wrestling Boot Band this_album "
The E Minor EP in F producer [[Jason Mraz]]
Lost Wishes this_album Lost Wishes'''
(1991)
Healing Is Difficult producer [[Sia Furler]]
Colour the Small One producer [[Sia Furler]]
Don't Bring Me Down (album) producer [[Sia Furler]]
Debravation producer [[Debbie Harry]]
The Hastily Cobbled Together for a Fast Buck Album producer [[Andre Jacquemin]]
Common Thread: The Songs of the Eagles this_album Common Thread: The Songs of the Eagles'''''
(1993)
All the Dolls in the Same Place producer [[Jay Terrien]]
Anthology (The Temptations album) this_album Anthology: The Temptations'''''
New Jack City (soundtrack) this_album New Jack City'''''
Jason's Lyric (soundtrack) this_album Jason's Lyric'''''
For the Masses this_album For the Masses'''''
Refused Are Fucking Dead this_album Refused Are Fucking Dead'''''
(2006)
Star Fleet Project producer [[Brian May]]
School Daze (soundtrack) this_album School Daze'''''
Payton's Place producer [[Nicholas Payton]]
Live at Java Joe's producer [[Jason Mraz]]
Shakedown! this_album Shakedown!
(2001)
Love Jones (soundtrack) this_album Love Jones: The Music'''''
R.e.m.IX this_album r.e.m.IX'''''
(2002)
Catastrophe Ballet producer [[Christian Death]]
Coma Divine – Recorded Live in Rome producer [[Porcupine Tree]]
Voyage 34: The Complete Trip producer [[Porcupine Tree]]
In the Chamber with Linkin Park this_album In The Chamber with Linkin Park'''
Big Shiny Tunes this_album Big Shiny Tunes'''''
(1996)
Love at Absolute Zero this_album Love at Absolute Zero'''''
(1999)
Two Sides of the Moon this_album Two Sides Of the Moon'''''
Not Alone (album) this_album Not Alone'''''
(2006)
Forrest Gump (soundtrack) this_album Forrest Gump'''
Geekin' Out Across the Galaxy producer [[Jason Mraz]]
Halo 2 Original Soundtrack this_album "
Halo 2 Original Soundtrack genre [[Movement (music)]]
The Life and Crimes of Alice Cooper this_album The Life and Crimes of Alice Cooper'''''
(1999)
The Life and Crimes of Alice Cooper producer [[Alice Cooper]]
Grey's Anatomy (soundtrack) this_album Grey's Anatomy Original Soundtrack'''''
(2007)
Walk the Line (soundtrack) this_album Walk the Line'''''
(2005)
Fever Fever producer [[Puffy AmiYumi]]
Shamans (album) producer [[Aziza Mustafa Zadeh]]
Live at the Odeon Hammersmith London this_album Live at the Odeon Hammersmith London'''''
Lazyboy TV this_album Lazyboy TV'''''
Where Angels Fear to Tread (Matt Redman album) producer [[Matt Redman]]
Crippled Lucifer producer [[Burning Witch]]
Red Hot + Blue this_album Red Hot + Blue'''''
Sickly Business producer [[Sage Francis]]
Sexor producer [[Tiga (musician)]]
Sick of Waging War producer [[Sage Francis]]
Makeshift Patriot producer [[Sage Francis]]
In the Red (Tina Dico album) producer [[Tina Dico]]
Global Underground 008: Brazil producer [[Nick Warren]]
Global Underground 008: Brazil artist [[Nick Warren]]
Dawn of Possession producer [[Immolation (band)]]
Here in After producer [[Immolation (band)]]
Fairy Tale (Michael Wong album) producer [[Michael Wong (singer)]], [[Taichi Nakamura]]
Fairy Tale (Michael Wong album) genre [[blood cancer]]
Transylvania 90210: Songs of Death, Dying, and the Dead producer [[Wednesday 13 (band)]]
The Singles (Feeder album) producer [[Feeder (band)]]
Twice Upon a Rhyme this_album Listen | filename=Sunsets-clip.ogg
(1972)
Ultraviolet (All About Eve album) genre [[psychedelic rock]]
Nightmare Before Krztoff this_album Nightmare Before Krztoff'''''
Unfortunate Snort this_album Unfortunate Snort'''''
(2002)
Live Phish Volume 2 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1994)
Musicdisk (album) this_album Musicdisk'''''
(2004)
Stormcrowfleet producer [[Skepticism (band)]]
Lead and Aether producer [[Skepticism (band)]]
2Pac Live producer [[Tupac Shakur]]
A Not So Tragic Cover Up this_album A Not So Tragic Cover-Up'''''
La Preuve du contraire this_album Preuve Du Contraire'''
La Preuve du contraire producer [[Jonatan Cerrada]]
How Much for Freedom? this_album How Much for Freedom?
Sve sami hedovi this_album Sve sami hedovi'''''
(2003)
Anthology (Colosseum album) this_album Anthology'''''
(2000)
Recorded Live at a Sloan Party producer [[Sloan (band)]]
WOW Number 1s this_album (2005)
Egy Sima, Egy Fordított this_album Egy Sima
Édes Méreg this_album Édes Méreg'''
(2005)
Enjoy the Ride (Marie Serneholt album) this_album Enjoy The Ride'''''
(2006)
Magija producer [[Atelje Trag]]
Pure Moods this_album Pure Moods'''''
Pearl Jam Official Bootlegs this_album (2000)
Dehumanization (album) producer [[Crucifix (band)]]
Emergent (album) producer [[Cynic (band)]]
Sweet Relief: A Benefit for Victoria Williams this_album Sweet Relief: A Benefit for Victoria Williams'''''
(1993)
Past, Present and Future producer [[Al Stewart]]
Greatest Hits (Bone Thugs-n-Harmony album) producer [[Bone Thugs-N-Harmony]]
Hold On (Name Taken album) this_album Hold On'''''
Burned Mind producer [[Sub Pop]]
Children of the Sun (The Sallyangie album) this_album Children of the Sun'''''
Action (Punchline album) producer [[Punchline (band)]]
Veštice, vile producer [[Zabava miliona]]
Duck Down Presents: The Album this_album Duck Down Presents: The Album'''''
Collect Dis Edition this_album Collect Dis Edition'''''
(2003)
Jake Cinninger (album) this_album Jake Cinninger'''''
Live Trax Vol. 3 this_album Live Trax Vol
Live Trax Vol. 3 producer [[Dave Matthews Band]]
Live Trax Vol. 5 this_album Live Trax Vol
(2006)
Live Trax Vol. 5 producer [[Dave Matthews Band]]
I Sold Gold producer [[Aqueduct (band)]]
All Ages Show this_album All Ages Show'''''
(1987)
Can I Say/Wig Out at Denko's this_album Can I Say/Wig Out at Denko's'''''
Trouble Is this_album Trouble Is'''''
(1988)
The Golden Apples of the Sun (album) this_album The Golden Apples of the Sun'''''
Truly Madly Deeply – Ultra Rare Tracks this_album Truly Madly Deeply - Ultra Rare Tracks'''''
(1998)
Live Phish Volume 1 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1995)
Live Phish Volume 3 this_album Live Phish Vol
(2000)
Live Phish Volume 4 this_album Live Phish Vol
(2000)
Live Phish Volume 5 this_album Live Phish Vol
(2000)
Live Phish Volume 6 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1998)
Live Phish Volume 7 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1993)
Live Phish Volume 8 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1999)
Live Phish Volume 9 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1989)
Live Phish Volume 10 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1994)
Live Phish Volume 11 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1997)
Live Phish Volume 12 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1996)
Live Phish Volume 13 this_album Live Phish Vol
Live Phish Volume 14 this_album Live Phish Vol
Live Phish Volume 18 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1994)
Live Phish Volume 19 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1991)
Live Phish Volume 20 this_album Live Phish Vol
(1994)
Built to Spill Caustic Resin this_album Built to Spill Caustic Resin'''''
Built to Spill Caustic Resin producer [[Caustic Resin]], [[Phil Ek]]
Celebrate (album) this_album Celebrate'''''
Fang Bang producer [[Wednesday 13 (band)]]
Ten (Astral Projection album) producer [[Astral Projection (group)]]
The Man (album) this_album The Man'''''
(1986)
Tenebrae (soundtrack) this_album Tenebrae'''''
(1982)
Mellow Dubmarine this_album Mellow Dubmarine'''''
Raíces this_album Raíces'''''
(1979)
Banned on Vulcan producer [[Voltaire (musician)]]
Then and Again producer [[Voltaire (musician)]]
HaMehona Shel HaGruv producer [[Hadag Nachash]]
Nandito Ako producer [[Tagalog language]]
Metanoia (album) producer [[Porcupine Tree]]
Nikolo Kotzev's Nostradamus this_album Nikolo Kotzev's Nostradamus'''''
Unified Theory (album) this_album Unified Theory'''''
Timeless (John Abercrombie album) this_album Timeless'''''
(1974)
Timeless (John Abercrombie album) producer [[John Abercrombie (guitarist)]]
Trespass (soundtrack) this_album (1993)
Carry the Zero this_album Carry the Zero'''''
Tumi & the Volume this_album #"Floor"
(2005)
Endzeit Bunkertracks this_album Endzeit Bunkertracks'''''
(2007)
Thinking It Over this_album Thinking It Over'''''
(2002)
From Playground 'til Now this_album From Playground 'til Now'''''
Appetite for Extinction this_album Seasons''
Avalanche (SVS album) this_album Avalanche''
I Scream (EP) this_album I Scream'''''
(1993)
HAZE the live recording this_album HAZE the live recording'''''
(2004)
Clone (Leo Kottke and Mike Gordon album) this_album Clone'''''
9 Lives (AZ album) producer [[AZ (rapper)]]
The Harvest (soundtrack) producer [[Michael Vail Blum]]
Whirlpool (Some Velvet Sidewalk) this_album Whirlpool''
Fishbone and the Familyhood Nextperience Present: The Psychotic Friends Nuttwerx producer [[George Clinton (funk musician)]]
The Day Has Come this_album The Day Has Come'''''
(2006)
Sister & Brother this_album Sister & Brother'''
Lost in America (album) producer [[Edwin McCain]]
Beyond Human this_album Beyond Human'''''
Noel! Songs for Christmas – Vol. I this_album Noel!
(2001)
Hark! Songs for Christmas – Vol. II this_album Hark!
(2003)
Ding! Dong! Songs for Christmas – Vol. III this_album Ding! Dong!
(2002)
Orgasm (album) this_album Orgasm'''''
(1967)
Elephant Micah and the Palmyra Palm producer [[Elephant Micah]]
Elephant Micah and the Loud Guitars producer [[Elephant Micah]]
Futile Sessions producer [[Elephant Micah]]
Viva Los Guerrillas! this_album Viva Los Guerrillas!
Lost Sense Recollected producer [[Elephant Micah]]
Broken Notes this_album Broken Notes'''''
From the Cutting Room Floor producer [[Jason Mraz]]
Kim Possible (soundtrack) this_album (2005)
Masters of Horror (soundtrack) this_album Masters of Horror'''''
Travelling the EU producer [[Kevin Devine]]
Projekt: The New Face of Goth this_album Projekt: The New Face of Goth'''''
(2003)
Sings America this_album Sings America'''''
(2004)
Boomerang (soundtrack) this_album Boomerang'''''
(1992)
The Hip Hop Box this_album The Hip Hop Box''
The Good Times Comedy CD this_album The Good Times Comedy CD'''''
Snake's Got a Leg producer [[Sunset Rubdown]]
Music to Slit Wrists By this_album Music to Slit Wrists By'''''
Music to Slit Wrists By producer [[Reanimator (producer)]]
Beyond Fear (album) this_album Beyond Fear'''
The Matrix Reloaded: The Album this_album The Matrix Reloaded: The Album'''''
(2003)
The Matrix Revolutions: Music from the Motion Picture this_album The Matrix Revolutions: Music from the Motion Picture'''''
(2003)
The Animatrix: The Album this_album The Animatrix: The Album'''''
(2003)
The Matrix: Original Motion Picture Score this_album The Matrix: Original Motion Picture Score'''''
(1999)
Rig (album) this_album Rig'''''
(1970)
Quiet Riot II producer [[Quiet Riot]]
Ecdysis (album) this_album Ecdysis'''''
In Search of Sunrise (series) this_album In Search of Sunrise'''''
(2010)
In Search of Sunrise (series) producer [[Richard Durand]]
Live at the Palace producer [[Blind Melon]]
The Vandals / Assorted Jelly Beans this_album (1996)
Gord's Gold this_album Gord's Gold'''''
(1975)
Erkin Koray (album) producer [[Erkin Koray]]
Harmony (Honeyz album) producer [[Honeyz]]
Flex Your Head this_album Flex Your Head'''
(1995)
Hymns (Corey Glover album) this_album Hymns'''''
(1998)
Under Wheels of Confusion (album) this_album Under Wheels of Confusion'''''
Romances (Kaada/Patton album) this_album Romances'''''
Agalloch / Nest this_album Agalloch / Nest'''''
Where's Neil When You Need Him? this_album nowiki
(2006)
That Darn Punk Original Motion Picture Soundtrack this_album That Darn Punk Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
Beyond the Calm of the Corridor this_album Beyond the Calm of the Corridor'''''
Water from an Ancient Well this_album Water From an Ancient Well'''''
To Oak Woods Bestowed this_album To Oak Woods Bestowed'''
(2000)
The Fear Is What Keeps Us Here producer [[Zao (US band)]]
Antique EP producer [[Dinata Dinata (Antique)]]
Hate Made Me producer [[8 Foot Sativa]]
Diên Biên Phu (soundtrack) this_album Điện Biên Phủ Bande Originale du Film'''
(1992)
Parasite (album) this_album # "Mezmorized" # "Telementery"
Digital Mandala this_album Digital Mandala'''
(2003)
Lost Highway (soundtrack) this_album Lost Highway'''''
Mute (album) this_album (2000)
There Are Giants in the Earth this_album There Are Giants in the Earth'''''
(2004)
Forse le lucciole non si amano più producer [[La Locanda delle Fate]]
Industry (album) this_album __NOTOC__
(1997)
The Polar Express (soundtrack) this_album The Polar Express'''''
(2004)
Blue Skied an' Clear this_album Blue Skied An' Clear'''''
Poison of Ages producer [[8 Foot Sativa]]
Out of the Womb producer [[Dayglo Abortions]]
Feed Us a Fetus producer [[Dayglo Abortions]]
Back 2 da Basics producer [[Yo Gotti]]
Breed the Pain producer [[8 Foot Sativa]]
Season for Assault producer [[8 Foot Sativa]]
Spook the horse E.P. this_album Spook the Horse'''''
(2005)
MF4: Major Flavours 04 – Mixed, Cut Up & Destroyed by DJ Sir-Vere producer [[DJ Sir-Vere]]
Stoned Immaculate: The Music of The Doors this_album Stoned Immaculate: The Music of The Doors'''''
Don't Let It Go to Waste this_album Don't Let It Go to Waste'''''
(2006)
Major Motion Picture producer [[Punchline (band)]]
Punchline (album) producer [[Punchline (band)]]
How to Get Kicked Out of the Mall producer [[Punchline (band)]]
Gord's Gold, Vol. 2 this_album Vol
(1988)
Live from the Fall this_album Live From the Fall'''''
(1996)
Dominate (album) producer [[Adagio (band)]], [[Stephan Forté]]
Gridlock'd (soundtrack) this_album Gridlock'd'''''
Sakura (album) producer [[Susumu Yokota]]
Early On (1964–1966) this_album (1991)
Up from the Ashes producer [[Don Dokken]]
Global Underground 005: Tokyo producer [[Tony De Vit]]
Global Underground 005: Tokyo artist Tony De Vit]]
Best of Def Leppard this_album Best Of Def Leppard'''''
Before the Buildings Fell this_album #"Kathryn" #"Diversion" #"Resolution"
(1986)
Out Here All Night producer [[Damone (band)]]
Out Here All Night genre [[Rock music]]
Intermodulation (album) this_album Intermodulation'''''
Winnipeg Is a Frozen Shithole producer [[Venetian Snares]]
Shape of Things to Come (album) this_album Shape of Things to Come'''''
Gas 0095 this_album #"Generator"
(1995)
Bocanada producer [[Gustavo Cerati]]
Ahead of the Lions this_album Ahead of the Lions'''''
(2005)
Cold Blue Excursion this_album Cold Blue Excursion'''''
Fab Field's Mix this_album Fab Field's Mix'''''
Globus (music) this_album (2006)
It's Alive! (album) this_album It's Alive!
Palo Santo producer [[Shearwater (band)]]
Gone Fishin' (soundtrack) this_album Gone Fishin''''''
(1997)
Dance of Fire producer [[Aziza Mustafa Zadeh]]
This Dollar Saved My Life at Whitehorse this_album This Dollar Saved My Life at Whitehorse'''''
(2001)
Always (Aziza Mustafa Zadeh album) producer [[Aziza Mustafa Zadeh]]
Seventh Truth producer [[Aziza Mustafa Zadeh]]
Aziza Mustafa Zadeh (album) producer [[Aziza Mustafa Zadeh]]
Contrasts (Aziza Mustafa Zadeh album) producer [[Aziza Mustafa Zadeh]]
The DVD Collection this_album DVD Collection'''
Global Underground 023: Barcelona producer [[James Lavelle]]
A Certain Mr. Jobim producer [[Antonio Carlos Jobim]]
Tuesdays, Thursdays and if it Rains this_album Tuesdays
Well Behaved & Working for You this_album Well Behaved & Working for You'''''
Nymphomatriarch this_album Nymphomatriarch'''''
(2003)
Classic Rock Gold this_album Classic Rock Gold'''
Lazuz producer [[Hadag Nachash]]
Music for Pleasure (album) genre [[punk rock]]
Winged Life producer [[Shearwater (band)]]
Everybody Makes Mistakes (Shearwater album) producer [[Shearwater (band)]]
Thieves (EP) producer [[Shearwater (band)]]
Piano Improvisations Vol. 1 producer [[Chick Corea]]
Piano Improvisations Vol. 2 producer [[Chick Corea]]
My Spanish Heart producer [[Chick Corea]]
Moonpies for Misfits this_album Moonpies for Misfits'''''
(1999)
Push for Coin this_album Push for Coin'''''
(1995)
Dan Bern (album) this_album (1997)
Dan Bern (album) producer [[Dan Bern]]
Surrender (Javine album) this_album | class="wikitable"
(2003)
Fundacion NYC producer [[Sasha (DJ)]]
Global Underground 022: Melbourne producer [[Dave Seaman]]
Global Underground 022: Melbourne artist [[Dave Seaman]]
A Certain Smile, a Certain Sadness this_album A Certain Smile
(1966)
The Big Problem ≠ The Solution. The Solution = Let It Be this_album The Big Problem ≠ The Solution
Career Suicide (2004 album) producer [[Lennon Murphy]]
The Original Spunk Bootleg this_album Spunk'''''
Global Underground 025: Toronto producer [[Deep Dish]]
Global Underground 025: Toronto artist [[Deep Dish]]
Hoodoo (Alison Moyet album) producer [[Alison Moyet]]
Global Underground 026: Romania artist [[UNKLE]]
Global Underground 027: Miami producer [[Danny Howells]]
Global Underground 027: Miami artist [[Danny Howells]]
Global Underground 028: Shanghai producer [[Nick Warren]]
Global Underground 028: Shanghai artist [[Nick Warren]]
Imperium Vorago this_album Imperium Vorago'''''
(2005)
Too Gangsta for Radio this_album Too Gangsta for Radio'''''
Singles (Alison Moyet album) producer [[Alison Moyet]]
The Essential Alison Moyet producer [[Alison Moyet]]
Jalamanta producer [[Brant Bjork]], [[Fu Manchu (band)]]
To Live Forever producer [[Tarot (band)]]
To Live Again (album) producer [[Tarot (band)]]
Stigmata (Tarot album) producer [[Tarot (band)]]
For the Glory of Nothing producer [[Blastic Heaven]]
Euphoria (Vinnie Vincent album) this_album Euphoria'''''
(1996)
Cream (album) this_album Cream'''''
(2001)
Perfecto Presents: Sandra Collins this_album Perfecto Presents: Sandra Collins'''''
(2003)
Rainy Day Assembly this_album Rainy Day Assembly'''''
(2002)
You Have the Right to Remain Silent... this_album You Have the Right to Remain Silent...'''''
(1995)
Surfonic Water Revival this_album Surfonic Water Revival'''''
(1998)
Den långsamma blomman producer [[Shirley Clamp]]
An Electric Storm genre [[electronic music]]
Dream (TrueBliss album) this_album Dream'''''
(1999)
John Tucker Must Die (soundtrack) this_album John Tucker Must Die'''''
(2006)
Lost and Found: You've Got to Earn It (1962–1968) this_album Lost and Found: You've Got
The Uneventful Vacation this_album The Uneventful Vacation'''''
(1997)
Lunch with the Devil this_album #"Poodlecide"
Hits U Missed producer [[Masta Ace]]
Back to the Beat producer [[Motion City Soundtrack]]
The DNA Will Have Its Say producer [[Some Girls (California band)]]
Time Again (album) producer [[Claire Voyant]]
Time and the Maiden producer [[Claire Voyant]]
Facedown producer [[Matt Redman]]
The Alberts, The Bonzo Dog Doo Dah Band, The Temperance Seven this_album The Alberts
(1971)
The Best of the Bonzos this_album The Best of The Bonzos'''''
Calculated this_album Calculated'''''
(1994)
Fantasies About Illness producer [[Oneiroid Psychosis]]
Garden of Remembrance (album) producer [[Oneiroid Psychosis]]
Rides (album) producer [[Reef (band)]]
The Lure of the Grand Canyon producer [[Johnny Cash]]
Beast of the Bonzos this_album Beast of the Bonzos'''''
Poinciana (album) this_album Poinciana'''''
Organum Maximum this_album Organum Maximum'''''
Organum Maximum producer [[Max Kenworthy]]
Amalgamated Sons of Rest this_album Amalgamated Sons of Rest'''''
(2002)
Serpentine Gallery (album) producer [[Switchblade Symphony]]
Chandeliers in the Savannah this_album Chandeliers in the Savannah'''
(2005)
Anatolian Pieces this_album Anatolian Pieces'''
Popular Classics this_album Popular Classics'''
Italian Baroque Music this_album Popular Classics'''
In the Buzzbag this_album In the BuzzBag'''
The Joy of the Clarinet this_album The Joy of the Clarinet'''''
Bergama Gaydasi this_album Bergama Gaydası'''
Hicaz Dolap this_album Hicaz Dolap'''''
Frankly a Cappella this_album A Cappella''': The Persuasions Sing Zappa
(2000)
Frankly a Cappella producer [[The Persuasions]]
An All Star Lineup Performing the Songs of Pink Floyd this_album (2002)
Der Half-Machine 10" this_album Der Half-Machine'''''
Hits U Missed Vol. 2 producer [[Masta Ace]]
Happy New Year (album) producer [[Oneida (band)]]
Human Animal producer [[Sub Pop]]
Lying Awake producer [[Ellery (duo)]]
Wire & Glass this_album Wire & Glass'''
The Great Migration (album) this_album The Great Migration'''''
Bobby Digital Presents Northstar this_album Northstar'''
(2003)
Granddaddy Flow this_album Granndaddy Flow'''
Yesterday, Today, Iz Tomorrow producer [[Royal Fam]]
Radio Now Live this_album Radio Now Live'''''
(2001)
Anythynge You Want To this_album Anythynge You Want To'''''
Amfibian Tales this_album Amfibian Tales'''''
The Wind at Four to Fly producer [[Disco Biscuits]]
Wicker Park (soundtrack) this_album Wicker Park'''''
Return of the Prodigal Sunn this_album Return of the Prodigal Sunn'''''
Mystics of the God this_album Mystics of the God'''
(1995)
The 5% Album this_album | class="wikitable"
Don't Go Against the Grain this_album Don't Go Against the Grain'''''
(1998)
Don't Go Against the Grain producer [[GP Wu]]
Freedom of Speech (album) this_album Freedom of Speech'''
Black Market Militia (album) this_album Black Market Militia'''''
West Coast Killa Beez this_album West Coast Killa Beez'''
Black Castle (album) this_album Black Castle'''
(2006)
Renaissance (Mickey Finn's T. Rex album) producer [[Mickey Finn's T. Rex]]
Our Personal Favorite World Famous Hits this_album Our Personal Favorite World Famous Hits'''''
(1998)
Postcards of the Hanging producer [[Grateful Dead]]
All Time Greatest Movie Songs this_album All Time Greatest Movie Songs'''''
(1999)
Life (Frukwan album) this_album Life'''''
(2003)
The Lion King (soundtrack) this_album The Lion King: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
Dragon Ball & Dragon Ball Z: Great Complete Collection this_album Makafushigi Adobenchā!/Mystical Adventure!
Last Chance, No Breaks this_album No Breaks'''''
(1995)
Au delà des rêves this_album Au delà des rêves'''''
(2005)
Au delà des rêves producer [[Amine (singer)]]
Altitude (ALT album) this_album Altitude'''''
Mes couleurs producer [[Leslie (singer)]]
Sunny Moon this_album Sunny Moon'''''
Live Trax Vol. 6 producer [[Dave Matthews Band]]
Addams Family Values: The Original Orchestral Score this_album Addams Family Values: The Original Orchestral Score'''''
(1991)
Baby Faced Killer producer [[David Byron]]
East Rain this_album East Rain'''''
(2005)
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (soundtrack) producer [[John Williams]]
Shock Front this_album Shock Front'''''
(1999)
Live from Bonnaroo 2005 (Ray LaMontagne EP) this_album (2005)
Decade of the Nail Spiked Bat producer [[Jag Panzer]]
Stories from a Blue Room this_album Stories from a Blue Room'''''
(2006)
A Retrospective (EP) this_album A Retrospective'''''
Paulina (album) producer [[Paulina Rubio]]
In at the Deep End producer [[Roll Deep]]
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (soundtrack) producer [[William Ross (composer)]]
Anthology (Christie Front Drive album) this_album Anthology'''''
(1995)
Critically Ashamed producer [[FM Static]]
What Are You Waiting For? producer [[FM Static]]
Take a Look this_album Side A:
(1981)
You Won't Find Me There this_album You Won't Find Me There'''''
(1982)
Mouthful of Love this_album Mouthful of Love'''
(2004)
Aquí this_album Aquí'''''
(1998)
Branches Untangle this_album Branches Untangle''
(2006)
Eminem Presents: The Re-Up this_album Eminem Presents: The Re-Up'''''
Ode to Ochrasy producer [[Mando Diao]]
Claudine (soundtrack) this_album Claudine'''''
Songs from the Trilogy this_album Songs from the Trilogy '''''
Two by Two (album) this_album (1982)
Sho' Nuff (album) this_album Sho' Nuff'''''
(1995)
Sho' Nuff Live this_album Sho' Nuff Live'''
Sho' Nuff Live producer [[The Black Crowes]]
Poetic Justice (soundtrack) this_album Poetic Justice'''''
(1993)
Freudian Corduroy this_album Freudian Corduroy'''''
(2004)
Underground (soundtrack) this_album Underground'''''
Underground (soundtrack) producer [[Emir Kusturica]]
50minutes this_album minutes'''''
(2006)
Kärnvapen attack producer [[Mob 47]]
GAK (EP) this_album GAK'''''
(1994)
Devoid producer [[Dark Lunacy]]
Talking Back to the Night producer [[Steve Winwood]]
Live at Somerset House producer [[Snow Patrol]]
Forget Me Not (Dark Lunacy album) producer [[Dark Lunacy]]
The Diarist producer [[Dark Lunacy]]
Gob (album) producer [[Gob (band)]]
Sjuk värld producer [[Mob 47]]
My Other Band, Vol. 1 this_album Vol
Kinfolk (album) this_album Kinfolk'''''
(2007)
Fall Awake this_album Fall Awake'''''
Commercial Zone this_album Commercial Zone'''''
(1983)
Within Deep Dark Chambers producer [[Shining (Swedish band)]]
Livets ändhållplats producer [[Shining (Swedish band)]]
Angst, självdestruktivitetens emissarie producer [[Shining (Swedish band)]]
The Eerie Cold producer [[Shining (Swedish band)]]
Something About You (Joey Yung album) producer [[Joey Yung]]
The Flower King producer [[Roine Stolt]]
Harvest (Dragon Ash album) producer [[Dragon Ash]]
EP 1 Joey producer [[Joey Yung]]
Río de Emoción producer [[Dragon Ash]]
There's a Place for Us this_album There's a Place for Us'''''
(1965)
If Swallowed Do Not Induce Vomiting this_album If Swallowed Do Not Induce Vomiting'''''
Now – The Christmas Album this_album " series
(1985)
Miami Mansions genre [http://brainwashed.com/tb6/cex/ Cex Website]
Going Strong this_album Going Strong'''''
(2006)
Linda Brava (album) this_album Linda Brava'''''
(1999)
Fifty Eggs (album) this_album Fifty Eggs'''
Fifty Eggs (album) producer [[Dan Bern]], [[Ani DiFranco]]
Live at the Fillmore East, March 7, 1970: It's About that Time this_album Live at the Fillmore
(1970)
Morning Noon Night producer [[Jim Guthrie (singer-songwriter)]]
Sons of Koop producer [[Koop (band)]]
Clarity (Sifow album) producer [[sifow]]
It Makes Me Glad this_album (1972)
Aviones de cristal producer [[Alex Ubago]]
Álex Ubago: En Directo producer [[Alex Ubago]]
21 meses, 1 semana y 2 días producer [[Alex Ubago]]
Lano & Woodley Sing Songs this_album Lano & Woodley Sing Songs''
Music in Civilization IV artist [[John Adams (composer)]]
Alli Mia Fora producer [[Antique (duo)]]
Aashiqui artist [[Gulshan Kumar]]
Rarewerks this_album Rarewerks'''''
Music of the Mana series this_album tracklist
The Very Best of Rainbow producer [[Rainbow (band)]]
Chateau de Carles this_album Chateau de Carles'''
(2001)
Chateau de Carles artist [[Cud (band)]]
Live from the Inside this_album Live From The Inside'''''
(2005)
They Can't All Be Zingers producer [[Primus (band)]]
The Lost Crowes this_album The Lost Crowes'''''
The Remedy (Boyz II Men album) producer [[Boyz II Men]]
Sooner or Later (BBMak album) producer [[BBMak]]
Too Legit to Quit producer [[MC Hammer]]
Shinedown EP this_album Shinedown EP'''''
(2006)
Nuggets, Vol. 9: Acid Rock this_album Vol
The Blood Is Strong genre [[folk rock]]
Pleasure to Burn genre [[Rock music]]
Somewhere in Between genre [[Rock music]]
Cock Rock (album) producer [[Diesel Boy]]
Venus Envy (album) producer [[Diesel Boy]]
Bing with a Beat producer [[RCA Victor]]
De akí a Ketama this_album De Aki A Ketama'''''
Global Underground 029: Dubai producer [[Deep Dish]]
Global Underground 029: Dubai artist [[Deep Dish]]
Dragon Ball Z: Original USA Television Soundtrack this_album Dragon Ball Z: Original USA Television Soundtrack'''''
(1996)
Impending Doom / Just Briefly this_album Impending Doom / Just Briefly'''''
(2005)
Pork Tornado (album) this_album Pork Tornado'''''
Pork Tornado (album) producer [[Jon Fishman]]
Wear Headphones this_album Wear Headphones'''
(2006)
Time to Echolocate this_album Time to Echolocate'''''
(2005)
The Rejection Remixes this_album The Rejection Remixes'''''
(2006)
Dig Your Own Grave producer [[Test Icicles]]
Ethere producer [[Skepticism (band)]]
Yesterday (Grave Digger EP) this_album Yesterday '''''
Last Man Standing (Jerry Lee Lewis album) this_album Last Man Standing'''''
Into Your Head producer [[BBMak]]
Ex-Girlfriends this_album Ex-Girlfriends'''''
Kuidas kuningas kuu peale kippus this_album Kuidas kuningas Kuu peale kippus'''''
(2004)
Breaking and Entering: Music from the Film this_album Breaking and Entering: Music from the Film'''''
(2006)
Sgt. Petsound's Lonely Hearts Club Band this_album Sgt
Songhai (album) this_album Songhai'''
Beast Moans this_album Beast Moans'''''
Family Style this_album Family Style'''''
(1990)
Tales of the Forgotten Melodies this_album Tales of the Forgotten Melodies'''
(2005)
You Won't Believe Your Ears this_album You Won't Believe Your Ears'''''
(1991)
Help Yourself (Julian Lennon album) producer [[George Harrison]]
Live! (Voltaire album) producer [[Voltaire (musician)]]
The Albatross Guest House producer [[Bright (American band)]]
Guitar Solos 3 this_album (1979)
So Who's the Bass Player? The Ox Anthology producer [[John Entwistle]]
Straight Outta Hell's Kitchen producer [[Lisa Lisa and Cult Jam]]
Jackson C. Frank (album) this_album Jackson C. Frank'''''
(2001)
LL77 producer [[Lisa Lisa]]
Nubreed 002 artist [[Danny Howells]]
Nubreed 003 producer [[Steve Lawler]]
Nubreed 003 artist [[Steve Lawler]]
Circle Round the Sun producer [[Leo Kottke]]
Translucence (Poly Styrene album) this_album Translucence'''''
(1981)
Eternal Best (Toshiko Akiyoshi) this_album Eternal Best'''''
The Best of Toshiko Akiyoshi this_album The Best of Toshiko Akiyoshi'''''
Rogue's Gallery: Pirate Ballads, Sea Songs, and Chanteys this_album music
Anecdota (album) this_album Anecdota'''''
(2004)
This Is Next Year: A Brooklyn-Based Compilation this_album This is Next Year'''''
(2001)
Gyan (album) producer [[Charles Fisher (producer)]]
Reddest Red producer [[Gyan Evans]], [[Charles Fisher (producer)]]
The Invisible Bird producer [[Gyan Evans]]
Standards Down this_album Standards Down'''''
Standards Down producer [[John Agnello]]
The Q EP this_album The Q EP'''''
(1982)
Divine Songs genre [[Govardhan hill]], [[Deva (Hinduism)]]
Classicks this_album Classicks'''''
(1995)
Dear You producer [[Jawbreaker (band)]]
Playtime Is Over (Wiley album) producer [[Wiley (rapper)]]
BigBigLove producer [[Little Birdy]]
Playback (SSQ album) this_album Playback'''''
Twisted Forever this_album (2001)
Twisted Forever artist [[Lit]]
Bring It On (Ebersson/Zanussi/Lofthus album) this_album Bring it on'''''
(2006)
The Glitterati (album) this_album The Glitterati'''''
The Oath of Black Blood producer [[Beherit (band)]]
The Awful Truth (band) this_album Awful Truth''' were a
V8 Supercars Australia: A Full Tank of Rock this_album Tank of Rock'''''
(2005)
Rhythm and Booze producer [[Authority Zero]]
A John Waters Christmas this_album A John Waters Christmas'''''
A John Waters Christmas producer [[John Waters (filmmaker)]]
A John Waters Christmas genre [[Stormy Weather]]
The Golden Coach (album) this_album The Golden Coach'''''
(2002)
The Golden Coach (album) producer [[Jamie Hutchings]]
Hey Now! (Remixes & Rarities) producer [[Cyndi Lauper]]
Popjustice: 100% Solid Pop Music this_album (2006)
Go to Nassau producer [[Grateful Dead]]
Beyond the Wildwood this_album Beyond the Wildwood - A Tribute to Syd Barrett'''''
Beyond the Wildwood producer [[Syd Barrett]]
Live & Enhanced this_album Live & Enhanced'''''
(1999)
Going Up Going Down producer [[Bombshell Rocks]]
Plague Songs this_album Plague Songs'''''
Fancy Meeting You Here producer [[Billy May]]
Underground Radio producer [[Bombshell Rocks]]
Other People's Lives Are Not as Perfect as They Seem this_album "
The Science of Sleep (soundtrack) this_album The Science of Sleep'''''
Who Will Walk in the Darkness with You? this_album Who Will Walk in the Darkness With You?
The Reckoning (album) producer [[Pillar (band)]]
When Pop Hits the Lab producer [[Suite Chic]]
The Layla Sessions: 20th Anniversary Edition this_album Disc one''
(1971)
Let Mortal Heroes Sing Your Fame producer [[Summoning (band)]]
Ghosts I Have Been this_album Ghosts I Have Been'''''
The Diary of Winter this_album The Diary of Winter''
(1991)
Kum Back this_album Kum Back'''''
(1969)
Dol Guldur (album) producer [[Summoning (band)]]
Broken Promises (album) this_album Broken Promises'''''
The Isness this_album The Isness'''''
Waves (Ride album) this_album (2003)
Kissin' Time producer [[Marianne Faithfull]]
Leather and Lace this_album Leather and Lace'''''
Formors (Aes Dana album) this_album Formors'''''
Formors (Aes Dana album) producer [[Aes Dana (band)]]
Throw a Fit (EP) this_album Throw A Fit - EP'''''
(2006)
MTV Hard Rock Live producer [[Simple Plan]]
Aluminium (album) artist [[The White Stripes]]
Angelfish (album) this_album Angelfish'''''
(1994)
Mix It Up producer [[Jump5]]
Stereophonic Musical Listenings That Have Been Origin in Moving Film "Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan" this_album Stereophonic Musical Listenings That Have Been Origin
(2006)
Late September this_album Late September'''''
Awake (Josh Groban album) producer [[David Foster]]
Whitest Kids U' Know: The Skits this_album Whitest Kids U' Know: The Skits'''''
We Are Frank Chickens this_album We Are Frank Chickens'''''
How High (soundtrack) this_album How High'''''
Little Birdy (EP) producer [[Little Birdy]]
Hit Parade (Paul Weller album) producer [[Paul Weller]]
This Is Hazelville this_album This Is Hazelville'''''
This Is Hazelville producer [[Trevor Horn]]
An Exercise in Humility producer [[Canterbury Effect]]
Live at Raul's Club this_album Psycho
Dreamtime Live at the Lyceum this_album Live at the Lyceum'''''
(1984)
Two Rooms: Celebrating the Songs of Elton John & Bernie Taupin this_album (1991)
U.K. Completion this_album U.K COMPLETION'''''
(2002)
Music Pool 2002 this_album (2003)
Sunshine: Music from the Motion Picture this_album Sunshine: Music from the Motion Picture'''''
A New White producer [[Subtle (music)]]
Vision of Disorder/Loyal to None Split 7" this_album Vision of Disorder/Loyal
(1994)
Single Collection (Hitomi Yaida album) this_album Single Collection'''''
Yaiko's Selection this_album Yaiko's Selection'''''
Single Collection/Yaiko's Selection this_album Single collection/Yaiko's selection'''''
Sound Drop MTV Unplugged+Acoustic Live 2005 this_album | class="wikitable"
Skelechairs this_album Skelechairs''
New York Eye and Ear Control this_album New York Eye and Ear Control'''''
Yukasita – Underfloor World this_album Yukasita - Underfloor World'''''
(1997)
Primal Rock Therapy producer [[Blood Circus (Band)]]
Break the Banks producer [[Battle (band)]]
Misc. Music this_album Misc Music'''''
(2001)
Root (album) producer [[Sonic Youth]]
Born in Captivity II this_album Born in Captivity II'''''
(1992)
Trancemaster this_album Trancemaster''' is a trance compilation series
Live X this_album Live X'''
Kaizoku-Ban producer [[Accept]]
One Dimple this_album One Dimple'''''
The Age of Electronicus producer [[Dick Hyman]]
Masterpiece of Bitterness this_album Masterpiece of Bitterness'''''
Zoon this_album (1996)
H418ov21.C producer [[Beherit (band)]]
Shock Value (Twelve Gauge Valentine album) this_album Shock Value'''''
(2006)
Mirabilis (album) producer [[Mediæval Bæbes]]
Halmstad (album) producer [[Shining (Swedish band)]]
Paradigm Shift (album) this_album Paradigm Shift'''
Heroes of Earth producer [[Leehom Wang]]
Perfecto Presents: Sandra Collins Part 2 this_album Disc One'''
(2006)
Dixie-Narco EP this_album tracklist
DE9: Transitions producer [[Richie Hawtin]]
Live Trax Vol. 7 this_album Live Trax Vol
Live Trax Vol. 7 producer [[Dave Matthews Band]]
Hats Off to the Buskers this_album Hats Off to the Buskers'''''
(2007)
Liz and Lisa – Days Were Different artist [[Elizabeth Mitchell (musician)
Great Speckled Bird (album) this_album Great Speckled Bird'''''
(1969)
Murder Junkies this_album Murder Junkies'''
Shangri-La (Leehom Wang album) producer [[Leehom Wang]]
American Beauty (soundtrack) this_album American Beauty'''''
(1999)
Community 2: A NewOrderOnline Tribute this_album (2006)
D Generation (album) producer [[D Generation]]
No Lunch producer [[D Generation]]
Willis Alan Ramsey (album) this_album Willis Alan Ramsey'''''
Amplify the Good Times this_album Amplify the Good Times'''''
(2002)
Pocket Rock this_album Pocket Rock'''''
(2003)
Sunset & Void this_album Sunset & Void'''''
Prosto Ya Fanatka this_album Prosto Ya Fanatka'''''
(2005)
Chromatography (album) this_album Chromatography'''''
(2004)
Come to Dust this_album Come to Dust'''''
Live at the Bedford this_album Live at the Bedford'''''
(2006)
The Best of Extreme – An Accidental Collocation of Atoms? producer [[Extreme (band)]]
Another Yesterday this_album Another Yesterday'''
(2000)
Ascents this_album Ascents'''''
Sell Your Soul to the Flaming Stars this_album Sell Your Soul to the Flaming Stars'''''
Pathway (album) this_album Pathway'''''
Weather the Storm this_album Weather the Storm'''''
(2006)
Everything in Moderation this_album Everything in Moderation'''''
(2005)
Wild Planet (album) this_album Wild Planet'''''
Nena feat. Nena this_album Nena featuring Nena'''''
Good Vibrations (Party Animals album) this_album Good Vibrations'''''
(1996)
The N.W.A Legacy, Vol. 2 producer [[Tha Eastsidaz]]
The Tour EP this_album This EP'''''
Guillotine (album) this_album some of Virgin's leading performers of the time
Named and Shamed this_album Named and Shamed'''''
Youm Aleek this_album Youm Aleek'''''
(2003)
Wild Seed (album) producer [[Morten Harket]]
Remixes & Live this_album Remixes & Live'''''
Hey Santa! this_album Hey Santa!
(1993)
The Trouble with... Harry producer [[Dirty Harry (musician)]]
Best of Rockers 'n' Ballads this_album Best of Rockers 'n' Ballads'''''
(1989)
Extreme – The Collection producer [[Extreme (band)]]
Our Album! this_album Our Album!
L'Amour en vol producer [[Leslie (singer)]]
Got the Noise this_album Got the Noise'''''
(2004)
Tom Snare's World this_album "Tom Snare's World"'''''
Tom Snare's World producer [[Tom Snare]]
Live from Toronto (Everclear album) this_album Live From Toronto'''''
Hello (The Capes album) this_album Hello'''''
(2006)
We Are Reasonable People this_album We Are Reasonable People'''''
(1998)
Poetenes Evangelium producer [[Morten Harket]]
Todo Por Ustedes producer [[David Bisbal]]
Big Hit producer [[Nitzer Ebb]]
Songbook (Gordon Lightfoot album) this_album Songbook'''''
(1999)
The Very Best of Sam Brown this_album The Very Best of Sam Brown'''''
The Braindance Coincidence this_album The Braindance Coincidence'''''
(2001)
Right! Right! Right! this_album Right! Right!
(2004)
Black Cat John Brown this_album Black Cat John Brown'''''
(2006)
Rephlexions! An Album of Braindance! this_album Rephlexions!
(2003)
Saks Fifth Avenue (album) this_album Saks Fifth Avenue'''
Lost Files producer [[Hiroki Kikuta]]
Return to the Seventh Galaxy: The Anthology this_album Return to The Seventh Galaxy'''''
Signs of a Vacant Soul this_album Signs of a Vacant Soul'''''
The Pelt producer [[Doseone]]
Great Big Hits Live! Bootleg this_album Great big hits live!
(2006)
Put It on the Line this_album Put It on the Line'''''
(2005)
Best Friends Our Worst Enemies this_album Best Friends Our Worst Enemies'''''
(2006)
Chokmah (Nena album) this_album Chokmah'''''
Take No Prisoners (David Byron album) producer [[David Byron]]
The Loyal producer [[Tiger Lou]]
Radio (Wise Guys album) this_album Jingle A"
Through the Looking Glass (Aftershock album) producer [[Aftershock (band)]]
Letters (Aftershock album) producer [[Aftershock (band)]]
Propaganda (Aftershock album) producer [[Aftershock (band)]]
Greatest Hits (Ramones album) this_album Greatest Hits'''''
(2006)
At Home with Owen producer [[Owen (band)]]
Love Oh Love this_album Love Oh Love'''''
Campfire Punkrock producer [[Frank Turner]]
Our Ways Back to Chaos this_album Ways Back To Chaos'''
Our Ways Back to Chaos producer [[Turpentine (band)]]
Scratchcratchratchatch this_album Scratchcratchratchatch'''''
Honey Births, a Salt Troupe this_album Honey Births
(2006)
Swiss Movement this_album Swiss Movement'''''
(1969)
Live in Japan (Aftershock album) producer [[Aftershock (band)]]
Mingus Plays Electric Guitar this_album #"Stage Close-Up"
We Used to Vacation this_album We Used to Vacation'''''
Live at the Fillmore East 1970 this_album Live
The Wonder Years: Music from the Emmy Award-Winning Show & Its Era this_album The Wonder Years: Music From the Emmy Award-Winning Show & Its Era'''''
Roots to the Bone this_album Roots to the Bone'''''
(1995)
When There's No More Room in Hell: Volume I this_album When There's No More Room In Hell: Volume I'''''
The Rutabega/Owen Split EP this_album The Rutabega/Owen Split EP'''''
Memoirs of a Pain Junkie this_album Memoirs of a Pain Junkie'''''
(2006)
Memoirs of a Pain Junkie producer [[Betty X]]
Live at the Seawall this_album #You Dig
Or Some Computer Music this_album Or Some Computer Music'''''
(1999)
The Man! this_album The Man!
This One's for the Fellows this_album This One's For the Fellows'''''
(2004)
The Guitar Album this_album The Guitar Album'''''
Dirty South (album) producer [[Rasheeda]]
Best of Benassi Bros. this_album of Benassi Bros.'''
Best of Benny Benassi this_album of Benny Benassi'''
Oh Aaron producer [[Aaron Carter]]
Drifting into Amazing this_album Drifting into Amazing'''''
Femme Fatale (album) this_album Femme Fatale'''''
(1988)
Party Warriors producer [[Captain Jack (band)]]
Brandtson–Camber–Seven Storey this_album Brandtson/Camber/Seven Storey'''''
I Believe the Promise this_album I Believe the Promise'''''
Silver Scooter / Cursive this_album Silver Scooter / Cursive'''
(1999)
Small Brown Bike / Cursive this_album Cursive/Small Brown Bike Split'''''
8 Teeth to Eat You this_album Teeth to Eat You'''''
(2002)
Hutson (album) this_album Hutson'''''
Wild Seed, Wild Flower producer [[Dionne Farris]]
Feel the Spirit this_album Feel The Spirit'''''
Hutson II this_album Hutson II'''''
Closer to the Source this_album Closer to the Source'''''
Fable Original Soundtrack this_album tracklist
Unforgettable (Leroy Hutson album) this_album Unforgettable'''''
Paradise (Leroy Hutson album) this_album Paradise'''''
Slow Dirty Tears this_album Slow Dirty Tears'''''
(1998)
Popsicle (album) this_album Popsicle'''''
(2005)
Coach Carter (soundtrack) this_album Coach Carter: Music from the Motion Picture'''''
Alice in Ultraland this_album Alice in Ultraland'''''
Hikayeler Anlatıldı this_album Hikayeler Anlatıldı'''''
Fahrenheit (Fahrenheit album) producer [[Fahrenheit (Fei Lun Hai)]]
The Day Finger Pickers Took Over the World this_album The Day Finger Pickers Took Over the World'''''
Volume One (West Coast Pop Art Experimental Band album) this_album Volume One'''
Liberation (Talib Kweli and Madlib album) this_album Liberation'''''
Thanks for the Metal Sign producer [[Monty (band)]]
Hurrah! Another Year, Surely This One Will Be Better Than the Last; The Inexorable March of Progress Will Lead Us All to Happiness this_album Hurrah!
Days of Rising Doom this_album of Rising Doom'''
(2003)
DJ-Kicks: Henrik Schwarz this_album DJ-Kicks: Henrik Schwarz'''
Panic Prevention this_album Panic Prevention'''''
(2007)
Doctor Butcher (album) this_album Doctor Butcher''''' was a side
(1994)
Driving for the Storm / Doctor Doctor producer [[Gyroscope (band)]]
Empty Heart, Loaded Gun this_album Empty Heart
(2006)
Once Upon a Time in the West (soundtrack) this_album Once Upon a Time in the West'''''
(1968)
Between the Wars (EP) this_album (1985)
Between the Wars (EP) producer [[Billy Bragg]]
Fear Itself (album) this_album Fear Itself'''''
Neu Konservatiw producer [[Laibach (band)]]
Alert, Aware, Involved this_album Alert Aware Involved'''''
Alert, Aware, Involved producer [[The Code (band)]]
Spell (album) this_album Spell'''''
Sleepless Nights (Gram Parsons album) producer [[Gram Parsons]]
Forrest Gump – Original Motion Picture Score this_album Forrest Gump - Original Motion Picture Score'''
Forrest Gump – Original Motion Picture Score producer [[Alan Silvestri]]
Greetings from the Side producer [[Gary Jules]]
Gary Jules (album) producer [[Gary Jules]]
Clannad: Live in Concert producer [[Clannad (musical group)]]
Yellow Hedgerow Dreamscape producer [[Porcupine Tree]]
Banking, Violence and the Inner Life Today producer [[McCarthy (band)]]
One Way (album) producer [[Selwyn (singer)]]
Sleepthief this_album Sleepthief'''''
(2006)
Live at St. Olave's this_album Live At Saint Olave's Church'''''
(2003)
A Lesson in Crime this_album A Lesson in Crime'''''
(2006)
Lost in Wonder: Voices of Worship this_album Lost in Wonder: Voices of Worship'''''
(2002)
Lost in Wonder: Voices of Worship producer [[Christine Denté]]
No Cure for Cancer this_album No Cure for Cancer'''''
Merry F %$in' Christmas this_album Merry F#%$in' Christmas'''
Merry F %$in' Christmas producer [[Denis Leary]]
Family Style (DVD) producer [[Jet (band)]]
Family Values Tour 2006 CD this_album (2006)
Journey to Anywhere producer [[Ugly Duckling (hip hop group)]]
Overtones (album) producer [[Just Jack]]
Save the Last Dance 2 (soundtrack) this_album Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture Save
Hungry (Christian music album) this_album Hungry'''''
Showgirls (soundtrack) this_album Showgirls'''''
(1995)
The Aquarium (album) this_album The Aquarium'''''
The Gallery: Live Sessions this_album Gallery Session'''''
Cooking for Pump-Kin: Special Menu this_album Cooking for Pump-Kin: Special Menu'''''
(2007)
Sun City (album) this_album Sun City'''''
(1985)
Sweet Family Music: A Tribute to Stryper this_album Sweet Family Music: A Tribute to Stryper'''''
(1996)
The Running this_album The Running'''''
Hustle & Flow (soundtrack) this_album Hustle & Flow'''''
(2005)
Tomorrow Never Dies (soundtrack) this_album Tomorrow Never Dies'''''
Triple Time Dance producer [[Susumu Yokota]]
Inferno (soundtrack) this_album Inferno'''''
(2000)
Songs from Degrassi: The Next Generation this_album Songs from Degrassi: The Next Generation'''''
I (Cilvaringz album) this_album I'''''
The N Soundtrack this_album The N Soundtrack'''
Lambent Material producer [[Portland, Oregon]]
Besides (EP) this_album Besides'''''
Been a While this_album Been a While'''''
(2005)
Been a While producer [[Danity Kane]]
Baula Project this_album Baula Project'''''
(2005)
Kingdom of Heaven (soundtrack) this_album Kingdom of Heaven'''''
(2005)
Paêbirú producer [[Zé Ramalho]]
Free to Fight this_album Free to Fight'''
(1995)
Kënga e Rexhës (album) this_album Kënga e Rexhës'''''
Sokoli e Mirusha (album) this_album Sokoli e Mirusha'''''
Sokoli e Mirusha (album) producer [[Akil Mark Koci]]
Black in Mind producer [[Rage (band)]]
Hard to Believe: Kiss Covers Compilation this_album Hard to Believe: Kiss Covers Compilation'''''
Paper Television this_album Paper Television'''
Presumed Guilty this_album Presumed Guilty'''''
(1998)
Presumed Guilty artist [[Misanthropy Records]]
Gummo (soundtrack) this_album Gummo'''''
Gummo (soundtrack) artist [[Gummo]]
Fenriz Presents... The Best of Old-School Black Metal this_album Fenriz Presents..
An Accidental Memory in the Case of Death producer [[Portland, Oregon]]
Talk Amongst the Trees producer [[Portland, Oregon]]
Travels in Constants Vol. 20 producer [[Temporary Residence]]
Everything Is Possible: The Best of Os Mutantes this_album Everything is Possible: The Best of Os Mutantes'''''
String Quartet Tribute to Coheed and Cambria in Keeping Secret this_album String Quartet Tribute
Party Time! this_album "'''Party Time!
Family Values Tour '98 CD this_album (1999)
Secrets of the Hidden Temple producer [[Blac Monks]], [[Mike Dean (producer)]]
Austin TV (EP) producer [[Austin TV]]
La última noche del mundo producer [[Austin TV]]
De Volta Ao Planeta Dos Mutantes this_album De Volta Ao Planeta Dos Mutantes'''''
Page McConnell (album) this_album Page McConnell'''''
(2007)
Page McConnell (album) producer [[Page McConnell]], [[Bryce Goggin]]
Parlor Tricks this_album Parlor Tricks'''''
(1985)
Re-Sfaction this_album Re-Sfaction'''''
(2004)
Peace: Songs for Christmas – Vol. V this_album Peace: Songs for Christmas - Vol
(2005)
NW Shoegazer Bliss this_album NW Shoegazer Bliss'''''
Music Detected (album) producer [[Deep Forest]]
Thee Phantom's Hero Complex this_album Hero Complex'''''
Émilie Simon À L'Olympia producer [[Émilie Simon]]
The Best Of (Poco album) this_album The Best Of'''''
(1980)
Retrospective (Poco album) this_album German compilation
No Limit (Mari Iijima album) this_album No Limit'''''
(2001)
Live at Raul's this_album Live at Raul's'''
(1979)
The Very Best of Poco (2002 album) this_album The Very Best of Poco'''''
(2002)
Take Two (New Riders of the Purple Sage and Poco album) this_album Take Two'''''
(2001)
Gossip Diet this_album Gossip Diet'''''
(2006)
Small Steps, Heavy Hooves this_album (2007)
Live in Athens this_album Live in Athens'''''
Venustraphobia this_album Venustraphobia'''''
(2006)
Comatose Bunny Butcher producer [[Avex Trax]]
Red (Nanase Aikawa album) producer [[Nanase Aikawa]]
Crimson (Nanase Aikawa album) producer [[Nanase Aikawa]]
Christmas (Old Man Gloom album) producer [[Tortuga Recordings]]
Mosh & Go this_album Mosh & Go'''
(2001)
Air Stereo this_album Air Stereo'''''
(2006)
Prayers and Worship this_album Prayers & Worship'''''
Business (EP) this_album Business'''''
(2006)
Hard for a Rapper producer [[Lebanese Australian]]
Aquarium (Naomi album) producer [[Naomi (band)]]
Who's Your New Professor producer [[Sam Prekop]]
I Don't Speak the Language/Bouncin' off the Walls this_album I Don't Speak The Language/Bouncin' Off The Walls'''''
I Don't Speak the Language/Bouncin' off the Walls producer [[Matthew Wilder]]
Sam Prekop (album) producer [[Sam Prekop]]
Today Is the Day (EP) this_album Today Is the Day'''''
(2003)
Oddz and Enz this_album Oddz and Enz'''''
(1992)
Cooking for Pump-Kin: Phase One this_album (2005)
Lucifer Rising (film) this_album Lucifer Rising'''''
(1980)
Fleeting Days this_album Fleeting Days'''''
Fleeting Days producer [[Dan Bern]]
Sunset Park (soundtrack) this_album Sunset Park'''
The Rose Original Soundtrack producer [[Joelle Lu]]
Dust Bunnies this_album Dust Bunnies'''''
(1997)
All Summer Holiday producer [[Joey Yung]]
Pogledaj u sutra this_album Pogledaj u sutra'''''
Songs from the Edge producer [[Dirty Harry (musician)]], [[Luke Ebbin]]
Girl Thing (album) this_album | class="wikitable"
Drowning in the Fountain of Youth producer [[Dan Kelly (musician)]]
Live Trax Vol. 8 this_album Live Trax Vol
Insignificance (Porcupine Tree album) producer [[Porcupine Tree]]
Taste the Radness this_album Taste the Radness'''
(2003)
Sessions (album) this_album Sessions'''''
Bikini Kill (EP) genre [[punk rock]]
Revolution Girl Style Now! genre [[punk rock]]
Nour El Ain producer [[Amr Diab]]
Live in San Marcos this_album Live in San Marcos'''''
(2001)
Wilory Farm this_album Wilory Farm'''
(1998)
Wilory Farm producer [[Terri Hendrix]]
Columbia Country Classics this_album Columbia Country Classics'''''
(1990)
Neveroddoreven producer [[I Monster]]
Arcade Rock this_album Arcade Rock'''''
Alice Practice this_album Alice Practice'''''
(2005)
King of Cards producer [[Tom McRae]]
Working Class Hero: A Tribute to John Lennon this_album Working Class Hero'''''
(1995)
Bi-polar Poems this_album Bi-Polar Poems'''
(2001)
Fome Is Dape this_album Fome Is Dape'''
(2001)
Global Underground 030: Paris producer [[disc jockey]], [[Nick Warren]]
The Devil Knows My Name producer [[John Lowery]]
Songs to Love and Die By producer [[8mm (band)]]
Opener (8mm album) producer [[8mm (band)]]
Historic Performances Recorded at the Monterey International Pop Festival this_album Historic Performances Recorded at the Monterey International Pop Festival'''''
(1970)
Split w/ Structure of Lies (album) this_album Split w/ Structure Of Lies'''''
Split w/ Structure of Lies (album) producer [[Misery Index (band)]]
Dissent (album) this_album Dissent'''''
Dissent (album) producer [[Misery Index (band)]]
Misery Index/Bathub Shitter this_album Misery Index/Bathub Shitter split'''''
Misery Index/Bathub Shitter producer [[Bathtub Shitter]]
Hang Em High (EP) this_album Hang Em High'''''
(2007)
Columbia–Princeton Electronic Music Center (album) this_album (1961)
Moonhead this_album Moonhead'''''
Paul Simon 1964/1993 producer [[Paul Simon]]
Bridging the Distance: a Portland, OR covers compilation this_album Bridging the Distance: a Portland
(2007)
Music for Astronauts and Cosmonauts this_album (1997)
In the Spanish Cave this_album In The Spanish Cave'''''
Automata (album) this_album Automata'''''
Crooklyn (soundtrack) this_album Crooklyn'''''
Global Underground 031: Taipei producer [[disc jockey]], [[Deep Dish]]
Global Underground 031: Taipei artist [[Deep Dish]]
PunkinHed producer [[Boondox]]
Josh Kelley Live Session EP this_album Live Session EP'''''
Kandandu this_album #"Sambila" #"Mambia"
Sentimento (Bonga album) this_album #"Não Acode"
Katendu this_album #"Zé Kitumba" #"Camacove" #"Malembe-Malembe"
Bonga Live this_album Bonga Live'''''
Maiorais this_album #"Aname"
Borinqueña (album) this_album (2003)
Beyond Rangoon (soundtrack) this_album Beyond Rangoon'''''
The Steal (album) this_album The Steal'''''
Thunder Boogie this_album Thunder Boogie'''''
The Ultimate Adventure producer [[Chick Corea]]
Joy: Songs for Christmas – Vol. IV this_album Joy: Songs for Christmas - Vol
(2005)
Simpatico (Suzy Bogguss and Chet Atkins album) this_album Simpatico'''''
(1994)
Die for You producer [[Antique (duo)]]
Mera Me Ti Mera producer [[Antique (duo)]]
Collector's Edition (album) producer [[Antique (duo)]]
Starcrossed (album) producer [[Maggie Reilly]]
The Maltese Falcon (soundtrack) this_album (1955)
Mia Kardia producer [[Katy Garbi]]
Music in My Life producer [[K (singer)]]
The Timeless Collection Vol. 1 producer [[K (singer)]]
The Pleasure to Remain So Heartless this_album The Pleasure To Remain So Heartless'''''
Mario & Zelda Big Band Live this_album Mario & Zelda Big Band Live'''''
(2003)
Dance: Re-mixes + Videos producer [[Antique (duo)]]
Possible E.P. this_album Possible E.P
Lady Croissant producer [[Sia Furler]]
Polyserena producer [[George (band)]]
The Very Best of Judy Garland this_album The Very Best of Judy Garland'''''
(2007)
Live at the Ryman: The Greatest Show Ever Been Gave producer [[Robert Earl Keen]]
With or Without You (Kane album) producer [[Kane (Dutch band)]]
True Kings of Norway this_album True Kings of Norway'''''
Tarquin's Seaweed Farm producer [[Steven Wilson]]
Blazing Wheels and Barking Trucks this_album Blazing Wheels and Barking Trucks'''''
(1984)
Blazing Wheels and Barking Trucks producer [[Thrasher Magazine]]
Eye of the Storm (EP) producer [[Insane Clown Posse]]
Fall 2000 Tour Sampler this_album tour support.
Eastwood After Hours this_album Eastwood After Hours'''''
(1996)
Homeland Insecurity (album) producer [[Endwell (band)]]
Live at North Star Bar this_album (2005)
Luxury (The Nein album) this_album Luxury'''''
(2007)
Luxury (The Nein album) producer [[The Nein]]
Cyril (album) producer [[Cyril Havermans]]
Darling Buds of May (album) this_album Darling Buds of May'''''
Under the Influence – 21 Years of Flying Nun Records this_album Nun Records'''''
Regressive by Default this_album Regressive by Default'''''
(2006)
Let's Not Forget the Story this_album Let's Not Forget the Story'''''
Colores Santos this_album Colores Santos'''''
(1992)
Colores Santos producer [[Daniel Melero]]
Nothing but Trouble (soundtrack) this_album Nothing But Trouble'''''
Nothing but Trouble (soundtrack) artist [[Nothing But Trouble (1991 film)]]
Secret Story (album) this_album Secret Story'''''
(1992)
Shine On (Ralph Stanley album) this_album Shine On'''''
(2005)
Rockman Theme Song Collection this_album DASH series
Beautiful Seizure this_album Beautiful Seizure'''''
It's Electric this_album It's Electric'''
Kore Ga Mayaku Da this_album Kore Ga Mayaku Da'''''
Coti (album) producer [[Coti Sorokin]]
Canciones Para Llevar producer [[Coti Sorokin]]
The Radio One Sessions (Stiff Little Fingers album) this_album The Radio One Sessions'''''
(1982)
When You Come Back producer [[Vusi Mahlasela]]
Wisdom of Forgiveness producer [[Vusi Mahlasela]]
Silang Mabele producer [[Vusi Mahlasela]]
Miyela Afrika producer [[Vusi Mahlasela]]
Echoes of Refuge this_album Echoes of Refuge'''''
(2007)
Look Inside the Asylum Choir this_album Look Inside'''''
The Motorcycle Diaries (soundtrack) this_album Motorcycle Diaries'''
Ma Ya producer [[Habib Koité]]
Your New Attraction this_album Your New Attraction'''''
(2005)
The Prayer Cycle this_album The Prayer Cycle'''''
(1999)
Greatest Hits: Straight Up! producer [[Paula Abdul]]
AlohAAA this_album AlohAAA'''''
AlohAAA producer [[AAA (band)]]
Goldmine (album) this_album Goldmine'''''
(2007)
Tom Tids Tale this_album Tom Tids Tale'''''
(1996)
Seals & Crofts I & II this_album Seals & Crofts I & II'''''
Te Encontraré this_album Te Encontraré'''''
(2006)
Jimmy Rogers (album) this_album Jimmy Rogers'''''
4 From the Village producer [[Fields (band)]]
See You in the Morning producer [[Mint Royale]]
Animali In Calore Surriscaldati Con Ipertermia Genitale/Cat in Red this_album Animali In Calore Surriscaldati Con Ipertermia Genitale/Cat in Red'''''
(2005)
Gunz an Glory: A Soldier Story this_album Gunz An Glory: A Soldier Story'''''
Crank (soundtrack) this_album (2006)
Them Not Me producer [[Destruction (band)]]
The Least Successful Human Cannonball producer [[Destruction (band)]]
All Hell Breaks Loose (album) producer [[Destruction (band)]]
This One this_album This One'''''
Songs from Martin St. this_album From Martin St.'''
(2003)
Berlin 91 this_album (1994)
Still Eastsidin' this_album Still Eastsidin''''
Greeting (album) producer [[Nami Tamaki]]
Make Progress (album) producer [[Nami Tamaki]]
Speciality (album) producer [[Nami Tamaki]]
Graduation: Singles producer [[Nami Tamaki]]
Bastardiser producer [[Knut (band)]]
Challenger (album) producer [[Knut (band)]]
Early Morning Hymns this_album Early Morning Hymns'''''
(2004)
Global Underground 032: Mexico City producer [[disc jockey]], [[Adam Freeland]], [[James Holden (producer)]]
Power Ballads (Aqueduct album) producer [[Aqueduct (band)]]
Unwrapped: Remixes this_album Unwrapped: Remixes'''''
(2004)
Live (Thunder album) producer [[Ross Halfin]]
Afro-Peruvian Classics: The Soul of Black Peru this_album Afro-Peruvian Classics: The Soul of Black Peru'''''
(1995)
Uncle Dog this_album Uncle Dog'''
(1972)
Pop Music (album) this_album Pop Music'''''
Pop Music (album) producer [[Iggy Pop]]
Thanks for the Memes producer [[Augie March]]
Ordeal of the Century this_album Ordeal of the Century'''''
(2002)
Bugged (album) producer [[Babybird]]
Tarzan (1999 film soundtrack) producer [[Tarzan (1999 film)]]
Tarzan (1999 film soundtrack) genre [[Disney Store]]
Art of Dying (album) this_album Art of Dying'''''
(2006)
Warrior Dubz this_album Warrior Dubz'''''
(2006)
The Unlikely Lad producer [[Tyler James (English musician)]]
Higher Forces this_album Higher Forces'''''
Smith EP this_album Smith EP'''
(2007)
The Brag and Cuss producer [[Rocky Votolato]]
Atlantis: The Lost Empire (soundtrack) this_album (2001)
The 747s this_album www.myspace.com/thelostbrothersmusic
(2006)
DDP 4 Life this_album #R.I.P
(2007)
Greatest Remix Hits this_album (2006)
Original Superman producer [[Pillar (band)]]
Me Myself & Rye... An Introduction to The Russian Futurists this_album Me Myself & Rye... An Introduction To The Russian Futurists'''''
Our Thickness this_album Our Thickness'''''
Die! Die! Die! (album) this_album Die! Die! Die!
Pendulum (EP) this_album Pendulum'''
All the Amendments this_album All The Amendments'''
(2007)
Locust Weeks (EP) this_album Locust Weeks'''''
(2006)
Pocahontas (soundtrack) this_album Pocahontas: An Original Walt Disney Records Soundtrack'''''
20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: The Best of Scorpions this_album (2001)
BAM! Volume 1 producer [[Sister Hazel]]
Fiends (album) this_album Fiends'''''
Ink Is My Drink this_album Ink is my drink'''''
(2006)
Ink Is My Drink producer [[Panacea (group)]]
Living Together producer [[Vermont (US band)]]
Calling Albany producer [[Vermont (US band)]]
Always & Forever (Eternal album) producer [[Eternal (band)]]
Naked (Louise album) producer [[Louise Redknapp]]
Woman in Me (Louise album) producer [[Louise Redknapp]]
Loss of Signal producer [[Borne (band)]]
Changing Faces: The Best Of... producer [[Louise Redknapp]]
Finest Moments producer [[Louise Redknapp]]
Analog Worms Attack producer [[Mr. Oizo]]
Linda Ronstadt Greatest Hits I & II this_album disc.
Ice Age (album) this_album Ice Age'''''
(2004)
Heart Machine (album) this_album Heart Machine'''''
(2006)
Baby Rock this_album Baby Rock'''''
Ideologi Sikap Otak this_album Ideologi Sikap Otak'''''
(1998)
Rapture, Ye Minions! (Atlas Strategic) producer [[Atlas Strategic]]
Talk Like Blood this_album Talk Like Blood'''''
Dance of the Rainbow Serpent this_album Dance of the Rainbow Serpent'''''
Sean Maguire (album) producer [[Sean Maguire]]
Spirit (Sean Maguire album) producer [[Sean Maguire]]
Darcy's Wild Life (soundtrack) this_album Darcy's Wild Life'''''
Enchantment (Chris Spheeris album) producer [[Paul Voudouris]]
The Ultimate Collection (Santana album) this_album The Ultimate Collection'''''
The Definitive Collection (Santana album) this_album The Definitive Collection'''''
The Very Best of Santana this_album The Very Best of Santana'''''
Best Instrumentals this_album The Best Instrumentals'''
(1998)
A Good Thing Lost this_album (1996)
DJ-Kicks: Hot Chip this_album DJ-Kicks: Hot Chip'''
(2007)
Tha Boss this_album # "Intro"
Jesus Hates You this_album Jesus Hates You'''''
Volk Tour London CC Club producer [[Laibach (band)]]
Neon Horse (album) producer [[Neon Horse]]
Dr. No (soundtrack) this_album Dr
Innocence Falls in Decay this_album Innocence Falls In Decay'''''
Live from Austin, TX (Guided by Voices album) this_album Live From Austin
(2004)
Hope & Sorrow this_album Hope & Sorrow'''''
(2007)
Rear Enz this_album Rear Enz'''''
(1992)
Colorful You this_album Colourful You'''''
First Spell this_album First Spell'''''
Seen Through the Veils of Darkness this_album Seen Through The Veils Of Darkness
Deadline (split album) this_album Deadline'''''
(2007)
On the Ride this_album On the Ride'''''
Arrival (Aviatic album) this_album Arrival'''''
(2006)
A Trick of the Sea producer [[Piano Magic]]
Low Birth Weight producer [[Piano Magic]]
Artists' Rifles (album) producer [[Piano Magic]]
Tromatic Reflexxions this_album Tromatic Reflexxions'''''
Son de Mar (soundtrack) producer [[Piano Magic]]
The Troubled Sleep of Piano Magic producer [[Piano Magic]]
Disaffected producer [[Piano Magic]]
Part Monster producer [[Piano Magic]]
On the Wings producer [[Socrates Drank The Conium]]
The Best of Santana this_album The Best of Santana'''''
(1998)
Time Flies (Melanie Laine album) this_album Time Flies'''''
(2005)
Freak perfume this_album Freak Perfume'''''
Through the Years (Jethro Tull) producer [[Jethro Tull (band)]]
O Şarkılar this_album O Şarkılar... Hakkı Yalçın Şarkıları'''''
1100 Bel Air Place this_album Bel Air Place'''''
(1100)
Continuo (album) this_album Continuo'''''
(2006)
Boku Mo Wakaran producer [[Bogdan Raczynski]]
Samurai Math Beats producer [[Bogdan Raczynski]]
José Manuel Calderón (musician) this_album José Manuel Calderón'''
(1962)
The Wozard of Iz this_album The Wozard of Iz'''''
Im Hazman producer [[Aviv Geffen]]
The World Is Outside this_album The World Is Outside'''''
Ultimate Disney Princess this_album Ultimate Disney Princess'''''
Ultimate Disney Princess artist [[Disney]]
Kaamos (Finnish band) this_album (1973)
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (soundtrack) this_album (1966)
Music of Kingdom Hearts this_album Listen
No Boundaries: A Benefit for the Kosovar Refugees this_album Boundaries: A Benefit For The Kosovar Refugees'''
(1999)
Wanna Go Back producer [[Eddie Money]]
Malice (Gehenna album) this_album Malice
Three Quartets this_album Three Quartets'''''
(1981)
Three Quartets producer [[Michael Brecker]], [[Steve Gadd]]
Mondo Garaj producer [[Garaj Mahal]]
Sacred Heart "The Video" this_album Heart "The Video"''' -
(1986)
Audio Assault Course this_album Audio Assault Course - The College Radio Sessions'''''
(2006)
The State of Things (2007 album) producer [[Alan Smyth]]
Disney Princess Tea Party this_album Disney Princess Tea Party'''''
Disney Princess Tea Party artist [[Disney Princess]]
Black Seared Heart this_album Black Seared Heart'''''
(1993)
Warm & Scratchy this_album Warm & Scratchy'''''
In tha Beginning...There Was Rap this_album In tha Beginning..
(1997)
Eleventeen (album) this_album Eleventeen'''''
Nik & Jay (album) this_album Nik & Jay'''''
Bottom Feeders (album) this_album Bottom Feeders'''''
(1987)
Spoor (album) this_album Spoor'''''
(1994)
Spoor (album) producer [[Thin White Rope]]
Rumor Had It producer [[A Balladeer]]
Unbelievable (Leehom Wang album) producer [[Leehom Wang]]
The Beginning of the Enz this_album The Beginning of the Enz'''''
(1979)
The Beginning of the Enz producer [[Split Enz]]
Just Go Ahead Now: A Retrospective this_album Just Go Ahead Now: A Retrospective'''''
(2000)
Paschale Mysterium this_album Paschale Mysterium'''''
(1976)
From the Plantation to the Penitentiary this_album the Plantation to the Penitentiary'''
(2007)
The League of Tomorrow this_album The League of Tomorrow'''''
(2007)
The First Live Concert this_album The First Live Concert'''''
(2007)
P.T.B. producer [[Kingspade]]
Love Carries an Axe this_album Love Carries an Axe'''''
(2004)
Zoey 101: Music Mix this_album | class="wikitable"
(2006)
Near Death Experience (Spektr album) producer [[Spektr (band)]]
Et Fugit Intera Fugit Irreparabile Tempus producer [[Spektr (band)]]
Martyred, Misconstrued this_album (2004)
When Worlds Collide (Thin White Rope album) this_album When Worlds Collide'''''
When Worlds Collide (Thin White Rope album) producer [[Thin White Rope]]
High Step this_album High Step'''''
La Diva Aux Pieds Nus producer [[Cesária Évora]]
Distino di Belita producer [[Cesária Évora]]
Mar Azul producer [[Cesária Évora]]
Cabo Verde (album) producer [[Cesária Évora]]
World Class this_album World Class'''''
(1985)
Rapped in Romance this_album Rapped In Romance'''''
(1986)
Bazaar Bazaar this_album Bazaar Bazaar'''''
(2007)
São Vicente di Longe producer [[Cesária Évora]]
No e det på det gamaste this_album No e det på det gamaste'''''
No e det på det gamaste producer [[Åsmund Åmli Band]]
Bjorøyl this_album Bjorøyl'''''
Bird Dog (album) producer [[The Verlaines]]
Diane Warren Presents Love Songs this_album Diane Warren Presents Love Songs'''''
Diane Warren Presents Love Songs producer [[Diane Warren]]
Deadlights this_album Deadlights'''''
Adimiron Black this_album Adimiron Black'''''
We'll Inherit the Earth: A Tribute to The Replacements this_album We'll Inherit the Earth'''''
Pop Romantique: French Pop Classics this_album Pop Romantique: French Pop Classics'''''
The Guinea Pig EP producer [[Angry Salad]]
Bizarre Gardening Accident producer [[Angry Salad]]
Angry Salad (album) producer [[Angry Salad]]
Look What the Streets Made this_album Look What the Streets Made'''
Contradictions (album) this_album Contradictions'''''
Metamorphosis (Culture Beat album) producer [[Culture Beat]]
The Song Lives On this_album The Song Lives On'''''
Give a Girl a Reason this_album Give a Girl a Reason'''''
Voz d'Amor producer [[Cesária Évora]]
'Anaya Bathibak this_album | class="wikitable"
(2005)
'Anaya Bathibak producer [[Tamer Hosny]]
The Doink Years this_album The Doink Years'''''
Best of '81–'85 this_album "
(1990)
Borderline Patrol (album) this_album tracklist
Hello & Goodbye this_album Hello & Goodbye'''''
Lion (The Hot Monkey album) this_album Lion'''''
Lazy (album) this_album Side A''
(1994)
Provocative (Johnny Gill album) producer [[Johnny Gill]]
ABBAmania this_album ABBAmania'''''
Merkin Ball this_album Merkin Ball'''''
(1995)
Malicorne 4 this_album (1976)
Murder (Gehenna album) this_album Murder'''''
Due Season this_album Due Season'''''
Mathematics Presents Wu-Tang Clan & Friends Unreleased this_album Wu-Tang Clan & Friends Unreleased'''
More Than Lazy this_album (1994)
I Like It Rare this_album Fan Club CD
(2000)
I Like It Rare 3 this_album (1984)
Neverland (EP) producer [[Tim Skold]]
Spiral Scratch (EP) this_album Spiral Scratch'''''
(1976)
WW (Gehenna album) this_album WW'''''
Simply the Best Movie Album this_album Simply the Best Movie album'''''
(2001)
Are You Ready for More? this_album Are You Ready for More?
(2005)
Fiesta (album) this_album Fiesta'''''
(1999)
Just Watch Me (album) this_album Just Watch Me'''''
Koalamagic this_album #insist
Interview with a Madman this_album Interview with a Madman'''''
Interview with a Madman producer [[Chopper Read]]
Ages 3 & Up this_album (1995)
Rox (album) this_album (1998)
Pop as a Weapon this_album Pop as a Weapon'''''
(2001)
Corrosion (album) producer [[Sony BMG]]
Kill Pop: Scream til It Hurts this_album Kill Pop: Scream til It Hurts'''''
Little Little producer [[Joey Yung]]
Fan Club CD Vol. 1 (Out of Print) this_album Fan Club CD Vol
Tung, Tung Politisk Rock this_album Tung
Islak Islak producer [[Barış Akarsu]]
Düşmeden Bulutlarda Koşmam Gerek producer [[Barış Akarsu]]
Open Book producer [[Christian hip hop]]
Horizon (Culture Beat album) producer [[Culture Beat]]
Rogamar producer [[Cesária Évora]]
Inside Out (Culture Beat album) producer [[Culture Beat]]
They Got Away/Re-Arrange this_album (2006)
Change Me (album) producer [[Leehom Wang]]
The Mountain Announces this_album The Mountain Announces'''''
Rock and Roll Part Three producer [[Ozma (band)]]
Kingspade (album) producer [[Kingspade]]
Gikyoku Onsou this_album Gikyoku Onsou'''''
Jesu / Eluvium this_album Jesu / Eluvium'''''
Jesu / Eluvium producer [[Eluvium (musician)]]
Add to the Beauty producer [[Sara Groves]]
Natural High (Lil Rob album) producer [[Lil Rob]]
Covering the Track Marks this_album Covering the Track Marks'''''
(2006)
Ultimate Santana this_album Ultimate Santana'''''
Transformers: Song Universe this_album #TRANSFORMER
From the Past to the Grave this_album From the Past to the Grave'''''
The Best of Peter Green's Fleetwood Mac this_album The Best Of Peter Green's Fleetwood Mac'''''
Stereogum Presents... OKX: A Tribute to OK Computer this_album Stereogum Presents... OKX: A Tribute to OK Computer'''''
Sonny Boy Williamson and The Yardbirds this_album Sonny Boy Williamson & the Yardbirds'''''
(1963)
Everything Last Winter this_album Everything Last Winter'''''
(2007)
Bailando! this_album "'''Bailando!
Grab That Gun this_album Grab that Gun'''''
(2004)
Sentimental Journey: Pop Vocal Classics this_album Sentimental Journey: Pop Vocal Classics''
Under the Silver of Machines this_album Under The Silver Of Machines'''''
(2007)
A Pale Debilitating Autumn producer [[Pavor (band)]]
The Best of Santana Vol. 2 this_album The Best of Santana Vol
(2000)
Best Instrumentals Vol. 2 this_album Best Instrumentals Vol
(1999)
Ceremony: Remixes & Rarities this_album Ceremony: Remixes and Rarities'''''
(2003)
Carlos Santana and Wayne Shorter – Live at the Montreux Jazz Festival 1988 this_album Live at Montreux Jazz Festival'''''
(2007)
Like the Exorcist, but More Breakdancing this_album Like The Exorcist
Catch the Catch this_album Catch the Catch'''''
(1986)
Like a Virgin (split) this_album Like a Virgin'''''
(2003)
Instinct (Kavana album) producer [[Absolute (production team)]]
For You, Nostalgia this_album For You
(2008)
Perseverance (Percee P album) this_album Perseverance'''''
Wake Up Everybody (2004 album) this_album Wake Up Everybody'''''
(2004)
Forever, For Always, For Luther Volume II this_album (2006)
Forever, for Always, for Luther this_album (2004)
Jimmy Ray (album) this_album Jimmy Ray'''''
(1998)
Silver (Cheap Trick album) this_album Silver'''''
Orchid / Pig Destroyer this_album Orchid / Pig Destroyer'''''
Burning Japan Live this_album Burning Japan Live'''''
No Nukes: The Muse Concerts for a Non-Nuclear Future this_album No Nukes: The Muse Concerts For a Non-Nuclear Future'''''
(1979)
A Star Is Shining producer [[Yolandita Monge]]
Talk About It EP this_album Talk About It EP'''''
(1997)
Nat and Alex Wolff discography this_album The Naked Brothers Band'''''
Lamento Náufrago (album) this_album Lamento Náufrago '''''
02 Panic Room producer [[Riverside (band)]]
From the Archives Volume I – Incense & Peaches this_album From The Archives Volume I - Incense & Peaches'''''
(2000)
Spoons (album) this_album (2007)
Powerpuff Girls Z: Original Soundtrack this_album Powerpuff Girls Z: Original Soundtrack'''''
Grand Slam: Live 1984 this_album (2003)
Studio Sessions (Grand Slam album) this_album Grand Slam: Studio Sessions'''''
(2002)
The Naked Truth EP this_album The Naked Truth'''''
Strange Itch this_album Strange Itch'''''
Underdog: Original Soundtrack producer [[Underdog (film)]]
Starlight Dancer genre [[progressive rock]]
Greenland (album) producer [[Cracker (band)]]
Soulfully Live in the City of Angels this_album Soulfully Live In The City Of Angels'''''
(2004)
Selections for Friends – Live from: Schubas Tavern, Chicago, Montalvo Winery, Saratoga California producer [[Jason Mraz]]
Looking for... the Best this_album Looking for... the Best of David Hasselhoff'''''
(1995)
The 4 Brothers Meet Misery Skull this_album Meet Misery Skull'''''
(1998)
Traveller (Slough Feg album) producer [[The Lord Weird Slough Feg]]
Lento Violento e Altre Storie this_album Lento Violento e Altre Storie'''''
(2007)
Vivir (album) producer [[Enrique Iglesias]]
Cosas del Amor (Enrique Iglesias album) producer [[Enrique Iglesias]]
Bailamos Greatest Hits producer [[Enrique Iglesias]]
Bonus Album this_album Bonus Album'''''
(2002)
Turn It Up (Shannon Noll album) producer [[Shannon Noll]]
Anchovies (EP) this_album Anchovies'''
Anchovies (EP) producer [[David Thomas Broughton]]
It's in There Somewhere this_album It's In There Somewhere'''
(2007)
Volume 6: Black Anvil Ego producer [[Josh Homme]]
Princess Mononoke: Music from the Motion Picture this_album Princess Mononoke: Music from the Motion Picture'''''
(1999)
Die! Die! Die! (EP) this_album Die! Die!
Wicked (musical album) this_album Tracklist
(2003)
Where You At? this_album Where You At'''
(2002)
Svartalvheim this_album Svartalvheim'''''
Mad Grandiose Bloodfiends this_album Mad Grandiose Bloodfiends'''''
(1997)
Mad Grandiose Bloodfiends producer [[Ancient (band)]]
Baten Kaitos: Origins Original Soundtrack this_album (2006)
Amorous Anathema this_album (1997)
Tuff Teef this_album Tuff Teef'''''
(2007)
Azabache producer [[Marta Sanchez]], [[Nile Rodgers]]
World Diary producer [[Tony Levin]]
Yakitate!! Japan (Korean soundtrack) this_album Yakitate!!
(2007)
Something to Take the Edge Off producer [[Doug Stanhope]]
Sicko (album) producer [[Doug Stanhope]]
Die Laughing producer [[Doug Stanhope]]
Dominion (Malevolence) producer [[Malevolence (band)]]
Dominium (album) producer [[Malevolence (band)]]
Morbid Obscenity this_album Morbid Obscenity'''
(2006)
Ground Breaking Ceremony this_album Ground Breaking Ceremony'''''
Radio 1 Established 1967 this_album | class="wikitable"
(2007)
The Great White Stanhope producer [[Doug Stanhope]]
House M.D. Original Television Soundtrack this_album House M.D
Midnight in America producer [[J. Robbins]]
Dragon Ball Z: Music Fantasy this_album Ōbāchua/Overture''
Back to Mine: Death in Vegas this_album Back To Mine: Death In Vegas'''''
Everything Must Change: The Definitive Collection producer [[Dick Morrissey]]
Lost in the Lights this_album Lost In The Lights'''''
(2007)
Live from Austin, Texas producer [[David Byrne]]
Black & White (N-visioN album) this_album Black & White'''
(2005)
My E.P. this_album E.P
Aap Kaa Surroor this_album Aap Kaa Surroor'''''
Aap Kaa Surroor producer [[Aap Kaa Surroor - The Real Luv Story]]
Ruído Rosa producer [[Pato Fu]]
Bounced Checks this_album Bounced Checks'''''
Anthology of Tom Waits this_album Anthology of Tom Waits'''''
Louis Armstrong and Duke Ellington-The Great Summit/Complete Sessions this_album Louis Armstrong and Duke Ellington-The Great Summit/Complete Sessions '''''
Koro-chan Pack Dragon Ball Best this_album Makafushigi Adobenchâ!/Mystical Adventure!
Supreme Commander Official Soundtrack this_album ". tracklist
Asylum Years this_album Asylum Years'''''
A Little Spice producer [[Loose Ends (band)]]
The 13th Hour producer [[Entity Productions]]
The Return to Form Black Magick Party this_album The Return To Form Black Magick Party'''''
(2007)
Open House (EP) producer [[Jaci Velasquez]]
Open House (EP) genre [[Contemporary Christian music]]
Sluts and Slobs this_album Sluts and Slobs'''
Descent into Madness this_album Descent into Madness'''''
Too Legit for the Pit: Hardcore Takes the Rap this_album Too Legit for the Pit: Hardcore Takes the Rap'''''
Hughes/Thrall (album) this_album Hughes/Thrall'''''
(1982)
The Future (Rodney P album) this_album The Future'''
(2004)
Caméne Misera producer [[Silentium]]
In Shock (EP) this_album # Windowpane
In Shock (EP) producer [[Kristin Hersh]]
The Best of D:Ream producer [[Peter Cunnah]]
The Royal Family (album) this_album The Royal Family'''''
(2004)
The Royal Family (album) artist [[Suburban Noize Records]]
We Rock (DVD) this_album We Rock" - Consists of "Live In Concert"
Transformers: History of Music 1984–1990 this_album Transformers: History
Spaced: Soundtrack to the TV Series this_album Spaced: Soundtrack to the TV Series'''''
SRH Presents: Supporting Radical Habits this_album SRH Presents: Supporting Radical Habits'''''
(2005)
SRH Presents: Supporting Radical Habits artist [[Subnoize Records]]
SRH Presents: Supporting Radical Habits Vol. II this_album SRH Presents: Supporting Radical Habits Vol
(2007)
En Concert (Jack Johnson album) this_album En Concert'''''
(2009)
Music with an Original Taste producer [[Butterscotch (performer)]]
Transformers: Theme Song Collection this_album #TRANSFORMER
Made in Moscow this_album Made In Moscow'''''
The New Look (album) producer [[Fontella Bass]]
Big Star, Small World this_album Big Star Small World'''''
(2006)
The Work Tapes this_album The Work Tapes'''''
(1998)
2 Days or Die this_album (2005)
Black Hawk Down (soundtrack) this_album Black Hawk Down'''''
(2001)
Live 1961–2000: Thirty-Nine Years of Great Concert Performances this_album Great Concert Performances'''''
(2001)
Platinum Christmas this_album Platinum Christmas'''''
(2000)
Different Stages – The Best of Glenn Hughes this_album Different Stages - The Best of Glenn Hughes'''''
(2002)
Holy Dio: Tribute to Ronnie James Dio this_album (2000)
Hunter Valentine EP this_album Hunter Valentine EP''''' was an E.P
A Means to an End: The Music of Joy Division this_album A Means to an End: The Music of Joy Division'''''
Jewels in the Crown: All-Star Duets with the Queen producer [[Aretha Franklin]], [[John Legend]]
Confusion Au Go Go producer [[Love Battery]]
Tales from the Lush Attic producer [[IQ (band)]]
Radio 1's Live Lounge – Volume 2 this_album (2007)
World Outside My Window this_album World Outside My Window'''''
Lost & Found (soundtrack) this_album Lost & Found'''''
(2001)
Race Riot (album) this_album Race Riot'''''
Fractured (album) this_album Fractured'''''
The Kennedy Experience this_album Kennedy Experience'''
The Kennedy Experience producer [[Nigel Kennedy]]
Home Sweet Home (Terry Manning album) this_album Home Sweet Home'''''
The Real Cancun (original soundtrack) this_album The Real Cancun'''''
(2003)
Heart on a Wall this_album Heart on a Wall'''''
(1981)
Love Survives (album) producer [[Brother Henry]]
Gods and Monsters (Juno Reactor album) this_album Gods & Monsters'''''
Gods and Monsters (Juno Reactor album) producer [[Juno Reactor]]
Galazio Kai Lefko + Remixes producer [[Katy Garbi]]
Through the Broken City this_album Through The Broken City'''
(2005)
Bend Sinister (EP) this_album Bend Sinister'''
(2007)
Thinking of You (album) producer [[Bogdan Raczynski]]
Ibiza Anthems volume 4 producer [[Bogdan Raczynski]]
Live Trax Vol. 10 this_album Live Trax Vol
Never Seen the Light of Day producer [[Mando Diao]], [[Björn Olsson]]
Live at Lollapalooza 2007: Clap Your Hands Say Yeah this_album Say Yeah'''''
(2007)
Broken Hearted Dragonflies: Insect Electronica from Southeast Asia this_album Broken Hearted Dragonflies: Insect Electronica from Southeast Asia'''''
Dreaming in Paris this_album Dreaming in Pairs'''''
Center of the Universe (EP) this_album Center of the Universe'''''
Sabonis Tracks this_album Sabonis Tracks'''
Issues (N2U album) this_album Issues'''''
(2005)
Victim of Romance this_album Victim of Romance'''''
(1977)
Cool as Ice (soundtrack) this_album Cool as Ice'''''
Global Underground 033: Rio producer [[disc jockey]], [[Layo & Bushwacka!]]
Global Underground 033: Rio artist [[Layo & Bushwacka!]]
Mark Mallman and Vermont this_album Mark Mallman and Vermont'''''
(2001)
Dance Moderno producer [[Sérgio Mendes]]
She Teaches Defeat this_album She Teaches Defeat'''''
(2007)
Live & Uncensored (album) this_album Live & Uncensored'''''
The Great Cyndi Lauper producer [[Cyndi Lauper]]
Ruins (album) producer [[Artefact (band)]]
Middle Finger U this_album Middle Finger U'''''
Rewind: The Unreleased Recordings producer [[J. J. Cale]]
Tailor Made (album) this_album Tailor Made'''''
Catalogue of Generous Men this_album Catalogue of Generous Men'''''
Catalogue of Generous Men producer [[Modern Skirts]]
Lit Up/Let Down this_album Lit Up/Let Down'''''
Bad for Good: The Very Best of Scorpions this_album Bad for Good: The Very Best of Scorpions'''''
The Best of Scorpions Vol. 2 this_album The Best of Scorpions Vol
Holy Fuck EP this_album Holy Fuck EP'''''
Heroes or Ghosts this_album Heroes or Ghosts'''''
Simple Complex this_album Simple Complex'''
Summerdaze this_album Summerdaze'''''
Boink (album) this_album Boink!!
(1986)
Spellbound (Split Enz album) this_album Spellbound'''''
Back Country this_album Back Country'''''
(2007)
Souvenirs (John Prine album) producer [[John Prine]]
The Capitol Years (The Beach Boys album) this_album The Capitol Years'''''
Palomine this_album Palomine'''''
Palomine producer [[Bettie Serveert]]
Lamprey (album) this_album Lamprey'''''
(1995)
We Will Follow: A Tribute to U2 this_album We Will Follow: A Tribute
(1998)
Malicorne 2, Le Mariage anglais this_album Mariage Anglais'''
Malicorne 2, Le Mariage anglais producer [[Malicorne (band)]]
Uzu-Maki producer [[Kotoko (singer)]]
Promises, Promises (Die! Die! Die! album) this_album Promises'''
Enter the Grave this_album Enter the Grave'''''
Evil Bong (soundtrack) this_album | class="wikitable"
Misha (2CD) producer [[Misha (singer)]]
For All Seasons producer [[Nature (rapper)]]
Soundtrack to the Streets this_album Soundtrack to the Streets'''''
(1998)
Turpentine (EP) producer [[Turpentine (band)]]
Babes in Toyland (soundtrack) genre [[Thurl Ravenscroft]]
Enter By the Twelfth Gate this_album Enter By the Twelfth Gate'''''
Enter By the Twelfth Gate producer [[Michael Pinnella]]
Acting Out the ABC's this_album SIDE ONE
(1962)
Electric Music producer [[Karl Bartos]]
Bare (EP) this_album Bare'''''
Depth Charge (EP) this_album Depth Charge'''''
(2001)
Clic (album) this_album Clic'''''
(1974)
Clic (album) producer [[Franco Battiato]]
Tamarillo (album) producer [[Olivia Ong]]
Birth of the Sun this_album Birth of the Sun'''''
Malicorne 1 this_album (1975)
Project Damage Control (album) this_album Project Damage Control'''''
Project Damage Control (album) producer [[Project Damage Control]]
Pigeon English (album) this_album Pigeon English'''''
Jackass Number Two: Music from the Motion Picture this_album Jackass Number Two: Music from the Motion Picture'''''
The Moon Looked On this_album Moon Looked On'''
(2007)
Allt fyrir ástina this_album “Allt fyrir ástina”'''''
(2007)
Give Me Your Love (album) this_album Give Me Your Love'''''
(1981)
Give Me Your Love (album) producer [[Roy Ayers]]
After Hours (Linda Perry album) producer [[Linda Perry]]
Charly Antolini Meets Dick Morrissey producer [[Dick Morrissey]]
Pervo Devo this_album Pervo Devo'''''
(1991)
In Flight (Linda Perry album) producer [[Linda Perry]], [[Bill Bottrell]]
Acid Beaters this_album Acid Beaters'''''
Escape (QUT album) this_album Escape'''''
What Was Left this_album What Was Left'''''
What's in the Way producer [[Watashi Wa]]
20th Century Masters – The Millennium Collection: The Best of Three Dog Night this_album series
Sold My Soul: The Remix & Rarity Collection producer [[The Pharcyde]], [[J Dilla]]
Svätá Zvrhlosť this_album Svätá Zvrhlosť'''
(2007)
Pirates of the Caribbean (1966 soundtrack) this_album Walt Disney's Pirates Of The Caribbean'''
Hall of Presidents (soundtrack) this_album SIDE ONE
Home Wreckordings this_album Home Wreckordings'''''
(2000)
David Thomas Broughton vs. 7 Hertz this_album (2007)
Undisputed (Deep Dish album) producer [[Deep Dish]]
Undisputed (Deep Dish album) artist [[Deep Dish]]
History Never Repeats – The Best of Split Enz this_album History Never Repeats - The Best Of Split Enz'''
Set the Woods on Fire this_album Set the Woods on Fire'''''
Enz of an Era this_album Enz of an Era'''
(1983)
The Best of Split Enz this_album Best Of Split Enz'''
The Roxy London WC2 this_album (1977)
Ben and "Sweets" producer [[Harry "Sweets" Edison]]
Stage Door Witchdoctors this_album Stage Door Witchdoctors'''''
(2000)
Veil of Remembrance producer [[Crimson Moonlight]]
Eternal Emperor producer [[Crimson Moonlight]]
Desire (Tom Scott album) this_album Desire'''''
Dissection (album) producer [[Crimson Thorn]]
Unearthed (Crimson Thorn album) producer [[Crimson Thorn]]
Purification (album) producer [[Crimson Thorn]]
Forbidden Broadway: Rude Awakening this_album Forbidden Broadway: Rude Awakening'''''
If You Cut Us, We Bleed (EP) this_album If You Cut Us
(2004)
Back on Top (Pinetop Perkins album) producer [[Pinetop Perkins]]
The Nostalgia Factory producer [[Steven Wilson]]
Cold, Cheap & Disconnected producer [[Driller Killer (band)]]
Warning Device producer [[Teenage Bottlerocket]]
To Fili Tis Zois (soundtrack) this_album To Fili Tis Zois'''''
Live at the Blue Note (Dave Valentin album) this_album Live at the Blue Note'''''
Life After Death Row DVD Soundtrack this_album Life After Death Row DVD Soundtrack'''''
Too Late for Living producer [[Saint (band)]]
Cheat the Night this_album Cheat The Night'''''
Evolution Calling this_album Evolution Calling'''''
(1990)
The Very Best of Tracy Lawrence producer [[Tracy Lawrence]]
The Dealer this_album The Dealer'''''
(1966)
Decade of Bravehearts producer [[Animetal]]
Hotel Room EP producer [[Fionn Regan]]
Little Miss Drunk producer [[Fionn Regan]]
Tihi Ubica producer [[Atelje Trag]]
The Antichristmas Vol. 1 this_album search engine optimization
Streets (album) this_album Streets'''''
15 Years on Death Row this_album Years on Death Row'''''
Söz Vermiş Şarkılar this_album Söz Vermiş Şarkılar'''''
75 Minutes this_album Minutes'''''
75 Minutes producer [[Acen Razvi]]
African River this_album African River'''''
The Yawn of the New Age this_album The Yawn of the New Age'''''
Reggae with The Hippy Boys this_album Reggae With The Hippy Boys'''''
(1969)
Jailhouse Rock (EP) this_album Jailhouse Rock'''''
(1957)
Young Savage Florida this_album Savage Florida'''
(1996)
Songs of Life producer [[Poison (band)]]
An Acoustic Evening With this_album An Acoustic Evening With'''''
(1994)
An Acoustic Evening With producer [[Ani DiFranco]]
Urban Renewal (album) this_album Urban Renewal'''''
(2001)
When You Get a Little Lonely this_album When You Get a Little Lonely'''''
Kill Off the Show this_album Kill Off The Show'''''
Black Necrotic Obfuscation this_album Black Necrotic Obfuscation'''''
Live in America (Split Enz album) this_album Live in America'''
An Existential Guide to Love this_album An Existential Guide To Love'''''
(2000)
An Existential Guide to Love producer [[Mêlée (band)]]
Re-Entry (Marley Marl album) this_album Re-entry'''''
Re-Entry (Marley Marl album) producer [[Marley Marl]]
Super Mixer: A Goldenrod Compilation this_album Super Mixer: A Goldenrod Compilation'''
(1996)
Stop Drop and Roll!!! this_album Stop Drop and Roll!!!
(2008)
Suckerpunch Training this_album Suckerpunch Training'''''
Consider (album) this_album Consider'''''
The Cold Heart of the Sun (Maroon album) producer [[Maroon (band)]]
The Loneliest Punk producer [[Fatlip]]
Zero Landmine this_album Zero Landmine'''
Zero Landmine genre [[Cyndi Lauper]]
Boujeloud (album) this_album Boujeloud'''
Law Speed this_album Law Speed'''''
Run All Night producer [[Rachael Cantu]]
Innocent God producer [[Magellan (band)]]
Nip / Tuck: Original TV Soundtrack this_album tracklist
Toolroom Knights, Vol. 2 this_album Vol
Realm of Shadows producer [[Entity Productions]]
Hany Kauam (album) producer [[Hany Kauam]]
Remixes (Luis Fonsi album) this_album Remixes'''''
Live at the Bull – Tribute Vols. 1–2 producer [[Bill Eyden]]
Cha-licious this_album Cha-licious'''''
The World's Greatest Gospel Singer (album) this_album The World's Greatest Gospel Singer'''''
The Essential Collection (Duran Duran) this_album The Essential Collection'''''
(2007)
Rock'n with Father Mike producer [[Anti-Flag]]
Are U Xperienced? this_album Are U Xperienced?
(1991)
A Jingle with Jillian this_album A Jingle with Jillian'''''
(2007)
Southern Rock Gold this_album Rock Gold'''
(2005)
Death Row: The Singles Collection this_album Death Row: The Singles Collection'''''
The Complete First Series this_album Complete First Series'''
(2007)
Jihad / Freezing Moon this_album Jihad / Freezing Moon'''''
The Sheik of Scrubby Creek this_album The Sheik of Scrubby Creek'''''
The Sheik of Scrubby Creek producer [[Chad Morgan]]
Show Me Yours, I'll Show You Mine (album) this_album Vol
The Smiths Is Dead this_album The Smiths Is Dead'''''
(1996)
The Smiths Is Dead artist [[The Smiths]]
A Letter from Death Row (album) producer [[Bret Michaels]], [[Poison (band)]]
Samantha Sings Christmas this_album Samantha Sings Christmas'''''
Blends & Remixes of Someone Else producer [[Ira Losco]]
Sessions@AOL (Hard-Fi EP) this_album Sessions@AOL'''''
Stations of the Cross (album) this_album Stations Of The Cross'''''
(1982)
(I Got No Kick Against) Modern Jazz this_album (1995)
Juno (soundtrack) this_album Music from the Motion Picture Juno'''''
(2008)
No Tears for the Creatures producer [[Johnny Truant]]
The Demos this_album The Demos'''''
(2005)
Fuck Me I'm Rich this_album Fuck Me I'm Rich'''''
(1990)
List of Macross Plus albums this_album Why?
(1995)
The Original Jam Sessions 1969 this_album | class="wikitable"
(1969)
Chosen (album) producer [[Vanessa Bell Armstrong]]
From the Vault producer [[Spock's Beard]]
Born to Be Wild – A Retrospective producer [[Steppenwolf (band)]]
Ballads, Blues & Stories producer [[Poison (band)]]
Fancy (album) producer [[Idiot Flesh]]
Nights In Shining Karma this_album Nights In Shining Karma'''''
Pickin' on Lynyrd Skynyrd: A Tribute this_album Pickin' on Lynyrd Skynyrd: A Tribute'''''
Getcha Girl Dogg producer [[Snoop Dogg]]
Live on Earth (UFO album) this_album UFO Live on Earth'''''
Days of the New: The Definitive Collection this_album Days of the New: The Definitive Collection'''''
Alles was irgendwie nützt this_album was irgendwie nützt'''
(2006)
Neanderthal (album) this_album Neanderthal'''''
Coma Chameleon this_album Coma Chameleon'''''
(2008)
Autodidact (album) this_album Autodidact'''''
(1997)
Resume (album) this_album :Résumé'''''
(1999)
Terroristen: Live at the Roxy this_album Terroristen: Live At The Roxy'''''
(2001)
Techno for Two this_album Techno For Two'''''
(2001)
MetaFour this_album MetaFour'''''
(2002)
MetaFour producer [[John Taylor (bass guitarist)]]
Retreat into Art this_album Retreat Into Art'''''
(2001)
Retreat into Art producer [[John Taylor (bass guitarist)]]
Meltdown (John Taylor album) this_album Meltdown'''''
(1999)
Meltdown (John Taylor album) producer [[John Taylor (bass guitarist)]]
The Japan Album this_album The Japan Album'''''
(1999)
The Japan EP this_album The Japan EP'''''
(2000)
Live Cuts this_album Live Cuts'''''
(2000)
Feelings Are Good and Other Lies this_album Feelings Are Good And Other Lies'''''
(1997)
Sight for Sore Ears this_album Sight For Sore Ears'''''
Flesh, Blood, & Videotape this_album Flesh
Swallow This Live: Flesh & Blood World Tour this_album Swallow This Live: Flesh & Blood World Tour'''''
(1991)
Seven Days Live this_album Seven Days Live'''''
(1993)
Poison Greatest Video Hits this_album Poison Greatest Video Hits'''''
(2001)
Nothing but a Good Time! Unauthorized this_album Nothing but a Good Time!
Poison Video Hits this_album Poison Video Hits'''''
(2005)
Listen Up (album) this_album Listen Up'''''
(2008)
Ist Es Wahr this_album Ist Es Wahr'''''
Dying Desire this_album Dying Desire'''''
Carry Me this_album Carry Me'''
Knock Knock Who? this_album Knock Knock Who?
(2004)
The Doubble Donkey Disc producer [[Ozma (band)]]
Spending Time on the Borderline producer [[Ozma (band)]]
Pasadena (album) producer [[Ozma (band)]]
Stunts (album) this_album (2007)
Vysoko this_album Vysoko'''''
Hail Horror producer [[Himsa (band)]]
Music of the World Cup: Allez! Ola! Ole! this_album Music of the World Cup: Allez! Ola! Ole!
(1998)
Skin (Katie Noonan album) producer [[Katie Noonan]]
Live in Montreal producer [[Quo Vadis (band)]]
BBC Sessions (Rory Gallagher album) producer [[Rory Gallagher]]
Reign of Fear producer [[Rage (band)]]
Secrets in a Weird World producer [[Rage (band)]]
Reflections of a Shadow producer [[Rage (band)]]
Very (Dreamscape album) producer [[Dreamscape (band)]]
Rock My World (album) producer [[Bret Michaels]]
Set the Mood this_album Set the Mood'''''
Lucy Brown (1991 album) this_album Lucy Brown'''''
Live at Low End Theory this_album Live at Low End Theory'''''
(2008)
Feuerwasser this_album Feuerwasser'''''
Atomic Rooster (1980 album) genre [[rock (music)]]
Discography of FLCL this_album Addict'''''
Double Dagger (album) producer [[Double Dagger]]
Stars Die – Rare and Unreleased producer [[Porcupine Tree]]
A Psychedelic Psauna this_album A Psychedelic Psauna
Gotta Get It this_album Gotta Get It'''''
(2002)
Fuzztone Fizzadelic this_album Fuzztone Fizzadelic'''''
Twist with Steve Alaimo producer [[Steve Alaimo]]
Mashed Potatoes (Steve Alaimo album) producer [[Steve Alaimo]]
Every Day I Have to Cry (album) producer [[Steve Alaimo]]
Drive-Thru Records Greatest Hits this_album Drive-Thru Records Greatest Hits'''''
(2005)
On the Line (soundtrack) this_album On the Line'''''
(2001)
Je Suis Et Je Resterai producer [[Leslie (singer)]]
1969 (EP) this_album (1969)
You're Not Alone (EP) this_album You're Not Alone'''''
(2008)
Walking on the Ceiling of the Sky this_album # "Attention"
Ingenting att Förlora this_album Ingenting att Förlora'''''
(2006)
Ingenting att Förlora producer [[Linda Bengtzing]]
Even Now (Foolish Things album) this_album Even Now'''''
Discosis producer [[Bran Van 3000]]
Hardworlder producer [[Slough Feg]]
Changes (Vanilla Sky album) this_album Changes'''''
Changes (Vanilla Sky album) producer Vanilla Sky (band)]]
Here Right Now this_album Right Now'''
(2007)
I Feel Speed this_album I Feel Speed'''''
Switchfoot: Live – EP this_album Switchfoot: Live - EP'''''
The Rockfords (album) this_album The Rockfords'''''
(2000)
Atavism (Slough Feg album) producer [[Slough Feg]]
Rules and Regulations producer [[Roll Deep]]
Electric Chubbyland: Popa Chubby Plays Jimi Hendrix this_album Electric Chubbyland: Popa Chubby Plays Jimi Hendrix'''''
Down Among the Deadmen producer [[The Lord Weird Slough Feg]]
Black Buddafly (album) this_album | class="wikitable"
Tales From the Underworld this_album Tales From the Underworld'''''
La Costa Nuestra this_album La Costa Nuestra'''''
Grammy Rap Nominees this_album | class="wikitable"
Ogledalce producer [[Jelena Karleuša]]
Ženite Se Momci producer [[Jelena Karleuša]]
Vive O 2004! this_album (2004)
Live Trax Vol. 11 this_album Live Trax Vol
The Pingry EP this_album The Pingry EP'''''
(2005)
Good Nature this_album Good Nature'''''
Ip'Efthini Mou producer [[Natasa Theodoridou]]
Despina Vandi Live producer [[Despina Vandi]]
Blessed Be This Nightmare this_album Be This Nightmare'''
Rest (album) producer [[Gregor Samsa (band)]]
Twelve Inch Mixes (Gloria Estefan EP) this_album 'Twelve Inch Mixes'''' was a collection
St. Captain Freak Out & the Magic Bamboo Request this_album St
Playing Live in a Room this_album Playing Live in a Room'''''
With Love (Michael Bublé album) producer [[Michael Bublé]]
Minor Hope this_album Minor Hope'''''
(2007)
Re...Remix? this_album Re...Remix?
It Keeps Right On a-Hurtin' (album) producer [[Johnny Tillotson]]
Trapz of Poetic Poison this_album Trapz of Poetic Poison'''''
Trapz of Poetic Poison producer [[Project Wyze]]
Blonde dans la Casbah this_album Blonde dans la Casbah'''
(2007)
Live Throughout the Years this_album Live Throughout the Years'''''
(2007)
More Than Meets the Eye (mixtape) this_album More Than Meets the Eye'''''
(2008)
Roses Are Red (compilation) producer [[Bobby Vinton]]
Rock for all Ages this_album Rock for All Ages'''''
(1989)
Barratt (album) this_album Barratt'''''
Broken Chains this_album Broken Chains'''''
Waiting for Goddard this_album Waiting for Goddard'''''
Campaign Button producer [[Fionn Regan]]
Beware of Those this_album Beware of Those'''''
Vocalcity this_album Vocalcity'''''
(2000)
The Present Lover this_album The Present Lover'''''
(2004)
Pokreni Se EP this_album Pokreni Se EP'''''
Aliens (score) this_album (1986)
Esoteric Funk this_album Esoteric Funk'''''
(1977)
North Marine Drive this_album North Marine Drive'''''
(1982)
Kissin' Christmas: The Bobby Vinton Christmas Album producer [[Bobby Vinton]]
Jelena (album) producer [[Jelena Karleuša]]
We Sing. producer [[Jason Mraz]]
Jimmy Kimmel Live: Jason Mraz producer [[Jason Mraz]]
BioShock (soundtrack) producer [[Garry Schyman]]
Waiting for Now this_album Waiting For Now'''''
Waiting for Now producer [[Bryan Greenberg]]
We Dance. producer [[Jason Mraz]]
Barbra Streisand's Greatest Hits Vol. 2 producer [[Barbra Streisand]]
Ascendant Album this_album Ascendant'''''
(2008)
The Missing Piece (Twins album) this_album The Missing Piece'''''
(2005)
Rated XXX this_album Rated XXX'''
(1996)
Patient (album) this_album Patient'''''
(1999)
Gangster Chronicle producer [[London Posse]]
Revenge Is Slow this_album Revenge Is Slow'''
(2002)
Doubt Seeds this_album Doubt Seeds''' is a double album
(2006)
A Timeless Christmas this_album A Timeless Christmas'''''
(2006)
A Timeless Christmas producer [[Israel Houghton]]
A Timeless Christmas genre [[O come, O come, Emmanuel]]
Count to Ten producer [[Tina Dico]]
Four on the Floor (compilation album) this_album Four on the Floor'''''
(1999)
Greatest Hits Vol. 2 (John Anderson album) producer [[John Anderson (musician)]]
Master Series 88–96 this_album #Obsession
Saddle River Stringband (album) this_album Saddle River Stringband'''''
Selmer 607 this_album (2008)
Selmer 607 artist [[Django Reinhardt]]
Reproductions: Songs of The Human League this_album (2001)
Acid Dreams (album) this_album Acid Dreams'''''
(1960)
Erect the Youth Problem this_album Erect the Youth Problem'''''
DGC Rarities Volume 1 this_album (1994)
The Dark of the Sun this_album The Dark Of The Sun '''''
Symphony of Death this_album Symphony of Death '''''
Una Forma de Sentir this_album Una Forma de Sentir''
(2005)
Doin' It Big this_album Doin' It Big'''''
(2008)
The Soundtrack from Dane Cook's Tourgasm this_album | class="wikitable"
The Butcher Shop this_album The Butcher Shop'''''
Clawfinger Live Bizarre 1995 this_album "
Clawfinger Live Herford 2001 this_album min
Clawfinger Live Berlin 2007 this_album "
Clawfinger Live Rock Am Ring 2003 this_album # "Rosegrove"
Clawfinger Live Bizarre 2000 this_album # "Rosegrove"
Chillout Classics artist [[Ministry of Sound]]
The Chillout Guide artist [[Ministry of Sound]]
Cosas del Alma this_album Cosas del Alma'''''
(1984)
Pagine Gialle this_album Pagine Gialle'''''
Ben E. King's Greatest Hits producer [[Ben E. King]]
Horton Hears a Who! (soundtrack) this_album Who!
Rough Edges producer [[Ben E. King]]
The Beginning of It All producer [[Ben E. King]]
Global Underground 034: Milan producer [[disc jockey]], Felix da Housecat]]
Global Underground 034: Milan artist Felix da Housecat]]
A Special from the Spectrum this_album A Special from the Spectrum'''''
Mo' Money (soundtrack) this_album Mo' Money'''''
(1992)
C'mon, Accept Your Joy! this_album Accept Your Joy!
My Old Man (album) this_album My Old Man'''''
(2006)
Sam Sparro (album) this_album Sam Sparro'''''
Nosound promo producer [[Giancarlo Erra]]
Keep the Ball Rolling producer [[Bryn Haworth]]
From the Caves of the Iron Mountain this_album From the Caves of the Iron Mountain'''
(1997)
NME Awards 2008 (album) this_album (2008)
Saint Seiya Original Soundtrack I producer [[Saint Seiya]]
Hope (Silent Border album) this_album Hope'''
(2007)
Nortt / Xasthur this_album Nortt / Xasthur'''''
Classic Songs, My Way producer [[Paul Anka]]
Journeys by DJ this_album Journeys by DJ''' is a UK dance music record label
Throwing It All Away (Rob Smith album) this_album Throwing It All Away'''''
The Rubber Soul Project (album) this_album Rubber Soul Project'''
(1996)
Heart Strings (Moya Brennan album) producer [[Moya Brennan]]
Invaders (album) this_album Invaders'''''
(2006)
No More Kings (album) this_album No More Kings'''''
(2007)
My Body Is An Ashtray producer [[Angelas Dish]]
Lie Die producer [[Angelas Dish]]
Rockers (soundtrack) this_album (1979)
Concerto in True Minor this_album Concerto in True Minor'''''
(2008)
Friendly Green this_album Friendly Green'''
Budhill Singles Club this_album tracklist
Dirty Love Songs this_album Dirty Love Songs'''''
Anti-Social Personality Disorder – Live this_album Anti-Social Personality Disorder – Live!
Simply Irresistible (album) this_album Simply Irresistible'''''
(1999)
In the Cesspool of Culture this_album In The Cesspool of Culture'''''
Eternal (Eternal album) producer [[Eternal (band)]]
Peppered with Smut this_album Peppered with Smut'''
(1999)
Delusions (album) this_album Delusions'''
Tom Scott and The L.A. Express this_album Tom Scott and The L.A. Express'''''
(1973)
Bend to the Breaks this_album Bend to the Breaks'''''
Live in London (Gene Harris album) this_album Live in London'''''
(1996)
Trance Europe Experience producer [[Zeni Geva]]
Alphabutt this_album Alphabutt'''''
(2007)
Scratchappyland this_album mixtape
Angst (Lacrimosa album) producer [[Lacrimosa (band)]]
Einsamkeit producer [[Lacrimosa (band)]]
Exclamationaire this_album Exclamationaire'''''
Exclamationaire producer [[Twelve Gauge Valentine]]
Room for Me producer [[Brandi Carlile]]
We're Growing Up producer [[Brandi Carlile]]
Live from Neumo's producer [[Brandi Carlile]]
Satura producer [[Lacrimosa (band)]]
My Favorite Guitars (Andreas Oberg album) this_album My Favorite Guitars'''''
Sonic Jihad (Snake River Conspiracy album) this_album Sonic Jihad'''''
(2000)
My Huckleberry Friend this_album "...My Huckleberry Friend": Johnny Mercer Sings the Songs of Johnny Mercer'''''
(1974)
In a Chamber this_album In a Chamber'''''
(1984)
Le Cock Sportif this_album Cock Sportif'''
The Wonder of Christmas this_album The Wonder of Christmas'''''
(2006)
Sing, Choirs of Angels! this_album Angels!
(2004)
The Stewart Copeland Anthology this_album The Stewart Copeland Anthology'''''
(2007)
Time Machine (Dio) this_album Time Machine'''''
We Only Make Believe this_album We Only Make Believe'''''
(1971)
Inferno (Lacrimosa album) producer [[Lacrimosa (band)]]
Hooray for Dark Matter this_album Hooray For Dark Matter'''
ICarly (soundtrack) this_album iCarly'''''
(2007)
Grime Wave (album) producer [[Wiley (rapper)]]
Still Unravished this_album Still Unravished - A Tribute To The June Brides'''''
Summer of Love (Pat Robitaille album) producer [[Pat Robitaille]]
Live at Easy Street Records producer [[Brandi Carlile]]
Rhapsody Originals producer [[Brandi Carlile]]
Lead Me On (Loretta Lynn & Conway Twitty album) this_album Lead Me On'''''
Louisiana Woman, Mississippi Man this_album Louisiana Woman
20th Century Masters – The Millennium Collection: The Best of Cinderella this_album th Century Masters - The Millennium Collection: The Best of Cinderella'''''
(2000)
11:11 (Mac Lethal album) this_album __TOC__
(2007)
Speed Racer (soundtrack) this_album Speed Racer'''''
(2008)
Live at Austin City Limits Music Festival 2007: Kevin Devine producer [[Kevin Devine]]
Quiet Mouth Loud Hands this_album Quiet Mouth Loud Hands''
(2008)
Tonight (France Joli album) producer [[France Joli]]
Bedroom Classics, Vol. 3 producer [[Josh Rouse]]
House Clouds this_album House Clouds'''''
Pearl Harbor and the Explosions (album) this_album (1980)
Good Problems this_album Good Problems'''
On a Rolling Ball this_album On a Rolling Ball'''
Human Radio (album) this_album (1990)
The World We Live In (album) genre [[New Wave music]]
Jay 2007 the World Tours Concert Live producer [[Jay Chou]]
Nudeswirl (album) this_album Nudeswirl'''''
(1993)
Chelsea (American band album) this_album Chelsea'''''
Spark Large this_album Spark Large'''''
Found Studio Tracks this_album Found Studio Tracks'''
The Moneen DVD: It All Started with a Red Stripe this_album The Moneen DVD: It All Started with a Red Stripe'''''
(2008)
An Ancient Lie producer [[Mach One (band)]]
My Life: The True Testimony this_album My Life: The True Testimony'''''
(2008)
Acoustic EP (Pat Robitaille album) producer [[Pat Robitaille]]
Suuto Breakor this_album Suuto Breakor'''''
(2007)
Happy Hour (Humans album) this_album cite web
(1981)
Keep the Faith (Bryn Haworth album) producer [[Bryn Haworth]]
A Tribute to Blink 182: Pacific Ridge Records Heroes of Pop-Punk this_album Heroes of Pop-Punk'''''
The Devil Has My Double this_album The Devil Has My Double'''''
(2008)
Battle of the Planets (soundtrack) this_album Battle of the Planets'''''
Love on the Rebound this_album Love on the Rebound'''''
Bibidi Babidi Boo this_album Bibidi Babidi Boo
Live Phish Downloads: Headphones Jam this_album Live Phish Downloads: Headphones Jam'''''
(2004)
Cautionary Tales for the Brave producer [[Pure Reason Revolution]]
Mary Wells (album) producer [[Mary Wells]]
The Two Sides of Mary Wells producer [[Mary Wells]]
The Birds and the Bees (album) this_album The Birds & The Bees'''''
(2006)
Aurora (Asia album) this_album Aurora'''''
The San Monta Tapes this_album San Monta Tapes'''
Hand-Made Devices this_album Hand-Made Devices'''
Zeebox 1984–1987 Vol. 2 this_album (2007)
Zeebox 1984–1987 Vol. 1 this_album (2007)
4 Forests this_album (2007)
The Manhattan Project (album) this_album The Manhattan Project'''''
The Peppermint Tree and Seeds of Superconsciousness this_album The Peppermint Tree & the Seeds of Superconsciousness'''
(2008)
The Woodlands of Old this_album Woodlands of Old'''
(2008)
Exploitainment this_album re-release
What You See Is What You Get (EP) producer [[Pitchshifter (band)]]
Live Trax Vol. 12 this_album Live Trax Vol
Long List of Heartaches producer [[the Grascals]]
All That Fall (album) producer [[Beargarden (band)]]
Different for Girls (album) this_album cite web
(2003)
Fire It Up (X-Sinner album) this_album "
Save Your Kisses (Natasha Thomas album) producer [[Natasha Thomas]]
Zdravo Marijo this_album Zdravo Marijo'''''
(2008)
Extended Versions (Little Feat album) this_album Extended Versions'''''
(1998)
Love To Make Music To this_album Love To Make Music To'''''
(2008)
Only in America (The Notwist EP) this_album Only in America'''''
(1996)
Pulled Over this_album Pulled Over'''''
Return to Forever: The Anthology this_album Return to Forever: The Anthology'''''
Let There Be Doom... / The Epitome of Gods and Men Alike this_album Let There Be Doom.../The Epitome of Gods and Men Alike'''''
Let There Be Doom... / The Epitome of Gods and Men Alike producer [[Worship (band)]]
Filmworks III: 1990–1995 this_album (1997)
Can't Get off the Phone this_album Can't Get off the Phone EP'''''
Can't Get off the Phone producer [[H2O (American band)]]
Adrenalina 2 producer [[Finley (band)]]
Filmworks IV: S&M + More this_album (1997)
Scratch to Reveal this_album Scratch to Reveal'''''
(2008)
Filmworks V: Tears of Ecstasy this_album Filmworks V: Tears of Ecstasy'''''
(1997)
Animalize Live Uncensored this_album Kiss: Animalize Live Uncensored'''''
Consider the Lilies this_album Consider the Lilies'''''
(2003)
Consider the Lilies genre [[Mormon Tabernacle Choir]]
Euro 2000: The Official Album this_album (2000)
2 in 1 this_album #Intro
(2006)
Peace Like a River (album) this_album (2004)
Peace Like a River (album) genre [[Religious music]], [[Mormon Tabernacle Choir]]
The Pulse EP this_album Pulse EP'''
Underground Connections this_album Underground Connections'''''
Raise Up the Tent this_album Raise Up the Tent'''''
Raise Up the Tent producer [[Tea Leaf Green]]
Filmworks VIII: 1997 this_album (1998)
Filmworks XI: Secret Lives this_album Filmworks XI: Secret Lives'''''
100 Miles & Running this_album | class="wikitable"
(2007)
Filmworks XIII: Invitation to a Suicide this_album Filmworks XIII: Invitation to a Suicide'''''
Filmworks XIV: Hiding and Seeking this_album Filmworks XIV: Hiding and Seeking'''''
Filmworks XV: Protocols of Zion this_album Filmworks XV: Protocols of Zion'''''
Filmworks XVI: Workingman's Death this_album Filmworks XVI: Workingman's Death'''''
The Best of TRU producer [[TRU (group)]]
Greatest Hits 1990–1999: A Tribute to a Work in Progress... this_album Work in Progress...'''''
(2000)
Filmworks XIX: The Rain Horse this_album Filmworks XIX: The Rain Horse'''''
Center Stage (Tommy Emmanuel album) producer [[Tommy Emmanuel]]
Healing Process producer [[Nell (band)]]
Super Hits (Toto album) producer [[Toto (band)]]
Surreal (Man Raze album) this_album (2008)
Indigo (Diego Gonzalez album) producer [[Diego González]]
The Sounds of Summer Sampler Vol. 2 this_album The Sounds of Summer Sampler Vol
The Sounds of Summer Sampler Vol. 2 producer [[Glamour Kills]]
Something Something (Mika album) this_album Something Something'''''
(2006)
Do You Feel at Home? (album) this_album Do You Feel at Home?
My Morning Jacket/Songs: Ohia Split EP this_album My Morning Jacket / Songs: Ohia'''
(2002)
All Eyes to the Morning Sun this_album All Eyes to the Morning Sun'''''
Deadicated: A Tribute to the Grateful Dead this_album Deadicated: A Tribute to the Grateful Dead'''''
(1991)
TwentyFourSeven (UB40 album) this_album TwentyFourSeven'''
Touch the Sky (album) this_album Touch The Sky'''''
(2003)
Leviathan / Xasthur this_album Leviathan / Xasthur'''''
Gallery Closed this_album Gallery Closed'''
Pass It On (Bryn Haworth album) producer [[Bryn Haworth]]
The Scroll of Stone producer [[Magica (band)]]
Hereafter (album) producer [[Magica (band)]]
Your Body Sub Atomic this_album Your Body Sub Atomic'''
Salto Mortal producer [[Fangoria (band)]]
Itstrumental producer [[Prince Paul]]
Evil Warning producer [[Angra (band)]]
Evil Warning genre [[Power metal]]
Celtic Folkweave this_album Celtic Folkweave'''''
The Prophecy Fulfilled producer [[Darkest Hour (band)]]
Mississippi to Mali this_album Mississippi to Mali'''''
Mississippi to Mali producer [[Corey Harris]]
Evangeline (Mary Anne Hobbs compilation) this_album Evangeline'''''
My Dear Machine EP this_album My Dear Machine'''''
(2009)
Dos (Dos album) this_album #"Number Four" #"Snapshot"
(1985)
Things We Do this_album Things We Do'''''
The Million Dollar Backpack this_album The Million Dollar Backpack'''''
Morning Symphony Ideas producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
Hear My Music producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
The Baggy's Rehearsal Sessions producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
Person(a) this_album (1987)
Fish Heads and Tails this_album Fish Heads and Tails'''''
Log 22 this_album (2003)
Black Ice (album) producer [[Brendan O'Brien (music producer)]]
Unfinished Business (Johnny Crash album) this_album Unfinished Business'''''
(2008)
Unfinished Business (Johnny Crash album) producer [[Johnny Crash]]
An Introduction this_album An Introduction'''''
Baby VOX ReV (album) this_album Baby VOX Re.V'''''
Live: Meadowbrook, Rochester, Michigan – 12th September 1971 this_album Funkadelic Live: Meadowbrook
(1996)
Live: Meadowbrook, Rochester, Michigan – 12th September 1971 producer [[George Clinton (funk musician)]]
Re-Experienced producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
The Singles Collection (Jimi Hendrix album) producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
Stone Free (album) producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
The Light at the End of the Tunnel is a Train this_album (2005)
The Spoils (album) this_album The Spoils'''''
Albert King with Stevie Ray Vaughan in Session this_album Albert King with Stevie Ray Vaughan In Session'''''
(1983)
Music on The O.C. this_album "
Music on The O.C. genre [[indie music]]
Amazing Journey: The Story of The Who this_album Amazing Journey: The Story of The Who'''''
(2007)
Mare Nostrum (album) producer [[Stormlord (band)]]
The Gorgon Cult producer [[Stormlord (band)]]
A Costa da Morte this_album A Costa da Morte'''''
(2007)
Mamma Mia! Original Cast Recording this_album Mamma Mia!
Jimi Plays Berkeley (soundtrack) producer [[Jimi Hendrix]]
DJ-Kicks: Booka Shade this_album DJ-Kicks: Booka Shade'''
At the Gates of Utopia producer [[Stormlord (band)]]
Dance for the Sun this_album Dance for the Sun'''''
Dance for the Sun producer [[Kira Willey]]
Number One Beautiful producer [[Eulogy Recordings]]
Big Bad World producer [[Plain White T's]]
Pacific Ridge Records Presents: A Tribute to Blink-182, Volume 2 this_album Pacific Ridge Records Presents: A Tribute
Playin' with Fire producer [[Natasha Thomas]]
Bad News (Ligeia album) producer [[Ligeia (band)]]
DJ Drama Presents: The Preview this_album DJ Drama Presents: The Preview'''''
(2008)
Mamma Mia! The Movie Soundtrack this_album Mamma Mia!
Just Say Yes (Punchline album) producer [[Punchline (band)]]
Born to the Breed: A Tribute to Judy Collins this_album Born to the Breed: A Tribute to Judy Collins '''''
(2008)
I Can't Wait (EP) producer [[Yngwie J. Malmsteen]]
Clipse Presents: Re-Up Gang this_album Clipse Presents: Re-Up Gang'''''
Clipse Presents: Re-Up Gang producer [[Scott Storch]]
No Turning Back: The Story So Far producer [[Shannon Noll]]
Music for the Maases this_album Music For The Maases'''''
(2000)
Be Good to Yourself at Least Once a Day genre [[progressive rock]]
T.B. Sheets (album) this_album T.B
Tommy (EP) this_album #"Overture" #"Christmas"
Country Sings Disney this_album Country Sings Disney'''''
Miles in Paris this_album Miles In Paris'''''
(1990)
Solo Guitar this_album Solo Guitar'''''
(2006)
Solo Guitar producer [[Alan Sparhawk]]
Sycamore Meadows this_album Sycamore Meadows'''''
(2008)
Live Trax Vol. 13 this_album Live Trax Vol
Tina!: Her Greatest Hits producer [[Tina Turner]]
Black Debbath Hyller Kvinnen! this_album Black Debbath Hyller Kvinnen!
Olivia Newton John: Gold this_album Olivia Newton-John: Gold'''''
(2005)
Preteen Weaponry producer [[Oneida (band)]]
As the Light Does the Shadow producer [[Funeral (band)]]
Inferiority Complex (album) this_album Inferiority Complex:
Velvet Empire (album) this_album Velvet Empire'''''
A Frank Exploration of Voyeurism and Violence this_album A Frank Exploration of Voyeurism
Neki noviji klinci i... this_album Neki noviji klinci i...'''''
Non timor domini, non timor malus producer [[Militia Christi (band)]]
Walkin' the Strings this_album Walkin' the Strings'''''
(1960)
Walkin' the Strings producer [[Merle Travis]]
Resurrected (album) producer [[Witchfinder General (band)]]
Live at Whiskey A Go-Go this_album The Stooges Live at The Whiskey A Go-Go'''''
The Merle Travis Guitar this_album The Merle Travis Guitar'''''
(1955)
The Merle Travis Guitar producer [[Merle Travis]]
Back Home (Merle Travis album) this_album Back Home'''''
Journey to the West (album) this_album Journey to the West'''''
Folk Songs of the Hills this_album Folk Songs of the Hills'''''
Dance Gavin Dance (album) producer [[Dance Gavin Dance]]
Programmed to Consume producer [[Abysmal Dawn]]
Missing You (Gina Thompson album) producer [[Gina Thompson]]
The Mello Hippo Disco Show this_album The Mello Hippo Disco Show'''''
(2002)
Believe: A Christmas Collection this_album Believe: A Christmas Collection'''''
(2000)
Mi historia en la Academia producer [[Myriam Montemayor Cruz]]
Utp (album) producer [[Ryuichi Sakamoto]]
Over 60 Minutes With... producer [[Helix (band)]]
Ordo Militia Templi producer [[Militia Christi (band)]]
Villainaire this_album Villainaire'''''
(2008)
Stories of Brothers, Tales of Lovers this_album #The News
(2008)
Waltz (EP) producer [[Augie March]]
The Early Years (Dannii Minogue album) producer [[Dannii Minogue]]
Altered Genesis this_album Altered Genesis'''''
Fuck It, We'll Do It Live producer [[Wednesday 13 (band)]]
Global Underground 035: Lima producer [[disc jockey]], [[Nick Warren]]
Global Underground 035: Lima artist [[Nick Warren]]
De Vampyrica Philosophia this_album De Vampyrica Philosophia'''''
Soothing Music for Stray Cats this_album Soothing Music For Stray Cats'''''
(2005)
Take Back the Universe and Give Me Yesterday this_album Take Back the Universe and Give Me Yesterday'''''
Hope & Anchor Front Row Festival this_album Hope & Anchor Front Row Festival'''''
(1977)
Submarine Tracks & Fool's Gold this_album Submarine Tracks & Fool's Gold'''''
Ultimate Rarities Vol. 2 this_album (2008)
You Made Me this_album You Made Me'''''
Mind Garage Early Years this_album Listen
The Amity Affliction (EP) producer [[The Amity Affliction]]
Redlist this_album Ignorance'''''
Redlist producer [[Jeff Scott Soto]]
Keep the Last Bullet for Yourself this_album Keep the Last Bullet for Yourself'''''
(1998)
Keep the Last Bullet for Yourself producer [[Paw (band)]]
The Definitive Alice Cooper this_album The Definitive Alice Cooper'''''
(2001)
Sex and Drugs and Jesus Christ this_album Sex and Drugs and Jesus Christ'''''
Black President (Black President album) this_album Black President'''''
Bad, Bad Leroy Brown: Jim Croce's Greatest Character Songs producer [[Terry Cashman]]
Makem Wet this_album Makem Wet'''''
Ikons producer [[Kiss (band)]]
Mosaic Select: Toshiko Akiyoshi – Lew Tabackin Big Band this_album Mosaic Select: Toshiko Akiyoshi – Lew Tabackin Big Band'''''
(2008)
I Gotta Be Me this_album I Gotta Be Me'''''
Soul Masters producer [[Ben E. King]]
I've Been Around producer [[Ben E. King]]
What Do You Want from Me (album) this_album What Do You Want From Me'''''
(2008)
Or-N-More (album) this_album Or-N-More'''''
(1991)
Fire Without Flame this_album Fire Without Flame'''''
Love Is Gonna Get You (album) producer [[Ben E. King]]
Free (Chico DeBarge album) producer [[Chico DeBarge]]
The Game (Chico DeBarge album) producer [[Chico DeBarge]]
Long Time No See (album) producer [[Chico DeBarge]]
Better Than The Beatles this_album Better Than The Beatles: A Tribute to The Shaggs'''''
Hammer of the Gods (album) this_album Hammer of the Gods'''''
(2007)
Live at Brixton Academy (Dido album) this_album Live at Brixton Academy'''''
Dora's Party Favorites this_album Dora's Party Favorites'''''
Kaikki hedelmät this_album Kaikki hedelmät'''''
Chase This Light Tour 2008 this_album Tracklist
Chase This Light Tour 2008 producer [[Jimmy Eat World]]
Behind the Lines (John Schumann album) producer [[John Schumann and the Vagabond Crew]]
& Then Boom this_album & Then Boom'''''
(2008)
Stockings by the Fire this_album Stockings By the Fire'''''
(2007)
A Violent Emotion producer [[Aesthetic Perfection]]
Two Forty Eight (Pat Robitaille album) producer [[Pat Robitaille]]
Beverly Hills 90210 (soundtrack) this_album (1992)
D.C. Cab (soundtrack) this_album D.C
(1983)
The Blue Note Reissue Series: Thad Jones / Mel Lewis this_album The Blue Note Reissue Series: Thad Jones / Mel Lewis'''''
Happy, Horny, Gay and Sassy this_album Happy
(1992)
Screeching Weasel / Born Against this_album Weasel/Born Against split'''
Screeching Weasel / Born Against producer [[Born Against]]
Andromeda (album) this_album ----
Severgreen this_album Severgreen'''''
(2004)
Ja samo pjevam this_album Ja samo pjevam'''''
Radio 1's Live Lounge – Volume 3 this_album (2008)
Pogled ispod obrva this_album Pogled ispod obrva'''''
(2001)
Akumajō Dracula Best this_album listing'''
Alright! (Bogdan Raczynski album) producer [[Bogdan Raczynski]]
Smash the Windows this_album Smash The Windows'''
Smash the Windows producer [[Mischief Brew]]
LAIBACHKUNSTDERFUGE producer [[Laibach (band)]]
American Art this_album American Art'''''
It's Pimpin' Pimpin' this_album It's Pimpin' Pimpin''''''
(2009)
Periscope Life genre [[progressive rock]]
48 Original Tracks this_album Original Tracks'''''
(1994)
I Honestly Love You – Her Greatest Hits this_album Simply the Best: Honestly Love You - Her Greatest Hits'''''
(1995)
The Best of Olivia Newton-John this_album The Best of Olivia Newton-John'''''
Country Girl (Olivia Newton-John album) this_album Country Girl'''''
Lambs Anger producer [[Mr. Oizo]]
First Impressions (Olivia Newton-John album) this_album First Impressions'''''
(1974)
The Complete Solid State Recordings of the Thad Jones / Mel Lewis Orchestra this_album The Complete Solid State Recordings of the Thad Jones / Mel Lewis Orchestra'''''
Sweetheart 2005: Love Songs this_album (2005)
Omalaeti O'Swapo this_album Omalaeti O'Swapo'''
Omalaeti O'Swapo producer [[Elvo (producer)]]
Solo Flight: The Genius of Charlie Christian this_album Solo Flight: The Genius of Charlie Christian'''''
(1972)
Tanauka producer [[Gazza (artist)]]
Zula II Survive producer [[Gazza (artist)]]
Człowiek jam niewdzięczny producer [[Czesław Niemen]]
When Love Speaks this_album When Love Speaks'''''
(2002)
41 Potencjometrów Pana Jana producer [[Czesław Niemen]]
The Great Olivia Newton-John this_album The Great Olivia Newton-John'''''
Crystal Lady this_album Crystal Lady'''''
(1974)
Psyanotic this_album Psyanotic'''''
Acoustic 07 this_album (2007)
Brick Factory this_album Brick Factory'''''
(1994)
Shock of Daylight this_album Shock of Daylight'''''
(1984)
Selective Wreckage this_album Selective Wreckage'''''
Strange Is This World producer [[Czesław Niemen]]
Russische Lieder producer [[Czesław Niemen]]
Between Two Words this_album | url=http://www.wiretrain.co.uk/wtbiog.htm
(1985)
No Soul No Strain this_album No Soul No Strain'''''
(1992)
Mourner's Rhapsody producer [[Czesław Niemen]]
Love Songs (Olivia Newton-John album) this_album Love Songs'''''
The Christmas Collection (Olivia Newton-John album) this_album The Christmas Collection'''''
The Saturday Sessions: The Dermot O'Leary Show this_album The Saturday Sessions: The Dermot O'Leary Show'''''
(2007)
Love Songs – A Collection this_album Love Songs – A Collection'''''
20th Century Masters – The Millennium Collection: Olivia Newton-John this_album th Century Masters – The Millennium Collection: Olivia Newton-John'''''
Multi-Dimensional Warrior this_album Multi-Dimensional Warrior'''''
(2008)
Jazz Samba Encore! this_album Jazz Samba Encore!
LAEH genre [[gothic metal]] [[band (music)
Actionable Offenses: Indecent Phonograph Recordings from the 1890s this_album Actionable Offenses: Indecent Phonograph
(1890)
The Love Songs (Chris de Burgh album) this_album The Love Songs'''''
(1997)
A-Bomb (EP) producer [[Teenage Bottlerocket]]
Another Way (album) producer [[Teenage Bottlerocket]]
Disciples of the 36 Chambers producer [[Wu-Tang Clan]]
Kinkynasti producer [[Five Deez]]
Big Black Sky (Prism album) this_album Big Black Sky'''''
(2008)
Supernova (Exodus album) producer [[Exodus (Polish band)]]
Tom and Jerry and Tex Avery Too! this_album tracklist
Country Partners this_album Country Partners'''''
(1974)
WFUV: City Folk Live VII this_album WFUV: City Folk Live VII'''''
(2004)
Estate (album) this_album Estate'''''
Live at the World Café: Volume 9 this_album Live
Live at the Village Vanguard (Michel Petrucciani album) this_album Live At The Village Vanguard'''''
The Early Years (album series) this_album The Early Years'''''
(1971)
Pianism this_album Pianism'''''
Groupes de Pamplemousse this_album Groupes de Pamplemousse'''''
The Acoustic Album (compilation) this_album The Acoustic Album'''''
(2006)
The Complete Works (album series) this_album The Complete Works'''''
(2004)
Yves Klein Blue Draw Attention to Themselves producer [[Dew Process]]
The Mint (album) this_album The Mint'''''
The Death Row Sessions EP this_album The Death Row Sessions EP'''''
Live at the World Café: Handcrafted this_album Live at the World Café: Handcrafted'''''
Bangers & Cash this_album Spank Rock and Benny Blanco Are...
Michel plays Petrucciani this_album Michel Plays Petrucciani'''''
Attagirl (album) this_album Attagirl'''''
(2006)
The As Is Now EP this_album As Is Now EP'''
WYEP Live and Direct: Volume 4 – On Air Performances this_album WYEP Live
Shades of the Swarm this_album Shades of the Swarm'''''
Power Rulez this_album Power Rulez'''''
(2008)
Songs of the Civil War this_album Songs of the Civil War'''''
(1991)
Northern Songs: Canada's Best and Brightest this_album Northern Songs: Canada's Best and Brightest'''''
(2008)
Monkey On My Shoulder EP this_album Monkey On My Shoulder EP'''''
(2006)
Escape from New York (soundtrack) this_album Escape from New York'''''
(1981)
Sex Bomb Baby this_album Sex Bomb Baby'''''
Sex Bomb Baby producer [[Flipper (band)]]
Screens producer [[The Mint Chicks]]
The House of Apples and Eyeballs this_album The House Of Apples & Eyeballs'''''
Sea Songs for Landlocked Sailors this_album Sea Songs For Landlocked Sailors'''''
The Matrix (album) this_album The Matrix'''''
(2009)
Blessed Unrest (album) this_album Blessed Unrest'''''
A Beginner's Guide to the Sea this_album A Beginner's Guide to the Sea'''''
(2008)
Britannia High (soundtrack) this_album Britannia High'''''
(2008)
Britannia High (soundtrack) producer [[Gary Barlow]]
Slow Wall producer [[Fionn Regan]]
BET's Listening Party producer [[Jade (US band)]]
Fun in the Son this_album Fun in the Son'''''
(1978)
Foolish Guys ... to Confound the Wise this_album Foolish Guys ... to Confound the Wise'''''
(1980)
Snooze Ya Looze this_album Snooze Ya Loozee'''''
(1981)
The Gates of Reality this_album The Gates of Reality'''''
Budapest Resonance (album) this_album Budapest Resonance'''''
(2003)
Humppakonsertto this_album Humppakonsertto'''''
(2007)
Laughing on Judgement Day this_album Laughing On Judgement Day'''''
(2009)
Laughing on Judgement Day producer [[Thunder (band)]]
Behind Closed Doors (Thunder album) this_album Behind Closed Doors'''''
(1995)
Coming Down (album) producer [[Daniel Ash]]
Foolish Thing Desire this_album Foolish Thing Desire'''''
Foolish Thing Desire producer [[Daniel Ash]]
Daniel Ash (album) this_album Daniel Ash'''''
Daniel Ash (album) producer [[Daniel Ash]]
Come Alive (album) this_album Come Alive'''''
(2002)
Mother Natures Kitchen this_album Mother Nature's Kitchen'''''
Daniel Ash EP this_album # Mastermind
(2000)
Life of a Ghost this_album Life of a Ghost'''''
(2007)
Darts (album) producer [[Benevento Russo]]
World Without Horses this_album World Without Horses'''''
The Seer (EP) this_album The Seer'''''
(2008)
The Wire: And All the Pieces Matter—Five Years of Music from The Wire this_album The Wire: And All the Pieces Matter—Five Years of Music from The Wire'''''
(2008)
Dolenz, Jones, Boyce & Hart this_album (1976)
A Future for the Michel this_album A Future for the Michel'''''
A Future for the Michel producer [[Schiller (band)]]
New Irish Hymns this_album (2001)
Meeting People Is Terrible this_album Meeting People Is Terrible'''''
The Eventually Home producer [[Right Away, Great Captain]]
Dreaming in Pairs this_album Dreaming in Pairs'''
The Essentials: Alice Cooper this_album The Essentials: Alice Cooper'''''
(2002)
Gosford Park (soundtrack) this_album Gosford Park Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
The Longhorn Jamboree Presents: Willie Nelson & His Friends producer [[Willie Nelson]]
Friday Night Lights (album) genre [[indie rock]]
Teen Age Lust (album) genre [[rock music]]
Nina in the Mix: The Dense Modesto Remixes this_album Nina in the Mix: The Dense Modesto Remixes'''''
The Music Never Stopped: Roots of the Grateful Dead this_album The Music Never Stopped: Roots of the Grateful Dead'''''
Which Bitch? this_album Which Bitch?
The Freeep producer [[Matt Pond PA]]
Sweet Memories (album) producer [[Willie Nelson]]
The Love Collection (Dionne Warwick album) this_album The Love Collection'''''
Starring Steve Alaimo producer [[Steve Alaimo]]
Where the Action Is (Steve Alaimo album) producer [[Steve Alaimo]]
Steve Alaimo Sings and Swings producer [[Steve Alaimo]]
Heart Beat (album) producer [[Leehom Wang]]
Enemy Mine (album) this_album Enemy Mine'''''
(2009)
The Kundalini Target this_album The Kundalini Target'''''
(2009)
Snakes and Ladders (Reemer album) this_album Snakes and Ladders'''''
(2008)
Kill Kill Kill (EP) this_album Kill Kill Kill'''''
The Terminator (soundtrack) this_album The Terminator'''''
(1984)
Reveille EP producer [[Harvard, Massachusetts]]
Anastasia (soundtrack) this_album Anastasia: Original Soundtrack'''''
Electric Laser producer [[Giant Panda (group)]]
Out There (Eleanor McEvoy album) this_album Out There'''''
Divided by Night producer [[The Crystal Method]]
Early Hours this_album Early Hours'''''
Love, Save the Empty this_album (2008)
Yola (album) this_album Yola'''''
So Where Are You? producer [[Loose Ends (band)]]
Day of the Dead (soundtrack) this_album Day of the Dead'''''
Dream Factory (album) this_album Dream Factory'''''
(1986)
God Help the Girl this_album God Help the Girl'''''
God Help the Girl producer [[Stuart Murdoch]], [[Catherine Ireton]]
CoreaHancock producer [[Herbie Hancock]]
Snapshots (album) this_album (1999)
Leucocyte (album) this_album Leucocyte'''''
(2008)
We Are the Dead (album) producer [[Antagonist A.D.]]
Flash Back producer [[Capsule (band)]]
Capsule rmx producer [[Capsule (band)]]
Sugarless Girl producer [[Capsule (band)]]
Songs from the Bar Room Floor this_album Songs from the Bar Room Floor'''
(1996)
Born Under a Bad Neon Sign this_album Born Under a Bad Neon Sign'''
Ginmill Perfume this_album Ginmill Perfume''' was a US/Canada-only compilation
(2001)
Bring Me the Rest of Alfredo Garcia this_album Bring Me the Rest of Alfredo Garcia
Tijuana Bible (album) this_album Tijuana Bible'''
The Six John Peel Sessions this_album Six John Peel Sessions'''
Thumbelina (soundtrack) this_album Thumbelina: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack'''''
(1994)
Unbeautiful this_album Unbeautiful'''''
(2008)
The Beatnigs (album) this_album The Beatnigs'''''
Sing Out America! this_album Sing Out America'''''
The Failing Light this_album The Failing Light'''''
New Girl, Old Story this_album New Girl
(1991)
Fruits Clipper producer [[Capsule (band)]]
The Dresden Soul Symphony (album) this_album The Dresden Soul Symphony'''''
(2008)
Arnold Schwarzenegger's Total Body Workout this_album (1983)
Slapstick (album) producer [[Slapstick (band)]]
What's Following Me? this_album What's Following Me?
(1996)
Portraits of Anarchists this_album Portraits of Anarchists'''''
Portraits of Anarchists producer [[Casey Orr]]
Shhhlap! this_album Shhlap!
Armchair Martian (album) producer [[Armchair martian]]
Hang On Ted producer [[Armchair martian]]
Monsters Always Scream producer [[Armchair martian]]
Who Wants to Play Bass? producer [[Armchair martian]]
Early Morning Migration this_album Early Morning Migration'''''
Kool-Aid Kids vs Dr. Ed and the Flu Shots this_album Ed'''
Love Must Be Tough this_album Love Must Be Tough'''
Live Trax Vol. 14 this_album Live Trax Vol
A Monstrous Psychedelic Bubble Exploding in Your Mind: Volume 1 this_album Cosmic Space Music''
(2008)
Süß und Gemein this_album Süß und Gemein'''
(1996)
I Guess I Was Hoping For Something More this_album I Guess I Was Hoping for Something More'''''
So Far Gone (mixtape) producer [[Drake (entertainer)]]
Howlin' Rain (album) producer [[Howlin Rain]]
Magnificent Fiend producer [[Howlin' Rain]]
Megasus (album) this_album 'Megasus''''
Sonny & Brownie producer [[Brownie McGhee]]
Music of the EarthBound series this_album tracklist
(1995)
Music of the EarthBound series producer [[Shōgo Sakai]]
The Plan Nine EP this_album The Plan Nine EP'''''
The Ventures Play Telstar and The Lonely Bull this_album The Ventures Play Telstar and The Lonely Bull'''''
(1963)
Dragon Ball Z Game Music series this_album Dragon Ball Z Game Music'''''
Global Underground 036: Bogotá producer [[disc jockey]], [[Darren Emerson]]
Global Underground 036: Bogotá artist Darren Emerson]]
House☆Disney this_album House☆Disney'''
(2009)
Like Wow! (album) this_album Like Wow!
Whitford/St. Holmes this_album Whitford/St
(1981)
The Poet & The Piper this_album Poet & The Piper'''
(2003)
Charcoal Charlie this_album Charcoal Charlie'''''
(1986)
Mr. Music Originally this_album Mr
(1979)
Ships in the Forest this_album Ships in the Forest'''
Happy Girl producer [[Kelly Chen]]
The Curse Of Caramel Jack producer [[Caramel Jack]]
Seven Brides For Caramel Jack producer [[Caramel Jack]]
Songs from Low Story producer [[Caramel Jack]]
Everybody Get Shot producer [[Caramel Jack]]
The Ghost That Carried Us Away this_album The Ghost That Carried Us Away'''
Rocket to You 93–99 this_album Rocket to You!
(1999)
Marvin Is 60: A Tribute Album this_album Tribute Album'''''
(1999)
A Tribute to Bad Santa Starring Mike Epps this_album Jim Jones & Skull Gang Present
(2008)
The Slay Stack Grows producer [[Slough Feg]]
Habeas Corpus (Living Things album) this_album Habeas Corpus'''''
First Love (Emmy the Great album) this_album First Love'''''
(2009)
Scream with a View this_album Scream With A View'''''
(1979)
Out Works & Collaboration Best producer [[Kumi Koda]]
Koda Kumi Driving Hit's producer [[Kumi Koda]]
Inner Views this_album Inner Views'''''
(1967)
Fire the Cannons this_album Bittersweet
(2008)
We Love TLC this_album We Love TLC'''''
We Love TLC producer [[TLC (band)]]
Jason Isbell and The 400 Unit producer [[Jason Isbell]]
Камнем по голове this_album Kamnem po golove'''
Booth and the Bad Angel (album) this_album Booth and the Bad Angel'''''
School Days: The Early Recordings this_album School Days: The Early Recordings'''''
(1973)
Impossible to Miss You producer [[Leehom Wang]]
A Beginning, a Detour, an Open Ending producer [[Tina Dico]]
Going Public (album) this_album Going Public'''''
(1977)
Unchain Your Mind this_album Unchain Your Mind'''
(1995)
Adrenalina producer [[Finley (band)]]
Entertaining Angels this_album Entertaining Angels'''''
Interpretations: Celebrating the Music of Earth, Wind & Fire this_album tracklist
Badlands – A Tribute to Bruce Springsteen's Nebraska this_album Badlands - A Tribute to Bruce Springsteen's Nebraska'''''
(2000)
Korol i Shut (album) this_album Korol i Shut'''
Korol i Shut (album) producer [[Korol i Shut]]
Squirrelz with Gunz this_album Squirrelz With Gunz'''''
(2007)
Handsome (album) this_album Handsome'''''
Handsome (album) producer [[Terry Date]]
Roll the Dice genre [[rock music]]
Watchmen: Original Motion Picture Score this_album Watchmen: Original Motion Picture Score'''''
Playback (Phi Life Cypher album) this_album Playback'''''
The Jazz Singers this_album The Jazz Singers: A Smithsonian Collection
Chemistry Lock this_album Chemistry Lock'''''
(2006)
Songs We Learned in Texas this_album Songs We Learned in Texas'''''
Dream (Michael Bublé album) producer [[Michael Bublé]]
Acoustic EP (10 Years album) producer [[10 Years (band)]]
Kulanjan this_album Kulanjan'''''
(1999)
Smells Like Teen Punk Meat this_album Smells Like Teen Punk Meat'''''
Better Late than Never this_album Better Late than Never'''
Revival of the Fittest EP this_album Revival of the Fittest EP'''
Bryan Adams – Live at the Budokan producer [[Bryan Adams]]
Contrasts II producer [[Aziza Mustafa Zadeh]]
Back to Mine: Groove Armada this_album Back To Mine: Groove Armada'''''
There Will Be No Armageddon this_album Will Be No Armageddon'''
(1995)
The Electric Lucifer this_album The Electric Lucifer'''''
Alter Ego (soundtrack) this_album Alter Ego'''''
Ceznja this_album Čežnja'''''
Ceznja producer [[Hanka Paldum]]
Sanjam this_album Sanjam'''''
Sanjam producer [[Hanka Paldum]]
Dobro dosli prijatelji this_album Dobro došli prijatelji'''
Dobro dosli prijatelji producer [[Hanka Paldum]]
Tebi ljubavi this_album Tebi ljubavi'''
Tebi ljubavi producer [[Hanka Paldum]]
Nema kajanja this_album Nema kajanja'''''
Nema kajanja producer [[Hanka Paldum]]
Nek' je od srca this_album Nek' je od srca'''''
Nek' je od srca producer [[Hanka Paldum]]
Back to Mine: Bugz in the Attic this_album Back To Mine: Bugz in the Attic'''''
Thunderbolt: A Tribute to AC/DC this_album Thunderbolt: A Tribute To AC/DC'''
Over the Sun producer [[Shannon Wright]]
Back to Front (Caravan album) producer [[Caravan (band)]]
BBC Radio 1 Live in Concert (Caravan album) producer [[Caravan (band)]]
Cool Water (Caravan album) producer [[Caravan (band)]]
Battle of Hastings (album) producer [[Caravan (band)]]
A Woman's Heart this_album A Woman's Heart'''''
Chapter One: Complete Collection producer [[Avex Trax]]
Brother's Blood producer [[Kevin Devine]]
Buddy DeFranco and Oscar Peterson Play George Gershwin this_album Buddy DeFranco and Oscar Peterson Play George Gershwin'''''
(1954)
Million Dolla Broke Niggaz this_album "
(2000)
The Opposite Side of the Sea producer [[Oren Lavie]]
Animal Crack Box this_album Animal Crack Box'''''
(2009)
Animal Crack Box producer [[Animal Collective]]
H.E.A.T (album) this_album H.e.a.t'''''
Ciao! (Tiga album) producer [[Tiga (musician)]]
Science and Sorcery (album) this_album Science and Sorcery'''''
(2009)
Science and Sorcery (album) producer [[Wolf & Cub]]
Welcome to the New Cold World this_album Welcome to the New Cold World'''''
This Is My Time (The Dogg album) producer [[The Dogg]]
Remixed (album) producer [[Amber (singer)]]
Order (album) producer [[Maroon (band)]]
Your Choice Live Series 020 this_album tracklist
(1993)
NCIS (soundtrack) this_album NCIS: The Official TV Soundtrack'''''
(2009)
Maurice White (album) this_album Maurice White'''''
(1985)
Thunderheist (album) this_album Thunderheist'''''
(2009)
Urban Knights II this_album Urban Knights II'''''
(1997)
Urban Knights I this_album Urban Knights I'''''
(1995)
Dancing in the Street (album) this_album Dancing in the Street'''''
(1967)
Goin' Latin this_album Goin' Latin'''''
(1967)
Rockoon (Tangerine Dream album) genre [[Electronic music]]
Millennium Metaphors this_album Millennium Metaphors'''''
Perfection (Sandra Bernhard song) this_album Perfection'''''
(2008)
Perfection (Sandra Bernhard song) producer [[Sandra Bernhard]]
In the Cold Wind We Smile this_album In The Cold Wind We Smile'''''
(2009)
Ich glaub' nicht an den Weihnachtsmann this_album Ich glaub´nicht an den Weihnachtsmann'''''
(2000)
Ich glaub' nicht an den Weihnachtsmann producer [[Tom Angelripper]], [[Tom Angelripper]]
Show Ya 20th Anniversary The Best producer [[Show Ya]]
All Night Cinema producer [[Just Jack]]
Some Hearts Are Diamonds this_album Some Hearts Are Diamonds'''''
In the Moment – Live in Concert this_album In the Moment - Live in Concert'''''
(2000)
Greatest Hits (Freda Payne album) producer [[Freda Payne]]
Mosaic: A Celebration of Blue Note Records this_album Mosaic: A Celebration of Blue Note Records'''''
(2009)
Clarity Live this_album Clarity Live'''''
(2009)
Day Dreamin' producer [[Dynasty (band)]]
Scarlett L.P. this_album Scarlett'''''
(2009)
Devoted Spirits: A Tribute to Earth Wind and Fire this_album tracklist
Smooth Sax Tribute to Earth, Wind and Fire this_album (2004)
Tribute to Earth, Wind and Fire this_album Tribute to Earth
Caught in the Loop producer [[Goldfish (band)]]
Perceptions of Pacha producer [[Goldfish (band)]]
The Boat That Rocked (soundtrack) this_album The Boat That Rocked'''''
Lullaby for Columbine this_album Lullaby for Columbine'''
(1999)
Stars (Makai album) this_album # INTRO
(2008)
Notes 4 You this_album #ソライロ
Notes 4 You producer [[Bright (Japanese band)]]
Greenpeace, Salvemos Al Mediterráneo (album) this_album (1986)
Santa Must Be Polish producer [[Bobby Vinton]]
Friends Seen and Unseen this_album Friends Seen and Unseen'''''
(2004)
Live Trax Vol. 15 this_album Live Trax Vol
Timeless (Bobby Vinton album) producer [[Bobby Vinton]]
Self-titled Album (The Audition album) producer [[The Audition (band)]], [[Mark Trombino]]
Petrolhead this_album Petrolhead'''''
Everyday Life this_album Everyday Life'''''
Filmworks XXII: The Last Supper this_album Filmworks XXII: The Last Supper'''''
Moon Colony Bloodbath this_album Moon Colony Bloodbath'''''
(2009)
Get Up & Dance producer [[Gina G]]
Paradise (Lil Suzy album) this_album Paradise'''''
(1997)
Paradise (Lil Suzy album) producer [[Lil Suzy]]
The MegaMix this_album The MegaMix'''''
The MegaMix producer [[Lil Suzy]]
The Greatest Hits (Lil Suzy album) this_album The Greatest Hits'''''
(2002)
Wake Up...It's Tomorrow producer [[Strawberry Alarm Clock]]
Life's Highway producer [[Steve Wariner]]
It's a Crazy World producer [[Steve Wariner]], [[MCA Nashville]]
Rap Beats Vol. 1 this_album Rap Beats Vol
The Matrix Reloaded: Complete 2 CD Score this_album The Matrix Reloaded: The Complete Score'''''
(2003)
I Thought of Numbers this_album I Thought Of Numbers'''''
(2001)
Freda Payne Sings the (Unauthorized) I Hate Barney Songbook: A Parody producer [[Freda Payne]]
Give Love a Break producer [[Joey Yung]]
Circa B.C. (Albannach video) this_album Circa B.C
(2007)
Geisha Boys and Temple Girls this_album Geisha Boys and Temple Girls'''
ITunes Originals – Barenaked Ladies this_album iTunes Originals – Barenaked Ladies'''''
(2006)
ITunes Originals – Ben Lee this_album iTunes Originals – Ben Lee'''''
(2006)
ITunes Originals – Death Cab for Cutie this_album iTunes Originals – Death Cab
Live: In the Clubs, in Your Face this_album Live: In The Clubs
Whatever's Cool with Me this_album (1991)
Mother Nature's Son (album) this_album Mother Nature’s Son'''''
Tangos (Buenos Aires 8 album) this_album Tangos'''''
Shaggs' Own Thing producer [[The Shaggs]]
Idir an Dá Sholas this_album Idir an Dá Sholas'''''
(1999)
Sleep Through the Static: Remixed this_album Sleep Through the Static: Remixed'''''
This May Be the Year I Disappear producer [[Recover (band)]]
Face First (album) this_album Face First'''''
(1988)
No Hassle producer [[Tosca (band)]], [[Studio !K7]]
Home Sweet Home (HOK album) this_album | class="wikitable"
Any Day Now (Goran Kralj album) producer [[Goran Kralj]]
AcCult producer [[Vanden Plas (band)]]
Tapestry (Keith Getty album) this_album Tapestry'''''
The Allegheny White Fish Tapes this_album The Allegheny White Fish Tapes'''''
(1999)
Sunrise in the Land of Milk and Honey producer [[Cracker (band)]]
Days of the New: Live Bootleg this_album Days of the New: Live Bootleg'''''
Steppin' Out (Eric Clapton album) this_album Steppin' Out'''''
Golden Gates this_album Golden Gates'''''
(1989)
The Seaside EP producer [[Owen (band)]]
Rescue (Sanjay Mishra album) this_album Rescue'''
(2000)
The Last Nightingale this_album The Last Nightingale'''''
(1984)
Colour Temple producer [[Vanden Plas (band)]]
Barry Goudreau (album) this_album Barry Goudreau'''''
Self-Taught Learner this_album Self-Taught Learner'''''
(2009)
Self-Taught Learner producer [[Lissy Trullie]]
About Time (Straylight Run album) producer [[Straylight Run]]
Home Bound (album) this_album | class="wikitable"
(2004)
Hungry Kids of Hungary (EP) this_album Hungry Kids of Hungary'''''
Envy / Jesu this_album Envy / Jesu'''''
(2008)
Envy / Jesu producer [[Jesu (band)]]
Best Concert~My Graduation this_album Best Concert~My Graduation'''''
Best Concert~My Graduation producer [[Nami Tamaki]]
More Heart Than Brains this_album More Heart Than Brains'''''
(2009)
Live'r Than You'll Ever Be this_album Live'r Than You'll Ever Be'''
(1969)
The Amazing Charlatans this_album The Amazing Charlatans'''''
(1996)
Back in Blood (The 69 Eyes album) producer [[Matt Hyde]]
The Charlatans (1969 album) this_album The Charlatans'''''
(1969)
Outbreed (album) this_album | class="wikitable"
Orange Ball this_album (2002)
Mike Harrison (album) producer [[Mike Harrison (musician)]]
Smokestack Lightning (Mike Harrison album) producer [[Mike Harrison (musician)]]
Rainbow Rider (album) producer [[Mike Harrison (musician)]]
The Day the Earth Stood Still (soundtrack) this_album tracklist
(1951)
Headed for the Future this_album Headed for the Future'''''
(1986)
Late Starter (album) producer [[Mike Harrison (musician)]]
Days Go By (Keith Urban album) this_album Days Go By'''''
Osama—Yo' Mama: The Album this_album Osama—Yo' Mama: The Album'''''
(2002)
Bright Grey this_album Bright Grey'''''
Undercover (Paul Taylor album) this_album Undercover'''''
(2000)
Earth Run this_album Earth Run'''''
(1986)
Born on Flag Day producer [[Deer Tick (band)]]
Moody Motorcycle this_album Moody Motorcycle'''''
Denies the Day's Demise this_album Denies the Day's Demise'''
(2006)
Malachi (album) this_album Malachi'''''
Lovetune for Vacuum this_album Lovetune for Vacuum'''''
Sticks 'n' Stones this_album Sticks 'n' Stones EP'''''
(2009)
Let Me Tell Ya 'Bout Root Beer this_album S.C.I.E.N.C.E
Chaos Theory (Hanging Garden album) this_album Chaos Theory'''
(2008)
I'm About to Come Alive this_album I'm About to Come Alive'''''
Sweeter than Bourbon this_album Sweeter than Bourbon'''''
3 Track EP this_album (2007)
3 Track EP producer [[Straylight Run]]
Gone Crazy (Grin album) producer [[Grin (band)]]
No Ones Words (album) this_album No One's Words'''''
Among the Gold this_album Among The Gold'''
Sebastien Grainger & The Mountains producer [[Sebastien Grainger]]
Sa-ba-da-OW! this_album Sa-ba-da-OW!
(2008)
Thessaloniki – Yannena with Two Canvas Shoes producer [[George Dalaras]]
Uncanny Valley (album) this_album Uncanny Valley'''''
(2009)
Outer Upper Inner this_album Inner Outer Upper'''''
(2008)
Perfect World (album) this_album Perfect World'''''
(2003)
La Voix Du Nord producer [[Malena Ernman]]
Enigmatic LIA producer [[queens label]]
Joyride (Pieces of a Dream album) this_album Joyride'''''
(1986)
Ignition (Freak Seed album) this_album Ignition'''''
Pilgrimage (Michael Brecker album) this_album Pilgrimage'''''
(2007)
Satanic Messiah this_album Satanic Messiah'''''
(2008)
Working Man – A Tribute to Rush this_album Working Man: A Tribute to Rush'''''
(1996)
The Ark of Gemini producer [[Kryptos (band)]]
Spiral Ascent producer [[Kryptos (band)]]
Smoke & Mirrors (The Petty Thefts album) this_album Smoke&Mirrors'''
Morning Glory (singles box) this_album # Interview
Black Merda (album) producer [[Black Merda]]
Long Burn the Fire producer [[Black Merda]]
The Folks From Mother's Mixer producer [[Black Merda]]
You Only Live Twice (album) this_album You Only Live Twice'''''
Double-Booked producer [[Robert Glasper]]
Live at the Cardiff Capitol Theatre producer [[Nuthin' Fancy]]
Crayon Angel: A Tribute to the Music of Judee Sill this_album Crayon Angel: A Tribute To The Music of Judee Sill'''''
(2009)
Home Recording Sampler this_album hand numbered.
Wayah producer [[Amr Diab]]
Watcha Playin this_album Watcha Playin'''
The Matrix Revolutions: Complete 2 CD Score this_album The Matrix Revolutions: The Complete Score'''''
(2003)
The River Sessions (album) this_album River Sessions'''
(1974)
The River Sessions (album) producer [[Bert Jansch]]
Lunar Poetry producer [[Nokturnal Mortum]]
Momento (album) producer [[Bebel Gilberto]]
Bebel Gilberto (album) producer [[Bebel Gilberto]]
Nothing Lasts Forever (mini-album) producer [[Jimmy Miller (producer)]]
Tommy (soundtrack) this_album Tommy'''''
(1969)
Epics in Minutes this_album (2004)
Out of Ashes this_album Out of Ashes'''''
(2009)
Confidence (album) producer [[Gentleman (musician)]]
Another Intensity producer [[Gentleman (musician)]]
Repeater (band) this_album Repeater'''
The Very Best of Dexys Midnight Runners this_album The Very Best of Dexys Midnight Runners'''''
A Summit Borderline this_album A Summit Borderline'''''
(2009)
A Summit Borderline/A Drop Oceanic this_album A Summit Borderline/A Drop Oceanic'''''
(2009)
Grooving Kingston 12 this_album (2004)
Chelsea (British band album) producer [[Chelsea (band)]]
Alternative Hits producer [[Chelsea (band)]]
Evacuate (album) producer [[Chelsea (band)]]
Rocky Votolato (album) producer [[Rocky Votolato]]
Lion on a Leash producer [[Kae Sun]]
Out of the Wilderness (album) this_album Out of the Wilderness'''''
(2009)
Journey (Verity album) this_album Journey'''''
Peg Leg (album) this_album Peg Leg'''''
(1978)
Jelonek (album) this_album Jelonek'''''
(2007)
Jelonek (album) producer [[Michał Jelonek]]
Fiction Fever EP this_album Fiction Fever EP'''
Third Act Stories EP this_album Third Act Stories'''''
Voice of Reason (Rifle Sport album) producer [[Rifle Sport]]
The Best of Freda Payne producer [[Freda Payne]]
Global Underground 037: Bangkok producer [[disc jockey]], [[James Lavelle]]
Global Underground 037: Bangkok artist James Lavelle]]
Taught by Experts producer [[Peter Allen]]
Promise (Gene Loves Jezebel album) this_album (1983)
A Tribute to Judas Priest: Legends of Metal this_album Tribute to Judas Priest: Legends of Metal Vol
(1997)
Revelations (Fields of the Nephilim album) this_album (1993)
Songs That Jesus Said this_album Songs That Jesus Said'''''
They Came from the Shadows producer [[Teenage Bottlerocket]]
The Boldness of Style EP this_album (1987)
Rock 'N Roll Mafia this_album Rock 'N Roll Mafia'''''
(2009)
Up from Below producer [[Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros]]
Warp Works & Twentieth Century Masters this_album Warp Works & Twentieth Century Masters'''''
(2006)
Rated O producer [[Oneida (band)]]
3 Seconds... producer [[Purple Haze (acapella group)]]
Mosaic (Purple Haze album) producer [[Purple Haze (acapella group)]]
Rutherford P. Haze producer [[Purple Haze (a capella group)]]
Hooray for Everything producer [[Purple Haze (a cappella group)]]
Coming Up For Air (Davy Knowles and Back Door Slam album) this_album Coming Up for Air'''''
(2009)
Better Late Than Never (Trife Diesel album) this_album Better Late Than Never'''''
An Evening in Prague this_album An Evening in Prague'''''
No Way Down producer [[Air France (band)]]
Famine (album) this_album Famine'''
(2007)
Salarian Gate (album) this_album Salarian Gate'''
The Severed Inception this_album Severed inception'''
Live Trax Vol. 16 this_album Live Trax Vol
(2000)
Harbringer / H.A.S.T.U.R. this_album Harbringer / H.A.S.T.U.R
(1999)
Guns Don't Kill People... Lazers Do this_album Guns Don't Kill People... Lazers Do'''''
Guns Don't Kill People... Lazers Do producer [[Diplo (DJ)]], [[Switch (DJ)]]
Arise: From Ginnungagap to Ragnarök – The History of the Vikings Volume 3 this_album Arise: From Ginnungagap to Ragnarök
Assassin (1984 album) this_album #''Treason'' #''Angel''
Love in a Mist producer [[Marianne Faithfull]]
Photoglo (Jim Photoglo album) this_album (1980)
Bajo el signo de Caín (album) this_album Bajo el signo de cain'''''
(1993)
Very Busy producer [[Joey Yung]]
Sunshine, Moonlight this_album Sunshine Moonlight'''
(1995)
Pure Attraction this_album Pure Attraction'''''
Run Rabbit Run (album) this_album Run Rabbit Run'''''
(2009)
Of Lucifer and Lightning this_album Of Lucifer And Lightning'''''
(2007)
Bright Side of Life (Rebelution album) producer [[Rebelution (band)]]
OMFGG – Original Music Featured on Gossip Girl No. 1 this_album OMFGG - Original Music Featured on Gossip Girl'''''
Amateur Night in the Big Top this_album Amateur Night in the Big Top'''''
StreetSoul The Compilation this_album StreetSoul The Compilation'''''
Kathy Troccoli (Kathy Troccoli album) this_album (1994)
Knives with Journalism producer [[Alien Father]]
Paste (album) producer [[Alien Father]]
Corner of Eden this_album Corner Of Eden'''''
Modulator (EP) this_album Modulator'''''
(2009)
Xx (album) this_album xx'''''
Edward (EP) this_album Edward'''''
(2009)
Wendy Moten (album) this_album Wendy Moten'''''
The Wilsons this_album The Wilsons'''''
Bridges to Burn this_album Bridges to Burn'''''
(2009)
Bridges to Burn producer [[16 (band)]]
The Broad Street Bully producer [[Beanie Sigel]]
Shaki de Boo-Tee producer [[Jean Knight]]
Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds (album) producer [[Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds]]
Magos, espadas y rosas producer [[Rata Blanca]]
Fallin' in Love (album) producer [[Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds]]
In a Different Light (Everclear album) this_album In a Different Light'''''
(2009)
Donny Osmond (album) this_album Donny Osmond'''''
(1989)
We Should Have Gone to University producer [[Reuben (band)]]
A Measure of Wealth this_album Measure Of Wealth'''
(2009)
Beneath the Skin – Live in Paris this_album Beneath The Skin - Live In Paris'''
The Cranberries Live (video) this_album Live'''''
(1994)
No Culpes a La Noche producer [[Luis Miguel]]
Recording the Universe this_album Recording the Universe'''''
Recording the Universe producer [[Depeche Mode]]
Never Forget (Alien Father album) producer [[Alien Father]]
Izlaz And Isprat producer [[Alien Father]]
Help Me, Alien Father! producer [[Alien Father]]
A Wheel Within a Wheel producer [[Southeast Engine]]
My Spirit (album) this_album My Spirit'''''
(2008)
A Monstrous Psychedelic Bubble Exploding in Your Mind: Volume 2 this_album (2009)
The Hellpreacher this_album The Hellpreacher'''''
(2009)
Modern Blues this_album (2007)
Smartie Mine this_album Smartie Mine'''''
(1999)
Smartie Mine producer [[Dan Bern]]
Over and Out (Blue Syndrome album) this_album 'Over and Out''''
(2009)
Aerie Faerie Nonsense producer [[The Enid]]
LONDONYMO – Yellow Magic Orchestra Live in London 15/6 08 this_album LONDONYMO – Yellow Magic Orchestra Live
Coincidental Music this_album Coincidental Music'''''
(1985)
Coincidental Music producer [[Haruomi Hosono]]
Philharmony this_album Philharmony'''''
(1982)
Philharmony producer [[Haruomi Hosono]]
Tronika this_album Tronika'''''
(2003)
The Seduction of Ingmar Bergman producer [[Sparks (band)]]
UC YMO: Ultimate Collection of Yellow Magic Orchestra this_album UC YMO: Ultimate Collection of Yellow Magic Orchestra'''''
Kyoretsu Na Rhythm this_album Kyoretsu Na Rhythm'''''
Kyoretsu Na Rhythm producer [[Yellow Magic Orchestra]]
Unleashed... this_album (2006)
Livin' the Blues this_album Livin' The Blues'''''
(2009)
Where Go the Boats this_album Where Go the Boats'''''
(1978)
Discography of the Soul series this_album tracklist
Soundtrack 90210 this_album tracklist
(2008)
The Art of Telling Lies this_album The Art of Telling Lies'''''
(2009)
Mad President this_album mad President'''
The Greatest Mixes this_album Greatest Mixes'''
(1997)
Get Color producer [[Health (band)]]
Grandmaster Flash, Melle Mel and the Furious Five: The Definitive Groove Collection this_album Grandmaster Flash
(2006)
Adventures on the Wheels of Steel this_album Adventures on the Wheels of Steel'''
(1999)
Adventures on the Wheels of Steel producer [[Grandmaster Melle Mel]]
Full Circle (Morgan Heritage album) this_album Full Circle'''''
Street Anthems producer [[Roll Deep]]
Motel (The Ronelles album) this_album Motel'''''
(2006)
To Keep Me From Sinking this_album To Keep Me from Sinking'''''
In the Court of the Wrestling Let's this_album In the Court of the Wrestling Let's'''''
(2009)
Anjunabeats Volume 7 this_album tracklist
(2009)
Anjunadeep:01 this_album tracklist
(2009)
Trance Nation – Mixed by Above & Beyond this_album Sound
Anjunabeats Volume Five this_album Anjunabeats Volume Five'''''
(2007)
Anjunabeats Volume Four this_album Anjunabeats Volume Four'''''
(2006)
Anjunabeats Volume Three this_album Anjunabeats Volume Three'''''
(2005)
Luna Halo (album) this_album Luna Halo'''''
(2007)
Vamo Batê Lata genre [[brazilian rock]]
Greatest Songs and More (Great Box) this_album CD ONE''
(1991)
Cinema Mudo genre [[brazilian rock]]
Hoje genre [[brazilian rock]]
New American Language (album) this_album New American Language'''''
(2001)
New American Language (album) producer [[Dan Bern]]
Dimosies Scheseis producer [[Nikos Karvelas]]
Nervous System Failure this_album Nervous System Failure'''''
(2009)
Hot Hits – Cold Cuts this_album Hot Hits - Cold Cuts'''''
Nobody's Tune this_album Nobody's Tune'''''
Acústico MTV (Os Paralamas do Sucesso album) genre [[brazilian rock]]
In the Ghetto (album) this_album In the Ghetto'''
Monk Square Revolution this_album square revolution'''
Pressure (Maiko Zulu) this_album tracklist
Live at KEXP Volume 5 this_album Live at KEXP Vol
Working Men producer [[Rush (band)]]
Uns Dias Ao Vivo genre [[brazilian rock]]
Mack of the Century... Too $hort's Greatest Hits this_album Mack of the Century... Too $hort's Greatest Hits'''
Mack of the Century... Too $hort's Greatest Hits producer [[Too $hort]]
Hiromi Live in Concert this_album Hiromi Live in Concert'''''
(2005)
No Mend No Repair this_album No Mend No Repair'''''
(2001)
Dua Sisi this_album Dua Sisi'''''
Berkarat (album) this_album Berkarat'''''
Beyond Coma And Despair this_album Beyond Coma And Despair'''''
(2006)
Secret Valentine (album) producer [[Gordon Giltrap]]
Custom Cars & Cycles this_album Custom Cars & Cycles'''''
El Camino del Fuego this_album Camino del Fuego
82 (album) this_album (2009)
Big Bang (Os Paralamas do Sucesso album) genre [[brazilian rock]]
The Getaway EP this_album #The Getaway #Superhuman Touch
Apostles Creed (album) this_album The Apostles Creed'''''
Que Vueltas da la vida producer [[Sony BMG]]
Digital Ghosts producer [[Shadow Gallery]]
With Abandon this_album With Abandon'''''
Arquivo II genre [[brazilian rock]]
Hotel Sessions producer [[Lydia (band)]]
Poison – Box Set (Collector's Edition) producer [[Cheap Trick]]
Message from Beat Street: The Best of Grandmaster Flash, Melle Mel & the Furious Five this_album Message from Beat Street:
(1994)
Unwanted Thoughts Syndrome producer [[Maria Bamford]]
The Flaming Lips and Stardeath and White Dwarfs with Henry Rollins and Peaches Doing The Dark Side of the Moon this_album tracklist
Love Is Blue (album) this_album Love Is Blue'''''
(1969)
Nick Holiday this_album Nick Holiday'''''
(2005)
The Rip (album) this_album The Rip'''''
Rearrange Beds this_album Rearrange Beds'''''
Building Dragons producer [[Wisp (musician)]]
Fire in the Sky (album) producer [[Quasar (band)]]
The Loreli (album) producer [[Quasar (band)]]
Stereos (album) this_album Stereos'''''
(2009)
Now That's What I Call Music – The Summer Album this_album series
(1986)
Dogatana this_album Dogatana'''''
(1981)
Mo' Bop II this_album Mo' Bop II'''''
The 1995 Sessions producer [[Dannii Minogue]]
Pieces (Manassas album) this_album Pieces'''''
(2009)
Acre Loss this_album Acre Loss'''''
No Ceilings this_album No Ceilings'''''
Radio 1's Live Lounge – Volume 4 this_album tracklist
Nha Sentimento producer [[Cesária Évora]]
Controlling Crowds – Part IV producer [[Archive (band)]]
Oujya Ressou – Instrumental Best Album this_album # Dawn
Some Assembly Required (album) this_album (2009)
The Thing That Ate Floyd this_album The Thing That Ate Floyd'''''
(1988)
When Everyone Wore Hats this_album When Everyone Wore Hats'''''
(2001)
It Goes On (Destry album) this_album (2009)
It Goes On (Destry album) producer [[Destry (band)]]
Made in Germany (album) this_album Made In Germany'''''
(2009)
Instant Replay (Dan Hartman album) this_album Instant Replay'''''
Things Worth Fighting For this_album Things Worth Fighting For'''''
(2009)
Warp20 (Recreated) this_album (2009)
Temple of Static producer [[Mike Viola]]
Just Before Dark producer [[Mike Viola]]
Hip Hop Gold Dust producer [[Prince Paul (producer)]]
Evolution Fight producer [[CYNE (hip hop group)]]
N°5 on Tour producer [[Mylène Farmer en tournée]]
The Collectors Colosseum (Colosseum album) this_album The Collectors' Colosseum'''''
(1971)
El Reino Olvidado producer [[Rata Blanca]]
Keep the Light Alive : Celebrating the Music of Lowen & Navarro this_album Keep The Light Alive : Celebrating The Music of Lowen & Navarro'''''
Free to Move this_album Free to Move'''
Freddie and the Dreamers (album) this_album Freddie and the Dreamers'''''
(1965)
Rata Blanca (album) this_album Rata Blanca'''
(1988)
El Libro Oculto this_album Libro Oculto'''
El Libro Oculto producer [[Rata Blanca]]
The Last Laff this_album The Last Laff'''''
The Last Laff producer [[Lil Rob]]
Mytown (album) this_album "Mytown"'''
(2000)
Hassle (album) producer [[Erik Hassle]]
More Light (album) this_album More Light'''''
(2000)
Sweet Relief II: Gravity of the Situation this_album Sweet Relief II: Gravity of the Situation'''''
(1996)
For the First Time (album) producer [[Kim Weston]]
This Is America (album) producer [[Kim Weston]]
Industrial Complex (album) producer [[Nitzer Ebb]]
Avatar: Music from the Motion Picture this_album Avatar: Music from the Motion Picture'''''
The Irresistible Cathy Dennis producer [[Cathy Dennis]]
Precious (soundtrack) this_album Precious: Soundtrack'''''
(2009)
From Across the Street producer [[Doug Stanhope]]
Enemy of the State: A Love Story this_album Enemy of the State: A Love Story'''''
Enemy of the State: A Love Story producer [[Lupe Fiasco]]
The of the Mothers this_album Of The Mothers'''
Out There (Love album) genre [[rock music]]
At Their Best (The Supremes album) this_album At Their Best'''''
(1978)
Up Jumped the Devil: American 'Devil' Songs 1920s–1950s this_album Up Jumped The Devil:
DJ-Kicks: Chromeo this_album DJ-Kicks: Chromeo'''
(2009)
The Rare, the Raw, and the Rest this_album the Raw and the Rest'''
(1999)
The Rare, the Raw, and the Rest producer [[Thunder (band)]]
The Sour Thunder this_album The Sour Thunder'''''
Nerbeleth producer [[Narsilion (band)]]
The Power of 7 – Elevating Elevators producer [[The Dogg]]
Everybody Move (To the Mixes) this_album Everybody Move
Playboy (The Marvelettes album) this_album Playboy'''''
(1962)
Woob 4495 this_album (1995)
Frederica von Stade – Mahler Songs this_album Frederica von Stade - Mahler Songs'''''
Rocket Science (Wolf album) this_album Rocket Science'''''
Žar Ptica producer [[Darko Dimitrov]]
Dommino producer [[Darko Dimitrov]], [[Darko Dimitrov]]
Front Row for the Donkey Show this_album Front Row for the Donkey Show'''''
(2009)
Front Row for the Donkey Show producer [[Faster Pussycat]]
Krimmena Mystika this_album Krimmena Mystika'''''
(2006)
The Human Condition (album) producer [[Saga (band)]]
1993-01-27 The Flood Zone, Richmond, VA this_album (1993)
Phase One (Saga album) producer [[Saga (band)]]
Those Were the Days (compilation album) this_album Those Were The Days'''''
(2009)
2003-03-29 George M. Holmes Convention Center, Appalachian State University, Boone, NC this_album (2003)
Body Rework producer [[Nitzer Ebb]]
Rock-n-Roll Pizzeria 7" this_album Rock-n-Roll Pizzeria'''''
(1996)
Rock-n-Roll Pizzeria 7" producer [[Less Than Jake]]
Mud Island '97 this_album (1997)
Anime's Compilation Best producer [[Kotoko (singer)]]
Rock Therapy this_album Rock Therapy'''
Rock Therapy producer [[Lulu (singer)]]
Rock Therapy genre [[Lulu (singer)]]
Pyramids with Nadja this_album Pyramids with Nadja'''''
Jazz in the Garden this_album Jazz in the Garden'''''
Golden Walls this_album Golden Walls'''''
The Definitive Collection (Diana Ross album) this_album The Definitive Collection'''''
The Definitive Collection (Diana Ross and The Supremes album) this_album The Definitive Collection'''''
(2008)
W.E.T. this_album W.E.T'''''
Redo the Stacks this_album Redo The Stacks'''''
Navigational (album) this_album Navigational'''''
Murder of Tides this_album Murder of Tides'''''
(2002)
Murder of Tides producer [[Will Johnson (musician)]]
Love You Just The Same this_album # Mighty Midshipman
Vultures Await this_album Vultures Await'''''
Live at the Mohegan Sun this_album Live at the Mohegan Sun'''''
Flame (Richard Barbieri and Tim Bowness album) this_album tracklist
Rocked, Wired & Bluesed – The Greatest Video Hits this_album (2005)
Live at the Key Club (Cinderella album) this_album Live at the Key Club'''''
Insurrection Rising this_album tracklist
(2009)
Essential Ballads this_album Essential Ballads'''''
Miles Davis: The Complete Columbia Album Collection this_album Miles Davis: The Complete Columbia Album Collection'''''
(2009)
Super Active Wizzo this_album Super Active Wizzo'''''
(1978)
Notes from Underground (1997 album) producer [[1997 (band)]]
Rock'n'Roll Tears producer [[Loene Carmen]]
Flash Best producer [[Capsule (band)]]
In the Key of Night this_album In The Key Of Night'''''
Univers Zen ou de zéro à zéro this_album Univers Zen ou de zéro à zéro'''''
The Astrud Gilberto Album this_album Astrud Gilberto Album'''
If You Only Knew (album) producer [[Gina Thompson]]
Get Out! (album) genre [[punk rock music]]
Yuna (EP) this_album tracklist
(2008)
Onno Shomoy this_album Onno Shomoy'''
(2002)
Seek Magic this_album Seek Magic'''''
(2009)
Eisbrecher (Nena album) this_album Eisbrecher'''''
Live from the Belly of a Dying City this_album cite web
Vinnaithaandi Varuvaayaa (soundtrack) genre [[Trisha Krishnan]], [[Karthik (singer)]]
Insane (Scarlett album) this_album Insane'''''
The Lost World (album) producer [[Pull Tiger Tail]]
Wunder gescheh'n (Nena album) this_album Wunder gescheh'n'''''
(1987)
Nena Die Band (album) this_album Nena Die Band'''''
(1991)
Bongo Girl (album) this_album Bongo Girl'''''
(1992)
Und Alles Dreht Sich this_album Und Alles Dreht Sich'''''
(1994)
Jamma Nich' (Nena album) this_album Jamma Nich''''''
Believe in Me (EP) this_album (2007)
Behind the Banana Curtain producer [[4ZZZ]]
Willst du mit mir gehen? this_album Willst du mit mir gehen?
One Night In Jordan: A Concert For Peace this_album One Night In Jordan: A Concert For Peace'''''
(2010)
25th Anniversary Celebration producer [[Altan (band)]]
Una piccola piccola storia this_album Una piccola piccola storia'''''
Super Naim Experience this_album Super Naim Experience'''''
(1999)
The Freedom Mixtape this_album | class="wikitable"
(2008)
At The Dream's Edge this_album At The Dream's Edge'''''
(2009)
Live at Shepperton '74 this_album (1986)
Tourist History this_album Tourist History'''''
Ceremony – A New Order Tribute this_album Ceremony - A New Order Tribute'''''
Steak (album) producer [[Sebastian (French electro artist)]]
Evelyn Evelyn (album) this_album "
Naked And Cold this_album Naked and Cold'''
(2009)
Remove The Earth this_album Remove the Earth'''
(2008)
Backbone (album) this_album Backbone'''''
(1998)
The Alphabet of Hurricanes producer [[Tom McRae]]
Turn Over producer [[Show Ya]]
The New Album (Blackstratblues album) this_album The New Album'''''
Louis Loizides this_album "El Maravilloso" Loizides'''
Intimate Moments for a Sensual Evening this_album Intimate Moments for a Sensual Evening'''''
Download to Donate for Haiti this_album Download to Donate for Haiti'''''
(2005)
Absolutely Freak Out (Zap Your Mind!!) this_album Absolutely Freak Out
(2000)
Anonymous (Tyske Ludder album) producer [[Tyske Ludder]]
Bright Black Heaven producer [[AFI (band)]]
Unconditional: Love Songs producer [[Peter Andre]]
Reunited – Cliff Richard and The Shadows this_album Reunited'''''
The Shimmering Hour producer [[Wisp (musician)]]
Katabatic (album) producer [[Wisp (musician)]]
The Rolling Stones Box Set this_album The Rolling Stones Box Set'''''
Teletubbies – The Album this_album - The Album'''
Running on the Rocks this_album Running on the Rock'''''
(1986)
Music of Xenosaga this_album Original Soundtrack'' tracklist'''
(2002)
One-Armed Bandit (album) producer [[Jaga Jazzist]]
One-Armed Bandit (album) genre [[progressive rock]]
Essential Cuts this_album Essential Cuts'''''
WBAB Homegrown Album this_album WBAB Homegrown Album'''
African Groove this_album African Groove'''''
(2003)
Greatest Hits Live (The Who album) this_album Greatest Hits Live'''''
(2010)
Fool's Gold (album) this_album Fool's Gold'''''
Triple Mania II this_album Triple Mania II'''''
(1994)
Spente le Stelle (Opera Trance) – The Remixes – Part One this_album Spente le Stelle: Opera Trance
Mend Your Misery this_album Mend Your Misery'''''
(2006)
Love Is Gone (album) this_album Love Is Gone'''''
(2010)
Dommin E.P. this_album Dommin E.P
Vladimir Horowitz – The Complete Original Jacket Collection this_album Vladimir Horowitz - The Complete Original Jacket Collection'''
(1989)
Tauhid (album) this_album Tauhid'''''
(1966)
CherFitness: A New Attitude this_album CherFitness: A New Attitude'''
CherFitness: A New Attitude artist [[Cher]]
CherFitness: Body Confidence this_album CherFitness'''
CherFitness: Body Confidence artist [[Cher]]
Court Yard Hounds (album) this_album Court Yard Hounds'''''
(2010)
A Casual Affair: The Best of Tonic this_album A Casual Affair: The Best of Tonic'''''
(2009)
Melting in the Dark (Steve Wynn album) this_album __TOC__
Gravity of Light producer [[Tarot (band)]]
Show Ya Golden Best producer [[Show Ya]]
Four Depressive Seasons this_album depressive seasons'''
Submit (Illdisposed album) this_album Submit'''
Area 88 (Trance) this_album !--
Traditional Chilean Songs producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
Chile Nuevo producer [[Rolando Alarcón]], [[Silvia Urbina]]
Rolando Alarcón y sus canciones producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
Rolando Alarcón (album) producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
El nuevo Rolando Alarcón producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
Canciones de la Guerra Civil Española producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
Por Cuba y Vietnam producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
El mundo folklórico de Rolando Alarcón producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
A la resistencia española producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
El hombre producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
Canta a los poetas soviéticos producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
Canciones desde una prisión producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
El alma de mi pueblo producer [[Rolando Alarcón]]
Moving On (Unter Null album) this_album Moving On'''''
Memorial (Clifford Brown album) this_album Memorial'''''
Neocide (album) this_album Neocide'''''
A' (album) this_album A''''''
(2004)
The Salesman and Bernadette producer [[Vic Chesnutt]]
Let in the Light producer [[Shannon Wright]]
Glue (album) this_album Glue'''''
(2009)
Rebel Within producer [[Hank Williams III]]
American Grafishy producer [[Flipper (band)]]
1996-10-24 Frank Erwin Center, University of Texas, Austin, TX this_album (1996)
1996-10-24 Frank Erwin Center, University of Texas, Austin, TX producer [[Dave Matthews Band discography#DMBlive series]]
Children of the Future (The Sygnet album) this_album Children of the Future'''''
Public Flipper Limited Live 1980-1985 producer [[Flipper (band)]]
Live at CBGB's 1983 producer [[Flipper (band)]]
Fight (Flipper album) producer [[Flipper (band)]]
The Stars Are All New Songs this_album The Stars Are All New Songs'''''
(2008)
Burn Me Wicked this_album Burn me wicked'''
Stealers Wheel (album) genre [[folk rock]]
Shooting at the Sun this_album Shooting At The Sun'''''
The Thrill of It All (Thunder album) this_album Thrill Of It All'''
Number Seven (album) producer [[Phideaux Xavier]]
Andrew Townsend: The Remixed Dream this_album Andrew Townsend: The Remixed Dream'''''
Fahrenheit's Fantasy World Tour Taipei Special this_album Fantasy World Tour Taipei Special'''
(2010)
The Threeep this_album The Threeep'''''
The Threeep producer [[Matt Pond PA]]
Encephalous Crime this_album Encephalous Crime'''''
(1996)
Cult of Luna/Switchblade this_album Cult of Luna/Switchblade'''
Heaven Can Wait – The Best Ballads of Meat Loaf Vol. 1 producer [[Meat Loaf]]
June 2001 Santa Fe this_album (2001)
June 2001 Santa Fe producer [[Widespread Panic]]
New Boots (album) this_album New Boots'''
(2010)
T-Pain Presents: Nappy Boy All Stars Vol.1 this_album T-Pain Presents: Nappy
Lightspeed (Destine album) this_album Lightspeed'''''
First Story (album) producer [[Sayuri Sugawara]]
A Tribute to Curtis Mayfield this_album A Tribute To Curtis Mayfield'''''
Live in Chicago Vol. 1 producer [[Cornmeal (band)]]
Hot (Freda Payne album) producer [[Freda Payne]]
Sea Priest this_album Sea Priest'''''
(2010)
Avantgarde History this_album Avantgarde History'''''
(1967)
The Enchantment producer [[Béla Fleck]]
Zombies Paradise genre [[Goldfinger (song)]]
Discography of the Resident Evil video game series producer [[Resident Evil (video game)]]
Homework (DJ Andrew Townsend album) this_album Homework'''''
It's Charles Hamilton this_album Charles Hamilton'''
(2008)
The Sleeper this_album The Sleeper'''''
Live in Europe (The Flock album) this_album The Flock Live in Europe'''''
(2004)
Rock'n Roll Holiday: Live in Atlanta producer [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
The Dinosaur Tapes this_album The Dinosaur Record'''''
There's Something Rotten... In the State of Denmark this_album There's something rottten...in the state of Denmark'''
Place Vendôme (Swingle Singers with MJQ album) this_album Place Vendôme'''''
Live Trax Vol. 17 this_album Live Trax Vol
(1997)
Different Kind of Beautiful this_album Different Kind of Beautiful'''''
(2000)
Slay the Nazarene this_album Slay the Nazarene'''''
(2002)
Sweet Thursday (album) this_album Sweet Thursday'''''
A–Z (album) this_album A-Z'''''
A–Z (album) producer [[Colin Newman]], [[Wire (band)]]
If I Should Die this_album If I Should Die'''
Love Supreme (Diana Ross & The Supremes album) this_album Love Supreme'''''
(1988)
Andy Williams' Greatest Hits producer [[Andy Williams]]
The First Priority Music Family: Basement Flavor this_album The First Priority Music Family: Basement Flavor'''''
(1988)
True Believers (John Schumann album) producer [[John Schumann]]
Collections (Alexia album) producer [[Gli Occhi Grandi Della Luna]]
Compact Jazz: The Swingle Singers this_album Compact Jazz: The Swingle Singers'''''
Foundation (Breakage album) this_album Foundation'''''
Swingle Singers (Philips boxed set) this_album (1972)
Every Second In Between this_album Every Second In Between'''''
Shining Through (Gretchen Espina album) producer [[Gretchen Espina]]
Dream Again (Lili Añel album) this_album Dream Again'''''
Etched in Blue producer [[John Schumann]]
Paul Ogata Stands Up: Live in Hong Kong this_album Paul Ogata Stands Up: Live in Hong Kong'''''
(2009)
Douglas Sessions '05 this_album (2005)
Playlist: The Very Best of Ted Nugent this_album Playlist: The Very Best of Ted Nugent'''''
Life or Death (Lili Añel album) this_album Life or Death'''''
Songs for My Daughter... this_album Songs for My Daughter...'''''
The 1st Singles Box this_album (2004)
Phases (album) this_album Phases'''''
The Singles (The Who album) this_album The Singles'''''
(1984)
Won't Get Fooled Again (EP) this_album Won't Get Fooled Again'''
Portrait: The Very Best of John Schumann producer [[John Schumann]]
Masts of Manhatta this_album Masts of Manhatta'''''
Laughed Last this_album Laughed Last'''''
Assassins DK United this_album Assassins DK United'''''
(1991)
In the Skin (EP) this_album In The Skin'''''
(1993)
Rare Diamonds producer [[Warlock (band)]], [[Doro (musician)]]
My Match Is A Makin' this_album My Match
Amazing Journey: The Story of The Who (soundtrack) this_album Amazing Journey: The Story of The Who'''''
Pro-Death Ravers this_album Pro-Death Ravers'''
Six, Six, Six Nights in Hell this_album in Hell'''
First Blood (album) this_album First Blood'''''
The Best Of (Psychopomps album) this_album The Best Of'''''
Fiction Non-Fiction this_album Fiction Non-Fiction'''
More DK this_album More DK'''
Hi-Octane Coffee this_album Hi-Octane Coffee'''''
(2001)
Inert Momentum producer [[Magellan (band)]]
All Time Low Live EP (iTunes Exclusive) this_album Live Session
Regine Live: Songbird Sings the Classics producer [[Regine Velasquez]]
Music of Cowboy Bebop this_album Real Folk Blues'''
The Story of the Moody Blues – Legend of a Band this_album The Story of the Moody Blues - Legend of a Band'''''
(1990)
The Black Dirt Sessions producer [[Deer Tick (band)]]
Seamus Heaney Collected Poems this_album (2009)
Divine Revolution (album) producer [[Dominia (band)]]
I Ain't Takin No Loss Pt. 2 this_album I Ain't
Live at The Record Exchange EP producer [[Josh Ritter]]
Madlib Medicine Show this_album Madlib Medicine Show '''''
(2010)
Live at XMU this_album #"Compliance" -
Pass the Jar: Zac Brown Band and Friends Live from the Fabulous Fox Theatre In Atlanta producer [[Zac Brown Band]]
Licka this_album Licka'''
Licka producer [[Acen Razvi]]
Summer of Hate this_album Summer of Hate'''
Stereoid this_album Stereoid'''''
(2009)
Underneath a Northern Sky this_album ----
Hope Floats: Music from the Motion Picture this_album Hope Floats: Music From the Motion Picture'''''
Catches and Glees this_album Catches and Glees'''''
Catches and Glees producer [[Hannah James and Sam Sweeney]]
Lighten The Dark: A Midwinter Album this_album Lighten The Dark: A Midwinter Album'''''
Jonas Sees in Color (album) this_album Jonas Sees in Color'''''
(2009)
Don't Wait for the Movie producer [[Chris McHugh]]
Emergency Broadcast producer [[Tommy Sims]]
Phoenix Propeller this_album Phoenix Propeller'''''
Nothing But the Best: Rock Classics producer [[White Heart]]
Nothing But the Best: Radio Classics producer [[White Heart]]
Freestyle Candela this_album Freestyle Candela'''
Deep Cuts: the Best Of producer [[Helix (band)]]
Party Musical: Tribute to Raven-Symoné this_album Party Musical: Tribute to Raven-Symoné'''''
Horror Masterpiece this_album Horror Masterpiece'''''
Carpathian Tragedies this_album Carpathian Tragedies'''''
Ride the Times this_album Ride the Times'''
(2010)
Ride the Times producer [[Iain Matthews]]
Height (album) this_album Height'''''
(2009)
The Collaboration Experiment this_album The Collaboration Experiment'''''
(2009)
Over the Rooftops this_album Over the Rooftops'''''
The Strangest Day this_album Strangest Day'''
The Heart of War this_album (2007)
Jonah33 (album) this_album (2003)
The Incredible Walk this_album Incredible Walk'''
(2005)
Last Alaska Moon this_album Last Alaska Moon'''''
(2010)
En Vivo (Selección Nacional de Tango album) this_album En Vivo'''
(2005)
Halcali Bacon this_album Halcali Bacon
Exile On Main St. (Rarities Edition) this_album Tracklist |
The Warm Up producer [[J. Cole]]
Seven Letters (Ben E. King album) producer [[Ben E. King]]
Jump No. 1 this_album Say!
Wheels Within Wheels producer [[Rory Gallagher]]
The Man (Lorne Greene album) this_album The Man'''''
(1965)
How to Destroy Angels (album) this_album How to Destroy Angels'''''
(2010)
SOS United this_album SOS United'''''
(1989)
Get Back (The Basics album) this_album Get Back'''''
White Lights this_album White Lights'''
ITunes Live: London Festival '09 (General Fiasco EP) this_album Live
(2009)
Water for Mars producer [[CYNE (hip hop group)]]
Imperial State Electric (album) this_album tracklist
A Missing Chromosome this_album A Missing Chromosome'''''
(2005)
Above the City this_album Above The City'''''
Mutha Is Half a Word producer [[LaWanda Page]]
Pipe Layin' Dan producer [[LaWanda Page]]
Sane Advice producer [[LaWanda Page]]
No Great Lost: Songs, 1979–1985 this_album "
Remixes (t.A.T.u. album) this_album Remixes'''''
B-Sides (Helix album) producer [[Helix (band)]]
Pretty Dark Things producer [[CYNE (hip hop group)]]
Anjunabeats Volume 8 this_album tracklist
Ambessence Piano & Drones this_album Ambessence Piano & Drones'''''
Live Exposure this_album Live Exposure'''''
(1981)
A Bright Cold Day (album) this_album A Bright Cold Day'''''
(2010)
Habits (album) producer [[Neon Trees]]
Live from the Tape Deck this_album Live from the Tape Deck'''''
Back to the Feature producer [[9th Wonder]]
Peter and the Wolf (Dave Van Ronk album) producer [[Dave Van Ronk]]
A Feast for Crows (album) producer [[Corpus Christi (band)]]
Earth Shaker Rock producer [[Warlock (band)]], [[Doro (musician)]]
Blues in Time this_album Blues in Time'''''
(1957)
Horseshoes and Hand Grenades producer [[Disciple (band)]]
Structures (album) this_album Structures'''''
(2010)
Jazz at the College of the Pacific this_album Jazz at the College of the Pacific'''''
One Night Stand - The Town Hall Concert 1947 this_album Night Stand'''
(1947)
Live in Stockholm: Wild Frontier Tour this_album Live in Stockholm: Wild Frontier Tour'''''
(1987)
We Were So Turned On: A Tribute to David Bowie this_album We Were So Turned On: A Tribute to David Bowie'''''
(2010)
Kvelertak (album) this_album Kvelertak'''''
(2010)
Definitive INXS this_album Definitive INXS'''''
All-Time Greatest Dorsey/Sinatra Hits, Vol. 1-4 this_album (1940)
All-Time Greatest Dorsey/Sinatra Hits, Vol. 1-4 producer [[Frank Sinatra]]
Yes, Indeed! this_album (1990)
Music Goes Round and Round this_album Music Goes Round and Round'''
(1940)
Stop, Look and Listen (1994) this_album Stop
(1994)
This Is Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra, Vol. 1 this_album Vol
(1971)
This Is Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra, Vol. 1 producer [[RCA Victor]]
Little Baby Buntin' producer [[Killdozer (band)]]
João Gilberto Prado Pereira de Oliveira (album) producer [[João Gilberto]]
Eu Sei que Vou Te Amar (album) producer [[João Gilberto]]
Live at Umbria Jazz producer [[João Gilberto]]
Tommy Dorsey: The Early Jazz Sides: 1932 - 1937 this_album Tommy Dorsey: The Early Jazz
The Complete Lost Lennon Tapes this_album The Complete Lost Lennon Tapes'''''
(1996)
Music of the Front Mission series this_album (2010)
Open Doors (album) producer [[Brandi Carlile]]
Perto de Deus this_album Perto de Deus'''''
(2004)
His Old Branches this_album tracklist
(2009)
Wide Angles (album) this_album Wide Angles'''''
(2003)
Mighty to Save (Neal Morse album) this_album Mighty To Save '''''
Framvegis Uttan Vit this_album Framvegis Uttan Vit'''
(1998)
Digital Population (EP) this_album Digital Population'''
(2009)
Fantasick Impossibliss this_album Fantasick Impossibliss'''''
(2010)
1140: The Overdose producer [[DJ Drama]]
Submit to Desire producer [[Sleep Chamber]]
Live in Paris (video) this_album Live in Paris'''
(2003)
Sleep, or Forever Hold Your Piece producer [[Sleep Chamber]]
Change Direction producer [[DGM (band)]]
Wings of Time (DGM album) producer [[DGM (band)]]
Dreamland (DGM album) producer [[DGM (band)]]
Hidden Place (DGM album) producer [[DGM (band)]]
Misplaced producer [[DGM (band)]]
Different Shapes producer [[DGM (band)]]
FrAme producer [[DGM (band)]]
Spellbondage producer [[Sleep Chamber]]
Run with It this_album Run With It'''''
Satanic Sanction producer [[Sleep Chamber]]
Now That Everything's Been Said this_album Now That Everything's Been Said'''''
(1968)
Pause for a Hoarse Horse this_album Pause for a Hoarse Horse'''''
Spirit of Live producer [[Vanden Plas (band)]]
The Alchemist (Home album) this_album The Alchemist'''''
(1973)
Chris Shiflett & the Dead Peasants this_album Chris Shiflett & the Dead Peasants'''''
It Is You this_album (2002)
The Collection (Dolly Parton album) this_album The Collection'''''
(1999)
Redux (EP) this_album Redux'''''
I Remember When This All Meant Something... producer [[Gerald Walker]]
You Were Made for Me this_album You Were Made For Me'''''
(1964)
Sol29 remaster 2010 producer [[Giancarlo Erra]]
Presents (10 Foot Ganja Plant album) this_album # Chalwa
Baya' El Oolob producer [[Sahrny El Shouk]]
The Juliana Field this_album The Juliana Field'''''
(2010)
El Hob El Adeem producer [[Fadel Shaker]]
Hobak Khayal producer [[Fadel Shaker]]
I'd Rather Go Blonde this_album I’d Rather Go Blonde'''
Get Sharp this_album Get Sharp'''''
Live Trax Vol. 18 this_album Live Trax Vol
(1996)
Live Trax Vol. 18 producer [[Live Trax (series)]]
Multila this_album Multila'''
The Four Quarters this_album The Four Quarters'''
Three Great Guys this_album Three Great Guys'''''
(1963)
Restless And Dead this_album and Dead'''
(1998)
Turn It Around! this_album Turn It Around!
(1992)
Kiske/Somerville (album) this_album Kiske/Somerville'''''
Bob's Car this_album Bob's Car'''''
(1995)
Hello, Cleveland! Live from The Metro this_album Cleveland!
(2002)
God Don't Make No Trash or Up Your Ass with Broken Glass producer [[Rise Against]]
The Kardashev Scale (album) producer [[Greydon Square]]
The Essential (Grandmaster Flash and the Furious Five album) this_album The Essential'''
(2010)
Disconnected (The Buzzhorn album) this_album (2002)
Inhumane Amusement producer [[Grendel (band)]]
Prescription: Medicide producer [[Grendel (band)]]
Harsh Generation producer [[Grendel (band)]]
End of Ages producer [[Grendel (band)]]
Soilbleed (Grendel EP) producer [[Grendel (band)]]
Soilbleed Redux producer [[Grendel (band)]]
Chemicals + Circuitry producer [[Grendel (band)]]
Da Headbusaz - Dat's How It Happen To'M this_album Dat's How It Happen To'M'''''
Da Headbusaz - Dat's How It Happen To'M producer [[Fiend (rapper)]]
Classic Diamonds this_album Classic Diamonds'''''
Doe Deer this_album Doe Deer'''''
Unholy (Altaria album) this_album (2009)
Unholy (Altaria album) producer [[Altaria (band)]]
The 18 Martial Arts producer [[Leehom Wang]]
Bouncin' Off the Walls this_album Scandal
Registered Offender (comedy album) this_album Registered Offender'''
Aseptic White this_album Aseptic White'''''
Put Your Head On My Shoulder (Si Zenter album) this_album Put Your Head On My Shoulder'''''
(1966)
Mutants (album) producer [[John Dahlbäck]]
Sweet Tunes of the Sentimental 40s (album) this_album Sweet Tunes of the Sentimental
(1959)
"Gypsy" in Jazz (Teddy Wilson album) this_album "Gypsy" in Jazz'''''
(1959)
Gone with the Wind (Dave Brubeck album) this_album Gone with the Wind'''
(1959)
Reza (album) this_album Reza'''
(1966)
Jupiter (Atheist album) producer [[Atheist (band)]]
Walk into Your Nightmare this_album Walk Into Your Nightmare''
Last Recordings this_album Lats recordings'''
Third Time Around (album) this_album Third Time Around'''''
(1990)
Demon Master producer [[Blind Illusion]]
Proxima Centauri (album) this_album Proxima Centauri'''''
Voice of Chunk producer [[John Lurie]]
Look At That Old Grizzly Bear this_album Look At That Old Grizzly Bear'''''
(2009)
Gates of Delirium producer [[Entity Productions]]
Who Put John Cage on the Guestlist? producer [[Hemmelig tempo]]
War & Peas this_album War & Peas'''''
(1994)
Tales of Old Grand Daddy this_album Tales of Old Grand Daddy'''''
(1973)
Love Changes Things this_album #"Go Slow"
Flippin' Out + Full On Bloom this_album Flippin' Out + Full-On Bloom'''''
Vilja bli this_album Vilja Bli'''''
The One Before the Last this_album The One Before the Last'''''
(2000)
Huffin'n'Puffin' this_album Huffin'n'Puffin''''''
All the Houses Look the Same this_album All the Houses Look the Same'''''
The Inkwell (mixtape) this_album The Inkwell'''''
(2010)
Smokey Robinson & The Miracles LIVE! this_album Smokey Robinson & The Miracles LIVE!
Tall Poppy Syndrome (Leprous album) this_album Tall Poppy Syndrome'''''
1,000 Grams this_album Vol
(2010)
Where I Find My Heaven (album) this_album Where I Find My Heaven'''''
(1997)
Where I Find My Heaven - The Singles Album + Flippin' Out this_album (2003)
Folk Addiction this_album Folk Addiction'''''
Break It All Down producer [[Richie Kotzen]]
Aeolia (Leprous album) this_album Aeolia'''''
(2006)
Silent Waters (Leprous album) this_album Silent Waters'''''
(2004)
Ulysses (broadcast) this_album RTÉ
Crush (Abe Vigoda album) this_album Crush'''''
(2010)
Crush (Abe Vigoda album) producer [[Abe Vigoda]]
Welcome to the Wasteland (Bad City album) this_album Welcome to the Wasteland'''''
Twilightfall this_album Twilightfall'''''
Terror em Dashville this_album Terror em Dashville'''''
Tube-Fruit, All Smiles and Chocolate this_album Tube-Fruit
(1993)
Step Out The Man this_album Step Out The Man'''''
(2010)
Neo Sound Best this_album Neo Sound Best'''''
Little Torments producer [[Man Man]]
Aliff Aziz (album) producer [[Aliff Aziz]]
S·F·X this_album S・F・X'''''
(1984)
Hurt Me (Johnny Thunders album) producer [[Johnny Thunders]]
In Cold Blood (Johnny Thunders album) producer [[Johnny Thunders]]
Santa Madre Cassino this_album Santa Madre Cassino'''''
Electric Apricot: Quest for Festeroo (soundtrack) this_album Electric Apricot: Quest for Festeroo'''''
Live @ Slim's / Turbulence Chest this_album Live @ Slim's / Turbulence Chest'''''
Weathervanes producer [[Freelance Whales]]
The Social Network (soundtrack) this_album The Social Network'''''
(2010)
Global Underground Passport this_album Global Underground Passport '''''
Global Underground Passport artist [[The Forth]]
Fantasmas peleándole al viento this_album Fantasmas peleándole al viento'''''
(2005)
Radio 1's Live Lounge - Volume 5 this_album tracklist
For the Weird by the Weird producer [[Bad Acid Trip]]
Tango and Thrash this_album Tango and Thrash'''
Tango and Thrash producer [[Bad Acid Trip]]
Illuminations (Josh Groban album) producer [[Rick Rubin]]
Already Taken (song) this_album (2010)
Made In Germany Live this_album Made In Germany Live'''''
(2010)
Metal Queen - B-Sides & Rarities producer [[Doro (musician)]]
Downstait (album) this_album Downstait'''''
Tenderness (album) this_album Tenderness'''
Down VI: Diary of a Mad Band this_album Down VI: Diary of a Mad Band'''''
Nahaufnahme producer [[Christina Stürmer]]
A Tribute to Duke this_album A Tribute to Duke'''''
(1977)
Touch Me(album) producer [[The Enid]]
My Boy Lollipop (album) this_album My Boy Lollipop'''''
Justice for All! this_album Justice for All!
Justice for All! producer [[Jimmy Justice (musician)]]
The Music from the Connection this_album The Music from the Connection'''''
(1960)
How Embarrassing Mixtape this_album How Embarrassing The Mixtape'''''
(2010)
How Embarrassing Mixtape producer [[Jeff "JJ Star" Duran]]
J-Euro Non-Stop Best this_album J-Euro Non-Stop Best'''''
(2001)
Different Times (album) genre [[nl:Speak Your Language]]
The Spinners: Their Early Years this_album Spinners: Their Early Years'''
(1963)
Super Eurobeat Presents Euro Dream Land this_album Super Eurobeat Presents Euro Dream Land'''''
(2000)
No Ghostless Place genre [[indie rock]]
Codes and Secret Longing genre [[indie rock]]
Special Blends Volume 1 & 2 this_album (2004)
Botswana national cricket team icc_world_cup_qualifier_first [[2005 ICC Trophy]]
Kuwait national cricket team icc_world_cup_qualifier_first [[2005 ICC Trophy]]
Chile national cricket team icc_world_cup_qualifier_first [http://www.cricketarchive.co.uk/Archive/Countries/47.html]
Cook Islands national cricket team icc_world_cup_qualifier_first [[2006 ICC EAP Cricket
Guernsey cricket team icc_world_cup_qualifier_first [[2011 Division Six]]
Northern Ireland national cricket team icc_world_cup_qualifier_first [[1998 Commonwealth Games]]
Royal Australian Air Force battles [[Vietnam War]]
National Guard of the United States notable_commanders [[National Guard (disambiguation)]]
Infantry Regiment]]
]]
United States Navy SEALs notable_commanders Pierce, Florida]]
demolition]]
Kwantung Army notable_commanders [[Manchukuo]] [[Image:Kwantung Army Special Maneuvers2.JPG]]
Headquarters]]
Tuskegee Airmen notable_commanders ]]
II]]
Crow laws]]
[[William H. Hastie]]
25th Infantry Regiment]]
Southern Expeditionary Army Group notable_commanders Headquarters]]
Land Force Western Area notable_commanders ]]
[[Image:Canada Land Forces Western Area.png]]
]]
Royal New Zealand Air Force notable_commanders Army]]
Kingdom]]
Naval Air Service]]
[[Image:Walsh Brothers Type D.JPG]]
[[Boeing]]
Air Combat Command notable_commanders [[Image:Acc-regions.jpg]]
[[Virginia]]
Fedayeen Saddam notable_commanders [[Saddam Hussein]]
chain of command]]
weapon]]
border]]
Guard]]
[[coalition]]
[[Rebellion]]
Coldstream Guards notable_commanders London]]
Royals]]
[[Foot Guards]]
Grenadier Guards]]
Legio XIV Gemina notable_commanders Alesia]]
[[Boudica]]
Capricorn]]
]]
Livonian Order notable_commanders [[Image:LivonianOrderArmor.jpg]]
IV of Denmark]]
[[Medieval Livonia]]
Finnish Army notable_commanders Finnish Defence Forces]]
materiel]]
Duchy of Finland]]
[[Sweden]]
Finnish Navy notable_commanders Finnish Defence Forces]]
Juha Rannikko]]
Finnish Jäger troops]]
[[Turku]]
[[Helsinki]]
[[Kimito]]
[[Espoo]]
Finnish Air Force notable_commanders Finnish Defence Forces]]
[[image:Finland roundel WW2 border.svg]]
Morane-Saulnier Type L]]
[[Nazism]]
Guard Jaeger Regiment notable_commanders jääkärikomppania'' [[Helsinki]]
Yongsan Garrison notable_commanders ]]
Yongsan Electronics Market]]
Yamam notable_commanders [[Israel]]
]]
Massacre]]
]]
Air Mobility Command notable_commanders Louis [[File:Air Force Mobility Command - HQ - Scott AFB.jpg]]
13th (Western) Division notable_commanders [[12th (Eastern) Division]]
14th Infantry Division]]
[[Horatio Kitchener, 1st Earl Kitchener of Khartoum]]
I]]
Indian Air Force notable_commanders forces]]
[[World War II]]
[[Operation Cactus]]
United Nations peacekeeping]]
Welsh Guards notable_commanders Division]]
St David's Day]]
I]]
[[Robert James Bye]]
United States Naval Research Laboratory notable_commanders [[Thomas Edison]]
of Naval Research]]
]]
[[sonar]]
United States Naval Research Laboratory battles [[World War II]]
160th Special Operations Aviation Regiment (United States) notable_commanders [[Kentucky]]
]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
UH-60 Black Hawk#Variants]]
Hellenic Navy battles [[Greek War of Independence]]
53rd (Welsh) Infantry Division notable_commanders XII Corps]]
160 Brigade]]
United States Special Operations Command notable_commanders [[Florida]]
United States Army Special Operations Command notable_commanders Army]]
F. Mulholland, Jr.]]
Attack Squadron 12 (United States Navy) notable_commanders ]]
[[Florida]]
]]
[[Nicaragua]]
Dominican Republic]]
[[Cyprus]]
A-7 Corsair]]
Canadian Corps notable_commanders p. 1917]]
poster]]
[[Julian Byng]]
[[Arthur Currie]]
Attack Squadron 176 (United States Navy) notable_commanders [[Lebanon]]
Wasp (CV-18)]]
[[File:A-1H VA-176 Patton.jpg]]
[[File:VA-176 KA-6D Intruder tanker.jpg]]
24th Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders 1915]]
War I]]
[[John Capper]]
[[Royal Fusiliers]]
(Prince Consort's Own)]]
RAF Second Tactical Air Force notable_commanders II]]
[[occupied Europe]]
[[Arthur Coningham (RAF officer)]]
[[Italy]]
Second Air Force notable_commanders [[Mississippi]]
[[Upper Midwest]]
Storm]]
[[Mary Kay Hertog]]
[[Linus Jordan]]
Eighteenth Air Force notable_commanders [[Image:18thaf-img.jpg]]
[[Illinois]]
]]
]]
Nineteenth Air Force notable_commanders Command]]
Twenty-Second Air Force notable_commanders [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
[[New Jersey]]
]]
[[Colorado]]
94th Airlift Wing]]
36th (Ulster) Division notable_commanders Fusiliers]]
War I]]
Hand of Ulster]]
Movement]]
16th (Irish) Division]]
Schwaben Redoubt]]
]]
Malev (military unit) notable_commanders division (military)]]
[[leader]]
Defence League]]
]]
[[colonel]]
county]]
]]
[[Military science]]
16th (Irish) Division notable_commanders [[15th (Scottish) Division]]
17th (Northern) Division]]
Front]]
]]
17th (Northern) Division notable_commanders [[16th (Irish) Division]]
Front]]
King's Regiment notable_commanders Division]]
[[Iraq]]
]]
infantry fighting vehicle]]
Paper]]
England]]
[[Elizabeth Bowes-Lyon]]
II]]
Artillery]]
Nairobi]]
King's Regiment battles [[World War II]]
Grand Fleet notable_commanders by [[File:Grand Fleet sails.jpg]]
I]]
[[capital ships]]
[[John Jellicoe, 1st Earl Jellicoe]]
Alpha Group notable_commanders [[Vympel]]
weapon]]
]]
[[Adolf Tolkachev]]
]]
Storm-333]]
Sudanese Air Force notable_commanders Sudan]]
[[Percival Pembroke]]
Percival Pembroke]]
]]
[[Omdurman]]
Force]]
Air Force Space Command notable_commanders States Air Force]]
[[C. Robert Kehler]]
Global Strike Command]]
Air Training Corps notable_commanders Kingdom]]
[[Barbara Cooper (RAF officer)]]
Cadet Organization]]
Sea Cadet Corps (United Kingdom) notable_commanders ]]
[[Image:Sea Cadet Junior Cadet.jpg]]
Army Cadet Force notable_commanders ]]
Cadet Force]]
Polish Air Force battles [[World War I]]
No. 617 Squadron RAF battles [[World War II]]
No. 17 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Tornado]]
No. 5 Squadron RAF notable_commanders ]]
[[Pakistan]]
Frontier]]
[[Burma]]
]]
de Havilland Venom]]
[[Gloster Javelin]]
No. 5 Squadron RAF battles [[Gulf War]]
No. 8 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Lincolnshire]]
[[Iraq]]
[[Iraq]]
No. 9 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Norfolk]]
I]]
[[Hugh Dowding, 1st Baron Dowding]]
Vimy]]
monoplane]]
No. 9 Squadron RAF battles [[World War I]]
[[Battle of the Somme]]
[[Battle of Passchendaele]]
[[World War II]]
No. 216 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Oxfordshire]]
Handley Page O/400]]
]]
[[Douglas Dakota]]
War]]
No. 216 Squadron RAF battles [[Greek Civil War]]
No. 11 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Andrew Edward McKeever]]
No. 6 Squadron RAF notable_commanders ]]
Corps]]
[[John Becke]]
Royal Canadian Air Cadets notable_commanders [[Image:Air Cadet Banner II.jpg]]
[[Image:Air Cadet Ensign II.jpg]]
Surya Kiran notable_commanders Snowbirds]]
[[Karnataka]]
[[HAL Kiran]]
[[trainer aircraft]]
[[Color scheme]]
53d Weather Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders Air Force]]
Royal Canadian Army Cadets notable_commanders of Canada]]
The Royal Regiment of Canada notable_commanders [[Primary Reserve]]
32 Canadian Brigade Group]]
VAQ-129 notable_commanders [[EA-18G Growler]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
EA-18G Growler]]
VC-9 notable_commanders Navy]]
]]
Okinawa]]
]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
Air Force Research Laboratory notable_commanders Tactical Satellite Program]]
]]
Air Force Research Laboratory battles [[Cold War]]
Hawthorne Army Depot notable_commanders States]]
[[Walker Lake (Nevada)]]
[[Image:Walker lake munitions warning.JPG]]
Hawthorne Army Depot garrison [[Walker Lake (Nevada)]]
1st Minnesota Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Gettysburg]]
[[William Colvill (colonel)]]
No. 2 Squadron RAF battles [[World War II]]
Air Force Special Operations Command notable_commanders [[Florida]]
Donald C. Wurster]]
United States Naval Special Warfare Command notable_commanders [[California]]
II]]
Campaign]]
Grupo Especial de Operaciones notable_commanders [[Spain]]
(Spain)]]
[[Madrid]]
2nd Field Regiment, Royal Canadian Artillery notable_commanders [[regiment]]
[[Andrew McNaughton]]
Army]]
6th Army (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
[[Lorraine (province)]]
]]
Rupprecht von Bayern]]
Royal Canadian Sea Cadets notable_commanders League of Canada]]
]]
87th Division (United States) notable_commanders 86th Infantry Division (United States)]]
88th Infantry Division (United States)]]
II]]
66th Infantry Division (United States) notable_commanders 65th Infantry Division (United States)]]
69th Infantry Division (United States)]]
II]]
]]
No. 3 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Lincolnshire]]
Royal Engineers]]
Division]]
RAF Halton]]
Norrlands storregemente notable_commanders [[Svante Banér]]
]]
Hälsinge regemente notable_commanders [[Joakim Brahe]]
Dalregementet]]
of Gävle]]
Västerbottens regemente notable_commanders regemente]]
No. 4 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Wittering]]
Corps]]
War]]
(World War I)]]
[[Belgium]]
[[Farman MF.11]]
Passchendaele]]
No. 4 Squadron RAF battles [[First World War]]
[[Battle of the Somme]]
[[Battle of Passchendaele]]
34th Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders Front]]
[[Tyneside Irish]]
Irish Army Rangers notable_commanders Defence Forces]]
Islamic Republic of Iran Army notable_commanders ]]
Museum of Art]]
]]
31st Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders Front]]
[[Pals battalion]]
92nd Infantry Brigade]]
Fallschirmjäger notable_commanders [[Kurt Student]]
Leros]]
34]]
Bermuda Regiment notable_commanders [[Bermuda]]
(World War I)]]
Margaret, Countess of Snowdon]]
[[Image:Bermuda Volunteer Rifle Corps badge.jpg]]
Alabama Air National Guard notable_commanders [[Alabama]]
117th Air Refueling Wing]]
187th Fighter Wing]]
280th Combat Communications Squadron]]
No. 28 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders Capital Territory]]
[[Category:RAAF squadrons]]
Royal Green Jackets notable_commanders Infantry]]
Brigade]]
Buckinghamshire Light Infantry]]
Rifle Corps]]
Special Service Group notable_commanders [[counter-terrorism]]
[[Pakistan Army]]
Service]]
[[United Kingdom]]
Special Operations Forces]]
[[Mitha]]
1965]]
Life Guards (British Army) battles [[Anglo-Spanish War (1654)]]
Life Guards (Swedish Army) notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Gustav Vasa]]
No. 18 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Odiham]]
[[RAF Northolt]]
FB5]]
No. 27 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Odiham]]
No. 27 Squadron RAF battles [[Battle of the Somme]]
No. 78 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Benson]]
[[Falkland Islands]]
Factory B.E.12]]
]]
No. 78 Squadron RAF battles [[World War II]]
No. 1312 Flight RAF notable_commanders Falkland Islands]]
Eurofighter Typhoon]]
[[maritime patrol]]
[[RAF Llandow]]
No. 1312 Flight RAF battles [[maritime patrol]]
Upplands storregemente notable_commanders häst]]
Södermanlands storregemente notable_commanders [[Svenska adelsfanan]]
Östergötlands storregemente notable_commanders ]]
Västergötlands storregemente notable_commanders ]]
46th (North Midland) Infantry Division notable_commanders [[division (military)]]
[[Major General]]
War I]]
of Albert (1916)]]
Smålands storregemente notable_commanders [[Herman Wrangel]]
48th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[NATO]]
Feltwell]]
[[48th Operations Group]]
Queen's Own Yeomanry notable_commanders [[FV103 Spartan]]
2nd Infantry Division]]
Own) Yeomanry]]
Horse]]
21st Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders I]]
[[Northumberland Fusiliers]]
30th Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders War I]]
32nd Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders 1915]]
War I]]
Pacific Air Forces notable_commanders Combatant Command]]
[[Hawaii]]
Norrbottens regemente notable_commanders [[Norrbotten]]
jägarregemente]]
Lapplands jägarregemente notable_commanders [[Swedish Lapland]]
Air Force Satellite Control Facility notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Corona (satellite)]]
[[Colorado]]
New Zealand Air Training Corps notable_commanders Sea Cadet Corps]]
[[civilians]]
Defence Force]]
]]
No. 31 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Norfolk]]
Frontier (military history)]]
C-47 Skytrain]]
[[Java (island)]]
[[F-4 Phantom II]]
No. 12 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Lossiemouth]]
Force]]
Hawker Hart]]
[[Fairey Battle]]
[[Thomas Gray (VC)]]
]]
No. 13 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Norfolk]]
Sopwith Dolphin]]
[[Saudi Arabia]]
No. 15 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Lossiemouth]]
War]]
[[Charles Steele]]
Armament Experimental Establishment]]
[[Roman numerals]]
Short Stirling]]
No. 15 Squadron RAF battles [[First World War]]
No. 28 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Benson]]
Sopwith Camel]]
I]]
[[William George Barker]]
No. 24 Squadron RAF battles [[Battle of Cambrai (1917)]]
No. 30 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Wiltshire]]
RE.8]]
No. 47 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Wiltshire]]
No. 47 Squadron RAF battles [[World War I]]
No. 70 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Sopwith 1½ Strutter]]
Vimy]]
[[Frank Granger Quigley]]
[[John Todd (aviator)]]
No. 16 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
War]]
War]]
Jaguar]]
Tutor]]
aerial reconnaissance camera.jpg]]
[[Hugh Dowding]]
[[Hawker Audax]]
No. 16 Squadron RAF battles [[First World War]]
[[Second World War]]
[[Gulf War]]
Serb Volunteer Guard notable_commanders Sever]]
[[Croatia]]
[[Bosnian War]]
United States Coast Guard Reserve notable_commanders States Coast Guard]]
Queen's Royal Irish Hussars notable_commanders [[Image:QRIH Stable Belt Colours.jpg]] [[Image:QRIHMunster.jpg]]
[[Officer (armed forces)]]
Malaysia]]
[[NATO]]
38th (Welsh) Infantry Division notable_commanders Epehy]]
Flying Regiment 19, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders ]]
F 22 Kongo]]
]]
Arnold Engineering Development Center notable_commanders Force Materiel Command]]
9th Parachute Assault Regiment notable_commanders [[Armed forces]]
I]]
[[Slovenia]]
Biretta]]
[[DUCE]]
]]
Tactical Air Command notable_commanders [[File:TAC-1946-shoulder-patch.png]]
[[Virginia]]
Combat Command]]
Combat Command]]
Canadian Expeditionary Force notable_commanders [[Canadian Corps]]
War]]
]]
Machine Gun Corps]]
Force.jpg]]
Royal Army Medical Corps notable_commanders Army Medical Services]]
bayonets]]
VFA-211 notable_commanders Hornet]]
[[Massachusetts]]
SB2C Helldiver]]
Sea (CV-43)]]
VFA-14 notable_commanders Station Lemoore]]
[[File:SB2C CVG-4 Tinian NAN9-47.jpg]]
VFA-31 notable_commanders VF- F/A-18E Super Hornet]]
[[Butch O'Hare]]
VFA-213 notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
[[F/A-18F Super Hornet]]
[[California]]
Banshee]]
AIM-7 Sparrow]]
]]
[[Ensign]]
[[AN-2 Colt]]
Norrbottens pansarbataljon notable_commanders [[Norrbottens regemente]]
[[Norrbottensbrigaden]]
Jämtlands fältjägarregemente notable_commanders [[Medelpad]]
[[Norrlands dragonregemente]]
Kronprinsens husarregemente notable_commanders [[Georg Gustaf Wrangel]]
Twenty-Fifth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 5th Division]]
Dalregementet notable_commanders Kircholm]]
[[Axel Oxenstierna]]
War]]
[[Stettin]]
[[Carl Gustaf Wrangel]]
[[Torstenson War]]
]]
Uddevalla]]
Tönningen]]
[[Norway]]
Swedish neutrality]]
Dalregementet battles [[Battle of Kircholm]]
[[Torstenson War]]
[[Battle of Fehrbellin]]
[[Battle of Uddevalla]]
[[Battle of Kliszów]]
[[Battle of Malatitze]]
[[Russo-Swedish War (1788–1790)]]
Gotlands regemente notable_commanders [[Gotlandsbrigaden]]
Västmanlands regemente notable_commanders [[Bengt Bagge]]
Östgöta infanteriregemente notable_commanders [[Östergötland]]
[[Johan Banér]]
[[Livgrenadjärregementet]]
(1788–1790)]]
Östgöta infanteriregemente battles [[Russo-Swedish War (1788–1790)]]
Östgöta kavalleriregemente notable_commanders [[Östergötland]]
[[Gustav II Adolf]]
[[Östergötlands storregemente]]
[[Hans Rotkirch]]
[[Livgrenadjärregementet]]
(1788–1790)]]
Östgöta kavalleriregemente battles [[Russo-Swedish War (1788–1790)]]
VFA-25 notable_commanders [[NAS Lemoore]]
F/A-18C Hornet]]
VFA-102 notable_commanders [[NAF Atsugi]]
F/A-18F Super Hornet]]
[[F9F Panther]]
[[NAS Jacksonville]]
Banshee]]
Skyray]]
[[AIM-9 Sidewinder]]
CVA-59 landing Mar1961.jpg]]
Marinejegerkommandoen notable_commanders [[Image:Mjk dykker.jpg]]
[[special forces]]
[[Bergen, Norway]]
assassination]]
[[Special forces]]
VFA-82 notable_commanders A-7 Corsair II]]
USS Coral Sea (CV-43)]]
VFA-86 notable_commanders [[South Carolina]]
Carrier Air Wing Eleven]]
F/A-18C Hornet]]
Corsair]]
[[USS Antietam]]
AIM-7 Sparrow missile]]
VFA-15 notable_commanders [[NAS Oceana]]
F-18 Hornet]]
[[Image:TBD CV-4 1942.jpg]]
]]
Avenger]]
VFA-87 notable_commanders Station Oceana]]
F-18 Hornet]]
[[Operation Iraqi Freedom]]
II]]
[[USS Ticonderoga (CV-14)]]
[[Florida]]
]]
Första livgrenadjärregementet notable_commanders [[Östergötland]]
Livgrenadjärregementet]]
[[Andra livgrenadjärregementet]]
Andra livgrenadjärregementet notable_commanders [[Östergötland]]
Livgrenadjärregementet]]
[[Första livgrenadjärregementet]]
Upplands regemente (infantry) notable_commanders [[Nils Brahe]]
artilleriregemente]]
Upplands regemente (signal) notable_commanders [[Uppland]]
Swedish Air Force]]
[[Göta signalregemente]]
Kronobergs regemente notable_commanders [[Patrick Ruthwen]]
Air Education and Training Command notable_commanders (United States)]]
[[Guam]]
Air Force Materiel Command notable_commanders [[File:Air Force Materiel Command - HQ - WPAFB.jpg]]
Systems Command]]
Electronic Systems Center notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
[[Project management]]
[[Bedford, MA]]
Force Systems Command]]
air defense system]]
traffic control]]
[[Cheyenne Mountain]]
RADAR]]
Air Force Reserve Command notable_commanders - HQ - Robins AFB.jpg]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
VFA-201 notable_commanders code [[Texas]]
Phantom II]]
Navy]]
[[Image:Vf-201 hunters tomcat tail.jpg]]
VFA-32 notable_commanders Station Oceana]]
VFA-37 notable_commanders Station Oceana]]
Kitty Hawk (CV-63)]]
National Naval Medical Center notable_commanders Corps]]
Jönköpings regemente notable_commanders [[Lars Kagg]]
Army of the Guardians of the Islamic Revolution notable_commanders [[Yahya Rahim Safavi]]
election, 2009]]
[[Hokumat-e Islami : Velayat-e faqih (book by Khomeini)]]
23rd Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders 1915]]
[[Italy]]
[[Northumberland Fusiliers]]
[[Durham Light Infantry]]
Tactical Communications Wing RAF notable_commanders [[Image:90SUTRF.jpg]]
Force]]
Royal Newfoundland Regiment battles [[Battle of Gallipoli]]
No. 118 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[France]]
Bristol Sycamore]]
Force aircraft squadrons]]
No. 118 Squadron RAF battles [[World War I]]
VF-84 notable_commanders [[NAS Oceana]]
[[VFA-103]]
Corsair]]
No. 10 Group RAF battles [[Battle of Britain]]
No. 13 Group RAF battles [[Battle of Britain]]
[[World War II]]
No. 11 Group RAF battles [[Battle of Britain]]
Devonshire and Dorset Regiment notable_commanders ]]
Regiment]]
Regiment]]
]]
Infantry]]
Jackets]]
German nuclear energy project notable_commanders [[isotope separation]]
[[Werner Heisenberg]]
V-2]]
chain reaction]]
No. 22 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Kingdom]]
I]]
[[Chester Stairs Duffus]]
[[Portreath]]
]]
]]
No. 22 Squadron RAF battles [[World War I]]
5th Royal Inniskilling Dragoon Guards notable_commanders Dragoon Guards]]
(6th Dragoons)]]
[[British India]]
Phony War]]
5th Royal Inniskilling Dragoon Guards battles [[Phony War]]
Strategic Support Branch notable_commanders [[Afghanistan]]
Rajputana Rifles notable_commanders ]]
]]
[[Rajasthan]]
104th Wellesley's Rifles]]
Royal Thai Navy SEALs notable_commanders Thailand]]
U.S. Navy SEAL]]
Underwater Demolition Teams]]
The Canadian Guards notable_commanders ]]
[[battalion]]
The Fort Garry Horse notable_commanders [[Fragmenta Graecorum Historicorum]]
[[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
38 Canadian Brigade Group]]
Horse]]
1st Hussars notable_commanders [[Sarnia, Ontario]]
Yankee Squadron notable_commanders [[Image:Lord 03 c1920.jpg]] [[Image:Acosta14615.jpg]]
[[Bert Acosta]]
]]
]]
Tooele Army Depot notable_commanders [[Deseret Chemical Depot]]
Tooele County, Utah]]
II]]
Tooele Army Depot battles [[World War II]]
Escuadrón 201 notable_commanders World War II]]
groundcrew]]
radio]]
powers]]
Närke-Värmlands regemente notable_commanders [[Värmland]]
Leslie, 1st Earl of Leven]]
regemente]]
Värmlands regemente notable_commanders regemente]]
United States Marine Corps Reserve notable_commanders States Marine Corps]]
[[Toys for Tots]]
Mobilization Command]]
Ghana Regiment notable_commanders Ghana]]
(British colony)]]
Ashanti]]
]]
2nd (West Africa) Infantry Brigade]]
China Expeditionary Army notable_commanders Headquarters]]
Ukrainian Navy notable_commanders Ukraine]]
[[Marine Corps (Ukraine)]]
[[Ottoman Empire]]
Dnieper]]
Minor]]
[[Petro Konashevych-Sahaidachny]]
Republic]]
President's Own Guard Regiment notable_commanders Ghana]]
Detail Department]]
[[Soviet]]
Accra]]
[[Ghana Regiment]] [[Category:Regiments of Ghana]] [[Category:Guards regiments]]
The Nova Scotia Highlanders notable_commanders Forces]]
]]
Scotia]]
II]]
85th (Nova Scotia Highlanders) Battalion, CEF]]
National Cadet Corps (India) notable_commanders [[Uniform]]
]]
forces)]]
[[Image:NCC military exp.jpg]]
National Cadet Corps (India) battles [[Indo-Pakistani War of 1965]]
Naval Special Warfare Center notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Mississippi]]
Warfare Combatant-craft Crewmen]]
Naval Special Warfare Command]]
Commonwealth Corps notable_commanders [[United States]]
]]
General Defense Command notable_commanders ]]
Headquarters]]
[[Honshū]]
]]
[[Karafuto]]
August 1st (aerobatic team) notable_commanders MiG-17]]
]]
Aviation & Aerospace Exhibition]]
Republic of China Air Force notable_commanders Republic of China]]
Brigade of the Guards notable_commanders ]]
No. 33 Squadron RAF battles [[Operation Telic]]
Joint Functional Component Command – Network Warfare notable_commanders Security Agency]]
Force-Global Network Operations]]
]]
1st Field Regiment, Royal Canadian Artillery notable_commanders [[regiment]]
Armoury]]
]]
3.7 inch AA gun]]
Passage, Nova Scotia]]
[[Category:Artillery regiments of Canada]]
United States Army Communications-Electronics Research, Development and Engineering Center notable_commanders [[Software Engineering Directorate]]
VMFA-112 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
Force]]
[[Image:VMF-112 Logo WWII.jpg]]
11]]
Air Force Logistics Command notable_commanders ]]
[[Ohio]]
116th Air Control Wing notable_commanders [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
[[P-47 Thunderbolt]]
[[Image:Republic P-47 Thunderbolt USAF.JPG]] [[Image:North American P-51 Mustang.JPG]]
Normandy invasion]]
Sikh Regiment notable_commanders ]]
[[India]]
[[Uttar Pradesh]]
War]]
Army]]
[[India]]
Punjab region]]
Sikh Regiment battles [[Second World War]]
I Marine Expeditionary Force notable_commanders 1st Marine Logistics Group]]
[[California]]
15th/19th The King's Royal Hussars battles [[World War I]]
[[Second World War]]
[[Battle of France]]
[[Operation Banner]]
No. 1310 Flight RAF notable_commanders [[Avro Anson]]
[[83 Group Support Wing]]
]]
]]
Royal Australian Army Medical Corps battles [[Second Boer War]]
VMFA-323 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[Carrier Air Wing 9]]
[[North Carolina]]
II]]
Island (CVE-1)]]
Area]]
of Okinawa]]
of Iwo Jima]]
1st Colorado Infantry notable_commanders [[William Gilpin (governor)]]
Peralta]]
1st Colorado Cavalry]]
Sand Creek Massacre]]
Särskilda Skyddsgruppen notable_commanders [[vehicle]]
[[Operation Artemis]]
Air Force Flight Test Center notable_commanders [[World War II]]
[[Edwards Air Force Base]]
II]]
[[X planes]]
National Cadet Corps (Singapore) notable_commanders [[Singapore]]
Pakistan Army battles [[Gulf War]]
Glider Pilot Regiment notable_commanders Hengist]]
Hotspur]]
Horsa]]
Artillery]]
Gruppo di Intervento Speciale notable_commanders [[Iraq]]
22nd New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Post Campaign]]
[[John McKie]]
Coast Guard Air Station Clearwater notable_commanders [[File:St Pete-Clearwater Airport C-130.jpg]]
Guard Air Stations]]
]]
Unit Commendation]]
[[Operation Hunter]]
Shuttle Challenger]]
50th Space Wing notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
System]]
[[50th Mission Support Group]]
Eastern District Army (Japan) notable_commanders War]]
]]
Downfall]]
[[Shizuichi Tanaka]]
VMFA-333 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[North Carolina]]
[[Hawaii]]
]]
Corsair]]
[[F6F Hellcat]]
Fury]]
[[South Carolina]]
Romanian Land Forces battles [[Battle of Mărăşeşti]]
Canada Command notable_commanders America]]
[[U.S. Northern Command]]
Royal Horse Artillery battles [[World War I]]
[[World War II]]
No. 32 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Victoria (Australia)]]
submarine]]
[[Gasmata]]
Camden Airport]]
[[File:Australian Beechcraft B300 King Air 350.JPG]]
Siddeley HS 748]]
Sissi (Finnish light infantry) notable_commanders special forces units]]
Eleventh Air Force notable_commanders [[File:3doperationsgroup-F22A.jpg]] [[File:3doperationsgroup-C17.jpg]] [[File:354og-f16-alaska-2.jpg]]
[[Alaska]]
[[Alaska Territory]]
Campaign]]
VAQ-135 notable_commanders [[electronic warfare]]
Pacific Fleet]]
EA-6B Prowler]]
[[Boat_people#Vietnam_War_boat_people]]
4th Infantry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders 3rd Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
5th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Army]]
143 Squadron, Republic of Singapore Air Force notable_commanders motto]]
A-4SU Super Skyhawk]]
Space Innovation and Development Center notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
]]
Space Innovation and Development Center battles [[Operation Desert Storm]]
Military Assistance Command, Vietnam – Studies and Observations Group notable_commanders ]]
[[psychological warfare]]
Offensive]]
]]
Livregementets husarer notable_commanders [[Värmland]]
[[Svealand]]
[[Hallsberg]]
]]
Nylands och Tavastehus läns kavalleriregemente notable_commanders Tavastehus County]]
[[Torsten Stålhandske]]
Hakkapeliitta]]
company (military unit)]]
Carl Gustaf Rehnskiöld]]
[[Nylands infanteriregemente]]
Air Transport Command notable_commanders [[File:USAAC Ferrying Command Emblem.png]]
]]
]]
Mobility Command]]
Legio V Macedonica notable_commanders [[Victoria (mythology)]]
Legio XIII Gemina]]
legion]]
]]
[[tribunus militum]]
8th Canadian Hussars (Princess Louise's) notable_commanders Command]]
[[Sackville]]
Command]]
Army Medical Department (United States) notable_commanders War]]
general]]
]]
[http://brac.gov]
[[Eric Schoomaker]]
Le Régiment de Hull (RCAC) battles [[First World War]]
The Brockville Rifles notable_commanders Forces]]
Canadian Light Infantry]]
The Cameron Highlanders of Ottawa notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Image:43rd Carleton Battalion (Carleton Blazers).jpg]]
[[Fenian raids]]
Boer War]]
Royal Winnipeg Rifles notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
38 Canadian Brigade Group]]
[[William Nassau Kennedy]]
rifle green]]
Force]]
World War]]
Royal Winnipeg Rifles battles [[Second World War]]
The Essex and Kent Scottish notable_commanders Forces]]
Regiment]]
Kent]]
]]
The North Saskatchewan Regiment notable_commanders Albert, Saskatchewan]]
[[Lieutenant Colonel]]
38 Canadian Brigade Group]]
battle honour]]
]]
London District (British Army) battles [[Image:London District (UK).png]]
Medical Corps (United States Army) notable_commanders license]]
deployment]]
States)]]
Medical Corps (United States Army) battles [[War of 1812]]
8th Weapons Squadron notable_commanders Force Base]]
United Kingdom Special Forces notable_commanders ]]
Forces]]
Forces Support Group]]
[[Counter-terrorism]]
[[Reconnaissance]]
[[Special reconnaissance]]
2nd Battalion 5th Marines notable_commanders States)]]
Terror]]
[[Haiti]]
Expeditionary Force]]
Tactical Air Control Party notable_commanders [[Image:Tacp.png]]
512th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Delaware]]
[[Texas]]
9th Queen's Royal Lancers notable_commanders ]]
]]
Medal (British)]]
Lucknow]]
Serbian Air Force and Air Defence notable_commanders Serbian Armed Forces]]
[[Radomir Putnik]]
Niš]]
[[Kragujevac]]
1st Colorado Cavalry notable_commanders 2nd Colorado Infantry]]
Sand Creek Massacre]]
]]
Man]]
No. 34 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
]]
[[Norwich]]
VAQ-140 notable_commanders [[electronic warfare]]
Sound]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
Brigada Specială de Intervenţie a Jandarmeriei notable_commanders Română]]
The Essex Scottish Regiment notable_commanders Army]]
(World War I)]]
The North Nova Scotia Highlanders notable_commanders Army]]
[[Normandy Landings]]
Scotia Highlanders]]
[[Mount Sorrel]]
[[Flers-Courcelette]]
The Pictou Highlanders notable_commanders Army]]
Battle of Ypres]]
Festubert]]
[[Mount Sorrel]]
The Pictou Highlanders battles [[Battle of Festubert]]
[[Battle of the Somme]]
4th Marine Aircraft Wing notable_commanders ]]
Base Fort Worth]]
United States Navy EOD notable_commanders [[nuclear weapon]]
Army]]
States Secret Service]]
[[Image:Eodpipeline.gif]]
55th Wing notable_commanders [[File:55wg-rc-135-cobraball.jpg]] [[File:55wg-wc135w-offut.jpg]]
[[Nebraska]]
Storm]]
Territorial Support Group notable_commanders number]]
District]]
[[terrorism]]
[[London borough]]
]]
380th Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders [[Image:380thaew-1.jpg]]
[[United Arab Emirates]]
RQ-4 Global Hawk]]
[[reconnaissance]]
380th Expeditionary Operations Group]]
Blue Grass Army Depot notable_commanders States Army]]
[[Maryland]]
Joint Special Operations Command notable_commanders | [[USA]]
[[GlobalSecurity.org]]
908th Airlift Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[Biloxi, Mississippi]]
39th Air Base Wing notable_commanders Force]]
[[Turkey]]
[[Twentieth Air Force]]
Cold War]]
Eric Beene]
Robert A. Ellis]
VMA-211 notable_commanders [[turbofan]]
[[3rd Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[Gregory Boyington]]
[[Henry T. Elrod]]
VMA-311 notable_commanders [[turbofan]]
[[File:Hellsbelles.jpg]]
Point]]
31]]
Star]]
[[File:VMF-311 WWII Logo.jpg]]
VMA-513 notable_commanders [[turbofan]]
F6F Hellcat]]
[[File:VMF-513insignia.PNG]]
[[Guam]]
1st Brigade Combat Team, 1st Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders [[Texas]]
[[5th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[7th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[9th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
States)]]
4th Brigade Combat Team, 1st Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders 1st Cavalry Division (United States)]]
Mobility Multipurpose Wheeled Vehicle]]
[[7th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[9th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[12th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
States)]]
VAQ-137 notable_commanders Station Whidbey Island]]
EA-6B Prowler]]
USS Enterprise (CVN-65)]]
[[Saigon]]
[[Beirut]]
[[USS America (CV-66)]]
[[USS Ranger (CV-61)]]
Storm]]
Herzegovina]]
Operation Enduring Freedom]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
Air Force Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Agency notable_commanders Agencies]]
New Zealand Sea Cadet Corps notable_commanders Cadet Corps]]
[[civilians]]
(disambiguation)]]
]]
Hærens Jegerkommando notable_commanders ]]
[[military base]]
Fernspählehrkompanie 200 notable_commanders Wehrmacht]]
[[Pfullendorf]]
Terrorism]]
cavalry]]
HMLA-367 notable_commanders Okinawa]]
37]]
UH-1 Iroquois]]
[[Huế]]
352d Fighter Group notable_commanders [[Image:Punchy.jpg]]
487th Fighter Squadron]]
[[Belgium]]
[[bomber escort]]
113th Fighter Group]]
German Air Force Regiment notable_commanders ]]
[[FIM-92 Stinger]]
Unit 669 notable_commanders Force]]
paramedic]]
2nd Brigade Combat Team, 1st Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders [[5th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[8th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[9th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
States)]]
No. 148 Squadron RAF notable_commanders World War I]]
II]]
[[Poland]]
Aircraft Factory F.E.2]]
Hawker Audax]]
HMLA-167 notable_commanders Aircraft Wing]]
29]]
VAW-122 notable_commanders [[Image:Steeljaw.gif]]
]]
USS Forrestal (CV-59)]]
Operation Provide Comfort]]
Northern District Army (Japan) notable_commanders Headquarters]]
[[IJA 7th Division]]
4th Regiment West Virginia Cavalry notable_commanders [[Moorefield, West Virginia]]
142d Fighter Wing notable_commanders ]]
]]
security]]
No. 20 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Wittering]]
ace]]
Alaskan Air Command notable_commanders [[Canada]]
[[USAF]]
]]
123d Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-15 Eagle]]
142d Fighter Wing]]
[[Second Air Force]]
[[China]]
Japanese Burma Area Army notable_commanders Fifteenth Army (Japan)]]
(Japan)]]
No. 200 Squadron RAF notable_commanders War]]
[[Lockheed Hudson]]
[[B-24 Liberator]]
[[Lockheed Hudson]]
No. 200 Squadron RAF battles [[Second World War]]
91st Missile Wing notable_commanders Twentieth Air Force]]
Ferdinand B. Stoss III]
Gregory M. Fleming]
10th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[North Dakota]]
Mahar Regiment notable_commanders ]]
Anglo-Maratha Wars]]
Koregaon]]
Punjab Regiment]]
]]
Mahar Regiment battles [[Battle of Koregaon]]
[[Second Anglo-Afghan War]]
No. 90 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
RAF]]
Maratha Light Infantry notable_commanders ]]
[[Maharashtra]]
Maharaj]]
[[hackle]]
Bombay]]
118th (North Waterloo) Battalion, CEF notable_commanders I]]
[[Waterloo County]]
M. O. Lochead]
Ecuadorian Army notable_commanders Ecuador]]
doctrine]]
HMAS Harman notable_commanders South Wales]]
[[FRUMEL]]
]]
kangaroo]]
HMAS Harman battles [[World War II]]
Navy League of Canada notable_commanders Canadian Sea Cadets]]
109th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Williams Field]] [[File:Lc-130H.jpg]] [[File:South Pole Cargo.jpg]]
hurricane]]
P-47]]
]]
Sea Tigers notable_commanders Ram. Sri Lankan Navy]]
Cargo ship]]
]]
[[Jaffna]]
Sri Lankan Navy]]
sunken SL freighter.JPG]]
2d Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
310th Space Wing]]
Force Base]]
2d Space Wing]]
Pine Bluff Arsenal notable_commanders Pine Bluff, Arkansas]]
Air Training Command notable_commanders Air Force]]
[[San Antonio, Texas]]
]]
Military Airlift Command notable_commanders [[Illinois]]
[[Air Mobility Command]]
Military Air Transport Service notable_commanders ]]
Unidad de Operaciones Especiales notable_commanders [[Spanish Marines]]
Combat Search and Rescue]]
[[infiltration tactics]]
[[military operation]]
Especial de Operaciones]]
VAW-127 notable_commanders [[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
VAW-121 notable_commanders Station Norfolk]]
USS Lexington (CV-16)]]
67th Network Warfare Wing notable_commanders [[information operations]]
[[Antarctica]]
70th Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Wing notable_commanders Reconnaissance Agency]]
Eddie J. Compton]
[[Texas]]
[[Japan]]
Military Police Corps (Israel) notable_commanders ]]
Provost (military police)]]
[[Brigadier General]]
]]
[[Image:Ghaffir.jpeg]]
85th Group notable_commanders [[Iceland]]
[[A-31 Vengeance]]
No. 75 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders With Territory]]
II]]
]]
Balikpapan (1945)]]
No. 75 Squadron RAAF battles [[Battle of Balikpapan (1945)]]
180th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders Saint Joseph, Missouri]]
[[C-130 Hercules]]
[[Panama]]
[[Guyana]]
Cause]]
Royal Westminster Regiment notable_commanders [[Primary Reserve]]
[[Land Force Western Area]]
Royal Westminster Regiment battles [[Chilcotin War]]
352d Special Operations Group notable_commanders Command]]
[[England]]
East]]
Campaign]]
7th Special Operations Squadron]]
67th Special Operations Squadron]]
II Marine Expeditionary Force notable_commanders Southern Command]]
NATO]]
[[File:2nd Marine Expeditionary Force.png]]
HMM-262 notable_commanders 26]]
]]
HMLA-267 notable_commanders of Operations]]
[[Okinawa, Japan]]
[[Australia]]
USS Dubuque (LPD-8)]]
Will]]
HMLA-775 notable_commanders UH-1N Twin Huey]]
[[Jamaica]]
Piasecki H-25]]
[[California]]
[[AH-1 Cobra]]
Marine Aircraft Group 39 notable_commanders [[HMLA-169]]
[[HMLA-267]]
[[HMLA-367]]
[[HMLA-369]]
[[HMLA-469]]
No. 77 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders ]]
[[RAAF Base Williamtown]]
Perth, Western Australia]]
]]
[[Borneo]]
No. 6 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders War]]
F-111]]
Hornet]]
Corps]]
RAAF Base Richmond]]
[[Kokoda Trail]]
No. 6 Squadron RAAF battles [[Second World War]]
VMGR-152 notable_commanders [[Lockheed Martin KC-130]]
II]]
Aircraft Wing]]
HMLA-369 notable_commanders 1st Marine Aircraft Wing]]
Saigon]]
[[3rd MAW]]
[[Shenzhen]]
HMLA-169 notable_commanders [[Saudi Arabia]]
VMAQ-1 notable_commanders [[EA-6 Prowler]] [[turbofan]]
]]
Oriskany (CVA-34)]]
(CVA-41)]] [[Image:EF-10B VMCJ-1 DaNang.jpg]]
Southeast Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[Florida]]
71st Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders [[Image:71stPenn.jpg]] [[Image:IIcorpsbadge.png]]
War]]
]]
Campaign]]
[[Virginia]]
Chantilly]]
[[John Pope]]
]]
[[Ambrose Wright]]
32nd Regiment of New York Volunteers notable_commanders War]]
Fluvanna Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Jubal Early]]
of Manassas]]
Antietam]]
Lee]]
Overland Campaign]]
[[Baltimore, Maryland]]
]]
[[Category:Fluvanna County, Virginia]]
52nd Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[colonel]]
Williamsburg]]
]]
54th Massachusetts Infantry]]
[[Henry M. Hoyt]]
]]
9th Illinois Volunteer Mounted Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Athens (1864)]]
[[9th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry]]
1st Oregon Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
(Washington)]]
[[Idaho Territory]]
15th Pennsylvania Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
]]
Antietam]]
Chickamauga]]
Honor]]
Campaign]]
Davis]]
14th Connecticut Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Pickett's Charge]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Madison, Connecticut]]
6th Regiment West Virginia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
]]
9th Pennsylvania Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Harrisburg, Pennsylvania]]
]]
]]
War]]
[[Brigadier General]]
Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry]]
[[James Longstreet]]
3rd Wisconsin Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders Rocky War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[William Augustus Barstow]]
7th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Months)]]
2nd Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
4th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Campbellsville War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Speed Smith Fry]]
VFC-13 notable_commanders [[Nevada]]
[[VSF-86]]
VFC-12 notable_commanders [[Seattle, Washington]]
[[File:F-18B VFC-12 CVN-76 2005.jpg]]
Marine Aircraft Group 11 notable_commanders Marine Expeditionary Force]]
[[VMFA(AW)-121]]
[[VMFA(AW)-225]]
[[VMFA-232]]
[[VMFA-314]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 11 notable_commanders Aircraft Wing]]
[[Quantico, Virginia]]
[[File:H&MS-11.jpg]]
148th Fighter Wing notable_commanders Airport]]
F-16 Fighting Falcon]]
[[File:F-16s, 148th Fighter Wing.jpg]]
133rd Fighter Wing]]
Command]]
Phantom II]]
Secretariat of National Defense notable_commanders Mexico]]
1st Battalion 8th Marines notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
States)]]
Okinawa]]
VMFA-115 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[Iraq]]
First Motion Picture Unit notable_commanders [[motion picture]]
[[Hal Roach]]
[[Edward Anhalt]]
[[X Atencio]]
[[Frank Capra]]
[[Dann Cahn]]
2d Space Wing notable_commanders States Air Force]]
Schriever Air Force Base]]
VMM-261 notable_commanders [[MV-22 Osprey]]
H-19 Chickasaw]]
Missile Crisis]]
]]
HMM-165 notable_commanders Aircraft Wing]]
37]]
1st Marine Aircraft Wing]]
Forsvarets Spesialkommando (FSK) notable_commanders Norwegian Ministry of Defence]]
]]
conflict]]
VMGR-352 notable_commanders [[Lockheed Martin KC-130]]
[[California]]
[[File:VMR-352 WWII Logo.jpg]]
]]
C-130 Hercules]]
[[Japan]]
VMFA-134 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
VMAQ-2 notable_commanders [[EA-6 Prowler]]
[http://www.mcara.us/skyknight_down.html]]
Intruder]]
USS Saratoga (CV-60)]]
No. 36 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders RAAF Base Amberley]]
]]
[[East Timor]]
[[Douglas DC-2]]
]]
Wales]]
[[Queensland]]
[[Image:RAAFC17A41207.JPG]]
No. 36 Squadron RAAF battles [[Korean War]]
No. 37 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders RAAF Base Richmond]]
]]
No. 37 Squadron RAAF battles [[Vietnam War]]
United States Air Forces Central notable_commanders States Central Command]]
[[Iraq]]
Airport]]
VMM-263 notable_commanders [[V-22 Osprey]]
[[North Carolina]]
[[Cuba]]
II]]
Power Pack]]
[[Vietnam]]
Marine Aircraft Group 16 notable_commanders Expeditionary Force]]
[[HMM-163]]
[[HMM-165]]
[[CH-53E Super Stallion]]
2nd Battalion 4th Marines notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
States)]]
Regiment (United States)]]
[[California]]
Regiment (United States)]]
No. 292 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders Base Edinburgh]]
Marine Aircraft Group 29 notable_commanders [[HMLA-167]]
[[HMLA-269]]
[[HMLA-467]]
43rd (Wessex) Infantry Division notable_commanders Epsom]]
]]
HMM-268 notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
[[California]]
No. 33 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders ]]
Base Amberley]]
campaign]]
war]]
pilots' strike]]
No. 33 Squadron RAAF battles [[Operation Desert Thunder]]
No. 34 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders 600]]
Area]]
No. 38 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Malayan Emergency]]
[[East Timor]]
173rd Surveillance Squadron (Australia)]]
[[Category:RAAF squadrons]]
No. 38 Squadron RAAF battles [[World War II]]
[[Malayan Emergency]]
HMM-774 notable_commanders [[CH-46E]]
]]
H-34]]
Sikorsky H-34]]
Storm]]
aircraft squadrons]]
VMM-162 notable_commanders [[MV-22 Osprey]]
[[File:HMR-162 insignia.jpg]]
Facility Santa Ana]]
[[Air Assault]]
HMM-163 notable_commanders show [[Japan]]
1 Field Ambulance notable_commanders [[Alberta]]
VMM-166 notable_commanders [[MV-22 Osprey]]
[[California]]
16]]
Gulf_War#Operation_Desert_Shield]]
Storm]]
HMM-265 notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
civil rights movement]]
[[dragon]]
[[Norfolk, Virginia]]
Nang Air Base]]
1st Marine Aircraft Wing]] [[File:Hmm265-a.gif]]
VMM-266 notable_commanders [[MV-22 Osprey]]
[[Norway]]
[[Zafferana, Sicily]]
Deny Flight]]
HMLA-269 notable_commanders [[Gulf_War#Operation_Desert_Shield]]
VMM-264 notable_commanders [[MV-22 Osprey]]
[[Belize]]
Power Pack]]
VMM-365 notable_commanders [[MV-22 Osprey]]
Shufly]]
[[Tam Ky]]
MEDEVAC]]
HMM-764 notable_commanders [[CH-46E]]
Royal Guernsey Light Infantry notable_commanders I]]
29th Division]]
of Hastings]]
Militia]]
No. 2 Flying Training School RAAF notable_commanders ]]
PC-9]]
[http://www.raaf.gov.au/organisation/info_on/units/2fts/about.htm] [[File:RAAF PC-9.png]] [[Category:RAAF training units]]
No. 2 Flying Training School RAAF battles [[Category:RAAF training units]]
1st Battalion 2nd Marines notable_commanders States)]]
3rd Battalion 2nd Marines notable_commanders States)]]
527th Space Aggressor Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
II]]
bloc]]
[[File:Alc-f5es.jpg]]
Fighter]]
27th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
County, Maine]]
John Joseph Abercrombie]]
[[Leesburg, Virginia]]
[[Robert E. Lee]]
Campaign]]
32nd Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders 7]]
1 Combat Engineer Regiment (Canada) notable_commanders Engineers]]
VF-1 notable_commanders [[VF-1 Valkyrie]]
Navy]]
Storm]]
[[VB-2]]
[[VF-6]]
[[Boeing P-12]]
II]]
2nd Battalion 2nd Marines notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
States)]]
VMFA-142 notable_commanders 41]]
3rd Battalion 6th Marines notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
States)]]
No. 19 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
[[SPAD S.VII]]
[[John Aldridge (aviator)]]
[[Norway]]
Geilenkirchen]]
No. 19 Squadron RAF battles [[World War II]]
[[Battle of Britain]]
95th Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders [[Nebraska]]
[[Crete]]
[[Kelly Field]]
]]
[[Irby Curry]]
[[David M. Peterson]]
[[USAFE]]
4th/7th Royal Dragoon Guards notable_commanders Corps]]
Dynamo]]
[[Covenanter tank]]
22nd Dragoons]]
[[DD tank]]
[[Arnhem]]
7th Armoured Division]]
17th/21st Lancers notable_commanders (Empress of India's)]]
24th Lancers]]
]]
[[M4 Sherman]]
]]
warfare]]
11th Signal Brigade (United States) notable_commanders ]]
[[Arizona]]
Aerospace Defense Command notable_commanders [[United States]]
501st Combat Support Wing notable_commanders Cold War]]
Hill]]
[[RAF Welford]]
United States Army Air Assault School notable_commanders [[Kentucky]]
101st Airborne Division]]
The Queen's York Rangers (1st American Regiment) (RCAC) battles [[American Revolution]]
VFA-151 notable_commanders Station Lemoore]]
USS Abraham Lincoln]]
[[VFA-192]]
[[File:VF-23 Corsair.jpg]]
[[F6F Hellcat]]
139th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[colonel]]
(ACW)]]
Fredericksburg II]]
Petersburg]]
1864]]
Aircraft Identity Corps notable_commanders [[George Croil]]
Portuguese Army Commandos notable_commanders special forces units]]
]]
War]]
[[shock troops]]
VMAQ-3 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
Watch]]
VFA-11 notable_commanders 7]]
Station Oceana]]
F/A-18F Super Hornet]]
]]
VF-24 notable_commanders States Navy]]
]]
No. 13 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders ]]
Territory]]
[[northern Australia]]
Battle of Ambon]]
]]
No. 13 Squadron RAAF battles [[Battle of Ambon]]
Battle of Ambon]]
Queen's Royal Regiment (West Surrey) notable_commanders [[line infantry]]
II of England]]
Riots]]
HMS Majestic (1785)]]
]]
VF-33 notable_commanders Navy]]
]]
[[VF-40]]
]]
[[F4U Corsair]]
Citation]]
VF-51 notable_commanders Fleet]]
P-1 Hawk]]
war]]
[[Image:F9F-2 VF-51 CV-9 1951.jpg]]
]]
VF-74 notable_commanders ]]
[[F8F Bearcats]]
88 (Operation Dragoon)]]
[[Rhode Island]]
[[Ensign (rank)]]
]]
[[Image:F4D CVA-42 CVW-17.jpg]]
Croatian Defence Forces notable_commanders [[Rafael Boban]]
Yugoslav wars]]
Croatian Army]]
[[Blaž Kraljević]]
355th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[File:355th Fighter Squadron - World War II - Emblem.png]]
[[File:355tfs-0391.jpg]]
352d Tactical Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[Image:352dfg.gif]]
[[South Vietnam]]
Missile Crisis]]
356th Tactical Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[File:356th Fighter Squadron - World War II - Emblem.png]]
[[Image:F-100-39ad-korea.jpg]] [[Image:F4c-63-7433-356tfw-1968.jpg]] [[File:Ling-Temco-Vought A-7D-8-CV Corsair II 70-1070 356th TFS.jpg]]
[[South Carolina]]
353d Combat Training Squadron notable_commanders [[File:353d Fighter Squadron - World War II - Emblem.png]]
[[Image:F-4e-69-537-353trs-0670.jpg]]
Grupul Special de Protecţie şi Intervenţie notable_commanders Reform (Romania)]]
[[Germany]]
[[GSG 9]]
[[Category:Romanian Ministry of Interior]]
Detaşamentul de Intervenţie Rapidă notable_commanders Romania]]
Romanian Police]]
[[Michael the Brave]]
Service]]
[[Image:Dir011.jpg]]
Cape Breton Highlanders notable_commanders Army]]
]]
1917]]
1917]]
3rd Battalion 5th Marines notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
States)]]
1st Battalion 5th Marines notable_commanders [[United States Navy]]
States)]]
No. 24 Squadron RAAF battles [[Battle of Rabaul (1942)]]
1st Special Operations Battalion notable_commanders [[special forces]]
[[NATO]]
[[Câmpia Turzii]]
6th Engineer Support Battalion notable_commanders Company Reserve]]
4th Marine Logistics Group]]
[[Portland, Oregon]]
[[Eugene, Oregon]]
Bend, Indiana]]
[[Peoria, Illinois]]
[[Tucson, Arizona]]
VMA-542 notable_commanders [[turbofan]]
[[North Carolina]]
F6F Hellcat]]
air patrol]]
[[File:VMF(N)-542.jpg]]
[[Amami Islands]]
Citation (US)]]
VMFA-314 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[Carrier Air Wing Nine]]
[[Tail Code]]
[[North Carolina]]
]]
[[Midway Atoll]]
F9F Panther]]
VMFA(AW)-225 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[File:VMF-225 WWII Logo.jpg]]
[[California]]
VMFA(AW)-224 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[Hawaii]]
[[Guadalcanal]]
[[Japan]] [[File:VMF-224.jpg]]
Marshall Islands campaign]]
Campaign]]
[[Yomitan, Okinawa]]
F2H Banshee]]
VMFA-251 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[California]]
[[Image:VMO-251 WWII Logo.jpg]] [[Image:Vmf251PATCH2.gif]]
]]
VMAQ-4 notable_commanders [[EA-6 Prowler]]
[[Korea]]
[[California]]
[[F3D Skyknight]]
Oriskany (CVA-34)]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
VMFA(AW)-121 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[File:VMF-121 Logo WWII.jpg]]
Guadalcanal]]
[[Emirau]]
[[Joe Foss]]
[[A-1 Skyraider]]
[[California]]
2nd Battalion 6th Marines notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
States)]]
Marine Air Support Squadron 1 notable_commanders Expeditionary Force]]
Aircraft Wing]]
air support]]
Point]]
Wing]]
War#Operation Desert Shield]]
Storm]]
[[Al Anbar Province]]
Iraqi Freedom]]
Georgia Air National Guard notable_commanders Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Terror]]
]]
E-8 Joint STARS]]
Marine Aircraft Group 13 notable_commanders Expeditionary Force]]
[[Harrier II]]
[[VMA-211]]
[[VMA-214]]
[[VMA-311]]
2nd Battalion 8th Marines notable_commanders States)]]
3rd Battalion 8th Marines notable_commanders States)]]
Australian Navy Cadets notable_commanders Australian Navy]]
Defence Force Cadets]]
[[Image:SRI AB ANC.jpg]]
Air Force Technical Applications Center notable_commanders Reconnaissance Agency]]
[[satellite]]
[[Trinitrotoluene]]
452d Air Mobility Wing notable_commanders [[March ARB]]
[[452d Operations Group]]
1st Battalion 6th Marines notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
Florida National Guard notable_commanders [[Florida]]
Air National Guard]]
]]
[[Florida law]]
Blanding, Florida]]
Bureau]]
Netzah Yehuda Battalion notable_commanders [[Halakha]]
[[Jenin]]
VF-111 notable_commanders [[Image:F6F VF-11 CV-12 1945.jpg]]
VF-114 notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
]]
F4U Corsair]]
[[File:F4U-4Bs VF-114 CV-47 Oct1950.jpg]]
]]
Panther]]
Marine Aircraft Group 14 notable_commanders [[Harrier II]]
[[VMA-223]]
[[VMA-231]]
[[VMA-542]]
Marine Aircraft Group 24 notable_commanders Marine Expeditionary Force]]
Force]]
[[HMH-362]]
[[HMH-363]]
[[HMH-463]]
Marine Aircraft Group 26 notable_commanders Expeditionary Force]]
[[VMM-162]]
[[VMM-263]]
[[VMM-261]]
[[VMM-264]]
[[VMM-266]]
Marine Aircraft Group 31 notable_commanders 2nd Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[VMFA-115]]
[[VMFA-122]]
[[VMFA-251]]
VF-124 notable_commanders Navy]]
F-14 Tomcat]]
F-14 Tomcat]]
[[VFP-63]]
USS Kitty Hawk (CV-63)]]
23rd Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders Spear War]]
]]
militia]]
[[major]]
]]
[[Thomas H. Neill]]
of Bull Run]]
Infantry]]
(ACW)]]
Fredericksburg II]]
1st Air Cavalry Brigade, 1st Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders [[1st Battalion, 227th Aviation Regiment]]
227th Aviation Regiment]]
227th Aviation Regiment]]
1st Air Cavalry Brigade, 1st Cavalry Division (United States) garrison [[Iraq]]
2/1st Battalion (Australia) notable_commanders II]]
[[Gaza]]
war]]
VF-142 notable_commanders F4U Corsair]]
Banshee]]
]]
14th Indiana Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[regiment]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 273 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[South Carolina]]
Aircraft Wing]]
[[Marine Wing Support Group 27]]
[[Hurricane Hugo]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 271 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[North Carolina]]
Aircraft Wing]]
Storm]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 272 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[North Carolina]]
Aircraft Wing]]
[[Image:MWSS_272_April2005.jpg]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 274 notable_commanders States Marine Corps]]
[[North Carolina]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[Hurricane Andrew]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 371 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[Arizona]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[California]]
Operation Iraqi Freedom]]
[[File:MWSS-371 insignia.png]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 373 notable_commanders States Marine Corps]]
[[California]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[Santa Ana, California]]
Miramar]]
Restore Hope]]
[[Iraq War]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 374 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[California]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[Louis H. Wilson]]
[[MWSS-173]]
Aviation]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 372 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[California]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
Yuma]]
Restore Hope]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 171 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[Japan]]
Aircraft Wing]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 172 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[Japan]]
1st Marine Aircraft Wing]]
Ocean]]
Iraqi Freedom]]
Aviation]]
VMFA-312 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
1st Marine Aircraft Wing]]
F4U Corsair]]
[[Technical Sergeant]]
Miramar]]
[[New Hebrides]] [[File:VMF-312 WWII Logo.jpg]]
111th Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders 1st Air Force]]
[[Reconnaissance]]
[[Texas Air National Guard]]
JN4]]
O-47]]
509th Operations Group notable_commanders [[File:US Air Force B-2 Spirit.jpg]]
[[Missouri]]
[[B-2 Spirit]]
[[T-38 Talon]]
Command]]
Roswell UFO Incident]]
26th Space Aggressor Squadron notable_commanders [[File:26th Tactical Fighter Training Aggressor Squadron - Emblem.png]] [[File:26th Bombardment Squadron - B-36- Emblem.png]] [[Image:26th Space Aggressor Squadron.png]]
527th Space Aggressor Squadron]]
23d Bomb Squadron notable_commanders [[Image:B-52H Minot AFB.jpg]] [[Image:B-52 over Guam.jpg]] [[File:23d Bombardment Squadron - B-36- Emblem.png]]
5th Bomb Wing]]
Dakota]]
No. 37 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Vickers Wellington]]
[[Malta]]
56th (West Essex) Regiment of Foot battles [[Siege of Sevastopol (1854–1855)]]
4 Engineer Support Regiment notable_commanders [[New Brunswick]]
Regiment]] [[Category:Engineer regiments of Canada]] [[fr:4e Régiment d'appui du Génie]]
Aviation and Missile Research, Development, and Engineering Center notable_commanders Directorate]]
2 Combat Engineer Regiment (Canada) notable_commanders Engineers]]
Brigade Group]]
5 Combat Engineer Regiment notable_commanders Engineers]]
2 Canadian Mechanized Brigade Group notable_commanders [[CFB Petawawa]]
Brunswick]]
[[CFB Petawawa]]
5th New York Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders [[Thomas Nast]]
[[Abram Duryée]]
Harbor]]
]]
[[Federal Hill]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Bihar Light Horse notable_commanders Army]]
[[Bihar]]
Order]]
Conduct Medal]]
Azerbaijani Navy notable_commanders ]]
Troops]]
]]
class patrol boat]]
Marine Aircraft Group 42 notable_commanders [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
VFA-154 notable_commanders Station Lemoore]]
F/A-18F Super Hornet]]
Corsair]]
Panther]]
F-8 Crusader]]
[[Steve Canyon]]
653d Electronic Systems Wing notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
350th Electronic Systems Wing notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
Skaraborgs regemente (infantry) notable_commanders [[Bengt Pilefelt]]
456th Bombardment Group notable_commanders War]]
KOSTRAD notable_commanders general]]
]]
No. 51 Squadron RAF Regiment notable_commanders Force]]
Depot]]
]]
[[Hong Kong]]
]]
[[RAF Lossiemouth]]
Iraq]]
No. 51 Squadron RAF Regiment battles [[Middle East]]
456th Bombardment Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[California]]
]]
[[File:456thbombardmentgroup-patch.gif]] [[File:456bombgroup-bulgaria-01-jun-1944.gif]]
43d Operations Group notable_commanders [[Image:Lockheed C-130 Hercules.jpg]]
43d Airlift Wing]]
Air Force]]
[[Okinawa]]
Special Operations Troops Centre notable_commanders war]]
Disruptive Pattern Material]]
[[Spain]]
]
[[Iraq]]
No. 301 Polish Bomber Squadron notable_commanders [[bomber]]
[[Italy]]
Force]]
]]
[[RAF Swinderby]]
[[Essen]]
[[Cologne]]
Navy League Wrennette Corp notable_commanders [[Canada]]
2nd Minnesota Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Nolensville February War]]
]]
Horatio P. Van Cleve]]
[[Grand Review]]
445th Airlift Wing notable_commanders Force Reserve Command]]
[[Dayton, Ohio]]
C-5 Galaxy]]
172d Airlift Wing notable_commanders Airport]]
C-141 Starlifter]]
]]
VMGR-234 notable_commanders [[Lockheed Martin KC-130]]
[[Texas]] [[File:VMSB-234 WWII Logo.jpg]]
[[Bougainville Island]]
Vella Gulf (CVE-111)]]
VMGR-452 notable_commanders [[Lockheed Martin KC-130]]
[[New York]]
]]
]]
Iraqi Freedom]]
[[VMGR-352]]
Aviation]]
aircraft squadrons]]
VMGR-252 notable_commanders [[Lockheed Martin KC-130]]
[[North Carolina]]
San Diego, California]]
[[File:VJ-7M Logo.jpg]]
21]] [[File:R4Q-1 USMC NAN8-50.jpg]]
VMFA(AW)-242 notable_commanders F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[Image:VMTB-242.jpg]]
Avenger]]
II]]
[[Image:VMA-242PatchSkyhawk.JPG]]
Army]]
]]
[[Laos]]
VF-191 notable_commanders Navy]]
[[Image:F6F-5 VF-19 CV-16 Nov1944.jpg]] [[Image:USS Princeton CV-37.jpg]] [[Image:VF-191 F-8Js.jpg]] [[Image:F-4J VF-191 CV-43 1977.jpg]] [[Image:F-14A VF-191 CVN-65 1988.jpg]]
VF-194 notable_commanders Navy]]
Bearcat]]
F9F Panther]]
F9F Cougar]]
123d Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Kentucky]]
[[Kentucky]]
C-130 Hercules]]
Scots Guards notable_commanders [[Image:ScotsGuards1891.jpg]]
Scotland]]
X of France]]
]]
[[public duties]]
Change]]
(1642–1804)]]
(1805–1913)]]
91st Bombardment Group notable_commanders [[RAF Bassingbourn]]
]]
Squadron]]
[[North Dakota]]
Aphrodite]]
Force]]
3rd Panzer Army (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
[[Berlin]]
of Berlin]]
615th Contingency Response Wing notable_commanders [[Air Mobility Command]]
[http://www.615crw.amc.af.mil/units/index.asp Official site]
[http://www.615crw.amc.af.mil/library/factsheets/factsheet.asp?id=13447 Factsheet]
911]
Caracal Battalion notable_commanders Stahl, ''CNSNews.com'']
5th/6th Battalion, Royal Victoria Regiment notable_commanders [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Rifle Company Butterworth]]
[[Image:5-6 RVR ANZAC Day 2008.JPG]]
Defence Force]]
5th/6th Battalion, Royal Victoria Regiment battles [[World War I]]
No. 44 Wing RAAF notable_commanders ]]
Aviation Centre]]
[[Australian Air Traffic Control]]
Darwin, Northern Territory]]
RAAF Base Williamtown]]
No. 86 Wing RAAF notable_commanders Wales]]
Air Force Training Group RAAF notable_commanders [[RAAF College]]
]]
RAAF Air Command]]
]]
No. 85 Wing RAAF notable_commanders Lift Group RAAF]]
]]
B-24 Liberator]]
No. 42 Wing RAAF notable_commanders South Wales]]
[[Category:RAAF wings]]
No. 92 Wing RAAF notable_commanders Edinburgh]]
[[Boeing Harpoon]]
[[Category:RAAF wings]]
Combat Support Group RAAF notable_commanders RAAF Air Command]]
Australian Army Cadets notable_commanders [[Australia]]
Defence Force Cadets]]
Strike Reconnaissance Group RAAF notable_commanders F-111]]
Combat Group RAAF]] [[Category:RAAF groups]]
Tactical Transport Group RAAF notable_commanders Group (air force)]]
[http://www.airforce.gov.au/organisation/info_on/groups/fegs.htm] [[Category:RAAF groups]]
Aerospace Operational Support Group RAAF notable_commanders RAAF]]
Warfare Wing RAAF]]
[[Woomera Test Facility]]
No. 1 Radar Surveillance Unit RAAF notable_commanders ]]
(Australia)]]
[[Category:RAAF radar and surveillance units]]
No. 3 Control and Reporting Unit RAAF notable_commanders [[Category:RAAF radar and surveillance units]]
No. 114 Mobile Control and Reporting Unit RAAF notable_commanders Tarakan (1945)]]
]]
Surveillance and Control Training Unit RAAF notable_commanders Australian Air Force]]
RAAF]]
[[Category:RAAF training units]]
Surveillance and Control Training Unit RAAF battles [[Category:RAAF training units]]
Central Flying School RAAF notable_commanders Base East Sale]]
East]]
Wales]]
[[RAAF Base East Sale]]
[[De Havilland Vampire]]
Central Flying School RAAF battles [[First World War]]
[[Middle East]]
No. 1 Combat Logistics Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Category:RAAF ground support squadrons]]
No. 1 Airfield Operations Support Squadron RAAF notable_commanders Townsville]]
[[Category:RAAF ground support squadrons]]
No. 386 Expeditionary Combat Support Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Category:RAAF ground support squadrons]]
No. 382 Expeditionary Combat Support Squadron RAAF notable_commanders base]]
]]
[[Category:RAAF ground support squadrons]]
No. 323 Expeditionary Combat Support Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Category:RAAF ground support squadrons]]
No. 322 Expeditionary Combat Support Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Category:RAAF ground support squadrons]]
No. 324 Combat Support Squadron RAAF notable_commanders Penang]]
]]
[[P-3 Orion]]
Rifle Company Butterworth]]
[[Category:RAAF ground support squadrons]]
No. 21 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders War II]]
]]
Brewster Buffalo]]
[[Brewster Buffalo]]
No. 21 Squadron RAAF battles [[World War II]]
No. 22 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders William Ellis Newton]]
No. 22 Squadron RAAF battles [[Battle of the Bismarck Sea]]
No. 23 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Brisbane, Queensland]]
[[New South Wales]]
P-39 Airacobra]]
[[Vultee Vengeance]]
[[B-24 Liberator]]
]]
No. 26 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Australia]]
Wales]]
[[Category:RAAF squadrons]] [[Category:Port Stephens Council]]
No. 29 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Tasmania]]
[[Category:RAAF squadrons]]
No. 2 Airfield Defence Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Morotai]]
]]
]]
[[Category:RAAF ground support squadrons]]
No. 2 Airfield Defence Squadron RAAF battles [[Vietnam War]]
No. 3 Airfield Defence Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Category:RAAF ground support squadrons]]
No. 1 Airfield Defence Squadron RAAF notable_commanders [[Australia]]
Combat Survival Training School RAAF notable_commanders Australian Air Force]]
RAAF Base Townsville]]
[[Category:RAAF training units]]
Combat Survival Training School RAAF battles [[Category:RAAF training units]]
Officer Training School RAAF notable_commanders [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Base East Sale]]
[[Category:RAAF training units]]
Officer Training School RAAF battles [[Category:RAAF training units]]
No. 409 Squadron RCAF notable_commanders Forces]]
CFB Cold Lake]]
[[Image:409 NightHawk hires.jpg]]
Fighter Squadron CF]]
No. 159 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[France]]
Indies]]
No. 159 Squadron RAF battles [[First World War]]
480th Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Wing notable_commanders state 480th Antisubmarine Group]]
[[Virginia]]
Terrorism]]
67th Network Warfare Group notable_commanders 67th Network Warfare Wing]]
[[Information Operations]]
]]
[http://www.8af.acc.af.mil/library/factsheets/factsheet.asp?id=4926]
67th Network Warfare Wing]]
VMFA(AW)-533 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
[[North Carolina]]
]]
[[Eniwetok]]
VMFA(AW)-332 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
F-35 Lightning II]]
Canadian Expeditionary Force Command notable_commanders [[Canada]]
Kystjegerkommandoen notable_commanders [[Image:Norwegian c ran.jpeg]]
[[coastal artillery]]
HMS Albion (L14)]]
[[North Norway]]
Faryab]]
108th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Image:KC135s Afghanistan.jpg]]
Cunniff]
II]]
ace]]
VMFAT-101 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
F-4 Phantom II]]
106th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
of Gettysburg]]
[[major]]
Edward Dickinson Baker]]
Campaign]]
Malvern Hill]]
of Bull Run]]
]]
]]
VMFA-235 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
Rabaul]]
Corsair]]
Fury]]
Beaufort]]
F-8 Crusader]]
Phantom]]
VMFAT-501 notable_commanders Squadron]]
33d Fighter Wing]]
Storm]]
[[California]]
Black Bands battles [[War of the League of Cognac]]
67th Special Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[England]]
[[File:MC130P.jpg]]
[[File:67arrs.jpg]]
VMAT-203 notable_commanders Aircraft Wing]]
VMFT-401 notable_commanders Fighter]]
41]]
Air Station Miramar]]
Sikh Light Infantry notable_commanders ]]
34th Sikh Pioneers]]
Army]]
]]
[[Punjab, India]]
VAQ-142 notable_commanders Navy]]
[[Oak Harbor, Washington]]
Marine Aircraft Group 46 notable_commanders Reserve]]
Marine Air Control Squadron 1 notable_commanders Expeditionary Force]]
Aircraft Wing]]
[[MCAS Yuma]]
4th Michigan Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Levi T. Griffin]]
[[Allegan, Michigan]]
Air Transport Auxiliary notable_commanders ambulance]]
B-17 Flying Fortress]]
17th Training Wing notable_commanders Air Force]]
Colonel Thomas W. Geary]]
95th Reconnaissance Squadron]]
VFA-97 notable_commanders Station Lemoore]]
[[CVW 14]]
]]
[[Alameda, California]]
]]
316th Wing notable_commanders States Air Force]]
[[Maryland]]
II]]
Marine Air Control Group 28 notable_commanders Expeditionary Force]]
[[2nd Low Altitude Air Defense Battalion]]
Control Squadron 2]]
Support Squadron 1]]
28]]
28]]
Marine Air Control Group 38 notable_commanders Expeditionary Force]]
[[3rd Low Altitude Air Defense Battalion]]
Control Squadron 1]]
Support Squadron 3]]
38]]
38]]
John F. Kennedy Special Warfare Center and School notable_commanders warfare]]
[[Kansas]]
HSL-51 notable_commanders [[Japan]]
[[Japan]]
No. 35 Squadron RAAF notable_commanders ]]
II]]
Commonwealth Occupation Force]]
]]
]]
No. 35 Squadron RAAF battles [[World War II]]
[[Vietnam War]]
1st South Carolina Volunteers (Union) notable_commanders War]]
[[Florida]]
States]]
War Units]]
Marine Air Control Group 18 notable_commanders Marine Expeditionary Force]]
Control Squadron 4]]
Support Squadron 2]]
18]]
18]]
Marine Air Control Squadron 4 notable_commanders Marine Expeditionary Force]]
1st Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[Japan]]
[[Japan]]
[[Japan]]
[[Japan]]
Marine Air Control Squadron 2 notable_commanders Expeditionary Force]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
Traffic Control]]
Marine Wing Support Group 27 notable_commanders Support Squadron 271]]
Support Squadron 272]]
Support Squadron 273]]
Support Squadron 274]]
Marine Wing Support Group 37 notable_commanders Support Squadron 371]]
Support Squadron 372]]
Support Squadron 373]]
Support Squadron 374]]
Marine Wing Support Group 17 notable_commanders [[Japan]]
Combat Element]]
Support Squadron 171]]
Support Squadron 172]]
Commendation]]
]]
1st Intelligence Battalion notable_commanders Base Camp Pendleton]]
2nd Intelligence Battalion notable_commanders Base Camp Lejeune]]
11th Wing notable_commanders of Washington]]
[[Bolling AFB]]
[[B-52 Stratofortress]]
Brinkley]
VFA-115 notable_commanders Facility Atsugi]]
[[Walt Disney]]
]]
VFA-94 notable_commanders Station Lemoore]]
Shrike]]
SB2C Helldiver]]
[[SBD Dauntless]]
]]
[[Peleliu Island]]
[[Luzon]]
Leyte Gulf]]
Engaño (Luzon)]]
VFA-131 notable_commanders Station Oceana]]
[[VFA-125]]
USS Coral Sea (CV-43)]]
Attack Squadron 65 (United States Navy) notable_commanders [[File:Va-65.jpg]]
Skyraider]]
USS Theodore Roosevelt (CVN-71)]]
Marine Wing Headquarters Squadron 2 notable_commanders Point]]
Control Squadron 8]]
Anbar Governorate]]
Aviation]]
aviation support squadrons]]
VFA-137 notable_commanders Station Lemoore]]
[[F/A-18C]]
VFA-22 notable_commanders Station Lemoore]]
Bearcat]]
Hornet]]
]]
[[Iraq]]
Operation Continue Hope]]
[[Image:A7E VA22 CV63.JPEG]]
Fox]]
Freedom]]
Terrorism]]
Marine Wing Headquarters Squadron 3 notable_commanders [[California]]
Marine Wing Headquarters Squadron 1 notable_commanders [[Japan]]
[[Quantico, Virginia]]
[[Pearl Harbor]]
[[MCAS El Toro]]
]]
]]
Aviation]]
aviation support squadrons]]
VFA-195 notable_commanders Facility Atsugi]]
[[Bob Burns (comedian)]]
VFA-27 notable_commanders Facility Atsugi]]
(CVN-73)]]
[[tail code]]
14]]
USS Constellation (CVA-64)]]
[[Vietnam]]
VFA-34 notable_commanders Station Oceana]]
[[California]]
]]
[[Leyte]]
VFA-81 notable_commanders Station Oceana]]
VFA-83 notable_commanders Station Oceana]]
F4U Corsair]]
VFA-106 notable_commanders Station Oceana]]
[[File:VFA-106 A-18E.jpg]]
Slovenian Navy notable_commanders Forces]]
[[File:SlvNvy.jpg]]
Dvora Mk II]]
Regiment de Meuron notable_commanders Colonel [[Image:Regiment suisse de Meuron .png]]
[[Charles Daniel de Meuron]]
]]
Colony]]
VMA-124 notable_commanders Skyhawk]]
aircraft carrier]]
[[California]]
[[Vella Lavella]]
Vella Lavella]] [[Image:Vmf124patch.jpg]]
4th Medical Battalion (United States Marine Corps) notable_commanders Reserve]]
San Diego, CA]]
Versailles, PA]]
[[Washington, DC]]
Orlando, FL]]
Naval Special Warfare Group notable_commanders [[unconventional warfare]]
[[Cavite City]]
Navy]]
rescue]]
]]
United States Coast Guard Air Stations notable_commanders Coast Guard]]
Coast Guard Cutter]]
City, North Carolina]]
Gloucester]]
Air Station Salem]]
Irish Guard notable_commanders [[marching band]]
[[tartan]]
shako]]
school year]]
351st Operations Group notable_commanders [[Image:B-17-43-38116-polebrook.jpg]] [[Image:Clark Gable 8th-AF-Britain1943.jpg]]
VMF-313 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
]]
1944-45]]
]]
[[Kavieng]]
Aircraft Group 12]]
state]]
VMF-141 notable_commanders Korean War]]
[[California]]
[[Guadalcanal]]
Hebrides]]
Corsair]]
[[James E. Swett]]
aircraft squadrons]]
Aviation]]
VMF-422 notable_commanders F4F Wildcat]]
[[Midway Atoll]]
59]]
]]
Aviation]]
62 Res CIS Company notable_commanders Information Services Corps]]
Communication and Information Services Corps notable_commanders Defence Forces]]
[[telecommunications]]
719th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders [[Normandy]]
]]
LXXXV Corps (Germany)]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 16 notable_commanders 1st Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[Honshu, Japan]]
[[Yokosuka, Kanagawa]]
Cong]]
Citation]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 13 notable_commanders Aircraft Wing]]
VMFA-351 notable_commanders Reserve]]
[[North Carolina]]
bomb]]
Mojave]]
Sea]]
Gloucester (CVE-109)]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
AD Skyraider]]
[[VF-673]]
VMFA-334 notable_commanders 33]]
[[File:VMSB-334 WWII Logo.jpg]]
[[SBD Dauntless]]
Korean War]]
F9F Panther]]
Crusader]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 14 notable_commanders Expeditionary Force]]
[[Saudi Arabia]]
Storm]]
F/A-18 Hornet]]
VMFA-321 notable_commanders [[F/A-18 Hornet]]
]]
Aircraft Wing]]
Areas]]
]]
Corsair]]
No. 161 Squadron RAF battles [[Second World War]]
South Pacific Combat Air Transport Command notable_commanders II]]
Carrier Squadron]]
]]
United States Army Test and Evaluation Command notable_commanders ]]
[[Alexandria, VA]]
[[Aberdeen Proving Ground]]
[[Dugway Proving Ground]]
United States Army Test and Evaluation Command garrison [[Alexandria, VA]]
VMA-322 notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
[[Hawaii]]
[[Espiritu Santo]]
A-4 Skyhawk]]
Marine Wing Liaison Kadena notable_commanders [[Japan]]
Expeditionary Force]]
Aviation]]
aviation support squadrons]]
VF-202 notable_commanders [[Texas]]
[[Image:Vf-202_superheats_tomcat_tail.jpg]]
[[VF-124]]
VF-301 notable_commanders Phantom II]]
[[F-21 Kfir]]
VF-302 notable_commanders 1988]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 29 notable_commanders River]]
[[4th Marine Expeditionary Brigade]]
]]
VX-9 notable_commanders Skyraider]]
[[Florida]]
]]
[[Image:Vx-9 vampires tomcat tail.jpg]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 31 notable_commanders Air Station Beaufort]]
Force]]
[[USAT Puebla]]
Battle of Okinawa]]
[[Florida]]
2nd Low Altitude Air Defense Battalion notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
Point]]
[[Norway]]
Storm]]
Guantanamo Bay, Cuba]]
sniper]]
[[Afghanistan]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 12 notable_commanders Air Station Iwakuni]]
]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 24 notable_commanders Base Hawaii]]
Yemeni Air Force notable_commanders 47G]]
1st Stinger Battery notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[Japan]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 39 notable_commanders [[California]]
4th Guards Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[triangular division]]
(German Empire)]]
(World War I)]]
Passchendaele]]
]]
5th Guards Infantry Brigade]]
[[5th Foot Guards]]
3rd Low Altitude Air Defense Battalion notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Kuwait]]
Iraq]]
Marine Aircraft Group 49 notable_commanders [[George J. Trautman, III]]
Marine Corps]]
4th California Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Placer County]]
[[Sacramento]]
Marine Air Control Group 48 notable_commanders Ground Task Force]]
Control Squadron 23]]
Control Squadron 24]]
Support Squadron 6]]
48]]
4th Low Altitude Air Defense Battalion notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
]]
Storm]]
Marine Wing Support Group 47 notable_commanders [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
No. 35 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
Fairey Gordon]]
Wellesley]]
Handley Page Halifax]]
RAF Graveley]]
Avro Lancaster]]
No. 35 Squadron RAF battles [[World War II]]
No. 38 Squadron RAF battles [[Second World War]]
31st Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Siege of Petersburg]]
Mahone]]
95th Civil Affairs Brigade (United States) notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
Review]]
Distinctive unit insignia]]
Intelligence Support Activity notable_commanders [[Image:ISA Jerry King.jpg]]
Eagle Claw]]
[[Tom Clancy]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 471 notable_commanders Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[File:MWSS471insignia.jpg]]
Aviation]]
aviation support units]]
53rd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
55th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 42 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
Station Atlanta]]
[[HMM-774]]
9th Marine Aircraft Wing notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
[[MAG-94]]
Auxiliary Airfield Congaree]]
[[Pitt-Greenville Airport]]
VMO-7 notable_commanders II]]
of Okinawa]]
[[Virginia]]
HMS Ranee (D03)]]
[[Okinawa]]
]]
II Victory Medal]]
Aviation]]
aircraft squadrons]]
Marine Tactical Air Command Squadron 28 notable_commanders Point]]
Control Group 28]]
[[Operation Iraqi Freedom]]
Unit Award]]
Marine Tactical Air Command Squadron 18 notable_commanders Futenma]]
Control Group 18]]
Marine Wing Communications Squadron 48 notable_commanders Forces Reserve]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
Marine Wing Communications Squadron 18 notable_commanders Marine Expeditionary Force]]
Aircraft Wing]]
Alaskan Command notable_commanders [[USA]]
[[Alaska]]
Force Base]]
]]
]]
1st Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Meridian Hill Park]]
11th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Malvern Hill July Colonel (United States)]] [[John Curtis Caldwell]]
2nd Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders river drivers [[Charles Davis Jameson]]
[[George Varney]]
10th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders 10th Maine Infantry Battalion]]
[[George Lafayette Beal]]
3rd Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Colonel Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[Moses B. Lakeman]]
167th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Martinsburg, West Virginia]]
[[P-47 Thunderbolt]]
2nd Minnesota Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Minnesota]]
]]
[[Robert N. McLaren]]
8th Vermont Infantry notable_commanders War]]
XIX Corps (ACW)]]
]]
Plantation (Middletown, Virginia)]]
10th Vermont Infantry notable_commanders Kelly's War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
5th Vermont Infantry]]
United States Air Force Band of Liberty notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
]]
[[George W. Bush]]
[[Image:jamesTbirds.jpg]]
102nd Intelligence Wing notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
101st Air Operations Squadron]]
II]]
Coronet Nighthawk]]
1st Minnesota Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
1st Minnesota Heavy Artillery Regiment notable_commanders War]]
5th Minnesota Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Kuwaiti Navy notable_commanders Kuwait]]
[[Kuwait City]]
coast guard]]
Minedykkerkommandoen notable_commanders clearance diver]]
Norwegian Navy]]
[[Harstad]]
Bedfordshire Yeomanry notable_commanders War]]
Marine Corps Combat Development Command notable_commanders [[Operational Analysis Division]]
Laboratory]]
VMR-1 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
2nd Regiment Indiana Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Green, Kentucky]]
[[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Shiloh]]
[[Siege of Corinth]]
Marine Corps Systems Command notable_commanders [[MCB Quantico]]
Loudoun Rangers notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[Phillip Sheridan]]
[http://www.loudounhistory.org/history/loudoun-cw-rangers.htm Loudoun County history website]
[[Category:Virginia Civil War regiments]]
28th Regiment United States Colored Troops notable_commanders War]]
(American Civil War)]]
3rd Minnesota Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
4th Minnesota Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
6th Minnesota Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
HS-7 notable_commanders Station Jacksonville]]
USS Harry S. Truman (CVN-75)]]
[http://www.hs7.navy.mil/ HS-7 official website] [[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
10th Minnesota Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
11th Minnesota Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Connecticut Air National Guard notable_commanders Airport]]
C-21A]]
Marine Wing Communications Squadron 28 notable_commanders Marine Expeditionary Force]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
1st Battalion, 210th Aviation (United States) notable_commanders System]]
72nd Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Brigade]]
Chantilly]]
Petersburg]]
116th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Brigade (US)]]
[[major]]
Honor]]
]]
Twenty-Third Army (Japan) notable_commanders China Expeditionary Army]]
[[IJA 104th Division]]
Japanese Southern China Area Army notable_commanders China Expeditionary Army]]
[[Seiichi Kuno]]
1st Kentucky Artillery battles [[American Civil War]]
[[Battle of Baton Rouge (1862)]]
[[Battle of Jackson]]
[[Battle of Johnsonville]]
VMMT-204 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[Image:HMT-204_insignia.jpg]]
CH-53]]
Moscow Military District notable_commanders [[File:Russian Ground Forces - Moscow Military District Map.svg]]
Ground Forces]]
]]
[[Moscow]]
[[Yaroslavl]]
T-35]]
24th Michigan Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[Abraham Lincoln]]
6th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[John J. Peck]]
Volunteer Infantry]]
II Corps (ACW)]]
23rd New Jersey Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders ]]
Mountain]]
of Salem Church]]
[[Edward Burd Grubb, Jr.]]
Honor]]
Leningrad Military District notable_commanders Map.svg]]
Ground Forces]]
]]
]]
Region]]
7th Army (Soviet Union)]]
Attack Squadron 42 (United States Navy) notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
Japanese First Army notable_commanders Imperal General Headquarters]]
[[IJA 3rd Division]]
Japanese China Garrison Army notable_commanders [[Masakasu Kawabe]]
139th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Saint Joseph, Missouri]]
Airlift Tactics Training Center]]
]]
[[C-130 Hercules]]
[[Saint Joseph, Missouri]]
114th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[South Dakota]]
No. 1426 Flight RAF notable_commanders II]]
No. 1426 Flight RAF battles [[World War II]]
31st Reserve Engineer Company (Ireland) notable_commanders [[Image:3coecrest.gif]]
Defence Forces]]
Caucasian Front (Chechen War) notable_commanders Yevloyev]]
2007 Zhani-Vedeno ambush]]
Brigade]]
[[Islamic Terrorism]]
Advanced Airlift Tactics Training Center notable_commanders [[Saint Joseph, Missouri]]
National Guard]]
[[Air Rescue Service]]
17th Training Group notable_commanders Training Command]]
[[Texas]]
War II]]
1st California Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[major]]
[[Los Angeles, California]]
Territory]]
[[Fort Craig]]
Territory]]
13th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders [[XII Corps (ACW)]]
Battle of Antietam]]
Bentonville]]
[[Washington, D.C.]]
VMF-155 notable_commanders II]]
F4F Wildcat]]
13]]
[[VMSB-151]]
Air Force]]
Islands]]
]]
[[Hawaii]]
[[Roi-Namur]]
]]
[[Japan]]
Aviation]]
VMF(N)-544 notable_commanders War II]]
[[North Carolina]]
[[Texas]]
]]
[[File:VMF 544Feb45CPNC.jpg]]
Aviation]]
18th Aviation Brigade (United States) notable_commanders Army]]
[[Image:18thAVN BDE DUI.gif]]
]]
Brackett's Battalion, Minnesota Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Minnesota]]
[[Iowa]]
1865]]
Hatch's Battalion, Minnesota Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
1st Minnesota Light Artillery Battery notable_commanders War]]
[[Minnesota]]
2nd Minnesota Light Artillery Battery notable_commanders War]]
3rd Minnesota Light Artillery Battery notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
1st Battalion of Georgia Infantry (Union) notable_commanders (American Civil War)]]
[[Savannah, Georgia]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Georgia]]
Volga-Ural Military District notable_commanders ]]
(Russian Empire)]]
[[Image:Volga ural military district headquarters.jpg]]
No. 122 Squadron RAF notable_commanders raid]]
Eighth Air Force]]
1st West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Month) notable_commanders War]]
[[George A. Porterfield]]
[[Benjamin Franklin Kelley]]
1st West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Year) notable_commanders War]]
Wheeling, West Virginia]]
[[Fighting McCooks]]
[http://www.shepherd.edu/gtmcweb/research_papers.html George Tyler Moore Center]
Veteran Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[Benjamin Franklin Kelley]]
1st West Virginia Veteran Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Month)]]
4th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[West Virginia]]
[[John L. Vance]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Veteran Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
2nd West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[George R. Latham]]
3rd Civil Affairs Group notable_commanders Facility Anacostia]]
North Caucasus Military District notable_commanders Map.svg]]
[[Caspian Flotilla]]
[[Rostov Oblast]]
War]]
[[Rostov]] [[Kliment Voroshilov]]
II]]
Front]]
[[Krasnodar Krai]]
Ecuadorian Air Force notable_commanders ]]
Peru]]
I]]
[[Salinas]]
3rd West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Category:West Virginia Civil War regiments]]
5th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
2nd West Virginia Veteran Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Armenian irregular units notable_commanders [[Abdul Hamid II]]
liberation movement]]
Iranian Constitutional Revolution]]
Yeprem Khan]]
7th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Louisiana Tigers]]
[[Falmouth, Virginia]]
(American Civil War)]]
[[Bristoe Campaign]]
Petersburg]]
Campaign]]
[[Louisville, Kentucky]]
8th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
9th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Kellian Whaley]]
Charleston (1862)]]
Charleston, West Virginia]]
10th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Thomas M. Harris]]
11th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
The Aircraft Detection Corps Newfoundland notable_commanders II]]
Identity Corps]]
Identity Corps]]
12th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[John Gibbon]]
[[John B. Gordon]]
]]
[[XXIV Corps (ACW)]]
13th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
1862]]
14th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Training Squadron 10 notable_commanders Navy]]
15th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
16th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[regiment]]
17th West Virginia Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
1st West Virginia Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders [http://www.shepherd.edu/gtmcweb/research_papers.html George Tyler Moore Center]
3rd West Virginia Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders [[John Wilkes Booth]]
[[David Hunter Strother]]
7th West Virginia Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders Cavalry web site]
Battery "B" West Virginia Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
91st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Gen. War]]
[[Virginia]]
[[Eliakim Scammon]]
[[Winchester, Virginia]]
34th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Shenandoah Valley]]
Winchester, Virginia]]
[http://www.ohiocivilwar.com/cw34.html Larry Stevens' 34th OVI Page]
36th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
1864]]
[[Washington, D.C.]]
of Manassas]]
Gap]]
(U.S. state)]]
of Chattanooga]]
Winchester, Virginia]]
3rd Pennsylvania Reserve Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[major]]
Antietam]]
Cloyd's Mountain]]
]]
4th Pennsylvania Reserve Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Fredericksburg]]
[[major]]
[[Baltimore, Maryland]]
[[Albert L. Magilton]]
(ACW)]]
Washington, D.C.]]
1st Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Months) notable_commanders War]]
]]
1st Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Years) notable_commanders War]]
2nd Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Crosse, Wisconsin]]
[[colonel]]
[[William T. Sherman]]
Antietam]]
Campaign]]
Fallskärmsjägarna notable_commanders ]]
]]
VT-86 notable_commanders Skyhawk]]
3rd Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[brigadier general]]
7th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
of Bull Run]]
Antietam]]
[[Seminary Ridge]]
Campaign]]
Petersburg]]
6th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
of Bull Run]]
Antietam]]
Campaign]]
357th Fighter Group notable_commanders [[RAF Leiston]]
8th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
]]
9th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Colonel]]
10th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Infantry Regiment]]
]]
19th Indiana Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Iron Brigade]]
Campaign]]
of Bull Run#Brawner]]
[[John Pope (military officer)]]
Antietam]]
[[Seminary Ridge]]
Petersburg]]
[[Solomon Meredith]]
1st Alabama Cavalry Regiment (Union) notable_commanders XV Corps (ACW)]]
Place]]
1st Regiment Alabama Siege Artillery (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
regiments]]
regiments]]
1st Alabama Volunteer Infantry Regiment (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
regiments]]
regiments]]
2nd Alabama Volunteer Infantry Regiment (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
regiments]]
regiments]]
3rd Alabama Volunteer Infantry Regiment (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
regiments]]
regiments]]
4th Alabama Volunteer Infantry Regiment (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
regiments]]
regiments]]
54th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
11th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Alabama]]
]]
12th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders ]]
[[George E. Bryant]]
[[James K. Proudfit]]
13th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders San Antonio, Texas]]
[[Maurice Maloney]]
[[William P. Lyon]]
14th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Mobile, Alabama]]
VAW-77 notable_commanders Drugs]]
[[Netherlands Antilles]]
2nd Pennsylvania Heavy Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Monroe County, Pennsylvania]]
major]]
[[Fort Stevens]]
Artillery]]
(ACW)]]
(ACW)]]
Petersburg]]
16th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Colonel]]
17th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
[[Colonel]]
]]
18th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
]]
[[Gabriel Bouck]]
19th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Units]]
20th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Galveston, Texas]]
Units]]
21st Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
22nd Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Noyes Units]]
23rd Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Mobile, Alabama]]
Units]]
24th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Douglas MacArthur]]
[[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Units]]
25th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
26th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[William H. Jacobs]]
Units]]
27th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Brownsville, Texas]]
Units]]
28th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Walworth County, Wisconsin]]
29th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Shreveport, Louisiana]]
[[Charles R. Gill]]
Units]]
31st Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
32nd Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[James Henry Howe]]
Units]]
33rd Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
34th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Fritz Anneke]]
[[Franz Sigel]]
Mathilde Franziska Anneke]]
35th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
36th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Frank A. Haskell]]
Units]]
37th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
38th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
39th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
40th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
41st Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
42nd Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
44th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
45th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
46th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
47th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
48th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Leavenworth, Kansas]]
Units]]
49th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
50th Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
52nd Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
51st Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
53rd Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
76th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
[[Newark, Ohio]]
Columbiana County, Ohio]]
[[William Burnham Woods]]
[[Willard Warner]]
Jagdgeschwader 74 notable_commanders [[Luftwaffe]]
F-104 Starfighter]]
[[AIM-7 Sparrow]]
6th Pennsylvania Heavy Artillery notable_commanders officers War]]
[[XXII Corps (ACW)]]
205th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Lieutenant Colonel]]
[[major]]
[[John F. Hartranft]]
[[Burkesville, Virginia]]
[[Alexandria, Virginia]]
62nd New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Fort Sumter]]
[[William H. Seward]]
[[John J. Peck]]
VMF-113 notable_commanders 41]]
[[Hawaii]]
]]
Defense Air Wing]]
Islands]]
[[File:Engebi.jpg]]
VMF(AW)-114 notable_commanders Station El Toro]]
[[Hawaii]]
]]
]]
Peleliu]]
VMF-123 notable_commanders Reserve]]
]]
Station San Diego]]
Corsair]]
[[Bougainville Island]]
Islands]]
VMF-911 notable_commanders II]]
Aviation]]
aircraft squadrons]]
aircraft squadrons]]
Air Force Cyber Command (Provisional) notable_commanders ]]
Force]]
[[William T. Lord]]
[[cyberspace]]
11th Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders [[Nevada]]
[[57th Wing]]
[[Las Vegas Review-Journal]]
[[Category:Indian Springs, Nevada]]
90th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Lieutenant Colonel]]
[[major]]
[[Washington, D.C.]]
of Bull Run]]
]]
Chancellorsville]]
[[McPherson's Ridge]]
]]
5th Signal Command (United States) notable_commanders [[Germany]]
Far Eastern Military District notable_commanders [[File:Russian Ground Forces - Far Eastern Military District Map.svg]]
Ground Forces]]
]]
War]]
Republic]]
Purge]]
War]]
4th Guards Kantemirovskaya Tank Division notable_commanders [[Image:Гвардия.png]]
Ground Forces]]
[[Moscow]]
[[Dimitrie Cantemir]]
[[Moscow]]
[[Stalin]]
]]
VMA-131 notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Hawaii]]
Guadalcanal]] [[File:Vmsb131.jpg]]
USS Petrof Bay (CVE-80)]]
[[Okinawa]]
VMA-331 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
Air Station Beaufort]]
Storm]]
]]
VMA-133 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[Philippines campaign (1944–45)]]
Reserve]]
[[California]]
[[California]]
II]]
[[Bougainville Island]]
]]
Lingayen Gulf]]
[[Mindanao]]
New York Rocket Battalion notable_commanders War]]
[[Thomas W. Lion]]
Hale (British inventor)]]
[[Twelve pounders]]
Australia Station notable_commanders Antarctic Circle]]
Ohio Army National Guard notable_commanders [[Image:NGARMY.PNG]]
Army]]
Siberian Military District notable_commanders [[File:Russian Ground Forces - Siberian Military District Map.svg]]
Ground Forces]]
Strategic Command]]
]]
(Soviet Army)]]
District]]
3rd Weather Squadron notable_commanders Air Force]]
[[III Corps (United States)]]
[[1st Cavalry Division (United States)]]
12th South Carolina Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
Texas Army National Guard notable_commanders [[Image:NGARMY.PNG]]
Bureau]]
]]
[[Texas]]
[[U.S. 36th Infantry Division]]
[[Medical Command]]
173d Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Klamath Falls, Oregon]]
[[File:OregonAirNationalGuardF15.jpg]]
Klamath Falls, Oregon]]
Marine Air Control Squadron 23 notable_commanders Forces Reserve]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
[[Colorado]]
Control Group 48]]
1991]]
Naval Special Warfare Advanced Training Command notable_commanders Warfare Center]]
Naval Special Warfare Command]]
[[de:United States Naval Special Warfare Command]]
1st/15th Royal New South Wales Lancers battles Second World War]]
5th Air Division notable_commanders ]]
[[Morocco]]
[[Fifteenth Air Force]]
[[Germany]]
10th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders [[Charles Olden]]
VFA-192 notable_commanders [[NAS Lemoore]]
Hellcat]]
1947]]
[[Kodiak, Alaska]]
1st Strategic Aerospace Division notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Texas]]
9th Space Division notable_commanders [[Florida]]
Transport Service]]
163rd Reconnaissance Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
MQ-1 Predator]]
196th Reconnaissance Squadron]]
8th Air Division notable_commanders [[California]]
VMO-1 notable_commanders VMTB-151]]
]]
[[Espiritu Santo]]
of Guam (1944)]]
Iwo Jima]]
]]
]]
10th Guards Uralsko-Lvovskaya Tank Division notable_commanders II]]
[[Voronezh Oblast]]
[[Rodion Malinovsky]]
Ground Forces]]
District]]
Western Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
[[United States]]
]]
[[Colorado]]
[[Virginia]]
2nd Regiment Wisconsin Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]]
Japanese Central China Area Army notable_commanders Headquarters]]
Tenth Army]]
Japanese Northern China Area Army notable_commanders China Expeditionary Army]]
Army]]
40th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
Brigade]]
[[Stephen Rose Gilkyson]]
Honor]]
39th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
(military unit)]]
[[Petersburg, Virginia]]
]]
37th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[David B. Birney]]
440th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
[[440th Operations Group]]
2nd Connecticut Heavy Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Lieutenant Colonel]]
II Corps (ACW)]]
Petersburg]]
Campaign]]
Leicestershire Yeomanry notable_commanders Yeomanry]]
4th Wisconsin Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders Units]]
4th Division (North Korea) notable_commanders 17th Infantry Regiment (South Korea)]]
[[Category:Infantry divisions of North Korea]]
105th Armored Division (North Korea) notable_commanders Korean People's Army]]
]]
Infantry Regiment]]
1st Wisconsin Heavy Artillery Regiment notable_commanders ]]
Marine Corps Tactical Systems Support Activity notable_commanders [[California]]
Force]]
3rd Division (North Korea) notable_commanders Pyongyang]]
[[Ch'orwon]]
766th Independent Infantry Regiment (North Korea) battles [[Korean War]]
107th Tank Regiment (North Korea) notable_commanders [[T-34]]
Army]]
Naval Submarine Medical Research Laboratory notable_commanders * [[Groton, Connecticut]]
[[Rig-for-red]]
20th Air Division notable_commanders [[File:20-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Florida]]
[[Illinois]]
[[Louisiana]]
6th Regiment Indiana Infantry (3 months) notable_commanders War]]
War]]
[[Hamilton County, Indiana]]
Virginia]]
[[Philippi, West Virginia]]
(United States)]]
6th Regiment Indiana Infantry (3 years) notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[Thomas Turpin Crittenden]]
68th Regiment Indiana Volunteer Infantry]]
[[Thomas Turpin Crittenden]]
Chickamauga]]
7th Regiment Indiana Infantry (3 months) notable_commanders War]]
[[Ebenezer Dumont]]
7th Regiment Indiana Infantry (3 years) notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[Ebenezer Dumont]]
[[Ira G. Grover]]
regiments]]
702 Naval Air Squadron notable_commanders Fleet Air Arm]]
[[Somerset]]
[[Black Cats (Royal Navy)]]
2nd Battle Squadron]]
Fairey Swordfish]]
HMS Theseus (R64)]]
815 Naval Air Squadron]]
750 Naval Air Squadron notable_commanders Arm]]
Fairey III]]
[[Coastal Command]]
Fairey Swordfish]]
[[Trinidad]]
No. 48 Squadron RAF notable_commanders II]]
Bristol F.2 Fighter]]
[[John Letts (aviator)]]
[[Brian Edmund Baker]]
No. 48 Squadron RAF battles [[World War II]]
74th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
]]
21st Air Division notable_commanders [[File:21-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Massachusetts]]
[[Maine]]
Skaraborgs regemente (armoured) notable_commanders ]]
[[Skövde]]
4310th Air Division notable_commanders [[Morocco]]
[[Sixteenth Air Force]]
Shariat Jamaat notable_commanders Dagestan (1999)]]
[[Aslan Maskhadov]]
24th Air Division notable_commanders [[New York]]
Command]]
25th Air Division notable_commanders [[File:25-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Sector]]
26th Air Division notable_commanders [[File:26-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[California]]
[[Washington, D.C.]]
Automatic Ground Environment]]
[[Florida]]
927th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Florida]]
II]]
Citation (Philippines)]]
]]
Second Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 5th Division]]
27th Air Division notable_commanders [[File:27-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Arizona]]
[[Nevada]]
[[Arizona]]
[[California]]
28th Air Division notable_commanders [[File:28-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Oklahoma]]
[[Arizona]]
]]
]]
29th Air Division notable_commanders [[File:29-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Minnesota]]
[[Colorado]]
[[Nebraska]]
30th Air Division notable_commanders [[File:30-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Iowa]]
Sector]]
Milo S notable_commanders [[Kalmar County]]
Swedish military areas]]
3rd Infantry Battalion (Ireland) notable_commanders Nations]]
[[Liberia]]
[[Mowag Piranha]]
[[Category:Battalions of Ireland]]
Milo V notable_commanders [[Halland County]]
[[Milo S]]
Swedish military areas]]
Milo B notable_commanders County]]
[[Milo M]]
Swedish military areas]]
Milo Ö notable_commanders [[Västmanland County]]
[[Gävleborg County]]
[[Milo M]]
Swedish military areas]]
Irish Army Infantry Corps notable_commanders ]]
Piranha]]
HM-15 notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
[[Virginia]]
31st Air Division notable_commanders [[File:31-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Iowa]]
[[Louisiana]]
32nd Air Division notable_commanders [[File:32-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Alabama]]
[[New York]]
Defense Sector]]
33rd Air Division (United States) notable_commanders [[File:33-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Virginia]]
34th Air Division notable_commanders [[File:34-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[Michigan]]
[[Texas]]
35th Air Division notable_commanders [[File:35-AD-ADC-1966.png]]
[[New York]]
[[Mississippi]]
Defense Sector]]
Milo M notable_commanders [[Gävleborg County]]
Swedish military areas]]
Milo ÖN notable_commanders [[Norrbotten County]]
[[Milo N]]
Swedish military areas]]
Milo NN notable_commanders [[Gävleborg County]]
[[Milo N]]
Swedish military areas]]
Milo N notable_commanders [[Norrbotten County]]
Swedish military areas]]
Irish Army Cavalry Corps notable_commanders [[Image:Irish Scorpion Tank.JPG]]
]]
infantry]]
VFP-62 notable_commanders Fleet Forces Command]]
]]
[[Carrier Air Wing Three]]
F2H Banshee]]
[[William Ecker]]
Carrier Air Wing One]]
58th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Theodore Blakeley]]
[[Daniel Linn]]
[[Newton R. Bunker]]
42d Air Base Wing notable_commanders Force)]]
[[Alabama]]
Force]]
[[B-52 Stratofortress]]
Kris D. Beasley]
544th Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders Fourteenth Air Force]]
[[Colorado]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
[[West Virginia]]
463d Airlift Group notable_commanders [[Arkansas]]
499th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
II]]
[[Japan]]
383d Bombardment Group]]
[[Saipan]]
[[Iwo Jima]]
497th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[New York]]
II]]
[[Japan]]
6th Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
Satellite Program]]
5th Satellite Control Squadron]]
1998]]
21st Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Vandenberg AFB]]
Airfield]]
1st Combat Evaluation Group notable_commanders Bomb Scoring Group]]
bombing]]
705th Strategic Missile Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[England]]
]]
76th Space Control Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
[[76th Fighter Squadron]]
4th Space Control Squadron notable_commanders Surveillance Reconnaissance Agency]]
21st Space Wing]]
3d Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[File:3d Reconnaissance Squadron (World War II).png]]
[[Colorado]]
[[Wideband Global Satellite]]
]]
]]
[[China]]
4th Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[File:4th Reconnaissance Squadron (World War II).png]] [[File:4th Strategic Reconnaissance Squadron (SAC).png]]
[[Colorado]]
[[satellite]]
]]
5th Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
Inertial Upper Stage]]
Satellite Control Facility]]
148th Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
750th Space Group notable_commanders [[California]]
614th Space Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders Center]]
4704th Defense Wing notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
351st Missile Wing notable_commanders [[Missouri]]
Minuteman II]]
351st Operations Group]]
RAF Colerne notable_commanders [http://www.wiltshire.gov.uk/gallery/map/Colerne_map001.jpg]
of Transport]]
7th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Chattanooga, Tennessee]]
States)]]
Infantry]]
]]
Carnifex Ferry]]
]]
18th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
[[California]]
[[Germany]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 26 notable_commanders Aircraft Wing]]
150th Fighter Wing notable_commanders Korean Conflict]]
MiG-15]]
Nuclear Weapons Center notable_commanders 498th Armament Systems Wing]]
HMM-561 notable_commanders ]]
Aircraft Wing]]
Force]]
No. 241 Squadron RAF notable_commanders War]]
[[Inverness]]
Westland Lysander]]
No. 241 Squadron RAF battles [[First World War]]
HML-776 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
Aircraft Wing]]
Control Group 48]]
]]
Pinatubo]]
526th ICBM Systems Group notable_commanders [[Utah]]
706th Strategic Missile Wing]]
]]
VMA-144 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
campaign (1943-45)]]
[[Florida]]
Bougainville]]
Escort aircraft carrier]]
Salerno Bay (CVE-110)]]
[[Florida]]
Aviation]]
42d Attack Squadron notable_commanders [[File:42d Expeditonary Attack Squadron - ACC - Emblem.png]] [[File:42d Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
562 Parachute Squadron Royal Corps of Transport (Volunteers) notable_commanders 44th Parachute Brigade (V)]] [[1947]]
39th Air Division notable_commanders [[Japan]]
Continental Air Command notable_commanders Reserve]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 41 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
Base Fort Worth]]
VMGR-234]]
[[VMF-112]]
F-8 Crusader]]
174th Fighter Wing notable_commanders York]]
]]
[[John F. Kennedy]]
102nd Tactical Fighter Wing]]
Crisis]]
Pueblo Crisis]]
487th Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders Iraqi Freedom]]
[[RAF Lavenham]]
[[Frederick Walker Castle]]
[[File:487bombgroup-emblem.jpg]]
487th Air Expeditionary Wing battles [[Operation Iraqi Freedom]]
486th Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders ]]
]]
42d Air Division notable_commanders Air Force]]
Twelfth Air Force]]
[[Cassino, Italy]]
]]
47th Air Division notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
[[Fifteenth Air Force]]
Flying Regiment 4, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders Finnish Air Force]]
]]
Blenheim]]
102nd Regiment United States Colored Troops notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[cavalry]]
[[Florida]]
East Yorkshire Regiment notable_commanders Colonel]]
War]]
Guadeloupe (1810)]]
]]
Boer War]]
Palestine Campaign]]
[[Dunkirk evacuation]]
1944–1945]]
Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire Regiment notable_commanders Anglian Regiment]]
[[William III of England]]
[[Reading, Berkshire]]
Canadian Forces Primary Reserve notable_commanders ]]
Cadet Instructors Cadre]]
[[Rear Admiral]]
[[File:HMCS Brandon.jpg]]
322d Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders Force]]
Force]]
455th Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders Air Combat Command]]
[[Bagram Airfield]]
[[Jason D. Cunningham]]
ICBM]]
II]
Jeffrey M. Cui]
Jagdgeschwader 73 notable_commanders [[Luftwaffe]]
[[Rostock]]
Typhoon]]
[[F-86 Sabre]]
[[Volker Rühe]]
16th Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders [[Twentieth Air Force]]
[[Istres AB]]
410th Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders Iraqi Freedom]]
Operation Enduring Freedom]]
]]
]]
410th Air Expeditionary Wing battles [[Operation Iraqi Freedom]]
[[Operation Enduring Freedom]]
484th Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders Air Combat Command]]
Freedom]]
[[Saudi Arabia]]
[[Image:484thbg-insignia.jpg]]
[[Nebraska]]
406th Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders Forces in Europe]]
]]
387th Air Expeditionary Operations Group notable_commanders ]]
Mobility Command]]
398th Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Greece]]
449th Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders Force]]
[[Djibouti]]
Force]]
457th Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders Willis [[Nazi Germany]]
458th Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders [[Romania]]
USAAF]]
506th Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Iraq]]
416th Air Expeditionary Operations Group notable_commanders Air Mobility Command]]
]]
416th Bombardment Wing]]
451st Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders [[File:451 AEW Patch-Subdued.jpg]]
]]
944th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Arizona]]
]]
Reserve]]
F-16]]
]]
Combat Command]]
]]
Operation Enduring Freedom]]
Noble Eagle]]
943d Rescue Group notable_commanders [[Arizona]]
Air Combat Command]]
940th Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
[[George W. Bush]]
4505th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
[[Virginia]]
Command]]
[[Nuclear weapon]]
Myanmar Air Force notable_commanders ]]
Cessna]]
Alouette II]]
88th Air Base Wing notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
4397th Air Refueling Training Wing notable_commanders [[Texas]]
KC-97 Stratotanker]]
[[Category:Strategic Air Command]]
101st Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Maine]]
Mobility Command]]
Air National Guard]] [http://www.mebngr.ang.af.mil/101ARW/default.cfm]
111th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Pennsylvania]]
[[File:Thunderbolt - Formation.jpg]]
99th Air Base Wing]]
152d Air Operations Group notable_commanders York]]
157th Air Operations Group notable_commanders [[Missouri]]
505th Command and Control Wing notable_commanders Warfare Center]]
radar]]
71st Airborne Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders Hellenic Army]]
airmobile]]
Division (Greece)]]
NATO Response Force]]
103d Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Connecticut]]
]]
]]
104th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
102nd Intelligence Wing]]
105th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[New York]]
National Guard Base]]
106th Rescue Wing notable_commanders [[Westhampton Beach, New York]]
110th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Michigan]]
112th Air Refueling Group notable_commanders [[Pennsylvania]]
Command]]
]]
121st Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
military]]
357th Fighter Group]]
[[Ohio]]
115th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Wisconsin]] [[File:WiscANG-F16-hangar4.jpg]]
117th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Alabama]]
[[Alabama National Guard]]
118th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Tennessee]]
[[Image:Flying jenny cropped.jpg]]
States)]]
JN-4]]
DH-4]]
Langley Field, Virginia]]
[[American Airlines]]
119th Wing notable_commanders 35]]
120th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Montana]]
States]]
122d Fighter Wing notable_commanders Wayne, Indiana]]
P-51 Mustang]]
]]
Sabre]]
24th Panzer Division (Germany) notable_commanders ]]
Jassy-Kishinev Offensive]]
24th Panzer Division (Germany) battles [[First Jassy-Kishinev Offensive]]
151st Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Utah]]
161st Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Arizona]]
8th Infantry Division (Greece) notable_commanders ]]
[[Epirus (region)]]
]]
Crete]]
[[Northern Epirus]]
[[Lefkada]]
[[Bulgaria]]
Albania]]
12th Mechanized Infantry Division (Greece) notable_commanders [[Hellenic Army]]
[[Thrace]]
16th Mechanized Infantry Division (Greece) notable_commanders [[Hellenic Army]]
Infantry Division.png]]
20th Armored Division (Greece) notable_commanders ]]
[[Macedonia (Greece)]]
]]
2nd Mechanized Infantry Division (Greece) notable_commanders [[Hellenic Army]]
Infantry Division.png]]
[[Macedonia (Greece)]]
124th Wing notable_commanders No [[Idaho]]
Force]]
[[Thomas G. Lanphier]]
95th Bomb Group notable_commanders War]]
B-17 Flying Fortress]]
[[RAF Horham]]
[[Horham]]
[[RAF Framlingham]]
VMF-216 notable_commanders II]]
War II]]
Iwo Jima]]
Aviation]]
aircraft squadrons]]
District of Columbia Air National Guard notable_commanders [[113th Wing]]
[[121st Weather Flight]]
8th Pennsylvania Reserve Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[major]]
[[V Corps (ACW)]]
III Corps (ACW)]]
[[V Corps (ACW)]]
Infantry]]
8th Pennsylvania Reserve Regiment garrison [[V Corps (ACW)]], [[V Corps (ACW)]]
VFC-111 notable_commanders Northrop F-5]]
[[Image:F-5N VFC-111 NAS Key West.jpg]]
22nd Pennsylvania Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Campaign]]
County, Pennsylvania]]
States)]]
1864)]]
[[Guerrilla warfare]]
Volunteer Cavalry]]
30th Field Regiment, Royal Canadian Artillery notable_commanders ]]
[[Category: Canadian Forces]]
310th Space Wing notable_commanders Tenth Air Force]]
[[B-25 Mitchell]]
Command]]
Stratojet]]
Karen A. Rizzuti]
Hart]
500th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Image:500bg-b29-helicopter-saipan.jpg]] [[Image:500bg-b-29-saipan.jpg]] [[Image:500bg-opeations-saipan.jpg]] [[Image:500bg-supine-sue.jpg]]
- SAC - Patch.png]]
[[Michigan]]
66th Air Base Wing notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
Portuguese Rapid Reaction Brigade notable_commanders ]]
[[East-Timor]]
141st Field Artillery Regiment (United States) notable_commanders [[regiment]]
Orleans, Louisiana]]
II]]
]]
]]
773rd Tank Destroyer Battalion]]
Parachute Troops School notable_commanders [[Airborne forces]]
Troops Centre]]
52]]
[[Regiment]]
Parachute Troops School battles [[Second World War]]
Med Coy, 31 Res LSB notable_commanders ]]
[[Category:Irish Army]]
9th Connecticut Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Lowell, Massachusetts]]
[[Thomas Williams (general)]]
Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
618th Tanker Airlift Control Center notable_commanders [[KC-135 Stratotanker]]
Force Base]]
328th Weapons Squadron notable_commanders [[File:328th Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
]]
[[Anti-submarine warfare]]
[[Florida]]
]]
32 Combat Engineer Regiment notable_commanders Land Force Central Area]]
Armoury]]
308th Armament Systems Wing notable_commanders [[Florida]]
10th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Gauley War]]
]]
Naval Network Warfare Command notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
Denby Starling II]]
1st Information Operations Command (Land) notable_commanders Army]]
Force-Global Network Operations]]
36 (Eastern) Signal Regiment notable_commanders Headquarters ]]
[[Cambridge]]
[[Colchester]]
[[Ipswich]]
34 (Northern) Signal Regiment notable_commanders ]]
[[Kingston upon Hull]]
[[Heaton, Newcastle]]
[[Middlesbrough]]
40 (Ulster) Signal Regiment notable_commanders ]]
]]
[[Belfast]]
[[Belfast]]
15th Airborne Corps notable_commanders 82nd Airborne Division]]
[[Harbin Z-9]]
Triangle Hill]]
15th Airborne Corps battles [[Battle of Triangle Hill]]
Pathfinders Company (Portugal) notable_commanders ]]
Parachute Troops]]
VX-23 notable_commanders Station Patuxent River]]
USN]]
vehicle]]
[[Image:vx23jets.jpg]] [[Image:NSATS_tomcat_tail.jpg]]
[[T-45 Goshawk]]
144th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Fresno, California]]
75th (Mississauga) Battalion, CEF notable_commanders [[Samuel G. Beckett]]
I]]
75th (Mississauga) Battalion, CEF battles [[World War I]]
6th Regiment South Carolina Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
militia]]
(military college)]]
(Virginia)]]
]]
HSC-22 notable_commanders [[air-sea rescue]]
]]
[[Coronado, California]]
(LCS-1)]]
Space and Missile Systems Center notable_commanders States Air Force]]
ICBM]]
7th Dragoon Guards notable_commanders Royal]]
7th Dragoon Guards battles [[First World War]]
4th Queen's Own Hussars notable_commanders war]]
8th Army]]
Ground Forces of the Slovak Republic notable_commanders ]]
[http://www.mil.sk/211/velitel-pozemnych-sil-os-sr.php]
8th King's Royal Irish Hussars notable_commanders II]]
[[Duncan Sandys]]
]]
Own Hussars]]
8th King's Royal Irish Hussars battles [[World War II]]
[[Korean War]]
Namibian Air Force notable_commanders ]]
65 Reserve Infantry Battalion (Ireland) notable_commanders [[Category:Battalions of Ireland]]
Frontier Corps notable_commanders ]]
]]
Regiment]]
]]
[[lieutenant colonel]]
St. John Ambulance in Singapore notable_commanders Road, Singapore]]
[[Yusof bin Ishak]]
Royal Wiltshire Yeomanry notable_commanders [[Image:RWY guidon.gif]]
Wessex Yeomanry]]
Yeomanry]]
[[cavalry]]
[[Iran]]
158th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[James Jourdan]]
[[Norfolk, Virginia]]
City]]
[[William H. McNary]]
]]
334th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[File:334th-fighter-interceptor-ADC.png]]
[[North Carolina]]
[[F-15E Strike Eagle]]
VMTB-151 notable_commanders Futuna]]
[[Lae Atoll]]
Aviation]]
aircraft squadrons]]
VMSB-243 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
campaign (1944–45)]]
[[Hawaii]]
[[Palmyra Atoll]]
campaign (1943-45)]]
[[Emirau]]
[[MAGSZAM]]
VMSB-245 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
II]]
warfare]]
Aviation]]
aircraft squadrons]]
VMTB-341 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
campaign (1944–45)]]
[[North Carolina]]
[[Bougainville Island]]
[[Rabaul]]
[[Emirau]]
]]
No. 138 Wing RAF notable_commanders [[D-Day]]
[[Category: Royal Air Force wings]]
Tactical Imagery-Intelligence Wing notable_commanders [[RAF Marham]]
[[Category:Royal Air Force wings]]
No 3 Force Protection Wing RAF notable_commanders ]] [[Category:Royal Air Force wings]]
ground support units]] [[Category:RAF Marham units]]
457th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[Texas]]
[[F-105 Thunderchief]]
[[F-16 Fighting Falcon]]
[[Carswell AFB]]
Thirteenth Army (Japan) notable_commanders China Expeditionary Army]]
[[IJA 15th Division]]
Mongolia Garrison Army notable_commanders Area Army]]
26th Division (Imperial Japanese Army)]]
341st Missile Wing notable_commanders [[Montana]]
Minuteman]]
[[Louisiana]]
3rd Brigade Combat Team, 1st Cavalry Division notable_commanders 1st Cavalry Division (United States)]]
Mobility Multipurpose Wheeled Vehicle]]
[[7th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[8th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[9th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
[[12th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
States)]]
7th Parachute Regiment Royal Horse Artillery notable_commanders ]]
Gun]]
]]
6th Independent Battery Wisconsin Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Madison, Wisconsin]]
7th Independent Battery Wisconsin Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
8th Independent Battery Wisconsin Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
9th Independent Battery Wisconsin Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Leavenworth, Kansas]]
Fe Trail]]
[[Fort Zarah]]
10th Independent Battery Wisconsin Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
11th Independent Battery Wisconsin Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
"L," 1st Illinois Light Artillery]]
12th Independent Battery Wisconsin Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Wisconsin]]
13th Independent Battery Wisconsin Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
8th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Years) notable_commanders War]]
Rouge, Louisiana]]
8th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Months) notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
7th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Months) notable_commanders [[regiment]]
War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Years)]]
15th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Fort Leavenworth]]
13th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Chicago Board of Trade Independent Battery Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
4th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
1st Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Units]]
2nd Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
3rd Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
5th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
6th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
7th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
8th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Gen. War]]
[[Chicago, Illinois]]
[[John Buford]]
9th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Selma, Alabama]]
10th Illinois Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
11th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Robert Green Ingersoll]]
13th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
14th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
15th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
16th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
17th Regiment Illinois Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
Stewart's Independent Cavalry Battalion notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Cavalry Companies]]
Units]]
43rd Battalion Virginia Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Winchester, Virginia]]
Fauquier County, Virginia]]
182d Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
149th Fighter Wing]]
Azerbaijani National Guard notable_commanders Pipeline]]
[[ru:Национальная гвардия Азербайджана]]
79th Medical Wing notable_commanders Grow Medical Center]]
9th Indiana Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Siege of Atlanta]]
Texas]]
States)]]
A Co, UASTB notable_commanders [[UASTB]]
[[RQ-5 Hunter]]
7th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
airdrop]]
[[Alaska]]
]]
[[California]]
Joseph Napoleon's Regiment (France) notable_commanders Grande Armée]]
[[artillery]]
[[Denmark]]
[[Joseph Bonaparte]]
]]
62 Reserve Infantry Battalion (Ireland) notable_commanders C [[Michael Dwyer]]
]]
[[Bray]]
]]
[[County Wicklow]]
[[Rathmines]]
[[Category:Battalions of Ireland]]
93rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
94th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Galveston, Texas]]
95th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Galveston, Texas]]
96th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
97th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
98th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
99th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
Units]]
101st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
79th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
80th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
81st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
83rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
84th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
85th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
86th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
18th Aggressor Squadron notable_commanders [[File:18th-fighter-interceptor-squadron-ADC.png]]
F-16]]
Byrne's Artillery Battery battles [[American Civil War]]
[[Battle of Stones River]]
Irish Army Engineer Corps notable_commanders Defence Forces]]
136th Airlift Wing notable_commanders Base Fort Worth]]
181st Airlift Squadron]]
[[Image:136fbw-49-2427-f-86e.jpg]] [[Image:136fbw-49-2338-f-84e.jpg]]
2 Alpini Regiment notable_commanders Mountain warfare]]
II]]
Alpine Brigade Taurinense]]
[[Dronero]]
(German Empire)]]
Hawaiian Division (United States) notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
States)]]
Hawaiian Division (United States) garrison [[Hawaii]]
26th North Carolina Infantry notable_commanders Hill [[Zebulon B. Vance]]
colonel]]
[[Henry K. Burgwyn]]
]]
[[Lewis Addison Armistead]]
1 Alpini Regiment notable_commanders Mountain warfare]]
II]]
]]
[[Mondovì]]
(German Empire)]]
3 Alpini Regiment notable_commanders Mountain warfare]]
II]]
[[Susa, Italy]]
(German Empire)]]
[[Monte Granero]]
4 Alpini Regiment notable_commanders ]]
II]]
5 Alpini Regiment notable_commanders Mountain warfare]]
II]]
Vestone]]
(German Empire)]]
Alpine Brigade Cadore notable_commanders mountain warfare]]
II]]
Vicenza]]
[[Belluno]]
[[Belluno]]
Veneto]]
[[File:Nappina rossa.png]]
[[File:Nappina verde.png]]
Alpine Brigade Cadore battles [[World War I]]
[[World War II]]
Alpine Brigade Orobica notable_commanders mountain warfare]]
II]]
[[Meran]]
province of Bolzano-Bozen]]
[[File:Nappina rossa.png]]
[[File:Nappina verde.png]]
Alpine Brigade Orobica battles [[World War II]]
Alpine Brigade Tridentina notable_commanders mountain warfare]]
II]]
2 Alpine Division Tridentina]]
province of Bolzano-Bozen]]
[[Brixen]]
[[Brixen]]
[[File:Nappina bianca.png]]
[[File:Nappina rossa.png]]
Alpine Brigade Tridentina battles [[World War II]]
6 Alpini Regiment notable_commanders Mountain warfare]]
II]]
Gemona del Friuli]]
(German Empire)]]
Monte Cervino Battalion notable_commanders 4 Alpini Regiment]]
forces]]
II]]
4 Alpini Regiment]]
]]
Valor]]
Valor]]
]]
11 Alpini Regiment notable_commanders Mountain warfare]]
II]]
Regiment]]
Regiment]]
Regiment]]
18 Alpini Regiment notable_commanders Mountain warfare]]
Edolo]]
COMALP]]
II]]
[[Italy]]
[[File:CoA mil ITA rgt alpini 018.png]]
[[Edolo]]
16 Alpini Regiment notable_commanders Mountain warfare]]
II]]
Belluno]]
[[File:CoA mil ITA rgt alpini 016.png]]
[[Belluno]]
16 Alpini Regiment battles [[World War II]]
Maryland and Virginia Rifle Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[line (formation)]]
[[Charles Willson Peale]]
Law enforcement in Slovenia notable_commanders Ministry of Internal Affairs]]
[[Slovenj Gradec]]
Prince of Wales's Own Civil Service Rifles notable_commanders I]]
]]
[[Inland Revenue]]
1st Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
1st Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
3rd Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
18 Field Ambulance notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Quebec]]
[[Manitoba]]
[[England]]
4th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Grenville M. Dodge]]
[[Lieutenant Colonel]]
5th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[William H. Worthington]]
United States Navy Special Warfare Development Group notable_commanders Claw]]
Teams in operation]]
[[Richard Marcinko]]
SEALs]]
Warfare Command]]
3rd Signal Brigade (United States) notable_commanders [[Image:57th Sig Bn Metal Crest.jpg]]
Squadron Officer School notable_commanders [[Captain (land)]]
(United States)]]
Naval Computer and Telecommunications Command notable_commanders [[Washington DC]]
[[Naval Network Warfare Command]]
Security Material System]]
Security Material System]]
6th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
7th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Image:Elliotwarrenrice.jpg]]
[[Jacob Gartner Lauman]]
8th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Frederick Steele]]
9th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Vicksburg]]
10th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Arkansas]]
[[Colonel]]
11th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
12th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Don Carlos Buell]]
[[John S. Marmaduke]]
[[William Tecumseh Sherman]]
Vicksburg]]
[[Brandon, Mississippi]]
502nd heavy tank battalion (Germany) notable_commanders E'' [[tank]]
14th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
15th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Hugh T. Reid]]
16th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
17th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
Prussian Regiment (France) notable_commanders ]]
garrison]]
[[Spain]]
Spain]]
13th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Marcellus M. Crocker]]
18th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[John Edwards]]
19th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
20th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
21st Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
22nd Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
23rd Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
24th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
25th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
26th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
27th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[James I. Gilbert]]
28th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
29th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
30th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
31st Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
46th Infantry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders 45th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
47th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
411th Civil Affairs Battalion (United States) notable_commanders Army]]
]]
War II]]
Hartford, Connecticut]]
[[Hartford, Connecticut]]
[[Kuwait]]
Joint Endeavor]]
Operation Joint Forge]]
Freedom]]
105th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[Albert C. Thompson]]
[[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Seven Pines]]
[[Philip Kearny]]
]]
6594th Test Group notable_commanders [[Corona (satellite)]]
[[spy satellite]]
100th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
82nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
87th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
88th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
89th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Nashville, Tennessee]]
90th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
90th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment battles [[Battle of Missionary Ridge]]
91st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
32nd Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
33rd Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
34th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
35th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
36th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[John A. McLernand]]
21st Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders [[15th Cavalry Division (United States)]]
22nd Cavalry Division (United States)]]
23rd Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders 22nd Cavalry Division (United States)]]
24th Cavalry Division (United States)]]
24th Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders 23rd Cavalry Division (United States)]]
61st Cavalry Division (United States)]]
61st Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders 24th Cavalry Division (United States)]]
62nd Cavalry Division (United States)]]
62nd Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders 61st Cavalry Division (United States)]]
63rd Cavalry Division (United States)]]
63rd Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders 62nd Cavalry Division (United States)]]
64th Cavalry Division (United States)]]
Phillips Laboratory notable_commanders Force Materiel Command]]
]]
64th Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders 63rd Cavalry Division (United States)]]
65th Cavalry Division (United States)]]
65th Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders 64th Cavalry Division (United States)]]
66th Cavalry Division (United States)]]
66th Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders 65th Cavalry Division (United States)]]
3rd Cavalry Division (United States) notable_commanders [[2nd Cavalry Division (United States)]]
[[15th Cavalry Division (United States)]]
37th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
38th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
39th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Town Creek, Alabama]]
40th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
41st Battalion Iowa Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Major]]
Danville Artillery notable_commanders War]]
]]
(Virginia)]]
44th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Atlanta Campaign]]
]]
45th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Atlanta Campaign]]
& Charleston Railroad]]
46th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Atlanta Campaign]]
& Charleston Railroad]]
47th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Atlanta Campaign]]
]]
Units]]
48th Battalion Iowa Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Atlanta Campaign]]
[[Illinois]]
]]
1st Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Fitz Henry Warren]]
2nd Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
3rd Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Cyrus Bussey]]
4th Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Jackson May War]]
States)]]
No. 55 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
Corps]]
]]
business jet]]
Legion of the Vistula notable_commanders Polish Legions (Napoleonic period)]]
[[Pomerania]]
]]
]]
33rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Charles E. Hovey]]
27th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Springfield, Illinois]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
28th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[regiment]]
War]]
29th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[regiment]]
War]]
No. 215 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Naval Air Service]]
Force]]
]]
[[Consolidated Liberator]]
30th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[regiment]]
War]]
31st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Illinois State Senate]]
[[John A. Logan]]
Military Police Battalion Cobra notable_commanders [[Special Brigade]] [[Category:Special forces of Serbia]]
[[Category:Battalions of Serbia]]
US Navy Customs notable_commanders They [[NAVELSG]]
[[USCENTCOM]]
Operation Enduring Freedom]]
[[Iraq]]
41 Canadian Brigade Group notable_commanders Army]]
[[CFB Calgary]]
[[Calgary, Alberta]]
2nd Regiment South Carolina Volunteer Infantry (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
[[slavery]]
[[Glory (film)]]
]]
[[Florida]]
[[Robert Gould Shaw]]
3rd Regiment South Carolina Volunteer Infantry (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
War Units]]
4th Regiment South Carolina Volunteer Infantry (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
War Units]]
1st Regiment Nebraska Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
[[John Milton Thayer]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[John Milton Thayer]]
Units]]
1st Regiment Nebraska Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Jacksonport January War]]
[[Colonel (United States)]]
[[1st Battalion Nebraska Veteran Volunteer Cavalry]]
2nd Nebraska Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[image:X-33777.jpg]]
17th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Volunteer Heavy Artillery Regiment]]
No. 203 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Naval Air Service]]
(World War I)]]
Sopwith Camel]]
[[Leonard Rochford]]
[[Arthur Whealy]]
30th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
435th Air Ground Operations Wing notable_commanders [[Germany]]
[http://www.ramstein.af.mil/library/biographies/bio.asp?id=12410]
1st Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Months) notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
Units]]
1st Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Years) notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
5th Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Nashville, Tenn]]
6th Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
7th Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Wars]]
Creek Massacre]]
]]
8th Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
]]
9th Regiment Iowa Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
1st Iowa Independent Battery Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
2nd Iowa Independent Battery Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
3rd Iowa Independent Battery Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
4th Iowa Independent Battery Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
34th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Chicago, Illinois]]
[[Edward N. Kirk]]
9th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Months) notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
120 Squadron, Republic of Singapore Air Force notable_commanders ]]
184th Intelligence Wing notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
Reconnaissance Agency]]
9th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Years) notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
10th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Month) notable_commanders War]]
[[James D. Morgan]]
Units]]
10th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Year) notable_commanders War]]
156th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
Sturgis Rifles notable_commanders War]]
[[George B. McClellan]]
32 Canadian Brigade Group notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Simcoe County, Ontario]]
]]
32 Canadian Brigade Group battles [[Korean War]]
11th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Month) notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
12th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Month) notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
11th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Year) notable_commanders War]]
[[Cairo, Illinois]]
[[Colonel]]
32nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Leavenworth, Kansas]]
[[John A. Logan]]
12th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment (3 Year) notable_commanders War]]
[[Cairo, Illinois]]
[[Illinois]]
14th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[Kansas]]
[[brigadier general]]
35th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Springfield, Illinois]]
2nd Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Detroit, Michigan]]
[[Israel B. Richardson]]
[[vivandiere]]
3rd Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
3rd Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment (Reorganized) notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
4th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment (Reorganized) notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
4th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[William Ward Duffield]]
Infantry Regiment (3 Years)]]
5th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Jeffersonville, Indiana]]
6th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Port Hudson]]
[[Colonel]]
6th Regiment Michigan Volunteer Heavy Artillery notable_commanders [[regiment]]
War]]
Port Hudson]]
7th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Battle of Gettysburg]]
8th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
9th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[William Ward Duffield]]
10th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
11th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Col. War]]
Campaign]]
[[William L. Stoughton]]
Infantry Regiment (Reorganized)]]
[[William L. Stoughton]]
11th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment (Reorganized) notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
12th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
13th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Charles E. Stuart]]
[[Grand Review]]
121 Squadron, Republic of Singapore Air Force notable_commanders Changi Airbase (West)]]
[[Malaysia]]
14th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
14th Michigan Volunteer Mounted Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
16th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Henry H. Aplin]]
Cold Harbor]]
17th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Colonel War]]
Eastern Michigan University]]
[[William H. Withington]]
[[Maryland]]
[[IX Corps (Union Army)]]
Honor]]
17th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment garrison [[IX Corps (Union Army)]]
18th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
25th Armored Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders [[Hellenic Army]]
[[Thrace]]
23rd Armored Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders [[Thrace]]
1st United States Volunteer Sharpshooter Regiment notable_commanders War]]
2nd United States Volunteer Sharpshooter Regiment notable_commanders War]]
15th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[John Morrison Oliver]]
1st Regiment Michigan Volunteer Sharpshooters notable_commanders War]]
]]
Commander-in-Chief's Guard notable_commanders War]]
siege of Boston]]
[[William Colfax]]
75th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders future War]]
Carolina]]
[[Robert Reily]]
[[Henry Lee Morey]]
[[Virginia]]
[[Valley Campaign]]
Peninsula Campaign]]
]]
[[Joseph Hooker]]
19th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
20th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
21st Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Tecumseh Sherman]]
[[Charles E. Belknap]]
22nd Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Henry W. Howgate]]
]]
23rd Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
25th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
26th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
27th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
28th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
29th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Edward P. Allen]]
[[Colonel]]
29th Michigan Volunteer Infantry Regiment garrison [[Edward P. Allen]]
1st Michigan Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[George Armstrong Custer]]
6th Michigan Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[George Armstrong Custer]]
]]
7th Michigan Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[George Armstrong Custer]]
States)]]
Battery "A" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
16th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
17th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Infantry Regiment (3 Years)]]
18th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
19th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
20th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
129th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
133rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Arsenal]]
Units]]
134th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Columbus, Kentucky]]
Units]]
135th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Jefferson City, Missouri]]
Units]]
136th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Columbus, Kentucky]]
Units]]
137th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Units]]
138th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Fort Leavenworth, Kansas]]
Units]]
139th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Saint Louis, Missouri]]
Units]]
2nd Michigan Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
3rd Michigan Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
8th Michigan Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
9th Michigan Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[George Naylor Lockwood]]
10th Michigan Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
11th Michigan Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Elroy M. Avery]]
[[Colonel]]
193d Special Operations Wing notable_commanders EC-130 Commando Solo]]
4th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Pommersches [[Poland]]
Verdun]]
140th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
141st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
142nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
Units]]
143rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Helena, Arkansas]]
Units]]
144th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
146th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
147th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
(U.S. state)]]
Units]]
148th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Chattanooga Railroad]]
Units]]
149th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Units]]
150th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Units]]
151st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Georgia (U.S. state)]]
Units]]
152nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Units]]
153rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Units]]
154th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
155th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Chattanooga Railroad]]
Units]]
145th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
92nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Lightning Brigade]]
Units]]
92nd Illinois Volunteer Mounted Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Lightning Brigade]]
Units]]
21st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
22nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Infantry Regiment]]
23rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
24th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
Empire]]
24th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment battles [[Battle of Perryville]]
25th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
26th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
37th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
61st Air Army garrison [[Moscow]]
38th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
39th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Colonel War]]
130th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
131st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
40th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
41st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Meridian]]
Tupelo]]
142nd Field Artillery Regiment (United States) notable_commanders ]]
Storm]]
Operation Iraqi Freedom]]
Yarmuk Jamaat notable_commanders Caucasus]]
Chechen War]]
[[Ruslan Gelayev]]
[[Kabardins]]
[[Sunni Islam]]
[[Nalchik]]
Umarov]]
176th Wing notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
144th Airlift Squadron]]
517th Airlift Squadron]]
Base]]
1st New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
HC-4 notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
Estonian Defence League notable_commanders (1917)]]
IX Troop Carrier Command notable_commanders ]]
[[South Carolina]]
Theater of Operations]]
ComSubPac notable_commanders (SSN-698)]]
42nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
43rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
44th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Commander, Naval Surface Forces Atlantic notable_commanders Fleet Forces Command]]
[[Gulf Coast]]
Fleet]]
Battery "B" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "C" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "D" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "E" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "F" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "G" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "H" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "I" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "K" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Samuel P. Heintzelman]]
Church, VA]]
[[Nashville, TN]]
Battery "L" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "M" 1st Regiment Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
13th Independent Battery Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
14th Independent Battery Michigan Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
1st Regiment Michigan Volunteer Engineers and Mechanics notable_commanders War]]
Air Cadet Gliding Program notable_commanders Canadian Air Cadets]]
Howland's Company Michigan Volunteer Engineers notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
149th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
131st Bomb Wing notable_commanders Airport]]
]]
45th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
46th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
47th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
49th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
50th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
51st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
52nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Thomas W. Sweeny]]
53rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
1862]]
]]
54th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
55th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
24th Indiana Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Battle of Shiloh]]
[[Siege of Vicksburg]]
23rd Indiana Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Battle of Shiloh]]
Battle of Raymond]]
2nd United States Infantry Regiment (Civil War) notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
Units]]
HS-4 notable_commanders H-19]]
13]]
1st Arkansas Infantry (Union) notable_commanders War]]
Army]]
[[John Schofield]]
[[William Lewis Cabell]]
Caddo Gap, Arkansas]]
Units]]
56th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
57th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
58th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
59th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
60th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
61st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
Units]]
62nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
48th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
67th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
69th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
71st Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Kentucky]]
Units]]
68th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
Units]]
70th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
No. 10 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' II]]
[[Flying Regiment 1, Finnish Air Force]]
C.X]]
No. 12 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
[[Flying Regiment 1, Finnish Air Force]]
No. 14 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
Gladiator]]
No. 16 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
C.X]]
No. 22 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' II]]
[[Flying Regiment 2, Finnish Air Force]]
Hurricane]]
No. 24 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders [[World War II]]
[[Flying Regiment 2, Finnish Air Force]]
[[Image:Fokker D.XXI.jpg]] [[Image:Brewster 239 formation.png]]
Norrlands artilleriregemente notable_commanders [[Norrland]]
artillerikår]]
No. 26 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
War]]
No. 28 Squadron, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
[[Flying Regiment 2, Finnish Air Force]]
No. 42 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
[[Flying Regiment 4, Finnish Air Force]]
Blenheim]]
No. 44 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
[[Flying Regiment 4, Finnish Air Force]]
DC-2]]
No. 46 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
[[Flying Regiment 4, Finnish Air Force]]
Blenheim]]
No. 48 Squadron, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
[[Flying Regiment 4, Finnish Air Force]]
No. 30 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' [[Flying Regiment 5, Finnish Air Force]]
No. 32 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' II]]
[[Flying Regiment 1, Finnish Air Force]]
No. 34 Squadron, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
[[Flying Regiment 3, Finnish Air Force]]
]]
No. 6 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' [[World War II]]
[[Flying Regiment 5, Finnish Air Force]]
No. 141 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Bristol F.2 Fighter]]
No. 97 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Page Type O]]
Airco DH.10]]
Handley Page Heyford]]
]]
]]
[[Project Emily]]
]]
No. 41 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Lentue'' 4, Finnish Air Force]]
No. 33 Squadron (Finland) notable_commanders Finnish Air Force]]
[[Flying Regiment 3, Finnish Air Force]]
[[Utti]]
[[Valmet Vihuri]]
Carelian Wing]]
[[Category:Finnish Air Force squadrons]]
50th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Vaux]]
National Cadet Corps (Sri Lanka) notable_commanders Lanka]]
Sri Lanka]]
College, Colombo]]
54th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Schleswigsches (German Empire)]]
Douaumont]]
Air Cadet League of Canada notable_commanders Cadets]]
Cadet Gliding Program]]
Forces]]
Air Force]]
No. 36 Squadron, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders the World War II]]
YKS-7]]
No. 35 Squadron, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders II]]
3, Finnish Air Force]]
Parola]] [[Category:Finnish Air Force squadrons]]
Bavarian Ersatz Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Epinal]]
Verdun]]
Offensive]]
1st Guards Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Prussia]]
1st Guards Reserve Division (German Empire) battles [[World War I]]
Artilleriregementet (new) notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Boden Municipality]]
[[Category:Artillery regiments of Sweden]]
[[sv:Artilleriregementet (nya)]]
Flying Regiment 1, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders formed II]]
Flying Regiment 2, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders [[World War II]]
Battery "B", 1st Regiment Illinois Volunteer Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Chicago, Illinois]]
1st Regiment Illinois Volunteer Light Artillery]]
[[major]]
Battery "E", 1st Regiment Illinois Volunteer Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[major]]
Flying Regiment 3, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders Finnish Air Force]]
]]
Flying Regiment 5, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders the II]]
]]
Finland]]
[[Tupolev SB]]
Battery "D", 1st Regiment Illinois Volunteer Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[major]]
2nd Guards Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
(German Empire)]]
Hanover]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
HT-8 notable_commanders TH-57]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]] [[Category:United States Navy stubs]]
29th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
]]
Battery "A", 1st Regiment Illinois Volunteer Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[major]]
542d Combat Sustainment Wing notable_commanders [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
[[New Mexico]]
[[New Mexico]]
29th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Battle of Shiloh]]
1st Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[East Prussia]]
1st Reserve Division (German Empire) battles [[World War I]]
3rd Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Pomerania]]
Front (World War I)]]
3rd Reserve Division (German Empire) battles [[World War I]]
59th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Lieutenant Colonel War]]
Battle of Gettysburg]]
[[William L. Tidball]]
[[Max A. Thoman]]
]]
Ambrose R. Wright]]
[[William McFadden]]
[[William H. Pohlman]]
Petersburg]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Special Service Wing notable_commanders Force]]
[[List_of_United_States_Air_Force_special_operations_squadrons#Special_Tactics_Squadrons]]
62nd Medical Brigade (United States) notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
5th Guards Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Brandenburgisches (German Empire)]]
Division (German Empire)]]
56th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Hessisches (German Empire)]]
Duchy of Hesse]]
VMX-22 notable_commanders [[MV-22 Osprey]]
[[North Carolina]]
Director, Operational Test and Evaluation]]
93rd River Center notable_commanders It ]]
[[frogmen]]
Serbian Armed Forces]]
[[Special Brigade]]
52nd Ordnance Group (EOD) notable_commanders [[Fort Campbell]]
[[184th Ordnance Battalion (EOD)]]
71st Ordnance Group (EOD) notable_commanders Army]]
[[Fort Carson]]
[[Fort Lewis]]
[[Fort Hood]]
[[Fort Riley]]
138th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Oklahoma]]
Falcon]]
11th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders [[Lower Silesia]]
Front (World War I)]]
732nd Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders [[Iraq]]
[http://www.balad.afnews.af.mil/library/factsheets/factsheet.asp?id=4032]
438th Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders [[Iraq]]
]]
]]
13th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[Alaska]]
Aerospace Defense Command]]
[[United States Strategic Command]]
VAQ-139 notable_commanders Navy]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Commendation]]
[[Gulf_War#Operation_Desert_Shield]]
Storm]]
Serbian Land Forces notable_commanders Serbian Armed Forces]]
]]
72nd Reconnaissance-Commando Battalion notable_commanders Land Forces]]
307th Strategic Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[Thailand]]
]]
307th Bombardment Group]]
[[B-29 Superfortress]]
1st Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
2nd Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Bayerisches I]]
160th Signal Brigade (United States) notable_commanders [[Kuwait]]
War]]
242nd Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders the I]]
I]]
[[Verdun]]
243rd Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Württembergisches I]]
Division (German Empire)]]
Verdun]]
17th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
[[Lübeck]]
[[Mecklenburg-Strelitz]]
Paris]]
Liège]]
Offensive]]
18th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
[[Schleswig-Holstein]]
Metz]]
Passchendaele]]
Offensive]]
31st Reserve Field Artillery Regiment (Ireland) notable_commanders Army]]
]]
FCÁ]]
Culture]]
1st Weather Group notable_commanders Weather Agency]]
States]]
19th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
Metz]]
Brusilov Offensive]]
Offensive]]
20th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
Brunswick]]
Metz]]
Brusilov Offensive]]
Offensive]]
21st Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Frankfurt am Main]]
War I]]
Paris]]
815 Naval Air Squadron notable_commanders Navy]]
[[Fairey Swordfish]]
campaign]]
[[AHQ Malta]]
Type 42 Destroyers]]
HMS Endurance (A171)]]
[[Image:lynxnavy.jpg]]
22nd Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
]]
Sedan]]
Paris]]
Liège]]
(World War I)]]
Sherdils notable_commanders [[Pakistan]]
23rd Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Confederation]]
]]
Sedan]]
Paris]]
24th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Königlich Confederation]]
]]
Sedan]]
Paris]]
25th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
XII (1st Royal Saxon) Corps notable_commanders (German Empire)]]
[[Saxony]]
Paris]]
Front (World War I)]]
[[Albert of Saxony]]
26th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
[[Image:Mindaugas II.jpg]]
Front (World War I)]]
(World War I)]]
Caporetto]]
Offensive]]
27th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
[[Erwin Rommel]]
Front (World War I)]]
Retreat]]
Offensive]]
9th Operational Weather Squadron notable_commanders [[Louisiana]]
States]]
25th Operational Weather Squadron notable_commanders [[Wyoming]]
States]]
30th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
(World War I)]]
of Cambrai (1917)]]
Cambrai (1918)]]
31st Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
(World War I)]]
Saint-Mihiel]]
28th Operational Weather Squadron notable_commanders [[USCENTCOM]]
21st Operational Weather Squadron notable_commanders NATO]]
East]]
[[Germany]]
17th Operational Weather Squadron notable_commanders Force]]
32nd Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Infanterie-Brigade Offensive]]
33rd Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
Retreat]]
Verdun]]
Offensive]]
34th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Lothringisches War I]]
Retreat]]
Verdun]]
Cambrai (1917)]]
35th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Pommersches War I]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
36th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
[[West Prussia]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
38th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
[[Schwarzburg-Sondershausen]]
[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]]
[[Saxe-Meiningen]]
[[Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt]]
Offensive]]
Passchendaele]]
39th Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Württembergisches War I]]
Württemberg]]
Duchy of Baden]]
Duchy of Mecklenburg-Schwerin]]
Naval Hospital Yokosuka Japan notable_commanders [[Commander Fleet Activities Sasebo]]
42nd Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
[[Operation Albion]]
Offensive]]
8th Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders War I]]
Duchy of Baden]]
Transbaikal Military District notable_commanders [[Sakha Republic]]
[[Georgy Zhukov]]
[[Kwantung Army]]
invasion of Manchuria]]
(Soviet Union)]]
7th Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Württemberg]]
839th Air Division notable_commanders [[Tennessee]]
[[C-130 Hercules]]
6th Bavarian Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Bayerisches Arras (1917)]]
]]
Offensive]]
840th Air Division notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
]]
Force]]
5th Bavarian Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders [[Middle Franconia]]
Offensive]]
[[Meuse-Argonne Offensive]]
HMAS Assault notable_commanders II]]
]]
HMAS Assault battles [[World War II]]
XIII (Royal Württemberg) Corps notable_commanders (German Empire)]]
Paris]]
(World War I)]]
(World War I)]]
[[26th Division (German Empire)]]
XIV Corps (German Empire) notable_commanders (German Empire)]]
Strasbourg]]
Passchendaele]]
[[28th Division (German Empire)]]
[[29th Division (German Empire)]]
[[Landwehr]]
8th Ersatz Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Hesse-Nassau]]
5th Ersatz Division (German Empire) notable_commanders (World War I)]]
3rd Guards Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Namur (city)]]
Łódź (1914)]]
Offensive]]
Cambrai (1917)]]
Offensive]]
Offensive]]
5th Guards Infantry Brigade]]
[[5th Foot Guards]]
[[5th Guards Grenadiers]]
5th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Province of Brandenburg]]
(World War I)]]
Antwerp]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
6th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Brandenburg]]
(World War I)]]
Antwerp]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
7th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
Offensive]]
22nd Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
]]
[[Saxe-Coburg-Gotha]]
[[Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach]]
(World War I)]]
Verdun]]
(1918)]]
9th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[West Prussia]]
(World War I)]]
36th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[West Prussia Province]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
322d Airlift Division notable_commanders [[Germany]]
35th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Landwehr]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
33rd Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Bayerisches I]]
Province of Westphalia]]
(World War I)]]
Verdun]]
2nd Kentucky Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Orphan Brigade]]
County, Kentucky]]
Shiloh]]
Chickamauga]]
Campaign]]
]]
[[Roger Hanson]]
James Morrison Hawes]]
28th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Duchy of Baden]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
26th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Württemberg]]
(World War I)]]
Arras (1917)]]
25th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Waldeck]]
(World War I)]]
(World War I)]]
15th South Carolina Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Petersburg]]
24th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Saxony]]
Passchendaele]]
Offensive]]
23rd Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Saxony]]
[[Lake Peipus]]
Göta signalregemente notable_commanders [[Västergötland]]
[[Skövde]]
21st Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Rhine Province]]
Verdun]]
Cambrai (1917)]]
Offensive]]
19th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Brunswick]]
Gotlands nationalbeväring notable_commanders [[Gotland]]
10th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Westpreußisches I]]
Posen]]
]]
Verdun]]
11th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Oberschlesisches I]]
(German Empire)]]
]]
Verdun]]
12th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Oberschlesisches I]]
]]
Verdun]]
13th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Westphalia]]
[[Maubeuge]]
14th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
14th Division (German Empire)]]
[[Maubeuge]]
Ailette (river)]]
Offensive]]
Offensive]]
Bremiska infanteriregementet notable_commanders ]]
Kalmar regemente notable_commanders [[Patrick Ruthwen]]
15th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Rhine Province]]
Division (German Empire)]]
Kerensky Offensive]]
16th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Rhine Province]]
Division (German Empire)]]
(World War I)]]
17th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Hanseatisches I]]
Division (German Empire)]]
[[Bremen]]
(World War I)]]
Arras (1917)]]
Cambrai (1918)]]
18th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Division (German Empire)]]
[[Bremen]]
[[Mecklenburg-Strelitz]]
[[Mecklenburg-Schwerin]]
Arras (1917)]]
Cambrai (1918)]]
43rd Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
(World War I)]]
(World War I)]]
Verdun]]
Offensive]]
Baloch Regiment notable_commanders [[Pakistan Army]]
Regiment]]
Army]]
Punjab Regiment]]
]]
[[Bahawalpur]]
[[India]]
33rd Madras Native Infantry]]
Mahidpur]]
[[Mysore]]
[[File:Sepoy,_29th_Madras_Native_Infantry._Watercolour_by_Alex_Hunter,_1846.jpg]]
33rd Burma Infantry]]
93rd Burma Infantry]]
Bombay Native Infantry]] [[File:127th QMO Baluch Light Infantry.jpg]]
44th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Brunswick]]
(World War I)]]
(World War I)]]
Verdun]]
Svea ingenjörregemente notable_commanders [[Södermanland]]
regemente (signal)]]
45th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Bremen]]
Offensive]]
46th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Schleswig-Holstein]]
Hanover]]
[[Hamburg]]
47th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Anhalt]]
(World War I)]]
85th Air Division notable_commanders ]]
[[Maryland]]
[[Air Defense Command]]
]]
90th Air Division notable_commanders ]]
[[New York]]
aviation]]
Västgöta kavalleriregemente notable_commanders [[Västergötland]]
[[Västergötlands storregemente]]
[[Erik Soop]]
Norrlands signalregemente notable_commanders [[Norrbotten]]
[[Boden, Sweden]]
48th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Duchy of Hesse]]
Saxony]]
(World War I)]]
Hallands regemente notable_commanders [[Halland]]
[[Västergötlands storregemente]]
[[Wilhelm von Salzburg]]
Hallands regemente garrison [[Halland]]
Regiment Carabiniers Prince Baudouin – Grenadiers notable_commanders Belgium]]
1st Brigade (Belgium)]]
Revolution]]
[[Leopold I of Belgium]]
Artilleriregementet (old) notable_commanders ]]
[[Finska artilleriregementet]]
Svea artilleriregemente notable_commanders [[Vaxholms artillerikår]]
[[Upplands artilleriregemente]]
Göta artilleriregemente notable_commanders artillerikår]]
Regiment Liberation – 5th of the Line notable_commanders Belgium]]
1st Brigade (Belgium)]]
Nations]]
honour]]
Regiment 12th of the Line Prince Leopold – 13th of the Line notable_commanders Belgium]]
7th Brigade (Belgium)]]
Defence (Belgium)]]
Regiment of Ardennian Rifles notable_commanders Belgium]]
7th Brigade (Belgium)]]
[[Namur (city)]]
Defence (Belgium)]]
1st/3rd Lancers Regiment notable_commanders Belgium]]
7th Brigade (Belgium)]] [[Category:Regiments of Belgium]]
2nd/4th Lancers Regiment notable_commanders Belgium]]
1st Brigade (Belgium)]]
[[French language]] [[Category:Regiments of Belgium]]
2nd/4th Regiment Mounted Rifles notable_commanders Belgium]]
7th Brigade (Belgium)]]
Finska artilleriregementet notable_commanders [[Helsinki]]
artilleriregemente]]
49th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Bzura]]
(World War I)]]
of Cambrai (1917)]]
Wendes artilleriregemente notable_commanders [[Smålands artilleriregemente]]
50th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Lower Silesia]]
Province of Saxony]]
Anhalt]]
Bzura]]
(World War I)]]
1st Field Artillery Regiment (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
7th Brigade (Belgium)]]
120mm Rayé Tracté Modèle F1]]
[[Germany]]
[[Western Europe]]
[[Dutch language]] [[Category:Regiments of Belgium]]
2nd Field Artillery Regiment/Field Artillery Battery ParaCommando notable_commanders Belgium]]
1st Brigade (Belgium)]]
14th Air Defence Artillery Regiment (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
[[French language]] [[Category:Regiments of Belgium]]
Special Forces Group (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
]]
[[transmission (telecommunications)]]
[[5.7x28mm]]
4th Engineer Battalion (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
[[Staff (military)]]
[[CBRN]]
engineer]]
Göta ingenjörregemente garrison [[Eksjö]]
Bodens ingenjörregemente notable_commanders [[Boden, Sweden]]
Bodens ingenjörregemente garrison [[Boden, Sweden]]
51st Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Saxe-Meiningen]]
Waldeck (state)]]
Rhine Province]]
Hanover]]
Offensive]]
11th Engineer Battalion (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Battalions of Belgium]]
4th Logistics Battalion (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Battalions of Belgium]] [[Category:Military logistics of Belgium]]
18th Logistics Battalion notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Battalions of Belgium]] [[Category:Military logistics of Belgium]]
20th Logistics Battalion (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Battalions of Belgium]] [[Category:Military logistics of Belgium]]
51st Logistics Battalion (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Battalions of Belgium]] [[Category:Military logistics of Belgium]]
8th Logistics Battalion (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Battalions of Belgium]] [[Category:Military logistics of Belgium]]
29th Logistics Battalion (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Battalions of Belgium]] [[Category:Military logistics of Belgium]]
52nd Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Rhine Province]]
91st Air Division notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
]]
]]
[[Kyūshū]]
2nd Tactical Wing notable_commanders Belgium]]
[[Category:Wings of Belgium]]
15th Air Transport Wing notable_commanders Belgium]]
Dassault Falcon 20]]
[[Category:Wings of Belgium]]
VAW-117 notable_commanders E-2 Hawkeye]]
1st Wing (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
Fouga Magister]]
Meteorological Wing notable_commanders Belgium]]
Wing Heli notable_commanders Belgium]]
[[Agusta A109]]
[[Aérospatiale Alouette II]]
]]
80th UAV Squadron (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
[[Category:Squadrons of Belgium]]
53rd Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Saxony]]
of Champagne]]
54th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Saxony]]
4th Civil Affairs Group notable_commanders 2004.jpg]]
Marine Forces Reserve]]
[[II MEF]]
Movement Control Group notable_commanders Belgium]]
2nd Group CIS notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Signals Groups of Belgium]]
4th Group CIS notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Signals Groups of Belgium]]
5th Group CIS notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Signals Groups of Belgium]]
6th Group CIS notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Signals Groups of Belgium]]
10th Group CIS notable_commanders Belgium]] [[Category:Signals Groups of Belgium]]
Australian Defence Force Cadets notable_commanders [[Australian Navy Cadets]]
Force Cadets]]
Defence (Australia)]]
Australian Defence Force Cadets battles [[Department of Defence (Australia)]]
No. 2622 Squadron RAF Regiment notable_commanders [[Lossiemouth]]
[[King Edward VIII]]
missile]]
40th Squadron Heli (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
NHI NH90]]
[[Category:Squadrons of Belgium]]
31st Squadron (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
[[Category:Squadrons of Belgium]]
1st Squadron (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
Falcon]]
[[Category:Squadrons of Belgium]]
75th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
(World War I)]]
[[Vilnius]]
Chemin des Dames]]
Offensive]]
division]]
76th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Duchy of Hesse]]
(World War I)]]
[[Vilnius]]
[[Riga]]
division]]
77th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Vilnius]]
Daugava]]
(World War I)]]
division]]
78th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
(World War I)]]
division]]
79th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Province of Saxony]]
(World War I)]]
division]]
80th Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Mecklenburg-Schwerin]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
division]]
81st Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Prussia Province]]
Lwów]]
division]]
82nd Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Silesia]]
Lwów]]
division]]
8th Bavarian Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[mountain warfare]]
square division]]
9th Bavarian Reserve Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Bavaria]]
]]
58th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Offensive]]
]]
62 Reserve Cavalry Squadron notable_commanders [[LDF]]
7th Brigade (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
1st/3rd Lancers Regiment]]
1st Brigade (Belgium) notable_commanders Belgium]]
2nd/4th Lancers Regiment]]
2nd Royal Bavarian Division notable_commanders Bayerisches Bavarian Corps]]
Siege of Paris]]
Front (World War I)]]
Verdun]]
3rd Royal Bavarian Division notable_commanders Bayerisches Bavarian Corps]]
Siege of Paris]]
Front (World War I)]]
of Loos]]
Kali Panchwin notable_commanders Plateau]]
Maratha Light Infantry]]
[[Tipu Sultan]]
[[Palestine]]
[[Eritrea]]
[[Rommel]]
[[Afrika Corps]]
[[Bernard Montgomery, 1st Viscount Montgomery of Alamein]]
[[Amritsar]]
[[China]]
[[Pune]]
]]
[[Sikkim]]
[[Sam Manekshaw]]
[[Mizoram]]
Vir Chakra]]
[[Sikkim]]
47th Infantry Division (United States) battles [[Korean War]]
4th Royal Bavarian Division notable_commanders Bayerisches Bavarian Corps]]
Paris]]
Front (World War I)]]
Offensive]]
5th Royal Bavarian Division notable_commanders Bayerisches III Royal Bavarian Corps]]
Front (World War I)]]
of Champagne]]
6th Royal Bavarian Division notable_commanders Bayerisches III Royal Bavarian Corps]]
Front (World War I)]]
SAJ (Special Anti-terrorist Unit) notable_commanders [[Serbia]]
Brigade]]
1978]]
1978]]
111th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[triangular division]]
17th Division (German Empire)]]
20th Division (German Empire)]]
Arras (1917)]]
]]
113th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[triangular division]]
Division (German Empire)]]
5th Division (German Empire)]]
Saxony]]
of Champagne]]
Offensive]]
Offensive]]
]]
115th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[triangular division]]
(German Empire)]]
(German Empire)]]
Duchy of Baden]]
(World War I)]]
Offensive]]
]]
117th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[triangular division]]
(German Empire)]]
(German Empire)]]
Loos]]
Offensive]]
]]
4th Ersatz Division (German Empire) notable_commanders [[Saxe-Altenburg]]
[[Lübeck]]
Antwerp]]
Arras (1917)]]
(World War I)]]
10th Ersatz Division (German Empire) notable_commanders [[Schaumburg-Lippe]]
Brunswick]]
[[Erfurt]]
Cambrai (1918)]]
19th Ersatz Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Province of Silesia]]
Saxony]]
[[Reims]]
3rd Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
4th Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
119th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Niederschlesisches I]]
[[triangular division]]
(German Empire)]]
(German Empire)]]
Offensive]]
[[Brest-Litovsk]]
[[Baranovichi]]
Cambrai (1917)]]
]]
121st Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[triangular division]]
(German Empire)]]
Verdun]]
]]
123rd Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[triangular division]]
23rd Division (German Empire)]]
Loos]]
Meuse-Argonne Offensive]]
]]
2nd New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Joseph Bradford Carr]]
Colonel]]
10th Bavarian Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
division]]
Bavarian Division]]
Bavarian Division]]
]]
11th Bavarian Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Bayerische I]]
division]]
Bavarian Division]]
(German Empire)]]
(World War I)]]
(World War I)]]
]]
]]
101st Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
division]]
41st Division (German Empire)]]
Offensive]]
(World War I)]]
(World War I)]]
]]
103rd Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
division]]
Province of Saxony]]
Duchy of Hesse]]
Offensive]]
(World War I)]]
Verdun]]
Offensive]]
]]
105th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Pommersches I]]
division]]
Prussia]]
Offensive]]
(World War I)]]
Brusilov Offensive]]
]]
]]
Meuse-Argonne Offensive]]
]]
107th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
division]]
(German Empire)]]
(World War I)]]
Meuse-Argonne Offensive]]
]]
68th Armor Regiment notable_commanders States)]]
108th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
division]]
(German Empire)]]
]]
109th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders Pommersches I]]
division]]
42nd Division (German Empire)]]
(German Empire)]]
(World War I)]]
(World War I)]]
]]
1st Space Control Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
16th Space Control Squadron notable_commanders Identification Detection Reporting System]]
Command]]
missile]]
]]
space]]
3rd New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Frederick Townsend]]
22d Operations Group notable_commanders 22d Air Refueling Wing]]
Air Force]]
[[B-26 Marauder]]
[[Luzon]]
]]
83rd Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
square division]]
3rd Bombay European Regiment notable_commanders 1857]]
Campaign (1858)]]
[[Gwalior]]
Crown]]
Foot (Bombay Infantry)]]
IV of Portugal]]
Rahatgarh]]
84th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
(World War I)]]
square division]]
30th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders ]]
York]]
[[Edward Frisby]]
regiments]]
5th Space Launch Squadron notable_commanders Launch Vehicles]]
85th Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Front (World War I)]]
square division]]
86th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Front (World War I)]]
Narač]]
square division]]
1st Air and Space Test Squadron notable_commanders reconnaissance]]
741st Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:741st Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
[[North Dakota]]
12th Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:12th Bombardment Squadron - SAC - Emblem.png]]
[[Montana]]
[[Antigua]]
740th Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:740th Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
[[North Dakota]]
87th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Offensive]]
[[Lake Drūkšiai]]
square division]]
88th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Łódź (1914)]]
130th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[West Virginia]]
89th Infantry Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Front (World War I)]]
[[Modlin Fortress]]
(World War I)]]
division]]
127th Wing notable_commanders [[Michigan]]
[[First Air Force]]
Kellogg Regional Airport]]
]]
140th Wing notable_commanders [[Denver, Colorado]]
[[Buckley AFB]]
[[Aurora, Colorado]]
Forces]]
]]
]]
177th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
188th Fighter Wing notable_commanders Smith, Arkansas]]
RF-84F Thunderflash]]
F-16 Fighting Falcon]]
187th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Alabama]]
ANA Commando Brigade notable_commanders [[Afghanistan]]
MPRI]]
Póilíní Airm notable_commanders [[refugee]]
]]
4th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
5th Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
[[Metz]]
Front (World War I)]]
Verdun]]
Saint-Mihiel]]
square division]]
Joint Special Operations University notable_commanders [[United States]]
Kiev Military District notable_commanders 1913.png]]
Forces]]
readiness]]
(Russian Empire)]]
Nikolai Judovich Ivanov]]
111 Squadron, Republic of Singapore Air Force notable_commanders Air traffic control]]
154th Wing notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
134th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Tennessee]]
Air National Guard]]
]]
126th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Illinois]]
[[15th Expeditionary Mobility Task Force]]
Force]]
O-47]]
128th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[File:128th Air Expeditionary Group -Patch.png]]
[[Wisconsin]]
KC-135R Stratotanker]]
132d Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Iowa]]
133d Airlift Wing notable_commanders ]]
179th Airlift Wing notable_commanders ]]
9th Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
of Champagne]]
Verdun]]
Meuse-Argonne Offensive]]
Landwehr]]
175th Wing notable_commanders [[Maryland]]
137th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Oklahoma]]
P-51 Mustang]]
Mobility Command]]
143d Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Rhode Island]]
135th Airlift Group notable_commanders [[Maryland]]
Base]]
145th Airlift Wing notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
[[North Carolina]]
146th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
C-130J Super Hercules]]
147th Reconnaissance Wing notable_commanders [[Houston, Texas]]
Air National Guard]]
149th Fighter Wing notable_commanders Antonio, Texas]]
152d Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Nevada]]
[[F-51 Mustang]]
153d Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Cheyenne, Wyoming]]
156th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Puerto Rico]]
[[A-7D Corsair]]
]]
164th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Tennessee]]
[[B-26 Invader]]
165th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
166th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Delaware]]
]]
Airlift Command]]
]]
182d Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Illinois]]
Warhawk]]
Airport]]
189th Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Arkansas]]
[189th AW]
Base Group]]
159th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Louisiana]]
160th Air Refueling Group notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
[[Cold War]]
171st Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Pennsylvania]]
162d Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Arizona]]
169th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[South Carolina]]
170th Air Refueling Group notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
108th Air Refueling Wing]]
55th Wing]]
Force Base]]
178th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
]]
180th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
Airport]]
[[UC-78]]
[[Florida]]
181st Intelligence Wing notable_commanders [[Terre Haute, Indiana]]
Reconnaissance Agency]]
185th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders Sergeant Bluff, Iowa]]
186th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Mississippi]]
190th Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
Storm]]
191st Airlift Group notable_commanders [[Michigan]]
Air National Guard]]
National Guard Base]]
192d Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
[[Virginia]]
II]]
Croix de Guerre]]
F-47 Thunderbolt]] [[File:Rf-84f thunderstreak overall.jpg]]
]]
[[F-86 Sabre]]
]]
566th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Aurora, Colorado]]
[[Colorado]]
[[Belgium]]
[[France]]
[[Colorado]]
7th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Friedrich Wilhelm von Steuben]]
Maavägi notable_commanders [[File:Estonian Army.png]]
625th Strategic Operations Squadron notable_commanders Operational Plan]]
HSC-8 notable_commanders [[San Diego, California]]
]]
hostage crisis]]
USS Nimitz (CVN-68)]]
176th Air Control Squadron notable_commanders [[NORAD]]
[[Fairbanks, Alaska]]
Wainwright]]
Sri Lanka Military Academy notable_commanders [[Sri Lanka]]
Defence Force Academy]]
Kingdom]]
Academy]]
United States Marine Corps Training and Education Command notable_commanders States Marine Corps]]
Recruit Depot San Diego]]
Ayrshire (Earl of Carrick's Own) Yeomanry notable_commanders 51st Infantry Brigade]]
[[FV103 Spartan]]
]]
21st Armored Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders [[Thrace]]
32nd Marines Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders [[Greece]]
Hellenic Navy]]
Division]]
]]
444th Bombardment Group notable_commanders [[Image:444bg-677bs-42-63411-dutchess.jpg]] [[Image:444bg-677bs-42-63577-round-robin-rosie.jpg]]
Twentieth Air Force]]
462d Strategic Aerospace Wing notable_commanders 1945.jpg]] [[Image:462nd bg.gif]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Twentieth Air Force]]
468th Bombardment Group notable_commanders [[File:B-29 "The Craig Comet" of the 794th Bomb Squadron 468th Bomb Wing.jpg]]
468th Bomb Wing.jpg]]
Twentieth Air Force]]
[[Japan]]
119th Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders [[Tennessee]]
]]
Combat Command]]
153d Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders [[Wyoming]]
]]
[[knights]]
504th Bombardment Group notable_commanders Twentieth Air Force]]
[[Japan]]
333d Bombardment Group]]
29th Flying Training Wing notable_commanders [[Alabama]]
]]
[[Third Air Force]]
Command]]
Twentieth Air Force]]
[[Japan]]
502d Bombardment Group notable_commanders [[Image:B-29B.jpg]]
Twentieth Air Force]]
[[Japan]]
[[Nebraska]]
513th Air Control Group notable_commanders [[File:513thaircontrolgroup-e3.jpg]]
[[Oklaholma]]
552d Air Control Wing]]
443d Airlift Wing notable_commanders States Air Force]]
[[Oklahoma]]
]]
[[Image:C-124C Globemaster II.jpg]]
[[Image:C-5 Galaxy.jpg]]
331st Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Guam]]
[http://www.1af.acc.af.mil/media/archive/story.asp?id=123115481]
]]
Twentieth Air Force]]
[[Japan]]
114th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders Titan (rocket family)]]
318th Fighter Group notable_commanders War II]]
[[Japan]]
[[napalm]]
413th Flight Test Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
[[Japan]]
414th Fighter Group notable_commanders [[File:Republic P-47N-5 three ship formation 061020-F-1234P-037.jpg]]
[[P-47]]
[[P-47]]
293d Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
[[Hawaii]]
No. 1439 Flight RAF notable_commanders Anson [[Bristol Blenheim]]
Naval Air Station Melbourne notable_commanders [[Florida]]
Airport]]
Corps]]
[[Melbourne, Florida]]
Airport]]
1st Bavarian Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Landwehr]]
[[Schwarzburg-Sondershausen]]
[[Dieuze]]
Black Eagles aerobatic team notable_commanders A-37 Dragonfly]]
1st Battalion, 68th Armor Regiment notable_commanders US Army]]
[[US Army]]
[[Iraq]]
31 Canadian Brigade Group notable_commanders Forces]]
]]
33 Canadian Brigade Group notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Ontario]]
[[Ottawa]]
33 Combat Engineer Regiment notable_commanders Land Force Central Area]]
[[Category: Canadian Forces Land Force Command]]
[[Category:Engineer regiments of Canada]]
2nd Bavarian Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Landwehr]]
6th Bavarian Landwehr Division (German Empire) notable_commanders I]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 49 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 473 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[Texas]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
Aviation]]
Marine Wing Support Squadron 472 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[Pennsylvania]]
Aircraft Wing]]
324th Fighter Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Germany]]
II]]
301st Air Refueling Wing notable_commanders [[Montana]]
[[Italy]]
340th Flying Training Group notable_commanders [[File:340ftg-t37s.jpg]]
Tenth Air Force]]
II]]
79th Fighter Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Ohio]]
HMH-366 notable_commanders Aircraft Wing]]
Marine Corps Installations East notable_commanders Logistics Base Albany]]
Beaufort]]
[[Blount Island Command]]
]]
Marine Corps Installations West notable_commanders Base Camp Pendleton]]
Miramar]]
Yuma]]
Pendleton]]
35th Battalion of Virginia Cavalry notable_commanders [[Maryland]]
Maryland]]
Marine Corps Logistics Command notable_commanders [[Blount Island Command]]
Logistics Base Albany]]
Logistics Base Barstow]]
]]
South Carolina College Cadets notable_commanders Francis Wilkinson Pickens]]
Headgear]]
(rank)]]
[[Hugh Smith Thompson]]
Wilkinson Pickens]]
]]
Army]]
Low Country]]
Drayton]]
No. 65 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
[[Maurice Newnham]]
No. 64 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
Corps]]
[[RAF Leuchars]]
[[Farman MF.11]]
War]]
[[James Anderson Slater]]
[[Edmund Tempest]]
[[Philip Scott Burge]]
[[Thomas Rose (RAF officer)]]
No. 64 Squadron RAF battles [[First World War]]
Royal Marines Volunteer Cadet Corps notable_commanders [[Portsmouth]]
Centre Royal Marines]]
[[HMNB Portsmouth]]
No. 175 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Dunsfold]]
Force aircraft squadrons]]
VMA-217 notable_commanders II]]
Iwo Jima]]
II]]
[[Rabaul]]
[[File:217 marine insignia.jpg]]
Rota (island)]]
58]]
Iwo Jima]]
323d Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders Summit]]
Air Force]]
409th Air Expeditionary Operations Group notable_commanders invasion of Germany]]
56th Field Artillery Command notable_commanders Army]]
]]
States)]]
States]]
361st Fighter Group notable_commanders [[England]]
Guard]]
391st Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[New York]]
394th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Germany]]
150th Rifle Division (Soviet Union) notable_commanders Battle of Berlin]]
34th Army (Soviet Union)]]
[[Berlin]]
]]
Senior Tigers notable_commanders [[Bangladesh Army]]
392d Strategic Missile Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
]]
]]
467th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[New Mexico]]
[[RAF Rackheath]]
[[Kansas]] [[Image:467bg-b241.jpg]]
453d Operations Group notable_commanders [[File:Operationrestorehope-emblem.jpg]]
Restore Hope]]
441st Troop Carrier Group notable_commanders ]]
]]
23rd New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[Henry C. Hoffman]]
25th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders infantry]]
War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[James E. Kerrigan]]
26th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
regiments]]
27th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[Colonel]]
regiments]]
28th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[Dudley Donnelly]]
[[Edwin Franklin Brown]]
New York National Guard (American Civil War) notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
389th Strategic Missile Wing notable_commanders Air Force]]
[[Wyoming]]
Honor]] [[File:389th-bombgroup-WWII-emblem.png]]
39th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[Colonel]]
regiments]]
29th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
regiments]]
466th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Arizona]]
[[RAF Attlebridge]]
[[Image:466bg-b241.jpg]] [[Image:466bg-b242.jpg]]
5th New York Veteran Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
359th Fighter Group notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
Japanese First Area Army notable_commanders [[Kwangtung Army]]
Army]]
Japanese Seventh Area Army notable_commanders Sixteenth Army]]
Japanese Sixteenth Area Army notable_commanders Army (Japan)]]
]]
Japanese Twelfth Area Army notable_commanders Army (Japan)]]
]]
Japanese Fifth Area Army notable_commanders Command]]
[[IJA 7th Division]]
Japanese Sixth Area Army notable_commanders China Expeditionary Army]]
Eleventh Army]]
Japanese Eleventh Area Army notable_commanders Army (Japan)]]
]]
Japanese Fifteenth Area Army notable_commanders ]]
Kustjägarna notable_commanders Corps]]
[[Sweden]]
[[Military elite]]
[[sabotage]]
VMF-215 notable_commanders II]]
Bougainville]]
Marine Corps Aviation]]
Japanese Seventeenth Area Army notable_commanders Command]]
Japanese Fourteenth Area Army notable_commanders Army]]
31st New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
regiments]]
18th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
20th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Peninsular Campaign]]
Battle of Chantilly]]
22nd Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
25th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Battle of Shiloh]]
of Hatchie's Bridge]]
Jonesboro]]
26th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Siege of Vicksburg]]
27th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Antietam]]
8th Regiment Indiana Infantry (3 months) notable_commanders War]]
regiments]]
Aeronautical Systems Center notable_commanders ]]
[[Wright Field]]
X-1]]
A6M Zero]]
397th Bombardment Wing notable_commanders 45th Air Division]]
RAF Rivenhall]]
Independent Illinois Volunteer Cavalry Companies notable_commanders War]]
[[George B. McClellan]]
Shiloh]]
Cavalry Battalion]]
Shiloh]]
[[Ottawa, Illinois]]
[[Geneva, Illinois]]
Japanese Eighteenth Area Army notable_commanders Army]]
Fifteenth Army]]
370th Air Expeditionary Advisory Group notable_commanders Command]]
]]
Thielman's Independent Cavalry Battalion notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
64th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[John Morrill (Army Officer)]]
Units]]
65th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
]]
66th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[John C. Fremont]]
72nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
73rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
74th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
75th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
76th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
77th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
63rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
78th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Air Force Financial Services Center notable_commanders States Air Force]]
[[South Dakota]]
[[Michael Wynne]]
479th Flying Training Group notable_commanders States Air Force]]
[[Florida]]
44th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
No. 1564 Flight RAF notable_commanders [[Port Stanley]]
40th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
of Sayler's Creek]]
[[Edward J. Riley]]
COMALP notable_commanders Assistance Force]]
Naval Special Warfare Group 3 notable_commanders SEAL Delivery System]]
19th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
16th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
of Gettysburg]]
Tenth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 6th Division]]
333d Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Okinawa]]
Force]]
346th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Okinawa]]
]]
[[Okinawa]]
382d Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[California]]
]]
[[Okinawa]]
383d Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[California]]
]]
[[Okinawa]]
Begleitkommando-SS notable_commanders [[SS]]
454th Bombardment Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[Mississippi]]
II]]
Command]]
]]
[[Image:454-bg.jpg]]
5th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Lovell Harrison Rousseau]]
Sacred Band (World War II) notable_commanders Colonel [[Christodoulos Tsigantes]]
[[Special Forces]]
Force]]
[[David Stirling]]
465th Bombardment Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
II]]
Force]]
555th Engineer Brigade (United States) notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Corps (United States)]]
[[Massachusetts]]
[[New Jersey]]
[[Utah beach]]
493d Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[South Dakota]]
]]
[[Nebraska]]
[[Colorado]]
VMF-222 notable_commanders II]]
of Okinawa]]
[[VMF-215]]
Ledningsregementet notable_commanders [[Uppland]]
Aufklärungsgeschwader 51 "Immelmann" notable_commanders Luftwaffe]]
[[Max Immelmann]]
[http://www.luftwaffe.de/portal/a/luftwaffe/team/eins/afgh]
VMF-413 notable_commanders War]]
World War II]]
]]
[[Texas]]
VMF-441 notable_commanders War]]
of Okinawa]]
393d Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Iowa]]
[[B-29 Superfortress]]
VMA-233 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
Balikpapan (1945)]]
Naval Fighting Ships]]
76th Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders ]]
]]
Eleventh Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 6th Division]]
Twelfth Army (Japan) notable_commanders Area Army]]
[[IJA 21st Division]]
483d Composite Wing notable_commanders ]]
II]]
[[Florida]]
]]
Fortieth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[Ōkuchi, Kagoshima]]
69th French-Canadian Battalion, CEF notable_commanders [[Lieutenant Colonel]]
[[Montreal, Quebec]]
336th Training Group notable_commanders ]]
II]]
[[B-26 Marauder]]
601st Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
[[Operation Dragoon]]
[[Operation Torch]]
[[M6 Fargo]]
Citation (United States)]]
Honor]]
601st Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
Eighteenth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 20th Division]]
Seventeenth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 6th Division]]
602nd Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
[[M18 Hellcat]]
26th Infantry Division (United States)]]
States)]]
602nd Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
No. 104 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Airco DH.9]]
[[Rear Admiral]] [[Arthur Rullion Rattray]]
[[Jeffrey B. Home-Hay]]
[[William Bottrill]]
[[W. Harrop]]
Hawker Hind]]
Blenheim]]
931st Air Refueling Group notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
KC-135]]
]]
603rd Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
Lorraine Campaign]]
[[Arloncourt]]
Fulda Gap]]
603rd Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
614th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
Citation]]
3rd Cavalry Group]]
[[Image:Charles L. Thomas being awarded Distinguished Service Cross.jpg]]
]]
614th Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
399th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[California]]
]]
461st Bombardment Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[Texas]]
II]]
]]
[[Utah]]
464th Tactical Airlift Wing notable_commanders 464th Bomb Group.jpg]]
]]
[[World War II]]
55th Bombardment Wing (World War II)]]
489th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Florida]]
[[Wimereux, France]]
490th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Florida]]
[[RAF Eye]]
[[Utah]]
]]
Wing]]
[[Cologne]]
494th Bombardment Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[Texas]]
]]
Group - Emblem.png]]
44-40757 494BG 864BS.jpg]]
44-40686 494BG 867BS.jpg]]
Fiftieth Army (Japan) notable_commanders ]]
]]
Nigerian Army battles [[East African Campaign (World War II)]]
39 Canadian Brigade Group notable_commanders army]]
]]
battalion]]
[[Vancouver]]
No. 224 Squadron RAF notable_commanders De Havilland DH.4]]
De Havilland DH.9]]
Hudson]]
Page Halifax]]
Airco DH.4]]
Airco DH.9]]
Fifty-First Army (Japan) notable_commanders ]]
Fifty-Second Army (Japan) notable_commanders ]]
Fifty-Third Army (Japan) notable_commanders ]]
Fifty-Fourth Army (Japan) notable_commanders ]]
Fifty-Fifth Army (Japan) notable_commanders ]]
Japanese Tenth Area Army notable_commanders Headquarters]]
Thirty Second Army]]
6th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
II]]
No. 62 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[William Ernest Staton]]
[[George Everard Gibbons]]
[[Thomas L. Purdom]]
[[Geoffrey F. Hughes]]
[[Charles Arnison]]
Special Warfare Combatant-craft Crewmen notable_commanders Corregidor]]
warfare]]
Craft]]
Terrorism]]
Fifty-Sixth Army (Japan) notable_commanders ]]
No. 225 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Italy]]
Sopwith 1½ Strutter]]
Hamble Baby Convert]]
9th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders [[airlift]]
[[C-5 Galaxy]]
II]]
1991]]
1st Airlift Squadron notable_commanders [[Maryland]]
Mobility Command]]
II]]
]]
12th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[John F. Appleton]]
13th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
No. 77 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Factory B.E.12]]
Wellesley]]
]]
[[RAF Waterbeach]]
[[Project Emily]]
]]
56th Illinois Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Wayne, Illinois]]
[[Paducah, Kentucky]]
War regiments]] [[Category:Illinois Civil War regiments]]
1st Regiment Alabama Volunteer Cavalry (Confederate) notable_commanders War]]
Carolina]]
[[Colonel]]
War Confederate Units]]
2nd Regiment Alabama Volunteer Cavalry (Confederate) notable_commanders War]]
Carolina]]
[[Colonel]]
War Confederate Units]]
Fifty-Ninth Army (Japan) notable_commanders ]]
RSAF Black Knights notable_commanders [[WP:ENGVAR]]
Knights#Photo gallery]]
10th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders * Colonel War]]
House]]
[[John Horace Forney]]
[[John J. Woodward]]
11th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders * Colonel War]]
House]]
[[Sydenham Moore]]
[[John Caldwell Calhoun Sanders]]
[[George Edward Tayloe]]
8th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders War]]
House]]
[[John Anthony Winston]]
Lea Royston]]
9th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders War]]
House]]
[[Cadmus Wilcox]]
14th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders * Colonel War]]
House]]
[[Thomas James Judge]]
[[Alfred Campbell Wood]]
18th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders * Colonel War]]
[[Edward Courtney Bullock]]
[[James Thadeus Holtzclaw]]
Eli Sims Shorter]]
32nd Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders War]]
(weapon)]]
Mobile County, Alabama]]
[[Mobile, Alabama]]
33rd New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
York]]
36th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders * Colonel War]]
[[Robert Hardy Smith]]
[[Lewis T. Woodruff]]
[[Thomas Hord Herndon]]
38th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Charles Thomas Ketchum]]
Lankford]]
War Confederate Units]]
58th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders War]]
19th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders * Colonel War]]
[[Joseph Wheeler]]
[[Samuel King McSpadden]]
War Confederate Units]]
South Carolina State Guard notable_commanders ]]
[[state law]]
Adjutant General]]
11 attacks]]
3rd Arkansas Infantry notable_commanders [[Van H. Manning]]
[[Robert E. Lee]]
[[Tennessee]]
[[West Virginia]]
[[William H. Tebbs]]
Hood]]
[[Jerome B. Robertson]]
[http://www.couchgenweb.com/civilwar/3rd-his.html 3rd Arkansas Infantry Regiment, CSA]
Fifty-Eighth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 96th Division]]
Fifty-Seventh Army (Japan) notable_commanders ]]
Thirty-First Army (Japan) notable_commanders Headquarters]]
Phoenix Mobility Program notable_commanders Mobility Command]]
]]
18th Flight Test Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
]]
II]]
Hawaii Air National Guard notable_commanders F/A-22 Raptor]]
[[Hawaii]]
154th Wing]]
Florida Air National Guard notable_commanders 159th Fighter Squadron]]
[[C-26 Metroliner]]
Raptor]]
South Carolina Air National Guard notable_commanders National Guard Base]]
Virginia Air National Guard notable_commanders [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]]
[[File:F22 Combat Hammer.jpg]]
267th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
22nd Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
[[Kentucky]]
Munfordville]]
4th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders * of Bull Run]]
[[Peninsular Campaign]]
Thirty-Sixth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 81st Division]]
5th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
of Bull Run]]
[[Peninsular Campaign]]
4th Arkansas Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[artillery battery]]
Arkansas]]
[[Evander McNair]]
[[brigade]]
[[Kirby Smith]]
Murfreesboro]]
Chickamauga]]
Franklin II]]
1st Arkansas Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Shiloh]]
of Honor]]
[http://www.couchgenweb.com/civilwar/1starinf.htm 1st Arkansas Infantry Regiment, CSA]
History of the Swiss Air Force notable_commanders [[Neutral country]]
[[Swiss Air Force]]
6th Arkansas Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Colonel]]
3rd Arkansas]]
[[William J. Hardee]]
[[Columbus, Kentucky]]
[[Alexander T. Hawthorn]]
[[Woodsonville, Kentucky]]
[[Braxton Bragg]]
Chattanooga]]
VP-23 notable_commanders [[USA]]
VAW-113 notable_commanders [[USS Constellation (CV-64)]]
]]
States]]
USS Carl Vinson (CVN-70)]]
[[Boeing RC-135]]
Australian Air Force]]
39th Information Operations Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Florida]]
optic]]
Agency]]
Universities of Glasgow and Strathclyde Air Squadron notable_commanders Airport]]
RAF Leuchars]]
Force]]
De Havilland Chipmunk]]
Holston Army Ammunition Plant notable_commanders II]]
County, Tennessee]]
Holston Army Ammunition Plant battles [[World War II]]
90 Signals Unit notable_commanders Force]]
Tactical Communications Wing]]
21st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Putnam County, Ohio]]
]]
Honor]]
general (United States)]]
345th Bombardment Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[Virginia]]
[[China]]
Force]]
[[B-25 Mitchell]]
]]
of Japan]]
Arab Mujahideen in Chechnya notable_commanders ]]
of Ichkeria]]
]]
[[Kavkaz Center]]
Training Squadron 4 notable_commanders Navy]]
II]]
[[T-1 Jayhawk]]
[[T-39]]
37th Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders I]]
37th Division (United Kingdom) battles [[World War I]]
39th Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders I]]
39th Division (United Kingdom) battles [[World War I]]
[[Battle of the Somme]]
[[Third Battle of Ypres]]
281st Combat Communications Group notable_commanders [[high frequency]]
No. 1325 Flight RAF notable_commanders Caledonia]]
[[Brisbane]]
Salk notable_commanders [[squad]]
Estonia]]
]]
[[Military science]]
Twenty-Third Air Force notable_commanders [[Florida]]
396th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Florida]]
]]
470th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Nevada]]
[[B-29 Superfortress]]
101st Air Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
Coronet Nighthawk]]
Watch]]
Reconnaissance Agency]]
Guard]]
Airport]]
]]
390th Strategic Missile Wing notable_commanders Aircraft ]]
[[File:390thbombgroup-emblem.jpg]]
[[James Cagney]]
[[Louisiana]]
194th Regional Support Wing notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Ingush Jamaat notable_commanders Caucasus]]
Chechen War]]
Chechen War]]
[[Shamil Basayev]]
[[Shariat Jamaat]]
[[Yarmuk Jamaat]]
[[Category:Caucasian Front]] [[Category:Ingushetia]]
491st Bombardment Group notable_commanders [[Image:491bg-b24-2.jpg]]
44-10492 491st BG 853rd BS.jpg]]
]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
[[Second Air Force]]
400th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[South Carolina]]
[[B-29 Superfortress]]
St. John Association for Sri Lanka notable_commanders St John Ambulance]]
VAW-125 notable_commanders [[USS Saratoga (CV-60)]]
E-2 Hawkeye]]
USS Dwight D. Eisenhower (CVN-69)]]
[[Operation Thunderbolt]]
Storm]]
1st Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Germany]]
Ground Operations Wing]]
File:1stcom One Subdued.jpg]] [[File:Presidential Unit Citation ribbon.svg]]
No.1 Elementary Flying Training School notable_commanders [[England]]
[[RAF Cranwell]]
[[VT Group]]
]]
292d Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
162d Combat Communications Group notable_commanders [[tactical communications]]
]]
(United States)]]
[[Public Safety]]
[[civil defense]]
[[Oahu]]
II]]
53rd Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[picket (military)]]
No. 26 Squadron RAF Regiment notable_commanders [[Category:Royal Air Force Regiment]]
Eastern Air Defense Sector notable_commanders York]]
[[Alabama]]
Springs, Colorado]]
Defense Sector]]
Fifth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 11th Division]]
Thirtieth Army (Japan) notable_commanders 39th Division (Imperial Japanese Army)]]
Japanese Second Area Army notable_commanders [[Kwangtung Army]]
Army]]
Fourth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 119th Division]]
121st Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
]]
113th Wing]]
201st Airlift Squadron notable_commanders Courier]]
]]
113th Wing]]
178th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
119th Wing]]
Sixth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[Kwantung Army]]
[[IJA 23rd Division]]
Forty-Fourth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 63rd Division]]
189th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders Lockheed C-130 Hercules]]
124th Wing]]
171st Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders Squadron MI ANG.jpg]] [[File:171st-fighter-interceptor-squadron-ADC-MI-ANG.png]]
]]
127th Wing]]
120th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
[[Aurora, Colorado]] [[File:120thFSBuckleyAFB.jpg]]
JN-6H]]
200th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders [[Learjet 35]]
Air National Guard]]
140th Wing]]
199th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-15 Eagle]] [[File:199th Fighter Squadron Emblem.jpg]] [[File:199th-figher-interceptor-squadron-ADC-HI-ANG.png]]
203d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Force Base]]
154th Wing]]
204th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-17 Globemaster III]]
Air National Guard]]
154th Wing]]
104th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders A-10 Thunderbolt II]]
Air National Guard]]
175th Wing]]
[[Maryland]]
[[Logan Field]]
[[biplanes]]
Submarine]]
135th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
175th Wing]]
135th Airlift Group]]
175th Wing]]
Base]]
253d Combat Communications Group notable_commanders [[Kuwait]]
51st Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Columbia War]]
[[Abel D. Streight]]
1st Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
7th Space Operations Squadron]]
United States Army Medical Materiel Agency notable_commanders ]]
68th Network Warfare Squadron notable_commanders Antonio, Texas]]
Fifteenth Army (Japan) notable_commanders Army]]
[[IJA 18th Division]]
31st Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders Tinker AFB]]
Twenty-First Army (Japan) notable_commanders Sino-Japanese War]]
Headquarters]]
IJN 5th Fleet]]
[[Foshan]]
Twenty-Second Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 5th Division]]
Twentieth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[Kwantung Army]]
[[IJA 8th Division]]
803 Naval Air Squadron battles [[Battle of Crete]]
Latvian National Guard notable_commanders Latvia]]
NATO]]
[[Image:100808 ZS lielgabali 06 .jpg]]
[[gliders]]
Force]]
Forty-Third Army (Japan) notable_commanders Area Army]]
[[IJA 47th Division]]
25th Space Range Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
War I]]
]]
[[B-17]]
2d Space Launch Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
AFB]]
4th Space Launch Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
1st Space Launch Squadron notable_commanders [[Florida]]
45th Space Wing]]
satellite]]
111th Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Arizona]]
space]]
3d Space Experimentation Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
[[Japan]]
[[Colorado]]
7th Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
Squadron]]
]]
9th Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
Global Positioning Systems Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
50th Space Wing]]
[[California]]
Launch and Range Systems Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
Military Satellite Communications Systems Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Communications satellite]]
Space-Based Infrared Systems Wing notable_commanders Air Force Base]]
Twenty-Ninth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 94th Division]]
83rd Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
83rd Infantry Division (Germany) battles [[World War II]]
Thirty-Eighth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 2nd Division]]
Sixteenth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 48th Division]]
688th Information Operations Wing notable_commanders [[Texas]]
144th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130H2 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
176th Wing]]
168th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
168th Air Refueling Wing]] [[File:ANGKC-135R.jpg]]
210th Rescue Squadron notable_commanders HH-60G Pave Hawk]]
Air National Guard]]
176th Wing]]
211th Rescue Squadron notable_commanders HC-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
176th Wing]]
212th Rescue Squadron notable_commanders HC-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
176th Wing]]
118th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-21A Learjet]]
Air National Guard]]
103rd Airlift Wing]]
137th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-5 Galaxy]]
Air National Guard]]
105th Airlift Wing]]
Ceiba, Honduras]]
Airport]]
136th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
107th Airlift Wing]]
The Perth Regiment notable_commanders Army]]
[[Category:Infantry regiments of Canada]]
139th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders LC-130H Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
109th Airlift Wing]]
105th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130H Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
118th Airlift Wing]]
165th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130H Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
123rd Airlift Wing]]
1992]]
130th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130H Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
130th Airlift Wing]]
101st Rescue Squadron notable_commanders ]]
106th Rescue Wing]]
2006]]
102d Rescue Squadron notable_commanders 106th Rescue Wing]]
[[Long Island]]
103d Rescue Squadron notable_commanders HH-60G Pavehawk]]
Air National Guard]]
106th Rescue Wing]]
Twenty-Fourth Air Force notable_commanders [[Texas]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
216th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders Westwall]]
272nd Infantry Division (Germany)]]
(Germany)]]
United States Marine Corps Forces, Europe notable_commanders U.S. European Command]]
Naval Forces Europe]]
Operation Deny Flight]]
]]
Forces Northern Europe]]
[[Blount Island Command]]
United States Marine Corps Forces, Europe battles [[Operation Provide Comfort]]
[[Operation Deny Flight]]
Twenty-Eighth Army (Japan) notable_commanders Burma Area Army]]
[[IJA 54th Division]]
Highland Light Infantry of Canada notable_commanders Army]]
[[Mount Sorrel]]
[[Hill 70]]
Twenty-Seventh Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 42nd Division]]
Thirty-Third Army (Japan) notable_commanders Burma Area Army]]
Brigade (Imperial Japanese Army)]]
Thirty-Fifth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 1st Division]]
Nineteenth Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 5th Division]]
The Prince Edward Island Highlanders notable_commanders Army]]
]]
The 13th Scottish Light Dragoons notable_commanders Army]]
[[Category:Former infantry regiments of Canada]]
1st Maine Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
46th North Carolina Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[http://www.civilwarhome.com/walkerantietam.htm]
[[Virginia]]
La Legion Noire notable_commanders [[chef de brigade]] [[William Tate (soldier)]]
France (1795)]]
[[Ireland]]
50th North Carolina Infantry notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
]]
703d Strategic Missile Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[Colorado]]
Intercontinental ballistic missile]]
404th Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders [[Image:704th Strategic Missile Wing.PNG]]
[[Germany]]
Tactical Air Command]]
123rd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Crawford County, Illinois]]
William "Bull" Nelson]]
[[Don Carlos Buell]]
[[John T. Wilder]]
Munfordville]]
[[William Rosecrans]]
[[Joseph J. Reynolds]]
George Henry Thomas]]
[[John T. Wilder]]
109th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130H Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
133rd Airlift Wing]]
Mobility Multipurpose Wheeled Vehicle]]
181st Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130H Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
136th Airlift Wing]]
143d Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130J Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
143d Airlift Wing]]
156th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
145th Airlift Wing]]
115th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
146th Airlift Wing]]
192d Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
152d Airlift Wing]]
198th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
156th Airlift Wing]]
187th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
153rd Airlift Wing]]
Kataib al-Khoul notable_commanders Caucasus]]
Chechen War]]
Jamaat]]
Emir]]
Sheikh Abdul Halim]]
[[Islamic state]]
[http://www.tkb.org/Group.jsp?groupID=4702 Kata'ib al-Khoul Aliases: Jamaat Kataib al-Khoul, Kataeb al-Ghoul, Kataib al-Khoul, Kataib al-Khoul Jamaat] [[Category:Caucasian Front]] [[Category:Islam in Russia]]
RAF Hawkinge battles [[Battle of Britain]]
[[Battle of Britain]]
155th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-5 Galaxy]]
Air National Guard]]
164th Airlift Wing]]
158th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
165th Airlift Wing]]
142d Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
166th Airlift Wing]]
167th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-5 Galaxy]]
Air National Guard]]
167th Airlift Wing]]
164th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
179th Airlift Wing]]
169th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-130 Hercules]]
Air National Guard]]
182d Airlift Wing]]
Coast Guard Air Station Atlantic City notable_commanders Jersey]]
[[Image:CGAS2.jpg]]
Sound]]
132d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
101st Air Refueling Wing]]
114th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Samuel H. Shapiro]]
141st Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
108th Air Refueling Wing]]
Force]]
150th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
]]
108th Air Refueling Wing]]
170th Air Refueling Group]]
146th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135T Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
171st Air Refueling Wing]]
147th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135T Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
171st Air Refueling Wing]]
1st Pursuit Group]]
(World War I)]]
106th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders [[Image:AFG-080109-012.jpg]] [[File:100th Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
[[Alabama]]
201st Combat Communications Group notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
119th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[File:119th Fighter Squadron - F-16 Iraq.jpg]]
[[File:119th-Figher-Interceptor-Squadron-ADC-NJ-ANG.png]] [[File:119th Fighter Squadron - F-106-F-16.jpg]] [[File:119th Fighter Squadron - 3 F-106.jpg]]
Falcon]]
Naval Medical Center Portsmouth notable_commanders [[United States]]
]]
166th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
121st Air Refueling Wing]]
145th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
121st Air Refueling Wing]]
108th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
126th Air Refueling Wing]]
126th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
128th Air Refueling Wing]]
151st Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
134th Air Refueling Wing]]
Forty-First Army (Japan) notable_commanders [[IJA 8th Division]]
Blazer's Scouts notable_commanders Colonel War]]
[[John S. Mosby]]
[[David Hunter]]
Chemical Biological Incident Response Force notable_commanders [[Charles C. Krulak]]
II Marine Expeditionary Force]]
263d Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders Carolina]]
168th Brigade Support Battalion (United States) notable_commanders [[Oklahoma]]
214th Fires Brigade]]
369th Reinforced Infantry Regiment notable_commanders (World War II)]]
USSR]]
[[Ukraine]]
188th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
150th Fighter Wing]]
137th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[File:137thSWSGreeleyCO.jpg]]
[[Colorado]]
]]
]]
[[Colorado]]
715th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
291st Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
201st Combat Communications Group]]
11th/28th Battalion, Royal Western Australia Regiment notable_commanders ]]
13th Brigade (Australia)]]
Boer War]]
Gallipoli campaign]]
]]
11th/28th Battalion, Royal Western Australia Regiment battles [[Siege of Tobruk]]
A Field Battery, Royal Australian Artillery notable_commanders Army]]
(World War 1)]]
[[Operation Catalyst]]
HSC-84 notable_commanders States Navy Reserve]]
Search & Rescue]]
[http://www.hsc84.com/ History]
HSC-84 History]
185th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135 Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
137th Air Refueling Wing]]
13 Field Squadron, Royal Australian Engineers notable_commanders ]]
Australian 13th Brigade]]
River Defense Fleet notable_commanders [[Image:Lower Mississippi River Map.jpg]]
War]]
Battle of Memphis]]
[[Abraham Lincoln]]
]]
Townsend]]
116th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135 Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
141st Air Refueling Wing]]
183d Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-17 Globemaster III]]
Air National Guard]]
172d Airlift Wing]]
129th Rescue Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
MC-130P Combat Shadow]]
129th Rescue Wing]]
130th Rescue Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
MC-130P Combat Shadow]]
129th Rescue Wing]]
131st Rescue Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
129th Rescue Wing]]
191st Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
151st Air Refueling Wing]]
173d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
155th Air Refueling Wing]]
133d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
157th Air Refueling Wing]]
197th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
161st Air Refueling Wing]]
Cohors IV Gallorum equitata notable_commanders [[High Rochester]]
174th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
185th Air Refueling Wing]]
Cohors II Gallorum Dacica equitata notable_commanders ]]
Iraqi Popular Army notable_commanders Fedayeen Saddam]]
249th Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-17 Globemaster III]]
Air National Guard]]
176th Wing]]
153d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135 Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
186th Air Refueling Wing]]
117th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders KC-135R Stratotanker]]
Air National Guard]]
190th Air Refueling Wing]]
Cohors I Alpinorum peditata notable_commanders ]]
Alpes]]
Illyricum (Roman province)]]
]]
Legio XIV Gemina]]
[[Mursa]]
70th Squadron (Iraq) notable_commanders 3rd Squadron (Iraq)]]
bomb damage assessment]]
23rd Squadron (Iraq)]] [[Category:Squadrons of Iraq]]
Cohors I Aquitanorum veterana notable_commanders ]]
[[Basque language]]
[[Britannia]]
[[cohors I Aquitanorum]]
Cohors I Aquitanorum notable_commanders [[Basque language]]
[[Britannia]]
I Aquitanorum veterana]]
Cohors II Aquitanorum equitata c.R. notable_commanders [[Basque language]]
[[Roman citizenship]]
Cohors III Aquitanorum equitata c.R. notable_commanders [[Basque language]]
[[Roman citizenship]]
Cohors IV Aquitanorum equitata c.R. notable_commanders [[Basque language]]
]]
[[Roman citizenship]]
131st Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-15C Eagle]]
Air National Guard]]
104th Fighter Wing]]
Cohors I Alpinorum equitata notable_commanders Alpes]]
[[Dunakömlod]]
Alpinorum auxiliary cohorts]]
Cohors II Alpinorum equitata notable_commanders Alpes]]
]]
Cohors III Alpinorum equitata notable_commanders Alpes]]
172d Airlift Squadron notable_commanders C-21A]]
Air National Guard]]
110th Airlift Wing]]
Cohors I Raetorum equitata notable_commanders Danube]]
[[Etruscan language]]
Rhaeto-Romance languages]]
[[Germania Inferior]]
Raetorum equitata c.R.]]
Asia (Roman province)]]
Cohors I Raetorum notable_commanders ]]
Danube]]
[[Etruscan language]]
[[Germania Inferior]]
[[Raetorum cohorts]]
Attack Squadron 163 (United States Navy) notable_commanders Navy]]
[[Florida]]
]]
175th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
114th Fighter Wing]]
[[Operation Provide Comfort]]
[[Maple Flag]]
Watch]]
Coronet Nighthawk]]
176th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
115th Fighter Wing]]
[http://www.115fw.ang.af.mil/history/ 176th FS history]
]]
Cohors I Delmatarum notable_commanders ]]
[[Dalmatia]]
[[Pannonia]]
[[Tusculum]]
[[Pannonia]]
[[Roman auxiliaries]]
Coast Guard Air Station Traverse City notable_commanders [[Lake Michigan]]
[[Lake Huron]]
HU-25]]
Traverse City, Michigan]]
space shuttle Challenger]]
Coast Guard Air Station Traverse City garrison [[Grand Traverse Bay]]
Cohors II Delmatarum notable_commanders ]]
[[Dalmatia]]
[[Pannonia]]
[[Africa proconsularis]]
Shanghai Expeditionary Army notable_commanders Sino-Japanese War]]
28 Incident]]
of China]]
Massacre]]
Cohors III Delmatarum equitata c.R. pf notable_commanders [[Dalmatia]]
[[Pannonia]]
]]
]]
]]
[[Mehadia]]
Cohors IV Delmatarum notable_commanders ]]
[[Dalmatia]]
[[Pannonia]]
Denia]]
Cohors V Delmatarum c.R. notable_commanders ]]
[[Dalmatia]]
[[Pannonia]]
]]
Tingitana]]
[[Roman citizenship]]
Cohors V Delmatarum notable_commanders Superior ]]
[[Dalmatia]]
[[Pannonia]]
]]
[[Wiesbaden]]
Cohors VI Delmatarum equitata notable_commanders [[Dalmatia]]
[[Pannonia]]
Cohors VII Delmatarum equitata notable_commanders [[Dalmatia]]
[[Pannonia]]
Cohors I Delmatarum milliaria equitata notable_commanders [[Dalmatia]]
[[Pannonia]]
[[Dalmatia]]
103d Fighter Squadron notable_commanders A-10 Thunderbolt II]]
Air National Guard]]
111th Fighter Wing]]
Hong Kong Adventure Corps notable_commanders Kong Jockey Club]]
Cadet Force]]
Tsang Yam Pui]]
186th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[File:186th-fighter-interceptor-squadron-ADC-MT-ANG.png]]
F-15C Eagle]]
120th Fighter Wing]]
Fighter Wing]]
272nd Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders 272nd Volksgrenadier Division]]
272nd Volksgrenadier Division (Germany) notable_commanders 216th Infantry Division (Germany)]]
159th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[File:159th-figher-interceptor-squadron-ADC-FL-ANG.png]]
[[Florida]]
F-15C Eagle]]
Air National Guard]]
125th Fighter Wing]]
163d Fighter Squadron notable_commanders A-10 Thunderbolt II]]
Air National Guard]]
122d Fighter Wing]]
110th Bomb Squadron notable_commanders B-2 Spirit]]
Air National Guard]]
131st Bomb Wing]]
124th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
132d Fighter Wing]]
125th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
138th Fighter Wing]]
194th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[File:194th-fighter-interceptor-squdron-ADC-CA-ANG.png]]
144th Fighter Wing]]
[[Fresno, CA]]
Falcon]]
United States Tenth Fleet notable_commanders Navy]]
War]]
Admiral]]
[[Allan Rockwell McCann]]
[[Image:FLTCYBERCOM.jpg]]
United States Tenth Fleet battles [[Second World War]]
VMSB-244 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
1st Marine Aircraft Wing]]
24]]
[[Hawaii]]
Aviation]]
aircraft squadrons]]
aircraft squadrons]]
HT-18 notable_commanders [[Milton, Florida]]
Helicopter Training]]
TH-57]]
[[Naval aviation]]
aircraft squadrons]]
179th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
148th Fighter Wing]]
605th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
[[3in Gun M5]]
[[Operation Varsity]]
[[Lüneburg]]
[http://www.605TDB.com]
605th Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
[[Operation Varsity]]
Jagu notable_commanders [[platoon]]
Estonia]]
]]
[[Unimog]]
squad]]
[[Military science]]
759th Tank Battalion (United States) notable_commanders War]]
]]
[http://www.25thida.com/4thcav.html 4th Cavalry Regiment]
759th Tank Battalion (United States) battles [[Second World War]]
Naval Ice Center notable_commanders Ice Center]]
Ice Center]]
Ice Patrol]]
Rühm notable_commanders [[company]]
Estonia]]
metres]]
[[Unimog]]
[[Military science]]
Lahingpaar notable_commanders [[fireteam]]
Estonia]]
Kompanii notable_commanders [[battalion]]
Estonia]]
[[Unimog]]
[[Military science]]
Pataljon notable_commanders [[brigade]]
Estonia]]
[[company]]
metres]]
[[Unimog]]
[[Military science]]
Brigaad notable_commanders Division (military)]]
Estonia]]
[[Unimog]]
[[colonel]]
[[Military science]]
Diviis notable_commanders [[brigade]]
Estonia]]
[[Unimog]]
[[combat engineers]]
[[Military science]]
156th Weather Flight notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
6th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[Sandwich, Massachusetts]]
[[Colorado]]
]]
[[NORTHCOM]]
[[PAVE PAWS]]
Aviation Administration]]
Taiwan Army of Japan notable_commanders Headquarters]]
VO-67 notable_commanders ]]
[[P-2 Neptune]]
Tet offensive]]
No. 184 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Hawker Hurricane]]
No. 184 Squadron RAF battles [[World War II]]
ASU Chilliwack notable_commanders [[British Columbia]]
134th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
158th Fighter Wing]]
38 Canadian Brigade Group notable_commanders [[Thunder Bay]]
Western Area]]
[[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
154th Training Squadron notable_commanders 189th Airlift Wing]]
122d Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-15C/D Eagle]]
159th Fighter Wing]]
148th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders 162nd Fighter Wing]]
No. 27 Squadron RAF Regiment notable_commanders Force]]
[[RAF Honington]]
RAF Yatesbury]]
Rapier missile]]
South Irish Horse notable_commanders ]]
Treaty]]
Horse]]
152d Fighter Squadron notable_commanders 42 Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
162d Fighter Wing]]
195th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders 15 Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
162nd Fighter Wing]]
Serbian Guard (paramilitary) notable_commanders [[Yugoslavia]]
[[Serbian paramilitary]] [[Category:Paramilitary forces of Serbia]]
157th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C Fighting Falcon]]
]]
169th Fighter Wing]]
52 Fighting Falcon]]
114th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-15 Eagle]]
Air National Guard]]
173d Fighter Wing]]
112th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
180th Fighter Wing]]
170th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
183d Fighter Wing]]
100th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders [[File:100th Air Refueling Squadron - SAC - Patch.png]]
Squadron - Patch.png]] [[File:100th Flying Training Squadron.jpg]]
F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
187th Fighter Wing]]
Airmen]]
Curtiss P-40 Warhawk]]
100th Fighter Squadron battles [[World War II]]
160th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
187th Fighter Wing]]
100th Fighter Squadron]]
184th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders A-10 Thunderbolt II]]
Air National Guard]]
188th Fighter Wing]]
149th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders Raptor]]
Air National Guard]]
192nd Fighter Wing]]
F-22 Raptor]]
113th Air Support Operations Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
181st Intelligence Wing]]
127th Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
184th Intelligence Wing]]
161st Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
184th Intelligence Wing]]
607th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
[[Camp Cooke]]
States)]]
States)]]
Falaise pocket]]
607th Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
Marine Corps Security Force Regiment notable_commanders [[nuclear weapons]]
[[special forces]]
Marksman Rifle]]
[[Norfolk, Virginia]]
[[Yorktown, Virginia]]
818th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
818th Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
809th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
[[M18 Hellcat]]
Roer River]]
809th Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
11th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
Attack Squadron 46 (United States Navy) notable_commanders ]]
[[Florida]]
AIM-9 Sidewinder]]
Suez Crisis]]
]]
]]
Space Development and Test Wing notable_commanders States Air Force]]
Mexico]]
Test Group]]
No. 57 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Yorkshire]]
Hawker Hart]]
Hind]]
[[Norway]]
Wellington]]
[[Avro Lincoln]]
Page Victor]]
196th Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
163rd Reconnaissance Wing]]
1st Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry (Colored) notable_commanders Bush War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
M. Stanton]]
2nd Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry (Colored) notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Samuel Johnson Crawford]]
138th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders Air Force]]
F-16C Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
174th Fighter Wing]]
214th Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders [[File:Dm-mq1b.jpg]]
[[Arizona]]
Force Base]]
(official website)]
66th Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:66th Bombardment Squadron - SAC - Emblem.png]]
[[South Dakota]]
[[Minuteman (missile)]]
[[Germany]]
1st Maine Heavy Artillery Regiment notable_commanders War]]
214th Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders 214th Reconnaissance Group]]
Force Base]]
128th Airborne Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders - GA ANG - Patch.png]]
E-8C Joint STARS]]
116th Air Control Wing]]
12th Airborne Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders E-8C Joint STARS]]
116th Air Control Wing]]
7th Virginia Cavalry notable_commanders Loudoun County, Virginia]]
[[Maryland]]
[[Richard Henry Dulany]]
17th Battalion Virginia Cavalry]]
[[Laurel Brigade]]
7th Virginia Cavalry garrison [[Maryland]]
16th Airborne Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders E-8C Joint STARS]]
[[Georgia (U.S. State)]]
193d Special Operations Squadron notable_commanders EC-130]]
193d Special Operations Wing]]
Storm]]
Uphold Democracy]]
8th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[Louis Blenker]]
[[Julius Stahel]]
8th Virginia Infantry notable_commanders William County, Virginia]]
Campaign]]
of Gettysburg]]
Campaign]]
]]
1st Infantry Brigade (South Africa) notable_commanders Front]]
Campaign]]
]]
[[Image:CAP BADGE 1ST SA INFANTRY BRIGADE.jpg]]
Rifles]]
[[Kimberley Regiment]]
[[Cape Town]]
24th Georgia Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Fredericksburg]]
County, Georgia]]
[[James Longstreet]]
Campaign]]
[[Lynchburg, Virginia]]
177th Information Warfare Aggressor Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
184th Intelligence Wing]]
701 Naval Air Squadron battles [[Second World War]]
821 Naval Air Squadron battles [[Second World War]]
Northeast Air Command notable_commanders [[Image:NEAC-map.jpg]]
[[Newfoundland (island)]]
810 Naval Air Squadron battles [[Korean War]]
216 Parachute Squadron Royal Signals notable_commanders Corps of Signals]]
16 Air Assault Brigade]]
Dunbar's Guerillas notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[Tennessee]]
County, Tennessee]]
818 Naval Air Squadron battles [[Operation Weserübung]]
Armored Force (Ukraine) notable_commanders Ukrainian Ground Forces]]
[[1st Armored Brigade (Ukraine)]]
[[17th Armored Brigade (Ukraine)]]
Brigade (Ukraine)]]
9th Operations Group notable_commanders [[File:U-2r-9thog-beale.jpg]] [[File:Rq-4-global-hawk-9thog-beale.jpg]]
[[California]]
197th Fires Brigade (United States) notable_commanders Hampshire National Guard]]
Artillery Rocket System]]
]]
]]
Guard]]
HMLA-467 notable_commanders UH-1N Twin Huey]]
814 Naval Air Squadron battles [[Second World War]]
8th Reconnaissance Regiment (14th Canadian Hussars) notable_commanders II]]
cap badge]]
dress]]
]]
825 Naval Air Squadron battles [[Korean War]]
[[Falklands War]]
[[Operation Weserübung]]
19th Tactical Electronic Warfare Squadron notable_commanders ]]
4th Reconnaissance Group]]
]]
]]
46th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Campaign]]
[[Joseph Farmer Knipe]]
]]
[[brigade]]
[[Harrisonburg, Virginia]]
Stonewall Jackson]]
[[Culpeper, Virginia]]
Stonewall Brigade]]
PRT Logar notable_commanders [[Logar province]]
[[Pul-i-Alam]]
No. 361 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
Force aircraft squadrons]]
1st Infantry Division (Greece) notable_commanders ]]
No. 58 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
No. 59 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
Corps]]
Force aircraft squadrons]]
No. 79 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
Corps]]
balloon]]
Channel]]
No. 79 Squadron RAF battles [[Second World War]]
149 Squadron, Republic of Singapore Air Force notable_commanders Mountain Home AFB]]
3rd Mechanized Infantry Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders [[Thrace]]
24th Armored Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders 24 Armored Brigade.png]]
[[Macedonia (Greece)]]
1st Army Aviation Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders [[NH-90]]
[[Thessaly]]
30th Mechanized Infantry Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders [[Thrace]]
Space Superiority Systems Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
[http://www.losangeles.af.mil/library/factsheets/factsheet.asp?id=5310 SSSW Fact Sheet]
127 Squadron, Republic of Singapore Air Force notable_commanders Readiness and Training]]
126 Squadron, Republic of Singapore Air Force notable_commanders [[Category:Mandai]]
7th Mechanized Infantry Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders [[Thrace]]
31st Mechanized Infantry Brigade (Greece) notable_commanders [[Thrace]]
80th National Guard Higher Command (Greece) notable_commanders [[Dodecanese]]
95th National Guard Higher Command (Greece) notable_commanders [[Dodecanese]]
98th National Guard Higher Command (Greece) notable_commanders [[Greece]]
37th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders Bettier's War]]
[[Glasgow, Kentucky]]
Colonel (United States)]]
335th Squadron (HAF) notable_commanders 116th Combat Wing]]
F-16 Fighting Falcon]]
[[Crete]]
335th Squadron (HAF) battles [[Battle of Greece]]
348th Fighter Group notable_commanders Air Force]]
[[Japan]]
Honor]]
54th Tactical Fighter Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[South Korea]]
II]]
27th Connecticut Infantry notable_commanders War]]
(American Civil War)]]
[[Falmouth, Virginia]]
No. 199 Squadron RAF notable_commanders ]]
Executive]]
Creake]]
Mosquito]]
]]
No. 198 Squadron RAF notable_commanders ]]
Desmond J. Scott]]
773rd Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
RMS Aquitania]]
Normandy landings]]
Citation (US)]]
Citation (United States)]]
]]
773rd Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
No. 195 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Avro Lancaster]]
Hawker Typhoon]]
628th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
103rd Armor Regiment (United States)]]
648th Tank Destroyer Battalion]]
RMS Aquitania]]
]]
628th Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
Wright Laboratory notable_commanders Force Materiel Command]]
Laboratory]]
military research facilities]]
Armstrong Laboratory notable_commanders Force Materiel Command]]
5th Brigade (Australia) notable_commanders ]]
2nd Division (Australia)]]
(World War I)]]
Force]]
[[54th Battalion (Australia)]]
17th Battalion (Australia)]]
2nd Division (Australia)]]
]]
805th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
[[M3 GMC]]
of El Guettar]]
States)]]
States)]]
805th Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
[[Battle of El Guettar]]
First General Army (Japan) notable_commanders Headquarters]]
Second General Army (Japan) notable_commanders Headquarters]]
76th Airborne Division (Russia) notable_commanders Tskhinvali]]
17th Space Surveillance Squadron notable_commanders [[Scotland]]
Lake City Army Ammunition Plant notable_commanders ]]
Lagoon]
List]]
[[United States Environmental Protection Agency]]
]
[[USA Today]]
[[Alliant Techsystems]]
]
[[Reuters]]
45th Detached Reconnaissance Regiment notable_commanders ]]
Tskhinvali]]
20th Field Regiment, Royal Canadian Artillery notable_commanders [[Alberta]] [[Category:Artillery regiments of Canada]]
3rd Medium Regiment, Royal Canadian Artillery notable_commanders [[Category:Artillery regiments of Canada]]
Special Battalions Vostok and Zapad notable_commanders [[Chechnya]]
[[Ramzan Kadyrov]]
[[Adam Delimkhanov]]
[[Shamil Basayev]]
[[Borozdinovskaya operation]]
68th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
regiments]]
Pacific Command Water Transport Company, R.C.A.S.C. notable_commanders War II]]
[[Japanese Imperial Forces]]
[[Prince Rupert]]
Pacific Command Water Transport Company, R.C.A.S.C. battles [[World War II]]
704th Military Intelligence Brigade notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
7th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
[[File:George_Pepper_Civil_War_tintype_1861.jpg]]
[[VI Corps (ACW)]]
George B. McClellan]]
[[Peninsula Campaign]]
HSM-71 notable_commanders [[California]]
USS John C. Stennis (CVN-74)]]
aircraft squadrons]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
360th Civil Affairs Brigade (United States) notable_commanders Jackson, South Carolina]]
XVIII Airborne Corps]]
[http://www.tioh.hqda.pentagon.mil/FlashTrim/360CivilAffairsBrigadeFlash&Trim.htm]
[[sl:360. brigada za civilne zadeve (ZDA)]]
HSC-25 notable_commanders [[Guam]]
BELLEAU WOOD (LHA 3)]]
ESSEX (LHD 2)]]
472d Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[New Mexico]]
Advanced Base Force notable_commanders ]]
9th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
7th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Toulmin Garrard]]
Whitley County, Kentucky]]
William "Bull" Nelson]]
Rouge, Louisiana]]
304th Air Division notable_commanders [[California]]
305th Air Division notable_commanders [[California]]
10th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders * Colonel War]]
]]
[[John E. Bendix]]
312th Fighter Wing (World War II) notable_commanders ]]
United States Navy Experimental Diving Unit notable_commanders [[physiology]]
]]
(SS-23)]]
Training Air Wing, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders [[Finland]]
Finnish Border Guard]]
[[Kauhava]]
Vinka]]
[[Patria Aviation]]
[[BAE Hawk]]
[[BAE Hawk]]
Air Force Academy, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders [[Finland]]
Aviation]]
[[BAE Hawk]]
[[Valmet L-70 Vinka]]
[[Category:Finnish Air Force squadrons]]
People's Liberation Army, Nepal notable_commanders leader [[Nanda Kishor Pun]]
Prime Minister of Nepal]]
Airport]]
[[Nepal]]
Rukum]]
[[Prachanda]]
831st Air Division notable_commanders [[California]]
Mobility Wing]]
War]]
832d Air Division notable_commanders [[Arizona]]
]]
834th Airlift Division notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
Seventh Air Force]]
Australian Air Force]]
[[Honduras]]
822d Air Division notable_commanders [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
313th Tactical Airlift Wing notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
]]
838th Air Division notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
[[Tactical Air Command]]
Twelfth Air Force]]
311th Air Division notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
Caribbean]]
CORE (Brazil) notable_commanders [[Brazil]]
1969]]
327th Air Division notable_commanders USAF Air Division]]
[[Taiwan]]
[[Guam]]
Sabre]]
[[Taiwan]]
326th Air Division notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
Izmaylovsky Regiment battles [[Russo-Turkish War (1735–1739)]]
VRC-30 notable_commanders NAS Moffett Field]]
Island]]
HSC-21 notable_commanders Station North Island]]
MH-60S]]
[[NASNI]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
HSC-23 notable_commanders San Diego, California]]
Station North Island]]
[[San Diego, California]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
VAQ-209 notable_commanders Support Wing]]
A-6 Intruder]]
Prowler]]
Force]]
Watch]]
[[Image:EA-6B VAQ-209 Eielson AFB 7Apr08.jpg]]
823d Air Division notable_commanders [[Florida]]
]]
]]
820th Strategic Aerospace Division notable_commanders [[New York]]
]]
818th Strategic Aerospace Division notable_commanders [[Nebraska]]
[[SM-65 Atlas]]
817th Air Division notable_commanders [[New Hampshire]]
]]
810th Strategic Aerospace Division notable_commanders [[North Dakota]]
Stratojet]]
63rd Paratroop Battalion notable_commanders Serbian Land Forces]]
[[File:Paratroop tower 1938.jpg]]
[[Bela Crkva]]
Cerklje ob Krki]]
Marine Wing Communications Squadron 38 notable_commanders Marine Expeditionary Force]]
Aircraft Wing]]
802d Air Division notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
Marine Air Control Squadron 24 notable_commanders Reserve]]
[[Texas]]
Marine Aircraft Wing]]
Fleet Marine Force]]
aviation support units]]
801st Air Division notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
825th Strategic Aerospace Division notable_commanders [[Arkansas]]
]]
819th Strategic Aerospace Division notable_commanders [[Texas]]
VX-20 notable_commanders Station Patuxent River]]
[[Maryland]]
816th Strategic Aerospace Division notable_commanders [[Oklahoma]]
[[Oklahoma]]
813th Strategic Aerospace Division notable_commanders [[Montana]]
HSC-85 notable_commanders [[San Diego, California]]
MH-60S]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
HS-6 notable_commanders USS Nimitz]]
]]
Freedom]]
HSM-41 notable_commanders [[San Diego, California]]
SH-60]]
[http://www.hsl41.navy.mil/index.html HSM-41 Website] [[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
302d Air Division notable_commanders [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
833d Air Division notable_commanders [[New Mexico]]
Force]]
[[Dominican Republic]]
]]
Ninth Air Force]]
Kaset Green Hawk notable_commanders [[Category:Cessna]] [[Category:Aerobatic teams]]
834d Air Division notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
836th Air Division notable_commanders [[Arizona]]
837th Air Division notable_commanders [[South Carolina]]
HSC-3 notable_commanders San Diego, California]]
HSC-12 notable_commanders Diego, California]]
Warfare]]
307th Air Division notable_commanders [[Louisiana]]
309th Air Division notable_commanders [[Texas]]
Force]]
II]]
Hokkaido]]
Command]]
310th Air Division notable_commanders [[Oklahoma]]
835th Air Division notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
821st Strategic Aerospace Division notable_commanders [[South Dakota]]
]]
HS-5 notable_commanders Station Jacksonville]]
]]
Commendation]]
VRC-40 notable_commanders Station Norfolk]]
808th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
[[3in Gun M5]]
States)]]
808th Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
643rd Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
82nd Airborne Division]]
643rd Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
63rd New York Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Category:Irish Brigade (U.S.)]]
Girls Venture Corps Air Cadets notable_commanders [[Image:V20001.jpg]]
[[Duke of Edinburgh Award]]
631st Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
631st Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
633rd Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
633rd Tank Destroyer Battalion battles [[Second World War]]
76th Air Division notable_commanders [[Maryland]]
VFA-204 notable_commanders Base New Orleans]]
Tactical Support Wing]]
88th New York Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Brigade (US)]]
[[Thomas F. Meagher]]
316th Air Division notable_commanders [[Germany]]
7217th Air Division notable_commanders [[Turkey]]
806th Air Division notable_commanders [[Louisiana]]
United States Air Force Warfare Center notable_commanders [[Image:USAFWC-f-15-f16-1.jpg]] [[Image:USAFWC-f-22-2.jpg]] [[Image:USAFWC-thunderbirds-3.jpg]]
Western Air Defense Force notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Colorado]]
Central Air Defense Force notable_commanders [[Missouri]]
[[Colorado]]
Eastern Air Defense Force notable_commanders [[New York]]
VMO-2 notable_commanders ]]
Air-Ground Task Force]]
VMSB-342 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
War II]]
[[North Carolina]]
Auxiliary Airfield Atlantic]]
]]
162d Fighter Squadron notable_commanders F-16C/D Fighting Falcon]]
Air National Guard]]
178th Fighter Wing]]
[[P-51 Mustang]]
Defense companies notable_commanders [[Rifaat al-Assad]]
guard]]
Hama Massacre]]
[[Mudir Badran]]
Assad Battalion]]
[[parachute]]
al-Assad]]
151st Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania]]
]]
[[Warren County, Pennsylvania]]
[[Juniata County, Pennsylvania]]
SS Heavy Panzer Battalion 102 notable_commanders Overlord]]
SS Panzer Corps]]
Jupiter (1944)]]
Coast Guard Air Station Humboldt Bay notable_commanders [[Image:USCG_Air_Station_Humboldt_Bay.jpg]]
[[Oregon]]
]]
[[California]]
Coast Guard Air Station Savannah notable_commanders [[Savannah, Georgia]] [[Image:CGAS Savannah2.jpg]]
Cutter]]
[[Mobile, Alabama]]
Japanese Thirty-Fourth Army notable_commanders [[Kwantung Army]]
385th Air Expeditionary Group notable_commanders [[Image:385bg-emblem.jpg]]
[[Turkey]]
[[Nebraska]]
The Halifax Rifles (RCAC) notable_commanders 40th (Nova Scotia) Battalion, CEF]]
338th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Illinois]]
450th Bombardment Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[North Dakota]]
[[Italy]]
[[B-52 Stratofortress]]
]]
Group - Emblem.png]] [[Image:450bg-3.jpg]] [[Image:450bg-2.jpg]]
16th Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Colorado]]
Front]]
423rd Guards Yampolsky Motor Rifle Regiment notable_commanders Kantemirovskaya Tank Division]]
[[Image:60 let iampol'.jpg]]
Air Force Global Strike Command notable_commanders incident]]
[[Malmstrom AFB]]
10th Mississippi Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Davis]]
Project Manager Mobile Electric Power notable_commanders Control Communications Tactical]]
Project Manager Force XXI Battle Command Brigade and Below notable_commanders Control Communications Tactical]]
Project Manager Battle Command notable_commanders Control Communications Tactical]]
45th Fighter Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Arizona]]
A-10 Thunderbolt]]
Lebanese Special Operations Command notable_commanders conflict]]
SEALs Regiment]]
Maghaweer]]
2nd Weather Group notable_commanders 2nd Weather Squadron]]
Weather Agency]]
East of Scotland Universities Air Squadron notable_commanders [[VT Group]]
Volunteer Reserve]]
university air squadrons]]
1st Oregon Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Lieutenant Colonel ]]
Company (military unit)]]
Territory]]
[[John M. Drake]]
34 Canadian Brigade Group notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Quebec]]
[[Montreal, Quebec]]
2/16th Battalion (Australia) notable_commanders II]]
Borneo Campaign (1945)]]
Brisbane]]
VAW-115 notable_commanders E-2C]]
[https://www.atsugi.navy.mil/vaw-115/History.htm VAW-115 Squadron History]
War#Operation Desert Shield]]
Maritime Self-Defense Force]]
ARAS (Lithuania) notable_commanders [[Klaipėda]]
38th Bombardment Group notable_commanders II]]
B-26 Marauder]]
Unit Citation]]
[[B-57 Canberra]]
Show]]
38th Combat Support Wing]]
563d Rescue Group notable_commanders 79th Rescue Squadron]]
11th Battalion Ulster Defence Regiment notable_commanders Ulster Defence Regiment]]
[[File:11 UDR March Past.jpg]] [[Image:11 UDR Inspection.JPG]]
4450th Tactical Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Nevada]]
VAQ-130 notable_commanders Station Whidbey Island]]
Prowler]]
[http://vaq-130.ahf.nmci.navy.mil/index.htm VAQ-130 official website] [[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
VAQ-133 notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
A-3 Skywarrior]]
Prowler]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
VAQ-131 notable_commanders Station Whidbey Island]]
P2V Neptune]]
EA-6B Prowler]]
[http://vaq131.ahf.nmci.navy.mil/ VAQ-131 official website] [[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
VAQ-132 notable_commanders Station Whidbey Island]]
17]]
NAS Whidbey Island]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
VAQ-134 notable_commanders Station Whidbey Island]]
NAS Whidbey Island]]
[[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
HS-11 notable_commanders [[NAS Jacksonville]]
[[USS_Wasp_(CV-18)]]
[[USS_Forrestal]]
71st United States Colored Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
LA]]
22nd Virginia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[George S. Patton]]
County, West Virginia]]
Droop Mountain]]
1st Dakota Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Bon Homme]]
[[Brule Creek]]
6th Pennsylvania Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Andrew Gregg Curtin]]
Raid]]
Run Campaign]]
Cavalry]]
Anniston Munitions Center garrison ]
Letterkenny Munitions Center notable_commanders [[Crane, Indiana]]
Lake City Ammunition Plant garrison ]
Milan Army Ammunition Plant notable_commanders [[Kansas Army Ammunition Plant]]
]]
Scranton Army Ammunition Plant garrison ]
Crane Army Ammunition Activity notable_commanders ]]
Crane Army Ammunition Activity garrison ]
McAlester Army Ammunition Plant notable_commanders [[McAlester, Oklahoma]]
McAlester Army Ammunition Plant garrison ]
Defense Ammunition Center (United States) garrison ]
15th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders ]]
60th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
[[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
62nd Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
19th Light Dragoons notable_commanders [[British India]]
]]
Seringapatam]]
Assaye]]
]]
4th Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Heavy Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Washington, D.C.]]
HM-14 notable_commanders Norfolk]]
[[Jeddah]]
4th Regiment South Carolina Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Roswell S. Ripley]]
[[P. G. T. Beauregard]]
[[Wade Hampton III]]
[[William J. Hardee]]
Semenovsky Regiment battles [[Prut Campaign]]
[[Russo-Swedish War (1788–1790)]]
Vukovi s Vučjaka notable_commanders [[Prnjavor]]
[[Serbian paramilitary]]
[http://www.republikasrpskaonline.com/PROBOJ_KORIDORA.pdf Десет година пробијања коридора]
3rd Battalion, 69th Armor Regiment notable_commanders [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
States)]]
]]
States)]]
Kilmer, NJ]]
Leonard Wood, MO]]
States)]]
258th Field Artillery Regiment (United States) notable_commanders ]]
II]]
11th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry]]
University of Florida ROTC notable_commanders of Florida]]
Air Force]]
Hall (Gainesville, Florida)]]
O'Connell Center]]
War I]]
Fleet Hall (Gainesville, Florida)]]
[[James Van Fleet]]
[[Van Fleet Hall (Gainesville, Florida)]]
University of Florida ROTC battles [[World War I]]
1st Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Heavy Artillery notable_commanders War]]
County, Massachusetts]]
Volunteer Infantry]]
]]
3rd Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Heavy Artillery notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[Image:3rdmassheavyart.jpg]]
3rd Greek Mountain Brigade notable_commanders II]]
[[de:Riminibrigade]]
1st Battalion Massachusetts Volunteer Heavy Artillery notable_commanders War]]
]]
]]
[[Image:Walls Ft warren .jpg]]
705th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
75th Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
States)]]
[[M10 Wolverine]]
[[A. D. Bruce]]
[[M18 Hellcat]]
[[Image:battleforbrest.jpg]]
61st Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
adjutant general]]
[[Fort Sedgewick]]
[[Petersburg, Virginia]]
Latvian Land Forces notable_commanders ]]
[[File:Latvian G36KV.JPEG]]
11th Division (Sri Lanka) notable_commanders Sri Lanka Army]]
55 Division (Sri Lanka) notable_commanders Lanka Army]]
Security Forces Headquarters - Jaffna]]
57 Division (Sri Lanka) notable_commanders Sri Lanka Army]]
Colonel]]
[[Senerath Bandara]]
[[Lieutenant Colonel]] [[Prathap Thillekeratne]]
[[Senaka Wijesuriya]]
Attack Squadron 210 (United States Navy) notable_commanders [[A-4 Skyhawk]]
[[VF-202]]
aircraft squadrons]]
56th Operations Group notable_commanders [[File:56thog-f16s-luke-2.jpg]]
56th Fighter Wing]]
Para-SAR notable_commanders de Janeiro (city)]]
67th Battlefield Surveillance Brigade notable_commanders 35th Infantry Division (United States)]]
Särskilda Inhämtningsgruppen notable_commanders [[Fallskärmsjägarskolan]]
[[Swedish Armed Forces]]
[[Särskilda Skyddsgruppen]]
[[Special forces]]
1st Regiment Washington Territory Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders [[File:Fort_Vancouver1859.jpg]]
[[California]]
[[Fort Walla Walla]]
2nd Systems Operations Squadron notable_commanders 2nd Weather Group]]
Project GAMMA notable_commanders [[Cambodia]]
[[Norodom Sihanouk]]
6th Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders Air Force]]
[[Japan]]
]]
Grenadier Guards notable_commanders ]]
(British Army)]]
Model Army]]
II of England]]
Kingdom]]
Seven Years' War]]
Sevastopol (1854–1855)]]
67th Fighter Wing notable_commanders [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
67th Network Warfare Wing]]
102nd Fighter Group]]
[[102nd Fighter Group]]
[[101st Fighter Squadron]]
Kodam VI/Tanjungpura notable_commanders [[Sarawak]]
No. 153 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
No. 87 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Hawker Fury]]
Hawker Hurricane]]
No. 11 Flight SLAF notable_commanders vehicle]]
[[RQ-2 Pioneer]]
[[IAI Scout]]
[[IAI Searcher]]
No. 166 Squadron RAF notable_commanders War I]]
Handley Page V/1500]]
Handley Page V/1500]]
Handley Page Heyford]]
Wellington]]
No. 166 Squadron RAF battles [[World War I]]
Japanese Third Area Army notable_commanders [[Kwangtung Army]]
Thirtieth Army]]
22d Expeditionary Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders [[File:22d Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]] [[File:22d Air Refueling Squadron - SAC - Patch.png]]
War on Terrorism]]
B-17 Flying Fortress]]
No. 109 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[World War II]]
Wellington]]
]]
[[RAF Binbrook]]
VMB-433 notable_commanders II]]
B-25 Mitchell]]
[[North Carolina]]
[[California]]
14]]
61]]
No. 223 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
]]
[[Project Emily]]
No. 223 Squadron RAF battles [[World War I]]
[[East African Campaign (World War II)]]
[[Italian Campaign (World War II)]]
125th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Colonel War]]
[[George L. Willard]]
]]
[[Gettysburg Campaign]]
[[George L. Willard]]
[[George L. Willard]]
No. 168 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Curtiss P-40]]
P-51 Mustang]]
]]
No. 268 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Lysander]]
[[P-51 Mustang]]
[[Supermarine Spitfire]]
No. 270 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Catalina]]
[[Short Sunderland]]
Division von Broich/von Manteuffel notable_commanders [[Harold Alexander]]
10th Panzer Division]]
No. 170 Squadron RAF notable_commanders RAF Bomber Command]]
[[P-51 Mustang]]
[[RAF Hemswell]]
No. 172 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Leigh Light]]
]]
88th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Rossville War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Louisville, Kentucky]]
[[Grand Review]]
Ogden Air Logistics Center notable_commanders LGM-30G Minuteman III]]
[[Category:Military logistics]]
53 Division (Sri Lanka) notable_commanders Lanka Army]]
Security Forces Headquarters - Jaffna]]
Tunis Field Battalions notable_commanders [[Erwin Rommel]]
[[Africa Corps]]
Division]]
]]
Military of Serbian Krajina notable_commanders [[Image:Krajina Army Territorial Division.JPG]]
Oklahoma City Air Logistics Center notable_commanders [[E-3 Sentry]]
F118]]
Base]]
]]
Warner Robins Air Logistics Center notable_commanders [[UH-1 Iroquois]]
U-2 Dragon Lady]]
Air Armament Center notable_commanders Force]]
Diameter Bomb]]
Air Force Global Logistics Support Center notable_commanders Air Force Base]]
11th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[George Francis McGinnis]]
siege of Vicksburg]]
]]
Norrlands dragonregemente notable_commanders ]]
Underwater Demolition Command notable_commanders [[File:Hellenic Navy sailors.jpg]]
]]
39th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Near War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
Kodam V/Brawijaya notable_commanders Java]]
[[Abdul Haris Nasution]]
Majapahit Kingdom]]
1 SS Infantry Brigade garrison [[Sigrunen]]
VMR-152 notable_commanders Boxcar]]
Chosin Reservoir]]
Quantico]]
Guadalcanal]]
of Okinawa]]
[[California]]
Aviation]]
Helicopter Anti-Submarine Squadron Fourteen notable_commanders USS George Washington (CVN-73)]]
(CVN-73)]]
[[United States Pacific Fleet]]
[[VERTREP]]
USS Ranger (CV-61)]]
]]
Force]]
SWAT (Bangladesh) notable_commanders [[Bangladesh]]
PTJ (Counter-terrorist Unit) notable_commanders [[Serbia]]
[[Serbia]]
[[bomb disposal]]
[[File:DMDU-03 Digital Camouflage.jpg]]
[[Vrnjačka Banja]]
No. 1300 Flight RAF notable_commanders [[Bristol Blenheim]]
[[Hawker Hurricane]]
125th Weather Flight notable_commanders [[Oklahoma]]
[[counter-terrorism]]
[[Iraq]]
2nd Combat Engineer Regiment (Australia) notable_commanders engineer]]
]]
Command (Australia)]]
Afghanistan (2001–present)]]
Emergency]]
[[Wacol, Queensland]]
]]
2nd Combat Engineer Regiment (Australia) battles [[World War I]]
[[Battle of the Somme]]
[[Battle of the Somme (1916)]]
[[Korean War]]
[[Malayan Emergency]]
222d Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
[[spy satellites]]
VAQ-141 notable_commanders Bush Station Whidbey Island]]
Watch]]
City]]
Arabian Sea]]
94th Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[File:Rgt Royal Bavire 1709-1780.PNG]] [[File:86RIRoyal Baviére1762.PNG]]
[[Category:Infantry regiments of France]]
VMF-236 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
[[Colorado]]
Campaign (1944–45)]]
]]
[[New Hebrides]]
[[Mindanao]]
States Army]]
Japan]]
Aviation]]
aircraft squadrons]]
18th Space Control Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
[[GEODSS]]
[[Space Surveillance Network]]
Wing]]
VAQ-138 notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
[[Japan]]
USS Nimitz (CVN-68)]]
Force]]
Watch]]
Anaconda]]
[[Korea]]
HMLA-469 notable_commanders [[Utility helicopter]]
25th East Bengal Regiment notable_commanders ]]
VMA-543 notable_commanders Marine Corps]]
Tactical Air Force]]
Forces Reserve]]
[[North Carolina]]
[[USS Meriwether (APA-203)]]
[[Illinois]]
112th Cavalry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders II]]
[[Alexander Patch]]
112th Cavalry Regiment (United States) battles [[World War II]]
Special Projects Office-Program Executive Office Command Control Communications Tactical notable_commanders Control Communications Tactical]]
AEDC Range G notable_commanders Aerospace Testing Alliance]]
Force Base]]
[[Ballistics]]
[[NASA Chicken Gun]]
369th Sustainment Brigade (United States) notable_commanders Regiment (United States)]]
Special Troops Battalion]]
United States Battleship Division Nine (World War I) notable_commanders I]]
]]
[[Hugh Rodman]]
Attack Squadron 75 (United States Navy) notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
aircraft squadrons]]
2nd Parachute Corps (Germany) notable_commanders Overlord]]
[[3rd Parachute Division (Germany)]]
2nd Parachute Corps (Germany) battles [[Operation Overlord]]
Marine Aircraft Group 40 notable_commanders [[Afghanistan]]
55th Mobile Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders [[Nebraska]]
2d Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
[[United Kingdom]]
[[Colorado]]
3d Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders [[Nebraska]]
5th Space Surveillance Squadron notable_commanders [[United Kingdom]]
]]
[[Japan]]
[[18th Intelligence Squadron]]
7th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders ribbon.svg]]
12th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[Greenland]]
1st Space Surveillance Squadron notable_commanders ]]
Kingdom]]
2 Cavalry Division Emanuele Filiberto Testa di Ferro garrison [[Toulon]]
Army Air Forces Training Command notable_commanders Worth, Texas]]
Pacific Railway]]
]]
II]]
8th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
[[SBIRS]]
]]
4th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[New Mexico]]
Attack Squadron 44 (United States Navy) notable_commanders ]]
Naval Aviator]]
aircraft squadrons]]
5th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[Australia]]
ribbon.svg]]
Support Program]]
3d Space Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Germany]]
VMO-4 notable_commanders Reserve]]
Air-Ground Task Force]]
Corps]]
57th Infantry Regiment (Ottoman Army) notable_commanders tr: ]]
4th/3rd Battalion, Royal New South Wales Regiment notable_commanders ]]
5th Brigade (Australia)]]
91st New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Albany, New York]]
[[Pensacola, Florida]]
order of battle]]
150th Field Artillery Regiment (United States) notable_commanders Guard]]
38th Infantry Division (United States)]]
Coast Guard Air Station Borinquen notable_commanders [[Puerto Rico]]
[[Category:Aguadilla, Puerto Rico]]
]]
VAW-126 notable_commanders Station Norfolk]]
Army Aviation Corps (India) notable_commanders [[New Delhi]]
[[Punjab (India)]]
Glacier]]
62 Infantry Division Marmarica garrison [[Bardia]]
United States Cyber Command notable_commanders [[Maryland]]
– Network Warfare]]
143rd Field Artillery Regiment (United States) notable_commanders Guard]]
40th Infantry Brigade Combat Team (United States)]]
[[Iraq]]
CA]]
5th Combat Engineer Regiment (Australia) notable_commanders Australian Engineers]]
]]
2nd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Cavalry War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
15th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Steven's Colonel (United States)]]
Battery "A" Kentucky Light Artillery notable_commanders Jefferson War]]
States)]]
23rd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Lavergne December War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
6th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Danville October War]]
[[Walter C. Whitaker]]
27th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Near War]]
States)]]
2nd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Barboursille July War]]
[[Covington, Kentucky]]
20th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Kolb's War]]
10th Aerospace Defense Squadron notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
[[Program 437]]
[[constellation]]
9th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Adairsville War]]
13th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Ruff's [[Edward H. Hobson]]
11th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Philadelphia Colonel (United States)]]
26th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Town War]]
8th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Murfreesboro War]]
Volunteer Infantry]]
21st Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Spring War]]
Ethelbert Ludlow Dudley]]
[[Samuel Woodson Price]]
3rd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Stewart's War]]
[[Thomas E. Bramlette]]
24th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Jonesboro September War]]
1st Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Danville October Colonel (United States)]] [[Frank Wolford]]
Serbian Training Command notable_commanders *'''Training Command''' [[Belgrade]]
[[Sombor]]
280th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Alabama]]
]]
Special Operations Command]]
]]
3rd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Sacramento War]]
[[James S. Jackson]]
35th Rocket Division notable_commanders [[Altai Krai]]
5th Army (Soviet Union)]]
II]]
Elbe]]
Kutuzov]]
Republic]]
North Shore Regiment notable_commanders [[New Brunswick]]
Brunswick Regiment]]
188th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders [[Gouverneur K. Warren]]
9th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Lawrenceburg War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Richard Taylor Jacob]]
Army of Kentucky]]
10th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry garrison [[XIV Corps (Union Army)]]
14th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Abbott's War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Laban Theodore Moore]]
13th Pennsylvania Reserve Regiment notable_commanders Colonel War]]
Battle of Gettysburg]]
[[Thomas L. Kane]]
[[Roy Stone]]
Ashby]]
18th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Paris July States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
19th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Chickasaw [[William J. Landram]]
Volunteer Infantry]]
Air Force Inspection Agency notable_commanders Direct Reporting Unit]]
Fact Sheet]
AFIA Page]
22nd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Abbott's War]]
Volunteer Infantry]]
25th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
17th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry]]
17th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry]]
28th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Lebanon July War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
30th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders Cynthiana June War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
32nd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Thomas Z. Morrow]]
[[Theophilus T. Garrard]]
33rd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders colonel (United States)]]
26th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry]]
34th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
35th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
39th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Near War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Air Force Cost Analysis Agency notable_commanders AFCAA Page]
[[Category:Military in Virginia]]
Air Force Flight Standards Agency notable_commanders AFFSA Page]
[[Category:Military in Oklahoma]]
Air Force Spectrum Management Office notable_commanders Fact Sheet]
AFFMA Page]
[[Category:Military in Virginia]]
Center for Army Analysis notable_commanders Staff G-8]]
40th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Air Force Legal Operations Agency notable_commanders AFLOA page]
[[Category:United States military law]]
Air Force Medical Operations Agency notable_commanders AFMOA Page]
[[Category:Military in Texas]]
Air Force Medical Support Agency notable_commanders AFMSA Page]
Air Force Personnel Operations Agency notable_commanders AFPOA Page]
[[Category:Military in Texas]]
Air Force Public Affairs Agency notable_commanders ]]
(military)]]
45th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders Troublesome War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
47th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
48th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
49th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
46th Operations Group notable_commanders 46th Test Wing]]
[[Florida]]
A-10 Thunderbolt II]]
]]
327th Fighter Group notable_commanders [[Wisconsin]]
Air Force Logistics Management Agency notable_commanders AFLMA Page]
3rd North Carolina Mounted Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[East Tennessee]]
52nd Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders Morganfield War]]
[[Scottsville, Kentucky]]
Colonel (United States)]]
54th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Mounted Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Air Force Manpower Agency notable_commanders Fact Sheet]
AFMA Page]
Web Page]
[[Category:Military in Texas]]
Battery "B" Kentucky Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Battery "C" Kentucky Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Battery "E" Kentucky Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Simmonds' Battery Kentucky Light Artillery notable_commanders Tyler War]]
Patterson's Independent Company Kentucky Volunteer Engineers notable_commanders Chickasaw War]]
States)]]
4th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Readyville June War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
5th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Lamb's War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
521st Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Iowa]]
515th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Minnesota]]
514th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Minnesota]]
6th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Near Huntington War]]
States)]]
[[Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
7th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[6th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry]]
8th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Madisonville August War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
678th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Florida]]
701st Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
10th Aerospace Defense Group notable_commanders [[California]]
530th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
4721st Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
4700th Air Defense Wing notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
4702d Defense Wing notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
10th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Coomb's Colonel (United States)]]
567th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
11th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Scottsville June States)]]
12th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Sutherland States)]]
503d Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Oregon]]
13th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Sterling States)]]
14th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Brookville September Colonel (United States)]]
529th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
15th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
16th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders States)]]
17th Regiment Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders States)]]
Munday's 1st Battalion Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Major (United States)]]
4707th Air Defense Wing notable_commanders [[New York]]
4700th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[New York]]
New York Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:New York-ADS-map.png]]
[[New Jersey]]
4730th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
Boston Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Boston-ADS-map.png]]
[[New York]]
]]
]]
Northwest Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Sector]]
Southwest Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[California]]
Sector]]
Reno Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Reno-ADS-map.png]]
[[Nevada]]
(California)]]
Alamos National Laboratory]]
Seattle Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Seattle-ADS-map.png]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Cascade Range]]
Spokane Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Spokane-ADS-map.png]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
[[Montana]]
[[Larson AFB]]
Detroit Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Detroit-ADS-map.png]]
[[Michigan]]
[[radar]]
Washington Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Washington-ADS-map.png]]
[[Virginia]]
]]
No. 411 Squadron RCAF notable_commanders Spitfire]]
Goose Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[Canada]]
Syracuse Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Syracuse-ADS-map.png]]
[[New York]]
Defense Sector]]
No. 440 Squadron RCAF notable_commanders Hawker Typhoon]]
[[Hawker Typhoon]]
No. 334 Squadron RAF notable_commanders War]]
Norwegian Air Force]]
No. 334 Squadron RAF battles [[Second World War]]
Montgomery Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Montgomery-ADS-map.png]]
[[Alabama]]
[[Alabama]]
[[Florida]]
Södra skånska regementet notable_commanders ]]
[[Category:Armoured regiments of Sweden]] [[sv:Södra skånska regementet]]
Luftvärnsregementet notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Category:Regiments of Sweden]]
[[sv:Luftvärnsregementet]]
4709th Air Defense Wing notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
AFB]]
568th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
525th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Delaware]]
19th Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
4731st Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Canada]]
533d Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[California]]
414th Fighter Group]]
Los Angeles Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Los angeles-ADS-map.png]]
[[California]]
(California)]]
4722d Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[California]]
3d Combat Communications Group notable_commanders [[Oklahoma]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
225th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Alabama]]
Phoenix Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Phoenix-ADS-map.png]]
[[Arizona]]
[[Utah]]
[[radar]]
Sioux City Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Sious city-ADS-map.png]]
[[Iowa]]
[[South Dakota]]
[[Wyoming]]
Grand Forks Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Grand forks-ADS-map.png]]
[[North Dakota]]
Dakota]]
Air Defense Sector]]
Minot Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Minot-ADS-map.png]]
[[North Dakota]]
[[Montana]]
Kansas City Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Kansascity-ADS-map.png]]
[[Missouri]]
[[Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma City Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Oklaholma city-ADS-map.png]]
[[Missouri]]
29th Air Division]]
Great Falls Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Great falls-ADS-map.png]]
[[Montana]]
radar]]
7486th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[West Germany]]
Air Force Real Property Agency notable_commanders Closure]]
Fact Sheet]
Duluth Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Duluth-ADS-map.png]]
[[Minnesota]]
[[Wisconsin]]
Chicago Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Chicago-ADS-map.png]]
[[Wisconsin]]
]]
[[radar]]
[[20th Air Division]]
Sault Sainte Marie Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Ssm-ADS-map.png]]
[[Michigan]]
[[Michigan]]
4706th Air Defense Wing notable_commanders [[Michigan]]
501st Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Illinois]]
520th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Wisconsin]]
County Regional Airport]]
502d Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
518th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[New York]]
575th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Michigan]]
Trängregementet notable_commanders Forces]]
[[Skövde]]
[[Category:Logistic regiments of Sweden]]
[[no:Trängregementet]] [[sv:Trängregementet]]
4727th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[New York]]
Air Force Safety Center notable_commanders Fact Sheet]
AFSC Page]
Web Page]
4676th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
[[Missouri]]
Albuquerque Air Defense Sector notable_commanders [[File:Albuquerque-ADS-map.png]]
[[New Mexico]]
34th Air Division]]
[[Texas]]
[[radar]]
Air Defense Sector]]
516th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Tennessee]]
4734th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Greenland]]
4733d Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Canada]]
4756th Air Defense Wing notable_commanders [[Florida]]
4780th Air Defense Wing notable_commanders [[Texas]]
4756th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Florida]]
2nd Commando Regiment (Australia) notable_commanders Tactical Assault Group]]
[[Clearance Diving Team (RAN)]]
Timor]]
1st Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Brownsburg September Colonel (United States)]] [[George Deitzler]]
2nd Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Paris War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Robert Byington Mitchell]]
Volunteer Cavalry]]
5th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Scott, Kansas]]
Volunteer Infantry]]
8th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Lancaster October War]]
States)]]
10th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Newtonia September Colonel (United States)]]
147th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
[[California]]
11th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Reed's [[Thomas Ewing, Jr.]]
Volunteer Cavalry]]
12th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders States)]]
13th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Cane Hill November [[Atchison, Kansas]]
[[Thomas M. Bowen]]
17th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders [[Leavenworth, Kansas]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
4683d Air Defense Wing notable_commanders [[Greenland]]
4703d Defense Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
4705th Defense Wing notable_commanders [[California]]
5070th Air Defense Wing notable_commanders [[Alaska]]
1st Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
States)]]
2nd Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
3rd Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
4th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
5th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
6th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
7th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
[[Kansas City, Missouri]]
States)]]
8th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
9th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
[[Kansas City, Missouri]]
10th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
[[Colonel (United States)]]
11th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
Scott, Kansas]]
12th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
13th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
States)]]
14th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
[[Colonel (United States)]]
15th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
16th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
17th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
18th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
[[Colonel (United States)]]
19th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders [[Price's Raid]]
20th Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
States)]]
21st Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
[[Colonel (United States)]]
22nd Regiment Kansas Militia Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
[[William Weer]]
Leavenworth Militia (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
]]
Units]]
Leavenworth State Guard notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
]]
Units]]
2nd Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
]]
]]
528th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Maine]]
251st Combat Communications Group notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
534th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Michigan]]
5th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Fort War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Little Rock, Arkansas]]
15th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry]]
6th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Morristown September War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
269th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Ohio]]
7th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Kossuth August War]]
[[Charles R. Jennison]]
5001st Composite Wing notable_commanders [[Alaska]]
Group]]
]]
4729th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
519th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[New York]]
149th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
9th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Newtonia September War]]
[[Paola, Kansas]]
Colonel (United States)]]
11th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Lexington War]]
[[Thomas Ewing, Jr.]]
[[Samuel Curtis]]
566th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[California]]
Air Force Security Forces Center notable_commanders ]]
AFSFC Page]
Forces]]
Air Force Services Agency notable_commanders Fact Sheet]
AFSVA Page]
Web Page]
[[Category:Military in Texas]]
15th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Lexington [[Charles R. Jennison]]
4728th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Delaware]]
500th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Pennsylvania]]
527th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Michigan]]
4735th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Massachusetts]]
60th Fighter-Interceptor Squadron]]
Control Wing]]
517th Air Defense Group notable_commanders [[Vermont]]
14th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Waldron September [[James G. Blunt]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]] [[Thomas Moonlight]]
16th Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Lexington Colonel (United States)]]
Zesch's Militia Battery Kansas Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
[[Price's Raid]]
Units]]
1st Independent Battery Kansas Light Artillery notable_commanders Morristown September War]]
[[Thomas Moonlight]]
2nd Independent Battery Kansas Light Artillery notable_commanders Cane Hill November War]]
73d Space Group notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
3rd Independent Battery Kansas Light Artillery notable_commanders Hazel War]]
[[2nd Regiment Kansas Volunteer Cavalry]]
Kansas Light Artillery]]
Armstrong's Battery Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Units]]
38th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Chattanooga June War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
38th Regiment Indiana Infantry garrison [[XIV Corps (Union Army)]]
33rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Joshua Woodrow Sill]]
Scioto County, Ohio]]
[[Grand Review]]
33rd Ohio Infantry garrison [[XIV Corps (Union Army)]]
94th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Rossville War]]
States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
94th Ohio Infantry garrison [[XIV Corps (Union Army)]]
9th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders [[South Carolina]]
[[Utah]]
55th Bombardment Wing (World War II)]]
[[Natal, Brazil]]
[[Florida]]
[[Japan]]
]]
]]
5th Independent Battery Indiana Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Captain (United States)]]
Battery Indiana Light Artillery]]
[[William T. Sherman]]
Northwest African Air Forces notable_commanders [[Arthur Coningham (RAF officer)
[[Arthur Tedder]]
1st Brigade, 24th Infantry Division (United States) notable_commanders Army]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
24th Infantry Division (United States)]]
States)]]
2nd Brigade, 24th Infantry Division (United States) notable_commanders Army]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
24th Infantry Division (United States)]]
States)]]
1st Brigade, 24th Infantry Division]]
3rd Brigade, 24th Infantry Division (United States) notable_commanders Army]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
24th Infantry Division (United States)]]
States)]]
1st Brigade, 24th Infantry Division]]
1st New York Volunteer Engineer Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Siege of Petersburg]]
[[Edward W. Serrell]]
66th Fighter Wing (World War II) notable_commanders [[England]]
339th Fighter Group notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
[[RAF Fowlmere]]
107th Fighter Group]]
353d Fighter Group notable_commanders [[File:353dfg-p-47-thunderbolt.jpg]]
[[New Jersey]]
67th Fighter Wing (World War II) notable_commanders [[England]]
364th Fighter Group notable_commanders [[New Jersey]]
350th Fighter Group notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
31st Operations Group notable_commanders [[File:31stoperationsgroup-555fs-f-16s.jpg]] [[File:31 OG Round.jpg]]
[[Italy]]
42nd Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Vanderburgh County, Indiana]]
[[Grand Review]]
79th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders Lamb's War]]
States)]]
4th Independent Battery Indiana Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Captain (United States)]]
3rd Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Noyes War]]
105th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Shellmound War]]
States)]]
80th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Noyes War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
50th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Kingston May War]]
States)]]
Wert County, Ohio]]
98th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Orchard War]]
States)]]
121st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Orchard War]]
States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
19th Independent Battery Indiana Light Artillery notable_commanders Shellmound August War]]
[[Grand Review]]
36th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[William Grose]]
24th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Jacob Ammen]]
4th U.S. Light Artillery, Battery H notable_commanders War]]
4th U.S. Light Artillery, Battery M notable_commanders Spring War]]
110th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Danville October War]]
States)]]
Williamson County, Illinois]]
Infantry Regiment]]
[[Grand Review]]
Helicopter unit of Serbian Ministry of Internal Affairs notable_commanders Republic of Serbia]]
[[Kosovo Albanians]]
Kosovo crisis]]
Battery F, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders Vernon War]]
States)]]
31st Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Charles Cruft (general)]]
90th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Battery B, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Ohio]]
79th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Adairsville War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Frederick Knefler]]
19th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Samuel Beatty (general)]]
Trumbull County, Ohio]]
[[Charles F. Manderson]]
59th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Olympian Springs November War]]
States)]]
7th Independent Battery Indiana Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
86th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Adairsville War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Mediterranean Allied Air Forces notable_commanders War]]
[[Ira Eaker]]
air support]]
13th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Gauley War]]
[[William Sooy Smith]]
Battery B, Pennsylvania Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
51st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Stanley Matthews (lawyer)]]
Air Force Space Command Space Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
17th New York Veteran Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Review]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiments]]
[[William Thomas Campbell Grower]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
5th Division (New Zealand) notable_commanders War]]
[[Japan]]
[[Category:South Island]]
1st Ohio Heavy Artillery notable_commanders War]]
117th Ohio Infantry]]
[[Knoxville, Tennessee]]
178th New York Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
3 Signals Squadron Royal New Zealand Corps of Signals notable_commanders [[Category:Military communications]]
99th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Orchard War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Wert County, Ohio]]
Infantry]]
58th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Grand Review]]
26th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Lawrenceburg April War]]
States)]]
8th Independent Battery Indiana Light Artillery notable_commanders Murfreesboro War]]
Battery Indiana Light Artillery]]
73rd Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
United States Army Africa notable_commanders [[Italy]]
Army]]
206th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders Base]]
64th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Nolensville December War]]
States)]]
65th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Adairsville War]]
HSM-77 Saberhawks notable_commanders [[California]]
SH-60B]]
RESTORE HOPE]]
Sumatra]]
MH-60R]]
254th Combat Communications Group notable_commanders [[Texas]]
]]
252d Combat Communications Group notable_commanders 143rd Combat Communications Squadron]]
[[215th Engineering Installation Squadron]]
242nd Combat Communications Squadron]]
1st Combat Engineer Regiment (Australia) notable_commanders ]]
32d Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders Tinker AFB]]
33d Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders Tinker AFB]]
34th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders Tinker AFB]]
6th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Danville October War]]
States)]]
15th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Elkwater September [[George D. Wagner]]
Regiment]]
228th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Tennessee]]
232d Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders Station, Montgomery, Alabama]]
234th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
236th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Louisiana]]
Air National Guard]]
239th Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders ]]
261st Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders ]]
221st Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Texas]]
223d Combat Communications Squadron notable_commanders [[Arkansas]]
40th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Adairsville War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
57th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Near War]]
97th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Adairsville War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
10th Independent Battery Indiana Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
7th Pennsylvania Cavalry notable_commanders Sweeden's War]]
States)]]
82nd Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Brown's War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Morton Craig Hunter]]
82nd Regiment Indiana Infantry garrison [[XIV Corps (Union Army)]]
17th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
Cheonghae Unit notable_commanders 151]]
756th Tank Battalion (United States) notable_commanders [[Cold War]]
73rd Cavalry Regiment (United States)]]
Rhone Valley]]
Colmar Pocket]]
31st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Courtland War]]
States)]]
]]
[[Grand Review]]
31st Ohio Infantry garrison [[XIV Corps (Union Army)]]
38th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
10th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Evansville, Indiana]]
Infantry]]
74th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Averysboro States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
451st Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[United Kingdom]]
450th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Germany]]
485th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Germany]]
691st Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders [[United Kingdom]]
955th Air Expeditionary Squadron notable_commanders See 455th Air Expeditionary Wing]]
[http://www.bagram.afcent.af.mil/library/factsheets/factsheet.asp?id=14759]
Swiss Grenadiers notable_commanders ]]
raid commando]]
[[Walenstadt]]
[[Solduno]]
685th Aircraft Control and Warning Squadron notable_commanders ]]
8th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
14th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Grand Review]]
Battery C, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders Kolb's War]]
States)]]
]]
[[Grand Review]]
87th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Averysboro War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
17th Regiment Alabama Infantry notable_commanders War]]
War Confederate Units]]
35th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Persimmon Regiment]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Ferdinand Van Derveer]]
35th Ohio Infantry garrison [[XIV Corps (Union Army)]]
4th U.S. Light Artillery, Battery I notable_commanders Spring War]]
101st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Nolensville December War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
106th Hazara Pioneers notable_commanders Army]]
[[Hazara people]]
Infantry]]
Campaign]]
106th Hazara Pioneers battles [[Mesopotamia Campaign]]
Air Reserve Personnel Center notable_commanders [[Denver, Colorado]]
Reserve]]
Counter-terrorist Battalion of MP Serbian Special Brigade notable_commanders Land Forces]]
[[Counter-terrorism]]
[[Pančevo]]
[[Special Brigade]]
[[72nd Reconnaissance-Commando Battalion]]
81st Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Near War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
2nd Missouri Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Colonel (United States)]]
[[XX Corps (Union Army)]]
693d Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders [[Germany]]
694th Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders [[Korea]]
548th Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders [[California]]
Mediterranean Air Command notable_commanders [[Arthur Tedder]]
[[Arthur Tedder]]
[[Carl Spaatz]]
15th Missouri Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Adairsville States)]]
125th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Ringgold September War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
52nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Lexington War]]
Daniel McCook, Jr.]]
[[XI Corps (Union Army)]]
[[Grand Review]]
Marine Corps Tactics and Operations Group notable_commanders OTIC Ground Combat Element]]
Ground Combat Element]]
543d Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders [[Texas]]
Battery "I", 2nd Regiment Illinois Volunteer Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Battery G, 1st Missouri Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Captain (United States)]]
1st Ohio Cavalry notable_commanders Salem August War]]
States)]]
[[Jefferson Davis]]
230th Brigade Support Battalion notable_commanders ]]
]]
Carolina]]
Carolina]]
West Virginia]]
497th Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders [[Virginia]]
373d Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders [[Japan]]
361st Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance Group notable_commanders ]]
Northwest African Photographic Reconnaissance Wing notable_commanders [[Image:P-38 Lightning Reconnaissance Aircraft.jpg]]
II]]
[[Franklin D. Roosevelt]]
6th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Korea]]
7th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Maryland]]
[[Maryland]]
ribbon.svg]]
Anderson Troop notable_commanders Springfield War]]
[[Robert Anderson (Civil War)]]
[[Kentucky]]
609th Air and Space Operations Center notable_commanders [[Qatar]]
AHQ Malta notable_commanders [[Hugh Pugh Lloyd]]
II]]
39th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Shelbyville War]]
infantry]]
[[Champ Ferguson]]
15th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Adairsville War]]
States)]]
11th Regiment Maryland Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Colonel (United States)]]
]]
14th New Jersey Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Kelly's War]]
[[William S. Truex]]
106th New York Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Fairmont April War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
110th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Kelly's War]]
[[J. Warren Keifer]]
114th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Chickasaw War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[John Cradlebaugh]]
144th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
122nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Kelly's War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Naval Computer and Telecommunications Station Yokosuka, Japan notable_commanders [[Category:United States Navy bases]]
AHQ Iraq notable_commanders RAF Iraq Command]]
RAF Habbaniya]]
149th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
151st New York Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders McLean's War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Smålands regemente notable_commanders garrison]]
Birmingham University Air Squadron notable_commanders [[Staffordshire University]]
Volunteer Reserve]]
1st Maryland Infantry, Potomac Home Brigade notable_commanders Strasburg March States)]]
3rd Maryland Infantry, Potomac Home Brigade notable_commanders Wardensville May War]]
States)]]
159th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
87th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders Middletown June War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Cohors II Italica Civium Romanorum notable_commanders 1st century AD]]
]]
126th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Kelly's War]]
States)]]
138th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders Kelly's States)]]
No. 7 Commando notable_commanders [[Layforce]]
Colonel]]
machine gun]]
Condor Group notable_commanders [[Marcelo Ebrard]]
[[Ecuirel]]
Värmland Brigade notable_commanders ]]
97th Civil Affairs Battalion (Airborne) notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
Quadrennial Defense Review]]
]]
[[airborne forces]]
Bragg]]
49th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Dog War]]
States)]]
30th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Gotland Brigade notable_commanders [[Gotland]]
Skaraborg Brigade notable_commanders [[brigade]]
regemente (armoured)]]
Södermanland Brigade notable_commanders [[Södermanland]]
regemente (armoured)]]
Norrbotten Brigade notable_commanders [[Norrbotten]]
Boden]]
77th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders Floyd's War]]
States)]]
93rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Brown's War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Charles Anderson (governor)]]
Battery A, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders Lawrenceburg October War]]
States)]]
Battery E, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders April War]]
States)]]
2nd Regiment California Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[San Francisco]]
36th Escort Group (Royal Navy) notable_commanders [[Frederic John Walker]]
warfare]]
9th Space Warning Squadron notable_commanders [[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
[[Texas]]
23d Information Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Texas]]
33d Network Warfare Squadron notable_commanders [[Texas]]
HSL-44 Swamp Foxes notable_commanders [[Florida]]
SH-60B]]
Action Ribbon]]
USS John F. Kennedy]]
318th Information Operations Group notable_commanders [[Texas]]
Battery "C", 1st Regiment Illinois Volunteer Light Artillery notable_commanders Lavergne November War]]
[[Grand Review]]
5th U.S. Light Artillery, Battery H notable_commanders War]]
[[William R. Terrill]]
Task Force Leatherneck notable_commanders [[Camp Leatherneck]]
Battle of Fallujah]]
[[2nd Marine Expeditionary Brigade]]
315th Network Warfare Squadron notable_commanders [[Maryland]]
2nd Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Tazewell July War]]
5th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Cumberland War]]
6th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Manchester War]]
1st Maryland Cavalry, U.S.A. notable_commanders ]]
"Lincoln" Cavalry]
Martinsburg, West Virginia]]
Lander]]
Deployable Operations Group notable_commanders admiral (United States)]]
[[special forces]]
terrorism]]
3rd Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Rover February War]]
18th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
Helicopter Interdiction Tactical Squadron notable_commanders [[Jacksonville, Florida]]
[[go-fast boat]]
]]
[[Lockheed HC-130]]
]]
[[Spanish language]]
agency]]
69th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Near War]]
States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
410th Air Expeditionary Operations Group notable_commanders 410th Air Expeditionary Wing]]
]]
[[Iraq]]
Operation Enduring Freedom]]
]]
37th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Rossville War]]
States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
74th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Rossville War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
78th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders Nashville November War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Battery G, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders Rutherford War]]
States)]]
Battery M, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Special Aviation Unit notable_commanders *Monitoring Interior (Romania)]]
[[Tulcea]]
[[EC-135]]
rescue]]
[[traffic]]
Romanian Intelligence Service]]
17th Test Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
426th Network Warfare Squadron notable_commanders [[Germany]]
10th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Alvan Cullem Gillem]]
72nd Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Woodbury May War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
4th Ohio Cavalry notable_commanders Camp War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
438th Air Expeditionary Wing notable_commanders ]]
[[Nebraska]]
]]
12th Independent Battery Indiana Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
Battery D, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders Lebanon November War]]
States)]]
]]
]]
Army Network Enterprise Technology Command (NETCOM)/9th Army Signal Command notable_commanders [[Arizona]]
Program Executive Office Command Control Communications Tactical notable_commanders ]]
5th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Goodlettsville September War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[William Brickly Stokes]]
PM Warfighter Information Network-Tactical (WIN-T) notable_commanders Control Communications Tactical]]
102nd Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Near War]]
[[Grand Review]]
VX-31 notable_commanders [[Category:United States Navy squadrons]]
9th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
10th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[File:10th Strategic Reconnaissance Squadron - SAC - Emblem.png]] [[File:678th Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
[[Virginia]]
6th Regiment Alabama Cavalry notable_commanders [[Ashville, Alabama]]
[[Opelika, Alabama]]
Honor]]
19th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[North Carolina]]
67th Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:67th Bombardment Squadron - SAC - Emblem.png]]
[[South Dakota]]
[[Minuteman (missile)]]
[[Germany]]
68th Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:68th Bombardment Squadron - SAC - Emblem.png]]
[[South Dakota]]
[[Minuteman (missile)]]
[[Germany]]
Western District Army (Japan) notable_commanders War]]
]]
[[civil defense]]
Downfall]]
105th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Cassville May War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
DuPage County, Illinois]]
GRUMEC notable_commanders Boat Service]]
Underwater Demolition Team]]
70th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Noyes War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Benjamin Harrison]]
[[Grand Review]]
79th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Cassville May War]]
States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
13th Independent Battery Indiana Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
75th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders Shellmound August War]]
[[Milton S. Robinson]]
[[Grand Review]]
3rd Regiment California Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
]]
County, Idaho]]
Portland District, U.S. Army Corps of Engineers notable_commanders ]]
]]
Nehalem_River]]
11th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
508th Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:508th Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
[[Missouri]]
[[Minuteman (missile)]]
Force]]
509th Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:509th Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
[[Missouri]]
[[Minuteman (missile)]]
Force]]
510th Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:510th Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
[[Missouri]]
[[Minuteman (missile)]]
Force]]
IAF Aerobatic Team notable_commanders Israeli Air Force]]
[[Israel Aerospace Industries]]
[[Hatzerim Airbase]]
Unité Spéciale de la Police notable_commanders [[knife]]
]]
1st Regiment California Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[Oakland]]
[[San Bernardino]]
[[Warner's Ranch]]
[[Texas]]
Midnight Hawks notable_commanders [[File:Midnight_Hawks.jpg]]
]]
Force]]
BAe Hawk]]
[[trainer aircraft]]
1st Indian Infantry Brigade notable_commanders II]]
Abbottabad]]
8th Indian Infantry Brigade notable_commanders II]]
Division]]
Singapore]]
161st Indian Infantry Brigade garrison [[Ranchi]]
115th Indian Infantry Brigade notable_commanders ]]
39th Indian Infantry Division]]
]]
2nd Regiment California Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders * Colonel War]]
Barbara, California]]
[[Thomas F. Wright]]
Humboldt, California]]
District]]
5th Regiment California Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
381st Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Alaska]]
Batalhão de Infantaria de Montanha notable_commanders Grande do Sul]]
[[Contestado War]]
Batalhão de Infantaria de Montanha battles [[Contestado War]]
1st Battalion Ohio Sharpshooters notable_commanders War]]
[[William T. Sherman]]
Armoured vehicles of the Cypriot National Guard notable_commanders [[prominence]]
301st Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Japan]]
324th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Hawaii]]
303d Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Korea]]
97th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[Nebraska]]
1st Independent Battalion Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
[[William O. Collins]]
War units]]
Cyprus Air Forces notable_commanders Guard]]
No. 1 Photographic Reconnaissance Unit RAF notable_commanders [[Heston Aerodrome]]
[[Lockheed 12A]]
Mosquito]]
1]
Lithuanian–Polish–Ukrainian Brigade notable_commanders ]]
]]
]]
[[Poland–Ukraine relations]]
252nd Mixed Aviation Squadron notable_commanders [[Serbian language]]
Force]]
[[SFR Yugoslav Air Force]]
204th Air Base]]
Base]]
liaison aircraft]]
Yugoslav People's Army]]
[[G-2 Galeb]]
Special Warfare Diving and Salvage notable_commanders ]]
6th Regiment California Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Bald Hills War]]
8th Regiment California Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Allen L. Anderson]]
2nd Colorado Cavalry notable_commanders Pleasant Hill May War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[James Hobart Ford]]
McLain's Independent Battery Colorado Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
102nd Infantry Regiment (France) battles [[Battle of Valmy]]
Wellingborough School CCF notable_commanders ]]
[[Warrant Officer]]
4th Missouri Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Cavalry E. Waring, Jr.]]
374th Strategic Missile Squadron notable_commanders [[File:374th Bombardment Squadron - Emblem.png]]
]]
[[Arkansas]]
(missile)]]
Force]]
]]
41st Regiment Massachusetts Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders [[Thomas E. Chickering]]
War units]]
[[Category:Massachusetts Civil War regiments]]
158th Infantry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders Arizona National Guard]]
[[Afghanistan]]
States)]]
[[Oklahoma]]
114th Pennsylvania Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Antietam]]
Air Training Corps Activities notable_commanders [[Remembrance Sunday]]
]]
]]
26th Network Operations Group notable_commanders [[Texas]]
9th Ohio Battery notable_commanders War]]
Captain (United States)]]
1st Regiment Tennessee Heavy Artillery (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
395th Bombardment Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Oklaholma]]
[[B-29 Superfortress]]
2nd Regiment Tennessee Heavy Artillery (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
1st Battalion Tennessee Light Artillery, Battery "A" notable_commanders Near Winchester War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
633d Air Base Wing notable_commanders [[Guam]]
[[Operation Linebacker]]
[[Philippines]]
Joint Base Langley-Eustis]]
Coast Guard Air Station New Orleans notable_commanders Belle Chasse, Louisiana]]
Base New Orleans]] [[Image:CGASNOLA2008Dec11.jpg]]
Coast Guard Cutter]]
Coast Guard Air Station New Orleans garrison [[Naval Air Station Joint Reserve Base New Orleans]]
7th Regiment Connecticut Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
Sumter, South Carolina]]
1st Battalion Tennessee Light Artillery, Battery "B" notable_commanders Winter's War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
Captain (United States)]]
48th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Lockheed U-2]]
Cyprus Port and Marine Police notable_commanders of Cyprus]]
[[fishing]]
[[Larnaca]]
]]
1st Air Support Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Germany]]
10th Air Support Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Kansas]]
173rd Support Battalion (United States) notable_commanders [[Vicenza, Italy]]
173rd Airborne Brigade Combat Team]]
712th Air Support Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Texas]]
13th Air Support Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Colorado]]
3d Air Support Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Alaska]]
[[Alaska]]
604th Air Support Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Republic of Korea]]
125th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Emerson Opdycke]]
Braxton Bragg]]
Campaign]]
Franklin]]
[[Emerson Opdycke]]
2d Air Support Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[Germany]]
2nd Chemical Mortar Battalion (United States) battles [[World War I]]
[[Korean War]]
46th Infantry Division (United Kingdom) notable_commanders 49th (West Riding) Infantry Division]]
]]
Campaign (World War II)]]
[[Greece]]
Yorkshire Regiment]]
Regiment]]
Own Yorkshire Light Infantry]]
Regiment]]
716th Test Squadron notable_commanders [[Tennessee]]
11th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Oklaholma]]
[[Thailand]]
AFB]]
]]
40th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Kansas]]
429th Electronic Combat Squadron notable_commanders [[New Mexico]]
430th Electronic Combat Squadron notable_commanders [[New Mexico]]
102nd Medium Battery, Royal Australian Artillery notable_commanders Australian Artillery]]
Regiment, Royal Australian Artillery]]
Australian Artillery]]
Medal]]
802 Naval Air Squadron notable_commanders [[Royal Navy]]
409 (Fleet Fighter) Flight]]
(Author)]]
No. 26 Squadron RNZAF notable_commanders [[fighter bombers]]
]]
1st Battalion Tennessee Light Artillery, Battery "C" notable_commanders War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
Captain (United States)]]
No. 22 Squadron RNZAF notable_commanders [[fighter bombers]]
Commander (rank)]]
]]
1st Battalion Tennessee Light Artillery, Battery "D" notable_commanders War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
9th Regiment New York Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
regiments]]
1st Battalion of Veteran Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Joseph Smith (officer)]]
[[Fort Craig]]
1st Battalion Tennessee Light Artillery, Battery "E" notable_commanders Morristown War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
1st Battalion Tennessee Light Artillery, Battery "F" notable_commanders War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
Artillery, Battery "A"]]
units]]
53d Electronic Warfare Group notable_commanders [[16th Electronic Warfare Squadron]]
[[36th Electronic Warfare Squadron]]
153rd Infantry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders 148th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
155th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
Campaign]]
1st Battalion Tennessee Light Artillery, Battery "G" notable_commanders War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
Alvan Cullem Gillem]]
Artillery, Battery "E"]]
23rd Special Tactics Squadron notable_commanders [http://www2.hurlburt.af.mil/library/factsheets/factsheet.asp?id=6858 Official Factsheet]
Command]]
1st Battalion Tennessee Light Artillery, Battery "K" notable_commanders War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
units]]
Memphis Battery Light Artillery (African Descent) notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
2nd Regiment Arkansas Volunteer Cavalry (Union) notable_commanders War]]
Army]]
Units]]
[http://www.civilwararchive.com/Unreghst/unartr.htm#2ndcav 2nd Arkansas Cavalry, USA]
33d Special Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[New Mexico]]
Special Operations Command]]
318th Special Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[New Mexico]]
Special Operations Command]]
]]
Marine Aviation Logistics Squadron 40 notable_commanders Aircraft Wing]]
Operation Enduring Freedom]]
Aviation]]
aviation support units]]
3920th Strategic Wing notable_commanders Kingdom]]
[[Strategic Air Command]]
RAF Brize Norton]]
13th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Rheatown September War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
12th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Florence War]]
[[George Spalding]]
2d Airborne Command and Control Squadron notable_commanders [[Nebraska]]
EC-135]]
11th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
10th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Florence War]]
[[George Washington Bridges]]
No 6 Force Protection Wing RAF notable_commanders [[RAF Leuchars]]
[[Category:Royal Air Force wings]]
ground support units]]
3rd Intelligence Battalion notable_commanders [[Japan]]
151st Cavalry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders 39th Infantry Brigade Combat Team]]
1st Battalion, 153rd Infantry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders Watch]]
39th Infantry Brigade (Separate)]]
39th Infantry Division (United States)]]
2nd Battalion, 153rd Infantry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders 39th Infantry Brigade (Separate)]]
39th Infantry Division (United States)]]
3rd Battalion, 153rd Infantry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders Watch]]
[[Baghdad]]
39th Infantry Brigade (Separate)]]
39th Infantry Division (United States)]]
1st Squadron, 151st Cavalry Regiment]]
9th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Rheatown September War]]
States)]]
8th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Kingsport September War]]
3d Air Support Operations Group notable_commanders [[Texas]]
Support Operations Squadron]]
Support Operations Squadron]]
Support Operations Squadron]]
7th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Reynoldsburg War]]
[[Isaac Roberts Hawkins]]
Tennessee]]
6th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
27th Guards Missile Army notable_commanders ]]
ballistic missile]]
31st Missile Army notable_commanders intercontinental ballistic missile]]
33rd Guards Missile Army notable_commanders Rocket Forces]]
]]
54th Missile Division notable_commanders [[Ivanovo Oblast]]
[[Teykovo]]
2nd Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Triune December War]]
States)]]
4th Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Coldwater February War]]
States)]]
2nd Corps (Vietnam People's Army) notable_commanders Army]]
[[Bắc Giang]]
[[Hoàng Văn Thái (lieutenant general)]]
Tây Nguyên Campaign]]
]]
3rd Corps (Vietnam People's Army) notable_commanders Army]]
War]]
[[Gia Lai]]
[[Vũ Lăng]]
Nhat Airport]]
4th Corps (Vietnam People's Army) notable_commanders Army]]
War]]
[[Bình Dương]]
[[Hoàng Cầm (general)]]
General Staff (Vietnam People's Army) notable_commanders [[Hoàng Văn Thái]]
General Staff (Vietnam People's Army) battles [[Vietnam War]]
39th Brigade Support Battalion (United States) notable_commanders [[Hazen, Arkansas]]
Brigade Combat Team]]
[[File:LTC Don Brooks and Staff.jpg]]
28th Missile Division notable_commanders [[Kaluga Oblast]]
Colours, standards and guidons]]
United States Marine Corps History Division battles [[World War II]]
1st Regiment Tennessee Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders Petersburg War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
1st Kentucky Infantry notable_commanders War]]
of Bull Run]]
Dranesville]]
Yorktown (1862)]]
States)]]
Confederate units]]
3rd Kentucky Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Orphan Brigade]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Lloyd Tilghman]]
9th Kentucky Infantry]]
[[Jackson, Mississippi]]
Bragg]]
[[Vicksburg, Mississippi]]
Bedford Forrest]]
[[Paducah, Kentucky]]
[[Columbus, Mississippi]]
141st Air Control Squadron notable_commanders Air National Guard]]
Aguadilla, Puerto Rico]]
[[Puerto Rico National Guard]]
[[Puerto Rico Air National Guard]]
4th Kentucky Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Orphan Brigade]]
States)]]
Green, Kentucky]]
Heartland Offensive]]
[[Atlanta, Georgia]]
[[9th Kentucky Infantry]]
No. 96 Squadron RAF notable_commanders Force]]
Force]]
]]
No. 96 Squadron RAF battles [[World War II]]
3d Special Operations Squadron notable_commanders [[File:3d Air Commando Squadron - PACAF - Emblem.jpg]] [[File:3d Strategic Reconnaissance Squadron - SAC - Emblem.jpg]]
Special Operations Command]]
No. 1417 Flight RAF notable_commanders Wellington]]
Pembroke]]
5th Kentucky Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Orphan Brigade]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[John Stuart Williams]]
[[Humphrey Marshall (general)]]
[[Atlanta, Georgia]]
9th Kentucky Infantry]]
Carolina]]
211th Military Police Battalion notable_commanders [[File:icc Disct UnitInsignia.jpg]]
37th Aerospace Rescue and Recovery Squadron notable_commanders ]]
33d Rescue Squadron]]
Camp Boone notable_commanders [[Clarksville, Tennessee]]
KY]]
6th Kentucky Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Orphan Brigade]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Joseph Horace Lewis]]
9th Kentucky Infantry]]
[[Jackson, Mississippi]]
Bragg]]
7th Kentucky Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Paducah, Kentucky]]
[[Corinth, Mississippi]]
[[Jackson, Tennessee]]
[[Charles A. Wickliffe]]
States)]]
[[Vicksburg, Mississippi]]
Bedford Forrest]]
[[Columbus, Mississippi]]
8th Kentucky Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Tennessee]]
[[John B. Floyd]]
Campaign]]
[[Columbus, Mississippi]]
VAW-112 notable_commanders E-2 Hawkeye]]
9th Kentucky Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Orphan Brigade]]
County, Kentucky]]
5th Kentucky Infantry]]
[[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Rice E. Graves notable_commanders ]]
County, KY]]
No. 5 Service Flying Training School RAAF battles [[World War II]]
[[Category:RAAF training units]]
No. 1453 Flight RAF notable_commanders Mk IV [[Turbinlite]]
Commission]]
[[radar]]
Airborne Early Warning]]
No. 1453 Flight RAF battles [[Battle of France]]
No. 17 Squadron, Finnish Air Force notable_commanders II]]
[[Flying Regiment 4, Finnish Air Force]]
[[Category:Finnish Air Force squadrons]]
84th Regiment Indiana Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Infantry]]
17th Defense Systems Evaluation Squadron notable_commanders [[Great Falls, Montana]]
[[Utah]]
evaluation squadrons]]
[http://www.malmstrom.af.mil/library/history/malmstromhistory.asp Malmstrom AFB History]
No. 1451 Flight RAF notable_commanders ]]
No. 1452 Flight RAF notable_commanders ]]
No. 1454 Flight RAF notable_commanders ]]
No. 1455 Flight RAF notable_commanders ]]
No. 1456 Flight RAF notable_commanders ]]
No. 1457 Flight RAF notable_commanders ]]
No. 1458 Flight RAF notable_commanders ]]
No. 1459 Flight RAF notable_commanders ]]
No. 1460 Flight RAF notable_commanders ]]
No. 1301 Flight RAF notable_commanders [[Hawker Hurricane]]
No. 1303 Flight RAF notable_commanders 4 Meteorological Flight]]
No. 1302 Flight RAF notable_commanders 3 Meteorological Flight]]
Réseau AGIR notable_commanders Michel Hollard]]
[[Robert Rubenach]]
[[Yvrench]]
No. 1311 Flight RAF notable_commanders Anson 84 Group Support Wing]]
Arabian Peninsular Reconnaissance Flight notable_commanders Suez Crisis]]
[[image:Gloster Meteor F.8-FR.9-PR.10 noses.gif]]
]]
Longhorn Army Ammunition Plant notable_commanders [[MGM-31 Pershing]]
[[Thiokol]]
]]
[[perchlorate]]
[[Mercury (element)]]
[[Category:Harrison County, Texas]]
Lone Star Army Ammunition Plant notable_commanders [[Day & Zimmermann]]
[[Category:Bowie County, Texas]]
Louisiana Army Ammunition Plant notable_commanders [[Thiokol]]
[[Category:Webster Parish, Louisiana]] [[Category:Minden, Louisiana]]
Kansas Army Ammunition Plant notable_commanders [[Parsons, Kansas]]
Zimmerman, Inc.]]
[[CERCLA]]
[[Category:Labette County, Kansas]]
Mississippi Army Ammunition Plant notable_commanders [[Category:Hancock County, Mississippi]] [[Category:Military facilities in Mississippi]]
Red River Army Depot notable_commanders County, Texas]]
website]
[[Category:Bowie County, Texas]] [[Category:Military facilities in Texas]]
No. 38 Group RAF battles [[Operation Market Garden]]
PRT Meymaneh notable_commanders [[USA]]
[[Faryab]]
[[Meymaneh]]
]]
[[File:Taskunit engage enemy.jpg]]
Battery H, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders Jackson April War]]
States)]]
Battery I, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders Shenandoah War]]
[[Hubert Dilger]]
States)]]
Battery K, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders Franklin War]]
States)]]
624th Regional Support Group notable_commanders [[California]]
[[Guam]]
Battery L, 1st Ohio Light Artillery notable_commanders Jackson April War]]
States)]]
128th Illinois Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders War]]
Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
53rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Bush War]]
States)]]
[[Grand Review]]
1st Regiment Maryland Volunteer Infantry notable_commanders War]]
]]
54th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Chickasaw War]]
[[Thomas Kilby Smith]]
Rock, Arkansas]]
[[Grand Review]]
32nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Raymond War]]
[[Thomas H. Ford]]
26th Ohio Battery]]
[[Grand Review]]
179th Infantry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders 168th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
16th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
No. 19 Squadron RNZAF notable_commanders [[fighter bombers]]
]]
US Army Medical Materiel Center – Europe notable_commanders [[TLAMM]]
]]
Command]]
US Army Medical Materiel Center – Korea notable_commanders Forces [[TLAMM]]
20th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Jackson May War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Charles Whittlesey (geologist)]]
[[Grand Review]]
36 Canadian Brigade Group notable_commanders Halifax Regional Municipality]]
US Army Medical Materiel Center – Southwest Asia notable_commanders ]]
US Army Medical Materiel Center – Southwest Asia battles [[Operation Iraqi Freedom]]
22nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
25th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Freeman's War]]
States)]]
Battery]]
27th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Picket War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[John W. Fuller]]
[[Grand Review]]
Army Nurse Corps (United States) notable_commanders States)]]
28th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Wolf War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Ecuadorian Navy notable_commanders ]]
ship prefix]]
]]
[[Puerto Bolivar]]
]]
Mediterranean Division notable_commanders War]]
[[HMS Gloucester (1909)]]
[[Constantinople]]
[[Wilhelm Souchon]]
Entente]]
Sacramento Army Depot notable_commanders County, California]]
[[Category:Sacramento, California]] [[Category:Military facilities in California]] [[Category:Military Superfund sites]]
30th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Fort War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
40th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Pound War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
42nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Jennies War]]
[[James A. Garfield]]
43rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Tuscumbia April War]]
States)]]
44th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Near War]]
States)]]
Cavalry]]
45th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Monticello May War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Benjamin Piatt Runkle]]
Kentucky Volunteer Cavalry]]
46th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Rome War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
47th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Charleston September War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
48th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Chickasaw War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Peter John Sullivan]]
114th Ohio Infantry]]
55th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Harrisonburg June War]]
[[John C. Lee]]
56th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Fourteen-Mile War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Orleans, Louisiana]]
57th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Chickasaw War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[William Mungen]]
Rock, Arkansas]]
58th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Haines War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
61st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Freeman's War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
82nd Ohio Infantry]]
62nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Jackson March War]]
States)]]
67th Ohio Infantry]]
66th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Berryville December War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Charles Candy]]
67th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Strasburg March War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
68th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Jackson May War]]
States)]]
70th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Statesboro War]]
[[Joseph R. Cockerill]]
71st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Älvsborgs regemente notable_commanders Borås]] [[Category:Infantry regiments of Sweden]] [[pl:Älvsborgs regemente]] [[sv:Älvsborgs regemente]]
Älvsborgs regemente garrison [[Borås]]
Bohusläns regemente notable_commanders Uddevalla]] [[Category:Infantry regiments of Sweden]] [[sv:Bohusläns regemente]]
Bohusläns regemente garrison [[Uddevalla]]
1st Maryland Infantry, CSA notable_commanders Campaign]]
[[George H. Steuart (militia general)]]
[[Thomas Holliday Hicks]]
[[JEB Stuart]]
72nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Salem War]]
[[Ralph P. Buckland]]
2nd Maryland Infantry, CSA notable_commanders of Gettysburg]]
Campaign]]
Stonewall Jackson]]
Steuart (brigadier general)]]
[[Winchester, Virginia]]
73rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Woodstock June War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Orland Smith]]
77th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
78th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Bolivar August War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Mortimer Dormer Leggett]]
80th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Ephraim R. Eckley]]
81st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Tuscumbia April War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
82nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Freeman's War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
194th Intelligence Squadron notable_commanders 194th Regional Support Wing]]
83rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Chickasaw War]]
States)]]
84th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[William Lawrence (Ohio Republican)]]
]]
85th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
States)]]
Edmund Kirby Smith]]
86th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
States)]]
The Georgetown Grenadiers (St. George's Own) notable_commanders [[Georgetown, Ontario]]
]]
87th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Henry B. Banning]]
]]
[[Annapolis, Maryland]]
88th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
John Hunt Morgan]]
89th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Brown's War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
92nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Brown's War]]
States)]]
95th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Baldwyn's War]]
[[William L. McMillen]]
Army Forces Cyber Command notable_commanders [[Category:United States Cyber Command]]
Veteran Corps of Artillery of the State of New York notable_commanders City]]
]]
793rd Military Police Battalion notable_commanders [[Alaska]]
]]
[[Germany]]
Army, Europe]]
[[Desert Storm]]
Operation Joint Endeavor]]
215 Signal Squadron notable_commanders Corps of Signals]]
Brigade (United Kingdom)]]
No. 14 (Arctic) Commando notable_commanders Colonel]]
[[Lieutenant Colonel]]
7th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Georgia (U.S. state)]]
]]
]]
[[Thailand]]
28th Expeditionary Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders [[File:28th Expeditionary Air Refueling Squadron - KC-135 B-52.jpg]]
Squadron - SAC - Emblem.png]]
]]
]]
Ocean Territory]]
[[Montana]]
Iraqi Freedom]]
924th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[California]]
Storm]]
]]
920th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Michigan]]
]]
Storm]]
42d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Maine]]
[[File:42d Air Refueling Squadron - SAC KC-97 - Emblem.png]]
43d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders Colonel [[File:43d Air Refueling Squadron - KB-29 - SAC - Emblem.png]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
[[India]]
[[Arizona]]
[[England]]
62d Troop Carrier Wing]]
44th Expeditionary Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders [[File:44th Air Refueling Squadron - SAC - Patch.png]]
Combat Command]]
Air Forces Central]]
[[Tunisia]]
[[Germany]]
[[C-46 Commando]]
71st Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Louisiana]]
[[Maine]]
90th Expeditionary Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders [[File:90th Air Refueling Squadron - SAC - Patch.png]]
]]
]]
[[Greece]]
[[Kansas]]
303d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Florida]]
[[Bermuda]]
305th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[New Jersey]]
Mobility Wing]]
306th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Oklahoma]]
[[Florida]]
[[Florida]]
[[Oklahoma]]
307th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders [[File:307th Air Refueling Squadron - SAC - Patch.png]]
[[Michigan]]
[[Florida]]
Squadron]]
[[Boeing]]
[[KC-97 Stratotanker]]
310th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[New York]]
340th Expeditionary Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders [[Qatar]]
[[California]]
SAC - Emblem.png]]
341st Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Maine]]
[[Fifteenth Air Force]]
376th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Louisiana]]
380th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[New York]]
SAC - Emblem.png]]
903d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[California]]
904th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[California]]
96th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Chickasaw War]]
States)]]
100th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Cartersville May War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
]]
United States Navy Recruiting Command notable_commanders ]]
Navy]]
Naval Personnel]] [[Category:Military recruitment]]
125th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
[[Operation Barbarossa]]
302nd Infantry Division (Germany)]]
102nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
106th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
107th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Pocotaligo War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
108th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Orchard War]]
[[Louisville, Kentucky]]
713th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
[[Franz Fehn]]
[[Wehrmacht]]
111th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Near War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Carolina]]
113th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Orchard War]]
States)]]
[[Rossville, Georgia]]
[[Louisville, Kentucky]]
115th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Murfreesboro, Tennessee]]
116th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Moorefield January War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Virginia]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
62nd Ohio Infantry]]
117th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Colonel War]]
Lieutenant colonel (United States)]]
118th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Noyes War]]
States)]]
Carolina]]
120th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Chickasaw War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Infantry]]
123rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Berryville War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
48th Infantry Regiment (United States) notable_commanders 47th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
[[50th Infantry Regiment (United States)]]
124th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Brown's War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Oliver Hazard Payne]]
128th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[West Virginia]]
units]]
129th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
130th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
2nd Ohio Heavy Artillery notable_commanders Charleston War]]
[[Covington, Kentucky]]
Colonel (United States)]]
1st Ohio Battery notable_commanders Lexington War]]
States)]]
2nd Ohio Battery notable_commanders Madison War]]
States)]]
3rd Ohio Battery notable_commanders Jackson War]]
States)]]
132nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
133rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Camp Chase]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
134th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
135th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Historic Site]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
136th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
137th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Fort Carroll]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
138th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
(Union Army)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
138th Ohio Infantry garrison [[XXII Corps (Union Army)]]
139th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
140th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
141st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
142nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[William C. Cooper]]
(Union Army)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
173rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
174th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[John S. Jones]]
Carolina]]
175th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
]]
Tennessee]]
176th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Tennessee]]
177th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
178th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
32nd Medical Brigade notable_commanders ]]
[[187th Medical Battalion]]
232nd Medical Battalion]]
264th Medical Battalion]]
3rd Battalion, 319th Field Artillery Regiment notable_commanders 82nd Airborne Division]]
Lorraine]]
]]
179th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Tennessee]]
180th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[Willard Warner]]
Carolina]]
181st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Carolina]]
182nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
12th Amurskaya Rifle Division notable_commanders II]]
Siberian Military District]]
1945]]
II]]
[[Kwantung Army]]
[[Regiment]]
4th North Carolina Infantry notable_commanders Seven Pines]]
War]]
Cox]]
[[George B. Anderson]]
colonel]]
]]
Grenadiers à Cheval de la Garde Impériale notable_commanders Empire]]
Garde impériale]]
Directory]]
18 Brumaire]]
183rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Carolina]]
184th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
185th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Lexington, Kentucky]]
186th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
712th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
711th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
[[Caen]]
]]
Offensive]]
200th Jäger Division notable_commanders II]]
[[Category:Jäger Divisions]]
187th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
188th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
189th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Nashville, Tennessee]]
191st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
4th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Haines War]]
States)]]
Air and Space Basic Course notable_commanders [[Captain (land)]]
192nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Winchester, Virginia]]
193rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Winchester, Virginia]]
5th Ohio Battery notable_commanders War]]
[[Andrew Hickenlooper]]
[[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Queen's Gurkha Signals notable_commanders ]]
Brigade of Gurkhas]]
Liberation Army]]
[[Image:Sigbadge.jpg]]
155th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
campaign]]
156th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
[[Wehrmacht]]
158th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
Air Test and Evaluation Squadron THREE ZERO notable_commanders [[China Lake]]
S-3 Viking]]
10th Transportation Battalion (United States) notable_commanders 7th Sustainment Brigade]]
Helicopter Attack Squadron (Light) Five notable_commanders ]]
Support Squadron SEVEN (Navy Combat Search and Rescue)]]
Squadron (Light) Three]]
M60 machine gun]]
[[Rescue swimmer]]
7th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Champion War]]
8th Ohio Battery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
10th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Turner's War]]
States)]]
11th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Jackson War]]
12th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Wilkinson's War]]
States)]]
13th Ohio Battery notable_commanders War]]
Battery]]
82nd Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
(Germany)]]
14th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Near War]]
States)]]
24th Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
15th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Bolivar October War]]
Battery "D", 2nd Regiment Illinois Volunteer Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
16th Ohio Battery notable_commanders War]]
17th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Chickasaw War]]
18th Ohio Battery notable_commanders War]]
Battery "E", 2nd Regiment Illinois Volunteer Light Artillery notable_commanders War]]
194th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Anson G. McCook]]
Shenandoah]]
Coast Guard Air Station San Francisco notable_commanders [[San Mateo County]]
[[Image:DolphinSF.jpg]]
[[search and rescue]]
Protection]]
]] [[Category:San Francisco, California]] [[de:Coast Guard Air Station]]
195th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Henry B. Banning]]
196th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Robert P. Kennedy]]
19th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Noyes War]]
20th Ohio Battery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
301st Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Ohio]]
Navy Cyber Forces notable_commanders [[File:USNCyberOrgSpring2010.jpg]]
Warfare Command]]
320th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[California]]
[[California]]
321st Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Ohio]]
21st Ohio Battery notable_commanders Walker's War]]
States)]]
197th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
(Union Army)]]
22nd Ohio Battery notable_commanders War]]
143rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
145th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
902d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Oklahoma]]
907th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Montana]]
908th Expeditionary Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders [[United Arab Emirates]]
Squadron - SAC - Emblem.png]]
]]
913th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Louisiana]]
915th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Puerto Rico]]
916th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[California]]
146th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
147th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
917th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Montana]]
[[Pope AFB]]
919th Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Florida]]
43d Bombardment Wing]]
]]
922d Air Refueling Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Ohio]]
148th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
302nd Infantry Division (Germany) notable_commanders II]]
202d RED HORSE Squadron notable_commanders [[Florida]]
1st Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders [[File:1st Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron - 1950s - Patch.png]] [[File:21st Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron - Emblem.png]]
[[England]]
]]
509th Tactical Fighter Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[England]]
[[SBD Dauntless]]
Force]]
]]
[[Third Air Force]]
[[West Germany]]
511th Tactical Fighter Squadron notable_commanders - Desert Storm.png]]
[[England]]
[[SBD Dauntless]]
Force]]
]]
827th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
150th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
825th Tank Destroyer Battalion notable_commanders War]]
[[Stavelot]]
[[Trois-Ponts]]
[[File:AMBLÈVE RIVER BRIDGE AT STAVELOT.jpg]]
151st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
Kearny (Washington D.C.)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
152nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
153rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders Sir War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
601st Air and Space Operations Center notable_commanders [[NORTHCOM]]
[http://www.1af.acc.af.mil/units/601staoc/index.asp] [[File:americaaoc.jpg]]
[[Image:CAP.jpg]]
154th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
22d Tactical Drone Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[Arizona]]
[[Kansas]]
[[Pope Field]]
Houston]]
]]
invasion of Germany]]
156th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
29th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron notable_commanders ]]
[[South Carolina]]
]]
]]
157th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]] [[George Wythe McCook]]
(Union Army)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
106th Field Battery, Royal Australian Artillery notable_commanders Australian Artillery]]
Regiment, Royal Australian Artillery]]
5.5 inch Medium Gun]]
160th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Woodstock, Virginia]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
161st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
24th Ohio Battery notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
1st Corps Observation Group (World War I) notable_commanders ]]
[[France]]
Second Army Observation Group (World War I) notable_commanders ]]
[[France]]
United States Army]]
No. 142 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[France]]
RAF Ludford Magna]]
missile crisis]]
No. 254 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Project Emily]]
RAF Melton Mowbray]]
Force aircraft squadrons]]
No. 226 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Taranto, Italy]]
No. 240 Squadron RAF notable_commanders [[Project Emily]]
[[RAF Breighton]]
Force aircraft squadrons]]
3d Corps Observation Group (World War I) notable_commanders ]]
[[France]]
5th Corps Observation Group (World War I) notable_commanders ]]
[[France]]
4th Corps Observation Group (World War I) notable_commanders ]]
[[France]]
6th Corps Observation Group (World War I) notable_commanders ]]
[[France]]
162nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
12th Observation Group notable_commanders ]]
[[Texas]]
No. 186 Squadron RAF notable_commanders front]]
Spitfire]]
Force aircraft squadrons]]
163rd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
164th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[John C. Lee]]
(Union Army)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
165th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Virginia]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
166th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Harrison G. O. Blake]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
167th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
168th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
169th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
170th Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
States)]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
171st Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
[[Joel F. Asper]]
[[Cynthiana, Kentucky]]
[[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
172nd Ohio Infantry notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
]]
[[Richmond, Virginia]]
Petersburg]]
2nd Ohio Cavalry notable_commanders Cavalry War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
States)]]
9th Ohio Cavalry notable_commanders Pine War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
Carolina]]
10th Ohio Cavalry notable_commanders Smith's War]]
States)]]
]]
Carolina]]
1st Battalion Nebraska Veteran Volunteer Cavalry notable_commanders War]]
Overland Mail routes]]
units]]
12th Ohio Cavalry notable_commanders Cynthiana June War]]
States)]]
Tennessee]]
13th Ohio Cavalry notable_commanders Five War]]
States)]]
[[Petersburg, Virginia]]
34 Combat Engineer Regiment notable_commanders Quebec Area]] [[Category: Canadian Forces Land Force Command]]
[[Category:Engineer regiments of Canada]]
35 Combat Engineer Regiment notable_commanders Quebec Area]] [[Category: Canadian Forces Land Force Command]]
[[Category:Engineer regiments of Canada]]
25th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Cane Hill November War]]
States)]]
]]
26th Ohio Battery notable_commanders Raymond War]]
States)]]
]]
[[XVII Corps (Union Army)]]
12th Regiment Indiana Infantry (1 year) notable_commanders War]]
[[Washington, D.C.]]
12th Regiment Indiana Infantry (3 years) notable_commanders War]]
Colonel (United States)]]
59th Regiment Indiana Infantry]]
6th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Gold-Inn's Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
21st Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Colonel (United States)]]
22nd Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders States)]]
23rd Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders units]]
1st Maine Veteran Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Fisher's 7th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment]]
[[Washington, D.C.]]
24th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Civiques Colonel (United States)]]
25th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Colonel (United States)]] [[Francis Fessenden]]
3rd Combat Engineer Regiment (Australia) notable_commanders engineer]]
3rd Brigade (Australia)]]
Afghanistan (2001–present)]]
26th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Colonel (United States)]]
28th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Colonel (United States)]]
29th Maine Volunteer Infantry Regiment notable_commanders Pleasant Hill April War]]
Beal]]
2nd Maine Volunteer Cavalry Regiment notable_commanders Mansura May Colonel (United States)]]
1st Battalion Maine Sharpshooters notable_commanders War]]
Infantry Regiment]]
1st Maine Battery notable_commanders Jeanerette War]]
Maine Coast Guard Companies notable_commanders War]]
Captain (United States)]]
Maryland]]
Foote]]
]]
]]
2nd Maine Battery notable_commanders Thoroughfare War]]
3rd Maine Battery notable_commanders War]]
32nd Small Ship Squadron, Royal Australian Engineers notable_commanders Australian Engineers]]
Navy]]
(AV 1353)]]
(AV 1354)]]
(AV 1355)]]
(AV 1356)]]
(AS 3051)]]
4th Maine Battery notable_commanders McLean's War]]
5th Maine Battery notable_commanders Thoroughfare War]]
The Amazing Race Asia 1 miles_traveled 2004
The Amazing Race en Discovery Channel 2 miles_traveled 21,000
Volosovsky District area_km2 1927
Volosovsky District pop_census 48,128
Volosovsky District adm_ctr_name [[Volosovo]]
Volosovsky District federal_subject [[Leningrad Oblast]]
Volosovsky District rural_pop_percent 1927
Kashinsky District pop_census 12,701
Kashinsky District adm_ctr_name [[Kashin (town)]]
Kashinsky District federal_subject [[Tver Oblast]]
Koshekhablsky District pop_census 1958
Koshekhablsky District urban_pop_percent %
Koshekhablsky District adm_ctr_name [[Koshekhabl]]
Koshekhablsky District federal_subject [[Republic of Adygea]]
Koshekhablsky District rural_pop_percent 1958 %
Koshekhablsky District area_as_of 569
Krasnogvardeysky District, Republic of Adygea pop_latest 266
Krasnogvardeysky District, Republic of Adygea area_km2 266
Krasnogvardeysky District, Republic of Adygea area_as_of 2005
Maykopsky District pop_census 58,485
Maykopsky District urban_pop_percent %
Maykopsky District adm_ctr_name [[Tulsky (urban-type settlement)]]
Maykopsky District federal_subject [[Republic of Adygea]]
Maykopsky District rural_pop_percent 1936 %
Maykopsky District area_as_of 1936
Shovgenovsky District urban_pop_percent %
Shovgenovsky District adm_ctr_name [[Khakurinokhabl]]
Shovgenovsky District federal_subject [[Republic of Adygea]]
Shovgenovsky District rural_pop_percent %
Takhtamukaysky District pop_census 2002
Takhtamukaysky District urban_pop_percent %
Takhtamukaysky District adm_ctr_name [[Takhtamukay]]
Takhtamukaysky District established_date 1990, 2002
Takhtamukaysky District federal_subject [[Republic of Adygea]]
Takhtamukaysky District rural_pop_percent 2002 %
Takhtamukaysky District area_as_of 2002
Teuchezhsky District urban_pop_percent %
Teuchezhsky District adm_ctr_name [[Ponezhukay]]
Teuchezhsky District federal_subject [[Republic of Adygea]]
Teuchezhsky District rural_pop_percent 1924 %
Teuchezhsky District area_as_of 1924
Priozersky District pop_census 1917
Priozersky District adm_ctr_name [[Priozersk]]
Priozersky District federal_subject [[Leningrad Oblast]]
Priozersky District rural_pop_percent 1744
Vyborgsky District, Leningrad Oblast adm_ctr_name [[Vyborg]]
Vyborgsky District, Leningrad Oblast federal_subject [[Leningrad Oblast]]
Vsevolozhsky District pop_census 131,233
Vsevolozhsky District adm_ctr_name [[Vsevolozhsk]]
Vsevolozhsky District federal_subject [[Leningrad Oblast]]
Churapchinsky District adm_ctr_name [[Churapcha]]
Churapchinsky District federal_subject [[Sakha Republic]]
Abyysky District adm_ctr_name [[Belaya Gora]]
Abyysky District federal_subject [[Sakha Republic]]
Allaikhovsky District adm_ctr_name [[Chokurdakh]]
Allaikhovsky District federal_subject [[Sakha Republic]]
Aldansky District adm_ctr_name [[Aldan, Russia]]
Tosnensky District pop_census 77,194
Tosnensky District established_date 1930
Tosnensky District federal_subject [[Leningrad Oblast]]
Alikovsky District adm_ctr_name [[Cheboksary]]
Alikovsky District established_date October 1, 1927
Alikovsky District rural_pop_percent 1927
Alikovsky District area_as_of 1927
Gatchinsky District adm_ctr_name Gatchina rayon (Leningrad oblast).svg]]
Gatchinsky District established_date 1927
Gatchinsky District federal_subject [[Leningrad Oblast]]
Northern Administrative Okrug adm_ctr_name [[Moscow]]
North-Eastern Administrative Okrug adm_ctr_name [[Moscow]]
North-Western Administrative Okrug adm_ctr_name [[Moscow]]
South-Western Administrative Okrug adm_ctr_name [[Moscow]]
Western Administrative Okrug adm_ctr_name [[Moscow]]
Rudy Hartono titles [[badminton at the 1972 Summer Olympics]]
Przemysław Wacha titles badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics
Peter Gade titles 2004 [[All England Open Badminton Championships
Nikhil Kanetkar titles badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics
Sergio Llopis titles badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics]]
Roslin Hashim titles badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics
Shōji Satō titles 2006 badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics
Chen Hong (badminton) titles 2002
Kenneth Jonassen titles 2004 badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics
Gail Emms titles [[Order of the British Empire]]
Miho Tanaka titles badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics
Juliane Schenk titles badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics]]
Marina Andrievskaya titles badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics
Aparna Popat titles 1998
Mia Audina titles 2006 [[Badminton at the Southeast Asian Games]]
Tri Kusharjanto titles [[All England Open Badminton Championships]]
Sigit Budiarto titles 2003
Robert Mateusiak titles at the 2000 Summer Olympics]]
Michał Łogosz titles 1995 [[badminton at the 2000 Summer Olympics]]
Chan Chong Ming titles at the 2006 Asian Games]]
Luluk Hadiyanto titles 2007
Alvent Yulianto titles 2006 [[Badminton at the Asian Games]]
Howard Bach titles 1982
Fu Haifeng titles 2004 [[Badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics
Cai Yun titles 2004 [[Badminton at the 2004 Summer Olympics
Eng Hian titles 2004
Donna Kellogg titles [[Order of the British Empire]]
Lee Hyo-jung titles 1999 at the 2004 Summer Olympics]]
Gao Ling titles 2004
Nova Widianto titles [[Badminton at the Southeast Asian Games]]
Zhang Jun (badminton) titles at the 2000 Summer Olympics
Susi Susanti titles 2002 at the 1992 Summer Olympics
Pullela Gopichand titles 2003 [[All England Open Badminton Championships
Dick Sudirman titles 1975
Anthony Clark (badminton) titles Britain at the 2008 Summer Olympics
Aamir Ghaffar titles 2008
Niels Christian Kaldau titles 2005
Eric Go titles 2003 [[Palo Alto High School]]
Tony Gunawan titles 2001
Christian Hadinata titles 1986
Wong Peng Soon titles Member of the Order of the British Empire
Colin Haughton titles 2004
Simon Archer titles [[badminton at the 2000 Summer Olympics
Richard Vaughan (badminton) titles badminton at the 2000 Summer Olympics
Saina Nehwal titles 2
Rashid Sidek titles 1992 [[Badminton at the 1996 Summer Olympics#Medallists
Punch Gunalan titles 1974 [[All England Open Badminton Championships]]
Yang Yang (badminton) titles 1983
Ricky Subagja titles 1996 Badminton at the 1996 Summer Olympics
Rexy Mainaky titles 1996 Badminton at the 1996 Summer Olympics
Andrew Smith (badminton) titles 2006
Ardy Wiranata titles [[All England Open Badminton Championships]]
Michael Søgaard titles [[1994 European Badminton Championships
Hendrawan titles 2003
Lene Køppen titles [[1977 IBF World Championships]]
Koo Kien Keat titles 2005
Gillian Gilks titles England Open Championships]]
Hendra Setiawan titles 2009 [[2007 Chinese Taipei Grand Prix Gold]]
Razif Sidek titles 1992
Judy Devlin titles [[List of U.S. Open Badminton champions]]
Hariyanto Arbi titles [[All England Open Badminton Championships
Bang Soo-hyun titles 1993 at the Asian Games]]
Lee Yen Hui Kendrick titles 2002
Erland Kops titles 1997 [[All England Open Badminton Championships]]
Han Aiping titles 1998
Pablo Abián titles [[badminton at the 2008 Summer Olympics]]
Tonny Ahm titles 1957
Gillian Clark (badminton) titles [[Badminton at the 1992 Summer Olympics - Women's Doubles
Jalani Sidek titles 1996
Julie Bradbury titles [[Badminton at the 1992 Summer Olympics - Women's Doubles
Frank Devlin titles [[All England Open Badminton Championships]]
Andre Kurniawan Tedjono titles 2005
Li Lingwei titles 1998
Rajiv Ouseph titles 2010
Greysia Polii titles Badminton at the Southeast Asian Games]]
Jung Jae-sung titles Badminton at the 2006 Asian Games]]
Yu Yang (badminton) titles at the 2008 Summer Olympics
Du Jing titles at the 2008 Summer Olympics
Alistair Casey titles 2008
Maria Kristin Yulianti titles 2007
Minarti Timur titles Badminton at the 2000 Summer Olympics
Iie Sumirat titles [[All England Open Badminton Championships
He Hanbin titles China at the 2008 Summer Olympics]]
Fransisca Ratnasari titles 1997
Hans-Kristian Vittinghus titles 2003
Catrine Bengtsson titles [[badminton at the 1992 Summer Olympics]]
Denny Kantono titles [[badminton at the 1996 Summer Olympics
Antonius Ariantho titles [[badminton at the 1996 Summer Olympics
Joseph Cameron Alston titles 1967 Bureau of Investigation]]
David G. Freeman titles 1953
Chris Hunt (badminton) titles [[badminton at the 1992 Summer Olympics
T. Wynn Rogers titles 1962
Ralph Nichols titles 9 [[All England Open Badminton Championships]]
Maria Bengtsson titles [[badminton at the 1992 Summer Olympics]]
Jan-Eric Antonsson titles [[badminton at the 1996 Summer Olympics]]
Jwala Gutta titles 2003
Rosiana Tendean titles 1985 badminton at the 1992 Summer Olympics]]
Juliette Ah-Wan titles [[badminton at the 2008 Summer Olympics]]
Georgie Cupidon titles [[badminton at the 2008 Summer Olympics]]
Madhumita Bisht titles [[
Chris Kinard titles 1979
Kenichi Tago titles [[Lee Chong Wei
Utami Kinard titles 1975
Maria Febe Kusumastuti titles [[2009 Indonesia Super Series]]
Meiliana Jauhari titles [[2010 All England Super Series]]
Parupalli Kashyap titles [[
Papyrus 66 sign /math \mathfrak P sup 66 /sup
Papyrus 1 sign math \mathfrak P sup 1 /sup
Papyrus 2 sign math \mathfrak P sup 2 /sup
Papyrus 37 sign math \mathfrak P sup 37 /sup
Papyrus 13 sign math \mathfrak P sup 13
Papyrus 115 sign math \mathfrak P sup 115 P Oxy
Papyrus Oxyrhynchus 208 + 1781 sign math \mathfrak P sup 5 /sup
Papyrus 6 sign math \mathfrak P sup 6 /sup
Papyrus 7 sign math \mathfrak P sup 7 /sup
Papyrus 8 sign math \mathfrak P sup 8 /sup
Papyrus 9 sign math \mathfrak P sup 9 /sup
Papyrus 10 sign math \mathfrak P sup 10 /sup
Umeda Station station_number M 16
Tamachi Station (Tokyo) postal -
Shibuya Station line [[Saikyō Line]]
[[Yamanote Line]]
Saitama-Shintoshin Station statsnote 2008
Yokohama Station statsnote 060907
Tennōji Station line [[Tanimachi Line]]
[[Hankai Uemachi Line]]
[[Kintetsu Minami-Osaka Line]]
Shin-Ōkubo Station statsnote 2001
Nagai Station (Osaka) line [[Hanwa Line]]
[[Midōsuji Line]]
Temmabashi Station line [[Keihan Main Line]]
Temmabashi Station station_number T 22
Yodoyabashi Station line [[Midosuji Line]]
[[Keihan Railway]] [[Keihan Main Line]]
Yodoyabashi Station station_number M 17
Kawagoe Station line [[Tōbu Tōjō Line]]
Kawagoe Station open 1915
Kawagoe Station postal -
Ōtemachi Station (Tokyo) statsnote 1989
Ōtemachi Station (Tokyo) station_number C- 11
Himeji Station postal -
Kominato Station statsnote 2004
Shin-Aomori Station statsnote 2008
Okunai Station statsnote 2001
Yomogita Station statsnote 2001
Morioka Station postal -
Shin-Hanamaki Station postal -
Kita-Yono Station postal -
Myōgadani Station postal -
Tsukuba Station statsnote 24
Niigata Station postal -
Kokuritsu-Kyōgijō Station station_number E- 25
Morinomiya Station station_number C 19
Kami-Nakazato Station statsnote 07
Kasumigaseki Station (Tokyo) station_number M- 15
Hodogaya Station open 1887
Mitaki Station postal -
Roppongi-itchōme Station station_number N- 06
Shirokane-takanawa Station statsnote 2000
Shirokane-takanawa Station station_number N- 03
Yunotai Station postal -
Musashi-Kosugi Station line [[Tōkyū Meguro Line]]
Musashi-Kosugi Station open 1927
Ichigaya Station postal -
Ōno Station (Fukushima) statsnote 11
Nogizaka Station statsnote 1972
Meiji-Jingūmae Station statsnote 2008
Akasaka-mitsuke Station postal -way
Roppongi Station station_number H- 04
Daimon Station (Tokyo) station_number A- 09
Kamiyachō Station statsnote 1964
Hatanodai Station statsnote 1927
Ebara-Nakanobu Station statsnote 1927
Togoshi-Ginza Station statsnote 1927
Shimo-Shimmei Station statsnote 1927
Nakanobu Station station_number 03
Ebaramachi Station statsnote 1927
Kita-Senzoku Station statsnote 1928
Minami-Senju Station postal -
Ōji Station (Nara) line [[Yamatoji Line]]
[[Wakayama Line]]
[[Kintetsu Ikoma Line]]
[[Kintetsu Tawaramoto Line]]
Ōji Station (Nara) postal -
Kawaguchi Station postal -
Tengachaya Station station_number K 20
Heiwadai Station (Tokyo) statsnote 2008
Kōjimachi Station statsnote 1974
Shin-toyosu Station statsnote 2006
Shijō-mae Station statsnote 2006
Ariake-tennis-no-mori Station statsnote 2006
Baraki-Nakayama Station station_number T- 22
Keisei Funabashi Station statsnote 2004
Daijingū-Shita Station statsnote 2004
Katsutadai Station statsnote 2007
Nagata Station (Osaka) station_number C 23
Nishi-Ōhara Station statsnote 1960
Higashi-Obama Station statsnote 1953
Bampaku-kinenkōen Station (Ibaraki) statsnote 2005
Kenkyū-gakuen Station statsnote 2005
Midorino Station statsnote 2005
Miraidaira Station statsnote 2005
Kashiwa-Tanaka Station statsnote 2005
Kashiwanoha-campus Station statsnote 2005
Nagareyama-centralpark Station postal -
Misato-chūō Station statsnote 2005
Yashio Station statsnote 2005
Rokuchō Station statsnote 2005
Zōshigaya Station statsnote 2008
Tōyō-Katsutadai Station statsnote 2007
Nittano Station statsnote 1960
Nishi-Kawaguchi Station postal -
Shinjuku-sanchōme Station postal -
Kita-Urawa Station postal -
Chino Station postal -
Hikarigaoka Station station_number E- 38
Nerima-kasugachō Station station_number E- 37
Toshimaen Station station_number E- 36
Nakai Station station_number E- 32
Nakano-sakaue Station station_number E- 30
Kawanakajima Station postal -
Kachidoki Station station_number E- 17
Suō-Hanaoka Station statsnote 1932
Suō-Hanaoka Station station_number 29
Iwata Station (Yamaguchi) statsnote 1899
Takamizu Station statsnote 1934
Katsuma Station statsnote 1934
Ikunoya Station statsnote 1987
Kushigahama Station statsnote 1928
Kudamatsu Station statsnote 1897
Imai Station postal -
Inariyama Station postal -
Nirasaki Station postal -
Isawa-onsen Station postal -
Tokuyama Station statsnote 1897
Hikari Station statsnote 1912
Yabuhara Station postal -
Nagasaka Station postal -
Hinoharu Station postal -
Anayama Station postal -
Shimpu Station postal -
Shiozaki Station postal -
Ryūō Station postal -
Sakaori Station postal -
Kasugaichō Station postal -
Yamanashishi Station postal -
Higashi-Yamanashi Station postal -
Enzan Station postal -
Yashiro-kōkō-mae Station postal -
Togura Station postal -
Sakaki Station postal -
Yono Station postal -
Nakatsugawa Station postal -
Tekuno-Sakaki Station postal -
Nishi-Ueda Station postal -
Iiyama Station postal -
Shinano-Kokubunji Station postal -
Ōya Station (Nagano) postal -
Tanaka Station postal -
Ōkawachi Station statsnote 1987
Heiwajima Station postal -
Katsunuma-budōkyō Station postal -
Kai-Yamato Station postal -
Higashi-Shinjuku Station statsnote 2008
Sasago Station postal -
Hatsukari Station postal -
Yonohommachi Station postal -
Minami-Yono Station postal -
Naka-Urawa Station postal -
Kita-Toda Station postal -
Myōkaku Station statsnote 2008
Ogawamachi Station (Saitama) statsnote 2009
Takezawa Station statsnote 2008
Gunma-Fujioka Station postal -
Kita-Fujioka Station postal -
Ōtsuki Station postal -
Toda Station (Saitama) postal -
Toda-Kōen Station postal -
Miyahara Station postal -
Kita-Ageo Station postal -
Okegawa Station postal -
Kitamoto Station postal -
Kōnosu Station postal -
Kita-Kōnosu Station postal -
Gyōda Station postal -
Jōmō-Kōgen Station postal -
Kagohara Station postal -
Okabe Station postal -
Honjō Station (Saitama) postal -
Jimbohara Station postal -
Shinmachi Station (Gunma) postal -
Akabane-iwabuchi Station station_number N- 19
Saruhashi Station postal -
Kiyosumi-shirakawa Station statsnote 2000
Toyoda Station postal -
Nisshin Station (Saitama) postal -
Tetsudō-Hakubutsukan Station statsnote 2007
Toden-Zōshigaya Station statsnote 1912
Okoba Station statsnote 1909
Ekimae Station postal -
Shin-Sakuradai Station statsnote 0020
Shin-Sakuradai Station postal -
Nishi-Sugamo Station station_number I- 16
Bishōen Station statsnote 06
Bishōen Station postal -
Minami-Tanabe Station statsnote 07
Minami-Tanabe Station postal -
Kasai-Rinkai-kōen Station postal -
Shin-Urayasu Station postal -
Ichikawa-Shiohama Station postal -
Higashi-Kaijin Station postal -
Yakuin Station postal -
Nishitetsu Hirao Station postal -
Takamiya Station (Fukuoka) postal -
Ōhashi Station postal -
Ijiri Station postal -
Zasshonokuma Station postal !--
Kasugabaru Station postal -
Shirakibaru Station postal -
Shimoōri Station postal -
Tofurōmae Station postal -
Nishitetsu Futsukaichi Station postal -
Kashii Station postal -
Dazaifu Station postal -
Murasaki Station postal -
Arita Station postal -
Imari Station postal -
Watanabebashi Station station_number 19
Ōebashi Station station_number 19
Tōkamachi Station postal -
Shin-Minamata Station statsnote 2004
Chikushi Station postal -
Nishitetsu Ogōri Station postal -
Shin-Ōmuta Station postal -
Shin-Tamana Station postal -
Yoshimatsu Station statsnote 1903
Uonuma-Kyūryō Station postal -
Misashima Station postal -
Nishi-Kokubunji Station postal -
Kawatana Station postal -
Nishitetsu Kurume Station postal -
Nihongi Station postal -
Takatsu Station (Kanagawa) statsnote 2007
Ōmura Station (Nagasaki) postal -
Sonogi Station postal -
Sasaguri Station postal -
Umi Station postal -
Harumachi Station postal -
Takematsu Station postal -
Iwamatsu Station postal -
Suwa Station postal -
Matsubara Station (Nagasaki) postal -
Chiwata Station postal -
Kami-Ijūin Station statsnote 1913
Satsuma-Matsumoto Station statsnote 1954
Ijūin Station statsnote 1913
Kushikino Station statsnote 1913
Yunomoto Station statsnote 1913
Higashi-Ichiki Station statsnote 1913
Ichiki Station statsnote 1913
Kobanchaya Station statsnote 1914
Kumanojō Station statsnote 1914
Towadashi Station statsnote 2007
Kadonohama Station statsnote 1954
Hiranai Station statsnote 1959
Tamagawa Station (Iwate) statsnote 1954
Shukunohe Station statsnote 1954
Uge Station statsnote 1961
Rikuchū-Nakano Station statsnote 1930
Samuraihama Station statsnote 1930
Rikuchū-Natsui Station statsnote 1930
Minami-Kagoshima Station statsnote 1944
Makurazaki Station statsnote 1931
Ibusuki Station statsnote 1934
Fujisaki Station (Aomori) statsnote 2001
Jūniko Station statsnote 2005
Kase Station (Aomori) statsnote 2004
Tsugaru-Iizume Station statsnote 2004
Shukugawara Station (Aomori) statsnote 200
Sabaishi Station statsnote 1952
Kamimuragakuenmae Station statsnote 2010
Nagao Station (Kagawa) postal -
Kawaramachi Station (Kagawa) postal -
Sakanoue Station statsnote 1966
International Space Station reentry 2011
Manned Orbital Laboratory width s
Manned Orbital Laboratory period s
Zvezda (ISS module) reentry 1999
Genesis I occupied days
Genesis I width .
Genesis II width .
Galaxy (module) width .
Bigelow Commercial Space Station length .
Bigelow Commercial Space Station width .
Carlos Valderrama (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Dino Zoff nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Diego Maradona nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Gheorghe Hagi nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Gordon Banks nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Kenny Dalglish nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Walter Winterbottom nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Walter Winterbottom nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Fabien Barthez nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Osvaldo Ardiles nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Peter Bonetti nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Fritz Walter nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Ruud Gullit nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Bobby Robson nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Zinedine Zidane nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Hugo Sánchez nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Paolo Maldini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Brandi Chastain nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Chris Waddle nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Franz Beckenbauer nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Ian Ure nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Mia Hamm nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Lorrie Fair nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Tiffeny Milbrett nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Peter Osgood nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Gerd Müller nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Jack Charlton nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Billy Wright (footballer born 1924) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Wayne Rooney nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Miroslav Klose nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Helmut Rahn nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Hidetoshi Nakata nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Patrick Vieira nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Henrik Larsson nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Clyde Best nationalteam3 [[Bermuda national football team]]
John Welsh (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-20 football team]]
Bill Shankly nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Billy McNeill nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Harry Kewell nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Jan Koller nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Kristine Lilly nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Gianfranco Zola nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Kevin Keegan nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Oliver Kahn nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Luís Figo nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Eamon Dunphy nationalteam3 [[Après Match]]
Hakan Yakin nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Murat Yakin nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Paul Sturrock nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Michael Laudrup nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Alf Ramsey nationalteam3 [[English national football team]]
Ian Rush nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Peter Schmeichel nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Kit Symons nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Michelle Akers nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Tim Howard nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Roger Milla nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Bruce Arena nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
John Gregory (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Roberto Carlos (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Bob Wilson (footballer born 1941) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Martin Peters nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Nicky Butt nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ronaldinho nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Jürgen Klinsmann nationalteam3 [[West Germany national football team]]
Les Ferdinand nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Teddy Sheringham nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Roque Máspoli nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Uwe Seeler nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Jari Litmanen nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Iván Zamorano nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Steven Gerrard nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Gordon Strachan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Francis Lee nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dietmar Hamann nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Jimmy Floyd Hasselbaink nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Dion Dublin nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Stéphane Henchoz nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Gabriel Batistuta nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Brad Friedel nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Mario Kempes nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Patrick Kluivert nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Javier Zanetti nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Enzo Francescoli nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Jean-Marie Pfaff nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Raymond Kopa nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Lilian Thuram nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
David Trezeguet nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Giuseppe Bergomi nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Giampiero Boniperti nationalteam3 [[Italian national football team]]
Giacinto Facchetti nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Gianni Rivera nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Gianluigi Buffon nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Johan Neeskens nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
George Weah nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Robbie Keane nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Park Ji-Sung nationalteam3 [[South Korea national football team]]
Lee Chun-Soo nationalteam3 [[South Korea national football team]]
Iván Córdoba nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Shaun Wright-Phillips nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Andreas Isaksson nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Fabio Capello nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Billy Meredith nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Sami Hyypiä nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Jackie Milburn nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Srečko Katanec nationalteam3 [[United Arab Emirates national football team]]
Ruslan Nigmatullin nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Richard Wright (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Edwin van der Sar nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Frank de Boer nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Dick Advocaat nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Dick Advocaat nationalteam1 [[Russia national football team]]
Tony Yeboah nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Gylmar dos Santos Neves nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Frank Lampard nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Karel Poborský nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Zlatan Ibrahimović nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Marcus Allbäck nationalteam3 [[Swedish national football team]]
Angelos Charisteas nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Sergei Ovchinnikov nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Stiliyan Petrov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Tomáš Rosický nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Dmitri Kirichenko nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Patrik Andersson nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Niko Kovač nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Carlos Alberto Parreira nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Simone Perrotta nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Gary Neville nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Kim Källström nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
John Heitinga nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Peter Taylor (footballer born 1953) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jock Stein nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Bob Crompton nationalteam3 [[English national football team]]
Bobby Williamson nationalteam3 [[Uganda national football team]]
Bobby Williamson nationalteam1 [[Uganda national football team]]
Sammy Lee (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
James McFadden nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Traianos Dellas nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Emmanuel Petit nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Claudio Reyna nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Berti Vogts nationalteam3 [[Azerbaijan national football team]]
Bixente Lizarazu nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Carlos Queiroz nationalteam1 [[Portugal national under-20 football team]]
Stefan Klos nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Stefan Klos nationalteam1 [[Germany national football team]]
Theodoros Zagorakis nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Fernando Hierro nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Fernando Ricksen nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Angelos Basinas nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Giourkas Seitaridis nationalteam3 [[Greek national football team]]
Alex McLeish nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
João Saldanha nationalteam1 [[Brazil national football team]]
Kazimierz Górski nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Ricardo Quaresma nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Stuart Pearce nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Fernando Redondo nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Lee Camp nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Louis Saha nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Rafael van der Vaart nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Danny Blind nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Raymond Domenech nationalteam3 [[French national football team]]
Tom Boyd (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Brian Kerr (football manager) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Brian Kerr (football manager) nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Diego Forlán nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Barry Ferguson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Duncan Ferguson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Dominic Kinnear nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Jean-Alain Boumsong nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Lars Lagerbäck nationalteam3 [[Swedish national football team]]
Iain Dowie nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Alan Ball, Jr. nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Gianluca Vialli nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Terry Butcher nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Mark Hughes nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Damien Duff nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
David Pegg nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Taribo West nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Matthias Sammer nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Ian St. John nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Carlos Bocanegra nationalteam3 [[United States men's national football team]]
Carlos Ruiz (Guatemalan footballer) nationalteam3 [[Guatemala national football team]]
Cobi Jones nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Richard Hughes (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Piotr Nowak nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 men's national soccer team]]
Clint Dempsey nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Preki nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Lomana LuaLua nationalteam3 [[Congo DR national football team]]
Roberto Donadoni nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Mark Burchill nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Frank Yallop nationalteam3 [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Youri Djorkaeff nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Didier Drogba nationalteam3 [[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Petr Čech nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Chris Wingert nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Peter Vermes nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Kevin Nolan nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Mike Magee (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Pat Onstad nationalteam3 [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Chris Baird nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Pablo Mastroeni nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Liam Brady nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Jay Heaps nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Cory Gibbs nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Nicolas Anelka nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Zat Knight nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Luís Boa Morte nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Dan Petrescu nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Zesh Rehman nationalteam3 [[Pakistan national football team]]
Michael Timlin nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Ahn Jung-Hwan nationalteam3 [[South Korea national football team]]
John O'Brien (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Fabio Cannavaro nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Zach Thornton nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
John Collins (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Brad Davis (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Robin Fraser nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Bob Bradley nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Bob Bradley nationalteam1 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Andy Goram nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Craig Levein nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Michael Bradley (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Juan Sebastián Verón nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Ricardo Fuller nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Robbie Savage nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Vincent Péricard nationalteam3 [[France national under-21 football team]]
Gabriel Heinze nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
John Barry Nusum nationalteam3 [[Bermuda national football team]]
Blaž Slišković nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Francisco Varallo nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
David Weir (Scottish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Luigi Riva nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Phil Bardsley nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
John O'Shea nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Gunnar Gren nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Yoshikatsu Kawaguchi nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Kevin Harper nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Paulo Wanchope nationalteam3 [[Costa Rica national football team]]
Frankie Hejduk nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Dwayne De Rosario nationalteam3 [[Canadian men's national soccer team]]
Steve Cherundolo nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Laurent Blanc nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Steve Finnan nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Adriano Leite Ribeiro nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Carlo Ancelotti nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Eduardo Hurtado nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Jesse Marsch nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Stephen Warnock nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dean Saunders nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
C. J. Brown nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Peter Vagenas nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Sasha Victorine nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Anthony Pulis nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Josh Gardner nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Paweł Janas nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Andrew Johnson (English footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Robinho nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Alan Hansen nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Kily González nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Andrés D'Alessandro nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Walter Centeno nationalteam3 [[Costa Rica national football team]]
Guillermo Gonzalez (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Steve Nicol nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Martin Jol nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
José Kléberson nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Tommy Docherty nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Dino Baggio nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Mart Poom nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Gary Breen nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
John Wark nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Liam Lawrence nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
George McCartney nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Gary Sprake nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Steven Caldwell nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Danny Collins nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Mark Strudal nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Gordon McQueen nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Guillermo Franco nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Luis Ernesto Pérez nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Paulo da Silva nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Eric Djemba-Djemba nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Nasser Hejazi nationalteam3 [[Iran national football team]]
Lauren Etame Mayer nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Winston Parks nationalteam3 [[Costa Rica national football team]]
Ted Drake nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Roque Santa Cruz nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Gavin McCann nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Martín Palermo nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Heather Mitts nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Joe Royle nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Matthew Upson nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Savo Milošević nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Kaká nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Aron Winter nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Philippe Senderos nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Mikele Leigertwood nationalteam3 [[Antigua and Barbuda national football team]]
Jérémie Aliadière nationalteam3 [[France national under-21 football team]]
Mikaël Silvestre nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Patrick Cregg nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Paul Bracewell nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Gary Speed nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Mark Delaney (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Christian Dailly nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Roy Aitken nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Paul Robinson (footballer born 1979) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Liam Ridgewell nationalteam3 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Lee Hendrie nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Morten Olsen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Scott Parker (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Martin Taylor (footballer born 1979) nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Clinton Morrison nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Damien Johnson nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Stephen Clemence nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Georgi Kinkladze nationalteam3 [[Georgia national football team]]
Guus Hiddink nationalteam3 [[Turkish national football team]]
Guus Hiddink nationalteam1 [[Turkish national football team]]
Nolberto Solano nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Walter Zenga nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Steven Reid nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
David Thompson (footballer born 1977) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Thomas Buffel nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Jon Stead nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Paul Dickov nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Sarah McLaughlin nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Franck Sauzée nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Francesco Toldo nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Miloš Krasić nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Aureliano Torres nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Fredy Bareiro nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Badr El Kaddouri nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Chung Kyung-Ho nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national under-23 football team]]
Park Kyu-Seon nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national under-23 football team]]
Cho Jae-Jin nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Patrick Mboma nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Guillermo Ochoa nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Drew Moor nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Antonio Valentín Angelillo nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Giuseppe Baresi nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Roberto Boninsegna nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Sandro Mazzola nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Luis Suárez Miramontes nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Obafemi Martins nationalteam3 [[Nigerian national football team]]
Júlio César Soares Espíndola nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Tim Ward (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Stelios Giannakopoulos nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Lionel Charbonnier nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Lenny Pidgeley nationalteam1 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Freddy Rincón nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Steve Clarke nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Cicinho nationalteam3 [[Brazilian national football team]]
Zoran Janković (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Kostas Chalkias nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Josip Šimunić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Darijo Srna nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Ivan Klasnić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Jaroslav Plašil nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Sylvain Wiltord nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Brad Guzan nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Per Krøldrup nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Brian Priske nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Christian Poulsen nationalteam3 [[Danish national football team]]
Martin Jørgensen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Kenneth Perez nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Damiano Tommasi nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Marco Delvecchio nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Gheorghe Popescu nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Cláudio Taffarel nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Luigi Di Biagio nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Quinton Fortune nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Bill Foulkes nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dennis Viollet nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Lou Macari nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Martin Buchan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Martin Buchan nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Steve Coppell nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Vincent Kompany nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Hristo Bonev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Frank Leboeuf nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Vincent Candela nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Alan Hutton nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Toni Polster nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Enrico Chiesa nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Álvaro Recoba nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Michael Stewart (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Kenny Cooper nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Daniel Nardiello nationalteam3 [[Pakistan national football team]]
Kevin Moran (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Valery Karpin nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Germán Burgos nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Juan Pablo Sorín nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Angelo Di Livio nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Roberto Di Matteo nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Jean Tigana nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Nils Liedholm nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
David Marshall (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Bobo Baldé nationalteam3 [[Guinea national football team]]
Jackie McNamara nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Alan Thompson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Colin Stein nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Kurt Hamrin nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Allan Simonsen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Ali Sami Yen nationalteam1 [[Romania national football team]]
Andy Watson (footballer born 1959) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Andy Watson (footballer born 1959) nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Tal Ben Haim nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Bedford Jezzard nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Kakha Kaladze nationalteam3 [[Georgia national football team]]
Gary A. Stevens nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Stewart Houston nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Paul Lambert nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Clyde Simms nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Lounès Gaouaoui nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Karim Ziani nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Rigobert Song nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
František Plánička nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Roy Wegerle nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Dante Washington nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Félicien Singbo nationalteam3 [[Benin national football team]]
Davie Cooper nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Charles Livingstone Mbabazi nationalteam3 [[Uganda national football team]]
Alan Rough nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Tim Cahill nationalteam3 [[Australia national football team]]
Lee Bowyer nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Derek Johnstone nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Alexander Frei nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Cristiano Doni nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Yang Chen nationalteam3 [[China national football team]]
Sammy McIlroy nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Colin Todd nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Nigel Worthington nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Krassimir Balakov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Ivica Osim nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavian national football team]]
Gary Bailey nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Mike Duxbury nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jordi Cruyff nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Oscar Ruggeri nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Billy Davies nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Billy Davies nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Rahman Rezaei nationalteam3 [[Iran national football team]]
Lee Martin (footballer born February 1968) nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Mike Phelan nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Albert Quixall nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Harry Gregg nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Brian Greenhoff nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jimmy Greenhoff nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Frank Stapleton nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Ante Jazić nationalteam3 [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Héctor Scarone nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Henry Cockburn (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Nicola Ventola nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Vincenzo Iaquinta nationalteam3 [[Italian national football team]]
Emmerson Boyce nationalteam3 [[Barbados national football team]]
Peter Ramage nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Jiří Jarošík nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Peter Davenport nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Li Xiaopeng (footballer) nationalteam3 [[China national under-17 football team]]
Jimmy Armfield nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Cesare Maldini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Liédson nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Garry O'Connor nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Gordon Hill (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Oswaldo Sánchez nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Tomasz Kuszczak nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Richard Dunne nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Marek Mintál nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Alberto Gilardino nationalteam3 [[Italian national football team]]
Ciro Ferrara nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Mikel John Obi nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Yossi Benayoun nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Steven Pressley nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Noureddine Naybet nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Paul Telfer (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Chris Rolfe nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Jami Puustinen nationalteam3 [[Finland national under-21 football team]]
Jan Tomaszewski nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Artur Boruc nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Jesper Olsen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
David Sadler (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Maurice Setters nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Maurice Setters nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
George Wall nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Clive Allen nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dražen Ladić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national under-21 football team]]
Derek Riordan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Hossam Hassan nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Simon Davies (footballer born 1979) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Rogério Ceni nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Johnny Morris (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
David McCreery nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Bogdan Lobonţ nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Lukas Podolski nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Mamadou Niang nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Kevin Kurányi nationalteam3 [[Panama national football team]]
Habib Beye nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Mick Channon nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Andy Welsh nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Neill Collins nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Bjarne Goldbæk nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Mick Mills nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Kelly Smith nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Alexsandro de Souza nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Keith Alexander (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Saint Lucia national football team]]
Viorel Moldovan nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Gerald Asamoah nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Luca Toni nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Jorge Valdano nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Pia Sundhage nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Roy Vernon nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Jacinto Espinoza nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Howard Kendall nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Bastian Schweinsteiger nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Gary Johnson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Latvia national football team]]
José Paolo Guerrero nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Per Mertesacker nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Jobi McAnuff nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Arne Friedrich nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Ramón Morales nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Leo Beenhakker nationalteam1 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Gerry Francis nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dave Beasant nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Bobby Zamora nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jared Borgetti nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Philipp Lahm nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Sean Doherty (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Aleksandrs Starkovs nationalteam3 [[Latvia national football team]]
Aleksandrs Starkovs nationalteam1 [[Latvia national football team]]
Danny Gabbidon nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Karen Carney nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Liam Daish nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Cesare Prandelli nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Cesare Prandelli nationalteam1 [[Italy national football team]]
Mohamed Sissoko nationalteam3 [[Mali national football team]]
Steve Jones (Northern Ireland footballer) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Anatoliy Tymoshchuk nationalteam3 [[Ukraine national football team]]
Chris Powell nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Andreas Köpke nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Piotr Trochowski nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Craig Gordon nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Bert van Marwijk nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Pável Pardo nationalteam3 [[Mexican national football team]]
Raymond Kvisvik nationalteam3 [[Norwegian national football team]]
Muzzy Izzet nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Alfio Basile nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Ben Foster (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jon Macken nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Dejan Stanković nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Carlos Espínola (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Christoph Metzelder nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Vicente del Bosque nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Tom Huddlestone nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Brede Hangeland nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Dimitris Salpigidis nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Abel Balbo nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Hannes Sigurðsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Michael Essien nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Tommy Miller nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Tommy Miller nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Shaun Maloney nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ian Murray (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
David Pizarro nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Mixu Paatelainen nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Stephen Crainey nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Diego Lugano nationalteam3 [[Uruguayan national football team]]
Pascal Chimbonda nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Ben Burgess nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Shannon Boxx nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Vitali Kutuzov nationalteam3 [[Belarus national football team]]
Billy Bingham nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Hassan Shehata nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Gabriel Calderón nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Agustín Delgado nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Andy Gray (footballer born 1977) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Cliff Britton nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Tony Cascarino nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Martín Demichelis nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Antonio Murray nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Antonio Murray nationalteam1 [[England C national football team]]
Kevin Thomson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Jesús Ochoa nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Heshmat Mohajerani nationalteam3 [[Iran national football team]]
Heshmat Mohajerani nationalteam1 [[Iran national football team]]
Joey Guðjónsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Mario Yepes nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Franco Brienza nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Pedro Mendes nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Richard Langley nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Owen Garvan nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland under-21 national football team]]
Sam Sodje nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Maurice Ross nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Stephen Carr nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Gary Caldwell nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Stephen Kelly (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Filip De Wilde nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Danko Lazović nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Tord Grip nationalteam3 [[English national football team]]
Wesley Sonck nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Christian Bassila nationalteam3 [[France national under-21 football team]]
Oka Nikolov nationalteam3 [[Macedonia national football team]]
Vančo Trajanov nationalteam3 [[Macedonia national football team]]
Jawhar Mnari nationalteam3 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Gilles Yapi Yapo nationalteam3 [[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Sylvain N'Diaye nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Mahamadou Diarra nationalteam3 [[Mali national football team]]
Javier Aguirre nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Yaya Touré nationalteam3 [[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Kevin Kilbane nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Matt Holland nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Dean Kiely nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Jesper Christiansen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Thomas Berthold nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Adam Blacklaw nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Alan Mahon nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Arnar Viðarsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Pétur Marteinsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Eyjólfur Sverrisson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Grzegorz Rasiak nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Duilio Davino nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Matt Richards (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Rory McArdle nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Mario Santana nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Brian Kerr (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Jimmy Bullard nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Anthony Vanden Borre nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Lee McCulloch nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Willie Ormond nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Aurelio Vidmar nationalteam3 [[Australia national football (soccer) team]]
Tom Parker (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Tony Vidmar nationalteam3 [[Australia national football team]]
Steven Pienaar nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Bernie Slaven nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Kevin Richardson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Adama Coulibaly nationalteam3 [[Mali national football team]]
Dave Mackay (footballer born 1934) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Goran Pandev nationalteam3 [[Macedonia national football team]]
Saul Deeney nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Michael Gravgaard nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Adil Ramzi nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Hossam Ghaly nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Denis Calincov nationalteam3 [[Moldova national football team]]
Mark McGhee nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
James Morrison (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Nihat Kahveci nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Joseph Yobo nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Derek Tapscott nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Robert Mambo Mumba nationalteam3 [[Kenya national football team]]
Kostas Katsouranis nationalteam3 [[Greek national football team]]
Euzebiusz Smolarek nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Afonso Alves nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Andy Webster nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Paul Hartley nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Leon Osman nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Karim Saidi nationalteam3 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Patrick Paauwe nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Jock Rutherford nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Terry Paine nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Rory Fallon nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Stephen Craigan nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Franco Costanzo nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Roland Nilsson nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Willo Flood nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Jonatan Johansson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Andriy Voronin nationalteam3 [[Ukraine national football team]]
Sandy Jardine nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Predrag Đorđević nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Andrew Davies (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Stephen Glass (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Francis Severeyns nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Ari Hjelm nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Danny Graham (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-20 football team]]
Mark De Man nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Mutiu Adepoju nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Craig Burley nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Alberto Spencer nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Julio César Cáceres nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Denis Caniza nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Mark Brown (footballer born 1981) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Vitālijs Astafjevs nationalteam3 [[Latvia national football team]]
Robbie Earle nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Luis Monti nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Mbulelo Mabizela nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
David Carney nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Iain Hume nationalteam3 [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Michael Ricketts nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ronnie Simpson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Hugo Ibarra nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Steve Sumner nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Johan Mjällby nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Stephen Bywater nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Roger Lemerre nationalteam3 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Kevin Gall nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Alf-Inge Haaland nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Aimé Jacquet nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Lee Trundle nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Lee Trundle nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Caesar Jenkyns nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Sami Al-Jaber nationalteam3 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Steven Lustü nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Peter Nicholas (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Martin Reim nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Tim Wiese nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Inka Grings nationalteam3 [[Germany women's national football team]]
Rebecca Rolls nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Pat Nevin nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Chris Burke (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Dariusz Adamczuk nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Ricki Herbert nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Duncan Cole nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Chris Jackson (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Michael McGarry nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bruno Metsu nationalteam3 [[Qatar national football team]]
Bruno Metsu nationalteam1 [[Guinea national football team]]
Kiatisuk Senamuang nationalteam3 [[Thailand national football team]]
Giuliano Giannichedda nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Bartosz Bosacki nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Grzegorz Bronowicki nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Frank Soo nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jacek Bąk nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Semih Şentürk nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Stephen McManus nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Bobby Moncur nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Eric Deflandre nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Eric Deflandre nationalteam1 [[Holland national football team]]
Piotr Giza nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Henri Michel nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Jacques Stockman nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Michael Beauchamp nationalteam3 [[Australia national football (soccer) team
Archie Gray nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Tomislav Ivić nationalteam1 [[Iran national football team]]
Mike Verstraeten nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Obdulio Varela nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Alberto Zaccheroni nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Alberto Zaccheroni nationalteam1 [[Japan national football team]]
Mickaël Landreau nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Eugene Galeković nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Mika Nurmela nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Terje Kojedal nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Tom Sundby nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Stuart Musialik nationalteam3 [[Australia national under-23 football team]]
Pål Jacobsen nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Grahame Bilby nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ken Hough nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Peter Kopteff nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Valerio Fiori nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Răzvan Lucescu nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Sergio Volpi nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Nikola Jerkan nationalteam3 [[Croatian national football team]]
Ed McIlvenny nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Elano nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Valon Behrami nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Marinho Peres nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Christian Hanson (footballer) nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Lars Olsen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Müller (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Gus Poyet nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Théophile Abega nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Grégory Coupet nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Sidney Govou nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Anthony Réveillère nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Éric Abidal nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Florent Malouda nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
John Sivebæk nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Chris Hughton nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
John van 't Schip nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Peter Sillett nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Mauro Lustrinelli nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Michał Żewłakow nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Muricy Ramalho nationalteam3 [[Brazilian national football team]]
Eduardo da Silva nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Marco Tardelli nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Dean Shiels nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Antonio Cabrini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Juan Alberto Schiaffino nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Valdir Peres nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Bernard Lacombe nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Hippolyte Van Den Bosch nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Halil Altıntop nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Amy LePeilbet nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Mick Wadsworth nationalteam1 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Karim Zaza nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Colin Kazim-Richards nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
David Villa nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Michael Husbands nationalteam3 [[Saint Lucia national football team]]
James O'Connor (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
James O'Connor (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Neil McCann nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Jo Kuffour nationalteam1 [[Ghana national football team]]
Yves Ma-Kalambay nationalteam3 [[Democratic Republic of Congo national football team]]
Dimitar Penev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Dejan Petković nationalteam3 [[Serbia and Montenegro national football team]]
René Adler nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Charles Akonnor nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Gareth Roberts (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Paul Parry nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Djalminha nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Cyril Lea nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Danny Sonner nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Colin Viljoen nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Allan K. Jepsen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Jimmy Briand nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Miroslav Karhan nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Steve Marlet nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Giorgi Gakhokidze nationalteam3 [[Georgia national football team]]
Archil Arveladze nationalteam3 [[Georgia national football team]]
Bernard Mendy nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Steve Archibald nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Garth Crooks nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Christine Sinclair nationalteam3 [[Canada women's national soccer team]]
Mário Wilson nationalteam3 [[Portuguese national football team]]
Roberto Colautti nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Morten Skoubo nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Mohamed Zidan nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Alex Raisbeck nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Alain Gouaméné nationalteam3 [[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Pierluigi Casiraghi nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Casper Ankergren nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Christian Gross nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
David Prutton nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Amdy Faye nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Marcell Jansen nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Jörg Albertz nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Pat Dunne nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Jim Holton nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Karl Allgöwer nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Bertie Auld nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Carlos Roa nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
David Narey nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Nadine Angerer nationalteam3 [[Germany women's national football team]]
Emad Moteab nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Barry Whitbread nationalteam3 [[Singapore national football team]]
Hans Bauer (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Jason Euell nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Clayton Ince nationalteam3 [[Trinidad and Tobago national football team]]
Jackie Carr (footballer born 1892) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Marta Vieira da Silva nationalteam3 [[Brazil women's national football team]]
Lee Miller (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
João Moutinho nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Kevin Amankwaah nationalteam1 [[Ghana national football team]]
Jonathan Blondel nationalteam3 [[Belgium national under-19 football team]]
Boško Balaban nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Michael Bella nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Moeneeb Josephs nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Stephan Lichtsteiner nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Helmut Bergfelder nationalteam3 [[German national football team]]
Daniel Bierofka nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Daniel Alves nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Noel Blake nationalteam3 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Noel Blake nationalteam1 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Kim Byung-Ji nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Graham Arnold nationalteam3 [[Australia national football (soccer) team]]
Adílio nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Nemanja Vidić nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
D. J. Campbell nationalteam3 [[England C national football team]]
Mark Wilson (English footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Fred de Jong nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national soccer team]]
Jacques Faty nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Paul Bosvelt nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Chris Casper nationalteam1 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Andriy Rusol nationalteam3 [[Ukraine national football team]]
Josep Samitier nationalteam3 [[Catalonia national football team]]
Riki van Steeden nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
James Bannatyne nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Kevin Betsy nationalteam3 [[Seychelles national football team]]
Miguel Ángel Nadal nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Carl Cort nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ronald Borchers nationalteam3 [[German national football team]]
Raoul Lambert nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Roger Claessen nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Jean-Paul Colonval nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Maurice Willems nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Jean Mathonet nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
René Thirifays nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Albert De Cleyn nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Alan Lee (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Murdo MacLeod nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Rupesh Puna nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Michael Wilson (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national under-17 football team]]
Leo Bertos nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Matt Murray nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
John Dick (footballer born 1930) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Mark Yeates nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Mikkel Bischoff nationalteam3 [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Jamie Smith (footballer born 1980) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Alou Diarra nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Paul Anderson (footballer) nationalteam1 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Vic Watson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Patrice Evra nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Kai Erik Herlovsen nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Ronny Gaspercic nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Morgan De Sanctis nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Thomas Butler (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Pat Stanton nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Lorik Cana nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Stephen Makinwa nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Elrio van Heerden nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Lee Johnson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Mark Wilson (Scottish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Atilio Ancheta nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Aljoša Asanović nationalteam3 [[Croatian national football team]]
Zlatko Kranjčar nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Nigel de Jong nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Paul Ritchie (footballer born 1975) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
David Fox (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-20 football team]]
Moses McNeil nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Joe Corrigan nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Briana Scurry nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Kevin Hagan nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Graham Griffiths nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Harris (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
John Houghton (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Claudio Gentile nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Aly Wagner nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Riccardo Scimeca nationalteam3 [[England B national football team]]
Jean-Hugues Ateba nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Ryan Clarke nationalteam3 [[England national under-18 football team]]
Marco Gabbiadini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Tobias Hysén nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Akwá (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Angola national football team]]
Mehdi Ballouchy nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
David Nugent nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dan Calichman nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Andrew Barron nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Campbell Banks nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Neal Ardley nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Billy Baker nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Julio Salinas nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Ilie Dumitrescu nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Paul Dalglish nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Colin Cameron (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Graeme Murty nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Miika Koppinen nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Roman Berezovsky nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Ján Kozák (footballer born 1980) nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Massimo Oddo nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
William Ramallo nationalteam3 [[Bolivia national football team]]
Diego Milito nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Tommy Craig nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Vincent Enyeama nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Bill Hume nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Herbert Wimmer nationalteam3 [[German national football team]]
Christie Rampone nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Georgios Samaras nationalteam3 [[Greek national football team]]
Byron Anthony nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Gordon Durie nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Claudio Morel Rodríguez nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Carl Hoefkens nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Dorin Goian nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Antti Muurinen nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Otto Glória nationalteam3 [[Nigerian national football team]]
Jackie Henderson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Nick Montgomery nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Chris Armstrong (footballer born 1982) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Sebastian Kehl nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Marco Ballotta nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Marco Ballotta nationalteam1 [[Italy national football team]]
Fabio Grosso nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Andrei Arshavin nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Scott Severin nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Zander Diamond nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Francesco Scoglio nationalteam1 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Giuseppe Pancaro nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Steve Shak nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Francesco Graziani nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Angelo Palombo nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Madjid Bougherra nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
John Robertson (footballer born 1877) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Espen Olsen nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Manuel Pasqual nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Stuart McCall nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Amr Zaki nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Tomas Danilevičius nationalteam3 [[Lithuania national football team]]
Søren Berg nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Derek Temple nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Gabriel Agbonlahor nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Matt Derbyshire nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Darren Randolph nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Giuseppe Furino nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Luciano Spinosi nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Finn Laudrup nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Laurence Wilson nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Francesco Guidolin nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
John Robinson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Slaven Bilić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Jim McIntyre (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Jim McIntyre (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Tony Whelan nationalteam1 [[Bermuda national football team]]
Barry Robson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Robert Enke nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Dušan Fitzel nationalteam3 [[Malta national football team]]
Dušan Fitzel nationalteam1 [[Malta national football team]]
Curtis Woodhouse nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Fred Pentland nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Gerard Wodarz nationalteam3 [[Polish national football team]]
Barry Bridges nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Josip Skoblar nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Marco Marchionni nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Patrick Agyemang nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Jimmy Speirs nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Vassilios Tsiartas nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Ian Stonebridge nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Miguel Muñoz nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Alex Rodrigo Dias da Costa nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Valeri Domovchiyski nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Nathan Sturgis nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Abdessalam Benjelloun nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Stuart Baxter nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Hoalid Regragui nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Karl Miller (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Yoann Folly nationalteam3 [[Togo national football team]]
Roman Pavlyuchenko nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Chris Clark (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland B national football team]]
Selim Benachour nationalteam3 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Bruce Dyer nationalteam3 [[Montserrat national football team]]
Dimitrios Eleftheropoulos nationalteam3 [[Greek national football team]]
Jamal Campbell-Ryce nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Ron Flowers nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Leon Britton nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Richard Evans (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Alain Boghossian nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Siyabonga Nomvethe nationalteam3 [[Bafana Bafana]]
Michel Ngonge nationalteam3 [[Zaire national football team]]
Ernie Hunt nationalteam3 [[England national under-23 football team]]
Fernando Meira nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Rhys Day nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Adam Rundle nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Adam Rundle nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Ivan Ćurković nationalteam3 [[Serbia and Montenegro national football team]]
Justin Cochrane nationalteam3 [[Antigua and Barbuda national football team]]
Otto Nerz nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Michael O'Connor (footballer born 1987) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Pim Verbeek nationalteam3 [[Australia national football team]]
Mickey Thomas (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Julie Fleeting nationalteam3 [[Scotland women's national football team]]
Bruno Labbadia nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Maarten Stekelenburg nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Mark Noble nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Kelvin Jack nationalteam3 [[Trinidad and Tobago national football team]]
Luis Roberto Alves nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Ashley Young nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Clarke Carlisle nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Leon Best nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland under-21 national football team]]
Scott Dobie nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Wyn Davies nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Drissa Diallo nationalteam1 [[Guinea national football team]]
Adam El-Abd nationalteam1 [[Egypt national football team]]
Nani (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Ryan Esson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Jay DeMerit nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Andrew Lonergan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Callum Davidson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Andy Dibble nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Tyrone Mears nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Marcos Senna nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Jonathan Bornstein nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Andranik Teymourian nationalteam3 [[Iran national football team]]
Yegishe Melikyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Arman Karamyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Graham Roberts nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Sargis Hovsepyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Harutyun Vardanyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Ara Hakobyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Patricio Urrutia nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Christine Latham nationalteam3 [[Canada women's national soccer team]]
David McNamee nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Kew Jaliens nationalteam3 [[Suriname national football team]]
Kevin Austin nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dennis Tueart nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Leonardo Bonucci nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Oscar Ustari nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Vladimir Stojković nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Ersun Yanal nationalteam3 [[Turkish national football team]]
Ersun Yanal nationalteam1 [[Turkish national football team]]
Olli Huttunen nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Marco Airosa nationalteam3 [[Angola national football team]]
Pablo Zabaleta nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Abdul Kader Keïta nationalteam3 [[Cote d'Ivoire national football team]]
Koffi Ndri Romaric nationalteam3 [[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Nikolay Mihaylov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Daniel Prodan nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Ioan Sabău nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Zhivko Milanov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Florin Tene nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Iosif Rotariu nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Dorin Mateuţ nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Luis Antonio Jiménez nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Callum Hart nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Dean Furman nationalteam1 [[South Africa national football team]]
Kyle Lafferty nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Faye White nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Tranquillo Barnetta nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Tony Kane nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Cristian Mora nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Paúl Ambrosi nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Denílson Pereira Neves nationalteam3 [[Brazil national under-20 football team]]
Mauricio Sabillón nationalteam3 [[Honduran national football team]]
José Basualdo nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Edgardo Bauza nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Bouna Coundoul nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Bernard Lama nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Néicer Reasco nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Bryan Gunn nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Senijad Ibričić nationalteam3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Jaouad Zairi nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Ireneusz Jeleń nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Christian Benítez nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Vadim Evseev nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Tommy Younger nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Éric Carrière nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Seiichiro Maki nationalteam3 [[Japanese national football team]]
Marcelino Bernal nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Juan de Dios Ramírez Perales nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Ignacio Ambríz nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Ignacio Ambríz nationalteam1 [[Mexico national football team]]
Félix Fernández nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Daniel Gygax nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Xavier Margairaz nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Amancio Amaro nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Marcelo Ramírez nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Julien Faubert nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Hans Sarpei nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Seigo Narazaki nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Yuji Nakazawa nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Óscar Pérez Rojas nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Manuel Vidrio nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
John Buttigieg nationalteam3 [[Malta national football team]]
Moustapha Salifou nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Karl Aage Præst nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Andrés Guardado nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Oldřich Nejedlý nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Ilian Iliev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Anatoli Nankov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Vlastimil Kopecký nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Adam Hinshelwood nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Adam Hinshelwood nationalteam1 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Přemysl Bičovský nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Petr Kouba nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Óscar Córdoba nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Iulian Filipescu nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Răzvan Raţ nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Roberto Pruzzo nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Benjamin Howard Baker nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Răducanu Necula nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Lee Holmes nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Donovan Ricketts nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Ryan Green nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Tommy Coyne nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Johnny Rep nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Kevin Dillon (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Darko Milanič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Stephan Fürstner nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Goce Sedloski nationalteam3 [[Macedonia national football team]]
Žarko Serafimovski nationalteam3 [[Republic of Macedonia national football team]]
Veliče Šumulikoski nationalteam3 [[Republic of Macedonia national football team]]
Steven Thompson (English footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Steven Thompson (English footballer) nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Mbark Boussoufa nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Ilija Lončarević nationalteam3 [[Libya national football team]]
Amir Shapourzadeh nationalteam3 [[Iran national football team]]
Gladstone (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Ali Boussaboun nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Gil Merrick nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Doug Allder nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Doug Allder nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Simon Rolfes nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
John Kowalski nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Benoît Angbwa nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Souleymanou Hamidou nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Ted MacDougall nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Roni Porokara nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Omar Daley nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Estuardo Sanchez nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Karl Hawley nationalteam3 [[England C national football team]]
Gavril Balint nationalteam3 [[Moldova national football team]]
Cédric Carrasso nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Ogün Temizkanoğlu nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Ralf Loose nationalteam3 [[Liechtenstein national football team]]
Davide Xausa nationalteam3 [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Sejad Salihović nationalteam3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Bernardo Corradi nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Mladen Petrić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Darío Rodríguez nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Kenneth Vermeer nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-21 football team]]
Gijs Luirink nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-21 football team]]
Hernán Gaviria nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Joachim Löw nationalteam3 [[Germany national under-21 football team]]
Joachim Löw nationalteam1 [[Germany national football team manager
Domenico Morfeo nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Slobodan Komljenović nationalteam3 [[Federal Republic of Yugoslavia national football team]]
Josef Jelínek nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Gyula Grosics nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Don Givens nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
David Sesa nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Valery Gazzaev nationalteam3 [[USSR national football team]]
Osvaldo Brandão nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Josef Posipal nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Pahiño nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Josh Low nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Gerardo Martino nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Christophe Berra nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Andrew Driver nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Khoren Oganesian nationalteam3 [[USSR national football team]]
John de Wolf nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Kai Haaskivi nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Joël Bats nationalteam3 [[French national football team]]
Ivan Katalinić nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Vladimír Weiss (footballer born 1964) nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Jamie Ward nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Gary McSwegan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Darren Jackson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Dave van den Bergh nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Çağdaş Atan nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Andrew Procter nationalteam3 [[England C national football team]]
Michael Welch (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Michael Welch (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Bobby Smith (footballer born 1944) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Giuseppe Giannini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Edmund Conen nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Erjon Bogdani nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Piyapong Pue-on nationalteam3 [[Thailand national football team]]
Trevor Ross nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Niša Saveljić nationalteam3 [[Federal Republic of Yugoslavia national football team]]
Gary Roberts (footballer born 1984) nationalteam3 [[England C national football team]]
Scott Flinders nationalteam3 [[England national under-20 football team]]
Uğur Boral nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Massimo Gobbi nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Zoltan Crişan nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Ardian Kozniku nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Marcello Castellini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Xu Yunlong nationalteam3 [[China national football team]]
Milivoje Novakovič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Tsvetan Genkov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Gonzalo Javier Rodríguez nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Colin Clark (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Jordan Harvey nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Andrei Cristea nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Simon Pontdemé nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
José Francisco Cevallos nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Alfonso Obregón nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Chinedu Obasi nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Antonio Chimenti nationalteam3 [[Italian national football team]]
Odin Patiño nationalteam1 [[Mexican national football team]]
Israel Castro nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Craig Hinton (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Craig Hinton (footballer) nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Sergei Semak nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Erik Bo Andersen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Erik Hamrén nationalteam3 [[Swedish national football team]]
Erik Hamrén nationalteam1 [[Swedish national football team]]
Su Maozhen nationalteam3 [[China national under-20 football team]]
Stig Johansen nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Taras Mykhalyk nationalteam3 [[Ukraine national football team]]
Mohammed Abdellaoue nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Ion Voinescu nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Vasile Iordache nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Keith Fahey nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Akpo Sodje nationalteam1 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Tony Kay nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dmitri Radchenko nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Sharbel Touma nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Jan Vertonghen nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Jermaine Easter nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Bill Harper nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ildefons Lima nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Gunnar Heiðar Þorvaldsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Tiberiu Bone nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Ion Alecsandrescu nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Gilberto Ribeiro Gonçalves nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Marcelo Carrusca nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Francisc Zavoda nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Martyn Giles nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Michael Klein (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Gökhan Inler nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Jimmy Windridge nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Antonio Di Natale nationalteam3 [[Italian national football team]]
Daniel Majstorović nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Scott Sutter nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Warney Cresswell nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Li Leilei nationalteam3 [[China national football team]]
Thaer Bawab nationalteam3 [[Jordan national football team]]
Paddy McCourt nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Danrlei nationalteam3 [[Brazilian national football team]]
Jimmy Mullen (footballer born 1923) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Hans Schäfer nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Aldo Serena nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Albert Sturgess nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Sorin Avram nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
József Pecsovszky nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Andrew Cave-Brown nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Andrew Cave-Brown nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ron Davies (footballer born 1942) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Rowen Fernández nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Miguel Veloso nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Tina Ellertson nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Kevin James (Scottish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Peter Sweeney nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Rorys Aragón nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Vasili Berezutski nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Itumeleng Khune nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Tommy Cummings nationalteam1 [[England B national football team]]
Frank Haffey nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Manuel Fleitas Solich nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Michael Symes nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ysrael Zúñiga nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Peter Brabrook nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ján Čapkovič nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Ján Pivarník nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Alexander Horváth nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Vladimír Hrivnák nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Theodor Reimann nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Ján Švehlík nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Ivan Hrdlička nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Tsanko Tsvetanov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Velko Yotov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Plamen Nikolov (footballer born 1961) nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Nikolay Iliev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Richard Garcia nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Steven Schumacher nationalteam1 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Philippe Mexès nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Alex Watson nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Miraildes Maciel Mota nationalteam3 [[Brazil women's national football team]]
Tamás Priskin nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Peter Ofori-Quaye nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Nashat Akram nationalteam3 [[Iraq national football team]]
Carl Ikeme nationalteam1 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Gábor Gyepes nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Chris Iwelumo nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Dennis Wilshaw nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ashley Bayes nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ayila Yussuf nationalteam3 [[Nigerian national football team]]
Panagiotis Lagos nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Pantelis Kapetanos nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Hughie Ferguson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Hughie Ferguson nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Koldo nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Louis Dodds nationalteam1 [[England national under-18 football team]]
Danny Cadamarteri nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Valter Birsa nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Frank Mill nationalteam3 [[West Germany national football team]]
Pepe (footballer born 1983) nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Yoav Ziv nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Michael Johnson (footballer born 1988) nationalteam3 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Marco Cassetti nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Luigi De Agostini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Petter Andersson nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
James Nelson (Scottish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Nabil El Zhar nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Arkadiusz Onyszko nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Jakub Błaszczykowski nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Karim Matmour nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
John Impey nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
John Impey nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
John Connaughton nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
John Connaughton nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Bob Whittingham nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Bob Whittingham nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Brian Stock nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Brian Howard (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-20 football team]]
Demy de Zeeuw nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Harry Hadley nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Steffen Rasmussen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Jermaine Johnson nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Hans-Dieter Flick nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Scott Laird nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Josep Fusté nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Milton Rodríguez nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Isaiah Osbourne nationalteam3 [[England national under-16 football team]]
Isaiah Osbourne nationalteam1 [[England national under-16 football team]]
Josip Kuže nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Ryan Price nationalteam1 [[England C national football team]]
André Bikey nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Bert Manderson nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882-1950)]]
Sergio Porrini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Zlatko Dedič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Samir Handanovič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Jan Frode Nornes nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Jackie Bray nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Phillip McCloy nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Stefano Eranio nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Özden Öngün nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Stuart Campbell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Gary Bannister nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Ray Richards (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Australia national soccer team]]
Horst-Dieter Höttges nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Don O'Riordan nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Don O'Riordan nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Colin Hawkins nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Colin Hawkins nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Datsakorn Thonglao nationalteam3 [[Thailand national football team]]
Mohamed Abdelwahab nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Dario Knežević nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Robert Koren nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Vedran Ćorluka nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Klaus Toppmöller nationalteam3 [[Georgia national football team]]
Adam Legzdins nationalteam3 [[Latvia national football team]]
Marius Niculae nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Roberto Brown nationalteam3 [[Panama national football team]]
Ramón Calderé nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Augustine Simo nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Troels Rasmussen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Henrik Andersen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Gheorghe Liliac nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Marcelo Vieira nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Andy Kirk (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Steffen Højer nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Musa Otieno nationalteam3 [[Kenya national football team]]
Sissi (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Brazil women's national football team]]
Richard Herrmann nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Bernhard Klodt nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Warren Bradley (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Thomas Chatelle nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Dessie Baker nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Gao Hongbo nationalteam3 [[China national football team]]
Stephen O'Flynn nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Kurt "Nikkelaj" Nielsen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Stanislav Genchev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Goran Jurić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Nicky Bailey nationalteam3 [[England C national football team]]
Greg Sutton (soccer) nationalteam3 [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Juli Fernández nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Peter Odemwingie nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Guillermo Giacomazzi nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Neil Roberts (Welsh footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Jonathas Cristian de Jesus Maurício nationalteam3 [[Brazil national under-20 football team]]
Peter Utaka nationalteam3 [[Nigerian national football team]]
Ken Campbell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Richard Jobson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England B national football team]]
Lorenzo Minotti nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Nigel Pearson nationalteam1 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Aleksandar Luković nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Maurice Norman nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Miguel Ángel Alonso nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Mamadou Samassa nationalteam3 [[France national under-21 football team]]
Lee Jung-Soo nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Don Masson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Steve Chettle nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Thomson Allan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Willi Neuberger nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Naldo (footballer born 1982) nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Tarmo Rüütli nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Tarmo Rüütli nationalteam1 [[Estonia national football team]]
Vlatko Marković nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Mamady Sidibe nationalteam3 [[Mali national football team]]
Andrew Rabutla nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Peter Thompson (Northern Ireland footballer) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Ian Nolan nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Graham Fenton nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Brian Miller (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Wolfgang Rolff nationalteam3 [[West Germany national football team]]
Nadir Belhadj nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Eniola Aluko nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Clive Barker (soccer) nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Clive Barker (soccer) nationalteam1 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Marouane Fellaini nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Christophe Revault nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Christophe Revault nationalteam1 [[France national football team]]
Pitso Mosimane nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Bert Williams (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Eddie Baily nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Silvestre Igoa nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Simeon Simeonov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Liam Burns nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Lorenzo Fernández nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Joel Lindpere nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Stephan Loboué nationalteam3 [[Côte d'Ivoire national football team]]
Stephan Loboué nationalteam1 [[Austria national football team]]
Willi Schulz nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Chris Martin (footballer born 1988) nationalteam1 [[Turkish national football team]]
Casey Stoney nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Laurenţiu Reghecampf nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Lindsay Johnson nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Mary Phillip nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Gonzalo Higuaín nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Klaus Fichtel nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Leonardo Biagini nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Leonardo Biagini nationalteam1 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Andy Walker (footballer born 1965) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Bekir İrtegün nationalteam3 [[Turkey national youth football team]]
Robert Bernard (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Horst Eckel nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Louis Carey nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Werner Kohlmeyer nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Eddie Clamp nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Fritz Laband nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Bill Slater nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Karl Mai nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Heinz Kwiatkowski nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Angelo Sormani nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Eddie Hopkinson nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
André-Pierre Gignac nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
James Masters (soccer) nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Günter Sawitzki nationalteam3 [[West Germany national football team]]
Tam Scobbie nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Luigi Radice nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Paul Mebus nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Karl-Heinz Metzner nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Heinz Kubsch nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Debatik Curri nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Armend Dallku nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Wolfgang Fahrian nationalteam3 [[West Germany national football team]]
Arjan Beqaj nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Chris Garland nationalteam3 [[England national under-23 football team]]
Simon Lappin nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Tommaso Rocchi nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Cristian Daniel Ledesma nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Cristiano Cordeiro nationalteam3 [[Hong Kong national football team]]
Morten Nordstrand nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Lars Bastrup nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Mohammed Gargo nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Mohammed Gargo nationalteam1 [[Ghana national football team]]
Maxwell Konadu nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Ablade Kumah nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Wim Suurbier nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Bob Hazell nationalteam1 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Jaime Valdés nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Ruggiero Rizzitelli nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Alex Pearce nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Leandro Marcolini Pedroso de Almeida nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Hajime Moriyasu nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Kazuya Maekawa nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Mladen Mladenović nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Ray Wallace (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Mark McCammon nationalteam3 [[Barbados national football team]]
Fabián Cubero nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Azeglio Vicini nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Jim Stewart (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Mark Dennis nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Kári Árnason nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Blaise Nkufo nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Nobuhisa Yamada nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Nathan Paulse nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Pietro Rava nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Wayne Fereday nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Fernando de Moraes nationalteam3 [[Australia national futsal team]]
Vahid Shamsaei nationalteam3 [[Iran national futsal team]]
Eljero Elia nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Bill Ellerington nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Sherif Ekramy nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Luis Alberto Suárez nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Mathias Florén nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Abdelkarim Kissi nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Tam McManus nationalteam3 [[Scotland B national football team]]
Luca Antonelli nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Boško Janković nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Giuseppe Materazzi nationalteam1 [[Costa Rica national football team]]
Gonzalo Jara nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Benny Yorston nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Richard Rufus nationalteam1 [[England under-21 national football team]]
Georgi Denev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Jack Harrow nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Kristian Bak Nielsen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
John McGlynn countryofbirth [[Scotland]]
David Armstrong (footballer born 1954) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
David Pipe nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Miran Burgič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Mvondo Atangana nationalteam1 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Bozhidar Iskrenov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Wojciech Łobodziński nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
José Moreno Mora nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Syarhey Shtanyuk nationalteam3 [[Belarus national football team]]
Roberto Vieri nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Kim Christensen (footballer born 1979) nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Heath Pearce nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Brendan Rodgers nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Sammy Baird nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ashley Grimes (Irish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Steve Williams (footballer born 1974) nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Lazhar Hadj Aïssa nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
An Yong-Hak nationalteam3 [[North Korea national football team]]
Mohamed Shawky nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Percy Barton nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jonathan Santana nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Javier Pinola nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Gevorg Kasparov nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Christopher Greatwich nationalteam3 [[Philippine national football team]]
Surprise Moriri nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Sam Vokes nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Magnus Arvidsson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Luis Molowny nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Lai Sun Cheung nationalteam3 [[Hong Kong national under-23 football team]]
Lai Sun Cheung nationalteam1 [[Hong Kong national under-23 football team]]
Mano Menezes nationalteam1 [[Brazil national football team]]
Willie Hamilton (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Danny Fox nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Marcin Wasilewski nationalteam3 [[Polish national football team]]
Frank Barrett (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Andrzej Bledzewski nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Sam Malcolmson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national soccer team]]
Phil Boyer nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Michel Bastos nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Alex Notman nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Jakub Wilk nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Óscar Cardozo nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Franz Binder nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Mohamed Lamine Zemmamouche nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Kaspars Gorkšs nationalteam3 [[Latvia national football team]]
José Ernesto Sosa nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Solomon Okoronkwo nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Éric Assadourian nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Craig Bryson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Marcos Angeleri nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Mohamed Aboutrika nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Hermes Neves Soares nationalteam3 [[Brazil national under-20 football team]]
Pablo Piatti nationalteam1 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Ismail Yakubu nationalteam3 [[England C national football team]]
Giancarlo De Sisti nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Isaac Promise nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Óscar Sonejee nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Fuad Muzurović nationalteam3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Fuad Muzurović nationalteam1 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Vasilis Torosidis nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Panče Kumbev nationalteam3 [[Republic of Macedonia national football team]]
Charlie Spencer nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ladislao Mazurkiewicz nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Jack Mew nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Charlie Moore (footballer born 1898) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Sotiris Kaiafas nationalteam3 [[Cyprus national football team]]
Ronnie Mauge nationalteam3 [[Trinidad and Tobago national football team]]
Darío Verón nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Daniele Conti nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Faouzi Chaouchi nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Pablo Vitti nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Sheriff Suma nationalteam3 [[Sierra Leone national football team]]
Sheriff Suma nationalteam1 [[Sierra Leone national football team]]
Jimmy Scoular nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Lawrie Leslie nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Juan Barbas nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Holger Osieck nationalteam3 [[West Germany national football team]]
Bobby Ferguson (footballer born 1945) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Carlos Babington nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Takis Lemonis nationalteam3 [[Greek national football team]]
Yuri Zhirkov nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Diniyar Bilyaletdinov nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Stanislav Šesták nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Timo Ochs nationalteam1 [[Germany national under-21 football team]]
Peter McCloy nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Miguel Ángel Brindisi nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Kevin Amuneke nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Matjaž Kek nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Heiko Westermann nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Sotiris Ninis nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Shikoze Udoji nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national under-21 football team]]
Stefan Kießling nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Gonzalo Castro nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Daniel Congré nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Florian Maurice nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Maurice Edu nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Aad de Mos nationalteam1 [[United Arab Emirates national football team]]
Nigel Vaughan nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Dimitar Rangelov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Roman Jakóbczak nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Felipe Caicedo nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Billy Thomas (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Billy Thomas (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Wales national football team]]
Mirosław Justek nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Graham Wilkins nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Radmilo Mihajlović nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Rafał Murawski nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Fernando Belluschi nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Sho Ito nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Paul Bodin nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Wilf Low nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Todor Marev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Stefan Bogomilov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Martin Jakubko nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Phil Dwyer nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
David Giles (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Carl Harris (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
John Mahoney (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Jan Poortvliet nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Babacar Gueye nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Alan Curtis (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Arthur Chadwick nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ian Wright (defender) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Frank Broome nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ľubomír Michalík nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Mark Aizlewood nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Georg Buschner nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Óscar Tabárez nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Óscar Tabárez nationalteam1 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Sammir nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Ivan Venkov Kolev nationalteam3 [[Indonesia national football team]]
Samvel Melkonyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Levon Pachajyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Alexander Tadevosyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Aghvan Mkrtchyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Guillermo Subiabre nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Guillermo Subiabre nationalteam1 [[Chile national football team]]
Don Cowie (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Diego Biseswar nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-21 football team]]
Lutz Pfannenstiel nationalteam3 [[Germany national youth football team]]
Josep Escolà nationalteam3 [[Catalonia national football team]]
Bakary Soumaré nationalteam3 [[Mali national football team]]
Brad Evans nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Robbie Findley nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Orlando Peçanha de Carvalho nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Nacer Abdellah nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Makoto Hasebe nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Nigel Gibbs nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Orlando Engelaar nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Michaël Ciani nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Cristiano Marques Gomes nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Subait Khater nationalteam3 [[United Arab Emirates national football team]]
Raio Piiroja nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Enar Jääger nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Arno Pijpers nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Arno Pijpers nationalteam1 [[Estonia national football team]]
Carlo Costly nationalteam3 [[Honduras national football team]]
Faruk Hadžibegić nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Vladimir Voskoboinikov nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Willian Borges da Silva nationalteam3 [[Brazil national under-20 football team]]
Bafétimbi Gomis nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Louis Bookman nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (IFA)
Cillian Sheridan nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Alexander Borromeo nationalteam3 [[Philippine national football team]]
Alan Preston nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jack Robinson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Nicolas Gillet nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Milan Antolković nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Rod Fanni nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Federico Fazio nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Thomas Thorninger nationalteam3 [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Serhiy Perkhun nationalteam3 [[Ukraine national football team]]
Ludovic Obraniak nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Billy Thomson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Franjo Wölfl nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Steen Rømer Larsen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Han Peng nationalteam3 [[China national football team]]
Luis Hernández (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Andrea Carnevale nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Roberto Tricella nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Nenad Džodić nationalteam3 [[Federal Republic of Yugoslavia national football team]]
Mauricio Molina nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Juan Carlos Arce nationalteam3 [[Bolivia national football team]]
Derek Spence nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Mickaël Tavares nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Razak Omotoyossi nationalteam3 [[Benin national football team]]
Gary Glen nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Pablo Ledesma nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Mathias Chago nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Stanisław Oślizło nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Giuseppe Savoldi nationalteam3 [[Italian national football team]]
Jiří Pešek nationalteam3 [[India national football team]]
Siboniso Gaxa nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Juan Alonso nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Enrique Mateos nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
José María Zárraga nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Marcos Alonso Imaz nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Gino Pivatelli nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Derek Statham nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ignacio Zoco nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Coen Moulijn nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Barry Hulshoff nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
John O'Hare nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Dettmar Cramer nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Dettmar Cramer nationalteam1 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Ross Campbell nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-20 football team]]
Gregory van der Wiel nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Isli Hidi nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Chris Dickson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Mosab Balhous nationalteam3 [[Syria national football team]]
Tomasz Kiełbowicz nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Lucas Thwala nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Mauricio Martín Romero nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Craig Cathcart nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Miguel Sabah nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Joseph Dayo Oshadogan nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Antonio Rukavina nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
David Cassidy (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Stevan Jovetić nationalteam3 [[Montenegro national football team]]
Vladimir Božović nationalteam3 [[Montenegro national football team]]
Jeremy Charles nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Phil Hughes (footballer born 1964) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Mark Caughey nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Jevgēņijs Kosmačovs nationalteam3 [[Latvia national football team]]
Stevica Ristić nationalteam3 [[Macedonia national football team]]
Konstantin Zyryanov nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Andrejs Perepļotkins nationalteam3 [[Latvia national football team]]
Ivica Križanac nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Gert Kams nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Teko Modise nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Michał Goliński nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Billy Lucas nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Slavčo Georgievski nationalteam3 [[Macedonia national football team]]
Paul Macari nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Doug Wright (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Maurizio Ganz nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Vladislav Đukić nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Rafał Boguski nationalteam3 [[Polish national football team]]
Vladimír Leitner nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Sean Haslegrave nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
David Ferreira nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Srećko Bogdan nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Dioh Williams nationalteam3 [[Liberia national football team]]
Błażej Telichowski nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Gordon Marshall (footballer born 1964) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Saidi Ntibazonkiza nationalteam3 [[Burundi national football team]]
Vladimír Kinder nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Gallego (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Mišo Brečko nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Bally Smart nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Dimitri Payet nationalteam3 [[France national under-21 football team]]
Ragnar Sigurðsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Radja Nainggolan nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Alex Scott (Scottish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Derek Swan nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland under-21 national football team]]
Mario Bertini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Tomasz Moskała nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Mark Leech nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Jimmy Ryan (footballer born 1988) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland under-21 national football team]]
Mick Martin nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Colin Jackson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Kaj Hansen (footballer born 1917) nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Bojan Jokić nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Tomislav Erceg nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Eoin Doyle nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Sezer Öztürk nationalteam3 [[Turkey national under-21 football team]]
Cesare Rickler nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Frank Wallace (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Saad Al-Shammari nationalteam3 [[Qatar national football team]]
Alan Miller (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Pablo Barrientos nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Edis Bahtijarević nationalteam3 [[Bosnia-Herzegovina national football team]]
Leung Sui Wing nationalteam3 Hong Kong national football team]]
Jørn Sørensen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Johnny Russell (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Scotland national under-19 football team]]
Collin Benjamin nationalteam3 [[Namibia national football team]]
Gelson Fernandes nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Horace Bailey nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
Frederick Chapman (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
Harold Hardman nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
Herbert Smith (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
Cornelius Udebuluzor nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Cornelius Udebuluzor nationalteam1 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Paul Caddis nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Hans-Jürgen Riediger nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Erich Juskowiak nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Fritz Herkenrath nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Erik Hort nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Espen Ruud nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Jack Wheeler (association football) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jack Wheeler (association football) nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Thomas Bælum nationalteam3 [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Oscar Ahumada nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Dick Krzywicki nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Ruud Knol nationalteam1 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Loïc Loval nationalteam3 [[Guadeloupe national football team]]
Ola Toivonen nationalteam3 [[Sweden national under-21 football team]]
Dominique Kivuvu nationalteam3 [[Angola national football team]]
Adrian Cristea nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Ismail Youssef nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Arsen Avetisyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Hrayr Mkoyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national under-21 football team]]
Graham Potter nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Jimmy Robertson (footballer born 1944) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Jon Ashton nationalteam3 [[England C national football team]]
Walter Vílchez nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Juan Carlos Mariño nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Frank Seator nationalteam3 [[Liberia national football team]]
Ricardo Sánchez (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Kévin Monnet-Paquet nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Neven Subotić nationalteam3 [[United States U-17 men's national soccer team]]
Mensur Mujdža nationalteam3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Maksim Azovskiy nationalteam3 [[Kazakhstan national football team]]
Alphonse Leweck nationalteam3 [[Luxembourg national football team]]
Álex Aguinaga nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Matthew Booth (soccer) nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Ararat Arakelyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
John Brownlie nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Mauro Boselli nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Marek Matějovský nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Graham Moore (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Greg Lincoln nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Anders Lindegaard nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
David Templeton nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-19 football team]]
William Dickson (footballer born 1866) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
George Eastham nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Miloš Brezinský nationalteam3 [[Slovak national football team]]
Gennaro Ruotolo nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
George Elliott (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jack Bruton nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Povilas Lukšys nationalteam3 [[Lithuania national football team]]
Samir Ujkani nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Kim Chi-Woo nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Miklós Kovács (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Juan Guillermo Castillo nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Viorel Ion nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Simon Spender nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Enrique Vera nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
José Antonio Grande nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Chakib Benzoukane nationalteam3 [[Moroccan national football team]]
Hugh Kelly (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Aleksandar Kolarov nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Colin Baker (footballer born 1934) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Colin Webster nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Brian Eastick nationalteam1 [[England national under-18 football team]]
Mathieu Valbuena nationalteam3 [[Costa Rica national football team]]
Alex Donaldson nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Mario Mandžukić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Johan Fano nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Luka Vučko nationalteam3 [[Croatia national under-21 football team]]
Ladislau Bonyhádi nationalteam3 [[Romanian national football team]]
Joško Popović nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Egidio Arévalo nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Bobby Campbell (Scottish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
John Wilkinson (Singaporean footballer) nationalteam3 [[Singapore national football team]]
Jack Doughty nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Oh Beom-Seok nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Maximiliano Pereira nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Darren Smith (footballer born 1988) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Kim Kum-Il nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Jean-François Gillet nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Hosny Abd Rabo nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Zakaria Zerouali nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Drago Vabec nationalteam3 [[SFR Yugoslavia national football team]]
Antonio Biosca nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Igor Benedejčič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Aleš Križan nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Simon Sešlar nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Mario Bolatti nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Tomáš Oravec nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Jeff Hall (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Bobbie Bruce nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Dawda Bah nationalteam3 [[Gambia national football team]]
Adam Yates nationalteam3 England C national football team]]
Donis Escober nationalteam3 [[Honduras national football team]]
William Hunter (footballer born 1940) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Andy Weir nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Leslie Johnston nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Faisal Khalil nationalteam3 [[UAE national football team]]
Natasha Kai nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Vitaliy Denisov nationalteam3 [[Uzbekistan national football team]]
Freddie Steele (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Carli Lloyd nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Peter Reichel nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Emiliano Armenteros nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Bruno Pesaola nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Ron Henry nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Edson Tavares nationalteam3 [[Haiti national football team]]
Raúl Gutiérrez nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Saša Cilinšek nationalteam3 [[Serbia national under-21 football team]]
Aristide Bancé nationalteam3 [[Burkina Faso national football team]]
Paolo de la Haza nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Jimmy McAlinden nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (FAI)]]
Walter Abbott nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Hicham Mahdoufi nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Michał Stasiak nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Noel Kinsey nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Ernesto Castano nationalteam3 [[Italian national football team]]
Bogdan Mara nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Jaroslav Pollák nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Jozef Móder nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Ranko Despotović nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Gojko Kačar nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Aleksandar Radosavljevič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Aldo Ramírez nationalteam3 [[Colombian national football team]]
David González Giraldo nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Ignatiy Nesterov nationalteam3 [[Uzbekistan national football team]]
Reinaldo Rueda nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Reinaldo Rueda nationalteam1 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Onismor Bhasera nationalteam3 [[Zimbabwe national football team]]
Adrián Ramos nationalteam3 [[Colombia national football team]]
Ádám Hrepka nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Igor Morozov nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Miroslav Rõškevitš nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Miroslav Rõškevitš nationalteam1 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Kaimar Saag nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Ats Purje nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Scott Robertson (footballer born 1985) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Marcelo Moreno Martins nationalteam3 [[Bolivia national football team]]
Óscar Bagüí nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Kevin Roelandts nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Birger Maertens nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Jamie Hamill nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Kristi Vangjeli nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Fabian Lustenberger nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national under-21 football team]]
Gonzalo Castro Irizábal nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Johnny Crosbie nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Richard York nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Olivier De Cock nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Tsepo Masilela nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Colin Withers nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Colin Withers nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Radosław Majewski nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Davy Schollen nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Jeroen Simaeys nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Guillermo Eizaguirre nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Balázs Tóth nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Didier Dheedene nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Jurgen Cavens nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Hassan El Mouataz nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Stanislav Pedõk nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Roger Doughty nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Dan Tremelling nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Malcolm Beard nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Malcolm Beard nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Bevan Fransman nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Enver Jääger nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Mick Kennedy nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Dudley Lewis nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Nikolai Petrovich Morozov nationalteam3 [[USSR national football team]]
Nikolai Petrovich Morozov nationalteam1 [[USSR national football team]]
Kagisho Dikgacoi nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Thomas Dennerby nationalteam3 [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Kert Haavistu nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Erko Saviauk nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Álvaro Pereira nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Leighton Phillips nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Dave Latchford nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dave Latchford nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Roman Vorobyov nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Christian Samir Martínez nationalteam3 [[Spain national under-17 football team]]
Sofiane Feghouli nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Demba Ba nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Ceyhun Gülselam nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Demar Phillips nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Fernando Muslera nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Marco Estrada (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Fernand Goyvaerts nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Ramón Flores (football) nationalteam3 [[El Salvador national football team]]
Andrei Borissov nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Mario Kirev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national under-21 football team]]
José Francisco Torres nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Stéphane Ruffier nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Sergei Zenjov nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Gustavo Eberto nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Michał Pazdan nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Han Duan nationalteam3 [[China women's national football team]]
Norman Deeley nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Paul Fenwick nationalteam3 [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Shin Kwang-Hoon nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Marek Zieńczuk nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Samvel Petrosyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Samvel Petrosyan nationalteam1 [[Armenia national football team]]
Marcos Pizzelli nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Quinton Jacobs nationalteam3 [[Namibia national football team]]
Jason Perry (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Angela Hucles nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Ursula Holl nationalteam3 [[Germany women's national football team]]
Linda Bresonik nationalteam3 [[Germany women's national football team]]
Bianca Rech nationalteam3 [[Germany women's national football team]]
Sarah Walsh nationalteam3 [[Australia women's national association football team]]
Marian Dalmy nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Nicole Barnhart nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Dušan Tittel nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Shelley Thompson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Germany women's national football team]]
Lisa De Vanna nationalteam3 [[Australia women's national association football team]]
Daniela Alves Lima nationalteam3 [[Brazil women's national football team]]
Rosana dos Santos Augusto nationalteam3 [[Brazil women's national football team]]
Vicky Exley nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Andrus Mitt nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Heather Garriock nationalteam3 [[Australia women's national association football team]]
Robert Lewandowski nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Isaac Vorsah nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Scott Arfield nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Innocent Mdledle nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Krystian Pearce nationalteam3 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Colin Grainger nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Brendan O'Callaghan nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Sergey Gotsmanov nationalteam3 [[USSR national football team]]
Peter McBride nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Neil Dougall nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Hermann Nuber nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Jim Feeney nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Ştefan Mardare nationalteam3 [[Romania national under-21 football team]]
Frida Östberg nationalteam3 [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Julio Cardeñosa nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Ohn Byung-Hoon nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national under-20 football team]]
Allan Lalín nationalteam3 [[Honduras national football team]]
Bryce Moon nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Adam Docker nationalteam3 [[Pakistan national football team]]
Emrullah Güvenç nationalteam3 [[Turkey national under-21 football team]]
Emrullah Güvenç nationalteam1 [[Turkey national under-21 football team]]
Farkhod Vasiev nationalteam3 [[Tajikistan national football team]]
Rudolf Brunnenmeier nationalteam3 [[German national football team]]
Ólafur Jóhannesson (coach) nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Ólafur Jóhannesson (coach) nationalteam1 [[Iceland national football team]]
Jong Tae-Se nationalteam3 [[North Korea national football team]]
Kevin McDonald (footballer born 1981) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ricardo Gareca nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Jack Hallam nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Aleksandar Đurić nationalteam3 [[Singapore national football team]]
Ollie Burton nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Ollie Burton nationalteam1 [[Wales national football team]]
Charis Drakos nationalteam3 [[Cyprus national under-21 football team]]
Luis Alfredo Ramírez nationalteam3 [[Honduran national football team]]
Néstor Ortigoza nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Jani Viander nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Mikkel Beckmann nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Helge Payer nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Tomáš Jirsák nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national under-21 football team]]
Alberto Orlando nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Panagiotis Tsalouchidis nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Luis Antonio Valdéz nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Billy Beats nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Sean Scannell countryofbirth [[FAI]]
Yeghia Yavruyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Łukasz Trałka nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Joey Williams nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Omar Trujillo nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Kristijan Ipša nationalteam3 [[Croatia national under-21 football team]]
Manucho nationalteam3 [[Angola national football team]]
Chase Wileman nationalteam3 [[United States U-17 men's national soccer team]]
Mikael Lustig nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Italo Galbiati nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Italo Galbiati nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Charles Baker (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Vardan Minasyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Alejandro Cabral nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Norman Smith (soccer) nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Reuben Agboola nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Jürgen Henn nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Jürgen Henn nationalteam1 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Dai Evans (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Nat Agar nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Marko Topić nationalteam3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Róbert Jež nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Hristo Mladenov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Enrique Collar nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Diego de Souza Carballo nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Gerhard Strack nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Hans-Günter Bruns nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Dietmar Danner nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Peter Nogly nationalteam3 [[West Germany national football team]]
Duncan Ogilvie nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Gustavo Peña nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Chris Mitchell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Kim Dong-Sub nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national under-20 football team]]
Ramón Hicks nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Aya Miyama nationalteam3 [[Japan women's national football team]]
Bongani Khumalo nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Luis María Echeberría nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Bert Smith (footballer born 1892) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Paul Hanlon nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-19 football team]]
Giovanni Francini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Luca Fusi nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Viktor Elm nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Kang Min-Soo nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national under-23 football team]]
Yuri Illichev nationalteam3 [[Iraq national football team]]
Yuri Illichev nationalteam1 [[Iceland national football team]]
Dušan Kuciak nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Pedro Rodríguez Ledesma nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Simon Haworth nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Brian Lloyd nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Neymar nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Alan Harrington nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Nordin Amrabat nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
José Parra Martínez nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
John Anderson (footballer born 1929) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
David Howland nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Daiki Iwamasa nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Adil Rami nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Leao Butrón nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Ron Howells nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Paul Browne nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Karl Ready nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Arthur Grimsdell nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Alfred Strange nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ángel Romano nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Fred Warren nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Melvin Valladares nationalteam3 [[Honduras national football team]]
Levan Kenia nationalteam3 [[Georgia national football team]]
Sébastien Bassong nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Sylvain Marveaux nationalteam3 [[France national under-21 football team]]
Francisco Rodríguez García nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Nohair Al-Shammari nationalteam3 [[Kuwait national football team]]
Ante Mladinić nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Henrik Agerbeck nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Paul Mardon nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Dragan Ćirić nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Ioannis Topalidis nationalteam3 [[Greek national football team]]
Reggie Lambe nationalteam3 [[Bermuda national football team]]
Karl-Heinz Weigang nationalteam1 [[Mali national football team]]
Leonardo Cilaurren nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Erik Grendel nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Bob Benson nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Luis Robles nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Kwak Tae-Hwi nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Noah Delgado nationalteam3 [[Puerto Rico national football team]]
Marcio Vieira nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Manolo Jiménez nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Gabi Riera nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Lee Shearer nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Arsène Auguste nationalteam3 [[Haiti national football team]]
Diego Arismendi nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Giuseppe Baldini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Giorgio Bernardin nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Sixto Vizuete nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Sean Henderson nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Sean Henderson nationalteam1 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Juan Triviño nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Antonio López Herranz nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Antonio López Herranz nationalteam1 [[Mexico national football team]]
Jesús Julián Lucendo nationalteam3 [[Andorra]] [[Andorra national football team]]
Rabah Saâdane nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Anton Flešár nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
William Maxwell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Mame Biram Diouf nationalteam3 [[Senegal national football team]]
Jordi Escura nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Ron Stitfall nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Foued Kadir nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Derek Showers nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Michal Vičan nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Bill Irwin (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Rob McKinnon nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Antal Dunai nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Antal Szentmihályi nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Jaroslav Kolbas nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Liazid Sandjak nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Allan Boath nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bobby Almond nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Maciej Szczęsny nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Emily Westwood nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Aydın Toscalı nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Angelo Pagotto nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Arthur Bridgett nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Gareth Cyril Williams nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Gareth Cyril Williams nationalteam1 [[Wales national football team]]
Frank Newton nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Arthur Lever (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Nicolae Negrilă nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Tõnis Kaukvere nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Kevin King (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national U-20 football team]]
Vitalie Bordian nationalteam3 [[Moldova national football team]]
Zavon Hines nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Justin Braun nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Norman Low nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Abdennour Cherif El Ouazzani nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Alan Dzagoev nationalteam3 [[Russia national football team]]
Dener nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Miguel Mea Vitali nationalteam3 [[Venezuela national football team]]
Peter Sayer nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Ho Kwok Chuen nationalteam3 Hong Kong national football team]]
Kiran Bechan nationalteam3 [[Cypriot First Division]]
Siyabonga Sangweni nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Brian Easton (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Barrie Jones nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Andreas Lund nationalteam3 [[Norway national football team]]
Bobby Thomson (footballer born 1943) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Asmir Begović nationalteam3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Barrie Hole nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Keith Pontin nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Somen Tchoyi nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Wu Hao nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Mustapha Zitouni nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Buddy Farah nationalteam3 [[Lebanon national football team]]
Lindsay Wilson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Australia national football (soccer) team]]
Anatoli Ponomarev nationalteam3 [[Azerbaijan national football team]]
Rodrigue Dikaba nationalteam3 [[Congo DR national football team]]
Steve Whitworth nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Eiji Kawashima nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Slaven Zambata nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Karen Walker (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Billy Rees nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Tom Baddeley nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Billy Bannister nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Joe Martin (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Albert Barrett nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Harry Betmead nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Oliver Spiteri nationalteam3 [[Malta national under-17 football team]]
Hervé Renard nationalteam1 [[Ghana national football team]]
Ümit Korkmaz nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Terry Connor nationalteam3 [[England national under-21 football team]]
Franco Razzotti nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Neil Jenkins (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-20 football team]]
John Angus (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Zlatan Ljubijankič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Salvatore Giunta (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Chris Riley (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tony Allen (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Kai Nyyssönen nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Ernie Copland nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ernie Copland nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Reggie Davani nationalteam3 [[Solomon Islands national football team]]
Filip Blašković nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Dragan Mance nationalteam3 [[Yugoslav national football team]]
Luis Bolaños nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Stevan Bena nationalteam3 [[SFR Yugoslavia national football team]]
Andis Shala nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Niki Mäenpää nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Eyong Enoh nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Cesilio de los Santos nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Aly Cissokho nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Ivan Obradović nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Peter Pekarík nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Mohamed Oulhaj nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Igor Prins nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Karlen Mkrtchyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national under-21 football team]]
Frank Ciaccia nationalteam3 [[Canada men's national soccer team]]
Jamil Roberts nationalteam3 [[United States U-17 men's national soccer team]]
Aaron Callaghan (footballer born 1987) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Jack Bowers nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Marko Šuler nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Greg Brown (footballer born 1962) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Danny Lennon nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland B national football team]]
Zvonko Monsider nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Kornel Saláta nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Eric Avila nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Brandon Manzonelli nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Davie Duncan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Clive Campbell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national soccer team]]
Tom Holford nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Pavel Vidanov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national under-21 football team]]
Caroline Jönsson nationalteam3 [[Sweden women's national football team]]
Kevin Sakuda nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Łukasz Madej nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Emelio Caligdong nationalteam3 [[Philippines national football team]]
Abdus Ibrahim nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Wolfgang Steinbach nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Aarón Bardales nationalteam3 [[Honduras national under-20 football team]]
Shervin Radjabali-Fardi nationalteam3 [[Germany national youth football team]]
Raymond Fenny nationalteam3 [[Ghana national under-20 football team]]
Stefano Borgonovo nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Dieter Erler nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Jörg Stübner nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Jean Beausejour nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Aurélien Chedjou nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Steve Pinau nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Steven Thicot nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Steven Thicot nationalteam1 [[France national youth football team]]
Deniz Yilmaz nationalteam3 [[Turkey national under-21 football team]]
Klaus Sammer nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Ian Lawther nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Patrick Gallacher nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Tommy Tait (footballer born 1879) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang nationalteam3 [[Gabon national football team]]
Bas Dost nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-21 football team]]
Ian Black (footballer born 1924) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Candace Chapman nationalteam3 [[Canada women's national soccer team]]
Ablade Morgan nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Alberto Di Chiara nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Sébastien Bruzzese nationalteam3 [[Belgium under-19 national football team]]
Bobby Moore nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Franciszek Smuda nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Pablo Palacios nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Eriko Arakawa nationalteam3 [[Japan women's national football team]]
Genai Kerr nationalteam3 [[United States men's national water polo team]]
Víctor Cáceres nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Érika nationalteam3 [[Brazil women's national football team]]
Fabiana da Silva Simões nationalteam3 [[Brazil women's national football team]]
Yves De Winter nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Willis Ochieng nationalteam3 [[Kenya national football team]]
Chris McGrath (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Jordon Mutch nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Dávid Gróf nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Rhys Williams (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Kim Kun-Hoan nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national under-23 football team
Josep Antonio Gómes nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Sean Cameron (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Guyana national football team]]
Declan Edge nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Luke O'Neill nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Aaron Morris nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Tommy Jackson (footballer born 1946) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Tom Taiwo nationalteam1 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Derek Gaudet nationalteam3 [[Canada U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Aleksander Šeliga nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Jamie Mulgrew nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Miodrag Jovanović (footballer born 1922) nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Liu Jindong nationalteam3 [[China national football team]]
Radosav Petrović nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Noel Barkley nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national soccer team]]
Keith Nelson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ioannis Samaras nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Gilberto Angelucci nationalteam3 [[Venezuela national football team]]
Jim Stephenson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Wendi Henderson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Jenny Bindon nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Ria Percival nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Abby Erceg nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Grazia MacIntosh nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Maia Jackman nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Hayley Moorwood nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Hannah Bromley nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Rachel Howard (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Merissa Smith nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Zoe Thompson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Katie Hoyle nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Marlies Oostdam nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Arthur Willis nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
John Baxter (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ali Riley nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Simone Carmichael nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Emma Humphries nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Rebecca Tegg nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Priscilla Duncan nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Joe Davies (footballer born 1864) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Di Jones nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Ernie Jones (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Goçguly Goçgulyýew nationalteam3 [[Turkmenistan national football team]]
Samuel Ndhlovu nationalteam3 [[Zambia national football team]]
Adam Bartlett nationalteam3 [[England C national football team]]
Mikhael Jaimez-Ruiz nationalteam3 [[Guatemala national football team]]
Zoltán Hercegfalvi nationalteam3 [[Hungarian national football team]]
Cho Jun-Ho nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Spas Delev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national under-21 football team]]
Kim Jung-Kyum nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Stan Richards (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Marcin Nowacki nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Cho Yong-Hyung nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Camille Abily nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Louisa Necib nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Laura Georges nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Marc Pujol nationalteam3 [[Andorra national football team]]
Sonia Bompastor nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Brian Sarmiento nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-17 football team]]
Juca nationalteam3 [[Portugal national football team]]
Jimmy Stephen nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Israel Chango nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Dai Ward nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Giorgi Merebashvili nationalteam3 [[Georgia national football team]]
Steve Derrett nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Sead Halilović nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Robin Wikman nationalteam3 [[Finland national under-21 football team]]
Robin Wikman nationalteam1 [[Finland national under-21 football team]]
Sloan Privat nationalteam1 [[France national under-21 football team]]
Willie Davies (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Harry Beadles nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Björn Vleminckx nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Angelo Ogbonna nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Kithson Bain nationalteam3 [[Grenada national football team]]
Nemanja Matić nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Rolf Fringer nationalteam3 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Rolf Fringer nationalteam1 [[Switzerland national football team]]
Marko Milinković nationalteam3 [[Serbia national under-21 football team]]
Len Phillips nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Mário Pečalka nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national football team]]
Kevin Braniff nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Kamil Kuzma nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Yannick Sagbo nationalteam1 [[Angola national football team]]
Michael Liddle nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Wang Sun-Jae nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Kim Hyun-Soo (born March 1973) nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Wendy Sharpe (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Albert Tadevosyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national under-21 football team]]
Anna Green (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Renee Leota nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Kamil Majerník nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Pavol Michalík nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Kirsty Yallop nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Amber Hearn nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Emma Kete nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Ryan Mason nationalteam3 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Timo Uster nationalteam3 [[Gambia national football team]]
Luis Alonso Sandoval nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Williams Reyes nationalteam3 [[El Salvador national football team]]
Chad Gould nationalteam3 [[Philippine national football team]]
Ian Araneta nationalteam3 [[Philippines national football team]]
Anton del Rosario nationalteam3 [[Philippines national football team]]
Danny Thomas (Welsh footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Momodou Ceesay nationalteam3 [[Gambia national football team]]
Nejc Pečnik nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Andrés Duarte nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Tomoaki Makino nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national football team]]
Oussama Assaidi nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Oussama Assaidi nationalteam1 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Gabriele Pin nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Horst Buhtz nationalteam1 [[Germany national football team]]
Yohann Thuram-Ulien nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Dean Chandler nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Walid Soliman (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Salvador Dubois Leiva nationalteam3 [[Nicaragua national football team]]
Muhamed Keita nationalteam3 [[Norway national under-21 football team]]
Werner Lihsa nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Barry Bannan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Bernard Donaghy nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)]]
Rory Delap nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Rhyan Grant nationalteam3 [[Australia national under-20 football team]]
Harry Osman nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Joe Schofield nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Henrique Calisto nationalteam3 [[Vietnam national football team]]
Henrique Calisto nationalteam1 [[Vietnam national football team]]
Faty Papy nationalteam3 [[Burundi national football team]]
Abe Hartley nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Becky Edwards nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Dido (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Vietnam national football team]]
Keelin Winters nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Sydney Leroux nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Mario Cassano nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-20 football team]]
Kang Su-Il nationalteam1 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Mehdi Messaoudi nationalteam1 [[Morocco national under-20 football team]]
Josuha Guilavogui nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Mirco Poloni nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-17 football team]]
Jonathan Mensah nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Rodney Reid nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Åke Johansson nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Stefano Bettarini nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Ronald Ramírez nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Gabriel Alcoba nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Ignacio De León nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Julio Albino nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Abdulsalaam Jumaa nationalteam3 [[United Arab Emirates national football team]]
Ricardo Bitancort nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Andrés Martínez (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
O'Neil Thompson nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Leonel Pilipauskas nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
George Holdcroft nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Mrisho Ngassa nationalteam3 [[Tanzania national football team]]
Luis da Luz nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Marcelo Fracchia nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Peter Méndez nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Ronny Teuber nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Dan Cunliffe nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Steffen Büttner nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Arthur Wood (footballer born 1894) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Luis Jonne nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Iván Bella nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Rob Kiernan nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Ruben Rodríguez (Uruguayan footballer) nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Lauren Fowlkes nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Claudio Elías nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Kashif Siddiqi nationalteam3 [[Pakistan national football team]]
Nikki Marshall nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Juan Arza nationalteam3 [[Spanish national football team]]
Erin Hardy nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Aaron Scott (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national under-23 football team]]
Bojan Isailović nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Elivélton nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Carlos Basombrío nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Michael Kay (footballer) nationalteam1 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Jens Wahl nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
César Rosales nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Adrian Capes nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Frank Uhlig nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Mark Bell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Allen McKnight nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Ron Armstrong nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George Haywood nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Brian Armstrong (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Richard Mulligan (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Eliaquim Mangala nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Antônio Rinaldo Gonçalves nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Kevin Curtin nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Carl Pentney nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Carl Pentney nationalteam1 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Miodrag Pantelić nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Marco Terrazzino nationalteam3 [[Germany national youth football team]]
Hiraç Yagan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Germán Pinillos nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Jessica Rostedt nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Peter Pawlett nationalteam1 [[Scotland national under-19 football team]]
Sarah Wagenfuhr nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Roberto Batata nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Bernd Schulz nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Maureen Jacobson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Leslie King (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Jordan Angeli nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Megan Rapinoe nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Damien Da Silva nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Jocelyn Parr nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Cinnamon Chaney nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Lynley Pedruco nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Deborah Pullen nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Lorraine Taylor nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Monique van de Elzen nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Donna Baker nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Kristy Hill nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Maksim Paponov nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-19 football team]]
Michael McKerr nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Graham Carey nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Julia Campbell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Kim Nye nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Maria George nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Terry McCahill nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Vivienne Robertson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Lynne Warring nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Anne Smith (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Elizabeth Milne nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Caitlin Campbell nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Carlos Alexis Cruz nationalteam3 [[Honduras U-17 national football team]]
Vincenzo Bernardo nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Betsy Hassett nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Karina LeBlanc nationalteam3 [[Canada women's national soccer team]]
Michelle Enyeart nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Chris Marustik nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Jamie Howell nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jamie Howell nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Reneilwe Letsholonyane nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
John Pearson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
David Rollo (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
William Price (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
William Price (footballer) nationalteam1 [[England national amateur football team]]
Emilio Umanzor nationalteam3 [[Honduras U-17 national football team]]
Johan Martial nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Kim Min-Kyun nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national under-20 football team]]
Ovidiu Cornel Hanganu nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Ion Bogdan nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Tony Kerr nationalteam3 [[England national beach soccer team]]
James Main nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Charlie Phillips (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Marcus Tracy nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Mikk Reintam nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-19 football team]]
Keerati Keawsombat nationalteam3 [[Thailand national football team]]
Kevin Alston nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Stan Hauser nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
Chris Pontius (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Mick Rathbone nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Mick Rathbone nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Daniel Bruce (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Matthew Wicks nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Hugo Sosa nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Paul Sixsmith nationalteam3 [[Malta national football team]]
Alan Marley nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Yannick Kakoko nationalteam3 [[Germany national youth football team]]
Cys Kurland nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Gyula Kertész nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Gerson Mayen nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Jack Eastham nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
John Anderson (footballer born 1937) nationalteam3 [[Australian national football team]]
Tristan Bowen nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Steve Murray (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Michal Ďuriš nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Jack McClelland (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Hadi Naraghi nationalteam1 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Jimmy Robertson (footballer born 1910) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Chris Wood (footballer born 1991) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Mudathir El Tahir nationalteam3 [[Sudan national football team]]
Willie Groves nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
James McLaren (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Fred Jones (footballer born 1867) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Francisco Santiago Reyes nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Alun Evans (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Malcolm Bland nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Stu Jacobs nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tinoi Christie nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Garry Lund nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Maurice Tillotson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Billy Wright (footballer born 1962) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
César Obando nationalteam3 [[Honduras national football team]]
Nicolás Otamendi nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
James Owen (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-17 football team]]
Scott Doe nationalteam3 [[England C national football team]]
Warren Fleet nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
John Leijh nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Michael Ridenton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jeff Strom nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Omar Najdi nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Karim Fegrouche nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Issam El Adoua nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Khalid Sekkat nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Youssef Tourabi nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Horace Cumner nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Bill Rowley nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Franco Jara nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Mark Fulton nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Mark Fulton nationalteam1 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
John Staines nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Kimberly Yokers nationalteam3 [[United States U-21 women's national soccer team]]
Harry Hooper (footballer born 1900) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
James Williams (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Gordon Nisbet nationalteam3 [[England national under-23 football team]]
Nicky Torres nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Lee Hodson nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national under-19 football team]]
Silviu Ploeşteanu nationalteam3 [[Romania national football team]]
Warwick Rimmer nationalteam1 [[Sierra Leone national football team]]
Piet Buter nationalteam3 [[Iran national football team]]
Tony Ferris nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Andy Rennie (New Zealander footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Henry Kalungi nationalteam3 [[Uganda national football team]]
John Legg (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Kevin Weymouth nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Kevin Mulgrew nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Phil Traynor nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Geoff Brand nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Perry Cotton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Gary Lake nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Antonio Pacheco (Puerto Rican football player) nationalteam3 [[Puerto Rico U-20 national football team]]
Ray Mears (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Nik Viljoen nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Iain Ormond nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Duncan Ormond nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bert Ormond nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Vicki Ormond nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Mohamed Talaat nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
Graham Marshall (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jock Newall nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Franklin Cale nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Robert Morrison (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Barbara Cox (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Michele Cox nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Tara Cox nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
René Exbrayat nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Bertram Sharp nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Friday Camaclang nationalteam3 [[Philippine women's national football team]]
Arthur Blackburn (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Alison Grant nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Nicola Smith (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Rachel Oliver nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Stefano Carobbi nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Aleksei Belov nationalteam3 [[Estonia national youth football team]]
Zarnia Cogle nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Julie Hogg nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Debbie Leonidas nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Marilyn Marshall (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Kathy Hall nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Nora Watkins nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Raewyn Hall nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Nadene Elrick nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Carol Waller nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Vlad Rusu nationalteam3 [[Romania national under-21 football team]]
Mary-Anne Poole nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Carol Knox nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Nell Jongeneel nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Elaine Lee (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Craig Stiens nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-19 football team]]
Johann Carrasso nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Sony Mustivar nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Beaumont Jarrett nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Francis Pawson nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Thelwell Pike nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ralph Squire nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Romelu Lukaku nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Edmund Currey nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Henry Hammond (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Robert King (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Percival Parr nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Leonard Wilkinson nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jack Haines nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Fabien Robert nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Bobby Connor nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Farshid Talebi nationalteam3 [[Iran national football team]]
James Siang'a nationalteam3 [[Kenya national football team]]
Mohamed Messaoud nationalteam3 [[Zambia national football team]]
Yohann Lasimant nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
James Adams (footballer born 1864) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ralph Aitken nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
David Alexander (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
James Allan (footballer born 1860s) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ingrid Hall nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Jim Brogan (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
George Smithies nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
Neil Tarrant nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Abe Knoop nationalteam3 [[Iran national football team]]
Ken Tewkesbury nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
Evald Tipner nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Len Evans (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Jackie Plenderleith nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
George Stevenson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Jock Govan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Willie Miller (footballer born 1924) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Martin Donnelly (footballer born 1988) nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Jimmy Dykes (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Bobby Flavell (Scottish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ian Gardiner nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Steve Phillips (footballer born 1954) nationalteam1 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Dan Sahlin nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Petronilho de Brito nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Bakary Sako nationalteam3 [[Mali national football team]]
Stelios Skevofilakas nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Franco Bergamaschi nationalteam3 [[Italian national football team]]
Franco Bergamaschi nationalteam1 [[Italian national football team]]
Hymie Kloner nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Michelle Loos nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Audrey Rigby nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Artak Dashyan nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Carlos Aragonés nationalteam3 [[Bolivia national football team]]
Jane Simpson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Richard Kuremaa nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Alan Douglas Borges de Carvalho nationalteam3 [[Brazil national under-20 football team]]
Alan Douglas Borges de Carvalho nationalteam1 [[Brazil national under-20 football team]]
Kyle Davies (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Sacha Haskell nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Angela Hall nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Julie Inglis nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Andy Kerr (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Andy Kerr (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ian Crawford (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Ian Crawford (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Kevin Birch nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Malcolm Ferguson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Praven Jeram nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Brian Hardman nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Dave McKissock nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jimmy Haarhoff nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Reg Craxton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Charles Ballard nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Rewi Braithwaite nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Robert McAuley nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Brownlee nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jock Corbett nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George Campbell (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Walter Brundell nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ted Cook nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Knott (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Dan Jones (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tim Cooper nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Roy Coxon nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Keith Hobbs nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Leo Hope-Ede nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Emanuele Del Vecchio nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Armando Del Debbio nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
John Morris (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Nol de Ruiter nationalteam1 [[Netherlands national football team]]
André Grillon nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Miloš Lačný nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Shacky Tauro nationalteam3 [[Zimbabwe national football team]]
Charlie Steele, Jr. nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Charlie Steele, Sr. nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Fred Warburton nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Karel Kaufman nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Karel Kaufman nationalteam1 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Guillermo Burdisso nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Sam Jepp nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Lorinda Panther nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Michele Clarke (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Günter Thorhauer nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Jo Fisher nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Kelly Jarden nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Pauline Sullivan nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Yvonne Vale nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Axel Wittke nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Riku Riski nationalteam3 [[Finland national under-21 football team]]
Mimi Sodré nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Charles Webb (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Sambou Yatabaré nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Ken Dugdale nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ken Dugdale nationalteam1 Category:New Zealand national football team managers
Meshal Mubarak nationalteam3 [[Qatar national football team]]
Martin Baran nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Alberto Coyote nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Gerardo Esquivel nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Manuel Martínez (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Lucas Correa nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-17 football team]]
Kim Dermott nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Andrea Rodgers nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Rebecca Sowden nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Melissa Wileman nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Vlastimir Jovanović nationalteam3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Richard Zambrano nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Ricardo Gónzalez Reinoso nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Héctor Ferri nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Séamus Coleman nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Olle Ericsson (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Sweden national football team]]
Rimmel Daniel nationalteam3 [[Grenada national football team]]
Juan Domingo Brown nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Alfredo Brown nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Eliseo Brown nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Enes Rujovič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national under-21 football team]]
Mark Longwell nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Rosie Ah Wong nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Rebecca van der Vegt nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
George Kitchen nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
John Emanuel nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
John Emanuel nationalteam1 [[Wales national football team]]
Pernille Andersen nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Rowena Fulham nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Melissa Ray nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Carol Roberts (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Rebecca Simpson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Danielle Taylor nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Sue Gregory nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Keith Pring nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Doug Witcomb nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Doug Witcomb nationalteam1 [[Wales national football team]]
Abby Allan nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Kelly Mawston nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Tania Neill nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Jennifer Carlisle nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Julie Harvey nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Lesley Letcher nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Pip Meo nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Zoe Miller nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Jo Nicholson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Meisha Pyke nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Chris Turner (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Mark Armstrong (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Shaun Baxter nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Keith Garland nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
John Brown (footballer born 1915) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Julio Briones nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Carlos Luis Morales nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Esteban Valencia nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Pablo Galdames nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Dejan Školnik nationalteam3 [[Croatia national under-21 football team]]
Franz Immig nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Elvedin Džinič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Saud Al Hajiri nationalteam3 [[Qatar national football team]]
Justin Hughes (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 men's national soccer team]]
Kees Bekker nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Anton Lens nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Jo Eshuijs nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Toine van Renterghem nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Ferry van der Vinne nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Dávid Škutka nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Dejan Lekić nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Eduardo Jiguchi nationalteam3 [[Bolivia national football team]]
Vedat Okyar nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Maria Anderton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Yevhen Khacheridi nationalteam3 [[Ukraine national football team]]
Robyn Davies-Patrick nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Michelle de Bruyn nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Sarah Gibbs nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Ken Kallaste nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Joonas Tamm nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-19 football team]]
Eduardo Fierro nationalteam3 [[Bolivia national football team]]
Maria Te Huia nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Joy Howland nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Saër Sène nationalteam1 [[Senegal national football team]]
Joel Sánchez (Peruvian footballer) nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Sammy Ochoa nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Billy Cook (footballer born 1940) nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Ifeoma Dieke nationalteam3 [[Scotland women's national football team]]
Denron Daniel nationalteam3 [[Grenada national football team]]
Keith Pritchett nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Keith Pritchett nationalteam1 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Barrie Truman nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Wally Hughes nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Mick Waitt nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Joe McGrath (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Allan Jones (soccer coach) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Zoran Boškovski nationalteam3 [[Macedonia national football team]]
Moussa Bezaz nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Lisa Weiß nationalteam3 [[Germany women's national football team]]
Basil Patchitt nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Andrés Romero (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Billy Kee nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Ryan Austin (footballer) nationalteam1 [[England C national football team]]
Al-Sayed Hamdy nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Alan Martin (footballer born 1989) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Fernando Vergara nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Enoch Showunmi nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national football team]]
Sócrates nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Dušan Drašković nationalteam1 [[Ecuador national football team]]
Steve Baker (footballer born 1962) nationalteam1 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Emmanuel Tetteh nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
David Steven nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Peter Henry (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bob Innes (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Paddy McFarlane nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Gareth Rowe nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Graham Storer nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Fred Barron (footballer) countryofbirth [[England]]
Stan Bowsher nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
James Brae countryofbirth [[England]]
František Hoholko nationalteam3 [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Thomas Chambers (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Yamith Cuesta nationalteam3 [[Colombia national under-20 football team]]
Alain de Martigny nationalteam3 [[Gabon national football team]]
Rodrigo Núñez nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Sam Brittleton nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Rex Boyes nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Sara Clapham nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Naomi Clarke nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Brooke Rangi nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Jimmy Evans (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Tommy Gardner nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
David Haddow nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Álvaro Fernández nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Martín Silva nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Gus Hurdle nationalteam3 [[Barbados national football team]]
Aldo Boffi nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Nenad Lukić nationalteam1 [[Serbia national under-21 football team]]
Vittorio Russo nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Vittorio Russo nationalteam1 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Gale Agbossoumonde nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Bill Clarke (footballer born 1880) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Tom Cairney nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-19 football team]]
Maksims Uvarenko nationalteam3 [[Latvia national under-21 football team]]
Ken Fleet nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Matt Guildea nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Celso Ortiz nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national under-20 football team]]
Scott Neilson nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
George Harris (footballer born 1877) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Andy McCluggage nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
William McColl nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Sidney Pullen nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Ryszard Kulesza nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Andy McLaren (footballer born 1922) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
David Hamilton (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-19 football team]]
David Hamilton (footballer) nationalteam1 [[England national under-19 football team]]
Joanne Evans nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Michelle Hodge nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Peter Dowds nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Rodolfo Gnavi nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Joseph Jadrejak nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Kris Kalifatidis nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Jimmy Turner nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Jonas Sakuwaha nationalteam3 [[Zambia national football team]]
Pam Yates nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Rachel Doody nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Tracey Duke nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Melanie Edwards nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Michelle Hudson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Dana Humby nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Carol James nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Debbie Mathieson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Andrea Meikle nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Peter Läng (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Thailand national football team]]
Bill Amor nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Bob Hardisty nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
George Bromilow nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Fred Griffiths (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Srgjan Zaharievski nationalteam3 [[Macedonia national football team]]
Anne Ormrod nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Jonas Strifler nationalteam3 [[Germany national youth football team]]
Isobel Richardson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Fiona Roberts nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Tommy Hyslop nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Tina Salu nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Tina Stevenson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Kevin Aherne-Evans nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Agenor Muñiz nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Ivor Jones (footballer born 1899) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Kieron Durkan nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland under-21 national football team]]
Gonzalo Barreto nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national under-17 football team]]
Hugh Moffat nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Chung Jong-Son nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Park Jung-Bae nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Chung Jong-Soo nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Park Chang-Sun nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Billy Morris (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Eddie Mosscrop nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Wojciech Łazarek nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Henryk Apostel nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Gillian Thurlow nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Jane Smith (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Marie-Jose Cooper nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Adrienne Bain nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Vicki Chong nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Arthur Brown (footballer born 1885) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Peter O'Dowd nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Dai Thomas (footballer born 1975) nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Alisse Robertson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Petria Rennie nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Michelle Redfern nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Rebecca O'Neill nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Judy Porter nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Tina Faichnie nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Liz O'Meara nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Beth Clark nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Jeff Parton nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Vitaliy Kafanov nationalteam3 [[Turkmenistan national football team]]
Mo Marley nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Ramón Otoniel Olivas nationalteam3 [[Nicaragua national football team]]
Sam Arday nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
Sam Arday nationalteam1 [[Ghana national football team]]
Sam Nusum nationalteam3 [[Bermuda national football team]]
Yevgeniy Lunyov nationalteam3 [[Kazakhstan national football team]]
Marco Antônio Boiadeiro nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Walter Crook nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Denis Neville nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Denis Neville nationalteam1 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Abdoul Camara nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Markku Kanerva nationalteam3 [[Finland national under-21 football team]]
Andrija Balajić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national football team]]
Jo Fletcher nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Leanne Hall nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Sam Meredith nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Bruno Renan Trombelli nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Mohammed Muftawu nationalteam3 [[Ghana national youth football team]]
Jeon Ga-Eul nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic women's national football team]]
Maggie Tomecka nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Iain Hastie nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Hunter (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tony Levy nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jim Moyes nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jason New nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Doug Ottley nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Seo Yong-Duk nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national under-20 football team]]
Vic Smith nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ray Speed nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Neville Siebert nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Derek Phillips (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alex Metzger (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Gordon Smith (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Salah Soliman nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
Özkan Sümer nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Islam Ramadan nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
Ahmed Magdi nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
Harold Balk nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Sean Byrne (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Thomas Edge (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alistair Elder nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ken France nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Martin Arlofelt nationalteam3 [[Denmark national under-19 football team]]
Sebastian Andersen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Ashley Sammons nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Artūras Steško nationalteam3 [[Lithuania national football team]]
Igoris Steško nationalteam3 [[Lithuania national football team]]
Polo Carrera nationalteam3 [[Ecuador national football team]]
David Holt (footballer born 1936) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Lajoš Jakovetić nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Don Kendrick nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Doug Lapwood nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tom McCabe (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tom McNab nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Francis Phelan nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bob Quickenden nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Dennis Smith (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Colin Shaw (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Theo van den Broek nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Stevie Gray nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Johan Verweij nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
David Wallace (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
John White (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Sharolta Nonen nationalteam3 [[Canada women's national soccer team]]
Keri Sanchez nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Billy Davies (Welsh footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
John Love Jones nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Christie Welsh nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Anđelko Đuričić nationalteam3 [[Serbia national football team]]
Dave Witteveen nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Les Wood nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Rudi Weinhofer nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Kia McNeill nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Elise Weber nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Ali Mabkhout nationalteam3 [[United Arab Emirates national under-20 football team]]
Tommy Priestley nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Samuel Johnston (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Bob Crone nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Ádám Bogdán nationalteam3 [[Hungary national under-21 football team]]
Yousif Abdelrahman Al Bairaq nationalteam3 [[United Arab Emirates national under-20 football team]]
Ahmed Ali (footballer born 1990) nationalteam3 [[United Arab Emirates national under-20 football team]]
Yendry Diaz nationalteam3 [[Cuba national football team]]
Cho So-Hyun nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic women's national football team]]
Murray Barnes nationalteam3 [[Indonesia national football team]]
Cliff Banham nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George Anderson (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
David Burgess (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Mapou Yanga-M'Biwa nationalteam3 [[France national under-21 football team]]
David Chote nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Chapman nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Allan Carville nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Andy Deeley nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Murray Kay nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ray Davey (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Nigel Debenham nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ross Durant nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Howard Hutchinson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Yoshiyuki Hasegawa nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Kim Jin-Hyeon nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national under-20 football team]]
Merv Gordon nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ray Hodgson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Mostafa Afroto nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
Ahmed Fathi Mohamed nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
Mark van der Maarel nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-21 football team]]
Mark van der Maarel nationalteam1 [[Netherlands national under-21 football team]]
Salah Amin nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Hesham Mohamed nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
Haraldur Ingólfsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Matthías Hallgrímsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Stéphane Mazzolini nationalteam3 [[France national under-19 football team]]
Damico Coddington nationalteam3 [[Bermuda national football team]]
Devaun DeGraff nationalteam3 [[Bermuda national football team]]
Kofi Dill nationalteam3 [[Bermuda national football team]]
Ossama Khalil nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
Mohammed Ibrahim (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Arab Emirates national football team]]
Roger Smith (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Roman Nesterovski nationalteam3 [[Estonia national under-21 football team]]
Kim Jong-Hun nationalteam3 [[Korea DPR national football team]]
Harry Maskrey nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Athuman Idd nationalteam3 [[Tanzania national football team]]
Kelvin Yondan nationalteam3 [[Tanzania national football team]]
Amir Maftah nationalteam3 [[Tanzania national football team]]
Shadrack Nsajigwa nationalteam3 [[Tanzania national football team]]
Shaban Nditi nationalteam3 [[Tanzania national football team]]
Juma Jabu nationalteam3 [[Tanzania national football team]]
Fredy Mbuna nationalteam3 [[Tanzania national football team]]
Béla Sebestyén nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Simon Greatwich nationalteam3 [[Philippines national football team]]
Valter Borges nationalteam3 [[Malta national football team]]
Abraham Annan nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Sega Keita nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Joe Jones (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Hugh Brown (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Willie Callaghan nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Antonio Marino nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Bill Findlay (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
John Hanson (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Michael Jones (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Les McGirr nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Geordie Newman nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ken Mason nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Billy Woods (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Andy Jordan (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Pat Glover nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Eusebio Castigliano nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Sergio Brighenti nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Neil McArthur nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Thomas (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jack Tinkler nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Harry Spencer (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tom McCormack (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Hooper (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Dick Hislop nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jim Campbell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Wattie Cooper nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Nolan Roux nationalteam3 [[France national under-21 football team]]
Jim Christie nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Zuill nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alex Stenhouse nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jim Kershaw nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tony Graham (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Peter Gerrard (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ron Stone (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Charles Ives (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Les Groves nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Don Crabb nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Billy Cook (Northern Irish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Kelly Parker nationalteam3 [[Canada women's national soccer team]]
Michael Onwatuegwu nationalteam3 [[Nigeria national under-17 football team]]
Peter Whiting nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Duncan Ritchie nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Arthur Leong nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tony Evans (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Arthur Inglis nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Kacey White nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Jenni Branam nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Phil Kelly (footballer born 1939) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Dave Hollins (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Hubert Pearson nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
James Mitchell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Leonard Dawe nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
Len Barwell nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Anton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
John Dryden (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Eddie Barton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Billy Nicolle nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Joe Burke (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ernie Bridge (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Harold Chapman (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jim Cowe nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Fred Craggs nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tommy Farnan nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Reg Haggett nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Syd Haines nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jack Hatchard nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jack Jepson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Andy Leslie (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Charles Mackie (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Archie McQuarrie nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alex Sutherland nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George Wright (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jack Skinner nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Ives (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Joe Todd nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alf Smith (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Stan Cawtheray nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Fern Whelan nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Fern Whelan nationalteam1 [[England women's national football team]]
Ossie Cleal nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Len Beavis nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George Drylie nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George Robinson (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alan Wilkinson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bob Wilson (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Reg Singer nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Brian Sergent (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Arthur Masters (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alex Laing nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jack Kidd (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Marijan Antolović nationalteam3 [[Croatia national under-21 football team]]
Michelle Hinnigan nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Michelle Hinnigan nationalteam1 [[England women's national football team]]
Mizuki Hamada nationalteam3 [[Japan national under-17 football team]]
Mary-Frances Monroe nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Edwin Phiri nationalteam3 [[Zambia national football team]]
Eric Lichaj nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Victor Lemberechts nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Ferdinand Adams nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Stan van den Eynde nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Sylvain Brébart nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Freddy Chaves nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Maurice Gillis nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Charles Bunyan, Sr. nationalteam1 [[Belgium national football team]]
Marlous Pieëte nationalteam3 [[Netherlands women's national football team]]
Antoine Griezmann nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Jack Sharp (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Peter O'Malley (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Des Warman nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Lankford Smith nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Peter Hall (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bob King (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tom Methven nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George McAnulty nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tony Laffey nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Gordon Barker (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Keith Gibson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Reg King (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Gary Eccles nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Duncan McVey nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Trefor Pugh nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
John Rae (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Iain Gillies nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Julius Beck nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Joe Habets nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ken Ironside nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Kennedy (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Imre Kiss nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George Lamont nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Graeme Petersen nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Grahame Davis nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
David Houghton (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Patrizia Panico nationalteam3 [[Italy women's national football team]]
Robert Brown (footballer born 1940) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Hugh Forde nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Tommy Forde nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Michael Greenwood nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Paddy Hasty nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Terence Howard (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Billy Neil nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Roy Sleap nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Alex Caldwell nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jim Ferrier (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Steve Boyland nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Max Davis nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alex Smith (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Josh Stick nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Payam Sadeghian nationalteam3 [[Iran national under-17 football team]]
Dimitar Milanov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Friedrich Karm nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Georg Siimenson nationalteam3 [[Estonia national football team]]
Herbert Dodkins nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Tommy Farrer nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Jack Laybourne nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Stanley Prince nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Harry Sharratt nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Don Stoker nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Laurie Topp nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Fróði Benjaminsen nationalteam3 [[Faroe Islands national football team]]
Erkka Petäjä nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Aulis Koponen nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Gunnar Åström nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
William Kanerva nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Jorma Vaihela nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Greg Little nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
John Kemp (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tommy Mason (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ian Masson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Keith Barton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Garry Paddison nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Greg Hough (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Neil Haines nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Gary Jenkins (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Kristin Luckenbill nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
John van Helden nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Arthur Brown (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Paul Brydon (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Allan Gilgrist nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Keith Braithwaite nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Don Finlayson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Thomas Mort nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Carl Jorgensen nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Grant Lightbown nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Kelly McLoughlin nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Martin Akers nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ross Goodacre nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Kenny Harlock nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Phil Patterson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
David Rayner nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jeremy Brown (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Allan Smith (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Frits Poelman nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George Cuthill nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Charles Fuller (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Alfred Noble nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Thomas Stewart (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Leslie Stratton nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Andy Aitken (footballer born 1919) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
John Boyd (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Frank Donovan nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Eric Fright nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Thomas Hopper (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
George Manning (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Kevin McAlinden nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Douglas McBain nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Harold McIlvenny nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Jack Neale nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Jack Rawlings nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
John Wrathall (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
John Raat nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jim Warrender nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tony Moynihan (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jim Middleton (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Joe Callaghan nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ted Charlton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jim Bell (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Owen Nuttridge nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Phil Dando nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ivan Walsh nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Wally Meehan nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bertram Clements nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
John Dodds (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Lester Finch nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
John Gardiner (footballer born 1911) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Haydn Hill nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Guy Holmes nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Joseph Kyle nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Daniel Pettit nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Frederick Riley nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
John Sutcliffe (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Edgar Shearer nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
William Voisey nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Alfreð Finnbogason nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Lee Stickland nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Craig Simpson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Albert Chadwick (footballer) nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Grant Schofield nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Chioma Igwe nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Brittany Klein nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Rupert Ryan (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Brian Roberts (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Eric Lesbirel nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Martin Jennison nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Martin Felton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Mark Cossey nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Terry Haydon nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Brenda Sempare nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Marieanne Spacey nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Adam Clayton (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-20 football team]]
Kerry Davis nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Gianfranco Matteoli nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Lesley Higgs nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Donna Smith (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Louise Waller nationalteam3 [[England women's national football team]]
Paul Cameron (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Graeme Cameron nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ken Billot nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Cameron Toshack nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Paddy Breslin nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Fabien Raddas nationalteam3 [[Guadeloupe national football team]]
Kenny Achampong nationalteam1 [[Ghana national football team]]
Natalie Spilger nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Frank Albrechtsen nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Fred Benge nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Dennis Charlton nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bert Hiddlestone nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jimmy Hunter (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ken Olley nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bill Westerveld nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alex Davis nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Kevin Vink nationalteam1 [[Netherlands U-21 national football team]]
Rachid Hamdani nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Kassim Abdallah nationalteam3 [[Comoros national football team]]
Ahmed Dhib nationalteam3 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Jim Mutimer nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
George McLaren (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tony Gowans nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ian Upchurch nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Istvan Nemet nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Paul Rennell nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alan Stroud nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Steven Bruce nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Nigel Ashurst nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Garry Welch nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Iain Marshall nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tony Scheirlinck nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Mark Foy nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Graham Pearce (New Zealand footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Paul Probert nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Mike Simeonoff nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Tom Randles nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Alf Stamp nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Bakhtiyar Soltanov nationalteam3 [[Azerbaijan national under-21 football team]]
Tim Stevens (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Pat Harris (footballer) nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Ella Wiebe nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Shaun van Rooyen nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national under-23 football team]]
Sam Messam nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national under-23 football team]]
Nikos Alavantas nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Yves Oehri nationalteam3 [[Liechtenstein national football team]]
Élise Bussaglia nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Sandrine Soubeyrand nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Peter Jánošík nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
John Hutton (Scottish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Frank Rankmore nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Billy Halligan nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Fermín Uriarte nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Andrée Jeglertz nationalteam3 Finland women's national football team]]
Marie-Laure Delie nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Walter Corbo nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Walter Corbo nationalteam1 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Gaëtane Thiney nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Corine Franco nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Yaniv Luzon nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Moses Russell nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Ophélie Meilleroux nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Laure Lepailleur nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Sabrina Viguier nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Eric Keen nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Edward Jones (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Egypt national football team]]
David McCrae nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Sandy McLaren nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Eugénie Le Sommer nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Peter Buchanan (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Park Byeong-Ju nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Park Byeong-Ju nationalteam1 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Roy Littlejohn nationalteam3 [[England national amateur football team]]
Maxime Bourgeois nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
James Elliot Donnelly nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Billy Hunter (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Tomás Boy nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Ludivine Diguelman nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Mairav Shamir nationalteam3 [[Israel women's national football team]]
Marco Zambelli nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-20 football team]]
Abdón Porte nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Robert Sidney Buck nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Alberto Ariel Martínez nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Alberto Ariel Martínez nationalteam1 [[Austria national football team]]
Smart Arridge nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Arijan Ademi nationalteam3 [[Croatia national under-19 football team]]
Hubert Velud nationalteam3 [[Togo national football team]]
Joanna Lohman nationalteam3 [[United States women's national soccer team]]
Vladas Douksas nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Andrew Milne nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Leo Percovich nationalteam3 [[Brazilian national football team]]
Candie Herbert nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Bruno Bini nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Bruno Bini nationalteam1 [[France women's national football team]]
Tang Yaodong nationalteam3 [[China national football team]]
Joe Johnson (footballer born 1911) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Laëtitia Tonazzi nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Caroline Pizzala nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
David Schweitzer nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Bérangère Sapowicz nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Sandrine Dusang nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Ferenc Kovács nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Hugh Flack nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)]]
Malepa Bolelang nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Mmusa Ohilwe nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Ontse Ntesa nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Mosimanegape Ramoshibidu nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Moreetsi Mosimanyana nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Gobonyeone Selefa nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Ofentse Nato nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Mpoeleng Mpoeleng nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Kemmy Pilato nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Abednico Powell nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Mokgathi Mokgathi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Onalethata Thekiso nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Thobo Kgoboge nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Jerome Ramatlhkwane nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Terence Mophuting nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Itumeleng Duiker nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Oliver Pikati nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Keitumetse Paul nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Agisanyang Mosimanegape nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Adam Matuszczyk nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Noah Kareng nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Phineas Maimela nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Barney Marman nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Masego Ntshingane nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Innocent Ranku nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Seabo Gabanakgosi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Ditaola Ditaola nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Reuben Mosweu nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Kabelo Kgosiang nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Oneeleng Radikara nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Shimane Kgope Ntshweu nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Louis Setshwane nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Donald Thobega nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Edwin Disang nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Molathegi Podile nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Kagiso Tshelametsi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Odirile Gaolebale nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Davis Kopi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Lovemore Mokgweetsi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Busang Rasefako nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Patrick Sunday nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Anthony Matengu nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Patrick Lebekwe nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Thatayaone Mothuba nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Phuthego Modipe nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Kabelo Moshaoa nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Barulaganye Bolofete nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Pius Kolagano nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Shepard Mosekgwa nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Cosmos Munegabe nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Eric Molebatsi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Thandwa Moreki nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Tamocha Bedi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
James Tshekedi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Tebogo Mothusi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Phazha Butale nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Richard Bangwe nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Thato Siska nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Duncan Kgopolelo nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Talinda Nyathi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Boiki Mothibi nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Kgosietsile Mampori nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Alex Matshameko nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Koegathe Rabithome nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Kgakgamotso Pharo nationalteam3 [[Botswana national football team]]
Sam Ketsekile nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Lekunutu Tseounyane nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Thabo Masualle nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Mpitsa Marai nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Khoto Sesinyi nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Thabiso Maile nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Nkau Lerotholi nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Moitheri Ntobo nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Thapelo Mokhele nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Sello Muso nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Bushi Moletsane nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Molefe Lekoekoe nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Moli Lesesa nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Nyakhane Nyakhane nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Motlalepula Mofolo nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Dominique Jean-Zéphirin nationalteam3 [[Haiti national football team]]
Lire Phiri nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Taeli Ramashalane nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Thapelo Tale nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Mokheti Matsora nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Reitumetse Moloisane nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Neo Makama nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Mokone Marabe nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Katleho Moleko nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Tsepo Lekhoana nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Refiloe Potse nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Motlatsi Maseela nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Motheo Mohapi nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Teele Nts'onyana nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Maxime Fleuriot nationalteam3 Caicos Islands national football team]]
Wolfgang Ospelt nationalteam3 [[Liechtenstein national football team]]
Patrick Hefti nationalteam3 [[Liechtenstein national football team]]
Ralf Oehri nationalteam3 [[Liechtenstein national football team]]
Sarah Bouhaddi nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Mohapi Ntobo nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Lengana Nkhethoa nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Tatolo Mphuthing nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Tsoloane Mosakeng nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Ralekoti Mokhahlane nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Sidwell Mothea nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Thabane Rankara nationalteam3 [[Lesotho national football team]]
Jack Nicholls (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Manuel Fischnaller nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-20 football team]]
Antal Lyka nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Frank Blew nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Rachmat Latief nationalteam3 [[Indonesia national football team]]
Fandy Mochtar nationalteam3 [[Indonesia national football team]]
Károly Lakat nationalteam3 [[Hungary national football team]]
Amélie Coquet nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Alex Munro (footballer born 1944) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Alex Munro (footballer born 1944) nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Shirley Cruz Traña nationalteam3 [[Costa Rica women's national football team]]
Josep Seguer nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Camille Catala nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Camille Catala nationalteam1 [[France women's national football team]]
Siga Tandia nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Lolly Vella nationalteam3 [[New Zealand national football team]]
Jesse Whatley nationalteam1 [[France national football team]]
Laure Boulleau nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Marcelo Bravo nationalteam3 [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Lamá (Mozambican footballer) nationalteam3 [[Mozambique national football team]]
Sofiane Hanni nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
John Roberts (footballer born 1944) nationalteam3 [[Australia national football team]]
Frank Siersleben nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Rudolf Raftl nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Hans Mock nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Franz Wagner nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Leopold Neumer nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Hans Pesser nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Stefan Skoumal nationalteam3 [[Austria national football team]]
Guillermo González del Río García nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Eduardo González Valiño nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Juan Marrero Pérez nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Ramón de la Fuente Leal nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Martín Marculeta nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
José Muguerza nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Jason Rees (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Noritada Saneyoshi nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Kiki Bosio nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Michael Oliver (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Michael Oliver (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Kazuya Yamamura nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Terence Sinapati nationalteam3 [[Vanuatu national football team]]
Kensuke Nagai nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Tapas Posman nationalteam3 [[Papua New Guinea national football team]]
Godfrey Baniau nationalteam3 [[Papua New Guinea national football team]]
Katherine Reynolds nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Dilly Duka nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Manuel Alexandre Jamuana nationalteam3 [[Angola national football team]]
Andre Akpan nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Luke Williams (English footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
John Haworth nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Almiro Lobo nationalteam3 [[Mozambique national football team]]
Grant Young (footballer) nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Kiersten Dallstream nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Shiro Teshima nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Lee Yoo-Hyung nationalteam3 [[Japan national football team]]
Brian Law nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Yeni Ngbakoto nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Marian Zeciu nationalteam3 [[Armenia national football team]]
Jordan Owens nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Adrian Mierzejewski nationalteam3 [[Polish national football team]]
Ángel María Villar nationalteam3 [[Spain national football team]]
Chung Nam-Sik nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Gavin Maguire nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Brahim Zaari nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Enzo Ruíz nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national under-20 football team]]
André Felipe Ribeiro de Souza nationalteam3 [[Brazil national football team]]
Alex McLintock nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
George Armitage (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Vladimir Čonč nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
William Anderson (Scottish footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Branko Stinčić nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Robert Roberts (footballer born 1864) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Sid Hoad nationalteam3 [[England amateur national football team]]
Bob Roberts (footballer born 1863) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Nicolao Dumitru nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-19 football team]]
Robert Lee Roberts nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Jack Fowler (footballer born 1899) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Jóan Símun Edmundsson nationalteam3 [[Faroe Islands national football team]]
Camille Van Hoorden nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Zlatko Papec nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Wayne Jones (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Joško Vidošević nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Rami Raofat nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
Tom Walley nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Slavin Cindrić nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Bill Baxter (footballer) nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Mana Iwabuchi nationalteam3 [[Japan women's national football team]]
Daniel Williams (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Germany national youth football team]]
Paul Cuddy nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Ayman Ashraf nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
David Wilson (footballer born 1884) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Karlo Primorac nationalteam3 [[Croatia national under-21 football team]]
Robert Roberts (footballer born 1865) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Seth Powell nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
José Luís Gonzalez China nationalteam3 [[Mexico national under-17 football team]]
Jope Namawa nationalteam3 [[Fiji national football team]]
Folio Moeaki nationalteam3 [[Tonga national football team]]
Kava Huihahau nationalteam3 [[Tonga national football team]]
Makatu'u Moeaki nationalteam3 [[Tonga national football team]]
Fred Hale (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Solomon Islands national football team]]
Lucy Bronze nationalteam3 [[England national women's football team]]
Lucy Bronze nationalteam1 [[England national women's football team]]
Hannah Wilkinson nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Colin O'Brien (footballer born 1990) nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Harry Yorston nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Juan Manuel Alejandrez nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Francisco Montes (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Mario Pérez (footballer born 1946) nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Guillermo Hernández (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Marcos Rivas nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Antonio Munguía nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Lewis Goram nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Lewis Goram nationalteam1 [[Scotland national football team]]
Artur Futre nationalteam1 [[Portugal national football team]]
Ronald Huth nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national under-20 football team]]
Tony Henderson nationalteam3 [[Australia national association football team]]
Horacio López Salgado nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Aarón Padilla Gutiérrez nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Antonio Mota nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Javier Guzmán nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Héctor Pulido nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
José Luis Guerrero González Dávila nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Mario Velarde nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Luis Ubiñas (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Shraga Bar nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Menachem Bello nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Rachamim Talbi nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Roni Shuruk nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Giacomo Neri nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Juan Agudelo nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
David Karako nationalteam3 [[Israel national football team]]
Luis Rubiños nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Eloy Campos nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Orlando de la Torre nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
José Fernández (footballer born 1939) nationalteam3 [[Peru national football team]]
Antonio Arias nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Juan Olivares nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Adolfo Nef nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Alberto Cardaccio nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Denís Milar nationalteam3 [[Uruguay national football team]]
Annemieke Kiesel nationalteam3 [[Netherlands women's national football team]]
Ivelin Vasilev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national under-21 football team]]
Ted Bennett (footballer) nationalteam3 [[United Kingdom national football team]]
Martin Stankov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
George Kinsey nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Gerard Lavin nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Marcial Pina nationalteam1 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Salvinu Schembri nationalteam3 [[Malta national football team]]
Zoilo Canavery nationalteam3 [[Argentina national football team]]
Zoilo Canavery nationalteam1 [[Argentina national football team]]
Abdulai Bell-Baggie nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Ulises Dávila nationalteam1 [[Mexican national football team]]
Sergi Roberto nationalteam3 [[Spain national under-17 football team]]
Albert Wardell nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Albert Wardell nationalteam1 [[Wales national football team]]
Walter Robbins nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
José Antonio Noriega nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Euan Holden nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Veronica Perez nationalteam3 [[Mexico women's national football team]]
Alina Garciamendez nationalteam3 [[Mexico women's national football team]]
Vicki DiMartino nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Ashley Bowyer nationalteam3 [[United States U-23 women's national soccer team]]
Ramez Dayoub nationalteam3 [[Lebanon national football team]]
Rodrigo Santiago countryofbirth [[Uruguayan]]
Lindsay Rose nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Mouloud Akloul nationalteam3 [[France national under-17 football team]]
Campbell Forsyth nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Iddi Alkhag nationalteam3 [[Denmark national under-21 football team]]
Tommy Cheetham nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Tommy Cheetham nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
George Green (footballer born 1901) nationalteam3 [[France national football team]]
Kaj Poulsen nationalteam3 [[Denmark national football team]]
Jan Notermans nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national football team]]
Mathias Autret nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Zakaria Labyad nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-17 football team]]
Gianluigi Bianco nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-17 football team]]
Josh Lambo nationalteam3 [[United States U-17 men's national soccer team]]
Jean-Paul Rabier nationalteam3 [[Madagascar national football team]]
Bryan Dominguez nationalteam3 [[United States U-17 men's national soccer team]]
Vince Petrasso nationalteam3 [[Canada U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Jochen Figge nationalteam3 [[Guinea national football team]]
Jochen Figge nationalteam1 [[Guinea national football team]]
Bob Schepers nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-17 football team]]
Tom McInnes (footballer born August 1870) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Andrea Worrall nationalteam3 [[Wales women's national football team]]
Tony Taylor (soccer) nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Kellie-Ann Leyland nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland women's national football team]]
Sergio Padt nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-17 football team]]
Timothy van der Meulen nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-17 football team]]
Mathieu Peybernes nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Sellas Tetteh nationalteam3 [[Rwanda national football team]]
Sellas Tetteh nationalteam1 [[Rwanda national football team]]
Ricky van Haaren nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-19 football team]]
Aden Charmakeh nationalteam3 [[Djibouti national football team]]
Clement Matawu nationalteam3 [[Zimbabwe national football team]]
Steven Cabas nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Bill Hamid nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Michael Caro nationalteam3 [[Puerto Rico national football team]]
Ryan Connolly nationalteam3 [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Mélissa Plaza nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Candice Prévost nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Vladan Giljen nationalteam3 [[Montenegro national under-21 football team]]
Ray Bachelor nationalteam3 [[Kenya national football team]]
József Ember nationalteam3 [[Ghana national football team]]
József Ember nationalteam1 [[Ghana national football team]]
Jake Caskey nationalteam3 [[England national under-16 football team]]
Thanduyise Khuboni nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Saphir Taïder nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Jean-Pierre Escalettes nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Céline Deville nationalteam3 [[Australia women's national soccer team]]
Coşkun Ekim nationalteam3 [[Turkey national youth football team]]
Dudley Milligan nationalteam3 [[South Africa national football team]]
Mahmoud Tobah nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-23 football team]]
Vagnur Mohr Mortensen nationalteam3 [[Faroe Islands national football team]]
Maximilian Beister nationalteam3 [[Germany national youth football team]]
Kim Myong-Gil nationalteam3 [[Korea DPR national football team]]
Kim Myong-Won nationalteam3 [[Korea DPR national football team]]
Ri Chol-Myong nationalteam3 [[Korea DPR national football team]]
Kristen Mewis nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 women's national soccer team]]
Pak Sung-Hyok nationalteam3 [[Korea DPR national football team]]
Kim Kyong-Il nationalteam3 [[Korea DPR national football team]]
Harry Turner (footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Harry Turner (footballer) nationalteam1 [[England national football team]]
Delphine Blanc nationalteam3 [[France women's national football team]]
Uliks Kotrri nationalteam3 [[Albania national football team]]
Zarek Valentin nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Matt Joseph nationalteam3 [[United States national football team]]
John Patrick (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Julius Owino nationalteam3 [[Kenya national football team]]
Pietro Lana nationalteam3 [[Italy national football team]]
Ahmed Abd El-Zaher nationalteam3 [[Egypt national under-20 football team]]
Peter Farmer (footballer) nationalteam1 [[France national football team]]
Pak Seung-Zin nationalteam3 [[Chile national football team]]
Mustafa Amini nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national under-20 football team]]
Edward Johnson (footballer born 1860) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Stefan Jerome nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Zoran Ubavič nationalteam3 [[Slovenia national football team]]
Drew Brand nationalteam3 [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Mirte Roelvink nationalteam3 [[Netherlands women's national football team]]
Malcolm Butler nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)]]
Kristijan Miljević nationalteam1 [[Serbia national under-19 football team]]
Adolf Urban nationalteam3 [[Germany national football team]]
Alex Zahavi nationalteam3 [[United States men's national soccer team]]
Emil Perška nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Dragutin Vragović nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Prisca Steinegger nationalteam3 [[Switzerland women's national football team]]
Dimitre Kalkanov nationalteam3 [[Hong Kong national football team]]
Frédéric Bong nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Frédéric Bong nationalteam1 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Rémi Mulumba nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Jim Shoulder nationalteam3 [[Australian national football team]]
Jim Shoulder nationalteam1 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Jan Ekholm nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Filip Apelstav nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Christer Fursth nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Jesper Jansson nationalteam3 [[Sweden national football team]]
Frederick Hall (soccer) nationalteam1 [[Trinidad and Tobago national football team]]
Silviano Delgado nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Francisco Rotllán nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Ignacio Vázquez nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
José Alberto Guadarrama nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Ricardo Cadena nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Alberto Macías nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Joaquín Hernández nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Miguel Fuentes (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Ángel Maldonado nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Mario Arteaga nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Ángel Lemus nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
José Eduardo Pavez nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Carlos López de Silanes nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Camilo Romero nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
David Rangel nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Egidio Notaristefano nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
Jorge Castañeda (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Mexico national football team]]
Carlos Maldonado (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Venezuela national football team]]
César Baena nationalteam3 [[Venezuela national football team]]
Mohammad Omar (footballer) nationalteam3 [[UAE national football team]]
Matthew Rees (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Leah Fortune nationalteam3 Brazil women's national football team]]
Richard Geaves nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Twahir Muhiddin nationalteam3 [[Kenya national football team]]
Alexander N'Doumbou nationalteam3 [[Gabon national football team]]
Víctor Webster nationalteam3 [[Nicaragua national football team]]
Horst Assmy nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Nicolas Hasler nationalteam3 [[Liechtenstein national under-21 football team]]
Sandro Wieser nationalteam3 [[Liechtenstein national under-21 football team]]
Lorenzo Lo Russo nationalteam3 [[Liechtenstein national under-21 football team]]
Haris Smajić nationalteam3 [[Yugoslavia national under-20 football team]]
José Manuel Velázquez nationalteam3 [[Venezuela national football team]]
Mahir Jasem nationalteam3 [[United Arab Emirates national under-20 football team]]
Günter Schröter nationalteam3 [[East Germany national football team]]
Oscar Lewicki nationalteam3 [[Sweden national youth football team]]
Harry Novillo nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Janus Guðlaugsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national football team]]
Edmund Zientara nationalteam3 [[Poland national football team]]
Danny Philliskirk nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Roly Bonevacia nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-19 football team]]
Jan Diddens nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
August Hellemans nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Jean Brichaut nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Vauvenargues Kehi nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Robert Lamoot nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Charles Pollard (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Guyana national football team]]
Bruno Martins Indi nationalteam3 [[Netherlands national under-19 football team]]
Giuseppe Nazzani nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Gaëtan Bussman nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Paul Henry (Belgian footballer) nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Joseph Nelis nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Jean Petit (Belgian footballer) nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Domenico Citro nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-17 football team]]
Tyrone Maria nationalteam3 [[Curaçao national football team]]
Alex Konstantinou nationalteam1 [[Cyprus national under-19 football team]]
Jack Newnes nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Nathan Redmond nationalteam3 [[England national under-16 football team]]
Alan Patrick nationalteam3 [[Brazil national under-19 football team]]
Róbert Pich nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
George Richards (English footballer) nationalteam3 [[England national football team]]
Peter Katona nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Juraj Chupač nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Émile Stijnen nationalteam3 [[Belgium national football team]]
Pavol Poliaček nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
João Pedro (Brazilian footballer) nationalteam3 [[Brazil national under-17 football team]]
Eldin Hadžić nationalteam1 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina national football team]]
Enrique Maximiliano Meza nationalteam3 [[Cameroon national football team]]
Martin Cseh nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Peter Kleščík nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Tomáš Peciar nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Roman Gergel nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Martin Juhar nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Timon Dobias nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Juraj Hovančík nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Filippo Perucchini nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-17 football team]]
Tomáš Košút nationalteam3 [[Slovakia national under-21 football team]]
Jackie Sinclair nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Orhan Gülle nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
George Paterson (footballer born 1914) nationalteam3 [[Scotland national football team]]
Hristo Stoichkov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Lakis Petropoulos nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Abikouyé Shakirou nationalteam3 [[Benin national football team]]
Veli Kızılkaya nationalteam3 [[Turkey national under-21 football team]]
Kostas Polychroniou nationalteam3 [[Greece national football team]]
Niloufar Ardalan nationalteam3 [[Iran women's national football team]]
Armel Koulara nationalteam3 [[Paraguay national football team]]
Abdelhak Benchikha nationalteam3 [[Algeria national football team]]
Alişan Şeker nationalteam3 [[Turkey national football team]]
Gustavo Ruelas nationalteam3 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Gustavo Ruelas nationalteam1 [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Bulut Basmaz nationalteam3 [[Turkey national under-21 football team]]
Iliya Valov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Oliver Holzbecher nationalteam3 [[Germany national youth football team]]
Jacob Mulee nationalteam1 [[Kenya national football team]]
Kostadin Yanchev nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Fahed Dermech nationalteam3 [[Tunisia national football team]]
Adnan Güngör nationalteam3 [[Turkey national under-21 football team]]
Guðmundur Steinn Hafsteinsson nationalteam3 [[Iceland national under-19 football team]]
Harri Nyyssönen nationalteam3 [[Finland national football team]]
Alfred Beck nationalteam3 [[West Germany national football team]]
Dylan Duventru nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Lionel Carole nationalteam3 [[France national youth football team]]
Ana Maria Crnogorcevic nationalteam3 [[Switzerland women's national football team]]
Christian Cole nationalteam1 [[Sierra Leone national football team]]
Sarah Gregorius nationalteam3 [[New Zealand women's national football team]]
Filip Ozobić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national under-19 football team]]
Scott Wootton nationalteam3 [[England national under-17 football team]]
Samir Hadji nationalteam3 [[Morocco national football team]]
Thomas Davies (footballer born 1872) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Billy Andrews (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Ishmail Kamara nationalteam3 [[Sierra Leone national football team]]
George Forbes (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Mateo Kovačić nationalteam3 [[Croatia national under-17 football team]]
Mateo Kovačić nationalteam1 [[Croatia national under-17 football team]]
Zeca Amaral nationalteam1 [[Angola national football team]]
Veselin Jelušić nationalteam3 [[Angola national football team]]
Veselin Jelušić nationalteam1 [[Angola national football team]]
Biser Ivanov nationalteam3 [[Bulgaria national football team]]
Rachel Furness nationalteam3 [[Northern Ireland women's national football team]]
Woo Sang-Kwon nationalteam3 [[Korea Republic national football team]]
Fabio Zamblera nationalteam3 [[Italy national under-21 football team]]
William Davies (footballer born 1882) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Alexandru Cheltuială nationalteam3 [[Moldova national football team]]
Kentoine Jennings nationalteam3 [[Bermuda national football team]]
Bill Cunningham (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
William Fox (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Remko Bicentini nationalteam1 [[Netherlands Antilles national football team]]
Navion Boyd nationalteam3 [[Jamaica national football team]]
Burkhard Pape nationalteam3 [[Tuvalu national football team]]
David Davies (footballer born 1879) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
Jan Šebek nationalteam3 [[Czech Republic national under-19 football team]]
Aliu Djaló nationalteam3 [[Portugal national under-18 football team]]
Jack Hastings nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Daniel Udsen nationalteam3 [[Faroe Islands national football team]]
Jack Henderson nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Matt Wilson (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Ireland national football team (1882–1950)
Harry Adams (footballer) nationalteam3 [[Wales national football team]]
2007 Monaco GP2 round date_r2 26 May
Democracy for America country [[Vermont]]
University of Melbourne Student Union country [[Australia]]
International Institute for Conservation country [[world]]
British Columbia Public School Employers' Association country [[Canada]]
North Korea hdi_year 1991
Northern Ireland hdi_year 2005
United Nations Interim Administration Mission in Kosovo hdi_year 2008
Crimea hdi_year 2007
Northern Cyprus hdi_year 2005
Kingdom of Denmark hdi_year 578
Swedish overseas colonies hdi_year 1878
CEN 1789 hdi_year 2007
Åland Islands hdi_year 2001
The Dawn and Drew Show hosting ]]
Daily Source Code hosting [[Adam Curry]]
Skepticality hosting The Skeptics Society
Madge Weinstein hosting [[cult following]]
Security Now! hosting [[Leo Laporte]]
Rocketboom hosting [[Andrew Baron]]
Tiki Bar TV hosting (netcaster)]]
Buzz Out Loud hosting [[Molly Wood]]
Inside the Net hosting [[Internet radio]]
The Ricky Gervais Show hosting [[Ricky Gervais]]
MacBreak hosting [[Leo Laporte]]
Ask a Ninja hosting [[vodcast]]
MobuzzTV hosting ]]
Doctor Who: Podshock hosting [[Doctor Who]]
CrankyGeeks hosting ]]
Coverville hosting [[Cover version]]
FLOSS Weekly hosting [[open source]]
The show with zefrank hosting [[Ze Frank]]
Penn Radio hosting [[Michael Goudeau]]
Escape Pod (podcast) hosting ]]
Viking Youth Power Hour hosting [[Illinois]]
EconTalk hosting [[professor]]
[[Russell Roberts (economist)]]
StarShipSofa hosting [[science fiction]] [[podcast]]
Decoder Ring Theatre hosting Black Jack Justice]]
Wanda Wisdom hosting [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Thistlepod hosting [[Fiona Ritchie]]
Doctor Who: DWO Whocast hosting [[Doctor Who]]
Feast of Fun hosting [[Fausto Fernós]]
The Linux Action Show! hosting ]]
[[free and open source software]]
The Full Moon Show hosting ]]
Collings and Herrin (podcast) hosting Andrew Collins (broadcaster)]]
CS Techcast hosting Johnson]
[http://www.consortioservices.com/Blog/profile.aspx?user=ejohnson Eric
Theatre Scarborough hosting [[Canada]]
Linux Outlaws hosting ]] [[News]]
Podbharti hosting [[podcast]]
Stephen Fry's Podgrams hosting [[Stephen Fry]]
The Digital Marketer hosting [[social networking]]
No Agenda hosting [[San Francisco]]
The Dongle of Donald Trefusis hosting [[monologue]]
[[Stephen Fry]]
Stuff You Should Know hosting ]]
HD Nation hosting [[Robert Heron (presenter)]]
Barnsley College houses Business
Penistone Grammar School houses boys, Bowman
Penistone Grammar School motto from "pen" meaning "hill" and "tun" meaning "settlement"
Branston Community College houses York, Stuart, Windsor, Tudor, Hanover
Methodist College Belfast lower_age 3
The Perse School houses Perse
City of Bristol College motto | thumb | Ashley Down campus
King Henry VIII School, Coventry houses Kenilworth, Nuneaton
The College of Richard Collyer houses Company
Highgate School houses England
Devonport High School for Girls houses Eagle
Marches School and Technology College houses history, geography, RE, PE, art, drama, music
Clevedon Community School houses Conygar, Marine, Valley, Walton
Warwick School houses Greville, Brooke
Headington School, Oxford houses biographer
Mintlaw Academy houses Deer, Mormond, Ugie
Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club College houses Instruction
Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club College motto Knowledge and Preserverance
Hong Kong Chinese Women's Club College longitude -
Sutton High School (London) houses author, politician
Salesian College (Farnborough) lower_age 11
Churchill Community Foundation School and Sixth Form Centre houses Stuart, Hanover, Tudor, Windsor
Pocklington School houses etc, Wilberforce
Tarleton High School houses tie
Buckswood School houses Georgia, Angola, Germany, Belgium, Azerbaijan, Malawi, Thailand, Iran, Kazakhstan, Spain, Russia, France, Ukraine, Uzbekistan
St Christopher School, Letchworth houses but
St Christopher School, Letchworth motto Few succeed"
Cransley School lower_age 3
Chace Community School houses Capel, Myddelton, Trent, Whitewebbs
The Winston Churchill School (Woking) houses nationally.
Gospel Oak Primary School houses England, United Kingdom
Elgin Academy, Scotland houses Intermediate
Isleworth and Syon School lower_age 11
Isleworth and Syon School motto "Together we learn, achieve and succeed", Mr Euan Ferguson
Coleg Sir Gâr houses sport
New Beacon School houses Nelson, Drake, Yellow, Marlborough, Wellington
King Ecgbert School motto 'Mercia' and 'Wessex'
Rydes Hill Preparatory School houses Joseph, Guildford
All Hallows Preparatory School houses dyslexia
Homefield Preparatory School houses Sutherland
Henry Beaufort School houses R, E, S, Luxembourg, Moscow, Prague, Rome, Warsaw
Clapham College houses H
Birley Community College houses technology, ICT, GNVQ, music
Keble School houses ''green''
Westcliff High School for Girls lower_age 11
Conyers' School houses Morgan
St. Michael's Catholic Grammar School houses UCL
Stafford Leys Primary School houses bullying.
Sidcot School houses Scott
Ralph Sadleir Middle School longitude -
Cottingham High School houses drama, dance
Sexey's School houses boarders
Holy Trinity Junior School, Guildford longitude -
Walsall Academy motto 'A different choice of school'
Orchard School Bristol houses Yellow
Clifton High School (Bristol) houses Odette, Austen, Curie
Edgbarrow School houses art, technology
Holy Family Catholic High School houses Crosby, Barker
Holy Family Catholic High School longitude -
St. Ninian's RC Primary School longitude -
Dawn House School houses nineteen., basis
Alltwen Primary School longitude -
Oaklands Community School houses encouragement
Oakfield School houses engineer
Red Maids' School motto | url = http://www.bristolreads.com/downloads/readers_guide/bristol_education.pdf | format = pdf
The King's School, Witney houses Ellwood
Dayncourt School houses Jones
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School lower_age 11
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School houses Derbyshire, to, nephew
Stanchester Community School houses Arbor, Arcus
Brislington Enterprise College houses leopard, serval, puma, jaguar
Whalley Range High School houses Withington, Chorlton
Beaver Road Primary School houses poet
Vyners School houses Miles, Windsor
Tasker-Milward V.C. School houses physics, biology, art, T, S
Wyvern Technology College lower_age 111
Blairmore School houses Dee, Spey, Don
Sir John Thursby Community College longitude -
Cherry Willingham Primary School lower_age 4
Merchant Taylors' Girls' School houses Selene
Brighton Hove & Sussex Sixth Form College houses parents, Knapp
Brighton Hove & Sussex Sixth Form College motto Christopher Thomson MA
Brighton and Hove High School lower_age 3
Kelsey Park Sports College houses Grace, Beck
M.E.S Indian school houses India
Rivington and Blackrod High School motto | url=http://www.rbhs.co.uk/ts/index.html | title=Rivington & Blackrod H.S
Cothill House houses Chemistry, Computing/IT, Design, Technology, History
Clayton Hall Business and Language College houses St
Bridlington School houses Wilson
Trinity Academy houses Trinity
Haydon School houses are:
Elgin High School (Scotland) houses Z, Simpson
St Joseph's College, Ipswich lower_age 2
Sandbach High School & Sixth Form College houses consideration
Rosebery School for Girls houses location, Cooper, Dench, Glennie, Gunnell, Roddick, Sharman, jewels;
Stanground College houses Meneaugh
Eggar's School houses Alton
Carr Hill High School lower_age 11
Brentwood County High School houses ICT
Coláiste Rís houses Kelly
Ardvreck School houses unselfishness', Loretto, Eton, Harrow, Uppingham, Oundle, Sherborne, Ampleforth, Rugby, Stowe, Marlborough, Bryanston, Merchiston, Strathallan
The Beacon School, Banstead motto Lisa Croke.
Bradley Stoke Community School houses Sapphire
Queen Mary's School for Boys, Basingstoke houses White
St. Brigid's High School houses History, Design, Music
Hazlehead Primary School houses Woodend
Brookfield School houses Richardson, Richardson
Trinity Academy, Thorne houses Mary
The Manchester Health Academy houses where
Shire Oak School houses footballer
Trowbridge Infant School houses school
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School, Grays houses was
Bishop Ramsey CofE Voluntary Aided Secondary School houses opportunities, are:
Devonshire House Preparatory School longitude -
Woking High School houses forms
Masters Performing Arts College houses BA, O'Donoghue
ADESF houses partnership
Callow Park houses basis
Leyland St. Mary's Catholic Technology College lower_age 11
Leyland St. Mary's Catholic Technology College houses education
2008 County Championship name 2008
2008 Friends Provident Trophy name 2008
2007 Friends Provident Trophy name 2007
1963 Gillette Cup name 1963
2007 County Championship name 2007
1964 Gillette Cup name 1964
2006 Cheltenham & Gloucester Trophy name 2006
2009 County Championship name 2009
1890 County Championship name 1890
1891 County Championship name 1891
1892 County Championship name 1892
1893 County Championship name 1893
1914 County Championship name 1914
1894 County Championship name 1894
1895 County Championship name 1895
2008 Twenty20 Cup South Division champions [[Kent County Cricket Club]]
1965 Gillette Cup name 1965
2009 Twenty20 Cup Midlands/Wales/West Division champions [[Somerset County Cricket Club]]
2003 County Championship name 2003
2006 County Championship name 2006
1896 County Championship name 1896
2003 Cheltenham & Gloucester Trophy name 2002
1966 Gillette Cup name 1966
1967 Gillette Cup name 1967
1968 Gillette Cup name 1968
2010 County Championship name 2010
1969 Gillette Cup name 1969
1970 Gillette Cup name 1970
1971 Gillette Cup name 1971
1973 Gillette Cup name 1973
1974 Gillette Cup name 1974
1975 Gillette Cup name 1975
1976 Gillette Cup name 1976
1977 Gillette Cup name 1977
1978 Gillette Cup name 1978
1979 Gillette Cup name 1979
1980 Gillette Cup name 1981
2000 NatWest Trophy name 2001
2002 Cheltenham & Gloucester Trophy name 2002
1970 John Player League name 1970
Tim Drake homeworld media
Ace Trucking Co. homeworld to
Abraham Cornelius homeworld S.H.I.E.L.D
3-D Man homeworld s
Lake Travis cities [[Austin, Texas]], [[Marble Falls, Texas]]
Lake Austin cities [[Austin, Texas]]
Lake Lyndon B. Johnson cities [[Granite Shoals, Texas]], [[Kingsland, Texas]], [[Marble Falls, Texas]]
Lake Buchanan (Texas) cities [[Burnet, Texas]]
Owens Lake cities [[Lone Pine, California]]
Elephant Butte Reservoir cities [[Truth or Consequences, New Mexico]], [[Texas]]
Lake Cachuma cities [[Santa Ynez, California]]
Hetch Hetchy Reservoir cities [[Merced, California]]
Lake Houston cities [[Houston, Texas]], [[Humble, Texas]], [[Kingwood, Texas]]
Medina Lake cities [[Mico, Texas]], [[Lake Medina Shores, Texas]], [[Lakehills, Texas]]
Lake McQueeney cities [[Seguin, Texas]]
Somerville Lake cities [[Brenham, Texas]], [[Somerville, Texas]]
Gibbons Creek Reservoir cities [[College Station, Texas]], [[Bryan, Texas]], [[Denton, Texas]], [[Garland, Texas]], [[Greenville, Texas]]
Hornindalsvatnet cities [[Grodås]], [[Mogrenda]], [[Hornindal]]
Don Pedro Reservoir cities [[La Grange, California]]
Lake Cunningham cities [[Eastridge Transit Center]]
Lake Tuendae cities [[Zzyzx, California]]
Coyote Lake (San Bernardino County, California) cities [[Barstow, California]]
Lake Georgetown cities [[Georgetown, Texas]], [[Granger, Texas]]
Granger Lake cities [[Granger, Texas]], [[Taylor, Texas]], [[Georgetown, Texas]]
Red Bluff Reservoir cities [[Pecos, Texas]]
Tal-y-llyn Lake cities [[Abergynolwyn]], [[Tywyn]], [[Talyllyn]]
Pine Flat Lake cities [[Fresno, California]]
Millerton Lake cities [[Friant, California]], [[Fresno, California]]
Mammoth Pool Reservoir cities [[Fresno, California]]
Breimsvatn cities [[Kandal, Norway]]
Topsæ cities [[Åraksbø]]
Uldalsåna cities [[Herefoss]]
Longerakvatnet cities [[Byglandsfjord]]
Nasvatn cities [[Tovdal]]
Kvifjorden cities [[Norway]]
Gyvatn cities [[Norway]]
Hartevatnet cities [[Bykle]], [[Hovden, Aust-Agder]]
Holmevatnet cities [[Norway]]
Homstølvatnet cities [[Byglandsfjord]]
Høvringsvatnet cities [[Evje]], [[Byglandsfjord]]
Botsvatn cities [[Bykle]], [[Nordbygdi, Aust-Agder]]
Store Bjørnevatn cities [[Rygnestad]]
Storvatnet (Bykle) cities [[Bykle]], [[Botsvatn]]
Prestesteinsvatnet cities [[Skjolden]]
Canyon Lake (Texas) cities [[Austin, Texas]], [[Canyon Lake, Texas]], [[New Braunfels, Texas]], [[San Marcos, Texas]]
Lake Walter E. Long cities [[Austin, Texas]]
Lake Bastrop cities [[Bastrop, Texas]]
Lake Gonzales cities [[Belmont, Texas]]
Lake Placid (Texas) cities [[Seguin, Texas]]
Lake Wood cities [[Gonzales, Texas]]
Meadow Lake (Texas) cities [[Seguin, Texas]]
Lake Dunlap cities [[New Braunfels, Texas]]
Calaveras Lake (Texas) cities [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Victor Braunig Lake cities [[San Antonio, Texas]], [[electricity]]
Lake Findley cities [[Alice, Texas]]
Falcon International Reservoir cities [[Laredo, Texas]], Zapata County, Texas]], [[Nueva Ciudad Guerrero]]
Lake Casa Blanca cities [[Laredo, Texas]]
Averhoff Reservoir cities [[Crystal City, Texas]]
Balmorhea Lake cities [[Balmorhea, Texas]]
Coleto Creek Reservoir cities [[Fannin, Texas]], [[Victoria, Texas]]
Lake Corpus Christi cities [[Texas]], [[Mathis, Texas]], [[Corpus Christi, Texas]]
Lake Texana cities [[Edna, Texas]], [[Texana, Texas]], [[Texana, Texas]]
Fayette County Reservoir cities [[La Grange, Texas]]
Lake Bryan cities [[Bryan, Texas]]
Stillhouse Hollow Lake cities [[Belton, Texas]], [[Stillhouse Hollow, Texas]], [[Salado, Texas]]
Belton Lake cities [[Belton, Texas]]
Proctor Lake cities [[Proctor, Texas]]
Crystal Springs Reservoir cities [[San Mateo, California]], Acanthomintha duttonii]], Eriophyllum latilobum]]
Cherry Lake cities [[Sonora, California]]
Wright Patman Lake cities [[Dallas, Texas]], [[Douglassville, Texas]]
Harker Lake cities [[Dawson, North Dakota]]
Upper Harker Lake cities [[Dawson, North Dakota]]
Harker Park Lake cities [[Buford, Colorado]]
Holsavatnet cities [[Bruland]]
Uchhali Lake cities [[Pakistan]]
Lake Granbury cities [[Granbury, Texas]]
Squaw Creek Reservoir cities [[Glen Rose, Texas]], [[Granbury, Texas]]
Loch Lomond (California) cities [[Lompico, California]], [[Santa Cruz, California]]
Degnepollvatnet cities [[Degnepoll]], [[Måløy]]
Swan Lake Nature Study Area cities [[City of Reno]]
Lake Piru cities [[Piru, California]]
Clifton Court Forebay cities [[Stockton, California]]
Chadwick Lake cities [[New York City water supply system]]
Lake Phalen cities [[Saint Paul, Minnesota]], [[Maplewood, Minnesota]]
Clear Fork Reservoir cities [[Mansfield, Ohio]]
Loch Enoch cities [[Mullwharchar]]
Orange Lake (New York) cities [[New Windsor, New York]]
Lake Carmel (New York) cities [[New York City water supply system]]
Lake Gleneida cities [[New York City water supply system]]
Alvarado Park Lake cities [[Alvarado, Texas]]
Lower Otay Reservoir cities [[Chula Vista, California]], [[San Diego]]
Richland-Chambers Reservoir cities [[Corsicana, Texas]], [[Kerens, Texas]]
Mabel Lake cities [[Kingfisher, British Columbia]], [[Shuswap Falls]]
Lake Allison cities [[Oregon]]
Lake Nasworthy cities [[Texas]], [[Category:San Angelo, Texas]]
Mason Lake (King County) cities [[Bandera Mountain]]
Djupvatnet cities [[Geiranger]]
Lough Talt cities [[Tubbercurry]], [[Bunnyconnellan]]
Nelson Lake (San Bernardino County) cities [[Barstow, California]]
Goldstone Lake cities [[Barstow, California]]
Koehn Lake cities [[California City, California]]
Bicycle Lake cities [[Barstow, California]]
Red Pass Lake cities [[Tecopa, California]]
Emerson Lake cities [[Joshua Tree, California]]
Lucerne Lake (California) cities [[Apple Valley, California]]
Superior Lake (California) cities [[Barstow, California]]
Lake Mojave cities [[Blythe, California]]
Broadwell Lake cities [[Barstow, California]]
Sunset Reservoir cities [[San Francisco, California]]
Lake Anahuac cities [[Houston, Texas]], [[Anahuac, Texas]]
Clear Lake (Galveston Bay) cities [[Houston, Texas]], [[Pasadena, Texas]], [[League City, Texas]], [[Clear Lake Shores, Texas]], [[El Lago, Texas]]
Moses Lake (Texas) cities [[Texas City, Texas]]
Taylor Lake (Texas) cities [[Houston, Texas]], [[Taylor Lake Village, Texas]]
Martha Lake (California) inflow [[San Joaquin River]]
Gaube Lake cities [[Cauterets]]
Borax Lake (Oregon) cities [[Fields, Oregon]]
Cropley Lake cities [[Fish Creek (Douglas Island, Juneau, Alaska)]]
Tasersuaq cities [[Greenland]]
Nomic designer [[Peter Suber]]
Hazard (game) designer [[Geoffrey Chaucer]]
Civilization (board game) designer [[Francis Tresham (game designer)]]
Mastermind (board game) designer [[Mordecai Meirowitz]]
Apples to Apples designer [[Mensa International]]
Quoridor designer [[Mirko Marchesi]]
Yahtzee designer [[Milton Bradley Company]]
Fluxx designer [[Andrew Looney]]
Cranium (board game) designer [[Ludo (board game)]]
Operation (game) designer [[John Spinello]]
Trax (game) designer [[David Smith]]
Munchkin (card game) designer [[Steve Jackson (USA)]]
Gobblet designer [[Thierry Denoual]]
Mare Nostrum (board game) designer [[Serge Laget]]
Memoir '44 designer [[Richard Borg]]
Fidchell designer [[Lugh]]
Quiddler designer [[Set Enterprises]]
Junta (game) designer [[Vincent Tsao]]
Aquarius (game) designer [[Andrew Looney]]
Pirates Constructible Strategy Game designer [[Jordan Weisman]]
Evo (board game) designer [[Philippe Keyaerts]]
Shadows Over Camelot designer [[Serge Laget]]
Arkham Horror designer [[Richard Launius]]
Rivers, Roads & Rails designer [[Ken Garland]]
Waterworks (card game) designer [[Parker Brothers]]
Alexander the Great (board game) designer [[Gary Gygax]]
Source of the Nile (board game) designer [[Discovery Games]]
Crosstrack designer [[Shoptaugh Games]]
BattleLore (board game) designer [[Richard Borg]]
Gift Trap designer [[Nick Kellet]]
Goth (board game) designer [[Matthew Nuccio]]
Wall Street Spin designer [[Donald Deitch]]
Breakthru (board game) designer [[Alex Randolph]]
Oshi designer [[Tyler Bielman]]
Showdown (game) designer [[Winning Moves]]
Jungle Speed designer [[Playful Entertainment]]
Ponte del Diavolo (game) designer [[Alex Randolph]]
Inkognito designer [[Alex Randolph]]
RoboRally designer [[Richard Garfield]]
Trickster (board game) designer [[Mattel]]
Games of the Discworld designer [[Terry Pratchett]]
Clark County School District country [[United States]]
North Olmsted City School District country [[United States]]
Mesa Public Schools country [[United States]]
Waelder Independent School District country [[United States]]
Tempe Union High School District country [[United States]]
John Straffen conviction [[murder]]
Richard Biegenwald conviction [[murder]]
Joseph Christopher conviction [http://www.kevo.com/profile/joechristopher/Biography]
1966 FIFA World Cup Final date1 30 July 1966
Battle of Berne date1 27 1954
1972 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 24 May 1972
1954 FIFA World Cup Final date1 4 July 1954
Italy 4–3 West Germany (1970) date1 17 June 1970
2005 Recopa Sudamericana date 2005
2005 Football League Cup Final date1 27 February 2005
Austria v Switzerland (1954) date1 26 June 1954
1962 FA Cup Final date1 5 May 1962
1997 FA Cup Final date1 17 May 1997
1970 FA Cup Final date 11 April 1970
1970 FA Cup Final stadium [[Wembley Stadium (1923)]]
1923 FA Cup Final date1 28 April 1923
2006 Football League Cup Final date1 26 February 2006
1961 FA Cup Final date1 6 May 1961
MLS Cup 2006 date1 12 2006
1988 FA Cup Final date1 14 May 1988
1960 FA Cup Final date1 7 May 1960
1998 UEFA Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 13 1998
2005 UEFA Champions League Final date1 25 May 2005
2006 FA Cup Final date1 13 May 2006
1973 FA Cup Final date1 5 May 1973
1999 UEFA Champions League Final date1 26 May 1999
2000 FA Cup Final date1 20 May 2000
1994 UEFA Champions League Final date1 18 May 1994
2006 FIFA World Cup Final date1 9 July 2006
1995 FA Cup Final date1 20 May 1995
1991 FA Cup Final date1 1991
2002 UEFA Champions League Final date1 15 May 2002
2005 FA Cup Final date1 21 May 2005
2001 UEFA Champions League Final date1 23 May 2001
1990 FIFA World Cup Final date1 8 July 1990
2000 UEFA Champions League Final date1 24 May 2000
1873 FA Cup Final date1 29 March 1873
1896 FA Cup Final date1 18 April 1896
1952 FA Cup Final date1 3 May 1952
1976 FA Cup Final date1 1 May 1976
2003 FA Cup Final date1 17 May 2003
2006 Recopa Sudamericana date 2006
2004 FA Cup Final date1 22 May 2004
1994 Football League Cup Final date1 27 March 1994
1969 FA Cup Final date1 26
1997 Football League Cup Final date 6 April 1997
1997 Football League Cup Final stadium [[Wembley Stadium (1923)]]
1999 Football League Cup Final date1 21 March 1999
1998 Football League Cup Final date1 29 March 1998
2000 Football League Cup Final date1 27 February 2000
2001 Football League Cup Final date1 25 February 2001
1972 FA Cup Final date1 6 May 1972
1965 FA Cup Final date1 1 May 1965
1996 Football League Cup Final date1 24 March 1996
1968 European Cup Final date1 29 May 1968
2004 Football League Cup Final date1 29 2004
1982 FA Cup Final date 22 May 1982
1982 FA Cup Final stadium [[Wembley Stadium (1923)]]
1987 FA Cup Final date1 16 May 1987
1993 Football League Cup Final date1 18 April 1993
MLS Cup 2007 date1 18 2007
1998 UEFA Champions League Final date1 20 May 1998
1985 European Cup Final date1 29 May 1985
2003 Football League Cup Final date1 2 March 2003
1995 Football League Cup Final date1 2 April 1995
1997 UEFA Champions League Final date1 28 May 1997
1988 European Cup Final date1 25 May 1988
1996 FA Cup Final date1 1993
1995 UEFA Champions League Final date1 24 May 1995
1978 FA Cup Final date1 6 May 1978
1977 European Cup Final date1 25 May 1977
1999 FA Cup Final date1 22 May 1999
1956 FA Cup Final date1 May 1956
2002 Football League Cup Final date1 24 February 2002
1877 FA Cup Final date1 24 March 1877
1886 FA Cup Final date 1886
1886 FA Cup Final stadium [[The Oval]]
1888 FA Cup Final date1 24 March 1888
1889 FA Cup Final date1 30
1895 FA Cup Final date1 20 April 1895
1897 FA Cup Final date1 0600595293
1899 FA Cup Final date1 15 April 1899
1908 FA Cup Final date1 25 April 1908
1909 FA Cup Final date1 24 April 1909
1913 FA Cup Final date1 19 April 1913
1920 FA Cup Final date1 24
1921 FA Cup Final date1 23 March 1921
1922 FA Cup Final date1 29 1922
1924 FA Cup Final date1 26 April 1924
1925 FA Cup Final date1 25 April 1925
1926 FA Cup Final date1 26
1928 FA Cup Final date1 21
1929 FA Cup Final date1 27
1967 European Cup Final date1 25 May 1967
1930 FA Cup Final date1 25 1930
1931 FA Cup Final date1 25 April 1931
1932 FA Cup Final date1 23 April 1932
1933 FA Cup Final date1 29 April 1933
1935 FA Cup Final date1 27 April 1935
1936 FA Cup Final date1 25
1937 FA Cup Final date1 01 1937
1938 FA Cup Final date1 30 1938
1948 FA Cup Final date1 24 April 1948
1950 FA Cup Final date1 29
1951 FA Cup Final date1 28 April 1951
1954 FA Cup Final date1 1 May 1954
1955 FA Cup Final date1 07
1957 FA Cup Final date1 4 May 1957
1958 FA Cup Final date1 3 May 1958
1963 FA Cup Final date1 25 May 1963
1964 FA Cup Final date1 02 1964
1966 FA Cup Final date1 14 May 1966
1967 FA Cup Final date1 20 May 1967
1971 FA Cup Final date1 08 May 1971
1974 FA Cup Final date1 04 1974
1975 FA Cup Final date1 03 1975
1977 FA Cup Final date1 21 May 1977
1979 FA Cup Final date1 12 May 1979
1981 FA Cup Final date 09 1981
1981 FA Cup Final stadium [[Wembley Stadium (1923)]]
1983 FA Cup Final date 1983
1983 FA Cup Final stadium [[Wembley Stadium (1923)]]
1984 FA Cup Final date1 19 1984
1990 FA Cup Final date 1990
1990 FA Cup Final stadium [[Wembley Stadium (1923)]]
1993 FA Cup Final date 15 May 1993
1993 FA Cup Final stadium [[Wembley Stadium (1923)]]
1998 FA Cup Final date1 1996
2002 FA Cup Final date1 4 May 2002
2007 FA Cup Final date1 19 May 2007
1966 European Cup Final date1 1966
2006 Conference National play-off Final date1 20 May 2006
2007 Football League Cup Final date1 25 February 2007
1978 European Cup Final date1 10 May 1978
1984 European Cup Final date1 30 May 1984
2008 UEFA Champions League Final date1 21 May 2008
2006 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3 September 2006
1996 UEFA Champions League Final date1 22 May 1996
1999 UEFA Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 19 May 1999
1982 European Cup Final date1 26 May 1982
1993 UEFA Champions League Final date1 26
1992 European Cup Final date1 20 May 1992
1991 European Cup Final date1 29 May 1991
UEFA Celebration Match date1 13 March 2007
1981 European Cup Final date1 27 May 1981
1990 European Cup Final date1 23 May 1990
1989 European Cup Final date1 24 May 1989
1983 European Cup Final date1 25
1975 European Cup Final date1 28 May 1975
1986 European Cup Final date1 7 May 1986
MLS All-Star 2007 date1 19 July 2007
MLS All-Star 2006 date1 5
1976 European Cup Final date1 12 May 1976
1969 European Cup Final date1 28 May 1969
1973 European Cup Final date1 30 May 1973
1970 European Cup Final date1 6 May 1970
1971 European Cup Final date1 2 June 1971
2006 A-League Grand Final date1 5 March 2006
MLS All-Star 2005 date1 30 2005
2006 UEFA Cup Final date1 10 May 2006
2007 UEFA Cup Final date1 16 May 2007
1970 Football League Cup Final date1 7 March 1970
2005 UEFA Cup Final date1 18 May 2005
2007 Recopa Sudamericana date 31 May 2007
1961 European Cup Final date1 31 May 1961
1960 European Cup Final date1 13 1960
2003 UEFA Cup Final date1 21 May 2003
1964 European Cup Final date1 27 May 1964
1999 UEFA Cup Final date1 12 May 1999
2008 UEFA Cup Final date1 1999 May 2008
2009 UEFA Champions League Final date1 27 May 2009
1965 European Cup Final date1 27 May 1965
1997 UEFA Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 14 May 1997
1996 UEFA Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 08 May 1996
1992 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 06
1991 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 15 May 1991
1963 European Cup Final date1 22 May 1963
1962 European Cup Final date1 2 May 1962
1998 UEFA Cup Final date1 6 May 1998
Arbroath 36–0 Bon Accord date1 12 September 1885
1976 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 05 May 1976
1965 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 19 May 1965
2008 Football League Cup Final date1 24 February 2008
1958 European Cup Final date1 28 May 1958
1957 European Cup Final date1 30 May 1957
1988 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 11
1998 UEFA Super Cup date1 28 August 1998
2007 FA Community Shield date1 5 August 2007
2006 FA Community Shield date1 13 August 2006
1992 Football League Cup Final date1 12 April 1992
1908 FA Charity Shield date 27 April 1908
1991 European Super Cup date1 19 November 1991
1999 UEFA Super Cup date1 27 August 1999
1991 Football League Cup Final date1 21 April 1991
1990 Football League Cup Final date1 29 April 1990
1999 Intercontinental Cup date1 30 November 1999
1989 Football League Cup Final date1 9 April 1989
1988 Football League Cup Final date1 24 April 1988
1978 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 3 May 1978
2008 Recopa Sudamericana date 2008
1983 Football League Cup Final date1 26 March 1983
1968 Intercontinental Cup date 25 September 1968
1911 FA Charity Shield date1 25 September 1911
1987 Football League Cup Final date1 5 April 1987
Bayern Munich v Norwich City date1 20 October 1993
1980 Football League Cup Final date1 15 March 1980
1974 Football League Cup Final date1 2 March 1974
2000 UEFA Super Cup date1 25 August 2000
1971 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date 19 May 1971
1971 European Cup Winners' Cup Final stadium [[Karaiskakis Stadium]]
1972 Football League Cup Final date1 4 March 1972
The Death Match date1 March 2003
2007 Rugby World Cup Final date1 20 October 2007
Battle of the Buffet date1 24 October 2004
2005 FA Community Shield date1 7 August 2005
Johan Cruijff-schaal XII date1 11 August 2007
Johan Cruijff-schaal XI date1 13 August 2006
Johan Cruijff-schaal X date1 5 August 2005
1995 UEFA Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 10 1995
1994 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 4 May 1994
1993 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 12 May 1993
1972 UEFA Cup Final date 17 May 1972
MLS Cup 2008 date1 23 November 2008
2007 Baltic League Final date 11 November 2007
1981 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 13
1990 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 9 May 1990
1987 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 13
1989 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 10 May 1989
1985 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 15 May 1985
1984 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 16 1984
1967 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 31
1982 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 12 May 1982
1980 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 14 1980
1979 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 16
1977 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 11
1975 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 14
1974 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 8 May 1974
1973 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 16 1973
1961 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date 17
1961 European Cup Winners' Cup Final stadium [[Ibrox Stadium]]
2007 FIFA Club World Cup Final stadium [[Nissan Stadium]]
2007 FIFA Club World Cup Final date1 16 December 2007
1969 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 21
1968 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 23
1966 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 05
1964 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date 13 May 1964
1964 European Cup Winners' Cup Final stadium [[Heysel Stadium]]
1963 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date1 15
1962 European Cup Winners' Cup Final date 10
1962 European Cup Winners' Cup Final stadium [[Hampden Park]]
2006 FIFA Club World Cup Final stadium [[Nissan Stadium]]
2006 FIFA Club World Cup Final date1 17 December 2006
Battle of Nuremberg date1 June 2006
2005 FIFA Club World Championship Final stadium [[Nissan Stadium]]
2005 FIFA Club World Championship Final date1 18 December 2005
2004 FA Community Shield date1 8 August 2004
2003 FA Community Shield date1 10 August 2003
1981 Football League Cup Final date 14 March 1981
1981 Football League Cup Final stadium [[Wembley Stadium (1923)]]
1978 Football League Cup Final date 18 March 1978
1978 Football League Cup Final stadium [[Wembley Stadium (1923)]]
2008 Scottish League Cup Final date1 16 March 2008
1985 Football League Cup Final date1 24 March 1985
1989 European Super Cup date 23 November 1989
1989 European Super Cup stadium [[Camp Nou]]
2010 UEFA Europa League Final date1 12 May 2010
2007 Scottish League Cup Final date1 18 March 2007
2007 Scottish Cup Final date1 26 May 2007
2006 Scottish Cup Final date1 13 May 2006
1971 Football League Cup Final date1 27 1971
2008 Coupe de France Final date1 24 May 2008
2008 Scottish Cup Final date1 24 May 2008
Johan Cruijff-schaal XIII date1 23 August 2008
2008 Ukrainian Cup Final date1 07
2008 Conference National play-off Final date1 18 May 2008
2006 Football League Championship play-off Final date1 21 May 2006
2011 UEFA Champions League Final date1 28 May 2011
2008 UEFA Super Cup date1 29 August 2008
1967 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 6 September 1967
2008 FA Community Shield date1 10 August 2008
2006 Turkish Super Cup date1 30 2006
1969 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 11 June 1969
1963 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 26 June 1963
1949 FA Charity Shield date1 19
UEFA Euro 2008 Final date1 29 June 2008
2008 Football League Championship play-off Final date1 May 2008
1991 Supercoppa Italiana date1 24 August 1991
1971 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 3 June 1971
1990 Supercoppa Italiana date1 01 1990
1986 FIFA World Cup Final date1 29 June 1986
1958 FIFA World Cup Final date1 29 June 1958
1960 European Nations' Cup Final date1 10 July 1960
2003 Football League First Division play-off Final date1 26 May 2003
1990 FA Charity Shield date1 18 August 1990
2001 FA Charity Shield date1 12 August 2001
1981 Intercontinental Cup date1 06 2008
1938 FIFA World Cup Final date1 19 June 1938
2008 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Final date1 27 July 2008
2005 Football League Championship play-off Final date1 30
1999 FA Charity Shield date1 1 August 1999
1974 FA Charity Shield date1 10 August 1974
2008 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 7 September 2008
2008 Turkish Super Cup date1 17
2008 Supercopa de España date 24 August 2008
2002 Intercontinental Cup date1 3 December 2002
2007 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 15 September 2007
1990 Intercontinental Cup date1 9 December 1990
1998 Intercontinental Cup date1 1 December 1998
1994 Dutch Supercup date1 21 August 1994
1912 FA Charity Shield date1 4 May 1912
1954 FA Charity Shield date1 29 1954
1971 Intercontinental Cup date 15 December 1971
1971 Intercontinental Cup stadium [[Karaiskakis Stadium]]
1959 FA Charity Shield date1 15 1959
1960 FA Charity Shield date1 13 1960
2000 FA Charity Shield date1 13 August 2000
1998 FA Charity Shield date1 9 August 1998
1958 FA Charity Shield date1 6 October 1958
2008 Copa Libertadores Finals date 25 June 2008
1978 FIFA World Cup Final date1 25 June 1978
1997 FA Charity Shield date1 3 August 1997
1968 FA Charity Shield date1 3 August 1968
1930 FIFA World Cup Final date1 30 August 2010
1970 FIFA World Cup Final date1 21 June 1970
1962 FIFA World Cup Final date1 17 June 1962
1934 FIFA World Cup Final date1 10 June 1934
1974 FIFA World Cup Final date1 7 July 1974
1982 FIFA World Cup Final date1 11 July 1982
2009 Recopa Sudamericana date 25 June 2009
2008 Scottish Challenge Cup Final date1 16 November 2008
1989 Scottish Cup Final date1 20 May 1989
2009 FA Cup Final date1 2007
2002 Asian Super Cup date 2002
2002 FA Community Shield date1 11 August 2002
2001 Asian Super Cup date 2001
2001 Intercontinental Cup date1 27 November 2001
2000 Asian Super Cup date 2000
1999 Asian Super Cup date 1999
1998 Asian Super Cup date 1998
1995 Dutch Supercup date1 16 August 1995
1997 Asian Super Cup date 1997
1996 Asian Super Cup date 1996
1995 Asian Super Cup date 1995
1996 FA Charity Shield date1 11 August 1996
1994 FA Charity Shield date1 14 August 1994
1993 FA Charity Shield date1 7 August 1993
1985 FA Charity Shield date1 10 August 1985
1983 FA Charity Shield date1 20 August 1983
1977 FA Charity Shield date1 13 August 1977
1965 FA Charity Shield date1 14 August 1965
2008 AFC Champions League Final date 5 November 2008
2008 AFC Champions League Final stadium [[Osaka Expo '70 Stadium]]
2009 Heineken Cup Final date1 23 May 2009
MLS Cup 2009 date1 22 November 2009
1927 FA Charity Shield date1 12 October 1927
Primera División de México Apertura 2008 Liguilla Final date 11 2008
1948 FA Charity Shield date1 6 October 1948
1952 FA Charity Shield date1 24 September 1952
1956 FA Charity Shield date1 24 October 1956
1957 FA Charity Shield date1 22 October 1957
1963 FA Charity Shield date1 17 August 1963
1967 FA Charity Shield date1 12 August 1967
2008 FIFA Club World Cup Final date1 21 December 2008
Final Copa Mustang 2008-II date1 17
2003 Intercontinental Cup date1 14 December 2003
2004 Intercontinental Cup date1 12 December 2004
2009 Coupe de la Ligue Final date1 2009
2009 Coupe de France Final date1 2009
1970 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 28 April 1970
2009 Football League Cup Final date1 1 March 2009
1989 Intercontinental Cup date1 17 December 1989
2008 Munster Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 13 July 2008
2000 Intercontinental Cup date1 27 November 2000
Argentina v England (1986 FIFA World Cup quarter-final) date1 22 June 1986
1955 FA Charity Shield date1 14
2011 UEFA Europa League Final date1 18 May 2011
2012 UEFA Europa League Final date1 2012
1997 Intercontinental Cup date1 2 December 1997
2009 A-League Grand Final date1 February 2009
2002 Football League First Division play-off Final date1 28
2009 CONCACAF Champions League Finals date 2009 April 2009
1970 FA Charity Shield date1 08
2009 UEFA Super Cup date1 28 August 2009
1958 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 1 May 1958
Primera División de México Clausura 2009 Liguilla Final date 28 2009
1933 German football championship date1 30 April 1933
2009 Coppa Italia Final date1 13 May 2009
2009 Scottish Cup Final date1 30 May 2009
1985 Intercontinental Cup date1 30 2009
1995 Football League First Division play-off Final date1 04 2009
1968 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 11 September 1968
1996 Intercontinental Cup date1 05 2009
1982 Intercontinental Cup date1 12 December 2009
1973 Intercontinental Cup date1 28 November 1973
1995 Intercontinental Cup date1 05 2009
2009 Trophée des Champions date1 25 July 2009
2009 Football League Championship play-off Final date1 25 May 2009
2009 Football League Trophy Final date1 15 2009
1994 Intercontinental Cup date1 14 2009
2009 Ukrainian Cup Final date1 31
2008 Football League One play-off Final date1 25 May 2008
2008 Football League Trophy Final date1 30 March 2008
2007 Football League Trophy Final date1 1 April 2007
2009 Football League One play-off Final date1 24 May 2009
2009 Football League Two play-off Final date1 23 May 2009
2009 Supercoppa Italiana date1 8 August 2009
Hungary vs El Salvador (1982) date1 15 June 1982
2009 Supercopa de España date 23 August 2009
2009 FA Community Shield date1 9 August 2009
2009 Conference National play-off Final date1 17 May 2009
1960 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 4 May 1960
1961 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 11 October 1961
2007 Football League One play-off Final date1 27 May 2007
Liverpool 0–2 Arsenal (26 May 1989) date1 26 May 1989
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1–8 Manchester United F.C. date1 6 February 1999
2003 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 14 September 2003
1993 Football League Third Division play-off Final date1 29 May 1993
2008 Football League Two play-off Final date1 26 May 2008
2007 Copa Libertadores Finals date 2007
1962 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 12 September 1962
1964 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date1 25 June 1964
1965 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date1 23 June 1965
1966 Inter-Cities Fairs Cup Final date 21 September 1966
2008 Cupa României Final date1 10 May 2008
2006 Copa Libertadores Finals date 2006
2007 Cupa României Final date1 26 May 2007
2005 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 16
2004 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 9
2005 Copa Libertadores Finals date 2005
2002 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 8 September 2002
1985 Kenilworth Road riot date1 13 March 1985
Battle of Old Trafford date1 21 September 2003
2006 Cupa României Final date1 17 May 2006
2004 Copa Libertadores Finals date 2004
Portsmouth F.C. 7–4 Reading F.C. date1 29 September 2007
2003 Copa Libertadores Finals date 2003
2001 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 15
2002 Copa Libertadores Finals date 2 2002
1988 Football League Trophy Final date1 29 May 1988
2006 Football League Two play-off Final date1 28 May 2006
1948 German football championship date1 1944
1964 FA Charity Shield date1 15 August 1964
2000 Copa Libertadores Finals date 2000
1999 Copa Libertadores Finals date 1999
1998 Copa Libertadores Finals date 1998
1993 Football League Trophy Final date1 22 May 1993
2009 FIFA Confederations Cup Final date1 28 June 2009
1991 Rugby World Cup Final date1 1991
2001 Football League Trophy Final date1 22 April 2001
2005 FIFA Confederations Cup Final date1 29 June 2005
2009 Thai FA Cup Final date1 23 October 2009
1997 Copa Libertadores Finals date 1997
1993 Intercontinental Cup date1 12 December 1993
2009 Munster Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 12 July 2009
2007 Munster Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 8 July 2007
Johan Cruijff-schaal XIV date1 25 July 2009
2009 Albanian Cup Final date1 6 May 2009
1960 Intercontinental Cup date 1960
2004 Munster Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 27 June 2004
2000 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 10 September 2000
1997 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 14 1997
1931 FA Charity Shield date1 7 October 1931
1920 FA Charity Shield date1 15 May 1920
2009 Turkish Super Cup date1 2009
2008 Copa Sudamericana Finals date 26 2008
1996 Copa Libertadores Finals date 19 1996
1982 Supercopa de España date 13 October 1982
1995 Copa Libertadores Finals date 23 1995
1994 Copa Libertadores Finals date 24 1994
1993 Copa Libertadores Finals date 19 1993
1983 Intercontinental Cup date1 12 2009
2009 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6 September 2009
1996 Football League First Division play-off Final date1 1989 1996
2009 Hong Kong Community Shield date1 17 August 2009
1992 Copa Libertadores Finals date 10 1992
2009 Upton Park riots date1 25 August 2009
1974 Intercontinental Cup date 12 March 1974
2010 UEFA Super Cup date1 August 2010
2003 Football League Second Division play-off Final date1 25 May 2003
1992 Copa del Rey Final date1 27 June 1992
1991 Copa del Rey Final date1 29 June 1991
1996 Copa del Rey Final date1 1996 April 1996
2008 Albanian Cup Final date1 7 May 2008
1993 Football League First Division play-off Final date1 31 May 1993
2009 AFC Champions League Final date1 November 2009
1961 Intercontinental Cup stadium [[Category:Intercontinental Cup]]
2007 AFC Champions League Final date 7 November 2008
2007 AFC Champions League Final stadium [[Foolad Shahr Stadium]]
2003 Scottish Challenge Cup Final date1 26 October 2003
2009 All-Ireland Senior Football Championship Final date1 20 September 2009
1994 Football League Trophy Final date1 24 April 1994
1999 Supercoppa Italiana date1 21 August 1999
1922 FA Charity Shield date1 10 May 1922
2004 Football League Third Division play-off Final date1 31 May 2004
1996 Supercoppa Italiana date1 25 August 1996
1994 Supercoppa Italiana date1 28 August 1994
1999 Football League First Division play-off Final date1 31 May 1999
1993 Supercoppa Italiana date1 21 August 1993
1992 Supercoppa Italiana date1 30 August 1992
1988 Supercoppa Italiana date1 14 June 1989
1989 Supercoppa Italiana date1 29 September 1989
1992 Intercontinental Cup date1 22 2009
1995 Football League Second Division play-off Final date1 28 May 1995
2009 AFC Cup Final date1 3 November 2009
2009 W-League Grand Final date1 December 2009
1987 Intercontinental Cup date1 13 December 1987
1991 Intercontinental Cup date1 8 December 1991
2006 AFC Champions League Final date 1 November 2006
2006 AFC Champions League Final stadium [[Jeonju World Cup Stadium]]
1972 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 25 August 1972
1991 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 15
1992 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 12
1993 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 15
1994 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1994
1995 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 8
1996 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 14
1990 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 21
1998 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 13
1999 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 12
1989 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 9 1988
2002 Copa Sudamericana Finals date 27 2002
2003 Copa Sudamericana Finals date 10 2003
2010 FA Cup Final date1 15 May 2010
1970 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 1 September 1970
1971 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 30 September 1971
1973 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 14
1974 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 13 1974
1975 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 10 1975
1976 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 September 1976
1977 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1977
1978 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3 September 1978
1979 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 8 1979
1887 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 1888
1980 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 7 September 1980
2009 Copa Sudamericana Finals date 2009
1981 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6 September 1981
1982 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 September 1982
1983 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1983
1984 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 2 September 1984
1985 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 12 1985
1986 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 7 September 1986
1987 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6 September 1987
1988 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1988
1966 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1966
1969 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 2 September 1969
1968 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 12
1967 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3 September 1967
2010 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup date 29 December 2009
2010 Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup stadium [[Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground]]
1965 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 September 1965
1964 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6 September 1964
1963 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 8
1962 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 11 1962
1961 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3 September 1961
1960 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1960
2009 Scottish Challenge Cup Final date1 22 November 2009
1959 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 10
2005 Cupa României Final date1 11 May 2005
2003 Cupa României Final date1 31 May 2003
2000 Cupa României Final date1 13 May 2000
1998 Cupa României Final date1 6 May 1998
1995 Rugby World Cup Final date1 1995
1962 Intercontinental Cup date 19 September 1962
2009 Arab Champions League Final date 21 May 2009
2009 Arab Champions League Final stadium [[Stade Mohamed V]]
1958 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 7 September 1958
1957 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 12
1956 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 8
1955 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1955
1954 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 September 1954
1889 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6
1890 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 16
1891 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 1892
1953 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6 September 1953
1952 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 7 September 1952
1951 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 02
1950 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3 September 1950
1949 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1949
1948 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 September 1948
1947 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 7 September 1947
1946 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 8
1945 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6
1944 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3 September 1944
2010 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 September 2010
1939 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3 September 1939
1943 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 September 1943
1942 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6 September 1944
1941 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6
1940 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 01
1938 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1938
1937 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 September 1937
1936 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6 September 1936
1935 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 01 1935
1933 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3 September 1933
1934 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6
1932 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1932
1931 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4
1930 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 7 September 1930
1929 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3
1928 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 9 September 1928
1927 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4 September 1927
1926 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 24 October 1926
1925 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6 September 1925
1924 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6 1924
1923 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 5 1924
1913 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 2 1913
1907 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 8 1908
1909 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 12 1909
1893 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 2
1894 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 24 1895
1912 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 17
Primera División de México Apertura 2009 Liguilla Final date 2009 2009
Liga de Ascenso Apertura 2009 Liguilla Final date 09 2009
1988 Supercopa Sudamericana Finals date 1988
1895 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 15
1896 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 27
1898 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 25
1916 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 2
1906 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 27
1899 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 24
1900 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 6
1902 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 0
2005 Turkish Cup Final date1 11 May 2005
2009 FIFA Club World Cup Final date1 19 December 2009
1966 Intercontinental Cup stadium [[Category:Intercontinental Cup]]
2010 CAF Super Cup date1 21 February 2010
1920 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 3
1919 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 4
1921 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 2
1897 All-Ireland Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 20
1988 Intercontinental Cup date1 11 December 1988
1980 Intercontinental Cup date1 11 February 1981
1984 Intercontinental Cup date1 9 December 1984
1986 Intercontinental Cup date1 14 December 1986
2010 Welsh League Cup Final date1 27 April 2010
1975 FA Charity Shield date1 9 August 1975
1997 Football League Third Division play-off Final date1 24 May 1997
1977 Intercontinental Cup date 21 March 1977
1945 Campeón de Campeones date 1 June 1945
1910 FA Charity Shield date1 5 September 19010
2008 CAF Super Cup date1 23 February 2008
2009 Kor Royal Cup date1 1 March 2009
1997 Copa del Rey Final date1 28 June 1996
1996 Football League Third Division play-off Final date1 25 May 1996
2005 Football League Two play-off Final date1 28 May 2005
2010 FIFA World Cup Final date1 11 July 2010
1999 CAF Super Cup date1 7 February 2009
1908 Copa del Rey Final date1 12 April 1908
China v Hong Kong (1985) date1 19 May 1985
2002–03 FA Trophy date1 18 May 2003
2010 Coupe de la Ligue Final date1 27 March 2010
2010 Kor Royal Cup date1 20 February 2010
1878 Scottish Cup Final date1 30 March 1878
2010 Turkish Cup Final date1 5 May 2010
2010 Football League Trophy Final date1 28 March 2010
2010 UEFA Futsal Championship Final date1 30 January 2010
2010 Queen's Cup Final date1 18 February 2010
2010 Cupa României Final date1 26 May 2010
1969 FA Charity Shield date1 2 August 1969
MLS All-Star 1998 stadium [[Citrus Bowl]]
MLS All-Star 1998 date1 2
1995 Football League Third Division play-off Final date1 27 May 1995
2010 A-League Grand Final date1 20 March 2010
Manchester United F.C. 9–0 Ipswich Town F.C. date1 4 March 1995
1992 FA Charity Shield date1 9 August 1992
1988 FA Charity Shield date1 20 August 1988
1989 FA Charity Shield date1 12 August 1989
2011 Recopa Sudamericana date 2011
2010 Coupe de France Final date1 1 May 2010
2010 Coppa Italia Final date1 5 May 2010
2010 Challenge de France Final date1 23 May 2010
2010 Coupe Gambardella Final date1 1 May 2010
2010 Scottish Cup Final date1 15 May 2010
1989 Recopa Sudamericana date 6 February
1993 Recopa Sudamericana date 26 September 1993
1998 Recopa Sudamericana date 1998
2010 Hazfi Cup Final date 13 May 2010
2010 Hazfi Cup Final stadium [[Yadegar-e Emam Stadium]]
2009–10 OFC Champions League Final date1 17 April 2010
2010 Copa Sudamericana Finals date 2010
2010 CONCACAF Champions League Finals date 21 April 2010
2010 Football League Championship play-off Final date1 22 May 2010
2010 Bulgarian Cup Final date1 5 May 2010
2001 Bulgarian Cup Final date1 24 May 2001
2004 Bulgarian Cup Final date1 12 May 2004
2002 Bulgarian Cup Final date1 15 May 2002
2010 FA Community Shield date1 8 August 2010
2010 Copa del Rey Final date1 19 May 2010
Liga de Ascenso Bicentenario 2010 Liguilla Final date 05 2010
1965 Intercontinental Cup date 8 September 1965
1972 Intercontinental Cup date 6 September 1973
1972 Intercontinental Cup stadium [[Olympic Stadium (Amsterdam)]]
2010 Conference National play-off Final date1 17 May 2010
2009 FA Trophy Final date1 9 May 2009
2010 Football League One play-off Final date1 29 May 2010
2010 Supercopa de España date 21 August 2010
2009 Copa del Rey Final date1 13 May 2009
2010 Football League Two play-off Final date1 30 May 2010
2010 Turkish Super Cup date1 7 August 2010
1961 Copa Libertadores Finals date 1961
1962 Copa Libertadores Finals date 1962
Primera División de México 2010 Bicentenario Liguilla Final date 2010
1970 Intercontinental Cup date 26 September 1970
1970 Intercontinental Cup stadium [[Estadio Alberto J. Armando]]
2010 Supercoppa Italiana date1 21 August 2010
1969 Intercontinental Cup date 8 October 1969
1969 Intercontinental Cup stadium [[San Siro]]
1963 Intercontinental Cup date 16 October 1963
1963 Intercontinental Cup stadium [[San Siro]]
Motherwell v Hibernian (5 May 2010) date1 5 May 2010
2009 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Final date1 22 November 2009
1902 Copa del Rey Final date1 15 May 1902
1903 Copa del Rey Final date1 April 1903
1907 Copa del Rey Final date1 30 March 1907
1964 Campeón de Campeones date 26 April 1964
1999 Copa del Rey Final date1 1999
1979 Copa del Rey Final date1 1979
1988 Campeón de Campeones date 10 July 1988
2008 DFB-Pokal Final date1 1
2009 DFB-Pokal Final date1 4 footballbox 2009
2010 DFB-Pokal Final date1 15 May 2010
2006 Football League Trophy Final date1 2 April 2006
2007 DFB-Pokal Final date1 May 2007
2005 Football League Trophy Final date1 2005 April 2005
2004 Football League Trophy Final date1 21 March 2004
2006 Ukrainian Cup Final date1 2 2006
2005 Ukrainian Cup Final date1 29 2005
2004 Ukrainian Cup Final date1 30 2004
2005 CAF Super Cup date1 20 February 2005
WPS All-Star 2010 stadium [http://www.womensprosoccer.com/Home/news/press_releases/100609-asg-starters.aspx]
Batalha dos Aflitos (2005) date1 26 November 2005
2010 Supercupa României date1 18 July 2009
2009 Taça da Liga Final date1 21 March 2009
1911 Copa del Rey Final date1 15 April 1911
1913 FEF Copa del Rey Final date 22 March 1913
1913 FEF Copa del Rey Final stadium [[Estadio O'Donnell]]
1913 UECF Copa del Rey Final date 23 March 1913
1913 UECF Copa del Rey Final stadium [[Camp de la Indústria]]
1915 Copa del Rey Final date1 2 May 1915
1916 Copa del Rey Final date1 7 May 1916
Fenway Football Challenge date1 21 July 2010
1917 Copa del Rey Final date 13 May 1917
1917 Copa del Rey Final stadium [[Camp de la Indústria]]
Peru v Austria (1936) date1 2009
2010 Leinster Senior Football Championship Final date1 11 July 2010
2000 Football League Trophy Final date1 18 April 1999
2002 Football League Trophy Final date1 24 March 2002
Johan Cruijff-schaal XV date1 31 July 2010
2008 FA Trophy Final date1 10 May 2008
2002 Supercupa României date1 10 August 2002
2010 Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira date1 7 August 2010
2008 Taça da Liga Final date1 22 March 2008
1987 Copa del Rey Final date1 27 June 1987
2002 CAF Champions League Final date1 13 December 2002
1997 Football League Second Division play-off Final date1 25 May 1997
1964 All-Ireland Under-21 Hurling Championship Final date1 October 1964
2010 DFL-Supercup date1 7 August 2010
2010 Libyan Super Cup date1 6 August 2010
1987 DFB-Supercup date1 1987
1999 Bulgarian Cup Final date1 26 May 1999
1990 DFB-Supercup date1 1 1990
1989 DFB-Supercup date1 1989
1994 DFB-Supercup date1 1994
1961 FA Charity Shield date1 12 August 1961
2010 North African Super Cup date1 8 August 2010
1998 Presidential Cup date1 1998
1983 Yugoslav Cup Final date1 24 May 1983
1984 Yugoslav Cup Final date 9 May 1984
1984 Yugoslav Cup Final stadium [[Poljud Stadium]]
1991 Yugoslav Cup Final date1 8 May 1991
Charlton Athletic F.C. 7–6 Huddersfield Town F.C. date1 December 1957
1919 Copa del Rey Final date1 18 May 1919
Liverpool 5–0 Nottingham Forest (1988) date1 April 1988
Liverpool 9–0 Crystal Palace (1989) date1 12 September 1989
Real Madrid C.F. 2–6 FC Barcelona date1 2 May 2009
2011 AFC Asian Cup Final date1 29 January 2011
2007 AFC Asian Cup Final date1 29 July 2007
2004 AFC Asian Cup Final date1 7 August 2004
1976 Intercontinental Cup date 23 November 1976
2010 Munster Senior Hurling Championship Final date1 7 June 2010
2010 Curaçao League Final date1 15 Augustus 2010
2010 Indonesian Community Shield date1 25 September 2010
2009 Indonesian Community Shield date1 7 October 2009
2010 All-Ireland Senior Football Championship Final date1 19 September 2010
1996 Football League Second Division play-off Final date1 26 May 1996
2002 All-Ireland Senior Football Championship Final date1 16
1967 Intercontinental Cup date 1967
1967 Intercontinental Cup stadium [[Category:1967 in association football]] [[Category:1968 in Scotland]]
1985 Football League Trophy Final date1 1 June 1985
Getafe CF 4–0 FC Barcelona date May 2007
Borussia Mönchengladbach 12–0 Borussia Dortmund date1 29 April 1978
El Salvador vs Mexico (2009) date1 6 June 2009
2009 Hazfi Cup Final date 18 May 2009
2009 Hazfi Cup Final stadium [[Ekbatan Stadium]]
2008 Hazfi Cup Final date 2008
2008 Hazfi Cup Final stadium [[Sardar Jangal Stadium]]
2007 Hazfi Cup Final date 10 2007
2007 Hazfi Cup Final stadium [[Derakhshan Stadium]]
2002 Winter Olympics closing_ceremony February, 2002
1976 Summer Olympics closing_ceremony 1976
2006 Winter Olympics closing_ceremony 1999, 2006
2008 Summer Olympics closing_ceremony August 24, 2008
1992 Summer Olympics closing_ceremony 1992
2010 Winter Olympics closing_ceremony 2010
2014 Winter Olympics closing_ceremony February 23, 2014
2016 Summer Olympics closing_ceremony 21, 2016
2012 Summer Olympics closing_ceremony 12, 2012
Hoag's Object credit |
NGC 6240 credit |
Messier 83 credit cite book | .
RXJ1242-11 caption a
Centaurus A credit |
NGC 55 credit .
Dwingeloo 1 credit |
Dwingeloo 2 caption a 2
Whirlpool Galaxy credit |
Messier 59 credit |
Messier 74 credit |
Messier 77 credit ]]
Messier 98 credit cite .
Messier 99 credit ]] .
Messier 105 credit |
NGC 3982 caption A
NGC 5078 caption a 5078
NGC 5195 credit .
Sculptor Dwarf Galaxy caption .
NGC 3109 credit .
Willman 1 credit .
NGC 3314 credit .
NGC 1569 credit |
AM 0644-741 credit .
NGC 1300 credit .
Andromeda V credit cite .
NGC 1532 credit |
Leo II (dwarf galaxy) credit .
NGC 4414 credit .
IC 1296 caption a
NGC 1559 caption a 1559
NGC 1531 credit |
NGC 2997 credit .
NGC 3227 credit |
NGC 3226 credit |
NGC 3310 credit cite .
NGC 3521 credit .
NGC 4088 credit |
NGC 4945 caption a 4945
NGC 1232 credit .
NGC 2976 credit .
NGC 3077 caption 3077
NGC 5921 credit .
NGC 4027 credit cite .
3C 449 caption 449
NGC 5102 caption a 5102
NGC 5102 credit |
NGC 5253 credit |
NGC 5408 credit |
NGC 2859 caption a 2859
NGC 2859 credit .
IC 442 caption .
IC 442 credit .
NGC 3953 caption a 3953
NGC 3953 credit .
3C 75 caption a
NGC 5090 and NGC 5091 credit .
NGC 47 credit .
Arp 220 credit .
NGC 1032 caption a 1032
NGC 5033 caption 5033
NGC 5033 credit cite .
NGC 5005 caption 5005
NGC 5005 credit |
NGC 1090 credit .
Cetus Dwarf credit cite .
NGC 2812 caption a 2812
IOK-1 caption a
NGC 5624 caption a 5624
UGCA 86 credit |
NGC 4194 caption 4194
NGC 4450 caption a 4450
NGC 4710 caption 4710
NGC 5334 caption a 5334
NGC 5371 caption a 5371
NGC 5964 caption a 5964
3C 295 caption 295
NGC 250 caption a 250
NGC 250 credit .
NGC 1350 caption a 1350
NGC 5676 credit |
NGC 88 caption a 88
NGC 4323 caption a 4323
3C 305 caption a
3C 390.3 caption 390.3
NGC 6251 credit .
NGC 5907 credit .
Ursa Major II Dwarf credit .
NGC 1533 caption a 1533
Maffei 1 credit .
NGC 6263 caption 6263
NGC 5930 credit !
NGC 5929 credit .
NGC 6118 caption 6118
NGC 3561 credit .
IC 1515 constellation_name [[Pisces (constellation)]]
IC 1515 credit .
Abell 370 constellation_name [[Cetus]]
NGC 4780 credit .
Arp 187 caption a
Leo V (dwarf galaxy) credit .
Coma Berenices (dwarf galaxy) credit .
Segue 2 (dwarf galaxy) credit .
Pisces II (dwarf galaxy) credit .
LBG-2377 caption a
163rd Street – Amsterdam Avenue (IND Eighth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Worth Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Spring Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Bleecker Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Astor Place (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
23rd Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
28th Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
18th Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
77th Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
96th Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
103rd Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
110th Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
116th Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
125th Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) close_date 0963548610
125th Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 0963548610
Brook Avenue (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Cypress Avenue (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Longwood Avenue (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Whitlock Avenue (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Elder Avenue (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Parkchester (IRT Pelham Line) close_date 2010
Castle Hill Avenue (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Zerega Avenue (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Westchester Square – East Tremont Avenue (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Middletown Road (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Buhre Avenue (IRT Pelham Line) bg_color_2 a
Woodlawn (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) close_date April 15, 1918
Mosholu Parkway (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) close_date June 8, 2009
Mosholu Parkway (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Bedford Park Boulevard – Lehman College (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) close_date October 26, 2009
Bedford Park Boulevard – Lehman College (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Fordham Road (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
176th Street (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Mount Eden Avenue (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
170th Street (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
167th Street (IRT Jerome Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Nevins Street (IRT Eastern Parkway Line) close_date 1937
Bergen Street (IRT Eastern Parkway Line) bg_color_2 a
Grand Army Plaza (IRT Eastern Parkway Line) close_date June 19, 1997
174th Street (IRT White Plains Road Line) close_date 2008
Mets – Willets Point (IRT Flushing Line) close_date May 7
111th Street (IRT Flushing Line) bg_color_2 a
90th Street – Elmhurst Avenue (IRT Flushing Line) bg_color_2 a
69th Street (IRT Flushing Line) bg_color_2 a
Bedford Avenue (BMT Canarsie Line) close_date September 21, 1924
33rd Street (IRT Lexington Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Grand Central – 42nd Street (New York City Subway) bg_color_2 1
Coney Island – Stillwell Avenue (New York City Subway) close_date May 29, 2005
Hoyt Street – Fulton Mall (IRT Eastern Parkway Line) close_date 0963548610
Hoyt Street – Fulton Mall (IRT Eastern Parkway Line) bg_color_2 0963548610
Clark Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date 0963548610
Clark Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 0963548610
149th Street – Grand Concourse (New York City Subway) close_date July 10, 1905
Dyckman Street (IND Eighth Avenue Line) close_date September 10, 1932
South Ferry (IRT elevated station) bg_color_2 1878
125th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
121st Street (BMT Jamaica Line) close_date 1985
Rector Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date September 15, 2002
Kingston–Throop Avenues (IND Fulton Street Line) bg_color_2 a
191st Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date March 12, 1906
181st Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date 16
181st Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 1 a
157th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date November 12, 1904
145th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
137th Street – City College (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date 2005
137th Street – City College (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 1
Howard Beach – JFK Airport (IND Rockaway Line) close_date December 17, 1956
Marble Hill – 225th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
215th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
207th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
72nd Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date October 29, 2002
23rd Street (BMT Broadway Line) bg_color_2 a
42nd Street – Port Authority Bus Terminal (IND Eighth Avenue Line) close_date April 14, 1975
50th Street (IND Eighth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
36th Street (BMT Fourth Avenue Line) close_date 1998
135th Street (IRT Lenox Avenue Line) close_date 2008
Broad Street (BMT Nassau Street Line) close_date 2010
Jamaica Center – Parsons/Archer (New York City Subway) close_date December 11, 1988
Prospect Park (BMT Brighton Line) close_date 1878
Avenue N (IND Culver Line) bg_color_2 a
Van Cortlandt Park – 242nd Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date 2005
238th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
96th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date October 27, 1904
50th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) close_date 1987
50th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Franklin Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Astoria – Ditmars Boulevard (BMT Astoria Line) close_date July 19
Prince Street (BMT Broadway Line) bg_color_2 a
45th Street (BMT Fourth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Bay Parkway (BMT Sea Beach Line) bg_color_2 a
Seventh Avenue (BMT Brighton Line) close_date 1920
Avenue H (BMT Brighton Line) bg_color_2 a
Avenue J (BMT Brighton Line) bg_color_2 a
Second Avenue (IND Sixth Avenue Line) close_date January 1, 1936
Second Avenue (IND Sixth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 1 a
231st Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Cathedral Parkway – 110th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
103rd Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
West Fourth Street – Washington Square (New York City Subway) close_date July 1
53rd Street (BMT Fourth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Park Place (BMT Franklin Avenue Line) close_date 1896
West Eighth Street – New York Aquarium (New York City Subway) close_date May 19, 1919
Bay 50th Street (BMT West End Line) bg_color_2 a
86th Street (BMT Sea Beach Line) bg_color_2 a
Jamaica – 179th Street (IND Queens Boulevard Line) bg_color_2 1
Avenue M (BMT Brighton Line) bg_color_2 a
Neck Road (BMT Brighton Line) bg_color_2 a
28th Street (BMT Broadway Line) bg_color_2 a
49th Street (BMT Broadway Line) close_date 0963548610
49th Street (BMT Broadway Line) bg_color_2 0963548610 a
155th Street (IND Eighth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Aqueduct – North Conduit Avenue (IND Rockaway Line) close_date September 24, 1940
Roosevelt Island (IND 63rd Street Line) close_date 1
Roosevelt Island (IND 63rd Street Line) bg_color_2 1
Hoyt–Schermerhorn Streets (New York City Subway) close_date April 9, 1936
23rd Street (IND Eighth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Spring Street (IND Eighth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Avenue U (BMT Brighton Line) bg_color_2 a
Church Avenue (BMT Brighton Line) close_date 1920
Parkside Avenue (BMT Brighton Line) bg_color_2 a
Beverley Road (BMT Brighton Line) bg_color_2 a
Cortelyou Road (BMT Brighton Line) bg_color_2 a
86th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 1 a
79th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Grand Street (IND Sixth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 1
169th Street (IND Queens Boulevard Line) bg_color_2 a
Sutphin Boulevard (IND Queens Boulevard Line) bg_color_2 a
Ditmas Avenue (IND Culver Line) close_date 1954
Ditmas Avenue (IND Culver Line) bg_color_2 a
Avenue P (IND Culver Line) bg_color_2 a
High Street – Brooklyn Bridge (IND Eighth Avenue Line) close_date February 1, 1933
High Street – Brooklyn Bridge (IND Eighth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 1
Utica Avenue (IND Fulton Street Line) close_date April 9, 1936
Ralph Avenue (IND Fulton Street Line) bg_color_2 a
Bay Parkway (IND Culver Line) bg_color_2 a
Fort Hamilton Parkway (IND Culver Line) bg_color_2 a
23rd Street (IND Sixth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
14th Street (IND Sixth Avenue Line) close_date December 15
14th Street (IND Sixth Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Avenue U (BMT Sea Beach Line) bg_color_2 a
York Street (IND Sixth Avenue Line) close_date April 9, 1936
18th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
23rd Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
28th Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Canal Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Houston Street (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Christopher Street – Sheridan Square (IRT Broadway – Seventh Avenue Line) bg_color_2 a
Clinton–Washington Avenues (IND Fulton Street Line) bg_color_2 a
Liberty Avenue (IND Fulton Street Line) bg_color_2 a
Van Siclen Avenue (IND Fulton Street Line) bg_color_2 a
Shepherd Avenue (IND Fulton Street Line) bg_color_2 a
Rockaway Avenue (IND Fulton Street Line) bg_color_2 a
Avenue X (IND Culver Line) bg_color_2 a
80th Street (IND Fulton Street Line) close_date April 26, 1956
88th Street (IND Fulton Street Line) close_date April 26, 1956
111th Street (IND Fulton Street Line) close_date April 29, 1956
104th Street (IND Fulton Street Line) close_date April 29, 1956
Ozone Park – Lefferts Boulevard (IND Fulton Street Line) close_date April 29, 1956
Nostrand Avenue (IND Fulton Street Line) close_date April 9, 1936
Wilson Avenue (BMT Canarsie Line) close_date 0963548610
Wilson Avenue (BMT Canarsie Line) bg_color_2 0963548610
Myrtle–Wyckoff Avenues (New York City Subway) close_date 2007
Atlantic Avenue (BMT Canarsie Line) bg_color_2 1889
Gates Avenue (BMT Jamaica Line) close_date 1950
170th Street (IND Concourse Line) bg_color_2 a
Astoria Boulevard (BMT Astoria Line) close_date May 1, 1998
30th Avenue (BMT Astoria Line) bg_color_2 a
36th Avenue (BMT Astoria Line) bg_color_2 a
39th Avenue (BMT Astoria Line) bg_color_2 a
Eighth Avenue (BMT Sea Beach Line) bg_color_2 a
Fort Hamilton Parkway (BMT Sea Beach Line) bg_color_2 a
18th Avenue (BMT Sea Beach Line) bg_color_2 a
167th Street (IND Concourse Line) close_date 1993
167th Street (IND Concourse Line) bg_color_2 a
Roosevelt Avenue / 74th Street (New York City Subway) bg_color_2 1
Roosevelt Avenue / 74th Street (New York City Subway) platforms [[island platform]]
Ninth Avenue (BMT West End Line) close_date May 11, 1975
Hewes Street (BMT Jamaica Line) bg_color_2 a
Lorimer Street (BMT Jamaica Line) bg_color_2 a
Flushing Avenue (BMT Jamaica Line) bg_color_2 a
Beach 90th Street (IND Rockaway Line) close_date June 28, 1956
Beach 98th Street (IND Rockaway Line) close_date May 15, 1933
Beach 105th Street (IND Rockaway Line) close_date September 20, 1892
Rockaway Park – Beach 116th Street (IND Rockaway Line) close_date 1955
Beach 67th Street (IND Rockaway Line) close_date June 28, 1942
Beach 60th Street (IND Rockaway Line) close_date April 10, 1942
Beach 44th Street (IND Rockaway Line) close_date April 10, 1956
Beach 36th Street (IND Rockaway Line) close_date April 10, 1895
Beach 25th Street (IND Rockaway Line) close_date April 10, 1942
Far Rockaway – Mott Avenue (IND Rockaway Line) close_date July 29, 1869
Far Rockaway – Mott Avenue (IND Rockaway Line) bg_color_2 1
25th Avenue (BMT West End Line) bg_color_2 a
Queens Plaza (IND Queens Boulevard Line) close_date December 2008
Delancey Street – Essex Street (New York City Subway) close_date 1948
Delancey Street – Essex Street (New York City Subway) bg_color_2 1948
14th Street – Eighth Avenue (New York City Subway) platforms [[island platform]]
Tottenville (Staten Island Railway station) close_date December 26
Tompkinsville (Staten Island Railway station) close_date January 20, 2009
Wentworth Avenue (Staten Island Railway station) bg_color_2 1953
Cedar Avenue (Staten Island Railway station) bg_color_2 1
Arrochar (Staten Island Railway station) bg_color_2 1
Rosebank (Staten Island Railway station) bg_color_2 1
South Beach (Staten Island Railway station) bg_color_2 1
Bachmann (Staten Island Railway station) bg_color_2 1
Chatham Square (IRT Third Avenue Line) line [[IRT Third Avenue Line]]
Fulton Street (IRT Third Avenue Line) line [[IRT Third Avenue Line]]
Hanover Square (IRT Third Avenue Line) line [[IRT Third Avenue Line]]
Lorimer Street / Metropolitan Avenue (New York City Subway) close_date 1948
Lorimer Street / Metropolitan Avenue (New York City Subway) bg_color_2 1
Chambers Street – World Trade Center / Park Place (New York City Subway) close_date February 11, 1933
24 (season 3) show_name [[24 (TV series)]]
24 (season 4) show_name [[24 (TV series)]]
24 (season 5) show_name [[24 (TV series)]]
24 (season 6) show_name [[24 (TV series)]]
Highlander: The Series (season 1) show_name [[Highlander: The Series]]
Highlander: The Series (season 2) show_name [[Highlander: The Series]]
South Park (season 2) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 3) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 4) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 5) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 6) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 7) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 8) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 9) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 10) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 11) show_name [[South Park]]
24 (season 7) show_name [[24 (TV series)]]
One Tree Hill (season 1) show_name [[One Tree Hill (TV series)]]
Cold Feet (series 5) show_name [[Cold Feet]]
Cold Feet (series 4) show_name [[Cold Feet]]
The Wire (season 1) show_name [[The Wire (TV series)]]
The Wire (season 2) show_name [[The Wire]]
The Wire (season 3) show_name [[The Wire]]
Desperate Housewives (season 5) show_name [[Desperate Housewives]]
McLeod's Daughters (season 8) show_name [[McLeod's Daughters]]
30 Rock (season 1) show_name [[30 Rock]]
Xena: Warrior Princess (season 2) show_name [[Xena: Warrior Princess]]
Blue Heelers (season 2) show_name [[Blue Heelers]]
Doctor Who (series 4) show_name [[Doctor Who]]
Doctor Who (series 3) show_name [[Doctor Who]]
Doctor Who (series 2) show_name [[Doctor Who]]
Supernatural (season 3) show_name [[Supernatural (TV series)]]
Doctor Who (series 1) show_name [[Doctor Who]]
24 (season 8) show_name [[24 (TV series)]]
South Park (season 12) show_name [[South Park]]
South Park (season 13) show_name [[South Park]]
Hollyoaks Later (series 1) show_name [[Hollyoaks Later]]
House (season 1) show_name [[House (TV series)]]
The Office (U.S. TV series) season 6 show_name [[The Office (U.S. TV series)]]
Hollyoaks Later (series 2) show_name [[Hollyoaks Later]]
Brothers and Sisters (season 1) show_name [[Brothers and Sisters]]
Doctor Who (series 5) show_name [[Doctor Who]]
South Park (season 14) show_name [[South Park]]
List of Big Time Rush episodes show_name [[Big Time Rush]]
Parks and Recreation (season 1) show_name [[Parks and Recreation]]
Parks and Recreation (season 2) show_name [[Parks and Recreation]]
Modern Family (season 1) show_name [[Modern Family]]
Monk (season 1) show_name [[Monk (TV series)]]
Monk (season 2) show_name [[Monk (TV series)]]
Monk (season 3) show_name [[Monk (TV series)]]
Monk (season 4) show_name [[Monk (TV series)]]
Monk (season 5) show_name [[Monk (TV series)]]
Monk (season 6) show_name [[Monk (TV series)]]
Monk (season 7) show_name [[Monk (TV series)]]
The Good Wife (season 1) show_name [[The Good Wife (TV series)]]
Psych (season 1) show_name [[Psych]]
Psych (season 2) show_name [[Psych]]
Psych (season 3) show_name [[Psych]]
Psych (season 4) show_name [[Psych]]
Jimmy Two-Shoes (season 1) show_name [[Jimmy Two-Shoes]]
Psych (season 5) show_name [[Psych]]
Modern Family (season 2) show_name [[Modern Family]]
The Office (U.S. TV series) season 7 show_name [[The Office (U.S. TV series)]]
Supernatural (season 6) show_name [[Supernatural (TV series)]]
List of Medium episodes (season 1) show_name [[Medium (TV series)]]
List of Medium episodes (season 2) show_name [[Medium (TV series)]]
List of Medium episodes (season 3) show_name [[Medium (TV series)]]
List of Medium episodes (season 4) show_name [[Medium (TV series)]]
List of Medium episodes (season 5) show_name [[Medium (TV series)]]
List of Medium episodes (season 6) show_name [[Medium (TV series)]]
List of Medium episodes (season 7) show_name [[Medium (TV series)]]
The Good Wife (season 2) show_name [[The Good Wife (TV series)]]
Bercy (Paris Métro) day 1 March
Colonel Fabien (Paris Métro) subtitle de la Vilette''
La Courneuve – 8 Mai 1945 (Paris Métro) subtitle Mai
Porte de la Villette (Paris Métro) subtitle de la Villette''
Filles du Calvaire (Paris Métro) subtitle des Filles du Calvaire''.
Michel Bizot (Paris Métro) subtitle du Général Michel Bizot''.
La Muette (Paris Métro) subtitle a nearby street
Croix de Chavaux (Paris Métro) subtitle ''Croix de Chavaux''.
Varenne (Paris Métro) subtitle ''Rue de Varenne''.
Bibliothèque François Mitterrand (Paris Métro and RER) subtitle named after Mitterrand
Saint-Sébastien – Froissart (Paris Métro) subtitle ''Rue de Saint-Sébastien'' and the ''Rue Froissart''
Faidherbe – Chaligny (Paris Métro) subtitle Faidherbe'' and ''Rue Chaligny''.
Alma – Marceau (Paris Métro) subtitle and the ''Avenue Marceau''
Asnières – Gennevilliers – Les Courtilles (Paris Métro) day 14 June
Les Agnettes (Paris Métro) day 14 June
Gabriel Péri (Paris Métro) day 3 May
Challenger Salinas Diario Expreso city ]]
Open Diputación Ciudad de Pozoblanco city ]]
Sporting Challenger city ]]
Siemens Open city ]]
PEOPLEnet Cup city [[Ukraine]]
Tunis Open city [[Tunisia]]
Bancolombia Open city ]]
Zagreb Open city ]]
BMW Tennis Championship city Florida]], ]]
Israel Open city ]]
Oberstaufen Cup city ]]
Challenger Banque Nationale de Granby city Quebec]], [[
Comerica Bank Challenger city California]], [[
Riviera di Rimini Challenger city ]]
Manta Open – Trofeo Ricardo Delgado Aray city [[Ecuador]]
GEMAX Open city ]]
Manchester Trophy city ]], ]]
Challenger of Dallas city ]], ]]
Odlum Brown Vancouver Open city [[Vancouver]], ]]
Fifth Third Bank Tennis Championships city Kentucky]], ]]
Fergana Challenger city ]]
Tampere Open city ]]
Sunset Moulding YCRC Challenger city California]], ]]
Guzzini Challenger city ]]
Volkswagen Challenger city ]]
Nord LB Open city ]]
BH Tennis Open International Cup city [[Brazil]]
Franken Challenge city Germany]]
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo Trofeo Trismoka city ]]
Intersport Heilbronn Open city ]]
AEGON Trophy city [[Nottingham]], [[England]]
Internationaux de Nouvelle-Calédonie city Caledonia]], ]]
Mitsubishi Electric Cup city [[Italy]]
Open Barletta city [[Italy]]
Aspria Tennis Cup city [[Italy]]
Challenger DCNS de Cherbourg city ]]
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger city Florida]], [[
Prosperita Open city [[Czech Republic]]
Roma Open city [[Italy]]
USTA LA Tennis Open USTA Men's & Women's Challenger city Carson, California]], ]]
Tennis Napoli Cup city ]]
MasterCard Tennis Cup city Brazil]]
Sanremo Tennis Cup city ]]
Camparini Gioielli Cup city ]]
Rijeka Open city ]]
Mamaia Challenger city [[Romania]]
Seguros Bolívar Open Bogotá city ]]
Prime Cup Aberto de São Paulo city ]]
Internationaux du Doubs – Open de Franche-Comté city ]]
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships city [[Japan]]
Maccabi Men's Challenger city ]]
Challenger ATP Iquique city ]]
Seguros Bolívar Open Bucaramanga city ]]
McDonald's Burnie International city [[Australia]]
Morocco Tennis Tour – Tanger city ]]
Morocco Tennis Tour – Meknes city ]]
Morocco Tennis Tour – Marrakech city Rabat]], [[
Morocco Tennis Tour – Rabat city ]]
Città di Caltanissetta city ]]
SAT Khorat Open city ]]
The Jersey International city ]], [[Channel Islands
Soweto Open city ]], ]]
Carisap Tennis Cup city [[Italy]]
Penza Cup city ]]
Mordovia Cup city ]]
Open Prévadiès Saint–Brieuc city [[France]]
Status Athens Open city ]]
Baton Rouge Pro Tennis Classic city ]]
San Luis Potosí Challenger city ]]
Abierto Internacional del Bicentenario Leon city ]]
Rai Open city ]]
Zagorka Cup city ]]
Ixian Grand Aegean Tennis Cup city [[Greece]]
Seguros Bolívar Open Pereira city ]]
Open Costa Adeje – Isla de Tenerife city [[Tenerife]], ]]
Tail Savannah Challenger city Georgia_(U.S._state)]], ]]
Sarasota Open city Florida]], ]]
Türk Telecom İzmir Cup city ]]
BNP Paribas Primrose Bordeaux city [[France]]
Aberto Santa Catarina De Tenis city ]]
Flea Market Cup city [[Busan]], ]]
Busan Open Challenger Tennis city ]], ]]
Trofeo Paolo Corazzi city ]]
Baden Open city Germany]]
Trofeo Cassa di Risparmio Alessandria city ]]
Košice Open city [[Košice]], [[Slovakia]]
ZRE Katowice Bytom Open city [[Poland]]
Ritro Slovak Open city [[Slovakia]]
Poznań Porsche Open city [[Poland]]
Trofeo Bellaveglia city ]]
Challenger de Providencia – Copa Cachantún city ]]
American Express – TED Open city [[Istanbul]], [[Turkey]]
ATP Challenger La Serena city ]]
Trophée des Alpilles city [[France]]
Lima Challenger city ]]
Abierto Internacional Varonil Casablanca Cancún city ]]
Keio Challenger city ]]
Challenger Varonil Britania Zavaleta city ]]
JSM Challenger of Champaign–Urbana city ]], ]]
Dunlop World Challenge city ]]
Yugra Cup city ]]
ATP Salzburg Indoors city ]]
Caversham International Tennis Tournament city ]], ]]
Brasília Challenger city ]]
Honolulu Challenger city ]]
Kazan Kremlin Cup city ]]
Brazil Open Series city ]]
Cyclus Open de Tênis city ]]
Knoxville Challenger city Tennessee]], ]]
Virginia National Bank Men's Pro Championship city ]], ]]
President's Cup (tennis) city [[Kazakhstan]]
Royal Bank of Scotland Challenger city California]], ]]
Sicilia Classic city ]]
Aberto de Brasília city ]]
Palm Hills International Tennis Challenger city ]]
Canella Challenger city [[Italy]]
Due Ponti Cup city ]]
Weil Tennis Academy Challenger city ]], ]]
Marburg Open city ]]
TEAN International city ]]
Copa Sevilla city ]], ]]
Internazionali di Tennis dell'Umbria city ]]
USTA Challenger of Oklahoma city ]]
ATP Challenger Trophy city [[Slovakia]]
Saturn II stage3time second
Thor DSV-2 stage1time 21
Thor DSV-2U stage2time second
Thor DSV-2U stage1time second
Thor-Delta stage2time 2009
Delta 4000 stage1time second
Mayumi Ozaki birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Lee Wang Pyo names Super Dragon''
2008 Women's Six Nations Championship date 2007
2009 Women's Six Nations Championship date 2009
2010 Women's Six Nations Championship date 5 February 2010 21 March
San Francisco Bay location [[Pacific Ocean]]
Lavaca Bay length {{ convert | 82 | mi | km | sigfig=2 }}
Lavaca Bay area {{ convert | 82 | mi | km | sigfig=2 }}
Smith Sound location [[Ellesmere Island]]
Lancaster Sound location [[Devon Island]]
Viscount Melville Sound location [[Arctic Ocean]]
Aransas Bay area {{ convert | 30 | mi }}
Melville Sound location [[Kent Peninsula]]
Roes Welcome Sound location [[Arctic Ocean]]
Beare Sound location [[Frobisher Bay]]
Clarke Sound location [[Foxe Basin]]
Larsen Sound location [[Prince of Wales Island (Nunavut)]]
Eclipse Sound location [[Navy Board Inlet]]
Carancahua Bay length {{ convert | 1 | mi }}
Carancahua Bay area {{ convert | 1 | mi }}
High Speed 1 navbar 1
Capitol Limited (Amtrak train) navbar 1
Pacific Surfliner navbar 1
PATCO Speedline navbar 1
Broad Street Line navbar 1
Silver Star (Amtrak train) navbar 1
Palmetto (Amtrak) navbar 1
MAX Yellow Line navbar 1
Fitchburg Line navbar 1
Desert Wind navbar 1
Port Jervis Line navbar 1
Purple Line (Maryland) navbar 1
Red Line (Baltimore) navbar 1
E Line (RTD) navbar 1
F Line (RTD) navbar 1
G Line (RTD) navbar 1
HSL 1 navbar 1
FrontRunner navbar 1
London Buses route 36 navbar 1
Providence/Stoughton Line navbar 1
Changi Airport Skytrain navbar 1
Hampton Court Branch Line navbar 1
Rantarata navbar 1
ExpressTram navbar 1
Southern Vectis route 8 navbar 1
Svendborg-Nyborgbanen navbar 1
Fox Chase Rapid Transit Line navbar 1
Meadowlands Rail Line navbar 1
Warminster Line navbar 1
National Limited (Amtrak) navbar 1
Ali G caption Sacha Baron Cohen]]
Dimitri Marick caption [[Michael Nader]]
Lucky Spencer caption [[Helena Cassadine]]
Tad Martin caption Michael E. Knight]]
Malcolm Winters caption [[Darius McCrary]]
Liza Colby caption Pine Valley, Pennsylvania]]
Laura Spencer caption [[Genie Francis]]
Barnabas Collins caption (actor)]]
Henry Coleman caption [[Trent Dawson]]
Babe Carey caption [[Alexa Havins]]
Lorelai Gilmore caption [[Lauren Graham]]
Di Henry caption [[Kelli Giddish]]
Sam McCall caption [[Kelly Monaco]]
Victoria Lord caption [[Gillian Spencer]]
Phoebe Tyler Wallingford caption [[Ruth Warrick]]
Lizzie Spaulding caption [[Beth Raines]]
Katy Harris caption [[Lucy-Jo Hudson]]
Angelique Bouchard Collins caption [[Barnabas Collins]]
Angela Harris (Coronation Street) caption [[Kathryn Hunt]]
Tommy Harris (Coronation Street) caption [[Thomas Craig (actor)]]
Noah Bennett caption [[Dylan Fergus]]
Ethan Winthrop caption [[Travis Schuldt]]
Sam Bennett caption [[James Hyde]]
Paloma Lopez-Fitzgerald caption [[Silvana Arias]]
Alistair Crane caption [[New England]]
Sheridan Crane caption [[McKenzie Westmore]]
Katherine Crane caption [[Elizabeth Storm]]
Eve Russell caption [[Tracey Ross]]
Bill Lewis (character) caption [[Daniel Cosgrove]]
Shelley Unwin caption [[Sally Lindsay]]
Alexis Davis caption [[Kristin Bergman]]
Lucas Holden caption [[Angelo Rosetta]]
Ray Langton caption [[Neville Buswell]]
Alan Bradley caption [[Mark Eden]]
Garfield (character) caption [[Jim Davis (cartoonist)]]
Grace Bennett caption [[Dana Sparks]]
Tabitha Lenox caption [[Kim Huber]]
Diego Alcazar caption [[Courtney Matthews]]
Roman Brady caption [[Wayne Northrop]]
Jez Quigley caption [[Lee Boardman]]
Beth Wallace caption [[Kelli McCarty]]
Kendall Hart Slater caption [[Sarah Michelle Gellar]]
Chloe Atkinson caption [[Amy Nuttall]]
Jasmine Thomas caption [[Jenna-Louise Coleman]]
Jamie Martin (All My Children) caption [[Justin Bruening]]
Charity Standish caption [[Molly Stanton]]
JR Chandler caption [[Jacob Young]]
Kimber Henry caption [[Kelly Carlson]]
Whitney Russell caption [[Brook Kerr]]
Bianca Montgomery caption Christina Bennett Lind]]
Miranda Montgomery caption [[Mackenzie Aladjem]]
Joanne Gardner caption Mary Stuart (actress)]]
Josh Griffiths caption [[Ian Bleasdale]]
Harry Harper (Casualty) caption [[Herbert Harper]]
Dorian Lord caption [[Robin Strasser]]
Bev Unwin caption [[Susie Blake]]
Carol Baldwin caption [[Lynne Pearson]]
Starr Manning caption [[Lindsay Rappaport]]
Natalie Buchanan caption [[Melissa Archer]]
Marcie Walsh caption [[Kathy Brier]]
Stefano DiMera caption [[Joseph Mascolo]]
Eunice Gardner Wyatt caption [[Ann Williams (actress)]]
Max King (Emmerdale) caption [[Charlie Kemp]]
Liz Sanbourne caption [[Amelia Marshall]]
Marlon Dingle caption [[Mark Charnock]]
Nikolas Cassadine caption [[Tyler Christopher (actor)]]
Robin Scorpio caption [[Kimberly McCullough]]
Ric Lansing caption [[Nick Kiriazis]]
Spencer Truman caption [[Paul Satterfield]]
Len Reynolds caption [[Peter Martin (actor)]]
Pearl Ladderbanks caption [[Meg Johnson]]
Adam Forsythe caption [[Richard Shelton]]
Sandy Thomas caption [[Freddie Jones]]
Toni Daggert caption [[Kerry Stacey]]
Maggie Stone caption [[Elizabeth Hendrickson]]
Quentin Collins caption [[David Selby]]
Josh Madden caption [[Colin Egglesfield]]
Hari Prasad caption [[John Nayagam]]
Perdita Hyde-Sinclair caption [[Georgia Slowe]]
Gwen Norbeck Munson caption [[Jennifer Landon]]
Luke Snyder caption [[Van Hansis]]
Grayson Sinclair caption [[Christopher Villiers]]
Alice Dingle caption [[Ursula Holden-Gill]]
Alex Kinski caption [[Andrew Clarke (actor)
Ava Peralta caption [[Michelle Ray Smith]]
Manuel (Fawlty Towers) caption [[Andrew Sachs]]
Eli Dingle caption [[Joseph Gilgun]]
Austin Reed (Days of our Lives) caption [[Patrick Muldoon]]
Abe Carver caption [[Stefano DiMera]]
Carly Corinthos caption [[Sarah Brown]]
Simone Torres caption [[Terri Ivens]]
Jonathan Lavery caption [[Jeff Branson]]
Adam Chandler caption [[David Canary]]
Warren Baldwin caption [[Danny Young (actor)]]
Stuart Chandler caption [[David Canary]]
Del Henry caption [[Winsor Harmon]]
Krystal Carey caption [[Bobbie Eakes]]
Emily Quartermaine caption [[Amber Tamblyn]]
Lena Kundera caption [[Olga Sosnovska]]
Katherine Chancellor caption [[Jeanne Cooper]]
Victor Newman caption [[Eric Braeden]]
Nikki Newman caption Melody Thomas Scott]]
Paul Williams (The Young and the Restless) caption [[Doug Davidson]]
Jack Abbott (The Young and the Restless) caption [[Peter Bergman]]
Michael Baldwin caption [[Christian LeBlanc]]
John Abbott (The Young and the Restless) caption [[Jerry Douglas (actor)]]
J.T. Hellstrom caption [[Thad Luckinbill]]
Colleen Carlton caption [[Tammin Sursok]]
Ryan Lavery caption [[Cameron Mathison]]
Lauren Fenmore Baldwin caption Tracey E. Bregman]]
Ryan McLachlan caption [[Richard Norton]]
Maxie Jones caption [[Kirsten Storms]]
Billy Abbott caption [[Billy Miller (actor)]]
Stu Bergman caption [[Larry Haines]]
Jennifer Munson Donovan caption [[Barbara Ryan]]
Anna Devane caption [[Finola Hughes]]
Spike Lester caption [[Christopher Maleki]]
Svetlanka Ristic caption [[Deidre Rubenstein]]
Tracy Quartermaine caption [[Jane Elliot]]
Terry Sullivan (Brookside) caption [[Brian Regan (actor)]]
Simon Meredith caption [[Dale Meeks]]
Shawn Brady caption [[Brady family]]
Lucas Roberts caption [[Bryan Dattilo]]
John Black (Days of our Lives) caption [[Drake Hogestyn]]
Max Brady caption [[Darin Brooks]]
Alice Horton caption [[Frances Reid]]
Albert Dingle caption [[Bobby Knutt]]
Luke Handley caption [[Bernard Curry]]
Jen Handley caption [[Alyce Platt]]
Jude Lawson caption [[Ben Steel]]
Steve Marchant caption [[Paul Opacic]]
Selina Roberts caption [[Tempany Deckert]]
Brady Black caption [[Eric Martsolf]]
Shirley Turner (Emmerdale) caption [[Rachel Davies]]
Christine Blair caption [[Bradley Bell]]
Shelley Williams caption [[Carolyn Pickles]]
Paul Marsden (Emmerdale) caption [[Matthew Booth]]
Siobhan Marsden caption [[Abigail Fisher]]
Rebecca Hotchkiss caption [[Maureen McCormick]]
Tiffany McLachlan caption [[Amber Kilpatrick]]
Graham Clark (Emmerdale) caption [[Kevin Pallister]]
Percy Sugden caption [[Bill Waddington]]
Rachel Hughes caption [[Glenda McKay]]
Dave Glover caption [[Ian Kelsey]]
Luke McAllister caption [[Noah Huntley]]
Leonard Kempinski caption [[Bernard Archard]]
Martin Crowe (Emmerdale) caption [[Graeme Hawley]]
Kate Roberts (Days of our Lives) caption [[Rex Brady]]
Rex Brady caption [[Eric Winter]]
Cassie Brady caption [[Alexis Thorpe]]
Patrick Drake caption [[Jerry Jacks]]
Jasper Jacks caption [[Ingo Rademacher]]
Tom Kennedy (Neighbours) caption [[Bob Hornery]]
Antonio Vega caption [[Kamar de los Reyes]]
A.C. Mallet caption [[Robert Bogue]]
Blake Carrington caption [[John Forsythe]]
Krystle Carrington caption [[Linda Evans]]
Steven Carrington caption [[Al Corley]]
Alexis Colby caption [[Joan Collins]]
William Bardwell caption [[Ted Shackelford]]
Doug Williams and Julie Olson caption [[Susan Seaforth Hayes]]
Julia Santos caption [[Sydney Penny]]
Ji Min Kim caption [[Eric Steinberg]]
Jennifer Pace caption [[Morgan Fairchild]]
Dennis Tanner caption [[Philip Lowrie]]
Myrtle Fargate caption [[Eileen Herlie]]
Noah Newman caption [[Marcy Rylan]]
Annie Chandler caption [[Jonathan Lavery]]
Teresa Cammeniti caption [[Hannah Greenwood]]
Christine Rodd caption [[Trudy Hellier]]
Esme Vanderheusen caption [[Erin Cardillo]]
Billie Frank (Rude Awakening) caption [[Sherilyn Fenn]]
Kelly Cramer caption [[Gina Tognoni]]
Maddie Coleman caption [[Alexandra Chando]]
Dina Mergeron caption [[Marla Adams]]
Nash Brennan caption [[Forbes March]]
Mona Kane Tyler caption [[Frances Heflin]]
Kristina Davis caption [[Lexi Ainsworth]]
DCI Grace Barraclough caption [[Glynis Barber]]
Patti Tate caption [[Sharon Tate]]
Jason Kirk caption [[James Carlton (actor)]]
Tara Reynolds caption Sean Reynolds (Emmerdale)]]
Bernard McAllister caption [[Brendan Price]]
Vivian Alamain caption Richard J. Allen]]
Marty Saybrooke caption [[Susan Haskell]]
Erin Lavery caption [[Connie Fletcher]]
Isabella Braña Williams caption [[Eva Longoria Parker]]
Audrey March Hardy caption [[Rachel Ames]]
Frankie Stone caption [[Elizabeth Hendrickson]]
Olivia Winters caption Tonya Lee Williams]]
Kath Day-Knight caption [[Jane Turner]]
David Chow caption [[Vincent Irizarry]]
Rita Stapleton caption [[Lenore Kasdorf]]
Lily Montgomery caption [[Michelle Trachtenberg]]
Danny Romalotti caption [[Michael Damian]]
Emma Snyder caption [[Kathleen Widdoes]]
Will Munson caption [[Jesse Soffer]]
Paul Ryan (As the World Turns) caption [[Roger Howarth]]
Tom Fisher (The Young and the Restless) caption [[Roscoe Born]]
Spike Lavery caption [[Zach Slater]]
Grace Turner caption [[Josie Davis]]
Cristian Vega caption [[Yorlin Madera]]
Michael Cambias caption [[William deVry]]
Danielle Frye caption [[Tanisha Lynn]]
Raul Guittierez caption [[David Lago]]
Cole Howard caption [[J. Eddie Peck]]
Hope Williams Brady caption [[Chelsea Brady]]
Sydney Harris (All My Children) caption [[Taylor Gildersleeve]]
Layla Williamson caption [[Antonio Vega]]
Vincent Jones (One Life to Live) caption [[Tobias Truvillion]]
Adriana Cramer caption [[Amanda Cortinas]]
Sean Montgomery caption [[Brent Weber]]
Casey Hughes caption [[Zach Roerig]]
Travis Montgomery caption [[Sean Montgomery]]
Barbara Montgomery caption [[Susan Pratt]]
Rex Balsom caption [[John-Paul Lavoisier]]
Leo du Pres caption [[Josh Duhamel]]
Aidan Devane caption [[Aiden Turner]]
Paul Cramer caption [[Brock Cuchna]]
John Dixon (As the World Turns) caption [[Larry Bryggman]]
Jennifer Rappaport caption [[Jessica Morris]]
Opal Cortlandt caption [[Dorothy Lyman]]
Natalie Snyder caption [[Alexa Gerasimovich]]
Holden Snyder caption [[Jon Hensley]]
Dixie Cooney Martin caption [[Cady McClain]]
A. J. Quartermaine caption [[Michael Corinthos]]
Frisco Jones and Felicia Cummings caption [[Kristina Wagner]]
Kate Martin (All My Children) caption [[Kate Harrington]]
Nellie Oleson caption [[Laura Ingalls Wilder]]
Mia Saunders caption [[Amelia Heinle]]
Nick Fallon caption [[Blake Berris]]
Alan Spaulding caption [[Chris Bernau]]
Tom Hughes (As the World Turns) caption [[Scott Holmes]]
Bob Hughes caption [[Don Hastings]]
Kathy Martin (AMC) caption [[Alexa Gerasimovich]]
John McBain (One Life to Live) caption [[Michael Easton]]
Lindsay Rappaport caption [[Catherine Hickland]]
David Vickers caption [[Tuc Watkins]]
Margaret Cochran caption [[Rebecca Mader]]
Patrick Thornhart caption [[Thorsten Kaye]]
Patrick Thornhart portrayer [[Thorsten Kaye]]
Ken Fahey caption [[David Johnston]]
Jonathan Randall caption [[Tom Pelphrey]]
Heaven Casteel caption [[Andrew Neiderman]]
Damian Spinelli caption [[Bradford Anderson]]
Brandon Walker caption [[Matt Cedeño]]
Talia Sahid caption [[BethAnn Bonner]]
Matthew Buchanan caption [[Todd Manning]]
Mitch Laurence caption [[Roscoe Born]]
Miles Laurence caption [[David Chisum]]
Marian Colby Chandler caption [[Jennifer Bassey]]
Suzi Martin caption [[Amy Arutt]]
Doreen Fenwick caption Barbara Young (actor)]]
Parker Snyder caption [[Mick Hazen]]
Alison Stewart (As the World Turns) caption the World Turns]]
Carlo Hesser caption [[Thom Christopher]]
Scott Grainger, Sr. caption [[Peter Barton (actor)
Vincent Clarkson caption [[lethal injection]]
Kayleigh Morton caption [[Jessica Barden]]
Rebecca Fowler caption [[Laura Koffman]]
Dylan Lewis (Guiding Light) caption ]]
Katie Peretti caption [[Terri Colombino]]
Alexander Cambias caption [[Ronald Guttman]]
Steve Johnson (Days of our Lives) caption [[Stephen Nichols]]
Emily Stewart caption Alison Stewart (ATWT)]]
Alan-Michael Spaulding caption [[Hope Bauer]]
Hannah Nichols caption [[Stacy Haiduk]]
Beth Raines-Spaulding caption [[Peyton Spaulding]]
Lesley Webber caption [[Denise Alexander]]
Felicia Jones caption [[Kristina Wagner]]
Maria Santos caption [[Eva LaRue]]
Hope Wilson caption [[Signy Coleman]]
Gia Campbell caption [[Nikolas Cassadine]]
Sunny Adamson caption [[Marcia McCabe]]
Johannes von Lahnstein caption [[Thomas Gumpert]]
Ansgar von Lahnstein caption [[Wolfram Grandezka]]
Kerry Mangel caption [[child actor]]
Ian Thornhart caption [[Thorsten Kaye]]
Laurel Banning caption [[Lily Montgomery]]
Adrienne Johnson Kiriakis caption [[Judi Evans]]
Dusty Donovan caption [[Grayson McCouch]]
Meg Snyder caption [[Barbara Ryan]]
Jack Rimmer caption [[Jason Merrells]]
Kim Campbell (Waterloo Road) caption [[Angela Griffin]]
Andrew Treneman caption [[Jamie Glover]]
Tom Clarkson caption [[Jason Done]]
Izzie Redpath caption [[Jill Halfpenny]]
Steph Haydock caption [[Denise Welch]]
Lorna Dickey caption [[Camilla Power]]
Mondo O'Connell caption [http://www.rte.ie/tv/faircity/mondo.html]
Davina Shackleton caption [[Christine Tremarco]]
Grantly Budgen caption [[Andrew Treneman]]
Brett Aspinall caption [[Tom Payne (actor)]]
Maxine Barlow caption [[Ellie Paskell]]
Janeece Bryant caption [[Chelsee Healey]]
Donte Charles caption [[Adam Thomas]]
Chlo Grainger caption [[Katie Griffiths]]
Mika Grainger caption [[Lauren Drummond]]
Ashley Davies caption [[Mandy Musgrave]]
Mary Smythe caption [[Anna Stuart]]
Kim Sullivan Hughes caption [[Kathryn Hays]]
Jerry Jacks caption [[Julian Stone]]
Kate Howard caption [[Megan Ward]]
Tom Cudahy caption [[Richard Shoberg]]
Aaron Snyder caption [[Iva Snyder]]
Carlos Diaz (Emmerdale) caption [[Gary Turner]]
Steven Webber caption [[General Hospital]]
J. J. Larrabee caption [[Daniel Manche]]
Alison Barrington caption [[Port Charles]]
Tanya Pooley caption [[Eva Pope]]
Nicole Walker caption [[Arianne Zucker]]
Tom Horton, Jr. caption [[John Lupton]]
Marie Horton caption [[Maree Cheatham]]
Rick Webber caption [[Scott Baldwin]]
Abigail Williams (As the World Turns) caption [[Emmy Rossum]]
Duke Woods caption [[Dicken Ashworth]]
Vienna Hyatt caption [[Ewa Da Cruz]]
Greg Kelly (Coronation Street) caption [[Stephen Billington]]
Noah Mayer caption [[Jake Silbermann]]
Linda Baldwin (Coronation Street) caption [[soap opera]]
Jake McKinnon caption [[Tom Eplin]]
André DiMera caption [[Thaao Penghlis]]
Seth Snyder caption [[Steve Bassett]]
Cyrus Foley caption [[Murray Bartlett]]
Lucy Montgomery (As the World Turns) caption [[Grayson McCouch]]
Frank Cooper Jr. caption [[Frank Dicopoulos]]
Henry Cooper Bradshaw caption [[John Driscoll (actor)]]
Andrew Dixon caption [[Scott DeFreitas]]
Natalia Rivera Aitoro caption [[Jessica Leccia]]
Ashlee Wolfe caption [[Caitlin Van Zandt]]
Blake Marler caption [[Elizabeth Keifer]]
Cord Roberts caption [[John Loprieno]]
Lexi King caption [[Sally Oliver]]
Elizabeth Webber caption [[Rebecca Herbst]]
Carrie Brady caption [[Margaret DePriest]]
Livia Frye caption [[Tonya Pinkins]]
Jules Munro caption [[Joel Phillips]]
Ben Davidson (One Life to Live) caption [[Mark Derwin]]
Pretty Crane caption [[Melinda Sward]]
Gigi Morasco caption [[Farah Fath]]
Markko Rivera caption [[Jason Tam]]
Eddie Lawson (Waterloo Road) caption [[Neil Morrissey]]
Colleen Brady caption [[Alison Sweeney]]
Heather Stevens caption [[Vail Bloom]]
Cody Paul caption Dr. Lainey Winters]]
Karen Taylor (The Young and the Restless) caption [[Nia Peeples]]
Gina Von Amberg caption [[Stefano DiMera]]
Gabriel Devane caption [[Charlotte Devane]]
Billie Reed caption [[Sheri Anderson]]
Carly Manning caption [[Crystal Chappell]]
One Life to Live miscellaneous characters caption [[David Vickers]]
Jared Banks caption [[John Brotherton]]
Damian Grimaldi caption [[Paolo Seganti]]
Damian Grimaldi portrayer [[Paolo Seganti]]
Amy Vining caption [[Cari Ann Warder
Theresa Lopez-Fitzgerald Crane caption [[Lindsay Hartley]]
James Stenbeck caption [[Anthony Herrera]]
Victor Collins (General Hospital) caption [[Port Charles]]
Filomena Soltini caption [[Argentina Brunetti]]
Meg Cummings caption [[Susan Ward]]
Ricardo Torres (Sunset Beach) caption [[Hank Cheyne]]
Sara Cummings caption [[Lauren Woodland]]
Caitlin Richards Deschanel caption [[Vanessa Dorman]]
Jasmine Koreshi caption [[Shabana Bakhsh]]
Matt Wilding caption [[Chris Geere]]
Sabrina Hughes caption [[Julianne Moore]]
Margo Montgomery Hughes caption [[Ellen Dolan]]
Winston Mayer caption [[Daniel Hugh Kelly]]
Hank Gannon caption [[Nathan Purdee]]
Rachel Gannon caption [[Ellen Bethea]]
Eve Lambert caption [[Julie Pinson]]
Mike Kasnoff caption [[January 2007]]
Livvie Locke caption [[Kelly Monaco]]
Cheri Love caption [[Robin Mattson]]
Sam Grey (All My Children) caption [[Bobby Steggert]]
Ross Kirk caption [[Samuel Anderson (actor)]]
Rachel Mason caption [[Eva Pope]]
Karla Bentham caption [[Jessica Baglow]]
Bolton Smilie caption [[Tachia Newall]]
R. J. Gannon caption [[Timothy Stickney]]
Rachel Locke caption [[Kimberlin Brown]]
Vanessa Bennett caption [[Marj Dusay]]
Igor (Young Frankenstein) caption Young Frankenstein (musical)]]
Sebastian von Lahnstein caption [[Joscha Kiefer]]
Christian Mann caption [[Thore Schölermann]]
Hannes von Lahnstein caption [[child actor]]
Nathalie Käppler caption [[Jenny Winkler]]
Oliver Sabel caption [[Jo Weil]]
Annie Dutton caption [[Reva Shayne]]
Dan Mason caption [[Matthew Crompton]]
Charlie Schneider caption [[Sarah Kemp]]
Carla Gray caption [[Ellen Holly]]
Shayne Lewis caption [[Reva Shayne]]
Naomi Collins caption [[Dark Shadows]]
Justin Kiriakis caption [[Wally Kurth]]
Lily Walsh Snyder caption [[Martha Byrne]]
Alex Neeson caption [[Dario Coates]]
Samuel Woods (All My Children) caption [[Mario Van Peebles]]
Kate Sugden caption [[Sally Knyvette]]
Lydia von Lahnstein caption [[Theresa Underberg]]
Edith Hughes (As the World Turns) caption [[Ruth Warrick]]
Lawrence Alamain caption [[Michael Sabatino]]
Sabrina Costelana Newman caption [[Raya Meddine]]
C.C. Capwell caption [[Jed Allan]]
Quinn Armitage and Robert Barr caption Roscoe Born]]
Frederick Frankenstein caption [[Mary Shelley]]
Greta von Amberg caption [[Julianne Morris]]
Rob Storey (Home and Away) caption [[Roxanne Miller]]
Rafe Kovich caption [[Alison Barrington]]
Michaela White caption [[Zaraah Abrahams]]
Julie Carp caption [[Katy Cavanagh]]
Anita Santos caption [[Natalia Cigliuti]]
Kelly Capwell caption [[Carrington Garland]]
Lionel Lockridge caption [[Nicolas Coster]]
Laura Simmons Asher caption [[Christopher Norris]]
Pamela Capwell Conrad caption [[Shirley Anne Field]]
Suzanne Halpin caption [http://www.independent.ie/lifestyle/alls-fair-in--love-and-war-1817102.html]
Laura Horton caption [[Rosemary Forsyth]]
Robin Jacobs caption [[Derya Ruggles]]
Isabella Santos caption [[Socorro Santiago]]
List of past Coronation Street characters (2000–present) caption Danny Young (actor)]]
List of past Coronation Street characters (1990–1999) caption [[Joseph Gilgun]]
List of past Coronation Street characters (1970–1979) caption [[Wales]]
Téa Delgado caption [[Florencia Lozano]]
Randi Morgan caption [[Frankie Hubbard]]
Sugden family caption [[Sarah Dingle]]
Casey Mitchell caption [[Rebecca Croft]]
Taylor Thompson (All My Children) caption [[Beth Ehlers]]
Rick Decker (As the World Turns) caption [[John James (actor)]]
Yvonne Gleeson caption [http://www.independent.ie/lifestyle/alls-fair-in--love-and-war-1817102.html]
Tara Mandal caption [[Ayesha Dharker]]
Bobby Grant caption [[Ricky Tomlinson]]
Sheila Grant caption [[Sue Johnston]]
Emma Spaulding caption [[Kathryn Hall]]
Brock Reynolds caption [[Beau Kazer]]
Brenda Walker (Emmerdale) caption [[Lesley Dunlop]]
Eleni Andros Cooper caption [[Melina Kanakaredes]]
Earl Kelly caption [[Reece Noi]]
Sambuca Kelly caption [[Holly Kenny]]
Marley Kelly caption [[Luke Bailey (actor)]]
Melissa Ryan caption [[Katy Carmichael]]
Rob Cleaver caption [[Elyes Gabel]]
Lauren Waters caption [[Georgina Hagen]]
Danny Miller (Britannia High character) caption [[Mitch Hewer]]
Claudine Cameron caption [[Sapphire Elia]]
Lola Jonze caption [[Rana Roy]]
Nathan Hastings caption [[Nathan Purdee]]
List of minor Coronation Street characters (2000) caption [[Charles Dale]]
List of minor Coronation Street characters (2007) caption [[Samantha Seager]]
List of minor Coronation Street characters (2004) caption Danny Young (actor)]]
List of minor Coronation Street characters (2003) caption [[Julia Deakin]]
Diego Guittierez caption [[Diego Serrano]]
Rebecca Shaw (General Hospital) caption [[Natalia Livingston]]
Sophia Wayne Capwell caption [[Rosemary Forsyth]]
Ethan Lovett caption [[Nathan Parsons]]
Brian Wheatley caption [[Laurence Lau]]
Scott Chandler (All My Children) caption [[Daniel Cosgrove]]
Bill Lewis III caption [[Daniel Cosgrove]]
List of Hotel Babylon characters caption [[Dexter Fletcher]]
Christina Boudreau caption [[Karla Mosley]]
Paul Brandner caption [[Tobias Schönenberg]]
Danny Santos caption [[Paul Anthony Stewart]]
Marissa Tasker caption [[Babe Carey]]
Lady Isabella, Sheriff of Nottingham caption [[Lara Pulver]]
Robin Hood (BBC Character) caption (2006 TV series)]]
Eve Coleman Browning caption [[Bonnie Root]]
Ross Marler caption [[Jerry verDorn]]
List of minor Doctors characters caption [[Simon Nagra]]
Lyon Hunter caption [[Evan Alex Cole]]
Oliver Fish caption [[Scott Evans (actor)]]
Mindy Lewis caption [[Krista Tesreau]]
Don Lennox caption [[Chris Easly]]
Jo Gerner caption [[Wolfgang Bahro]]
Helena von Lahnstein caption [[Renée Weibel]]
Tristan von Lahnstein caption [[Jens Hartwig]]
Tess Tyler caption [[Meaghan Jette Martin]]
Danielle Rayburn caption [[Kelley Missal]]
Lindsay James caption [[Jenna-Louise Coleman]]
Helen Hopewell caption [[Vinette Robinson]]
Ruby Fry caption [[Elizabeth Berrington]]
Jo Lipsett caption [[Sarah-Jane Potts]]
Emily James (Waterloo Road) caption [[Karla Bentham]]
Bailey Wells caption [[Sofia Black-D'Elia]]
Ros McCain (Waterloo Road) caption [[Sophie McShera]]
Amy Porter caption [[Ayesha Gwilt]]
Oliver Ritchie caption [[Mark Warren]]
Karen Fisher caption [[Amanda Burton]]
Franco (General Hospital) caption [[James Franco]]
Ludwig von Lahnstein caption [[Krystian Martinek]]
Tara Martin caption All My Children]]
Caroline Brady caption as Caroline Brady]
Lisa Niles caption [[General Hospital]]
Damon Miller caption [[Los Angeles]]
Lucinda Croft caption [[Dee Smart]]
Maya Ward caption [[General Hospital]]
Mr. Edwards caption Laura Ingalls Wilder]]
Adam Fleet caption [[Steven Waddington]]
Will Horton caption Kate Roberts (fiction)]]
Claire Walsh caption [[General Hospital]]
Nessa Jenkins caption [[John Prescott]]
Jane Perry (character) caption [[Morgan Braithwaite]]
Nancy Pollock caption [[Ann Flood]]
James Ford (One Life to Live) caption [[Nic Robuck]]
Rachel Cory Hutchins caption [[Robin Strasser]]
Greg Foster (TV Character) caption [[James Houghton]]
Aria Montgomery caption [[Sara Shepard]]
Nate Salinger caption [[Lenny Platt]]
Gordon Collins (Brookside) caption [[Nigel Crowley]]
Gary Mallett caption [[Ian Mercer]]
Asher Pike caption All My Children]]
Hampton Loade railway station preservation [[Severn Valley Railway]]
Capel Bangor railway station preservation [[Vale of Rheidol Railway]]
Porthmadog Harbour railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Ffestiniog Railway]]
Tanygrisiau railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Ffestiniog Railway]]
Norchard railway station longitude -
Plas Halt railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Ffestiniog Railway]]
Boston Lodge Halt railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Ffestiniog Railway]]
Waunfawr railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Welsh Highland Railway]]
Rhyd Ddu railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Welsh Highland Railway]]
Plas-y-Nant railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Welsh Highland Railway]]
Bontnewydd railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Welsh Highland Railway]]
Caernarfon railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Welsh Highland Railway]]
Yaxham railway station preservation [[Yaxham Light Railway]]
Leeming Bar railway station preservation [[Wensleydale Railway]]
Bedale railway station preservation [[Wensleydale Railway]]
Redmire railway station preservation [[Wensleydale Railway]]
Pickering railway station preservation [[North Yorkshire Moors Railway]]
Newton Dale Halt railway station preservation [[North Yorkshire Moors Railway]]
Hythe railway station (RHDR) preservation [[Romney, Hythe and Dymchurch Railway]]
Dymchurch railway station preservation [[Romney, Hythe and Dymchurch Railway]]
Brampton (Norfolk) railway station preservation [[Bure Valley Railway]]
Tunbridge Wells West railway station preservation [[Spa Valley Railway]]
Ferry Meadows railway station preservation [[Nene Valley Railway]]
Kidderminster Town railway station longitude -
Beddgelert railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Welsh Highland Railway]]
Kingscote railway station preservation [[Bluebell Railway]]
Arley railway station preservation [[Severn Valley Railway]]
Bridgnorth railway station preservation [[Severn Valley Railway]]
Summerseat railway station preservation [[East Lancashire Railway]]
Irwell Vale railway station preservation [[East Lancashire Railway]]
Rawtenstall railway station preservation [[East Lancashire Railway]]
Porthmadog (WHR) railway station preservation [[Welsh Highland Heritage Railway]]
Pen-y-Mount Junction railway station preservation [[Welsh Highland Heritage Railway]]
Gelert's Farm halt preservation [[Welsh Highland Heritage Railway]]
Herston Halt railway station preservation [[Swanage Railway]]
Harman's Cross railway station preservation [[Swanage Railway]]
Llangollen railway station preservation [[Llangollen Railway]]
Burmarsh Road railway station preservation [[Romney, Hythe and Dymchurch Railway]]
Romney Sands railway station preservation [[Romney, Hythe and Dymchurch Railway]]
Traeth Mawr Loop preservation [[Welsh Highland Railway]]
Oxenhope railway station preservation [[Keighley and Worth Valley Railway]]
New Romney railway station preservation [[Romney, Hythe and Dymchurch Railway]]
Dungeness railway station preservation [[Romney, Hythe and Dymchurch Railway]]
Groombridge railway station preservation [[Spa Valley Railway]]
High Rocks railway station preservation [[Spa Valley Railway]]
Oldland Common railway station preservation [[Avon Valley Railway]]
Whitecroft railway station preservation [[Dean Forest Railway]]
Wansford railway station preservation [[Nene Valley Railway]]
Yarwell Junction railway station preservation [[Nene Valley Railway]]
Hayes Knoll railway station preservation [[Swindon and Cricklade Railway]]
Rolvenden railway station preservation [[Kent and East Sussex Railway]]
Pendre railway station preservation [[Talyllyn Railway]]
Wighton Halt railway station preservation [[Wells and Fakenham Railway]]
Wighton Halt railway station longitude -
Shackerstone railway station preservation [[Battlefield Line Railway]]
Shepherdswell (EKLR) railway station preservation [[East Kent Railway (heritage)]]
Eythorne railway station preservation [[East Kent Railway (heritage)]]
Ballacraine railway station preservation [[Isle of Man Railway]]
Bodiam railway station preservation [[Kent and East Sussex Railway]]
Tenterden Town railway station preservation [[Kent and East Sussex Railway]]
Holt (North Norfolk Railway) railway station preservation [[North Norfolk Railway]]
Nantmor railway station preservation [[Welsh Highland Railway]]
Welshpool Raven Square railway station preservation [[narrow gauge railway]] [[Welshpool and Llanfair Light Railway]]
Warham railway station longitude -
Llangower railway station preservation [[Great Western Railway]]
Castle Caereinion railway station preservation [[Welshpool and Llanfair Light Railway]]
Fairbourne (FR) railway station longitude -
Market Bosworth railway station preservation [[London and North Western Railway]]
Wells railway station, Norfolk preservation [[West Norfolk Junction Railway]]
Riversway railway station preservation [[Ribble Steam Railway]]
Strand Road Crossing preservation [[Ribble Steam Railway]]
Wittersham Road railway station preservation [[Kent and East Sussex Railway]]
Swanwick Junction railway station preservation [[Midland Railway - Butterley]]
Northiam railway station preservation [[Kent and East Sussex Railway]]
Haverthwaite railway station preservation [[Lakeside and Haverthwaite Railway]]
Newby Bridge railway station preservation [[Lakeside and Haverthwaite Railway]] [[heritage railway]]
Brownhills West railway station preservation [[Chasewater Railway]]
Norton Lakeside Halt railway station preservation [[Chasewater Railway]]
Blaenavon High Level railway station preservation [[Pontypool and Blaenavon Railway]]
Barry Goldwater birth_place [, Senator Barry Goldwater], [[United States Senate]], [[Arizona]], [[Conservatism in the United States]], [[libertarianism]]
Elias Boudinot children Catherine Williams, had nine children
Engelbert Dollfuss alma_mater [[University of Berlin]]
Enver Hoxha alma_mater [[University of Montpellier]]
Fiorello La Guardia alma_mater [[New York University]]
John Jellicoe, 1st Earl Jellicoe birth_place Admiral of the Fleet (Royal Navy)]], [[Order of the Bath]], [[Order of Merit (Commonwealth)]], [[Royal Victorian Order]], [[Royal Navy]] [[admiral]], [[Grand Fleet]], [[Battle of Jutland]], [[World War I]], [[Southampton]], [[HMS Alexandra (1875)]], [[Mediterranean Fleet]]
John Hanson children Hanson.
Kwame Nkrumah alma_mater [[Lincoln University (Pennsylvania)]]
[[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[London School of Economics]]
Leszek Miller children Leszek
Maciej Płażyński children Katarzyna
Roy Jenkins children Wilson re-entered
Thomas Wolsey alma_mater [[Magdalen College School, Oxford]]
[[Magdalen College, Oxford]]
Thomas McKean children and Maria, Carlos Fernando de
Vidkun Quisling children "
William O'Dwyer alma_mater [[Fordham University Law School]]
Yahya Khan children i.e, potential
Sandra Day O'Connor birth_place [[United States]] [[jurist]], [[judge]], [[Supreme Court of the United States]], [[Associate Justice of the Supreme Court of the United States]], [[official]], [[Arizona]], [[Chancellor#Educational usage]], [[The College of William & Mary]], [[Williamsburg, Virginia]], [[Virginia]], [[board of trustees]], [[National Constitution Center]], [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Lew Wallace alma_mater [[Wabash Preparatory School]]
Ernest Hollings children Rhineland
Diosdado Cabello alma_mater [
Vincent R. Impellitteri alma_mater [[Fordham Law School]]
Tim Wirth alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
[[Stanford University]]
[[Stanford University]]
Jean-Bertrand Aristide alma_mater [[University of Haiti]]
Lucy Webb Hayes alma_mater [[Ohio Wesleyan University]]
William the Silent birth_place [[Netherlands]], [[Spain]], [[Eighty Years' War]], [[Dutch Republic]], [[House of Nassau]], [[Nassau (state)]], [[House of Orange-Nassau]], [[nobility]], [[Habsburgs]], [[Margaret of Parma]], [[Spanish Netherlands]], [[political power]], [[Protestantism]], [[assassinated]], [[Balthasar Gérard]], [[Delft]], [[Dillenburg]], [[Nassau (duchy)]]
Ngo Dinh Nhu birth_place [[Madame Ngo Dinh Nhu]], [[Ngo Dinh Diem]], [[Army of the Republic of Vietnam Special Forces]], [[paramilitary]], [[private army]], [[Can Lao Party]], [[secret police]], [[opium]], [[Adolf Hitler]], [[internal security]], [[fascist]], [[Communist]], [[personalism]]
John Foster Dulles children John W. F. Dulles
Harold Macmillan children pp, pp
Hamid Karzai children Mirwais
Piet de Jong children submarines
Robert Bork birth_place [[originalism]], [[United States Solicitor General]], [[United States Attorney General]], [[United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit]], [[Supreme Court of the United States]], [[Ronald Reagan]], [[United States Senate]], [[antitrust]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]], [[cancer]], [[Mary Ellen Pohl]], [[Hotchkiss School]], [[Connecticut]], [[University of Chicago]], [[Phi Gamma Delta]], [[University of Chicago Law Review]], [[passed the bar]], [[United States Marine Corps]], [[Yale University]], [[Bill Clinton]], [[Hillary Rodham Clinton]], [[Anita Hill]], [[Robert Reich]], [[Jerry Brown]], [[John
Robert Bork children Robert and Charles
Jesse Helms birth_place [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[United States Senator]], [[North Carolina]], [[Senate Foreign Relations Committee]], [[Ronald Reagan]], [[National Congressional Club]], [[direct mail]], [[History of the Democratic Party (United States)]], [[racial segregation]], [[Voting Rights Act]], [[Martin Luther King, Jr.]]
Paul Wellstone birth_place [[Minnesota]], [[Minnesota Democratic-Farmer-Labor Party]], [[Democratic Party, ]], [[professor]], [[political science]], [[Carleton College]], [[progressivism]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[Wellstone Action]] [[nonprofit]], [[Washington D.C.]], [[Ukraine]], [[Jewish]], [[Arlington County, Virginia]], [[Yorktown High School (Virginia)]], [[sport wrestling]], [[political science]], [[Phi Beta Kappa]], [[Atlantic Coast Conference]], [[wrestling]], [[Carleton
Charles James Fox alma_mater [[Eton College]]
Theodore Metochites birth_place [[Byzantine Empire]], ]], [[Andronikos II Palaiologos]], [[Constantinople]], [[archdeacon]] [[George Metochites]], [[Second Council of Lyons]], [[Blachernae]], [[Bithynia]], [[Asia Minor]], [[Nicaea (city)]], [[Logothete of the Herds]], [[Cilicia]], [[Manuel Bryennios]], [[Nicephorus Gregoras]], [[John Palaeologus]], [[Grand Logothete]], [[Chora Church]], [[donor portrait]], [[mosaic]], [[narthex]], ]
H. R. Haldeman alma_mater [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
Federica Montseny birth_place [[Madrid]], [[Spanish anarchist]], [[Spanish Revolution]], [[Spain]], [[Spanish Civil War]], [[Children's literature]], [[anarcha-feminism]], [[anarcho-naturism]], [d], [[authoritarian]], [[propaganda]] [[Joan Montseny]], [[Soledad Gustavo]], [[working class]], [[decentralization]], [[health care]], [[Feminism]], [[reproductive rights]], [[Félix Martí Ibáñez]], [[Generalitat de Catalunya]], [[abortion]], [[Catalonia]]
Kim Jong-il birth_place [[de facto]], [[Head of State]], [[North Korea]], [[Kim Il-sung]], [[Supreme People's Assembly]], [[Chairman, [[List of countries by number of active troops]], [[Vyatskoye, Khabarovsk Krai]], [[Khabarovsk]], "Profile: Kim Jong-Il"], [[Kim Il-sung]], [[Battalion]], [[exile]], [[Kim Jong-suk]], [[Soviet Union]], [[patronymic]], [[Russification]], [[swallow (bird)]]
Mengistu Haile Mariam birth_place [[Derg]], [[Communist]] [[military junta]], [[Ethiopia]], [[People's Democratic Republic of Ethiopia]], [[Ethiopian People's Revolutionary Party]], [[Ethiopian Civil War]], [[in absentia]], [[genocide]], [[Shoa]], [[Gimira]], [[Maji]], [[Dejazmach]], [[Taye Gulilat]], [[Ethiopian army]], [[Land reform in Ethiopia]], [[Holetta Military Academy]], [[Zewditu I of Ethiopia]]
Manuel L. Quezon children "
Dick Gephardt alma_mater [[University of Michigan Law School]]
Ed Thompson birth_place [[Elroy, Wisconsin]], [[Mayor]], [[Tomah, Wisconsin]], [[Libertarian Party (United States)]], [[Governor]], [[Wisconsin]], [[2000]], [[incumbent]], [[University of Wisconsin-Madison]], [[U.S. Navy]], [[Vietnam War]], [[Tommy Thompson]], [[Governor of Wisconsin]], [[United States Secretary of Health and Human Services]]
Ed Thompson children Joshua Thompson, eight grandchildren
Jim Hunt alma_mater [[North Carolina State University]]
[[University of North Carolina School of Law]]
Stephen Breyer children Michael.
Jomo Kenyatta children ''Encyclopædia Britannica Online''
Jomo Kenyatta alma_mater [[Jomo Kenyatta University of Agriculture and Technology]]
Al Smith children Al Smith, Jr
Julius Vogel alma_mater [[University College School]]
[[Imperial College London]]
Gudrun Schyman children responsibility
Walther Funk alma_mater [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
[[University of Leipzig]]
Yamamoto Gonnohyōe alma_mater [[Imperial Japanese Naval Academy]]
Rex E. Lee alma_mater [[University of Chicago Law School]]
George Robertson, Baron Robertson of Port Ellen children Martin and Rachael
Edward George, Baron George birth_place [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Privy Council of the United Kingdom]], [[Deputy Lieutenant]], [[Carshalton]], [[Dulwich College]], [[National Service]], [[Joint Services School for Linguists]], [[Emmanuel College, Cambridge]], [[University of Cambridge]]
James Butler, 2nd Duke of Ormonde alma_mater Henry St John, Viscount Bolingbroke]]
Constantine Phipps, 1st Marquess of Normanby children No''
Konstantin von Neurath alma_mater [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Benjamin Tillman birth_place [[United States]], [[List of Governors of South Carolina]] [[Governor of South Carolina]], [[United States Senate]], [[racism]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Clemson University]], [[English people]], [[Trenton, South Carolina]], [[Confederate States Army]], [[American Civil War]], [[Confederate States of America]], [[U.S. Republican Party]], [[Hamburg Massacre]], [[Red Shirts (Southern United States)]]
Benjamin Tillman children "
Archibald Wavell, 1st Earl Wavell alma_mater [[Royal Military Academy Sandhurst]]
[[Royal Military Academy, Sandhurst]]
Plaek Pibulsonggram alma_mater [[Chulachomklao Royal Military Academy]]
Ari Fleischer alma_mater [[Middlebury College]]
Ramsey Clark children Clark
Hale Boggs birth_place [[Death in absentia]], [[United States]] [[Democratic party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Louisiana]], Representatives]], [[Alaska]], [[Nick Begich]], [[Long Beach, Mississippi]], [[Tulane University]], [[bachelor's degree]], [[journalism]], [[law]], [[New Orleans]], [[Huey Long]]
Ali Abdullah Saleh children counting.
Tom DeLay children of
Pierre S. du Pont, IV children Eleuthère Irénée
Carl Schurz children p.
Rosemary Brown (politician) alma_mater [[McGill University]]
[[Simon Fraser University]]
José Cecilio del Valle children pp
Thomas E. White birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[businessman]], [[United States Army]], [[Enron]], [[United States Secretary of the Army]], [[Cass Technical High School]], [[Detroit]], [[JROTC]], [[United States Military Academy]], [[West Point]], [[United States Army]], [[Operations Research]], [[Naval Postgraduate School]], [[Monterey, California]]
Thomas E. White children Thomas E. White
Peter Hollingworth children welfare bodies.
Peter Hollingworth alma_mater [[Scotch College, Melbourne]]
E. F. L. Wood, 1st Earl of Halifax alma_mater [[Christ Church, Oxford]]
Dufferin Roblin alma_mater [[University of Manitoba]]
[[University of Chicago]]
Conrad Black alma_mater [[Trinity College School]]
Arthur Seyss-Inquart alma_mater [[University of Vienna]]
James K. Vardaman birth_place [[United States]], [[Mississippi]], [[Governor of Mississippi]], [[white supremacy]], [[Jackson County, Texas]], [[Yalobusha County, Mississippi]], [[Greenwood Commonwealth]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Mississippi House of Representatives]]
C. Rajagopalachari children "
Harold Stassen alma_mater [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[University of Minnesota Law School]]
Mervyn King (economist) birth_place [[Governor of the Bank of England]], [[Bank of England]], [[Edward George]], [[Wolverhampton Grammar School]], [[King's College, Cambridge]], [[St John's College, Cambridge]], [[Harvard University]], [[Kennedy Scholar]], [[Richard Stone]], [[Terry Barker]], [[University of Cambridge]], [[University of Birmingham]], [[Harvard]], [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]], [[Ben Bernanke]], [[London School of Economics]]
Jack Straw children served in
Charles Falconer, Baron Falconer of Thoroton birth_place [[Privy Council of the United Kingdom]], [[Labour Party (UK)]], [[Lord Chancellor]], [[Secretary of State for Constitutional Affairs]], [[Ministry of Justice (United Kingdom)]], [[Gordon Brown]], [[Prime Minister of the United Kingdom]], [[Edinburgh, Scotland]], [[Edinburgh Academy]], [[Trinity College, Glenalmond]], [[Queens' College, Cambridge]], [[Nottingham Trent University]]
Robert M. La Follette, Sr. birth_place [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[United States Senate]], [[Wisconsin]], [[Progressivism in the United States]], [[bossism]], [[World War I]], [[League of Nations]], [[Henry Clay, [[Belle Case La Follette]], [[Robert M. La Follette, Jr.]], [[Philip La Follette]], [[Wisconsin]], [[Politics of Wisconsin]], [[Liberalism in the United States]]
Frank Zeidler birth_place [[United States]] [[Socialist Party of America]] [[politician]], [[Mayor]], [[Milwaukee]], [[socialism]], [[Milwaukee]], [[University of Chicago]], [[Marquette University]], [[graduation]], [[communism]], [[Soviet Union]], [[Young People's Socialist League]], [[Youth wing]], [[Socialist Party of America]], [[Red Falcons]], [[Evening Independent]]
Violeta Chamorro children Francine D’Amico
Joaquim Rafael Branco children country.
Gaspar Llamazares alma_mater [[University of Oviedo]]
Maynard Jackson children two consecutive terms, Valerie and Alexandra
Noël Browne alma_mater [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
V. V. Giri alma_mater [[University College Dublin]]
Levy Mwanawasa alma_mater [[University of Zambia]]
Robin Cooke, Baron Cooke of Thorndon children three sons
Robin Cooke, Baron Cooke of Thorndon alma_mater [[Wanganui Collegiate School]]
[[Victoria University of Wellington]]
[[Clare College, Cambridge]]
[[Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge]]
Goh Chok Tong alma_mater [[National University of Singapore]]
Henry Petty-Fitzmaurice, 5th Marquess of Lansdowne children two daughters
Henry Petty-Fitzmaurice, 5th Marquess of Lansdowne alma_mater [[University of Oxford]]
Bill Bradley birth_place [[United States]] [[Basketball Hall of Fame]] [[basketball]], [[Rhodes Scholarship]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[New Jersey]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[President of the United States]], [[United States presidential election, 2000]], [[Boy Scouts of America]], [[Princeton University]], [[NCAA]], [[Rhodes Scholarship]], [[National Basketball Association]], [[New York Knicks]], [[Air Force Reserve]], [[United States Senate]], [[New Jersey]], [[Democratic Party (United States) presidential primaries, 2000]]
Mike Gravel alma_mater [[Columbia University]]
Günter Schabowski alma_mater [[University of Leipzig]]
Tokugawa Hidetada birth_place [[shogun]], [[Tokugawa shogunate]], [[Tokugawa Ieyasu]], [[Tokugawa Ieyasu]], [[Tokugawa Nobuyasu]], [[Takeda Shingen]], [[Oda]], [[Oda Nobunaga]], [[Takeda clan]], [[Mikawa Province]], [[Toyotomi Hideyoshi]], [[late Hōjō clan]], [[Siege of Odawara (1590)]], [[Kantō]], [[Edo]], [[heir]]
Tokugawa Iemitsu birth_place [[shogun]], [[Tokugawa shogunate]], [[Tokugawa Hidetada]], [[Tokugawa Ieyasu]], [[Tokugawa Hidetada]], [[Tokugawa Ieyasu]], [[Senhime]], [[Tokugawa Masako]], [[Tokugawa Tadanaga]]
Manuel A. Odría birth_place [[President of Peru]], [[Peru]], [[Tarma]], [[Andes]], [[Lima, Peru]], [[Ecuadorian-Peruvian war]], [[José Luis Bustamante y Rivero]], [[American Popular Revolutionary Alliance]], [[Víctor Raúl Haya de la Torre]], [[APRA]], [[right-wing]], [[coup]]
Akhmad Kadyrov children "
Akhmad Kadyrov alma_mater [[Tashkent Islamic University]]
Charlie Bean birth_place [[Bank of England]], [[Brentwood School (Brentwood, England)]], [[Emmanuel College, Cambridge]], [[Griff Rhys Jones]], [[Douglas Adams]], [[Her Majesty's Treasury]], [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]], [[London School of Economics]], [[Economics]], [[Economic and Monetary Union of the European Union]], [[macroeconomics]], [[Review of Economic Studies]], [[Treasury Committee of the House of Commons]], [[Economic and Monetary Affairs Committee of the European Parliament]], [[House of Lords]], [[European Central Bank]]
Dale Bumpers birth_place [[politician]], [[List of Governors of Arkansas]] [[Governor of Arkansas]], [[United States Senate]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[counsel]], [[Washington, D.C.]], [[Arent Fox LLP]], [[Riceland Foods]], [[University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences]], [[Charleston, Arkansas]], [[Franklin County, Arkansas]], [[Fort Smith, Arkansas]], [[Public school (government funded)]], [[University of Arkansas]], [[Fayetteville, Arkansas]], [[United States Marine Corps]], World War II]], [[Northwestern University Law School]], [[Evanston, Illinois]], [[Illinois]], [[Adlai Stevenson]], [[Arkansas Supreme Court]], [[Orval Faubus]], [[Joe Purcell]], [[Benton, Arkansas]], [[Saline County, Arkansas]], [[Speaker (politics)]], [[Hayes McClerkin]], [[Texarkana, Arkansas]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Winthrop Rockefeller]], [[Reubin O. Askew]], [[Florida]], [[, [[David Pryor]], [[Bill Clinton]]
Bai Chongxi birth_place [[National Revolutionary Army]], [[Republic of China]], [[Hui people]], [[warlord]], [[Guangxi]], [[Chiang Kai-shek]], [[politics of the Republic of China]], [[Guilin]], [[Chinese style name]], [[Persia]], [[Sichuan]], [[Huang Shaohong]], [[Li Zongren]], [[Cai E]], [[Omar]], Yat-sen]]
Elijah Muhammad children six boys and two girls.
William E. Miller children one son, William E. Miller
Reed Smoot birth_place [[Utah]], [[United States Senate]], [[The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints]], [[Apostle (Latter Day Saints)]], [[Quorum, [[Salt Lake City]], [[Utah Territory]], [[Mormon]], [[mayor of Salt Lake City]], [[Abraham O. Smoot]], [[University of Utah]], [[Brigham Young University]], [[Mormon missionary]], [[Salt Lake City]], [[Apostle (Latter Day Saints)]], [[Quorum of the Twelve Apostles (LDS Church)]]
David Lange alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Thomas Robinson, 2nd Baron Grantham children Thomas
George Nugent-Temple-Grenville, 1st Marquess of Buckingham birth_place [[knight of the Garter]], [[Her Majesty's Most Honourable Privy Council]], [[United Kingdom]], [[George Grenville]], [[William Grenville, 1st Baron Grenville]], [[Eton College]], [[Christ Church, Oxford]], [[Exchequer]], [[Parliament of Great Britain]], [[Buckinghamshire]], [[British House of Commons]], [[Frederick North, Lord North]], [[Lord Lieutenant of Buckinghamshire]], [[Privy Council of Great Britain]], [[Lord Lieutenant of Ireland]], [[William Petty, 2nd Earl of Shelburne]], [[Renunciation Act 1783]], [[Order of St Patrick]], [[George III of the United Kingdom]], [[Charles James Fox]] [[East India Bill]], [[George IV of the United Kingdom]], [[Act of Union 1800]], [[Stowe, Buckinghamshire]], [[Buckinghamshire]]
George Nugent-Temple-Grenville, 1st Marquess of Buckingham alma_mater [[Christ Church, Oxford]]
Francis Osborne, 5th Duke of Leeds children two years later.
Dudley Ryder, 1st Earl of Harrowby children five daughters
James Harris, 3rd Earl of Malmesbury birth_place [[Order of the Bath]], [[Privy Council of the United, [[United Kingdom]], [[Victorian era]], [[James Edward Harris, 2nd Earl of Malmesbury]], [[Eton College]], [[Oriel College, Oxford]], [[Napoleon III of France]], [[British House of Commons]], [[Wilton (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[Conservative Party (UK)]], [[Secretary of State for Foreign Affairs]], [[Lord Privy Seal]], [[Benjamin Disraeli]], [[Privy Council of the United Kingdom]], [[Tory]], [[House of Lords]]
Edward Stanley, 15th Earl of Derby birth_place [[Order of the Garter]], [[Privy Council of the United Kingdom]], [[Royal Society]], [[Edward Smith-Stanley, 14th Earl of Derby]], [[Edward Bootle-Wilbraham, 1st Baron Skelmersdale]], [[Frederick Stanley, 16th Earl of Derby]], [[Eton College]], [[Rugby School]], [[Trinity College, Cambridge]], [[Cambridge Apostles, [[borough]], [[Lancaster, England]], [[West Indies]], [[Canada]], [[United States]], [[King's Lynn (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[Conservative Party (UK)]], [[maiden speech]], [[Jamaica]], [[South America]], [[India]]
Lord Randolph Churchill alma_mater [[Merton College, Oxford]]
Lee Atwater birth_place [[political consultant]], [[United States Republican Party]], [[Republican National Committee]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]], [[Aiken]], [[South Carolina]], [[Washington Post]], [[Newberry College]], [[Lutheran]], [[Newberry, South Carolina]], [[Alpha Tau Omega]], [
Charles Wood, 1st Viscount Halifax children mathematics
Edmund Pettus children three children
Kondō Isami children Tokyo:
Anna Lindh alma_mater [[Uppsala University]]
Cecil Parkinson children Emma and Joanna
Tokugawa Ieyoshi birth_place [[shogun]], [[Tokugawa shogunate]], [[Japan]], [[Tokugawa Ienari]], [[Mizuno Tadakuni]], [[Tenpo reform]], [[Matthew Perry (naval officer)]], [[trade]], [[Tokugawa Iesada]], [[Engelbert Kaempfer]], [[Carl Peter Thunberg]], [[Isaac Titsingh]], [[Convention of Kanagawa]]
Tokugawa Ieyoshi children Screech
Dennis Archer alma_mater [[Western Michigan University]]
[[Michigan State University College of Law]]
Robert Cecil, 1st Viscount Cecil of Chelwood birth_place [[Order of the Companions of Honour]], [[Her Majesty's Most Honourable Privy Council]], [[Queen's Counsel]], [[lawyer]], [[politician]], [[diplomat]], [[United Kingdom]], [[League of Nations]], [[Nobel Peace, [[Cavendish Square]], [[London]], [[Robert Gascoyne-Cecil, 3rd Marquess of Salisbury]], [[Prime Minister of the United Kingdom]], [[Georgina Gascoyne-Cecil, Marchioness of Salisbury]], [[Edward Hall Alderson]], [[James Gascoyne-Cecil, 4th Marquess of Salisbury]], [[Lord William Cecil (bishop)]], [[Lord Edward Cecil]], [[Hugh Cecil, 1st Baron Quickswood]], [[Arthur Balfour, [[Eton College]], [[University College, Oxford]], [[Oxford University]], [[debate]], [[barrister]], [[Civil law (common law)]], [[High Court of Justice#Chancery Division]], [[Queen's Counsel]]
Henry Tang alma_mater [[University of Michigan]]
George Macartney, 1st Earl Macartney children "
William Gannaway Brownlow birth_place [[List of Governors of Tennessee]], [[Tennessee]], [[List of United States Senators from Tennessee]], [[Confederate States of America]], [[U.S. Civil War]], [[Ku Klux Klan]], [[Nathan Bedford Forrest]], William Gannaway "Parson" Brownlow], [[Methodist]] [[circuit rider (religious)]], [[Baptist]], [[Presbyterian]], [[Appalachia]], [[abolitionist]], [[secessionist]], [[Radical Republican]], [[Andrew Johnson, [[Wythe County, Virginia]], [[Abingdon, Virginia]], [[carpentry]]
Mohammad Beheshti alma_mater [[University of Tehran]]
Don McKinnon alma_mater [[Lincoln University (New Zealand)]]
Virginia Bottomley children "
Hugh Grosvenor, 1st Duke of Westminster children F. M., two sons and two daughters.
Morarji Desai alma_mater [[Wilson College, Mumbai]]
Winston Peters alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Tom Carper children Benjamin
Eduardo Lonardi children and died
Sonny Perdue children two
Steve Largent birth_place [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]], [[American football]], [[Pro Football Hall of Fame]], [[U.S. House of Representatives]], [[Oklahoma]], [[Governor of Oklahoma]], [[University of Tulsa]], [[1976 NFL Draft]], [[Tennessee Titans]], [[Seattle Seahawks, [[Pro Bowl]], [[Jim Zorn]], [[National Football League Players Association#1982 strike]], [[Gospel of Matthew]]
Muhammad Iqbal alma_mater [[University of Cambridge]]
Charles Fitzpatrick birth_place [[Queen's Privy Council for Canada]], [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Canada]], [[Quebec City]], [[Canada East]], [[Laval University]], ]]
Charles Fitzpatrick alma_mater [[Laval University]]
Bruno Kreisky alma_mater [[University of Vienna]]
George Deukmejian children Courken George Deukmejian
Mary Todd Lincoln alma_mater [[Lincoln Home National Historic Site]]
William Walker (filibuster) alma_mater [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Don Brash alma_mater [[Auckland University of Technology]]
[[University of Canterbury]]
[[Australian National University]]
Bill English alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Earl Long alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Alexander Hore-Ruthven, 1st Earl of Gowrie alma_mater [[United Services College]]
Roger Douglas children "
Roger Douglas alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Dick Clark (senator) birth_place ]], [[Paris, Iowa]], [[Linn County, Iowa]], [[Iowa]], [[United States Senate]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[United States Republican Party]], [[Jack R. Miller]]
Dick Clark (senator) alma_mater [[University of Iowa]]
Maeda Toshitsune birth_place [[daimyo]], [[Edo period]], [[Kaga Domain]], [[Maeda Toshinaga]], [[Maeda Toshiie]], [[daimyo]], [[Tokugawa shogunate]], [[Etchu province]], [[Kaga Province]], [[Noto Province]], [[Maeda Toshitsugu]], [[Toyama Domain]]
Frank Moss (politician) birth_place [[moderate]] [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[United States Senate]], [[Utah]], [[U.S. Senate Committee on Commerce, Science and Transportation]], [[Federal Cigarette Labeling and Advertising Act]], [[cigarette]], [[advertising]], [[radio]], [[television]], [[Magnuson-Moss Act]], [[Toy Safety Act]], [[Product Safety Act]], [[Poison Prevention Packaging Act]]
William Fox (New Zealand) alma_mater [[Wadham College, Oxford]]
[[University of Oxford]]
Jim Anderton children "
Harry Smith Parkes birth_place [[United Kingdom]] [[diplomat]], [[China]], [[Japan]], [[Kowloon]], [[Hong Kong]], [[ironmaster]], [[Birchills Hall]], [[Bloxwich]], [[Staffordshire]], [[England]], [[Birmingham]], [[Balsall Heath]], [[King Edward's School, Birmingham]], [[Karl Gützlaff]], [[Macau]], [[John Robert Morrison]], [[Henry Pottinger]], [[
George Leake alma_mater [[St Peter's College, Adelaide]]
Mário Soares alma_mater [[University of Lisbon]]
Keith Joseph children "
Henry Daglish alma_mater [[Melbourne University]]
Michael Cullen alma_mater [[Christ's College, Canterbury]]
[[University of Canterbury]]
[[University of Edinburgh]]
Cornthwaite Rason alma_mater [[Mount Magnet, Western Australia]]
Bernie Sanders birth_place [[James Madison High School (New York)]], [[U.S. House of Representatives]], [[University of Vermont]], [[Joe Lieberman]], [[Yale University]], [[Thom Hartmann]]
Chang Po-ya children -
Margot Wallström children has two
Ruth Richardson alma_mater [[University of Canterbury]]
Paul Hasluck alma_mater [[University of Western Australia]]
Charles Manners-Sutton, 1st Viscount Canterbury children Charles
Olympia Snowe birth_place [[United States Senate]], [[Maine]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[filibuster (legislative tactic)]], [[Susan Collins]], [[moderate]], [[Time (magazine)]], [[Augusta, Maine]], [[Sparta (municipality)]], [[breast cancer]], [[heart disease]], [[Auburn, Maine]]
Richard Shelby birth_place [[Alabama]], [[United States Senate]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[United States Republican Party]], [[United States Congress]], [[Birmingham, Alabama]], [[University of Alabama]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[Delta Chi]], [[Phi Alpha Delta]]
Jeff Sessions birth_place [[United States Senate]], [[Alabama]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[ranking minority member]], [[Senate Judiciary Committee]], [[Selma, Alabama]]
Richard Casey, Baron Casey children page, page
Richard Casey, Baron Casey alma_mater [[Trinity College, Cambridge]]
Mickey Leland birth_place [[United States Congress]], [[Texas]], [[Congressional Black Caucus]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[Texas]], [[Wheatley High School (Houston)]], [[Houston, Texas]], [[Texas Southern University]], [[Texas House, ]], [[Texas Senate]], [[People's Five]], [[Craig Washington]], [[Benny Reyes]], [[Texas House of Representatives]], [[Barbara Jordan]], [[African-American]], [[United States House of Representatives]]
Mickey Leland alma_mater [[Texas Southern University]]
Kevin Rudd children "
Edward Stafford (politician) alma_mater [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
Jan Simonsen alma_mater [[Rogaland University College]]
Joe Scarborough birth_place [[United States]] [[cable news]], [[talk radio]], [[politician]], [[Chandler]], [[Morning Joe]], [[MSNBC]], [[Scarborough Country]], 1st congressional district]], [[Florida]], [[Pensacola Catholic High School]], [[Pensacola, Florida]], [[Catholic]], [[Michael F. Griffin]], [[David Gunn]], " "Bruise Brother"]
Charles Pepys, 1st Earl of Cottenham children Charles
Thomas Wilde, 1st Baron Truro children Charles
Mikuláš Dzurinda children degree
Mike Pence birth_place [[United States Republican Party]], [[United States House of, [[Columbus, Indiana]], [[Columbus North High School]], [[Hanover College]], [[Indiana University School of Law - Indianapolis]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[Phi Gamma Delta]], [[radio talk show]], [[WIFE-FM]], [[Rushville, Indiana]]
John Sewell alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
Gyude Bryant birth_place [[Liberia]], [[Second Liberian Civil War]], [[Liberians United for Reconciliation and Democracy]], [[Charles Taylor (Liberia)]], [[Movement for Democracy in Liberia]], [[Episcopal Church of Liberia]], [[Samuel, [[embezzlement]], [[United States dollar, [[Monrovia]], [[Lofa County]]
Fradique de Menezes alma_mater [[Free University of Brussels]]
O‘tkir Sultonov birth_place [[Prime Minister of Uzbekistan]], [[Uzbekistan]], [[Shavkat Mirziyoyev]]
Edward Blake alma_mater [[Upper Canada College]]
Peter Dunne alma_mater [[University of Canterbury]]
Bob Kerrey birth_place [[List of Governors of Nebraska]] [[Governor of Nebraska]], [[Vietnam War]], [[Medal of Honor]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[The New School]], [[New York City]], [[Lincoln, Nebraska]], [[Lincoln Northeast High School]], [[pharmacy]], [[University of Nebraska-Lincoln]], [[Phi Gamma Delta]], [[Society of Innocents]], [[United States Navy]], [[United States Navy SEALs]], [[Vietnam War]], [[Medal of Honor]]
Billy Snedden alma_mater [[University of Western Australia]]
John Hervey, 2nd Baron Hervey birth_place [[England]], [[John Hervey, 1st Earl of Bristol]], [[Earl of Bristol]], [[Westminster School]], [[Clare College, Cambridge]], [[Paris]], [[Hanover]], [[Richmond, North Yorkshire]], [[Bury St Edmunds]]
John Hervey, 2nd Baron Hervey alma_mater [[Clare College, Cambridge]]
Thomas Spring Rice, 1st Baron Monteagle of Brandon birth_place [[Her Majesty's Most Honourable Privy Council]], [[Fellow of the Royal Society]], [[United Kingdom]] [[Whig Party (UK)]], [[Chancellor of the Exchequer]], [[County Limerick]], [[Spring Baronets]], [[Jacobitism]], [[Trinity College, Cambridge]], [[Lincoln's Inn]]
Jim McDermott birth_place [[Washington's seventh congressional district]], [[Seattle, Washington]], [[Vashon Island]], [[Shoreline, Washington]], [[Lake Forest Park, Washington]], [[Tukwila, Washington]], [[SeaTac, Washington]], [[Burien, Washington]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[U.S. House Committee on Ways and Means]], [[Progressive Caucus]], [[, [[Steve Beren, [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[Wheaton College, Illinois]], [[University of Illinois Medical School]], [[Buffalo General Hospital]], [[University of Illinois Hospital]], [[University of Washington]], [[United States Navy]], [[Vietnam War
Thomas Pelham, 2nd Earl of Chichester children three daughters
Raúl Grijalva birth_place [[United States]], [[Arizona]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[United States, [[Tucson, Arizona]], [[Yuma, Arizona]], [[Nogales, Arizona]], [[Phoenix, Arizona]], [[Bracero Program]], [[Tucson, Arizona]], [[Sunnyside High School (Tucson, Arizona)]], [[University of Arizona]], [[Sociology]], [[MEChA]], [[Tucson Unified School District]], Grijalva Elementary School]], [[University of Arizona]], [[Pima County, Arizona]], States Census]], [[Mo Udall]], [[Phoenix, Arizona]], [[open seat]], [[tantamount to election]], [[Republican Party (United States)]]
Dennis Moore birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Kansas City metropolitan area]], [[Kansas City, Kansas]], [[Overland Park]], [[Olathe]], [[Lenexa]], [[Stephene Moore]], [[Anthony, Kansas]], [[University of Kansas]], [[Southern Methodist University]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[Washburn University School of Law]], [[Attorney General#United States]], [[Johnson County, Kansas]]
Mark Andrew Green birth_place [[United States]], [[United States Ambassador to Tanzania]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]], [[Jersey City, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]], [[University of Wisconsin–Eau Claire]], [[National Association of Inter-Collegiate Athletics]]
Mark Andrew Green children Outstanding Scholar-Athlete
Xavier Becerra birth_place [[United States]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives]], map], [[Los Angeles, California]], [[Sacramento, California]], [[Stanford University]], [[Stanford Law School]], [[California State Senate]] [[Art, [[California State Assembly]]
Manuel Esquivel alma_mater [[Loyola University New Orleans]]
Corrine Brown birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Duval County, Florida]], [[Clay County, Florida]], [[Putnam County, Florida]], [[Alachua County, Florida]], [[Volusia County, Florida]], [[Marion County, Florida]], [[Lake County, Florida]], [[Seminole County, Florida]], [[Orange County, Florida]], [[Jacksonville, Florida]], [[Florida A&M University]], [[Sigma Gamma Rho]], [[Fraternities and sororities]], [[University of Florida]], [[Honorary degree]], [[Edward Waters College]], [[, [[Florida House of Representatives]]
John Linder birth_place [[United States]], [[United States Republican Party]], [[United States House of Representatives]], map], [[dentist]], [[Georgia House of Representatives]], [[United States of America]], [[Federal government of the United States]], [[income tax]], [[payroll tax]], [[corporate tax]], [[capital gains tax]], [[self-employment]], [[gift tax]], [[Estate tax (United States)]], [[sales tax]], [[household]], [[Voting Rights Act]]
David Scott (Georgia) birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Georgia's 13th congressional district]], [[Georgia, [[Aynor, South Carolina]], [[Daytona Beach, Florida]], [[Florida A&M University]], [[University of Pennsylvania]], [[Alpha Phi Alpha]], [[Greek alphabet]] [[Fraternities and sororities]]
Mark Kirk birth_place [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Illinois's 10th congressional district]], [[United States House Committee on Appropriations]], [[United States Senate election in Illinois, 2010]], [[Alexi Giannoulias]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[LeAlan Jones]], [[Green Party]], [[Michael Labno]], [[Champaign, Illinois]], [[New Trier High School]], [[Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México]], [[Cornell University]], [[cum laude]], [[United States Navy Reserve]]
Tai Chi-tao birth_place Chinese people]], [[Kuomintang]], [[Examination Yuan]], [[Republic of China]], [[Wade-Giles]], [[courtesy name]], [[Wade-Giles]], [[Wades-Giles]], [[Guanghan]], [[Sichuan]], [[normal school]], [[Nihon University]], [[China]], [[Shanghai]], [[Manchu]], [[Penang]], [[Tongmenghui]], [[Wuchang Uprising]]
Jim Moran birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Virginia's 8th congressional district]], [[Northern Virginia]], [[Falls Church, Virginia]], [[Alexandria, Virginia]], [[Fairfax County]], [[Arlington County, Virginia]], [[House Committee on Appropriations]], [[Democratic Leadership Council]], [[Alexandria, Virginia]], [[United States Republican Party]], [[Stanford Parris]], [[United States House of Representatives elections, 1990, [[Irish American]], [[Virginia House of Delegates]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Brian Moran]], [[James Patrick Moran, Sr.]], [[Buffalo, New York]], [[Natick, Massachusetts]], [[Boston]], [[James Patrick Moran, Sr.]], [[Football]], [[Boston Redskins]], [[New Deal]], [[Marian High School (Framingham, Massachusetts)]], [[Framingham, Massachusetts]], [[Football]], [[University of Pittsburgh]], [[Marijuana]], [[Department of Health, Education, and Welfare]], [[Library of Congress]], [[U.S. Senate Committee on Appropriations]], [[Warren Magnuson]]
Chris John alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Tom Allen birth_place [[United States House of, [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Susan Collins]], [[United States House elections, 1996, [[United States Republican Party]], [[James Longley, Jr.]]
Elliott Abrams birth_place [[United States]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Ronald Reagan]], [[George W. Bush]], [[Council on Foreign Relations]], [[Nicaragua]], [[El Salvador]], [[United States National Security Council]], [[conviction]], [[United States Congress]], [[Iran-Contra Affair]], [[Jews]], [[Harvard College]], [[Young People's Socialist League]], [[The New Leader]], [[master’s degree]], [[international relations]], [[London School, Patrick Moynihan]]
Martin McGuinness alma_mater [[Provisional IRA]]
William Waldegrave, Baron Waldegrave of North Hill children at Oxford.
David Hunt, Baron Hunt of Wirral alma_mater [[University of Bristol]]
Todd Akin birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[Missouri]], map], [[Kirkwood, Missouri]], [[Chesterfield, Missouri]], [[Wildwood, Missouri]], [[Town and Country, Missouri]], [[Des Peres, Missouri]], [[New York City]], [[John Burroughs School]], [[Worcester Polytechnic Institute]], [[Worcester, Massachusetts]], [[Master of Divinity]], [[Covenant Theological Seminary]], [[Phi Gamma Delta]], [[Missouri National Guard, [[IBM]], [[Missouri House of Representatives]]
Henry Herbert, 4th Earl of Carnarvon children three daughters
Howard Coble birth_place [[United States Republican Party]], [[North, map], [[Greensboro, North Carolina]], [[Appalachian State, [[United States Coast Guard]], [[Guilford College]], [[Pi Kappa Phi]], [[University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill]], [[James Holshouser]]
Rhodes Boyson alma_mater [[Corpus Christi College, Cambridge]]
Ernie Fletcher children Pilot...Gov?
Hastings Ismay, 1st Baron Ismay alma_mater [[Royal Military College, Sandhurst]]
Jim Murphy alma_mater [[University of Strathclyde]]
Donald Carcieri children grandchildren.
Robert Crewe-Milnes, 1st Marquess of Crewe children one son:
Wilhelm Marx birth_place [[Centre Party (Germany)]], [[Prussia]], [[Weimar Republic]], [[Cologne]], [[Abitur]], [[Dreikönigsgymnasium]], [[jurisprudence]], [[University of Bonn]], [[assessor]], [[Waldbröl]], [[Simmern]], [[Elberfeld]], [[Düsseldorf]], [[Prussia]], [[Centre Party (Germany)]]
Wilhelm Marx alma_mater [[University of Bonn]]
José Figueres Ferrer alma_mater [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Otilio Ulate Blanco children Olga Marta Ulate
Sirimavo Bandaranaike children -
Mohsen Abdel Hamid children Mohsen Abdel
Richard Neal birth_place [[United States Democratic Party]] [[United States House of, [[Springfield, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]], [[American International College]], [[University of Hartford]], [[United States House Committee on Ways and Means]], [[United States House Ways and Means Subcommittee on Select Revenue Measures]], [[Alternative Minimum Tax]], [[Ireland – United States relations]], [[Northern Ireland peace process]], [[liberalism in the United States]]
Bill Delahunt birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[United States House of Representatives, Massachusetts District 10]], [[Quincy, Massachusetts]], [[Thayer Academy]], [[Middlebury College]], [[Boston College Law School]], [[United States Coast Guard Reserve]], [[district attorney]], [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts]], [[Mississippi]]
Robert Woodward Barnwell alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
William D. Leahy birth_place [[United States]], [[Governor of Puerto Rico]], [[United States Ambassador to France]], [[Chairman of the Joint Chiefs of Staff]], [[Franklin D. Roosevelt]], [[World War II]], [[Harry S. Truman]], Fleet Admiral]], [[Hampton, Iowa]], [[Ashland, Wisconsin]], [[United States Naval Academy]], [[Annapolis]]
William D. Leahy alma_mater [[United States Naval Academy]]
Martin Nesbitt birth_place [[Majority Leader]], [[North Carolina Senate]], [[Buncombe County, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]], [[North Carolina House of Representatives]], [[Liston Ramsey]], [[Mike Easley]], [[Steve Metcalf
L. Patrick Gray alma_mater [[United States Naval Academy]]
David Duke alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
George J. Mitchell children George John Mitchell
Matthew Parris birth_place [[Johannesburg]], [[England]] [[journalist]], [[Conservative Party (UK)]] [[UK politics]], [[British Empire]], [[South Africa]], [[Cyprus]], [[Rhodesia]], [[Swaziland]], [[Jamaica]], [[Waterford Kamhlaba]], [[Catalonia]], [[Morris Oxford]], [[first class degree]], [[Clare College, Cambridge]], [[University of Cambridge]], [[Cambridge University Liberal Club]], [[Paul Mellon]], [[international relations]], [[Yale University]], [[Foreign and Commonwealth Office]], [[Member of Parliament]], [[Conservative Research Department]], [[Margaret Thatcher]], [[RSPCA]], [[Leader of the Opposition]], [[Thames]]
Matthew Parris alma_mater [[Clare College, Cambridge]]
[[Yale University]]
Peter Tapsell (New Zealand) birth_place [[New Zealand Order of Merit]], [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Fellowship of the Royal College of Surgeons]], [[Royal College of Surgeons of Edinburgh]], [[Speaker of the New Zealand House of Representatives]], [[Māori]], [[orthopaedic surgeon]], [[Rotorua]], [[Rotorua Boys' High School]], [[medicine]], [[University of Otago]], [[United Kingdom]], [[Order of the British Empire]]
John F. Tierney birth_place [[politics in the United States]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[United States House of Representatives]], [[United States House of Representatives, Massachusetts District 6]], [[Salem, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]], [[Salem State College]], [[Suffolk University Law School]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Peter G. Torkildsen]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts]], [[North Shore (Massachusetts)]], [[Cape Ann]]
Tokugawa Iesada birth_place [[shogun]], [[Tokugawa shogunate]], [[Japan]], [[Bakumatsu]], [[Black Ships]], [[Unequal Treaties]], [[Convention of Kanagawa]], [[Anglo-Japanese Friendship Treaty]], [[Harris Treaty]], [[Anglo-Japanese Treaty of Amity and Commerce]], [[sakoku]], [[Emperor of Japan]], [[Sonnō jōi]], [[Tenshōin]], [[Satsuma Domain]] [[Shimazu Nariakira]]
Tokugawa Ieshige children become Ieshige's heir.
Phil Goff alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Mangosuthu Buthelezi alma_mater [[University of Natal]]
Laura Miller birth_place [[mayor]], [[Dallas, Texas]], [[Texas]], [[Baltimore]], [[Maryland]], [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]], [[journalist]], [[The Miami Herald]], [[The Dallas Morning News]], [[New York Daily News]], [[Dallas Times Herald]], [[Dallas Observer]], [[D Magazine]], [[Oak Cliff]], [[Ron Kirk]], [[United States Senate]], [[Phil Gramm]]
Richard Prebble alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Leo Amery children Charles Frederick Amery
William Hull alma_mater [[Yale University]]
Louis McLane children including
Lindsay Thompson children were both schoolteachers
Brent Scowcroft alma_mater [[Columbia University]]
Danilo Medina children Vanessa and Ana Paula
José P. Laurel children were Sotero Laurel
William S. Clark children be ambitious!
William S. Clark alma_mater [[University of Massachusetts Amherst]]
[[Amherst College]]
[[University of Göttingen]]
J. M. Andrews children two daughters
Willie Brown (politician) alma_mater [[University of California, Hastings College of the Law]]
Yevgeny Primakov alma_mater [[Moscow Institute of Oriental Studies]]
[[Moscow State University]]
Stuyvesant Fish alma_mater [[Columbia College of Columbia University]]
[[Trinity Church, New York]]
Ken Boshcoff alma_mater [[York University]]
Jack Marshall alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Edward Morris, 1st Baron Morris alma_mater [[University of Ottawa]]
Kevin Shelley alma_mater [[University of California, Davis]]
Patricio Aylwin alma_mater [[University of Chile]]
[[Pontifical Catholic University of Chile]]
Ibrahim Rugova children "
Richard Bassett children Richard Ennals, Mary
George Moscone alma_mater [[University of California, Hastings College of the Law]]
Eric Hoskins alma_mater [[University of Oxford]]
Ségolène Royal children Sigisbert
Daniel Feetham birth_place [[Gibraltarian people]] [[politician]], [[lawyer]], [[Gibraltar Socialist Labour Party]], [[The Times]], [[Gibraltar Labour Party]], [[Gibraltar Social Democrats]], [[University of Reading]], [[University of Manchester]], [[Gibraltar general election, 2007]], [[Peter Caruana]]
Alan Cranston birth_place [[United States]] [[journalist]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[United States Senate]], [[California]], [[high school]], [[Mountain_View_High_School_(Mountain_View,_California)#History]], [[Track and field athletics]], [, ], [[Pomona College]], [[National Autonomous University of Mexico]], [[Stanford University]], [[Palo Alto, California]]
Lord Granville Somerset children two daughters
Wendell H. Ford birth_place [[U.S. state]], [[Kentucky]], [[List of Governors of Kentucky]] [[Governor of Kentucky]], [[Lieutenant Governor of Kentucky]], [[Mitch McConnell]], [[Daviess County, Kentucky]], [[University of Kentucky]], [[World War II]], [[Kentucky Army National Guard]], [[Bert T. Combs]], [[Kentucky Senate]], [[Edward T. Breathitt]], [[split ticket]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[Louie B. Nunn]], [[primary election]], [[severance tax]], [[Walter Huddleston]], [[John Sherman Cooper]], [[Marlow Cook]], [[Julian Carroll]], [[political corruption]], [[grand jury]], [[tobacco]], [[Missouri]], [[Kit Bond]], [[Connecticut]], [[Christopher Dodd]]
Sandy Berger alma_mater [[Harvard Law School]]
Henry Morgenthau, Jr. alma_mater [[Dwight School]]
[[Cornell University]]
Dixy Lee Ray children "
Dixy Lee Ray alma_mater [[Stanford University]]
John Russell, 6th Duke of Bedford children many anti-war publications
Arnold Nordmeyer alma_mater [[University of Otago]]
James Kilfedder birth_place [[Kinlough]], [[County Leitrim]], [[Northern Ireland]] [[Unionism (Ireland)]], [[Kinlough]], [[County Leitrim]], [[Enniskillen]], [[Portora Royal School]], [[Trinity College, Dublin]], [[King's Inns]], [[Dublin]], [[Barristers in England and Wales]], [[Gray's Inn]], [[London]], [[United Kingdom general election, 1964]], [[Ulster Unionist Party]], [[Member of Parliament]], [[Belfast West (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[United Kingdom general election, 1966]], [[Gerry Fitt]], [[United Kingdom general election, 1970]], [[North Down (UK Parliament constituency)]]
James Kilfedder alma_mater [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
Warren Magnuson alma_mater [[University of Washington]]
[[University of Washington School of Law]]
Edward Fitzalan-Howard, 18th Duke of Norfolk children three sons and two daughters:
Muhammad Ali Bogra children vice-versa
Annette King alma_mater [[University of Waikato]]
Harry M. Daugherty alma_mater [[University of Michigan Law School]]
Charles Ritchie, 1st Baron Ritchie of Dundee children Charles
Samuel Hoare, 1st Viscount Templewood birth_place [[Order of the Star of India]], [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Privy Council of the United Kingdom]], [[Conservative Party (UK)]], [[Secretary of State for Air]], [[, [[Hoare–Laval Pact]], [[Prime Minister of France]] [[Pierre Laval]], [[Quaker]] [[Samuel Hoare Jr]], [[Sir Samuel Hoare, 1st Baronet]], [[Harrow School]], [[New College, Oxford]]
Larry McDonald birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Georgia, state)]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Korean Air Lines Flight 007]], [[Soviet Union]] [[Interceptor aircraft]], [[, [[Soviet Union]], [[Cold War]], [[conservatism in the United States]], [[communism]], [[Trilateral Commission]], [[socialism]] [[world government]], [[John Birch Society]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]], [[DeKalb County, Georgia]], [[private school]], [[parochial school]], [[Grady Memorial Hospital]], [[urologist]]
Algernon Percy, 4th Duke of Northumberland children of
John Fane, 10th Earl of Westmorland children four daughters:
Ivor Guest, 1st Viscount Wimborne children two daughters
Wade H. McCree birth_place [[United States]], [[law professor]], [[African American]], [[U.S. Court of Appeals]], [[Sixth Circuit]], [[United States Solicitor General]], [[University of Michigan Law School]], [[Des Moines, Iowa]], [[Phi Beta Kappa]], [[summa cum laude]], [[World War II]], [[Harvard Law School]], [[Simmons College of Kentucky]], [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[worker's compensation]], [[G. Mennen Williams]], [[Wayne County, Michigan]]
William Ruckelshaus alma_mater [[Harvard Law School]]
William S. Sessions alma_mater [[Baylor University]]
Simon Power alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Manohar Joshi birth_place [[India]], [[Maharashtra]], [[Shiv Sena]], [[Deshastha]] [[Brahmin]], [[Raigad district]], [[Beed]]
Manohar Joshi children Unmesh, and two daughters
Frank Calder children one daughter.
Clarence Campbell alma_mater [[University of Alberta]]
[[Oxford University Ice Hockey Club]]
Herbert H. Lehman alma_mater [[Dwight School]]
Neil Walter children two daughters
Arturo Tolentino alma_mater [[University of Santo Tomás]]
[[University of Washington]]
Gerald Nye children Marjorie Ella
Rodrigo Rato alma_mater [[Complutense University]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Jim McLay alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Bill Rowling alma_mater [[University of Canterbury]]
Jerzy Szmajdziński alma_mater [[Wrocław University of Economics]]
David Miles birth_place [[United Kingdom]] [[economist]], [[Imperial College London]], [[Morgan, [[Bank of England]], [[Monetary Policy Committee]], [[mortgage loan]]
Dick Celeste alma_mater [[Yale University]]
Tom Udall birth_place [[Seniority in the United States Senate]] [[United States Senate]], [[New Mexico]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Steve Pearce]], [[Tucson, Arizona]], [[Prescott College]], [[Cambridge University]], [[England]], [[University of New Mexico School of Law]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[Oliver Seth]], [[Tenth Circuit Court of Appeals]], [[Stewart Udall]], [[, [[Arizona]] [[Congressman]] [[Morris Udall]], [[Colorado]], [[Mark Udall]], [[double cousin]], [[Oregon]] [[United States Senate]] [[Gordon Smith (politician)
Chip Pickering birth_place [[U.S. state]], [[Mississippi]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Laurel, Mississippi]], [[English American]], [[Irish American]], [[Italian American]], [[Judge]] [[Charles W. Pickering]], [[United States federal judge]], [[University of Mississippi]], [[Sigma Chi]], [[Baylor University]]
Patrick Fitzgerald children Conor Patrick Fitzgerald
Anthony J. Celebrezze Jr. birth_place [[United States of America]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[Ohio Attorney General]], [[Ohio Secretary of State]], [[, Senate]], [[Anthony Celebrezze]], [[Anthony Celebrezze]], [[John Marshall High School (Cleveland, Ohio)]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]], [[United States Navy]], [[Navy Commendation Medal]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[Cleveland State University]]
Walt Whitman Rostow alma_mater [[University of Oxford]]
[[Columbia University]]
Mark S. Schweiker alma_mater [[Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania]]
Benjamin Tappan children Benjamin, born in
John So alma_mater [[University of Melbourne]]
Apirana Ngata alma_mater [[University of Canterbury]]
Augusto B. Leguía birth_place [[President of Peru]], [[Peru]], [[Lambayeque]], [[New York Life Insurance Company]], [[Manuel Candamo]], [[Civilista Party]], [[José Pardo y Barreda]], [[Prime Minister]], [[Minister of Finance]]
Buddy MacKay children three others
Buddy MacKay alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
Thomas Wilson Dorr alma_mater [[Phillips Exeter Academy]]
Charles Woodruff Yost alma_mater [[Princeton University]]
Moeenuddin Ahmad Qureshi children and M.A
Felix Grundy birth_place [[Tennessee]], [[Attorney General of the United States]], [[Berkeley County, West Virginia]], [[Brownsville, Pennsylvania]], [[Kentucky]], [[Bardstown Academy]], [[law]], [[bar (law)]], [[Bardstown, Kentucky]], [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Jacek Kuroń alma_mater [[University of Warsaw]]
Oscar Underwood children "
Agathe Uwilingiyimana alma_mater [[National University of Rwanda]]
Philip Givens alma_mater [[Harbord Collegiate Institute]]
Charles Allen Culberson alma_mater [[University of Virginia]]
Winston Dugan, 1st Baron Dugan of Victoria birth_place Major-General]], [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Order of the Bath]], [[Distinguished Service Order]], [[Venerable Order of Saint John]], [[United Kingdom]] [[Administrator of the Government]], [[British Army]], [[Birr]], [[County Offaly]], [[London]], [[Second Boer War]], [[First World War]], [[mentioned in despatches]], [[Distinguished Service Order]], [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Order of the Bath]], [[Major-General]], [[Territorial Army]]
Coles Bashford birth_place [[United States]], [[List of Governors of Wisconsin]], [[Wisconsin]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[Cold Spring, New York]], [[Putnam County, New York]], [[Genesee Wesleyan Seminary]], [[Lima (town), New, [[law]], [[Wayne County, New York]], [[Oshkosh, Wisconsin]], [[Wisconsin State Senate]], [[United States Whig Party]], [[slavery]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[William A. Barstow]], [[Waupaca County, Wisconsin]], [[Madison, Wisconsin]], [[Wisconsin Supreme Court]], [[quo warranto]], [[Arthur MacArthur, Sr.]], [[Wisconsin State Capitol]]
Charles Griffith Ross alma_mater [[University of Missouri]]
Rustam Minnikhanov alma_mater [[Kazan Agricultural Institute]]
George Maxwell Richards children Mark
William H. Gray (Pennsylvania politician) alma_mater [[Princeton Theological Seminary]]
David E. Bonior children Mary Ann, sic
Li Yuanhong birth_place China]]
Georgy Lvov alma_mater [[Moscow State University]]
Philip Game alma_mater [[Royal Military Academy Woolwich]]
Sadako Ogata alma_mater [[University of the Sacred Heart, Tokyo]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Charles Yorke, 5th Earl of Hardwicke children two daughters
Ide Oumarou birth_place [[Niger]]
Willoughby Norrie, 1st Baron Norrie birth_place Lieutenant-General (United Kingdom)]], [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Royal Victorian Order]], [[Order of the Bath]], [[Distinguished Service Order]], [[Military Cross]], [[medal bar]], [[British Army]], [[World War II]], [[Governors of South Australia]], [[List of Governors-General of New Zealand]] [[Governor-General of New Zealand]], [[11th Hussars]], [[World War I]], [[Distinguished Service Order]], [[Military Cross]], [[Medal bar]], [[mentioned in despatches]], [[deed poll]]
Gavriil Kharitonovich Popov birth_place [[Moscow Lomonosov University]], [[Communist Party of the Soviet Union]], [[Komsomol]], [[Dean (education)]], [[Perestroika]], [[Communist Party of the Soviet Union]], [[Moscow]]
Barbara Amiel alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
[[University College, University of Toronto]]
Manuel Prado Ugarteche birth_place [[Peru]], [[political figure]], [[Mariano Ignacio Prado]], [[Leoncio Prado Gutiérrez]], [[Guillermo Billinghurst]], [[Alianza Popular Revolucionaria Americana]]
Larry Di Ianni children Robert, Paul and Stephanie
James Guthrie (Kentucky) children Ann Augusta, Sarah Julia.
Frank Jordan alma_mater [[University of San Francisco]]
Andrew Natsios birth_place [[United States]] [[civil servant]], [[Massachusetts]], [[U.S. government]], [[U.S. Agency for International Development]], [[Sudan]], [[Edmund A. Walsh School of Foreign Service]], [[Georgetown University]], [[Special envoy]], [[Sudan]], [[Darfur]], [[Georgetown University]], [[Masters of Public Administration]], [[Kennedy School of Government]], [[Harvard University]]
Andrew Natsios alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
J. James Exon birth_place [[United States]] [[United States Democratic Party]], [[List of Governors of Nebraska]] [[Governor of Nebraska]], [[, [[Geddes, South Dakota]], [[University of Omaha]], [[U.S. Army Signal Corps]], [[Standard Oil Co.]], [[Exxon]]
William B. Black, Jr. birth_place [[Deputy Director of the National Security Agency]], [[National Security Agency]], [[United States Army]], [[Information warfare]], [[Science Applications International Corporation]]
Joe Borg birth_place [[Malta]] [[politician]], [[diplomat]], [[Minister of Foreign Affairs of Malta]], [[University of Malta]], [[Company Law]], [[Industrial law]], [[European Law]]
Joe Borg children Joseph and Clara
Nicholas Katzenbach alma_mater [[Princeton University]]
[[Balliol College, Oxford]]
Peter Carlisle children Benson.
Ahmed Abdallah children against him.
Li Lianying birth_place [[eunuch]], [[Qing Dynasty]], [[Empress Dowager Cixi]], [[de facto]], [[bribery]], [[Li, [[Tian Zhuangzhuang]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Waldemar Pawlak alma_mater [[Warsaw University of Technology]]
Robert Schwarz Strauss alma_mater [[University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center
Spencer Horatio Walpole children "
Don Siegelman children Dana
Samuel Wilder King alma_mater [[United States Naval Academy]]
T. S. Krishnamurthy birth_place [[Chief Election Commissioner]], [[India]], Lok Sabha (India)]], [[Election Commission of India]], [[Indian Revenue Service]]
T. S. Krishnamurthy alma_mater [[Mysore University]]
Stuart Symington alma_mater [[Yale University]]
Charles Henry Hardin birth_place [[Beta Theta Pi]], [[Trimble County, Kentucky]], [[Miami University]], [[William Jewell College]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[Hardin College and Conservatory of Music]], [[Mexico, Missouri]], [[Audrain County, Missouri]], [[Jewell Cemetery State Historic Site]], [[Columbia, Missouri]], [[Beta Theta Pi]]
Charles Henry Hardin alma_mater [[Miami University]]
Greg Mathis birth_place [[Michigan]], [[judge]], [[television]], [[Judge Mathis]], [[Telepictures Productions]], [[Warner Brothers]], [[Inner City Miracle]], [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[Seventh-Day Adventist Church]], [[Detroit]], [[Errol Flynns]], [[Detroit]] [[street gang]], [[Wayne County, Michigan]], [[colon cancer]]
Greg Mathis children Jade, Camara
Jim Folsom alma_mater [[University of Alabama]]
Frank M. Dixon birth_place [[United States]] [[United States Democratic Party]] [[politician]], [[List of Governors of Alabama]] [[Governor of Alabama]], [[Alabama]], [[Birmingham, Alabama]], [[Oak Hill Cemetery (Birmingham, Alabama)]], [[World War I]], [[machine gunner]], [[amputation]], [[Croix de Guerre]]
William W. Brandon birth_place [[United States]] [[United States Democratic Party]] [[politician]], [[List of Governors of Alabama]] [[Governor of Alabama]], [[Alabama]], [[Talladega, Alabama]], [[Tuscaloosa, Alabama]], [[Spanish–American War]], [[Alabama National Guard]], [[William J. Samford]], [[William D.
Thomas Kilby birth_place [[Lebanon, Tennessee]], [[Anniston, Alabama]], [[United States]] [[United States Democratic Party]] [[politician]], [[Alabama centennial half dollar]]
Charles Henderson birth_place [[List of Governors of Alabama]] [[Governor of Alabama]], [[Alabama]], [[USDemocrat]], [[Troy, Alabama]], [[Pike County, Alabama]], [[Jeremiah Augustus "Gus" Henderson]], [[Howard College]], [[Marion, Alabama]]
Emmet O'Neal birth_place [[United States]] [[United States Democratic Party]] [[politician]], [[List of Governors of Alabama]] [[Governor of Alabama]], [[Alabama]], [[Edward A. O'Neal]], [[Confederate Army]], [[University of Mississippi]], [[University of Alabama]]
Emmet O'Neal alma_mater [[University of Alabama]]
Donald Stewart (Alabama) birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[United States Senate]], [[U.S. state]], [[Alabama]], [[Anniston, Alabama]], [[Calhoun County, Alabama]], [[University of Alabama]], [[law]], [[the Machine]], [[United States Democratic Party]], [[James Allen (United States)]], [[Maryon Pittman Allen]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[James Douglas Martin]], [[general election]], [[1980, [[United States Democratic Party]], [[Lieutenant Governor]] [[Jim Folsom, Jr.]], [[Jeremiah Denton]], [[prisoner of war]], [[Vietnam]]
J. Lister Hill birth_place [[United States Democratic Party]], [[U.S. state]], [[Alabama]], [[Dixie Bibb Graves]], [[Montgomery, Alabama]], [[Joseph Lister, 1st Baron Lister]], [[University of Alabama]], [[Phi Beta Kappa]], [[University of Alabama]], [[Delta Kappa Epsilon]], [[University of Michigan Law School]], [[Ann Arbor]], [[Columbia Law School]], [[New York City]], [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
J. Lister Hill alma_mater [[University of Michigan Law School]]
Janusz Onyszkiewicz children pg
Janusz Onyszkiewicz alma_mater [[Warsaw University]]
Clifford Sifton alma_mater [[Victoria University in the University of Toronto]]
Paul Channon, Baron Kelvedon children from childhood.
Robert Carr birth_place [[Privy Council of the United Kingdom]], [[Conservative Party (UK)]], [[Member of Parliament]], [[Mitcham (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[Carshalton (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[Edward Heath]], [[Strike action]], [[closed shop]]
Elbert D. Thomas birth_place [[United States Democratic Party]] [[politician]], [[Utah]], [[Salt Lake City, Utah]], [[theater]], [[Mississippi River]], [[Conference Center]], [[The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints]], [[National Historical Landmark]]
Wallace F. Bennett birth_place [[United States Republican Party]] [[United States Senate]], [[Utah]], [[Salt Lake City, Utah]], [[World War I]], [[University of Utah]], [[Elbert D. Thomas]], [[Jake Garn]], [[Bob Bennett (politician)]]
Kaysha children Americas
Fred B. Balzar birth_place [[List of Governors of Nevada]], [[United States Republican Party]], [[Virginia City, Nevada]]
John Bannon alma_mater [[University of Adelaide]]
Clementine Churchill, Baroness Spencer-Churchill birth_place [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Venerable Order of Saint John]], [[Winston Churchill]], [[life peer]], [[Mayfair]], [[London]], [[David Ogilvy, 10th Earl of Airlie]], [[Bay Middleton]], [[Mary Soames]], [[Mitford sisters]], [[Aubrey Beardsley]], [[Walter Sickert]]
Clementine Churchill, Baroness Spencer-Churchill alma_mater [[University of Paris]]
Kal Penn birth_place [[stage name]], [[Indian-American]], [[House (TV series)]], [[24 (TV series)]], [[Harold and Kumar]], [[University of Pennsylvania]], [[Administration of Barack Obama]], [[White House Office of Public Engagement and Intergovernmental Affairs]], [[Entertainment Weekly]], [[Lawrence Kutner (House)]], [[House (TV series)]], ]
Robert Finch (American politician) alma_mater [[University of Southern California Law School]]
Robert Doyle children again changed
Robert Doyle alma_mater [[Scotch College, Melbourne]]
Fiona Ma children William and Mary Doo
Anjem Choudary alma_mater [[University of Southampton]]
Ronald Algie alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Strobe Talbott alma_mater [[Yale University]]
[[University of Oxford]]
Diallo Telli birth_place [[Guinea]], [[political figure]], [[Organisation of African Unity]], [[execution (legal)]], [[starvation]], [[Sekou Toure]], [[Camp, French)]
Gwilym Lloyd George, 1st Viscount Tenby children David
Mark Thatcher birth_place [[Margaret Thatcher]], [[Prime Minister of the United Kingdom]], [[Denis Thatcher]], [[Carol Thatcher]], [[2004 Equatorial Guinea coup d'état attempt]], [[Equatorial Guinea]], [[Chartered Accountant]], [[Texas]], [[Savoy Chapel]], [[D Magazine]], [[Lotus Cars]]
Vilayat Guliyev alma_mater [[Azerbaijan State University]]
Charles Lilley alma_mater [[University College, London]]
José Enrique Serrano birth_place [[New York]], [[New York's 16th congressional district]], map], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[New York State Senate]], [[New York City]], [[Mayagüez, Puerto Rico]], [[The Bronx]], [[Lehman College]], [[United States Army]]
John Kaputin birth_place [[foreign minister]], [[Papua New Guinea]], [[Melanesian Alliance Party]], [[ACP countries]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Victor Copps children minister
John Culberson birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Texas]], [[Texas's 7th congressional district]], map], [[Houston]], [[Harris County, Texas]], [[West University Elementary School]], [[Lanier Middle School (Houston)]], [[Lamar High School (Houston)]], [[Southern Methodist University]], [[history]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[South Texas College of Law]], [[Charles Allen Culberson]], [[Texas House of Representatives]], [[Minority Whip]]
Richard Ervin alma_mater [[University of Florida College of Law]]
[[Florida State University]]
Henry Bonilla birth_place [[Texas's 23rd congressional district]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Ciro Rodriguez]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[special election]], [[San Antonio, Texas]], [[University of Texas at Austin]], [[CBS]], [[KENS-TV]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], map], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Albert G. Bustamante]], [[Joe A. Guerra]]
Phil English birth_place [[Jack Kemp]], [[Sue Myrick]], [[Mike Turner]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[United States House, state]], [[Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania's 3rd congressional district]], [[Kathy Dahlkemper]]
William Wellesley-Pole, 3rd Earl of Mornington children one son
Paul E. Kanjorski birth_place [[United States]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[, map], [[Scranton, Pennsylvania]], [[Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania]], [[Hazleton, Pennsylvania]], [[Poconos]], [[workers' compensation]], [[Nanticoke, Pennsylvania]], [[Wyoming Seminary]], [[college preparatory]], [[Kingston, Pennsylvania]]
Sodiq Safoyev alma_mater [[Tashkent State University]]
Viviane Reding children has three
March Fong Eu alma_mater [[Mills College]]
William J. Crowe birth_place [[United States Navy]] [[Admiral (United States)]], [[Chairman of the Joint Chiefs of Staff]], [[Ronald Reagan]], [[George H. W. Bush]], [[ambassador]], [[United Kingdom]], [[Bill Clinton]], [[La Grange, Kentucky]], [[Kentucky]], [[Great Depression]], [[Oklahoma City]], [[Annapolis, Maryland]], [[Dwight D. Eisenhower]], [[USS Wahoo (SS-565)]], [[Chief of Naval Operations]], [[USS Trout (SS-566)]], [[Charleston, South Carolina]], [[Stanford University]], [[Hyman G. Rickover]], [[Ph.D]], [[Political Science]], [[Princeton University]], [[Vietnam War]], [[Mobile Riverine Force]]
William J. Crowe alma_mater [[Princeton University]]
John Collins (governor) children John
Edwin Samuel Montagu children vol
Harold M. Ickes alma_mater [[Columbia Law School]]
Michael Bryant (politician) alma_mater [[Harvard Law School]]
[[University of London]]
John A. McCone birth_place [[United States of America]] [[businessman]], [[politician]], [[Director of Central Intelligence]], [[Cold War]], [[San Francisco, California]], [[University of California, Berkeley]], [[Consolidated Steel Corporation]], [[industrialist]], [[Israel]], [[Negev Nuclear Research Center]], [[New York Times]], [[John F. Kennedy]], [[Israel and nuclear weapons]], [[nuclear weapons]], [[Republican Party (United States)
John A. McCone alma_mater [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Ivan Serov alma_mater [[Military Technical College]]
[[Frunze Military Academy]]
William Fitzherbert (New Zealand) alma_mater [[Speaker of the New Zealand Legislative Council]]
Hideo Higashikokubaru birth_place [[Miyakonojo, Miyazaki]], [[Miyazaki Prefecture]], [[Japan]], [[Japanese people]], [[game show]], [[Takeshi's Castle]], [[Senshu University]], [[Takeshi Kitano]]
Hideo Higashikokubaru alma_mater [[Senshu University]]
Russell W. Peterson children Glen, and Elin
Zbigniew Religa alma_mater [[Medical University of Warsaw]]
[[Medical University of Białystok]]
Sharpe James alma_mater [[Springfield College]]
Dale E. Wolf children Janet, and James
William Cleaver Francis Robinson birth_place [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[United Kingdom of Great Britain and Ireland]], [[Colonial Office]], [[Hercules Robinson, 1st Baron Rosmead]], [[Lieutenant Governor]], [[St. Kitts]], [[Falkland Islands]]
William Ellison-Macartney alma_mater [[Exeter College, Oxford]]
William Campion alma_mater [[Oxford University]]
Fred R. Harris alma_mater [[University of Oklahoma]]
George L. Berry birth_place [[president]], [[United States Democratic Party]] [[United States Senator]], [[Tennessee]], [[Hawkins County, Tennessee]], [[Rogersville, Tennessee]], [[labor union]], [[president]], [[mineral water]] [[resort]], [[East Tennessee]], [[sanatorium]], [[tuberculosis]], [[trade school]]
Rocky Anderson alma_mater [[University of Utah]]
[[The George Washington University Law School]]
David Cunliffe alma_mater [[Harvard Business School]]
James W. Denver alma_mater [[University of Cincinnati]]
Pete Hodgson alma_mater [[Massey University]]
Mohammad-Reza Aref alma_mater [[Tehran University]]
[[Stanford University]]
[[Isfahan University of Technology]]
Maurice Williamson children Statistics and Small Business.
Maurice Williamson alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Wyatt Creech alma_mater [[Massey University]]
[[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Max Bradford birth_place [[New Zealand]], [[Christchurch, New Zealand]], [[International Monetary Fund]], [[World Bank]], [[Inter-American Development Bank]], [[Asian Development Bank]]
Max Bradford children has two stepdaughters.
Leona Dombrowsky alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
Rosario Marin children " ''S
Ted Sorensen alma_mater [[University of Nebraska–Lincoln]]
Bob Krueger alma_mater [[Southern Methodist University]]
[[Duke University]]
Oliver Stanley children one daughter
Doug Kidd alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Sydney Olivier, 1st Baron Olivier children "
Lawrence Dundas, 2nd Marquess of Zetland children two daughters
Richard H. Moore alma_mater [[Wake Forest University]]
[[London School of Economics]]
Paul East birth_place [[New Zealand Order of Merit]], [[Queen's Counsel]], [[New Zealand]], [[King's College, Auckland]], [[University of Auckland]], [[Member of Parliament]], [[New Zealand National Party]], [, [[Rotorua]], [[Rotorua]]
Doug Graham alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Alvin Robert Cornelius alma_mater [[Selwyn College, Cambridge]]
Ajmal Mian alma_mater [[University of Karachi]]
Peter George Peterson birth_place [[investment bank]], [[Conservatism#Fiscal conservatism]], [[United States Secretary of Commerce]], [[Richard Nixon]], [[Böwe Bell & Howell]], [[Lehman Brothers]], [[Council on Foreign Relations]], [[private equity]], [[Blackstone Group]], [[Forbes 400]], [[The Peter G. Peterson Foundation]], [[Kearney, Nebraska]], [[Joan Ganz Cooney]], [[Sesame Street]], [[Northwestern University]], [[summa cum laude]]
Peter George Peterson alma_mater [[Northwestern University]]
[[University of Chicago Booth School of Business]]
Warren Cooper birth_place [[Queen's Service Order]], [[New Zealand]], [[Dunedin]], [[motel]], [[New Zealand general election 1975]], [[Ian Quigley]], [[New Zealand Labour Party]], [[Brian Talboys]], [[Robert Muldoon]], [[Jim Bolger]], [[Gavan Herlihy]]
Charles L. Terry, Jr. children Charles III
Ted McWhinney alma_mater [[University of Sydney Students Representative Council]]
Terry Smiljanich alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
[[University of Florida College of Law]]
Graham Richard alma_mater [[Princeton University]]
[[Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs]]
John G. Gary children John G. Gary'''
Hasan Hasanov alma_mater [[Azerbaijan Technical University]]
Dan Rooney children Rooney II
Samuel Alito children "
Nazim al-Kudsi children Muktabat al-Baduni, pp
Nazim al-Kudsi alma_mater [[University of Geneva]]
Oliver Lyttelton, 1st Viscount Chandos children one daughter, Antony
Suematsu Kenchō alma_mater [[University of Cambridge]]
Robert Smith, Baron Smith of Kelvin birth_place [[Scotland]], [[Board of Governors of the BBC]], [[British Broadcasting Corporation]], [[BBC Trust]], [[Chancellor (university)]], [[University of the West of Scotland]], [[Allan Glen's School]], [[Glasgow]], [[accountancy]], [[3i]], [[Royal Bank of Scotland]], [[Deutsche Asset Management]], [[MFI Furniture Group plc]], [[Bank of Scotland]], [[Network Rail]]
Edward Shortt children lucid
Tony Miller (California) children veteran.
Tony Miller (California) alma_mater [[University of California, Davis]]
Muhammad Khan Junejo children Railways.
Marek Jurek alma_mater [[Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznań]]
Don Pease birth_place [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Toledo, Ohio]], [[Ohio University]], [[Fulbright Scholar]], [[Durham University]], [[Oberlin, Ohio]]
Jan Kucharzewski alma_mater [[Warsaw University]]
Hugh Joseph Addonizio alma_mater [[Fordham University]]
Art Agnos alma_mater [[Florida State University]]
Khondaker Mostaq Ahmad alma_mater [[University of Dhaka]]
Jadranka Kosor children Lovro
Michael Myers (judge) alma_mater [[University of Canterbury]]
Renato Ruggiero alma_mater [[University of Naples]]
Lord Robert Montagu children one grandson
Bruce Jacob alma_mater [[Florida State University]]
[[Stetson University College of Law]]
[[Northwestern University]]
[[Stetson University College of Law]]
Doug Racine alma_mater [[Princeton University]]
Terri Lynn Land children and Nicholas
Seán Treacy (politician) children Comhairle.
Tom Barrett (politician) birth_place [[United States]], [[List of mayors of Milwaukee]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], [[Wisconsin State Senate]], [[List of Governors of Wisconsin]], [[State of Wisconsin, [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Distinguished Flying Cross (United States)]], [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]], [[Neighborhoods of Milwaukee#Milwaukee's West Side]], [[Marquette University High School]], [[Economics]], [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]], [[University of Wisconsin Law School]], [[Phi Beta Kappa]]
Henry Cecil Raikes children including Cecil Dacre
Paul E. Patton alma_mater [[University of Kentucky]]
William Allen (Canadian politician) alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
[[Osgoode Hall Law School]]
James Sykes (Continental Congress) children Mary
James Sykes (governor) children Anna Matilda
William Eden, 1st Baron Auckland children first Baron Auckland
William Raborn birth_place [[United States Navy]], [[UGM-27 Polaris]], [[Director of Central Intelligence]], [[Director of Central Intelligence]], [[Central Intelligence Agency]], [[Bromlow]], [[Texas]], World War II]], [[Bureau of Aeronautics]], [[aircraft carrier]], [[executive officer]], [[USS Hancock (CV-19)]], [[kamikaze]], [[Silver Star]], [[USS Bairoko (CVE-115)]], [[USS Bennington (CVA-20), [[submarine-launched ballistic missile]], [[Arleigh Burke]], [[Secretary of the Navy]] [[Charles Thomas (Secretary of the Navy)]], [[USS George Washington (SSBN-598)]], [[Distinguished Service Medal (United States)]], [[Collier Trophy]]
Millard Tydings alma_mater [[University of Maryland School of Law]]
Mick Keelty alma_mater [[Charles Sturt University]]
Ii Naomasa children distinction
Adam Daniel Rotfeld children Alicja
Y. L. Chin birth_place [[Computer Science]], [[Engineering]], [[University of Hong Kong]], [[Hong Kong]], [[Hong Kong International Airport]], [[University of Toronto]], [[Princeton University]]
Y. L. Chin alma_mater [[University of Hong Kong]]
[[University of Toronto]]
[[Princeton University]]
Michael Mann (sociologist) birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Sociology]], [[University of California, Los Angeles]], [[Queen's University Belfast]], [[US]], [[University of Cambridge]], [[London School of Economics and Political Science]], [[Social Evolution & History]], [[The Autonomous Power of the State: its Origins, Mechanisms, and Results]], [[European Journal of Sociology]], [[despotic power]], [[infrastructural power]]
William Gully, 1st Viscount Selby children James
Louis Beel children was born
Robert Torrens alma_mater [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
Kweisi Mfume birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]], [[President]], [[CEO]], [[National Association for the Advancement of Colored People]], [[Maryland's 7th congressional district]], [[100th United States Congress]], [[104th United States Congress]], [[Primary Election]], [[United States Senate]], [[Paul Sarbanes]], [[Turners Station, Maryland]], [he], [[Black Student Union]], [[magna cum laude]], [[Johns Hopkins University]], [[Ghana]]
Kweisi Mfume alma_mater [[Morgan State University]]
Robin Wales alma_mater [[University of Glasgow]]
Michael Guest birth_place [[Romania]], [[George W. Bush, [[Colin Powell]], [[life partner]], LGBT]], [[gay]], [[Same-sex relationship]], Social conservatism]], [[closeted]] [[gay]], [[U.S. Senate]], [[James Hormel]], [[recess appointment]], [[Bill Clinton]], [[American Embassy]], [[Bucharest]], [[Article 200]], [[Afghanistan]], [[Iraq]], [[NATO]], [[European Union]]
Pauline Green birth_place [[Co-operatives UK]], [[Dame Commander of the British Empire]]
Robert Stafford alma_mater [[University of Michigan Law School]]
[[Boston University Law School]]
Alberto João Jardim alma_mater [[University of Coimbra]]
Samuel Pierce children Samuel Riley Pierce
Cristovam Buarque children has two
Cristovam Buarque alma_mater [[Federal University of Pernambuco]]
Maja Gojković alma_mater [[University of Novi Sad]]
Elbert N. Carvel children Ann Hall and Barbara
Edmund Dell children Choices".
George Christopher alma_mater [[Golden Gate University]]
Bob Butterworth alma_mater [[University of Miami]]
Nicolás de Piérola children –
Mariano Ignacio Prado birth_place [[President of Peru]], [[Juan Antonio Pezet]], [[Pedro Diez Canseco]], [[Battle of Callao]], [[Peruvian Congress]], [[Manuel Pardo]], [[War of the Pacific]], [[Chile]], [[Tacna]], [[Tarapacá]], [[Hilarión Daza]], [[Lima
Francis J. Harvey birth_place [[United States Secretary of the Army]], [[Latrobe, Pennsylvania]], [[doctorate]], [[Metallurgy]], [[Materials Science]], [[University of Pennsylvania]], [[Bachelor of Science]], [[University of Notre Dame]], [[United States Department of Defense]], [[IT Group]], [[tank]], [[missile]], [[submarine]], [[Army Science Board]], [[White House Fellow]], [[United States Secretary of Defense]], [[Harold Brown (Secretary of Defense)]]
Mongi Slim alma_mater [[University of Paris]]
Chiam See Tong birth_place [[Singapore]], [[opposition (politics)]] [[Parliament of Singapore]], [[Potong Pasir Single Member Constituency]], "New opposition candidate expected in Potong Pasir"], ]], [[Singapore Democratic Party]], [[Singapore People's Party]], [[Singapore Democratic Alliance]], [[Lim Kim San]], [[Howe Yoon Chong]], [[Mah Bow Tan]]
Leung Chun-ying birth_place [[Weihai]], [[Shandong]], [[Executive Council of Hong Kong]], [[Chief Executive of Hong Kong]], [[DTZ]]
Arthur Li birth_place [[Hong Kong]], [[Executive Council of Hong Kong]], [[Hong Kong]] [[Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China]], [[Secretary for Education and Manpower]]
Michael Rowse birth_place [[InvestHK]], [[government departments and agencies in Hong Kong]], [[Hong Kong Government]], [[Hong Kong Disneyland]], [[Mickey Mouse]]
Victor Adebowale, Baron Adebowale alma_mater [[University of Central England
[[University of East London]]
[[University of Bradford]]
W. Chapman Revercomb alma_mater [[University of Virginia]]
Randy Kelly alma_mater [[University of Minnesota]]
Thomas Kean, Jr. birth_place [[United States]] [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey Senate]], [[Union County, New Jersey]], [[Morris County, New Jersey]], [[Somerset County, New Jersey]], [[Essex County, New Jersey]], [[Thomas Kean]], [[, [[Pingry School]], [[Dartmouth College]], [[Fletcher School of Law and Diplomacy]], [[Tufts University]], [[Bob Franks]], [[United States Environmental Protection Agency]], [[George H. W. Bush]], [[volunteer firefighter]], [[emergency medical technician]], [[Westfield, New Jersey]], [, "For Menendez and Kean, a Fierce First Debate"], [[The New York Times]]
Lene Espersen children two children
James Lanman birth_place [[United States]], [[Connecticut]], [[United States Senate]], [[Norwich, Connecticut]], [[Yale University]], [[Phi Beta Kappa]], [[Yale College]], [[Norwich, Connecticut]], [[John Quincy Adams]], [[North Carolina]], [[Connecticut]], [[George Washington]]
Jon Bramnick birth_place [[United States]] [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey General Assembly]], [[New Jersey Legislative Districts, 2001 redistricting#District 21]], [[Thomas Kean, Jr.]], [[New Jersey Senate]], [[Plainfield, New Jersey]], [[New Jersey]], [[Westfield, New Jersey]], [[Rutgers University]], [[Rider University]], [[Scotch Plains, New Jersey]], [[New York City]], [[Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs]], [[Syracuse University]], [[Hofstra University]]
Jon Bramnick alma_mater [[Rider University]]
Martha Layne Collins children Jr.
Koizumi Matajirō birth_place [[Japan]], [[Scaffolding]], [[Yokohama]], [[irezumi]], [[tattoo]], [[suffrage]], [[Taishō period]], [[Junya Koizumi]], [[Defense Agency]], [[Diet of Japan]]
Roza Otunbayeva children ", has two
T. J. Ryan alma_mater [[University of Melbourne]]
Pierre Van Cortlandt children Pierre Van Cortlandt'''
Louis Ludlow children and Louis
Bill Baxley alma_mater [[University of Alabama]]
Albert Campbell (Canadian politician) alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
Dennis Flynn alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
Otto Reich alma_mater [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Peter Allgeier birth_place [[United States Ambassador]], [[World Trade Organization]], [[Geneva]], [[Orange, New Jersey]], [[Honolulu, Hawaii]], [[Brown University]], [[international relations]], [[School of Advanced International Studies]], [[Johns Hopkins University]], Chapel Hill]]
Peter Allgeier alma_mater [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Bruce McPherson children Hunter
Marisa Letícia Lula da Silva birth_place [[President of Brazil]] [[Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva]], [[First Lady]], [[Brazil]], [[childbirth]], [[Juliana Baroni]], [[biographical film]], [[Lula, o filho do Brasil]]
Henry Lefroy children a daughter
Robert Bell (Speaker of the House of Commons) birth_place [[Beaupre Hall]], [[Norfolk]], [[Speaker of the, [[reign]], [[Elizabeth I of England]], [[Of Counsel]], [[King's Lynn
Stephen M. Sweeney birth_place [[United States]] [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey Senate]], [[New Jersey Legislative Districts, 2001 redistricting#District 3]], [[Gloucester County, New Jersey]] [[Board of Chosen Freeholders]], [[Richard Codey]], [, [[New Jersey Legislature]]
Shirley Turner birth_place [[United States]] [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey Senate, [[15th Legislative District (New Jersey)]], [[Mercer County, New Jersey]] [[Board of Chosen Freeholders]], [[Associated Press]], "ELECTION '97 / TWO INCUMBENTS FROM EACH PARTY LOSE IN SENATE"], [[The Press of Atlantic City]]
Richard Temple-Grenville, 2nd Duke of Buckingham and Chandos children one daughter
Frank Nicklin birth_place [[KCMG]], [[Military Medal]], [[Premier of Queensland]], [[Australia]], [[Queensland]], [[National Party of Australia]], [[New South Wales]], [[World War I]], [[corporal]], [[Military Medal]], [[National Party of Australia]]
Leon Kozłowski alma_mater [[University of Jan Kazimierz]]
Outerbridge Horsey children Horsey
Anni Sinnemäki children has one child
Joseph M. Kyrillos birth_place [[United States]] [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey Senate]], [[New Jersey Legislative Districts, 2001 redistricting#District 13]], [[New Jersey General Assembly]], [[lower house]], [[New Jersey Legislature]], [[New Jersey Republican State Committee]], [[Mitt Romney]], [[Associated Press]]
William Christian Bullitt, Jr. alma_mater [[Yale University]]
Pat McCrory birth_place [[Mayor]], [[Charlotte, North Carolina]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Homeland Security Advisory Council]], [[WCNC-TV]], [[Sunday morning talk shows]], [[WBT (AM)]], [[News & Observer]]
John Ker, 3rd Duke of Roxburghe birth_place [[Order of the Garter]], [[Order of the Thistle]], [[Her Majesty's Most Honourable Privy Council]], [[Scotland]], [[bibliophile]], [[Hanover Square]], [[London]], [[Duke of Roxburghe]], [[Christina Sophia Albertina]], [[Duke Charles Louis Frederick of Mecklenburg, Prince of Mirow]], [[Charlotte of Mecklenburg-Strelitz]], [[George III of the United Kingdom]], [[court]], [[Order of the Thistle]], [[Groom of the Stole]], [[Privy Counsellor]], [[Order of the Garter]], [[Italy]], [[Giovanni Boccaccio]], [[The Decameron]], [[Shakespeare]], [[Roxburghe Club]], [[Roxburghe Ballads]]
Thomas J. Murphy, Jr. alma_mater [[John Carroll University]]
[[Hunter College]]
Ricardo Pérez Godoy birth_place [[Peru]], [[Víctor Raúl Haya de la Torre]], [[American Popular Revolutionary Alliance]], [[Fernando Belaúnde Terry]], [[Manuel A. Odría]]
Alexander Cadogan children three daughters
Alexander Cadogan alma_mater [[Balliol College, Oxford]]
Guillermo Billinghurst birth_place [[Arica, Chile]], [[Iquique]], [[Peru]], [[Tacna-Arica compromise]], [[Óscar Benavides]], [[Iquique]]
Olin D. Johnston alma_mater [[Spartanburg Methodist College]]
Clarence D. Martin alma_mater [[University of Washington]]
Peter Lei birth_place [[bishop of Hong Kong]], [[Catholic]], [[Hong Kong]], [[Nam Hoi]], [[Vicar Capitular]], [[myocardial infarction]]
Algernon Keith-Falconer, 9th Earl of Kintore birth_place [[Privy council]], [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Lixmount House]], [[Edinburgh]], [[Francis Alexander, 8th Earl of Kintore]], [[Inglismaldie]], [[Eton College]], [[Trinity College,, [[George Montagu, 6th Duke of Manchester]], [[Conservative Party (UK)]], [[Chelsea (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Algernon Keith-Falconer, 9th Earl of Kintore alma_mater [[Trinity College, Cambridge]]
Francis Bell (New Zealand Prime Minister) alma_mater [[St John's College, Cambridge]]
Rich Crotty alma_mater [[Valencia Community College]]
[[Florida Technological University]]
[[Florida State University]]
Manuel Pardo birth_place [[Peru]], [[List of Presidents of Peru]], [[Lima, Peru]], [[Civilista Party]], [[Peruvian Congress]], [[Tomás Gutierrez]], [[Bolivia]], [[Chile]], [[Tarapacá]], [[Litoral]]
Edward T. Breathitt alma_mater [[University of Kentucky]]
John Ramsay, 13th Earl of Dalhousie children Hon
Schomberg Kerr, 9th Marquess of Lothian children six daughters, Robert
Thomas C. Platt children Richmond and Bronx counties, T. Platt
Amelita Ramos birth_place [[Fidel Ramos]], [[First Lady of the Philippines]], [[1992]], [[1998]], [[Philippine Badminton Association]], [[Pasig River]], [[Raul Manglapus]]
Jan Eliasson children Jan Kenneth Eliasson'''
Thaddeus McCarthy (jurist) alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Kofi Abrefa Busia alma_mater [[Achimota Secondary School]]
[[University College, Oxford]]
Katalin Szili alma_mater [[Janus Pannonius University]]
John J. Flanagan children John J. Flanagan, Recreation
Jack B. Johnson birth_place [[Charleston, South Carolina]], [[List of Prince George's County Executives]], [[Prince George's County, Maryland]], [[bachelor's degree]], [[business administration]], [[Benedict College]], [[Howard University]], [[Omega Psi Phi]]
Jack B. Johnson children has three
Eric Hoplin birth_place [[Chairpersons of the College Republicans]], [[College Republican National Committee]], [[College Republicans]], [[Response Dynamics, Inc.]], [[College Republicans]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[George W. Bush]]
Brian Burke (ice hockey) alma_mater [[Harvard Law School]]
Enéas Carneiro birth_place [[Brazil]], [[São Paulo (state)]], [[Chamber of Deputies of Brazil]], [[National Congress of Brazil]], [[President of Brazil]], [[perennial candidate]], [[Party of the Reconstruction of the National Order]], [[extreme right]], [[Portuguese language]], [[Aeneas]], [[Acre (state)]], [[Rio de Janeiro]], [[anesthesiology]], [[cardiology]], [[philosophy]], [[logic]], [[robotics]], [[History of Brazil#Military rule]], [[bald]], [[glasses]]
Anne Gorsuch Burford alma_mater [[University of Colorado Law School]]
Annette Hurley alma_mater [[University of Adelaide]]
Paul Vallas children magnet schools
Michele Bachmann birth_place [[Married and maiden names]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[, Paul]], [[Minnesota State Senate]], [[U.S. House election, 2006]], [[Minnesota Democratic-Farmer-Labor Party]], [[Patty Wetterling]], [[Independence Party of Minnesota]], [[United States House of Representatives elections in Minnesota, 2008#District 6]], [[Elwyn Tinklenberg]], [[, [[Star Tribune]], [[Waterloo, Iowa]], [[Lutheran]] [[Norwegian American]], Michele Bachmann: Watching her step], [[Star Tribune]], [[California]], [[Anoka, Minnesota]], [[Anoka High School]], [[Winona State University]], [[Oral Roberts University]], [[College of William and Mary]], [[Marshall-Wythe, "Michele Bachmann news, bio, blogs and issues"], [[Regent University]]
Michele Bachmann children Sophia.
George Le Hunte birth_place ]], [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Governor of South Australia]], [[Australia]], [[Porthgain]], [[Pembrokeshire]], [[Wales]], [[Elinor Mordaunt]]
George Le Hunte alma_mater [[Trinity College, Cambridge]]
Day Bosanquet birth_place Admiral (Royal Navy)]], [[Royal Victorian Order]], [[Knight Commander of the Bath]], [[Governor of South Australia]], [[Alnwick]], [[Northumberland]], [[Royal Navy
Sir Thomas Buxton, 3rd Baronet birth_place [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Governor of South Australia]], [[Sir Thomas Buxton, 1st Baronet]], [[Sir Edward Buxton, 2nd Baronet]], [[Harrow School]], [[Trinity College, Cambridge]], [[King's Lynn (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[United Kingdom general
Sir Thomas Buxton, 3rd Baronet alma_mater [[Trinity College, Cambridge]]
Michael David Thomas birth_place [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Queen's Counsel]], [[Senior Counsel]], [[Secretary for Justice]], [[Hong Kong]], [[Transfer of sovereignty of Hong Kong]], [[Edward Youde]], [[Wilson of Tillyorn]], [[England]], [[Chigwell School]], [[London School of Economics]], [[Middle Temple]], [[Department of Justice (Hong Kong)]]
Sam Adams (Oregon politician) children Am?, campaign.
Henry Galway birth_place [[KCMG]], [[Marie Galway]], [[prohibition]], [[White Australia Policy]], [[Northern Territory]]
Virbhadra Singh alma_mater [[St. Stephen's College, Delhi, India]]
Abu Sadat Mohammad Sayem alma_mater [[Presidency College, Kolkata]]
Karen Thurman children McLin
Karen Thurman alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
Archibald Weigall birth_place [[Order of St, [[John Fane, 11th Earl of Westmorland]], [[Gerry Weigall]], [[Metheringham]], [[Sir John Blundell Maple, 1st
Archibald Weigall children Australia.
Eduardo López de Romaña birth_place [[List of Presidents of Peru]], [[López de Romaña Family]], [[Civilista Party]], [[Arequipa]], [[Peru]], [[Stonyhurst College]], [[Lancashire]], [[Civilista Party]], [[Civilista Party]]
José Pardo y Barreda birth_place [[Peru]], [[List of Presidents of Peru]], [[Lima, Peru]], [[Manuel Pardo]], [[Civilista Party]], [[Manuel Prado Ugarteche]], [[Mariano Ignacio Prado]], [[Eduardo López de Romaña]], [[Manuel Candamo]], [[Serapio Calderón]], [[Nicolás de Piérola]]
José Pardo y Barreda children Felipe Pardo y
Chris Evans (Australian politician) alma_mater [[University of Western Australia]]
Tom Bridges birth_place [[, [[Governors of South Australia]], [[Royal Artillery]], [[Winston Churchill]], [[Poet Laureate]], [[Robert Bridges]]
Yikuang, Prince Qing birth_place [[Simplified Chinese]], [[Wade-Giles]], [[Manchu]], [[Qing Dynasty]], [[Zaizhen]], [[corruption]], [[Aisin-Gioro]], [[Yonglin]], [[Qianlong Emperor]], [[concubine]], [[Yixuan]], [[Empress Dowager Cixi]], [[Li Hongzhang]], [[Western world]], [[Empire of Japan]], [[, Protocol]]
Malcolm Barclay-Harvey birth_place [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Governor of South Australia]], [[Eton College]], [[Christ Church, Oxford]], [[, [[Unionist Party (Scotland)]], [[East Aberdeenshire (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[Member of Parliament]], [[Kincardine and Aberdeenshire West (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[knight]], [[Birthday Honours]]
Malcolm Barclay-Harvey alma_mater [[Christ Church, Oxford]]
Lawrence Yates Sherman children Ex-U.S
Robert George (RAF officer) birth_place Air Vice Marshal]], [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Royal Victorian Order]], [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Order of the Bath]], [[Military Cross]], [[Royal Air Force]], [[Governor of South Australia]], [[Invergordon]], [[Inverness]], [[Seaforth Highlanders]], [[Royal Flying Corps]], [[Military Cross]], [[Royal Air Force]]
Hamoodur Rahman alma_mater [[University of London]]
Matsudaira Sadanobu children Ieshige
Pete Geren birth_place [[Distinguished Service Cross (United States)]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]], [[United States Secretary of the Army]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Texas]], [[Center (American football)]], [[American football]]
Marcelo Fernan birth_place [[Filipino people]] [[lawyer]], [[Chief Justice of the Philippines]], [[Supreme Court of the Philippines]], [[Querube Makalintal]], [[Chief Justice of the Philippines]], [[Batasang Pambansa]], [[Jose Yulo]], [[Cebu City]], [[University of the Philippines]], [[Harvard University]], [[United States]], [[Philippines]], [[politics]], [[chief justice]], [[Supreme Court of the Philippines]]
Marcelo Fernan alma_mater [[University of the Philippines]]
Josiah O. Wolcott children "
Mirta Diaz-Balart birth_place [[Fidel Castro]], [[University of Havana]], [[Philosophy]], [[exile]], [[Dr.]], [[Emilio Núñez Portuondo]], [[Miami Herald]], [[Raúl Castro]]
Jamil Mahuad children "
Robert Fellowes, Baron Fellowes children one Coulson, Laura Jane Fellowes
Stan Lundine children announcement.
Miguel Lifschitz birth_place [[Rosario]], [[mayor]], [[Rosario]], [[provinces of Argentina]], [[Santa Fe Province, Argentina]], [[Argentina]], [[National University of Rosario]], [[Popular Socialist Party (Argentina)]], [[Héctor Cavallero]], [[Hermes Binner]]
Richard Onslow, 1st Baron Onslow alma_mater [[St Edmund Hall, Oxford]]
Abel Maldonado birth_place [[Republican Party (United States)]], politician]], [[List of lieutenant governors of California]] [[Lieutenant Governor of California]], [[Arnold Schwarzenegger]], [[John Garamendi]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[California State Controller]], [[California State Assembly]], [[farm]], [[family farm]], [[strawberry]], [[California Polytechnic State University]], [[, [[agriculture]]
Gil Cedillo alma_mater [[University of California, Los Angeles]]
John Tsang alma_mater [[Boston State College]]
[[Harvard University]]
Clarence M. Kelley alma_mater [[University of Kansas City]]
James B. Adams alma_mater [[Baylor University]]
Alan Bollard alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
John Patten (representative) children term.
Howard Douglas alma_mater [[Royal Military College of Canada]]
[[Royal Military College of Canada]]
Mark Gearan alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Louis Plamondon alma_mater [[Laval University]]
Henry Somerset, 7th Duke of Beaufort children politician.
Frank Melton alma_mater [[Stephen F. Austin State University]]
Janusz Korwin-Mikke birth_place ]], Poland]], [[Poland]] [[conservative liberalism]], [[politician]], [[Warsaw University]]
Janusz Korwin-Mikke alma_mater [[Warsaw University]]
Peter W. Barca birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[U.S. state]], [[Wisconsin]], [[Kenosha, Wisconsin]], [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]], [[graduate school]], [[Harvard University]], [[summer camp]], [[Disability]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], United States]] [[Bill Clinton]], [[Les Aspin]], [[United States Secretary of Defense]], [[special election]]
Peter W. Barca alma_mater [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]]
[[Harvard University]]
Marcello Dell'Utri birth_place [[Palermo]], [[Sicily]], [[Italy]], [[Silvio Berlusconi]], [[Senator]], [[Italian Senate]], [[The People of Freedom]], [[Council of Europe]], [[Western European Union]], [, ], ], [[tax fraud]], [[false accounting]], [[Sicily]] [[Mafia]]
Renato de Villa birth_place [[Philippines]], [[Partido ng Demokratikong Reporma-Lapiang Manggagawa]], [[Philippine Constabulary]], [[Armed Forces of the Philippines]], [[List of AFP Chiefs of Staff]], [[President of the Philippines]] [[Corazon Aquino]], [[President of the Philippines]] [[Corazon Aquino]], [[Gregorio Honasan]], [[Reform the Armed Forces Movement]], [[Zamboanga City]], [[Fidel Ramos]], [[Lakas-NUCD]], [[Jose de Venecia, Jr.]], [[Partido ng Demokratikong Reporma-Lapiang Manggagawa]], [[Partido ng Demokratikong Reporma-Lapiang Manggagawa]], [[Oscar Orbos]], [[Laban ng Demokratikong Pilipino]], [[Vice President of the Philippines]] [[Joseph Estrada]]
John E. Otto alma_mater [[University of Minnesota]]
Arthur Vivian Watkins birth_place [[Federally recognized tribes]], [[, [[Midway, Utah]], [[Brigham Young University]], [[New York University]], [[Vernal, Utah]], [[Utah County, Utah]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah]], [[ranch]], [[Lehi, Utah]]
Alfredo Lim alma_mater [[University of the East]]
William Edgcumbe, 4th Earl of Mount Edgcumbe children of
Jack Markell children Molly and Michael
Keith B. Alexander alma_mater [[United States Military Academy at West Point]]
[[National Defense University]]
John P. O'Brien children John G. O'Brien
John P. O'Brien alma_mater [[College of the Holy Cross]]
[[Georgetown University]]
Charles A. Halleck alma_mater [[Indiana University Bloomington]]
Milen Veltchev birth_place [[European Union]], [[Bulgaria]], [[Merrill Lynch]], [[University of National and World Economy]], [[University of Rochester]], [[M.B.A.]], [[MIT Sloan School of Management]]
Milen Veltchev alma_mater [[University of National and World Economy]]
John Hunn (governor) children Alice
Robert Windsor-Clive, 1st Earl of Plymouth children one daughter
Grigore Gafencu alma_mater [[University of Bucharest]]
Lorraine Hunt birth_place [[Niagara Falls, New York]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[Lieutenant Governor]], [[Nevada]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], ]]
Preston Lea children Louise Corbit
Link Byfield birth_place [[Alberta Report]], [[Ted Byfield]], [[Society to Explore and Record Christian History]], [[Calgary Sun]], [[Citizens Centre for Freedom and Democracy]]
Fanny Law birth_place [[Hong Kong]], [[Hong Kong honours system]], [[Justice of the Peace]], [[Commissioner, Independent Commission Against Corruption]], [[Independent Commission Against Corruption of Hong Kong]], [[Hong Kong Institute of Education]]
William D. Denney children Alice and Anne
Robert P. Robinson children Mary Frances
Bruce Smathers children Bruce, Jr
Richard C. McMullen children Laura B.
John Oxendine children J.W
Omar Kabbaj birth_place [[Mohammed VI]], [[, [[
Bill Lockyer alma_mater [[Loyola Law School]]
William Kerr Fraser children three sons and one daughter.
A. J. Holloway alma_mater [[University of Mississippi]]
Peter G. Torkildsen birth_place [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Massachusetts]], [[Roman Catholic]], [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]], [[St. John's Preparatory School]], [[Danvers, MA]], [[University of Massachusetts at Amherst]], [[John F. Kennedy School of Government]], [[Harvard University]], [[Massachusetts House of Representatives]], [[United States Republican Party]], [[Paul Cellucci, Marriage Act]]
Peter G. Torkildsen alma_mater [[University of Massachusetts at Amherst]]
[[Harvard University]]
Barbara Hafer birth_place [[Los Angeles]], [[California]], [[Pennsylvania]], [[Allegheny County]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[List of Governors of Pennsylvania]], [[Robert P. Casey]], [[Pennsylvania Report]], PoliticsPA]] [[Feature story]], [[Yearbook]], [[Ed Rendell]], [[Rick Santorum]]
Roger Jepsen birth_place [[Politics of the United States]], [[U.S. state]], [[Iowa]], (United States)]], [[United States Senate]], [[Cedar Falls, Iowa]], [[University of Northern Iowa]], [[bachelor's degree]], [[master's degree]], [[Tau Kappa Epsilon]], [[paratrooper]], [[United States Army, [[insurance]], [[health care]]
Paul McHale birth_place [[United States]], [[United States House of Representatives]], ]], [[Bethlehem, Pennsylvania]], [[Liberty High School (Bethlehem, Pennsylvania)]]
Paul McHale alma_mater [[Lehigh University]]
[[Georgetown University Law Center]]
Charles Polk, Jr. children Mary Manlove Polk
Cornelius P. Comegys children and John Marim
Thomas Stockton children and Fidelia
Joseph Maull children Susan and George
John Gieve birth_place [[Order of the Bath]], [[United Kingdom]] [[British Civil Service]], [[Bank of England]], [[Monetary Policy Committee]], [[Permanent Secretary]], [[Home Office]], [[Her Majesty's Government]], [[MI5]], [[Minister (government)]], [[Home Secretary]], [[Charles Clarke]], [[National Audit Office]], [[John Reid (politician)]]
R. David Paulison alma_mater [[Florida Atlantic University]]
Thomas Collins (governor) children and Sarah
Arthur B. Langlie alma_mater [[University of Washington]]
Seiji Maehara children "
Brinda Karat alma_mater [[University of Dehradun]]
Peter Sinclair (governor) alma_mater [[Royal Australian Naval College]]
David Martin (governor) alma_mater [[Royal Australian Naval College]]
James Rowland (RAAF officer) alma_mater [[University of Sydney]]
Eric Woodward alma_mater [[Toowoomba Grammar School]]
[[Royal Military College, Duntroon]]
John Northcott alma_mater [[University of Melbourne]]
Bertram Stevens (politician) children two daughters
Ertha Pascal-Trouillot children embroiderer
Shehrbano Rehman alma_mater [[University of Sussex]]
Manlio Brosio alma_mater [[University of Turin]]
George Henry Hall, 1st Viscount Hall children William.
Jehu Davis children John
Frank-Walter Steinmeier children has one daughter
Milka Planinc children a daughter.
Date Tadamune birth_place [[Edo period]], [[daimyō]], [[Date Masamune]], [[Sendai han]], [[Date Hidemune]], [[Date Tsunamune]], [[daimyō]], [[O-Ie Sōdō]], [[Date Sōdō]], Category:Daimyo]]
Michael McMahon birth_place [[United States]] [[United States Democratic Party]] [[politician]], [[Staten Island, New York]], district]], [[Staten Island]], [[Gravesend, Brooklyn]], [[Bay Ridge, Brooklyn]], [[Bensonhurst, Brooklyn]], [[Dyker Heights, Brooklyn]], [[Brooklyn]], [[New York City Council]], [[North Shore, Staten Island]], [[German-American]], [[Stapleton, Staten Island]], [[New York University]], [[1979, [[New York Law School]], [[New York Assembly]], [[Eric Nicholas Vitaliano]], [[Elizabeth Connelly]], [[Jerome X. O'Donovan]]
Frank Joseph Hughes birth_place [[Canada]], [[puisne judge]], [[Supreme Court of Canada]], [[Peel County, Ontario]], [[Bachelor of Arts]], [[Queen's University]], [[Osgoode Hall Law School]]
Frank Joseph Hughes alma_mater [[Osgoode Hall Law School]]
Ulla Schmidt children "
Paul Gourley birth_place [[Chairpersons of the College Republicans]], [[College Republican National Committee]], [[United States]]
Daniel Rogers children John, Samuel, Mary and Henry
David Hall (Delaware governor) children Elizabeth
Angelo Errichetti alma_mater [[Rutgers University]]
Charles B. Reed children figure.
Chung Sze-yuen birth_place [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Grand Bauhinia, [[Hong Kong]], [[mechanical engineer]], [[politician]], [[Hong Kong]], [[Yuet Keung Kan]], [[Legislative Council of Hong Kong]], [[Executive Council of Hong Kong]], [[Tung Chee Hwa]], [[Chief Executive of Hong Kong]], [[Executive Council of Hong Kong]], [[Shanghai]], [[civil engineering]], [[Saint John's University, Shanghai]], [[Jiangxi]]
Joseph Haslet children Nathaniel
Jacob Stout children William
Samuel Paynter children Alfred Shockley
William Cannon children William Laws Cannon
Charles C. Stockley children Hannah
William T. Watson children William Jr
Hans Mark alma_mater [[University of Texas at Austin]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
[[University of California, Davis]]
Bonnie Watson Coleman birth_place [[United States]] [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey General Assembly]], [[15th Legislative District (New Jersey)]], Assemblywoman Watson Colemans's legislative web page], [[New Jersey Legislature]], [[Ewing Township, New Jersey]], [[Richard Stockton College of New Jersey]]
David Addington birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]], [[Office of Legal Counsel]], [[Vice President of the United States]] [[Dick Cheney]]
Jerry Green (politician) birth_place [[United States]] [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey General, [[Pro Tempore]], [, Assemblyman Green's legislative web page], [[New Jersey Legislature]], [[Union County, New Jersey]] [[Board of Chosen Freeholders]], [[Union County College]], [[Plainfield, New Jersey]]
Ludwik Dorn alma_mater [[Warsaw University]]
John W. Stevenson birth_place [[Lieutenant Governor of Kentucky]], [[List of Governors of Kentucky]] [[Governor of Kentucky]], [[Andrew Stevenson]], [[Speaker of the United States House of Representatives]], [[United Kingdom of Great Britain and Ireland]], [[Willoughby Newton]], [[Carter Braxton]], [[United States Declaration of Independence]], [[Kentucky House of Representatives]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[states' rights]], [[United States House elections, 1860]], [[American Civil War]], [[John L. Helm]], [[Confederate States of America]], [[African American]]
Mark O'Regan alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Alex DeCroce birth_place [[United States]] [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey General Assembly]], [[New Jersey Legislative, [, [[New Jersey Legislature]]
Melvin Day alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
C. Meyer Zulick birth_place [[United States]] [[jurist]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[Indian Wars]], [[Prescott, Arizona]], [[Phoenix, Arizona]], [[Mexico]], [[Easton, Pennsylvania]], [[Frankfurt, Germany]], [[Lawyer]], United States]], [[American Civil War]], [[adjutant]], [[New York Times]], [[Newark, New Jersey]], [[Naval aviator]] [[DeWitt
James Ibori birth_place [[Advance-fee_fraud]], [[List of Governors of Delta State]], [[Delta State]], [[Nigeria, [[People's Democratic Party (Nigeria)]], [[resource nationalism]]
Howard Safir birth_place [[Bronx, New York]], [[FDNY Commissioner]], [[City of New York]], [[Rudolph W. Giuliani]], [[City of New York]], [[Bronx]], [[Long Island]], [[Russians]] [[Jewish]], [[Louis Weiner]], [[Willie Sutton]], "The Commish Bites Back: Howard Safir Explains His Life to His Critics"], [[The New York Observer]]
Serranus Clinton Hastings children Esq
Nikolai Krylenko alma_mater [[St. Petersburg University]]
Owen H. Johnson children and daughter, Chirsten.
Ann Hercus alma_mater [[University of Kent]]
Edward Hopkins birth_place [[List of Governors of Connecticut]], [[England]], [[New Haven Colony]], [[Hartford, Connecticut]], [[Proprietary colony]], [[Connecticut General Assembly]], [[John Haynes]], [[List of Lieutenant Governors of Connecticut]], [[New England Confederation]]
Henry Hague Davis birth_place [[Canada]], [[Puisne Justice]], [[Supreme Court of Canada]], [[Brockville]], [[Ontario]], [[Bachelor of Arts]], [[Master of Arts (postgraduate)]], [[Bachelor of Laws]], [[University of Toronto]], [[Ontario Bar]]
Henry Hague Davis alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
Ratnasiri Wickremanayake children " he added.
Tzipi Livni birth_place [[Dick Cheney]], [[Salam Fayyad]], [[World Economic Forum]], [[Davos]], [[Israel]], [[Leader of the Opposition (Israel)]], [[Kadima]], [[Knesset]], [[two-state solution]]
Cecil Harmsworth, 1st Baron Harmsworth children four sisters, Cecil.
Lee Rhiannon children three children.
Ed Mayo birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[National Consumer Council]], [[Consumer Focus]], [[Co-operatives UK]], [[cooperative]], [[Downing College, Cambridge]], [[City University London]], [[management consultant]], [[Anderson Consulting]], [[World Development Movement]]
Solomon Mujuru birth_place [[Robert Mugabe]], [[Zezuru]], [[Zimbabwe]], [[Chikomba]], [[Joyce Mujuru]], [[Rhodesian Bush War]], [[Josiah Tongogara]], [[ZANLA]], Robert Mugabe]], [[Edgar Tekere]], [[Rekayi Tangwena]], [[Mozambique]]
Sven Otto Littorin birth_place [[Sweden]] [[Moderate Party]], [[Minister for Employment (Sweden)]], [[Fredrik Reinfeldt]], [[Östergötland]], [[Moderate Youth League]], [[Résumé]], [[MBA]], [[Educational accreditation#Unaccredited institutions]] [[Fairfax University]], [[Cayman Islands]], [[academic degree]], [[Bo Lundgren]], [[Kreab]], [[Momentor AB]], [[Bo Lundgren]], [[Fredrik Reinfeldt]], [[Swedish general election 2006]], [[Ministry of Enterprise (Sweden)]], [[Ministry of Employment (Sweden)]]
Pavel Ignatieff children all boys
Gord Perks birth_place [[Canada]] [[environmentalism]], [[Toronto City Council]], [[Toronto]], [[Parkdale—High Park]], [[Toronto Environmental Alliance]], [[public transit]], [[Greenpeace]], [[Premier of Ontario]] [[David Peterson]], [[Ontario general
John Joseph Swaine birth_place [[Commander of the British Empire]], [[Queen's Counsel]], [[Justice of the Peace]], [[President of the Legislative Council of Hong Kong]], [[Legislative Council]], [[Hong Kong]], [[ex-officio]], [[Governor of Hong Kong]]
Tam Yiu-chung alma_mater [[London School of Economics]]
Victor Spencer, 1st Viscount Churchill birth_place [[Royal Victorian Order, [[United Kingdom]], [[Albemarle Street]], [[London]], [[Francis Spencer, 2nd Baron Churchill]], [[Jane Spencer, Baroness Churchill]], [[Page of Honour]], [[Victoria of the United Kingdom]], [[Baron Churchill]], [[Verena Spencer, Viscountess Churchill]], [[Henry Lowther, 3rd Earl of Lonsdale]], [[Cottesmore, Rutland]], [[Lord in Waiting]], [[Robert Gascoyne-Cecil, 3rd Marquess of Salisbury]], [[transport]], [[Great Western Railway]], [[British India Steamship Company]], [[Peninsular and Oriental Steam Navigation Company]], [[Grand Union Canal]]
Armando Hart birth_place [[Havana]], [[Cuba]], [[Communist]], [[Georgia, USA]], [[Cuban Revolution]], [[Fulgencio Batista]], [[University of Havana]], [[Fidel Castro]], [[Che Guevara]], [[guerrilla warfare]], [[Cuban moist forests]], [[Politburo]], [[Communist Party of Cuba]]
Armando Hart alma_mater [[University of Havana]]
Ben Konop alma_mater [[Oxford University]]
[[University of Michigan Law School]]
George Sclater-Booth, 1st Baron Basing children George.
William Henry Hunt (judge) birth_place [[Puerto Rico]], [[New Orleans, Louisiana]], [[read law]], [[Fort Benton, Montana]], [[Montana Territory]], [[Idaho Territory]], [[Montana]], [[Montana Supreme Court]]
Matthew P. Denn children Zachary and Adam
John Briggs (politician) children currently have eight grandchildren and three great-grandchildren.
Sergio Cofferati birth_place [[Italy]], [[Bologna]], [[Democrats, [[Sesto ed Uniti]], [[province of Cremona]], [[Milan]], [[Pirelli]], [[CGIL]], [[chemics]], [[Bruno Trentin]]
Charles Abbot, 2nd Baron Colchester children Reginald
John Trollope, 1st Baron Kesteven children three daughters, John
Kerry Healey children Alexander
Monica Macovei alma_mater [[University of Bucharest]]
Merchant W. Huxford children reelected twice
Mohammed Ibn Chambas birth_place ]], [[Economic Community of West African States]], [[Mfantsipim School]], [[Tamale, Ghana]], [[Political Science]], [[University of Ghana]], [[Cornell University]], [[Case Western Reserve University]], [[Cleveland]], [[Oberlin College]], [[Legal Aid Society of Cleveland]], [[Cleveland]], [[Ohio]]
Alexander Oswald Brodie birth_place [[United States]] [[military officer]], [[engineer]], [[Indian wars]], [[Rough Riders]], [[Spanish–American War]], [[Theodore Roosevelt]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[Edwards (town), New York]], [[Canton (village), New York]], [[St. Lawrence University]], [[United States Military Academy]], [[Second Lieutenant]], [[1st Cavalry Division (United States)]]
William F. Allen children and Doris
James M. Broom children term.
Julian Castro alma_mater [[Stanford University]]
[[Harvard Law School]]
Obadiah German birth_place Amenia, New York]], [[Dutchess County, New York]], [[Chenango County, New York]]
Peter Vallone, Jr. birth_place [[Astoria, Queens]], [[New York City Council]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Peter Vallone, Sr.]]
John Noble Goodwin birth_place [[United States]] [[Lawyer]], [[politician]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Maine]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[South Berwick, Maine]], [[Berwick Academy]], [[Dartmouth College]], [[Admission to the bar in the United States]], [[Augusta, Maine]], [[Maine Senate]]
John Noble Goodwin children Susie Robinson
John Noble Goodwin alma_mater [[Dartmouth College]]
Buzz Westfall alma_mater [[Saint Louis University]]
António Maria da Silva birth_place [[Order of the Tower and, [[Lisbon]], [[Portuguese people]] [[politician]], [[engineer]], [[Portuguese Republican Party]], [[List of Prime Ministers of Portugal]], [[Portuguese First Republic]], [[Manuel Teixeira Gomes]], [[1926 revolution]], of Portugal]], Category:Labor ministers]]
Leonid Krasin alma_mater [[National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute"]]
John Manners-Sutton, 3rd Viscount Canterbury children Henry
David Blanchflower birth_place [[Order of the British Empire]], [[labour economist]], [[tenure]], [[Dartmouth College]], [[Hanover, New Hampshire]], [[National Bureau of Economic Research]], [[University of Stirling]], [[University of Munich]], [[University of Bonn]], [[Bank of England]], [[Monetary Policy Committee]], Great Britain]], [[Varndean Grammar School for Boys]], [[Brighton]], [[Cardiff]], [[Social Sciences]], [[Economics]], [[University of Leicester]], [[University of Birmingham]], [[University of Wales]], [[Queen Mary, University of London]], [[honorary degree]], [[Dartmouth College]], [[University of Leicester]]
Harris B. McDowell, Jr. children Harris B. McDowell
Efraim Halevy birth_place [[Israel]], [[Intelligence (information gathering)]], [[Mossad]], [[Israeli National Security Council]], [[Jordan]], [[Israel]], [[United Kingdom]], [[Jew]], [[Israel]]
Efraim Halevy alma_mater [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]]
Sam H. Jones birth_place [[List of Governors of Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Merryville, Louisiana]], [[Beauregard Parish]], [[DeRidder, Louisiana]], [[United States Army]], [[World War I]], [[Camp Beauregard]], [[Louisiana State University]], [[, Rouge]], [[Lake Charles, Louisiana]], [[Calcasieu Parish]], [[Robert G. "Bob" Jones]], [[Huey Long]], [[Richard W. Leche]], [[James A. Noe]], [[U.S. Representative]] [[James H. Morrison]], [[Hammond, Louisiana]]
Aída Álvarez children support
Aída Álvarez alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Oramel H. Simpson birth_place [[Politics of the United States]], [[U.S. state]], [[Louisiana]], [[Henry L. Fuqua]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Huey Long]], [[Winnfield, Louisiana]], [[Winn Parish]], [[Washington, Louisiana]], [[St. Landry Parish]], [[Centenary College of Louisiana]], [[Jackson, Louisiana]], [[East Feliciana Parish]], [[Shreveport]], [[Caddo Parish]], [[Tulane University Law School]], [[New Orleans]], [[United States Mint]], [[Louisiana Senate]], [[Lieutenant Governor of Louisiana]]
Sean Patrick Maloney birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[New York State]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Attorney General]], David Paterson]], [[New York City]], [[Albany, New York]], [[Peru]], [[University of Virginia School of Law]]
Sean Patrick Maloney children for fifteen
Lee Quo-wei birth_place [[Grand Bauhinia Medal]], [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Justice of the Peace]], [[Hong Kong]], [[Knight Bachelor]], [[Grand Bauhinia Medal]], Hong Kong (English)]
Craig Foss alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Deborah Batts birth_place [[United States federal judge]], [[United States federal courts]], [[LGBT]], [[African-American]], [[Article I and Article III tribunals]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]], [[Harvard Law School]], [[Lawrence Pierce]], [[Fordham University]], [[Daniel Patrick Moynihan]], [[Bill Clinton]], [[Richard Owen (judge)]], [[senior status]], [[United States Senate]]
Stephen Green (banker) birth_place [[HSBC]], [[Lancing College]], [[Exeter College, Oxford]], [[master's degree]], [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]], [[British Government]], [[Ministry of Overseas Development]], [[McKinsey]]
Lars Peder Brekk alma_mater [[University of Oslo]]
Joe Sestak birth_place [[United States]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives, [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]], [[Delaware County, Pennsylvania]], [[Party leaders of the United States House of Representatives]] [[Steny Hoyer]], [[United States Navy]], [[Vice Admiral (United States)]], [[United States Congress]], [[USS George Washington (CVN-73)]], [[United States National Security Council]], [[President of the United States]] [[Bill Clinton]], [[September 11 attacks]], [[Chief of Naval Operations, [[United States Senate]], [[Arlen Specter]], [[Politico (newspaper)]], [[Chris Cillizza]], [[The Washington Post]]
Mandé Sidibé alma_mater [[University of Paris]]
John Stewart, Duke of Albany birth_place [[Regent]], [[Kingdom of Scotland]], [[Duke of Albany]], [[Scotland]], [[Auvergne (province)]], [[Lauraguais]], [[Alexander Stewart, Duke of Albany]], [[James II of Scotland]], [[Anne de la Tour d'Auvergne, [[Bertrand VI of Auvergne]], [[Duchy of Albany]], [[Earldom of March]]
John W. Rollins children Catherine, Sarah and Grace
William Rolleston alma_mater [[Emmanuel College, Cambridge]]
James Michael Lyngdoh birth_place [[Chief Election Commissioner of India]], [[Ramon Magsaysay Award]]
Navnit Dholakia, Baron Dholakia alma_mater [[Brighton Technical College]]
Arsène Pujo children "
Scott Tipton birth_place [[Legislator#State_legislatures]], [[Colorado House of Representatives]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[activist]], [[Cortez, Colorado]], [[Colorado's 3rd congressional district]], [[United_States_House_of_Representatives_elections_in_Colorado,_2010#District_3]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[John Salazar]], [[United_States_House_of_Representatives_elections_in_Colorado,_2006#Third_District]]
Henry Ernest Cooper alma_mater [[Boston University School of Law]]
Clarence R. Magney alma_mater [[Harvard Law School]]
Annise Parker birth_place [[United States of America]], [[mayor of Houston]], [[Houston City Council]], [[coming out]] [[homosexual]], [[Spring Branch, Houston]], [[Red Cross]], [[Mannheim, Germany]], [[candy striper]]
Milorad Dodik alma_mater [[University of Belgrade]]
Lamartine Griffin Hardman birth_place [[List of Governors of Georgia]], [[Jackson County, Georgia]], [[Georgia Medical College]], [[Augusta, Georgia]], [[Jefferson Medical College]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]], [[Baptist]], [[Commerce, Georgia]], [[Harmony Grove, Georgia]], [[Bellevue Hospital]], [[University of Pennsylvania]], [[Polyclinic]], [[Guy's Hospital]]
Fazal Akbar alma_mater [[University of Calcutta]]
Muhammad Munir birth_place [[Lahore]], [[Amritsar]], [[Punjab (Pakistan)]], [[Federal Court]], [[Pakistan]]
Muhammad Shahabuddin birth_place [[Urdu]], [[Ellore]], [[Madras]], [[Madras Christian College]], [[Indian Civil Service]], [[Dacca]], [[East Bengal]], [[Pakistan]]
S. A. Rahman alma_mater [[Cairo University]]
Thomas Gault alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
[[University of New Zealand]]
Harald Ringstorff alma_mater [[University of Rostock]]
Trương Như Tạng alma_mater [[University of Paris]]
Zhu Senlin birth_place [[Zhu Senlin (artist)]], [[1930]], [[Shanghai]], [[Governor of Guangdong]], [[People's Republic of China]], [[Guangzhou]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Ye Xuanping birth_place [[Guangzhou]], [[Guangdong]], [[Governor of Guangdong]], [[Guangdong]], [[People's Republic of China]], [[Ye Jianying]], [[Chinese People's Political Consultative Conference]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
John C. Dugan birth_place [[Comptroller of the Currency]], [[United States Department of the Treasury]], [[Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation]], [[Federal Financial Institutions Examination Council]], [[Joint Forum]], [[Under Secretary of the Treasury for Domestic Finance]], [[United States Senate Committee on Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs]], [[Minbanc]], [[American Bar Association]], [[banking law]], [[lobbyist]], [[banking
John C. Dugan alma_mater [[Harvard Law School]]
Scott Brister birth_place [[Supreme Court of Texas]], [[Rick Perry]], [[Craig T. Enoch]], [[Eva Guzman]], [[Hispanic]], [[Waco, Texas]], [[Duke University]], [[Durham, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]], [[Harvard Law School]], [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]], [[Harris County, Texas]], [[Bill Clements]], [[First Court of Appeals of Texas]], [[Fourteenth Court of Appeals of Texas]]
Charlton Lyons alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Ram Niwas Mirdha children three sons and one daughter, has two Sons.
Albert Henry birth_place [[Prime Minister of the Cook Islands]], [[Cook Islands]], [[Cook Islands Party]], [[Cook Islands Party]], [[New Zealand]], [[Parliament of the Cook Islands]], [[Cook Islands general election, 1965]], [[Marguerite Story]], [[Prime Minister of the Cook Islands]], [[Speaker of the Cook Islands Parliament]]
Mike Foley (auditor) birth_place [[Nebraska]], [[Lincoln, Nebraska]], [[Nebraska Legislature]], [[appraiser]], [[Rochester, New York]], [[Bishop Kearney High School (Irondequoit, New York)]], [[Michigan State University]], [[Michael J. Harrington]]
John Philo Hoyt birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[jurist]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[Idaho Territory]], [[, state)]], [[Constitutional convention (political meeting)]], [[Washington Supreme Court]], [[Austinburg Township, Ashtabula County, Ohio]], [[Ohio]], [[Grand River Institute]], [[, [[Private (rank)]], [[87th Ohio Infantry]], [[Sergeant#United States]], [[Confederate States of America]], [[Battle of Harpers Ferry]], [[Second Lieutenant#United States]], [[Captain (United States)]]
John Philo Hoyt children Arthur.
Kashmala Tariq alma_mater [[University of the Punjab]]
Edward Lawrence Logan alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
John Blaquiere, 1st Baron de Blaquiere children John
Eric Cline alma_mater [[University of Saskatchewan]]
Phil Amicone children Brendan and Matthew
Phil Amicone alma_mater [[New York University]]
Sylvia Mathews Burwell alma_mater [[University of Virginia]]
[[Oxford University]]
Zhang Zhizhong birth_place [[Zhang Zizhong]], [[National Revolutionary Army]], [[Republic of China]], [[Chaohu]], [[Anhui]], [[Baoding Military Academy]], [[Sun Yat-sen]], [[Whampoa Academy]], [[Northern Expedition]], [[Chiang Kai-shek]], [[Yan Xishan]], [[Feng Yuxiang]], [[Battle of Shanghai (1932)]], [[Battle of Shanghai (1937)]], [[Mao: The Unknown Story]], [[Second Sino-Japanese War]], [[Battle of Shanghai (1937)]], [[Marco Polo Bridge Incident]], [[Second Sino-Japanese War]], [[Hunan]], [[1938 Changsha Fire]]
Kuan Hsin-chi birth_place [[Hong Kong]] [[Civic Party]], [[Chinese University of Hong Kong]], [[political science]], [[Macau]], [[Yuet Wah College]], [[Taiwan]], [[Chinese University of Hong Kong]], [[political science]]
Dan Gelber birth_place [[Florida Senate]], [[, [[Miami Beach, Florida]], [[Miami Beach Senior High School]], [[Bachelor of Arts]], [[Tufts University]], [[Juris Doctorate]], [[Fredric G. Levin College of Law]], [[Harry S. Truman Scholarship]], [[Miami]]
Dan Gelber alma_mater [[Tufts University]]
[[Fredric G. Levin College of Law]]
Kate Barker birth_place [[Commander of the British Empire]], [[United Kingdom]] [[economist]], [[Stoke-on-Trent]], [[Philosophy, Politics and Economics]], [[St Hilda's College, Oxford]], [[London]], [[National Institute of Economic and Social Research]], [[Ford Motor Company]], [[Brentwood, Essex]], [[Confederation of British Industry]], [[HM Treasury]], [[Yorkshire Building, [[Monetary Policy Committee]], [[Bank of England]]
Navin Chawla birth_place [[Sanjay Gandhi]], [[Lieutenant Governor of Delhi]], [[Delhi]], [[The Emergency (India)]], [[Mother Teresa]], [[Indian Administrative Service
Caleb R. Layton children Warren G. Harding
Danny Philip children with children
Sir Francis Dyke Acland, 14th Baronet children one daughter
M. E. Grant Duff children C., pp
William Burnet Kinney birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]], [[Princeton University]], [[Newark, New Jersey]], [[Sardinia]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]] [[Whig Party (United States)]], [[Theodore Frelinghuysen]], [[Henry Clay]], [[Turin]], [[Camillo Benso, conte di Cavour]], [[kingdom of Sardinia]], [[Italy]], [[Great Britain]], [[Lord Palmerston]], [[Lajos Kossuth]], [[Mediterranean Squadron]], [[Hungary]], [[United States Secretary of State]]
William Burnet Kinney alma_mater [[Princeton University]]
Maggie Brooks birth_place [[County Executive]], [[Monroe County, New York]], [[Ithaca College]], [[Political Science]], [[WHAM (AM)]], [[Rochester, New York, [[WHEC-TV]], [[Penfield, New York, [[, [[George Pataki]], [[county clerk]], [[
Kate Murray alma_mater [[Suffolk University Law School]]
Alexander Bullock alma_mater [[Amherst College]]
[[Harvard Law School]]
Paul Helmke alma_mater [[Yale Law School]]
Roger Tubby alma_mater [[Yale University]]
Serzh Sargsyan children Anush
James C. Duff birth_place [[Administrative Office of the United States Courts]], United States Chief Justice]] [[John Roberts]], (HTML)], [[Leonidas Ralph Mecham]], [[University of Kentucky]], [[Phi Beta Kappa]], [[University of Edinburgh]], [[Warren E. Burger, [[Clark Clifford]], [[Bank of Credit and Commerce International]], ProQuest], [[William Rehnquist]], [[Judicial Fellows Commission]], [[Sally Rider]], [[Judicial Conference of the United States]], [[Federal Judicial Center]]
James C. Duff alma_mater [[University of Edinburgh]]
John Whitehead (New Zealand) alma_mater [[University of Canterbury]]
Katherine Hanley alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Thomas Kearns birth_place [[United States Senator]], [[Utah]], [[Woodstock, Ontario]], [[Canada]], [[Holt County, Nebraska]], [[Salt Lake City]], [[Park City, Utah]], [[City Council]], [[Utah Constitution]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Utah State Legislature]], [[Theodore Roosevelt]], [[Fort Douglas, Utah]]
Thomas Kearns children Colorado and California
Florence Pendleton birth_place [[shadow senator]], [[District of Columbia]]
Paul Strauss birth_place [[U.S. House of Representatives]], [[Firearms Control Regulations Act of 1975, [[school vouchers]], [[flat tax]]
Sir William Hart Dyke, 7th Baronet children Oliver
R. James Harvey alma_mater [[University of Michigan Law School]]
Fred Keeley alma_mater [[San Jose State University]]
Peter Mills (American politician) children three grandchildren
Jimmy Fitzmorris birth_place [[New Orleans]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[Lieutenant Governor of Louisiana]], [[Louisiana State, [[nonpartisan blanket primary]], [[Jesuit High School (New Orleans)]], [[Loyola University of New Orleans]], [[Kansas City Southern Railway]], [[major (rank)]]
Jimmy Fitzmorris alma_mater [[Loyola University of New Orleans]]
Ian Macpherson, 1st Baron Strathcarron children two daughters
Mohammad Said bin Yusof birth_place [[Shahrizat Abdul Jalil]], Category:Living people]]
Matsuura Hisanobu birth_place [[daimyo]], [[Azuchi-Momoyama period]], [[Edo period]], [[Hirado Domain]], [[Hizen Province]], [[Kirishitan]], [[Ōmura Sumitada]], [[Toyotomi Hideyoshi]], [[Japanese invasions of Korea (1592–1598)]], [[Battle of Sekigahara]], [[Shogun]], [[Tokugawa Ieyasu]], [[Kyoto]], [[seppuku]], [[Matsuura Takanobu (Hirado)]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Craig T. Enoch birth_place [[Texas Supreme Court]], [[Dallas, Texas]], [[Austin, Texas]], [[Thomas R. Phillips]], [[Debra Lehrmann]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]], [[general election]]
Barney Frank birth_place [[United States House of, [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[closeted]] [[gay]], [[Gerry Studds]], [[United States House Committee on Financial Services]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Jew]], [[Bayonne, New Jersey]], [[Jersey City, New Jersey]], [[grand jury]], [[Harvard College]], [[Matthews Hall (Harvard University)]], [[Kirkland House]], [[Winthrop House]], [[Boston]], [[Kevin White (mayor)]], [[Michael J. Harrington]]
Jocelyn Simon, Baron Simon of Glaisdale birth_place [[King's Counsel]], [[Deputy Lieutenant]], [[Privy Council of the United Kingdom]], [[Law Lord]], [[United Kingdom]], [[British Army]], [[Conservative Party (UK)]], [[Harold Macmillan]], [[British House of Commons]], [[Family Division]], [[High Court of Justice]], [[Lord of Appeal in Ordinary]], [[Hampstead]], [[London]], [[Gresham's School]], [[Holt, Norfolk]], [[Trinity Hall, Cambridge]], [[Honorary Fellow]], [[Middle Temple]], [[Tom Denning]]
Jocelyn Simon, Baron Simon of Glaisdale alma_mater [[Trinity Hall, Cambridge]]
John Brown Francis alma_mater [[Brown University]]
Richard M. Bissell, Jr. children Richard Mervin Bissell
Richard M. Bissell, Jr. alma_mater [[London School of Economics]]
Caleb Lyon birth_place [[Greig, New York]], [[Rossville, Staten Island]], [[Idaho Territory]], [[American Civil War]], [[Consul]], [[Shanghai]], [[China]], [[California]], [[Seal of California]], [[Lewiston, Idaho]], [[Boise, Idaho]]
Kristina Keneally birth_place [[Premier of New South Wales]], [[New South Wales Legislative Assembly]], [[Electoral district of Heffron]], [[Deirdre Grusovin]], [[New South Wales, [[Nathan Rees]], [[World Youth, [[Las Vegas metropolitan area]], [[Colorado]], [[Toledo, Ohio]]
Jack P.F. Gremillion birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[Louisiana Attorney General]], [[Louisiana]], [[Earl Kemp Long]], [[desegregation]], [[US Presidential Electors]], [[John F. Kennedy]], [[Lyndon B. Johnson]], [[electoral votes]], [[French (language)]], [[Donaldsonville, Louisiana]], [[Ascension Parish]], [[Baton Rouge]], [[Louisiana State University]], [[Texas and Pacific Railroad]], [[Fred S. LeBlanc]], [[American Bar Association]]
Allison Kolb alma_mater [[Louisiana Tech University]]
Susan Glazebrook alma_mater [[University of Oxford]]
Kensey Johns, Jr. children term.
William H. Hastie children William Henry Hastie
Raja of Panagal children M.A
Brian Schatz birth_place [[United States]], [[Democratic Party of Hawaii]], [[Lieutenant Governor of Hawaii]], [[Hawaii lieutenant governor election, 2010, [[Hawaii]], [[Punahou School]], [[Philosophy]], [[Pomona College]], [[Claremont, California]], [[Kenya]]
Brian Schatz children daughter Mia
John Chiang (California politician) alma_mater [[University of South Florida]]
Georgetown University Law Center]]
Martin Hamilton-Smith alma_mater [[Royal Military College, Duntroon]]
Hilaria Aguinaldo birth_place [[1877]], [[Emilio Aguinaldo]], [[President of the Philippines]], [[Katipunan]], [[First Lady of the Philippines]], [[Philippine National Red Cross]]
Pacencia Laurel birth_place [[José P. Laurel]], [[First Lady of the Philippines]], [[World War II]]
Esperanza Osmeña birth_place [[Sergio Osmeña]], [[First Lady of the Philippines]], [[Manuel L. Quezon]], [[World War II]]
Trinidad Roxas birth_place [[Manuel Roxas]], [[First Lady of the Philippines]], [[Ruby Roxas]], [[Gerry Roxas]], [[White Cross]], [[Girl Scouts of the Philippines]], [[Malacañang]]
Anthony Morton Solomon children said
John F. Schwegmann birth_place [[1945]], [[Metairie, Louisiana]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana Public Service Commission]], [[1981, [[John G. Schwegmann]], [[Covington, Louisiana]], [[St. Tammany Parish]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[Jay Blossman]], [[Melinda Schwegmann]]
Gwendolyn Faison alma_mater [[Rutgers University]]
Cindy Chavez alma_mater [[San Jose State University]]
Nancy H. Rogers birth_place [[Attorney General of Ohio]], [[Dean (education)]], [[Ohio State University]] [[Moritz, [[Clifford Hardin]], [[William P. Rogers]], [[University of Kansas]], [[Yale Law School]], [[Thomas D. Lambros]], [[alternative dispute resolution]], [[American Bar Association]]
Donna Edwards birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives, [[Prince George's County]], [[Montgomery County, Maryland]], [[Albert Wynn]], [[United States House, [[Wake Forest University]], [[Black people]], [[Lockheed Corporation]], [[Goddard Space Flight Center]], [[Spacelab]], [[Franklin Pierce Law Center]], [[New Hampshire]], [[Maryland House of Delegates]]
Thomas Robinson, Jr. children term.
George B. Rodney children term.
Richard Causton, 1st Baron Southwark children of
Dale Bisnauth birth_place [[Government of Guyana]], - Cabinet Members]
Sandy D'Alemberte alma_mater [[University of Virginia]]
[[London School of Economics]]
Gabrielle Giffords birth_place [[United States House of, [[Tucson, Arizona]], [[Arizona]], [[Arizona Senate]], [[Mark E. Kelly]], [[Blue Dog Coalition]], [[New Democrat Coalition]]
Zuzana Martináková children Juraj and Tomáš
Luz Magsaysay birth_place [[Ramon Magsaysay]], [[First Lady]], [[Philippines]], [[Philippine National Red Cross]], [[Balanga]], [[Bataan]]
Victoria Quirino-Delgado birth_place [[Philippine President]] [[Elpidio Quirino]], [[First Lady of the Philippines]], [[Malacañang Palace]], [[Ferdinand E. Marcos]], [[Joseph Ejercito Estrada]]
Leonila Garcia birth_place [[Carlos P. Garcia]], [[First Lady of the Philippines]], [[Ramon Magsaysay]], [[Lapu-Lapu City]], [[Cebu]]
Eva Macapagal birth_place [[Gloria Macapagal-Arroyo]], [[Elsie Gaches Village]], [[Manila]], [[Medical Research Foundation of the Philippines]], [[Maria Clara gown]], [[Pitoy Moreno]]
Oliver Seraphin alma_mater [[Carnegie Institute of Technology]]
Alejo Santos birth_place [[Filipino people]], [[World War II]] [[hero]], [[Ferdinand Marcos]], [[, [[Bustos, Bulacan]], [[farmer]], [[U.S. Army Forces Far East]], [[Bataan]], [[Imperial Japanese Army]], [[Philippine World War II guerrilla activity]], [[Bulacan Military Area]], [[Bulacan]], [[brigadier general]], [[House of Representatives of the Philippines]], [[Legislative districts of Bulacan]], [[Democratic Alliance (Philippines)]], [[Bell Trade Act]], [[2nd Congress of the Philippines]], [[governor]], [[Nacionalista Party (Philippines)]], [[Department of National Defense (Philippines)]], [[Carlos P. Garcia]]
Alejo Santos children against
James D. Weaver birth_place [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[U.S. House of Representatives]], [[Pennsylvania]], [[United States Air Force]], [[Brigadier General (United States)]], [[Erie, Pennsylvania]], [[Erie Conservatory of Music]], [[Syracuse University]], [[Syracuse, New York]], [[New York]], [[University of Pennsylvania]], [[Philadelphia]], [[Erie County, Pennsylvania]], [[Medical Corps (United States Army)]], [[commanding officer]], [[Ascom City, Korea]], [[White House Conference on Aging]], [[Pennsylvania Bureau of Vocational Rehabilitation]], [[Warren Commission]], [[88th Congress]], [[United States Air Force]], [[Sterling, Virginia]], [[Arlington National Cemetery]], [[Brigadier General (United States)]]
Eliezer Goldberg birth_place [[Israel]], [[Supreme Court of Israel]], [[State Comptroller of Israel]], [[Jerusalem]], [[Gymnasium (school)]], [[law]], [[Hebrew University of Jerusalem]], [[Jerusalem District Court]], [[law firm]], [[Traffic Court]], [[Israeli judicial system#Magistrate courts]], [[District Judge]]
Jack Dormand alma_mater [[University of Oxford]]
Tichaona Jokonya alma_mater [[University of Zimbabwe]]
Elizabeth Brater birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Michigan Senate]], [[Ann Arbor, Michigan]], [[Ypsilanti, Michigan]], [[
Kema Chikwe alma_mater [[University of Nigeria]]
Bayo Ojo children Babatomiwa and Olubusola
Eyitayo Lambo children M.Sc
Tomasz Latos alma_mater [[Poznan University of Medical Sciences]]
Jarosław Wałęsa alma_mater [[College of the Holy Cross]]
Zbigniew Ziobro birth_place [[Kraków]], [[Poland]], [[Minister of Justice]], [[Public Prosecutor General]], [[Kraków]], [[Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]], [[Jagiellonian University]]
Dragan Primorac birth_place [[Croatia]], [[Croatian Government]], [[Croatian Democratic Union]], [[Croatian presidential election, 2009]], [[Ivo Sanader]]
Hugh M. Dorsey birth_place [[United States]], [[Leo Frank]], [[politician]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[List, [[jurist]], [[Fayetteville, Georgia]], [[University of Georgia]], [[University of Virginia]]
Nathaniel Edwin Harris birth_place [[United States]], [[List of Governors of Georgia]], [[Jonesboro, Tennessee]], ]], [[American Civil War]], [[Union (American Civil War)]], [[Confederate States Army]], [[Tennessee]], [[Bartow County, Georgia]], [[Athens, Georgia]], [[Chi Phi]], [[Phi Kappa Literary Society]], [[Macon, Georgia]], [[Walter Barnard Hill]]
Nathaniel Edwin Harris children degree
Thomas C. Foley birth_place [[1952]], [[, [, "Leslie Fahrenkopf, Thomas Foley"], "Foley Reacts To Courant Reports On Arrests And Statement He Got From Ex-Wife That He Never Physically Abused Her"], [[Phillips Academy]], [[Harvard College]], [[M.B.A.]], [[Harvard Business School]], [[HBS Rugby]], [[McKinsey & Company]], [[Citicorp Venture Capital]], [[Macon, Georgia]]
Thomas C. Foley alma_mater [[Harvard Business School]]
[[Citicorp Venture Capital]]
Clifford Walker birth_place [[United States]], [[Southern United States]], [[Georgia, state)]], [[List of Governors of Georgia]], [[Monroe, Georgia]], [[Woodrow Wilson College of Law]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]], [[poet laureate]], [[State of Georgia]], [[Frank Lebby Stanton]]
Barbara W. Snelling alma_mater [[Radcliffe College]]
Jim Jones (jurist) birth_place [[Idaho Supreme Court]], [[Twin Falls, Idaho]], [[Idaho]], [[University of Oregon]], [[Northwestern University School of Law]], [[United States Army]], [[Vietnam]], [[Army Commendation Medal]], [[Bronze Star Medal]], [[United States Senator]] [[Leonard B. Jordan]], [[Jerome, Idaho]], [[Boise, Idaho]]
Jim Jones (jurist) alma_mater [[Northwestern University School of Law]]
Jock Bruce-Gardyne alma_mater [[Magdalen College, Oxford]]
Albert Robertson birth_place [[Alberta]], [[Leader of the Opposition (Alberta)]], [[Alberta general election, 1909]], [[Nanton, Alberta]], [[Progressive Conservative Association of Alberta]], [[High River (provincial electoral district)]], [[Alberta general election, 1905]], [[Calgary Herald]], [[Alberta Liberal Party]], [[Richard Alfred Wallace]], [[Legislative Assembly of Alberta]], [[Cornelius Hiebert]], [[R. B. Bennett]], [[Alexander Cameron Rutherford]]
Harmon Drew, Jr. alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Abu Abdullah al-Rashid al-Baghdadi birth_place [, Insurgent leader arrested in Iraq], [[Pseudonym#Nom de guerre]], [[emir]], [[Mujahideen Shura Council]], [[umbrella organization]], [[United States]], [[Post-invasion Iraq, 2003–present]], [[Islamic State of Iraq]], [[Interior Ministry of Iraq]], [[Baghdad]], Baghdad], [[CNN]]
Alexi Giannoulias birth_place [[Illinois]] [[Illinois Treasurer]], (United States)]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Illinois Senate]] [[Christine Radogno]], [[United States Senate elections in Illinois, 2010]], [[United States Senate]], [[Roland Burris]], [[Governor of Illinois]] [[Rod Blagojevich]], [[Barack Obama]], [[, [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[Mark Kirk]], [[Green Party (United States)]] [[LeAlan Jones]], [[Libertarian Party (United States)]] [[Michael Labno]], [[Chicago]], [[Chania]], [[Kalavryta]], [[The Latin School of Chicago]], [[Boston University]]
Raj Mukherji birth_place [[Jerramiah Healy]], [[New Jersey]] [[lobbyist]], [[Jersey City, New Jersey]] [[Jerramiah Healy]], [[Jersey_City#Government]], [[Lori Serrano]], [[Jersey City Housing Authority]], [[Public housing in the United States]]
Theodore Goldsmith Joslin children Richard and Robert
Matthew J. Amorello birth_place [[Massachusetts Turnpike Authority]], [[Big Dig (Boston, Massachusetts)]], [[Ted Williams Tunnel]], [[Mitt Romney]]
A. A. Birch, Jr. alma_mater [[Howard University]]
[[Tennessee State University]]
Vilen Komissarov alma_mater [[Moscow State Linguistic University]]
Tom Strickland birth_place [[United States]], [[United States Secretary of the Interior]] [[Ken Salazar]], [[United States Department of the Interior]], [[United States Attorney]], [[Colorado]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Texas]], [[Louisiana State University]], [[University of Texas]], [[Columbine High School massacre]], [[Project Exile]], [[National Rifle Association]], [[gun control]], [[Handgun Control, Inc.]]
Tom Strickland alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Mark S. Fowler alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
Javier Velásquez children predecessor.
Carol Shea-Porter birth_place [[Democratic]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[New Hampshire]], [[Seacoast Region (New Hampshire)]], [[University of New Hampshire
James Lindsay (Conservative politician) children one daughter
Savile Crossley, 1st Baron Somerleyton children Francis Savile Crossley
Ramón Castro Ruz birth_place [[Fidel Castro]], [[Raúl Castro]], [[Cuban Revolution]], [[agriculture]], [[military]], [[quartermaster]], [[alcohol fuel]]
David Pannick, Baron Pannick alma_mater [[Hertford College, Oxford]]
Vilma Espín birth_place [[Cuba]], [[Cuban revolution]], [[Raúl Castro]], [[President of Cuba]], [[President of Cuba]] [[Fidel Castro]], [[Mariela Castro]], [[Cuban National Center for Sex Education]], [[Alejandro Castro Espín]], [[Santiago de Cuba]], [[lawyer]], [[Bacardi]], [[MIT]], [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]], [[Frank País]], [[26th of July Movement]], [[Mexico]], [[Sierra Maestra]], [[Granma (yacht)]], On this day], [[Federation of Cuban Women]], [[non-government organization]], [[Quango]], [[GONGO]], [[Central Committee]], [[Communist Party of Cuba]]
Haydee Yorac birth_place [[Filipino people]] [[civil service]], [[law professor]], [[politician]], [[Negros Occidental]], [[Bachelor of Laws]], [[University of the Philippines]], [[Master of Arts (postgraduate)]], [[Public International Law]], [[Anthropology]], [[Yale University]], [[New Haven, Connecticut]], [[University of the Philippines College of Law]]
Haydee Yorac alma_mater [[University of the Philippines]]
[[Yale University]]
[[University of the Philippines College of Law]]
John M. Parker birth_place [[United States]] [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana]], [[List of Governors of Louisiana]], [[President of the United States]] [[Theodore Roosevelt]], [[Washington, Louisiana]], [[St. Landry Parish]], [[Louisiana]], [[Chamberlain-Hunt Academy]], [[Ruffin Pleasant]], [[Shreveport]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Charles Evans Hughes]], [[Woodrow Wilson]], [[Thomas Marshall]]
Juanita Castro birth_place [[Cuban President]] [[Fidel Castro]], [[Raúl Castro]], [[CIA]], [[United States]], [[Holguín Province]], [[Ángel Castro y Argiz]], [[Ramón Castro Ruz]], [[Fidel Castro]], [[Cuban revolution]], [[26th of July movement]], [[Fulgencio Batista]]
Juanita Castro children named Martin
John C. Inglis birth_place [[National Security Agency]], [[United States Air Force Academy]]
John J. Considine alma_mater [[Villanova University]]
Grzegorz Kołodko alma_mater [[Warsaw School of Economics]]
[[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
[[University of Rochester]]
Thomas E. Bramlette alma_mater [[University of Kentucky]]
Anne Milgram alma_mater [[University of Cambridge]]
Jay Blossman birth_place [[Mandeville, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Lawyer]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana Public Service Commission]], [[Ascension Parish]], [[Jefferson Parish]], [[Livingston Parish]], [[Orleans Parish]], [[Plaquemines Parish]], [[Tangipahoa Parish]], [[Washington Parish]]
Jay Blossman alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Joan Mondale alma_mater [[University of Minnesota Law School]]
Pedro Diez Canseco birth_place [[Arequipa]], [[Peru]], [[Chorrillos]], [[List of Presidents of Peru]], of Peru]], Category:1815 births]]
Francisco Macabulos birth_place [[Filipino people]], [[Katipunan]], [[Philippine Revolution]], [[Spain]], [[La Paz, Tarlac]], [[Tarlac]], [[Lubao, Pampanga]], [[Pampanga]], [[Ladislao Diwa]], [[Tarlac]], [[Pact of Biak-na-Bato]]
Arthur Hope, 2nd Baron Rankeillour alma_mater [[Royal Military Academy Sandhurst]]
Maria Echaveste alma_mater [[Stanford University]]
Mintimer Shaimiev children on March
Dean Skelos alma_mater [[Fordham University School of Law]]
Albert Boutwell alma_mater [[University of Alabama]]
Shiv Shankar Menon alma_mater [[Delhi University]]
Viacheslav Chornovil alma_mater [[University of Kiev]]
Berhane Abrehe alma_mater [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
Woldai Futur alma_mater [[Southern Illinois University]]
Ma Hongkui birth_place [[warlord]], [[Republic of China]], [[Ningxia]], [[Gansu]], [[China]], [[Hui people]], [[Lanzhou]], [[Gansu]], [[Ningxia]], [[Beijing]], [[Ningxia]], [[Second Zhili-Fengtian War]], [[Feng Yuxiang]], [[Guominjun]], [[Guominjun]], [[Mongolian and, [[Feng Yuxiang]], [[Chiang Kai-shek]], [[Chiang Kai-shek]], [[Tai'an]], [[Shandong]], [[Ningxia]], [[Shaanxi]], [[Ningxia]], [[Ma Hongbin]], [[Ma Bufang]], [[Ma Zhongying]], [[Gansu]], [[Ma Zhongying]], [[Ma Zhongying]], [[Gansu]], [[Xinjiang]]
Ma Bufang birth_place [[Ma clique]] [[warlord]], [[Republic of China]], [[Qinghai]], [[Ma Buqing]], [[Linxia County]], [[Linxia City]], [[Ma Qi]], [[Beiyang Government]]
Ma Hongbin birth_place [[Ma clique]] [[warlord]], [[Republic of China]], [[Chiang Kai-shek]], [[Ma Hongkui]], [[Ningxia]], [[Linxia]], [[Gansu]], [[Ma Fulu]], [[Boxer Rebellion]], [[Ma Fuxiang]], [[Feng Yuxiang]], [[Gelaohui]], [[Order of Leopold (Belgium)]], [[Chiang Kai-shek]], [[National Revolutionary Army]], [[Ningxia]], [[Ningxia]], [[Ma Hongkui]], [[Chiang Kai-shek]], [[Gansu]], [[Gansu]], [[Ma Zhongying]], [[Ma Zhongying]], [[USSR]], [[Ma Zhongying]], [[Ma Hongkui]], [[Ma Bufang]], [[Ma Zhongying]], [[Gansu]], [[Ma Zhongying]], [[Ma Zhongying]], [[Gansu]], [[Xinjiang]]
Ma Lin (warlord) birth_place [[Qinghai]], [[Ma Qi]], [[Linxia]], [[Gansu]], [[China]], [[Boxer Rebellion]], [[Battle of Langfang]], [[Xidaotang]], [[Ma Anliang]]
Ma Qi birth_place [[Linxia]], [[Gansu]], [[Ma Haiyan]], [[Qinghai]], [[Qing]], [[Boxer Rebellion]], [[Battle of Langfang]]
Ma Fuxiang birth_place Chinese language]], [[Pinyin language]], [[Hui people]], [[Linxia]], [[Gansu]], [[Xining]], [[Altay, Xinjiang]], [[Qing]], [[History of the Republic of China]], [[Qinghai]], [[Suiyuan]], [[Chiang Kai-shek]], [[Anhui]], [[Qingdao]], [[Ma Qianling]], [[Ma Fucai]], [[Ma Fulu]], [[Ma Fushou]], [[Quran]], [[Spring and Autumn Annals]], [[Dong Fuxiang]], [[Salars]]
Thomas Cochrane, 1st Baron Cochrane of Cults children two
Bob Cashell children Robert A Cashell
Ann-Margaret Carrozza children Governmental Employees and Insurance.
Ann-Margaret Carrozza alma_mater [[Hofstra University School of Law]]
Bill Schuette alma_mater [[University of San Francisco School of Law]]
Chen Jiongming children -
R. N. Kao alma_mater [[Lucknow University]]
Preneet Kaur birth_place [[Amarinder Singh]], 15th Lok Sabha]], [[Minister of State]], [[Ministry, External Affairs]], [[Government of India]], [[Patiala (Lok Sabha constituency)]], [[Punjab (India)]], [[Shimla]], [[Shimla]], [[Shimla]], [[Simranjit Singh Mann]], [[Shiromani Akali Dal (Simranjit Singh Mann)]], [[Raninder Singh]], [[Indian National Congress, [[Bathinda (Lok Sabha constituency)]], [[15th Lok Sabha]], [[Patiala (Lok Sabha constituency)]], [[Member of Parliament]], [[Patiala (Lok Sabha constituency)]], [[Prem Singh Chandumajra]]
Marc Alessi alma_mater [[Touro College Jacob D. Fuchsberg Law Center]]
Ma Zhanshan birth_place Chinese]], [[Wade-Giles]], [[Traditional Chinese]], [[Huaide]], [[Gongzhuling]], [[Jilin]], [[Beijing]], [[Hui people]], [[Imperial Japanese Army]], [[Japanese invasion of Manchuria]], [[Manchukuo]], [[Gongzhuling]], [[Jilin]], [[Wu Junsheng]], [[Mukden]]
L. Irving Handy children Margaret
Kenneth LaValle alma_mater [[Touro College Jacob D. Fuchsberg Law Center]]
Frank Padavan alma_mater [[Brooklyn Polytechnic Institute]]
[[New York University]]
Al Alquist alma_mater [[San Jose State University]]
Colm Imbert birth_place [[politician]], [[Trinidad and Tobago]], [[House of Representatives of Trinidad and Tobago]], [[People's National Movement]], [[Member of Parliament]], [[constituency]], [[Diego Martin]], [[Saint Mary's College, Trinidad and Tobago]], [[Port of Spain]], [[Robert Gordon University]], [[, [[University of the West Indies]], [[People's National Movement]]
Hachisuka Mochiaki birth_place [[daimyo]], [[Tokushima Domain]], [[Awa Province]], [[House of Peers]], [[Meiji period]] [[Japan]], [[Edo]], [[Hachisuka Narihiro]], [[Shogun]] [[Tokugawa Ienari]], [[Boshin War]], [[Meiji Restoration]], [[Tokugawa shogunate]], [[Mutsu Province]]
Hachisuka Mochiaki alma_mater [[Oxford University]]
John Cogliano birth_place [[United States]] [[businessman]], [[Massachusetts]] [[Secretary of Transportation]], [[Governor]] [[Mitt Romney]], [[Massachusetts]] [[Governor]] [[Deval Patrick]], [[Boston College]], [[Bachelor's Degree]], [[Political Science]], [[Economics]], [[Administration (business)]], [[Management]], [[Harvard University]]
Bob Foster (politician) alma_mater [[University of California, Davis]]
[[San Jose State University]]
Andrew Sentance birth_place [[Monetary Policy Committee]], [[Bank of England]], [[Eltham College]], [[Clare College, Cambridge]], [[Bachelor of, [[Master of Arts (Oxbridge and Dublin)]], [[Doctor of Philosophy]], [[London School of Economics]], [[Master of Science]], [[Royal Holloway, University of London]], [[Commission for Integrated Transport]], [[University of Warwick]], [[Warwick Business School]], [[Low-carbon economy]], [[Green Fiscal Commission]]
Henry L. Fuqua birth_place [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]] [[businessperson]], [[Louisiana]] [[List of Governors of Louisiana]], [[Huey Long]], [[Lieutenant Governor of Louisiana]], [[Speaker (politics)]], [[Louisiana House of Representatives]], [[Hewitt Leonidas Bouanchaud]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[gubernatorial]], [[John M. Parker]], [[Oramel H. Simpson]], [[Louisiana State University]], [[Hardware]]
Richard Cunningham McCormick birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[businessman]], [[journalist]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[U.S. House of Representatives]], [[New York]], [[New York City]], [[Company secretary]], [[Europe]], [[Victorian era]], [[Crimean War]], [[Red hair]], [[Wall Street, [[YMCA]], [[William Cullen Bryant]], [[New York Evening Post]], [[American Civil War]]
Nathan Phillips (politician) children married Esther Lyons, Lewis, born on
Nathan Phillips (politician) alma_mater [[Osgoode Hall Law School]]
Antonio Cuenco children Cynthia Cuenco-Dizon
Wenxiang birth_place [[Manchu language]], [[, ]], [[Liaoyang]], Manchu]], [[Qing dynasty]], [[Eight Banners]], [[Mukden]], [[imperial examinations]], [[Grand Council]], [[Second Opium War]], [[Xianfeng]], [[Chengde]], [[Zongli Yamen]], [[Self-strengthening movement]]
Raymond Buckley birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[New Hampshire]], [[Democratic National Committee]], [[Democratic National Committee]], [[New Hampshire General Court]], [[Whip (politics)]]
Siân Berry alma_mater [[Trinity College, Oxford]]
Khertek Anchimaa-Toka children propaganda
Frances D'Souza, Baroness D'Souza alma_mater [[University College, London]]
Henry Perrin Coon children businessman
Henry Perrin Coon alma_mater [[Williams College]]
George Hewston alma_mater [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Donald G. Davis children Donald G. Davis'''
Donald G. Davis alma_mater [[United States Air Force Academy]]
John Cradlebaugh birth_place [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Nevada Territory]], [[Circleville, Ohio]], [[Kenyon College]], [[Gambier, Ohio]], [[Miami University]], [[associate justice]], [[Utah]], [[Provo, Utah]], [[Mountain Meadows massacre]]
Scott M. Matheson alma_mater [[Stanford University]]
Don Hunn alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Julius Meier children Jr.
Julius Meier alma_mater [[University of Oregon School of Law]]
Meglena Kuneva children Aleksandar
Judy Feder birth_place [[Georgetown University]], [[Georgetown Public Policy Institute]], [[Institute of Medicine]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], district]], [[Harvard University]], [[political science]], [[Brookings Institution]], [[Urban Institute]], [[Center for Health Policy Studies]], [[Georgetown University School of Medicine]], [[Clinton administration]]
Jared Y. Sanders, Sr. birth_place [[journalist]], [[Lawyer]], [[Franklin, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Speaker (politics)]], [[Huey Long]] [[Political faction]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[The Fairmont Hotel New Orleans]], [[New Orleans]], [[Morgan City, Louisiana]], [[Jared Y. Sanders, Jr.]], [[St. Charles College]], [[Grand Coteau, Louisiana]], [[Tulane University Law School]], [[New Orleans]], [[Republican Party (United States)]]
Jared Y. Sanders, Sr. children "
Ruffin Pleasant birth_place [[List of Governors of Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[World War I]], [[, [[Union Parish]], [[Ruston, Louisiana]], [[Lincoln Parish]], [[Baptist]], [[Louisiana College]], [[Louisiana State University]], [[Baton Rouge]], [[LSU Tigers football]], [[Tulane Green Wave football]], [[Harvard College]], [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]], [[Yale College]], [[New Haven, Connecticut]], [[Spanish-American War]], [[Caddo Parish]]
Allan Highet alma_mater [[University of Otago]]
Sherrod Brown birth_place [[United States Senate]], [[Ohio]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[, [[, [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Mike DeWine]], [[United States Senate election in Ohio, 2006]], [[United States Senate Agriculture Subcommittee on Hunger, Nutrition and Family Farms]], [[United States Senate Banking Subcommittee on Economic Policy]], [[United States Senate Committee on Appropriations]], [[United States Senate Committee on Health, Education, Labor, and Pensions]], [[United States Senate Committee on Veterans' Affairs]], [[United States Senate Select Committee on Ethics]], [[Mansfield, Ohio]], [[Ohio]], [[Eagle Scout (Boy Scouts of America)]], [[Bachelor of Arts]], [[Russian studies]], [[Yale University]], [[Davenport College]], [[residential college]], [[George H. W. Bush]], [[George W. Bush]], [[Master of Public Administration]], [[Master of Arts (postgraduate)]], [[education]], [[Ohio State University]], [[, [[Mansfield]]
Roderick Deane alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Mark Prebble alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
[[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Michael Wintringham birth_place [[New Zealand Order of Merit]], [[New Zealand]], [[Blenheim, New Zealand]], [[St John's College, Hastings]], [[Don Hunn]]
Kemp Hannon children Madeleine.
Kemp Hannon alma_mater [[Fordham University School of Law]]
Luther E. Hall birth_place [[List of Governors of Louisiana]]
Alan Fine birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Graham Alexander (business coach)]], [[John Whitmore (business coach)]], [[Timothy Gallwey]], [[GROW model]], [[Europe]], [[United States]], [[Davis Cup]], [[Buster Mottram]], [[Professional Golfers' Association]], [[Stephen Ames]], [[CBS]], [[Ryder Cup]], [[David Feherty]], [[PGA European Tour]], [[Colin Montgomerie]], [[Phillip Price]], [[Paul Lawrie]], [[Bradley Dredge]], [[David Llewellyn (golfer)]], [[Phil Kenyon]]
Edgar Chatto alma_mater [[Holy Name University]]
[[University of the Philippines]]
[[Holy Name University]]
[[University of the Philippines]]
Fred Eisenberger alma_mater [[Mohawk College]]
George Strahan alma_mater [[Royal Military Academy, Woolwich]]
Christopher Cabaldon birth_place [[California]], [[West Sacramento, California]], [[EdVoice]], [[West Sacramento]], [[University of California Students Association]], [[Tom Hayden]], [[California Community Colleges]], [[Mayors Against Illegal Guns Coalition]]
David Glyndwr Tudor Williams birth_place [[Queen's Counsel]], [[Deputy lieutenant]], [[Barrister]], [[Vice-Chancellor of the University of Cambridge]], [[Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Carmarthen]], [[Emmanuel College, Cambridge]], [[Reader (academic rank)]]
Henry Bickersteth, 1st Baron Langdale alma_mater [[Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge]]
Frank Jimenez children and ethics issues
Gia Kavtaradze children Georgian.
Harry Jensen alma_mater [[St. Joseph's College, Hunters Hill]]
Boghos Nubar birth_place [[Armenian National Assembly (Ottoman Empire)]], [[Liberalism]], [[Egypt]], [[Nubar Pasha]], [[Armenian General Benevolent Union]], package]]
Gary LeBeau alma_mater [[University of Massachusetts]]
[[University of Connecticut]]
[[Central Connecticut State University]]
Massoud Barzani children three daughters
Beau Biden children Hunter.
Paolo Guzzanti birth_place [[Italian people]], [[Italian Socialist Party]], [[Rome]], [[Elio Guzzanti]], [[Corrado Guzzanti]], [[Sabina Guzzanti]], [[Caterina Guzzanti]], [[La Repubblica]], [[La Stampa]], [[Chi l'ha visto?]], [[Paolo Berlusconi]], [[Il Giornale]], [[Panorama (Italian magazine)]]
Vicente Sotto alma_mater [[University of San Carlos]]
Ma Buqing birth_place [[Ma clique]] [[warlord]], [[Republic of China]], [[Qinghai]], [[Ma Bufang]], [[Linxia County]], [[Linxia City]], [[Ma Qi]], [[Beiyang Government]], [[Beijing]], [[Feng Yuxiang]], [[Guominjun]], [[Central Plains War]], [[Chiang Kai-shek]], [[Ma Lin (warlord)]]
Irshad Hasan Khan birth_place [[Supreme Court of Pakistan]]
James J. Lyons children "
Lewis Holden birth_place [[New Zealand]], [[New Zealand Ministry of Economic Development]], [[Ministry for Culture and Heritage, [[Republican Movement of Aotearoa New Zealand]], [[Victoria University of Wellington]], [[University of Canterbury]], [[Yale School of Management]], [[VUWSA]], [[New Zealand Treasury]], [[Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet (New Zealand)]], [[Jim Bolger]], [[World Bank]], [[Washington DC]]
Lewis Holden alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Benjamin Franklin Mudge alma_mater [[Kansas State University]]
[[Wesleyan University]]
Yi Yin birth_place [[wikt:伊]] [[wikt:挚]], [[wikt:阿]] [[wikt:衡]], [[Shang Dynasty]], [[Tang of Shang]], [[King Jie of Xia]], [[Youshen]], [[Tang of Shang]], [[Jie of Xia]], [[Jie of Xia]]
George A. Burton birth_place [[Certified Public Accountant]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Reconstruction era of the United States]], [[Texarkana, Arkansas]], [[Miller County, Arkansas]], [[Arkansas]], [[Alexandria, Louisiana]], [[Rapides Parish, Louisiana]], [[United States Navy]], [[Seabees]], [[Pacific Ocean]], [[World War II]], [[Centenary College of Louisiana]]
Deborah Markowitz alma_mater [[University of Vermont]]
[[Georgetown University Law Center]]
Thomas Hale Sill birth_place [[Democratic-Republican Party (United States)]], [[National Republican Party (United States)]], [[U.S. House of Representatives]], [[Pennsylvania]], [[Windsor, Connecticut]], [[Brown University]], [[Providence, Rhode Island]], [[Lebanon, Ohio]], [[Erie, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania House of Representatives]], [[19th United States Congress]], [[Patrick Farrelly]], [[21st United States Congress]], [[United States House election, 1830]]
Mark J. F. Schroeder birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[New York]], [[New York State Assembly]], [[Buffalo, New York]], [[Lackawanna, New York]], [[West Seneca, New York]], [[Orchard Park (town), New York]], [[South Buffalo]], [[Bishop Timon High School]], [[Erie Community College]], [[Empire State College]]
Ron Marlenee birth_place [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[U.S. state]], [[Montana]], [[1993]], Scobey, Montana]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[John Patrick Williams]]
Isaac Steinberg alma_mater [[University of Heidelberg]]
Pete Gerken birth_place [[Toledo, Ohio]], [[University of Toledo]]
Pete Gerken children Christopher
Ben Ysursa children Benjamin and Thomas
Lether Frazar alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
[[Louisiana Tech University]]
Michael Napolitano alma_mater [[Suffolk University]]
John Waldron (police officer) alma_mater [[Clare College, Cambridge]]
[[Hendon Police College]]
Juan José Carrillo children John H. Wright
Iya Abubakar alma_mater [[University College Ibadan]]
[[University of Cambridge]]
Adolfo Azcuna birth_place [[Philippines]], [[Associate Justice of the Supreme Court of the Philippines]], [[Supreme Court of the Philippines]], [[President of the Philippines]] [[Gloria Macapagal-Arroyo]]
Rory Reid birth_place [[Clark County Commission (Nevada)]], [[Clark County, Nevada]], [[Governor of Nevada]], [[Nevada gubernatorial election, 2010, [[United States Democratic Party]], [[Harry Reid]], [[Las Vegas Sun]], [[Alexandria, Virginia]], [[Las Vegas, Nevada]], [[, [[Brigham Young University]], [[international relations]], [[Las Vegas Sun]], [[Muhammad Ali]], [[Larry Holmes]]
Michael Lamb (attorney) alma_mater [[Duquesne University School of Law]]
[[Penn State University]]
Stephanie Rawlings-Blake alma_mater [[University of Maryland Law School]]
Augustine Herman children etc, Francina
Reuben P. Boise birth_place [[Oregon Territory]], [[Oregon]], [[Massachusetts]], [[Oregon Supreme Court]], [[Oregon Constitutional Convention]], [[Oregon Territory]], [[Williams College]], [[Blandford, Massachusetts]], [[Massachusetts]], [[Williams College]], [[Williamstown, Massachusetts]]
Reuben P. Boise children justice
Driss Benhima birth_place [[Chair (official)]], [[CEO]], [[Royal Air Maroc]], [[Morocco]], [[Public ownership]] [[phosphate]], [[Khouribga]]
Douglas Kmiec birth_place [[United States]], [[Pepperdine University School of Law]], [[United States presidential election, 2008]], [[Roman Catholic Church]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[Barack Obama]], [[Malta]], [[Northwestern University]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[University of Southern California]], [[law review]], [[Notre Dame Law School]], [[Office of Legal Counsel]], [[Ronald Reagan]], [[Notre Dame Journal of Law, Ethics & Public Policy]], [[Catholic University of America]], [[endowed chair]], [[
Edward Pelham-Clinton, 10th Duke of Newcastle-under-Lyne birth_place [[Dukes of Newcastle]], [[Henry
Edward Pelham-Clinton, 10th Duke of Newcastle-under-Lyne alma_mater [[Trinity College, Oxford]]
Mohamed Tayeb Benouis birth_place [[Algerian people]], [[Air Algérie]], [[Algeria]], [[Algiers]], [[Montreal]], [[ATR (aviation)]], [[Airbus]], [[Paris]]
Allan H. Kittleman alma_mater [[University of Maryland, Baltimore County]]
[[University of Maryland School of Law]]
Matsudaira Chikayoshi birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Funai Domain]], [[Bungo Province]], [[wakadoshiyori]], Funai], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Robert H. Kittleman alma_mater [[University of Oklahoma]]
Joseph Simpson alma_mater [[Manchester University College of Technology]]
Larry E. Haines alma_mater [[Frederick Community College]]
Walter M. Baker alma_mater [[University of Maryland School of Law]]
Matsudaira Naritami birth_place [[Japan]], [[daimyo]], [[Edo period]], [[Tsuyama Domain]], [[Mimasaka Province]], [[Tokugawa Ienari]], [[Matsudaira Naritaka]], [[Tokugawa Iemochi]], [[Tokugawa Yoshinobu]], [[Meiji Restoration]], [[Tokugawa Iesato]], [lord of the clan], [[Clara Whitney]]
Dumiso Dabengwa birth_place [[Zimbabwe]], [[ZIPRA]], [[Rhodesian Bush War, [[Lookout Masuku]], [[Robert Mugabe]], [[Gukurahundi]]
Dan K. Morhaim alma_mater [[New York Medical College]]
[[University of Maryland Medical School]]
Chesterfield Smith alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
Paul S. Stull alma_mater [[West Virginia University]]
Alberto Torrico alma_mater [[Santa Clara University]]
[[University of California, Hastings College of Law]]
Christian Tybring-Gjedde alma_mater [[Loyola University Chicago]]
[[University of Denver]]
Christopher B. Shank alma_mater [[Johns Hopkins University]]
Jacques Roy alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
[[Southern University Law Center]]
Voltaire Y. Rosales alma_mater [[De La Salle University]]
John J. Hafer alma_mater [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Dawn Fardell birth_place [[Australia]], [[New South Wales Legislative Assembly]], [[Dubbo, New South Wales]], [[City of Dubbo]], [[Electoral district of Dubbo]], [[Tony McGrane]], [[National Party of Australia]]
Political positions of Rudy Giuliani children unsure.
Gwendolyn T. Britt alma_mater [[Bowie State University]]
Curt Anderson alma_mater [[Morgan State University]]
[[University of Baltimore Law School]]
Casper R. Taylor, Jr. children Casper R. Taylor
Casper R. Taylor, Jr. alma_mater [[University of Notre Dame]]
Albert Parker, 3rd Earl of Morley children Edmund
Michael McRobbie children three stepchildren
Adamu Ciroma children pp
Janet Nguyen children were Vietnamese Americans
Rodney J. Woods children one child, daughter Tara L. Woods
Michael K. Winder alma_mater [[University of Utah]]
Nancy R. Stocksdale alma_mater [[Western Maryland College]]
Carl Marcellino children Jean and Carl.
Carl Marcellino alma_mater [[New York University]]
Querube Makalintal birth_place [[Chief Justice of the Philippines]], [[Interim Batasang Pambansa]]
José Yulo birth_place [[Chief Justice of the Philippines]], [[World War II]], [[Bago, Negros Occidental]], [[University of the Philippines]], [[Manuel L. Quezon]]
Gloria Kovach birth_place [[Canada]] [[politician]], [[city council]], [[Guelph]], [[Ontario]], [[Federation of, [[United Nations]], [[Jinja, Uganda]], [[Czech Republic]]
Richard B. Weldon, Jr. alma_mater [[University of Maryland College Park]]
Wade Kach alma_mater [[McDaniel College]]
James Kerasiotes birth_place [[Massachusetts Turnpike Authority]], [[Big Dig (Boston, Massachusetts)]], [[Boston]], [[Paul Celucci]], [[suburb]], [[Massachusetts]], [[Board of directors]], [[Tab Communications]], [[weekly newspaper]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
John Proby, 1st Earl of Carysfort children one daughter
Bruce Poole alma_mater [[University of Melbourne]]
Robert A. McKee children Roulette.
Robert A. McKee alma_mater [[Frostburg State University]]
J. B. Jennings alma_mater [[Community College of Baltimore County]]
Pat McDonough alma_mater [[Baltimore City College]]
[[University of Baltimore]]
Benjamin Flanders alma_mater [[Dartmouth College]]
Gail H. Bates alma_mater [[University of Maryland, College Park]]
Warren E. Miller alma_mater [[Towson State University]]
Ron George alma_mater [[Bowman Technical School]]
Steve Schuh alma_mater [[Dartmouth College]]
[[Harvard University]]
[[Johns Hopkins University]]
Henry Pelham-Clinton-Hope, 9th Duke of Newcastle-under-Lyne birth_place [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Deputy Lieutenant]], [[Justice of the Peace]], [[United Kingdom]], [[Whitehall Court]], [[Francis Pelham-Clinton-Hope, 8th Duke of Newcastle-under-Lyne]], [[Australia]], [[Eton College]], [[Magdalen College, Oxford]], [[Royal Auxiliary Air Force]], [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Hampshire]]
Henry Pelham-Clinton-Hope, 9th Duke of Newcastle-under-Lyne alma_mater [[Magdalen College, Oxford]]
Henry Cecil, 1st Marquess of Exeter children one
Peter J. Barnes III birth_place [[United States]] [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]], [[New Jersey General Assembly]], [[New Jersey Legislative Districts, 2001 redistricting#District 18]], [, [[New Jersey Legislature]], [[Peter J. Barnes]]
Peter J. Barnes III alma_mater [[Widener University School of Law]]
James Prendergast (judge) alma_mater [[St Paul's School, London]]
[[Caius College, Cambridge]]
Robert C. Baldwin children Robert Baldwin'''
Muhannad children propaganda.
David McAllister alma_mater [[University of Hanover]]
Susan K. McComas alma_mater [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Michael D. Smigiel, Sr. children James G. Crouse
Michael D. Smigiel, Sr. alma_mater [[Northern Illinois University]]
Brien Cokayne, 1st Baron Cullen of Ashbourne children three daughters
Richard A. Sossi alma_mater [[University of Colorado at Boulder]]
Mary Roe Walkup alma_mater [[University of Maryland School
Henry Duke, 1st Baron Merrivale children Edward
Kim Yong-il alma_mater [[Rajin University of Marine Transport
Juan José Daboub birth_place [[World Bank]], [[Inter-American Development Bank]], [[El Salvador]]
Juan José Daboub alma_mater [[North Carolina State University]]
Adelaide C. Eckardt children Democrat Samuel Q. Johnson III.
Jeannie Haddaway children MD
William Russell (New Zealand) alma_mater [[Royal Military Academy Sandhurst]]
David O'Sullivan (civil servant) children two children
Susan L. M. Aumann alma_mater [[University of Baltimore]]
Gunnar Lund children children: Gustav
Nicanor Yñiguez birth_place [[Philippines]] [[politician]], [[Speaker of the Philippine House of Representatives]], [[Regular Batasang Pambansa]], [[Provinces of the Philippines]], [[Southern Leyte]], [[Querube Makalintal]]
Alex X. Mooney alma_mater [[Dartmouth College]]
Bryan Simonaire alma_mater [[Bob Jones University]]
[[Bob Jones University]]
Ghanim Al-Jumaily children Mariam and Omar
Ghanim Al-Jumaily alma_mater [[University of Baghdad]]
Nancy Jacobs alma_mater [[West Virginia University]]
Charles R. Boutin children Charles Boutin'''
Barbara Blida alma_mater [[Silesian University of Technology]]
Peter Nehr birth_place [[United States]], [[United States Republican Party]], [[Florida House of Representatives]], [[Florida]], [[Kapfenberg bei Graz]], [[Austria]], [[St. Petersburg Junior College]], [[St. Petersburg College]], [[University of South Florida]], [[Tarpon Springs, Florida]], [[personal bankruptcy]]
Peter Nehr alma_mater [[University of South Florida]]
William Martin (judge) alma_mater [[St John's College, Cambridge]]
John G. Trueschler children John G. Trueschler'''
John G. Trueschler alma_mater [[University of Maryland School of Law]]
Winston Bryant children John Bryant
Winston Bryant alma_mater [[Ouachita Baptist University]]
[[University of Arkansas at Little Rock School of Law]]
Wendy Jaquet birth_place [[American politician]], [[Idaho]], [[Gooding County, Idaho]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[John Rusche]], [[Lewiston, Idaho]]
Idris Legbo Kutigi alma_mater [[Ahmadu Bello University]]
[[School of Oriental and African Studies]]
José Aponte de la Torre children Carlos
Frank J. Kelley birth_place [[Michigan Attorney General]], [[U.S. state]], [[Michigan]], [[University of Detroit]], [[Alpena, Michigan]], [[John Swainson]], [[Paul L. Adams]], [[Michigan Supreme Court]], [[Michigan Democratic Party]], [[Jennifer Granholm]], [[Governor of Michigan]]
Frank J. Kelley alma_mater [[University of Detroit]]
Eric Adams (politician) birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[State Senator]], [[New York Senate]], [[Brooklyn]], [[Flatbush, Brooklyn]], [[Crown Heights, Brooklyn]], [[Park Slope]], [[Windsor Terrace, Brooklyn]], [[Prospect Heights, Brooklyn]], [[New York City Police Department]], [[advocacy group]], [[police brutality]], [[racial profiling]], [[Dov Hikind]], [[American Express]], [[Kenneth Chenault]], [[David Irving
Luther Metke birth_place [[American poetry]], [[American Veterans Committee]], [[Jorge Preloran]], [[Academy Award]], [[Luther Metke at 94]], [[Minnesota]], [[Spanish American War]], [[Philippines]], [[Japan]], [[China]], [[Yangtze river]], [[Central Oregon]], [[Sun River Resort]], [[Bend, Oregon]], [[Deschutes River (Oregon)]]
Lucius D. Battle alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
Paul Tucker (banker) birth_place [[Bank of England]], [[Monetary Policy Committee]], [[Codsall]]
Richard F. Colburn children Johanna Colburn.
Nicola Canali birth_place [[Italy]] [[Cardinal (Catholicism)]], [[Roman Catholic Church]], [[Cardinal (Catholicism)]], [[Rieti]], [[Marquess]], [[Count]], [[Pontifical Gregorian University]], [[Pontifical University of St. Thomas Aquinas (Angelicum)]], [[Rome]], [[Holy Orders]], [[Priesthood (Catholic Church)]], [[Basilica of St. John Lateran]], [[Personal assistant]], [[Rafael Merry del Val]], [[Roman Curia]], [[Secretariat of State (Vatican)]], [[Monsignor]], [[Cardinal Secretary of State]], [[Monsignor]], [[Secretary]], [[Sacred Congregation of Ceremonies]], [[dicastery]], [[Serafino Vannutelli]], [[Vicenzo Vannutelli]], [[assessor]], [[Holy Office]], apostolic]]
Nicola Canali alma_mater [[Pontifical Gregorian University]]
Taras Chornovil alma_mater [[Lviv University]]
Harold Eric Barrowclough alma_mater [[University of Otago]]
Mike Barnett (ice hockey) birth_place [[Edmonton]], [[Alberta]], [[Canada]] [[ice hockey]], [[New York Rangers]], [[National Hockey League]], [[St. Lawrence University]] [[Skating Saints]], [[Long Island Cougars]], [[NAHL]], [[World Hockey Association]], [[Chicago Cougars]], [[Roanoke Valley Rebels]], [[Houston Aeros]], [[Phoenix Coyotes]], [[Glen Sather]]
John A. Cade alma_mater [[University of Maryland, Baltimore]]
James M. Kelly (politician) children Born
Melissa R. Kelly alma_mater [[Towson State University]]
Emil B. Pielke alma_mater [[University of Maryland School of Law]]
Ken Allred alma_mater [[Southern Alberta Institute of Technology]]
Phillip Tsunoda children state and federal.
P. C. Alexander birth_place [[Kerala]], [[India]], [[Tamil Nadu]], [[Maharashtra]], [[Goa]], [[Rajya Sabha]], interview]
Jay M. Cohen birth_place [[Rear Admiral]], [[United States Navy]], [[Under Secretary of Homeland Security for Science and Technology]], [[United States Department of Homeland Security]], [[United States Naval Academy]], [[Office of Naval Research]], [[Ocean Engineering]], [[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]], [[Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution]], [[Master of Science]], [[Marine Engineering]], [[Naval Architecture]]
Jay M. Cohen alma_mater [[United States Naval Academy]]
[[Massachusetts Institute of Technology]]
Charles Debrille Poston birth_place [[Charles M. Poston]], [[United States]] [[explorer]], [[Prospecting]], [[author]], [[politician]], [[Civil service]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[U.S. House of Representatives]], [[Elizabethtown, Kentucky]], [[printer's devil]], [[Apprenticeship]], [[county clerk]], [[Nashville, Tennessee]], [[Tennessee Supreme Court]], [[reading law]]
Gordon Newell Mott birth_place [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Nevada Territory]], [[Zanesville, Ohio]], [[Admission to the bar in the United States]], [[Abraham Lincoln]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[38th United States Congress]]
Hiram Sanford Stevens birth_place [[Territory of Arizona]], [[Weston, Vermont]], [[Apache]], [[Fort Thorn, New Mexico]], [[Tucson, Arizona]], [[Pima County, Arizona]]
Oakes Murphy birth_place [[User:polbot]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[Jefferson, Maine]]
Michael W. Burns alma_mater [[Towson State University]]
Niwa Nagahiro birth_place [[Meiji period]], [[Nihonmatsu han]], [[Uesugi Narinori]], [[Boshin War]], [[Imperial Japanese Army]], [[Niwa Nagakuni]], [[koku]], [[kazoku]], [[Niwa Nagayasu]]
Niwa Nagaaki birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Nihonmatsu han]], [[Niwa Nagataka]], [[karo]]
Harold Sebring alma_mater [[Kansas State University]]
Alfredo Benipayo birth_place [[University of Santo Tomas]] [[University of Santo Tomas Faculty of Civil Law]], [[Manila]], [[Polangui]], [[Albay]], [[Sorsogon]], [[Chief Justice of the Philippines]] [[Fred Ruiz Castro]], [[Diliman]], [[Quezon City]], [[University of Santo Tomas]], [[Bachelor of Laws]], [[Philippine Bar Examination]]
Alfredo Benipayo children UST
Tom Leppert birth_place [[mayor]], [[Dallas, Texas]], [[Chief executive officer]], [[Turner Construction Company]], [[Claremont McKenna College]], [[Harvard University]], [[Washington Mutual]], [[savings and loan]], [[FDIC]], [[JP Morgan Chase]]
Barrie Ciliberti alma_mater [[The Catholic University of America]]
Delaine Eastin alma_mater [[University of California, Davis]]
[[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Benjamin Joseph Franklin birth_place [[User:polbot]], [[Missouri]], [[Arizona]], [[Bethany, Virginia]]
Milton A. Romjue birth_place [[Missouri]], [[Macon County, Missouri]], [[Truman State University]], [[University of Missouri–Columbia]], [[Macon, Missouri]], [[Higbee, Missouri]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Franklin D. Roosevelt]], [[New Deal]], [[Fort Leonard Wood]], [[Camp Crowder]]
Samuel W. Arnold birth_place [[Missouri]], [[Schuyler County, Missouri]], [[Truman State University]], Kirksville, Missouri]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]], [[Atlanta, Missouri]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[KIRX]], [[Trenton, Missouri]], [[Kirksville, Missouri]]
B. L. Shaw birth_place [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Caddo Parish]], [[Bossier Parish]], [[Billy Montgomery]], [[general election]], [[Max T. Malone]], [[Shreveport]], [[educator]], [[Caddo Parish]] [[School Board]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[jungle primary]], [[oil]], [[kinship]], [[African-American]], [[lawyer]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[conservative]]
B. L. Shaw alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Mary Pat Clarke alma_mater [[University of Pennsylvania]]
Miroslav Lajčák alma_mater [[Comenius University in Bratislava]]
[[Moscow State Institute of International Relations]]
William J. Colvill birth_place [[Union (American Civil War)]], [[American Civil War]], [[1st Minnesota Volunteer Infantry]], [[Battle of Gettysburg]], [[Red Wing, Minnesota]], [[Minnesota State Capitol]], Falls, Minnesota]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Maarten Wevers alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Erin Kenny birth_place [[U.S. Democratic Party]], [[Nevada]], [[Nevada Assembly]], [[Republican Party (United States)]]
Keith Falconer Fletcher alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Myron H. McCord birth_place [[User:polbot]], [[Wisconsin]], [[Richburg Academy]]
Simon Murdoch alma_mater [[University of Canterbury]]
Thomas Greene (governor) birth_place [[Proprietary Governor]], [[Province of, [[Bobbing, Kent]], St. Mary's County, Maryland]], [[Province of Maryland]], [[Windsor Castle]], [[Roman Catholicism]], [[Cecilius Calvert, 2nd Baron Baltimore]], [[Jesuit Order]], [[Leonard Calvert]], [[Nanticoke Indian Tribe]], [[Wicocomico]], [[William Claiborne]]
Jesse Wharton (Maryland) birth_place [[Proprietary Governor]], [[Province of Maryland]], [[Charles Calvert, 3rd Baron Baltimore]], [[Cecilius Calvert]], [[Thomas Notley]], [[Barbados]], [[Cecilius Calvert]], [[Bacon's Rebellion]], [[Thomas Notley]]
William Joseph (governor) birth_place [[Proprietary Governor]], [[Province of Maryland]], [[Charles Calvert, 3rd Baron Baltimore]], [[Glorious Revolution]], [[Roman Catholicism]], [[Protestant]], [[Anglican Church]], [[Benedict Calvert, 4th Baron Baltimore]]
Lionel Copley birth_place [[Royal Governor]], [[Province of Maryland]], [[Lord Baltimore]], [[Glorious Revolution]], [[Province of Maryland]], [[Protestant]], [[Roman Catholic]] [[Baron Baltimore]], [[Glorious Revolution]], [[England]]
John T. Sheridan alma_mater [[University of Connecticut]]
Matsudaira Naritaka birth_place [[daimyo]], [[Edo period]], [[Tsuyama Domain]], [[Mimasaka Province]], [[shinpan (daimyo)]], [[koku]], [[Tokugawa Ienari]], [[Matsudaira Naritami]], [[Matsue Domain]], [[Japanese Wikipedia]]
Faqir Muhammad Khokhar birth_place [[Supreme Court of Pakistan]]
M. S. Gill birth_place [[Indian National Congress]], [[, [[Punjab (India)]], [[Rajya Sabha]], [[Indian Parliament]], [[Indian Administrative Services]], [[Chief Election Commissioner of India]], [[Padma Vibhushan]], Amarinder Singh]]
William Stachowski alma_mater [[College of the Holy Cross]]
Li Ziliu birth_place ]], [[Simplified Chinese]], [[Shunde]], [[Guangdong]], [[China]], [[Mayor]], [[Guangzhou]], [[farm]], [[primary school]], Party]], [[rightist]], [[Red Guards (China)]], [[prison]], [[chief secretary]], [[Jiangmen]], [[bridge]], [[Zhongshan]], [[Baiyun Airport]], [[Guangzhou Metro]], ]], [[Sino Group]], [[Ka Wah Group]]
Samuel Gillott alma_mater [[University of Melbourne]]
David Ejoor birth_place [[Royal College of Defence Studies]], [[Nigerian Army]], [[Mid-Western Region, Nigeria]], [[Biafra]] [[Civil War]], Military biography]
Antin Holovaty alma_mater [[National University of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy]]
John B. Fournet alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Mason Brayman birth_place [[United States]], [[Union Army]], [[American Civil War]], [[Brigadier general (United States)]], [[Idaho Territory, [[Buffalo, New York]], [[Calvinist]], [[Admission to practice law]], [[New York Bar, [[Roger Williams (theologian)]], [[city attorney]], [[Michigan]], [[Ohio]], [[Springfield, Illinois]]
John N. Irwin birth_place [[United States]], [[politician]], [[diplomat]], [[Keokuk, Iowa]], [[Idaho Territory]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[Portugal]], [[Butler County, Ohio]], [[Ohio]], [[Iowa]], [[Miami University]], [[American Civil War]], [[45th Iowa Volunteer Infantry Regiment]], [[sergeant]], [[, [[Legal education]], [[University of Michigan Law School]]
John N. Irwin children Elizabeth, and John R.
John N. Irwin alma_mater [[Dartmouth College]]
[[University of Michigan Law School]]
Teuta Topi alma_mater [[Agricultural University of Tirana]]
[[Mississippi State University]]
Brenda L. Lawrence alma_mater [[Central Michigan University]]
Richard H. Austin birth_place [[African American]], [[Michigan]], [[Michigan Secretary of State]], [[Cullman County]], [[Alabama]], [[accountant]], [[Wayne County, Michigan]], [[Constitutional convention (political meeting)]], [[Michigan Constitution]], [[Michigan's 1st congressional district]], [[John Conyers]], [[List of mayors of Detroit, Michigan]], [[Philip Hart]], Don Riegle]]
James W. Kynes alma_mater [[University of Florida College of Law]]
Robert L. Shevin alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
Chang Sung-taek birth_place [[North Korea]], [[Kim Jong-il]], [[Kangwon-do (North Korea)]], [[Moscow]], [[international student]], [[Kim Kyong-hui]], [[Kim Jong-il]], [[Workers' Party of Korea]], [[North Korean defectors]] [[Hwang Jang-yop]], Korea]], [[National Assembly of South Korea]]
Date Hidemune birth_place [[daimyo]], [[Edo period]], [[Date Masamune]], [[Toyotomi Hideyoshi]], [[Toyotomi Hideyori]], [[Ukita Hideie]], [[Sendai Domain]], [[Osaka Campaign]], [[koku]] [[Uwajima Domain]], [[Tokugawa Ieyasu]]
Manouchehr Ganji children M.A
P. S. Sivaswami Iyer alma_mater [[Presidency College, Chennai]]
Safar Abiyev alma_mater [[Frunze Military Academy]]
David Coltart alma_mater [[Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo]]
[[University of Cape Town]]
Gary Doty alma_mater [[University of Minnesota Duluth]]
Lev Lemke birth_place [[Saint Petersburg]], [[actor]], [[Meritorious Artist]], [[Dnepropetrovsk]], [[New Moscow Theatre of Miniatures]], [[Leningrad Comedy Theatre]]
Phil Bryant birth_place [[Mississippi]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[Lieutenant Governor of Mississippi]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Jamie Franks]], [[Hinds Community College]], [[University of Southern Mississippi]], [[Mississippi College]], [[Governor of Mississippi]] [[Kirk Fordice]]
Phil Bryant alma_mater [[University of Southern Mississippi]]
Gordon E. Cole birth_place [[Minnesota Attorney General]], County, Minnesota]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Charles H. Berry birth_place [[Minnesota Attorney General]], [[Minnesota Senate]], [[Winona, Minnesota]], [[Winona State University]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Martha Barnett alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
T. Terrell Sessums alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
[[University of Tampa]]
Mark Warner (Canadian politician) alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
[[Osgoode Hall Law School]]
Nagai Naohiro birth_place [[daimyo]], [[Edo period]], [[Akō Domain]], [[Asano Naganori]], [[Nagai Naotsune]], [[Nasu clan]], [[Shimotsuke Province]], [[Kawachi Province]], [[Karasuyama Domain]], [[Bugyō]], [[sōshaban]], [[Asano Naganori]], [[koku]], [[Akō Domain]], [[koku]], [[Bugyō]], [[wakadoshiyori]], [[Iwatsuki Domain]], [[Nagai Naohira]], [[Kōunji]], [[Nakano, Tokyo]], [[Tokyo]]
Hijikata Katsunaga birth_place [[daimyo]], [[Komono Domain]], [[Ise Province]], [[Mie Prefecture]], "Edo Daimyo Kugyo" site]
Nabeshima Naotomo birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Hasunoike Domain]], [[Hizen Province]], [[Saga Prefecture]], Category:1798 births]]
Nabeshima Naoharu birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Hasunoike Domain]], [[Hizen Province]], [[Saga Prefecture]], Category:1766 births]]
Nabeshima Naohiro birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Hasunoike Domain]], [[Hizen Province]], [[Saga Prefecture]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Nabeshima Naooki birth_place [[Japan]], [[daimyo]], [[Edo period]], [[Hasunoike Domain]], [[Hizen Province]], [[Saga Prefecture]], [[Kokushi (officials)]]
Nabeshima Naotsune birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Hasunoike Domain]], [[Hizen Province]], [[Saga Prefecture]], Category:1702 births]]
Nabeshima Naonori birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Hasunoike Domain]], [[Hizen Province]], [[Saga Prefecture]], Category:1667 births]]
Nabeshima Naoyuki birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Hasunoike Domain]], [[Hizen Province]], [[Saga Prefecture]], Category:1643 births]]
Nabeshima Naozumi birth_place [[daimyo]], [[Edo period]], [[Hasunoike Domain]], [[Hizen Province]], [[Saga Prefecture]], [[Nabeshima Katsushige]], [[Saga Domain]], [[koku (Japan)]], [[Hizen Province]], Category:1616 births]]
Torii Tadanori birth_place [[daimyo]], [[Edo period]], [[Takatō Domain]], [[Shinano Province]], [[Nagano Prefecture]], [[Torii Tadaharu]], [[fudai]], [[Torii Mototada]], [[Torii Tadateru]], [[Noto Province]], [[Shimomura Domain]]
Torii Tadateru birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Shimomura Domain]], [[Minakuchi Domain]], [[Mibu Domain]]
Naitō Kiyokazu birth_place [[Edo period]], [[Takatō Domain]], [[Shinano Province]], [[Nagano Prefecture]]
Kuan Bi-ling birth_place [[Republic of China]], [[Taiwan]], [[Democratic Progressive Party]], [[Legislative Yuan]], [[single-winner voting systems]], [[Hakka people]], [[Hoklo people]], [[Ph.D.]], [[political science]], [[National Taiwan University]]
Tatyana Golikova alma_mater [[Plekhanov Russian Economic University]]
Masahiko Kōmura birth_place [[Japan]], [[Liberal Democratic Party (Japan)]], [[House of Representatives of Japan]], [[Yamaguchi Prefecture, [[Ehime Prefecture]], [[Chuo University]], [[Ministry of Economy, Trade and Industry]], [[Shinzō Abe]], [[Japan-China Friendship Parliamentarians' Union]], [[Junichiro Koizumi
Masahiko Kōmura alma_mater [[Chuo University]]
O. H. Haynes, Jr. birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[sheriff]], [[Webster Parish]], [[Louisiana]], [[Exxon]], [[decade]], [[father]], [[Louisiana State, [[Fred Haynes]], [[Louisiana State, [[Minden, Louisiana]], [[government]], [[Shongaloo, Louisiana]], [[Minden High School (Minden, Louisiana)]], [[village]], [[Ashland, Louisiana]], [[Natchitoches Parish]], [[Minden Press-Herald]], [[brick]]
Edward Cohen children three daughters
Charles Latham birth_place [[Hythe, Kent]], [[England]], [[coast guard]], [[New South Wales]], [[Australia]], [[Hay, New South Wales]], [[Western Australia, [[Narembeen, Western Australia]], [[east]], [[Perth, Western Australia]], [[Drought
Kazuhiro Haraguchi children decentralization issues.
Ward Armstrong birth_place [[Roanoke, Virginia]], [[United States]] [[Lawyer]], [[politician]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Virginia House of Delegates]], [[Minority leader]], [[Bassett, Virginia]], [[Bassett High School]], [[Duke University]], [[bachelor's degree]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[University of Richmond School of Law]], [[University of Cambridge]], [[England]], [[law clerk]], [[William Carrington Thompson]], [[Supreme Court of Virginia]], [[Martinsville, Virginia]]
John Sawers birth_place [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[United Kingdom]] [[diplomat]], [[civil servant]], [[Warwick]], [[physics]], [[philosophy]], [[University of Nottingham]], [[University of St Andrews]], [[University of the Witwatersrand]], [[Harvard University]], [[Secret Intelligence Service]], [[John Scarlett]]
Alan Paul Anderson alma_mater [[University of Florida]]
[[Harvard University]]
Bård Vegar Solhjell alma_mater [[University of Bergen]]
J. Morgan Williams alma_mater [[Canterbury University]]
[[University of Bath]]
Abdul Hadi Awang birth_place Malay titles#State titles]] [[Hajji]], [[Jawi]], [[Parti Islam SeMalaysia]], [[Islamism]], [[Rhu Rendang]], [[Marang]], [[Islamic University of Madinah]], [[Al-Azhar University]], [[Angkatan Belia Islam Malaysia (ABIM)]], [[Fadzil Noor]], [[Carter-Ruck]]
Nasrullah Khan Khattak birth_place [[Pakistan_Peoples_Party]]
William H. Amoss alma_mater [[University of Maryland University College]]
Will Rosellini birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]], [[minor league baseball]], [[Arizona Diamondbacks]], [, ], [[Jesuit High School]], [[Vanderbilt University]], [[pitcher]] [, ], [[Oklahoma State University]], College World Series]], [[University of Dallas]], [[Arizona League]], [[Pioneer Baseball League]], ], [, ]
Will Rosellini alma_mater [[Vanderbilt University]]
Matsudaira Yasutō children and died six
Buddy Caldwell birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[attorney general]], [[U.S. state]], [[Louisiana]], [[district attorney]], [[Madison Parish]], [[East Carroll Parish]], [[Tensas Parish]], [[Tallulah, Louisiana]], [[guitarist]], [[songwriter]], [[Elvis Presley, [[incumbent]], [[Charles Foti]], [[New Orleans]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[Royal Alexander]], [[Lawyer]], [[Shreveport]], [[U.S. Representative]] [[Rodney Alexander]], [[Jackson Parish]], [[Sheriff]], [[interest group]], [[newspaper]], [[The Times (Shreveport)]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Orleans Parish]], [[Hurricane Katrina]]
Buddy Caldwell alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Charles Cochrane-Baillie, 2nd Baron Lamington alma_mater [[Christ Church, Oxford]]
Marides Fernando birth_place [[Marikina City]], [[Marikina]], [[MMDA]] [[Bayani Fernando]], [[2008]] [[World Mayor]]
Robert Draba alma_mater [[University of Warsaw]]
John N. Bambacus alma_mater [[Frostburg State College]]
[[West Virginia University]]
John F. Slade III children John F. Slade IV
Cécile Manorohanta children "
Joanie Mahoney birth_place [[County Executive]], [[Onondaga County, New York]], [[Syracuse, New York]], [, ], ], [[Corcoran High School]], [[Martin J. Whitman School of Management]], [[Syracuse University]], [[
Gillis Valckenier alma_mater [[University of Leiden]]
Wheeler R. Baker alma_mater [[Chesapeake College]]
John W. E. Cluster, Jr. alma_mater [[Essex Community College]]
Gil Montilla birth_place [[Philippines]], [[Speaker of the Philippine House of Representatives]], [[National Assembly of the Philippines]], [[Philippine Senate]], [[Negros Occidental]], [[Isabela, Negros Occidental]], ]], [[Sipalay City]], the Philippines]]
Alfred W. Redmer, Jr. children Alfred W. Redmer
George Herbert, 13th Earl of Pembroke children of
Georges Coudray birth_place [[Évran]], [[Côtes d'Armor]], [[Saint Malo]], [[France]], [[French National Assembly]], [[Popular Republican Movement]], [[Paramé]], [[Saint Malo]], [[World War II]], website]
Jan Vincent-Rostowski alma_mater [[University College London]]
Resurreccion Borra birth_place [[Commission on Elections (Philippines)]], [[COMELEC]], [[Benjamin Abalos]]
Jean B. Cryor children married Daniel J. Cryor, Jennifer and Deirdre
Jean B. Cryor alma_mater [[Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania]]
[[University of Pennsylvania]]
Michael A. Jackson (sheriff) birth_place [[Prince George's County Sheriff's Office]], [[Prince George's County, Maryland]], [[Common Law]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[United States Marine Corps]], [[DeVry Institute of Technology]], [[Johns Hopkins University]], [[Prince George's County Sheriff's Office]], [[Fraternal Order of Police]], [[County Sheriff]]
L. C. Hughes birth_place [[United States]] [[newspaper]], [[lawyer]], [[union organizer]], [[politician]], [[Governor of Arizona Territory]], Age]] [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[women's suffrage]], [[temperance movement]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]], [[Wales]], [[indenture]], [[Meadville, Pennsylvania]], [[, [[abolitionist]], [[Union Army]]
L. C. Hughes children John Titus, Josephine Mabel.
Neil Riser birth_place [[funeral home]], [[Columbia, Louisiana]], [[Caldwell Parish]], [[Louisiana]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Noble Ellington]], John Henry Baker]], [[Delhi, Louisiana]], [[general election]], [[Winnsboro, Louisiana]], [[Franklin Parish]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Bryant Hammett, [[civil engineer]], [[Ferriday, Louisiana]], [[Concordia Parish]], [[Mississippi River]], [[Governor of Louisiana]] [[Kathleen Babineaux Blanco]]
Zbigniew Romaszewski birth_place [[Warsaw]], [[Senate of the Republic of Poland]], [[1989]], [[human rights]], [[Workers' Defence Committee]], [[Committee for Social Self-defence KOR]], [[1977]], [[Helsinki Committee]], [[Poland]], [[Solidarity (Polish trade union)]], [[martial law in Poland]], [[Radio Solidarity]], [[1984]], [[electoral list]], [[Law and Justice]]
Djilali Mehri birth_place [[Pepsi]] [[Algeria]], [[Accor]], [[Algiers]], [[Constantine, Algeria]], [[Oran]], [[El Oued]], [[Algeria]], [[Pepsi Cola]], [[Algeria]]
Arthur Ohnimus birth_place [[Chief Clerk]], [[Chief Administrative Officer]], [, ], [[Joseph Beek]], [[Chief Clerk]], [[District Attorney]]
Dennis Freeman alma_mater [[Northwestern State University]]
Sunday Awoniyi alma_mater [[University of Ibadan]]
[[Royal College of Defence Studies]]
Maksim Saburov children J. M. Dent
Eduardo Serra Rexach alma_mater [[Complutense University of Madrid]]
Zhang Guangning birth_place [[Jiangsu]], [[Mayor]], [[Guangzhou]], [[Guangdong]], [[China]]
Syed Yahya Shah birth_place [[Edwardes College]], [[Peshawar]], [[Nagar (princely state)]]
Joseph Wenger birth_place [[Rear admiral (United States)]], [[United States Navy]], [[Deputy Director of the Armed Forces Security Agency]], [[Armed Forces Security Agency]], [[Deputy Director of the National Security Agency]], [[National Security Agency]], [[cryptology]], [[Laurance Safford]]
Thomas E. Hutchins alma_mater [[University of Maryland University College]]
[[U.S. Army Sergeants Major Academy]]
Kamon Iizumi birth_place [[governor of Japan]], [[Tokushima Prefecture]], [[Japan]], [[Osaka Prefecture]], [[University of Tokyo]]
Shōmei Yokouchi birth_place [[governor of Japan]], [[Yamanashi Prefecture]], [[Japan]], [[House of Representatives of Japan]], [[Diet of Japan]], [[Governor of Yamanashi]]
Salmaan Taseer birth_place [[Punjabi language]], [[Pakistan]], [[Governor of Punjab (Pakistan)]], [[Punjab (Pakistan)]], [[Pakistan Peoples Party]], [[Prime Minister]] [[Muhammad Mian Soomro]], [[Worldcall]], [[Pervez Musharraf]], [[Zulfiqar Ali Bhutto]], [[Pakistan Peoples Party]], [[Lahore]]
James G. Smyth birth_place [[Franklin D. Roosevelt]], [[Harry S. Truman]], [[University of San Francisco]], [[Home Owners Loan Corporation]], [[San Francisco]], [[John Nance Garner]], [[Arthur Ohnimus]], [[Gordon Hickman Garland]]
James G. Smyth children p., Four years, p.
James G. Smyth alma_mater [[University of San Francisco]]
Jack Carl Greenburg birth_place [[Los Angeles]], [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]], [[University of Southern California Law School]], [[James G. Smyth]], [[Chief Clerk]]
Jack Carl Greenburg alma_mater [[University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign]]
[[University of Southern California Law School]]
James D. Driscoll birth_place [[Chief Clerk of California Assembly]], [[Glendale, California]], [[California State University, Fresno]], [[Claremont Graduate University]], [[McGeorge School of Law]]
James D. Driscoll alma_mater [[Claremont Graduate University]]
Richard A. La Vay alma_mater [[Mount St. Mary's University]]
Jon Elrod alma_mater [[Xavier University]]
[[Indiana University School of Law - Bloomington]]
Antonio Ng alma_mater [[Chinese University of Hong Kong]]
Ryūzōji Takanobu children Masaie
William Daniel Mayer alma_mater [[College of Southern Maryland]]
Peter Simpson (writer) alma_mater [[University of Toronto]]
W. Louis Hennessy alma_mater [[University of Maryland School of Law]]
DuBose Ausley alma_mater [[Washington & Lee University]]
M. D. R. Ramachandran birth_place [[India]], [[Puducherry Legislative Assembly]]
H. Wayne Norman, Jr. alma_mater [[University of Baltimore]]
[[University of Baltimore School of Law]]
Andres Alonso alma_mater [[Harvard University School of Law]]
Eric J. Smith alma_mater [[Colorado State University]]
[[University of Central Florida]]
[[University of Florida]]
Charlie Smith (Colorado) birth_place [[List of Chairpersons of the College Republicans]], [[College Republican National Committee]], [[Dowling Catholic High School]], [[University of Denver]], [[College Republicans]]
Charlie Smith (Colorado) alma_mater [[University of Denver]]
Herbert H. McMillan alma_mater [[Central Michigan University]]
Bruce Robertson (judge) alma_mater [[University of Virginia]]
Michael D. Brown (Washington D.C. politician) birth_place [[Delegate (United States Congress)]], [[domain name]], "The Race for November"]
Ramón Carrizales alma_mater [[Venezuelan Academy of Military Sciences]]
Floyd T. Christian children Floyd Thomas Christian
Stephen Markman birth_place [[Michigan Supreme Court]], [[judicial restraint]], [[public policy, [[United States]], [[Reagan administration]], [[
Ekaterina Tolstaya alma_mater [[Leningrad State University]]
Al Khalafalla birth_place ]], ]]
John S. Hunt, III birth_place [[nephew]], [[Governor]], [[Huey Long]], [[Earl Kemp Long]], [[Louisiana Public Service Commission]], (United States)]] [[runoff election]], [[Edward, [[Minden, Louisiana]], [[Webster Parish]], [[Ruston, Louisiana]], [[Lincoln Parish]], [[teacher]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Caddo Parish]]
John L. McLucas alma_mater [[State College, Pennsylvania]]
Romeo A. Brawner birth_place [[law degree]], [[University of the Philippines College of Law]], [[Baguio City, [[La Trinidad]], [[Benguet]], [[Kiangan]], [[Ifugao]]
Romeo A. Brawner alma_mater [[University of the Philippines College of Law]]
Jose Melo birth_place [[Philippines]], [[Associate Justice of the Supreme Court of the Philippines]], [[Supreme Court of the Philippines]], [[Commission on Elections (Philippines)]], [[Manila]], [[Victorino Mapa High School]], [[UST]]
Jose Melo alma_mater [[Manuel L. Quezon University]]
Jon A. Husted birth_place [[Republican party (United States)]], [[Ohio Senate]], [[, [, state candidate"], [[cornerback]], [[University of Dayton]]
Teresa Ruiz (politician) birth_place [[United States]] [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey Senate]], [[New Jersey Legislature]], [[Drew University]]
Octavio Figueroa, Jr. alma_mater [[Texas A&I University]]
Paul Verschaffelt alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Mervyn Probine alma_mater [[University of Leeds]]
Jakup Krasniqi children parents.
James F. Ports, Jr. alma_mater [[Essex Community College]]
Cam Kirby children Q.C, son Joseph Kirby, left to
Cam Kirby alma_mater [[University of British Columbia]]
[[University of Alberta]]
Freeh Group International birth_place [[Louis J. Freeh]]
Freeh Group International alma_mater [[Eugene R. Sullivan]]
William D. Euille birth_place [[Alexandria, Virginia]], [[Virginia]], [[Board of Directors]], [[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority]], [[Quinnipiac University]], Alexandria biography]
William R. Morris children Edith Miranda Mountfoot
Adrian G. Rodda alma_mater [[Victoria University College]]
Abdelwahid Bouabdallah birth_place [[CEO]], [[Air Algerie]], [[Mohamed Tayeb Benouis]], [[University of Algiers]], [[FLN]], [[Algiers]], Algerie site]
Sanjaasürengiin Oyuun birth_place [[Civic Will Party]], [[State Great Khural]], [[Ulaanbaatar]], [[geochemistry]], [[Charles University in Prague]], [[Prague]], [[geology]], [[Selenge Province]], [[Khentii Province]], [[University of Cambridge]], [[Rio Tinto Group]], [[Dornod Province]], [[Democratic Party (Mongolia)]], [[Civic Will, [[Sanjaagiin Bayar]], [[Mongolian People's Revolutionary Party]]
Sanjaasürengiin Oyuun alma_mater [[University of Cambridge]]
Aster Yohannes alma_mater [[University of Phoenix]]
Rafał Dutkiewicz alma_mater [[Wrocław University of Technology]]
Moslemen T. Macarambon, Sr. birth_place [[Commission on Elections (Philippines)]]
Iveta Radičová children one
Sylvi Listhaug children two twin siblings.
Donald Sanders alma_mater [[University of Missouri]]
Scott G. Stewart birth_place [[Scott Stewart]], [[College Republican National Committee]], [[1999, [[1999]], [[Watergate Hotel]]
Clarence Lightner alma_mater [[North Carolina Central University]]
Fahmida Mirza alma_mater [[Liaquat University of Medical Health Sciences]]
[[Liaquat University of Medical Health Sciences]]
Tomás Gutiérrez birth_place [[José Balta Montero]], [[Manuel Pardo]], [[Chile]], [[Manuel Pardo]]
Faisal Karim Kundi alma_mater [[Thames Valley University]]
J. S. Pridemore birth_place [[Hamlin, West Virginia]], [[West Virginia]], [[West Virginia House of Delegates]], [[Lincoln County, West Virginia]], [[West Virginia]], [[rum-running]], [[mineral rights]], [[Great Depression]], [[Pennsylvania]], [[Ohio]], [[Tennessee]], [[Kentucky]], [[Exxon]], [[Phillips Petroleum Company]], [[Teapot Dome]], [[United States Congress]], [[Marshall University]]
J. S. Pridemore alma_mater [[Marshall University]]
Grant Robertson alma_mater [[University of Otago]]
Clare Curran alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Nancy Skinner (California politician) children one daughter.
Nancy Skinner (California politician) alma_mater [[University of California, Berkeley College of Natural Resources]]
[[University of California, Berkeley Graduate School of Education]]
Rodolfo B. Valentino birth_place [[Filipino people]], [[Philippine]], [[Corazon Aquino]], [[Marikina City]], [[Bayani Fernando]], [[People Power Revolution]], [[Germany]], [[Soviet Union]], [[China]], [[Düsseldorf]], [[Jose Concepcion]], [[Moscow]], [[Vietnam]], [[socialist]], [[ruble]], [[Wuhan]]
Iain Lees-Galloway alma_mater [[King's College, Auckland]]
Thomas P. Griesa alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
[[Stanford Law School]]
Ronnie Thompson (Georgia politician) birth_place [[, state)]] [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[mayor]], [[Macon, Georgia]], [[gospel music]], [[country music]] [[singer]], [[Conservative (politics)]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[George D. Busbee]], [[populism]], [[Watergate scandal]], [[U.S. President]] [[Richard M. Nixon]], [[Master of Arts (postgraduate)]] [[thesis]], [[Georgia College & State University]], [[municipal]] [[organized labor]]
Pedro Concepcion birth_place [[COMELEC]], Comelec Wordpress]
Pedro Concepcion alma_mater ]]
Luzviminda Tancangco birth_place [[Philippine]] [[Commission on Elections (Philippines)]], [[NAMFREL]], [[impeachment]], [[Monico Puentevella]]
Harriet Demetriou birth_place [[COMELEC]], [[Estrada]], [[Sandiganbayan]], [[Estrada]], [[Gloria Macapagal-Arroyo]]
Gawain Westray Bell alma_mater [[Hertford College]]
Johan Arnold Smellekamp children H.S, son.
John Lavarack alma_mater [[Royal Military College, Duntroon]]
Frederick Augustus Tritle birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[businessman]], [[Lawyer]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[Nevada]], [[Chambersburg, Pennsylvania]], [[Admission to the bar in the United States]], [[Des Moines, Iowa]], [[real estate]], [[Council Bluffs, Iowa]], [[Carson City, Nevada]], [[Sacramento, California]], [[Frank Hereford]]
Raouf Bundhun birth_place Reference]
L. B. Henry birth_place [[Louisiana]] [[county government]], [[businessman]], [[Pineville, Louisiana]], [[Rapides Parish]], [[county commission]], [[jungle primary]], [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]], [[Charles W. DeWitt, Jr.]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Speaker (politics)]], [[The Town Talk (Alexandria)]], [[umbilical cord]], [[plumber]], [[politician]], [[Fred Baden]], [[mayor]], [[infrastructure]], [[sanitary sewer]], [[animal shelter]]
Cornelis Hiddingh children seven sons and five daughters.
Mary K. Shell birth_place [[mayor]], [[Bakersfield, California]], [[California]], [[Kern County, California]], [[Bakersfield Californian]], [[politician]], [[history]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[California State Assembly]], [[, [[Richard M. Nixon]], [[governor]], [[water]], [[welder]], [[Southern Pacific]] [[Railroad]], [[automobile]], [[Buick]], [[D-Day]], [[Normandy]], [[radio]], [[journalism]], degree]]
Anson P.K. Safford birth_place [[Arizona Territory]], [[public education]], [[Hyde Park, Vermont]], [[Crete, Illinois]], [[California]], [[Land claim#Mining claim (United States)]], [[Placer County, California]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[California State Assembly]], [[Know Nothing]]
Samaria (Mitcham) Bailey birth_place [[Macon, Georgia]], [[Georgia, state)]], [[Mercer University]], ], [[Will D. Campbell]], Andrew Silver]
Iain Rennie alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Mikhail Abyzov alma_mater [[Moscow State University]]
Robert Palmer, 1st Baron Rusholme birth_place [[co-operative]], [[Labour Co-operative]], [[House of Lords]], [[consumer co-operative]], [[Manchester]], [[First World War]], [[Manchester Regiment]], [[Egypt]], [[Belgium]], [[France]], [[commissioned officer]], [[Co-operatives UK]], [[general secretary]], [[International Co-operative Alliance]], [[Co-operative Party]], [[Labour Party (UK)]]
Narciso Bravo, Jr. birth_place [[Masbate]]
William W. Gullett birth_place [[Prince George's County]], [[Maryland]], [[College Park,, [[Springfield, Illinois]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]], [[Washington, D.C.]], [[County Executive]], [[home rule]], [[Julian C. Holmes]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Republican Party (United States)]]
John Mogg, Baron Mogg alma_mater [[University of Brighton]]
D. Bap Reddy birth_place [[Food and Agriculture Organization]], [[United Nations]], [[Ph.D]], [[University of California, Berkeley]], [[United States]], [[Asia]], [[Pacific]], [[Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations]], [[non-governmental organization]], [[food]], [[agriculture]], [[Asia]], [[Pacific]], [[Indonesia, [[Nepal]], [[Bangladesh]], [[Fiji]], [[Indonesia]], [[Japan]], [[Nepal]], [[Philippines]], [[Thailand]], [[port of entry]], ]], [[London]]
D. Bap Reddy alma_mater [[University of California, Berkeley]]
Eddy Shell alma_mater [[Louisiana Tech University]]
Benjamin Jealous alma_mater [[Columbia College of Columbia University]]
Clio Lloyd birth_place [[Santa Barbara Daily Press]], [[Arthur G. Fisk]], [[Frank C. Prescott]], [[Robert L. Beardslee Sr.]], [[, [[Arthur Ohnimus]], [[Odd Fellows]], [[Elks]], [[James Gillett]]
L. B. Mallory birth_place [[Napa Valley College]], [[Stanford University]], [[Los Gatos, California]], [[Progressive Party (United States, 1912), [[Arthur Ohnimus]]
L. B. Mallory children See H.R
L. B. Mallory alma_mater [[Stanford University]]
Bruce M. Bolin alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Arthur Werner alma_mater [[Technical University of Berlin]]
Morris W. Turner birth_place [[businessman]], [[nonpartisan]], [[mayor]], [[Lubbock, Texas]], [[Texas]], [[Coalgate, Oklahoma]], [[Coal County, Oklahoma]], [[Oklahoma]], [[Lubbock High School]], [[American football]], [[basketball]], [[baseball]], [[Texas Tech University]], [[scholarship]], [[quarterback]], [[Punter (American football)]], [[Reserve Officers Training Corps]], [[Arnold Air Society]], [[Texas Tech Red Raiders baseball]], [[business administration]], [[second lieutenant]], [[United States Air Force]], [[Houston, Texas]], [[Cold War]], [[B-47]], [[Church of Christ]], [[Phoenix, Arizona]], [[Arizona]], [[Sunset International Bible Institute]]
Arthur G. Fisk children Arthur G. Fisk'''
Arthur G. Fisk alma_mater [[Harvard Law School]]
Lin Shusen birth_place [[Guizhou Province]], [[Communist Party of China]], [[Shantou]], [[Guangdong Province]], [[Guangdong University of Technology]], [[Guangzhou]], China]]
Lin Shusen alma_mater [[Guangdong University of Technology]]
Jill Didier birth_place [[United States]], [[mayor]], [[Wauwatosa, Wisconsin]]
William Ehrman birth_place [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[civil servant]], [[Joint Intelligence Committee (United Kingdom)]], [[Eton College]], [[Trinity College, Cambridge]], [[Mandarin Chinese, [[List of
William Ehrman children Tom.
Lloyd E. Lenard alma_mater [[University of Missouri]]
John H. Mulroy birth_place [[county executive]], [[Onondaga County, New York]], [[Marcellus, New York (town)]], [[
K. Anbazhagan alma_mater [[Annamalai University]]
Matsuura Takanobu birth_place [[samurai]], [[Matsuura clan]], [[Hirado, Nagasaki]], [[kanji]], [[daimyo]], [[Hirado Domain]], [[Tokugawa shogunate]], [[Kyūshū]], [[Portugal]], [[Jesuits]], [[Yasumasa Toyohisa]], [[Koteta]], [[Ikitsuki]], [[Takushima]], [[Ojika]], [[Noshima]], [[Kasuga]], [[Shishi]], [[Iira]], [[Hirado]], [[wokou]]
Matsuura Takanobu children pg, pg
Amna Buttar alma_mater [[Fatima Jinnah Medical College]]
[[University of Michigan]]
Michael G. Comeau alma_mater [[Randolph-Macon College]]
Herman Farr birth_place [[African American]] [[clergy]], [[city council]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[North Louisiana]], [[Mayor-council government]], [[city commission government]], [[Gregory Tarver]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Caddo Parish]], [[mayor]], [[William T. Hanna]], [[John Brennan Hussey]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[historically black]], [[interest group]], [[National Association for the Advancement of Colored People]], [[civil rights]], [[Cedric Glover]], [[Reconstruction era of the United States]], He], His], [[moment of silence]], [[boxing]], [[Baptist]], [[archives]], [[The Times (Shreveport)]], [[balcony]], [then], [[Strand Theatre (Shreveport)]], [Bruetta D. Farr], [since restored and historic]
Wilbur Mitcham birth_place [[Macon, Georgia]], [[U.S. Army]], [[World War II]], [[New York City]], [[Sam Snead]], [, "HMFPIC" (Home Made Fresh Peach Ice Cream)], ]
Robert Beardslee children Robert L. Beardslee
Edgar C. Levey children Edgar C. Levey'''
Mel Lopez children publisher
Wang Yi (politician) birth_place [[People's Republic of China]], [[Japan]], [[Taiwan Affairs Office]], [[, of China]], [[Beijing]], [[Heilongjiang Province]], [[Beijing International Studies University]], [[Georgetown University]], [[China Foreign Affairs University]]
Mike Veon birth_place [[Pennsylvania House of Representatives]], [[Pennsylvania House of Representatives, District 14, [[Allegheny College]], [[political science]], [[Hadley, Pennsylvania]], [[, [[1984
Kamel Morjane alma_mater [[Graduate Institute of International Studies]]
Constance Simelane birth_place [[Swaziland]], [[Prime Minister]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Aniano A. Desierto alma_mater [[University of San Carlos]]
Robert Wilkie alma_mater [[Wake Forest University]]
[[Loyola University New Orleans College of Law]]
[[Georgetown University Law Center]]
Lanka Sundaram children pp
Leonidas Ralph Mecham birth_place [[Administrative Office of the United States Courts]], [[United States Chief Justice]] [[Warren Burger]], [[Murray, Utah]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[George Washington, [[Wallace F. Bennett]], [[constitutional law]], [[University of Utah]], [[United States Secretary of Commerce]]
Leonidas Ralph Mecham alma_mater [[University of Utah]]
[[George Washington University]]
[[University of Utah]]
Spencer Dale birth_place [[Bank of England]], [[University of Wales]], [[Bachelor of Science]], [[Economics]], [[University of Warwick]], [[Master of Science]], of England]
Brian McHattie alma_mater [[University of Waterloo]]
[[University of Guelph]]
Lewis Wolfley birth_place [[United States]] [[civil engineer]], [[Arizona Territory]], [[Richard Cunningham McCormick]], Meyer Zulick]], [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]], [[Ohio]], [[Kentucky]], [[civil engineering]], [[law]], [[Iowa]]
Alfredo Mantica birth_place [[Rimini]], [[Italy]], [[National Alliance (Italy)]], [[The People of Freedom]], [[Foreign Affairs]], [[Berlusconi IV Cabinet]], [[Silvio Berlusconi]], ], [[Economics]], [[Sacro Cuore Catholic University of Milan]], [[French language]], [[English language]], [[Italian Senate]], [[Italian Social Movement–National Right]], [[Milan]], [[Italian Senate]], [[Lombardy]], [[Monza]], [[Italian Senate]], [[Lombardy]], [[Monza]], [[Italian Senate]], [[Lombardy]], [[Lombardy]]
Florence Devouard alma_mater [[École Nationale Supérieure d'Agronomie et des Industries Alimentaires]]
Jesse Jackson birth_place [[civil rights]] [[activism]], [[Baptist]] [[Minister of religion]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[presidential nomination]], [[Shadow congressperson]], [[District of Columbia]], [[Rainbow/PUSH]], [[University of Illinois]], [[NC A&T]], [[Greensboro, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Snežana Malović alma_mater [[University of Belgrade Faculty of Law]]
Diana Dragutinović alma_mater [[University of Belgrade Faculty
Jeff Barnett birth_place [[United States Air Force]], [[C-130]], [[McDonnell Douglas C-9]]
Anton Muscatelli children "
Grover C. Robinson IV birth_place [[Escambia County Board of County Commissioners]], [[Escambia County District 4]], [[Grover Robinson III]], [[Sandra Robinson]], [[AmSouth Bank]]
Wu Den-yih children three sons and one daughter.
Vasili Blokhin birth_place [[Soviet Union]] [[Major-General]], [[executioner]], [[Stalinist]] [[NKVD]], [[Genrikh Yagoda]], [[Nikolai Yezhov]], [[Lavrenty Beria]], [[Joseph Stalin]], [[Great Purge]], [[Russian Empire]], [[World War I]], [[Cheka]], [[Lubyanka Square]], [[Moscow]], [[Commandant]], [[Soviet Union]], [[Old Bolshevik]], [[Moscow Show Trials]], [[Genrikh Yagoda]], [[Nikolai Yezhov]]
Thomas P. O'Brien alma_mater [[University of San Diego School of Law]]
Diezani Allison-Madueke alma_mater [[Howard University]]
Andrey Molchanov (businessman) children has four children.
Dick Jones (Wyoming politician) birth_place [[Senior management]], [[Cody, Wyoming]], [[Powell, Wyoming]], [[Park County, Wyoming]], [[Wyoming]], [[Wyoming House of Representatives]], [[Wyoming Senate]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[gubernatorial]] [[nominee]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Ronald W. Reagan]] [[political faction]], [[Sweden]] [[immigrant]], [[naturalization]], [[Billings, Montana]], [[Montana]], [[Huntley Project]], [[irrigation]], [[High School]], [[Unincorporated area]], [[Huntley, Montana]], [[Yellowstone County, Montana]], [[Europe]], [[railroad]], [[milk]], [[Casper, Wyoming]], [[city council]]
Ivor Richardson alma_mater [[University of Canterbury]]
[[University of Michigan]]
Charles Todhunter alma_mater [[King's College, Cambridge]]
Hermogenes E. Ebdane, Jr. alma_mater [[Mapúa Institute of Technology]]
Charles deGravelles alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Richard Armitage (politician) alma_mater [[United States Naval Academy]]
Ossie Brown alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Claudia Mo children "
Duan Junyi birth_place Chinese character]], [[People's Republic of China]], [[Gang of Four]], [[Ministry of Railways of the People's Republic of China]]
John C. Ostlund birth_place [[businessman]], [[Gillette, Wyoming]], [[Cheyenne, Wyoming]], [[Wyoming]], [[Wyoming State Senate]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[gubernatorial]] [[nomination]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[Governor]] [[Edgar Herschler]], [[Kemmerer, Wyoming]], [[Lincoln County, Wyoming]], [[diabetes]], [[memoirs]], [[Guide Dog Foundation for the Blind]], [[Smithtown, New York]], [[Campbell County, Wyoming]], [[Campbell County High School (Gillette, Wyoming)]], [[Kemper Military School]], [[Boonville, Missouri]], [[United States Naval Academy]], [[Annapolis, Maryland]], [[Frank A. Barrett]], [[ensign]], [[destroyer]], [[Mediterranean Sea]], [[Long Island, New York]], [[New York]], [[nurse]], [[Mount Vernon, New York]]
Jane Holl Lute birth_place [[United States Deputy Secretary of Homeland Security]], [[United Nations]], [[Montclair State University]], [[U.S. Army]] [[second lieutenant]], [[Seton Hall University]], [[Reserve Officer Training Corps]], [[University of Southern California]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[Georgetown University]]
Jane Holl Lute alma_mater [[Montclair State University]]
[[Stanford University]]
Virginia deGravelles alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Michael "Mike" Moore birth_place [[College football]], [[Chattanooga, Tennessee]], [[Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders football]], [[running back]], [[Ohio Valley Conference]], [[All American]], [[1978 NFL Draft]], [[Miami Dolphins]], [[History of the Tennessee Titans]], [[Earl Campbell]]
Elena Ceauşescu birth_place [[Romania]], [[Nicolae Ceauşescu]], [[Deputy Prime Minister]], [[Baloteşti]] [[Communes of Romania]], [[Ilfov]], [[Wallachia]], [[Bucharest]], [[general secretary]], [[french language]], [[Romanian Communist Party]], [[Radio Free Europe]], [[Iaşi]]
Warren A. Morton birth_place [[Casper, Wyoming]] [[oil]], [[engineer]], [[Speaker (politics)]], [[Wyoming House of Representatives]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[gubernatorial]], [[Wyoming]], [[Birmingham, Alabama]], [[Jefferson County, Alabama]], [[city]], [[Alabama]], [[California]], [[Connecticut]], [[Pasadena, California]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Warren A. Morton alma_mater [[Yale University]]
Sal Guarriello children four brothers
Benjamin Morgan Cowie children ; pg
Mike Scott (sheriff) birth_place [[Sheriff]], [[Lee County, FL]], [[Lee County, Florida Sheriff's Office]], [[University of South Florida]]
Mike Scott (sheriff) alma_mater [[University of South Florida]]
Tom Frieden alma_mater [[Yale University]]
Ivan Maksakov birth_place [[Alexander Petrov (hacker)]], [[Denis Stepanov, [[Russian Federation]], [[ruble]]
Denis Stepanov birth_place [[Ivan Maksakov]], [[Alexander Petrov]], [[Russian Federation]], [[ruble]], [[Denial of service attack]]
Abel Guobadia alma_mater [[University of Pittsburgh]]
Peter J. Wallison birth_place [[New York City]], [[Arthur F. Burns]], [[American Enterprise Institute]], [[White House Counsel]], [[Tower Commission]], [[Iran Contra Affair, [[mass media]], [[, [[Thomas Jefferson Building#Capitol Page School]], [[Harvard University]], [[President]], [[Young Republicans]]
Beth Nolan birth_place [[New York City]], [[vice president]], [[general counsel]], [[George Washington University]], [[Bill Clinton]], [[White House Counsel]], [[White House]], [[United States Department of Justice]], [[Practice of law]]
Rabindranath Ghurburrun birth_place [[Vice President of Mauritius]], [[Mauritius]], [[Mauritius Labour Party]], [[Mauritian Militant Movement]], [[Militant Socialist Movement]], [[University of Oxford]], [[High Commissioner]], [[India]], Indira Gandhi]], [[Maharaja]], [[Paris]]
Rabindranath Ghurburrun alma_mater [[University of Oxford]]
Dennis K. Hays alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Glynis Roberts children has four
Joseph Cao birth_place [[Saigon]], [[South Vietnam]], [[New Orleans, Louisiana]] [[lawyer]], [[U.S. Representative]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Vietnam]], [[Lieutenant#Army ranks]], [[Army of the Republic of Vietnam]], [[North Vietnamese Army]], [[Vietnam War]], [[South Vietnam]], [[Communist]], [[re-education camp]], [[refugee]]
Michael Strautmanis birth_place [[Valerie Jarrett]], [[Presidency of Bill Clinton]], [[general counsel]], [[United States Agency for International Development]], [[Rod Blagojevich]], [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign]], [[paralegal]]
David Assouline birth_place [[Sefrou]], [[Morocco]], [[Senate of France]], [[Paris]], [[Socialist Party (France)]], [[municipal council]], [[20th arrondissement of Paris]], [[Council of Paris]], [[France 2]], [[Inter-Parliamentary Union]], [[:fr:Observatoire de la parité]], [[Algerian War]]
Sam Lotu-Iiga alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
Chris Hipkins alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Krzysztof Brejza alma_mater [[University of Warsaw]]
Dario Herrera birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Nevada]], [[, [[Miami, Florida]], [[Florida]], [[Las Vegas, Nevada]], [[University of Nevada, Las Vegas]], Bob Miller (Nevada governor)]], [[Nevada Assembly]], [[Clark County Commission (Nevada)]], [[United States Secretary of Housing and Urban Development]] [[Henry Cisneros]], [[Nevada's 3rd congressional district]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Jon Porter]]
Mary Kincaid-Chauncey birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Nevada]], [[Floristry]], [[North Las Vegas, Nevada]]
Herb Kehrl birth_place [[Michigan House of Representatives]]
Maragatham Chandrasekar children a daughter
Nick Griffin alma_mater [[Cambridge University]]
[[Downing College, Cambridge]]
François de Rugy birth_place [[National Assembly of France]], [[Loire-Atlantique]]
Jacques Desallangre birth_place [[Châlons-en-Champagne]], [[Marne]], [[National Assembly of France]], [[Aisne]], [[Gauche démocrate et républicaine]], [[Left Party (France)]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
René Couanau birth_place [[National Assembly of France]], [[Ille-et-Vilaine]]
Stuart Nash alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
[[University of Canterbury]]
[[Auckland University of Technology]]
Chris Holden alma_mater [[San Diego State University]]
Christina Tchen birth_place [[pinyin]], United States]] [[lawyer]], [[White House Office of Public Engagement and Intergovernmental Affairs]], [[Harvard University]], [[Northwestern University]]
Bill Paparian alma_mater [[California State University Northridge]]
[[Southwestern University School of Law]]
Sharon Bulova children that. "
James Whitfield Williamson alma_mater [[Northwestern State University]]
Vasil Sikharulidze alma_mater [[Tbilisi State Medical University]]
Will Wilson birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[politician]], [[Texas]], [[attorney general]], [[Texas]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Richard M. Nixon]], [[U.S. President]], [[John Newton Mitchell]], [[Watergate]] [[burglary]], [[Dallas, Texas]], [[Highland Park High School (University Park, Texas)]], [[bachelor of science]], [[geology]], [[University of Oklahoma]], [[Norman, Oklahoma]], [[Southern Methodist University]], [[Mayor]], [[nonpartisan]], [[Austin, Texas]]
Sergei Ignatov children pp
Sergei Ignatov alma_mater [[Leningrad State University]]
John Ackerman birth_place Force Biography]
Eva Irgl alma_mater [[University of Ljubljana]]
Venkata Ranga Rao children Kumara Krishna Ranga Rao
J. Richard Blankenship alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Peter F. Romero alma_mater [[Florida State University]]
Jeffrey K. Harris alma_mater [[Rochester Institute of Technology]]
Kabiné Komara children aminata.com
N. Gopalaswami birth_place [[Chief Election Commissioner of India]]
B. B. Tandon birth_place [[Chief Election Commissioner of India]]
V. S. Ramadevi birth_place [[Governor of Himachal Pradesh]], Karnataka website]
V. S. Ramadevi children L.L.M
Eric M. Bost children Japan
Marko Škreb birth_place [[Zagreb]], [[Croatian National Bank]], [[University of Zagreb]], [[Economics]], [[University of Pittsburgh]], [[doctorate]], [[Franjo Tuđman]], [[Željko Rohatinski]], [[International Monetary Fund]], [[World Bank]], [[Bank of Albania]], [[Montenegro]], [[Kosovo]], [[Romania]], [[Ukraine]]
Susan Tierney birth_place [[United States Secretary of Energy]], [[United States Department of Energy]], [[President of the United States]] [[Barack Obama]], [[Analysis Group]], [[Presidency of Bill Clinton]], [[Massachusetts]], [[William Weld]], [[Michael Dukakis]], [[University of California, Irvine]]
Gao Kang alma_mater [[Fudan University]]
Jaime David Fernández Mirabal birth_place [[Salcedo]], [[Hermanas Mirabal Province]], [[Dominican Republic]], [[List of Vice Presidents of the Dominican Republic]], Dominican Republic]], [[Dominican Liberation Party]], [[1996]], [[2000]], [[Dominican Republic]], [[agronomist]], [[Doctor of Medicine]], [[politician]], [[Ojo de Agua]], [[Salcedo]], [[Hermanas Mirabal Province]], [[Hermanas Mirabal]], [[Rafael, [[International Day of Non-Violence]]
Jaime David Fernández Mirabal alma_mater [[Complutense University of Madrid]]
Nancy L. Ward birth_place [[Federal Emergency Management Agency]], [[R. David Paulison]]
Edward Jurith birth_place [[Office of National Drug Control Policy]]
William J. Lynn III birth_place [[United States]] [[United States Deputy Secretary of Defense]], [[Under Secretary of Defense (Comptroller)]], [[Raytheon]], [[Dartmouth College]], [[Cornell Law School]], [[Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs]], [[Princeton University, [[Center for Strategic and International Studies]], File:William J Lynn.jpg]]
William J. Lynn III alma_mater [[Dartmouth College]]
[[Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs]]
Shahabuddin Yaqoob Quraishi birth_place [[Chief Election Commissioner of India]], [[Navin Chawla]], [[Indian Administrative Service]], [[Haryana]], [[Doctor of Philosophy]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Carol Schrager birth_place [[New York]], [[Kirsten Gillibrand]], [[New York's 20th congressional district]], [[Juris Doctor]], [[Hunter Mountain (ski area)]]
Karl Eikenberry birth_place [[United States Army]] [[Lieutenant General]], [[Goldsboro, North Carolina]]
Robert Schwartz alma_mater [[George Washington University]]
Ōmura Sumihiro children heir
Peter Van Riper birth_place [[holography]], [[Detroit]], [[Inner city]], [[Fluxus]], [[Tellus Audio Cassette Magazine]], [[George Maciunas]]
Matsuura Akira children heir
Gil Kerlikowske children daughter
James E. Allen, Jr. alma_mater [[Davis & Elkins College]]
[[Harvard University]]
Erico B. Aumentado alma_mater [[University of Bohol]]
William Richard Wood Stephens children William Richard Wood
Nabeshima Naotora children he adopted Naotora, Haruko
Peter N. Myhre birth_place [[Norway]], [[Progress Party (Norway)]], [[Norwegian language]], [[Fremskritt]], [[Oslo]], [[Norwegian local elections, 1979]], [[Norwegian local elections, 1983]], [[List of mayors of Oslo]]
R. Niels Marquardt children Kaia, and Yannika
Shigeaki Ikeda children Japan Encyclopedia''
William Holden Hutton children Dec
Louis Freeh alma_mater [[Rutgers University]]
Roger L. Hunt birth_place [[United States federal judge]], [[Overton, Nevada]], [[Brigham Young University]], [[George Washington University]], [[Las Vegas, NV]], [[United States District Court for the District of Nevada]], [[Bill Clinton]], [[United States Senate]]
William Henry Thomas children William Henry Thomas'''
George Foster Shepley (Maine and Louisiana) alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
[[Dartmouth College]]
Jeremiah Smith birth_place [[United States]], [[Exeter, New Hampshire]], [[Peterborough, New Hampshire]], [[Harvard University]], [[Rutgers University]], [[read law]], [[New Hampshire State, [[, [[United States Attorney]], [[probate]], [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]], [[John Adams]], [[United States circuit court]], [[United States Senate]], [[New Hampshire Supreme Court]]
Roger B. Taney children "
Patricia Edmonson birth_place [[American politician]], [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]], [[Virginia Beach City Public Schools]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Lieutenant Governor of Virginia]], [[Atlanta]], [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]], [[Bachelor's degree]], [[history]], [[social sciences]], [[Elon University]], [[Master's degree]], [[comparative religion]], [[Princeton University]], [[Hemophilia]], [[American Friends Service Committee]], [[American Association of University Women]]
Patricia Edmonson children one son.
Patricia Edmonson alma_mater [[Princeton University]]
Edwin Foulke alma_mater [[Loyola University New Orleans College of Law]]
[[Georgetown University Law Center]]
K. Venkata Ramiah birth_place [[Osmania University]], [[Osmania University]], [[Kakatiya University]], [[Satish Chandra]]
James C. Smith alma_mater [[Stetson University College of Law]]
Orion Clemens birth_place [[Nevada Territory]], [[pen name]], [[Hannibal, Missouri]], [[Mississippi River]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]], [[Edward Bates]], [[Attorney General of the United States]], [[President of the United States]] [[Abraham Lincoln]], [[Muscatine, Iowa]], [[Roughing It]]
Marcel Cachin birth_place [[Plourivo]], [[Côtes d'Armor]], [[Choisy-le-Roi]], [[France]], [[Jules Guesde]] [[French Workers' Party]], [[Chamber of Deputies of France]], [[Seine (department)]], [[French legislative election, 1914]], [[First World War]], [[Russia]], [[Tours Congress]], [[French Communist Party]], [[Third International]], [[Ruhr]], [[Morocco]], [[Popular Front (France)]], [[Molotov–Ribbentrop Pact]], [[Liberation of France]], [[National Assembly (France)]]
Jose Rafael E. Diaz birth_place [[San Mateo, Rizal]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Kevin Greenaugh birth_place [[United States]] [[nuclear engineer]], [[USA]], [, billion-dollar program], [
Andrzej Zoll alma_mater Students' Library of the Jagiellonian University]]
S. S. Ramasami Padayachi children one daughter.
Kosma Złotowski alma_mater [[University of Warsaw]]
Tony F. Chan birth_place [[Hong Kong]], [[mathematician]], [[Hong Kong University of Science and Technology]], [[Chu Ching-wu]], [[University of California, Los Angeles]], [[National Science Foundation, [[Institute for Pure and Applied Mathematics]], [[ISI Web of Knowledge]]
Bob Krause (politician) birth_place [[United States Senate]], [[Iowa]], [[United States Senate election in Iowa, 2010]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Iowa General Assembly]], [[Iowa Democratic Veterans Caucus]], [[family farm]], [[Sentral Community School District]], [[Fenton, Iowa]], [[4-H]], [[editing]], [[student newspaper]], [[American Legion]], [[Boy's State]], [[, Dodge]]
Numan Kurtulmuş children has three
Gábor Vona children are pensioners
Betty Brown birth_place [[Texas House of Representatives District 4]], [[Asian American]], [[Texas]]
Maxim Thorne birth_place [, ], [[National Association for the Advancement of Colored People]], ], [[Nassau, Bahamas]], [[Bahamas]], ], [[India]], [[Chinese people]], [[mixed race]], [[Barbados]], [[Queen's College]], ], [[bachelor's degree]], [, ], [[Yale University]]
Owen Woodhouse alma_mater [[University of Auckland]]
[[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Maciej Nowicki birth_place [[Warsaw]], [[Republic of Poland]], [[Donald Tusk]], [[Warsaw University of, [[Polish Academy of Sciences]], [[Professorship]], [[Jan Krzysztof Bielecki]]
Maciej Nowicki alma_mater [[Warsaw University of Technology]]
Robert F. Hale birth_place [[United States]] [[Under Secretary of Defense (Comptroller)]], [[Congressional Budget Office]], [[American Society of Military Comptrollers]], [[National Academy of Public Administration (United States)]], [[Defense Business Board]], [[Fairfield, California]], [[Stanford University]], [[Bachelor of Science]], [[mathematics]], [[statistics]], [[Master’s degree]], [[operations research]], [[Master of Business Administration]], [[George Washington, [[United States Navy]], [[Okinawa, Japan]], [[Washington, D.C.]], [[Center for Naval Analyses]], [[United States Government]]
Robert F. Hale alma_mater [[Stanford University]]
Christoph Ahlhaus alma_mater [[Humboldt University of Berlin]]
Nikephoros Choumnos birth_place [[Byzantine]], [[Palaiologan period]], [[Palaiologan Renaissance, [[Andronikos II Palaiologos]], [[Theodore Metochites]], [[Theotokos]], [[Constantinople]], [[quaestor]], [[Byzantine-Mongol alliance]], [[Ilkhanid]], [[Abaqa Khan]], [[Michael VIII]], [[Second Council of Lyon]], [[Andronikos II Palaiologos]], [[panegyric]], [[George Pachymeres]], [[Patriarch of Constantinople]] [[Patriarch Athanasius I of Constantinople]], [[classicism]]
Nikephoros Choumnos children pp, pp
Philip Jameson birth_place [[University of Georgia]], [[International Who's Who in Music]]
Štefan Füle children has three
Helen Clark children "
Kim Hendren birth_place [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Arkansas State Senate]], [[Gravette, Arkansas]], [[Benton County, Arkansas]], [[Arkansas]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[U.S. Representative]] [[John Boozman]], [[nomination]], [[U.S. Senate]], [[incumbent]], [[Blanche Lambert Lincoln]], [[engineering]], [[University of Arkansas]], [[Fayetteville, Arkansas]], [[Protestant]], [[Gideons International]], [[Bible]], [[Kiwanis International]], [[Tim Hutchinson]], [[U.S. Representative]], Asa Hutchinson]], [[Mark Pryor]], [[Dale Bumpers]], [[Mike Beebe]], [[real estate]], [[poultry]]
George Dawson-Damer children five daughters
Sandra Torres (politician) birth_place [[Guatemala]], [[Alvaro Colom]], [[Petén Department]], [[San Carlos University]], [[Rafael Landivar University]], [[Spanish language]], [[Quiche language]], [[Mayan]], [[National Unity of Hope]], [[Feminicide]]
Sandra Torres (politician) alma_mater [[Rafael Landivar University]]
René Besse birth_place [[Toulon]], [[Var (department)]], [[France]], [[Albert Sarraut]], [[Édouard Daladier]], Category:1891 births]]
Henry Franklin-Bouillon birth_place [[Jersey]], [[Paris]], [[France]], [[France]], [[Radical-Socialist Party]], [[National Bloc (France)]]
Nancy Munoz birth_place [[United States]] [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[New Jersey]] [[New Jersey General Assembly, [[21st Legislative District (New Jersey)]], [[Eric Munoz]], [[Union County, New Jersey]]
Nancy Munoz children five
Anahita Ratebzad alma_mater [[Kabul University]]
Józef Rogacki children Adam and three grandchildren
Romuald Kosieniak alma_mater [[Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń]]
James Young (mayor) children Shanda.
Ryan Frazier birth_place [[United States]], [[Aurora, Colorado]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[United States House of Representatives]] [[Colorado's 7th congressional district]], [[National Security Agency]], [[Naval Technical Training Center]], [[Raytheon Systems]], [[United States Department of Defense]], [[Six Sigma]], [[Avaya, Inc.]]
Rosemary Murray birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[New Hall, Cambridge]], [[List of Presidents of Murray Edwards College, Cambridge]], [[Murray Edwards College, Cambridge]], [[Havant]], [[Admiral]], [[Chemistry]], [[Lady Margaret Hall, Oxford]], [[Royal Holloway College]], [[University of Sheffield]]
Rosemary Murray alma_mater [[University of Sheffield]]
Matt Jacobson birth_place [[United States]] [[politician]], [[business executive]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Maine gubernatorial election, 2010]], [[Governor of Maine]], [[United States Naval Academy]], [[United States Air Force]], [[C-130 Hercules]], [[Air Force Reserve]]
Pieter Voltelyn Graham van der Byl alma_mater [[Pembroke College, Cambridge]]
C. N. Visvanathan children Ms. Vaijayanthimala.
Mari Kiviniemi children Hanna and Antti, English.
Peter the Patrician birth_place [[Byzantine]], [[Ostrogothic Italy]], [[Gothic War (535–554)]], [[magister officiorum]], [[Justinian I]], [[Sassanid Persia]], [[Basilica of San Vitale]], [[Ravenna]], [[Thessalonica]], [[Illyrians]], [[Procopius]], [[Theophylact Simocatta]], [[Dara (Mesopotamia)]], [[Mesopotamia]], [[Ostrogothic Kingdom]], [[Ravenna]], [[Amalasuntha]], [[Athalaric]], [[Theodahad]], 161–164], [[Vlorë]], [[Procopius]]
Peter the Patrician children pp
C.W. Thompson birth_place [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Doyline, Louisiana]], [[village]], [[Louisiana]], [[Webster Parish, Louisiana]], [[Minden, Louisiana]], [[farmer]], [[businessman]], [[cotton gin]], Jimmie Davis]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[governors of Louisiana]], [[district attorney]], [[World War II]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[primary election]], [[Earl K. Long]], [[Shongaloo, Louisiana]]
Aretas Akers-Douglas, 2nd Viscount Chilston children Eric
Peter Mac Manu children has five children.
Peter Mac Manu alma_mater [[University of Ghana]]
Donald Arthur birth_place [[U.S. Navy]] [[medical corps]] [[vice admiral]], [[Surgeon General of the United States Navy]], [[Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania]], [[Admiral]] [[Michael Mullen]], [[Renaissance man]], [[MA]], [[JD]], [[PhD]], [[Doctor of Medicine]], [[Ph.D]], [[James Kirk diploma mills]], [[Master's Degree]]
Emmanuel Uduaghan children with two children.
John Cocks, 1st Earl Somers children one daughter
Thomas Jakl birth_place [[European Chemicals Agency]], [[plant physiology]], [[photosynthesis]], [[University of Vienna]]
Thomas Jakl alma_mater [[University of Vienna]]
Robert Hankey, 2nd Baron Hankey children Donald
Honório Carneiro Leão, Marquis of Paraná alma_mater [[University of Coimbra]]
Michael U. Gisriel alma_mater [[University of Pennsylvania]]
[[University of Maryland School of Law]]
David Thorne birth_place [[United States Ambassador to Italy]], [[United States Ambassador to San Marino]], [[Marshall Plan, [[Yale University]], [[Vietnam War]]
David Thorne alma_mater [[Yale University]]
Leo Sgouros birth_place [[Greeks]], [[Peloponnese]], [[Fourth Crusade]], [[Byzantine Empire]], [[Byzantium under the Angeloi, [[Corinthia]], [[Central Greece]], [[Byzantine emperor]] [[Alexios III Angelos]], [[Acrocorinth]], [[Nauplia]], [[Argolid]], [[Byzantine navy, [[Thessaly]], [[Macedonia (region)]], [[Manuel Kamytzes]], [[Dobromir Chrysos]], [[Constantinople]], [[Argos]], [[Corinth]]
Jerome Bowes birth_place [[Gorleston]], [[Suffolk]], [[Norfolk]], [[Edward Clinton, 1st Earl of Lincoln]], [[Calais]], [[John Stowe]], [[Robert, [[Russia]], [[Ivan IV of Russia]], [[Francis Hastings, 2nd Earl of Huntingdon]]
Cheri Barry alma_mater [[University of Mississippi]]
Andrew McFadyen birth_place [[Northumberland-Quinte West]], [[Rob Baker]], [[The Tragically Hip]]
James Alfred Nash children James Alfred Nash'''
Douglas W. Elmendorf birth_place [[economist]], [[Congressional Budget Office]], [[Speaker of the House of Representatives]] [[Nancy Pelosi]], [[Poughkeepsie, New York]], [[Princeton University]], [[Harvard University]], [[1989, [[Martin Feldstein]], [[Council of Economic Advisers]], [[Ronald Reagan]], [[Congressional Budget Office]], [[1994]], [[Bill Clinton]]
Henry Philpott (bishop) birth_place [[University of Cambridge]], [[St Catharine's College, Cambridge]], [[Senior Wrangler]], [[List of Masters of St Catharine's College, Cambridge]], [[List of Vice-Chancellors of the University of Cambridge]], Category:1807 births]], Category:1892 deaths]]
Henry Philpott (bishop) alma_mater [[University of Cambridge]]
[[St Catharine's College, Cambridge]]
Anne Wexler birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan]], [[Leon Levy, [[New York Coliseum]], [[Skidmore College]], [[ophthalmologist]], [[Westport, Connecticut]], [[
Nirupama Rao alma_mater [[University of Mysore]]
Paweł Samecki children has two children.
Rana Chandra Singh alma_mater [[Aga Khan University Hospital, Karachi]]
Austin Scott (politician) children Wells
Stephen Freind birth_place [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Delaware County, Pennsylvania]], [[Arlen Specter]], [[Arlen Specter]]
Donald P. Hutchinson alma_mater [[Frostburg State University]]
[[University of Maryland]]
Anthony W. Miller children and Asia., reside
Marzieh Vahid-Dastjerdi alma_mater [[Tehran University of Medical Sciences]]
Robert Fabre birth_place [[Villefranche-de-Rouergue]], [[Aveyron]], [[Villefranche-de-Rouergue]], [[Aveyron]], [[Left Radical Party]], [[Common Programme]], [[François Mitterrand]], [[Socialist Party (France)]], [[Georges Marchais]], [[French Communist Party]], [[Valéry Giscard d'Estaing]], [[Jean-Jacques Servan-Schreiber]]
Bacho Akhalaia alma_mater [[Tbilisi State University]]
K. A. Sengottaiyan birth_place [[Member of the Legislative Assembly (India)]], [[Tamil Nadu]], [[Tamil Nadu legislative assembly]], [[Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam]], [[Sathyamangalam (State Assembly Constituency)]], [[Tamil Nadu state assembly election, 1977]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Paul Fisher (economist) birth_place [[Paul Fisher (cricketer)]], [[United Kingdom]] [[economist]], [[Foreign exchange market]], [[Bank of England]], [[Monetary Policy Committee]], England Biography Page'']
Hamid Behbahani alma_mater [[Iran University of Science and Technology]]
Mukhlesur Rahman Chowdhury birth_place Bengali people]], [[President of Bangladesh]], [[Master of Arts (postgraduate)]], [[Mass communication]], [[University of Dhaka]], [[Iajuddin Ahmed]]
Jackson B. Davis birth_place [[World War II]] [[Japan]], [[attack on Pearl Harbor]], [[Lecompte, Louisiana]], [[Rapides Parish, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana State University]], [[United States Navy]], [[Pearl Harbor]], [[Hawaii]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]]
Jackson B. Davis alma_mater [[Louisiana State University]]
Cornelia Cole Fairbanks birth_place [[Charles W. Fairbanks]], [[Vice President of the United States]], [[Second Lady of the United States]], "Lineage Book, Volume 10"], [[Ohio Wesleyan Female College]], "Woman's who's who of America"], [, [[Fortnightly Literary Club]], [[Indianapolis]], "Indiana Magazine of History, Volume 9"]
Ellen Bryan Moore alma_mater [[University of Louisiana at Lafayette]]
Takejirō Tokonami alma_mater [[University of Tokyo]]
Mitoji Yabunaka birth_place [[Japan]], [[Minister for Foreign Affairs (Japan)]], [[International Institute, [[Australia]]
Tony Negus alma_mater [[Harvard University]]
Ellen M. Pawlikowski alma_mater [[New Jersey Institute of Technology]]
[[University of California, Berkeley]]
Carlos Alberto Menezes Direito birth_place [[Brazil]] [[judge]], [[Supreme Federal Court (Brazil)]], [[court of law]], [[Brazil]], [[law degree]], [[Pontifical Catholic University of Rio de Janeiro]], [[Superior Court of Justice (Brazil)]], [[President of Brazil]] [[Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva
Henry Foley Knight children one daughter
Michael Freytag children married and has three children.
Michael Freytag alma_mater [[University of Hamburg]]
Herlind Gundelach alma_mater [[University of Bonn]]
Mario Mettbach children party.
Birgit Schnieber-Jastram children Birgit Schnieber-Jastram''', children.
Takaoka Muneyasu birth_place [[Shugodai]], [[Oki Province]], [[Takaoka clan]], [[Izumo Province]], [[Japan]], [[Sasaki clan]], [[Kasai clan]], [[Enya Yoriyasu]]
Takaoka Muneyasu alma_mater [[Mon (crest)]]
Hans-Jürgen Krupp alma_mater [[Darmstadt University of Technology]]
[[Technical University of Berlin]]
Hazza' al-Majali birth_place [[Arabic language]], [[Prime Minister of Jordan]], [[Al-Karak]], [[Damascus]], [[Madaba]], [[King Abdullah I]], [[Sameer al-Rifai]], [[Jordanian Parliament]], [[Baghdad Pact]], [[Wasfi al-Tal]]
Maurice Conner birth_place [[Legislative Assembly of Alberta]], [[Warner (provincial electoral district)]], [[Methodist]], [[Alberta general election, 1921]], [[United Farmers of Alberta]], [[Warner (provincial electoral district)]], [[Alberta Liberal Party]], [[Frank Leffingwell]], [[majority government]], [[Social Credit Party of Alberta]], [[Sexual Sterilization Act of Alberta]], [[John Edward Brownlee]]
Archie Matheson birth_place [[Vegreville (provincial electoral district)]], [[Legislative Assembly of Alberta]], [[Alberta general election, 1921]], [[Alberta general, [[United Farmers of Alberta]], [[Herbert Greenfield]], [[Prohibition in Canada]], [[real estate]], [[Sexual Sterilization Act of Alberta]]
Charles James Fox Campbell children cellar
N. Sivaraj birth_place [[Dalit]], [[Tamil Nadu]], [[Lok Sabha]], [[Chengalpattu (Lok Sabha constituency)]], [[Cuddapah]], [[Madras Presidency]], [[Buddhism]], [[Poonamallee]], [[Madras]], [[
William Corbett (politician) birth_place [[United States Department of the Interior]], [[Secretary of Guam]], [[Ford Quint Elvidge]], [[List of Governors of Guam]]
Leland G. Mims birth_place [[Minden, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[businessman]], [[Webster Parish, Louisiana]]
William Young (judge) alma_mater [[University of Cambridge]]
Hudson Holliday birth_place [[Poplarville, Mississippi]], [[timber harvesting]], [[Law enforcement agency]], [[crop dusting]], [[Mississippi Army National Guard]], [[Boeing Company]], [[wetlands]]
Hudson Holliday children two grandchildren
Pedro Itriago Chacín alma_mater [[Central University of Venezuela]]
Dennis Yablonsky birth_place [[Allegheny Conference]], [[Pennsylvania Governor]] [[Ed Rendell]], [[Pennsylvania Department of Community and Economic Development]], [[, [[PoliticsPA]]
Sandi Vito birth_place [[Pennsylvania Department of Labor and Industry]], [[Government of Pennsylvania]], [[Christine Tartaglione, [[PoliticsPA]], [[PoliticsPA]]
Joseph Sung birth_place [[Silver Bauhinia, [[Hong Kong]], [[Vice-Chancellor]], [[Chinese University of Hong Kong]], [[Associate Dean]], [[Faculty of Medicine]], [[Professor]], [[Chinese University of Hong Kong]], [[Shaw College, [[MBBS]], [[University of Hong Kong]], [[Doctor of Philosophy]], [[University of Calgary]], [[Doctor of Medicine]], [[Chinese University of Hong Kong]], [[1992, [[1992]], [[1998]], [[2007, [[SARS outbreak]]
Allan MacMaster alma_mater [[St. Francis Xavier University]]
Roxanne Conlin children M.A
Uthum Herat birth_place [[Sri Lanka]], [[Central Bank of Sri Lanka]], [[International Monetary Fund, [[Kollupitiya]], [[Purdue University]]
Martin G. Bean birth_place [[Chancellor (education)]], [[Open University]], [[United Kingdom]], [[Microsoft]], [[Novell]], [[Sylvan Learning]], [[Thomson Learning]], [[New Horizons]]
Martin G. Bean children with three daughters.
Maroš Šefčovič children has three
Joseph W. Oxley children Joseph W. Oxley'''
Zach Howell birth_place [[List of Chairpersons of the College Republicans]], [[College Republican National Committee]], [[College Republican National Committee]], College Republicans]]
Stephen Schmerin birth_place [[Pennsylvania Department of Labor and Industry]], [[Government of Pennsylvania]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Gerald Zahorchak birth_place [[Pennsylvania Department of Education]], [[Greater Johnstown School District]], [[Cambria County, Pennsylvania]], of Pennsylvania]] [[Ed Rendell]], [[Allentown School District]], [[Allentown, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania State University]]
Gerald Zahorchak alma_mater [[Pennsylvania State University]]
[[Indiana University of Pennsylvania]]
[[Pennsylvania State University]]
Joe Kishore birth_place [[Socialist Equality Party (United States)]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Raffi Gregorian alma_mater [[University of Pennsylvania]]
M. Palaniyandi children M. Punithavalli, a daughter
Paul Kiernan children Sons.
Jack Wilson Evans birth_place [[Dallas]], [[Texas]], [[United States Army Air Corps]], [[Safeway]], [[Tom Thumb]], Norman Brinker]], [[Chili's]], [[Steak & Ale]]
W. Matt Lowe birth_place [[merchant]], [[public official]], [[Minden, Louisiana]], [[Webster Parish, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[mayor]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Knights of Pythias]], [[Methodist]], [[Star City, Arkansas]], [[Arkansas]]
Kim Jong-chang alma_mater [[Seoul National University]]
[[University of Washington]]
Albert Francis Judd alma_mater [[Harvard Law School]]
Ryszard Bober alma_mater [[University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn]]
Kabiru Ibrahim Gaya birth_place [[Nigeria]], [[Senate of Nigeria]], [[Kano State]], [[All Nigeria Peoples Party]], [[National Assembly of Nigeria]], [[Master of Science]], [[Architecture]], [[Ahmadu Bello University]], [[KASEPPA]], [[United Nigeria Congress Party]]
Kabiru Ibrahim Gaya alma_mater [[Ahmadu Bello University]]
Robert Q. Crane birth_place [[Treasurer and Receiver-General of Massachusetts]], [[Providence, Rhode Island]], [[Rhode Island]], [[English High School of Boston]], [[Boston, [[Louise Day Hicks]], [[John Francis Kennedy]], [[John J. Buckley]], [[Charles Mark Furcolo]], [[Foster Furcolo]]
John T. Driscoll children John Kennedy
Mairembam Koireng Singh birth_place [[Manipur]]
William F. Callahan birth_place [[Southwest Corridor]], [[Callahan Tunnel]], [[World War II]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Johannes Hahn children has one son, born in, seats
Harold D. Smith birth_place [[United States of America]], [[Office of Management and Budget]], [[World War II]], [[Haven, Kansas]], [[United States Navy]], [[World War I]], [[University of Kansas]], [[University of Michigan]], [[Michigan Municipal, [[Franklin D. Roosevelt]], [[International Bank for Reconstruction and Development]], [[Culpeper, Virginia]]
Frederick H. Schultz alma_mater [[University of Florida College of Law]]
Ralph Basset birth_place [[Henry I of England]], [[Richard Basset (royal justice)]], [[Montreuil-au-Houlme]], [[Domfort]], [[William II of England]], [[charter]], [[High Sheriff of Yorkshire
Hans-Peter Uhl children has four sons
Thomas de Grey, 2nd Baron Walsingham children George.
Kim Pizzingrilli birth_place [[Pennsylvania Public Utility Commission]], [[Secretary of the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Henry W. Eastham alma_mater [[Lynn, Massachusetts]]
László Andor children Slovakia.
Mark Lyall Grant children a daughter
William J. McCormack (businessman) birth_place [[New York Sun]], [[Malcolm Johnson (journalist)]], [[Elia Kazan]], [[On The Waterfront]], ]], [[Gene Tunney]], [[21 Club]], [[Polly Lauder Tunney]], [[Alfred E. Smith]], [[New York State Athletic Commission]], [[Jack Dempsey]], [[Luis Firpo]]
John Lyle Robinson birth_place [[Legislative Assembly of Alberta]], [[Ernest Manning]], [[Alberta general election, 1935]], [[William Aberhart]], [[Social Credit Party of Alberta]], [[Alberta general election, 1940, [[workman's compensation]], [[Edmonton Journal]], [[Accurate News and Information Act]]
Halima Tayo Alao alma_mater [[University of Ilorin]]
Wikipedia:Articles for creation/Christopher H. Coy children Kristen
Salvatore Cassano birth_place [[New York City Fire Commissioner]], [[Carroll Gardens, Brooklyn]], [[Brooklyn]], [[New York]], [[Staten Island]], [[United States Army]], [[Vietnam War]], [[firefighter]], [[Manhattan]], [[Brooklyn]]
Salvatore Cassano children three grandchildren.
Eva Guzman birth_place [[Texas Supreme Court]], [[Texas]], [[Governor of Texas]] [[Rick Perry]], [[Scott Brister]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[nomination]], [[primary election]], [[general election]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Tyler, Texas]], [[Smith County, Texas]], [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[Illinois]], [[Houston, Texas]], [[Hispanic]], [[Cypress, Texas]], [[Harris County, Texas]], [[David Medina]], [[Conservative (politics)]], [[Conservative (politics)]], [[Houston, Texas]]
Mohammed Daggash alma_mater [[University College, London]]
S. Kumaraswami Reddiar birth_place [[Tinnevely]], [[Presidency College, Madras]], [[Madras Law College]], [[Madras Legislative Council]]
S. Kumaraswami Reddiar alma_mater [[Presidency College, Madras]]
[[Madras Law College]]
Pierre Hascheff alma_mater [[Golden Gate University]]
William R. Keating birth_place [[United States]], [[Massachusetts]], [[District Attorney]], [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts]], [[United States Congress]], [[Massachusetts's 10th congressional district]], [[Bill Delahunt]], [[Norwood, Massachusetts]], [[Boston College]], [[Suffolk University Law School]], [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts]], [[Bristol County, Massachusetts]], [[Plymouth County, Massachusetts]]
Frank S. Giles children Frank S. Giles
Jonathan Coppess birth_place [[Farm Service Agency]], [[United States Department of Agriculture]], [[Darke County, Ohio]], [[George Washington University]], [[Washington, D.C.]], [[Miami University]], [[Oxford, Ohio]], [[State of Illinois]], [[Chicago]], [[Archer Daniels Midland]], [[Chicago Board of Trade]]
Pascale Bruderer birth_place [[Swiss]], [[Social Democratic Party of Switzerland]], Website (German)]
George Carpenter, 2nd Baron Carpenter children Amherst
Timothy Dougherty children Ryan.
George Carpenter, 1st Earl of Tyrconnell children Amherst
Bernie Morelli alma_mater [[McMaster University]]
Alvin Ott birth_place [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]]
Tom Walsh (politician) birth_place [[lieutenant colonel]], [[United States Army]], [[Wyoming]], [[mayor]], [[Casper, Wyoming]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Wyoming House of Representatives]], [[Natrona County, Wyoming]], [[leukemia]], [[New Years Day]], [[firefighter]]
Tariq Mahmood (judge) birth_place [[Pakistan]], [[lawyer]], [[judge]], [[Pakistan]], [[Lawyers' Movement]], [[Balochistan High Court]], [[oath]], [[Pervez Musharraf]], [[Queta]], [[Supreme Court Bar Association of Pakistan]]
Rayne Pegg birth_place [[Agricultural Marketing Service]], [[United States Department of Agriculture]], [[Tom Vilsack]], [[AMS]], [[World Trade Organization]], [[USDA]], [[California legislature]], [[California Department of Food and Agriculture]], [[CDFA]]
Steve Abbott (politician) birth_place [[United States]] [[lawyer]], [[politician]], [[Susan Collins]], [[Maine gubernatorial election, 2010]], [[Governor of Maine]], [[Orono, Maine]], [[Walter Abbott (American football)]], [[University of Maine]], "UMaine names Steve Abbott interim athletic director"], [[Orono High School]], [[Harvard University]]
Thomas Tidwell birth_place [[United States Department of Agriculture]], [[Gail Kimbell]], [[Boise, Idaho]], [[Washington State University]], [[2002 Winter Olympics]], [[Tom Vilsack]], [[United States Forest Service]]
Thomas Tidwell children " said Vilsack, MacKenzie
Joan Ballweg birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]], [[Nathan Hale High School]], [[University of Wisconsin–Waukesha]], [[Memphis, Tennessee]], [[Markesan, Wisconsin]] [[Common Council]], [[Federal Emergency Management Agency]]
Samantha Kerkman birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Burlington, Wisconsin]], [[Wilmot Union High School]], [[University of Wisconsin–Whitewater]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Mary Williams (Wisconsin politician) birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Phillips, Wisconsin]], [[University of Wisconsin–Stevens Point]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Patricia Strachota birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Cuyahoga County, Ohio]], [[Saint Mary's College (Indiana)]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Scott Newcomer birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Waukesha, Wisconsin]], [[Waukesha South High School]], [[Bachelor of Science]], [[University of Wisconsin–Madison]], [[Pewaukee (village), Wisconsin]], [[Pewaukee, Wisconsin]]
Rich Zipperer birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Green Bay, Wisconsin]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]]
Karl Van Roy birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Green Bay, Wisconsin]], [[St. Norbert College]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Daniel LeMahieu birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Vietnam_Veteran#United_States_veterans]]
Jim Ott birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[meteorologist]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], [[Milwaukee]], [[WTMJ-AM]], [[WTMJ-TV]], assembly webpage]
Stephen Nass birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Whitewater, Wisconsin]], [[Whitewater High School]], [[University of Wisconsin–Whitewater]], [[Wisconsin Air National Guard]]
Christos Papoutsis children has one daughter
Christos Papoutsis alma_mater [[National and Kapodistrian University of Athens]]
Raymon Anning birth_place [[Order of the British Empire]], [[Queen's Police Medal]], [[Chinese language]], [[Commissioner of Police (Hong Kong)]], [[Commander#British police rank]], [[Metropolitan Police]], [[Greater London]], [[Her Majesty's Inspectorate of Constabulary]], [[South West England]] [[England]], [[British Midlands]], [[Wales, [[Hong Kong]], [[Shene School]], [[East Sheen]], Information Services Department]]
Thomas Lothian birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]], [[Cleveland Heights High School]], [[Ohio State University]], [[Illinois Institute of Technology]], [[University of Illinois at Chicago]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Frank Augustus Allen birth_place [[Massachusetts]], [[Mayor of Cambridge, Massachusetts]], [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
Yvette McGee Brown birth_place [[Columbus, Ohio]], [[Nationwide Children's Hospital]], [[Franklin County, Ohio]] [[Court of Common Pleas]], [[Ohio, Columbus Academy]], [[M/I Homes, Inc.]], [[Fifth Third Bank]]
Yvette McGee Brown alma_mater [[Ohio Dominican University]]
[[Mount Carmel College of Nursing]]
[[The Ohio State University Medical Center]]
Tina Birbili birth_place [[Greek people]] [[Minister for the Environment, Energy and Climate Change]], [[Minister for the Environment, Physical Planning and Public Works]], [[George Papandreou (junior)]], [[University of Athens]], [[Imperial College]]
Louka Katseli birth_place [[Athens]], [[Minister for Labour and Social Security (Greece)]], [[George Papandreou (junior)]], [[Minister for the Economy, Competitiveness and Shipping]], [[Pasok]], [[Yale University]], [[Princeton University
Mona Ofeich children Mona Ofeich'''
Margaret Nasha birth_place [[Botswana]], [[Parliament of Botswana]], [[civil, [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Jerry Petrowski birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Wausau, Wisconsin]], [[Newman Catholic High School (Wausau, Wisconsin)]], [[University of Wisconsin–Marathon County]]
Kevin David Petersen birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Waupaca, Wisconsin]], [[Waupaca High School]], [[submarines in the United States Navy]], [[bachelor of science]], [[mechanical engineering]], [[University of New Mexico]], [[Dayton, Waupaca County, Wisconsin]]
Don Pridemore birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]], [[Milwaukee Lutheran High School]], [[United States Air Force]], Vietnam War]], [[bachelor of science]], [[electrical engineering]], [[Marquette University]]
Keith Ripp birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Madison, Wisconsin]], [[Lodi, Wisconsin]]
Roger Roth birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Appleton, Wisconsin]], [[University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh]], [[Wisconsin Air National Guard]], [[Iraq War]], assembly webpage]
Richard Master children ", p.
Jeff Stone (Wisconsin politician) birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Topeka, Kansas]], [[Zanesville, Ohio]], [[West Muskingum High School]], [[Washburn University]], [[bachelor of arts]], [[magna cum laude]], [[Wisconsin]], [[Greenfield, Wisconsin]]
Samonas birth_place [[Arabs]], [[eunuch]], [[Byzantine Empire]], [[Byzantine Empire]], [[solidus]], [[Constantine VII]], [[Melitene]], [[Zoe Zaoutzaina]], [[koubikoularios]], ]]
Eugene Hahn birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[Milwaukee]], [[Springvale, Columbia County, Wisconsin]], [[Cambria, Wisconsin]], [[Springvale, Columbia County, Wisconsin]], [[Columbia County, Wisconsin]]
J.A. Hines birth_place [[Wisconsin]], [[West Salem, Ohio]], [[Homer High School (Ohio)]], [[Homerville, Ohio]], [[Oxford, Wisconsin]], [[Westfield School District]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[Fred Clark
John M. Woods birth_place [[Massachusetts]], [[List of mayors of Somerville, Massachusetts]] [[Somerville, Massachusetts]]
Ron Prosor children Ron
Alexander Petrov (hacker) birth_place [[Denial-of-service attacks]], [[United Kingdom]], [[United States]], [[Russia]], [[Ivan Maksakov]], [[Denis Stepanov, [[Russian Federation]], [[ruble]], [[Denial of service attack]]
Harold W. Wells birth_place [[Massachusetts]], [[List of mayors of Somerville, Massachusetts]] [[Somerville, Massachusetts]]
James F. Brennan (Mayor) birth_place [[Massachusetts]], [[List of mayors of Somerville, Massachusetts]] [[Somerville, Massachusetts]]
David Veness alma_mater [[Trinity College, Cambridge]]
Mustafa Mujezinović alma_mater [[University of Sarajevo]]
Flavio Delbono alma_mater [[Linacre College, Oxford]]
Asim Sarajlić alma_mater [[University of Sarajevo]]
Gavin Clydesdale Reid children reviewed.
Elias Slothower birth_place [[Adams County, Pennsylvania]], [[Indianapolis]], [[Chicago]], [[Madison, Wisconsin]], [[Monroe, Wisconsin]], [[Lafayette County, Wisconsin]], [[Gratiot (town), Wisconsin]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], Democratic Party (United States)]]
Wilma B. Liebman alma_mater [[Barnard College]]
Paulo Renato Souza alma_mater [[University of Chile]]
Obafemi Anibaba alma_mater [[University of Surrey]]
Manuel Pinho alma_mater [[Technical University of Lisbon]]
Paula Dow alma_mater [[Franklin & Marshall College]]
[[University of Pennsylvania Law School]]
Lee Yeong-duk birth_place [[South Korean]] [[politician]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
José María Barreda alma_mater [[Complutense University of Madrid]]
Thomas Hassan birth_place [[Phillips Exeter Academy]], [[Brown University]], [[Harvard University]], Exeter Academy], Exeter Academy]]
Julius Kiesner birth_place [[United States]] [[tire]] [[vulcanization]], [[Milwaukee]], [[Socialist Party of America]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], [[Chilton, Wisconsin]], [[Public school (government funded)]], [[Otto Kehrein]], [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Edward H. Kiefer birth_place [[United States]] [[house painter and decorator]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], [[, [[Socialist Party of America]], [[Wisconsin Progressive Party]], [[public school (government funded)]], [[parochial school]], [[Morrison, Wisconsin]], [[apprentice]], [[International Union of Painters and Allied Trades]], [[trade union]], [[business manager]], [[local union]]
George Hampel (legislator) birth_place [[United States]], [[accountant]], [[bookseller]], [[Milwaukee]], [[Wisconsin State Assembly]], [[Wisconsin State Senate]], [[Social Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Socialist Party of America]], [[Wisconsin Progressive Party
George Hampel (legislator) children p., Rachel
Salou Djibo children has five
Frank Nweke alma_mater [[University of Maiduguri]]
Michel Hansenne alma_mater [[University of Liège]]
Burton Bagby birth_place [[Andover Newton Theological School]], [[First Baptist Church in Newton (Massachusetts)]], Houston Arch]
Roger Huston birth_place [[Iowa House of Representatives]], [[Dallas County, Iowa]], [[Ames, Iowa]], [[Iowa State University]], [[West Des Moines, Iowa]], [[Simpson College]], [[Yale University]], [[Yong Lee]], [[Pi Sigma Alpha]], [[Pi Alpha Alpha]], [[Golden Key International Honour Society]]
John Adams (Major General) birth_place [[Communications Security Establishment Canada]], [[Minister of National Defence (Canada)]], [[Royal Military College of Canada]], [[Bachelor of Engineering]], [[Chemical Engineering]], [[1965]], [[Rhodes Scholar]], [[1967]], [[Bachelor of Arts]], [[Oxford University]], [[England]], [[1967]], [[Army Staff College]], [[National Defence College]], [[1 Combat Engineer Regiment]], [[Chilliwack, British Columbia]], [[CFB Chilliwack]], [[National Defence Headquarters]], [[Major-General#Canada]], [[Canadian Forces]], [[1998]], [[Canadian Coast Guard]], [[1998, [[Fisheries and Oceans Canada]]
John Adams (Major General) alma_mater [[Royal Military College of Canada]]
[[Oxford University]]
Ajith Nivard Cabraal birth_place [[Central Bank of Sri Lanka]], [[Foreign Direct Investment]], [[Mahinda Rajapaksa]], ]]
Frank E. Mann children two children.
Joseph Oladele Sanusi children CON
Ola Vincent alma_mater [[University of Manchester]]
Christopher Osondu children governors and administrators.
Umar Farouk Ahmed children governors and administrators.
Sir Owen St. Clair O'Malley children one son
Allah Baksh Sarshar Uqaili children "
Igor Garafulic birth_place [[Chile]], [[economist]], [[intendant]], [[Santiago Metropolitan Region]], [[Venezuela]], [[Sweden]], [[Mozambique]], [[Instituto Nacional]], [[Santiago, Chile]]
Igor Garafulic alma_mater [[University of Chile]]
Gerald Hyland children four overseas.
Inger Lise Hansen children one child
Bouthaina Shaaban children two daughters
Bouthaina Shaaban alma_mater [[University of Warwick]]
Sheila Gilmore alma_mater [[University of Kent at Canterbury]]
[[University of Edinburgh]]
Adam Posen birth_place [[Brookline, Massachusetts]], [[economist]], [[Monetary Policy Committee]], [[Bank of England]], [[Peterson Institute for International Economics]], [[Congressional Budget Office, [[Council on Foreign Relations]], [[Trilateral Commission]], [[Center for the Japanese Economy and Business]], [[Columbia University]], [[CESifo Research Network]], [[European Commission]], [[Sloan Foundation]], [[Ford Foundation]], [[German Marshall Fund]], [[PhD]], [[macroeconomic policy]], [[G-3 (Europe)]], [[Federal Reserve Bank of New York]], [[Brookings Institution]], [[Bundesbank]], [[Deutsche Bank]], [[American Academy in Berlin]]
Risley C. Triche alma_mater [[Louisiana State University Law Center]]
Rick Green (Texas politician) birth_place [[Attorney at-law]], [[politician]], [[Dripping Springs, Texas]], [[Hays County, Texas]], [[Texas]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Texas House of Representatives]], [[runoff election]], [[Texas Supreme Court]], [[Debra Lehrmann]], [[Colleyville, Texas]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]], [[Wylie, Texas]], [[Collin County, Texas]], [[Angelo State University]], [[, Angelo, Texas]], [[Bachelor of Business Administration]], [[University of Texas Law School]], [[contract law]], [[entrepreneur]], [[Alec Rhodes]], [[Declaration of Independence]]
Lowell Museum birth_place [[Lowell, Massachusetts]], [[Moses Kimball, [[Postmaster]]
Etibar Mammadov alma_mater [[Baku State University]]
Joel Lion birth_place [[diplomat]], [, Consulate General of Israel in New York], [[tri-state area]], [[Jerusalem Post]]
Sławomir Skrzypek alma_mater [[Cracow University of Economics]]
Władysław Stasiak birth_place [[Wrocław]], [[Wrocław University]], [[Krajowa Szkoła Administracji Publicznej]], [[Warsaw]]
Jack Herrity birth_place [[Fairfax County, Virginia]], [[United States Democratic Party]] [[Audrey Moore]], [[Springfield, Virginia]], [[Pat Herrity]], [[Fairfax County]], [[Washington, D.C.]], [[Dulles Technology Corridor]], [[Interstate 66]], [[Capital Beltway]], [[Dulles Toll Road]], [[Tysons Corner, Virginia]], [[information technology]], [[aortic aneurysm]], [[Inova Fairfax Hospital]], [[Gerry Connolly]]
Debra Lehrmann birth_place [[Texas Supreme Court]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[nominee]], [[general election]], [[Harriet O'Neill]], [[Governor of Texas]] [[Rick Perry]], [[Texas House of Representatives]] [[Rick Green (Texas politician)]], [[Dripping Springs, Texas]], [[Hays County, Texas]], [[primary election]], [[runoff election]], [[Conservative (politics)]], [[lawyer]], [[Constitution of the United States]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Houston, Texas]]
Albert Okonkwo birth_place [[Mid-Western Region, Nigeria]], [[Nigeria]], [[Republic of Benin (unrecognized state)]], [[Nigerian Civil War]]
Husaini Abdullahi birth_place [[Bendel State]], [[Nigeria, [[Olusegun Obasanjo]]
Eula Hall birth_place [[Floyd County, Kentucky]]
Tet Garcia birth_place [[Governor]], [[Province]], [[Bataan]], [[Philippines]], [[House of Representatives of the Philippines]], [[Bataan]], [[Governor]], [[Bataan]], [[House of Representatives of the Philippines]], [[Bataan]], [[Governor]], [[Bataan]], [[Governor]], [[Bataan]], [[Pasay City]]
Felix Ibru alma_mater [[Yaba College of Technology]]
Sarah Berel Harrop birth_place [[straight ally]], [[GLBT]], [[Houston, TX]], [[PFLAG]], [[Comparative Literature]], [[Cornell University]], [[University of Texas at Austin]], [[University of Houston]], [[Certified Public Accountant]], [[Unitarian Universalists]], [[Montrose, Houston]]
Oliver Ellsworth birth_place [[United States]], [[Kingdom of Great Britain]], [[United States Constitution]], [[Chief Justice of the United States#List of Chief Justices]] [[Chief Justice of the United States]], [[Federal Convention]], [[Edmund Randolph]], [[Virginia]], [[United States Government]], [[Windsor, Connecticut]], [[Suffield, Connecticut]], [[Congregationalist]] [[minister (Christianity)]], Jonathan Leavitt (minister)]], [[Yale University]], [[College of New Jersey]], [[Princeton University]], [[Phi Beta Kappa]], [[admitted to the bar]]
Andrew Darwis birth_place [[Kaskus]], [[Elementary School]], [[Tarakanita]] [[Pluit]] [[Jakarta]]
Richard John Forrester Mayston children ; pg
Mathea Falco birth_place [[Assistant Secretary of State for International Narcotics and, Enforcement Affairs]], [[Carter Administration]], [[Washington, D.C.]], [[Radcliffe College]], [[Yale Law School]], [[United States Senate Subcommittee on Juvenile Delinquency]], [[President Jimmy Carter]]
Mathea Falco alma_mater [[Radcliffe College]]
[[Yale Law School]]
Sydney B. Nelson birth_place [[attorney at law (United States)]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Caddo Parish, Louisiana]], [[Bossier Parish, Louisiana]], [[Bachelor of Business Administration]], [[University of Oklahoma]], [[Norman, Oklahoma]], [[Oklahoma]], [[Louisiana State University Law Center]], [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Greg Barro birth_place [[attorney at law (United States)]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Caddo Parish, Louisiana]], [[Bossier Parish, Louisiana]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[Louisiana State Legislature]] [[Art Sour]], [[Edwin Washington Edwards]], [[Ku Klux Klan]], [[David Duke]], [[governor of Louisiana]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[real estate]]
Saugata Mitra birth_place [[Mother Dairy]], [[Institute of Rural Management Anand]], [[Symbiosis International University]], [[Human Resources]], [[Fortune 500]], [[Union Carbide]], [[Sony]], [[Sharp Corporation]]
Saugata Mitra alma_mater [[Symbiosis International University]]
Lech Wałęsa children Brygida.
Jeannie Ugyuk children three children
Arthur Louis Schechter children Leslie Rose
Arthur Louis Schechter alma_mater [[University of Texas at Austin]]
[[University of Texas School of Law]]
Joe LeSage birth_place [[attorney at law (United States)]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Homer, Louisiana]], [[Claiborne Parish, Louisiana]], [[football]], [[Louisiana State University]], [[, Rouge, Louisiana]], [[quarterback]], [[LSU Tigers]], [[Omicron Delta Kappa]], [[Louisiana State University Law Center]], [[alma mater]]
Richard G. Neeson birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Caddo Parish, Louisiana]], [[De Soto Parish, Louisiana]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]], [[Texas]], [[Virginia Shehee]], [[Cecil K. Carter, Jr.]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Ron Bean]], [[Tommy Armstrong (Louisiana politician)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]]
Cecil K. Carter, Jr. birth_place [[businessman]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Virginia Shehee]]
Tommy Armstrong (Louisiana politician) birth_place [[business]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Robert P. "Bobby" Waddell]], [[judge]], [[census]], [[African American]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[incumbent]], [[Richard G. Neeson]], [[Ron Bean]], [[Liberal (politics)]], [[U.S. President]] [[Richard M. Nixon]], [[nonpartisan blanket primary]]
Gabriel Stokes birth_place [[Indian civil service]], [[Northern Ireland]], [[Governor of Madras]], [[Kilkenny County]], [[Armagh]], [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
Gabriel Stokes alma_mater [[Trinity College, Dublin]]
Jeronimo Siller children Maria Siller
Robert P. "Bobby" Waddell birth_place [[judge]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[nonpartisan blanket primary]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Republican Party (United States)]] [[Tommy Armstrong (Louisiana politician)]], [[Caddo Parish, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Ron Bean, [[Mansfield, Louisiana]], [[De Soto Parish, Louisiana]], [[Methodist]], [[Centenary College of Louisiana]]
Eric Brown (judge) birth_place [[Chief Justice]], [[Ohio Supreme Court]], [[Ted Strickland]], [[Thomas Moyer]], [[Cleveland State University]], [[Cleveland-Marshall College of Law]]
Eric Brown (judge) alma_mater [[Cleveland State University]]
Jim Sharp (justice) birth_place [[judge]], [[Texas Court of Appeals]], [[Dallas]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Texas Supreme Court]], Jim Sharp]
Mohammed Bawa alma_mater [[University of Madras]]
Sandiaga Salahudin Uno birth_place [[businessman]], [[Indonesia]], [[entrepreneurship]], [[bankrupt]], "Kebangkitan Hidup Sandiaga Uno"], [[Wichita State University]]
Leonard Morse birth_place [[Worcester, Massachusetts]], [[University of Massachusetts Medical School]], [[Worcester,, [[Massachusetts Medical Society]], [[college of the Holy Cross]]
Leonard Morse alma_mater [[University of Massachusetts Medical School]]
[[University of Maryland School of Medicine]]
Jenny Chapman children has two children.
Liz Kendall birth_place [[British people]] [[Labour Party (UK)]] [[politician]], [[Member of Parliament]], [[Leicester West (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[United Kingdom general election, 2010]], [[Watford Grammar School for Girls]], [[Queens' College, Cambridge]], [[Chesterfield (UK Parliament constituency)]], [[United Kingdom general election, 2001, [[King's Fund]], [[Institute for Public Policy Research]], [[state opening of parliament]], [[Twitter]]
Liz Kendall alma_mater [[Queens' College, Cambridge]]
Sally Huffer birth_place [[United States]] [[GLBT]], [[Houston, Texas]], [[Elgin, Illinois]]
Jamshed Dasti birth_place [[Pakistan]], [[Punjab (Pakistan)]], [[Pakistan]], [[Indus river]], Dasti]
Oliver Winfield Killam alma_mater [[University of Missouri]]
Richard Baker Wingfield-Baker children Frances-Eliza, and Julia
Musa Usman alma_mater [[Royal Military Academy Sandhurst]]
Rufus D. Hayes alma_mater [[Louisiana State University Law Center]]
Tekarei Russell children Tekarei Russell'''
Aksel Hagen alma_mater [[Norwegian University of Life Sciences]]
Edward Taihakurei Durie alma_mater [[University of Waikato]]
İrsen Küçük children İrsen Küçük'''
Nicole Lurie birth_place [[Office of the Assistant Secretary for Preparedness and Response]], [[U.S. Department of Health and Human Services]], [[RAND Corporation]]
Jonas Cortes children Mikyla
Caitlin Halligan birth_place [[Barack Obama]], [[United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit]], [[Xenia, Ohio, [[Princeton University]], [[
Jose Zulueta birth_place [[Rafael Alunan]], [[Japanese Occupation]], [[Jorge Vargas]], [[Jorge Bocobo]], [[Manuel Roxas]], [[Executive Commission]], [[Manuel Roxas]], [[Hukbalahap]], [[Philippine Constabulary]], [[Luis Lava]], [[Luis Taruc]], [[Juan Feleo]], [[Jose de Leon]]
Phil Schubert birth_place [[Abilene Christian University]], [[Abilene, Texas]], [[Texas]], [[inauguration]], [[bachelor's degree]], [[Abilene Christian University]], [[MBA]], [[business administration]], [[Duke University]], [[Ed.D]], [[University of Pennsylvania]]
John Henry Garstin children John Henry Garstin'''
Zainab Abdulkadir Kure alma_mater [[Ahmadu Bello University]]
Nik Ahmad Kamil Nik Mahmud alma_mater [[University of Bristol]]
Gbenga Ogunniya alma_mater [[Howard University]]
Chik Mohamad Yusuf alma_mater [[University of Oxford]]
Paul LePage birth_place [[Maine]], [[Waterville, Maine]], [[Maine Republican Party]], [[Governor of Maine]], [[French language]], [[Lewiston, Maine]], [[Child abuse]], [[short order cook]], [[bartender]], [[Husson College]], [[Bangor, Maine]], [[Olympia Snowe]], [[English language]], [[M.B.A.]], [[University of Maine]]
Anthony George Manzo children G. Manzo
Otaru Salihu Ohize alma_mater [[University of Lagos]]
Ma Shaowu birth_place [[Hui people]], [[Yunnan]], [[Qing dynasty]], [[Xinjiang clique]], [[Republic of China]], [[couplet]], [[lunar]], [[sage]], [[lineage]], [[generation]], [[Lineal descendant]], [[Dungan revolt]], [[Ma Hualong]]
Ma Fuxing birth_place [[Hui people]], [[Yunnan]], [[Qing dynasty]], [[Yang Zengxin]], [[Xinjiang]], [[Kashgar]], [[Zhili]], [[Hui people]]
Yulbars Khan birth_place [[Uyghur people]], [[Yangi Hissar]], [[Kumul Khanate]], [[Maksud, [[Sheng Shicai]], [[Urumchi]], [[Stalin]], [[Ma Chung-ying]], [[Kashgaria]], [[Tarim Basin]], [[Turpan Basin]], [[Kumul Prefecture]], [[Tianshan Mountains]], [[KMT]], [[People's Liberation Army]], [[Battle of Yiwu]], [[Dalai Lama]], [[Kuomintang]], [[Taiwan]], Mark Dickens]
Amir Omar birth_place [[City Councilman]], [[Richardson, Texas]], [[Palestine]], [[Iran]], [[Sunni]], [[Shi’ite]]
Francine Panehal birth_place [[Ohio House of Representatives]], DayCare Bill]
Madeline Cain birth_place [[Ohio House of Representatives]], [[Cuyahoga County]], Representatives]]
Maryland StateStat birth_place [[performance measurement]], [[Performance management]], [[Maryland]], [[Martin O'Malley]], [[CitiStat]], [[Baltimore City]], [[Baltimore]], [[New York City Police Department]], [[CompStat]] [[accountability]], [[budget]], [[key performance indicators]]
Tofig Zulfugarov alma_mater [[Azerbaijan State University]]
Tofig Gasimov alma_mater [[Azerbaijan State University]]
Shenggen Fan birth_place [[University of Minnesota]]
Shenggen Fan children East Africa.
Fernando Haddad alma_mater [[University of São Paulo]]
Elmira Gafarova alma_mater [[Azerbaijan State University]]
Mahmud Aliyev (politician) alma_mater [[Azerbaijan State Medical University]]
Mammad Yusif Jafarov alma_mater [[Moscow State University]]
Cameron Henry birth_place [[Metairie, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Louisiana State Legislature]], [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]], [[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]], [[Roman Catholic]] [[Jesuit High School (New Orleans)]], [[New Orleans, Louisiana]], [[Bachelor of Arts]], [[political science]], [[Louisiana State University]], [[, Rouge, Louisiana]], [[Master of Business Administration]], [[Tulane University]], [[Delgado Community College]]
Arcot Narrainsawmy Mudaliar birth_place [[Bangalore]]
Arcot Narrainsawmy Mudaliar children Educational Charities and R.B.A.N.M, Munisawmy and Muthusawmy
Dadash Rzayev alma_mater [[Azerbaijan Technical University]]
Kriton Arsenis birth_place [[European Parliament]], [[Panhellenic Socialist Movement]], [[Thessaloniki]], [[Greece]], [[Harvard, [[Aegean Islands]]
Glovis Reyes Aglon children Glovis Won!
Wan Qingliang birth_place [[Guangzhou, China]], [[Guangdong Province]], [[Pearl River Delta]], [[ASEAN]]
Zollie Stevenson, Jr. birth_place [[Student Achievement and School Accountability Programs]], [[Office of Elementary and Secondary Education]], [[U.S. Department of Education]], [[Title I]], [[Title III]], [[English language learners]], [[Baltimore City Public Schools]], [[District of Columbia Public Schools]], [[Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools]], [[Centers for Disease Control and Prevention]]
Zollie Stevenson, Jr. alma_mater [[University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill]]
Randal Tye Thomas birth_place [[mayor]], [[Gun Barrel City, Texas]], Election]], [[Mabank, Texas]], [[Mabank High School]], [[Johnson & Wales University]], [[Providence, Rhode Island]], [[College Republicans]]
Guillermo Aguilera Sanchez children Alina, Elena
Frank Pierrepont Graves children pp, at Columbia.
André Kagwa Rwisereka children motivation. cite web
Leela Devi Dookhun birth_place [[Member of Parliament]], [[Minister of Social Security]], [[Mauritius]], [[Cabinet of Ministers of Mauritius]], [[Navin Ramgoolam]], [[Member of Parliament]], [[Constituencies of Mauritius]], [[Paul Berenger]], [[Parliamentary Private Secretary]], [[MSM/MMM]], [[Anerood Jugnauth]], [[Militant Socialist Movement]], [[Nando Bodha]], [[Ptr-MSM-PMSD]], [[Educator]], [[Militant Socialist Movement]], [[MSM/MMM]], [[Social Alliance]]
Sergiu Celac children articles
George Goodman (MP) children a sister Eleanor
William Sinclair Marris children N.Z
Ernest E. Cole alma_mater [[Cornell University]]
Douglas J. McAneny birth_place Rear admiral (United States)]], [[ComSubPac]], [[USS Trepang (SSN-674)]], [[USS Tunny (SSN-682)]], [[USS Drum (SSN-677)]], [[USS_Sam_Rayburn_(MTS-635)]]
Shawn Moody birth_place [[Maine]], [[Independent (politician)]], [[Governor of Maine]], [[Gorham, Maine]], Moody’s Collision Centers], [[ESOP]]
Shawn Moody children and Nate
Kasi tribe birth_place [[pashtun]], [[Pakistan]], [[Quetta]], [[Iran]], [[Palestine]], [[Iraq]], [[Afghanistan]], [[Pashtun]], [[Khwaja Ni’mat Allah]], [[Makbzan-I Afghani]]
Wilhelm Loewe birth_place Meran]], [[Südtirol]], [[Germany]] [[physician]], [[Liberal]] [[politician]], [[Frankfurt Parliament]], [[University of Halle]], [[Frankfurt Parliament]], [[Stuttgart]], [[in contumaciam]], [[Switzerland]], [[Paris]], [[London]], [[New York City]], [[Prussian Diet, [[North German Confederation]] [[Reichstag]], [[Economics]], [[protective tariff]]
Wilhelm Loewe alma_mater [[University of Halle]]
Dimitrie I. G. Ghica children I. G. Ghica'''
Kalastavadi Puttaswamy birth_place [Kalastavadi Puttaswamy], [[University of Mysore]]
Kalastavadi Puttaswamy alma_mater [[University of Mysore]]
Cory Gardner birth_place [[Colorado House of Representatives]], [[Republican Party (United States)]], [[Betsy Markey]], [[Colorado's 4th congressional district]], [[Yuma, Colorado]], [[summa cum laude]], [[Colorado State University]], [[political science]]
Cory Gardner alma_mater [[Colorado State University]]
Fred S. LeBlanc birth_place [[20th century]] [[politician]], [[U.S. state]], [[Louisiana]], [[Louisiana Attorney General]], [[Huey Long]] [[faction]], [[Democratic Party (United States)]], [[Catholic High School (Baton Rouge, Louisiana)]], [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana State University Law Center]], [[mayor]], [[attorney general]], [[Governor of Louisiana]] [[Jimmie Davis]], [[Earl Kemp Long]], [[Bolivar Edwards Kemp, Jr.]], [[Cajun]] [[humorist]], [[chef]] [[Justin Wilson (chef)]], [[Robert F. Kennon]], [[Joseph A. Sims]], [[Hammond, Louisiana]], [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]], [[T.J. Jemison]], [[African American]], [[ordinance]], [[Martin Luther King, Jr.]], [[Montgomery bus boycott]], [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Iacob Lahovary alma_mater [[Sorbonne University]]
Bolivar Edwards Kemp, Jr. birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[Louisiana Attorney General]], [[U.S. state]], [[Louisiana]], [[Governor of Louisiana]] [[Earl Kemp Long]], [[Earl Long]], [[U.S. Representative]] [[Bolivar E. Kemp]], [[Amite City, Louisiana]], [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]], [[Florida Parishes]], [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]], [[chef]], [[humorist]] [[Justin Wilson (chef)]], [[Harry D. Wilson]], [[West Carroll Parish, Louisiana]]
S. Gopalachari birth_place [[Iyengar]], [[Madras Presidency]], Category:Indian dewans]]
Mihail Pherekyde alma_mater [[University of Sorbonne]]
Stephen Wall birth_place [[Order of St Michael and St George]], [[Royal Victorian Order]], [[United Kingdom]] [[diplomat]], [[ambassador]], [[Portugal]], [[Permanent Representative]], [[European Union]], [[Douai School]], [[Selwyn College, Cambridge]], [[Her Majesty's Diplomatic Service]], [[Private Secretary]], [[David Owen]]
Irvin Rockman alma_mater [[University of Melbourne]]
Vasile Boerescu alma_mater [[University of Bucharest]]
Jacqueline Fehr birth_place [[Social Democratic Party of Switzerland]], [[Canton of Zürich]], [[Swiss National Council]], [[Wallisellen]], [[Elgg]], [[Winterthur]], [[matura]], [[schoolteacher]]
Dionysia-Theodora Avgerinopoulou alma_mater [[National and Kapodistrian University of Athens]]
[[Columbia University School of Law]]
George E. Hearn birth_place ]], [[psychology]], [[Baptist]], [[Louisiana College]], [[Pineville, Louisiana]], [[Louisiana]], [[Mayor]] [[Fred Baden]], [[Caddo Parish, Louisiana]], [[United States Navy]], [[World War II]], [[Texas]], [[East Texas Baptist University]], [[Marshall, Texas]]
John Henry (Oshawa politician) alma_mater [[R S McLaughlin Collegiate and Vocational Institute]]
[[University of Michigan]]
[[University of Colorado]]
Rushern L. Baker, III birth_place [[Valdosta, Georgia]]
Jimmie V. Reyna birth_place [[Hispanic National Bar Association]], [[Barack Obama]], [[United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit]], [[Washington, D.C.]], [[law firm]], [[Williams Mullen]], [[Tucumcari, New Mexico]], [[New Mexico]]
Jimmie V. Reyna children Baer.
Mae D’Agostino birth_place [[Albany County, New York]], [[United States District Court for the Northern District of New York]], [[Albany, New York]], [[, [[Bachelor of Arts]], [[magna cum laude]], [[Siena College]]
Jerry Birdwell birth_place [[South Lake Tahoe, California]], [[Baylor University]]
John McGrath (judge) alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Terence Arnold alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
[[New York University]]
[[University of Calgary]]
Supreme Executive Power birth_place [[Executive (government)]], [[México]], [[First Mexican Empire]], [[Agustín de Iturbide]], [[Mexico]], [[Treaty of Córdoba]], [[Viceroyalty of New Spain]], [[First Mexican Empire]], [[Agustín de Iturbide]], [[May 18]], [[1822
Jon Levenson (politician) birth_place [[Democratic Party (United States)]] [[politics]], [[Constable#Arizona]], [[Wrangler News]], Arizona voter"]
Amjed Bedewi children Indonesian
Dave Cull alma_mater [[University of Otago]]
Gordon Bisson children David
Gordon Bisson alma_mater [[Victoria University of Wellington]]
Randy Ferbey hearts_appearances (1987)
Russ Howard hearts_appearances (2010)
Linn Githmark hearts_appearances (1997)
Wayne Middaugh hearts_appearances (1998)
Jean-Michel Ménard hearts_appearances (2006, 3)
Pål Trulsen hearts_appearances (2002)
David Murdoch hearts_appearances (2006)
Eric Carlsén hearts_appearances (2002)
Jeff Stoughton hearts_appearances (1988)
Ana Arce hearts_appearances (2005)
John Morris (curler) hearts_appearances (1998)
Glenn Howard hearts_appearances (1987)
Pete Fenson hearts_appearances (1994)
Marcel Rocque hearts_appearances (1999)
Mark Nichols hearts_appearances (1999)
Liudmila Privivkova hearts_appearances (2008)
Ralph Stöckli hearts_appearances (1994)
Lars Vågberg hearts_appearances (1997, 922)
Flemming Davanger hearts_appearances (1963)
Jamie Korab hearts_appearances (1997)
Don Walchuk hearts_appearances (1990)
Richard Hart (curler) hearts_appearances (1995)
Brent Laing hearts_appearances (2003)
Craig Savill hearts_appearances (2001)
Andrea Schöpp hearts_appearances (1988)
Allison Pottinger hearts_appearances (2010)
Thomas Ulsrud hearts_appearances (2010)
Niklas Edin hearts_appearances (2004)
Carrie Lindner hearts_appearances (2001)
Joe Polo hearts_appearances (10)
Ekaterina Galkina hearts_appearances (2010)
Binia Feltscher-Beeli hearts_appearances (1989)
Thomas Lips hearts_appearances (2003)
Pierre Charette hearts_appearances (2007)
Peter Gallant hearts_appearances (1999)
Marc Kennedy hearts_appearances (2007)
Robert Campbell (curler) hearts_appearances (2007)
Angelina Jensen hearts_appearances (1994)
Markus Eggler hearts_appearances (2010)
Guy Hemmings hearts_appearances (1998)
Martin Ferland hearts_appearances (2003)
Peter Corner hearts_appearances (1991)
Paul Flemming hearts_appearances (1999)
Kevin Koe hearts_appearances (1992)
Ben Hebert hearts_appearances (2004)
Bob Ursel hearts_appearances (2003)
Pat Simmons (curler) hearts_appearances (2005)
Eve Muirhead hearts_appearances (2009)
Wang Bingyu hearts_appearances (2001)
Thomas Dufour hearts_appearances (2008)
Claudio Pescia hearts_appearances (1995)
Craig Brown (curler) hearts_appearances (1997)
Jamie Koe hearts_appearances (2008)
Jake Higgs hearts_appearances (2000)
Liu Yin (curler) hearts_appearances (2007)
Yue Qingshuang hearts_appearances (2007)
Ulrik Schmidt hearts_appearances (1996)
Crystal Webster hearts_appearances (2009)
John Epping hearts_appearances (2004)
John Benton (curler) hearts_appearances (1975)
Patti Lank hearts_appearances (2004)
Erika Brown hearts_appearances (1980)
Thomas Løvold hearts_appearances (2010)
Mark Bice hearts_appearances (2007)
Steve Bice hearts_appearances (2007)
Blake MacDonald hearts_appearances (2006)
Ann Swisshelm hearts_appearances (2003)
Darrell McKee hearts_appearances (2004)
Laura Hallisey hearts_appearances (2006)
Nina Spatola hearts_appearances (2006)
Sinanju divs 1953
Kaesong Industrial Region divs 17
Hoeryong divs 9
Chasong divs 8,317
Namhyeon-dong gov [[Gwanak District]]
Somerville Circle const 28
Victory Circle const 2006
Pennsylvania Turnpike/Interstate 95 Interchange Project const 1959
Marlton Circle const 70
Camp Merritt Memorial Circle const 1924
Berlin Circle (traffic circle) const 2006
Little Ferry Circle const 1933
Clark Circle const 135
Everybody Has Secrets country [[South Korea]]
PpilKu country [[South Korea]]
April Snow country [[South Korea]]
Pulgasari country [[North Korea]]
A Moment to Remember country [[South Korea]]
The Isle country [[South Korea]]
Bad Guy (film) country [[South Korea]]
Die Bad country [[South Korea]]
Love in Magic country [[South Korea]]
Friend (2001 film) country [[South Korea]]
Antarctic Journal country [[South Korea]]
Samaritan Girl country [[South Korea]]
Typhoon (film) country [[South Korea]]
Christmas in August country [[South Korea]]
She's on Duty country [[South Korea]]
Wet Dreams (2002 film) country [[South Korea]]
The Coast Guard (film) country [[South Korea]]
I Wish I Had a Wife country [[South Korea]]
My Wife Is a Gangster 2 country [[South Korea]]
Fighter in the Wind country [[South Korea]]
Bungee Jumping of Their Own country [[South Korea]]
Redeye (film) country [[South Korea]]
Ghost House country [[South Korea]]
Bunshinsaba country [[South Korea]]
S Diary country [[South Korea]]
Memento Mori (film) country [[South Korea]]
Daddy-Long-Legs (2005 film) country [[South Korea]]
Resurrection of the Little Match Girl country [[South Korea]]
Into the Mirror country [[South Korea]]
Someone Special (film) country [[South Korea]]
Lee Dae-ro Can't Die country [[South Korea]]
Arahan country [[South Korea]]
The King and the Clown country [[South Korea]]
The Aggressives country [[South Korea]]
Robot Taekwon V country [[South Korea]]
Kick the Moon country [[South Korea]]
Shadowless Sword country [[South Korea]]
The Foul King country [[South Korea]]
The Classic country [[South Korea]]
Sad Movie country [[South Korea]]
Springtime (2004 film) country [[South Korean]]
Nowhere to Hide country [[South Korea]]
Forbidden Quest country [[South Korea]]
He Was Cool country [[South Korea]]
Hi! Dharma! country [[South Korea]]
Obaltan country [[South Korea]]
Voice of a Murderer country [[South Korea]]
Black House (film) country [[South Korea]]
Epitaph (film) country [[South Korea]]
Shadows in the Palace country [[South Korea]]
The Respected Comrade Supreme Commander Is Our Destiny director [[Kim Jong-il]]
Daytime Drinking country [[South Korea]]
The Price of Loyalty genre [[best-seller]]
Captain Blood (novel) genre [[adventure novel]]
The Art of Computer Game Design genre [[Video game]]
Swift Vets and POWs for Truth genre [[Image:Swiftpowlogo.png]]
The Second Coming of Steve Jobs genre [[BusinessWeek]]
The Alienist genre [[crime novel]]
Nothing's Sacred genre [[rage (emotion)]]
Supreme Injustice genre [[Salon.com]]
The Lives of a Cell: Notes of a Biology Watcher genre [[Cell (biology)]]
Dogsong author [[Gary Paulsen]]
The Firesign Theatre's Big Book Of Plays genre [[Transcription (linguistics)]]
Krishnamurti's Notebook genre [[Paperback]]
The End of Faith genre [[fundamentalism]]
Stumbling on Happiness genre [[non-fiction book]], [[bestseller]]
We Need to Talk About Kevin genre [[Thriller (genre)]]
Conservatives without Conscience genre [[authoritarian personality]]
The List of Seven genre [[novel]]
Queen Bees and Wannabes genre [[self-help book]]
Specials (novel) author [[Scott Westerfeld]]
The Meme Machine genre [[self (philosophy)]]
Bone Sharps, Cowboys, and Thunder Lizards genre [[graphic novel]]
Naked Economics: Undressing the Dismal Science genre [http://www2.wwnorton.com/catalog/fall03/032486.htm]
Life Together genre [[seminary]]
Wild Fermentation (book) genre [[Fermentation (food)]]
Conjuring (book) genre [[Magic (illusion)]]
Critical Path (book) genre [[Kiyoshi Kuromiya]]
Generation X (1965 book) genre Generation X?]
The Third Ear (book) genre [[Polyglot (person)]]
After This genre [[sexual revolution]]
The Century (book) genre [[inhumanism]]
Of Worlds Beyond genre [[science fiction]]
Anime from Akira to Princess Mononoke: Experiencing Contemporary Japanese Animation genre [[otaku]]
Ecology: From Individuals to Ecosystems genre [[edition (book)]]
The Exception to the Rulers genre [[Blowback (intelligence)]]
Star Weiss genre [[Chatelaine (magazine)]]
Charlotte May Pierstorff author [[Wikipedia:Persondata]]
Honey I Shrunk the World genre [[Mumbai]]
New Croton Dam crosses [[Croton River]]
Lake Narracan crosses [[Latrobe River]]
Jayakwadi Dam locale [[India]]
Dibang Dam locale [[Arunachal Pradesh]]
Deep Space 1 cospar_id 1998
Galileo (spacecraft) transponders Image:Galileo Deployment
2001 Mars Odyssey cospar_id 1999
2001 Mars Odyssey carrier_rocket [[Delta II]] 1999
2001 Mars Odyssey launch_date 2 2001
23 : 30 30 p.m.
Mariner 4 cospar_id A
Sputnik 1 cospar_id 1957
Sputnik 1 orbit_regime [[low Earth orbit]]
Voyager 1 cospar_id 1977
Voyager 1 launch_date 1977
Voyager 2 cospar_id 1986 -
Voyager 2 launch_date 23 March 2004
years
NEAR Shoemaker launch_date 2001
20 : 43 27 UTC
Pioneer 10 launch_date 1972 1973
01 : 49 00
Mariner 6 and 7 cospar_id 1969 astronomers
Mariner 6 and 7 launch_date 1969
05 : 19
Mariner 10 cospar_id instruments
Mariner 3 satellite_of [[Mars]]
Mariner 3 transponders Instruments:
Mariner 5 transponders insulation
Lunokhod 1 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Lunokhod 1 launch_date 1970 1970
14 metres 44 01 UTC
Lunokhod 2 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Explorer 1 cospar_id 1958
Explorer 1 launch_date 31 January 1958
Shenzhou (spacecraft) cospar_id 2003 a
Shenzhou (spacecraft) launch_date 2003
Cassini–Huygens cospar_id 2017
Cassini–Huygens launch_date 2004
Pioneer Venus project cospar_id 1978
Pioneer Venus project launch_date 1978
Giotto mission cospar_id 1986 a
Giotto mission launch_date 13 March 1986
Surveyor 7 cospar_id 1968
Surveyor 7 launch_date 1968
Surveyor 3 launch_date seconds
Sputnik 2 cospar_id -
Pioneer 0 cospar_id a
Pioneer 2 launch 8 November
07 : 30 00 UTC
Pioneer 1 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Pioneer 3 launch 6 December 1958
05 : 45 12 UTC
Pioneer 3 cospar_id 1958
Pioneer 3 launch_date 6 December 1958
: 12 UTC
Pioneer 4 transponders 4
Pioneer 4 launch_date 1959
degrees
Tyazhely Sputnik satellite_of [[Venus]]
Tyazhely Sputnik launch 4 February 1961
01 : 18 03 UTC
Venera 1 transponders circularly-polarized decimeter radio band
Venera 1 launch_date 00 : 34 36
Ranger 1 cospar_id -
Ranger 2 cospar_id -
Ranger 3 cospar_id -
Ranger 4 cospar_id -
Venera 2MV-1 No.1 launch 25 August 1962
02 : 18 45 UTC
Venera 2MV-1 No.2 launch 1 September 1962
02 : 12 30 UTC
Mars 2MV-4 No.1 launch 24 October 1962
17 : 55 04 UTC
Ranger 5 cospar_id -
Mars Observer cospar_id 1992
Mars Observer launch_date 1992
Viking 1 cospar_id 1976
Viking 1 launch_date 11 1976
: 53 06 UT
Mars 2MV-3 No.1 launch 4 November 1962
15 : 35 15 UTC
Luna E-6 No.2 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-6 No.2 launch 4 January 1963
08 : 49 UTC
Viking 2 launch_date 30 September 1975
22 : 37 59 Mars
Surveyor 1 launch_date 1966
Luna 8 launch_date 21 : 51 30 UT
Luna 10 launch_date 30 May 1966
10 : 48 00 UTC
Surveyor 4 cospar_id 1967
Surveyor 4 launch_date 17 July 1967
Surveyor 5 cospar_id 1967
Surveyor 5 launch_date 1967
missions
Surveyor 6 cospar_id 1967 -
Surveyor 6 launch_date 1967
missions
Mars 2 launch_date 2 1971
16 s 22 44 UTC
Mars 3 launch_date 28 May
15 s 26 30 UTC
Explorer 4 cospar_id 1958
Explorer 4 launch_date 1958
Cosmos 1 transponders 100 kg
Cosmos 1 cospar_id a
Cosmos 1 launch_date 2005
15 : 09
Mars Pathfinder cospar_id 1997
Mars Pathfinder launch_date 1997
Mars Express launch_date years
Rosetta (spacecraft) cospar_id 2004
Rosetta (spacecraft) launch_date 10.1007 /s 11214
Vega 1 launch_date 11 June 1985
2 : 06 10 a.m.
Vega 2 cospar_id 1985
Vega 2 launch_date 15 June 1985
03 : 00 50 UT
Huygens probe cospar_id 1997
Huygens probe launch_date 1997
Zond 5 launch 21 : 42 11
Zond 5 cospar_id 1968
Zond 7 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Zond 7 launch 1969
23 : 48 06
Zond 8 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Zond 8 transponders km
Zond 8 launch 1970
19 : 55 39 UTC
Stardust (spacecraft) launch_date 2006
Venera 3 launch_date 1965
04 : 19
SMART-1 transponders 287 kg
SMART-1 nolink on
SMART-1 launch_date 2003 2006
m/s
Lunar Orbiter 1 transponders 19
Lunar Orbiter 1 orbit_regime [[Earth]] [[parking orbit]]
Lunar Orbiter 1 launch_date 1966
19 : 31
Mars Global Surveyor cospar_id 1996
Mars Global Surveyor launch_date sides
Beagle 2 satellite_of ]]
Beagle 2 cospar_id 2003
Magellan probe launch_date 1990
minutes
Korabl-Sputnik 2 launch 19 August 1960
06 : 00 24
Korabl-Sputnik 1 launch 1960
Sakigake carrier_rocket [[Mu (rocket)]]
Pioneer 5 launch_date 13 : 00 00 UTC
Pioneer 6, 7, 8, and 9 transponders Instruments:
New Horizons cospar_id 2007
New Horizons launch_date 5 : 43 00 UTC
Venera 16 launch_date 7 1983
02 : 32 00
Venera 15 launch_date 2 1983
02 : 38 39
Mars Polar Lander satellite_of [[Mars]]
Long Duration Exposure Facility cospar_id 2007
Long Duration Exposure Facility launch_date April 2009
issues
Spirit rover cospar_id 2008
Opportunity rover launch_date 2004
05 :
Nozomi (probe) carrier_rocket [[M-5 rocket
Nozomi (probe) launch_date 18 : 12 00
Deep Space 2 cospar_id a
Mars 96 cospar_id 1996
MESSENGER transponders ENvironment
MESSENGER cospar_id 2004
MESSENGER carrier_rocket [[Delta II]] 2004
MESSENGER launch_date 2004
02 : 15 56
Mars Reconnaissance Orbiter transponders D.C
Mars Reconnaissance Orbiter launch_date 2006
Mars Science Laboratory carrier_rocket [[Atlas V]]
Phoenix (spacecraft) satellite_of [[Mars]]
Phoenix (spacecraft) cospar_id a
Phoenix (spacecraft) launch_date 2008
Terra (satellite) launch_date 2000
Dawn (spacecraft) cospar_id 2015
Prospero X-3 launch_date 28 October 1971
plays
BepiColombo cospar_id 2014 =Amos
BepiColombo carrier_rocket [[Ariane 5]]
Hayabusa cospar_id 2000
Hayabusa launch_date 9 May 2003
Chang'e 1 launch_date 24 October 2007
10 : 05 04
Deep Impact (space mission) satellite_of [[9P/Tempel]]
Deep Impact (space mission) cospar_id 12
Deep Impact (space mission) launch_date 2005
Venera 11 cospar_id 1980
Venera 11 launch_date 9 September 1978
3 : 25 39
Venera 12 cospar_id 1980
Venera 12 launch_date 14 September 1978
02 : 25 13
Venera 9 cospar_id 1975
Venera 9 launch_date 1975
02 : 38 00
Venera 10 launch_date 1975
03 : 00
Sputnik 3 cospar_id -
Ranger 7 transponders 4
Venera 6 transponders manufacturer's designation:
Venera 6 cospar_id 1969
Suisei probe carrier_rocket [[Mu (rocket)]]
Mercury-Scout 1 transponders 1961
Mercury-Scout 1 cospar_id a
Aura (satellite) launch_date 2004
Aqua (satellite) cospar_id 2004
Venus Express cospar_id 2005
Venus Express carrier_rocket [[Soyuz-FG]]
Venus Express launch_date 11 November 2005
26 October 4
SELENE launch_date 2007
Explorer 3 launch_date 17 : 31 00
Korabl-Sputnik 3 launch 1 December 1960
07 : 30 04 UTC
Korabl-Sputnik 4 launch 9 March 1961
06 : 29 00 UTC
Korabl-Sputnik 5 launch 25 March 1961
05 : 54 00 UTC
Ranger 6 cospar_id -
Ranger 8 cospar_id objectives
Ranger 9 transponders 4
Ranger 9 cospar_id objectives
Ranger 9 launch_date 24 March 1965
13 : 49
Lunar Orbiter 2 cospar_id 1967 -
Lunar Orbiter 2 launch_date 1967
+Instruments
Lunar Orbiter 3 cospar_id 1967 - a
Lunar Orbiter 3 launch_date 1967
21 : 54 UT
Lunar Orbiter 4 cospar_id temperatures
Lunar Orbiter 4 launch_date 1967
+Instruments
Lunar Orbiter 5 transponders minute period
Lunar Orbiter 5 cospar_id 1968 -
Lunar Orbiter 5 launch_date 1968
minutes
AO-51 nolink on
AO-51 carrier_rocket [[Dnepr rocket]]
AO-51 orbit_regime [[Sun-synchronous orbit]] [[low Earth orbit]]
Courier 1B cospar_id 1960
Courier 1B launch_date 1960
Jason-1 cospar_id 2008
Jason-1 carrier_rocket [[Delta II]] 2005
Jason-1 launch_date 2005
Explorer 6 cospar_id 1959 a
Explorer 6 orbit_regime [[orbit]]
Explorer 6 launch_date degrees
NOAA-4 cospar_id 1974
NOAA-4 launch_date 15 November 1974
Chandrayaan-1 cospar_id 2009
Chandrayaan-1 launch_date 5 November 2008
Gravity Recovery and Climate Experiment launch_date 2002
Venera 7 transponders manufacturer's designation:
Venera 7 cospar_id a
Venera 7 launch_date 1993
05 : 34 10 UTC
Explorer 11 cospar_id 1967
TIMED transponders *'''Global
TIMED carrier_rocket [[Delta II rocket
Explorer 7 carrier_rocket [[Juno II]]
Explorer 7 launch_date 1959
Solar Maximum Mission launch_date 1980
.
Venera 4 transponders Venus; manufacturer's designation:
Venera 5 transponders manufacturer's designation:
Venera 8 transponders manufacturer's designation:
Venera 8 cospar_id a
Venera 8 launch_date 08 : 37 UT
Venera 13 launch_date 13 1981
06 : 04 00 UTC
Venera 14 launch_date 1981
05 : 31 00 UTC
Fobos-Grunt cospar_id 1976
Ōsumi (satellite) nolink on
Ōsumi (satellite) launch_date 1970
AsiaStar satellite_of [[1worldspace]]
AsiaStar launch_date 23 : 28
Hiten transponders 24 '''Hagoromo'''
| chapter=Space Engineering Spacecraft
Hiten cospar_id 2003
Hiten launch_date 1990
Intelsat 9 cospar_id a
Intelsat 9 launch_date 11 September 2001
Apstar VI cospar_id 2005
Lunar-A cospar_id 2004
Spaceway F1 cospar_id 2005
Spaceway F1 launch_date 2005
Cartosat-1 cospar_id 2005
Juno (spacecraft) carrier_rocket [[Atlas V]]
Aryabhata (satellite) transponders 1997
Aryabhata (satellite) cospar_id 1992 astronomer
Aryabhata (satellite) launch_date 19 April 1975
ICESat launch 2003
Foton-M2 launch_date 2002
International Cometary Explorer transponders spacecraft
International Cometary Explorer cospar_id 12
Astra 2D cospar_id 2003
Astra 2D launch_date 29 July 2003
Luna E-8-5M No.412 launch 16 October 1975
04 : 04 56 UTC
Luna E-8-5M No.412 cospar_id 1975
Luna E-1 No.1 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-1 No.2 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-1 No.2 launch 1958
Luna E-1 No.2 cospar_id 1958
Luna E-1 No.3 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-1 No.3 launch 1958
Luna E-1 No.3 cospar_id 1958
EDUSAT (satellite) launch_date 4 : 01
Astra 1A launch 1989
Astra 1A cospar_id 1989
WIND (spacecraft) cospar_id 7925 - 10 rocket
Advanced Land Observation Satellite cospar_id 2006 a
Advanced Land Observation Satellite carrier_rocket [[H-IIA rocket]]
Sina-1 carrier_rocket [[Cosmos-3M]]
Sina-1 launch_date 2005
Spaceway F2 cospar_id 2005
Spaceway F2 launch_date 2005
Venera 2MV-2 No.1 launch 12 September 1962
00 : 59 13 UTC
FalconSAT-2 cospar_id 2003
FalconSAT-2 launch_date 24 March 2006
Constellation Observing System for Meteorology, Ionosphere, and Climate cospar_id satellites
Constellation Observing System for Meteorology, Ionosphere, and Climate carrier_rocket [[Minotaur (rocket)]]
Constellation Observing System for Meteorology, Ionosphere, and Climate orbit_regime [[low Earth orbit]]
CloudSat cospar_id 1999
CloudSat carrier_rocket [[Delta II]] 1998
STEREO nolink on
STEREO cospar_id 2007 a
Astrobiology Field Laboratory cospar_id 2009 -
Astra 1D cospar_id -
Astra 1D launch_date 2000
Moon Mineralogy Mapper cospar_id 2008
Moon Mineralogy Mapper launch_date 2008
Rohini (satellite) launch_date 1979
- 05 31
Interstellar Boundary Explorer launch_date 17
: 47 23
Geosat cospar_id a
Geosat carrier_rocket [[Taurus (rocket)]]
Space Technology 5 launch_date 22 March 2006
Badr-1 cospar_id 1990
Badr-1 launch_date miles
British Rail flying saucer launch_date 21 March 1973
.
Astra 1E launch October 2007
Astra 2A cospar_id 1998
Explorer 17 cospar_id 1963 a
Explorer 17 carrier_rocket [[Delta rocket]]
CUTE-1.7 cospar_id -
CUTE-1.7 carrier_rocket [[Polar Satellite Launch Vehicle]]
Mars sample return mission cospar_id 2018
JCSAT-5A launch_date 23 : 29 59 GMT
Astra 1KR cospar_id 2002
THEMIS cospar_id poles
THEMIS launch_date 2006
01 poles 23
Aeronomy of Ice in the Mesosphere transponders instruments:
SESAT 1 cospar_id -
SESAT 1 launch_date 29 January 2010
Explorer 5 transponders kg
Mars 2M No.522 launch 2 April
10 : 33 00 UTC
Mars 2M No.521 launch 10 : 40 45 UTC
Explorer 8 launch_date 1960
Space Shuttle orbiter cospar_id 1992
Space Shuttle orbiter launch_date 1985
and 1984 respectively
Tele-X cospar_id 1989
Tele-X carrier_rocket [[Ariane 2]]
Tele-X launch_date 1989
DirecTV-10 launch_date 29 December 2002
DirecTV-11 launch_date 22 2008
: 47
Astrid (satellites) cospar_id 1998
Astrid (satellites) carrier_rocket [[Cosmos-3M]]
Astrid (satellites) launch_date 1998
Gorizont launch 2000
Coriolis (satellite) launch_date 2003
06 at
HL-20 Personnel Launch System launch_date costs
Explorer 33 transponders exploration
Explorer 33 cospar_id 1966 a
Explorer 33 launch_date 1966
Freja (satellite) cospar_id 1992
Freja (satellite) carrier_rocket [[Long March 2C]]
Freja (satellite) launch_date 1992
Luna E-1A No.1 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-1A No.1 launch 18 June 1959
08 : 08
Luna E-1A No.1 cospar_id 1959
Luna E-3 No.1 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-3 No.1 launch 15 April 1960
15 : 06 45 UTC
Luna E-3 No.1 cospar_id 1960
Luna E-3 No.2 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-3 No.2 launch 16 April 1960
16 : 07 41 UTC
Luna E-3 No.2 cospar_id 1960
Luna E-6 No.3 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-6 No.3 launch 3 February 1963
09 : 26 UTC
Luna E-6 No.3 cospar_id 1963
Luna E-6 No.6 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-6 No.6 launch 21 March 1964
08 : 15 35 UTC
Luna E-6 No.6 cospar_id 1964
Luna E-6 No.5 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-6 No.5 launch 20 April 1964
08 : 08 28 UTC
Luna E-6 No.5 cospar_id 1964
Luna E-6 No.8 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-6 No.8 launch 10 April 1965
Luna E-6 No.8 cospar_id 1965
Kosmos 111 cospar_id 1966 a
Kosmos 111 launch_date 1966
Luna E-6LS No.112 launch 7 February 1968
10 : 43 54
Luna E-6LS No.112 cospar_id 1968
Luna E-8 No.201 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-8 No.201 launch 19 February 1969
06 : 48 15 UTC
Luna E-8 No.201 cospar_id 1969 a
Luna E-8-5 No.402 satellite_of [[Moon]]
Luna E-8-5 No.402 launch 1969
04 : 00 07 UTC
Luna E-8-5 No.402 cospar_id 1969 a
Luna E-8-5 No.405 launch 6 February 1970
04 : 16 06 UTC
Luna E-8-5 No.405 cospar_id 1970
Raffaello MPLM launch 2001
Raffaello MPLM cospar_id -
Leonardo MPLM cospar_id -
Meridian 1 launch_date 24 December 2006
08 : 34 44 GMT
Luna-Glob transponders 45 kg
Luna-Glob cospar_id 1997
Venera-D cospar_id 2016
Venera-D launch_date 2016
s
TacSat-2 launch_date 16 December 2006
AsiaSat 2 cospar_id 2011
AsiaSat 5 cospar_id 2009
AsiaSat 5 launch_date 11 August 2009
Intelsat 24 cospar_id a
Space Capsule Recovery Experiment cospar_id 2007
Space Capsule Recovery Experiment launch_date 2007
Extreme Ultraviolet Explorer transponders The '''Extreme Ultraviolet Explorer'''
Extreme Ultraviolet Explorer cospar_id 2001 a
Skynet 5A cospar_id 2007
Skynet 5A launch_date 11 March 2007
NSS-8 cospar_id 2007
NSS-8 launch_date 30 January 2007
GSAT-4 launch_date bands
Kalpana-1 cospar_id 09 -
Cartosat-2 cospar_id 2007
Cartosat-2 launch_date 2007
LEO (spacecraft) transponders million
LEO (spacecraft) cospar_id -
LEO (spacecraft) launch_date 2007
Dynamics Explorer transponders narrow band electromagnetic emissions
Dynamics Explorer launch 3 August 1981
Dynamics Explorer cospar_id 1991
RazakSAT cospar_id 2009
RazakSAT launch_date 2009
url=http://www.asmmag.com/news/razaksat-launch-success
Galaxy 17 carrier_rocket [[Ariane 5]]
NigComSat-1 cospar_id 2004
NigComSat-1 launch_date 13 May 2007
Aquarius (SAC-D instrument) orbit_regime [[sun-synchronous orbit]]
Stretched Rohini Satellite Series launch_date 4 May 1994
AMC-11 launch_date 19 May 2004
PAKSAT cospar_id -
EPOXI cospar_id 2010
EPOXI launch_date 7 August 2009
THEOS (satellite) launch_date 1 October 2008
AMC-6 launch_date Skies
Ionosphere-Thermosphere Storm Probes launch 2012
Ionosphere-Thermosphere Storm Probes cospar_id 2012
Soyuz 7K-L1 No.5L launch 1967
19 : 07 59 UTC
Soyuz 7K-L1 No.5L cospar_id 1967
Molniya-1 No.2 launch 4 June 1964
Soyuz 7K-L1 No.4L launch 1967
22 : 11 54 UTC
Soyuz 7K-L1 No.4L cospar_id 1967
Garuda 1 launch_date 09 : 10 54 GMT
Discoverer 1 nolink on
HYLAS cospar_id 2010
HYLAS launch_date 2010
WINDS cospar_id 2007
WINDS launch_date 2007
GOES 1 cospar_id 1978
GOES 1 launch_date 1978
GOES-G cospar_id 1986
GOES-G launch_date 3 May 1986
Intelsat 8 cospar_id 2011
Badr-B launch_date 10 December 2001
minutes
GOES 14 launch_date 27 May 2006
18 : 19 14 EDT
P91-1 ARGOS cospar_id 7920 -
SERT-1 cospar_id 2011
SERT-1 launch_date 1 July 2010
missions
TecSAR launch_date 09 January 2008
:
MetNet transponders meteorology
USA-193 transponders 9.5 million
USA-193 launch_date 21 : 00 00 UTC
Lunar Atmosphere and Dust Environment Explorer cospar_id 2012
Lunar Atmosphere and Dust Environment Explorer launch_date 2012
Thor 5 cospar_id 2008
MoonLITE cospar_id 2008
MoonLITE launch_date December 2008
AMC-14 launch_date 14 March 2008
23 : 18
Ariel 3 carrier_rocket [[Scout (rocket)]]
Greenhouse Gases Observing Satellite cospar_id 2009
C/NOFS cospar_id 2003
C/NOFS launch_date 16 April 2008
Amos-3 launch_date 24 April 2008
.
Cartosat-2A cospar_id 2007
Cartosat-2A launch_date 2007
Tianlian I launch_date 25 April 2008
Star One C2 launch_date 18 April 2008
Gonets launch 13 July 1992
Gonets cospar_id 1992 communication
Gonets launch_date 13 July 1992
Galaxy 18 launch_date 2008
Yubileiny cospar_id 2008
Yubileiny launch_date 23 May 2008
Skynet 5C cospar_id 2008
Skynet 5C launch_date 12 June 2008
22 : 05
Turksat 3A cospar_id 1996
Turksat 3A launch_date 22 : 05
Kosmos 2175 cospar_id a
Kosmos 2175 launch_date 21 January 1992
.
Strela (satellite) transponders 1
Strela-
Strela (satellite) launch 18 August 1964
55 GMT
Strela (satellite) cospar_id 1964 -
Strela (satellite) launch_date 18 August 1964
Chinasat-9 cospar_id a
Trailblazer (satellite) cospar_id a
Megha-Tropiques Mission transponders Organisation
Megha-Tropiques Mission cospar_id 2003
Megha-Tropiques Mission launch_date 24 February 2004
SPRN-2 Prognoz cospar_id 2008
SPRN-2 Prognoz launch_date 26 June 2008
.
Prognoz SO-M launch 26 April 1985
Prognoz SO-M launch_date 26 April 1985
Vesta mission cospar_id 1991
Soil Moisture and Ocean Salinity satellite launch_date 8 April 2010
04 : 01
Inmarsat-4 F3 transponders *http://www.inmarsat.com/About/Our_satellites/default.aspx
Inmarsat-4 F3 cospar_id 2009
Inmarsat-4 F3 launch_date 18 August 2008
AMC-21 cospar_id 2008
TacSat-5 cospar_id 2009
Living Interplanetary Flight Experiment transponders Interplanetary Flight Experiment
USA-212 launch_date 19 April 2010
23 April
MEASAT-3a cospar_id 2008
MEASAT-3a launch_date 21 June 2009
CryoSat-2 launch 8 April 2010
CryoSat-2 cospar_id 2010
Nimiq-4 launch_date 19 September 2008
Discoverer 30 launch 12 September 1961
19 : 59
Koronas-Foton launch_date 30 January 2009
Astra 5A launch November 2007
Falcon 1 Flight 4 launch_date 23
: 15
Solar Probe Plus launch_date 1 May
Compass-1 launch_date 28 April 2008
.
SEEDS-2 satellite_of [[2006]]
Rubin-8 launch_date 28 April 2008
.
Orbcomm satellites launch 1991
Orbcomm satellites cospar_id 1991
Chandrayaan-2 transponders Moon-vehicle cite web
Chandrayaan-2 launch_date =http://spokensanskrit.de/index.php?tinput=candra&direction=SE&script=HK&link=yes
Morelos Satellite System launch 17 November 1993
Morelos Satellite System orbit_regime [[geostationary orbit]]
Moon Impact Probe launch_date .cms
Venesat-1 cospar_id transponders
Venesat-1 launch_date 29 October 2008
.
Orba X-2 launch_date 2 September 1970
Astra 1M launch_date 5 November 2008
20 : 44 20 GMT
Chang'e 2 cospar_id 2010
Chang'e 2 launch_date 1 October 2010
10 : 59
Northern Light (spacecraft) satellite_of [[Mars]]
Northern Light (spacecraft) launch_date 2008
Ciel-2 nolink on
Eutelsat W2M cospar_id 2009
European Lunar Explorer orbit_regime [[low Earth orbit]]
USA-202 launch_date 18 January 2009
Kosmos 1867 cospar_id 10
Kosmos 1867 launch_date 10 July 1987
Jupiter Magnetospheric Orbiter transponders the '''Jupiter Magnetospheric Orbiter'''
Jupiter Ganymede Orbiter transponders the '''Jupiter Ganymede Orbiter'''
Jupiter Europa Orbiter transponders the '''Jupiter Europa Orbiter'''
Kosmos 2251 launch_date 16 June 1993
Iridium 33 orbit_regime [[low Earth orbit]]
Iridium 33 launch_date 14 September 1997
PAKSAT-1R cospar_id 2011
AMC-8 launch 2001
Kwangmyŏngsŏng-2 cospar_id 348431 a
Kwangmyŏngsŏng-2 orbit_regime [[low Earth orbit]]
Kwangmyŏngsŏng-2 launch_date 2009 April 2009
02 : 00 UTC
ANUSAT launch_date 06 April 2009
:
EchoStar VI launch_date 14 July 2000
Prisma launch_date 15 June 2010
MaSat-1 orbit_regime [[low Earth orbit]]
Kwangmyŏngsŏng-1 cospar_id 1998
Kwangmyŏngsŏng-1 launch_date 31 August 1998
USA-205 transponders Technology Risk Reduction'''
USA-205 cospar_id 2009
USA-205 launch_date 5 May 2009
20 : 24 25 UTC
Omid cospar_id 77178693
Omid launch_date 77178693
Galaxy 10R cospar_id 1998
Galaxy 10R launch_date 01
: 04
Hispasat 1C launch_date 23
: 30
Superbird-B2 launch_date : 01
Ekspress A2 launch_date : 04
Ekspress A3 launch_date 24 June 2000
: 00 28 UTC
Sirius FM-1 launch_date : 22
Sirius FM-2 launch_date : 09
Sirius FM-3 launch_date : 19
PharmaSat cospar_id a
INSAT-3B launch_date 23 : 28
Gorizont 33 launch_date 6 June 2000
Star One B4 cospar_id 2008
Star One B4 launch_date 17 August 2000
AeroCube 3 launch_date 19 May
HawkSat I launch_date 19 May
CP-6 launch_date 19 May
OPS 0855 cospar_id 1966
Meridian 2 launch_date December 2006
Kosmos 1 launch_date 16 March 1962
Kosmos 2 launch_date 6 April 1962
Kosmos 3 launch_date 24 April 1962
days
Kosmos 4 launch_date 26 April 1962
Kosmos 5 launch_date 28 May 1962
Kosmos 17 launch_date 22 May 1963
Kosmos 53 launch_date 30 January 1965
Kosmos 70 launch_date 2 July 1965
Kosmos 19 launch_date 6 August 1963
Kosmos 25 launch_date 27 February 1964
Kosmos 26 launch_date 18 March 1964
Kosmos 49 launch_date 24 October 1964
Kosmos 31 launch_date 6 June 1964
Kosmos 51 launch_date 9 December 1964
Kosmos 149 launch_date 21 March 1967
Kosmos 320 launch_date 16 January 1970
10 : 59 58 GMT
Kosmos 204 launch_date 5 March 1968
Kosmos 242 launch_date 20 September 1968
14 : 39 59 GMT
Kosmos 275 launch_date 28 March 1969
GMT
Kosmos 308 launch_date 4 November 1969
GMT
Kosmos 327 launch_date 18 March 1970
14 : 39 56 GMT
Kosmos 362 launch_date 16 September 1970
11 : 59 55 GMT
Kosmos 391 launch_date 14 January 1971
GMT
Kosmos 440 launch_date 24 September 1971
10 : 30 00 GMT
Kosmos 497 launch_date 30 June 1972
09 : 19 49 GMT
Kosmos 615 launch_date 13 December 1973
11 : 10 03 GMT
Kosmos 662 launch_date 26 June 1974
Kosmos 750 launch_date 17 July 1975
Kosmos 801 launch_date 5 February 1976
Kosmos 849 launch_date 18 August 1976
Kosmos 901 launch_date 5 April 1977
Kosmos 394 launch_date 9 February 1971
18 : 48 48 GMT
Kosmos 400 launch_date 18 March 1971
21 : 45 00 GMT
Kosmos 459 launch_date 29 November 1971
17 : 30 00 GMT
Kosmos 521 launch_date 29 September 1972
20 : 18 59 GMT
Kosmos 803 launch_date 12 February 1976
Kosmos 839 launch_date 8 July 1976
Kosmos 880 launch_date 9 December 1976
Kosmos 909 launch_date 19 May 1977
TerreStar-1 cospar_id 2008
TerreStar-1 launch_date 2009 2008
17 : 12 34
Kosmos 959 launch_date 21 October 1977
Kosmos 967 launch_date 13 December 1977
Kosmos 1171 launch_date 3 April 1980
Kosmos 1241 launch_date 21 January 1981
Kosmos 1375 nolink on
Kosmos 1375 launch_date 6 June 1982
Badr satellite program cospar_id 1990
Badr satellite program launch_date July 1990
Ariel 6 launch 2 June 1979
23 : 26 UTC
STSAT-2A cospar_id 05
STSAT-2A launch_date 2003
Discoverer 25 launch 16 June 1961
23 : 02
GPS IIR-1 cospar_id 1997
TDRS-B launch_date 28 January 1986
Ariel 1 launch_date 26 April 1962
18 : 00 16 GMT
TDRS-1 cospar_id 2009
TDRS-1 launch_date 2010
Intelsat 19 cospar_id transponders
Sirius FM-5 cospar_id 2009
Sirius FM-5 launch_date 30 June 2009
JCSAT-RA transponders J band
JCSAT-RA launch_date 21 August 2009
INSAT-2DT launch_date 26 February 1992
: 10 GMT
TV-SAT 1 launch_date 21 November 1987
: 00 GMT
GOES 12 launch_date December 2007
GOES 7 launch_date s
Bulgaria 1300 transponders -MHz band
DubaiSat-1 launch_date 29 July 2009
Deimos-1 launch_date 29 July 2009
TDRS-5 cospar_id 1991
Satmex 6 launch_date 27 May 2006
Thaicom 5 launch_date 27 May 2006
EchoStar X nolink on
EchoStar X launch_date 15 February 2006
GMT
INSAT-2E launch_date 2 April 1999
Orion 3 (satellite) launch_date 01 : 00 00 GMT
JCSAT-4A launch_date 16 February 1999
GMT
Kosmos 36 launch_date 30 July 1964
Kosmos 76 launch_date 23 July 1965
TDRS-3 launch_date 29 September 1988
15 : 37 00 GMT
Kosmos 101 launch_date 21 December 1965
TDRS-4 cospar_id 1989
TDRS-4 launch_date 13 March 1989
TDRS-6 cospar_id 1993
TDRS-6 launch_date 13 January 1993
TDRS-7 cospar_id 1995
TDRS-7 launch_date 13 July 1995
13 : 41 55 GMT
TDRS-9 cospar_id 2004
TDRS-9 launch_date 8 March 2002
TDRS-10 transponders geostationary orbit.
TDRS-10 launch_date 5 December 2002
Kosmos 221 launch_date 07 : 04 50
Kosmos 222 launch_date 20 : 29 49
Galaxy 11 launch_date 22 December 1999
.
Kosmos 233 launch_date 19 : 59 50
Kosmos 245 launch_date 12 : 58 59
Kosmos 257 launch_date 14 : 52 21
N-SAT-110 launch_date 6 October 2000
.
Kosmos 268 launch_date 13 : 04 55
Kosmos 277 launch_date 13 : 00
GOES 3 launch_date 17 June.
Kosmos 283 launch_date 12 : 59 59
Kosmos 285 launch_date 12 : 57 27
Kosmos 295 launch_date 14 : 14 57
Kosmos 303 launch_date 10 : 00
Kosmos 307 launch_date 13 : 01 58
Kosmos 311 launch_date 11 : 00
Kosmos 314 launch_date 12 : 58 59
Kosmos 319 launch_date 13 : 39 59
GOES 4 launch_date September.
Kosmos 324 launch_date 17 : 24 55
Kosmos 334 launch_date 13 : 20 00
Kosmos 347 launch_date 09 : 30 02
Kosmos 351 launch_date 07 : 39 55
Kosmos 357 launch_date 14 : 59 53
Kosmos 369 launch_date 8 October 1970
15 : 10 03 GMT
ESSA-9 cospar_id 1969
ESSA-9 carrier_rocket [[Delta rocket]] 1969
ESSA-9 launch_date 26 February 1969
Palapa-D cospar_id A
Kosmos 481 launch_date 25 March 1972
10 : 59 GMT
Kosmos 485 launch_date 11 April 1972
11 : 58 GMT
Kosmos 487 launch_date 21 April 1972
11 : 59 GMT
Kosmos 498 launch_date 5 July 1972
09 : 29 58 GMT
Kosmos 501 launch_date 12 July 1972
05 : 59 57 GMT
Space Capsule Recovery Experiment II transponders Powder Metallurgy etc
Space Capsule Recovery Experiment II cospar_id 2007
USA-207 launch_date 8 September 2009
Kosmos 523 launch_date 5 October 1972
11 : 30 00 GMT
Kosmos 524 launch_date 11 October 1972
13 : 58 GMT
Kosmos 526 launch_date 25 October 1972
10 : 57 GMT
Kosmos 545 launch_date 24 January 1973
11 : 50 GMT
Kosmos 553 launch_date 12 April 1973
11 : 55 GMT
Kosmos 558 launch_date 17 May 1973
13 : 58 GMT
Kosmos 562 launch_date 5 June 1973
11 : 29 47 GMT
Kosmos 580 launch_date 22 August 1973
11 : 55 GMT
Kosmos 601 launch_date 16 October 1973
Kosmos 608 launch_date 20 November 1973
12 : 58 GMT
Kosmos 611 launch_date 28 November 1973
09 : 58 GMT
Kosmos 633 launch_date 27 February 1974
Kosmos 634 launch_date 5 March 1974
Kosmos 668 launch_date 25 July 1974
Kosmos 686 launch_date 26 September 1974
: 56 GMT
Ariel 2 transponders 1
Ariel 2 launch_date 27 March 1964
GMT
Ariel 4 launch_date 11 December 1971
20 : 47 01 GMT
UK-DMC cospar_id 2003
UK-DMC launch_date 27 September 2003
Nimiq 5 cospar_id 2009
Nimiq 5 launch_date 17 September 2009
Pakistan Remote Sensing Satellite cospar_id 2011
OSO 3 cospar_id -
O/OREOS cospar_id 2010
ITUpSAT1 nolink on
UWE-2 transponders kg
"University Würzburg's Experimental satellite
Kosmos 428 nolink respectively
Kosmos 428 launch_date 3
TD-1A cospar_id 1980
TD-1A launch_date degrees
Intercosmos 26 launch_date 1364
OSO 1 cospar_id -
OSO 2 cospar_id -
OSO 6 cospar_id -
OSO 4 cospar_id -
OSO 5 cospar_id -
OSO 8 cospar_id -
Koronas-F cospar_id 2005
Koronas-F launch_date 00 2005
Solrad 1 cospar_id a
Solrad 1 launch_date 2006
Titan Mare Explorer cospar_id 2016
Shijian XI-01 launch_date 12 November 2009
DirecTV-12 nolink on
Balloons for X-ray astronomy launch_date balloons
Yinghuo 1 transponders "firefly"
GOES 15 cospar_id 2010
GOES 15 launch_date 2010
Kosmos 348 launch_date 13 June 1970
: 57 GMT
Kosmos 262 launch_date 26 December 1968
: 01 GMT
SAC-D cospar_id 2011 -
Compass-G1 launch_date 16 January 2010
Falcon 9 Flight 1 launch_date 2010
Dragon Spacecraft Qualification Unit launch 2010
Chang'e 3 transponders rover
Io Volcano Observer cospar_id A
IKAROS transponders 17
Eutelsat W5 launch_date transponders
NOAA-B launch 1980
NOAA-B cospar_id 1980
NOAA-B launch_date 1980
Aerial Regional-scale Environmental Survey transponders Regional-scale Environmental Survey
Lewis (satellite) launch_date 23 August 1997
GMT
STSAT-2B launch_date 01606350
Heat Capacity Mapping Mission carrier_rocket [[Scout (rocket family)]]
Heat Capacity Mapping Mission launch_date 1980
Globus-1M No.12L launch_date 28 January 2010
: 00 GMT
Shin'en (spacecraft) launch_date 20 May 2010
21 : 58 22 UTC
Waseda-SAT2 satellite_of [[Venus]]
Waseda-SAT2 cospar_id 2010
Waseda-SAT2 launch_date 17 May 2010
21 : 44 14 UTC
Hayato (satellite) satellite_of [[Venus]]
Hayato (satellite) cospar_id 2010
Hayato (satellite) launch_date 20 May 2010
21 : 58 22 UTC
Negai (satellite) satellite_of [[Venus]]
Negai (satellite) cospar_id 2010
Negai (satellite) launch_date 17 May 2010
21 : 44 14 UTC
USA-213 launch 28 May 1996
43
USA-213 cospar_id 1996
Solrad 9 launch_date 1968
Solrad 3 launch_date 1961
Astra 3B launch 2010
Astra 3B cospar_id 2009
AMSAT-OSCAR 16 carrier_rocket [[Ariane 4]]
AMSAT-OSCAR 16 orbit_regime [[Sun-synchronous orbit]] [[low Earth orbit]]
AMSAT-OSCAR 16 launch_date 22 January 1990
Solrad 8 launch_date 1965
Solrad 10 launch_date 2006
SERVIS-2 transponders Environment Reliability Verification
SERVIS-2 launch 2 June 2010
01 : 59
SERVIS-2 cospar_id 2010
SERVIS-1 transponders Environment Reliability Verification
SERVIS-1 launch 30 October 2010
SERVIS-1 cospar_id 2010 -
OPS 3762 launch 21 December 1964
19 : 08 56 UTC
Samos 2 launch 31 January 1961
20 : 31 19 UTC
Samos 3 launch 9 September 1961
: 28
Samos 3 cospar_id 1961
Samos 4 launch 22 November 1961
20 : 45 47 UTC
Samos 4 cospar_id 1961
FTV-2203 launch 22 December 1961
19 : 12 33 UTC
Explorer 9 transponders minutes.
Explorer 9 launch 16 February 1961
13 : 05 00 UTC
Discoverer 20 launch 17 February 1961
20 : 25 UTC
Discoverer 23 launch 8 April 1961
19 : 21
Discoverer 24 launch 8 June 1961
21 : 16
Discoverer 24 cospar_id 1961
Discoverer 27 launch 21 July 1961
22 : 35
FTV-1126 launch 15 May 1962
19 : 36 UTC
FTV-1132 launch 1 September 1962
20 : 39
Discoverer 22 launch 30 March 1961
20 : 34 43 UTC
Discoverer 22 cospar_id 1961
Discoverer 26 launch 7 July 1961
23 : 29 48 UTC
Discoverer 28 launch 4 August 1961
00 : 01
Discoverer 28 cospar_id 1961
Discoverer 16 launch 26 October 1960
20 : 26
Discoverer 16 cospar_id 1960
Discoverer 17 launch 12 November 1960
20 : 43
Discoverer 18 launch 7 December 1960
20 : 20 58 UTC
Discoverer 29 launch 30 August 1961
20 : 00
Discoverer 31 launch 17 September 1961
21 : 00 UTC
Discoverer 32 launch 13 October 1961
19 : 22
Discoverer 33 launch 23 October 1961
19 : 23
Discoverer 33 cospar_id 1961 a
Discoverer 34 launch 5 November 1961
: 00 UTC
Discoverer 35 launch 15 November 1961
21 : 23
Discoverer 36 launch 12 December 1961
20 : 40
Discoverer 37 launch 13 January 1962
21 : 41
Discoverer 37 cospar_id 1962
Discoverer 21 launch 18 February 1961
22 : 58
Discoverer 19 launch 20 December 1961
20 : 32
Transit 3B launch 22 February 1961
LOFTI-1 launch 22 February 1961
03 : 45
S-45 (satellite) launch 25 February 1961
00 : 13 16 UTC
S-45 (satellite) cospar_id 1961
S-45A launch 1961
S-45A cospar_id 1961 a
CryoSat-1 launch 8 October 2005
15 : 02 00 UTC
CryoSat-1 cospar_id 2005 a
EchoStar XIV launch_date 20 March 2010
18 : 26 57 UTC
EchoStar XV launch_date 10 July 2010
USA-214 launch 14 August 2010
11 : 07 UTC
Student nitric oxide explorer launch_date 07 : 07 00 UTC
ADEOS I cospar_id 2002
ADEOS I launch_date 30 June 1997
Shaker High School motto run by Biology teacher Covert
Whitney High School (Cerritos, California) motto Ms. Patricia Hager. cite web
Deering High School motto Image:DeeringRam.GIF | thumb | alt=Deering High School Logo. | ''Deering High School Logo''
Malden High School motto Current Construction: Renovation
Edsel Ford High School motto *'''Principal:''' Hassane Jaafar
Mt. Hope High School motto *Assistant Principal: Mr. Gaetano "Guy" Murgo
Seventy-First High School motto Vana Alford
Windfern High School motto graduation leading to post-high school education and life-long learning
Southwood Middle School motto Ms. Deborah Leal
Franklin High School (Franklin, Wisconsin) motto | class="wikitable" style="text-align:left"
Petersburg High School (Alaska) motto Rick Dormer
Burlington High School (Burlington, Massachusetts) motto *Principal: Patrick Larkin
Dayton Christian High School motto Dayton Christian's mission is "Educating for Eternity
Gaithersburg High School motto *The Oprah Winfrey show
Franklin County High School (Tennessee) motto *Principal - Diana Spaulding
Dadiangas West Central Elementary School motto !-- POINTLESS TABLE IF WE ARE NOT TOLD WHAT THE AWARDS ARE==Achievements==
Miami Lakes Educational Center motto *'''Health Academy''' *'''Cambridge Academy''' *'''Communication & Entertainment Academy''', *'''Entrepreneurship Academy'''
Etowah High School (Alabama) motto | class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
International Studies Charter High School motto permanently located on Historic ''Calle Ocho
Marvin P. Baker Middle School motto Athena program is "Cogito Ergo Doleo"
L.A. Ainger Middle School motto motto is: "Learning - A Community Affair"
A. Philip Randolph Campus High School motto Image:A_Philip_Randolph_Campus_High_School.jpg | thumb | A
Boynton Beach Community High School motto Student Ethnicity Source: FL Dept
Thomas Page Elementary School motto "Tiger Prowl" Walk-A-Thon
Linda Lentin K-8 Center motto Agenoria Powell.
Academe of St. Jude Thaddeus motto pwede po kayong mag-add dito ng mga details tungkol sa school Ako na lang po ang mag-foformat pag nalagay niyo na
Lincoln High School (Tallahassee, Florida) motto Image:Lincoln Trojan Helmet.jpg | thumb | Lincoln Football helmet
Red Bluff High School motto | class="wikitable" style="text-align:left"
West Islip High School motto Ms. Joann Hilbert
New Castle Christian Academy motto Ryan Phillippe | Ryan Phillippe
Ōkuchi, Kagoshima density 78.02
Ōkuchi, Kagoshima area 291.88
Yabe, Fukuoka density 21.50
Yabe, Fukuoka area 80.46
Otowa, Aichi density 299.15
Otowa, Aichi area 29.65
Kozakai, Aichi density 2,188.31
Kozakai, Aichi area 9.92
Seinaiji, Nagano density 16.94
Seinaiji, Nagano area 44.16
Kisai, Saitama density 702.97
Kisai, Saitama area 28.60
Kitakawabe, Saitama density 608
Kitakawabe, Saitama area 21.00
Adachi, Fukushima density 264.42
Adachi, Fukushima area 44.35
2006–07 KNVB Cup year 2006 – 07
2005–06 Scottish Cup year 2005 – 06
Scottish Junior Cup 2006–07 year 2006 – 07
2005–06 KNVB Cup year 2005 – 06
2004–05 Scottish Cup year 2004 – 05
2006–07 Scottish Challenge Cup year 2006 – 07
2007–08 Scottish Cup year 2007 – 08
2007–08 Scottish Challenge Cup year 2007 – 08
2007–08 KNVB Cup year 2007 – 08
Scottish League Cup 2008–09 year 2008 – 09
2008–09 Scottish Challenge Cup year 2008 – 09
1985–86 KNVB Cup year 1985 – 86
1973–74 KNVB Cup year 1973 – 74
2008–09 KNVB Cup year 2008 – 09
2003–04 KNVB Cup year 2003
2002–03 KNVB Cup year 1
2001–02 KNVB Cup year 2001
2000–01 KNVB Cup year 2000
1999–2000 KNVB Cup year 1999
1998–99 KNVB Cup year 1998
1997–98 KNVB Cup year 1997
1996–97 KNVB Cup year 1996
1995–96 KNVB Cup year 1995
1994–95 KNVB Cup year 1994
1993–94 KNVB Cup year 1993
1992–93 KNVB Cup year 1992
1991–92 KNVB Cup year 1991
1990–91 KNVB Cup year 1990
1989–90 KNVB Cup year 1989
1988–89 KNVB Cup year 1988
1987–88 KNVB Cup year 1987
1986–87 KNVB Cup year 1986
1984–85 KNVB Cup year 1984
1983–84 KNVB Cup year 1983
1982–83 KNVB Cup year 1982
1981–82 KNVB Cup year 1981
1980–81 KNVB Cup year 1980
1979–80 KNVB Cup year 1979
1978–79 KNVB Cup year 1978
1977–78 KNVB Cup year 1977
1976–77 KNVB Cup year 1976
1975–76 KNVB Cup year 1975
1974–75 KNVB Cup year 1974
Scottish Youth Cup 2007–08 year 2007 – 08
Scottish Youth Cup 2008–09 year 2008 – 09
2009–10 Scottish League Cup year 2009 – 10
2009–10 Scottish Challenge Cup year 2009 – 10
Scottish Junior Cup 1999–00 year 1999 – 00
Scottish Junior Cup 1998–99 year 1998 – 99
Scottish Junior Cup 2008–09 year 2008 – 09
2010–11 Scottish Challenge Cup year 2010 – 11
Superphénix location [[Switzerland]]
José Cabrera Nuclear Power Station location [[Madrid]]
Brunswick Nuclear Generating Station location [[Southport, North Carolina]]
Barsebäck nuclear power plant location [[Barsebäck]]
Isar Nuclear Power Plant location [[Image:KKI 1.jpg]] [[Image:KKI 2.jpg
Madras Atomic Power Station location [[Chennai]]
Krško Nuclear Power Plant location [[Krško]]
AVR reactor location bed reactor]]
Lemoniz Nuclear Power Plant location [[Lemoniz]]
Hamaoka Nuclear Power Plant location [[Omaezaki, Shizuoka]]
Tomari Nuclear Power Plant location [[Hokkaidō]]
Shika Nuclear Power Plant location [[Shika, Ishikawa]]
Tsuruga Nuclear Power Plant location [[Tsuruga, Fukui]]
Brokdorf Nuclear Power Plant location [[Steinburg]]
Emsland Nuclear Power Plant location [[Emsland]]
Gundremmingen Nuclear Power Plant location [[Gundremmingen]]
Philippsburg Nuclear Power Plant location [[Philippsburg]]
Cruas Nuclear Power Plant location [[Cruas]]
Saint-Laurent Nuclear Power Plant location [[Saint-Laurent-Nouan]]
Tricastin Nuclear Power Center location [[Drôme]]
Flamanville Nuclear Power Plant location [[Flamanville, Manche]]
Civaux Nuclear Power Plant location [[Civaux]]
Nogent Nuclear Power Plant location [[Commune of France]]
Brennilis Nuclear Power Plant location [[Finistère]]
Balakovo Nuclear Power Plant location [[Balakovo]]
Kalinin Nuclear Power Plant location [[Moscow]]
Penly Nuclear Power Plant location [[Seine-Maritime]]
Belleville Nuclear Power Plant location [[Belleville-sur-Loire]]
Dampierre Nuclear Power Plant location [[Dampierre-en-Burly]]
Chadrick Cone statlabel2 back
Joe Kuharich sport [[American football]]
Gene Stallings sport [[American football]]
Dan Devine sport [[American football]]
LaVell Edwards sport [[American football]]
Fred Akers sport [[American football]]
Cal Lee overallrecord -
Jim Colletto sport [[American football]]
Jeff Voris overallrecord 39
Jason Phillips (wide receiver) sport [[American football]]
Sandal and Agbrigg railway station manager [[Northern Rail]]
Hubert Walter children university.
The Sandman: Dream Country startyr 1995
The Sandman: Season of Mists startyr 1991
The Sandman: A Game of You startyr 1991
The Sandman: Fables & Reflections startyr 1993
The Sandman: Brief Lives startyr 1992
The Sandman: Worlds' End startyr 1993
The Sandman: The Kindly Ones startyr 1996
The Sandman: The Wake startyr 1996
Willow & Tara (Buffy comic) startyr 2002
Veliko Tarnovo subdivision_name2 [[Veliko Tarnovo Province]]
Pécs subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Debrecen subdivision_name2 [[Cities of Hungary]]
Kaposvár subdivision_name2 [[Capital (political)]]
Cetinje subdivision_name2 [[Cetinje Municipality]]
Pljevlja subdivision_name3 [[municipality]]
Silistra subdivision_name2 [[Silistra Province]]
Dobrich subdivision_name2 [[Dobrich Province]]
Kardzhali subdivision_name2 [[Kardzhali Province]]
Hévíz Spa subdivision_name2 [[destination spa]]
Zalaegerszeg subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Antakya subdivision_name3 [[Hatay Province]]
Dorohoi subdivision_name3 [[Jijia River (Prut)]]
Bélapátfalva subdivision_name2 [[Heves county]]
Blagoevgrad subdivision_name2 [[Blagoevgrad Province]]
Sliven subdivision_name2 [[Sliven Province]]
Haskovo subdivision_name2 [[Haskovo Province]]
Andrijevica subdivision_name2 [[Andrijevica Municipality]]
Ovidiu subdivision_name1 [[Constanţa County]]
Makó subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Çorum subdivision_name3 [[Çorum Province]]
Bihać subdivision_name2 [[Una-Sana Canton]]
Bihać subdivision_name1 [[Una-Sana Canton]]
Mostar subdivision_name3 [[Herzegovina-Neretva Canton]]
Budva subdivision_name2 [[Budva Municipality]]
Imbros subdivision_name1 [[Çanakkale Province]]
Pleven subdivision_name3 [[Pleven municipality]]
Obzor subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Visegrád subdivision_name2 [[Pest (county)]]
Ulcinj subdivision_name2 [[Montenegro]]
Sandanski subdivision_name2 [[Blagoevgrad Province]]
Simitli subdivision_name2 [[Blagoevgrad Province]]
Smolyan subdivision_name2 [[Smolyan Province]]
Gabrovo subdivision_name2 [[Gabrovo Province]]
Tarsus, Mersin subdivision_name3 [[Adana-Mersin Metropolitan Area]]
Vratsa subdivision_name2 [[Vratsa Province]]
Tolna, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Tolna (county)]]
Békés subdivision_name2 [[Békés county]]
Balassagyarmat subdivision_name2 [[town]]
Bakhchisaray subdivision_name3 [[Bakhchisaray raion]]
Tivat subdivision_name2 [[Tivat Municipality]]
Sátoraljaújhely subdivision_name2 [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén]]
Mosonmagyaróvár subdivision_name2 [[Győr-Moson-Sopron]]
Máriapócs subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Zavidovići subdivision_name3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Bosanska Krupa subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Bosanska Krupa subdivision_name3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Borşa subdivision_name3 [[Vişeu River]]
Cazin subdivision_name2 [[Una-Sana Canton]]
Cazin subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Gradačac subdivision_name2 [[Tuzla Canton]]
Rakvere subdivision_name2 [[Lääne-Viru County]]
Gyula, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Békés (county)]]
Antonovo subdivision_name2 [[Antonovo Municipality]]
Antonovo subdivision_name3 [[Antonovo Municipality]]
Bobov Dol subdivision_name2 [[Kyustendil Province]]
Bozhurishte subdivision_name2 [[Bozhurishte Municipality]]
Brusartsi subdivision_name2 [[Brusartsi Municipality]]
Goražde subdivision_name2 [[Bosnian Podrinje Canton]]
Svishtov subdivision_name3 [[Svishtov municipality]]
Stolac Municipality subdivision_name2 [[Herzegovina-Neretva Canton]]
Tomislavgrad subdivision_name2 [[Canton 10]]
Orosháza subdivision_name2 [[Békés (county)]]
Karnobat subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Lovech subdivision_name2 [[Lovech Province]]
Velika Kladuša subdivision_name2 [[Una-Sana Canton]]
Velika Kladuša subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Živinice subdivision_name2 [[Tuzla Canton]]
Živinice subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Sanski Most subdivision_name2 [[Una-Sana Canton]]
Sanski Most subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Tešanj subdivision_name2 [[Zenica-Doboj Canton]]
Tešanj subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Tešanj subdivision_name3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Posušje subdivision_name2 [[West Herzegovina Canton]]
Posušje subdivision_name1 [[West Herzegovina Canton]]
Gyöngyös subdivision_name2 [[Heves (county)]]
Jablanica, Bosnia and Herzegovina subdivision_name2 [[Herzegovina-Neretva Canton]]
Rudozem subdivision_name2 [[Smolyan Province]]
Razgrad subdivision_name2 [[Бели лом (река)]]
Razgrad subdivision_name3 [[Бели лом (река)]]
Fojnica subdivision_name2 [[Central Bosnia Canton]]
Fojnica subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Shumen subdivision_name2 [[Shumen Province]]
Aytos subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Drvar subdivision_name2 [[Canton 10]]
Drvar subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Keçiören subdivision_name3 [[Ankara Province]]
Šavnik subdivision_name2 [[Šavnik Municipality]]
Yambol subdivision_name2 [[Yambol Province]]
Berane subdivision_name2 [[Berane Municipality]]
Cegléd subdivision_name2 [[Pest County]]
Vác subdivision_name2 [[Pest (county)]]
Kiseljak subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Čitluk Municipality subdivision_name2 [[Herzegovina-Neretva Canton]]
Čitluk Municipality subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Tsarevo subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Orašje subdivision_name2 [[Posavina Canton]]
Orašje subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Kiskunfélegyháza subdivision_name3 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Kalesija subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Jászberény subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Mohács subdivision_name2 [[Baranya county]]
Vilnius district municipality subdivision_name3 [[Trakai district municipality]]
Ravno Municipality subdivision_name2 [[Herzegovina-Neretva Canton]]
Srebrenik subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Kiskunhalas subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun County]]
Kreševo subdivision_name2 [[Central Bosnia Canton]]
Novi Travnik subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Ukmergė district municipality subdivision_name3 [[Radviliškis district municipality]]
Kyustendil subdivision_name2 [[Kyustendil Province]]
Kalocsa subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Teočak subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Vareš subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Beloiannisz subdivision_name2 [[Fejér]]
Szigetvár subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Plav subdivision_name2 [[Plav Municipality]]
Samokov subdivision_name2 [[Sofia Province]]
Odžak subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Odžak subdivision_name3 [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Nagykálló subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Montana, Bulgaria subdivision_name2 [[Montana Province]]
Csávoly subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Kenderes subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Simontornya subdivision_name2 [[Tolna County]]
Barcs subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Vásárosnamény subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Dorog subdivision_name2 [[Komárom-Esztergom]]
Vasvár subdivision_name2 [[Vas]]
Kőszeg subdivision_name2 [[Vas county]]
Mór subdivision_name2 [[Fejér county]]
Csurgó subdivision_name2 [[Somogy county]]
Siklós subdivision_name2 [[Baranya county]]
Kolašin subdivision_name2 [[Kolašin Municipality]]
Gugutka subdivision_name2 [[Haskovo Province]]
Plužine subdivision_name2 [[Plužine Municipality]]
Hassa, Turkey subdivision_name3 [[Nur Mountains]]
Nagyrév subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Borçka subdivision_name2 [[Artvin Province]]
Şavşat subdivision_name2 [[Artvin Province]]
Yusufeli subdivision_name2 [[Artvin Province]]
Mezőberény subdivision_name2 [[Békés county]]
Glamoč subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Ula, Muğla subdivision_name3 [[Muğla Province]]
Madaras subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Fertőrákos subdivision_name2 [[Győr-Moson-Sopron]]
Olovo subdivision_name2 [[Zenica-Doboj Canton]]
Olovo subdivision_name1 [[Zenica-Doboj Canton]]
Teteven subdivision_name2 [[Lovech Province]]
Balatonalmádi subdivision_name2 [[Lake Balaton]]
Svoge subdivision_name2 [[Sofia Province]]
Shabla subdivision_name2 [[Dobrich Province]]
Knezha subdivision_name2 [[Knezha municipality]]
Knezha subdivision_name3 [[Knezha municipality]]
Kiten, Burgas Province subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Badacsonytomaj subdivision_name2 [[Lake Balaton]]
Rakovski (town) subdivision_name2 [[Plovdiv Province]]
Malko Tarnovo subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Lukovit subdivision_name2 [[Lovech Province]]
Cherven Bryag subdivision_name3 [[Cherven Bryag municipality]]
Tutrakan subdivision_name2 [[Silistra Province]]
Peshtera subdivision_name2 [[Upper Thracian Lowlands]]
Orhangazi subdivision_name2 [[Bursa Province]]
Karcag subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Momchilgrad subdivision_name2 [[Kardzhali Province]]
Újfehértó subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Soltvadkert subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun County]]
Hajós subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Dunavecse subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Popovo, Bulgaria subdivision_name2 [[Targovishte Province]]
Rém subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Gara, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Baja, Hungary]]
Harta, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Devin, Bulgaria subdivision_name2 [[Smolyan Province]]
Etropole subdivision_name2 [[Sofia Province]]
Ardanuç subdivision_name2 [[Artvin Province]]
Murgul subdivision_name2 [[Artvin Province]]
Usora Municipality subdivision_name3 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Doboj East subdivision_name2 [[Tuzla Canton]]
Doboj East subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Topolovgrad subdivision_name2 [[Haskovo Province]]
Maglaj subdivision_name2 [[Bosnia-Herzegovina]]
Čelić subdivision_name2 [[Tuzla Canton]]
Čelić subdivision_name3 [[Army of the Republic of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Bužim subdivision_name2 [[Una-Sana Canton]]
Domaljevac-Šamac subdivision_name2 [[Posavina Canton]]
Domaljevac-Šamac subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Foča-Ustikolina subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Pale-Prača subdivision_name1 [[Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
Bakonycsernye subdivision_name2 [[Fejér county]]
Adony subdivision_name2 [[Fejér county]]
Szápár subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Csesznek subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Hárskút subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Lókút subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Radnevo subdivision_name2 [[Stara Zagora Province]]
Komló subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Szentlőrinc subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Pécsvárad subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Bóly subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Sásd subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Harkány subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Sellye subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Villány subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Old, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Hercegszántó subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Dolna Banya subdivision_name2 [[Sofia Province]]
Mezdra subdivision_name2 [[Vratsa Province]]
Ihtiman subdivision_name2 [[Sofia Province]]
Stamboliyski subdivision_name2 [[Plovdiv Province]]
Žepa subdivision_name3 [[municipality]]
Tiszaeszlár subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Shipka (town) subdivision_name2 [[Stara Zagora Province]]
Simeonovgrad subdivision_name2 [[Haskovo Province]]
Jászárokszállás subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Lórév subdivision_name2 [[Csepel Island]]
Ivaylovgrad subdivision_name2 [[kaza]]
Novovolynsk subdivision_name1 [[Volyn Oblast]]
Dushintsi subdivision_name2 [[Pernik]]
Prozor-Rama subdivision_name2 [[Herzegovina-Neretva Canton]]
Strelcha subdivision_name2 [[Pazardzhik Province]]
Poibrene subdivision_name3 [[Panagyurishte municipality]]
Bata, Pazardzhik Province subdivision_name3 [[Panagyurishte]]
Erzsébet subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Ádánd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Galabovo subdivision_name2 [[Stara Zagora Province]]
Sredets subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Klisura (Bulgaria) subdivision_name2 [[Plovdiv Province]]
Klisura (Bulgaria) subdivision_name3 [[Karlovo]]
Bátya subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Kunszentmárton subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Vaskút subdivision_name2 [[Bács-Kiskun]]
Almáskamarás subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Érsekcsanád subdivision_name2 [[Csanád County]]
Algyő subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Ambrózfalva subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Magyardombegyház subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Végegyháza subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Pusztaottlaka subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Békéssámson subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Geszt subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Hunya subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kamut, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Bélmegyer subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Biharugra subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Bucsa, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Pusztaföldvár subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Sarkadkeresztúr subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Magyarbánhegyes subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kaszaper subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kardos subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Dombiratos subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Tarhos subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Örménykút subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Csárdaszállás subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Murony subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Ecsegfalva subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Telekgerendás subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Szabadkígyós subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Nagybánhegyes subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Nagykamarás subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Medgyesbodzás subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kondoros subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Dombegyház subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Csabaszabadi subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Csabacsűd subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Csanádapáca subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Gádoros subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Gerendás subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kardoskút subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kétegyháza subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kertészsziget subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Újszalonta subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Okány subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Nagyszénás subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Méhkerék subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Mezőgyán subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kisdombegyház subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Köröstarcsa subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Körösújfalu subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kötegyán subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kunágota subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kétsoprony subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Kevermes subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Lőkösháza subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Bagamér subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Biharkeresztes subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Fábiánsebestyén subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Csökmő subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Derecske subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Ferencszállás subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Dóc subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Baks subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Földes subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Öttömös subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Csanádalberti subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Álmosd subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Ártánd subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Újszentiván subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Bakonszeg subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Zákányszék subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Pitvaros subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Óföldeák subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Földeák subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Nagytőke subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Árpádhalom subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Tömörkény subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Ruzsa subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Szatymaz subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Szegvár subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Maroslele subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Kiszombor subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Nagylak subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Tiszasziget subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Zsombó subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Székkutas subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Pusztaszer subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Ópusztaszer subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Nagymágocs subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Apátfalva subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Csengele subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Nagyér subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Ásotthalom subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Jászfényszaru subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Balástya subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Bordány subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Berekfürdő subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Kisújszállás subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Törökszentmiklós subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Martfű subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Túrkeve subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Újszász subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Üllés subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Röszke subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Kövegy subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Pusztamérges subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Mártély subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Klárafalva subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Felgyő subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Forráskút subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Királyhegyes subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Domaszék subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Derekegyház subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Csánytelek subdivision_name2 [[Csongrád County]]
Vekerd subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Biharnagybajom subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Furta subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Bojt subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Told (village) subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Szentpéterszeg subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Szerep subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Tépe subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Bihartorda subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Zsáka subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Nagyhegyes subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Magyarhomorog subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Körösszegapáti subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Hajdúhadház subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Hajdúsámson subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Hosszúpályi subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Komádi subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Berekböszörmény subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Darvas subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Bihardancsháza subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Báránd subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Bedő subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Ebes subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Esztár subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Létavértes subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Nádudvar subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Nyírábrány subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Pocsaj subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Sárrétudvari subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Téglás subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Tiszacsege subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Vámospércs subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Folyás subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Fülöp subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Újszentmargita subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Gáborján subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Görbeháza subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Hajdúbagos subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Hajdúszovát subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Hencida subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Kismarja subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Váncsod subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Újtikos subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Újléta subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Újiráz subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Tiszagyulaháza subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Tetétlen subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Sáp subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Nyírmártonfalva subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Nyíracsád subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Nagyrábé subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Monostorpályi subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Konyár subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Mikepércs subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Mezősas subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Mezőpeterd subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Körösszakál subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Besenyszög subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Zagyvarékas subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Pusztamonostor subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tomajmonostora subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Vezseny subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tószeg subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Rákóczifalva subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszasas subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszaszentimre subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Cibakháza subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Csataszög subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Cserkeszőlő subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Csépa subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszaszőlős subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszatenyő subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jászfelsőszentgyörgy subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jászalsószentgyörgy subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Hunyadfalva subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jánoshida subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jászágó subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jászboldogháza subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Mesterszállás subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jászivány subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jászjákóhalma subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszainoka subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszagyenda subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Szelevény subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Kuncsorba subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszapüspöki subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszaigar subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Kunmadaras subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jászszentandrás subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszavárkony subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszabura subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszaderzs subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Kengyel subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszakürt subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Szajol subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Rákócziújfalu subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jászladány subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Nagyiván subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Kőtelek subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jászkisér subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszajenő subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszaörs subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Tiszabő subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Mezőhék subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Kétpó subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Jásztelek subdivision_name2 [[Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok]]
Ajak (village) subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Anarcs subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Aranyosapáti subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Barabás subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Bátorliget subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Benk subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Baktalórántháza subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County]]
Csenger subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Demecser subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Dombrád subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Fehérgyarmat subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Ibrány subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kemecse subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Beregdaróc subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Beregsurány subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Berkesz subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Besenyőd subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Beszterec subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nagyhalász subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nagyecsed subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírbátor subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírlugos subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírtelek subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Rakamaz subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszalök subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszavasvári subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Biri (Hungary) subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Botpalád subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Bököny subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Buj subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Cégénydányád subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Zsurk subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Zsarolyán subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Zajta subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Vasmegyer subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Vámosoroszi subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Vámosatya subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Vállaj subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Vaja subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Uszka (village) subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Csaholc subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Ura, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Csaroda subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Újkenéz subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Császló subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Újdombrád subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tyukod subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Csegöld subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Csengersima subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Csengerújfalu subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Darnó subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Döge subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Encsencs subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Eperjeske subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Napkor subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Érpatak subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Túrricse subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Túristvándi subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tuzsér subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tunyogmatolcs subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tornyospálca subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tivadar subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tisztaberek subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszavid subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszatelek subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszaszentmárton subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszaszalka subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszarád subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszanagyfalu subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszamogyorós subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszakóród subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszakerecseny subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszakanyár subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszadob subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszadada subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Fábiánháza subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszacsécse subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszabezdéd subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszabecs subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszabercel subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiszaadony subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Timár subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tiborszállás subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Terem subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tákos subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Tarpa subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szorgalmatos subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Székely (village) subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Fényeslitke subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szamosújlak subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szamostatárfalva subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szamosszeg subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szamossályi subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Fülesd subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szamoskér subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Fülpösdaróc subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Gávavencsellő subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szamosbecs subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szamosangyalos subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Gacsály subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szakoly subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szabolcsveresmart subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Szabolcsbáka subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Sonkád subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Sényő subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Gelénes subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Gemzse subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Geszteréd subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Gégény subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Gulács subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nagyvarsány subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nagyszekeres subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Győröcske subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Gyulaháza subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Gyügye subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Rozsály subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Rohod subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Rétközberencs subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Rápolt subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Gyüre subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Őr subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Ramocsaháza subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Pusztadobos subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Pócspetri subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Porcsalma subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Piricse subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Hermánszeg subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Panyola subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Hetefejércse subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Hodász subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Ilk subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Jánd subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Petneháza subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Jánkmajtis subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kállósemjén subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Penyige subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Penészlek subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kálmánháza subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kántorjánosi subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nemesborzova subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Jármi subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kérsemjén subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Jéke subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kékcse subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírmeggyes subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Papos subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Pátyod subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Paszab subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Pátroha subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Pap (village) subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Ököritófülpös subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kishódos subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kisléta subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kisnamény subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kispalád subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kisszekeres subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kisvarsány subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírpazony subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Komoró subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kocsord subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Komlódtótfalu subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Ömböly subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kömörő subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Mezőladány subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kölcse subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírlövő subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Ópályi subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Laskod subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Levelek subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kótaj subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Olcsva subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Lövőpetri subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Magosliget subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Magy subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Olcsvaapáti subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Mánd subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Mándok subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Márokpapi subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Mátyus subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Méhtelek subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Mérk subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Milota subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nagyar subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírbéltek subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nagycserkesz subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nagydobos subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nagyhódos subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírderzs subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírpilis subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírgelse subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírgyulaj subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyíribrony subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nábrád subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírvasvári subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírtura subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírjákó subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírbogát subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Nyírbogdány subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Kilifarevo subdivision_name2 [[Veliko Tarnovo Province]]
23 August, Constanţa subdivision_name2 [[Commune in Romania]]
Polgár, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Hajdú-Bihar]]
Felsőregmec subdivision_name2 [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén]]
Marten, Bulgaria subdivision_name2 [[Ruse Province]]
Isztimér subdivision_name2 [[Fejér]]
Csajág subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Csehbánya subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Döbrönte subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Farkasgyepű subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Kővágóörs subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Baj, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Komárom-Esztergom]]
Dömös subdivision_name2 [[Komárom-Esztergom County]]
Kocs subdivision_name2 [[Komárom-Esztergom]]
Máriahalom subdivision_name2 [[Komárom-Esztergom]]
Tát subdivision_name2 [[Komárom-Esztergom]]
Vértestolna subdivision_name2 [[Komárom-Esztergom]]
Németbánya subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Szentimrefalva subdivision_name2 [[Veszprém (county)]]
Kimle subdivision_name2 [[Győr-Moson-Sopron]]
Rajka subdivision_name2 [[Győr-Moson-Sopron]]
General Toshevo subdivision_name2 [[Dobrich Province]]
Fertőszentmiklós subdivision_name2 [[Győr-Moson-Sopron]]
Becsehely subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Belezna subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Borsfa subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Dobri subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Eszteregnye subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Gelse subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Kiscsehi subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Lendvadedes subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Muraszemenye subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Petrivente subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Resznek subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Surd, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Valkonya subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Zajk subdivision_name2 [[Zala]]
Marcali subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nagyatád subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nagybajom subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Lengyeltóti subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kadarkút subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonföldvár subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Füle subdivision_name2 [[Fejér County]]
Dulovo, Bulgaria subdivision_name2 [[Durostor County]]
Garmen subdivision_name2 [[Blagoevgrad Province]]
Kresna subdivision_name2 [[Blagoevgrad Province]]
Aksakovo subdivision_name2 [[Varna Province]]
Dolni Chiflik subdivision_name2 [[Varna Province]]
Alsóregmec subdivision_name2 [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén]]
Nagyhuta subdivision_name2 [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén]]
Bodrogkeresztúr subdivision_name2 [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén]]
Bükkszentkereszt subdivision_name2 [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén]]
Andocs subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonfenyves subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonszabadi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonszemes subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Beleg, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bodrog (village) subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bonnya subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Csokonyavisonta subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Berzence subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Csoma subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kapoly subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Juta subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Inke, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Iharos subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Igal, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Hetes subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Heresznye subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Hencse subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Hedrehely subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Gyugy subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Gige subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Fiad subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Edde, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Ecseny subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kaposgyarmat subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kaposhomok subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kaposszerdahely subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kazsok subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kercseliget subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kereki subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kisasszond subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kisbajom subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kutas subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Lad, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Libickozma subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Lulla subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Magyaregres subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Mernye subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Mike, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Orci subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nyim subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nikla subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nemesvid subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nemeskisfalud subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nagyberki subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Ordacsehi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Pamuk, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Patalom subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Patca subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Patosfa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Porrog subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Potony subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Pusztaszemes subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Segesd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Som, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somodor subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyacsa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyaracs subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogybabod subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyegres subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyfajsz subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogygeszti subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogymeggyes subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogysimonyi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyszil subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyszob subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyudvarhely subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyzsitfa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szabadi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szenna subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szenta subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Taszár subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Alsóbogát subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Babócsa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bábonymegyer subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bakháza subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonberény subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonendréd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonkeresztúr subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonmáriafürdő subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonőszöd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonszárszó subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Balatonszentgyörgy subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Magyaratád subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kelevíz subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kéthely subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyjád subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyszentpál subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyaszaló subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Iharosberény subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kaposfő subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szentbalázs subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Dombóvár subdivision_name2 [[Tolna County]]
Bonyhád subdivision_name2 [[Tolna County]]
Tamási subdivision_name2 [[Tolna County]]
Dunaföldvár subdivision_name2 [[Tolna County]]
Bátaszék subdivision_name2 [[Tolna County]]
Százhalombatta subdivision_name2 [[Pest county]]
Pomáz subdivision_name2 [[Pest county]]
Pilisvörösvár subdivision_name2 [[Pest county]]
Tököl subdivision_name2 [[Pest county]]
Balatonújlak subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bálványos subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bárdudvarnok subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Baté subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bedegkér subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bélavár subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Böhönye subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bolhás subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bolhó subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Bőszénfa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Büssü subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Buzsák subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Csákány subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Cserénfa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Csömend subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Csököly subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Csombárd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Csurgónagymarton subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Darány subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Drávagárdony subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Drávatamási subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Felsőmocsolád subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kastélyosdombó subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Jákó subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szorosad subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szulok subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Tapsony subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Tarany subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Teleki (village) subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Tikos subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Torvaj subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Visnye subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Visz subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Zala (village) subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Zics subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Zselickisfalud subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Zselickislak subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kaposkeresztúr subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kaposmérő subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kaposújlak subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Karád subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kaszó subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Dolni Dabnik subdivision_name3 [[Dolni Dabnik municipality]]
Főnyed subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Fonó subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Gadács subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Gadány subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Gálosfa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Gamás subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Gölle subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Görgeteg subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Gyékényes subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Hács subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Háromfa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Hajmás subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Hollád subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Homokszentgyörgy subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Hosszúvíz subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Istvándi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kálmáncsa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kánya subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Lábod subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kára, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Lakócsa subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Látrány subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Mesztegnyő subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Mezőcsokonya subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Táska subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Tengőd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Zamárdi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Törökkoppány subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Zimány subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Zselicszentpál subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Sérsekszőlős subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Siójut subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Vízvár subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Vörs subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Zákány subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Törökbálint subdivision_name2 [[Pest county]]
Péterhida subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Pogányszentpéter subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Polány subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Porrogszentkirály subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Porrogszentpál subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Pusztakovácsi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Ráksi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Rinyabesenyő subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Rinyakovácsi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Rinyaszentkirály subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyvámos subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogyvár subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szabás subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szántód subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szegerdő subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Rinyaújlak subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Rinyaújnép subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogysámson subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogysárd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogytúr subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Öreglak subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Őrtilos subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Osztopán subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Ötvöskónyi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Pálmajor subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Tótújfalu subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Újvárfalva subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Várda subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Varászló subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Vése subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogybükkösd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogycsicsó subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Somogydöröcske subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Miklósi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Mosdós subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nágocs subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Ságvár subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Sántos subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Sávoly subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szentborbás subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nagyberény subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nagycsepely subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nagykorpád subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nagyszakácsi subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Nemesdéd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kőröshegy subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kisberény subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kisbárapáti subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kisgyalán subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kiskorpád subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kőkút subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Komlósd subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Kötcse subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szentgáloskér subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szenyér subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szilvásszentmárton subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szőkedencs subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szólád subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Szőlősgyörök subdivision_name2 [[Somogy County]]
Máriakálnok subdivision_name2 [[Győr-Moson-Sopron]]
Balogunyom subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Bozsok subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Bozzai subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Bucsu subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csehi subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csehimindszent subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csipkerek subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Daraboshegy subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Dozmat subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Duka subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Harasztifalu subdivision_name2 [[Vas]]
Kercaszomor subdivision_name2 [[Vas]]
Kondorfa subdivision_name2 [[Vas]]
Magyarlak subdivision_name2 [[Vas]]
Magyarszombatfa subdivision_name2 [[Vas]]
Orfalu subdivision_name2 [[Vas]]
Szakonyfalu subdivision_name2 [[Vas]]
Vaskeresztes subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csepreg subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Őriszentpéter subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Bük subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Bő subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Egyházashetye subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Chernelházadamonya subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Hegyhátszentjakab subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csempeszkopács subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Bérbaltavár subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Iregszemcse subdivision_name2 [[Tolna County]]
Lengyel subdivision_name2 [[Tolna County]]
Mucsi subdivision_name2 [[Tolna County]]
Babarc subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Baksa, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Beremend subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Berkesd subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Besence subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Bikal subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Botykapeterd subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Cserdi subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Csonkamindszent subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Dinnyeberki subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Ellend subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Fazekasboda subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Gerde, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Geresdlak subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Helesfa subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Hetvehely subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Hidas subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Hobol subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Illocska subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Kemse subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Bátonyterenye subdivision_name2 [[Nógrád (county)]]
Pásztó subdivision_name2 [[Nógrád (county)]]
Szécsény subdivision_name2 [[Nógrád (county)]]
Kisherend subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Kisjakabfalva subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Kiskassa subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Kistapolca subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Magyaregregy subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Magyarlukafa subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Majs subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Martonfa subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Merenye subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Nagypall subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Nagypeterd subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Nemeske subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Olasz subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Palkonya subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Palotabozsok subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Pereked subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Peterd subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Pettend subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Regenye subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Romonya subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Somberek subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Szajk subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Szalatnak subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Szaporca subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Szemely subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Teklafalu subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Túrony subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Udvar subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Vejti subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Versend subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Basal, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Bosta, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Tengeri, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Bár subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Zók subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Pogány subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Kétvölgy subdivision_name2 [[Vas]]
Nyugotszenterzsébet subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Kővágószőlős subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Somogyhárságy subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Gyöngyösmellék subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Fonyód–Alsóbélatelep subdivision_name2 [[Somogy county]]
Fonyód–Alsóbélatelep subdivision_name1 [[Somogy county]]
Kaspichan subdivision_name2 [[Shumen Province]]
Tyulenovo subdivision_name2 [[Dobrich Province]]
Bikács subdivision_name2 [[Tolna (county)]]
Chuypetlovo subdivision_name2 [[Pernik Province]]
Chuypetlovo subdivision_name3 [[Pernik]]
Kozármisleny subdivision_name2 [[Baranya county]]
Sarkad, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Békés County]]
Võhma subdivision_name2 [[Viljandi County]]
Hisarönü subdivision_name3 [[Marmaris]]
Jákfa subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Getsovo subdivision_name2 [[Razgrad Province]]
Gabra (village) subdivision_name2 [[Sofia Province]]
Acsád subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Alsószölnök subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Alsóújlak subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Andrásfa subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Apátistvánfalva subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Bejcgyertyános subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Bögöt subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Bögöte subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Borgáta subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csákánydoroszló subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csánig subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csénye subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csönge subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Csörötnek subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Döbörhegy subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Döröske subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Egervölgy subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Egyházashollós subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Egyházasrádóc subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Felsőcsatár subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Felsőszölnök subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Vasszilvágy subdivision_name2 [[Vas County]]
Parvenets, Plovdiv Province subdivision_name3 [[Rodopi municipality]]
Vrabcha subdivision_name2 [[Pernik Province]]
Lyalintsi subdivision_name2 [[Pernik Province]]
Prodancha subdivision_name2 [[Pernik Province]]
Paramun subdivision_name2 [[Pernik Province]]
Pordim subdivision_name2 [[Pleven Province]]
Pordim subdivision_name3 [[Pordim municipality]]
Trastenik subdivision_name2 [[Pleven Province]]
Letnitsa subdivision_name2 [[Lovech Province]]
Gulyantsi subdivision_name3 [[Gulyantsi municipality]]
Strumyani subdivision_name2 [[Blagoevgrad Province]]
Kameno subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Ruen subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Sungurlare subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Krushari subdivision_name2 [[Dobrich Province]]
Tervel (town) subdivision_name2 [[Dobrich Province]]
Mineralni Bani subdivision_name2 [[Haskovo Province]]
Stambolovo, Haskovo Province subdivision_name2 [[Haskovo Province]]
Kocherinovo subdivision_name2 [[Kyustendil Province]]
Nevestino, Kyustendil Province subdivision_name2 [[Kyustendil Province]]
Georgi Damyanovo subdivision_name2 [[Montana Province]]
Medkovets subdivision_name2 [[Montana Province]]
Iskar (town) subdivision_name2 [[Pleven Province]]
Dve Mogili subdivision_name2 [[Rousse Province]]
Ivanovo, Rousse Province subdivision_name2 [[Rousse Province]]
Slivo Pole subdivision_name2 [[Rousse Province]]
Vetovo subdivision_name2 [[Ruse Province]]
Hitrino subdivision_name2 [[Shumen Province]]
Nikola Kozlevo subdivision_name2 [[Shumen Province]]
Smyadovo subdivision_name2 [[Shumen Province]]
Venets, Shumen Province subdivision_name2 [[Shumen Province]]
Glavinitsa subdivision_name2 [[Silistra Province]]
Sitovo, Silistra Province subdivision_name2 [[Silistra Province]]
Anton, Bulgaria subdivision_name2 [[Anton Municipality]]
Gorna Malina subdivision_name2 [[Sofia Province]]
Mirkovo subdivision_name2 [[Sofia Province]]
Bratya Daskalovi subdivision_name2 [[Stara Zagora Province]]
Opan subdivision_name2 [[Opan Municipality]]
Avren, Varna Province subdivision_name2 [[Varna Province]]
Dalgopol subdivision_name2 [[Varna Province]]
Suvorovo subdivision_name2 [[Varna Province]]
Valchi Dol subdivision_name2 [[Varna Province]]
Vetrino subdivision_name2 [[Varna Province]]
Polski Trambesh subdivision_name2 [[Veliko Tarnovo Province]]
Chuprene subdivision_name2 [[Vidin Province]]
Dimovo subdivision_name2 [[Vidin Province]]
Golyamo Belovo subdivision_name2 [[Pazardzhik Province]]
Gramada subdivision_name2 [[Vidin Province]]
Makresh subdivision_name2 [[Vidin Province]]
Borovan subdivision_name2 [[Vratsa Province]]
Hayredin subdivision_name2 [[Vratsa Province]]
Krivodol subdivision_name2 [[Vratsa Province]]
Rezovo subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Rezovo subdivision_name3 [[Tsarevo]]
Mecseknádasd subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Vrav subdivision_name2 [http://www.centruldestudii.ro/acub_pro/05_Revista.pdf Timocul însângerat: 132 de ani de la rãscoala timoceanã]
Durankulak subdivision_name2 [[Dobrich Province]]
Chelopek subdivision_name2 [[Vratsa Province]]
Madara (village) subdivision_name2 [[Shumen Province]]
Granitsa, Bulgaria subdivision_name2 [[Kyustendil Province]]
Brashlyan subdivision_name2 [[Burgas Province]]
Dunavtsi subdivision_name2 [[Vidin Province]]
Kamchia (village) subdivision_name3 [[Sungurlare]]
Saraevo subdivision_name2 [[Vratsa Province]]
Ugarchin Municipality subdivision_name2 [[Lovech Province]]
Gyovren subdivision_name2 [[Devin, Bulgaria]]
Koynare subdivision_name2 [[Pleven Province]]
Glodzhevo subdivision_name2 [[Rousse Province]]
Debelets subdivision_name2 [[Veliko Tarnovo Province]]
Dolna Oryahovitsa subdivision_name2 [[Veliko Tarnovo Province]]
Plachkovtsi subdivision_name2 [[Gabrovo Province]]
Vukovo subdivision_name3 [[Boboshevo]]
Mezek subdivision_name2 [[Haskovo Province]]
Matochina subdivision_name2 [[Haskovo Province]]
Slavyanovo, Targovishte Province subdivision_name2 [[Targovishte Province]]
Bansko Municipality subdivision_name2 [[Blagoevgrad Province]]
Dolno Linevo subdivision_name2 [[Montana Province]]
Kovachitsa subdivision_name2 [[Montana Province]]
Traykovo subdivision_name2 [[Montana Province]]
Zamfir, Bulgaria subdivision_name2 [[Montana Province]]
Rogozen subdivision_name2 [[Vratsa Province]]
Slivata subdivision_name2 [[Montana Province]]
Stanevo subdivision_name2 [[Montana Province]]
Dalgodeltsi subdivision_name3 [[Yakimovo]]
Balsa, Hungary subdivision_name2 [[Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg]]
Zhitnitsa, Plovdiv Province subdivision_name2 [[Kaloyanovo Municipality]]
Yarlovo subdivision_name2 [[Sofia Province]]
Morodvis subdivision_name3 [[Zrnovci municipality]]
Sajóbábony subdivision_name2 [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County]]
Golema Rakovitsa subdivision_name2 [[Elin Pelin Municipality]]
Vazovo subdivision_name2 [[Razgrad Province]]
Katselovo subdivision_name1 [[Rousse Province]]
Yankovo subdivision_name2 [[Shumen Province]]
Gúttamási subdivision_name2 [[Fejér County]]
Castle Reka subdivision_name2 [[Baranya (county)]]
Patalenitsa subdivision_name2 [[Pazardzhik Municipality]]
Johns Hopkins Blue Jays men's lacrosse image_size px
Auguste Rodin movement [[Sculpture]]
Alberto Giacometti influenced_by [[Antoine Bourdelle]]
Camille Pissarro influenced_by [[Paul Gauguin]]
Francisco Goya influenced_by [[Pablo Picasso]]
Gian Lorenzo Bernini influenced_by [[Clement IX]]
Jean-François Millet influenced_by [[Paul Delaroche]]
Jacques Maroger influenced_by [[Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec]]
Michelangelo influenced_by [[Bertoldo di Giovanni]]
Max Ernst influenced_by [[Jimmy Ernst]]
François Boucher training [[Académie de peinture et de sculpture]]
Jean Auguste Dominique Ingres influenced_by [[Eugène Delacroix]]
Pieter Bruegel the Elder influenced_by [[Pieter Coecke van Aelst]]
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec influenced_by [[Vincent van Gogh]]
Diego Velázquez influenced_by [[Francisco Pacheco]]
Peter Max influenced_by [[Paul Sorvino]]
Pierre Puvis de Chavannes influenced_by [[Thomas Couture]]
Eugène Delacroix influenced_by [[Peter Paul Rubens]]
David Bomberg influenced_by [[Henry Tonks]]
Franz Marc influenced_by [[Vincent van Gogh]]
Bridget Riley influenced_by [[Frank Auerbach]]
Clement Greenberg influenced_by [[Jackson Pollock]]
José Clemente Orozco influenced_by [[Lithography]]
Leiji Matsumoto influenced_by 5ecret 5tar 5ystem]]
Alphaeus Philemon Cole training [[École des Beaux-Arts]]
Gerald Scarfe influenced_by [[Ronald Searle]], [[Roger Waters]]
Alexander Calder movement [[mobile (sculpture)]]
Alexander Calder influenced_by [[Alexander Milne Calder]]
Simone Martini influenced_by [[Lippo Memmi]]
Giorgio de Chirico influenced_by [[Paul Guillaume]]
Ben Nicholson influenced_by [[Paul Nash (artist)]], [[Henri Rousseau]]
Robert Delaunay influenced_by [[Paul Klee]], [[Lightness (color)]]
Alex Grey training [[Columbus College of Art and Design]]
Arshile Gorky influenced_by [[Paul Cézanne]]
Ambrogio Lorenzetti influenced_by [[Sienese school]], [[Simone Martini]]
Sidney Nolan influenced_by [[Stanley William Hayter]]
John Henry Twachtman movement [[impressionism]]
John Henry Twachtman influenced_by [[Frank Duveneck]]
Banksy deathplace [[Park Street, Bristol]]
John Howe deathplace [[Vancouver, British Columbia]], [[Switzerland]]
John Howe influenced_by [[C. S. Lewis]]
Alan Lee influenced_by [[Peter Dickinson]]
Mark Atkins (musician) field [[Painting]]
Candido Portinari training [[Escola Nacional de Belas Artes]]
Johannes Itten influenced_by [[Gerhard Marcks]], [[Adolf Hölzel]]
Xul Solar influenced_by [[Arturo Martini]]
Constantin Hansen influenced_by 1837 - Et selskab af danske kunstnere i Rom.jpg]], [[Bertel Thorvaldsen]]
Gottfried Helnwein influenced_by [[performance artist]]
Crazy Legs (dancer) influenced_by Spin (breakdance move)]]
Mark Ryden influenced_by [[Marion Peck]]
Philippe de Champaigne training [[Académie de peinture et de sculpture]]
Philippe de Champaigne influenced_by [[Jacques Fouquières]]
Stanley Spencer influenced_by [[Henry Tonks]]
Gaston Lachaise influenced_by [[Gabriel-Jules Thomas]], [[Paul Manship]]
Graham Nicholls deathplace [[London]]
Ron Athey movement [[body art]]
Richard Cosway influenced_by [[John Smart]]
George Luks influenced_by [[Robert Henri]]
Richard Hamilton (artist) influenced_by [[Pop Art]]
Espen J. Aarseth influenced_by [[Henry Jenkins]]
A. Y. Jackson influenced_by [[J.P. Laurens]]
Camilo Mori training [[University of Chile]]
Balthus influenced_by [[Henri Matisse]]
Otto Muehl influenced_by [[Viennese Actionism]]
Sol LeWitt influenced_by --Sol LeWitt--, 1981.jpg]]
Lilla Cabot Perry influenced_by [[Ralph Waldo Emerson]]
Juan Luna training [[Ateneo de Manila University]]
M. F. Husain influenced_by [[Francis Newton Souza]]
Edward Ruscha influenced_by [[Mason Williams]]
Stuart Semple influenced_by [[Pop Art]]
Émile Bernard influenced_by [[Henri Toulouse-Lautrec]]
John John Jesse influenced_by [[Nausea (band)]]
Thomas Hovenden influenced_by Alexander Stirling Calder]]
Avet Terterian deathplace [[Yekaterinburg]]
Harriet Hosmer influenced_by [[John Gibson (sculptor)]]
Tatsuo Yoshida influenced_by [[Tatsunoko Productions]]
Stella Vine influenced_by [[George Michael]]
Perry Hoberman training [[California Institute of the Arts]]
William Allan (painter) movement High School (Edinburgh)]]
John Smart influenced_by [[Richard Cosway]]
Sebastian Vrancx influenced_by [[Antwerp school]], [[Adam van Noort]], [[Peter Paul Rubens]], [[Hendrik van Balen]]
Şeyh Hamdullah movement [[Islamic calligraphy]]
Şeyh Hamdullah influenced_by [[Islamic calligraphy]]
Terry Marks influenced_by [[Joseph Wolins]]
Bernard Buffet influenced_by [[Louis Vuillermoz]]
Wilhelm Bendz influenced_by [[portrait]]
Jacob Philipp Hackert influenced_by [[Claude Joseph Vernet]]
Jacques Saly influenced_by [[Guillaume Coustou]]
Adam Frans van der Meulen training [[Académie royale de peinture et de sculpture]]
Sōtarō Yasui influenced_by [[Paul Cézanne]]
Yokoyama Taikan influenced_by [[Kanō school]]
Nnedi Okorafor training [[University of Illinois, Chicago]]
Dan Graham influenced_by Hedge Labyrinth]
Itō Shinsui influenced_by [[Kaburagi Kiyokata]]
Reginald Marsh (artist) training [[Yale University]]
Jeff Jahn influenced_by [[Hank Willis Thomas]]
Jack Smith (film director) influenced_by [[John Waters (filmmaker)]]
Julie Bell field [[Painting]]
Ellsworth Kelly movement [[Hard-edge painting]]
Charles Cottet training [[École des Beaux-Arts]]
Herman Wilhelm Bissen influenced_by [[Bertel Thorvaldsen]]
Martiros Saryan influenced_by [[Paul Gauguin]], [[Henri Matisse]]
Antoni Tàpies influenced_by [[Joan Brossa]], [[Paul Klee]], [[Joan Miró]]
John Duncan Fergusson influenced_by [[Pablo Picasso]]
Johan Lundbye influenced_by [[Johan Thomas Lundbye]]
Garland Robinette influenced_by [[Hurricane Katrina]]
Alexander Bogomazov influenced_by [[S. Swiatoslavskiy]]
Patrick Demarchelier movement [[fashion photographer]]
Dieter Roth influenced_by [[Max Bill]]
Russell Chatham influenced_by [[Jack Nicholson]]
Jan Lievens influenced_by [[Anthony van Dyck]]
Bryan Thao Worra training [[Rudolf Steiner School of Ann Arbor]]
Atsuko Tsurumi deathplace [[Japan]], [[Naohisa Inoue]]
Edna Manley influenced_by [[Maurice Harding]]
Antony Micallef influenced_by [[Frank Auerbach]]
Amrita Sher-Gil influenced_by [[Vivan Sundaram]]
Columbano Bordalo Pinheiro influenced_by [[Thomas Eakins]]
Matt Jelly deathplace [[Canada]]
Simon Elwes influenced_by [[Elizabeth Bowes-Lyon]], [[John McCormack (tenor)]], 1st Baron Rennell]]
RifRaf influenced_by [[Anorexia nervosa]]
Lyn Ott influenced_by [[Meher Baba]]
Stasys Eidrigevičius deathplace [[graphic design]], [[Poland]]
Nandalal Bose influenced_by [[Tagore family]]
Ignacio Pinazo Camarlench influenced_by [[Fan (implement)]]
Franko B training [[Camberwell College of Arts]], [[Chelsea College of Art]]
Leonardo Padura Fuentes training [[universidad de La Habana]]
Leonardo Padura Fuentes field [[journalism]]
Elyasaf Kowner training [[Bezalel Academy of Art and Design]]
Alén Diviš movement [[melancholic]]
Graffiti Research Lab influenced_by 2007 Boston Mooninite Scare]]
Emily Mann (model) training [[Barlett School of Architecture]]
Paquirri movement [[bullfighter]]
Paquirri field [[bullfighter]]
Thomas Willeboirts Bosschaert influenced_by [[Anthony van Dyck]]
Hermann-Paul deathplace [[Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer]]
Hermann-Paul influenced_by [[Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec]]
Robert Natkin movement [[Abstract expressionism]], [[Lyrical Abstraction]]
Robert Natkin influenced_by [[Akron, Ohio]]
Michael Petry training [[Middlesex University]]
Jessie Willcox Smith training [[Pennsylvania Academy of the Fine Arts]], [[Thomas Eakins]]
Jessie Willcox Smith influenced_by [[Thomas Eakins]]
Christopher Ries training [[Ohio State University]]
James Bingham influenced_by [[Daniel O'Neill (painter)]]
Traian Trestioreanu deathplace [[Doiceşti]]
Daniel Hesidence influenced_by [[Charles Saatchi]]
Ion Irimescu influenced_by [[Joseph Bernard]]
Maurice Agis movement [[Chester-le-Street]]
Michael Martchenko training [[Ontario College of Art]]
Michael Martchenko influenced_by [[Robert Munsch]]
Natasha Law training [[South London]]
Juan Carreño de Miranda influenced_by [[El Rosario]]
Isabel Rawsthorne influenced_by [[Black Propaganda]]
János Vaszary influenced_by [[Jules Bastien-Lepage]]
Daniel Flahiff deathplace [[Los Angeles]]
Ram Kinker Baij influenced_by [[Ramananda Chatterjee]]
Emile Munier influenced_by [[William-Adolphe Bouguereau]]
Kanzan Shimomura influenced_by [[Kanō Hōgai]], [[Hashimoto Gahō]]
Seison Maeda influenced_by [[Kobayashi Kokei]]
Harry Baron influenced_by [[Joan Miró]]
Tony Hunt (artist) influenced_by [[George Hunt (ethnologist)]]
Violet Oakley training [[Pennsylvania Academy of the Fine Arts]], [[Art Students League of New York]]
Violet Oakley influenced_by [[Pre-Raphaelites]]
Elizabeth Shippen Green training [[Pennsylvania Academy of Fine Arts]]
Don Ed Hardy influenced_by [[Sailor Jerry Collins]]
Emils Darzins influenced_by [[Jean Sibelius]]
John Bridgeman (sculptor) training [[Royal College of Art]], [[Frank Dobson (sculptor)]]
John Bridgeman (sculptor) field [[sculptor]]
Scott A. Jones influenced_by [[voicemail]]
Dino Valls field [[Painting]]
Dino Valls deathplace [[Zaragoza]]
Sigrid Hjertén influenced_by [[Henri Matisse]], [[Ernst Ludwig Kirchner]]
Harold F. Clayton influenced_by [[Sem Ghelardini]]
Vicente López y Portaña training [[Real Academia de Bellas Artes de San Carlos de Valencia]], [[Academia Real de Bellas Artes de San Fernando]]
János Mattis-Teutsch influenced_by [[Waldemar Mattis-Teutsch]]
Nesim Tahirović influenced_by [[Kosta Hakman]]
Lascăr Vorel influenced_by [[Paul Cézanne]]
Hieronymus Cock influenced_by [[Maarten van Heemskerck]]
James Whitney (filmmaker) influenced_by [[Schoenberg]], [[8mm film]]
Alighiero Boetti influenced_by [[Lucio Fontana]]
Mark Ulriksen field [[Painting]], [[magazine]]
Grace Gifford training [[National College of Art and Design#History]], [[Slade School of Art]]
James Sleator influenced_by [[William Orpen]]
Giuseppe Moretti influenced_by [[Tito Serrochi]], [[Giovanni Dupre]]
Herb Jackson deathplace [[New York City]]
Fred Appleyard influenced_by [[English Impressionism]]
Joos de Momper influenced_by [[Peter Paul Rubens]]
William Frederick Yeames influenced_by [[F. A. Westmacott]]
Catherine Karina Chmiel influenced_by [[J. R. R. Tolkien]], [[J. Walter Thompson]]
Henry Hunt (artist) influenced_by [[George Hunt (ethnologist)]]
Richard Hunt (artist) deathplace [[British Columbia]]
Richard Hunt (artist) influenced_by [[George Hunt (ethnologist)]]
Christian Albrecht Jensen influenced_by [[Bertel Thorvaldsen]], [[Hermann Ernst Freund]]
Patrick Smith (artist) training [[University of Massachusetts Amherst]]
Patrick Smith (artist) deathplace [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]], [[New York City]]
Eduardo Muñoz Bachs movement [[artist]]
Bill Meyer (artist) training [[Royal College of Art]]
Mirka Mora influenced_by [[Joy Hester]]
Eric Reed (musician) training [[Settlement Music School (Philadelphia)]]
Javier Conde deathplace [[Benalmadena]]
Mukul Dey influenced_by [[Rabindranath Tagore]], [[Henry Tonks]]
Jerome Bech influenced_by [[COBRA (avant-garde movement)]]
Marie Bracquemond influenced_by [[Impressionism]], [[Jean-Baptiste-Siméon Chardin]]
Ignacio Hidalgo de Cisneros deathplace [[Bucarest]]
Hilary Knight influenced_by [[Ronald Searle]]
Marcel Mouly influenced_by [[Jacques Lipchitz]]
Joe Petro III training [[University of Tennessee]]
Aki Kuroda deathplace [[France]]
Walasse Ting influenced_by [[abstract expressionism]]
David Howard Hitchcock movement [[Volcano School]]
Peter Benjamin Graham field [[figurative art]]
Luis Geraldes deathplace [[Australia]]
Charles W. Bartlett influenced_by 'Hana Maui Coast', 1920.jpg]]
Jean-Pierre Yvaral influenced_by [[Victor Vasarely]]
Paul McCarthy influenced_by [[Viennese Actionism]]
Petrus Van der Velden training [[Willem de Kooning Academy]]
Tsuchida Bakusen influenced_by [[Takeuchi Seihō]], [[Paul Cézanne]]
Jan Gerritsz van Bronckhorst influenced_by [[Gerard van Honthorst]]
Maxine Swann influenced_by [[Marcel Proust]]
Shen Jiawei influenced_by [[Pope John Paul II]]
Hélio Oiticica influenced_by [[De Stijl]], [[Kazimir Malevich]]
Rowan Gillespie influenced_by [[Henry Moore]]
Andrejs Grants influenced_by [[Henri Cartier-Bresson]]
Gavin Spielman deathplace [[New York]]
John Macdonald Aiken influenced_by [[John MacDonald Aiken]]
Job Adriaenszoon Berckheyde deathplace [[Amsterdam]]
Carlos Cruz-Díez deathplace [[Paris]]
Ernest William Christmas influenced_by Ernst William Christmas, 1816-1818.jpg]]
Alexandre Bida influenced_by [[Eugène Delacroix]], ALEXANDRE BIDA (1813 – 1895) BIOGRAPHY (''French'')]
Reminisce (artist) influenced_by [[Nicole Eisenmann]]
Alfred Dehodencq influenced_by [[Leon Cogniet]]
Artus Wolffort influenced_by [[Otto van Veen]]
Louis D. Fancher influenced_by [[Henry Siddons Mowbray]]
Adriaen Hanneman influenced_by [[Anthony Van Dyck]], [[Anthony Van Dyck]]
Simon de Vos influenced_by [[cabinet pictures]]
Somnath Hore movement [[Tebhaga movement]]
Virginia Admiral influenced_by [[Robert De Niro, Sr.]]
John Neagle field [[Painting]]
Jerg Ratgeb influenced_by [[Albrecht Dürer]]
Isidro Ancheta deathplace [[San Miguel, Bulacan]]
H Chalton Bradshaw training [[University of Liverpool]]
H Chalton Bradshaw deathplace [[architect]]
Lucretia Van Horn influenced_by [[Paul Klee]]
Johannes Hubertus Leonardus de Haas influenced_by [[Pieter Frederik van Os]]
Vena Kava influenced_by [[Kenneth Anger]]
Archie Musick influenced_by [[Thomas Hart Benton (painter)]]
Félix Pérez Cardozo deathplace [[Buenos Aires]], [[Argentina]]
Javier Cambre deathplace [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Joseph del Pesco influenced_by [[Lee Walton]]
Nikola Eftimov influenced_by 2003, photo Ilhan Osmani.jpg]]
Soshana Afroyim influenced_by [[calligraphy]]
Zachary Selig deathplace [[Mexico City]]
Paul Travis movement [[Cleveland School]]
Henry Keller movement [[Ohio]] [[watercolor painting]], [[Cleveland School]]
Ahmad Akbarpour movement Lamerd]]
Gustavus Hesselius movement [[Emanuel Swedenborg]]
Daniel Colegrove training [[University of California, Santa Barbara]]
Natalia Duritskaya influenced_by [[:ru:Фесенко, Юрий Иванович]], [[:ru:Музей современного изобразительного искусства на Дмитровской]]
Rachel Howard training [[Goldsmith's College]]
Richard Mawdsley training [[Emporia State University]]
Marco Sassone deathplace [[Florence]]
Marco Sassone influenced_by [[Oskar Kokoschka]]
Peter Mars influenced_by [[Alexander Calder]]
Tim McCreight training [[Bowling Green State University]]
Louis Leon Ribak training [[Pennsylvania Academy of the Fine Arts]], [[Art Students League of New York]]
Alan Chin (artist) influenced_by [[19th century]], [[Paul Klee]]
Givi Kandareli movement [[Georgia (country)]]
William Closson influenced_by [[George Fuller]]
Paulus Pontius influenced_by [[Peter Paul Rubens]]
Jeff Crouse influenced_by [[Joe Frank]], [[Charles Bukowski]]
Shusuke Kaneko influenced_by [[Kōyū Ohara]]
Khalid alDakheel deathplace [[Riyadh]]
Brian Kershisnik field [[Painting]]
Tim O'Brien (illustrator) deathplace [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Francisco López (musician) training [[Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris]], [[Museo de Arte Contemporáneo de Castilla y León]]
Jacobo Borges deathplace [[Venezuela]]
Bili Bidjocka influenced_by [[Simon Njami]]
Jens Adolf Jerichau influenced_by [[Bertel Thorvaldsen]]
John Brainard deathplace [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
William D. Washington influenced_by [[George Washington]]
Amy Sol deathplace [[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
Ross Miller (artist) influenced_by [[Douglas Huebler]]
Morris Kantor influenced_by 1918 Morris Kantor.jpg]]
Bill Ward (artist) movement (comics)]]
Carol Lummus deathplace [[Massachusetts]]
Roger W. Stoller deathplace [[Portola Valley]], [[San Jose, California]]
Roger W. Stoller influenced_by [[Isamu Noguchi]]
Fernand Mourlot training [[École nationale supérieure des arts décoratifs]]
Annie Leibovitz influenced_by [[Robert Frank]]
Laurie Simmons deathplace [[New York]]
Ahmad Zakii Anwar influenced_by 1201464 8269.jpg]]
Billie Lawless deathplace [[Buffalo, New York]]
Michael Sturdy training [[Eastern Michigan University]]
Zhang Jingna deathplace [[Singapore]]
Guy Harvey deathplace [[Fort Lauderdale, Florida]]
Paul Citroen training [[Royal Academy of Art (The Hague)]]
Paul Citroen movement [[Germany]], [[Holland
Stephen Conroy (artist) training [[Glasgow School of Art]]
Luis Alberto Solari training [[Circulo de Bellas Artes]]
Henry Villierme training [[California College of Arts and Crafts]]
Constança Araújo movement [[contemporary art
Ibrahim Hazimeh deathplace [[Acre, Israel]]
Mark Upton field [[fashion designer]]
Mark Upton influenced_by [[John Singer Sargent]]
Elena Elbe deathplace [[Samara (Russie)]]
Alex McVey influenced_by [[Stephen King]]
Valentin Galochkin training [[Kiev Institute of Fine Arts]]
Tschann influenced_by [[Pierre Restany]]
Eduardo Ramos Olivera deathplace [[Lima]], [[Peru]]
Edmund Birckhead Bensell influenced_by [[George Frederick Bensell]]
George Frederick Bensell influenced_by [[Edmund Birckhead Bensell]], [[John L. Lambdin]]
Armando Salas field [[cartoonist]]
Armando Salas deathplace [[cartoonist]]
Den Schliker deathplace [[Mykolaiv]]
Mercedes Matter influenced_by [[Henri Matisse]]
Richard Von White influenced_by [[Georgia O'Keeffe]]
N.N. Rimzon deathplace [[India]]
K. V. K. Sundaram influenced_by [[Vivan Sundaram]]
Lucien Wercollier influenced_by [[Luxembourg]]
Demián Flores training [[Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México]]
Julia Vogl deathplace [[New York]]
Simon Nicholson influenced_by [[Barbara Hepworth]]
Coosje van Bruggen training [[University of Groningen]]
Coosje van Bruggen influenced_by [[Bruce Nauman]]
Andrey Lekarski training [[École nationale supérieure des Beaux-Arts]]
Emilio Scanavino influenced_by [[Sarah Jackson]]
Tony Rosenthal influenced_by File:'Kepaakala' (Sun Disc) 'by Bernard Rosenthal, Hawaii National Bank, Honolulu, 1969.JPG]]
Merry-Joseph Blondel training [[École nationale supérieure des Beaux-Arts]]
Merry-Joseph Blondel influenced_by [[Jean-Baptiste Regnault]]
An He deathplace [[Guangzhou]]
Frank Sherwin (artist) training [[Heatherleys School of Fine Art]]
René Schützenberger training [[Jean-Paul Laurens]]
René Schützenberger field [[Painting]]
René Schützenberger influenced_by [[Jean-Paul Laurens]]
Guilloume deathplace [[Florence]], [[Italy]]
Lionel Deluy influenced_by [[GQ Japan (magazine)]]
Dora Boneva deathplace [[Gabrovo]]
Shingai Tanaka movement [[shodō]]
Shingai Tanaka field [[calligrapher]]
Shingai Tanaka deathplace [[shodō]]
Bernard Lorjou influenced_by [[Paul Guillaume]]
Pascal Foucart deathplace [[France]]
Leo Babsky training [[Central Saint Martins College of Art and Design]]
Resia Schor influenced_by [[Ilya Schor]]
Thakur Dalip Singh movement [[Photographer]]
David Foster Pratt influenced_by [[Carl Bredemeier]]
Squeak Carnwath influenced_by [[The Missing Peace: Artists Consider the Dalai Lama]]
Cornelis Kruseman movement [[painting]]
Michael Velliquette deathplace [[Madison, Wisconsin]]
James B. Reuter influenced_by [[Pope John Paul II]]
Mamma Andersson influenced_by [[Jockum Nordström]]
Sebastian Spreng deathplace [[Florida]]
Blake Paul Neubert deathplace [[Glenwood Springs, Colorado]], [[Fort Collins]], [[Colorado]]
Antonio Porta (author) movement [[Neoavanguardia]]
Antonio Porta (author) field [[Neoavanguardia]]
Antonio Porta (author) influenced_by [[Luciano Anceschi]]
Antonio Guzmán Capel deathplace [[Tétouan]]
Mangesh Keshav Padgaonkar movement [[Mumbai]]
Philipp Fehl training [[Stanford University]]
Philipp Fehl influenced_by [[Fred Fehl]]
Mykola Ivanovych Tseluiko movement [[textile artist]]
Mykola Ivanovych Tseluiko field [[Painting]]
Rabin Mondal deathplace [[Kolkata]]
Louis-Oscar Roty movement [[Art Nouveau]]
Milan Perič deathplace [[Jiří Karmazín]]
Milan Perič influenced_by [[Jiří Karmazín]]
Daphne Hardy Henrion training [[Royal Academy Schools]]
Cornelis Pietersz Bega influenced_by [[Cornelis van Haarlem]], [[Adriaen van Ostade]]
Vincent van der Vinne deathplace [[Turin]]
Vincent van der Vinne influenced_by [[Frans Hals]]
Wybrand de Geest influenced_by [[Abraham Bloemaert]], [[Rembrandt van Rijn]]
Jan van Bijlert influenced_by [[Abraham Bloemaert]]
Augustinus Terwesten deathplace [[Berlin]]
Augustinus Terwesten influenced_by ]]
Nissa Quanstrom training [[University of California Santa Barbara]]
Wikipedia:Articles for creation/K Ravindra influenced_by [[M. F. Hussain]]
Richard Crosse influenced_by [[John Smart]]
Devender Singh training [[Punjab (India)]]
Devender Singh deathplace [[Punjab (India)]]
Don Rubbo deathplace [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Howard David Johnson influenced_by [[Howard Pyle]]
Ansver Oksman deathplace [[Helsinki]]
Gus Heinze training [[Robert Weaver (illustrator)]], [[Art Students League of New York]]
Gus Heinze deathplace [[Bremen]]
Gus Heinze influenced_by [[Robert Weaver (illustrator)]]
Nic Rad deathplace [[United States]]
Deodat del Monte influenced_by [[Peter Paul Rubens]]
Castaneda/reiman movement 1970]] [[Bethlehem]]
Dirk van Hoogstraten influenced_by [[Samuel Dirksz van Hoogstraten]]
Franca Batich influenced_by [[Eugenio Montale]]
Matthijs Naiveu training [[Gerrit Dou]]
Jimmy Hsieh training [[California State University, Fullerton]]
Robert Crisp training [[Nottingham Trent University, School of Art and Design]]
Shawn Brixey influenced_by [[Otto Piene]]
Jan Claesz Rietschoof influenced_by [[Ludolf Bakhuizen]], [[Jan Albertsz Rotius]]
Hossein Valamanesh deathplace [[Tehran]], [[Iran]]
Douglas Paulson training [[Tyler School of Art]]
Sherif Sonbol movement [[photojournalism]]
Marcel Odenbach training [[Karlsruhe University of Arts and Design]]
Andreas Heumann deathplace [[Switzerland]]
Eric Douglas Saumarez, 7th Baron de Saumarez movement [[Baron]]
Eric Douglas Saumarez, 7th Baron de Saumarez field [[Baron]]
Eric Douglas Saumarez, 7th Baron de Saumarez deathplace [[Baron]]
Óscar Murúa training [[Puerto de San José]], [[Academia de San Fernando]]
Steve Pauley deathplace [[Brooklyn, NY]]
Andrzej Zieliński (artist) deathplace [[New York City]]
Claire Sherman deathplace [[New York City]]
Joris van Son influenced_by [[Jan Davidszoon de Heem]]
Nathaniel Milljour deathplace [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Jean-Luc Masbou deathplace [[France]]
Julia Pirotte influenced_by [[Vichy Regime]]
Willem van Nieulandt II training [[Antwerp]]
Juriaen van Streeck influenced_by [[Willem Kalf]]
Hendrick van Streeck training [[Emmanuel de Witte]]
Bradley Quinn deathplace [[Northern Ireland]]
Jean Ranc training [[Académie Royale de Peinture et de Sculpture]]
David von Schlegell influenced_by [[sculptor]]
Nandikolla Gopala Rao influenced_by [[Raja Ravi Varma]]
Herman Sachs training [[Dayton Art Institute]]
Hendrick Goudt influenced_by [[Adam Elsheimer]]
Sid Dickens movement [[Vancouver]]
Sid Dickens deathplace [[Vancouver]]
Sébastien Leclerc (1637-1714) training [[Académie royale de peinture et de sculpture]]
Vahram Sahakian field [[actor]]
Barbara Stadtlander training [[Kent State University]]
Francisque Millet training [[Louis II de Bourbon, Prince de Condé]]
Francisque Millet influenced_by [[Abraham Genoels]]
David Dorfman (choreographer) training [[Washington University in St. Louis]]
María Blanchard influenced_by [[Jacques Lipchitz]]
Antoni Karwowski training [[University of Torun]]
Antoni Karwowski deathplace [[Poland]]
Sadik Kaceli influenced_by [[Henri Matisse]]
Nikola Marinov influenced_by [[Ivan Nenov]]
Samta Benyahia training [[University of Paris VIII]]
Samta Benyahia movement [[Arab
Samta Benyahia deathplace [[Sweden]]
Graham Goddard movement abstract expressionist]]
Roberto Aizenberg influenced_by [[Antonio Berni]]
Marcus Larson training [[Royal Swedish Academy of Arts]]
Marcus Larson movement [[Düsseldorf school of painting]]
Midori Hirose deathplace [[Hood River (Oregon)]]
Keith Coventry training [[Chelsea School of Art]]
Willem van Ingen influenced_by [[Paolo Veronese]]
Alexa Meade deathplace [[Washington, D.C.]]
Arne Ranslet training [[Royal Danish Academy of Fine Arts]]
Arne Ranslet influenced_by [[Paul Ranslet]]
Tulla Blomberg Ranslet training [[Norwegian National Academy of Fine Arts]], [[Per Krogh]], [[Royal Danish Academy of Fine Arts]]
Tulla Blomberg Ranslet deathplace [[Oslo]]
Tulla Blomberg Ranslet influenced_by [[Per Krogh]], [[Arne Ranslet]], [[Paul Ranslet]]
Zimei influenced_by [[folk customs]]
HA Schult influenced_by [[Joseph Beuys]], [[Jackson Pollock]]
Syed Abdul Mujeeb movement [[Microbiology]]
Tannaz Lahiji deathplace [[Libera Accademia Belle Arti]]
Jacob Levecq influenced_by [[Rembrandt]]
Dieterich spahn movement [[Stained Glass]]
Dieterich spahn influenced_by [[Günther Uecker]]
Shelby Gaines training [[Brown University]]
David Edward Byrd deathplace [[Florida]]
Cyril Parfitt deathplace [[London]]
Cyril Parfitt influenced_by [[Terence Cuneo]]
Gabriel Flores training [[University of Guadalajara]], [[University of Guadalajara]]
Jungil Hong training [[Rhode Island School of Design]]
Mariusz Adamski deathplace [[Poland]]
Lee Adams (performance artist) deathplace [[Liverpool]]
Joe Jones (artist) field [[Painting]]
Yacoub Al-Mohana deathplace [[Kuwait]]
György Kornis deathplace [[Miskolc]]
György Kornis influenced_by [[Henri Matisse]], [[Pablo Picasso]]
John Rubens Smith training [[Royal Academy]]
John Rubens Smith field [[Painting]]
George Post (painter) training [[California School of Fine Arts]]
German Tatarinov influenced_by [[Andrey Zhdanov]]
Daryl Urig training [[Columbus College of Art and Design]], [[Columbus College of Art and Design]]
Newcomb Pottery influenced_by [[Rookwood Pottery]]
John Englehart influenced_by [[Thomas Moran]]
Alexander Lubimov influenced_by [[Ilya Repin]], [[Alexander Deyneka]]
JoFF Rae deathplace [[designer]], [[artist]]
Jan Vermeer van Utrecht training [[Jan Davidsz de Heem]]
John Long (artist) influenced_by [[Euan Uglow]]
Wilhelm Emelé field [[Painting]]
Wilhelm Emelé deathplace [[Freiburg im Breisgau]]
Norbert Müller-Everling movement [[concrete art]]
Feodor Dietz influenced_by [[Feodor Ivanovitch]]
Carl Aarsleff influenced_by [[Bertel Tgorvaldsen]]
Mina Nouri deathplace [[Iran]]
Albert Küchler influenced_by [[Christoffer Wilhelm Eckersberg]]
Sergei Frolov (artist) influenced_by [[1st Belorussian Front]]
Toby Mott movement [[Information Society (band)]]
Sven Erixson training [[Royal Swedish Academy of Arts in Stockholm]]
Andrew Dold training [[York University]]
Johann Ender field [[Painting]]
Thomas Ender training [[Vienna Academy of Fine Arts]]
Thomas Ender field [[Painting]]
Maria Rusescu deathplace [[Romania]]
James Lambdin influenced_by [[Thomas Sully]]
John Hock, Sculptor deathplace [[Franconia Township, Chisago County, Minnesota]]
Allora & Calzadilla deathplace [[Florence]], [[Italy]]
Mohammad Amin Aghai deathplace [[Isfahan]]
Tito Salas influenced_by [[Jean Paul Laurens]]
Ramkishan Adig deathplace [[Japan]]
Vruir Galstian influenced_by [[Helen Gayfejyan]]
Hugues Merle influenced_by [[Léon Cogniet]]
Alyona Azernaya training [[Urals Academy of Architecture]]
Haryana population_as_of 2004
Chhattisgarh population_as_of 2000
Jammu and Kashmir population_as_of 2009
Arunachal Pradesh population_as_of 9788183240345
Chandigarh population_as_of 2001
Malappuram district district [[Palakkad District]]
Mathura population_as_of 2005
Kodagu district [[Kannur District]]
Nellore district [[Nellore district]]
Malabar Hill district [[South Mumbai]]
Mizoram district [[Cachar District]]
Daman and Diu population_as_of 200
Kannur district district [[Ernakulam district]]
Girgaon district [[South Mumbai]]
Malegaon district [[Nashik district]]
Abu Road district [[Sirohi district]]
Kollam district district [[Pathanamthitta district]]
Velachery population_as_of 2008
Mansa district, Punjab district [[Bathinda district]]
North 24 Parganas district population_as_of 2007
Alwal population_as_of 2001
Vizianagaram district district [[East Godavari district]]
Vadodara district population_as_of 2001
Chikmagalur district [[Chikkamagaluru district]]
Hemis National Park population_as_of 1988
Orai district [[Jalaun district]]
Khammam district population_as_of 2001
Guntur district district [[Nalgonda District]]
Gadag district district [[Belgaum District]]
Mandya district district [[Ramnagaram District]]
Udupi district population_as_of 1997
Tehri Garhwal district district [[Rudraprayag District]]
Uttarkashi district district [[Dehradun District]]
Champawat district district [[Almora District]]
Bageshwar district district [[Almora District]]
Kasangadu district [[Thanjavur District]]
Kokrajhar district [[Bodoland Territorial Council]]
Palwal district [[Palwal district]]
Ranipuram district [[Kasargod district]]
Davanagere district district [[Bellary District]]
Mahim Bay district [[Mumbai Suburban District]]
Kosamba district [[Surat district]]
Manideep district [[Raisen district]]
Musiri district [[Tiruchirappalli district]]
Thakurdwara district [[Moradabad district]]
Urmar Tanda population_as_of 2001
Chandoli National Park population_as_of 2004
Saddam Beach district [[Malappuram district]]
Siruseri population_as_of 2008
Manjampatti Valley district [[Coimbatore District]]
Palani Hills Wildlife Sanctuary and National Park population_as_of 2008
Kaikamba population_as_of 2009
Atpadi district [[Sangli district]]
Sahasralinga population_as_of 200
Vemuru population_as_of 2001
Kondapuram, Kadapa district population_as_of 2001
Samba District district [[Jammu district]]
Bhodwal Majri population_as_of 2001
Polepalli district [[Khammam district]]
Ratnagiri (Orissa) district [[Jajpur district]]
Kumarakom Bird Sanctuary population_as_of 2008
Kot, Fatehpur population_as_of 200
Moosapet population_as_of 2005
Saranda forest population_as_of 2008
Hallur population_as_of 1965
Indira Nagar population_as_of 200
Thrikkunnathu Seminary population_as_of 2009
Ganderbal District district [[Srinagar District]]
Jahanuma population_as_of 2008
Places of worship in Bangalore population_as_of 2001
Murugeshpalya population_as_of 2008
Uchipuli district [[Ramanathapuram district]]
North Malabar district [[Kannur District]]
Poladpur-Naneghol population_as_of 2009
Lachapet district [[Medak district]]
South Gujarat district [[Tapi District]]
Adina Deer Park district [[Malda district]]
K. Chappathu population_as_of 2009
Mangavilai population_as_of 2010
Amona, Goa district [[South Goa district]]
Mogral Puthur population_as_of 2001
Nadergul district [[Rangareddy district]]
Sevasi population_as_of 34129888
2003 European Grand Prix date June 29
1983 Race of Champions date April 10
2009 Brazilian Grand Prix date October 18
2009 Italian Grand Prix date September 13
AJ-10 name 10
L'OuvreTemps origdate 2010
DC Universe: The Stories of Alan Moore origdate 1985
Jonah Hex: No Way Back origdate 2010
Choi Hong Hi style [[taekwondo]]
Ed Parker style [[author]], [[boxing]]
Michael Chaturantabut style Category:Thai karateka]]
Ankō Itosu style [[calligraphy]]
Seishiro Okazaki style [[wrestling]]
Tadashi Nakamura style [[Kyokushin]]
Mitsunari Kanai style [[Aikikai]]
Robert Wall style [[kickboxing]], [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Eddie Bravo style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]], Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Kōsaku Matsumora style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Carlos Gracie style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Rigan Machado style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Howard Jackson (boxer) style [[boxing]]
Rorion Gracie style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]], [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Carlos Gracie, Jr. style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Pedro Sauer style [[taekwondo]], [[Brazilian jiu-jitsu]]
Mikio Yahara style [[Karate]], [[Shotokan]]
Mauricio Motta Gomes style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Sekō Higa style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Jean Jacques Machado style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Gene LeBell style [[Manny Gamburyan]]
Fábio Santos style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Erik Paulson style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Seikichi Iha style [[Shorin-ryū Shidō-kan]]
Felicia Oh style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Sannosuke Ueshima style [[Gōjū-ryū]]
Seiichi Iju style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Kanga Sakukawa style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Peichin Takahara style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Nakama Chozo style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Roy Suenaka style [[karate]]
Akira Masuda style [[karate]]
Nicholas Bartlett style [[Kendo]]
Higaonna Kanryu style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Enver Idrizi style Category:Croatian karateka]]
Elisa Au style [[karate]]
Alvin Aguilar style [[Greco-Roman wrestling]]
Marco Alvan style Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Braulio Estima style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Lauren Burns style [[taekwondo]]
Richard Rabago style [[Boxing]]
Shawn Williams (grappler) style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]], Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Motobu Chōyū style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Zhuang Xiaoyan style [[Beijing]]
Masanobu Kikukawa style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Ronda Rousey style [[Hungary]]
Romero Cavalcanti style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Yoshihiko Yoshimatsu style [[judo]]
Mauricio Villardo style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Robson Gracie style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
John Machado style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]], [[Sambo (martial art)]]
Roger Machado (martial artist) style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]], Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Crolin Gracie style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]], Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Ansei Ueshiro style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Carley Gracie style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Rillion Gracie style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Carlson Gracie Jr. style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Rolker Gracie style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]], Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Rubens Charles Maciel style [[Brazilian Jiu Jitsu]]
Ricardo Pires style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Cindy Omatsu style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Felipe "Zicró" Neto style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]], [[Romero "Jacare" Cavalcanti]], [[Gracie Jiu-Jitsu]], [[Romero "Jacare" Cavalcanti]]
Bobby Lowe (karateka) style [[Kyokushin kaikan]]
Peter Chong (karateka) style [[Kyokushin kaikan]]
Joe Moreira style [[Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu]]
Jong Soo Park style [[taekwondo]]
Young Il Kong style [[taekwondo]]
Kazeka Muniz style [[Brazilian Jiu Jitsu]]
Trần Triệu Quân style [[taekwondo]], [[taekwondo]]
Ankichi Arakaki style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Chōmo Hanashiro style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Chogi Kishaba style Category:Okinawan karateka]]
Çetin Topçuoğlu style [[taekwondo]]
Tim Burton birth_place [[California]]
Mike Nichols birth_place [[Germany]], [[Berlin, Germany]]
Lucy Liu birth_place [[United States]]
Gaston Leroux birth_place [[Paris]]
Omar Sharif birth_place [[Alexandria]]
Renée Zellweger birth_place [[Katy, Texas]]
Mani Ratnam birth_place [[Madurai]], [[Tamil Nadu]], [[India]], [[India]], [[Madurai]], [[India]]
Ryan Phillippe birth_place [[United States]], [[New Castle, Delaware]]
Salman Khan birth_place [[India]]
Gert Fröbe birth_place [[Zwickau]]
Phyllis Diller birth_place [[United States]]
Piper Perabo birth_place [[Dallas]]
Stacy Keach birth_place [[United States]]
Rachel (actress) birth_place [[Switzerland]], [[Le Cannet]], [[France]], [[Mumpf]]
Takashi Shimizu birth_place [[Maebashi, Gunma]], [[Gunma Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Irna Phillips birth_place [[United States]]
Roger Howarth birth_place [[United States]], [[Westchester County, New York]]
Nancy Robertson (actress) birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Lucille Wall birth_place [[United States]]
Terri J. Vaughn birth_place [[United States]]
Shannyn Sossamon birth_place [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Simon Jones (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Tim Matheson birth_place [[United States]]
Zach Braff birth_place [[South Orange, New Jersey]]
Ryan Reynolds birth_place [[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Oliver Davis birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Summer Phoenix birth_place [[United States]], [[Winter Park, Florida]]
Jordi Mollà birth_place [[Barcelona]]
Pat Roach birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Albert Austin birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Denver Pyle birth_place [[Bethune, Colorado]]
Alfred Santell birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Sanaa Lathan birth_place [[United States]]
Laura Wright birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington D.C.]]
Hugh Franklin birth_place [[Muskogee, Oklahoma]]
Peter Bergman birth_place [[United States]], [[Guantánamo Bay, Cuba]]
Jim Caldwell (television presenter) birth_place [[Akron, Ohio]]
Jeff Daniels birth_place [[United States]], [[Athens, Georgia]]
Gary Cole birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Damian birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Ellen Holly birth_place [[United States]]
Jonathan Lipnicki birth_place [[Westlake Village, California]]
Benoît Poelvoorde birth_place [[Namur (city)]]
Brooke Burns birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas]]
Paul Schrader birth_place [[United States]], [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Charlotte Saunders Cushman birth_place [[United States]]
Brooke Kinsella birth_place [[England]]
Mark Harmon birth_place [[United States]]
Ossie Davis birth_place [[Clinch County, Georgia]]
Sally Dynevor birth_place [[Middleton, Greater Manchester]]
Gael García Bernal birth_place [[Guadalajara]], [[Mexico]]
Rosie Perez birth_place [[United States]]
Ajay Naidu birth_place [[Evanston, Illinois]]
John Drew (actor) birth_place [[Dublin]], [[Ireland]]
Amelia Marshall birth_place [[United States]]
Valerie Bertinelli birth_place [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
Angie Everhart birth_place [[United States]], [[Akron, Ohio]]
Isla Fisher birth_place [[Muscat, Oman]]
Geraldine Chaplin birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Alice Hathaway Lee Roosevelt birth_place [[Manhattan, New York]], [[Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts]]
Patsy Pease birth_place [[Charlotte, North Carolina]], [[United States]]
Timothy Bottoms birth_place [[Santa Barbara, California]]
Kassie DePaiva birth_place [[United States]], [[Morganfield, Kentucky]]
Alison Doody birth_place [[Dublin]], [[Republic of Ireland]]
Dawn Wells birth_place [[Reno, Nevada]]
Billy Warlock birth_place [[United States]], [[Gardena, California]]
Michael C. Hall birth_place [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
Kin Shriner birth_place [[New York, New York]]
Leila Arcieri birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
William Petersen birth_place [[Evanston, Illinois]]
George Eads birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Laura Prepon birth_place [[United States]], [[Watchung, New Jersey]]
Doug Savant birth_place [[United States]]
Andrew Shue birth_place [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
Shar Jackson birth_place [[Boston]]
Trudy Marshall birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Irene Manning birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
William Zabka birth_place [[United States]]
Ross Bagdasarian, Sr. birth_place [[Fresno, California]]
Tanya Roberts birth_place [[United States]]
Ashley Bashioum birth_place [[United States]]
Nathaniel Marston birth_place [[United States]]
Gerard Butler birth_place [[Paisley]]
Chelsea Noble birth_place [[Cheektowaga, New York]]
Jillian Reynolds birth_place [[Burlington, Ontario]]
Michael Park (actor) birth_place [[Canandaigua (city), New York]]
Telma Hopkins birth_place [[United States]]
Patti Davis birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Yash Johar birth_place [[India]]
Rachel McAdams birth_place [[London, Ontario]]
Maurice Benard birth_place [[United States]]
Russ Tamblyn birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Elize du Toit birth_place [[Grahamstown]], [[South Africa]]
Maureen Teefy birth_place [[Minneapolis]]
Anne Revere birth_place [[New York City]]
Sandy Dennis birth_place [[Hastings, Nebraska]]
Conrad Vernon birth_place [[United States]]
Michelle Horn birth_place [[United States]]
Mercedes Ruehl birth_place [[Jackson Heights, Queens]]
Joseph Schildkraut birth_place [[Vienna]]
Thomas Mitchell (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Larisa Oleynik birth_place [[Santa Clara County, California]]
Katherine Moennig birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Harry Andrews birth_place [[Kent]]
Jessica Hahn birth_place [[Massapequa, New York]]
Brian Dunkleman birth_place [[Ellicottville (town), New York]]
Stephen Moore (actor) birth_place [[England]], [[Brixton]]
Van Heflin birth_place [[Walters, Oklahoma]]
Charles Coburn birth_place [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Lori Petty birth_place [[Chattanooga, Tennessee]]
Doreen Mantle birth_place [[South Africa]]
Eric Pierpoint birth_place [[United States]]
Pearl Bailey birth_place [[Southampton County, Virginia]]
Stubby Kaye birth_place [[United States]]
Diane English birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Hugh Griffith birth_place [[Anglesey]]
George Chakiris birth_place [[Norwood, Ohio]], [[Greece]]
Noele Gordon birth_place [[East Ham]]
Maurice Evans (actor) birth_place [[Dorchester, Dorset]]
Christie Clark birth_place [[United States]], [[England]]
Brenda Blethyn birth_place [[Kent]]
Dervla Kirwan birth_place [[Churchtown, Dublin]]
Richard Boone birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jaime Pressly birth_place [[Kinston, North Carolina]]
Roark Critchlow birth_place [[Calgary]], [[Canada]]
Lauren Graham birth_place [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Forrest Tucker birth_place [[Plainfield, Indiana]]
John Ewart birth_place [[Melbourne, Australia]]
Clint Ritchie birth_place [[United States]], [[Grafton, North Dakota]]
Geoffrey Giuliano birth_place [[Rochester, New York]], [[Rochester, New York]]
Taylor Ball birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Greta Scacchi birth_place [[Italy]]
Blair Underwood birth_place [[United States]], [[Tacoma, Washington]]
Marlo Thomas birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[Beverly Hills, California]]
John Schneider (television actor) birth_place [[Mount Kisco, New York]]
Christophe Beck birth_place [[Canada]]
June Lockhart birth_place [[New York City]]
Susan Haskell birth_place [[Canada]]
Robert Krimmer birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[Illinois]], [[United States]]
Mackenzie Phillips birth_place [[United States]], [[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Bonnie Franklin birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Steve Smith (comedian) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Mo Gaffney birth_place [[United States]]
Peggy Ann Garner birth_place [[United States]], [[Canton, Ohio]]
Bobby Driscoll birth_place [[United States]], [[Cedar Rapids]]
Vincent Winter birth_place [[Aberdeen]]
Sterling Holloway birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Nancy McKeon birth_place [[United States]], [[Westbury, New York]]
François Ozon birth_place [[Paris]]
Jane March birth_place [[Edgware]], [[London]], [[England]]
Kim Fields birth_place [[United States]]
Junichi Suwabe birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Dennis Farina birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Robert Ginty birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Peter Cullen birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Mindy Cohn birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Collins birth_place [[Orange, New Jersey]]
Miriam Margolyes birth_place [[Oxford]], [[England]]
Jeillo Edwards birth_place [[London]]
Meredith Baxter birth_place [[United States]], [[South Pasadena, California]]
Amy Smart birth_place [[Topanga, California]]
Jim Boeven birth_place [[Germany]]
Patricia Richardson birth_place [[United States]], [[Bethesda, Maryland]]
Deborah Warner birth_place [[Oxfordshire]]
Gemma Jones birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Silvia Colloca birth_place [[Milan]]
Victoria Rowell birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Maine]]
Joely Richardson birth_place [[London]]
Ken Lerner birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Pat Sajak birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Hunter Tylo birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
David Rappaport birth_place [[London]], [[United States]]
Giovanni Ribisi birth_place [[United States]]
Anthony Tyler Quinn birth_place [[New London, Connecticut]], [[United States]]
Garrett Hedlund birth_place [[United States]], [[Roseau, Minnesota]]
Conrad Veidt birth_place [[Germany]]
Howard Hesseman birth_place [[United States]], [[Lebanon, Oregon]]
Peter Watkins birth_place [[Norbiton]], [[Surrey]], [[Sweden]]
Darren Star birth_place [[United States]]
Randy Spelling birth_place [[United States]]
Ernie Hudson birth_place [[United States]], [[Benton Harbor, Michigan]]
Frank Gorshin birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh]], [[Germany]]
Roy Thinnes birth_place [[Chicago]]
Harry Carey (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Mädchen Amick birth_place [[United States]], [[Reno, Nevada]]
Rebecca Walker birth_place [[Jackson, Mississippi]]
Lane Davies birth_place [[United States]], [[Dalton, Georgia]]
Eddie Albert birth_place [[Rock Island, Illinois]]
Yash Chopra birth_place [[India]]
Kamatari Fujiwara birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Guinevere Turner birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Marion Ross birth_place [[United States]], [[Watertown, Minnesota]]
Tom Shales birth_place [[United States]], [[Elgin, Illinois]]
Ernest Lee Thomas birth_place [[United States]], [[Gary, Indiana]]
Joanna Gleason birth_place [[Canada]]
Vic Tayback birth_place [[United States]]
John Savage (actor) birth_place [[Old Bethpage, New York]]
Muriel Box birth_place [[Surrey]]
Andre Braugher birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Claire Sweeney birth_place [[Walton, Merseyside]]
Jacqueline Courtney birth_place [[East Orange, New Jersey]], [[United States]]
Tommy Tiernan birth_place [[Carndonagh]], [[County Donegal]]
Shigeru Chiba birth_place [[Kumamoto Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Mark Strong birth_place [[England]]
Mary Lambert birth_place [[United States]], [[Helena, Arkansas]]
Roxie Roker birth_place [[Al Roker]], [[Miami]], [[Florida]]
Ken'yū Horiuchi birth_place [[Japan]]
Carter Burwell birth_place [[New York City]]
Russell Means birth_place [[Wanblee, South Dakota]]
Ron Glass birth_place [[United States]], [[Evansville, Indiana]]
Inga Swenson birth_place [[United States]]
Dan Blocker birth_place [[United States]]
Judith Malina birth_place [[United States]], [[Kiel]], [[Germany]]
Russell Arms birth_place [[Berkeley, California]], [[United States]]
Andre Gregory birth_place [[United States]]
Nick Giannopoulos birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Noah Taylor birth_place [[London, England]]
Alex Dimitriades birth_place [[Sydney]]
Ron Perlman birth_place [[Washington Heights, Manhattan]]
Ben Mendelsohn birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Lauren Hutton birth_place [[Charleston, South Carolina]]
Kim Alexis birth_place [[Lockport (city), New York]], [[United States]]
Martin Mull birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Marilyn Chris birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Lochlyn Munro birth_place [[Canada]], [[Lac La Hache]]
Judy Lewis birth_place [[United States]]
Sarah Brown (actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[Eureka, California]]
Pam Dawber birth_place [[United States]]
Sherwood Schwartz birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Beckinsale birth_place [[Carlton, Nottinghamshire]]
Lorcan Cranitch birth_place [[Ireland]], [[Dublin]]
Tyrone Guthrie birth_place [[County Monaghan, Ireland]], [[Royal Tunbridge Wells]], [[Kent]]
Gregor Fisher birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Maggie Roswell birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
John Glover (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Edward Woodward birth_place [[Surrey]]
Bud Cort birth_place [[United States]], [[New Rochelle, New York]], [[Rye (city), New York]]
Brian Wilde birth_place [[Ashton-under-Lyne]]
David Thewlis birth_place [[Blackpool]], [[Lancashire]]
Lisa Eilbacher birth_place [[United States]], [[Dhahran]], [[France]]
Jennifer Tilly birth_place [[Harbor City, Los Angeles, California]]
Robin Sachs birth_place [[London]]
Adam Goldberg birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
John Paul Tremblay birth_place [[Canada]], [[Nova Scotia]]
Frances Heflin birth_place [[United States]]
Larry Bryggman birth_place [[United States]], [[Concord, California]]
Laura Fraser birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Marguerite Moreau birth_place [[United States]]
Glen Keane birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Virginia Bruce birth_place [[Minneapolis]]
Pinto Colvig birth_place [[Jacksonville, Oregon]], [[United States]]
Zara Cully birth_place [[Worcester]]
Andy Richter birth_place [[United States]], [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]], [[Yorkville, Illinois]]
Emily Mortimer birth_place [[Finsbury Park, London]]
Alejandro González Iñárritu birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Neil Pearson birth_place [[London]]
Marsha Hunt (singer and novelist) birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Frankie Manning birth_place [[Jacksonville, Florida]]
Fatih Akın birth_place [[Hamburg]]
Detlev Buck birth_place [[Bad Segeberg]]
Hal Holbrook birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Marton Csokas birth_place [[Invercargill]]
Bryce Dallas Howard birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Philip Kaufman birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Kellie Martin birth_place [[United States]], [[Riverside, California]]
Sally Jessy Raphael birth_place [[United States]]
Nia Long birth_place [[United States]]
Margo McLennan birth_place [[Peckham]]
Sam Edwards birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Chiklis birth_place [[Lowell, Massachusetts]]
Joel Silver birth_place [[South Orange, New Jersey]]
Kimi Reichenberg birth_place [[United States]]
Scott Mosier birth_place [[Vancouver, Washington]], [[British Columbia]], [[Canada]]
Bobcat Goldthwait birth_place [[United States]], [[Syracuse, New York]]
Kaley Cuoco birth_place [[United States]], [[Camarillo, California]], [[California]]
Kari Wührer birth_place [[United States]], [[Brookfield, Connecticut]]
James Hayter (actor) birth_place [[Lonavala]], [[India]]
De'voreaux White birth_place [[United States]]
Allan Carr birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Michael Gross (actor) birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Ralph McQuarrie birth_place [[Gary, Indiana]]
Kerry Armstrong birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Robert Stephens birth_place [[Shirehampton]] [[Bristol]]
Greg Hemphill birth_place [[Glasgow, Scotland]]
Andrei Konchalovsky birth_place [[RSFSR]]
Harve Presnell birth_place [[United States]]
Henderson Forsythe birth_place [[United States]], [[Macon, Missouri]]
Santos Ortega birth_place [[United States]]
Ethel Remey birth_place [[United States]]
Virginia Grey birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Keith Carradine birth_place [[San Mateo, California]]
Vera Miles birth_place [[Boise City, Oklahoma]]
Christa B. Allen birth_place [[Wildomar, California]]
Jennifer Esposito birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Hayato Tani birth_place [[Japan]], [[Kirishima, Kagoshima]]
Roger Bowen birth_place [[United States]], [[Attleboro, Massachusetts]]
Marcus Nispel birth_place [[Frankfurt am Main]]
Sanjay Dutt birth_place [[India]]
Mike Smith (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[New Glasgow, Nova Scotia]]
Eva LaRue birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Vanna White birth_place [[United States]], [[North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina]]
Charlotte Ross birth_place [[United States]], [[Winnetka, Illinois]]
Julia Barr birth_place [[Fort Wayne, Indiana]], [[United States]]
Lowell Ganz birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Len Wiseman birth_place [[United States]]
Eva Amurri birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Amanda Peet birth_place [[New York City]]
Greg Germann birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Peter Serafinowicz birth_place [[Liverpool]], [[England]]
Vincent Irizarry birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Frank Langella birth_place [[United States]]
Peter O'Brien (actor) birth_place [[Australia]], [[Murray Bridge, South Australia]]
Roselyn Sánchez birth_place [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Michelle Williams (actress) birth_place [[Kalispell, Montana]]
Janet McTeer birth_place [[Newcastle upon Tyne]]
Tim McInnerny birth_place [[Cheadle Hulme]]
Esther Williams birth_place [[Inglewood, California]]
Erik Per Sullivan birth_place [[United States]]
Judith Chapman birth_place [[Greenville, South Carolina]]
Vyacheslav Tikhonov birth_place [[Pavlovsky Posad]]
Dean Jones (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Decatur, Alabama]]
John Clarke (satirist) birth_place [[Palmerston North]]
Vendela Kirsebom birth_place [[Stockholm, Sweden]]
Roy Redgrave birth_place [[Kennington]]
Todd Solondz birth_place [[United States]], [[Newark, New Jersey]]
Laura Betti birth_place [[Bologna]]
Derek Luke birth_place [[United States]], [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
Alan Ball (screenwriter) birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta]]
Seann William Scott birth_place [[Cottage Grove, Minnesota]]
Roger Donaldson birth_place [[Ballarat, Victoria]]
Walter Slezak birth_place [[Vienna]], [[Austria]]
Jared Padalecki birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Liza Weil birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]]
Ed Begley, Jr. birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Phil Keoghan birth_place [[Lincoln, New Zealand]]
Dan Gauthier birth_place [[Prineville, Oregon]], [[United States]]
Mark Derwin birth_place [[Park Forest, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Kate Ritchie birth_place [[Goulburn, New South Wales]], [[New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Lyn Collingwood birth_place [[Sydney, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Sharon Leal birth_place [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Sidney Blackmer birth_place [[United States]], [[Salisbury, North Carolina]]
Breckin Meyer birth_place [[United States]], [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Bruce Michael Hall birth_place [[United States]]
Lasse Hallström birth_place [[Stockholm, Sweden]]
Anita Ekberg birth_place [[Malmö]], [[Scania]]
Matthew Lillard birth_place [[United States]], [[Lansing, Michigan]]
Tony Plana birth_place [[Havana]], [[United Kingdom]]
Robert Brown (actor) birth_place [[Dorset]], [[England]]
Pola Negri birth_place [[Lipno, Poland]]
Josh Brolin birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Daisy Bates (actress) birth_place [[London]]
Kamar de los Reyes birth_place [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Florence Turner birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Ed Nelson birth_place [[United States]]
Renee Elise Goldsberry birth_place [[United States]], [[San Jose, California]]
Matthew Bomer birth_place [[United States]], [[Spring, Texas]]
Keith David birth_place [[Harlem]]
Maxwell Atoms birth_place [[United States]]
Ethan Embry birth_place [[United States]], [[Huntington Beach, California]]
James Mitchell (actor) birth_place [[Sacramento, California]]
Shiri Appleby birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jay Chandrasekhar birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Erin Torpey birth_place [[United States]]
Elsie Janis birth_place [[United States]]
Enrico Colantoni birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Betty Garrett birth_place [[United States]], [[Saint Joseph, Missouri]]
Sterling Hayden birth_place [[United States]], [[Upper Montclair, New Jersey]]
Ana Gasteyer birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Michael Cera birth_place [[Canada]], [[Brampton, Ontario]]
Tony Hale birth_place [[West Point, New York]]
Will Arnett birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Amy Poehler birth_place [[United States]], [[Newton, Massachusetts]]
Billy Vera birth_place [[United States]], [[Riverside, California]]
Brandon Cruz birth_place [[United States]], [[Bakersfield, California]]
Lisa Hartman Black birth_place [[Houston]], [[Texas]]
Sam J. Jones birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]], [[United States]]
Héctor Elizondo birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Gladys Brockwell birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Diedrich Bader birth_place [[United States]]
E. G. Marshall birth_place [[Owatonna, Minnesota]]
Acquanetta birth_place [[Cheyenne, Wyoming]]
Bruce McCulloch birth_place [[Edmonton]]
María Antonieta Pons birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Claude Lelouch birth_place [[Paris]]
Glenn Corbett birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Sanders (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Harrisburg, Pennsylvania]]
Gary Sandy birth_place [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Donna Pescow birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Hywel Bennett birth_place [[Garnant]]
Adam Beach birth_place [[Ashern, Manitoba]]
Maren Jensen birth_place [[Arcadia, California]], [[United States]], [[Glendale, California]]
Christopher Jacot birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Benson Fong birth_place [[Sacramento, California]]
Pamela Salem birth_place [[Bombay]], [[India]], [[London]], [[England]]
Darren McGavin birth_place [[United States]], [[Spokane, Washington]]
Broncho Billy Anderson birth_place [[United States]], [[Little Rock, Arkansas]]
Richard Cromwell (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Del Close birth_place [[Manhattan, Kansas]]
Sasha Mitchell birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Keeley Hawes birth_place [[Marylebone]]
Matthew Macfadyen birth_place [[Great Yarmouth]]
Peter Firth birth_place [[England]]
Gabrielle Réjane birth_place [[Paris]]
David Gordon Green birth_place [[United States]], [[Little Rock, Arkansas]]
Eriq La Salle birth_place [[United States]]
Leslie Grantham birth_place [[England]], [[Camberwell]]
Ronnie Schell birth_place [[United States]], [[Richmond, California]]
James Naughton birth_place [[United States]], [[Middletown, Connecticut]]
Nick Bakay birth_place [[United States]]
Jean Smart birth_place [[Seattle, Washington]]
Shawn Ashmore birth_place [[Richmond, British Columbia]]
Gordon Pinsent birth_place [[Grand Falls-Windsor]]
Shirley Douglas birth_place [[Weyburn]]
Irwin Allen birth_place [[New York City]]
David Moscow birth_place [[New York City]]
Larkin Malloy birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Melinda Culea birth_place [[Western Springs, Illinois]]
Anthony Herrera birth_place [[Wiggins, Mississippi]], [[United States]]
Danny Masterson birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Masterson birth_place [[United States]]
Suzanne Kaaren birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Angelica Bridges birth_place [[Harrisonville, Missouri]], [[United States]]
Mike White (scriptwriter) birth_place [[Pasadena, California]]
David Dukes birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Charlie Talbert birth_place [[United States]]
Henry Darrow birth_place [[New York City]]
Tom Kennedy (television presenter) birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Sarah Wright birth_place [[United States]], [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Ron Silver birth_place [[United States]], [[New York]]
Maeve Kinkead birth_place [[United States]]
Angie Harmon birth_place [[United States]], [[Highland Park, Texas]]
Kevin Conroy birth_place [[United States]], [[Westbury, New York]]
Gabrielle Anwar birth_place [[Laleham]]
Cheryl Ladd birth_place [[Huron, South Dakota]]
Antony Sher birth_place [[Cape Town, South Africa]]
Julie Wagner birth_place [[United States]]
Aaron Eckhart birth_place [[California]], [[Cupertino, California]]
Georgia Engel birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Tim Dunigan birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Tahnee Welch birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Tuc Watkins birth_place [[Kansas City, Kansas]], [[Kansas]], [[United States]]
Joe Don Baker birth_place [[United States]], [[Groesbeck, Texas]]
Jimmie Walker birth_place [[United States]]
Thom Christopher birth_place [[United States]]
Farley Granger birth_place [[San Jose, California]]
James Daly (actor) birth_place [[Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin]]
Lindsay Wagner birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Hunter Foster birth_place [[Lumberton, North Carolina]]
Tim Russ birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Jill Gascoine birth_place [[Lambeth]], [[London]]
Adam Arkin birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Charles Kimbrough birth_place [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Ian Richardson birth_place [[Edinburgh]]
David Brown (producer) birth_place [[New York City]]
Donna Mills birth_place [[United States]], [[Illinois]]
Monica Keena birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]]
Greg Berlanti birth_place [[United States]], [[Rye (city), New York]]
Clive Owen birth_place [[England]], [[Coventry]], [[Warwickshire]]
Michelle Stafford birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Paul Shenar birth_place [[United States]]
Taco Bell chihuahua birth_place [[Northeastern United States]]
Craig Parker birth_place [[Suva]], [[Fiji]]
Dwayne Hickman birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Emily Deschanel birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Cindy Pickett birth_place [[United States]], [[Sand Springs, Oklahoma]]
Miguel Ferrer birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Amy Bruckner birth_place [[United States]], [[Conifer, Colorado]]
Amy Heckerling birth_place [[United States]]
Brett Butler (comedian) birth_place [[United States]], [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Paulo Costanzo birth_place [[Brampton, Ontario]]
Margaret Avery birth_place [[Mangum, Oklahoma]]
Sheryl Lee birth_place [[Augsburg]]
Dick Wilson birth_place [[Preston]], [[Lancashire]]
Cordelia Bugeja birth_place [[Chichester, West Sussex]]
Scott Patterson (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Michael Pitt birth_place [[West Orange, New Jersey]]
Monica Potter birth_place [[United States]]
Neal McDonough birth_place [[Dorchester, Boston]]
Robert Lindsay (actor) birth_place [[Ilkeston]]
Paige O'Hara birth_place [[United States]]
John Wells (TV producer) birth_place [[Burbank, California]], [[California]], [[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Sarah Wynter birth_place [[Newcastle, New South Wales]]
Libby Morris birth_place [[Canada]]
Graham Crowden birth_place [[Edinburgh]]
Greg Scott birth_place [[Macclesfield]], [[Cheshire]]
Jordana Brewster birth_place [[Panama City, Panama]]
Marcia Strassman birth_place [[New York City]]
Barbara Billingsley birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Lyda Roberti birth_place [[Warsaw, Poland]]
Jacques Tourneur birth_place [[Paris, France]]
Clifton James birth_place [[United States]]
Claudia Wells birth_place [[United States]], [[Kuala Lumpur]], [[Malaysia]]
Clancy Brown birth_place [[United States]], [[Urbana, Ohio]]
Dana Delany birth_place [[New York City]]
Emilie de Ravin birth_place [[Australia]], [[Mount Eliza, Victoria]]
Joshua Malina birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Totie Fields birth_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]], [[United States]]
Stirling Gallacher birth_place [[Cheshire]]
Kevin James (actor) birth_place [[Mineola, New York]]
Michelle Ryan birth_place [[London Borough of Enfield]]
Yūko Kobayashi birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Roger Clinton, Jr. birth_place [[Hot Springs, Arkansas]]
Sally Kellerman birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Beau Bridges birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Trace Beaulieu birth_place [[United States]]
Milburn Stone birth_place [[United States]], [[Burrton, Kansas]]
Mark Lenard birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Reggie Bannister birth_place [[United States]]
Nicholas Clay birth_place [[London]]
Jeff Corwin birth_place [[Norwell, Massachusetts]]
Matt Besser birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Ryan birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
David Alan Grier birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Eddie Griffin birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Dolores Costello birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Irvin Kershner birth_place [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Robin Leach birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Jill Whelan birth_place [[United States]], [[Oakland, California]]
Clayton Moore birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Jennifer Syme birth_place [[Pico Rivera, California]]
Kyle Secor birth_place [[United States]], [[Tacoma, Washington]]
Clark Johnson birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Barbara Steele birth_place [[Merseyside]], [[England]]
Jonathan Firth birth_place [[Essex]]
Jennifer Ehle birth_place [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]]
Torri Higginson birth_place [[Canada]]
Rachel Luttrell birth_place [[Lushoto]]
David Hewlett birth_place [[Redhill, Surrey]]
Saul Chaplin birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Alejandro Rey birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Peter Farrelly birth_place [[Phoenixville, Pennsylvania]]
Bobby Farrelly birth_place [[Cumberland, Rhode Island]]
Anthony Rapp birth_place [[United States]]
Erica Durance birth_place [[Canada]], [[Calgary]]
Joyce Brothers birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Cheryl Hines birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Williams (actor) birth_place [[England]], [[Bromsgrove]]
Leslie Parrish birth_place [[United States]], [[Upper Black Eddy, Pennsylvania]]
Larry Linville birth_place [[United States]], [[Ojai, California]]
Mary-Margaret Humes birth_place [[United States]]
Gareth Williams (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Obi Ndefo birth_place [[United States]]
Kerr Smith birth_place [[United States]], [[Exton, Pennsylvania]]
Elisabeth Röhm birth_place [[Düsseldorf]]
Leland Hayward birth_place [[Nebraska City, Nebraska]]
Amanda Plummer birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Bruce LaBruce birth_place [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Gösta Ekman birth_place [[Stockholm]], [[Sweden]]
Gisela Valcárcel birth_place [[La Victoria District, Lima]]
Samaire Armstrong birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Jackie Moran birth_place [[United States]]
Hope Davis birth_place [[Englewood, New Jersey]]
Ross Alexander birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Robert Wilson (director) birth_place [[Waco, Texas]]
Felicity Huffman birth_place [[Bedford (town), New York]]
Tom London birth_place [[United States]], [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Tom Laughlin birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Richard Marquand birth_place [[Llanishen]]
Nancy Marchand birth_place [[Buffalo, New York]]
Sam Jaffe (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Fess Parker birth_place [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Will Jordan birth_place [[United States]]
Mary Lynn Rajskub birth_place [[United States]]
Kelly Bishop birth_place [[United States]]
Melissa McCarthy birth_place [[Plainfield, Illinois]]
Fred Ward birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Apichatpong Weerasethakul birth_place [[Bangkok, Thailand]]
Scott Caan birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Stanley Baxter birth_place [[Glasgow]], [[Scotland]]
Tina Majorino birth_place [[Westlake, Los Angeles, California]]
Jeanne Tripplehorn birth_place [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Rica Matsumoto birth_place [[Yokohama]], [[Japan]]
Evangeline Lilly birth_place [[Canada]], [[Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta]], [[Canada]]
Harold Perrineau birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Jorge Garcia birth_place [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Eva Mendes birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami, Florida]]
Hiroyuki Sanada birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Doug Bradley birth_place [[England]]
Louise Shaffer birth_place [[Woodbridge, Connecticut]]
Chō birth_place [[Japan]]
Joanna Kerns birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Karin Anna Cheung birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Tisha Campbell-Martin birth_place [[United States]], [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Kim Coles birth_place [[United States]]
Norman Fell birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Anton Yelchin birth_place [[United States]], [[Saint Petersburg]]
Alec McCowen birth_place [[Royal Tunbridge Wells]]
Golden Brooks birth_place [[San Francisco, California]], [[United States]]
Thomas Jane birth_place [[Baltimore]]
Rory Culkin birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Joe Murray (animator) birth_place [[San Jose, California]]
Jay Russell birth_place [[North Little Rock, Arkansas]]
Cleavant Derricks (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Knoxville, Tennessee]]
Peter Woodward birth_place [[London]]
Patrick Marber birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Mike Connors birth_place [[United States]], [[Fresno, California]]
Sherilyn Fenn birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Alexander Granach birth_place [[Berlin]]
Jack Nance birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Noah Baumbach birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Barry Watson (actor) birth_place [[Traverse City, Michigan]]
Esha Deol birth_place [[India]]
Vanessa A. Williams birth_place [[Bedford-Stuyvesant]]
Brian Dooley birth_place [[Crosby, Merseyside]], [[Liverpool]]
Annabeth Gish birth_place [[United States]], [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Kathleen Noone birth_place [[United States]], [[Hillsdale, New Jersey]]
Judy Carne birth_place [[Northampton]], [[Northamptonshire]]
Michael Zaslow birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Flavin birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Sylvia Sidney birth_place [[Belarus]]
Laura Harris birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Michael Haneke birth_place [[Munich]]
Curtis Armstrong birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Arlene Dahl birth_place [[United States]], [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
William Russ birth_place [[United States]], [[Portsmouth, Virginia]]
Raymond Bailey birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Jane Rossington birth_place [[Derby]]
Walter Salles birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro (city)]]
Annie Ross birth_place [[Mitcham]], [[London]], [[England]]
Emily Blunt birth_place [[Roehampton]]
Imelda Staunton birth_place [[Archway, London]]
Jessica Steen birth_place [[Toronto]]
Masako Nozawa birth_place [[Japan]]
Susan Sullivan birth_place [[New York City]]
Daryl Sabara birth_place [[United States]]
David Clennon birth_place [[Waukegan, Illinois]]
Lucy Gutteridge birth_place [[London]]
Alexandra Bastedo birth_place [[Hove]], [[England]]
Bill Irwin birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Kay Panabaker birth_place [[Orange, Texas]]
Penny Fuller birth_place [[United States]], [[Durham, North Carolina]]
Helena Modjeska birth_place [[Free City of Kraków]]
Betty Furness birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Anthony Anderson birth_place [[United States]]
Tony Goldwyn birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
William Marshall (film and television actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Gary, Indiana]]
Margaret Leighton birth_place [[Barnt Green]]
Mika Kanai birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Brian Dennehy birth_place [[Bridgeport, Connecticut]]
Elpidia Carrillo birth_place [[Parácuaro]]
Ben Lyon birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Jimmy Mulville birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Gerald McRaney birth_place [[United States]], [[Collins, Mississippi]]
Vincent Pastore birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Pellegrino birth_place [[United States]], [[Harlem]]
William Demarest birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Kelly Rowan birth_place [[Canada]], [[Ottawa]]
Rodrigo Prieto birth_place [[Mexico City]], [[Mexico]]
George Curzon (actor) birth_place [[Royal Navy]], [[Frederick Curzon, 7th Earl Howe]], [[Amersham]]
Tom Verica birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Emily Joyce birth_place [[Woolwich]], [[London]], [[United Kingdom]]
Danielle Panabaker birth_place [[Augusta, Georgia]]
Chris Lemmon birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Chris Owens (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Mitch Pileggi birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Marcia Cross birth_place [[United States]], [[Marlborough, Massachusetts]]
Nicholas Lea birth_place [[Canada]], [[New Westminster, British Columbia]]
Melinda McGraw birth_place [[United States]], [[Nicosia]]
Bruce Cabot birth_place [[Carlsbad, New Mexico]]
Mark Pellington birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Emily VanCamp birth_place [[Port Perry, Ontario]]
John Henshaw birth_place [[Ancoats]]
Mark Benton birth_place [[Guisborough]], [[Yorkshire]]
Trisha Noble birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Jared Harris birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
Josh Holloway birth_place [[United States]], [[San Jose, California]]
Naveen Andrews birth_place [[Lambeth]], [[London]]
Richard Benjamin birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Mathew St. Patrick birth_place [[United States]]
Ajay Devgn birth_place [[New Delhi]]
Om Puri birth_place [[Ambala]]
J. K. Simmons birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Tasma Walton birth_place [[Geraldton, Western Australia]]
George Stroumboulopoulos birth_place [[Malton, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Robin Ellis birth_place [[Ipswich]]
Eric Balfour birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Eugene Dynarski birth_place [[United States]]
Rita Wilson birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[Greece]]
Lane Smith birth_place [[United States]], [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
John Sparkes birth_place [[Swansea]]
Ethan Phillips birth_place [[United States]]
Amy Wright birth_place [[United States]]
Alexandra Bokyun Chun birth_place [[Santa Fe, New Mexico]]
Sienna Miller birth_place [[New York City]], [[South Africa]]
M. Emmet Walsh birth_place [[United States]]
Donal Logue birth_place [[Ottawa]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]], [[England]]
G. W. Bailey birth_place [[Port Arthur, Texas]]
Altovise Davis birth_place [[United States]], [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Julius Harris birth_place [[Philadelphia]]
Camilla Scott birth_place [[Canada]]
Tony Todd birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Grey DeLisle birth_place [[Fort Ord, California]]
Jonathan LaPaglia birth_place [[Australia]], [[Adelaide]], [[South Australia]]
Jodhi May birth_place [[Camden Town]]
Robert Keith (actor) birth_place [[Fowler, Indiana]]
Amjad Khan birth_place [[Hyderabad, India]]
Brian Bonsall birth_place [[Torrance, California]]
Sarah Kernochan birth_place [[United States]]
Moritz Bleibtreu birth_place [[Munich]]
Conor McPherson birth_place [[Dublin]]
Stanley Baker birth_place [[Wales]]
Richard Coyle birth_place [[Sheffield]], [[England]]
George Newbern birth_place [[United States]], [[Little Rock, Arkansas]]
Rex Allen birth_place [[United States]]
Marcel Carné birth_place [[Paris]]
Eduardo De Filippo birth_place [[Naples]]
Jesse L. Martin birth_place [[United States]], [[Rocky Mount, Virginia]]
S. Epatha Merkerson birth_place [[Saginaw, Michigan]]
Adam Woodyatt birth_place [[England]]
Lucille Bremer birth_place [[Amsterdam, New York]]
Beth Ehlers birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Lucy Benjamin birth_place [[Berkshire]]
June Brown birth_place [[Suffolk]]
Lizzie Borden (filmmaker) birth_place [[Detroit]], [[Michigan]], [[United States]]
Richard Harrison (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Salt Lake City]]
Neil Hamilton (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Lynn, Massachusetts]]
Madge Blake birth_place [[United States]]
Nigel Bennett birth_place [[England]]
Max Linder birth_place [[Saint-Loubès]]
Kristin Chenoweth birth_place [[Broken Arrow, Oklahoma]], [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Ken Matsudaira birth_place [[Aichi Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Suranne Jones birth_place [[Chadderton]]
Dan George birth_place [[North Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]], [[North Vancouver]]
Lionel Blair birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Peter Paige birth_place [[United States]], [[West Hartford, Connecticut]]
Blake Bashoff birth_place [[United States]]
Bill Daily birth_place [[United States]]
David Haig birth_place [[Hampshire]]
Alex Black birth_place [[United States]], [[Redwood City, California]]
Joely Fisher birth_place [[United States]], [[Burbank, California]]
Taye Diggs birth_place [[Newark, New Jersey]]
Jagathy Sreekumar birth_place [[Thiruvananthapuram]]
Daran Norris birth_place [[United States]], [[Ferndale, Washington]]
Jeroen Krabbé birth_place [[Amsterdam]]
Darlene Conley birth_place [[United States]]
Marisa Mell birth_place [[Austria]], [[Austria]], [[France]]
Peter Scolari birth_place [[United States]]
Roger Rees birth_place [[Aberystwyth]], [[Wales]]
Patricia Wettig birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Gary Jones (actor) birth_place [[Swansea]], [[Wales]], [[United Kingdom]]
Jeff Chandler (actor) birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Thomas Ian Nicholas birth_place [[United States]]
John Abraham (actor) birth_place [[India]], [[Mumbai]]
Ian Bannen birth_place [[Airdrie, North Lanarkshire]]
Warren Oates birth_place [[Muhlenberg County, Kentucky]]
Elizabeth Hubbard birth_place [[New York City, New York]], [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Iris Adrian birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Lynn-Holly Johnson birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
William Katt birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Matthew McGrory birth_place [[West Chester, Pennsylvania]]
Antonio Fargas birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Jeremy Bulloch birth_place [[Market Harborough]]
Mackenzie Crook birth_place [[Maidstone]], [[Kent]]
Hal Needham birth_place [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Chris Carmack birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Meghan Black birth_place [[British Columbia]]
Mako Iwamatsu birth_place [[Kobe]], [[Japan]]
Jōji Nakata birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Frederic Forrest birth_place [[Waxahachie, Texas]]
Josh Lucas birth_place [[United States]], [[Little Rock, Arkansas]]
Bhumika Chawla birth_place [[India]]
Bryan Brown birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney]]
Edna May Oliver birth_place [[Malden, Massachusetts]]
Kevin Macdonald (director) birth_place [[Glasgow]]
David Emge birth_place [[United States]], [[Evansville, Indiana]], [[United States]]
Ken Foree birth_place [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Gaylen Ross birth_place [[Indianapolis]]
Christopher Sieber birth_place [[St. Paul, Minnesota]], [[United States]]
Susan Pratt birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Meloni birth_place [[United States]]
Mark McKinney birth_place [[Ottawa]]
Jared and Jerusha Hess birth_place [[Preston, Idaho]]
Matthew Beard (American actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Douglas Sills birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Irrfan Khan birth_place [[India]], [[Jaipur]]
Anil Kapoor birth_place [[India]]
Mithun Chakraborty birth_place [[Kolkata]]
Karen Duffy birth_place [[New York City]]
Chris Noth birth_place [[United States]], [[Madison, Wisconsin]]
Felissa Rose birth_place [[United States]]
Paget Brewster birth_place [[Concord, Massachusetts]], [[United States]]
Lauren Koslow birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Carré Otis birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Madge Sinclair birth_place [[Kingston, Jamaica]]
Fayard Nicholas birth_place [[United States]]
Virginia Dale birth_place [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Charles Busch birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Alexis Cruz birth_place [[United States]]
Sarah Alexander birth_place [[Hammersmith]], [[London]]
Ona Munson birth_place [[United States]]
Gabriel Axel birth_place [[Århus]]
Dack Rambo birth_place [[Earlimart, California]]
Kathleen Harrison birth_place [[Blackburn]], [[Lancashire]]
Bijou Phillips birth_place [[Greenwich, Connecticut]]
Frank Stallone birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Estelle Taylor birth_place [[United States]], [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
Tammy Grimes birth_place [[Lynn, Massachusetts]]
Chiaki Kuriyama birth_place [[Tsuchiura, Ibaraki]]
Bob Clark birth_place [[New Orleans]]
Logan Lerman birth_place [[United States]], [[Beverly Hills, California]]
Clive Revill birth_place [[Wellington]]
Piotr Adamczyk birth_place [[Warsaw]]
Daisuke Gōri birth_place [[Japan]], [[Kōtō, Tokyo]]
John Dall birth_place [[United States]]
Andrew Kevin Walker birth_place [[United States]], [[Altoona, Pennsylvania]]
James Rebhorn birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Nicole Lyn birth_place [[Brampton, Ontario]]
Steve Zahn birth_place [[Marshall, Minnesota]]
Cathryn Damon birth_place [[Seattle]]
Jan de Bont birth_place [[Netherlands]]
Billi Bruno birth_place [[United States]]
Mike Davis (scholar) birth_place [[Fontana, California]]
Barbara Parkins birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Pat Paulsen birth_place [[United States]], [[South Bend, Washington]]
Andrew G. Vajna birth_place [[Budapest]]
Sonja Sohn birth_place [[United States]]
Jon Cryer birth_place [[United States]]
Glyn Owen birth_place [[Bolton]], [[Lancashire]]
Edward Zwick birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Stephanie Cole birth_place [[Solihull]]
Radames Pera birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Mahima Chaudhry birth_place [[India]]
Jamie Bell birth_place [[Billingham]]
Scott Glenn birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Brad Bird birth_place [[United States]], [[Kalispell, Montana]]
Doug Jones (actor) birth_place [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Gary Beach birth_place [[United States]]
George Hearn birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Matthew Bright birth_place [[United States]]
Gorden Kaye birth_place [[Huddersfield]], [[West Yorkshire]]
Valentina Cervi birth_place [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Paul Weitz (filmmaker) birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Will Forte birth_place [[United States]], [[Alameda County, California]]
Christopher Mitchum birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Orlando Jones birth_place [[United States]], [[Mobile, Alabama]]
William Henry (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jonathan Tucker birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Michael Bennett birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Billie Thomas birth_place [[United States]]
Donna McKechnie birth_place [[United States]]
Roy Dupuis birth_place [[Quebec]]
Gower Champion birth_place [[United States]], [[Geneva, Illinois]]
Aoi Miyazaki birth_place [[Japan]]
Will Sasso birth_place [[Ladner, British Columbia]], [[Canada]]
Audra McDonald birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Sutton Foster birth_place [[United States]], [[Statesboro, Georgia]]
Michael Klesic birth_place [[Tarzana, California]]
Heather Donahue birth_place [[United States]], [[Upper Darby, Pennsylvania]]
Joshua Leonard birth_place [[United States]], [[Houston, Texas]], [[State College, Pennsylvania]]
Susan Stroman birth_place [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
Charlie Adler birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston]], [[Massachusetts]]
Sherry Lansing birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Gloria Reuben birth_place [[Toronto]]
John Levene birth_place [[Wiltshire]]
Takahiro Sakurai birth_place [[Aichi]]
Peter Gennaro birth_place [[Metairie, Louisiana]]
George Sewell birth_place [[Hoxton]], [[London]]
Billie Whitelaw birth_place [[Coventry]]
Jacqueline Obradors birth_place [[United States]]
Eddie Deezen birth_place [[United States]]
H. B. Warner birth_place [[St John's Wood]]
John Cullum birth_place [[Knoxville, Tennessee]]
John Drew Barrymore birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Rob Corddry birth_place [[United States]]
Gretchen Cryer birth_place [[United States]]
Dorothy DeBorba birth_place [[United States]]
Priscilla Lopez birth_place [[United States]]
William Hopper birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Jason London birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Michele Lee birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Waheed Murad birth_place [[Sialkot]]
Judy Kuhn birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Frank Lloyd birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Robert David Hall birth_place [[East Orange, New Jersey]]
Griffin Dunne birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Jimmy Boyd birth_place [[United States]]
Charmion King birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Chiquito (actor) birth_place [[Manila]]
Steve Oedekerk birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
James Ivory (director) birth_place [[United States]], [[Berkeley, California]]
Matthew Bourne birth_place [[London]]
Joe Alaskey birth_place [[United States]], [[Watervliet, New York]]
Lainie Kazan birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Samantha Bee birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Stacy Haiduk birth_place [[United States]]
Janet Burston birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Wuhl birth_place [[United States]], [[Union Township, Union County, New Jersey]]
Julie Benz birth_place [[Pittsburgh]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Geraldine McEwan birth_place [[England]]
Bill McKinney birth_place [[United States]], [[Chattanooga, Tennessee]]
Michael Giacchino birth_place [[Riverside Township, New Jersey]]
Leontine Sagan birth_place [[Budapest]]
Bianca Jagger birth_place [[Managua, Nicaragua]]
Stratford Johns birth_place [[Pietermaritzburg]]
Mark Rolston birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore]]
Hinton Battle birth_place [[United States]], [[Hoppstädten]]
Ron Palillo birth_place [[United States]], [[Cheshire, Connecticut]]
Marius Goring birth_place [[Newport, Isle of Wight]]
Lars Bom birth_place [[Denmark]]
Harry Anderson birth_place [[United States]], [[Newport, Rhode Island]]
Bruce Glover birth_place [[United States]]
Paz Vega birth_place [[Seville]]
Armand Assante birth_place [[New York City]]
Shelley Berman birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Edwin Adams birth_place [[Medford, Massachusetts]]
Margot Kidder birth_place [[Canada]], [[Yellowknife]], [[Toronto]]
Stefanie Powers birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
Dee Wallace-Stone birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
Tom Savini birth_place [[Pittsburgh]]
Rick Aviles birth_place [[United States]], [[Puerto Rico]]
Kyle Brandt birth_place [[Hinsdale, Illinois]]
Tom Fontana birth_place [[Buffalo, New York]]
John Gibson (political commentator) birth_place [[United States]]
Nathan Gale birth_place [[Calumet City, Ill]]
Reginald VelJohnson birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens]]
John McNaughton birth_place [[United States]]
Lauren Collins birth_place [[Thornhill, Ontario]]
Helen Shaver birth_place [[St. Thomas, Ontario]]
Angus Macfadyen birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Brian Stokes Mitchell birth_place [[Seattle]]
Patrick Allen birth_place [[Nyasaland]]
Ernie Sabella birth_place [[United States]], [[Westchester, New York]]
Mykelti Williamson birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Joe Dallesandro birth_place [[Pensacola, Florida]]
Kenneth Colley birth_place [[Manchester]]
Hanna R. Hall birth_place [[United States]]
Fritz Muliar birth_place [[Neubau]]
Gillian Armstrong birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Alicya Eyo birth_place [[Huyton]]
Molly Sims birth_place [[United States]], [[Murray, Kentucky]]
Lisa Vidal birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Elizabeth Rogers birth_place [[United States]], [[Austin, Texas]]
Marie Rudisill birth_place [[Monroeville, Alabama]]
Arnon Milchan birth_place [[Rehovot]]
Madylin Sweeten birth_place [[Brownwood, Texas]]
Dylan Cash birth_place [[United States]]
Marco Leonardi birth_place [[Australia]]
David Selby birth_place [[United States]], [[Morgantown, West Virginia]]
Louis Edmonds birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Thornton birth_place [[Dulwich]], [[London]]
Jeff Garlin birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Bernard Youens birth_place [[Hove]]
Robin Askwith birth_place [[Southport]], [[Lancashire]]
Katharine Houghton birth_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
Tami Stronach birth_place [[Tehran]], [[Iran]]
Bob Gale birth_place [[University City, Missouri]]
Nicholas Courtney birth_place [[Cairo]], [[Egypt]]
Andrea Thompson birth_place [[United States]]
Catherine Wilkin birth_place [[Christchurch]], [[NZ]]
Vaughn Armstrong birth_place [[Sonora, California]], [[United States]]
Elizabeth Robins birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Alicia Rhett birth_place [[United States]], [[Savannah, Georgia]]
John Davidson (entertainer) birth_place [[United States]]
Barry Gordon birth_place [[Brookline, Massachusetts]]
Claire Skinner birth_place [[England]]
Edward Winter (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Sarah Douglas birth_place [[Stratford-Upon-Avon]]
Kathryn Erbe birth_place [[United States]]
Terry Lester birth_place [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Ruby Dee birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Bruce Spence birth_place [[New Zealand]]
Jerry Mitchell birth_place [[Paw Paw, Michigan]]
Harry Warner birth_place [[United States]]
Liz Smith (journalist) birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Liz Smith (actress) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Danielle Darrieux birth_place [[Bordeaux]]
Bibi Besch birth_place [[Vienna]]
Shane Kippel birth_place [[Canada]]
Jay Hernandez birth_place [[United States]], [[Montebello, California]]
Aníbal González Irizarry birth_place [[Sabana Grande, Puerto Rico]]
Sophie Ward birth_place [[London]]
Jason Acuña birth_place [[Pisa]], [[Italy]]
Al Matthews birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Larry Joe Campbell birth_place [[United States]], [[Cadillac, Michigan]]
Andrew Lincoln birth_place [[London]]
French Stewart birth_place [[United States]], [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Jenette Goldstein birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Wink Martindale birth_place [[Jackson, Tennessee]]
Chris Parnell birth_place [[United States]]
Dadasaheb Phalke birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Ryan Dunn birth_place [[United States]], [[Medina, Ohio]]
Gloria Loring birth_place [[United States]]
Erika Christensen birth_place [[Seattle]]
Shana Swash birth_place [[Islington]], [[London]], [[England]]
Jon Heder birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Collins, Colorado]]
James Olson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Lawford birth_place [[Santa Monica]]
Elisabeth Sladen birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Enid Kent birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Kellye Nakahara birth_place [[Oahu, Hawaii]]
Odessa Cleveland birth_place [[Winnetka, California]]
Todd Susman birth_place [[United States]]
Lisa Ann Walter birth_place [[United States]], [[Bellefonte, Pennsylvania]]
Nora Dunn birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Irwin Winkler birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Robert Hays birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Purves birth_place [[New Longton]], [[Lancashire]]
Yvan Attal birth_place [[Tel-Aviv]]
Lesli Kay birth_place [[Charleston, West Virginia]], [[United States]]
Madhur Jaffrey birth_place [[Delhi]]
Peter Weller birth_place [[United States]], [[Stevens Point, Wisconsin]]
Robert Alda birth_place [[United States]]
David Bezmozgis birth_place [[Canada]], [[Riga]]
Howard McNear birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Tracy Morgan birth_place [[United States]]
Cindy Williams birth_place [[United States]], [[Van Nuys, California]]
May Warden birth_place [[London]]
Kato Kaelin birth_place [[United States]]
Didi Conn birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
John Larroquette birth_place [[New Orleans]]
Nick Frost birth_place [[England]], [[Dagenham]]
Kelly LeBrock birth_place [[New York City]], [[London]], [[Sussex]]
Arlene Francis birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Fleischer birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Larry Blyden birth_place [[United States]], [[Houston]]
Annie Parisse birth_place [[Anchorage, Alaska]]
Dylan Smith (actor) birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Barry Corbin birth_place [[United States]]
Jay Wilkison birth_place [[Nashville, Tennessee]], [[United States]]
Eddie Alderson birth_place [[United States]], [[Bucks County, Pennsylvania]]
Patricia Elliott birth_place [[United States]]
Ted King birth_place [[Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Hugh Panaro birth_place [[Philadelphia]]
Columpa Bobb birth_place [[Canada]]
Marsha Warfield birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Dougray Scott birth_place [[Italy]]
Emy Coligado birth_place [[Geneva, Ohio]]
Paul Guilfoyle birth_place [[Canton, Massachusetts]]
Scott Bailey (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Florissant, Missouri]]
Alyson Kiperman birth_place [[United States]]
Ryan Pinkston birth_place [[Silver Spring, Maryland]]
Alison MacInnis birth_place [[United States]]
Sergiu Nicolaescu birth_place [[Târgu Jiu]]
Tina Sloan birth_place [[United States]]
Tchéky Karyo birth_place [[Istanbul]]
Edward R. Pressman birth_place [[New York City]]
William Boyett birth_place [[Akron, Ohio]]
Sarah Lind birth_place [[Canada]]
Susan Tully birth_place [[Highgate]], [[London]]
Graham Stark birth_place [[Cheshire]], [[England]]
Lindsay Hartley birth_place [[United States]], [[Palm Springs, California]]
Robert Clark (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
David Hess birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Dennis Haysbert birth_place [[United States]], [[San Mateo, California]]
Edward Burns birth_place [[United States]], [[Woodside, Queens]]
Robert Gant birth_place [[United States]], [[Tampa, Florida]]
Joe Medjuck birth_place [[Fredericton, New Brunswick]]
Wendy Padbury birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[England]]
Spencer Williams (actor) birth_place [[Vidalia, Louisiana]]
Connie Nielsen birth_place [[Frederikshavn]]
Veronica Cartwright birth_place [[Bristol]], [[England]]
Richard Kelly (director) birth_place [[United States]]
Phil Alden Robinson birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, New York]]
Sam Rockwell birth_place [[United States]], [[Daly City, California]]
Ben Burtt birth_place [[United States]], [[Jamesville, New York]]
Rufus Sewell birth_place [[Twickenham]], [[South West (London sub region)]]
Robert Greenwald birth_place [[United States]]
Sylvia Syms birth_place [[England]], [[London]], [[England]]
Frank Nelson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jon Seda birth_place [[Puerto Rico]]
Gregg Berger birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]], [[United States]]
Brian Grazer birth_place [[United States]]
Monique Mercure birth_place [[Montreal, Quebec]]
Makenzie Vega birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Erland Josephson birth_place [[Stockholm]], [[Sweden]]
Melissa Leo birth_place [[Manhattan]]
Miki Nakatani birth_place [[Higashimurayama, Tokyo]]
Justin Berfield birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles County, California]]
Larry Wilcox birth_place [[United States]]
Dagmara Dominczyk birth_place [[Poland]], [[Kielce]]
Jack Oakie birth_place [[United States]]
Jeremy Edwards birth_place [[England]]
Oskar Homolka birth_place [[Vienna]]
Kevin McCarthy (actor) birth_place [[Seattle]]
Leo Genn birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Ruth Warrick birth_place [[Saint Joseph, Missouri]]
Bob Hilton birth_place [[Lake Charles, Louisiana]]
Clint Howard birth_place [[United States]], [[Burbank, California]]
James McTeigue birth_place [[Sydney's North Shore]]
Bill Condon birth_place [[New York City]]
Luther Adler birth_place [[New York City]]
Danniella Westbrook birth_place [[England]]
Julian Rhind-Tutt birth_place [[West Drayton]]
Geraldine Fitzgerald birth_place [[Greystones]]
Hugh Beaumont birth_place [[United States]], [[Lawrence, Kansas]]
Ian Lavender birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Mystic Meg birth_place [[Accrington]], [[Lancashire]]
Spencer Treat Clark birth_place [[New York City]]
Hurd Hatfield birth_place [[United States]]
Diana Lynn birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Rudolph Walker birth_place [[Trinidad and Tobago]]
Bipasha Basu birth_place [[New Delhi]]
M. S. Sathyu birth_place [[Mysore]], [[India]]
Andrew Wilson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
William Broyles, Jr. birth_place [[United States]], [[Houston, Texas]]
Paul Michael Glaser birth_place [[Kent]]
Corin Redgrave birth_place [[Marylebone]], [[London]]
Steve Railsback birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas]]
Kadir İnanır birth_place [[Fatsa]]
Rodney Rowland birth_place [[United States]], [[Newport Beach, California]]
John Bluthal birth_place [[Galicia (Central Europe)]]
Michael Pennington birth_place [[Cambridge]], [[England]]
Mark Linn-Baker birth_place [[United States]]
Tantoo Cardinal birth_place [[Anzac, Alberta]]
Becky Wahlstrom birth_place [[United States]]
Timothy Britten Parker birth_place [[Iowa City, Iowa]]
John Hillerman birth_place [[United States]], [[Denison, Texas]]
Manoel de Oliveira birth_place [[Porto]]
Kent Smith birth_place [[New York, New York]]
Richard Bey birth_place [[Far Rockaway, Queens]]
Lee Tracy birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Teri Polo birth_place [[United States]], [[Dover, Delaware]]
Richard Pearce (film director) birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Victor French birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Barbara, California]]
Dinara Drukarova birth_place [[Russia]], [[St. Petersburg]]
Peter Wyngarde birth_place [[Marseilles]]
Seymour Cassel birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit]]
John Marley birth_place [[United States]]
Burt Young birth_place [[United States]]
Jean Rochefort birth_place [[France]], [[Paris]]
Maribel Verdú birth_place [[Madrid]]
Tyrone Power (1795–1841) birth_place [[Kilmacthomas]], [[Ireland]]
Tyrone Power, Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
Charles Martinet birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Lerner (actor) birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Adolph Caesar birth_place [[United States]], [[Harlem]]
William Hickey (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Bill Podmore birth_place [[Gainsborough, Lincolnshire]]
Mitzi Gaynor birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Lillian Hurst birth_place [[Santurce, Puerto Rico]]
Peter Bartlett birth_place [[United States]]
Janet Andrewartha birth_place [[Australia]]
Ed Helms birth_place [[United States]]
Chris Penn birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Gordon Wharmby birth_place [[Salford]], [[Lancashire]]
Kathy Staff birth_place [[Dukinfield]]
Mo'Nique birth_place [[Woodlawn, Baltimore County, Maryland]]
Tiffany Limos birth_place [[United States]]
Joel Moore birth_place [[United States]]
Randall Batinkoff birth_place [[United States]], [[Monticello, New York]]
Edwin Neal birth_place [[United States]], [[Mighty Morphin Power Rangers]], [[Houston]]
Sam Taylor-Wood birth_place [[Croydon]]
Amanda Righetti birth_place [[United States]], [[St. George, Utah]]
Paul A. Partain birth_place [[United States]], [[Austin, Texas]]
Megan Follows birth_place [[Toronto]]
Jim Siedow birth_place [[United States]], [[Cheyenne]], [[Wyoming]]
Val Lehman birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]], [[Suffolk]]
Tom McCamus birth_place [[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
John Light (actor) birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Patrea Smallacombe birth_place [[Australia]]
Geraldine James birth_place [[England]], [[Maidenhead]]
Sally Menke birth_place [[Mineola, New York]]
Joe Besser birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Brother Theodore birth_place [[Düsseldorf]]
Michael T. Weiss birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Alan Coleman birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Dora Bryan birth_place [[Lancashire]]
Constance Marie birth_place [[East Los Angeles, California]], [[California]], [[United States]]
Mary Elizabeth McGlynn birth_place [[United States]]
Machiko Kyō birth_place [[Osaka]], [[Japan]]
Linda Kozlowski birth_place [[United States]], [[Fairfield, Connecticut]]
Kevin Conway (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Josephine Tewson birth_place [[Hampstead]], [[London]]
Julia Ormond birth_place [[Epsom]], [[Surrey]]
Paul McGillion birth_place [[Paisley]], [[Scotland]]
Carlos Ponce birth_place [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Johnny Jacobs birth_place [[Wisconsin]]
Lawrence Tierney birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Phyllida Law birth_place [[Glasgow]]
John Cygan birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Bridget Neval birth_place [[Australia]], [[India]]
Judyann Elder birth_place [[United States]]
Amy Palant birth_place [[United States]]
Fyvush Finkel birth_place [[United States]]
Catalina Sandino Moreno birth_place [[Bogotá]]
Virginia Madsen birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Sophie Okonedo birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
David Rasche birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Dwight Frye birth_place [[Salina, Kansas]]
Paul Freeman (actor) birth_place [[Hertfordshire]], [[England]]
Marc Forster birth_place [[Germany]], [[United States]]
Rocco DiSpirito birth_place [[Queens]]
Beth Howland birth_place [[Boston]]
John Logan (writer) birth_place [[United States]]
Simon Rouse birth_place [[Heaton, West Yorkshire]]
Martin Spanjers birth_place [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Tarō Ishida birth_place [[Japan]]
George Eastman (actor) birth_place [[Genoa]], [[Italy]]
Michael Berryman birth_place [[United States]], [[Puerto Aysen, Chile]]
Bob Balaban birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Romulus Linney (playwright) birth_place [[Philadelphia]]
Jill Talley birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Emmanuel Lewis birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Meshach Taylor birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston]]
Jenifer Lewis birth_place [[Saint Louis, Missouri]]
Russell Harty birth_place [[Blackburn]], [[Lancashire]], [[North Yorkshire]]
Andrzej Seweryn birth_place [[Poland]], [[Germany]]
Mackenzie Astin birth_place [[United States]]
Lawrence Pressman birth_place [[United States]]
Scott Foley birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
Robin Dunne birth_place [[Toronto]]
James Lafferty birth_place [[United States]]
Wally George birth_place [[Oakland, California]]
Seth Peterson birth_place [[United States]]
Siobhan Fallon Hogan birth_place [[Syracuse, New York]]
Tina Yothers birth_place [[United States]], [[Whittier, California]]
Ken Hudson Campbell birth_place [[United States]]
Kenji Nomura birth_place [[Japan]], [[Okayama Prefecture]]
John Polson birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney]]
Arnold Vosloo birth_place [[Pretoria]]
Lynne Marta birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Skeet Ulrich birth_place [[United States]], [[Lynchburg, Virginia]]
Patty Maloney birth_place [[United States]], [[Perkinsville, New York]]
Brendan Gleeson birth_place [[Dublin]]
Mary Kay Place birth_place [[United States]], [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Harry Knowles birth_place [[Austin, Texas]]
Earl Boen birth_place [[United States]]
Brian Levant birth_place [[United States]], [[Highland Park, Illinois]]
Fritz Weaver birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Vicki Hodge birth_place [[London]]
Antony Hamilton birth_place [[Australia]], [[Liverpool]]
Michael Winterbottom birth_place [[Blackburn]], [[Lancashire]]
Ron Vawter birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Zegers birth_place [[Canada]], [[Woodstock, Ontario]]
Katherine MacGregor birth_place [[Glendale, California]], [[United States]]
Fubuki Takane birth_place [[Kyoto]], [[Japan]]
Rae Dawn Chong birth_place [[Edmonton]], [[Canada]]
Shane West birth_place [[United States]]
Maria Bello birth_place [[Norristown, Pennsylvania]]
Kandyse McClure birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Claire Goose birth_place [[Edinburgh]], [[Scotland]]
Karan Ashley birth_place [[United States]], [[Odessa, Texas]]
Tia Mowry birth_place [[Gelnhausen]]
Susan Kohner birth_place [[Czechoslovakia]]
Roma Maffia birth_place [[Manhattan, New York]]
Michael Ealy birth_place [[Silver Spring, Maryland]]
Rachel Blanchard birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Ed Bishop birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Daisy Donovan birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Bill Brochtrup birth_place [[United States]], [[Inglewood, California]]
Frank Perry birth_place [[New York City]]
Michael Beck birth_place [[United States]], [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Gabrielle Drake birth_place [[Lahore]]
John Derek birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
James Purefoy birth_place [[Taunton]]
Patrick Wilson (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Norfolk, Virginia]]
John Ireland (actor) birth_place [[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Hussein Fahmy birth_place [[Cairo]]
Amber Valletta birth_place [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Peter Frechette birth_place [[United States]]
Joy Coghill birth_place [[Canada]]
Beah Richards birth_place [[Vicksburg, Mississippi]]
Frances de la Tour birth_place [[Bovingdon]]
Leon Robinson birth_place [[United States]]
Doug E. Doug birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Kieran Culkin birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Bryan Mosley birth_place [[Leeds]]
Honeysuckle Weeks birth_place [[Cardiff]]
Olga Sosnovska birth_place [[Wieluń]]
Ned Vaughn birth_place [[United States]]
Joan Leslie birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Anne Jeffreys birth_place [[Goldsboro, North Carolina]]
Roger Bart birth_place [[United States]], [[Norwalk, Connecticut]]
Peter Bart birth_place [[United States]]
Gerri Lawlor birth_place [[United States]]
Larry Adler birth_place [[Baltimore]]
Jan Hooks birth_place [[United States]], [[Decatur, Georgia]]
Anny Ondra birth_place [[Germany]]
Campbell Scott birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Abel Ferrara birth_place [[United States]]
Ken Nordine birth_place [[United States]], [[Cherokee, Iowa]]
Mark Goddard birth_place [[United States]]
Jim Kelly (martial artist) birth_place [[United States]], [[Paris, Kentucky]]
Cheri Oteri birth_place [[United States]], [[Upper Darby, Pennsylvania]]
Traci Bingham birth_place [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
Bert Parks birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Dee Hepburn birth_place [[Airdrie, North Lanarkshire]]
Toby Huss birth_place [[United States]], [[Marshalltown, Iowa]]
William Mapother birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Amelia Heinle birth_place [[United States]]
Wendell Corey birth_place [[United States]], [[Dracut, Massachusetts]]
Don Jeffcoat birth_place [[United States]], [[Gulfport, Mississippi]]
Charlie Hunnam birth_place [[England]], [[Newcastle upon Tyne]]
Whit Bissell birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Kevin Dunn birth_place [[United States]], [[Illinois]]
Dee Bradley Baker birth_place [[United States]], [[Indiana]]
Jimmy Edwards birth_place [[Barnes, London]]
Tom Wopat birth_place [[United States]], [[Lodi, Wisconsin]]
Roy Glenn birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Learned birth_place [[Beverly Hills, California]]
John Raitt birth_place [[Santa Ana, California]]
Jake Epstein birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Andrea Anders birth_place [[Madison, Wisconsin]]
Eli Roth birth_place [[United States]], [[Newton, Massachusetts]]
Jesse Metcalfe birth_place [[United States]], [[Carmel Valley Village, California]]
Sam Hennings birth_place [[Macon, Georgia]]
Chris Evans (actor) birth_place [[Sudbury, Massachusetts]]
Lynn Lowry birth_place [[United States]], [[East St. Louis, Illinois]]
John O'Hurley birth_place [[United States]], [[Kittery, Maine]]
Janice Karman birth_place [[United States]]
Mercedes McNab birth_place [[British Columbia]], [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]]
Cris Alexander birth_place [[United States]]
Marianne Jean-Baptiste birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Poppy Montgomery birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]]
Rachel Hurd-Wood birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Kyra Sedgwick birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
David Koechner birth_place [[Tipton, Missouri]]
Jamey Sheridan birth_place [[United States of, [[Pasadena, California]]
Paul Petersen birth_place [[United States]]
Nick Stahl birth_place [[Harlingen, Texas]]
Chad Lowe birth_place [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Karyn Parsons birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Lisa Jakub birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Jay Adler birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Barney Martin birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens, New York]]
Gary Chalk (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Southampton]]
Burton Richardson birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]], [[United States]]
Jeffrey Wright (actor) birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Brian Cant birth_place [[Ipswich]]
Barbara Hale birth_place [[DeKalb, Illinois]]
Tim McCoy birth_place [[United States]]
Ben Shenkman birth_place [[New York City]]
Claudiu Bleonţ birth_place [[Bucharest]]
Adam Savage birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Taylor Cole birth_place [[United States]], [[Arlington, Texas]]
George Savalas birth_place [[New York City]]
Allison Munn birth_place [[United States]], [[Columbia, South Carolina]]
Yoko Moriguchi birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Bill Paterson (actor) birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Norbert Leo Butz birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Kim Chan birth_place [[Guangdong Province]]
Jacky Lafon birth_place [[Flanders]], [[Belgium]]
Ken Marino birth_place [[United States]], [[West Islip, New York]]
Busy Philipps birth_place [[Oak Park, Illinois]]
Dana Ashbrook birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Mika Boorem birth_place [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Brittany Daniel birth_place [[Gainesville, Florida]]
James Franco birth_place [[Palo Alto, California]]
Jeremy Piven birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan]]
Carolyn Hennesy birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Bianca Lawson birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Heather Thomas birth_place [[Greenwich, Connecticut]]
Rory Calhoun birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Alan Fudge birth_place [[United States]], [[Wichita, Kansas]]
Jeremy Sisto birth_place [[United States]], [[Grass Valley, California]]
Michael Hurst birth_place [[Lancashire]]
Jason Behr birth_place [[United States]]
Eion Bailey birth_place [[United States]]
K Callan birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas, Texas]]
Edward Arnold (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Randy West birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Joe Ansolabehere birth_place [[Sacramento, California]], [[United States]]
Neville Buswell birth_place [[Chapel-en-le-Frith]], [[Derbyshire]]
Elisha Cook, Jr. birth_place [[San Francisco]]
Jesco White birth_place [[Bandytown]]
Bumper Robinson birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Suzanne de Passe birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Tamara Tunie birth_place [[McKeesport, Pennsylvania]]
Mark Curry (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Oakland, California]]
Fred Niblo birth_place [[York, Nebraska]]
Dan Hedaya birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Arch Hall, Jr. birth_place [[Van Nuys, Los Angeles, California]]
Joe Mantello birth_place [[Rockford, Illinois]]
Bill Treacher birth_place [[London]]
David Milch birth_place [[United States]]
Harry Carey, Jr. birth_place [[United States]], [[Saugus, California]]
Shuler Hensley birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Steve Miner birth_place [[Westport, Connecticut]]
David Krumholtz birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens, New York]]
Amy Madigan birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Gene Barry birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Arthur Lake (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jafar Panahi birth_place [[Mianeh, Iran]]
Francis Boggs birth_place [[Santa Rosa, California]]
Don McKellar birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Victor Spinetti birth_place [[Cwm, Blaenau Gwent]]
Lana Parrilla birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Jason Gedrick birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Kimberly Williams-Paisley birth_place [[Rye (city), New York]]
Bill Duke birth_place [[Poughkeepsie, New York]]
Fannie Flagg birth_place [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
Bob Gunton birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Tony Dow birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood, California]]
Joe Dante birth_place [[United States]], [[Morristown, New Jersey]]
Jan A. P. Kaczmarek birth_place [[Konin]], [[Poland]]
David Herman birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Debra Hill birth_place [[Haddonfield, New Jersey]]
Donnie Dunagan birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]], [[United States]]
Sven Nykvist birth_place [[Moheda]], [[Sweden]]
L. Q. Jones birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Benton birth_place [[United States]], [[Waxahachie, Texas]]
Seth Meyers birth_place [[United States]], [[Bedford, New Hampshire]]
Jon Hall birth_place [[Fresno, California]]
Reiko Aylesworth birth_place [[United States]], [[Evanston, Illinois]]
Guylaine St-Onge birth_place [[Saint-Eustache, Quebec]]
Bug Hall birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Andrea Bowen birth_place [[Ohio]]
George O'Hanlon birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Julian Richings birth_place [[England]]
Steve Forrest (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Huntsville, Texas]]
Dub Taylor birth_place [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Gus Meins birth_place [[Frankfurt]], [[Germany]]
Aries Spears birth_place [[United States]]
George Sidney birth_place [[Long Island City, New York]]
Peter Glaze birth_place [[London]]
Adamo Ruggiero birth_place [[Canada]]
Shani Wallis birth_place [[Tottenham]]
Billy Gilbert birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Nicole DeHuff birth_place [[United States]], [[Antlers, Oklahoma]]
Dorian Harewood birth_place [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Bret Wolfe birth_place [[United States]]
Rachel Portman birth_place [[Haslemere]], [[England]]
Colleen Camp birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Bob Lazarus birth_place [[United States]]
Harley Jane Kozak birth_place [[Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania]]
Greg Cipes birth_place [[United States]], [[Coral Springs, Florida]]
Regina King birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Joe Ruby birth_place [[United States]]
Bryan Cranston birth_place [[United States]], [[San Fernando, California]]
Marc Blucas birth_place [[Butler, Pennsylvania]]
Michael Kitchen birth_place [[Leicester]]
Brian George birth_place [[Jerusalem]], [[Israel]], [[India]]
John Schuck birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston]]
Scott Shaw birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
Eileen Brennan birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Paul Bellini birth_place [[Timmins]], [[Ontario]]
Betty Lou Gerson birth_place [[United States]], [[Chattanooga, Tennessee]]
Lauren Holly birth_place [[Bristol, Pennsylvania]]
Josh Charles birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Mel Ferrer birth_place [[Elberon, New Jersey]]
John Barron (actor) birth_place [[Marylebone]]
Corey Carrier birth_place [[Middleborough, Massachusetts]]
Rob Riggle birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Jennifer Hetrick birth_place [[United States]]
Evan Farmer birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Farley birth_place [[Madison, Wisconsin]]
John August birth_place [[United States]]
Donna Hanover birth_place [[United States]]
Ty O'Neal birth_place [[United States]]
Alonzo Bodden birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Mort Shuman birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Catherine Allégret birth_place [[Neuilly-sur-Seine]]
Michael Stoyanov birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Denis Lawson birth_place [[Crieff]]
Kathleen Quinlan birth_place [[Pasadena, California]]
Kent Gilbert birth_place [[Utah]], [[Japan]]
Peggy Cummins birth_place [[Wales]]
Clint Walker birth_place [[United States]], [[Hartford, Illinois]]
Sônia Braga birth_place [[Maringá]], [[Bahia]]
Samantha Brown birth_place [[Dallas]]
David Wain birth_place [[United States]], [[Shaker Heights, Ohio]]
Rodrigo de la Serna birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Scott Mechlowicz birth_place [[New York City]]
Shoshana Bean birth_place [[United States]], [[Olympia, Washington]]
Jennifer Laura Thompson birth_place [[Southfield, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Götz George birth_place [[Germany]]
Helen Kane birth_place [[United States]]
Crispin Freeman birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Peggy McCay birth_place [[United States]]
Petrea Burchard birth_place [[United States]], [[Lawrence, Kansas]]
Marianne Hoppe birth_place [[Rostock]]
John Pankow birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Jason Evers birth_place [[United States]]
John Henson birth_place [[Stamford, Connecticut]]
Brenda Dickson birth_place [[Long Beach, California]]
Chi McBride birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Rebecca Miller birth_place [[United States]], [[Roxbury, Connecticut]]
Koyuki birth_place [[Zama, Kanagawa]]
Joel Higgins birth_place [[Bloomington, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Marco Brambilla birth_place [[Milan]], [[Italy]], [[United States]]
Mary Gross birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
David Kossoff birth_place [[London]]
Tom Noonan birth_place [[Greenwich, Connecticut]]
Maria de Medeiros birth_place [[Lisbon, Portugal]]
Wayne Pygram birth_place [[Australia]], [[Cootamundra, New South Wales]], [[Wagga Wagga, New South Wales]]
Edward Albert birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Timothy Spall birth_place [[Battersea]]
Elle Fanning birth_place [[Conyers, Georgia]]
Chris Barnes (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
James Callis birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Srđan Todorović birth_place [[Serbia]]
Ricardo Antonio Chavira birth_place [[United States]], [[Austin, Texas]]
Craig Mazin birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Clu Gulager birth_place [[Holdenville, Oklahoma]]
Paul Haggis birth_place [[Canada]]
Constance Moore birth_place [[Sioux City, Iowa]], [[Texas]]
Jessica Paré birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Sophia Myles birth_place [[London]]
Lino Brocka birth_place [[Pilar, Sorsogon]]
Martha Madison birth_place [[United States]], [[Newport News, Virginia]]
Vanessa Bell Calloway birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Duane Martin birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
John Robinson (American actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Patrick Muldoon birth_place [[United States]], [[San Pedro, Los Angeles, California]]
Tomasz Mędrzak birth_place [[Lodz, Poland]], [[Monika Rosca]]
Erika Amato birth_place [[United States]]
Elizabeth Avellan birth_place [[Caracas, Venezuela]]
Kasi Lemmons birth_place [[United States]]
Elinor Donahue birth_place [[United States]], [[Tacoma, Washington]]
Julianne Morris birth_place [[Columbia, South Carolina]], [[United States]]
Krista Allen birth_place [[Ventura, California]]
Mark Valley birth_place [[Ogdensburg, New York]]
Patrika Darbo birth_place [[United States]], [[Jacksonville, Florida]]
Keenan MacWilliam birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]], [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Frank Renzulli birth_place [[United States]]
Julian Fellowes birth_place [[Cairo]]
Eric Winter birth_place [[United States]]
Farah Fath birth_place [[United States]], [[Lexington, Kentucky]]
David Eigenberg birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Island, New York]], [[Illinois]]
Elaine Hendrix birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Wingfield birth_place [[Cardiff]]
Marc Singer birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Marc Kudisch birth_place [[United States]], [[Hackensack, New Jersey]], [[Florida]]
Pat Buttram birth_place [[United States]], [[Addison, Alabama]]
Randall "Tex" Cobb birth_place [[Bridge City, Texas]]
Emile Hirsch birth_place [[United States]], [[Topanga, California]]
James Remar birth_place [[United States]]
Timothy Olyphant birth_place [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Dana Hill birth_place [[United States]], [[Encino, Los Angeles, California]]
Clayton Rohner birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Rapaport birth_place [[United States]]
Reginald Hudlin birth_place [[Centreville, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Stan Lathan birth_place [[United States]]
F. Gary Gray birth_place [[United States]]
Warrington Hudlin birth_place [[United States]], [[East St. Louis, Illinois]]
Angela Wynter birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Countess Vaughn birth_place [[United States]], [[Idabel, Oklahoma]]
Helen Martin birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Faye Grant birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Clair Shores, Michigan]]
William Gaunt birth_place [[Pudsey]], [[West Yorkshire]]
Kerry Fox birth_place [[Wellington]]
Michael Jayston birth_place [[England]]
Maurice Denham birth_place [[Beckenham]], [[Kent]]
Mary Alice birth_place [[United States]], [[Indianola, Mississippi]]
Jeff Yagher birth_place [[United States]], [[Lawrence, Kansas]]
Brion James birth_place [[United States]], [[Redlands, California]]
Brad Anderson (director) birth_place [[United States]], [[Madison, Connecticut]]
Ellen Pompeo birth_place [[Everett, Massachusetts]]
Ralph Garman birth_place [[KROQ]]
Bruce McGill birth_place [[San Antonio]]
Jane Sibbett birth_place [[United States]]
Elia Suleiman birth_place [[Israel]]
Michael Legge (actor) birth_place [[Newry]]
Tim Thomerson birth_place [[United States]], [[Coronado, California]]
Frances Conroy birth_place [[Monroe, Georgia]]
Leeanna Walsman birth_place [[Australia]]
Michael Paré birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Jaime Murray birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Essex]], [[England]]
Deborah Watling birth_place [[Fulmer]]
Taran Noah Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Perry King birth_place [[Alliance, Ohio]]
Brenda Song birth_place [[Carmichael, California]]
David Patrick Kelly birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Daniel Olbrychski birth_place [[Łowicz]], [[Poland]]
Andrew Divoff birth_place [[Venezuela]], [[United States]]
Sergei Bodrov birth_place [[Khabarovsk]]
Katee Sackhoff birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]], [[St. Helens, Oregon]]
Keith Gordon birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Walter F. Parkes birth_place [[Bakersfield, California]]
Michael Sopkiw birth_place [[Connecticut]]
Gabriel Jarret birth_place [[United States]]
Balthazar Getty birth_place [[United States]], [[Tarzana, Los Angeles, California]]
Eric Server birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]], [[United States]]
Marc Allégret birth_place [[Basel]]
Denis O'Hare birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Eliza Taylor-Cotter birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]], [[Pirate Islands]]
Emmanuelle Chriqui birth_place [[Canada]], [[Montreal]]
E. H. Sothern birth_place [[United States]], [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Elizabeth Peña birth_place [[United States]], [[Elizabeth, New Jersey]]
Kara Zediker birth_place [[Kankakee, Illinois]]
Celia Lovsky birth_place [[Vienna]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Juliet Stevenson birth_place [[Essex]]
Raffaella Carrà birth_place [[Bologna]]
Michael Sheard birth_place [[Aberdeen]]
Nicola Bryant birth_place [[Guildford]], [[Surrey]], [[Surrey]]
William Talman (actor) birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Mike Sarne birth_place [[Paddington]], [[London]]
Gary Farmer birth_place [[Canada]], [[Ohsweken, Ontario]]
Rajpal Yadav birth_place [[India]]
Karen Lynn Gorney birth_place [[United States]], [[Beverly Hills, California]]
Boro Stjepanović birth_place [[Vareš]]
Chyler Leigh birth_place [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Michael Parks birth_place [[Corona, California]]
Edgar Buchanan birth_place [[United States]], [[Humansville, Missouri]]
Thanasis Veggos birth_place [[Piraeus]]
Giulietta Masina birth_place [[San Giorgio di Piano]]
Carl Franklin birth_place [[United States]]
Rolf Saxon birth_place [[United States]], [[Alexandria, Virginia]], [[London]]
Sydney Walker birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Siobhán McKenna birth_place [[Belfast, Northern Ireland]]
Edward Brophy birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Beymer birth_place [[Avoca, Iowa]]
Susan Strasberg birth_place [[United States]]
Noah Beery, Jr. birth_place [[New York City]]
Chris Burke (actor) birth_place [[Point Lookout, New York]], [[United States]]
Gerald Flood birth_place [[Portsmouth]]
Charles Band birth_place [[California]]
Maureen O'Brien birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Pat Carroll (actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]]
Cecil Hepworth birth_place [[Lambeth]], [[South London]]
Samantha Mathis birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Gary Lucy birth_place [[Chigwell]], [[Essex]]
Gary Kurtz birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Christopher Biggins birth_place [[England]], [[Oldham]], [[Lancashire]]
Gil Bellows birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Jeff Altman birth_place [[United States]], [[Syracuse, New York]]
Kianna Underwood birth_place [[United States]]
Barbara Hammer birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood]], [[California]], [[Santa Rosa, California]]
Kate Nelligan birth_place [[London, Ontario]]
Clive Russell birth_place [[Reeth]]
Ann Wedgeworth birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Griffiths birth_place [[Thornaby-on-Tees]]
Gerald du Maurier birth_place [[England]], [[Hampstead]]
Marshall Herskovitz birth_place [[United States]]
John Fleck (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Gregory Jbara birth_place [[Westland, Michigan]]
Lewis J. Selznick birth_place [[Kiev]]
Matthew Waterhouse birth_place [[Hertford]]
Lara Sacher birth_place [[Australia]]
Damien Bodie birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Sianoa Smit-McPhee birth_place [[Adelaide]], [[South Australia]]
Tom Oliver birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Lacey Turner birth_place [[Hendon]]
Leigh Whannell birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]], [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Jamie Luner birth_place [[United States]], [[Palo Alto, California]]
Molly Parker birth_place [[Maple Ridge, British Columbia]]
William McInnes birth_place [[Redcliffe, Queensland]]
Natasha Arthy birth_place [[Gentofte]], [[Denmark]]
Rodrigo Santoro birth_place [[Petrópolis]]
Ernest Dickerson birth_place [[United States]], [[Newark, New Jersey]]
Donald Petrie birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Kim Johnston Ulrich birth_place [[United States]], [[Ripon, California]]
Seth Rogen birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]]
Vasili Bogazianos birth_place [[United States]]
Swoosie Kurtz birth_place [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Tura Satana birth_place [[Japan]], [[Hokkaidō]], [[Japan]]
Chesney Allen birth_place [[East Sussex]]
Alexandra Maria Lara birth_place [[Bucharest]]
Selwyn Ward birth_place [[United States]]
Scott Lowell birth_place [[Denver]], [[Colorado]], [[United States]]
Margo Harshman birth_place [[San Diego]]
Brenda Vaccaro birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Richard Edson birth_place [[New Rochelle, New York]]
Kimberly J. Brown birth_place [[Lexington, Kentucky]]
Leslie Uggams birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Launder birth_place [[Hitchin]], [[Hertfordshire]]
James Robertson Justice birth_place [[Lee, London]]
Megan Fox birth_place [[Oak Ridge, Tennessee]]
Emilia Fox birth_place [[Amanda Burton]], [[London]], [[England]]
Jonathan Silverman birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Lisa LoCicero birth_place [[United States]]
Don Bexley birth_place [[United States]]
Stephnie Weir birth_place [[United States]], [[Odessa, Texas]]
Amy Grabow birth_place [[California]]
Chiwetel Ejiofor birth_place [[Forest Gate]]
Mo Collins birth_place [[United States]]
Terry McGovern (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Berkeley, California]], [[Berkeley, California]]
Millie Perkins birth_place [[Passaic, New Jersey]]
Michael Welch (actor) birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Stephen Tobolowsky birth_place [[United States]], [[Texas]]
Bob Einstein birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Fred Armisen birth_place [[United States]], [[Hattiesburg, Mississippi]]
Heathcote Williams birth_place [[Helsby]], [[Cheshire]]
Robert Townsend (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Shari Belafonte birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Erick Avari birth_place [[South Carolina]]
Brandon Routh birth_place [[United States]]
Arshad Warsi birth_place [[India]], [[Mumbai]]
Steve Landesberg birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Brendan Fehr birth_place [[New Westminster]]
Skyler Stone birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Jay Baruchel birth_place [[Canada]], [[Ottawa]]
Grant Rosenmeyer birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhasset, New York]]
Gia Scala birth_place [[Liverpool]], [[England]]
Ellen Bethea birth_place [[United States]]
William Sanderson birth_place [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Vince Edwards birth_place [[United States]]
Sofía Vergara birth_place [[Barranquilla]]
Dian Bachar birth_place [[Denver, Colorado]], [[Colorado]]
Josh Server birth_place [[United States]]
Don Francks birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Cammie King birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Kurt Wimmer birth_place [[United States]]
Iben Hjejle birth_place [[Copenhagen]]
Brian Krause birth_place [[El Toro, California]]
Lisa Pelikan birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Michael Winslow birth_place [[Spokane, Washington]]
Amy Pietz birth_place [[United States]], [[Milwaukee]]
Michael Jackson (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Ottawa]]
Subhash Ghai birth_place [[Ludhiana]], [[India]], [[India]]
Sanjay Leela Bhansali birth_place [[India]]
Randal Kleiser birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Michael Murphy (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Mark Lester birth_place [[England]], [[Oxford, Oxfordshire]]
Danny Nucci birth_place [[Klagenfurt]], [[Austria]]
Amy Yasbeck birth_place [[Blue Ash, Ohio]]
Divya Dutta birth_place [[India]]
Omri Katz birth_place [[United States]]
Phillip Glasser birth_place [[Tarzana, California]], [[United States]]
Rusty Cundieff birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Roy Roberts birth_place [[Tampa, Florida]]
Heinz Rühmann birth_place [[Essen]], [[Westphalia]], [[Köpenick]]
Melora Hardin birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Doug McClure birth_place [[Glendale, California]]
Martin Gabel birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Kristen Johnston birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Vilgot Sjöman birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Richard Egan (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Pat Harrington, Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
Gethin Jones birth_place [[Wales]]
Silas Carson birth_place [[England]]
Louis Garrel birth_place [[Paris]]
Hugh Bonneville birth_place [[London]]
Michael Wincott birth_place [[Canada]], [[Scarborough, Ontario]]
Alexa Havins birth_place [[United States]]
Ernie Sigley birth_place [[Australia]]
Rob Morrow birth_place [[United States]], [[New Rochelle, New York]]
Kevin Hooks birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Aaron Ruell birth_place [[United States]]
Helmut Bakaitis birth_place [[Australia]], [[Lauban]], [[Poland]]
Ron Pederson birth_place [[Edmonton]]
Paul Vogt birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Jack Noseworthy birth_place [[United States]], [[Lynn, Massachusetts]]
Richard Grieco birth_place [[United States]], [[Watertown, New York]]
Svend Asmussen birth_place [[Copenhagen]], [[Denmark]]
Mattia Sbragia birth_place [[Italy]]
Jack Riley (actor) birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Eddie Cahill birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Huguette Oligny birth_place [[Canada]]
Mason Adams birth_place [[United States]]
Marc Platt birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Shakti Kapoor birth_place [[India]], [[Mumbai]], [[India]]
Sebastian Spence birth_place [[Canada]]
Nicole Parker birth_place [[United States]]
Dan Cortese birth_place [[United States]], [[Sewickley, Pennsylvania]]
Ian Rawlings birth_place [[Australia]]
Colette Mann birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Donald Sinden birth_place [[England]], [[Plymouth]], [[Devon]]
Pat Proft birth_place [[Columbia Heights, Minnesota]]
Nick Whitaker birth_place [[United States]]
Myles Jeffrey birth_place [[United States]]
Harry Eden birth_place [[Old Harlow]]
Alan North birth_place [[United States]]
Joseph Gordon-Levitt birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Alan Rachins birth_place [[United States]]
Angelo Tsarouchas birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Sean Marquette birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]]
Cynthia Dale birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Charlie Korsmo birth_place [[United States]], [[Fargo, North Dakota]]
Katie Stuart birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Ann Reinking birth_place [[United States]]
Bruce Gray birth_place [[Puerto Rico]], [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Katy Manning birth_place [[Guildford]], [[Surrey]]
Nikki Reed birth_place [[West Los Angeles, California]]
Seidy López birth_place [[Mérida, Yucatán]], [[Mexico]]
Kristan Cunningham birth_place [[United States]]
Sydney Tamiia Poitier birth_place [[United States]]
Lesley Joseph birth_place [[Northampton]]
Laz Alonso birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Noel Fisher (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Cameron Monaghan birth_place [[United States]]
Steve Kanaly birth_place [[Burbank, California]], [[United States]]
Mary Crosby birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]], [[spanish (language)]]
Michael Cerveris birth_place [[Bethesda, Maryland]]
Catherine Hardwicke birth_place [[United States]], [[Cameron, Texas]]
Pierre Richard birth_place [[Nord (department)]]
Kent McCord birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Julie Hagerty birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
David Doyle (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Martha Henry birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Janet Jones birth_place [[United States]]
Larry Charles birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Marion Lorne birth_place [[West Pittston, Pennsylvania]]
Joan Blackman birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Leeza Gibbons birth_place [[United States]], [[Hartsville, South Carolina]]
Billie Dove birth_place [[United States]]
Meinhardt Raabe birth_place [[United States]], [[Penney Farms, Florida]]
Héctor Babenco birth_place [[Buenos Aires]], [[Mar del Plata]]
Débora Falabella birth_place [[Juscelino Kubitschek de Oliveira]]
John Krasinski birth_place [[United States]], [[Newton, Massachusetts]]
Ginger Alden birth_place [[United States]]
Jackie Lane birth_place [[Manchester]]
Courtland Mead birth_place [[Mission Viejo, California]]
Jane Adams (actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Vijayakanth birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Dean Erickson birth_place [[Maine]]
Sally Ann Howes birth_place [[St John's Wood]]
Brandy Ledford birth_place [[United States]]
Freddy Rodriguez birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Nick Cassavetes birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Hallie Kate Eisenberg birth_place [[East Brunswick, New Jersey]]
Melissa Peterman birth_place [[United States]], [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Anthony Simcoe birth_place [[Australia]]
David Peoples birth_place [[United States]], [[Middletown, Connecticut]]
Mark Stolzenberg birth_place [[United States]]
Dana Reeve birth_place [[Teaneck, New Jersey]]
Tiny Ron Taylor birth_place [[United States]]
Christian Alexander (actor) birth_place [[Athens, Greece]], [[Athens, Greece]]
Linda Lee Cadwell birth_place [[Everett, Washington]]
Glynis Barber birth_place [[South Africa]], [[South Africa]]
Theresa Russell birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Marga López birth_place [[San Miguel de Tucumán]]
Amanda Root birth_place [[Chelmsford]]
Pedro Armendáriz, Jr. birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Mexico City]]
Isabel Madow birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Ann Morgan Guilbert birth_place [[United States]]
Alice Ghostley birth_place [[United States]], [[Vernon County, Missouri]]
Harry Groener birth_place [[Augsburg]]
Anthony Zerbe birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Daphne Ashbrook birth_place [[Long Beach, California]], [[United States]]
Colin Salmon birth_place [[Bethnal Green]], [[London]]
Pamela Adlon birth_place [[United States]]
Joan Severance birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Danielle Chuchran birth_place [[Upland, California]]
Matthew Goode birth_place [[Exeter]], [[Devon]]
Justin Whalin birth_place [[United States]]
Debi Derryberry birth_place [[United States]]
Ghassan Massoud birth_place [[Syria]], [[Damascus]]
John Cornell birth_place [[Kalgoorlie, Western Australia]]
Anna Deavere Smith birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Rider Strong birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Dalmar Abuzeid birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Guillermo del Toro birth_place [[Guadalajara, Jalisco]]
Jerzy Skolimowski birth_place [[Łódź]], [[Poland]]
Lance Kerwin birth_place [[United States]]
Ken Berry birth_place [[United States]], [[Moline, Illinois]]
Barry Primus birth_place [[United States]]
James Read birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Jeanne Balibar birth_place [[Paris]]
Harry Lauter birth_place [[United States]]
James Karen birth_place [[United States]], [[Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania]]
Andrew McFarlane (Australian actor) birth_place [[Australia]], [[Albany, Western Australia]]
Johnny Crawford birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Michelle Monaghan birth_place [[United States]], [[Winthrop, Iowa]]
Beverley Callard birth_place [[Morley, West Yorkshire]]
Natalie Raitano birth_place [[United States]]
Momoe Yamaguchi birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Byron Cherry birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Reni Santoni birth_place [[New York City]]
Patricia Hayes birth_place [[Streatham]]
Hylda Baker birth_place [[Farnworth]]
Dudley Sutton birth_place [[Surrey]], [[England]]
Randolph Mantooth birth_place [[Sacramento, California]]
Craig Sheffer birth_place [[United States]], [[York, Pennsylvania]]
Kathleen Wilhoite birth_place [[United States]], [[Consequences (Buffy episode)]]
Shaun Dingwall birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Eric Porter birth_place [[Shepherd's Bush]]
Peter Jeffrey birth_place [[Bristol]]
Paul Telfer (actor) birth_place [[Paisley, Scotland]], [[Scotland]]
Alexandra Paul birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Lynn Hamilton birth_place [[United States]], [[Yazoo City, Mississippi]]
William Ragsdale birth_place [[United States]], [[El Dorado, Arkansas]]
Bruce Baron birth_place [[United States]], [[New York]]
Saul Rubinek birth_place [[Föhrenwald]], [[Germany]]
George Wallace (comedian) birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Lloyd Owen birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Sally Thomsett birth_place [[Sussex]], [[England]]
Steve Jones (presenter) birth_place [[Ferndale, Rhondda Cynon Taf]]
Jim Hutton birth_place [[Binghamton, New York]]
Philip Madoc birth_place [[Merthyr Tydfil]]
John Simm birth_place [[Leeds]], [[Yorkshire]]
Geraldine Somerville birth_place [[County Meath]]
Debbie Matenopoulos birth_place [[United States]], [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Richard Frank (actor) birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Jimmy Flynn birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Jason Wingreen birth_place [[United States]]
Edie McClurg birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Nouri birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Perla Haney-Jardine birth_place [[Rio De Janeiro, Brazil]]
Donna Dixon birth_place [[Alexandria, Virginia]]
James Finlayson (actor) birth_place [[Larbert]]
Terry Rossio birth_place [[Kalamazoo, Michigan]]
Sean Gunn birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Terry George birth_place [[Belfast]]
Stephanie Beacham birth_place [[Barnet]]
Chris Pratt birth_place [[United States]]
Allan Melvin birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Nabil Shaban birth_place [[Amman]], [[Jordan]]
Gaby Hoffmann birth_place [[New York City]]
Hugh O'Conor birth_place [[Dublin]]
Sanjay Kapoor birth_place [[Mumbai]], [[India]]
Heidi Bohay birth_place [[South Bound Brook, New Jersey]]
Richard Chaves birth_place [[United States]]
Lewis Collins birth_place [[Bidston]], [[Birkenhead]], [[Cheshire]]
Nigel Harman birth_place [[Purley, London]], [[London]], [[England]]
Gloria Guida birth_place [[Merano]], [[Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol]]
Denise Drysdale birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Sancho Gracia birth_place [[Madrid]]
T. R. Knight birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Swash birth_place [[Islington]], [[London]]
Tom Holland (director) birth_place [[United States]], [[Poughkeepsie, New York]]
Sandra Hess birth_place [[Zurich]], [[Switzerland]]
Jade Jagger birth_place [[Paris]], [[France]], [[Paris]], [[France]]
Ethan Suplee birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan]]
Mary Beth Hurt birth_place [[United States]], [[Marshalltown, Iowa]]
Jerome Blake birth_place [[England]]
Robert Sean Leonard birth_place [[Westwood, New Jersey]]
Joanne Dorian birth_place [[United States]]
Mia Korf birth_place [[Ithaca, New York]], [[United States]]
John Langley birth_place [[United States]]
Laura Silverman birth_place [[United States]]
David Wayne birth_place [[Traverse City, Michigan]]
Emma Roche birth_place [[Australia]]
Taylor Momsen birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Morrison birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Arlington Heights, Illinois]]
Barbara Goodson birth_place [[United States]]
Angelo Muscat birth_place [[Malta]]
Steven Lisberger birth_place [[New York City]]
Jesse Bradford birth_place [[United States]], [[Norwalk, Connecticut]]
Stephanie March birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas]], [[Texas]]
Joe Lando birth_place [[Prairie View, Illinois]], [[Illinois]], [[United States]]
Steven Hill (model) birth_place [[United States]], [[San Marcos, Texas]]
John Bennett (actor) birth_place [[Beckenham]]
Germán Valdés birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Dominic West birth_place [[England]]
Daniel Roebuck birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Freeman birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Max Grodénchik birth_place [[United States]]
Britt Leach birth_place [[United States]]
Leo Geter birth_place [[United States]]
Galen Gering birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Charles Divins birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]], [[United States]], [[NBC]]
McKenzie Westmore birth_place [[United States]], [[San Fernando, California]]
Donn Swaby birth_place [[United States]]
James Hyde birth_place [[United States]]
Walt Becker birth_place [[United States]]
Dante Basco birth_place [[Avatar: The Last Airbender]], [[Jake Long (American Dragon: Jake Long)]], [[American Dragon: Jake Long]], [[Pittsburg, California]]
Bonnie Dennison birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Oliver Parker birth_place [[London]]
Robert Hooks birth_place [[United States]], [[Foggy Bottom, Washington, D.C.]]
Virginia Davis birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Alex Vincent (actor) birth_place [[New Jersey]]
Dinah Manoff birth_place [[United States]]
Rachael Harris birth_place [[Worthington, Ohio]]
Shannon Lucio birth_place [[United States]]
Tricia Leigh Fisher birth_place [[United States]], [[Burbank, California]]
J. Keith van Straaten birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Michael O'Keefe birth_place [[United States]]
Desmond Harrington birth_place [[United States]], [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Cerina Vincent birth_place [[United States]]
Dorothy Arzner birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Kyle Chandler birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
John Alderton birth_place [[England]], [[Gainsborough, Lincolnshire]]
Phil Brown (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
Bernard Barrow birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Christoph Schlingensief birth_place [[Berlin]]
Henry Corden birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Simon Napier-Bell birth_place [[London]], [[Japan (band)]], [[United States]]
Mehcad Brooks birth_place [[United States]]
M. C. Gainey birth_place [[United States]]
Ballard Berkeley birth_place [[Margate]], [[Kent]], [[England]]
Charlie O'Connell birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Jere Burns birth_place [[United States]], [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
Jon Gries birth_place [[United States]], [[Glendale, California]]
Donna Murphy birth_place [[United States]]
Alex Frost birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Frank McGrath birth_place [[United States]], [[Mound City, Missouri]]
Stephen Elliott (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
David Morse (actor) birth_place [[Hamilton, Massachusetts]]
Franklin Cover birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Elisabeth Brooks birth_place [[Toronto]]
Alexa Nikolas birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Beth Littleford birth_place [[Nashville, Tennessee]], [[Tennessee]]
Rodrigo García Barcha birth_place [[Bogotá]]
Jason Sudeikis birth_place [[United States]], [[Fairfax, Virginia]]
Saby Kamalich birth_place [[Lima, Peru]]
Johnny Costa birth_place [[United States]], [[Arnold, Pennsylvania]]
Joel Gretsch birth_place [[United States]]
Jerry Weintraub birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Joel Edgerton birth_place [[Blacktown, New South Wales]]
John Woodnutt birth_place [[London]]
Aleksandra Szwed birth_place [[Warsaw]]
Theresa Saldana birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Megan Gallagher birth_place [[United States]], [[Reading, Pennsylvania]]
Paul Greengrass birth_place [[Cheam]], [[Surrey]]
John Gordon Sinclair birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Ana de la Reguera birth_place [[Veracruz]], [[Mexico]]
John Stephenson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Sara Ramírez birth_place [[Mazatlán]]
Adam Scott (actor) birth_place [[Santa Cruz, California]]
Geoffrey Toone birth_place [[Dublin]], [[Ireland]]
Wayne Robson birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]], [[Sandra Bullock]]
Bruce Payne birth_place [[England]], [[London]], [[England]]
Gordon Clapp birth_place [[United States]]
Laura Allen birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Ellie Cornell birth_place [[United States]]
Jeff East birth_place [[United States]]
Vicki Lewis birth_place [[United States]], [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Kuno Becker birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Saffron Burrows birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Jackie Vernon (comedian) birth_place [[United States]]
Jonathan Hyde birth_place [[Brisbane]]
Karl Wiedergott birth_place [[Germany]]
Tabitha Soren birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
John Cromwell (director) birth_place [[Toledo, Ohio]]
Naomi Foner Gyllenhaal birth_place [[United States]]
Stephen Gyllenhaal birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Max Minghella birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Hampstead, London]]
Aaron Himelstein birth_place [[United States]]
Brooke Langton birth_place [[United States]], [[Arizona]]
Lance Guest birth_place [[United States]]
Judson Scott birth_place [[United States]], [[Azusa, California]]
Yoshiaki Kawajiri birth_place [[Kanagawa Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Susanna Thompson birth_place [[United States]]
Patrick Bauchau birth_place [[Brussels]]
Bernard McEveety birth_place [[New Rochelle, New York]]
John Neville (actor) birth_place [[Willesden]], [[London]]
Bob Anderson (fencer) birth_place [[England]], [[Hampshire]]
Robert Ellenstein birth_place [[Newark, New Jersey]], [[United States]]
Jeremy Podeswa birth_place [[Toronto]]
Adrian Grenier birth_place [[United States]], [[New Mexico]]
Leslie Jordan birth_place [[United States]]
Adriane Lenox birth_place [[United States]]
Allan Burns birth_place [[Baltimore]], [[United States]]
Lloyd Nolan birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Glenn Slater birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Haji (actress) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Québec]], [[Canada]]
Mickey Jones birth_place [[United States]]
Lenore Kasdorf birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Nicole Ari Parker birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]], [[Germany]]
Boris Kodjoe birth_place [[Vienna]]
Lonette McKee birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Sarita Choudhury birth_place [[Blackheath, London]], [[London]], [[Canada]]
Denise Coffey birth_place [[Aldershot]], [[Hampshire]]
Daniel Gillies birth_place [[Canada]], [[Winnipeg]], [[Canada]]
Marisol Nichols birth_place [[United States]]
Terrence Howard birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Billy Drago birth_place [[United States]], [[Hugoton, Kansas]]
Doug Liman birth_place [[United States]]
Dan Shea (actor) birth_place [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Larry Miller (entertainer) birth_place [[United States]], [[Valley Stream, New York]]
Jason Momoa birth_place [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Samantha Taylor birth_place [[Toronto]]
Adam Rich birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Hallie Todd birth_place [[United States]]
Jeannot Szwarc birth_place [[Paris]]
Jane Randolph birth_place [[Youngstown, Ohio]]
Justina Machado birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Herbie birth_place [[Tibet]], [[Paris]], [[Mexico]]
Ona Grauer birth_place [[Mexico City]], [[Mexico]], [[Nelson, British Columbia]]
Milt Gabler birth_place [[Harlem, New York]]
Donna Air birth_place [[Newcastle upon Tyne]]
Joe Estevez birth_place [[United States]], [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Ronan Vibert birth_place [[Cardiff]]
Terrence Mann birth_place [[Ashland, Kentucky]]
Mark Eden birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Garry McDonald birth_place [[Sydney]]
Nick Mancuso birth_place [[Mammola]]
Garwin Sanford birth_place [[Truro, Nova Scotia]]
Clarence Kolb birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Meredith MacRae birth_place [[United States]]
Dania Ramirez birth_place [[Santo Domingo]]
Daniel Franzese birth_place [[United States]], [[Bensonhurst, Brooklyn]]
Shawn Pyfrom birth_place [[United States]], [[Tampa, Florida]]
Richard Kind birth_place [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Noah Emmerich birth_place [[New York City]]
John Abbott (actor, born 1905) birth_place [[London]]
G. Wood birth_place [[Forrest City, Arkansas]]
Michael Constantine birth_place [[United States]], [[Reading, Pennsylvania]]
David Banks birth_place [[Kingston upon Hull]], [[England]]
John Franklin (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Victor Varconi birth_place [[Kisvárda]]
Jenna Boyd birth_place [[United States]], [[Bedford, Texas]]
Cayden Boyd birth_place [[United States]], [[Bedford, Texas]]
Annie Jones (actress) birth_place [[Adelaide]], [[South Australia]], [[Australia]]
Christine Ebersole birth_place [[United States]], [[Winnetka, Illinois]]
Ariana Richards birth_place [[Healdsburg, California]]
Christina Pickles birth_place [[Yorkshire]], [[England]]
Timothy Busfield birth_place [[United States]], [[Lansing, Michigan]]
Billy Van birth_place [[Toronto]]
Michael Weston birth_place [[United States]]
Lawrence Sher birth_place [[United States]]
Laurette Spang-McCook birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Sidney Armus birth_place [[United States]]
Jimmy Bennett birth_place [[United States]], [[Seal Beach, California]]
Sydney Lassick birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Ron Randell birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]]
Mala Powers birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Howard Duff birth_place [[Bremerton, Washington]]
Paul Dini birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Lesley Dunlop birth_place [[Newcastle upon Tyne]]
Patricia Quinn birth_place [[Belfast, Northern Ireland]]
Roger Aaron Brown birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Durrell birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Nelson birth_place [[United States]]
Verna Felton birth_place [[United States]]
Jay Karnes birth_place [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Gina Philips birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami Beach, Florida]]
Bill Woodson birth_place [[United States]]
Dan Monahan birth_place [[United States]]
Lorna Thayer birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston]]
Daniel J. Travanti birth_place [[Kenosha, Wisconsin]]
James Gammon birth_place [[Newman, Illinois]]
Lupita Tovar birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Oaxaca, Oaxaca]], [[Mexico]]
Bill Dana (comedian) birth_place [[United States]], [[Quincy, Massachusetts]], [[United States]]
Paul Satterfield birth_place [[United States]], [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Raymond O'Connor birth_place [[United States]]
Farhan Akhtar birth_place [[India]]
Bradford Dillman birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Simonetta Stefanelli birth_place [[Rome]]
Peter DeLuise birth_place [[United States]]
Q'orianka Kilcher birth_place [[Schweigmatt]]
George Macready birth_place [[United States]], [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
J. G. Hertzler birth_place [[United States]], [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Nick Baker (naturalist) birth_place [[Surrey]]
Will Adamsdale birth_place [[England]]
Charles Brackett birth_place [[Saratoga Springs, New York]]
Miguel Arteta birth_place [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Paul Bartel birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Rachel Gordon birth_place [[Brisbane]], [[Australia]]
Polly Shannon birth_place [[Canada]], [[Kingston, Ontario]]
Moira Harris birth_place [[Pontiac, Illinois]]
Mike Epps birth_place [[United States]], [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Jack Carter (comedian) birth_place [[New York, New York]]
Anthony De Longis birth_place [[Glendale, California]], [[United States]]
Ryan Kwanten birth_place [[Sydney, New South Wales]]
Richard Jenkins birth_place [[United States]], [[Illinois]]
Joanna Cassidy birth_place [[United States]]
Kumar Gaurav birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Thorley Walters birth_place [[London]]
Philip Latham birth_place [[London]]
Don Sharp birth_place [[Hobart]], [[Australia]]
Dave Wasson birth_place [[United States]], [[Arkansas]]
Alfonso Bedoya birth_place [[Sonora]]
Michael DeLuise birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Jane Badler birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]], [[United States]]
Billy Jayne birth_place [[United States]], [[Flushing, New York]]
Jamie Bamber birth_place [[Hammersmith]], [[London]]
Rick Rossovich birth_place [[United States]], [[Palo Alto, California]]
Tia Texada birth_place [[United States]], [[Louisiana]]
Skipp Sudduth birth_place [[Wareham, Massachusetts]]
John Morton (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Ruth Madoc birth_place [[Norfolk]], [[England]], [[Wales]]
Jesse Spencer birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Channing Tatum birth_place [[Cullman, Alabama]]
Alexandra Holden birth_place [[Northfield, Minnesota]]
Liz Sheridan birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Roger Lodge birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Vicki Michelle birth_place [[Chigwell]]
Sam Elliott birth_place [[Sacramento, California]]
David O. Russell birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Jimmy Aubrey birth_place [[Bolton]], [[Lancashire]]
Harry Bernard birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Cathy Lee Crosby birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Vivien Cardone birth_place [[Port Jefferson, New York]]
Tom Atkins (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh]]
Ben Foster (actor) birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Adrian Lester birth_place [[Birmingham]], [[England]]
Peter Gilmore birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Paula Trickey birth_place [[Amarillo, Texas]], [[United States]]
Darlene Vogel birth_place [[Modesto, California]], [[United States]]
Dedee Pfeiffer birth_place [[United States]], [[Midway City, California]]
Eric Christmas birth_place [[London]]
Alan Badel birth_place [[Rusholme]]
Hannah Gordon birth_place [[Edinburgh]]
Nancy Parsons birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Walerian Borowczyk birth_place [[Kwilcz]]
Bruce Bennett birth_place [[United States]], [[Germany]]
Meredith Salenger birth_place [[United States]]
Patricia Morison birth_place [[New York (city)]]
George Buck Flower birth_place [[United States]]
Camilla Belle birth_place [[United States]]
Namrata Singh Gujral birth_place [[United States]]
DeWolf Hopper birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Bonnie Piesse birth_place [[Australia]]
Paula Wilcox birth_place [[Manchester]]
Harold Peary birth_place [[United States]], [[San Leandro, California]]
Rosie Cavaliero birth_place [[England]]
Walter Bernstein birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Daniel Clark (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Stephen Hopkins (director) birth_place [[Jamaica]]
Susan Clark birth_place [[Canada]], [[Sarnia, Ontario]]
Kathleen Freeman birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Harriet Sansom Harris birth_place [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
David Robb birth_place [[London, England]]
John Fiedler birth_place [[United States]], [[Platteville, Wisconsin]]
April Winchell birth_place [[New York City]], [[United States]]
Kim Darby birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Diane Franklin birth_place [[United States]]
Amanda Wyss birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan Beach, California]]
Litefoot birth_place [[Upland, California]]
Paul Attanasio birth_place [[United States]]
Leslie Hendrix birth_place [[United States]]
Julie Stevens (British actress) birth_place [[England]], [[Prestwich]]
Catherine Dent birth_place [[United States]], [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Aimee Garcia birth_place [[United States]], [[NBC]], [[Trauma (TV series)]]
David Packer birth_place [[United States]], [[Passaic, New Jersey]]
Josh Cooke birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Herd birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston]]
Frank Ashmore birth_place [[United States]]
Thomas Lennon (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Natalie Gregory birth_place [[United States]]
Justin Chatwin birth_place [[Nanaimo]], [[British Columbia]]
Andrew Prine birth_place [[United States]], [[Jennings, Florida]]
James Nesbitt birth_place [[Ballymena]], [[County Antrim]]
Duncan Regehr birth_place [[Lethbridge, Alberta]]
Howard Da Silva birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]], [[Russia]]
Kerri Kenney-Silver birth_place [[United States]], [[Westport, Connecticut]]
Avon Long birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
James Flaherty birth_place [[United States]]
Ta-Tanisha birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Wright (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Ramon Bieri birth_place [[United States]]
Todd Phillips birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Kristy Wright birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney]]
John Francis Daley birth_place [[United States]], [[Wheeling, Illinois]]
Jason Segel birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[Pacific Palisades, Los Angeles, California]]
Bob Weinstein birth_place [[United States]], [[Flushing, Queens, New York]]
Samm Levine birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Niki Caro birth_place [[Wellington, New Zealand]]
Jonathan Adams (British actor) birth_place [[Northampton]], [[England]]
Niecy Nash birth_place [[United States]], [[Palmdale, California]]
Matt Borlenghi birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Larry Poindexter birth_place [[United States]]
James Hong birth_place [[United States]], [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Carla Gugino birth_place [[Sarasota, Florida]]
Matt Doran birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney, New South Wales]]
Candy Clark birth_place [[Norman, Oklahoma]]
Joanna García birth_place [[Tampa, Florida]]
Bernard Horsfall birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Bishop's Stortford]]
Corey Sevier birth_place [[Ajax, Ontario]]
Alexander Gould birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
David Alan Basche birth_place [[United States]], [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
Don Simpson birth_place [[Seattle, Washington]]
Daniel Brühl birth_place [[Barcelona]], [[Spain]]
Natalia Cigliuti birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Natalie Zea birth_place [[United States]], [[Harris County, Texas]]
Anita Hegh birth_place [[Australia]]
Terence Alexander birth_place [[London]]
Denis Lill birth_place [[Hamilton, New Zealand]]
Lynda Baron birth_place [[Urmston]]
Shirley Knight birth_place [[Goessel, Kansas]]
Ian Roberts (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens, New York]]
Ann Robinson birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]]
Katie Wright birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Ruta Lee birth_place [[Montreal]]
Marc McClure birth_place [[United States]], [[San Mateo, California]]
James Tolkan birth_place [[United States]], [[Calumet, Michigan]]
Lusia Strus birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Declan Donnellan birth_place [[Manchester]]
Teri Copley birth_place [[United States]]
Kenneth Welsh birth_place [[Edmonton, Alberta]]
Phyllis Coates birth_place [[United States]]
Robyn Cohen birth_place [[United States]]
Phillip Noyce birth_place [[Griffith, New South Wales]]
Trevor Eve birth_place [[Sutton Coldfield]]
Matt Passmore birth_place [[Australia]]
Joyce Hyser birth_place [[United States]]
Parley Baer birth_place [[United States]], [[Salt Lake City]]
Jon Peters birth_place [[Van Nuys, California]]
Jody Latham birth_place [[Burnley]]
Sandrine Holt birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Gayle & Gillian Blakeney birth_place [[Brisbane]]
Anne Tremko birth_place [[Urbana, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Harry Bartell birth_place [[United States]], [[New Orleans]]
Rebecca Holden birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas]]
Miranda July birth_place [[Barre (town), Vermont]]
William Asher birth_place [[United States]]
Deborah Kara Unger birth_place [[Canada]], [[Victoria, British Columbia]]
Scott Speedman birth_place [[London, England]]
Charlotte Sullivan birth_place [[Canada]]
Shaun Weiss birth_place [[United States]], [[Montvale, New Jersey]]
Steve Bannos birth_place [[United States]]
Martin Starr birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Martin Kove birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Tim Daly birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Ian Ogilvy birth_place [[Surrey]]
Joshua Cox birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Moore (director) birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Reed Diamond birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Becky Ann Baker birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Knox, Kentucky]]
Anna Manahan birth_place [[County Waterford]], [[Ireland]]
Bettye Ackerman birth_place [[United States]], [[Cottageville, South Carolina]]
Sheree North birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Patrick Labyorteaux birth_place [[United States]]
John Schwartzman birth_place [[United States]]
Shawnee Smith birth_place [[Orangeburg, South Carolina]]
Carlos Mencia birth_place [[San Pedro Sula]]
William Fichtner birth_place [[United States]]
Rip Taylor birth_place [[United States]]
Ken Olandt birth_place [[United States]], [[Richmond, California]]
Dave Allen (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Robin Thomas birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsfield, Massachusetts]]
John Doman birth_place [[Philadelphia, PA]]
Denny Miller birth_place [[Bloomington, Indiana]], [[United States]]
Jann Carl birth_place [[Carthage, Missouri]]
Marc Alaimo birth_place [[United States]]
Gordon Scott birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]]
Joe Franklin birth_place [[Bronx, New York]], [[United States]]
Kathy Kinney birth_place [[Stevens Point, Wisconsin]]
Christian Clavier birth_place [[Paris]]
Logan Marshall-Green birth_place [[United States]], [[Charleston, South Carolina]]
Kathy Gori birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Steve Bisley birth_place [[New South Wales]]
Tom Burlinson birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]], [[Australia]]
Michael Sharrett birth_place [[United States]], [[Ventura, California]]
Masahiro Kobayashi birth_place [[Japan]]
Anton Diffring birth_place [[Koblenz]]
Richard Lynch (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Steven E. de Souza birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Rachel Nichols (actress) birth_place [[Augusta, Maine]]
Mason Reese birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Louise Lasser birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Tonantzin Carmelo birth_place [[United States]]
Sam Huntington birth_place [[Peterborough, New Hampshire]]
Jack Buetel birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]]
Anne Aubrey birth_place [[London]]
Stuart Charno birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Zaso birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Jennifer Cooke birth_place [[United States]]
Emily Harper birth_place [[Cincinnati]], [[Ohio]], [[United States]]
Tom Everett Scott birth_place [[East Bridgewater, Massachusetts]]
Skye McCole Bartusiak birth_place [[Houston]]
Tuesday Knight birth_place [[United States]]
Tiffany Helm birth_place [[United States]]
Adrienne Wilkinson birth_place [[Memphis, Missouri]], [[Missouri]], [[United States]]
Robin Nedwell birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Norm Prescott birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Frances Ruffelle birth_place [[London]]
George Layton birth_place [[Bradford]], [[Yorkshire]]
Geoffrey Davies birth_place [[Leeds]]
Dan Falzon birth_place [[Australia]]
Paul Eiding birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]], [[United States]]
Vincent Kartheiser birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Conchita Campbell birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Derren Nesbitt birth_place [[England]]
Molly Lamont birth_place [[Boksburg]], [[South Africa]]
Lou Jacobi birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Emmanuelle Vaugier birth_place [[Australia]], [[Mackay, Queensland]]
James Morrison (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Bountiful, Utah]]
Ken Howard birth_place [[El Centro, California]]
Marin Hinkle birth_place [[Dar es Salaam]]
Erin Sanders birth_place [[United States]]
Eddie Constantine birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Chris Sanders (director) birth_place [[United States]], [[Stitch (Lilo & Stitch)]], [[Lilo & Stitch]]
Sasha Pieterse birth_place [[Johannesburg]], [[South Africa]]
Michael Keating (actor) birth_place [[North London]], [[England]]
Leslie Schofield birth_place [[England]]
Matthew Corbett birth_place [[Guiseley]]
Elspeth Ballantyne birth_place [[Australia]]
Betty Bobbitt birth_place [[United States]]
Craig Anton birth_place [[United States]]
Giuseppe Andrews birth_place [[United States]], [[1979 (song)]], [[Perfect (The Smashing Pumpkins song)]]
Salli Richardson birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Taylor Atelian birth_place [[Santa Barbara, California]]
Christine Lakin birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas]]
Diora Baird birth_place [[Miami]]
David Atkins birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Lee Tergesen birth_place [[United States]], [[Ivoryton, Connecticut]]
Kevin Hagen birth_place [[United States]]
Victor Rasuk birth_place [[United States]], [[Harlem, New York]]
Derek Fowlds birth_place [[Balham, London]]
Bob Johnson (actor) birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]], [[United States]]
Leyla Milani birth_place [[Canada]]
Camille Donatacci birth_place [[Newport Beach, California]]
Connie Britton birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Valeria Golino birth_place [[Naples]]
Adrian Pasdar birth_place [[Pittsfield, Massachusetts]]
Emily Lloyd birth_place [[London]]
Vincent Canby birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Chad Everett birth_place [[United States]], [[South Bend, Indiana]]
Trent Ford birth_place [[Akron, Ohio]]
Michael Ansara birth_place [[Syria]]
Rain Pryor birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Michael Patrick Jann birth_place [[Albany, New York]], [[United States]]
Jason Lewis (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Newport Beach, California]]
Eddie Cibrian birth_place [[United States]], [[Burbank, California]]
Brigit Forsyth birth_place [[Edinburgh]], [[Scotland]]
Peggy Lipton birth_place [[New York City]]
Jordan Hinson birth_place [[United States]], [[El Paso, Texas]]
Valerie Curtin birth_place [[New York City]]
Susanne Zenor birth_place [[United States]]
Jeremy Miller birth_place [[Burbank, California]]
Brian Robbins birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
John Phillip Law birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Thad Luckinbill birth_place [[United States]]
Rachel Chagall birth_place [[United States]]
Ralph Brown birth_place [[Star Wars Episode, [[Cambridgeshire]], [[England]]
Ashley Peldon birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Deep Roy birth_place [[Nairobi]], [[Kenya]]
Evelyn Preer birth_place [[Vicksburg]]
Nina Siemaszko birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Courtney Peldon birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Greg Rikaart birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Michael Beach birth_place [[United States]], [[Roxbury, Massachusetts]]
Rodolfo Acosta birth_place [[Woodland Hills, California]]
Lloyd Bochner birth_place [[Toronto]]
Dana Barron birth_place [[United States]]
Jeff Branson birth_place [[United States]]
Lyle Waggoner birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
Traylor Howard birth_place [[United States]], [[Orlando, Florida]]
Julia Duffy birth_place [[United States]]
Cady Huffman birth_place [[Santa Barbara, California]]
Lisa Wilcox birth_place [[United States]], [[Columbia, Missouri]]
Viveca Lindfors birth_place [[Uppsala]], [[Sweden]]
Jake Busey birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Vanessa Marshall birth_place [[United States]]
Harry Elfont birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]]
Leonard Sachs birth_place [[Roodepoort]], [[London]]
Larry Cohen birth_place [[Kingston (town), New York]]
Charles Lloyd Pack birth_place [[London]]
Martin Henderson birth_place [[Auckland]]
Al Leong birth_place [[United States]]
Keir O'Donnell birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney]], [[United States]]
David Kaufman (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Steve McFadden birth_place [[England]]
Kaye Ballard birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Corey Johnson birth_place [[United States]], [[Dalek (Doctor Who episode)]]
Trevor Morgan (actor) birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Susie Essman birth_place [[United States]]
Fiona Reid birth_place [[Whitstable]], [[Kent]]
Eddie Acuff birth_place [[United States]], [[Caruthersville, Missouri]]
Murray Hamilton birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, North Carolina]]
Royal Dano birth_place [[New York City]]
Jimmy "Jax" Pinchak birth_place [[United States]], [[Point Pleasant, New Jersey]]
Christopher Quinten birth_place [[Middlesbrough]]
Dean Haglund birth_place [[Oakbank, Manitoba]], [[Canada]]
Bruce Harwood birth_place [[Canada]]
Adam Storke birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Ariel Gade birth_place [[United States]]
Katie Cassidy birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Steve Kloves birth_place [[Austin, Texas]]
Woody Strode birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jacinda Barrett birth_place [[Brisbane]]
Greg Eagles birth_place [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]], [[United States]]
Bob Goen birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Debra Stephenson birth_place [[Kingston upon Hull]]
Alex Pettyfer birth_place [[Stevenage]]
Taylor Fry birth_place [[United States]]
William Tarmey birth_place [[Ardwick]], [[Manchester]]
Sarah Bolger birth_place [[Dublin]], [[Republic of Ireland]]
Benedict Cumberbatch birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Robert Rusler birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Wayne, Indiana]]
Grant Shaud birth_place [[United States]], [[Evanston, Illinois]]
Joe Regalbuto birth_place [[United States]]
Pat Corley birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas, Texas]]
Gabriel Macht birth_place [[United States]]
Helen (actress) birth_place [[Burma]]
Henry Cavill birth_place [[England]]
Donovan Patton birth_place [[Guam]]
Prunella Gee birth_place [[England]]
Robert Romanus birth_place [[United States]]
Sherie Rene Scott birth_place [[Kentucky]]
Marcia Mitzman Gaven birth_place [[New York City]]
Peter Vaughan birth_place [[England]], [[Wem]]
John Terry (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Florida]]
Jay Johnston birth_place [[United States]]
Gail O'Grady birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Justin Theroux birth_place [[United States]]
Ray Lonnen birth_place [[Bournemouth]]
David Heyman birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Devon Murray birth_place [[County Kildare, Ireland]]
Chris Wiggins birth_place [[England]]
Hiroki Narimiya birth_place [[Japan]]
David Leland birth_place [[Cambridge]]
Charlie McMahon birth_place [[Australia]], [[Australia]]
Elizabeth Allen (actress) birth_place [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
Nicholas Turturro birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Diane Venora birth_place [[East Hartford, Connecticut]]
T'Keyah Crystal Keymáh birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
D. M. Marshman, Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
David Dorfman birth_place [[United States]]
John Stockwell (actor) birth_place [[Galveston, Texas]]
Judith Ivey birth_place [[United States]], [[El Paso, Texas]]
Barry Miller (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Lois Collier birth_place [[Salley, South Carolina]]
Adrian Rawlins birth_place [[Stoke-on-Trent]]
Jan Francis birth_place [[London]]
Bernard Hepton birth_place [[Bradford]], [[England]]
Carlos López Puccio birth_place [[Argentina]]
Eyal Podell birth_place [[Israel]]
Rob Huebel birth_place [[United States]], [[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Brahmanandam birth_place [[India]]
Tara Subkoff birth_place [[Westport, Connecticut]]
Karl Geary birth_place [[Dublin]], [[Ireland]]
Alfred Enoch birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[City of Westminster]]
Jamie Waylett birth_place [[Kilburn, London]]
Joshua Herdman birth_place [[England]], [[Hampton, London]]
Terence Bayler birth_place [[Wanganui]]
Richard Bremmer birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Jeff Rawle birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Lee Ingleby birth_place [[Brierfield, Lancashire]], [[Lancashire]], [[London]]
Harry Melling (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Toby Jones birth_place [[Oxford]], [[England]]
Clive Merrison birth_place [[Tenby]], [[Wales]], [[Wales]]
Bonnie Bedelia birth_place [[New York City]]
Colleen O'Shaughnessey birth_place [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Sheri Moon birth_place [[United States]]
Jenna Fischer birth_place [[Fort Wayne, Indiana]]
Joel Murray birth_place [[United States]]
Tom Villard birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Frank Faylen birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Rupert Graves birth_place [[Somerset]]
John Tartaglia birth_place [[United States]], [[Maple Shade]], [[United States]]
Tim Artz birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh]]
Ben Chaplin birth_place [[London]]
David Twohy birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles County, California]]
Marc Webb birth_place [[Bloomington, Indiana]]
Lara Jill Miller birth_place [[United States]], [[Allentown, Pennsylvania]]
Mabel Albertson birth_place [[Lynn, Massachusetts]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
K. D. Aubert birth_place [[Shreveport, Louisiana]]
Selma Diamond birth_place [[Montreal, Quebec]]
Mike Burstyn birth_place [[New York City]]
Daniella Monet birth_place [[United States]], [[West Hills, Los Angeles, California]]
Anna Maria Alberghetti birth_place [[Pesaro]]
Agam Darshi birth_place [[British Columbia]], [[Birmingham]]
Justin Bruening birth_place [[United States]]
Regina Hall birth_place [[United States]]
John Challis birth_place [[England]], [[Bristol]]
Ugly Dave Gray birth_place [[Manchester]], [[England]]
Beata Pozniak birth_place [[Gdańsk]], [[Poland]]
Ford Rainey birth_place [[Mountain Home, Idaho]]
Ray Wise birth_place [[United States]], [[Akron, Ohio]]
Jennifer Coolidge birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Lila Lee birth_place [[Union Hill, New Jersey]]
David Cross birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta]]
Tonya Pinkins birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Bobby Steggert birth_place [[United States]], [[Frederick, Maryland]], [[England]]
Mare Winningham birth_place [[United States]], [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Navi Rawat birth_place [[United States]], [[Malibu, California]]
Elisabeth Harnois birth_place [[Detroit]]
Johnny Galecki birth_place [[United States]], [[Bree, Belgium]]
Heather Burns birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Kenneth Johnson (producer) birth_place [[United States]]
Anna Chancellor birth_place [[Richmond, London]], [[London]]
Alessandro Juliani birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]]
Sara Kestelman birth_place [[London]]
Eric Flynn birth_place [[Hainan]]
Carrie Ann Inaba birth_place [[United States]], [[Japan]]
George C. Wolfe birth_place [[Frankfort, Kentucky]]
Richard Gant birth_place [[United States]]
Bernard Miles birth_place [[Uxbridge]]
Lynn Carlin birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Camille Guaty birth_place [[California]]
Jonathan Tiersten birth_place [[United States]]
Tony Cox birth_place [[Uniontown, Alabama]]
Elias Koteas birth_place [[Montréal, Quebec]], [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Tommy Hanlon, Jr. birth_place [[Parkersburg, West Virginia]]
Craig Bierko birth_place [[United States]], [[Rye Brook, New York]]
Mary Elizabeth Winstead birth_place [[Rocky Mount, North Carolina]]
Angela Bettis birth_place [[United States]], [[Austin, Texas]]
Bernard Archard birth_place [[Fulham]]
George Coulouris birth_place [[Manchester, England]]
Jenna Russell birth_place [[England]]
Lani Billard birth_place [[Canada]]
Jordan Fry birth_place [[United States]], [[Spokane, Washington]]
Alan Oppenheimer birth_place [[United States]]
Donnelly Rhodes birth_place [[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
John Quade birth_place [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
Rae Allen birth_place [[United States]]
Raymond J. Barry birth_place [[United States]]
Bonnie Somerville birth_place [[United States]]
Shailene Woodley birth_place [[United States]]
Nikki Griffin birth_place [[United States]], [[Vicksburg, Mississippi]]
Georgia Moffett birth_place [[London]]
Boney Kapoor birth_place [[Meerut]], [[India]], [[India]]
Donal Donnelly birth_place [[Bradford, West Yorkshire]]
Eamonn Roche birth_place [[United States]]
Scotty Bloch birth_place [[United States]]
Helene Costello birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
John Beal (actor) birth_place [[Joplin, Missouri]]
Walter Bobbie birth_place [[United States]], [[Scranton, Pennsylvania]]
Robert DoQui birth_place [[United States]], [[Stillwater, Oklahoma]]
Dick Cusack birth_place [[New York City]]
Orla Brady birth_place [[Ireland]]
Mary Jo Catlett birth_place [[United States]], [[Denver, Colorado]]
James Sikking birth_place [[United States]]
Lady Marcia Fitzalan-Howard birth_place [[Bonn]], [[Germany]], [[Surrey]]
Anne Francis birth_place [[United States]], [[Ossining (village), New York]]
Kit Culkin birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan]]
Sybil Danning birth_place [[Austria]]
Dina Eastwood birth_place [[Castro Valley, California]]
Kathy Garver birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Lorraine Gary birth_place [[Forest Hills, Queens]]
Joey Heatherton birth_place [[United States]], [[Rockville Centre, New York]], [[New York City]]
Dermot Mulroney birth_place [[United States]], [[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Don Stroud birth_place [[United States]], [[Honolulu]]
Gregg Henry birth_place [[United States]]
Cynthia Stevenson birth_place [[Canada]], [[Piedmont, California]], [[British Columbia]]
James Ellis (actor) birth_place [[Belfast]]
Michael Angarano birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Bill Fraser birth_place [[Perth, Scotland]]
Mike Monty birth_place [[United States]]
Tom Hollander birth_place [[England]], [[Bristol]]
Kimberly Elise birth_place [[United States]]
Ellen Greene birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Florence Stanley birth_place [[United States]]
Monet Mazur birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Annalee Jefferies birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Paul Dinello birth_place [[United States]]
Steven Strait birth_place [[United States]]
Darryl Hickman birth_place [[United States]]
Bahman Ghobadi birth_place [[Baneh]]
Pat McCormick (actor) birth_place [[Rocky River, Ohio]]
Gordon Mitchell birth_place [[United States]], [[Denver]]
Jay Harrington birth_place [[United States]]
Craig Walker birth_place [[Richmond Hill, Ontario]]
Dominic Sena birth_place [[United States]], [[Niles, Ohio]]
Matt Hill birth_place [[Canada]], [[British Columbia]]
Megan Hilty birth_place [[Bellevue, Washington]]
Stephanie J. Block birth_place [[Brea, California]], [[United States]]
Jake Sandvig birth_place [[United States]]
Dane Clark birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Shekhar Suman birth_place [[Patna]], [[India]], [[India]]
Ash Brannon birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]], [[Texas]], [[United States]]
Timothy Stack birth_place [[United States]], [[Doylestown, Pennsylvania]]
Janie Sell birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Estelle Harris birth_place [[United States]], [[Estelle Costanza]]
Paul Rodriguez birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Culiacán]]
Steve Bond birth_place [[Haifa, Israel]]
Rosemary Murphy birth_place [[Munich, Germany]]
Missy Peregrym birth_place [[Canada]], [[Quebec]]
Johnathon Schaech birth_place [[Edgewood, Maryland]], [[Edgewood, Maryland]]
Kevin Anderson (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Gurnee, Illinois]]
Anna Nakagawa birth_place [[Suginami, Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Rowena Wallace birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Byron Chief-Moon birth_place [[Carlsbad, California]], [[United States]]
Robert Pine birth_place [[United States]], [[Scarsdale, New York]]
Maureen Flannigan birth_place [[United States]]
Mercedes Echerer birth_place [[Linz]]
Caterina Scorsone birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Albrecht Becker birth_place [[Thale]]
Declan Quinn birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
David O'Hara birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Barry Sullivan (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Jonathan M. Woodward birth_place [[United States]]
Mike Hodges birth_place [[Bristol]], [[England]]
Peter Vaughan-Clarke birth_place [[Wandsworth]]
Ciarán Hinds birth_place [[Belfast]], [[Northern Ireland]]
Vesa-Matti Loiri birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Andrea Marcovicci birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Sayaka Kanda birth_place [[Setagaya, Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Neil Munro (actor) birth_place [[Musselburgh]]
Nicky Katt birth_place [[United States]], [[North Dakota]]
Rachael MacFarlane birth_place [[Connecticut]]
Rance Howard birth_place [[United States]], [[Oklahoma]]
Peter Outerbridge birth_place [[Canada]]
Tika Sumpter birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens]]
Patricia Zentilli birth_place [[Kingston, Ontario]]
Sudhir Mishra birth_place [[India]]
Tim Preece birth_place [[Shrewsbury]], [[Shropshire]]
Cheryl Hall birth_place [[London]]
Bo White birth_place [[United States]], [[Love Story (1970 film)]]
Gary Basaraba birth_place [[Canada]]
Khrystyne Haje birth_place [[Santa Clara, California]]
Don Beddoe birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Jenny Boyd birth_place [[Guildford, Surrey]]
Jessalyn Gilsig birth_place [[Canada]], [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Jordan Ladd birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
Jerzy Kawalerowicz birth_place [[Hvizdets]]
Matthew Davis birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Truswell birth_place [[Australia]]
Jay Laga'aia birth_place [[Auckland]], [[New Zealand]], [[South Auckland]]
Bettina Aptheker birth_place [[United States]]
Matthew Morrison birth_place [[Fort Ord, California]]
John Hawkes (actor) birth_place [[Alexandria, Minnesota]]
Cole Hauser birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Barbara, California]]
John Stocker (voice actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
David Winning birth_place [[Calgary, Alberta]]
Brennan Brown birth_place [[United States]]
Emma Chambers birth_place [[Doncaster]]
Joe Santos birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Geoffrey Hutchings birth_place [[Dorchester, Dorset]], [[Dorset]], [[England]]
Thomas Curtis (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
John Heard (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Manu Intiraymi birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Cruz, California]], [[United States]]
Rashida Jones birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
David Bruce (actor) birth_place [[Kankakee, Illinois]]
Sid Haig birth_place [[Fresno, California]]
Jeremy Davies birth_place [[Traverse City, Michigan]]
James Marshall (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Ontkean birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Jeff Stewart (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Paul Sutera birth_place [[Winter Park, Florida]]
Edwige Fenech birth_place [[Annaba]]
Sean Patrick Flanery birth_place [[United States]], [[Lake Charles, Louisiana]], [[Texas]]
Michael McMillian birth_place [[United States]], [[Olathe, Kansas]]
Mariette Hartley birth_place [[United States]], [[Weston, Connecticut]]
Jacques Perrin birth_place [[Paris]]
Morgan York birth_place [[United States]]
Andrea Elson birth_place [[United States]]
Kyle Richards birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood, California]]
Carlos Pesina birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Scott Hicks birth_place [[Uganda]]
Erik Palladino birth_place [[United States]]
Drena De Niro birth_place [[United States]]
Peggy Mount birth_place [[Leigh-on-Sea]], [[Essex]]
Wesley Jonathan birth_place [[United States]]
Haskell Wexler birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Alex O'Loughlin birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney]]
Richard White (actor) birth_place [[Oak Ridge, Tennessee]], [[Tennessee]], [[United States]]
Peter Horton birth_place [[United States]], [[Bellevue, Washington]]
Jonathan McDaniel birth_place [[Long Beach, California]], [[United States]]
Nick Chinlund birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Craig Brewer birth_place [[United States]]
Jim J. Bullock birth_place [[United States]]
Billie Bird birth_place [[Pocatello, Idaho]]
Nicholas Campbell birth_place [[Toronto]]
Shawn Ryan birth_place [[Rockford, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Ricky Paull Goldin birth_place [[United States]]
Debra Jo Rupp birth_place [[Glendale, California]]
Nedrick Young birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Frances Sternhagen birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Howard Morton birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Olivia Williams birth_place [[Camden Town]]
Tim O'Connor (actor) birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]], [[United States]]
Rachel Friend birth_place [[Australia]]
Anthony Crivello birth_place [[United States]], [[Milwaukee]]
Chris Wedge birth_place [[Binghamton]]
Grant Bowler birth_place [[Auckland]], [[New Zealand]]
Ehren McGhehey birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Augustus Harris birth_place [[Paris]], [[France]]
Rob Minkoff birth_place [[United States]], [[Palo Alto, California]]
Kenneth MacDonald (English actor) birth_place [[Manchester]]
Ben Feldman (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Evan Handler birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Dysart birth_place [[United States]]
Tatsuya Fujiwara birth_place [[Saitama Prefecture]]
Aleksandrs Petukhovs birth_place [[Riga]]
Marianne Muellerleile birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Nicoletta Braschi birth_place [[Cesena]]
Michael Pataki birth_place [[United States]], [[Youngstown, Ohio]]
Glenne Headly birth_place [[United States]], [[New London, Connecticut]]
Gregory Sierra birth_place [[United States]]
Ileen Getz birth_place [[Bristol, Pennsylvania]]
Valentine Pelka birth_place [[Dewsbury]], [[Yorkshire]]
Max Gail birth_place [[Detroit]], [[Grosse Ile, Michigan]]
David Brenner birth_place [[United States]]
Bruce Hopkins birth_place [[Invercargill]]
Anne-Marie Johnson birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Kenneth Tobey birth_place [[United States]], [[Oakland, California]]
Nicol Williamson birth_place [[Hamilton, South Lanarkshire]]
Richard Jordan birth_place [[United States]]
Jayne Eastwood birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario, Canada]]
Isabel Lucas birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]]
Ewen Bremner birth_place [[Edinburgh]]
Dick Durock birth_place [[South Bend, Indiana]]
Frankie Ryan Manriquez birth_place [[United States]]
Ashley Eckstein birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Justin Long birth_place [[United States]], [[Fairfield, Connecticut]]
Robert Earl Jones birth_place [[United States]], [[Mississippi]]
Meg Foster birth_place [[Reading, Pennsylvania]]
Haley McCormick birth_place [[United States]]
Nicole Jaffe birth_place [[United States]]
Gregor Jordan birth_place [[Australia]]
Maury Chaykin birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Elena Anaya birth_place [[Palencia]]
Chelcie Ross birth_place [[United States]]
Roger Wilson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Andrew Keegan birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Amy Ryan birth_place [[Queens]]
John Murray (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Scott Valentine birth_place [[United States]], [[Saratoga Springs, New York]]
Thomas Ian Griffith birth_place [[United States]], [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
David Ayers birth_place [[Worthington, Ohio]]
John Dahl birth_place [[United States]], [[Billings, Montana]]
Noah Reid birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Paul Dooley birth_place [[United States]], [[Parkersburg, West Virginia]]
David Andrews (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Temi Epstein birth_place [[Marietta, Georgia]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Trinidad Silva birth_place [[Mission, Texas]]
Josh Meyers birth_place [[United States]]
Todd Holoubek birth_place [[United States]]
Carly Pope birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Kari Matchett birth_place [[Canada]], [[Spalding, Saskatchewan]]
Malcolm Gets birth_place [[Waukegan, Illinois]]
Eva Le Gallienne birth_place [[London]]
Sohail Khan birth_place [[Mumbai]]
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje birth_place [[Islington]], [[London]]
James DeBello birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Gage (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Susan Lynch birth_place [[Corrinshego]]
Jean Rogers birth_place [[United States]], [[Belmont, Massachusetts]]
Dan Schneider (TV producer) birth_place [[United States]], [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
James Toback birth_place [[New York City]]
Art Malik birth_place [[Bahawalpur]]
Mario Kassar birth_place [[Beirut]]
Tim Booth birth_place [[Bradford]], [[West Yorkshire]]
Daniel Cosgrove birth_place [[United States]], [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Wendy Schaal birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
James Booth birth_place [[Croydon]], [[Surrey]]
Alex Hyde-White birth_place [[London]]
Iain Glen birth_place [[Edinburgh]], [[Scotland]]
Coralina Cataldi-Tassoni birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan, New York]]
Rosemary Harris birth_place [[Ashby-de-la-Zouch]], [[Leicestershire]]
Paul Butcher, Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
Don Galloway birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Timothy birth_place [[Bala, Gwynedd]]
Virginia Gregg birth_place [[Harrisburg, Illinois]]
Lindsay Duncan birth_place [[Edinburgh]], [[Scotland]]
John Strasberg birth_place [[New York]]
Bob Grant (radio) birth_place [[United States]]
Cathy Moriarty-Gentile birth_place [[United States]], [[Yonkers, New York]]
Albert Lamorisse birth_place [[Paris, France]]
Joshua Close birth_place [[Canada]]
Shin Koyamada birth_place [[Japan]], [[Okayama Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Michael Lembeck birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Pat Mastroianni birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Anais Granofsky birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Alexa Hamilton birth_place [[United States]]
Gus Johnson (sportscaster) birth_place [[United States]]
Mario Brega birth_place [[Rome]]
Francis Ford (actor) birth_place [[Portland, Maine]]
Ronald Pickup birth_place [[Chester, England]]
Rick Reynolds birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]], [[Wood Village, Oregon]]
Jane Danson birth_place [[Greater Manchester]]
Richard Corliss birth_place [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Kelly Coffield Park birth_place [[United States]]
Max Perlich birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
John Shea birth_place [[United States]], [[North Conway, New Hampshire]]
Maria Aitken birth_place [[Dublin]]
Jacob Vargas birth_place [[Michoacán]], [[Mexico]]
Harold Sylvester birth_place [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Michael A. Goorjian birth_place [[United States]]
Jackie Joseph birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Michael Ray Bower birth_place [[Nickelodeon (TV channel)]]
Julie Warner birth_place [[Manhattan, New York]]
Adam LeFevre birth_place [[United States]], [[Albany, New York]]
Harvey (announcer) birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Byrne (actor) birth_place [[West Ham]]
Charles Lawson birth_place [[Enniskillen]], [[London]], [[England]]
Stephen Macht birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]]
Stacey Hayes birth_place [[London]], [[United States]]
Diane Delano birth_place [[United States]]
Marcel Dalio birth_place [[Paris]]
Cherie Johnson birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Philip Bretherton birth_place [[England]], [[Preston, Lancashire]]
Natasha Gregson Wagner birth_place [[United States]]
Parry Shen birth_place [[United States]]
Richard LeParmentier birth_place [[United States]]
Sherman Howard birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]], [[United States]]
Marco St. John birth_place [[United States]], [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Leo Rossi birth_place [[United States]]
Joseph McFadden birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Natasha Leggero birth_place [[United States]]
Dan Finnerty birth_place [[Rochester, New York]]
Eric Mabius birth_place [[Harrisburg, Pennsylvania]]
Henry Simmons birth_place [[Stamford, Connecticut]]
Tom Aldredge birth_place [[United States]], [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Tim Pigott-Smith birth_place [[Rugby, Warwickshire]]
Jessica Harper birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Cliff DeYoung birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Shenae Grimes birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Philip Nozuka birth_place [[Queens]]
Kit Weyman birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario, Canada]], [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Wanda Ventham birth_place [[England]]
Kiele Sanchez birth_place [[Chicago]]
Carolyn Seymour birth_place [[Aylesbury]], [[Buckinghamshire]]
Kōji Wakamatsu birth_place [[Wakuya, Miyagi]], [[Miyagi Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Josette Simon birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Franklyn Ajaye birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Mary Jo Slater birth_place [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Brian Benben birth_place [[United States]], [[Winchester, Virginia]]
Jay Thomas birth_place [[Kermit, Texas]]
Jesse White (actor) birth_place [[Akron, Ohio]]
Lela Rochon birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Tighe birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Marjean Holden birth_place [[United States]]
Milton Johns birth_place [[England]], [[Bristol]]
Peter Hawkins birth_place [[London]]
Abbie Cornish birth_place [[Australia]], [[Lochinvar, New South Wales]]
Maitland Ward birth_place [[Long Beach, California]]
Cassandra Ponti birth_place [[Assuncion, Davao del Norte]]
Frances White birth_place [[Leeds]]
Wesley Eure birth_place [[United States]]
Holland Taylor birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Pat Cooper birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Maria Friedman birth_place [[Switzerland]]
Jennifer Salt birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Jon Foster birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Don Keith Opper birth_place [[United States]]
Randy Brooks (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Derek Francis birth_place [[Wimbledon, London]]
Julian Holloway birth_place [[Watlington, Oxfordshire]], [[England]]
Laura Regan birth_place [[Canada]], [[Halifax (former city), Nova Scotia]]
Tom Sturridge birth_place [[England]], [[London]], [[England]]
Chris Potter (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Лондон, Онтарио]], [[бейзбол]], [[футбол]], [[Хокей на лед]], [[Марта Хенри]], [[САЩ мрежа]], [[САЩ мрежа]], [[Zoe Busiek: Wild карта]], [[Закон & Ред: Специално звено за жертви], [[Капитан Бил Fawcett]], [[Toronto, Ontario, Canada]], [[London, Ontario, Canada]]
Amanda Muggleton birth_place [[London, England]]
Michelle Hurd birth_place [[United States]]
Albert Salmi birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Sandy Gore birth_place [[Australia]]
Maggie Millar birth_place [[Australia]]
Paula Duncan birth_place [[Cooma]], [[New South Wales]]
Stephen Tompkinson birth_place [[Stockton-on-Tees]]
Susan Anspach birth_place [[New York City]], [[Queens, New York]]
David W. Harper birth_place [[Abilene, Texas]], [[Texas]], [[United States]]
Hanna Schygulla birth_place [[Germany]], [[Chorzów]]
Joe Conley birth_place [[Buffalo, New York]], [[United States]]
Ronnie Claire Edwards birth_place [[United States]]
Vincenzo Natali birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
John Fugelsang birth_place [[United States]]
Chips Rafferty birth_place [[Broken Hill, New South Wales]]
Bobby Slayton birth_place [[United States]]
Carmen Dragon birth_place [[Antioch, California]]
Gerald R. Molen birth_place [[Great Falls, Montana]]
Sukumaran birth_place [[Edapal]]
Bob Bergen birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Scott Cohen (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
David Neilson birth_place [[Loughborough]], [[Leicestershire]]
Tony Gilroy birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan]]
Taylor Dooley birth_place [[United States]], [[Grosse Pointe, Michigan]]
Eric Lively birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Clarence Williams III birth_place [[New York City]]
Aracely Arámbula birth_place [[northern Mexico]]
Chelse Swain birth_place [[United States]]
Miguel Sandoval birth_place [[United States]], [[New Mexico]]
Brenda Bakke birth_place [[United States]]
Mel Welles birth_place [[New York City]]
Marco Antonio Regil birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Tijuana]], [[Mexico]]
Jeff Fahey birth_place [[United States]], [[Olean, New York]]
Kim Poirier birth_place [[Canada]], [[Drummondville]], [[Quebec]]
Damian Chapa birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Sue Holderness birth_place [[Hampstead]]
Aleksey Batalov birth_place [[Vladimir]]
Oleg Tabakov birth_place [[Saratov]]
Til Schweiger birth_place [[Freiburg]], [[West Germany]]
Chris Menges birth_place [[Kington, Herefordshire]]
Scarlett Chorvat birth_place [[Slovakia]]
Garth Fagan birth_place [[Jamaica]], [[Kingston, Jamaica]]
Paul Ben-Victor birth_place [[United States]]
Kerry Condon birth_place [[Tipperary]], [[Ireland]]
Ben Price birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Stefen Fangmeier birth_place [[El Paso, Texas]]
Sara Foster birth_place [[United States]]
Heikki Hela birth_place [[Finland]]
Gwynyth Walsh birth_place [[Winnipeg, Manitoba]], [[Vancouver]]
Rossano Brazzi birth_place [[Bologna]]
Keith Szarabajka birth_place [[United States]], [[Oak Park, Illinois]]
Carla Gallo birth_place [[United States]]
Aubrey Dollar birth_place [[United States]], [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
Thomas Kretschmann birth_place [[Germany]], [[Dessau]]
Catherine Gardner birth_place [[Waterbury, Connecticut]], [[United States]]
Udo Kier birth_place [[Cologne]]
Don Swayze birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Lilyan Chauvin birth_place [[France]]
Sven Wollter birth_place [[Sweden]]
Jobyna Ralston birth_place [[South Pittsburg, Tennessee]]
Tucker Smallwood birth_place [[United States]]
James Keach birth_place [[United States]], [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Willa Holland birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Barry Crocker birth_place [[Australia]]
Leslie Bibb birth_place [[Bismarck, North Dakota]]
Gregory Dark birth_place [[United States]]
Jinx Falkenburg birth_place [[Barcelona]]
Lothaire Bluteau birth_place [[Montreal]]
Lindsay Frost birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Dylan Baker birth_place [[United States]], [[Syracuse, New York]]
Catherine Kellner birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Brian McCardie birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Jimmy Tingle birth_place [[United States]]
Greg Lauren birth_place [[United States]]
Pat Coombs birth_place [[Camberwell]], [[Kent]]
David DeLuise birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Carnahan birth_place [[Delaware]]
Kate Ashfield birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Oldham]], [[Lancashire]]
Jonathan Scott-Taylor birth_place [[England]]
Simon Cadell birth_place [[London]]
Max Pirkis birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Rick Parets birth_place [[United States]]
Cedric Yarbrough birth_place [[United States]], [[Burnsville, Minnesota]]
Patricia Ann Priest birth_place [[United States]]
David Graham (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Christopher George birth_place [[Royal Oak, Michigan]]
Jackie Clune birth_place [[Harlow]], [[Essex]]
Ken Stott birth_place [[Scotland]], [[Edinburgh]]
Robert G. Vignola birth_place [[Trivigno]], [[upstate New York]]
Lynsey Baxter birth_place [[London]]
Serena Scott Thomas birth_place [[Nether Compton]]
Jennifer Carpenter birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Craig Russell (actor) birth_place [[Toronto]]
Aron Eisenberg birth_place [[Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]]
Lucy Akhurst birth_place [[London]]
Peter Crombie birth_place [[United States]]
Holly Woodlawn birth_place [[Juana Díaz, Puerto Rico]]
Rebecca Gilling birth_place [[Castlecrag]], [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Herta Ware birth_place [[United States]], [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
Angus Scrimm birth_place [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
Ken Kirzinger birth_place [[Wrong Turn 2:
Sandahl Bergman birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Diane Craig birth_place [[County Down]]
Junji Sakamoto birth_place [[Japan]]
Charles Coles birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Jerry Hardin birth_place [[United States]]
Jacques Feyder birth_place [[Ixelles]]
Neil Burgess (comedian) birth_place [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
Fiona Spence birth_place [[Kent, England]]
Dale Midkiff birth_place [[United States]], [[Chance, Maryland]]
David Newman (composer) birth_place [[United States]]
Walton Goggins birth_place [[Lithia Springs, Georgia]]
Judy Parfitt birth_place [[Sheffield]]
Finesse Mitchell birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Christopher Gartin birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Jane Clifton birth_place [[Wales]]
Reginald Barker birth_place [[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
Lindy Booth birth_place [[Canada]], [[Oakville, Ontario]]
Heidi Swedberg birth_place [[United States]], [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Max Elliott Slade birth_place [[Pasadena, California]]
Johnny Lever birth_place [[India]]
Diana Quick birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Brinke Stevens birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Simon MacCorkindale birth_place [[Cambridgeshire]]
Tom DiCillo birth_place [[United States]]
Matthew Rhys birth_place [[Cardiff]]
Jacob Tierney birth_place [[Canada]], [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Kevin Dillon birth_place [[United States]], [[Mamaroneck, New York]]
Rupert Penry-Jones birth_place [[London]]
Regan Burns birth_place [[United States]]
Dorothy Provine birth_place [[Deadwood, South Dakota]]
Mlle Raucourt birth_place [[Nancy]]
Linda Harrison (actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[Berlin, Maryland]]
Kathy Baker birth_place [[Midland, Texas]]
Steven Zaillian birth_place [[United States]], [[Fresno, California]]
Andrew Burt birth_place [[Wakefield]], [[West Yorkshire]]
Francis de Wolff birth_place [[Essex]]
Mohammed George birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Wendi McLendon-Covey birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Whaley birth_place [[United States]], [[Syracuse, New York]]
Jeff Perry (American actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jess Walton birth_place [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]], [[United States]], [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Blair Redford birth_place [[United States]]
Maeve Quinlan birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
George Christy birth_place [[Palmyra, New York]]
Leighanne Wallace birth_place [[Marietta, Georgia]]
Saundra Santiago birth_place [[United States]]
Jane How birth_place [[London]]
Paterson Joseph birth_place [[London]
Chris Jury birth_place [[Coventry]]
Carmen Munroe birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Berbice]]
Willie Gilbert birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Jason Spisak birth_place [[United States]]
Eliza Schneider birth_place [[United States]]
April Stewart birth_place [[United States]]
Camille Winbush birth_place [[United States]]
Samuel Bayer birth_place [[Syracuse, New York]]
Peter Gerety birth_place [[United States]]
Charles B. Middleton birth_place [[Elizabethtown, Kentucky]]
Andrés Cantor birth_place [[United States]], [[Argentina]]
Haley Ramm birth_place [[Collin County, Texas]]
Darcy Rose Byrnes birth_place [[United States]]
Greg Calabrese birth_place [[United States]]
W. Earl Brown birth_place [[United States]], [[Murray, Kentucky]]
Paul Kratka birth_place [[United States]]
Geoffrey Keen birth_place [[Wallingford, Oxfordshire]]
Connor Price birth_place [[Canada]]
Daniel von Bargen birth_place [[United States]]
L. Scott Caldwell birth_place [[United States]]
Tom Guiry birth_place [[United States]], [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Cameron Mitchell (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallastown, Pennsylvania]]
Veronica Redd birth_place [[United States]]
Romina Power birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]], [[United States]]
Joseph Attles birth_place [[James Island (South Carolina)]]
Indira Varma birth_place [[Bath, Somerset]], [[Somerset]]
Sonja Bennett birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Diane Mizota birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Rolfe Kent birth_place [[St Albans]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Barbara Alyn Woods birth_place [[United States]]
Zachary Levi birth_place [[United States]], [[Lake Charles, Louisiana]]
Robert Knepper birth_place [[United States]], [[Fremont, Ohio]]
Jason Downs birth_place [[Columbia, Maryland]], [[Maryland]]
Jacob Pitts birth_place [[United States]]
Trudie Goodwin birth_place [[London]]
Stina Ekblad birth_place [[Ostrobothnia (region)]]
Danny Huston birth_place [[United States]], [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Lance Norris birth_place [[Des Moines, Iowa]]
Annette Andre birth_place [[Sydney]]
Bill Moseley birth_place [[United States]]
Hynden Walch birth_place [[United States]]
Helen McCrory birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Dan Lauria birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Mimi Pollak birth_place [[Hammarö Municipality]]
Lake Bell birth_place [[New York City]]
Helen Gibson birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Sarah Ramos birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Alan Hamel birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
John H. Martin birth_place [[United States]]
David "Shark" Fralick birth_place [[Coral Gables, Florida]], [[United States]]
Karen Hensel birth_place [[United States]]
Eric Martsolf birth_place [[United States]]
Lester Cuneo birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Kevin Grevioux birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Chase Ellison birth_place [[United States]], [[Reno, Nevada]]
Jill Eikenberry birth_place [[United States]], [[New Haven]]
Tygh Runyan birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Elon Gold birth_place [[United States]]
Leah Cairns birth_place [[Canada]], [[British Columbia]]
Maurice Kanbar birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Tucker (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Patricia Kalember birth_place [[United States]], [[Schenectady, New York]]
Eric Edwards (pornographic actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Karina Lombard birth_place [[Tahiti]]
Robert Fuller (actor) birth_place [[Troy, New York]]
Judith Lucy birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Siu Ta birth_place [[South Vietnam]], [[Canada]]
Noni Hazlehurst birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Hallee Hirsh birth_place [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Sabina Guzzanti birth_place [[Rome]]
Arthur Hoyt birth_place [[Georgetown, Colorado]]
Roy Jenson birth_place [[Canada]], [[Calgary, Alberta]]
Kayla Ewell birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Edward Binns birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Mary Brian birth_place [[Corsicana, Texas]]
Stephen Manley birth_place [[United States]]
Barry Shabaka Henley birth_place [[United States]]
Barbara Bates birth_place [[United States]], [[Denver, Colorado]]
Joseph Ruttenberg birth_place [[St. Petersburg, Russia]]
Kate Fischer birth_place [[Adelaide]], [[South Australia]]
Susan May Pratt birth_place [[United States]]
Ulli Lommel birth_place [[Zielenzig]]
Suzanna Love birth_place [[United States]]
John Michael Higgins birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Marsha Thomason birth_place [[Moston, Greater Manchester]]
Janet Ågren birth_place [[Landskrona]], [[Sweden]]
Patti D'Arbanville birth_place [[United States]]
Jonathan Crombie birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Richard Belzer birth_place [[Bridgeport, Connecticut]]
Thuy Thu Le birth_place [[Saigon]], [[South Vietnam]]
Mary Fuller birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Joan Caulfield birth_place [[United States]]
Vera Farmiga birth_place [[United States]], [[Clifton, New Jersey]]
Blaise Garza birth_place [[United States]]
Sandrine Kiberlain birth_place [[Boulogne-Billancourt]]
Miguel A. Núñez, Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
Juanita Hansen birth_place [[Des Moines, Iowa]]
Tom Chatterton birth_place [[United States]], [[Geneva, New York]]
Joey Gaydos birth_place [[United States]]
Vinessa Shaw birth_place [[Los Angeles California]]
Tom Powers birth_place [[Owensboro]]
Laurel Holloman birth_place [[United States]], [[Chapel Hill, North Carolina]]
Omar Amiralay birth_place [[Syria]]
Camille Keaton birth_place [[United States]], [[Pine Bluff, Arkansas]]
Kathryn Joosten birth_place [[United States]]
Stephanie D'Abruzzo birth_place [[United States]]
Nancy Guild birth_place [[United States]]
Jules Furthman birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Angela Dohrmann birth_place [[United States]], [[Des Moines, Iowa]]
Frank Puglia birth_place [[Sicily]]
John Qualen birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Tom Lenk birth_place [[Camarillo, California]]
Laura Neri birth_place [[Brussels]]
Faith Brook birth_place [[York]]
Marguerite Courtot birth_place [[Summit, New Jersey]]
Susan Blanchard (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Pippa Black birth_place [[Australia]]
Stephen DeRosa birth_place [[United States]]
David Bauer (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Dave Madden birth_place [[Canada]], [[Sarnia, Ontario]], [[Terre Haute, Indiana]]
Ricardo Cortez birth_place [[New York City]]
Aleisha Allen birth_place [[United States]]
Ralph Meeker birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Pruitt Taylor Vince birth_place [[United States]], [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Cyril O'Reilly (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jonathan Del Arco birth_place [[Uruguay]], [[United States]]
Henry A. Barrows birth_place [[United States]], [[Saco, Maine]]
Joe McGann birth_place [[England]], [[Liverpool]]
Stephen McGann birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Mark McGann birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Gerald Mohr birth_place [[United States]]
Missy Doty birth_place [[United States]]
Alan Hopgood birth_place [[Australia]]
Lance Reddick birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Sharon Lawrence birth_place [[United States]], [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Georges Corraface birth_place [[Paris, France]]
Garcelle Beauvais birth_place [[Haiti]]
Agnes Bruckner birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]]
Tracie Thoms birth_place [[United States]]
Kumar Pallana birth_place [[India]]
Scotty Leavenworth birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Webb (actor) birth_place [[Bloomington, Illinois]]
Robert De Grasse birth_place [[United States]], [[Maplewood, New Jersey]]
Tomisaburo Wakayama birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Empire of Japan]]
Ali Kazimi birth_place [[India]]
Emma Kennedy birth_place [[Northamptonshire]]
John Frink birth_place [[Whitesboro, New York]], [[United States]]
Milton Sills birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Barbara Bel Geddes birth_place [[New York City]]
Robert Walden birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Ron Carey (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Newark, New Jersey]]
George O'Hara (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Giancarlo Esposito birth_place [[United States]], [[Copenhagen]]
Patrick Baladi birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Debra Mooney birth_place [[United States]], [[Aberdeen, South Dakota]]
William Lucking birth_place [[United States]]
Stefán Karl Stefánsson birth_place [[Iceland]]
Nicholas Bishop birth_place [[Australia]], [[England]]
Frederick Elmes birth_place [[United States]], [[Mountain Lakes, New Jersey]]
Jack Taylor (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Freddie Davies birth_place [[Brixton]], [[London]]
Diana Scarwid birth_place [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Jenny Seagrove birth_place [[Kuala Lumpur]]
Rian Johnson birth_place [[Maryland]]
Erica Carlson birth_place [[Trollhättan]], [[Sweden]]
Gore Verbinski birth_place [[Oak Ridge, Tennessee]]
Ryan McPartlin birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Clifford Rose birth_place [[Herefordshire]]
Gilbert Price birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Tony Roberts (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Mona Marshall birth_place [[United States]]
Howie Seago birth_place [[United States]]
Susannah Corbett birth_place [[London]]
Shefali Oza birth_place [[English Midlands]], [[England]]
Ralph Ineson birth_place [[Yorkshire]] [[Accent (linguistics)]]
Paul Picerni birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Kaylee DeFer birth_place [[United States]]
Jeremy Ratchford birth_place [[Canada]]
Danny Pino birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami, Florida]]
Say Alonzo birth_place [[Pinoy Big Brother (season 1)]]
Melissa Suffield birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[London]]
Arija Bareikis birth_place [[United States]], [[Bloomington, Indiana]]
Cassandra Magrath birth_place [[Melbourne, Victoria]], [[Australia]]
Marley Shelton birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Bill T. Jones birth_place [[United States]], [[Bunnell]]
Calvin Lockhart birth_place [[Nassau, Bahamas]]
Amaury Nolasco birth_place [[Puerto Rico]], [[Puerto Rico]]
Gus Mercurio birth_place [[United States]], [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]]
David Rabe birth_place [[Dubuque, Iowa]]
Wes Studi birth_place [[Tahlequah, Oklahoma]]
Berry Kroeger birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
John Reilly (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Josh Radnor birth_place [[United States]], [[Columbus, Ohio]]
Alan Curtis (American actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Bo Svenson birth_place [[Göteborg, Sweden]]
Alexa Davalos birth_place [[France]]
Darren E. Burrows birth_place [[United States]], [[Winfield, Kansas]]
Rainn Wilson birth_place [[United States]], [[Seattle, Washington]]
Joy Lauren birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Moses Gunn birth_place [[United States]]
Kim Miyori birth_place [[Santa Barbara, California]]
Sally Rogers birth_place [[Manchester]]
Bruce Byron birth_place [[Hendon]]
Riley Smith birth_place [[Cedar Rapids, Iowa]]
Barney Clark (actor) birth_place [[Hackney Central]]
Leah Ayres birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Jurnee Smollett birth_place [[New York City]]
Bryan Greenberg birth_place [[United States]], [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Bess Armstrong birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Stuart Margolin birth_place [[United States]]
Jess Harnell birth_place [[United States]]
Nathan Phillips (actor) birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sunbury, Victoria]]
Mary Stävin birth_place [[Sweden]], [[Örebro]]
Kestie Morassi birth_place [[Adelaide, South Australia]]
James Grout birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
Arthur Haynes birth_place [[London]]
John Jarratt birth_place [[Australia]]
Jennifer Blanc birth_place [[United States]]
Marilyn Miller birth_place [[Evansville, Indiana]]
Rob Brown (actor) birth_place [[Harlem]]
Melora Walters birth_place [[United States]], [[Dhahran]]
Lee Thompson Young birth_place [[Columbia, South Carolina]]
Michael Seater birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
William Lee Scott birth_place [[United States]], [[Hudson, New York]]
Elden Henson birth_place [[Rockville, Maryland]]
Aneta Corsaut birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Schmidt birth_place [[United States]]
Jesse James (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Palm Springs, California]]
Christiane Martel birth_place [[Paris]]
Chris Ackerman birth_place [[United States]]
Caroline Thompson birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Gordon Willis birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens, New York]]
Autumn Reeser birth_place [[La Jolla, California]]
Anton Rodgers birth_place [[Wisbech]]
Mark Day (actor) birth_place [[Antigonish, Nova Scotia]]
Arlene Golonka birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Hamilton Camp birth_place [[London]]
George Nolfi birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Simbi Khali birth_place [[United States]], [[Jackson, Mississippi]]
Bille Brown birth_place [[Australia]]
Paul McCarthy (Australian actor) birth_place [[Australia]]
Mackenzie Firgens birth_place [[United States]], [[Burbank, California]]
Eric Red birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Robert Kerman birth_place [[United States]]
Gulshan Grover birth_place [[New Delhi]], [[India]]
Judah Friedlander birth_place [[Gaithersburg, Maryland]]
Martin Donovan birth_place [[Reseda, California]]
Sam Bottoms birth_place [[Santa Barbara, California]]
Nate Corddry birth_place [[United States]], [[Weymouth, Massachusetts]]
Robert Glenister birth_place [[Spooks]]
James Kirk (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Paul Calderon birth_place [[United States]], [[Puerto Rico]]
Erik Knudsen birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Paul Hartman birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Jason Dolley birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Edwina Booth birth_place [[United States]]
Daniel Pesina birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Carlos Atanes birth_place [[Barcelona]]
Dennis Dugan birth_place [[Wheaton, Illinois]]
Belinda Balaski birth_place [[Inglewood, California]], [[United States]]
Constance Cummings birth_place [[Seattle]]
Julian Stone birth_place [[Hockley]], [[Essex]]
Chip Esten birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Ned Eisenberg birth_place [[United States]]
Scott Rosenberg birth_place [[United States]], [[Needham, Massachusetts]]
Costas Mandylor birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Jeffrey D. Sams birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]], [[United States]]
Richard Murphy (screenwriter) birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Vincent Martella birth_place [[United States]]
Sarah Parish birth_place [[Yeovil]]
Nimród Antal birth_place [[Hungarian American, [[Los Angeles, California]]
Helena Bergström birth_place [[Kortedala]], [[Gothenburg]]
Nimmi birth_place [[Agra]], [[India]]
Ethel Lavenu birth_place [[Chelsea, London]], [[Venezuela]]
Peter Alexander (Austrian actor and singer) birth_place [[Vienna]]
Nicholas Downs birth_place [[United States]]
Gavin Fink birth_place [[United States]]
Lisa Jane Persky birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Tom Long (actor) birth_place [[Australia]]
Arthur Rostron birth_place [[Lancashire]]
Ray Bumatai birth_place [[Offenbach am Main, Germany]]
Geoffrey Whitehead birth_place [[Sheffield]]
Dora Gerson birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Carmel Myers birth_place [[San Francisco]]
Natalie Radford birth_place [[Canada]]
Nana Gbewonyo birth_place [[Accra]]
Spencer Daniels birth_place [[United States]]
George Spartels birth_place [[Australia]]
Johnny Lewis birth_place [[United States]]
Tenniel Evans birth_place [[Nairobi]]
Joe Seneca birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Ben Cross birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[London]]
Fearless Nadia birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Patrick Mower birth_place [[Oxford]]
Deena Payne birth_place [[Orpington]], [[Kent]]
S. Scott Bullock birth_place [[United States]]
David Gunn (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Logan O'Brien birth_place [[United States]]
Michael McManus (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[London, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Armand Eloi birth_place [[Liège (city)]]
Ann Magnuson birth_place [[Charleston, West Virginia]]
Will Lee birth_place [[United States]]
Ronee Blakley birth_place [[Nampa, Idaho]]
Jeff Corey birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Terry Kinney birth_place [[Lincoln, Illinois]]
George T. Miller birth_place [[Scotland]]
Samantha Tolj birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]], [[Australia]]
Wendy Makkena birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Ada "Bricktop" Smith birth_place [[Alderson, West Virginia]]
Kader Khan birth_place [[India]]
Eddie Jemison birth_place [[United States]], [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Kazuhiko Matsumoto birth_place [[Japan]]
Ray Stevenson (actor) birth_place [[Lisburn]]
Mary Anderson (film actress) birth_place [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
Joseph Mazzello birth_place [[Rhinebeck, New York]]
Carmen Maura birth_place [[Madrid]]
Lou Taylor Pucci birth_place [[Seaside Heights, New Jersey]]
Chris Egan (actor) birth_place [[Sydney]]
Noel Gugliemi birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Frederic Raphael birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Marjorie Lord birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Michelle Federer birth_place [[United States]]
Feroz Khan birth_place [[India]]
Sonia Aquino birth_place [[Avellino]]
Anthony E. Zuiker birth_place [[Blue Island, Illinois]]
Season Hubley birth_place [[United States]]
Jameson Parker birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]], [[United States]]
Linden Ashby birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlantic Beach, Florida]]
Robert Armstrong (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Saginaw, Michigan]]
Geoff Stults birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Susan Fleetwood birth_place [[St. Andrews]]
Darrin Brown birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Ariane Mnouchkine birth_place [[Boulogne-sur-Seine]]
Liam Mower birth_place [[England]]
James Urbaniak birth_place [[United States]], [[Bayonne, New Jersey]]
Ryan Malgarini birth_place [[Renton, Washington]], [[United States]]
Judy Greer birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Charles O'Neal birth_place [[Raeford, North Carolina]]
Brenda Bruce birth_place [[Manchester]]
K. C. Martel birth_place [[Canada]]
Sheila White (actress) birth_place [[London]]
Spencer Breslin birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Christian Copelin birth_place [[United States]]
Émile Genest birth_place [[Quebec City]]
Kenneth Cranham birth_place [[Dunfermline]]
Brandon Maggart birth_place [[United States]]
Jack Bannon birth_place [[United States]]
Sean Frye birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood]]
Ashley Rose Orr birth_place [[Denville, New Jersey]]
Larry Zerner birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Ken Sagoes birth_place [[United States]]
Rodney Eastman birth_place [[Canada]]
Shawn Michael Howard birth_place [[Newark, New Jersey]]
Adam de la Peña birth_place [[United States]]
Eddie Steeples birth_place [[United States]]
O. Madhavan birth_place [[India]]
Divya Unni birth_place [[Kochi, India]]
Alison Steadman birth_place [[Liverpool]], [[Merseyside]]
Lee Chamberlin birth_place [[United States]]
Heather Hogan birth_place [[United States]]
Robert MacNaughton birth_place [[New York City]], [[United States]]
Derek McGrath birth_place [[Timmins, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Brian McNamara birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Island, New York]]
Jean-Marc Barr birth_place [[Rhineland-Palatinate]], [[Germany]]
Gary Trousdale birth_place [[La Crescenta-Montrose, California]]
Shireen Crutchfield birth_place [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
Connie Fletcher birth_place [[Jacksonville, Florida]], [[United States]]
Joshua Alba birth_place [[United States]], [[Biloxi, Mississippi]]
Kevin Durand birth_place [[Canada]], [[Thunder Bay]]
Marge Redmond birth_place [[United States]]
Ted Field birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Harry Lennix birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Tony Osoba birth_place [[Glasgow]], [[Scotland]]
Klaus Bondam birth_place [[Aakirkeby]]
Jack O'Halloran birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Dan Futterman birth_place [[United States]]
Chrystee Pharris birth_place [[United States]]
Lil' JJ birth_place [[United States]]
Pat Fraley birth_place [[United States]]
Poni Adams birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Ray Barrett birth_place [[Australia]], [[Brisbane]]
Chris Marquette birth_place [[United States]], [[Stuart, Florida]]
Jussie Smollett birth_place [[Santa Rosa, Rio Grande do Sul]]
Craig Wasson birth_place [[United States]]
Dana Kimmell birth_place [[United States]], [[Texarkana, Arkansas]]
Conrad Janis birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Judie Aronson birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Sverre Anker Ousdal birth_place [[Flekkefjord]]
Lisa Zane birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Chad Faust birth_place [[Canada]]
Jazz Raycole birth_place [[Stockton, California]]
Dean Devlin birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
B. J. Novak birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Hart (actor) birth_place [[Nanaimo]]
Simon Ward birth_place [[Beckenham]], [[Kent]]
Emilio Fernández birth_place [[Mineral del Hondo]]
Ronald Lacey birth_place [[Harrow, London]]
Raoul Bhaneja birth_place [[Canada]]
Matt Berry birth_place [[England]], [[Bromham, Bedfordshire]]
Lorenzo Milá birth_place [[Esplugues de Llobregat]]
Austin Pendleton birth_place [[Warren, Ohio]]
Mildred Shay birth_place [[United States]]
Lance LeGault birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
RonReaco Lee birth_place [[United States]]
Francis Greenslade birth_place [[Honiara, Solomon Islands]]
Marie Logoreci birth_place [[Shkodër]], [[Albania]]
Laurence Fox birth_place [[England]]
Michael Bell (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Riehle birth_place [[United States]], [[Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin]]
David R. Ellis birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood, California]]
John Bunnell birth_place [[Pendleton, Oregon]]
Emilio Delgado birth_place [[Calexico, California]], [[United States]]
Michael Emerson birth_place [[Cedar Rapids, Iowa]]
Angélica Aragón birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Mexico City]]
Kate Burton (actress) birth_place [[Geneva]]
Nick Offerman birth_place [[Illinois]]
James LeGros birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
John Arnatt birth_place [[Russia]], [[Petrograd]]
Michael Kilgarriff birth_place [[Brighton]]
Luciana Salazar birth_place [[Buenos Aires]], [[Argentina]], [[Argentina]]
Ranbir Kapoor birth_place [[Mumbai]], [[Maharashtra]], [[India]], [[India]]
John Ennis (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Tessa Thompson birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jane Carr birth_place [[Loughton]]
Garett Maggart birth_place [[United States]]
Jonah Bobo birth_place [[United States]]
Kay Campbell birth_place [[United States]]
Keone Young birth_place [[United States]]
Bhavana Menon birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[Canada]]
Brendan Fletcher birth_place [[Canada]], [[Comox Valley, British Columbia]]
Jeremy Kagan birth_place [[United States]]
Aaron Lohr birth_place [[United States]]
Kim Richards birth_place [[United States]], [[Mineola, New York]]
Timo Kahilainen birth_place [[Finland]]
Don Stark birth_place [[United States]]
Jacques Becker birth_place [[Paris]]
Sarah Lancaster birth_place [[United States]], [[Overland Park, Kansas]]
Jason Narvy birth_place [[Newbury Park, California]]
James Keteltas Hackett birth_place [[United States]], [[Ontario, Canada]]
Ryan Corr birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]]
John Carroll Lynch birth_place [[United States]]
Vera Fischer birth_place [[Blumenau]]
Chris Perry-Metcalf birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Andrew Chalmers birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Jamie Foreman birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Joel McHale birth_place [[United States]], [[Rome, Italy]]
Terry Molloy birth_place [[Liverpool]], [[England]]
Amy Locane birth_place [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Amy Steel birth_place [[United States]]
Alex Carter (Canadian actor) birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Justin Chambers birth_place [[Springfield, Ohio]]
Jsu Garcia birth_place [[New York City]]
Zelda Rubinstein birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Nan Martin birth_place [[Decatur, Illinois]]
John Seale birth_place [[Queensland, Australia]]
Mother Love birth_place [[United States]]
Darwin Joston birth_place [[United States]], [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]]
Raoul Bova birth_place [[Rome]]
Malachi Throne birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Andrew Bujalski birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]], [[United States]]
Richard Mofe Damijo birth_place [[Warri]]
Noa Tishby birth_place [[United States]]
Joyce Bulifant birth_place [[United States]], [[Newport News, Virginia]]
Lenora Crichlow birth_place [[City of Westminster]]
Lorena Velázquez birth_place [[Mexico]]
Jon Finch birth_place [[Caterham]], [[Surrey]]
Andras Jones birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Cruz, California]]
Toshio Masuda birth_place [[Hyōgo Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Hugh Fraser (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Peter Lupus birth_place [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Carly McKillip birth_place [[Canada]], [[borderline (band)]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Catherine Parks birth_place [[Tampa, Florida]]
Susan Seidelman birth_place [[Philadelphia]]
John D. LeMay birth_place [[United States]], [[Saint Paul, Minnesota]]
Mary Wimbush birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Park Overall birth_place [[Greeneville, Tennessee]]
Stanley Ralph Ross birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Melanie Hutsell birth_place [[Maryville, Tennessee]]
Neal Brennan birth_place [[United States]]
Hart Bochner birth_place [[Toronto]]
Walter Long (actor) birth_place [[Nashua, New Hampshire]]
Sarah Osman birth_place [[Canada]]
Mel Novak birth_place [[Pittsburgh]]
Alexander Beyer birth_place [[Erfurt]], [[East Germany]]
Kotaro Yanagi birth_place [[Berlin, Germany]]
Juliya Chernetsky birth_place [[Odessa]]
Priscilla Pointer birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Elisabeth Moss birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Mark Snow birth_place [[New York City]]
Ian Turpie birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Stephen Stucker birth_place [[Des Moines]]
Roger E. Mosley birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Rex Smith birth_place [[Florida]], [[United States]]
Shauna MacDonald birth_place [[Antigonish, Nova Scotia]]
Michael Trucco birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Mylan birth_place [[Wales]]
Mark Setlock birth_place [[Cleveland]], [[Ohio]], [[United States]]
Rajendra Kumar birth_place [[India]]
Walt Gorney birth_place [[United States]], [[Poland]]
Bill Randolph birth_place [[United States]]
Tom McBride birth_place [[United States]]
Jun Hee Lee birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Mike Vogel birth_place [[United States]], [[Abington Township, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania]]
Sophie Vavasseur birth_place [[Dublin]]
Joey Kern birth_place [[United States]], [[Kentucky]]
Lindsay Price birth_place [[Arcadia, California]], [[California]]
Michael Fassbender birth_place [[Heidelberg]], [[Germany]]
Shawn Harrison birth_place [[United States]]
M. C. Brennan birth_place [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Vicky Entwistle birth_place [[Accrington]], [[Lancashire]], [[England]]
George Grizzard birth_place [[Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina]]
Earl Cameron (actor) birth_place [[Pembroke Parish, Bermuda]]
Charles Dierkop birth_place [[La Crosse, Wisconsin]]
Dana Wynter birth_place [[Germany]]
Richard Lawson (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Loma Linda, California]]
Camilla More birth_place [[London, England]]
Gavan O'Herlihy birth_place [[Dublin]]
Larry Drake birth_place [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Jeffrey DeMunn birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Bree Desborough birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Gheorghe Dinică birth_place [[United States]]
Ramón Estévez birth_place [[United States]]
Anson Mount birth_place [[United States]]
Mukesh Khanna birth_place [[India]]
Robert H. Harris birth_place [[United States]]
Bokeem Woodbine birth_place [[Harlem, New York]]
Jason Bernard birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Richard Bright (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Norm MacDonald birth_place [[Canada]]
Bob Burns (comedian) birth_place [[Greenwood, Arkansas]]
Michael Lonsdale birth_place [[Paris]]
Chris Bauer birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Mikael Persbrandt birth_place [[Sweden]]
Rachael Taylor birth_place [[Australia]]
Brooke Harman birth_place [[United States]], [[Orange County, California]]
Sophie Katinis birth_place [[Australia]]
Lupe Ontiveros birth_place [[El Paso, Texas]]
Tamala Jones birth_place [[United States]], [[Pasadena, California]]
Brent Carver birth_place [[Cranbrook, British Columbia]]
Josh Quong Tart birth_place [[Sydney]]
Avril Angers birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Michael Nyqvist birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Josh Hopkins birth_place [[United States]]
Thea Vidale birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Will Kemp (actor) birth_place [[Hertfordshire, England]]
Régine Zylberberg birth_place [[Belgium]]
Sean Wilson (actor) birth_place [[Ashton-under-Lyne]], [[Lancashire]]
Tania Raymonde birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Dave Annable birth_place [[United States]], [[Suffern, New York]]
Ron Harper (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Turtle Creek, Pennsylvania]]
Helmut Dantine birth_place [[Vienna]]
Mathieu Demy birth_place [[Paris]]
William Moseley (actor) birth_place [[Sheepscombe]], [[Gloucestershire]]
Johannes Brost birth_place [[Sweden]]
Diana Ossana birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Simon McBurney birth_place [[Cambridge]]
Kristen Wiig birth_place [[United States]], [[Canandaigua (city), New York]]
David Schow birth_place [[United States]]
Natassia Malthe birth_place [[Oslo]], [[Norway]]
Jamie Davis birth_place [[England]]
Omid Abtahi birth_place [[United States]]
Ella Joyce birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Lillo Brancato, Jr. birth_place [[Bogotá]], [[Yonkers, New York]]
Keith Barron birth_place [[England]], [[Mexborough]]
Trevor Peacock birth_place [[Tottenham]]
Nicolas de Gunzburg birth_place [[Paris]], [[France]]
Stephen Graham (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Dino Morea birth_place [[Bangalore]]
Luke Macfarlane birth_place [[Canada]], [[London, Ontario, Canada]]
Jenny O'Hara birth_place [[Sonora, California]]
Hilly Hicks birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Ricco Ross birth_place [[United States]]
Tesshō Genda birth_place [[Okayama Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
John Thomas (screenwriter) birth_place [[California]]
Josh Hutcherson birth_place [[Union, Kentucky]]
Gerry Cowper birth_place [[England]]
David Spinx birth_place [[England]]
Dmitry Kharatyan birth_place [[Russia]], [[Olmaliq]]
Chris Owen (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Benjamin Diskin birth_place [[United States]]
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa birth_place [[Tokyo, Japan]]
Henry Earl Singleton birth_place [[Texas]]
Margaret Travolta birth_place [[Englewood, New Jersey]]
Mike Starr (actor) birth_place [[Flushing, Queens]]
Fred Schepisi birth_place [[Australia]]
Roger Smith (actor) birth_place [[South Gate, California]]
Maria Pitillo birth_place [[United States]], [[Elmira, New York]]
Luis Armand Garcia birth_place [[United States]]
Beau Sia birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Ito birth_place [[Vancouver, British Columbia]], [[Canada]]
Mikael Håfström birth_place [[Lund]], [[Sweden]]
Glenn Plummer birth_place [[Richmond, California]]
Brooke Nevin birth_place [[Toronto]]
Marshall Thompson birth_place [[Peoria, Illinois]]
Sally Forrest birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Bengt Ekerot birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Laura Kamrath birth_place [[United States]]
Melinda Mullins birth_place [[United States]], [[Clanton, Alabama]]
Erica Enders birth_place [[Houston, Texas]], [[Texas]]
Ben Jones (DJ) birth_place [[England]]
Enuka Okuma birth_place [[Canada]]
Michael Callan birth_place [[United States]]
Anthony Denison birth_place [[Poughkeepsie (city), New York]]
Terry David Mulligan birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[New Westminster]]
Kym Whitley birth_place [[United States]]
Nathaniel Taylor (actor) birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]], [[United States]]
Laisha Wilkins birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Reagan Dale Neis birth_place [[Portage La Prairie, Manitoba]]
Eric Dane birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Kay E. Kuter birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Cliff Parisi birth_place [[England]]
Michael Michele birth_place [[United States]], [[Evansville, Indiana]]
Tony Rosato birth_place [[Italy]], [[Naples, Italy]], [[Italy]]
Reginald Denny (actor) birth_place [[Richmond, London]], [[Surrey]]
Bryan Callen birth_place [[United States]]
Björn Granath birth_place [[Örgryte]], [[Sweden]]
Elmo Lincoln birth_place [[United States]]
Henric Holmberg birth_place [[Sweden]], [[Växjö]]
Michael Jai White birth_place [[United States]]
Paul F. Tompkins birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
George Buza birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Bill Smitrovich birth_place [[Bridgeport, Connecticut]]
Erik von Detten birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Jerry Penacoli birth_place [[United States]], [[Scranton, Pennsylvania]]
Benno Fürmann birth_place [[Kreuzberg]]
Ian McNeice birth_place [[Hampshire]]
Peter Mark Richman birth_place [[United States]]
Sameera Reddy birth_place [[Rajamundry]]
Antony Cotton birth_place [[Bury]], [[Lancashire]]
Ari Telch birth_place [[Mexico]]
Tammy Lauren birth_place [[United States]]
Brian Bloom birth_place [[United States]]
Mary-Anne Fahey birth_place [[Australia]]
Tim Rozon birth_place [[Canada]], [[Montreal]]
Sofia Vassilieva birth_place [[United States]], [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Željko Ivanek birth_place [[Ljubljana]]
James Duval birth_place [[United States]]
Jo Ann Harris birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Yury Yakovlev birth_place [[Moscow]]
Jeff Bergman birth_place [[United States]]
Edgar Scherick birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
B. Saroja Devi birth_place [[India]], [[Karnataka]]
Gavin Richards birth_place [[London]]
Joseph Stein birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
James Stephens (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Terry Camilleri birth_place [[Australia]]
Art Baker birth_place [[New York City]]
Ida Aalberg birth_place [[Tervakoski]]
Hadley Kay birth_place [[Canada]]
Noel Callahan birth_place [[White Rock, British Columbia]]
Steven Arnold birth_place [[Warrington]], [[Cheshire]]
Jack Howarth (actor) birth_place [[Rochdale]]
John Hodgman birth_place [[United States]]
Colin Egglesfield birth_place [[United States]], [[Farmington Hills, Michigan]]
Bartlett Sher birth_place [[San Francisco]]
Glynnis O'Connor birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Molly Hagan birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]], [[Fort Wayne, Indiana]]
Laura Bailey (voice actress) birth_place [[Biloxi, Mississippi]], [[United States]]
Ed Bianchi birth_place [[United States]]
Anna Mouglalis birth_place [[Nantes]]
Ann Cusack birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Alexandra Kamp birth_place [[Baden-Baden]]
Pamela Gidley birth_place [[United States]], [[Methuen, Massachusetts]]
Christopher Wiehl birth_place [[United States]], [[Yakima, Washington]]
David Bamber birth_place [[England]], [[Walkden]]
Natalie West birth_place [[United States]]
Jim Meskimen birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Roy Barraclough birth_place [[Preston]], [[Lancashire]], [[England]]
Joanna Cameron birth_place [[Aspen, Colorado]]
Bernard Kay birth_place [[Bolton]], [[England]]
Joey Travolta birth_place [[United States]]
Jocelyn Brando birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Mike Rich birth_place [[United States]]
Skandar Keynes birth_place [[England]]
Joan Orenstein birth_place [[London]]
Len Lesser birth_place [[United States of
Brian Stack birth_place [[United States]]
Roger L. Jackson birth_place [[United States]]
Jason Wiles birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Cino Tortorella birth_place [[Ventimiglia]]
Lisa Lennox birth_place [[Mississauga]], [[Canada]]
Lucas Black birth_place [[Decatur, Alabama]]
Ian Hendry birth_place [[Ipswich]]
Gigi Erneta birth_place [[New York]], [[United States]]
Douglas Emerson birth_place [[United States]], [[New Mexico]]
Eden Espinosa birth_place [[Anaheim, California]], [[California]], [[United States]]
Saskia Reeves birth_place [[London]]
Tom Butler (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Emily Tyndall birth_place [[United States]]
Emma Taylor-Isherwood birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Abraham Benrubi birth_place [[Indianapolis, Indiana]]
Will Yun Lee birth_place [[Arlington, Virginia]]
Stuart Pankin birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Carlos Saldanha birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro]]
Linwood Boomer birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Richard Ruccolo birth_place [[Marlton, New Jersey]]
Jenny Sullivan birth_place [[United States]]
Hansford Rowe birth_place [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Gary Warren birth_place [[Neasden]]
Joan Micklin Silver birth_place [[United States]]
Anthony Ray Parker birth_place [[Saginaw, Michigan]]
David Ross (actor) birth_place [[Blackburn]], [[Lancashire]]
Jack Plotnick birth_place [[Worthington, Ohio]], [[Hollywood]]
Michael Bogdanov birth_place [[Neath]], [[Wales]]
Christopher Tin birth_place [[United States]]
Micke Dubois birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Maile Flanagan birth_place [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Jane Menelaus birth_place [[Australia]], [[London]], [[England]]
Mitch Holleman birth_place [[Auburn, Alabama]]
Mitchell Ryan birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Kristina Anapau birth_place [[United States]]
Eric Christian Olsen birth_place [[United States]], [[Eugene, Oregon]], [[Oregon]]
Nick Sakai birth_place [[Osaka]], [[Japan]]
Gary Collins (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Venice, California]]
Isaiah Washington birth_place [[United States]]
Steve Sandor birth_place [[Pittsburgh, PA]]
Warren Clarke birth_place [[England]], [[Oldham]], [[Lancashire]]
Katharine Towne birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood]]
Carlos Thompson birth_place [[Argentina]]
Emma Pierson birth_place [[Devon]]
Alan Ritchson birth_place [[United States]], [[Grand Forks, North Dakota]]
Robert Wahlberg birth_place [[Dorchester, Massachusetts]]
David Wallace (actor) birth_place [[Miami, Florida]]
Beau Starr birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Larry Bagby birth_place [[Marysville, California]]
Asrani (actor) birth_place [[Jaipur]], [[India]]
Stephen Mailer birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Ken Page birth_place [[United States]]
Ann Carter birth_place [[Syracuse, New York]]
Georgina Mollo birth_place [[Buenos Aires Province]]
Viola Allen birth_place [[Huntsville, Alabama]]
Toby Whithouse birth_place [[England]]
Ty Burrell birth_place [[United States]], [[Grants Pass, Oregon]]
Raji James birth_place [[Havant]]
David Leisure birth_place [[United States]], [[Joe Isuzu]]
Jack Soo birth_place [[Oakland, California]]
Kaho Minami birth_place [[Amagasaki, Hyogo]], [[Hyōgo Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Patrick Magee (actor) birth_place [[Armagh]]
Huntley Ritter birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Famiglietti birth_place [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
Elaine Joyce birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Jack Colvin birth_place [[Lyndon, Kansas]]
John Middleton (actor) birth_place [[Bradford]], [[Yorkshire]]
Joe Spinell birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan]]
Judi Bowker birth_place [[Compton and Shawford]], [[England]]
Elaine Cassidy birth_place [[Kilcoole]], [[Harper's Island]]
Robert Jezek birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Allison Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Chichay birth_place [[Tondo, Manila]]
Greg Morris birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Freddy Soto birth_place [[El Paso, Texas]]
Kevin Kilner birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Argentina Brunetti birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Sharon Maughan birth_place [[Kirkby]]
Sally Lindsay birth_place [[Manchester]], [[England]]
Tuva Novotny birth_place [[Sweden]], [[Stockholm]]
Gene Saks birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Sapphire (author) birth_place [[United States]]
Ian Gomez birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Cathy Cavadini birth_place [[United States]]
Helene Udy birth_place [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]], [[Canada]]
Willoughby Gray birth_place [[London]], [[Aberdeen]]
Aron Kincaid birth_place [[United States]], [[Transformers series]]
George O. Gore II birth_place [[United States]]
Erika Toda birth_place [[Japan]]
Peter Kelamis birth_place [[Sydney, Australia]]
Patrick Wayne birth_place [[United States]]
Beverly Garland birth_place [[Santa Cruz, California]]
Joe Penhall birth_place [[London]]
Richard Haydn birth_place [[London]]
Henry Silva birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Harley Venton birth_place [[United States]]
Marcy Harriell birth_place [[United States]]
Dave Harris birth_place [[United States]], [[Glasgow, Kentucky]]
Hattie Winston birth_place [[United States]], [[Lexington, Mississippi]]
Glen Berry birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Camille Clifford birth_place [[Antwerp]], [[Sweden]]
Natalie Casey birth_place [[Rossendale]], [[Lancashire]]
Mark Feuerstein birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Johnny Kastl birth_place [[United States]], [[Oklahoma]]
Bill Lawrence (producer) birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Boatman birth_place [[Colorado Springs, Colorado]], [[Chicago]]
Sam Lloyd birth_place [[United States]]
Dana Sparks birth_place [[United States]]
Willie Garson birth_place [[Highland Park, New Jersey]]
Gloria Jean birth_place [[Buffalo, New York]]
Sicily (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Ike Barinholtz birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Peter Billingsley birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Nigel Terry birth_place [[Bristol]]
Dante Spinotti birth_place [[Tolmezzo]], [[Italy]]
Gerard McSorley birth_place [[Omagh]]
Kim Dickens birth_place [[United States]], [[Huntsville, Alabama]]
Frances Bay birth_place [[Canada]], [[Mannville, Alberta]]
Nancy Carell birth_place [[United States]], [[Cohasset, Massachusetts]]
Grace Zabriskie birth_place [[New Orleans]]
Everett McGill birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami Beach, Florida]]
Nicolas Coster birth_place [[London]], [[United Kingdom]]
Mario Cantone birth_place [[United States]], [[Stoneham, Massachusetts]]
David Bennent birth_place [[Lausanne]], [[Switzerland]]
Anne de Gaulle birth_place [[Trier]]
China Chow birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Will Chase birth_place [[United States]], [[Frankfort, Kentucky]]
Dieudonné M'bala M'bala birth_place [[Fontenay-aux-Roses]]
Hanna Verboom birth_place [[Belgium]]
Carol Grace birth_place [[United States]], [[Lower East Side]]
Lauri Hendler birth_place [[United States]]
Lucy Saroyan birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Alex Cord birth_place [[United States]], [[Floral Park, New York]]
Roy Brocksmith birth_place [[United States]], [[Quincy, Illinois]]
P. J. Soles birth_place [[Frankfurt]]
Charles Cyphers birth_place [[United States]]
Vince Vieluf birth_place [[United States]], [[Joliet, Illinois]]
Lina Romay birth_place [[Barcelona]]
Derk Cheetwood birth_place [[United States]], [[Sonny Corinthos]]
David Ruprecht birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Rudolf Hrušínský birth_place [[Nová Včelnice]]
Norman Alden birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Jan Tříska birth_place [[Prague]]
Moira Brooker birth_place [[England]]
Vernon Dobtcheff birth_place [[Nîmes]], [[France]]
Catherine McCord birth_place [[United States]], [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Rie Rasmussen birth_place [[Copenhagen]], [[Denmark]]
Kathleen Kinmont birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Alan Halsall birth_place [[England]]
Chandra Wilson birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Jeffrey Kramer birth_place [[New York City]]
Jeffrey Holland birth_place [[Walsall]]
David Gooderson birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Beth Grant birth_place [[United States]]
Conchata Ferrell birth_place [[United States]], [[Charleston, West Virginia]]
Brigid Brannagh birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Milčo Mančevski birth_place [[Skopje]]
James Wilby birth_place [[Yangon]]
Dan Hennessey birth_place [[Canada]]
Peter Hudecki birth_place [[animation]]
Bob Rafelson birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Dody Goodman birth_place [[United States]], [[Columbus, Ohio]]
Jean-Pierre Marielle birth_place [[Dijon]]
Kendra Kassebaum birth_place [[Missouri]]
Shanésia Davis-Williams birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Shawn Hatosy birth_place [[Frederick, Maryland]]
George Hickenlooper birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Tony Audenshaw birth_place [[Denton, Greater Manchester]], [[Lancashire]]
Lamar Trotti birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]], [[United States]]
Parminder Nagra birth_place [[England]], [[Leicester]], [[England]]
Jennifer Runyon birth_place [[United States of
Victoria Tennant birth_place [[London, England]]
Emil Sitka birth_place [[Johnstown, Pennsylvania]]
Antoine de Caunes birth_place [[Paris]], [[France]]
Virna Lisi birth_place [[Jesi]]
Robert Christie (actor) birth_place [[Toronto]]
Alfred Burke birth_place [[Peckham]], [[London]], [[Surrey]]
Charles Haid birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco]]
Juan Carlos Fresnadillo birth_place [[Province of Santa Cruz de Tenerife]]
Dagur Kári birth_place [[Paris]]
Rattana Pestonji birth_place [[Bangkok]]
Vichit Kounavudhi birth_place [[Chachoengsao]]
Tad Hilgenbrink birth_place [[United States]], [[Quincy, Illinois]]
Gérard Corbiau birth_place [[Brussels]]
Millette Alexander birth_place [[United States]]
Dwight Ewell birth_place [[United States]]
David Conrad birth_place [[United States]]
Emma Harrison birth_place [[Christchurch, New Zealand]]
Michael Maloney birth_place [[Bury St. Edmunds]]
Cindy Guyer birth_place [[United States]]
Jodelle Ferland birth_place [[Canada]], [[Kingdom Hospital]], [[Nanaimo, British Columbia]]
Richard Bradford (actor) birth_place [[Tyler, Texas]]
Hanns Zischler birth_place [[Germany]]
Ewan Stewart birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Anna Maxwell Martin birth_place [[Beverley]], [[Yorkshire]]
Robbi Chong birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Torrey DeVitto birth_place [[Huntington, New York]]
Josh Henderson birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]]
Nadine Samonte birth_place [[Bavaria]], [[Germany]]
Robert Richard birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Kim Greist birth_place [[United States]], [[Stamford, Connecticut]]
Leo Gordon birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Will Hutchins birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Ed Reimers birth_place [[United States]]
Josh Casaubon birth_place [[United States]]
Alexandra Neil birth_place [[United States]]
Tom McGowan birth_place [[United States]]
Raviv Ullman birth_place [[Eilat]], [[United States]]
George DiCenzo birth_place [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Pat Crawford Brown birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
James Drury birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Umer Sharif birth_place [[Sindh]]
Sho Kosugi birth_place [[Japan]], [[California]]
Denise Welch birth_place [[England]], [[Ebchester]]
Chris Eigeman birth_place [[Denver, Colorado]], [[United States]]
Mark Slade birth_place [[United States]]
Linda Cristal birth_place [[Buenos Aires, Argentina]]
Craig Saavedra birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[Los Angeles]]
Roxanne Beckford birth_place [[United States]]
Sarah Drew birth_place [[Charlottesville, Virginia]]
Peter Egan birth_place [[London, England]]
Trish Van Devere birth_place [[United States]], [[Tenafly, New Jersey]]
Greg Serano birth_place [[United States]]
Viv Thomas birth_place [[South Africa]]
Julie White birth_place [[United States]]
Meiling Melançon birth_place [[United States]], [[Japan]]
Steve Ryan (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Tarik Ergin birth_place [[Hingham, Massachusetts]]
John Newton (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chapel Hill, North Carolina]]
Kipleigh Brown birth_place [[United States]]
Bryan Pringle birth_place [[Tamworth]]
Cheryl Rixon birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Denny Dillon birth_place [[United States]]
Evan Sabara birth_place [[Torrance, California]], [[United States]]
Mark Steines birth_place [[United States]], [[Dubuque, Iowa]]
Dely Atay-Atayan birth_place [[Tondo, Manila]]
Stephanie Niznik birth_place [[United States]]
Monang Carvajal birth_place [[Manila]]
Kathleen Marshall birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Michael Joseph Smith birth_place [[United States]], [[Tiline]], [[Kentucky]]
Christian Serratos birth_place [[United States]], [[California]]
Jeremy James Kissner birth_place [[United States]]
Lauren Storm birth_place [[South Chicago Heights, Illinois]]
Gretchen Corbett birth_place [[United States]], [[Camp Sherman, Oregon]]
Sylvestra Le Touzel birth_place [[London]]
Jemima Rooper birth_place [[Hammersmith]], [[London]], [[England]]
Steven Weber (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Briarwood, Queens]]
Frankie Faison birth_place [[United States]], [[Newport News, Virginia]]
Finn Carter birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Fancy birth_place [[United States]], [[Evanston, Illinois]]
Kent Broadhurst birth_place [[United States]]
Kjell Bergqvist birth_place [[Enskede]]
Christopher Maleki birth_place [[United States]]
Rodney Van Johnson birth_place [[Cincinnati]], [[Ohio]]
Philip Bourneuf birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Olivia Brown birth_place [[Frankfurt, Germany]], [[United States]]
Russell Boulter birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Richard Edlund birth_place [[Fargo, North Dakota]]
Roberto Orci birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Mexico City]]
Dax Shepard birth_place [[United States]], [[Milford, Michigan]]
Natasha Shneider birth_place [[Moscow]]
Jill Marie Jones birth_place [[Japan]]
Anjanette Comer birth_place [[Dawson, Texas]]
Daragh O'Malley birth_place [[Dublin]], [[Ireland]]
Rocío Guirao Díaz birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Nick Zano birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Spiller birth_place [[United States]]
Monica Calhoun birth_place [[United States]]
Rick Hoffman birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Maggie Q birth_place [[Honolulu]]
Judy Landers birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]]
Anne-Louise Lambert birth_place [[Australia]]
Eve Plumb birth_place [[Burbank, California]]
Marianne Hold birth_place [[Pisz]]
Nadine Velazquez birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Frank Doubleday (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Maureen McCormick birth_place [[Encino, California]]
Susan Olsen birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Terri Hawkes birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]], [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Sabrina Grdevich birth_place [[Canada]]
Tracey Hoyt birth_place [[Canada]], [[Chatham-Kent, Ontario]]
Susan Ruttan birth_place [[Oregon City, Oregon]]
Bahar Soomekh birth_place [[Tehran]], [[Iran]], [[United States]]
Jared Rushton birth_place [[Provo, Utah]]
Robert Reed birth_place [[Highland Park, Illinois]]
Rebecca Lacey birth_place [[Watford]], [[United Kingdom]]
Benito Martinez (actor) birth_place [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Ryan Hurst birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Max Showalter birth_place [[Caldwell, Kansas]]
Johnny Lockwood birth_place [[London]], [[United Kingdom]]
Shriya Saran birth_place [[Dehradun]]
Jason Jones (actor) birth_place [[Hamilton, Ontario]], [[Ontario]]
Charlie Hofheimer birth_place [[United States]]
Barry Williams birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Florence Henderson birth_place [[United States]], [[Dale, Indiana]]
Amy Van Nostrand birth_place [[United States]]
Mike Lookinland birth_place [[United States]]
Charlotte Hudson birth_place [[Sheffield]], [[South Yorkshire]]
Michael Schultz birth_place [[United States]], [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]]
Sophie Heathcote birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Kenny Vadas birth_place [[Canada]]
Terry Carter birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Jayce Bartok birth_place [[United States]]
Al Santos (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
L. V. Prasad birth_place [[India]]
Lee Otway birth_place [[Bradford]]
Gaynor Faye birth_place [[Leeds]], [[West Yorkshire]]
Gorō Miyazaki birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Yolande Donlan birth_place [[Jersey City, New Jersey]], [[United States]]
Nkem Owoh birth_place [[Enugu]]
Jacelyn Tay birth_place [[Singapore]]
Danny Cannon birth_place [[Luton]], [[England]]
Henry Hull birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Ruth Jones birth_place [[Bridgend]]
Beatriz Batarda birth_place [[London]]
Karthik Muthuraman birth_place [[Chennai]]
R. Parthiban birth_place [[India]]
Nicolle Dickson birth_place [[New South Wales]]
Sharon Wyatt birth_place [[United States]]
Verona Barnes birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Ford birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Jennifer Ferrin birth_place [[United States]], [[Lawrenceville, Georgia]]
Stephen Gaghan birth_place [[United States]], [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
John Beck (actor) birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Joseph Maher birth_place [[Westport, County Mayo]]
Nicholas Hope birth_place [[Manchester]], [[England]]
Jim Zulevic birth_place [[United States]]
Carter Jenkins birth_place [[United States]]
Don "Red" Barry birth_place [[Wild Bill Elliott]], [[Allan Lane]]
Michael Margotta birth_place [[United States]]
Royce D. Applegate birth_place [[Oklahoma]]
Adrian Wilson (actor) birth_place [[Cape Town, South Africa]]
Nancy Frangione birth_place [[Barnstable, Massachusetts]], [[United States]]
Harry Parke birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Ben Oxenbould birth_place [[Australia]]
Michael Soltis birth_place [[Minot, North Dakota]]
Dave Pettitt birth_place [[Edmonton]]
Damon Packard birth_place [[Akron, Ohio]]
Kirk Thornton birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]], [[Oregon]]
Tess Harper birth_place [[United States]], [[Mammoth Spring, Arkansas]]
Ishmael Bernal birth_place [[Manila]]
Angélica Vale birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Douglas Henshall birth_place [[Glasgow]], [[Scotland]]
Alessandra De Rossi birth_place [[England]], [[United Kingdom]]
Ho Sung Pak birth_place [[Seoul]]
Beverly Todd birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Lisa Blount birth_place [[Fayetteville, Arkansas]]
Lola Glaudini birth_place [[United States]]
John Rubinstein birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jonathan Freeman (actor) birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Eric Lutes birth_place [[Woonsocket, Rhode Island]]
Maija-Liisa Peuhu birth_place [[Kuusankoski]], [[Finland]]
Fred Stone birth_place [[United States]]
Debbie Chazen birth_place [[London]]
Kim Hartman birth_place [[London]]
Marshall Allman birth_place [[Austin, Texas]]
Mariana Ximenes birth_place [[São Paulo]]
Peter Capaldi birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Adriano Giannini birth_place [[Italy]]
Robert Z. Leonard birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Paula Forrest birth_place [[Australia]]
Meghna Naidu birth_place [[India]]
Todd Graff birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Karyn Dwyer birth_place [[Corner Brook, Newfoundland]]
Sarah-Jeanne Labrosse birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Kris Lemche birth_place [[Brampton, Ontario]]
Kimmy Robertson birth_place [[United States]]
Dave Ward (voice actor) birth_place [[Glasgow]], [[Scotland]]
Cynda Williams birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Tammy Townsend birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Aziz Ansari birth_place [[Columbia, South Carolina]]
Matt Austin (actor) birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Pat Evison birth_place [[Dunedin, New Zealand]]
NaShawn Kearse birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Johnson (actor) birth_place [[England]], [[Upminster]], [[England]]
Charles Maxwell birth_place [[United States]]
Fred Olen Ray birth_place [[Ohio]]
Michael Manasseri birth_place [[Poughkeepsie (city), New York]]
Simon Abkarian birth_place [[Gonesse]], [[Paris]]
Tommy Hollis birth_place [[United States]]
Laura Dern birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Megan Jossa birth_place [[Eltham]], [[London]], [[England]]
Jack Johnson (actor) birth_place [[United states]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Robert Z'Dar birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Ed Metzger birth_place [[United States]]
Mario Montez birth_place [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Nicolette Krebitz birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Alessandro Nivola birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]], [[City of Westminster]]
Sarah Wayne Callies birth_place [[La Grange, Illinois]]
Shane Brolly birth_place [[Belfast]]
Andrew Daly birth_place [[United States]]
Eddie Rosner birth_place [[Berlin]]
Brian Tochi birth_place [[United States]]
Meeno Peluce birth_place [[United States]], [[Amsterdam]]
Rob Bartlett birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Gwen Stewart birth_place [[United States]]
Joyce Compton birth_place [[Lexington, Kentucky]]
Jackson Rathbone birth_place [[Singapore]]
John Hopkins (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Daniel Casey birth_place [[England]]
Loretta Long birth_place [[Paw Paw, Michigan]]
Melinda Page Hamilton birth_place [[United States]]
Joel Fabiani birth_place [[Watsonville, California]]
Rudolf Martin birth_place [[Germany]], [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Carmen Zapata birth_place [[New York City]]
John Ventimiglia birth_place [[Ridgewood, Queens]]
Ada Maris birth_place [[California]]
Kevin Connolly (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Mayo birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Caleb Ross birth_place [[Whangarei]]
Carlos Gallardo (actor) birth_place [[Ciudad Acuña]], [[Mexico]]
Börje Ahlstedt birth_place [[Sweden]]
Gail Strickland birth_place [[United States]], [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
Spencer Locke birth_place [[United States]]
Patrick Levis birth_place [[United States]]
Keegan-Michael Key birth_place [[United States]], [[Southfield, Michigan]]
Kallie Flynn Childress birth_place [[Illinois]]
Sam Anderson birth_place [[United States]], [[Wahpeton, North Dakota]]
Chris Shepherd birth_place [[Anfield, Liverpool]]
Sheetal Sheth birth_place [[Phillipsburg, New Jersey]]
Jerry Ferrara birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Angel Tang birth_place [[Shanghai]]
John-Michael Howson birth_place [[Melbourne, Australia]]
Chandra West birth_place [[Canada]]
Amy Adams birth_place [[Vicenza]]
Kyōka Suzuki birth_place [[Sendai, Miyagi]], [[Japan]]
Margaret Anglin birth_place [[Ottawa, Ontario]]
Peter Mooney birth_place [[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
Anthony Kimmins birth_place [[Harrow, London]]
Matt Lanter birth_place [[Massillon, Ohio]]
Florent Emilio Siri birth_place [[Moselle]]
Kate Mara birth_place [[Bedford (town), New York]]
Eileen Ryan birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Robert Buckley birth_place [[United States]]
Denis Carey (actor) birth_place [[London, England]]
August Schellenberg birth_place [[Canada]]
Dominic Anciano birth_place [[England]]
Alexandra Wilson birth_place [[United States]]
Vincent Pérez birth_place [[Lausanne]], [[Switzerland]]
Marguerite Chapman birth_place [[United States]], [[Chatham, New York]]
Jennifer Lyons birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Gorham birth_place [[United States]], [[Fresno, California]]
Joe Wright birth_place [[England]]
Jerry Zaks birth_place [[Stuttgart, Germany]]
Claire Rankin birth_place [[Canada]]
Nigel Davenport birth_place [[Shelford]]
Sonja Kolačarić birth_place [[Serbia]]
Michael Sloane birth_place [[United States]]
Tamra Davis birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Sivero birth_place [[Siculiana]]
Catherine Scorsese birth_place [[United States]]
Michelle Johnson (actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[Anchorage, Alaska]]
Michael P. Moran birth_place [[United States]], [[Yuba City, California]]
Rob Rackstraw birth_place [[Sunderland, Tyne and Wear]]
Ellen Parker (actress) birth_place [[Paris]], [[France]], [[United States]]
Bunney Brooke birth_place [[Sydney, New South Wales]]
Nigel Lythgoe birth_place [[Wirral Peninsula]], [[England]]
Troy Beyer birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Alisan Porter birth_place [[United States]], [[Worcester, Massachusetts]]
Karoliina Blackburn birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Huw Higginson birth_place [[Middlesex]]
Carmen Montejo birth_place [[Cuba]]
Miriam Flynn birth_place [[United States]]
Eli Marienthal birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Jan Rabson birth_place [[United States]], [[East Meadow, New York]]
Richard Whitmore birth_place [[Hitchin]], [[Hertfordshire]]
Austin Stoker birth_place [[Port of Spain]]
John Scott Martin birth_place [[Toxteth]]
Jeff Doucette birth_place [[United States]]
Alejandro Patino birth_place [[United States]]
Lexi Alexander birth_place [[Mannheim]]
Peter Medak birth_place [[Budapest]]
Patrick Flueger birth_place [[Red Wing, Minnesota]]
Vivian Kubrick birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Christina Chang birth_place [[United States]]
Vince Colosimo birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]]
Mila del Sol birth_place [[Tondo, Manila]]
Michael Cudlitz birth_place [[United States]]
Melissa Sagemiller birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
William O'Leary (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Wendy Hoopes birth_place [[Quinn Morgendorffer]], [[Jane Lane (Daria)]]
Clarence G. Badger birth_place [[United States]]
Amanda Swisten birth_place [[United States]]
Joie Lee birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Barry Dennen birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Norman Burton birth_place [[New York City]]
Owen Kline birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
John Bennett Perry birth_place [[Williamstown, Massachusetts]]
John W. Albaugh birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Tiffany Shepis birth_place [[United States]]
Emraan Hashmi birth_place [[Mumbai]], [[Maharashtra]], [[India]], [[India]]
Rolfe Sedan birth_place [[United States]]
Tom Alter birth_place [[India]], [[Sialkot]]
Simon Oakland birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Konstantin Khabensky birth_place [[Russia]]
Edie Mirman birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Art Evans birth_place [[Berkeley, California]]
Richard Anderson birth_place [[Long Branch, New Jersey]]
Lisa Vroman birth_place [[United States]]
Julio Cedillo birth_place [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
David Reyne birth_place [[Nigeria]]
Philip Akin birth_place [[Canada]]
Howard McGillin birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Michelle Nicastro birth_place [[Washington D.C.]]
Arden Myrin birth_place [[United States]]
Arthur V. Johnson birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Ben Richards birth_place [[Rustington]], [[Sussex]]
Robinne Lee birth_place [[United States]]
Courtney Jines birth_place [[United States]], [[Fairfax, Virginia]]
Don Marshall (actor) birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Troy Duffy birth_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]], [[Connecticut]]
Frank Powell birth_place [[United States]], [[Hamilton, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Jessica Cauffiel birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Alessandra Torresani birth_place [[United States]], [[Palo Alto]]
Carrie Preston birth_place [[United States]], [[Macon, Georgia]]
Matt Evers birth_place [[United States]]
Mimi Kennedy birth_place [[United States]], [[Rochester, New York]]
Steven Clemons birth_place [[United States]]
Don Alvarado birth_place [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]], [[Mexico]]
Andy Tennant birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Mitchell Whitfield birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Samuel Johnson (actor) birth_place [[Australia]]
Sandra Will Carradine birth_place [[United States]]
Jake McDorman birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas, Texas]]
Katie Holmes birth_place [[Toledo, Ohio]]
Licia Maglietta birth_place [[Italy]]
Shama Zaidi birth_place [[India]]
Joe Johnston birth_place [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Donal McCann birth_place [[Dublin]]
Monica Bîrlădeanu birth_place [[Iaşi]]
Reiley McClendon birth_place [[United States]], [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Bill Allen (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Wichita, Kansas]]
Nick Stabile birth_place [[Wheat Ridge, Colorado]]
Carlos Montalbán birth_place [[Mexico City, Distrito Federal]]
Red West birth_place [[United States]], [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
James Pickens, Jr. birth_place [[Cleveland]]
Jason Liebrecht birth_place [[Austin]], [[Texas]], [[United States]]
Kanika Subramaniam birth_place [[Madurai]]
Anastasiya Vertinskaya birth_place [[Moscow]]
Andrew Pleavin birth_place [[England]], [[South Africa]]
George Coe birth_place [[United States]]
Jesse Borrego birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Kevin Rodney Sullivan birth_place [[United States]]
Ted Griffin birth_place [[United States]], [[Pasadena, California]]
Marie Wilson (American actress) birth_place [[Anaheim, California]]
Shondrella Avery birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Richard Leaf birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Heather Simms birth_place [[United States]]
Roy Alon birth_place [[Otley]]
Adrienne Shelly birth_place [[Queens, New York]], [[Jericho, New York]]
Katie Johnson birth_place [[Elham]]
Mike Erwin birth_place [[United States]]
Matt O'Leary birth_place [[United States]]
Steve Speirs birth_place [[Troed-y-rhiw]]
Michael Caton-Jones birth_place [[Lothian]]
Esther Sandoval birth_place [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Courtney Gains birth_place [[United States]]
Tisa Farrow birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Barbara Crampton birth_place [[Levittown, New York]]
Pia Johansson birth_place [[Umeå]]
Allen Alvarado birth_place [[United States]]
Gordon Thomson (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Bill Johnson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Debra Alden birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Leland Orser birth_place [[United States]]
Kelli O'Hara birth_place [[United States]]
Laura Johnson birth_place [[United States]]
Jacinta Stapleton birth_place [[Victoria (Australia)]], [[Australia]]
David Ayer birth_place [[Champaign, Illinois]]
Richard Libertini birth_place [[United States]], [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
Nick Castle birth_place [[United States]]
Adam Campbell (actor) birth_place [[Bath, England]]
Beau Billingslea birth_place [[United States]]
Harriet Walter birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Aaron Jeffery birth_place [[Howick, New Zealand]]
Allu Tuppurainen birth_place [[Kuopio]]
Aron Tager birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Susan Gilmore birth_place [[London]]
Patricia Shakesby birth_place [[England]]
Tracey Childs birth_place [[London]]
Jean Anderson birth_place [[Eastbourne]]
Michael Culver birth_place [[England]], [[Hampstead]], [[London]]
Christopher Neame birth_place [[London]], [[United Kingdom]]
Nadia Di Cello birth_place [[Mexico City]], [[Mexico]]
Branko Tomović birth_place [[Münster]], [[Germany]]
Barclay Hope birth_place [[Canada]], [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Barbara Stock birth_place [[United States]]
Rami Malek birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Lisa Harrow birth_place [[Auckland, New Zealand]]
Louis Lombardi birth_place [[United States]]
Ernest Truex birth_place [[United States]]
David Beecroft birth_place [[United States]]
Wendy Phillips birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Constance Zimmer birth_place [[United States]], [[Seattle, Washington]]
Alyce Platt birth_place [[Australia]]
Jamieson Price birth_place [[United States]], [[West Palm Beach, Florida]]
John Ashton (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Tasia Valenza birth_place [[New York City]], [[United States]]
John Pleshette birth_place [[United States]]
Mathew Horne birth_place [[England]]
Kanata Hongō birth_place [[Japan]]
Siddharth Anand birth_place [[India]]
Philip Jackson (actor) birth_place [[Retford]]
Keegan Connor Tracy birth_place [[Sarnia, Ontario]], [[Ontario]]
Paris Barclay birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]], [[United States]]
Robin Weigert birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Joanna Going birth_place [[United States]]
Lydia Cornell birth_place [[El Paso, Texas]]
James Madio birth_place [[United States]]
Sian Webber birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Max Casella birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Christian Hoff birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Sue Lloyd birth_place [[Aldeburgh]], [[Suffolk]]
Jasmila Žbanić birth_place [[Sarajevo]]
Julia Blake birth_place [[London, England]], [[Australia]]
Vivean Gray birth_place [[Cleethorpes]]
Jamia Simone Nash birth_place [[Virginia Beach, Virginia]]
Teresa Ann Savoy birth_place [[London]]
Shane Carruth birth_place [[United States]], [[Myrtle Beach, South Carolina]]
Jeremy Renner birth_place [[Modesto, California]]
Neil Denis birth_place [[Canada]]
Cal Robertson birth_place [[United States]]
Carlos Ferro birth_place [[United States]]
Lewis Arquette birth_place [[Chicago]]
David Birney birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Marge Champion birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Paul Willson birth_place [[United States]], [[Fairmont, Minnesota]]
Shari Shattuck birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Michael Tolan birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Chad Michael Murray birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Brian Bedford birth_place [[England]], [[Morley, West Yorkshire]]
John Harvey (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Matt Weinberg birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Dario Marianelli birth_place [[Pisa]], [[Italy]]
Sorapong Chatree birth_place [[Ayutthaya Province]]
Nicola Pagett birth_place [[Cairo]], [[Yokohama, Japan]]
Joyce Jacobs birth_place [[England]]
Andrew Knott birth_place [[England]], [[Salford, Greater Manchester]], [[Yorkshire]]
Dave Mallow birth_place [[Park Ridge, Illinois]]
Paul Schrier birth_place [[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
Kimberly Brooks birth_place [[United States]]
Gordon Currie birth_place [[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Alex Neuberger birth_place [[United States]], [[Cottage Grove, Minnesota]]
Pat Kilbane birth_place [[United States]], [[Lakewood, Ohio]]
Glenn Morshower birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]]
Jennifer Martin birth_place [[United States]]
Tatum McCann birth_place [[United States]], [[Riverside, California]]
Gailard Sartain birth_place [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Erin Hershey Presley birth_place [[United States]]
Adam Shankman birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Bob Todd birth_place [[Faversham]]
Robert Ridgely birth_place [[United States]]
Miroslav Táborský birth_place [[Prague]], [[Czechoslovakia]]
Chris O'Dowd birth_place [[Boyle, County Roscommon]], [[Ireland]]
Marie McDonald birth_place [[Burgin, Kentucky]]
Asia Vieira birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Kevin Rahm birth_place [[United States]], [[Mineral Wells, Texas]]
Trini Alvarado birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Farrah Forke birth_place [[Corpus Christi, Texas]]
Richard T. Jones birth_place [[Kobe, Japan]]
Mason Gamble birth_place [[Wes Anderson]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Yvonne Zima birth_place [[United States]], [[Phillipsburg, New Jersey]]
Peter Adams (actor) birth_place [[Karanarunui]]
David Bower birth_place [[Wales]], [[Wrexham]], [[North Wales]]
George Mallaby (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Archie Panjabi birth_place [[India]]
Valerie Mahaffey birth_place [[United States]]
Adam Nimoy birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Brendan Sexton III birth_place [[United States]], [[Staten Island, New York]]
John Moore (director) birth_place [[Ireland]], [[Dundalk]]
Revathi birth_place [[India]]
Jared Martin birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens]]
Audrey Landers birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Nicole Fugere birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Caroline Catz birth_place [[England]]
Tessie O'Shea birth_place [[Cardiff]]
Susan Silo birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Christian Borle birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh]]
Don Gordon (actor) birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Hunt Block birth_place [[United States]]
Lynne Moody birth_place [[United States]]
Jim Trenton birth_place [[United States]]
Alec Newman birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Joan M. Blair birth_place [[United States]], [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Ben Miles birth_place [[England]], [[Wimbledon, London]]
Grant Heslov birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Petra Yared birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Taylor Negron birth_place [[Glendale, California]]
Michala Banas birth_place [[Wellington]]
Kathleen Madigan birth_place [[United States]]
Kirsten Cooke birth_place [[East Sussex]], [[England]]
Matthew Ferguson birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Gregory Allen Howard birth_place [[United States]], [[Alexandria, Virginia]]
Grant Dodwell birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]]
Shane Withington birth_place [[Toowoomba, Queensland]], [[Australia]]
Rick Jason birth_place [[United States]]
Thane Bettany birth_place [[Sarawak]]
Cliff Emmich birth_place [[United States]]
Steve Kmetko birth_place [[Rhinelander, Wisconsin]]
Natalia Baron birth_place [[United States]]
Angela Kinsey birth_place [[United States]], [[Lafayette, Louisiana]]
Ralf Möller birth_place [[Recklinghausen]], [[Germany]]
Colin Fickes birth_place [[United States]]
Anthony Valentine birth_place [[England]], [[Blackburn]], [[Lancashire]]
Jack Smethurst birth_place [[Collyhurst]], [[Manchester]]
Michał Żebrowski birth_place [[Poland]]
Tony Curran birth_place [[Glasgow]], [[Scotland]]
Roger Allers birth_place [[Rye, New York]], [[United States]]
Megalyn Echikunwoke birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Caeti birth_place [[United States]]
Chad Donella birth_place [[Canada]]
Daniella van Graas birth_place [[North Holland]]
Margaret Tyzack birth_place [[Essex]], [[England]]
Pua Magasiva birth_place [[Apia, Samoa]]
Jacob Smith (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Monrovia, California]]
Kathryn Hahn birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
David Ackroyd birth_place [[Orange, New Jersey]], [[United States]]
Daniel Pilon birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Chatchai Plengpanich birth_place [[Kanchanaburi Province]]
Lynne Griffin birth_place [[Toronto]]
Larry D. Mann birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Jonathan Murray birth_place [[Gulfport, Mississippi]], [[United States]]
Jackson Davies birth_place [[Canada]]
Lisa Rieffel birth_place [[United States]], [[Denville, New Jersey]]
Gavin Hood birth_place [[South Africa]], [[Johannesburg]], [[United States]]
Robert Desiderio birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
John Aasen birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Curt Conway birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Jan Rubes birth_place [[Volyně]]
Ross Malinger birth_place [[Redwood City, California]]
Patricia Haines birth_place [[Sheffield]], [[South Yorkshire]]
Barry Newman birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Rosemary Radcliffe birth_place [[Canada]]
Chip Fields birth_place [[United States]]
Austin Nichols birth_place [[Ann Arbor, Michigan]]
Stephen Evans (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Ron Clements birth_place [[Sioux City, Iowa]]
Katija Pevec birth_place [[United States]], [[Honolulu]]
Michael Ripper birth_place [[Portsmouth]]
Verna Bloom birth_place [[United States]], [[Lynn, Massachusetts]]
Lindsey Alley birth_place [[Lakeland, Florida]]
Andrew Daddo birth_place [[Australia]]
Charlie Cox birth_place [[London]]
David Opatoshu birth_place [[United States]]
Kari Michaelsen birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan]]
Mario Fabrizi birth_place [[London]]
Noah Gray-Cabey birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Beverly Polcyn birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Cameron Wystrach birth_place [[United States]]
Gary Wilmot birth_place [[Lambeth]], [[London]]
Ross Little birth_place [[Manchester]], [[Greater Manchester]]
David Calder (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Portsmouth]]
Francesca Neri birth_place [[Trento]]
Talulah Riley birth_place [[Hertfordshire]]
Tony Burton birth_place [[United States]], [[Flint, Michigan]]
Spencer Rochfort birth_place [[Fort Worth]], [[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Chris Makepeace birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Lorna Patterson birth_place [[United States]], [[Whittier, California]]
Chris Hardwick birth_place [[United States]], [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Alice Hirson birth_place [[United States]]
George O. Petrie birth_place [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Jeri Gaile birth_place [[United States]]
Julia McKenzie birth_place [[Municipal Borough of Enfield]]
Lydie Denier birth_place [[France]], [[Saint-Nazaire]]
Christa Sauls birth_place [[Kinston, North Carolina]], [[United States]]
Don Barker (actor) birth_place [[Adelaide]], [[South Australia]]
Jessica Player birth_place [[United States]]
Susan Scannell birth_place [[United States]]
Claudie Blakley birth_place [[England]]
Simon Woods birth_place [[England]]
Lucy Briers birth_place [[Hammersmith]], [[London]]
Miriam Karlin birth_place [[Hampstead]]
Jack Bailey (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Arne birth_place [[Kuala Lumpur]]
Mary Kate McGeehan birth_place [[United States]]
Barbara Howard birth_place [[United States]]
Jill Jacobson birth_place [[United States]]
Brandon Douglas birth_place [[United States]], [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
David Sheinkopf birth_place [[United States]]
Gerrit Graham birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Hoffman (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Gainesville, Florida]]
Crystal Lowe birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Camden Toy birth_place [[United States]]
Tiffany Pollard birth_place [[United States]], [[Utica, New York]]
Márta Mészáros birth_place [[Kispest]], [[Hungary]]
Gwen Ffrangcon-Davies birth_place [[London]]
Kathryn Fiore birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Ari Graynor birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Babaloo Mandel birth_place [[United States]]
Raymond St. Jacques birth_place [[United States]]
Ernie Lively birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore]], [[Maryland]]
Jason Lively birth_place [[United States]]
Lori Lively birth_place [[United States]]
Kay Medford birth_place [[New York City]]
Cynthia Lamontagne birth_place [[United States]]
Isla Blair birth_place [[Bangalore]], [[India]]
Jack Ellis (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Linda Henry birth_place [[Peckham]]
Noah Huntley birth_place [[Wiston, West Sussex]]
Jon Tenney birth_place [[United States]], [[Princeton, New Jersey]]
Bahram Radan birth_place [[Iran]]
Peter Donat birth_place [[Kentville]], [[Canada]]
Jonathan Marc Sherman birth_place [[Morristown, New Jersey]]
Wendy Hughes birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Jerry Lambert (actor) birth_place [[Holiday Inn]], [[Sony]], [[Kevin Butler (character)]]
Annie Lambert birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Philip Locke birth_place [[London]]
Bruce Boa birth_place [[Surrey]]
John Castle birth_place [[England]], [[Croydon]], [[Surrey]]
Tony Rock birth_place [[United States]]
Jason Reitman birth_place [[Montreal, Quebec]]
Todd Louiso birth_place [[United States]]
Jane Wymark birth_place [[England]]
Carol Hawkins birth_place [[Barnet]], [[Hertfordshire]]
Julia Faye birth_place [[New York Times]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Ian Keith birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Gina Holden birth_place [[Canada]]
Madge Hindle birth_place [[Blackburn]], [[Lancashire]]
Sam Easton birth_place [[Canada]]
Marian Seldes birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Kim Braden birth_place [[England]]
Jeff Wincott birth_place [[Scarborough, Ontario]]
Mona Barrie birth_place [[London]]
Carlyle Blackwell birth_place [[Troy, Pennsylvania]]
Eddie Frierson birth_place [[United States]]
Kerrigan Mahan birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
John Diehl birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Mary Boland birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Richard Marner birth_place [[Saint Petersburg]]
Guy Kibbee birth_place [[El Paso, Texas]]
Bret Harrison birth_place [[United States]], [[Tualatin, Oregon]]
Toni Kalem birth_place [[United States]]
Ann Harada birth_place [[Honolulu]]
Imani Hakim birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland]]
Allan Havey birth_place [[United States]]
Mersad Berber birth_place [[Bosanski Petrovac]]
William Prince (actor) birth_place [[Nichols, New York]]
Shanna Reed birth_place [[United States]]
Ben Garant birth_place [[United States]], [[Cookeville, Tennessee]]
Landry Allbright birth_place [[San Dimas, California]]
Harrison Page birth_place [[United States]]
Billy Wirth birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Brian Hooks birth_place [[Bakersfield, California]]
Jon Cypher birth_place [[United States]]
Sherri Shepherd birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Daisy Bopanna birth_place [[India]]
Gloria Dickson birth_place [[Pocatello, Idaho]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Alyssa-Jane Cook birth_place [[Papua New Guinea]]
Jakob Eklund birth_place [[Sweden]]
Peter Lind Hayes birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Moira Redmond birth_place [[Bognor Regis]]
Moyra Fraser birth_place [[Sydney]]
Raja Gosnell birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Will Lyman birth_place [[Burlington, Vermont]]
Brian James (actor) birth_place [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Louise Griffiths birth_place [[Hertfordshire]], [[England]]
Diana Dill birth_place [[Bermuda]]
Brandi Burkhardt birth_place [[United States]]
Don "The Dragon" Wilson birth_place [[United States]], [[Illinois]]
Cristi Conaway birth_place [[Lubbock, Texas]]
Tracy Middendorf birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami Beach, Florida]]
Charles Collingwood (actor) birth_place [[Saint John, New Brunswick]]
Victor Alfieri birth_place [[Rome]]
Bruce French (actor) birth_place [[Reinbeck, Iowa]], [[United States]]
Steve Anthony birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
William Bertram birth_place [[Walkerton, Ontario]]
Eddie Mekka birth_place [[United States]]
Gina Gallego birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Elizabeth Berridge (actress) birth_place [[New Rochelle, New York]]
Barry Tubb birth_place [[United States]], [[Snyder, Texas]]
Brian J. White birth_place [[United States]]
Sean Murray (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Bethesda, Maryland]], [[New South Wales]]
Ever Carradine birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Lenore Smith birth_place [[Balmain, New South Wales]], [[New South Wales]]
Keram Malicki-Sánchez birth_place [[Toronto]]
Abby Brammell birth_place [[United States]], [[Kentucky]]
Joanne Samuel birth_place [[Camperdown, New South Wales]]
Virginia Wetherell birth_place [[Farnham]], [[Surrey]]
Derek Newark birth_place [[England]]
Marc E. Platt birth_place [[Maryland]]
Cam Gigandet birth_place [[United States]], [[Tacoma, Washington]]
Kristen Cloke birth_place [[Van Nuys, California]]
Liana K birth_place [[Toronto]]
Blake Foster birth_place [[United States]], [[Northridge, California]]
Christopher Khayman Lee birth_place [[United States]]
Nakia Burrise birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Lynne Perrie birth_place [[Rotherham]]
Shane Porteous birth_place [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Jason Faunt birth_place [[Chicago]], [[McHenry, Illinois]]
Paul Benedict birth_place [[United States]], [[Silver City, New Mexico]]
Vincent Ball birth_place [[Wee Waa, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Lisa Rotondi birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Ryan Donowho birth_place [[United States]], [[Houston]]
Phillip Andrew birth_place [[Huntsville, Texas]], [[United States]]
Peter Copley birth_place [[Bushey]]
Morris Perry birth_place [[Bromley]], [[Kent]], [[England]]
Chris Tranchell birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Christopher Guard birth_place [[London]]
Shaike Ophir birth_place [[Jerusalem]]
Dorothy Mackaill birth_place [[Kingston upon Hull]]
Matthias Hues birth_place [[Waltrop]], [[Germany]]
Jerry Supiran birth_place [[United States]]
Paulina Gálvez (actress) birth_place [[Santiago de Chile]]
Kym Gyngell birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Lance Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Kim Prause birth_place [[United States]]
Ola Rapace birth_place [[Sweden]]
Shanti Roney birth_place [[Sweden]]
Jake Cuenca birth_place [[San Jose, California]], [[Valencia, Spain]]
Zelda Harris birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Justine Clarke birth_place [[Australia]]
Anne Tenney birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]]
Lorrae Desmond birth_place [[Mittagong]], [[New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Gordon Piper birth_place [[Cheltenham, New South Wales]]
Joan Sydney birth_place [[London]], [[England]], [[United Kingdom]]
Richard Hearne birth_place [[Norwich, Norfolk]]
Jason Earles birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Alexandra Hedison birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Gilbert Cates birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Bruce Thomas (actor) birth_place [[United States of
William Moore (actor) birth_place [[Betty Williams (Coronation Street)]]
Roy Holder birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Sibi Malayil birth_place [[India]]
Kenneth Johnson (actor) birth_place [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Randy Graff birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Dinio birth_place [[Havana]], [[Cuba]], [[Spain]]
Andrew Bowen birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Gary Rydstrom birth_place [[United States]]
David Bailie birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[South Africa]]
Dicken Ashworth birth_place [[Todmorden]], [[West Yorkshire]]
Malcolm Stoddard birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Catriona MacColl birth_place [[Japan]]
David Warbeck birth_place [[London]]
Norman Eshley birth_place [[Bristol, England]]
Jamie Donnelly birth_place [[Teaneck, New Jersey]]
Paul Shannon birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Caroline Ducey birth_place [[Paris]]
Beau Wirick birth_place [[United States]]
Ron Lester birth_place [[Kennesaw, Georgia]]
Edmund Law Rogers Jr. birth_place [[Maryland]]
Peter Fisher (Australian actor) birth_place [[Cartwrights Hill, New South Wales]]
Lex Marinos birth_place [[Australia]]
Clark Gregg birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
K. S. Sethumadhavan birth_place [[Palakkad]], [[India]]
Sullivan and Sawyer Sweeten birth_place [[Brownwood, Texas]]
Farida Jalal birth_place [[India]]
Brian Haley birth_place [[United States]], [[Seattle]]
Fazil birth_place [[Alleppey]], [[Kerala]], [[India]]
Bob Curtis birth_place [[United States]]
Carlos Romero (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Mario Marcelino birth_place [[United States]]
Silvana Gallardo birth_place [[United States]]
Katherine Justice birth_place [[United States]]
Robin Greer birth_place [[United States]]
David Hunt (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Cástulo Guerra birth_place [[Córdoba, Argentina]]
Cameron Watson birth_place [[United States]]
Betty Harford birth_place [[United States]]
Virginia Hawkins birth_place [[United States]]
William Beckley birth_place [[United States]]
Liza Morrow birth_place [[United States]]
Philip Bosco birth_place [[United States]], [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
A. Sreekar Prasad birth_place [[India]]
Brittney Wilson birth_place [[Chilliwack, British Columbia]]
Slava Polunin birth_place [[Russia]]
Michael Craig (actor) birth_place [[Poona]]
Dennis Chinnery birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Martina Gedeck birth_place [[Germany]], [[Munich]]
Sheridan Jobbins birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Victoria Longley (Australian actress) birth_place [[Australia]]
Jason Chong (actor) birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney]]
June Salter birth_place [[Bexley, New South Wales]]
Liz Burch birth_place [[Hornsby, New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Elizabeth Alexander (actress) birth_place [[Adelaide]], [[New South Wales]]
Michael Grandage birth_place [[London]], [[Yorkshire]], [[England]]
Jack Salvatore Jr. birth_place [[United States]], [[California]]
Melody Kay birth_place [[United States]]
Louise Robey birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Victoria Burgoyne birth_place [[England]]
Helen Ferguson birth_place [[United States]], [[Decatur, Illinois]]
Barrie Ingham birth_place [[Halifax, West Yorkshire]]
Om Prakash birth_place [[Jammu]], [[Lahore]]
Tommy Lee Wallace birth_place [[United States]], [[Somerset, Kentucky]]
Gladys Walton birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Tibor Feldman birth_place [[United States]]
Mary Testa birth_place [[United States]]
Marianne Sägebrecht birth_place [[Starnberg]]
Philip Stone birth_place [[Leeds]]
Holger Juul Hansen birth_place [[Nyborg]]
Jordan Long birth_place [[England]]
Eden Sher birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Patrick Tatopoulos birth_place [[United States]], [[France]]
Stephen Mangan birth_place [[London]]
Emmaline Henry birth_place [[United States]]
Seth Hall birth_place [[Saint Joseph, Missouri]]
Pauline Moran birth_place [[Lancashire]], [[England]]
Ruth Draper birth_place [[United States]]
Miranda Hart birth_place [[Torquay]]
Des McAnuff birth_place [[Princeton, Illinois]]
Emily Bergl birth_place [[Milton Keynes]]
Christopher Murney birth_place [[United States]]
Douglas Hodge birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Plymouth]]
Thom Gossom Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
Lucia Bosé birth_place [[Italy]]
Olivia Munn birth_place [[Oklahoma]]
Hiroshi Tamaki birth_place [[Japan]]
Brandon Molale birth_place [[United States]]
Patrick O'Neal birth_place [[Ocala, Florida]]
Marc Wootton birth_place [[England]]
Sam McMurray birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Michael Trevino birth_place [[Montebello, California]], [[United States]], [[Fresno, California]]
Frederica Sagor Maas birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Tiffany Dupont birth_place [[United States]]
Beatrice Winde birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Rene Kirby birth_place [[United States]]
Kristian Schmid birth_place [[Australia]]
Marilyn Norry birth_place [[Peterborough, Ontario]]
Ellen Sandweiss birth_place [[United States]]
Jill Wagner birth_place [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]], [[United States]]
Guinn Williams (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Popowich birth_place [[Hamilton, Ontario]], [[Canada]], [[Stoney Creek, Ontario]]
Allan Miller birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Joseph Chapman (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Louis Giambalvo birth_place [[United States]]
Thomas Wilson Brown birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Soper birth_place [[United States]]
Ed Doolan birth_place [[Sydney]]
Boyd Kestner birth_place [[United States]]
Valeska Suratt birth_place [[Owensville, Indiana]]
Maree Cheatham birth_place [[United States]]
Stephen Spinella birth_place [[Naples]]
Hugh Quarshie birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Accra]], [[Ghana]]
Chitrangada Singh birth_place [[India]]
Brian Downey (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Natalya Bondarchuk birth_place [[Moscow]]
Colin Fox (actor) birth_place [[Aldershot, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Jessica Oyelowo birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Jodie Yemm birth_place [[Australia]]
Norman Yemm birth_place [[Australia]]
Karen Young (actress) birth_place [[Pequannock Township, New Jersey]]
Jessica Boehrs birth_place [[East Germany]]
Eric Saiet birth_place [[United States]]
Megumi Okina birth_place [[Hiroshima]], [[Tokyo]]
Charlotte Lewis birth_place [[England]]
Angell Conwell birth_place [[Orangeburg, South Carolina]]
Larry Wilmore birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Celotta birth_place [[Gaithersburg, Maryland]]
Yui Ichikawa birth_place [[Japan]]
Kinga Philipps birth_place [[Warsaw, Poland]]
Aubrey Woods birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
Nick Wechsler birth_place [[United States]], [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Melody Perkins birth_place [[Wiesbaden]], [[West Germany]], [[United States]]
Chris Lowell birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Jessica Lucas birth_place [[Canada]], [[British Columbia]]
Tim Woodward birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[London]], [[England]]
Gwen Humble birth_place [[United States]]
Carmen du Sautoy birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Gillian Vigman birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Fox (actor) birth_place [[Truro]]
Daisuke Ono birth_place [[Kōchi Prefecture]]
Alice Eve birth_place [[London]]
Janet Varney birth_place [[Arizona]]
Andrea Eckert birth_place [[Vienna]]
Annabelle Gurwitch birth_place [[United States]], [[Mobile, Alabama]]
Paul Usher birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Gregory Walcott birth_place [[Wendell, North Carolina]], [[Wilson, North Carolina]]
David Daker birth_place [[England]]
Cyril Shaps birth_place [[Highbury]]
Bob Arbogast birth_place [[Ireland]], [[Bellingham, Washington]]
James Cosmo birth_place [[Clydebank]]
Jan Rooney birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Rentaro Mikuni birth_place [[Gunma Prefecture]]
Katharina Thalbach birth_place [[Berlin]]
Johnny Beattie birth_place [[Govan]], [[United States]]
Eliot Feld birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
John Hamill birth_place [[England]]
Jeremy Kemp birth_place [[England]]
Michael Almereyda birth_place [[Overland Park]]
Godfrey James birth_place [[London]]
John Standing birth_place [[London]]
Stuart Wilson (actor) birth_place [[Guildford]], [[Surrey]]
Chiara Zanni birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Kitty Winn birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Dan Byrd birth_place [[United States]]
Cyril Takayama birth_place [[California]], [[Japan]]
Jo Rowbottom birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Freda Dowie birth_place [[Cumberland]]
Damaris Hayman birth_place [[Kensington]], [[London]], [[England]]
Susan Engel birth_place [[Vienna]], [[Austria]]
Gordon Warnecke birth_place [[London]]
Louis Mahoney birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Luan Peters birth_place [[Bethnal Green]]
Danielle Judovits birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Maggie Steed birth_place [[England]]
Haluk Bilginer birth_place [[İzmir]], [[Turkey]]
Gary Webster birth_place [[Whitechapel]], [[London]]
Monte Markham birth_place [[United States]], [[Manatee County, Florida]]
Joshua Devane birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Jayne birth_place [[United States]]
Rohini Hattangadi birth_place [[India]]
Anya Monzikova birth_place [[United States]], [[Vologda]]
Denise Nicholas birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Kristina Wayborn birth_place [[Sweden]], [[United States]], [[Sweden]]
Phil Bruns birth_place [[United States]], [[Pipestone, Minnesota]]
Brian Herzlinger birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]], [[United States]]
Alexandra Adi birth_place [[United States]], [[Florida]]
Lesley Manville birth_place [[Brighton]]
Jon Turteltaub birth_place [[United States]]
Madan Puri birth_place [[Nawanshahr]]
Alethea Charlton birth_place [[Yorkshire]]
Trevor Einhorn birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Pierre Richard-Willm birth_place [[France]]
Paul Hecht birth_place [[London]]
Lauren London birth_place [[United States]]
Darren Morfitt birth_place [[Hartlepool]], [[England]]
Marcus T. Paulk birth_place [[United States]]
Kym Wilson birth_place [[Australia]], [[Brisbane]]
Matt Day birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]]
Ty Panitz birth_place [[United States]]
Dick Jones birth_place [[United States]], [[Snyder, Texas]]
Oscar Nunez birth_place [[Cuba]]
Craig Robinson (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Sean Scully (actor) birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Hugh Keays-Byrne birth_place [[Kashmir]], [[India]]
Golshifteh Farahani birth_place [[Tehran]]
Homayoun Ershadi birth_place [[Isfahan]]
Shiva Rose birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Peter McEnery birth_place [[Walsall]]
Nicholas Young (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Masa Niemi birth_place [[Viipuri]]
Bruce James (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Ed Evanko birth_place [[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
Dennis Boutsikaris birth_place [[United States]], [[Newark, New Jersey]]
Danielle Savre birth_place [[Simi Valley, California]]
Danny Woodburn birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Michaela Conlin birth_place [[United States]]
Taran Killam birth_place [[United States]], [[Culver City, California]]
Irene Miracle birth_place [[Stillwater, Oklahoma]], [[Oklahoma]]
Michael Pate birth_place [[Australia]], [[Drummoyne, New South Wales]]
Leslie David Baker birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Kate Baines birth_place [[Doncaster]], [[England]]
Peter Howell (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Frida Hallgren birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Ulrich Tukur birth_place [[Viernheim]]
Richard Gilliland birth_place [[Fort Worth]]
Michael Sinelnikoff birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Natasha Beaumont birth_place [[Kuala Lumpur]]
Mungo McKay birth_place [[Australia]]
Jonathan Bearden birth_place [[United States]], [[Sylacauga, Alabama]]
Dean Cochran birth_place [[United States]], [[New Orleans]]
Simon Kinberg birth_place [[London, England]]
Jeremy Suarez birth_place [[United States]]
Barton Hepburn birth_place [[Minneapolis]], [[Minnesota]]
Donald McAlpine birth_place [[Parkes, New South Wales]]
Mike Walsh (TV host) birth_place [[Corowa, New South Wales]]
Jim Byrnes (actor) birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]], [[British Columbia]]
Jayne Brook birth_place [[United States]], [[Northbrook, Illinois]]
Marisa Coughlan birth_place [[United States]], [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Anthony James (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jamie Babbit birth_place [[Shaker Heights, Ohio]]
Andrea Libman birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Merwin Mondesir birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada]]
Mark Taylor (actor) birth_place [[Scarborough, Ontario]]
Nate Torrence birth_place [[Canton, Ohio]]
Bernie Hamilton birth_place [[United States]]
Jessica Harmon birth_place [[Barrie, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Eugene Pallette birth_place [[Winfield, Kansas]]
George Faison birth_place [[United States]]
Tony Britton birth_place [[England]]
D. W. Moffett birth_place [[Highland Park (Illinois)]]
Jon Abrahams birth_place [[United States]]
Sharon Angela birth_place [[United States]]
Samuel Hadida birth_place [[Morocco]]
John Prats birth_place [[Manila]], [[Philippines]]
Alexandre Desplat birth_place [[Paris]], [[United States]]
Jennifer Jostyn birth_place [[United States]]
Pirkka-Pekka Petelius birth_place [[Tornio]], [[Finland]]
Antonia Bird birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
Kristi Angus birth_place [[Kelowna]], [[British Columbia]]
Minerva Urecal birth_place [[United States]]
Rick Rosenthal birth_place [[New York, New York]]
Jolina Magdangal birth_place [[Philippines]]
Lona Williams birth_place [[United States]]
Bellamy Young birth_place [[United States]], [[Asheville, North Carolina]]
Alexander Chaplin birth_place [[United States]]
Martin Klebba birth_place [[United States]]
Charles Chun birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Hobert birth_place [[United States]]
Angela Nicoletti birth_place [[New York]], [[Los Angeles]], [[North Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]]
Mario Caserini birth_place [[Rome, Italy]]
Juanita Hall birth_place [[Keyport, New Jersey]]
Michael Tolkin birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Eva Fontaine birth_place [[London, England]]
Martha Howe-Douglas birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Mike Medavoy birth_place [[United States]]
Eric Da Re birth_place [[Los Angeles]], [[United States]]
Wesley Mann birth_place [[United States]]
Vitina Marcus birth_place [[New York City, New York]], [[United States]]
Anton Robert Krueger birth_place [[South Africa]], [[playwright]], [[poet]], [[academia]]
Katie Boland birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Philip Gilbert birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Kate Reid birth_place [[London, England]]
Michael Gilden birth_place [[United States]]
Emma Ferguson birth_place [[Wandsworth]]
Joel Stoffer birth_place [[United States]]
Shane Salerno birth_place [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Nej Adamson birth_place [[London]]
Rick Baker (makeup artist) birth_place [[Binghamton, New York]]
Jarmo Koski birth_place [[South Karelia]]
Kate Ford birth_place [[Salford, Greater Manchester]], [[England]], [[UK]]
Darryl Stephens birth_place [[Pasadena, California]], [[United States]]
Anders Ekborg birth_place [[Sweden]]
Christina Rodriguez birth_place [[United States]]
Stacy Keach, Sr. birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Tim McIntire birth_place [[United States]]
Marcos Ferraez birth_place [[United States]]
Hilton McRae birth_place [[Dundee]]
Bailey Chase birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Vincent Coleman birth_place [[Louisiana]]
Angus Sampson birth_place [[Sydney, Australia]]
Tiffany Hines birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Michael Koch (film director) birth_place [[Lucerne]], [[Germany]]
James Carpinello birth_place [[United States]]
Stephanie Chambers birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Deb Lacusta birth_place [[United States]]
Enver Petrovci birth_place [[Pristina]]
Gregory Poirier birth_place [[Kula, Hawaii]]
Wesley Strick birth_place [[New York City]]
Joe Flynn (US actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Arliss Howard birth_place [[United States]], [[Independence, Missouri]]
Blaze Berdahl birth_place [[New York City]]
Jim Metzler birth_place [[United States]]
Matthew Gray Gubler birth_place [[United States]]
Olivia Cole birth_place [[United States]], [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Michael Smuin birth_place [[Missoula, Montana]]
Jeffrey Dean Morgan birth_place [[Seattle, Washington]]
Bob Peterson (animator) birth_place [[Wooster, Ohio]]
Nils Asther birth_place [[Denmark]], [[Sweden]]
Amy Hunter birth_place [[United States]]
Debbie Lee Carrington birth_place [[San Jose, California]]
Andrew Paul birth_place [[Mile End]], [[London]]
Brett Kelly birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]]
Blake Woodruff birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Turkel birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Oscar Isaac birth_place [[Guatemala]], [[Guatemala]]
Mark Waters (director) birth_place [[United States]]
Stacy Edwards birth_place [[Glasgow, Montana]]
Richard Elfman birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Franziska Weisz birth_place [[Vienna]], [[Austria]]
Margaret Leahy birth_place [[London]]
Jessica Bowman birth_place [[United States]], [[Walnut Creek, California]]
Hersha Parady birth_place [[Ohio]], [[United States]]
Julie Maddalena birth_place [[United States]]
David Lewis (American actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Stuart Laing birth_place [[London]]
Marisa Ramirez birth_place [[United States]]
Nina Kaczorowski birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]], [[Łódź, Poland]]
Kurt Kasznar birth_place [[Vienna, Austria]]
Mary Peach birth_place [[Durban, South Africa]]
S.A. Griffin birth_place [[United States]], [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Zachary Quinto birth_place [[United States]]
Bradley Pierce birth_place [[United States]]
Billy McComb birth_place [[Belfast, Ireland]]
Emily Hirst birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Brittany Perrineau birth_place [[United States]]
William K. Everson birth_place [[Yeovil]], [[Somerset]]
Sarmed al-Samarrai birth_place [[England]]
Adrianne Palicki birth_place [[United States]], [[Toledo, Ohio]]
Tyler James Williams birth_place [[United States]], [[Westchester County, New York]]
Thomas Craig (actor) birth_place [[Sheffield]], [[Yorkshire]]
Anulka Dziubinska birth_place [[Preston]], [[Lancashire]]
Clem Beauchamp birth_place [[Bloomfield, Iowa]]
Doug Spearman birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Keith Robinson (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Kentucky]]
Suzanne Westenhoefer birth_place [[Columbia, Pennsylvania]]
Marcia Rodd birth_place [[United States]], [[Lyons, Kansas]]
Ellen Geer birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Nicole Eggert birth_place [[United States]], [[Glendale, California]]
Zachary Ansley birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[Canada]]
Ruaidhri Conroy birth_place [[Dublin, Ireland]]
Jon Glaser birth_place [[United States]]
Jeanne Beker birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Adrianna Costa birth_place [[United States]]
Tom Towles birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Adrienne-Joi Johnson birth_place [[United States]]
Steven R. McQueen birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Michael Gregory birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Mary Louise Wilson birth_place [[United States]]
Jonathan Bennett (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Rossford, Ohio]]
Kirsten Vangsness birth_place [[Pasadena, California]], [[Milwaukee]], [[Philadelphia]]
Michael Arden birth_place [[United States]], [[Midland, Texas]]
Lou Myers (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Charleston, West Virginia]]
Matt Letscher birth_place [[United States]], [[Grosse Pointe, Michigan]]
François Chau birth_place [[Phnom Penh]]
Lucille Benson birth_place [[United States]], [[Scottsboro, Alabama]]
Paul Johansson birth_place [[Canada]], [[Spokane, Washington]]
Rhys Thomas (comedian) birth_place [[Essex]]
Lee Curreri birth_place [[United States]]
Ford Kiernan birth_place [[Dennistoun]]
Greg Abbey birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Aspen birth_place [[United States]], [[Richmond, Virginia]]
John Clark (actor/director) birth_place [[England]]
Wade Williams birth_place [[United States]]
Rockmond Dunbar birth_place [[United States]]
Caroline Langrishe birth_place [[London, England]]
James Barber (author) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Steve Byers birth_place [[Scarborough, Ontario]]
Chris Hansen birth_place [[United States]]
Van Partible birth_place [[United States]]
Laïla Marrakchi birth_place [[Casablanca]]
Judith Hoag birth_place [[United States]], [[Newburyport, Massachusetts]]
Christine Vachon birth_place [[United States]]
Lucky McKee birth_place [[Jenny Lind, California]]
Helen Haye birth_place [[London]]
Shelbie Bruce birth_place [[United States]], [[Brownsville, Texas]]
Robert Drivas birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Jacqueline Brookes birth_place [[Montclair, New Jersey]]
Joe Lynch (actor) birth_place [[Mallow, County Cork]]
Mikey Kelley birth_place [[Quincy, Massachusetts]]
Jeremy Child birth_place [[England]], [[Woking]]
Kevin Duhaney birth_place [[Whitby, Ontario]]
Clea Lewis birth_place [[Cleveland Heights, Ohio]]
Sandy Baron birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Rebecca Jackson Mendoza birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne, Australia]]
Lisa Dillon birth_place [[Coventry]]
Hind Rostom birth_place [[Alexandria]]
Lew Anderson birth_place [[United States]], [[Kirkman, Iowa]], [[Fort Dodge, Iowa]]
Elena Verdugo birth_place [[United States]]
Rutherford Cravens birth_place [[United States]]
Nanette Newman birth_place [[Northampton]]
Donald Cook (actor) birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]]
Jeff Glassman birth_place [[Urbana, Illinois]]
Jennifer Darling birth_place [[United States]]
Pedro Almodóvar birth_place [[Calzada de Calatrava]]
Dan Greenburg birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Oliver Wyman (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jerry Houser birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Art Hindle birth_place [[City of Halifax]]
Tom Jolls birth_place [[Newfane, New York]]
Adoni Maropis birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Maki Horikita birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Anthony Azizi birth_place [[United States]], [[Iran]]
Eric Lloyd birth_place [[United States]], [[Glendale, California]]
Bryan Batt birth_place [[United States]], [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Lee Demarbre birth_place [[Chicoutimi, Quebec]]
Peter Coke birth_place [[Southsea]]
Orestes Matacena birth_place [[Havana]]
Gad Elmaleh birth_place [[Morocco]]
Gregg Edelman birth_place [[Chicago]]
Lara Cox birth_place [[Australia]], [[Canberra, Australia]]
Spencer Redford birth_place [[Rochester, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Carolyn Pickles birth_place [[Wakefield]], [[Yorkshire]]
Cherd Songsri birth_place [[Nakhon Si Thammarat Province]]
Susie Amy birth_place [[London]]
Chad McQueen birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Trevor Boris birth_place [[South Africa]]
Brad Loree birth_place [[Canada]], [[Burnaby]]
John Michie birth_place [[Burma]]
Jennyfer Jewell birth_place [[England]]
Anna Levine birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Davis (director) birth_place [[United States]]
Alex Kapp Horner birth_place [[United States]]
Bill Bryden birth_place [[Greenock]]
Alex Romano birth_place [[Buenos Aires]], [[Argentina]]
Trevor Adams birth_place [[Fawlty Towers]]
Becky (television personality) birth_place [[Kanagawa Prefecture]]
G. Muthuraj birth_place [[India]]
Belinda Bauer birth_place [[Australia]]
Sebastian Arcelus birth_place [[United States]]
Tamara Hope birth_place [[Canada]]
Sonya Walger birth_place [[Hampstead]]
Pamela Springsteen birth_place [[United States]], [[Freehold Township, New Jersey]]
Tinka Kurti birth_place [[Sarajevo]]
Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick birth_place [[United States]]
Jackie Bird birth_place [[Hamilton, South Lanarkshire]]
Lucinda Jenney birth_place [[United States]]
Brett Weaver birth_place [[Lafayette, Louisiana]], [[United States]]
Andrew Rannells birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Stea birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
James Broderick birth_place [[Charlestown, New Hampshire]]
Lynn Chen birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Bruce Mackinnon birth_place [[Esher]]
Sam Brown (comedian) birth_place [[United States]]
Douglas Century birth_place [[Calgary]], [[Alberta]], [[Canada]]
Miles Anderson birth_place [[England]], [[Rhodesia]]
Tracey Walter birth_place [[United States]], [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
Patrick Kennedy (British actor) birth_place [[England]]
Burton Gilliam birth_place [[United States]]
Don Duong (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Da Lat]]
Myfanwy Talog birth_place [[Caerwys]]
Jill Whitlow birth_place [[United States]]
Matt Dallas birth_place [[United States]]
Warren Davis (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Shawn Levy birth_place [[Montreal, Quebec]], [[Quebec]]
Helena Mattsson birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Carole Shelley birth_place [[London, England]]
Sam Hamm birth_place [[United States]]
Olan Soule birth_place [[La Harpe, Illinois]]
Jim Carter (actor) birth_place [[England]], [[Harrogate]], [[Yorkshire]], [[England]]
Greg Cruttwell birth_place [[England]]
Ted Ross birth_place Wizard of Oz (1902 stage play)]]
Tom Wayland birth_place [[United States]]
Tanisha Harper birth_place [[Tokyo, Japan]]
J. D. Pardo birth_place [[United States]]
Brian Unger birth_place [[United States]]
Dwayne Cameron birth_place [[Auckland, New Zealand]]
Danny Goldman birth_place [[United States]]
Lorna Dunkley birth_place [[Cornwall]], [[Bodmin]]
Mike Kellin birth_place [[United States]], [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
Marnie Mosiman birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Baran Kosari birth_place [[Tehran, Iran]]
Adriana Trigiani birth_place [[United States]]
Alan David birth_place [[Merthyr Tydfil]]
Sydney Sturgess birth_place [[Canada]], [[Malaysia]]
Rosa von Praunheim birth_place [[Latvia]], [[Riga]]
Jan Malmsjö birth_place [[Lund]], [[Sweden]]
Michael Cronin birth_place [[England]], [[Cranfield]]
Thomas Dekker (actor) birth_place [[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
Paul Bradley (actor) birth_place [[Nuneaton]], [[Warwickshire]], [[Africa]]
Tara Sharma birth_place [[India]]
Paxton Whitehead birth_place [[Kent]]
Michelle Lintel birth_place [[United States]]
Liam Dunn birth_place [[United States]]
Judith O'Dea birth_place [[United States]]
Keith Wayne birth_place [[Washington, Pennsylvania]], [[Cary, North Carolina]]
Blake Clark birth_place [[United States]], [[Macon, Georgia]]
Tucker Gates birth_place [[United States]]
Steve Van Wormer birth_place [[Flint, Michigan]]
Mohan Babu birth_place [[India]]
Mark Tildesley birth_place [[London]]
Jabbar Patel birth_place [[Pandharpur]], [[Pandharpur]]
Nelida Lobato birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Guy Branum birth_place [[United States]]
Graeme Blundell birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]], [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Paul Cox birth_place [[Venlo]]
Colin Bean birth_place [[Wigan]]
Mike Weinberg birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Evan Jacobs birth_place [[Michigan]]
André Hennicke birth_place [[Germany]]
Jennifer Irwin birth_place [[Canada]], [[Quebec]]
Robert Horton (actor) birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Bianca Kajlich birth_place [[United States]], [[Seattle, Washington]]
Charles Shyer birth_place [[United States]]
Clifton Collins, Jr. birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Philip McKeon birth_place [[United States]], [[Westbury, New York]]
Victor Schertzinger birth_place [[Mahanoy City, Pennsylvania]]
Shaun Parkes birth_place [[England]]
Ryan Cartwright birth_place [[England]], [[Birmingham, England]]
Ann Davies (actress) birth_place [[London]]
A. Michael Baldwin birth_place [[United States]]
Jane Allsop birth_place [[Oxford]]
Jason Saffer birth_place [[United States]]
Kelda Holmes birth_place [[England]]
Paul Reynolds (actor) birth_place [[Wanstead]]
Julie Ann Emery birth_place [[Tennessee]]
Charles S. Haas birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Santiago Cabrera birth_place [[London]], [[Caracas]]
Spencer Grammer birth_place [[United States]]
Trent Dawson birth_place [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]], [[United States]]
Roger Guenveur Smith birth_place [[Berkeley, California]]
Aleksandr Demyanenko birth_place [[Saint-Petersburg]], [[Yekaterinburg]]
Nathaniel Parker birth_place [[London]]
Charlie Creed-Miles birth_place [[England]]
Jim Piddock birth_place [[England]], [[Rochester, Kent]]
Olivia Hack birth_place [[United States]], [[Beverly Hills, California]]
Jim Wise birth_place [[United States]]
Daniella Alonso birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Debrah Farentino birth_place [[United States]], [[Lucas Valley-Marinwood, California]]
Mark Montano birth_place [[La Junta, Colorado]], [[United States]]
George Zucco birth_place [[Manchester, England]]
Damian Walshe-Howling birth_place [[Australia]]
Danny Raco birth_place [[Australia]], [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Deanna Milligan birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[Canada]]
Fab Filippo birth_place [[Toronto, Canada]]
Jeffrey Meek birth_place [[United States]]
Anna Bergman birth_place [[Gothenburg]], [[Sweden]]
Jansen Panettiere birth_place [[Palisades, New York]]
Joe Grifasi birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Edward Kelsey birth_place [[Petersfield, Hampshire]], [[United Kingdom]]
Danneel Harris birth_place [[Lafayette, Louisiana]]
Tina Holmes birth_place [[United States]]
Eliza Bennett birth_place [[Reading, Berkshire]]
Guy Oseary birth_place [[Israelis]]
Keith Warwick birth_place [[Glasgow]], [[Scotland]]
Larry Bishop birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]], [[United States]]
Concetta Tomei birth_place [[United States]], [[Kenosha]]
Martin Sherman birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Nikki Blonsky birth_place [[Great Neck, New York]]
John Turner (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Chris Conrad birth_place [[United States]]
Adele Mara birth_place [[Highland Park, Michigan]]
Scott Wittman birth_place [[United States]]
Dorothy Ford birth_place [[Perris, California]], [[United States]]
Marco Rodríguez (actor) birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Barrie Chase birth_place [[United States]]
Ty Olsson birth_place [[City of Halifax]], [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Moria Casán birth_place [[Argentina]], [[Buenos Aires]]
Sam Ayers birth_place [[Youngstown, Ohio]], [[United States]]
Santino Fontana birth_place [[United States]]
Carmen Osbahr birth_place [[United States]]
Raquel Torres birth_place [[Hermosillo, Mexico]]
George Rose (actor) birth_place [[Bicester]]
Tzi Ma birth_place [[Hong Kong]]
Tibor Takács (director) birth_place [[Budapest, Hungary]]
Bruce Abbott birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]]
Dean Butler (actor) birth_place [[Prince George, British Columbia]]
Eric Keenleyside birth_place [[Canada]], [[St. Stephen, New Brunswick]]
Rubens de Falco birth_place [[São Paulo]]
Charles Mesure birth_place [[Somerset]], [[England]]
Joe Spano birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco]]
Victor Brandt birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Michael Massee birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Nicholson birth_place [[Romford]]
Joely Collins birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Lycia Naff birth_place [[United States]]
Deborah Norton birth_place [[Croydon]], [[London]]
Leila Sbitani birth_place [[United States]]
Ina Claire birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Hayley Atwell birth_place [[London]]
Mike Norris (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Nicole Sullivan birth_place [[Manhattan, New York]]
John Novak birth_place [[Caracas, Venezuela]], [[Canada]]
Amber Barretto birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami Beach]]
Anthony Davis (comedian) birth_place [[London]]
Tsianina Joelson birth_place [[United States]], [[Coquille, Oregon]]
LaChanze birth_place [[St. Augustine, Florida]]
Natalie Saleeba birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]], [[Australia]]
Al Sapienza birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Andy Hallett birth_place [[United States]]
Corey Parker (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Richard Pasco birth_place [[Barnes, London]]
Dragon Lee birth_place [[North Korea]]
Ben Peyton birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Drew Sarich birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Marla Heasley birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
Benji Schwimmer birth_place [[United States]], [[Newport Beach, California]], [[Moreno Valley, California]]
Moya Brady birth_place [[Manchester]]
Jane Moore birth_place [[Oxford]], [[England]]
Simon Greenall birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Cumbria]]
Daisy Eagan birth_place [[United States]]
John Lloyd Young birth_place [[Sacramento, California]]
Jimmy Riddle birth_place [[Dyersburg, Tennessee]]
Rajeev Singh birth_place [[India]]
Gabriel Mann (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jimi Mistry birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Scarborough, North Yorkshire]], [[Yorkshire]]
J. D. Walsh (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Schneider (actor) birth_place [[Asheville, North Carolina]]
Jordan Todosey birth_place [[Canada]]
Tetsuo Mizutori birth_place [[Japan]]
Harry Locke birth_place [[London]]
Frank Grillo birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Josh Hamilton (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
John McIndoe birth_place [[Edinburgh]]
Coronji Calhoun birth_place [[United States]]
Nathalie Kelley birth_place [[Lima]]
Matt Keeslar birth_place [[United States]], [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Lisa Dean Ryan birth_place [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Whip Hubley birth_place [[United States]]
Charles Noland birth_place [[United States]]
Rasmus Hardiker birth_place [[Sutton Coldfield]]
David Henrie birth_place [[Mission Viejo, California]]
Brendan Ryan Barrett birth_place [[United States]]
Louis Turenne birth_place [[Quebec]]
Edd Hall birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Stephen W. Burns birth_place [[United States]], [[Elkins Park, Pennsylvania]]
Rebecca Mader birth_place [[Cambridge]]
David Marshall Grant birth_place [[United States]], [[Westport, Connecticut]]
Sakina Jaffrey birth_place [[Manhattan]]
Deborah Geffner birth_place [[United States]]
Sajid Khan birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Neil Forrester birth_place [[Keynsham]]
Judy Loe birth_place [[Urmston]], [[Manchester]]
Ida Gearon birth_place [[United States]]
Anna Karen birth_place [[South Africa]]
Jack Donner birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Matt Hoverman birth_place [[United States]]
Tim Hodge birth_place [[Boaz, Alabama]], [[Orlando, Florida]]
Aleksa Palladino birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Stephan Brenninkmeijer birth_place [[Netherlands]]
Pell James birth_place [[United States]]
Judith Anna Roberts birth_place [[United States]]
Miljan Milošević birth_place [[Montenegro]]
Florence Farr birth_place [[Bickley]], [[Kent]]
Sarah Danielle Madison birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
William Engesser birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Rispoli birth_place [[United States]]
Alley Mills birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Arthur Housman birth_place [[United States]]
Simms Thomas birth_place [[United States]], [[Oak Ridge, Tennessee]]
Bill Applebaum birth_place [[Cleveland]], [[United States]]
Joseph Cross (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New Brunswick, New Jersey]]
Barbara Luna birth_place [[Manhattan]]
Moon Bloodgood birth_place [[United States]], [[Anaheim, California]]
Elizabeth Patterson (actress) birth_place [[Savannah, Tennessee]]
Nicholas Farrell birth_place [[England]]
Steven Anthony Lawrence birth_place [[United States]]
Allie Grant birth_place [[United States]], [[Tupelo, Mississippi]]
June Gable birth_place [[New York City]], [[United States]]
Stacey Sher birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Lauren Shuler Donner birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Seamus McGarvey birth_place [[Armagh]]
Sanjay Suri birth_place [[India]]
Kate Beahan birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Bill Hinzman birth_place [[United States]]
Rachael Beck birth_place [[Sydney, New South Wales]]
John Hewer birth_place [[Leyton]], [[London]]
Damien Dante Wayans birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Craig Wayans birth_place [[United States]]
James Roday birth_place [[United States of, [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Donald Moffat birth_place [[England]], [[Plymouth]], [[Devon]]
Yevgeni Bauer birth_place [[Moscow]]
Benedict Wong birth_place [[England]], [[Manchester]]
Lois Nettleton birth_place [[Oak Park, Illinois]]
Art LaFleur birth_place [[United States]], [[Gary, Indiana]]
Damon Wayans, Jr. birth_place [[United States]], [[Vermont]]
Michael Wayans birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Cara Mia Wayans birth_place [[United States]]
Danny Young (actor) birth_place [[Essex]]
Cory Bowles birth_place [[Truro, Nova Scotia]]
Rex Cherryman birth_place [[United States]], [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Tetsuo Kurata birth_place [[Japan]]
Canuplin birth_place [[Tondo, Manila]]
Karle Warren birth_place [[United States]]
Natalia Nogulich birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Tak Sakaguchi birth_place [[Japan]]
Holly Dignard birth_place [[Canada]]
Cochin Haneefa birth_place [[Kochi, India]]
Armida Vendrell birth_place [[Aguascalientes]], [[Mexico]]
Elliott Dexter birth_place [[Amityville, New York]]
Sean Covel birth_place [[South Dakota]]
Flora Cross birth_place [[Paris, France]]
George Hertzberg birth_place [[United States]]
Candy Davis birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
April Matson birth_place [[Lake Elsinore, California]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Robert Edeson birth_place [[Hollywood]]
William Faversham birth_place [[London]]
Collien Fernandes birth_place [[Hamburg]], [[Hamburg]], [[Germany]]
Lennie Weinrib birth_place [[United States]]
Brian Bovell birth_place [[London]]
Mona Maris birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Tristan Lake Leabu birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Gabrielle Beaumont birth_place [[London]], [[England]], [[United Kingdom]]
Jacki R. Chan birth_place [[United States]]
Casey Sander birth_place [[United States]]
Daniel Zelman birth_place [[United States]]
Caroline McWilliams birth_place [[United States]], [[Seattle]]
Deborah Ryan birth_place [[United States]]
Günter Meisner birth_place [[Bremen]]
Ricardo Darín birth_place [[Argentina]]
Dean Cundey birth_place [[Alhambra, California]], [[United States]]
Julia Nickson-Soul birth_place [[Singapore]]
Declan Mulholland birth_place [[Belfast]]
Val Bettin birth_place [[United States]], [[La Crosse, Wisconsin]]
Mark L. Taylor birth_place [[United States of
Lloyd Richards birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]], [[Michigan]]
Emily O'Brien birth_place [[Bedfordshire, England]]
Irma P. Hall birth_place [[United States]]
Garret Dillahunt birth_place [[United States]], [[Castro Valley, California]]
Rebeca Arthur birth_place [[United States]]
Allison Balson birth_place [[United States]]
Johanna ter Steege birth_place [[Overijssel]]
Brigitte Bako birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Mary Ellen Trainor birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Elizabeth Franz birth_place [[United States]], [[Akron, Ohio]]
James Hayden birth_place [[United States]]
Logan Ramsey birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Michael Paul Chan birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Tanit Jitnukul birth_place [[Songkhla Province]], [[Thailand]]
Todd Lowe birth_place [[United States]]
David Shiner (clown) birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Gillian Jacobs birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Su-chin Pak birth_place [[Seoul]]
Titus Welliver birth_place [[United States]], [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Brian Thompson (actor) birth_place [[Ellensburg, Washington]]
Barbara Lawrence birth_place [[United States]], [[Carnegie, Oklahoma]]
Peyton List birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston]], [[Maryland]]
Sung Kang birth_place [[Gainesville, Georgia]]
Aimee Graham birth_place [[United States]]
Jeffrey Walker (actor) birth_place [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Chris Messina (actor) birth_place [[Northport, New York]]
Nicola Black birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Perrey Reeves birth_place [[United States]]
Jonathan Prince birth_place [[United States]]
Elizabeth Crocker Bowers birth_place [[United States]], [[Stamford, Connecticut]]
A. C. Lyles birth_place [[Jacksonville]], [[Florida]]
Malini Fonseka birth_place [[Kelaniya]]
Robert Clohessy birth_place [[Bronx]]
Mike Henry (voice actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Hayes Gordon birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]], [[North Sydney, New South Wales]]
Danielle Nicolet birth_place [[United States]], [[Ashtabula, Ohio]]
John Getz birth_place [[Davenport, Iowa]]
Rheagan Wallace birth_place [[Dallas]], [[Texas]], [[United States]]
Chris Bruno birth_place [[Milford, Connecticut]]
Tommy Flanagan (actor) birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Lee Reherman birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Jodi Shilling birth_place [[California]], [[United States]]
Leland Palmer (actress) birth_place [[Port Washington, New York]], [[United States]]
Peter Oldring birth_place [[Alberta]], [[Canada]]
Andy Milder birth_place [[United States]]
Timothy Omundson birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Joseph, Missouri]]
Frank Buck (animal collector) birth_place [[Gainesville, Texas]], [[Texas]]
Tricia O'Neil birth_place [[United States]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]]
David Groh birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Christian Clemenson birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Symonds birth_place [[United States]], [[Bristow, Oklahoma]]
Joelle Carter birth_place [[United States]]
Joy Tanner birth_place [[United States]], [[Rochester, New York]]
John Ralston (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Daniel Magder birth_place [[Canada]]
William James Jones birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Will Wright (actor) birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Tom DeSanto birth_place [[United States]]
Stuart Stone birth_place [[Thornhill, Ontario]]
Eric Bruskotter birth_place [[United States]]
David S. Ward birth_place [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
Allan Corduner birth_place [[England]]
Patrick Fabian birth_place [[United States]]
Nayantara birth_place [[Bangalore]]
Antwon Tanner birth_place [[United States]]
Mary Birdsong birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Tessier birth_place [[United States]], [[Lowell, Massachusetts]]
Matt Littler birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Bury]]
Cyia Batten birth_place [[United States]]
Joseph Cali birth_place [[New York City]]
Summer Bishil birth_place [[United States]]
Bevin Prince birth_place [[Cary, North Carolina]]
Vaughn Wilson birth_place [[United States]]
Movita Castaneda birth_place [[Nogales, Arizona]]
Valerie Van Ost birth_place [[Hertfordshire]], [[England]]
Ananda Everingham birth_place [[Thailand]], [[Thailand]]
Denise Pence birth_place [[United States]]
Stephanie Carswell birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Michael Talbott birth_place [[United States]]
Katherine LaNasa birth_place [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Columbus Short birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Jade Yorker birth_place [[United States]]
Jonah Hill birth_place [[Mill Valley, California]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Kim Director birth_place [[United States]], [[Florida]], [[Upper St. Clair Township, Pennsylvania]]
Dario Vittori birth_place [[Lazio]]
Jack Watson (actor) birth_place [[Thorney, Cambridgeshire]]
Elsa Pataky birth_place [[Madrid]]
Jonathan Gilbert birth_place [[United States]]
Elena Goode birth_place [[New York City]], [[United States]]
Christopher Malcolm birth_place [[Aberdeen]]
Victoria Dillard birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Brett Halsey birth_place [[Santa Ana, California]]
Erica Hubbard birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Michael Cornacchia birth_place [[United States]]
Anthony Johnson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Marieh Delfino birth_place [[Caracas]]
Meagan Smith birth_place [[Glendale, California]]
Anne Marie Howard birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Brian Van Holt birth_place [[Waukegan, Illinois]]
Charmy Kaur birth_place [[Mumbai]]
Josephine Hutchinson birth_place [[United States]], [[Seattle, Washington]]
Edwin Arden birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Philip Suriano birth_place [[Michael Spilotro]]
Riki Lindhome birth_place [[United States]]
Barnard Hughes birth_place [[Bedford Hills, New York]]
Helen Stenborg birth_place [[United States]]
Diego Serrano birth_place [[Quito]]
Dagmar Koller birth_place [[Klagenfurt]]
Queenie Watts birth_place [[London]]
Osamu Adachi birth_place [[Japan]], [[Osaka]]
Simon Wincer birth_place [[Sydney]]
Jason Stuart birth_place [[United States]], [[Bronx]]
Janine Mellor birth_place [[Huddersfield]]
Dustin Milligan birth_place [[Yellowknife, Northwest Territories]]
Martha Sleeper birth_place [[Wyoming]]
Paul Wesley birth_place [[New Brunswick, New Jersey]]
Rose Abdoo birth_place [[United States]]
Steven Rattazzi birth_place [[United States]]
Amy Hill birth_place [[United States]], [[Deadwood, South Dakota]]
Karen Akers birth_place [[John Cadman, 1st Baron Cadman]]
Nicole Leach birth_place [[Montclair, New Jersey]]
James Sloyan birth_place [[Indianapolis]], [[Indiana]]
Dorsey Wright birth_place [[United States]]
Nicky Whelan birth_place [[Australia]]
Ana Carolina da Fonseca birth_place [[United States]], [[São Paulo]]
T. C. Warner birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Charlie Day birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Norton (actor) birth_place [[Australia]]
Rob McElhenney birth_place [[United States]]
Marian Winters birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Glenn Howerton birth_place [[United States]], [[Japan]]
Dan Woren birth_place [[United States]]
Todd Hallowell birth_place [[United States]]
Eric Schaeffer birth_place [[United States]]
Sendhil Ramamurthy birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Ben Lawson birth_place [[Australia]], [[Australia]]
Mark Lutz (actor) birth_place [[Victor Davis]], [[Montréal]]
John McEnery birth_place [[Birmingham]], [[England]]
Cheryl Murray birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Peter Eyre birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Jenny Mollen birth_place [[Phoenix, Arizona]], [[Oregon]]
Dagney Kerr birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Ray Stricklyn birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Andrew Garfield birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Frank M. Thomas birth_place [[St. Joseph, Missouri]]
Dayna Price birth_place [[United States]]
Vernon Wells (actor) birth_place [[Rushworth, Victoria]]
Olesya Rulin birth_place [[Moscow]]
Bryan and Denny Kirkwood birth_place [[Olympia, Washington]]
Margaret Webster birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Joy Allen birth_place [[Werrington, Cambridgeshire]], [[Werrington, Cambridgeshire]]
Carrie Nye birth_place [[United States]]
Grace Darmond birth_place [[United States]]
Kaye Stevens birth_place [[United States]]
Noah Fleiss birth_place [[White Plains, New York]]
Phyllis Newman birth_place [[United States]], [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
Douglas Smith (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Bill Henrickson]], [[Toronto]]
Faye Smythe birth_place [[Cape Town]]
Shiney Ahuja birth_place [[New Delhi]]
Tony Anthony (actor) birth_place [[Clarksburg, West Virginia]]
Callie Thorne birth_place [[United States]], [[Sudbury, Massachusetts]]
Ethan Wayne birth_place [[United States]]
Rafael Ferrer birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Linda Manz birth_place [[United States]]
Heidi Lucas birth_place [[United States]]
Alison Bartlett-O'Reilly birth_place [[United States]]
Desmond Askew birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Liz May Brice birth_place [[Redhill, Surrey]], [[Surrey]]
Johann Carlo birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Martha Burns birth_place [[Winnipeg]]
Colette Hiller birth_place [[United States]]
Daniel Kash birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Geetha Kumarasinghe birth_place [[Badulla]]
Daniel Zacapa birth_place [[United States]]
Tamela Mann birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Brent Weber birth_place [[Mauriceville, Texas]]
Kate Kendall birth_place [[Australia]]
Barry Warren birth_place [[London]]
Charlotte de Turckheim birth_place [[Montereau-Fault-Yonne]]
Emma Amos birth_place [[Newcastle-under-Lyme]], [[Staffordshire]]
Michael Anderson, Jr. birth_place [[England]]
Catherine McGoohan birth_place [[United States]]
Greg Kean birth_place [[Oshawa, Ontario]]
Philip Slater birth_place [[United States]]
Kristen Wilson (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Eric Allan Kramer birth_place [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Fred Weller birth_place [[United States]], [[New Orleans]]
Ivan Koumaev birth_place [[Khabarovsk]]
Simon Gleeson birth_place [[Australia]]
Masi Oka birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Keri Lynn Pratt birth_place [[United States]]
Jayma Mays birth_place [[Elkhorn City, Kentucky]]
Traci Dinwiddie birth_place [[United States]]
Jake Abel birth_place [[United States]], [[Canton, Ohio]]
Dirk Blocker birth_place [[United States]]
Layton Williams birth_place [[London]]
R. Brandon Johnson birth_place [[United States]], [[Bloomington, Minnesota]]
Robert Torti birth_place [[United States]], [[Van Nuys, California]]
Joanna Miles birth_place [[Nice, France]]
Chris Young (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chambersburg, Pennsylvania]]
Jensen Atwood birth_place [[United States]]
Jamie Bartlett birth_place [[South Africa]], [[Prey (2007 film)]]
Nina Jacobson birth_place [[United States]]
Lisa Eichhorn birth_place [[Glens Falls, New York]]
Wesley Addy birth_place [[United States]]
Rachael Carpani birth_place [[Sydney, Australia]]
Brett Tucker birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]], [[Australia]]
Luke Jacobz birth_place [[Sydney]]
Robyn Moore (Australian actress) birth_place [[Adelaide]], [[South Australia]]
Mark Pellegrino birth_place [[United States]]
Larry Romano birth_place [[Mount Vernon, New York]], [[Staten Island, New York]]
Jennifer O'Dell birth_place [[Ridgecrest, California]], [[California]], [[United States]]
Louise Brealey birth_place [[Bozeat]], [[Northamptonshire]], [[England]]
Sheila Fearn birth_place [[Leicester]], [[Leicestershire]]
Joann Condon birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Harris Savides birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Lucy Deakins birth_place [[New York City]]
Malinda Williams birth_place [[Elizabeth, New Jersey]]
Juliana Silveira birth_place [[Santos (São Paulo)]]
Penn Badgley birth_place [[United States]]
Corinne Russell birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Orlagh Cassidy birth_place [[United States]]
Jane Lapotaire birth_place [[Ipswich]], [[Suffolk]], [[England]]
Gerry Chiniquy birth_place [[United States]]
Billy Burke (actor) birth_place [[Bellingham, Washington]]
Robert Lantos birth_place [[Budapest]]
Cheryl Pepsii Riley birth_place [[United States]]
Cara Buono birth_place [[United States]]
Kane Kosugi birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Julianna McCarthy birth_place [[Erie, Pennsylvania]]
Alfie Owen-Allen birth_place [[Hammersmith]], [[London]]
Verónica Forqué birth_place [[Madrid]]
Celia Weston birth_place [[United States]], [[North Carolina]]
Michael B. Silver birth_place [[New York City]]
Charlie Callas birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Raul Julia-Levy birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Kim Flowers birth_place [[United States]]
Kaitlin Olson birth_place [[Troutdale, Oregon]]
Jana Marie Hupp birth_place [[Spokane, Washington]], [[Seattle]]
Donna Deitch birth_place [[United States]]
Vakhtang Kikabidze birth_place [[Tbilisi]]
Oz Perkins birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Ian Anthony Dale birth_place [[United States]], [[Saint Paul, Minnesota]]
Paul Dano birth_place [[New York City]]
Charles Cioffi birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Allinson birth_place [[London]]
Lesley Boone birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Lee Pace birth_place [[Chickasha, Oklahoma]]
Kristin dos Santos birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Frederick de Cordova birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Dean Armstrong birth_place [[Owen Sound, Ontario]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Dakota Fanning birth_place [[Conyers, Georgia]]
Brian Lane Green birth_place [[Columbus, Indiana]]
Gloria LeRoy birth_place [[Bucyrus, Ohio]], [[United States]]
Gil Kenan birth_place [[London, England]]
MacKenzie Mauzy birth_place [[Greensboro, North Carolina]], [[United States]]
Ismael 'East' Carlo birth_place [[Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico]]
Caroline Craig birth_place [[Australia]]
Stark Sands birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Houston birth_place [[United States]]
Mary Matilyn Mouser birth_place [[Pine Bluff, Arkansas]], [[United States]]
Bob McFadden birth_place [[East Liverpool, Ohio]]
Alex McCrindle birth_place [[Glasgow, Scotland]]
Scott Rudin birth_place [[United States]]
Liza Greer birth_place [[Colorado Springs, Colorado]]
Guy Torry birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Annabel Mullion birth_place [[England]]
Marc Musso birth_place [[United States]], [[Rockwall, Texas]]
Joe Robinson (actor) birth_place [[Newcastle-upon-Tyne]]
Matthias Schweighöfer birth_place [[Germany]], [[Anklam]]
Yashpal Sharma (actor) birth_place [[Hisar, India]]
Paul Kligman birth_place [[Romania]]
James Foley birth_place [[United States]]
Constance Towers birth_place [[Whitefish, Montana]]
Anna Maria Perez de Taglé birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco]]
Jill Schoelen birth_place [[United States]]
Willoughby Goddard birth_place [[Bicester]]
Valery Ortiz birth_place [[Puerto Rico]], [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Kayla Perlmutter birth_place [[Canada]]
Lee Menning birth_place [[United States]]
Don Morrow birth_place [[United States]]
Deirdre Lovejoy birth_place [[United States]]
Clarke Peters birth_place [[New York City]]
Jim True-Frost birth_place [[Greenwich]], [[Connecticut]], [[Illinois]]
Wendell Pierce birth_place [[New Orleans]]
Andre Royo birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Wisdom birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
John Loder (actor) birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Jenny Galloway birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Sukumari birth_place [[India]], [[Nagercoil]]
Josh Mostel birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Jenny Lee-Wright birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
André Dussollier birth_place [[France]]
Ashton Holmes birth_place [[United States]], [[Albany, New York]]
Kimberly Oja birth_place [[Arcadia, California]], [[California]]
Blake Lindsley birth_place [[United States]]
Sammi Hanratty birth_place [[United States]], [[Scottsdale, Arizona]]
Todd Bryant birth_place [[United States]]
Sanjeev Kohli birth_place [[London]]
Tory Mussett birth_place [[Australia]]
Jamie Draven birth_place [[England]]
Kenyon Nicholson birth_place [[Crawfordsville, Indiana]]
Raphael Sbarge birth_place [[United States]]
George Nader birth_place [[Pasadena, California]]
Eric Jungmann birth_place [[United States]], [[Orlando, Florida]]
Gary Grubbs birth_place [[United States]]
Dorien Wilson birth_place [[Lompoc, California]]
Elizabeth Reaser birth_place [[Bloomfield Township, Oakland County, Michigan]]
Drew Mikuska birth_place [[United States]]
Max Kasch birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
John Clive birth_place [[North London]], [[England]]
Assi Dayan birth_place [[Nahalal]]
Jackie Rice birth_place [[United States]]
Danso Gordon birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Brad Rowe (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Sean Hayes (actor)]]
James Henry Deese birth_place [[Graceville, Florida]], [[North Carolina]]
Anna Palk birth_place [[Looe]], [[Cornwall]], [[London]]
Hannah Williams (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Andrew Jackson (actor) birth_place [[Newmarket, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Meredith Patterson birth_place [[Concord, California]]
Frank Daniels birth_place [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Julie Condra birth_place [[Ballinger, Texas]]
Phil Cornwell birth_place [[Leigh-on-Sea]], [[Essex]]
Herbert Pitman birth_place [[Somerset]]
John McMartin birth_place [[United States]], [[Warsaw, Indiana]]
Sarah Monahan birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Abigail Spencer birth_place [[United States]]
Ilram Choi birth_place [[United States]]
Ryan Bollman birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Cristine Rose birth_place [[Lynwood, California]], [[United States]]
Alan Scarfe birth_place [[London, England]]
William Wheatley birth_place [[New York City]]
Scott Coffey birth_place [[United States]]
Marla Adams birth_place [[Ocean City, New Jersey]], [[United States]]
Jorge Salinas birth_place [[Tlaltenango, Zactecas]], [[Mexico]]
Robert Hegyes birth_place [[United States]], [[Perth Amboy, New Jersey]]
Richard Kahan birth_place [[Canada]], [[Winnipeg]], [[Canada]]
Jazz Dhiman birth_place [[Royal Tunbridge Wells]]
John P. Finnegan birth_place [[United States]]
Dion Ignacio birth_place [[Manila]]
Neil Crone birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Jasen Fisher birth_place [[United States]]
Elizabeth Allen (director) birth_place [[United States]]
John Shrapnel birth_place [[England]], [[Birmingham]]
Corey Allen birth_place [[Cleveland]]
Anna Katarina birth_place [[United States]]
Harvey Jason birth_place [[London]]
Robert Costanzo birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Nasir Al-Gasabi birth_place [[Riyadh]]
Rex Lee birth_place [[United States]], [[Warren, Ohio]]
Tobias Mehler birth_place [[Canada]]
Arnetia Walker birth_place [[Columbus, Georgia]]
Beau Garrett birth_place [[United States]]
Jerry Levine birth_place [[United States]]
Cody McMains birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Litowsky birth_place [[United States]]
Macey Cruthird birth_place [[United States]]
Nikki Danielle Moore birth_place [[United States]]
Adelaide Kane birth_place [[Claremont, Western Australia]]
Richard LaGravenese birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Jonathan Adams (American actor) birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Raju Srivastav birth_place [[India]], [[Kanpur]]
Mamta Mohandas birth_place [[Bahrain]], [[India]]
Walker Edmiston birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Renuka Menon birth_place [[India]]
Anthony Fleming birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher McHallem birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Ted Post birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Tim Dutton birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Dennis Fimple birth_place [[Taft, California]]
Vanessa Marquez (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Ryan Newman (actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan Beach, California]]
Karla Montana birth_place [[United States]]
Helen Vinson birth_place [[Beaumont, Texas]]
Leonid Kuravlyov birth_place [[Moscow]]
Natalya Seleznyova birth_place [[Moscow]]
Savely Kramarov birth_place [[Moscow]]
Ron Canada birth_place [[United States]]
Julia Haworth birth_place [[Burnley]]
Irina Björklund birth_place [[Danderyd]]
Margo Martindale birth_place [[United States]], [[Jacksonville, Texas]]
Mohammad Iqbal Khan birth_place [[Kashmir]], [[India]]
Hugo Speer birth_place [[Harrogate]]
Peter Fitzgerald (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Nancy Giles birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Reagan Pasternak birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
David Sparrow birth_place [[Canada]]
Gretchen Wyler birth_place [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Chris Olivero birth_place [[Stockton, California]], [[California]]
Arnold Pinnock birth_place [[Japan]]
A. D. Miles birth_place [[United States]]
Leonardo Nam birth_place [[Australia]], [[Buenos Aires]]
Brian Tee birth_place [[Okinawa]]
Charlotte Bellamy birth_place [[Dover]], [[Kent]], [[England]]
Payal Rohatgi birth_place [[Hyderabad, India]], [[India]], [[Banjara Hills]]
Evan Ross birth_place [[United States]]
Parviz Kimiavi birth_place [[Tehran]]
Jenny Maxwell birth_place [[United States]]
Natacha Amal birth_place [[Brussels]]
Brianne Leary birth_place [[United States]]
Nick Moran birth_place [[England]]
Jenji Kohan birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Annalise Braakensiek birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney]]
Jay Johnson (ventriloquist) birth_place [[Lubbock, Texas]]
Moroni Olsen birth_place [[United States]], [[Ogden, Utah]]
Daryl Anderson birth_place [[Seattle]]
John Coquillon birth_place [[Montréal]]
Laird Macintosh birth_place [[United States]]
NiCole Robinson birth_place [[United States]]
Robyn Hilton birth_place [[United States]]
Cristian Solimeno birth_place [[London]]
Ed Kavalee birth_place [[Australia]]
Herbert Anderson birth_place [[United States]]
Vadim Perelman birth_place [[Kiev]]
Dominique Blanc birth_place [[Lyon]]
Stephen Dillane birth_place [[London]]
Tom Dey birth_place [[Hanover, New Hampshire]]
Nick Jameson birth_place [[United States]]
Julia Foster birth_place [[Sussex]], [[England]]
Harley Cross birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Manoj K. Jayan birth_place [[India]]
Vera Schmidt birth_place [[Miskolc]], [[Hungary]], [[singer-songwriter]], [[Pop Idol]] [[Megasztár]]
Ben Bass birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Rajesh Hamal birth_place [[Tansen, Nepal]]
Ron Tomme birth_place [[United States]]
Frances Callier birth_place [[United States]]
Deborah Pratt birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Gale Garnett birth_place [[Auckland]]
John Walton (actor) birth_place [[Australia]]
Anita Gillette birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Maulik Pancholy birth_place [[United States]]
Kimberly Kevon Williams birth_place [[California]], [[United States]]
Dakota Blue Richards birth_place [[South Kensington]]
Rene Lavan birth_place [[Artemisa]]
John Winston (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Aaron Musicant birth_place [[Santa Barbara, California]], [[United States]]
Barbara Leigh-Hunt birth_place [[England]]
Gry Bay birth_place [[Frederiksberg]], [[Denmark]]
Joanne Kelly birth_place [[Canada]]
Alexandre Brasseur birth_place [[Neuilly-sur-Seine]]
Meredith Eaton birth_place [[United States]]
Sukie Smith birth_place [[Rochford]], [[Essex]]
Doña Croll birth_place [[Jamaica]]
Maria Karnilova birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Lineback birth_place [[United States]], [[Frankfurt, Germany]]
John Slattery birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston]], [[Massachusetts]]
Dick Warlock birth_place [[United States]]
Erica Cerra birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Bob Hastings birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Patricia Castañeda birth_place [[Santiago de Cali]]
Don Knight (actor) birth_place [[Manchester]]
Rocky Carroll birth_place [[United States]], [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
John Sencio birth_place [[United States]]
Tim Choate birth_place [[United States]]
Brandon Adams birth_place [[United States]]
Louis M. Heyward birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Jean-Yves Berteloot birth_place [[Saint-Omer]]
James Lafazanos birth_place [[Canada]]
Michael Gaston birth_place [[United States]]
Peter J. Reineman birth_place [[United States]]
Christian Stolte birth_place [[United States]]
Phillip Edward Van Lear birth_place [[Aurora, Illinois]]
Kristy Cates birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Yeoman birth_place [[United States]], [[Erie, Pennsylvania]]
Albert Hague birth_place [[Berlin, Germany]]
Vanessa Stacey birth_place [[Invercargill, New Zealand]]
Jaimee Kaire-Gataulu birth_place [[Auckland, New Zealand]]
Ashwath Sundarasen birth_place [[Chennai]], [[India]]
Lee Oakes birth_place [[England]], [[Cheshire]]
Brooklyn Sudano birth_place [[Nashville, Tennessee]], [[United States]]
Robin Bartlett birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Lara birth_place [[California]], [[United States]]
Jacqueline Pirie birth_place [[Stirling]], [[Scotland]]
Ingrid Chauvin birth_place [[Argenteuil]], [[Paris]]
Arun Govil birth_place [[Meerut]]
Manoush birth_place [[Haarlem]], [[Noord-Holland]], [[Switzerland]]
Biff Yeager birth_place [[United States]]
John P. Farley birth_place [[Madison, Wisconsin]]
Bernard Rose (director) birth_place [[London, England]]
Randall Park birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Thekla Reuten birth_place [[Bussum]]
Chelsea Tavares birth_place [[United States]]
Nicole Faraday birth_place [[Germany]]
Kellie Bright birth_place [[Essex]], [[England]]
Bianca Collins birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Tisdale birth_place [[United States]], [[Neptune City, New Jersey]]
Lauren Maltby birth_place [[United States]]
Molly Pesce birth_place [[United States]]
Andy Chanley birth_place [[United States]]
Tracy Seretean birth_place [[United States]]
Howard Caine birth_place [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Scott Adsit birth_place [[United States]]
Steve Hytner birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Showerman birth_place [[Jackson, Michigan]]
Michael G. Hagerty birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Heather McEwen birth_place [[Canada]]
David Reale birth_place [[Canada]], [[Caledon East, Ontario]]
Nellie Bellflower birth_place [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Luke Kirby (actor) birth_place [[Hamilton, Ontario]]
Paul Norell birth_place [[England]]
Ian Kelsey birth_place [[York]], [[North Yorkshire]]
Byrne Piven birth_place [[Scranton, Pennsylvania]]
Debbie Turner birth_place [[Arcadia, California]]
Filip Berg birth_place [[Sweden]]
C. Jay Cox birth_place [[Nevada]]
Stella Moray birth_place [[London]]
Jackie Sandler birth_place [[Coral Springs, Florida]]
Michael Ensign birth_place [[Safford, Arizona]]
Ivan Raimi birth_place [[Royal Oak, Michigan]]
Joan Tewkesbury birth_place [[Redlands, California]]
Xabier Elorriaga birth_place [[Maracaibo]]
Paul Rogers (actor) birth_place [[Plympton]], [[Devon]]
Jenny Beck (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Tom Wisdom birth_place [[England]], [[Swindon]], [[Wiltshire]], [[England]]
Ben Daniels birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Hammersmith]]
Sheila Larken birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]], [[United States]]
Jenny Powers birth_place [[United States]]
Monte Hale birth_place [[Ada, Oklahoma]]
Craig Ricci Shaynak birth_place [[Northport, New York]]
Luis Ávalos birth_place [[Cuba]]
Susan Hanson birth_place [[Preston]], [[Lancashire]]
Allegra Kent birth_place [[Santa Monica]]
Frances Lee McCain birth_place [[United States]], [[York, Pennsylvania]]
Leon Rippy birth_place [[United States]]
Neil Jackson birth_place [[India]]
Paul Hurst (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Traver, California]]
Bruce Samazan birth_place [[Australia]]
Richa Pallod birth_place [[India]]
Ashley Laurence birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Isabelle Fuhrman birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Alistair Abell birth_place [[British Columbia]]
Luke Benward birth_place [[United States]], [[Franklin, Tennessee]]
Alexander Agate birth_place [[California]], [[United States]]
Simon West birth_place [[England]], [[Letchworth]], [[London]]
Ulrich Thomsen birth_place [[Fyn]]
N. Krishna birth_place [[India]]
Jules C. Stein birth_place [[South Bend, Indiana]]
Craig Fairbrass birth_place [[England]], [[Stepney]], [[London]]
Sarah-Jane Potts birth_place [[England]]
Khalid Abdalla birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Glasgow]], [[London]]
Susan Swift birth_place [[United States]]
Pablo Schreiber birth_place [[United States]]
Nancy Morgan birth_place [[United States]]
Todd Caldecott birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[New Westminster]]
Laura Benanti birth_place [[New York City]]
Bill Wallis birth_place [[Surrey]], [[England]]
Dennis Burkley birth_place [[Van Nuys, California]]
Devayani (actress) birth_place [[Maharashtra]]
Mace Neufeld birth_place [[New York City]]
Vaughn Lowery birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Eugene O'Brien (actor) birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Helen Parrish birth_place [[United States]]
Megan Corletto birth_place [[United States]]
House Peters, Sr. birth_place [[Bristol]]
Theodore Roberts birth_place [[Hollywood]]
Michael Bailey Smith birth_place [[Alpena, Michigan]], [[Iran]]
Kerry Michael Saxena birth_place [[Canada]]
Creagen Dow birth_place [[United States]]
Matthew McKane birth_place [[United States]]
Steven Wiig birth_place [[Ishpeming, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Michael Arata birth_place [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
J. Mack Slaughter, Jr. birth_place [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Shedrack Anderson III birth_place [[United States]]
Patrick Barlow birth_place [[England]]
Janet Brown birth_place [[South Lanarkshire]]
Tim Herlihy birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Cameron Goodman birth_place [[United States]], [[Texas]]
Peter Murnik birth_place [[United States]]
Veljko Bulajić birth_place [[Nikšić]]
De'Aundre Bonds birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jay Ryan (actor) birth_place [[Auckland, New Zealand]]
Miguel Perez (actor) birth_place [[San Jose, California]]
Robert Brown (US actor) birth_place [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Donald Petersen birth_place [[United States]]
Art Linson birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Cory English birth_place [[Rochester, New York]]
Tamara Taylor birth_place [[Toronto]]
Alex Rice birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Theodore Shapiro (composer) birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Alexis Kanner birth_place [[London]]
Anna Maria Mühe birth_place [[Germany]], [[Berlin, Germany]]
Velile Tshabalala birth_place [[Whitechapel]], [[London]]
Sheila Mercier birth_place [[Kingston upon Hull]]
Beverly Randolph birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Butt birth_place [[Australia]]
Shane Meier birth_place [[Matthew Shepard]], [[Saskatoon]]
Natalie Garza birth_place [[United States]]
Cameron Clapp birth_place [[United States]]
Madolyn Smith Osborne birth_place [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]], [[United States]]
Paul Angelis birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Thomas Kopache birth_place [[Manchester, New Hampshire]]
Garrett Strommen birth_place [[United States]]
Anna Madeley birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Kayvan Novak birth_place [[Cricklewood]], [[North London]]
Michèle Girardon birth_place [[Lyon, France]]
Raúl Esparza birth_place [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
Donnaleigh Bailey birth_place [[Birmingham]], [[Birmingham]]
James Sorensen birth_place [[Melbourne, Australia]]
Elżbieta Czyżewska birth_place [[Warsaw]]
Marzena Godecki birth_place [[Poland]], [[Poland]]
Matt Schulze birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Dianne Houston birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Scott McGinnis birth_place [[United States]]
Edward Sedgwick birth_place [[Galveston, Texas]]
Alvin Sanders birth_place [[British Columbia]]
Lynn Toler birth_place [[Columbus, Ohio]]
Patrick Reynolds (actor) birth_place [[Miami Beach, Florida]], [[United States]]
Jimmy McNichol birth_place [[United States]]
Dee Dee Davis birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Mensah birth_place [[Accra]], [[Ghana]], [[Ghana]]
Carol Wayne birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Steve Vinovich birth_place [[Peoria, Illinois]]
Peter Dobson birth_place [[United States]], [[Red Bank, New Jersey]]
Doro Merande birth_place [[United States]]
Matt Barr birth_place [[United States]]
Diana Weston birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Ray Coulthard birth_place [[Chester]], [[Cheshire, England]]
Richard Moore (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Stuart Wade birth_place [[Halifax, West Yorkshire]]
Peter Amory birth_place [[England]], [[Norfolk]]
Tim O'Malley (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Rob Hyland birth_place [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Nicholas Art birth_place [[Milford, Connecticut]]
Michael Hawkins (US actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Hawkins (British actor) birth_place [[Bedfordshire]], [[England]]
Aaron Michael Metchik birth_place [[United States]]
Jane Connell birth_place [[United States]]
Carrington Garland birth_place [[United States]], [[Encino, California]]
Joseph Bottoms birth_place [[United States]]
Danny McKinnon birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Susan Diol birth_place [[United States]], [[Marquette, Michigan]]
Tupele Dorgu birth_place [[Preston]], [[Lancashire]]
Frazer Smith birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Rachel G. Fox birth_place [[Lawrenceville, Georgia]]
Pietro Germi birth_place [[Genoa]]
Uri Zohar birth_place [[Tel Aviv]]
Don Fellows birth_place [[United States]], [[Salt Lake City, Utah]]
Scott Halberstadt birth_place [[United States]]
Robert A. Silverman birth_place [[Montreal, Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Cameron Douglas birth_place [[Santa Barbara, California]]
Patrick Casey birth_place [[United States]]
Jack McBrayer birth_place [[United States]], [[Macon, Georgia]]
Kenneth Haigh birth_place [[Mexborough]], [[Yorkshire]]
Francis Guinan birth_place [[United States]]
Rossif Sutherland birth_place [[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Charles C. Campbell birth_place [[United States]]
Ellen Dubin birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Virginie Efira birth_place [[Brussels]]
Nancy Lenehan birth_place [[United States]]
Ryo Ishibashi birth_place [[Kurume, Fukuoka]], [[Japan]]
Mindy Kaling birth_place [[United States]], [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
George Sluizer birth_place [[Paris, France]]
Mary Alden birth_place [[United States]]
Laura Cerón birth_place [[Mexico City, Mexico]]
Paul H. Kim birth_place [[United States]]
Tony Hirst birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Tom Burke (actor) birth_place [[Kent]], [[England]]
Stephen Meadows birth_place [[United States]], [[Denver]]
Johari Johnson birth_place [[United States]]
Robin Riker birth_place [[United States]]
Sarah Carter birth_place [[Canada]]
David Haskell birth_place [[United States]]
Laura Howard birth_place [[England]]
Rhys Huber birth_place [[North Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Bill Erwin birth_place [[United States]], [[Honey Grove, Texas]]
Bryan Burk birth_place [[United States]]
Kieran Mulroney birth_place [[United States]]
Charles B. Pierce birth_place [[Hammond, Indiana]]
Danielle Catanzariti birth_place [[Australia]]
Jason Hughes (actor) birth_place [[Porthcawl]]
Shivrajkumar birth_place [[Karnataka]]
Paul Copley birth_place [[Denby Dale]]
Robert Quarry birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Rosa, California]]
Christian Byers birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Taylor Kitsch birth_place [[Kelowna]], [[British Columbia]]
Patrick Quinn birth_place [[Bushkill]], [[United States]]
Jonathan Liebesman birth_place [[South Africa]], [[Johannesburg]], [[South Africa]]
Anna Nagata birth_place [[Japan]]
Tania Lacy birth_place [[Australia]]
Nick Pickard birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Leonard Roberts birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Jael de Pardo birth_place [[Barranquilla]], [[Colombia]]
Tawny Cypress birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Rendall birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Chace Crawford birth_place [[United States]], [[Lubbock, Texas]]
John Catucci birth_place [[Canada]]
Daniel Hope birth_place [[Sussex]], [[England]]
Alain Chabat birth_place [[Oran]]
Shauneille Perry birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Michael Roberds birth_place [[Canada]]
Tammy Blanchard birth_place [[United States]], [[Bayonne, New Jersey]]
Ken Davitian birth_place [[United States]]
Oliver Lee (actor) birth_place [[Manchester]], [[Greater Manchester]]
Graham Faulkner birth_place [[London]], [[England]], [[United Kingdom]]
Carleton Young birth_place [[United States]]
Hiro Kanagawa birth_place [[Sapporo]], [[Japan]]
Brian Presley birth_place [[United States]], [[Midland, Texas]]
Bill Stewart (actor) birth_place [[Liverpool]], [[Lancashire]]
Wilfrid Lawson (actor) birth_place [[Yorkshire]], [[London]]
Steven Gilborn birth_place [[New Rochelle, New York]]
Frances Bergen birth_place [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
John Stride birth_place [[London]]
Fritz Leiber, Sr. birth_place [[Chicago]]
Kirat Bhattal birth_place [[Liberia]]
Peggy Fears birth_place [[United States]]
Verónica Segura birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Graham Elwood birth_place [[United States]]
Charlie Finn birth_place [[United States]], [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]]
William Garwood birth_place [[Springfield, Missouri]], [[Joplin, Missouri]]
Thomas G. Waites birth_place [[Philadelphia]]
Dennis Kirkland birth_place [[North Shields]]
Rachid Bouchareb birth_place [[:fr:Société française de production]]
Sandra Kerns birth_place [[United States]]
Raquel Cassidy birth_place [[England]]
Stephen Moyer birth_place [[Brentwood, Essex]]
Beatie Edney birth_place [[London]]
Harry Benham birth_place [[Valparaiso, Indiana]]
Sandra McCoy birth_place [[United States]], [[San Jose, California]]
Tommy Vicini birth_place [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]]
Amy Spanger birth_place [[United States]]
William Lowery birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Taliesin Jaffe birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Peggy Walton-Walker birth_place [[Charleston, South Carolina]]
Jack Richardson (actor) birth_place [[New York City]]
Jane Hazlegrove birth_place [[England]]
Nicholas Guest birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Kristen Schaal birth_place [[United States]]
Olivia Thirlby birth_place [[New York City]]
Gloria Hope birth_place [[Pittsburgh]]
Charlie Barnett (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Bluefield, West Virginia]]
Ashutosh Rana birth_place [[India]], [[Gadarwara]]
Anthony Ruivivar birth_place [[United States]], [[Honolulu]]
Jasmine Richards birth_place [[Scarborough, Ontario]], [[Ontario]]
Hillary Tuck birth_place [[United States]]
Colin Murdock (actor) birth_place [[Calgary, Alberta, Canada]]
George Periolat birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
J. Warren Kerrigan birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
René Zagger birth_place [[England]], [[Leytonstone]], [[London]]
Michelle Johnston birth_place [[United States]]
Cecil Hoffman birth_place [[United States]], [[McLean, Virginia]]
Jon Robin Baitz birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Lee Wallace (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Blake Heron birth_place [[United States]], [[Sherman Oaks, Los Angeles, California]]
Rick Crom birth_place [[United States]]
Fannius III birth_place [[Sherman Oaks, California]], [[United States]]
Scott Terra birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Gatien birth_place [[Cornwall]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Alexander D'Arcy birth_place [[Cairo]]
Juan Carlos Rulfo birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Chick Morrison birth_place [[Morrison, Colorado]]
Jon Lormer birth_place [[United States]]
Bruce A. Young birth_place [[United States]]
Travis Van Winkle birth_place [[Victorville, California]]
Ed Stoppard birth_place [[London, England]]
Gualberto Castro birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Lucy Punch birth_place [[London]]
John Dunsworth birth_place [[Bridgewater, Nova Scotia]]
Robb Wells birth_place [[Moncton]]
Michael Cumpsty birth_place [[Wakefield]], [[United States]]
Helen Menken birth_place [[New York City]]
Jay Robinson birth_place [[United States]]
Lori Williams birth_place [[United States]]
Isamu Tanonaka birth_place [[Japan]], [[Taitō, Tokyo]]
Charlie David birth_place [[Canada]], [[Regina, Saskatchewan]]
Kate Linder birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Marcarelli birth_place [[United States]]
Dina Korzun birth_place [[Smolensk]]
Richard Stubbs birth_place [[Brighton, Victoria]]
Franca Rame birth_place [[Parabiago]]
Bess Motta birth_place [[Woodland Hills, California]]
Earl Billings birth_place [[Cleveland]]
Nadeem birth_place [[Andhra Pradesh]]
Roxane Mesquida birth_place [[Marseille]], [[France]]
Daniel Ainsleigh birth_place [[Hexham]], [[Northumberland]]
Dina Pugliese birth_place [[Woodbridge, Ontario]]
Elliott Cho birth_place [[Honolulu]]
Kurt Paul birth_place [[United States]]
Sophie Choudry birth_place [[London]]
Mike Muscat birth_place [[United States]]
James McKenna birth_place [[Scotland]]
Matt Cohen (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami, Florida]]
Beth Leavel birth_place [[United States]], [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
Louis Zorich birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Musetta Vander birth_place [[South Africa]]
Colin McEwan birth_place [[Australia]]
James Komack birth_place [[United States]]
Kenneth Nelson birth_place [[United States]], [[Rocky Mount, North Carolina]]
Rinko Kikuchi birth_place [[Japan]]
Asher Keddie birth_place [[Australian]]
Joshua John Miller birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Pejman Bazeghi birth_place [[Tehran]], [[Iran]]
Cameron Dye birth_place [[United States]], [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Masasa Moyo birth_place [[Canada]]
Blake Berris birth_place [[United States]]
Richard McGonagle birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Phil Fondacaro birth_place [[United States]]
Lincoln Plumer birth_place [[Hollywood]]
Nicholas D'Agosto birth_place [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Jane Hajduk birth_place [[United States]]
Stefan Gryff birth_place [[Australia]]
Mageina Tovah birth_place [[United States]]
Barry Livingston birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Lasse Pöysti birth_place [[Sortavala]]
Robert Lang (actor) birth_place [[Bristol]]
Daniel Schutzmann birth_place [[Amsterdam]], [[Netherlands]]
Courtnee Draper birth_place [[United States]]
Henry Bean birth_place [[United States]]
Marla Pennington birth_place [[United States]]
Buck Simmonds birth_place [[United States]]
Dorothy Seastrom birth_place [[Texas]]
Cathryn Harrison birth_place [[England]]
Richard Hart (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
Will Hare birth_place [[United States]], [[Elkins, West Virginia]]
Brad Peyton birth_place [[Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador]]
Sara Stewart birth_place [[Edinburgh]], [[Scotland]], [[United States]]
Alice Barry birth_place [[England]]
Elaine Tan birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Ivana Bozilovic birth_place [[United States]], [[Belgrade]]
Helen Dallimore birth_place [[Melbourne, Australia]], [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]]
Marta DuBois birth_place [[David, Panama]]
Todd Verow birth_place [[United States]]
Tisha Terrasini Banker birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Adithya birth_place [[India]]
Hisaya Morishige birth_place [[Hirakata, Osaka]], [[Osaka Prefecture]]
Gemma Hunt birth_place [[Wiltshire]]
Milena Vukotic birth_place [[Rome]]
Martha Veléz birth_place [[New York City]], [[United States]]
Mark Indelicato birth_place [[Betty Suarez]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Ana Ortiz birth_place [[United States]]
Edward Atterton birth_place [[Birmingham]], [[England]]
Lucas Donat birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Joe Arquette birth_place [[El Paso, Texas]]
Holt McCallany birth_place [[United States]]
Nick Searcy birth_place [[United States]], [[Cullowhee, North Carolina]]
Jaclyn DeSantis birth_place [[Long Island, New York]]
Michael Landes birth_place [[United States]]
Tamara Feldman birth_place [[United States]]
Chris Hunter (actor) birth_place [[Tacoma, Washington]]
Shriram Lagoo birth_place [[India]]
Amy Robbins birth_place [[Bebington]]
Cole Hawkins birth_place [[United States]], [[Manhattan, New York]]
Jim Beaver birth_place [[United States]], [[Laramie, Wyoming]]
Merry Anders birth_place [[United States]]
Jenny Robertson birth_place [[United States]]
Timo Koivusalo birth_place [[Pori]], [[Finland]]
Helena Vierikko birth_place [[Vantaa]]
Geoffrey Blake (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Michael Urie birth_place [[United States]]
Roger Fan birth_place [[Baltimore]]
Gale Hansen birth_place [[United States]]
Boyd Gaines birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Fabio Testi birth_place [[Peschiera del Garda]]
Ronald Guttman birth_place [[Uccle]]
Larry Keating birth_place [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Harry Davenport (actor) birth_place [[New York City]]
Faith Fay birth_place [[Maryland]], [[United States]]
Elisabetta Canalis birth_place [[Sassari]], [[Sardinia]]
Dustin Watchman birth_place [[Salem, Oregon]], [[United States]]
Sora Jung birth_place [[Seoul, Korea]]
Yōko Asaji birth_place [[Shizuoka Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Herbert Jefferson, Jr. birth_place [[Sandersville, Georgia]]
Alex Charak birth_place [[Lake Success, New York]]
Sam Golzari birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[United States]], [[Hammersmith]], [[London]], [[England]]
Aake Kalliala birth_place [[Heinola]], [[Finland]]
Kristina Sisco birth_place [[Bethesda, Maryland]], [[United States]], [[Bethesda, Maryland]]
Paolo Sorrentino birth_place [[Naples]]
Don Shanks (stuntman) birth_place [[United States]], [[Macoupin County, Illinois]]
Barbara Anderson (actress) birth_place [[New York City]]
Ben Easter birth_place [[United States]]
David Ellison birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Franzén (actor) birth_place [[Keminmaa]]
Samuli Edelmann birth_place [[Pori]], [[Finland]]
Natalie Desselle-Reid birth_place [[United States]]
Pearl Eaton birth_place [[Norfolk]], [[Virginia]]
Jack Kenny birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Gordon Reid (actor) birth_place [[Hamilton, South Lanarkshire]]
Vidya Malvade birth_place [[India]]
Mark Morettini birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Metcalfe birth_place [[Bradford]], [[West Yorkshire]], [[England]]
Mac Brandt birth_place [[United States]]
Connor Marsh birth_place [[Bury]], [[Greater Manchester]], [[England]]
Keene Curtis birth_place [[United States]]
Renee Props birth_place [[United States]]
Lauren German birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Damon Espinoza birth_place [[Beaumont, Texas]], [[Texas]]
Cameron Bancroft birth_place [[Manitoba]], [[Canada]]
Laurence Mason birth_place [[United States]]
Elliott Tittensor birth_place [[Heywood, Greater Manchester]]
Sahara Lotti birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Cavanah birth_place [[Edinburgh]], [[Scotland]]
George Irving (English actor) birth_place [[South Shields]], [[United Kingdom]]
Eve Whittle birth_place [[United States]]
Bronwen Hughes birth_place [[Toronto]]
Justine Waddell birth_place [[South Africa]], [[Johannesburg]], [[South Africa]]
Lochie Daddo birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]]
Daniel Gélin birth_place [[Angers, Maine-et-Loire]]
Colette Brown birth_place [[South London]]
Melissa Errico birth_place [[Manhattan]]
Miia Nuutila birth_place [[Finland]]
Alex Donnelley birth_place [[Germany]]
Tero Jartti birth_place [[Valtimo]], [[Finland]]
Chad Lindberg birth_place [[United States]]
Pauline Yates birth_place [[St Helens, Merseyside]]
Fred Roos birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Herbert Achternbusch birth_place [[Munich]]
Tsumasaburō Bandō birth_place [[Nihombashi]], [[Tokyo]]
Heidi Kabel birth_place [[Hamburg]]
William Grant Sherry birth_place [[Amagansett, New York]]
Ben Ziff birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Bill Kennedy (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Kenichi Matsuyama birth_place [[Japan]]
Lori Cardille birth_place [[United States]]
Julie Snyder birth_place [[Greenfield Park, Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Rutanya Alda birth_place [[United States]]
Chris Humphreys birth_place [[Toronto, Canada]]
James Anderson (actor) birth_place [[Surrey]], [[England]]
Susanna Haavisto birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Brad Hunt birth_place [[United States]], [[Moberly, Missouri]]
George Rossi birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Angela Goethals birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Sussman birth_place [[United States]], [[Staten Island]]
Anthony DeSando birth_place [[United States]]
Fred Sadoff birth_place [[United States]], [[New York]]
Tom Price (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Stink Fisher birth_place [[Cherry Hill, New Jersey]]
Rachelle Lefevre birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
John D'Aquino birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Eileen April Boylan birth_place [[United States]], [[Acton, California]]
Ian Virgo birth_place [[Glendale, California]]
Brad Beyer birth_place [[United States]]
Brigid Bazlen birth_place [[United States]], [[Fond du Lac, Wisconsin]]
Holliston Coleman birth_place [[Pasadena, California]]
Rick Worthy birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Alison Garrigan birth_place [[United States]]
T. J. Thyne birth_place [[United States]]
Matt Savage (musician) birth_place [[Reading, Berkshire]], [[England]]
Shirō Saitō birth_place [[Japan]]
Jake La Botz birth_place [[United States]]
Rick Ducommun birth_place [[Canada]], [[Prince Albert, Saskatchewan]]
Laura Bell Bundy birth_place [[United States]], [[Lexington, Kentucky]]
Corey Reynolds birth_place [[United States]]
Linda Hart birth_place [[United States]]
Dick Latessa birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Jodi Thelen birth_place [[United States]]
Ulla Koivuranta birth_place [[Finland]]
Margaret Michaels birth_place [[United States]]
Helen Hanft birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Sarah Jane Morris (actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Jessica Boevers birth_place [[United States]]
Candice Morgan birth_place [[Johannesburg]], [[South Africa]], [[South Africa]]
David Rintoul birth_place [[Aberdeen]], [[Scotland]]
Ashley Slanina-Davies birth_place [[Standish, Greater Manchester]]
Matthew Cutler birth_place [[Chelmsford]], [[Essex]]
Raquel Guerra birth_place [[Elvas Municipality]]
Tanja Reichert birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Arnar Jónsson (actor) birth_place [[Akureyri]], [[Iceland]]
Steven De Lelie birth_place [[Antwerp]], [[Belgium]]
Kai Lehtinen birth_place [[Kerava]], [[Finland]]
Martti Suosalo birth_place [[Finland]]
Luk De Konink birth_place [[Belgium]]
Barbara Garrick birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Luisa Bradshaw-White birth_place [[Eastcote]]
Bruce Mahler birth_place [[United States of
John Benjamin Hickey birth_place [[Plano, Texas]]
Karen Sillas birth_place [[United States]]
Nicola Pecorini birth_place [[Milan]], [[Italy]]
Ronnie Commissaris birth_place [[Flanders]]
Liisa Kuoppamäki birth_place [[Helsinki]], [[Finland]]
Esko Nikkari birth_place [[Seinäjoki]], [[Finland]]
Heikki Nousiainen birth_place [[Helsinki]], [[Finland]]
Miina Turunen birth_place [[Finland]]
Vesa Vierikko birth_place [[Lappeenranta]], [[Finland]]
Merja Larivaara birth_place [[Haukipudas]], [[Finland]]
Donald Richards birth_place [[Ridgewood, New Jersey]]
Al Ruscio birth_place [[Salem, Massachusetts]]
Bob Van der Veken birth_place [[Antwerp]], [[Flanders]]
Jarmo Mäkinen birth_place [[Karstula]], [[Finland]], [[Finland]]
Tapani Kalliomäki birth_place [[Finland]]
Julie Sommars birth_place [[United States]]
Antti Litja birth_place [[Finland]]
Jane Arden (actress) birth_place [[Great Britain]]
William Packer (producer) birth_place [[St. Petersburg, Florida]]
Ramsey Nouah birth_place [[Edo]]
Geoffrey Horne birth_place [[Buenos Aires, Argentina]]
James M. Connor birth_place [[United States]]
Markku Huhtamo birth_place [[Rovaniemi]], [[Finland]]
Kunto Ojansivu birth_place [[Rovaniemi]], [[Finland]]
Alison Pargeter birth_place [[Oxford]]
Pamela Tola birth_place [[Ruotsinpyhtää]], [[Finland]]
Petteri Summanen birth_place [[Säkylä]], [[Satakunta]]
Janne Kuusi birth_place [[Helsinki]], [[Finland]]
Burton L. King birth_place [[Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]]
Matt Long birth_place [[United States]], [[Winchester, Kentucky]]
Scott Spiegel birth_place [[United States]]
Jim Lunsford birth_place [[Stefano DiMera]]
Grant Cramer birth_place [[United States]]
Teijo Eloranta birth_place [[Helsinki]], [[Finland]]
Kristiina Halttu birth_place [[Kuivaniemi]], [[Finland]]
Sari Havas birth_place [[Kolari]], [[Finland]]
Chris Simmons birth_place [[Gravesend]], [[England]]
Sande Zeig birth_place [[United States]]
John Fiore (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Val Avery birth_place [[Philadelphia]]
Julia St. John birth_place [[England]]
Brian Murray birth_place [[South Africa]], [[Johannesburg]]
Jayne Heitmeyer birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Angela Grant birth_place [[London]]
Rey Valentin birth_place [[United States]]
D'Arcy Corrigan birth_place [[County Cork]]
Elisa Gabrielli birth_place [[United States]]
André Wickström birth_place [[Finland]]
Veronica Hurst birth_place [[Malta]]
Phina Oruche birth_place [[Liverpool]]
John Ducey birth_place [[United States]]
Tina Krause birth_place [[United States]]
N. N. Pillai birth_place [[India]]
Julie T. Wallace birth_place [[Wimbledon, London]], [[London]], [[England]]
José Zúñiga birth_place [[United States]], [[Honduras]]
Stan Jones (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Deirdre Quinn birth_place [[United States]]
Francis Wilson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Carrie Fletcher birth_place [[South Harrow]]
David Lythgoe birth_place [[United States]]
Bernard Erhard birth_place [[United States]]
Murphy Dunne birth_place [[United States]]
Sandy Descher birth_place [[United States]]
Tom Sullivan (singer) birth_place [[United States]]
Jeffrey Carlson birth_place [[Long Beach, California]]
Martha Mansfield birth_place [[Mansfield, Ohio]], [[New York]]
Trent Sullivan birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]]
Steven Ford birth_place [[United States]], [[East Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Susannah Grant birth_place [[United States]]
Jake Hoffman birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles County]]
Sangeetha Arvind birth_place [[Chennai]]
Ronny Graham birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Jon Bernthal birth_place [[United States]]
Sandra Nelson birth_place [[Madison, Wisconsin]], [[United States]]
Karen Ziemba birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Joseph, Michigan]]
Roxanne Hart birth_place [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Carol Leader birth_place [[Colchester]], [[Essex]]
Andrew Eiden birth_place [[La Mirada, California]]
James Tupper birth_place [[Dartmouth, Nova Scotia]], [[Canada]]
Jon Amiel birth_place [[London]]
Andrea Bendewald birth_place [[United States]]
Judy Graubart birth_place [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Yuji Okumoto birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jon Iles birth_place [[Ripon]], [[North Yorkshire]]
Alex Avery (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Demetria McKinney birth_place [[Florida]], [[United States]]
Ted Hartley birth_place [[Omaha, Nebraska]], [[Iowa]]
Cyril Nri birth_place [[Nigeria]]
Seth Adkins birth_place [[United States]], [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Irene Clarin birth_place [[Munich]], [[Germany]]
Philipp Moog birth_place [[Munich]], [[Germany]]
Werner Schnitzer birth_place [[Donauwörth]], [[Germany]]
Mats Bergman birth_place [[Gothenburg]]
Jeremy Slate birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Fricke birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Pierre Franckh birth_place [[Heilbronn]], [[Germany]]
Jeannine Burch birth_place [[Zürich]], [[Switzerland]], [[Germany]]
Christiane Krüger birth_place [[Germany]]
Svenja Pages birth_place [[Rheydt]], [[Germany]]
Jordana Spiro birth_place [[United States]]
Eva Padberg birth_place [[Bad Frankenhausen]]
Naelee Rae birth_place [[United States]]
Mike Holoway birth_place [[Dagenham]]
Ogie Banks birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Dana Ivey birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Bernd Herzsprung birth_place [[Hamburg]], [[Germany]]
Judy Winter birth_place [[Korfantów]], [[Poland]]
Krista Posch birth_place [[Bolzano]], [[Italy]]
Katharina Schubert birth_place [[Wiesbaden]], [[Germany]]
Christian Berkel birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Walter Renneisen birth_place [[Mainz]], [[Germany]]
Gage Golightly birth_place [[United States]]
Russell Tovey birth_place [[Essex]]
Melissa De Sousa birth_place [[United States]]
Belle Montrose birth_place [[Illinois]]
Blu Mankuma birth_place [[Seattle]]
Dana Dawson birth_place [[United States]]
Sabine von Maydell birth_place [[Baden-Baden]], [[Germany]]
Feliks Żukowski birth_place [[Łódź]]
Hans-Georg Panczak birth_place [[Düsseldorf]], [[Germany]]
Holger Handtke birth_place [[Germany]]
Christoph Waltz birth_place [[Vienna]]
Jerry Haleva birth_place [[United States]]
Lesley Vickerage birth_place [[London]]
Heike Faber birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Nathan West birth_place [[United States]], [[Anchorage, Alaska]]
Mylène Jampanoï birth_place [[Aix-en-Provence]], [[France]]
Veronika Fitz birth_place [[Germany]]
Julia Dahmen birth_place [[Hamburg]], [[Germany]]
Thomas Schücke birth_place [[Wuppertal]], [[Germany]]
Marion Kracht birth_place [[Munich]], [[Germany]]
Monika Baumgartner birth_place [[Munich]], [[Germany]]
Robert Gossett birth_place [[United States]]
Jerry Adler birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Joy Shelton birth_place [[London]]
Lena Stolze birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Kata Dobó birth_place [[Győr]]
Jane Kean birth_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]], [[United States]]
Bijan Daneshmand birth_place [[England]]
Volkert Kraeft birth_place [[Germany]]
Rea Mauranen birth_place [[Helsinki]], [[Finland]]
Michael Heltau birth_place [[Ingolstadt]], [[Germany]]
Dominic Scott Kay birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Chris Gauthier birth_place [[British Columbia]]
Brían F. O'Byrne birth_place [[United States]], [[County Cavan]]
Travis Fine birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Frank John Hughes birth_place [[United States]]
Henry Hodges birth_place [[Bethesda, Maryland]]
Richard Easton birth_place [[Canada]], [[Montréal, Québec]], [[Canada]]
Manfred Zapatka birth_place [[Bremen]], [[Germany]]
Sunnyi Melles birth_place [[Luxembourg (city)]]
Eva Kotthaus birth_place [[Düsseldorf]], [[Germany]]
Peter Kremer birth_place [[North Rhine-Westphalia]]
Eleonore Weisgerber birth_place [[Germany]]
Raquel Alessi birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Emma Lockhart birth_place [[United States]]
John F. O'Donohue birth_place [[United States]]
Ilmari Saarelainen birth_place [[Uusikaupunki]], [[Finland]]
Kielo Tommila birth_place [[Pori]], [[Finland]]
Matti Ruohola birth_place [[Heinola]], [[Finland]]
Visa Mäkinen birth_place [[Pori]], [[Finland]]
Minka Kelly birth_place [[United States]], [[Bishop, California]]
Thommie Walsh birth_place [[Auburn, New York]]
Seppo Kolehmainen birth_place [[Pielavesi]], [[Finland]]
Lambert Hamel birth_place [[Ludwigshafen]], [[Germany]]
Matti Mäntylä birth_place [[Turku]], [[Finland]]
Susan Floyd birth_place [[United States]]
Stanley Lebor birth_place [[East Ham]], [[London]], [[England]]
Martti Pennanen birth_place [[Tervola]], [[Finland]]
M. S. Bhaskar birth_place [[India]]
Rita Polster birth_place [[Turku]], [[Finland]]
Blake McIver Ewing birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Layton birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Rolf Schimpf birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Michael Ande birth_place [[Bad Wiessee]]
Ekkehardt Belle birth_place [[Germany]]
Joseph Castanon birth_place [[United States]]
Nick Reding birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Ralph Byrd birth_place [[United States]]
Kelly Adams birth_place [[Lincoln, Lincolnshire]]
Matin Sabzehroo birth_place [[Tehran, Iran]], [[Iran]]
Christopher Michael birth_place [[United States]]
Ruben Santiago-Hudson birth_place [[United States]], [[Lackawanna, New York]]
Leigh Lassen birth_place [[United States]]
Steve John Shepherd birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Hans-Jürgen Schatz birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Richard Brake birth_place [[Ystrad Mynach]]
Colton James birth_place [[United States]]
Marnie Andrews birth_place [[Cedartown, Georgia]], [[United States]]
Jeff Richmond birth_place [[United States]]
Lal Jose birth_place [[Thrissur district]]
Keith Powell birth_place [[United States]]
Lonny Ross birth_place [[United States]]
Eric Chase Anderson birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Brenda Epperson birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
Seema (actress) birth_place [[South India]]
Daniel Haller birth_place [[Glendale, California]], [[United States]]
Scottie Thompson birth_place [[United States]]
Gary Graver birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]], [[Oregon]]
Joy Brook birth_place [[Scarborough, North Yorkshire]], [[North Yorkshire]]
Sonya Eddy birth_place [[United States]]
Anja Kling birth_place [[Germany]]
Kevin Spirtas birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
R. G. Armstrong birth_place [[Pleasant Grove, Alabama]]
Signy Coleman birth_place [[United States]]
Marco Bellocchio birth_place [[Bobbio]]
Jimmy Jean-Louis birth_place [[Petionville, Haiti]]
Tobias Hoesl birth_place [[Munich]], [[Germany]]
George S. Irving birth_place [[United States]]
Madison Pettis birth_place [[United States]], [[Arlington, Texas]]
Stephan Bender birth_place [[United States]]
Jud Tylor birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Larc Spies birth_place [[United States]]
Louis Price birth_place [[United States]]
Loni Ackerman birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Genevieve Buechner birth_place [[Edmonton, Alberta]]
Katharina Böhm birth_place [[Sorengo]], [[Switzerland]]
Hunter Carson birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Kyle Howard birth_place [[United States]]
Ossie Beck birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood, California]]
Brian Delate birth_place [[United States]], [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Samantha Juste birth_place [[Manchester]], [[Lancashire]]
Nate Barlow birth_place [[United States]], [[Middletown, Connecticut]]
Richard Bull (actor) birth_place [[Illinois]]
Bruce Dinsmore birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Jesse Tyler Ferguson birth_place [[Missoula, Montana]]
Daniel Brochu birth_place [[Montreal]]
Marc Vann birth_place [[United States]], [[Norfolk, Virginia]]
Steven Mackintosh birth_place [[England]], [[Cambridge]]
Stephen Bogardus birth_place [[United States]], [[Norfolk, Virginia]]
Lois Smith birth_place [[Topeka, Kansas]]
Mitchell Kosterman birth_place [[Canada]], [[British Columbia]]
Minna Aaltonen birth_place [[Turku]], [[Finland]]
Katherine Connella birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]], [[United States]]
Alexondra Lee birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Lammers birth_place [[North Brabant]]
Pierre Bokma birth_place [[Paris]]
Jason Winston George birth_place [[United States]]
Jock Mahoney birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Jennifer Warren birth_place [[United States]]
Greg Lee (actor) birth_place [[Hebron, Nebraska]]
Jay O. Sanders birth_place [[United States]], [[Austin, Texas]]
Tom Ward birth_place [[Swansea]], [[Wales]]
Daniel J. Sullivan birth_place [[United States]], [[Wray, Colorado]]
Dov Tiefenbach birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Ashley Crow birth_place [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
Tony Russel birth_place [[Kenosha, Wisconsin]]
Jaden Smith birth_place [[United States]], [[Malibu, California]]
Suhasini Mulay birth_place [[India]]
Lauren Clinton birth_place [[United States]]
Bradford Anderson birth_place [[United States]]
Drew Cheetwood birth_place [[United States]], [[Bowling Green, Ohio]]
Amanda Tepe birth_place [[United States]]
Daniel Hendler birth_place [[Montevideo]]
Guy Stockwell birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
David Margulies birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Branka Katić birth_place [[Serbia]]
Michael Conner Humphreys birth_place [[United States]], [[Independence, Mississippi]]
Bill McCutcheon birth_place [[United States]], [[Russell, Kentucky]]
Wayne Cilento birth_place [[United States]]
David Moreno birth_place [[La Rioja (Spain)]]
Deezer D birth_place [[United States]]
Kiran Rathod birth_place [[India]]
Danny Mann birth_place [[Autobot Clone]]
David Reivers birth_place [[Jamaica]]
Lou Steele birth_place [[United States]]
Monroe Owsley birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Heather Goldenhersh birth_place [[Chicago]]
Marcus D'Amico birth_place [[Germany]]
J. D. Daniels birth_place [[United States]]
Adriana Barraza birth_place [[Toluca]]
Steven Eckholdt birth_place [[United States]]
Leland L. Jones birth_place [[United States]]
Brian F. Durkin birth_place [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Rhoda Griffis birth_place [[United States]]
Janelle Johnson birth_place [[Austin, Texas]]
Senta Moses birth_place [[United States]]
Jeremy Blackman birth_place [[United States]]
Lucas Bryant birth_place [[Elmira, Ontario]]
Brad Oscar birth_place [[United States]]
Lillias White birth_place [[United States]]
Elizabeth Kelly birth_place [[Newcastle-upon-Tyne]], [[England]]
Ann-Mari Adamsson birth_place [[Skee]], [[Sweden]]
Raoul Trujillo birth_place [[Santa Fe, New Mexico]], [[United States]]
Alien Sun birth_place Singapore]], [[actress]], [[Miss Singapore Universe]]
Stephanie Faracy birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Sammy White (actor) birth_place [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
Amy Allen birth_place [[United States]]
Carol Bruce birth_place [[Great Neck, New York]]
Tony Yalda birth_place [[Illinois]]
Stewart Finlay-McLennan birth_place [[Broken Hill, New South Wales]]
Jessica Napier birth_place [[Wellington]]
Rhiannon Leigh Wryn birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Phoebe Dollar birth_place [[United States]]
Shane Jacobson birth_place [[Australia]]
William 'Gentleman' Smith birth_place [[London]]
Louis Guss birth_place [[United States]]
Jürgen Goslar birth_place [[Oldenburg]], [[Germany]]
Chris William Martin birth_place [[British Columbia]], [[Canada]]
Brooke Mikey Anderson birth_place [[Australia]]
Dyllan Christopher birth_place [[United States]]
Geoff Pierson birth_place [[dysfunctional family]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
John Hillcoat birth_place [[Australia]], [[Queensland, Australia]]
Geoffrey Deuel birth_place [[United States]]
David Smith (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Natalie Martinez birth_place [[Miami]]
Jamie Denbo birth_place [[United States]]
Jimmi Simpson birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]], [[Flat Rock, North Carolina]]
Sean Marshall (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Thomas W. Hanshew birth_place [[United States]]
Alok Nath birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Willard Huyck birth_place [[United States]]
Gloria Katz birth_place [[United States]]
David Zayas birth_place [[Puerto Rico]]
Jermaine Taylor (comedian) birth_place [[Greenville, Texas]]
Angela Tsai birth_place [[United States]]
Florian Ballhaus birth_place [[Baden-Baden]], [[Germany]]
Joshua Marston birth_place [[United States]], [[California]]
Freddie Boath birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
Suzy Nakamura birth_place [[United States]]
Devin Ratray birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Adam Bernstein birth_place [[United States]], [[Princeton, New Jersey]]
Marsha Clark birth_place [[United States]]
Dave Finkel birth_place [[United States]]
Juan J. Campanella birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Scott Ellis birth_place [[United States]]
Gerry Mendicino birth_place [[Canada]]
Donald Glover birth_place [[United States]], [[Edwards Air Force Base]]
John Lutz (television writer) birth_place [[Pipestone, Minnesota]]
Grizz Chapman birth_place [[United States]]
Teddy Coluca birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Johnson (producer) birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Scott Michaelson birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]], [[Australia]]
Shawna Waldron birth_place [[United States]]
Laila Robins birth_place [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
James Murtaugh birth_place [[United States]]
Sarimah Ibrahim birth_place [[Dublin]], [[Ireland]]
Riko Narumi birth_place [[Japan]]
Una Damon birth_place [[United States]]
Tracy Letts birth_place [[United States]], [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Donovan McCrary birth_place [[United States]]
Benedick Bates birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Ellen Hamilton Latzen birth_place [[United States]]
Jesse Peretz birth_place [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
Brian Geraghty birth_place [[United States]], [[Toms River, New Jersey]]
Michael Gingold birth_place [[United States]]
Philip Van Doren Stern birth_place [[Wyalusing, Pennsylvania]]
Damon Evans (actor) birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Suzanne Cloutier birth_place [[Ottawa, Ontario]]
Bastian Pastewka birth_place [[Bochum]]
Peter Ehrlich birth_place [[Leipzig]], [[Germany]]
Verena Peter birth_place [[Germany]]
Anaid Iplicjian birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Michael Tregor birth_place [[Santiago de Chile]]
Michael Swan birth_place [[San Jose, California]]
Shayna Levine birth_place [[United States]]
Ahmo Hight birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Nirad N. Mohapatra birth_place [[Orissa]]
Cliff Norton birth_place [[United States]]
Taylor Anne Mountz birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Adamson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Joakim Nätterqvist birth_place [[Gamla Uppsala]]
Mark McCracken birth_place [[United States]], [[Greensboro, North Carolina]]
Isabelle Blais birth_place [[Trois-Rivières]], [[Quebec]]
Terrence C. Carson birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Bodil Ipsen birth_place [[Denmark]]
Jayne Wisener birth_place [[Ballymoney]]
Scott Marshall (director) birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Don Mitchell (actor) birth_place [[Houston, Texas]], [[United States]]
Jonathan Sadowski birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
JJ Feild birth_place [[United States]], [[Boulder, Colorado]]
Vanessa Lee Chester birth_place [[United States]]
Rebecca Atkinson birth_place [[England]]
Aldo Giuffrè birth_place [[Naples]]
Richard Romanus birth_place [[Barre, Vermont (city)]]
Jordan Prentice birth_place [[Canada]]
Steve Talley birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Linke birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Emmalee Thompson birth_place [[United States]]
Beth Fowler birth_place [[United States]], [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
Shannon Bolin birth_place [[Spencer, South Dakota]]
Eddie Foy, Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
Natalie Ramsey birth_place [[Milton, Massachusetts]]
Suzie Pollard birth_place [[Oshawa, Ontario]]
Tyrees Allen birth_place [[United States]]
Eric Brown (actor) birth_place [[New York City]]
Jack Huston birth_place [[England]], [[London]], [[England]]
Nicki Micheaux birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit]]
Marie Göranzon birth_place [[Sweden]]
Zachary Bennett birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]], [[London, Ontario]], [[Ontario]]
Octavia Spencer birth_place [[United States]]
David Paetkau birth_place [[Canada]]
Jonathan Cherry birth_place [[Montreal, Quebec]]
Jesse Moss birth_place [[Canada]]
Amy O'Neill birth_place [[Pacific Palisades, California]]
Emad Hamdy birth_place [[Cairo]]
Antonio Sabàto, Jr. birth_place [[United States]], [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Mitch Longley birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Helen Modern birth_place [[Chester]]
Brent David Fraser birth_place [[Bremerton, Washington]]
Michael Brennan (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Eve Gordon birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Lorri Bagley birth_place [[United States]]
Tony Moreira birth_place [[United States]]
Matt Rippy birth_place [[Houston]]
Gary Hailes birth_place [[London]]
Chucky Venice birth_place [[Kilburn, London]], [[England]]
Arthur Malet birth_place [[Lee-on-Solent]], [[England]], [[Wales]]
Cleopatra Coleman birth_place [[Wentworth Falls, New South Wales]]
David Hoflin birth_place [[Sweden]]
Vasthy Mompoint birth_place [[United States]]
Gordon Hunt (director) birth_place [[Sherman Oaks, California]]
Nicke Lignell birth_place [[Ekenäs]], [[Southern Finland]]
Willard E. Pugh birth_place [[United States]], [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Christian Camargo birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Anthony Starke birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Sand birth_place [[Santa Monica]]
Peter Cartwright (actor) birth_place [[Krugersdorp, Gauteng]]
Rachel Blakely birth_place [[Australia]], [[Borneo]]
Ysanne Churchman birth_place [[Sutton Coldfield]]
Sondra Currie birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Tobe Sexton birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Tane McClure birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles County]]
Lucien Littlefield birth_place [[United States]]
George Siegmann birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Fitzgerald (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania]]
Scott Yaphe birth_place [[Canada]], [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Kate French birth_place [[United States]], [[Flemington, New Jersey]]
Felice Schachter birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens]]
Dinesh Lamba birth_place [[India]]
April Lee Hernández birth_place [[United States]]
Lois Hall birth_place [[Grand Rapids, Minnesota]]
Angus MacInnes birth_place [[Canada]]
Tom Gianas birth_place [[San Jose, California]], [[United States]]
Scott Tatman birth_place [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Alexa Gerasimovich birth_place [[Long Island, New York]]
Jeff Celentano birth_place [[United States]]
Gerald Sim birth_place [[England]]
Christopher Norris (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Femi Emiola birth_place [[United States]], [[Iowa City, Iowa]]
BethAnn Bonner birth_place [[United States]]
Espen Skjønberg birth_place [[Oslo]], [[Norway]]
Jon Alpert birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Oliveri birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Karl-Heinz Vosgerau birth_place [[Kiel]], [[Germany]]
John Archer (actor) birth_place [[Osceola, Nebraska]]
Elya Baskin birth_place [[Riga]]
Randee Heller birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Marjorie White birth_place [[Winnipeg]]
Lynn Cohen birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Kathleen Clifford birth_place [[Charlottesville, Virginia]]
Marthe Keller birth_place [[Switzerland]]
Elizabeth Ashley birth_place [[Ocala, Florida]]
Matthias Grunsky birth_place [[Austria]]
Cricket Leigh birth_place [[Michigan]]
Jim Storm (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Dennis Holt birth_place [[United States]]
Vineet Kumar birth_place [[Patna]]
Pat Musick birth_place [[United States]]
Matthias Habich birth_place [[Danzig]]
Samuel Ball (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Linda Cook (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Sitara Hewitt birth_place [[Karachi]]
Anwan Glover birth_place [[United States]]
Monica Staggs birth_place [[United States]], [[Boulder, Colorado]]
Sabina Gadecki birth_place [[Chicopee, Massachusetts]]
Harry Piel birth_place [[Munich]], [[Germany]]
Krzysztof Globisz birth_place [[Siemianowice Śląskie]]
Rich Sommer birth_place [[United States]], [[Toledo, Ohio]]
Filiz Akın birth_place [[Ankara]], [[Turkey]]
Julie Halston birth_place [[United States]], [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Nina Dobrev birth_place [[Sofia]]
Christoph Maria Herbst birth_place [[Wuppertal]]
Joe Shaw (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Georges Renavent birth_place [[Paris]]
Aysun Kayacı birth_place [[Istanbul]], [[Turkey]]
Akiko Kōmoto birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Balla Moussa Keïta birth_place [[Nango, Mali]]
Mark Ballou birth_place [[United States]]
Albert Ritter Conti v.Cedassamare birth_place [[Trieste]]
Ross Thomas (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Stockton, California]]
Dashiell Eaves birth_place [[United States]], [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Marco Martins birth_place [[Portugal]]
Dorothy Phillips birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Donald Corren birth_place [[United States]]
Heidi Lenhart birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
P. Vasu birth_place [[South India]]
Chuck Russell birth_place [[United States]]
Romano Albani birth_place [[Tuscany]], [[Italy]]
Dallas McKennon birth_place [[United States]], [[La Grande, Oregon]]
Eric Richard birth_place [[England]]
Tom Rosqui birth_place [[United States]], [[Oakland]]
Hywel Simons birth_place [[Neath]], [[Neath]]
Gary Gerbrandt birth_place [[Kingston, Ontario]]
Ralph Tabakin birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Sonny Flood birth_place [[Blackpool]], [[Lancashire]]
Owen Bush birth_place [[United States]], [[Savannah, Missouri]]
W. Morgan Sheppard birth_place [[London]], [[England]], [[Ireland]]
Pollyanna Woodward birth_place [[Mansfield]]
Michael Spellman birth_place [[United States]]
Alex Etel birth_place [[Manchester]]
Joshua Harto birth_place [[United States]]
Scott Porter birth_place [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Mitch Rouse birth_place [[Knoxville, Tennessee]], [[Tennessee]]
Francisco Martínez Soria birth_place [[Tarazona]]
Todd Waring birth_place [[United States]]
Arvie Lowe Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Kovacs birth_place [[United States]]
Stefan Arndt birth_place [[Germany]]
Laura Harrington birth_place [[United States]]
Sofia Helin birth_place [[Örebro]]
Dean Semler birth_place [[Australia]], [[Renmark, South Australia]]
Aaron Jackson birth_place [[United States]]
Steven Waddington birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[United States]]
Lucinda Dryzek birth_place [[High Wycombe]]
Hans-Maria Darnov birth_place [[Vienna]], [[Austria]], [[Austria]]
Shimpal Lelisi birth_place [[Niue]]
Carl Benton Reid birth_place [[United States]]
Benjamin Whitrow birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Deance Wyatt birth_place [[United States]]
Marília Pêra birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro]], [[Rio de Janeiro (state)]]
Merve Boluğur birth_place [[Istanbul]]
Ebba Hultkvist birth_place [[Sweden]]
Samuel Fröler birth_place [[Sweden]]
Isabelle Deluce birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto, Ontario]]
John Rothman birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Aaron Norris birth_place [[Gardena, California]]
Brittany Curran birth_place [[Boston]], [[Massachusetts]], [[United States]]
Melissa Galianos birth_place [[Montréal, Canada]]
Brandon Barash birth_place [[St. Louis]]
Jacqueline Collen birth_place [[United States]]
Shea Curry birth_place [[United States]]
Shareeka Epps birth_place [[United States]]
Jane Bryan birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
Shelley Conn birth_place [[Barnet]]
George H. Plympton birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Betsy Russell birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Krystyna Feldman birth_place [[Lemberg]]
Simon Farnaby birth_place [[Yorkshire]]
Caroline Aaron birth_place [[United States]]
John Tillinger birth_place [[Tabriz, Iran]]
Ivana Baquero birth_place [[Spain]]
Gerald Home birth_place [[Belfast]]
Shelby Young birth_place [[United States]]
Kylee Russell birth_place [[United States]]
Linda Lepomme birth_place [[Lokeren]], [[Belgium]]
Cecilia Hart birth_place [[Cheyenne, Wyoming]]
Philip Ober birth_place [[United States]]
E. E. Bell birth_place [[United States]]
Nick Simmons birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[Canada]]
Sophie Simmons birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Conleth Hill birth_place [[Ballycastle, County Antrim]]
Ryan Sampson birth_place [[England]], [[Rotherham]], [[South Yorkshire]]
John Carney (director) birth_place [[Dublin]]
Jessica Stroup birth_place [[Anderson, South Carolina]]
John Enos III birth_place [[United States]]
Margarita Rosa de Francisco birth_place [[Colombia]]
Charles Kay birth_place [[England]], [[Coventry]]
Michael D'Ascenzo birth_place [[Canada]]
Gordon Connell (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Anthony Guidera birth_place [[United States]]
Jack Taylor (child actor) birth_place [[Pittsburgh]], [[Pennsylvania]], [[United States]]
LaShawn Tináh Jefferies birth_place [[United States]]
Masaru Konuma birth_place [[Otaru, Hokkaidō]], [[Tokyo]]
Kaitlin Cullum birth_place [[United States]]
Agnieszka Wojtowicz-Vosloo birth_place [[Warsaw]]
John Bailey (cinematographer) birth_place [[United States]], [[Moberly, Missouri]]
Ursula Pearson birth_place [[Berlin]]
C. Ernst Harth birth_place [[Canada]], [[Galt, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Peter Palmer (actor) birth_place [[Milwaukee]]
Jowharah Jones birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Shelley Malil birth_place [[India]], [[Kerala]]
Stanley Andrews birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Karoline Herfurth birth_place [[Germany]]
Ramón Rodríguez (actor) birth_place [[Río Piedras, Puerto Rico]]
James Gandolfini birth_place [[Westwood, New Jersey]]
Bob Clendenin birth_place [[United States]]
Linzi Hateley birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Bouli Lanners birth_place [[Belgium]]
Bella Thorne birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood, Florida]]
Sandrine Blancke birth_place [[Belgium]]
Jonelle Allen birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Serge Avedikian birth_place [[Yerevan]]
Harry Bellaver birth_place [[Hillsboro, Illinois]]
Gia Mantegna birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Leela Savasta birth_place [[Vancouver]]
Jordan Lund birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Island, New York]]
Bitsie Tulloch birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Enrique Carreras birth_place [[Lima]]
Donald Saddler birth_place [[United States]], [[Van Nuys, California]]
Ravi Kishan birth_place [[India]]
Miles Richardson birth_place [[Battersea]]
Jonathan Hadary birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Anthony Quinlan birth_place [[England]]
Bashar Rahal birth_place [[Dubai]]
Gil Wadsworth birth_place [[Baltimore]], [[Maryland]]
Kerwin Mathews birth_place [[United States]], [[Seattle]]
Kenneth Kimmins birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
T. K. Rajeev Kumar birth_place [[Kottayam]], [[India]]
Branko Schmidt birth_place [[Osijek]]
Christine Andreas birth_place [[United States]], [[Camden, New Jersey]]
Georgina Moffat birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Jonathan Hogan birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Sugith Varughese birth_place [[India]], [[Cochin]]
Alain Sarde birth_place [[Boulogne-Billancourt]]
Peter Renaday birth_place [[United States]]
Evan Sheaves birth_place [[United States]]
Kari Keegan birth_place [[United States]]
Jim Turner (comedian) birth_place [[United States]], [[Colorado Springs, Colorado]]
Marla English birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Massimo Girotti birth_place [[Mogliano]]
Christian Oliver birth_place [[Germany]], [[Celle]]
Robert Adams (actor) birth_place [[Georgetown, Guyana]]
Orlando Martins birth_place [[Lagos, Nigeria]]
Sarah Steele birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Gary Whitta birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Ethan Sandler birth_place [[United States]]
Caprice Benedetti birth_place [[United States]]
Peter H. Hunt birth_place [[United States]], [[Pasadena, California]]
Richard B. Shull birth_place [[United States]], [[Evanston, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Josh Flitter birth_place [[United States]], [[Ridgewood, New Jersey]]
Mazin Elsadig birth_place [[United States]]
Liz Larsen birth_place [[United States]]
Daniella Deutscher birth_place [[Bozeman, Montana]]
Brent Gore birth_place [[United States]]
Sean Gilder birth_place [[Brampton Bierlow]], [[Cumbria]], [[England]]
Stephen Beckett birth_place [[Herne Hill]]
Brandon Baker birth_place [[United States]], [[Anaheim, California]]
María Helena Doehring birth_place [[Colombia]]
Krista Errickson birth_place [[United States]]
Sally Warner birth_place [[New York City]]
Dawn Bender birth_place [[Glendale, California]]
Lee Daniels birth_place [[St. Charles, Missouri]]
Faune A. Chambers birth_place [[United States]]
Josef Sommer birth_place [[United States]], [[Greifswald]], [[Germany]]
Clement Virgo birth_place [[Jamaica]]
Austin Miller birth_place [[United States]]
Kellee Stewart birth_place [[United States]]
Al Shearer birth_place [[Columbus, Ohio]]
Russell Nype birth_place [[United States]], [[Zion, Illinois]]
Michael Simkins birth_place [[Brighton]]
Chuck Campbell birth_place [[Canada]], [[City of Halifax]]
Haley Bennett birth_place [[United States]]
Michael J. Jacobs birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Deborah Theaker birth_place [[Canada]]
Jeff Mazzola birth_place [[United States]]
Saundra Quarterman birth_place [[Savannah, Georgia]], [[United States]]
Ruth McDevitt birth_place [[Coldwater, Michigan]]
Josh Stewart birth_place [[United States]], [[Diana, West Virginia]]
Simon Beaufoy birth_place [[Keighley]]
Kellan Lutz birth_place [[Dickinson, North Dakota]]
Sean Whalen birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington D.C.]]
Malcolm Barrett (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Bailee Madison birth_place [[United States]]
Allen Leech birth_place [[Ireland]]
Maitê Proença birth_place [[São Paulo]]
Laura Osnes birth_place [[United States]], [[Burnsville, Minnesota]]
Marco Hofschneider birth_place [[Berlin]]
Joanna Brodzik birth_place [[Krosno Odrzańskie]], [[Poland]]
Jason Graae birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Jennifer Gambatese birth_place [[United States]]
Joyce Cohen birth_place [[United States]]
Tom O'Horgan birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Aaron Zigman birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Kyle Swann birth_place [[United States]]
John Caird (director) birth_place [[Edmonton]]
Brooke Marie Bridges birth_place [[United States]]
Nadia Litz birth_place [[Canada]]
Paweł Małaszyński birth_place [[Szczecinek]], [[Poland]]
Daria Widawska birth_place [[Gdańsk]], [[Poland]], [[Poland]]
Krzysztof Stelmaszyk birth_place [[Warsaw]], [[Poland]]
Jenny Runacre birth_place [[Cape Town]]
Daniel McDonald (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Marny Kennedy birth_place [[Australia]]
Richard Paul birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Mohan (actor) birth_place [[Bangalore]]
Liane Balaban birth_place [[Canada]], [[North York, Ontario]]
Pepe Serna birth_place [[United States]]
Sebastian Jude birth_place [[United States]], [[East Los Angeles, California]]
Phillip Jeanmarie birth_place [[United States]], [[Julian Crane]], [[Eve Russell]]
Mariclare Costello birth_place [[Peoria, Illinois]]
Angus McLaren birth_place [[Wonthaggi, Victoria]]
Andy Nyman birth_place [[England]]
Kathleen Luong birth_place [[South Vietnam]]
Ludwig Stössel birth_place [[Austria]]
Renee Humphrey birth_place [[United States]]
Suzanne Snyder birth_place [[United States]]
L. A. Calkins birth_place [[United States]]
Bill Pankow birth_place [[United States]]
Nathan Gamble birth_place [[United States]], [[Tacoma, Washington]]
Vignesh (actor) birth_place [[India]]
Simon Palomares birth_place [[Düsseldorf]], [[Germany]], [[United States]]
Ron Feinberg birth_place [[United States]]
John Furlong birth_place [[United States]]
Bond Gideon birth_place [[Corpus Christi, Texas]]
Courtney Ford birth_place [[United States]], [[Orange County, California]]
Hilary Howard birth_place [[United States]]
Milena Canonero birth_place [[Turin]]
Craig Pruess birth_place [[United States]]
Teruo Ishii birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Lauren C. Mayhew birth_place [[United States]], [[Tampa, Florida]]
Gbenga Akinnagbe birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Frankie J. Galasso birth_place [[United States]]
Blackie Dammett birth_place [[United States]]
Caitlin Murphy birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Ann Jellicoe birth_place [[Middlesbrough]], [[Yorkshire]]
Shishir Kurup birth_place [[Bombay, India]]
John Pickard (American actor) birth_place [[Lascassas, Tennessee]]
Tyron Leitso birth_place [[Canada]], [[North Vancouver]]
Vincent Regan birth_place [[Swansea]]
Scott Hylands birth_place [[Vancouver, British Columbia]], [[Canada]]
Dale Ishimoto birth_place [[Delta, Colorado]]
Bobby Coleman birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Mimi Kuzyk birth_place [[Canada]]
Ridge Canipe birth_place [[United States]]
Vyacheslav Nevinny birth_place [[Tula]]
Les Lannom birth_place [[United States]]
Lisa Lindgren (American actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Andrea Baker birth_place [[United States]]
Barbara Baxley birth_place [[Porterville, California]]
Cylk Cozart birth_place [[United States]], [[Knoxville, Tennessee]]
Hall Bartlett birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Tristine Skyler birth_place [[United States]]
Dana Fuchs birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]]
Bruce Gordon (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Fitchburg, Massachusetts]]
Tony O'Dell birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Chamberlin birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Stuart Lancaster (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Evanston, Illinois]]
Jeremy Callaghan birth_place [[Papua New Guinea]], [[Australia]]
Andrés López Forero birth_place [[Colombia]]
Suzanne Charney birth_place [[United States]]
Twink Caplan birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Małgorzata Braunek birth_place [[Szamotuły]]
Oliver Clark birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Jackie Aygemang birth_place [[Canada]]
Rebecca Field birth_place [[United States]]
Rebecca Smart birth_place [[Tamworth, New South Wales]]
David de Lautour birth_place [[Christchurch]]
Scott Wiper birth_place [[United States]]
Kirk Wise birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Libby Davison birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Kathia Rodriguez birth_place [[Puerto Rico]], [[Barceloneta, Puerto Rico]]
Tamer Hassan birth_place [[London]]
William Warren (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[London]]
Juliet Aubrey birth_place [[Fleet, Hampshire]]
William Dennis Hunt birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Baxter birth_place [[Canada]]
George MacKay (actor) birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Virginia Capers birth_place [[United States]], [[Sumter, South Carolina]]
Ashley Callie birth_place [[South Africa]]
Ezra Buzzington birth_place [[United States]], [[Muncie, Indiana]]
Seppo Pääkkönen birth_place [[Kuhmo]]
Ryan Gentles (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Olga Aroseva birth_place [[Moscow]]
Irina Muravyova birth_place [[Russia]], [[Maly Theatre (Moscow)]], [[Order of Honour (Russian Federation)]]
Kwan Hi Lim birth_place [[Maui]], [[United States]]
Kristie Marsden birth_place [[Canada]]
Grand L. Bush birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Winnie Lightner birth_place [[Greenport, New York]]
Nicky Evans birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Angad Bedi birth_place [[New Delhi]]
Victor Bumbalo birth_place [[United States]]
Daisy Irani birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Marie Kremer birth_place [[Uccle]]
Arthur J. Nascarella birth_place [[United States]]
Kara Brock birth_place [[Long Beach, California]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
AnnaLynne McCord birth_place [[United States]], [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Race Owen birth_place [[United States]]
Tyler Kain birth_place [[United States]]
Wilford Leach birth_place [[Petersburg, Virginia]]
Noboru Tanaka birth_place [[Hakuba, Nagano]]
Michael Curry (puppet designer) birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]]
Zane Lamprey birth_place [[United States]]
Isabelle Nanty birth_place [[Meuse]]
Kent Riley birth_place [[England]]
Bill Henderson (performer) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Scott Adkins birth_place [[England]], [[Sutton Coldfield]]
Betsy Brantley birth_place [[United States]], [[United Kingdom]]
Debbie Shapiro birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jane Merrow birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[London]]
Chris Tashima birth_place [[Cambridge, MA]]
Lee Garlington birth_place [[United States]], [[Teaneck, New Jersey]]
Jack Krizmanich birth_place [[United States]]
Todd Cahoon birth_place [[United States]]
Norman Jones (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Brad William Henke birth_place [[United States]], [[Columbus, NE]]
Michelle Belegrin birth_place [[United States]]
Ann Marie Crouch birth_place [[United States]]
Kenneth McMillan (actor) birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Bill Edwards (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]]
Michael Kanin birth_place [[United States]], [[Rochester, New York]]
Mahmoud Kabil birth_place [[Cairo]]
Jane Hall (actress) birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]]
Alain Cuny birth_place [[Saint-Malo]], [[Paris]]
Bruce Marchiano birth_place [[United States]]
Siena Goines birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]], [[United States]]
Sarah Jones (screen actress) birth_place [[Winter Springs, Florida]], [[United States]]
Michael B. Tretow birth_place [[Sweden]]
Jasmine Jessica Anthony birth_place [[Tarzana, California]]
Terry O'Sullivan birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Cheryl Chin birth_place [[Singapore]]
Mellody Hobson birth_place [[Chicago]]
Regine Nehy birth_place [[United States]]
Jason Beghe birth_place [[United States]]
Samuli Vauramo birth_place [[Finland]], [[Vantaa]], [[Finland]]
Flora Martínez birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Montreal]], [[France]]
Rachel Specter birth_place [[United States]], [[Tampa, Florida]]
Larry Cedar birth_place [[Pacoima, Los Angeles, California]]
Inge Hornstra birth_place [[Australia]]
Per Sundnes birth_place [[Bodø]], [[Helsinki, Finland]]
Myles Pollard birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Michael Maguire (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Newport News, Virginia]]
Natasha Klauss birth_place [[Barranquilla]]
Harry Fowler birth_place [[Lambeth]], [[London]]
Jihmi Kennedy birth_place [[United States]]
Qaasim Middleton birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Stella Damasus-Aboderin birth_place [[Asaba]]
Yevgeniy Yevstigneyev birth_place [[London]]
Damon Herriman birth_place [[Australia]], [[Adelaide]], [[South Australia]]
Peter MacKenzie birth_place [[United States]]
Jewel Mische birth_place [[Philippines]]
Danny Rutigliano birth_place [[United States]]
Jean Carol birth_place [[United States]]
Max Crumm birth_place [[United States]], [[Pasadena, California]]
Lyndsey Marshal birth_place [[Manchester]], [[England]]
Anne Judson-Yager birth_place [[United States]]
Amala (actress) birth_place [[India]], [[West Bengal]]
Donal Gibson birth_place [[United States]], [[Peekskill, New York]]
Dallas Roberts birth_place [[United States]], [[Houston]], [[Texas]]
Michael C. Gwynne birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Richard Alexander (TV producer & presenter) birth_place [[Wibsey]]
Gregory Hatanaka birth_place [[United States]]
Patrick O'Brien Demsey birth_place [[Danvers, Massachusetts]]
Prajwala birth_place [[Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh]], [[India]]
Dave O'Brien (actor) birth_place [[Big Spring, Texas]]
Joseph Ruskin birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Blodgett birth_place [[United States]], [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Greg Anderson (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Tony Bonner birth_place [[Manly, New South Wales]]
John Carl Buechler birth_place [[United States]], [[Belleville, Illinois]]
Ti West birth_place [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
David Battley birth_place [[Battersea]], [[London]]
Sharada (actress) birth_place [[India]]
Barney Cheng birth_place [[Taipei]]
Jackie Hoffman birth_place [[United States]]
Sushma Seth birth_place [[India]]
Ryosei Konishi birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Vishal Bhardwaj birth_place [[India]]
Mae Laborde birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Kelly (American actor) birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Emma de Caunes birth_place [[Paris]]
Fenella Woolgar birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Gordon McCorkell birth_place [[Scotland]]
Joseph Fields birth_place [[New York City]]
Nick Heyman birth_place [[United States]]
Elizabeth Power birth_place [[Eastbourne]]
Jon Lindstrom birth_place [[United States]], [[Medford, Oregon]]
Aaron Yoo birth_place [[East Brunswick, New Jersey]]
Stanley Anderson birth_place [[Billings, Montana]]
Max Baldry birth_place [[London]]
John McArdle birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Jorge Blanco birth_place [[Caracas]]
Ben Harney (actor) birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Jordan Gelber birth_place [[United States]]
Trevor Moore birth_place [[United States]], [[IFC]], [[Montclair, New Jersey]]
Phyllis Somerville birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Rady birth_place [[United States]]
David Weatherley birth_place [[London]]
Aaron J. Albano birth_place [[United States]]
Rob Benedict birth_place [[United States]], [[Columbia, Missouri]]
David Healy (actor) birth_place [[New York]], [[London]]
Elizabeth Wilson birth_place [[United States]], [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Koji Seto birth_place [[Kyushu]]
Susie Cusack birth_place [[United States]]
Bill Cusack birth_place [[United States]], [[Evanston, Illinois]]
Roz Ryan birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Dee Hartford birth_place [[Salt Lake City, Utah]]
Melinda Marx birth_place [[United States]]
Sam Marx birth_place [[Mertzwiller]]
Brett Marx birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Stoney Jackson birth_place [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Barry Sobel birth_place [[United States]]
Natalie Dormer birth_place [[Berkshire]]
Joanne Froggatt birth_place [[North Yorkshire]]
Bahadoor birth_place [[India]]
Nathan Constance birth_place [[London]]
Nancy Dow birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Matthew Arkin birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Valentin Gaft birth_place [[Moscow]]
Jay Pickett birth_place [[Spokane, Washington]]
Peter McRobbie birth_place [[Hawick]]
Jonas Karlsson birth_place [[Sweden]], [[Södertälje]]
Kashmira Shah birth_place [[Mumbai]], [[India]]
Lauren Cohan birth_place [[United States]]
Bartłomiej Świderski birth_place [[Wrocław]], [[Poland]]
Renata Dancewicz birth_place [[Leszno]], [[Poland]]
Ewa Gorzelak-Dziduch birth_place [[Łódź]]
Joanna Jabłczyńska birth_place [[Warsaw]], [[Poland]]
Dean Marshall birth_place [[Canada]]
Céline Bonnier birth_place [[Lévis, Quebec]]
Tony Bill birth_place [[United States]]
Anatoly Borisovich Kuznetsov birth_place [[Moscow]]
Miki Ishikawa birth_place [[United States]], [[Denver, Colorado]]
Richard Erdman birth_place [[Enid, Oklahoma]]
Kostas Voutsas birth_place [[Thessaloniki]]
Beth Riesgraf birth_place [[United States]]
Eduardo Yáñez birth_place [[Mexico City]], [[Mexico]]
James Denton birth_place [[United States]], [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Renae Jacobs birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Jack McElhone birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Rajshree Thakur birth_place [[India]], [[Mumbai]]
Jean Sorel birth_place [[France]]
Shenaz Treasurywala birth_place [[India]]
Enzo Squillino, Jr. birth_place [[Sheffield]], [[South Yorkshire]]
Lisa Waltz birth_place [[Limerick, Pennsylvania]]
Mohamed Hashish birth_place [[Alexandria, Egypt]]
Leigh Scott birth_place [[United States]], [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]]
Tom Nagel birth_place [[United States]]
Greg Ham birth_place [[Australia]]
Robin Swicord birth_place [[Columbia, South Carolina]]
Vikrant Rai birth_place [[India]]
Gale Harold birth_place [[United States]], [[Decatur, Georgia]], [[United States]]
Sarah Roemer birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Deven May birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Michael Stahl-David birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Alvaro Vitali birth_place [[Italy]]
Alan Gelfant birth_place [[Syracuse, New York]]
Troy Slaten birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Jordan Belfi birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Kathleen Gati birth_place [[Canada]]
Greg Fawcett birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]], [[United States]]
Dean Andrews birth_place [[Rotherham]], [[Rotherham]]
Angela V. Shelton birth_place [[United States]]
Philip Martin Brown birth_place [[Manchester]]
Danny Bilson birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Freda Jackson birth_place [[Nottingham]]
Maurice Schwartz birth_place [[United States]]
Kota Srinivasa Rao birth_place [[India]]
Leslie Ann Powers birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]], [[United States]]
Del Howison birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Travis Oliver birth_place [[Belgium]]
Jesse Johnson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Gaius Charles birth_place [[United States]]
Jesse Plemons birth_place [[United States]]
Mathieu Amalric birth_place [[Neuilly-sur-Seine]], [[Poland]]
Thomas Del Ruth birth_place [[United States]]
Bryan Dick birth_place [[Carlisle, Cumbria]], [[England]]
Aira Bermudez birth_place [[Philippines]]
Lorelei King birth_place [[Pittsburgh]]
Harry Treadaway birth_place [[Devon]]
Phil Hobden birth_place [[Lewes, England]], [[Lewes]]
Darcy LaPier birth_place [[United States]]
Noureen DeWulf birth_place [[New York City]], [[India]]
Moshe Ivgy birth_place [[Casablanca]], [[Morocco]]
Shirlee Elliot birth_place [[United States]]
Rakie Ayola birth_place [[Cardiff]]
Derek Basco birth_place [[Pittsburg, California]]
Elle Downs birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]], [[Kingston, Jamaica]]
Cooper Pillot birth_place [[Manhattan, New York]]
Dion Basco birth_place [[Pittsburg, California]]
Scott Bryce birth_place [[New York, New York]]
Nathan Carter birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Cory Danziger birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles County, California]]
Jonathan Groff birth_place [[Lancaster, Pennsylvania]]
Kadri Venkata Reddy birth_place [[India]]
J. Mills Goodloe birth_place [[United States]]
Gastone Moschin birth_place [[San Giovanni Lupatoto]]
Ebonie Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Brian Lockwood (television director) birth_place [[United States]]
Marian Mercer birth_place [[United States]], [[Akron, Ohio]]
Maylaffayza birth_place [[Indonesia]]
Shankar (actor) birth_place [[India]]
Stanley Bahorek birth_place [[United States]]
Piitu Uski birth_place [[Finland]]
Conrad Pla birth_place [[Madrid]]
Scott Jacoby birth_place [[United States]]
Eleanor Tomlinson birth_place [[London]]
China Shavers birth_place [[United States]]
Todd Stashwick birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Patricia Vico birth_place [[Madrid]]
Zach Mills birth_place [[Lakewood, Ohio]]
Thomas Nelstrop birth_place [[York]]
Michael Hitchcock birth_place [[United States]]
Kristin Bauer birth_place [[Racine, Wisconsin]]
Whitney Dylan birth_place [[United States]]
Mary-Pat Green birth_place [[United States]]
Erin Matthews birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Phil Reeves birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Michael Goetz birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Brian Sites birth_place [[United States]]
Ian Wolfe birth_place [[United States]]
Cariba Heine birth_place [[South Africa]]
Ian Whyte (actor) birth_place [[Bangor, Gwynedd]]
Ron Husmann birth_place [[United States]], [[Rockford, Illinois]]
Chittor V. Nagaiah birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Miiko Taka birth_place [[Seattle]]
Amphol Lumpoon birth_place [[Rayong Province]], [[Thailand]]
Anthony Nicholls (actor) birth_place [[Windsor, Berkshire]] [[England]]
Maia Brewton birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Slade Pearce birth_place [[United States]], [[Arlington, Texas]]
Challen Cates birth_place [[United States]]
Crystal Allen birth_place [[United States]]
P. J. Byrne birth_place [[United States]]
Ian Paul Cassidy birth_place [[Harrogate]], [[Yorkshire]]
Michelle Pierce birth_place [[United States]]
Jose Pablo Cantillo birth_place [[United States]]
Gilmer McCormick birth_place [[United States]], [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Max Goldblatt birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Oren Williams birth_place [[United States]], [[Beverly Hills, California]]
Yuki Uchida birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Gina Hecht birth_place [[United States]]
Erik Thompson birth_place [[La Jolla, California]], [[California]], [[United States]]
Eldon Quick birth_place [[San Joaquin County, California]], [[United States]]
Liza Lapira birth_place [[Queens]]
Bill Cobbs birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Ben Patrick Johnson birth_place [[Tucson, Arizona]], [[United States]]
Paul Birch (actor) birth_place [[Atmore, Alabama]]
Kevin Patrick Walls birth_place [[United States]]
Jon Foo birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
Seán McGinley birth_place [[Pettigo]]
Jesse Hutch birth_place [[Canada]]
Erwin Geschonneck birth_place [[Bartoszyce]]
Matt Evans birth_place [[United States]]
Silvio Orlando birth_place [[Italy]], [[Naples]]
Teri McMinn birth_place [[United States]], [[Texas]]
Robert Montano birth_place [[Bayside, Queens]]
Anthony Ross birth_place [[New York City]]
Stratton Leopold birth_place [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Dan van Husen birth_place [[Germany]], [[Gummersbach]]
Richard Bennett (actor) birth_place [[Deacon, Indiana]], [[Chicago]]
Tim Johnson (film director) birth_place [[United States]]
Garette Ratliff Henson birth_place [[United States]], [[Burbank, California]]
Norifumi Suzuki birth_place [[Japan]]
Aidan Gould birth_place [[United States]]
Dhaffer L'Abidine birth_place [[Tunisia]]
Jim Millea birth_place [[Leeds]], [[West Yorkshire]]
Josie Loren birth_place [[United States]]
Charles P. Thompson birth_place [[Pennsylvania]]
Kevin Mahogany birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]], [[United States]]
Nan Zhang birth_place [[United States]]
María Aurelia Bisutti birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Steve Tom birth_place [[United States]]
James Parks (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Bruno Delbonnel birth_place [[Nancy]]
Joseph Sargent birth_place [[United States]], [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
Peter Lyons Collister birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Barnaby Holm birth_place [[New York City]]
Robert Arden birth_place [[United States]]
Josh Clark birth_place [[Bethesda, Maryland]]
Peggy Pope birth_place [[United States]], [[Montclair, New Jersey]]
John Epperson birth_place [[Hazlehurst, Mississippi]]
Annie Wood birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Sayali Bhagat birth_place [[Nashik]]
Jackie Swanson birth_place [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Madeline Carroll birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
John LaMotta birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Ivar Brogger birth_place [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Gregoris Valtinos birth_place [[Thessaloniki]], [[Greece]]
Daniel Ross (American actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Matthew Del Negro birth_place [[United States]]
Stefan Gierasch birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Brinegar birth_place [[United States]]
Gretha Boston birth_place [[Crossett, Arkansas]]
Ken Jeong birth_place [[Detroit]]
Amanda Loncar birth_place [[United States]]
Josh Blake birth_place [[New York City]]
Meghan Markle birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Duncan Roy birth_place [[Whitstable]]
Chad Allen (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Krzysztof Jasiński birth_place [[Borzechów]]
Yasmine Hanani birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore]]
Orchidea De Santis birth_place [[Bari]]
Eita birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Clare-Hope Ashitey birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Mehmet Günsur birth_place [[Istanbul]], [[Turkey]]
Katie Volding birth_place [[United States]]
Steve Monroe birth_place [[Oklahoma]], [[United States]], [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Peter Wight (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Tom Irwin (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Peoria, Illinois]]
Meta Golding birth_place [[Mexico]]
John Nee birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Jennifer Todd birth_place [[United States]]
Pitcho Womba Konga birth_place [[Zaire]]
Rupert Goold birth_place [[Highgate]]
Toni Trucks birth_place [[Grand Rapids, Michigan]]
Emily Rose (actress) birth_place [[Renton, Washington]], [[United States]]
Mike Colter birth_place [[United States]], [[Columbia, South Carolina]], [[St. Matthews, South Carolina]]
Hosea Chanchez birth_place [[United States]], [[Montgomery]]
Carl Wright birth_place [[Orlando, Florida]]
Alex Fernandez (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Will Bowes birth_place [[Canada]]
Ottawa Little Theatre birth_place [[Canada]]
Simo Salminen birth_place [[Vanaja]], [[Finland]]
Shadaab Khan birth_place [[India]]
Erin Cardillo birth_place [[United States]]
Enis Esmer birth_place [[Turkey]]
Adoor Pankajam birth_place [[India]]
Paul Benjamin birth_place [[Pelion, South Carolina]]
Tom Mardirosian birth_place [[United States]]
Aaron Johnson (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Simon Burke birth_place [[Australia]]
Kate Norby birth_place [[United States]]
Kimberly Hester birth_place [[United States]]
Owen Aaronovitch birth_place [[Parliament Hill, London]]
Jon Avnet birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Andrea Sperling birth_place [[United States]]
Gösta Cederlund birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Donnie Keshawarz birth_place [[Guelph]]
Nicolette van Dam birth_place [[Amsterdam]]
Daniel Bess birth_place [[United States]], [[Honolulu, Hawaii]], [[United States]]
Pip Torrens birth_place [[Bromley]], [[Kent]], [[England]]
Lawrence Montaigne birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]], [[United States]]
Brendan Carr birth_place [[Great Yarmouth]], [[England]]
Christina DeRosa birth_place [[United States]]
Eduard Franz birth_place [[United States]]
Bob Steele (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Jimmy Lydon birth_place [[United States]]
Allan Edwall birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Shanica Knowles birth_place [[United States]]
Babi Xavier birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro]]
Jenny McCarthy birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Anthony 'Scooter' Teague birth_place [[Jacksboro, Texas]]
Morgan Alling birth_place [[Mölndal]]
Bridget Hall (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Tim Guinee birth_place [[United States]]
Brad Ashten birth_place [[United States]]
Nacho Vigalondo birth_place [[Cabezón de la Sal]], [[Spain]]
Tinarie Van Wyk birth_place [[Johannesburg]], [[South Africa]]
Ellis Rabb birth_place [[United States]]
Ben James-Ellis birth_place [[Scarborough, North Yorkshire]]
Christeena Michelle Riggs birth_place [[Mesa, Arizona]]
Philip Shahbaz birth_place [[United States]]
Rolf Lassgård birth_place [[Östersund]]
Ulrich Seidl birth_place [[Vienna]]
Gregg Sulkin birth_place [[England]], [[Swiss Cottage]]
Robert J. Steinmiller Jr. birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh]], [[United States]]
Peter Stickles birth_place [[United States]]
Jamie Marsh birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Melissa Altro birth_place [[Canada]]
Jessica Kardos birth_place [[Canada]]
Shauna Robertson birth_place [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
George Wyner birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Marty Belafsky birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Herbert Berghof birth_place [[Vienna]]
The Kipper Kids birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Susan Cookson birth_place [[Manchester]]
Jana Thompson birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]], [[United States]]
Martha Higareda birth_place [[Villahermosa]]
Steven Pasquale birth_place [[United States]]
Benton Jennings birth_place [[United States]]
Melendy Britt birth_place [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Pauletta Pearson Washington birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Umbers birth_place [[Harrogate]]
Brandon DeShazer birth_place [[Racine, Wisconsin]], [[United States]], [[Racine, Wisconsin]]
Paul Leyden birth_place [[Australia]]
Jean-Pierre Mocky birth_place [[Nice]]
Laurence Mark Wythe birth_place [[Kent]], [[Julie Atherton]]
Navíd Akhavan birth_place [[Tehran]]
Jill Bennett (American actress) birth_place [[Fort Wayne, Indiana]], [[United States]]
Charles Borland birth_place [[Minneapolis]]
Jo Anderson birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Kaitlin Doubleday birth_place [[United States]]
Ada Reeve birth_place [[London, England]]
Brooke Smith (actress) birth_place [[New York]]
Enrico Lo Verso birth_place [[Italy]]
Marko Zaror birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Jerry Trainor birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Christopher Smith (English actor) birth_place [[England]]
Mills Watson birth_place [[Oakland, California]]
Desiree Marie Velez birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Robin Stille birth_place [[United States]]
Shabbir Ahluwalia birth_place [[India]], [[Kayamath]]
Michael Strong birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Marilyn Lightstone birth_place [[Montreal, Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Naomi Kusumi birth_place [[Japan]], [[Fukuoka Prefecture]]
George Costigan birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Portsmouth]]
Surveen Chawla birth_place [[Chandigarh]], [[India]], [[Gurgaon]]
Rumi Hiiragi birth_place [[Japan]]
Hilary Shepard Turner birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Deep Katdare birth_place [[Buffalo, New York]]
Panchito Alba birth_place [[Paco, Manila]]
Tom McGrath (animator) birth_place [[United States]]
Dean Redman birth_place [[British Columbia]]
Patricia Drake birth_place [[British Columbia]]
PJ DeBoy birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Lenny Baker birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Nick Kiriazis birth_place [[Madison, Wisconsin]]
Susan French birth_place [[United States]]
Stephen Marcus birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Italia Coppola birth_place [[Italy]]
Lynn Colliar birth_place [[Ayr]], [[Scotland]]
Neal Huff birth_place [[United States]]
Merwan Rim birth_place [[Sarcelles]]
Jack McGee (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[South Bronx, New York]]
Harold Goodwin (English actor) birth_place [[Yorkshire]]
James Scurlock birth_place [[Seattle, Washington]]
Tony Tarantino birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Joan Weldon birth_place [[San Francisco, California]], [[United States]]
Michael Rupert birth_place [[Denver, Colorado]], [[United States]]
Baoan Coleman birth_place [[United States]]
Julie Goldman birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Rina Akiyama birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Christopher Elliott birth_place [[Australia]]
Lucy Lee Flippin birth_place [[United States]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Francis Agu birth_place [[Lagos]]
Portia Reiners birth_place [[United States]]
Caren Kaye birth_place [[It's Your Move]], [[New York City]]
Crystal Day birth_place [[United States]]
Gustav Wiklund birth_place [[Helsinki]], [[Finland]]
Peter Campbell Brown birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Ali (actor) birth_place [[India]]
Alexandra Moen birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Italy]]
Karla Monroig birth_place [[Guayama, Puerto Rico]], [[Santurce, Puerto Rico]]
Shawn Doyle birth_place [[Canada]]
Jean Yoon birth_place [[Canada]]
Aishwarya Rai birth_place [[Tulu language]], [[India]]
Emily Hagins birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Goran Kostic birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Ryan Knowles birth_place [[California]]
Michael Ritchie (film director) birth_place [[Waukesha]]
Richard Bryant (actor) birth_place [[Stockton, CA]], [[United States]], [[Charleston, South Carolina]]
Michael Mayer (director) birth_place [[United States]], [[Bethesda, Maryland]]
Amerigo Tot birth_place [[Fehérvárcsurgó]]
Stanley Livingston birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Ivonne Montero birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Rodney Hicks birth_place [[Montgomery Township, Pennsylvania]], [[United States]]
Elijah Kelley birth_place [[United States]]
Terence Knox birth_place [[United States]]
Jonna Lee (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Bill Quinn birth_place [[United States]]
Charlotte McDonagh birth_place [[Edgware]], [[London]], [[England]]
Nathan Kress birth_place [[United States]]
Petr Shelokhonov birth_place [[Belarus]]
Bert Remsen birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Wood (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Alex Scott (actor) birth_place [[Australia]]
Gary Watson birth_place [[Shropshire]], [[England]]
Anne Rogers birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Vail Bloom birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston]]
Jonathan Murphy (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Joy Osmanski birth_place [[United States]], [[Seoul]]
Matt Reeves birth_place [[Rockville Centre, New York]]
Pamela Baird birth_place [[United States]]
Keith Diamond (actor) birth_place [[Jamaica, New York]]
Wendy Benson birth_place [[United States]]
Carlos Gómez (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York]]
Ashton Lunceford birth_place [[United States]], [[Columbia, South Carolina]]
Philippe Léotard birth_place [[Nice]]
Bob Stephenson (actor) birth_place [[Oxnard, California]], [[California]], [[United States]]
Roy Karch birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]], [[United States]]
Bronwen Mantel birth_place Montreal, Quebec]] [[Canada]]
Esko Salminen birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Natalya Varley birth_place [[Romania]]
Bianca Castanho birth_place [[Santa Maria, Rio Grande do Sul]]
Siiri Angerkoski birth_place [[Turku]]
Grover Dale birth_place [[Harrisburg, Pennsylvania]]
Bradley Bolke birth_place [[United States]]
Kate Holderness birth_place [[Preston]]
Stan Shaw birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Tom Plotkin birth_place [[United States]]
Charles Newton birth_place [[Rochester, New York]]
Charity Wakefield birth_place [[Sussex]], [[Spain]]
James Saito birth_place [[United States]]
Jacob Zachar birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Gray O'Brien birth_place [[Stewarton]]
Jackie Rosenbaum birth_place [[Toronto, Canada]]
Lati Grobman birth_place [[Russia]]
Ayman Zeidan birth_place [[Syria]]
Tapio Hämäläinen birth_place [[Finland]]
Betty Alberge birth_place [[Manchester]], [[England]], [[Brookside]]
Jeremy Cumpston birth_place [[Australia]]
Ole Olsen (filmmaker) birth_place [[Tangemose, Denmark]]
Jun Kaname birth_place [[Japan]], [[Mitoyo, Kagawa]]
Jillian Murray birth_place [[Reading, Pennsylvania]]
Heikki Kinnunen birth_place [[Raahe]]
Geetha Vijayan birth_place [[Thrissur]], [[India]]
Brenden Jefferson birth_place [[United States]], [[San Bernardino, California]]
Wendy Davis birth_place [[United States]]
Daniel Ewing (actor) birth_place [[Manly]]
Rya Kihlstedt birth_place [[United States]], [[Lancaster, Pennsylvania]]
Teemu Lehtilä birth_place [[Kokemäki]]
Ryo Kimura birth_place [[Japan]]
Kelly Choi birth_place [[Seoul]]
Christopher Collet birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Alki David birth_place [[Lagos]]
Janel Parrish birth_place [[United States]]
Brian Howe (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
David Mendenhall birth_place [[Oceanside, California]]
Genevieve O'Reilly birth_place [[Ireland]], [[Dublin]]
Gerry Bamman birth_place [[Independence, Kansas]]
Juan Solari birth_place [[Mexico]]
Johnny Sanchez birth_place [[United States]]
Verena Mei birth_place [[United States]]
Derrick O'Connor birth_place [[Republic of Ireland]]
James A. Woods birth_place [[Canada]]
Sanna Luostarinen birth_place [[Imatra]]
Susan Misner birth_place [[United States]]
Anu Palevaara birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Kari-Pekka Toivonen birth_place [[Finland]]
Paul Rae birth_place [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Géza von Bolváry birth_place [[Budapest]], [[Germany]]
Nathalia Ramos birth_place [[Madrid]], [[Spain]]
Logan Browning birth_place [[United States]]
Albert Wolsky birth_place [[Paris]]
Mariana Fabbiani birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Jaana Saarinen birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Sami Sarjula birth_place [[Kangasniemi]]
Veanne Cox birth_place [[Norfolk, Virginia]]
Marta Eggerth birth_place [[Budapest]]
Sean Michael (South African actor) birth_place [[South Africa]]
Norman Rodway birth_place [[Dublin]]
Antonia Rey birth_place [[Havana]]
Jutta Lehtinen birth_place [[Paimio]]
Timo Jurkka birth_place [[Helsinki]], [[Finland]]
Rezső Seress birth_place [[Budapest]]
Joe Sagal birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
James Bartholet birth_place [[Berkeley, California]]
Daniel Amalm birth_place [[Brisbane]], [[Queensland]], [[Australia]]
Judson Pearce Morgan birth_place [[United States]]
Markus Selin birth_place [[Finland]]
Constantinos Mavromichalis birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Michael Audreson birth_place [[England]]
Debbie Russ birth_place [[England]]
Douglas Simmonds birth_place [[England]]
Kathryn Beck birth_place [[Australia]], [[Brisbane]]
Henna Vänninen birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Sami Uotila (actor) birth_place [[Finland]]
Raymond Allen (television actor) birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Tuomas Kytömäki birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Denyse Tontz birth_place [[United States]]
Ed Westwick birth_place [[Stevenage]], [[Hertfordshire]], [[England]]
Denis Lavant birth_place [[Neuilly-sur-Seine]]
Bruce Ramsay birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Canada]]
Amara Karan birth_place [[London]]
Telisha Shaw birth_place [[United States]], [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Amber Agar birth_place [[Hampstead]]
Scott Michael Foster birth_place [[United States]], [[Winfield, Illinois]]
Lauren Hewett birth_place [[Sydney, Australia]]
Erik Audé birth_place [[United States]], [[Beverly Hills, California]]
Erika Pluhar birth_place [[Vienna]]
Tiana Brown birth_place [[United States]]
Dres Reid birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Walton Beach, Florida]]
Phillip Wilcher birth_place [[Australia]], [[Camperdown, New South Wales]]
Eddie Hargitay birth_place [[Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]]
Macklyn Arbuckle birth_place [[United States]]
Pierre Jalbert birth_place [[Canada]]
Suzanne Bertish birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
Del Zamora birth_place [[United States]], [[Roswell, New Mexico]]
Beatrice Rosen birth_place [[United States]]
Trevor Donovan birth_place [[United States]]
Diana-Maria Riva birth_place [[United States]], [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Aryan Kaganof birth_place [[South Africa]]
Marion Burns birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Michael Wade birth_place [[Avondale, Newfoundland]]
Sian Brooke birth_place [[Lichfield]]
Tony Humrichouser birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Vivien Heilbron birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Barbro Kollberg birth_place [[Eskilstuna]]
Peter Griffith birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
John Crawford (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jessica Lundy birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Christopher Evan Welch birth_place [[United States]]
James Cotten birth_place [[Fort Smith, Arkansas]]
Anthony Meindl birth_place [[LaPorte, Indiana]], [[United States]]
Robert Alton birth_place [[Bennington, Vermont]]
Mark Womack birth_place [[Lubbock, Texas]], [[United States]]
David Meyer birth_place [[England]]
Erik Hell birth_place [[Sweden]]
Billy Kay (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Island, New York]]
Danny McBride (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Statesboro, Georgia]]
Eddie Tamblyn birth_place [[United States]], [[Yonkers, New York]]
Claire Falconer birth_place [[Northern Ireland]]
Hari Kondabolu birth_place [[United States]]
Gillian Bevan birth_place [[Stockport]]
John Elfström birth_place [[Ovansjö]]
Ivor Barry birth_place [[South Wales]], [[England]]
Fran Bennett birth_place [[United States]], [[Malvern, Arkansas]]
Dean Lorey birth_place [[United States]]
H.M. Wynant birth_place [[Detroit]], [[Michigan]]
Darren Lynn Bousman birth_place [[United States]], [[Overland Park]]
Lucy Boynton birth_place [[England]]
Tom Ferguson (actor) birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Seth Gabel birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood, Florida]]
Peter Haber birth_place [[Germany]]
Caroline O'Connor birth_place [[Oldham]], [[Lancashire]]
Michael E. Burgess birth_place [[United States]], [[Lusk, Wyoming]]
Scott Martin Brooks birth_place [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Conor O'Farrell birth_place [[United States]]
Bruce Altman birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Lawrence birth_place [[United States]]
Polly Platt birth_place [[United States]]
Victor Slezak birth_place [[United States]], [[Youngstown, Ohio]]
Alex Wyndham birth_place [[England]]
Diane Salinger birth_place [[United States]]
Barbara Tarbuck birth_place [[Detroit]], [[Michigan]]
S. J. Warmington birth_place [[Hertfordshire]], [[England]]
Pierre Andre birth_place [[Malaysia]]
Jeremy Foley (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Gerald S. O'Loughlin birth_place [[United States]]
Graham Phillips (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Strickland birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Dana Wheeler-Nicholson birth_place [[United States]]
Kenji Matsuda birth_place [[Japan]]
Wade Boteler birth_place [[Santa Ana, California]]
Jasper Britton birth_place [[Chelsea, London]]
Miles Chapin birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Kevin Symons birth_place [[United States]]
Taurean Blacque birth_place [[United States]]
Sanna-June Hyde birth_place [[Finland]]
Mitch Glazer birth_place [[Key Biscayne, Florida]]
Jim Brochu birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Brooke Alexander birth_place [[Kailua, Honolulu County, Hawaii]]
Jimmy Hayward birth_place [[Kingston, Ontario]]
Larry Sullivan birth_place [[United States]], [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Nick Kroll birth_place [[United States]]
Jack Gwillim birth_place [[Canterbury]], [[Kent]]
Barbara Yeager birth_place [[United States]]
Quinn Redeker birth_place [[United States]]
Dee Hoty birth_place [[United States]]
Duncan Duff birth_place [[Scotland]], [[United Kingdom]]
Evan Adams birth_place [[Canada]]
Yvonne Strahovski birth_place [[Maroubra, New South Wales]], [[Poland]]
Danielle Hoover birth_place [[United States]]
Terrayne Crawford birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Terry Rawlings birth_place [[London, England]]
Barry Robins birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Soniya Mehra birth_place [[India]]
Dave Sharpe birth_place [[United States]]
Chitrashi Rawat birth_place [[India]]
Katherine Woodville (actress) birth_place [[London]]
Greg Mullavy birth_place [[United States]]
Félix Enríquez Alcalá birth_place [[Bakersfield]]
Janet Peoples birth_place [[United States]]
Vernon Campbell birth_place [[United States]]
Carol Florence birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Stone birth_place [[Arlington, Texas]]
Richard McCabe birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Conor MacNeill birth_place [[West Belfast]]
Kelly Salmon birth_place [[Harlow]], [[Essex]], [[United Kingdom]]
Mark Miller (actor) birth_place [[Houston]], [[Texas]]
Michael Q. Schmidt birth_place [[United States]]
Rita Iringan birth_place [[Philippines]]
Féodor Atkine birth_place [[Paris]]
Heather Rattray birth_place [[United States]]
Dominic Capone birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Gong Yoo birth_place [[Hangul]], [[South Korea]]
Brendan Coyle birth_place [[England]]
Reina King birth_place [[United States]]
Joseph D. Reitman birth_place [[United States]]
Catya Sassoon birth_place [[New York City]]
Susan Damante-Shaw birth_place [[United States]]
Amanda Baker (actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[Mount Pleasant, South Carolina]]
Howard Huntsberry birth_place [[United States]]
Jan-Christian Söderholm birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Michael Greenburg birth_place [[Scarsdale, New York]]
Vaughn Taylor (actor) birth_place [[Boston]]
Dakota Goyo birth_place [[Toronto]]
Wayne Hope birth_place [[Australia]]
Sarah Rose Karr birth_place [[United States]]
Sophina Brown birth_place [[Saginaw, Michigan]], [[United States]], [[adrenaline junkie]], [[Los Angeles Police Department]] [[Police officer]]
Richard Monette birth_place [[Montreal, Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Susanna Dalton birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Lo Truglio birth_place [[United States]], [[Ozone Park, Queens]]
Abigail Cruttenden birth_place [[England]]
Léon Mathot birth_place [[Paris]]
Aimé Simon-Girard birth_place [[Paris]]
André Hugon birth_place [[Algiers]]
Paul Capellani birth_place [[Paris]]
Gabriel Signoret birth_place [[Paris]]
Rosil Al Azawi birth_place [[Sharjah (city)]]
Paul Amiot birth_place [[Paris]]
Don Hany birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Frank Aletter birth_place [[United States]]
Daniel Junas birth_place [[Bratislava]]
Marshall Cook birth_place [[Santa Rosa, California]]
Sterling K. Brown birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Tyler Posey birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Albert Reed birth_place [[United States]], [[South Miami, Florida]]
Michael T. Dunn birth_place [[Fort Lauderdale, Florida]]
James Cawley birth_place [[United States]]
Leon Russom birth_place [[Little Rock, Arkansas]]
Chad Coleman birth_place [[United States]]
Jeremy Williams (actor) birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Luther Creek birth_place [[Stamford, Connecticut]]
Ana Auther birth_place [[United States]]
Joyce Guy birth_place [[United States]]
Marty Grabstein birth_place [[United States]]
Chris Pontius birth_place [[United States]], [[Pasadena, California]]
Lawrence Gray birth_place [[United States]]
Madeline Taylor birth_place [[Chapel Hill, North Carolina]]
Laura Esposto birth_place [[Bologna]], [[Italy]]
Perry Lopez birth_place [[New York City]]
Lin-Manuel Miranda birth_place [[Manhattan]]
Mushond Lee birth_place [[North Trenton]]
Lillian Lehman birth_place [[United States]]
Jean Martin birth_place [[Les Compagnons de Baal]]
Jussi Lampi birth_place [[Lappajärvi]]
Eddie McClintock birth_place [[North Canton]]
Sam Whipple birth_place [[United States]]
Matt Norman birth_place [[Tallangatta, Victoria]]
Kirsten Kemp birth_place [[United States]], [[London, England]]
Royce Mills birth_place [[Tetbury]], [[Gloucestershire]]
Amy Sloan birth_place [[Gladstone, Manitoba]]
Ann Dowd birth_place [[United States]]
Thomas Mills Wood birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Beach, California]]
William Snow (actor) birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney]]
David Ryall birth_place [[England]]
Sojin birth_place [[Japan]], [[Sendai]], [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Charles Bateman (actor) birth_place [[Glasgow, Scotland]], [[Scotland]]
David Ngoombujarra birth_place [[Meekatharra, Western Australia]]
Steven Beckingham birth_place [[Surrey]], [[England]]
Taylor Lautner birth_place [[Grand Rapids]]
Jane Arden (director) birth_place [[Pontypool]]
Traci Lind birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]], [[Kentucky]]
Travis T. Flory birth_place [[San Bernardino, California]], [[United States]]
Peter Macdissi birth_place [[Beirut]]
Jonathan Slavin birth_place [[United States]]
Cassie Powney birth_place [[Eastbourne]]
Alex Hall (actress) birth_place [[Warwickshire]]
Alberta Mayne birth_place [[Canada]], [[British Columbia]]
Dirk Bach birth_place [[Cologne]], [[Brussels]]
Mimi Paley birth_place [[United States]]
Nigel Whitmey birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Alberta]]
Siriyakorn Pukkavesh birth_place [[Samut Prakan Province]], [[Thailand]]
Doug Young (voice actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Denis Shaw birth_place [[Dulwich]]
Troy Gentile birth_place [[Boca Raton, Florida]]
Donté Bonner birth_place [[United States]]
Jens Blauenfeldt birth_place [[Copenhagen]]
John Schwab birth_place [[Pensacola]]
Eddie White (director) birth_place [[Adelaide, South Australia]]
Nathan Lee Chasing His Horse birth_place [[United States]]
Daniel Reed (screenwriter) birth_place [[United States]]
David Orth birth_place [[Kitchener, Ontario]], [[Ontario]], [[Australia]]
Melonie Diaz birth_place [[United States]]
Jareb Dauplaise birth_place [[United States]]
Tim Bagley birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Felix Herngren birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Anni-Kristiina Juuso birth_place [[Ivalo]], [[Finland]]
Star Jones birth_place [[United States]], [[Badin, North Carolina]]
Steve Rosswick birth_place [[Merritt Island, Florida]]
Tex Terry birth_place [[Indiana]]
Angela Besharah birth_place [[Ottawa, Ontario, Canada]]
Jeffrey Nordling birth_place [[United States]], [[Ridgewood, New Jersey]]
Don Barclay birth_place [[United States]]
Alex Nesic birth_place [[United States]]
Grant Mitchell (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Columbus, Ohio]]
Spice Williams-Crosby birth_place [[North Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]], [[United States]]
Aaron Sidwell birth_place [[Maidstone]]
Daheli Hall birth_place [[United States]], [[Gainesville, Florida]]
Jack Carpenter (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jeremy Howard birth_place [[Burbank, California]]
Margaret Whitton birth_place [[United States]]
Jamie Harding birth_place [[London, England]]
Nate Hartley birth_place [[Hartville, Ohio]]
Guy Ferland birth_place [[United States]], [[Beverly, Massachusetts]]
Manny Perez birth_place [[Santiago, Dominican Republic]]
Amber Stevens birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Johnny Simmons birth_place [[United States]], [[Montgomery, Alabama]]
Myron Healey birth_place [[United States]], [[Petaluma, California]]
Ray McKinnon (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Matt Wolf birth_place [[United States]], [[Tennessee]]
Jonathan B. Wright birth_place [[United States]]
Judith Scott (actress) birth_place [[Fort Bragg, North Carolina]]
Ian Mercer birth_place [[England]]
Carolyn Houlihan birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Freiburger birth_place [[Roanoke, Virginia]], [[United States]]
Travis Beacham birth_place [[United States]], [[Cleveland, Tennessee]]
Colin McFarlane birth_place [[England]]
Faisal Qureshi birth_place [[Karachi]]
Jean Byron birth_place [[United States]], [[Kentucky]]
Demet Evgar birth_place [[Manisa]], [[Turkey]], [[Manisa]]
William Bogert birth_place [[United States]]
Leyna Weber birth_place [[United States]]
Adhir Kalyan birth_place [[South Africa]], [[Durban, South Africa]]
Kim Murphy birth_place [[United States]], [[Olympia, Washington]]
Jack Cunningham (screenwriter) birth_place [[Ionia, Iowa]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Annaleigh Ashford birth_place [[Denver]]
Moeko Matsushita birth_place [[Japan]]
Cory King birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Dempsey Pappion birth_place [[United States]], [[Lake Charles, LA]]
Betty Schade birth_place [[Geestemünde]]
Rhoda Williams birth_place [[Denver, Colorado]]
Ariane Schluter birth_place [[Leidschendam]]
Lisa Kron birth_place [[Ann Arbor, Michigan]]
Glory Annen Clibbery birth_place [[Kenora]], [[Canada]]
T. Ryder Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Damaine Radcliff birth_place [[United States]]
Christoph Watrin birth_place [[Cologne]], [[Germany]]
Vatsal Sheth birth_place [[Mumbai]]
Todd Gallagher birth_place [[United States]]
Nicole Cutler birth_place [[Durban]]
Will Swenson birth_place [[Provo, Utah]], [[United States]]
Dan Hicks (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Stuart Paton birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Lillian Rich birth_place [[Herne Hill]]
Robert Lee Minor birth_place [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
Anjul Nigam birth_place [[Kanpur]], [[India]]
Gary Fleder birth_place [[United States]]
David Leon birth_place [[England]]
Sotaro birth_place [[Japan]], [[Newport Beach, California]], [[Newport Beach, California]]
Edmund Cobb birth_place [[Albuquerque]]
Rebecca Welles (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Atsushi Kakehashi birth_place [[Japan]], [[Meguro, Tokyo]]
Adam Weisman birth_place [[United States]]
Adrienne McQueen birth_place [[Frankfurt am Main]], [[Germany]]
George Clutesi birth_place [[Port Alberni, British Columbia]]
Heo Yi-jae birth_place [[South Korea]]
William Bailey birth_place [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Vinay Pathak birth_place [[India]]
Scott R. Dunlap birth_place [[Chicago]]
Frank Campeau birth_place [[Detroit]]
Daniel Wyllie birth_place [[Australia]]
Patrick Shen birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Sciole birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Tara Kraft birth_place [[St Leonards, New South Wales]], [[Australia]], [[United States]], [[Kansas]]
Frank Coghlan, Jr. birth_place [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Ola Jordan birth_place [[Nasielsk]], [[Poland]]
Javier Aguirresarobe birth_place [[Eibar]]
Parvin Dabas birth_place [[India]]
David Stuart (Canadian actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Erika Ringor birth_place [[United States]], [[Inglewood, California]]
Suzy Aitchison birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Jennie Elizabeth Eisenhower birth_place [[United States]]
Kiran Janjani birth_place [[India]]
Therese Giehse birth_place [[Munich]]
Aaryn Doyle birth_place [[Ontario, Canada]]
Harman Baweja birth_place [[India]]
Andrea Checchi birth_place [[Florence]]
Elena Korikova birth_place [[Russia]]
Knut Erik Jensen birth_place [[Honningsvåg]], [[Finnmark]]
Edmund Falconer birth_place [[Dublin]]
Peter Jacobson birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Andy Comeau birth_place [[New Boston, New Hampshire]]
Ron Lynch birth_place [[United States]]
Matt Clark (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington D.C.]]
James Vanderbilt birth_place [[United States]]
Fred Mace birth_place [[Philadelphia]]
Florence Lee birth_place [[Jamaica, Vermont]]
Judy Herrera birth_place [[United States]]
Lee Deok-hwa birth_place [[South Korea]]
Kim Myung-min birth_place [[South Korea]]
Choi Cheol-ho birth_place [[South Korea]]
Savika Chaiyadej birth_place [[India]]
Anona Winn birth_place [[Sydney]]
Eddie Lyons birth_place [[Beardstown, Illinois]]
William Powell birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Omar Metwally birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Meg Wittner birth_place [[Illinois]]
Kathleen Chalfant birth_place [[United States]]
Marcus Monroe birth_place [[Milwaukee]]
Nicholas Braun birth_place [[United States]]
Michelle Wolff birth_place [[United States]]
Jim Youngs birth_place [[United States]], [[Old Bethpage, New York]]
K. C. Collins birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Dan Resin birth_place [[United States]], [[South Bend, Indiana]]
Kenshō Ono birth_place [[Japan]], [[Fukuoka Prefecture]]
Billy Miller (actor) birth_place [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]], [[United States]], [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Victoria Haralabidou birth_place [[Saint Petersburg]]
Scott Gerbacia birth_place [[United States]]
Paula Brancati birth_place [[Markham, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Jon Dore birth_place [[Ottawa]], [[Ontario]]
Reiner Schöne birth_place [[Fritzlar]]
Joby Baker birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Jules de Jongh birth_place [[California]], [[United States]]
Guy Oliver birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Lamar, Missouri]]
Kathy Coleman birth_place [[Simi Valley, California]]
Gertrude Short birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Dianne Pilkington birth_place [[Wigan]]
Rosa Kato birth_place [[Naples]], [[Japan]], [[Japan]]
Im Ho birth_place [[South Korea]]
Amy Tolsky birth_place [[Illinois]]
Roman Osin birth_place [[East Germany]]
Joe Bini birth_place [[San Mateo, California]]
Craig Strong birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Allen Mukes birth_place [[United States]]
Aravind Akash birth_place [[India]]
Matt Adler birth_place [[United States]]
Rafael de Villa Magallón birth_place [[Tlapa de Comonfort]]
Julio Oscar Mechoso birth_place [[United States]]
Ignacio López Tarso birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Eva Arnaz birth_place [[Indonesia]]
Nasri Cheppy birth_place [[Banda Aceh]]
August Melasz birth_place [[Surabaya]]
Clara Perez birth_place [[Caracas]]
Phil Leeds birth_place [[New York City]]
Tjitske Reidinga birth_place [[Leeuwarden]]
Brooke Hayward birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Anand Gandhi birth_place [[Mumbai]], [[India]]
Siegfried Breuer birth_place [[Austria]]
Thomas James O'Leary birth_place [[Actor]]
Neha Sharma birth_place [[India]]
Jill Novick birth_place [[Westchester County, New York]]
Michael J. Jackson (actor) birth_place [[England]]
Todd Kramer birth_place [[United States]], [[Silver Spring, Maryland]]
Badja Djola birth_place [[United States]]
Brad Sihvon birth_place [[Niagara Falls]], [[Canada]]
Time Winters birth_place [[Lebanon, Oregon]]
Blake Shields birth_place [[Ithaca, New York]]
Jordan Orr birth_place [[Sarasota, Florida]]
Louise English birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Annu Mari birth_place [[India]]
Kōji Nanbara birth_place [[Yokohama]], [[Kanagawa Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Hilary Dwyer birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Tony Clarkin (actor) birth_place [[Ireland]]
Hiroshi Maeda birth_place [[Japan]], [[Kōchi Prefecture]]
Pavel Lychnikoff birth_place [[United States]]
Lynn Dalby birth_place [[Harrogate]]
Loes Luca birth_place [[Rotterdam]]
Rebecca Toolan birth_place [[United States]], [[Iowa]]
Satyen Kappu birth_place [[India]]
Matthew Walker (US actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Kara Vallow birth_place [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Elina Löwensohn birth_place [[Bucharest]]
T. J. Miller birth_place [[United States]]
Paul McGrath (actor) birth_place [[Chicago]], [[England]]
Kawleikgyin Ne Win birth_place [[Hinthada]]
Dave Dutton birth_place [[Atherton, Greater Manchester]], [[Lancashire]]
Valentin Plătăreanu birth_place [[Romania]], [http://www.archweb.cimec.ro/Teatre/revista/1974/Nr.6.anul.XIX.iunie.1974/imagepages/11893.1974.06.pag068-pag069.html "Molière la Teatrul de Comedie—spectacol-montaj de Mircea Şeptilici şi Valentin Plătăreanu"]
Klaus Tange birth_place [[Copenhagen]], [[Denmark]]
Aung Lwin birth_place [[Sittwe]]
Thom Barry birth_place [[United States]]
Saeed Akhtar Mirza birth_place [[Bombay]]
Deirdre Delaney birth_place [[United States]]
Scott Gurney birth_place [[United States]]
Nikki Taylor Melton birth_place [[United States]], [[Rockford, Illinois]]
Willard Louis birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Jeremy Maxwell birth_place [[Grants Pass, Oregon]]
Beth Cahill birth_place [[United States]]
Ken Tipton birth_place [[United States]]
Matthew Betz birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
James C. Morton birth_place [[Helena, Montana]]
Mo Mo Myint Aung birth_place [[Yangon]]
Bryan Bishop birth_place [[United States]]
Rich Asuncion birth_place [[Philippines]]
Corrado Gaipa birth_place [[Palermo]], [[Rome]]
Marcus Carl Franklin birth_place [[United States]]
Danny Lee Wynter birth_place [[East End of London]]
Ronne Troup birth_place [[United States]]
Leslie Libman birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Shera birth_place [[Bayonne, New Jersey]], [[United States]], [[cousin]]
Adrianne Allen birth_place [[Manchester]]
Cathy Shim birth_place [[Seoul, South Korea]]
Jill Haworth birth_place [[Sussex]]
Andrew Buchan birth_place [[Stockport]], [[Greater Manchester]]
George Osmond birth_place [[Etna, Wyoming]]
Steven Bednarski birth_place [[Montreal, Québec]]
Pat Flaherty (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
John Sumner (actor) birth_place [[Blackpool, England]]
Katrina Retallick birth_place [[Australia]]
Brad Leland birth_place [[United States]], [[Lubbock, Texas]]
Janusz Zaorski birth_place [[Warsaw]]
Paudge Behan birth_place [[Ireland]]
Sean Kenney birth_place [[United States]], [[The Menagerie (Star Trek)]], [[Arena (Star Trek)]], [[A Taste of Armageddon (TOS episode)]]
Sally Anne Golden birth_place [[Germany]]
Kayla Blake birth_place [[United States]]
Larry Sellers birth_place [[United States]]
J. B. Smoove birth_place [[Plymouth, North Carolina]]
Kira Reed birth_place [[Santa Clara, California]], [[United States]]
Russell Todd birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Halliday birth_place [[Wales]]
Diana Georger birth_place [[United States]]
Adam Marcus birth_place [[United States]], [[United States]]
Yisrael Poliakov birth_place [[Jerusalem]]
Franc D'Ambrosio birth_place [[Bronx, New York]]
Philippe Rousselot birth_place [[Briey]]
Lois Winstone birth_place [[England]]
Yigal Naor birth_place [[Giv'atayim]]
Suzy Kendall birth_place [[Belper]]
John Michael Bolger birth_place [[United States]]
Michelle Goh birth_place [[Singapore]]
Nato Vachnadze birth_place [[Warsaw]], [[Tbilisi]]
Bertram Grassby birth_place [[Lincolnshire]]
Frederick Vroom birth_place [[Nova Scotia]]
Mathilde Comont birth_place [[Bordeaux]]
Sarah Hadland birth_place [[London]]
Scoey Mitchell birth_place [[United States]]
Andrew Hill Newman birth_place [[United States]]
Patrick Melton birth_place [[United States]], [[Champaign, Illinois]]
Dianna Agron birth_place [[Savannah, Georgia]]
Jenny Wade (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Lymari Nadal birth_place [[Puerto Rico]], [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Shane Graham birth_place [[United States]]
Kat Stewart birth_place [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Lisa Emery birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Josh Pais birth_place [[United States]]
Oliver Taylor (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Diana Davies birth_place [[Manchester]]
James Bradshaw (actor) birth_place [[Stamford, Lincolnshire]], [[England]]
Aaron Katz (filmmaker) birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]]
Jessie Cave birth_place [[London]], [[London]]
Tony Pitts birth_place [[Sheffield]], [[South Yorkshire]]
Tin Maung birth_place [[Pyay]]
Audrey Marie Anderson birth_place [[United States]]
Mary Hatcher birth_place [[Haines City, Florida]]
Parviz Shahbazi birth_place [[Khorramabad]], [[Iran]]
Al Bandiero birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Daniel Dhers birth_place [[Venezuela]]
Michael Spears birth_place [[Brulé]]
Kelly Blatz birth_place [[United States]]
Kate Micucci birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]]
Jerome Preston Bates birth_place [[United States]], [[Augusta, Georgia]]
Jim O'Rear birth_place [[United States]]
Ramya birth_place [[India]], [[Tamil cinema]], [[Cinema of Andhra Pradesh]], [[Bangalore]]
Dylan Bruce birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]], [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Brett Fancy birth_place [[Hampshire]], [[England]]
Ed Solomon birth_place [[United States]]
Sam Jaeger birth_place [[United States]]
Krzysztof Majchrzak birth_place [[Gdańsk]], [[Poland]]
Ram Gopal Bajaj birth_place [[Darbhanga]]
Claire Stansfield birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Douglas McGrath birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Allison birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Marcus Dunstan birth_place [[United States]], [[Macomb, Illinois]]
Michael Stasko birth_place [[Canada]]
Meera Nandan birth_place [[India]]
Anita Kanwar birth_place [[India]], [[Buniyaad]]
Nigel Pivaro birth_place [[Manchester, England]]
Jeffrey Byron birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Beatrice Campbell birth_place [[County Down]]
Joel de la Fuente birth_place [[New Hartford, New York]]
Catherine Reitman birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
David Moretti birth_place [[United States]], [[Cranston, Rhode Island]]
Loyola O'Connor birth_place [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Billy Devlin birth_place [[United States]]
Robin Bain birth_place [[Indiana]], [[United States]]
Manuela Arcuri birth_place [[Italy]]
Ferdinand Martini birth_place [[Germany]]
Frank Elliott (actor) birth_place [[Cheshire]]
Dorothy Boyd birth_place [[Sanderstead]]
Forrester Harvey birth_place [[County Cork]]
Glenn Anders birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Tom Wade Huntington birth_place [[Wheatland, Missouri]]
Rüdiger Hacker birth_place [[Landshut]], [[Berlin]]
Rashid Nugmanov birth_place [[Alma Ata]], [[Kazakhstan]]
Heather Cave birth_place [[Surrey]], [[England]]
Christopher Stringini birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Thangar Bachan birth_place [[Tamil Nadu]], [[India]]
Rosanna Walls birth_place [[Santa Cruz de Tenerife]]
Tony Ianzelo birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
James With birth_place [[London]], [[England]], [[London]], [[England]]
Sara Crowe birth_place [[Irvine, North Ayrshire]]
Hugh Ford birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]]
Jack Gilpin birth_place [[United States]]
Giovanna Antonelli birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro, Brazil]], [[Rio de Janeiro]]
Nana Eikura birth_place [[Izumi, Kagoshima]], [[Shibuya, Tokyo]]
Al Mancini birth_place [[Steubenville, Ohio]]
The John Kerwin Show birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]], [[Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]]
Shaji Kailas birth_place [[Vanchiyoor]]
Joanne King birth_place [[Dublin, Ireland]]
Beth Buchanan birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]]
Silvia Legrand birth_place [[Villa Cañás]]
Kevin McNulty birth_place [[Penticton]]
Austin Butler birth_place [[United States]]
Jessica Szohr birth_place [[United States]]
Javed Siddiqui birth_place [[India]]
Vanraj Bhatia birth_place [[India]]
Lincoln Kilpatrick birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Erik Kilpatrick birth_place [[United States]], [[Lincoln Kilpatrick]]
Mark Pinkosh birth_place [[Frankfurt, Germany]]
Anne Dorval birth_place [[Noranda, Quebec]]
Josh Evans (film producer) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Dudley Dickerson birth_place [[Oklahoma]]
Ryan Michelle Bathe birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Boyd (director) birth_place [[Belfast]]
Irma Raush birth_place [[Russia]]
Jack Mullaney birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Karen Fraction birth_place [[United States]]
Andrew Stahl birth_place [[United States]], [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Jamie Chung birth_place [[United States]]
Artie Ortego birth_place [[San Jose, California]]
Edgar Selwyn birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Pina Pellicer birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Michelle Duncan birth_place [[Perth, Scotland]]
Nana Djordjadze birth_place [[Tbilisi]]
Stan Van Samang birth_place [[Leuven]]
Daniel London birth_place [[United States of
Dean Fujioka birth_place [[Fukushima, Fukushima]]
Sandra Payne birth_place [[Hertfordshire]]
Charley Rogers birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Horace McMahon birth_place [[United States]]
Victoria Maurette birth_place [[Buenos Aires Province]], [[Buenos Aires]]
Thomas E. Ackerman birth_place [[United States]]
Gigi Perreau birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Kenneth MacDonald (American actor) birth_place [[Portland, Indiana]]
Gérard Darmon birth_place [[Paris]]
Mike Mitchell (director) birth_place [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Bill Cody (actor) birth_place [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Sébastien Dhavernas birth_place [[Quebec]]
Joe Palma birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Kimberly Amato birth_place [[United States]]
Colleen Townsend birth_place [[Glendale, California]]
Christopher Carley birth_place [[United States]], [[Suffern, New York]]
January LaVoy birth_place [[United States]]
Jason Konopisos birth_place [[Virginia Beach, VA]]
Anthony Green (actor) birth_place [[Blackburn]]
Ray Peacock birth_place [[Warrington]]
Karina Nose birth_place [[Nagoya]], [[Aichi Prefecture]]
Rob Adams birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Jake Cherry birth_place [[United States]]
Nell O'Day birth_place [[Prairie Hill, Texas]]
Joanna Liszowska birth_place [[Kraków]]
Hania Barton birth_place [[Hammersmith]], [[London]]
Field Cate birth_place [[Burlington, Vermont]], [[United States]]
Matt McGrath (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Benny Rubin birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Lia Williams birth_place [[Birkenhead]], [[England]]
Anne Cornwall birth_place [[United States]]
Tahir Hussain birth_place [[India]]
Robert F. Boyle birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Shim Eun-kyung birth_place [[South Korea]]
John Mengatti birth_place [[New York City]], [[United States]]
Evalyn Knapp birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
J. C. Daniel birth_place [[India]], [[Nagercoil]]
Jean Speegle Howard birth_place [[United States]], [[Duncan, Oklahoma]]
Channon Roe birth_place [[United States]], [[Pasadena, California]]
Josephine Dunn birth_place [[New York City]]
Tim Lancaster birth_place [[Shawnee, Oklahoma]]
Jatin Bora birth_place [[India]]
R. A. Mihailoff birth_place [[Augusta, Maine]]
Devon Gearhart birth_place [[United States]]
Jill Summers birth_place [[Eccles, Greater Manchester]], [[Lancashire]]
Kajal Aggarwal birth_place [[India]]
Giancarlo Judica Cordiglia birth_place [[Italy]], [[RIS Delitti Imperfetti]]
Danilo Bertazzi birth_place [[Chivasso]]
Julian Arahanga birth_place [[Raetihi]]
Chris Bernard birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Hiroshi Sugawara birth_place [[Japan]]
Laurie Bird birth_place [[United States]]
Kunchacko birth_place [[Alappuzha]]
Willis Goldbeck birth_place [[New York, New York]]
Helle Fagralid birth_place [[Helsingør]], [[Denmark]]
Tanee McCall birth_place [[United States]]
Jeff Chase birth_place [[United States]], [[Paterson, New Jersey]]
Carol Speed birth_place [[Bakersfield, California]]
Song Il-gon birth_place [[Poland]]
Ty Williams (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Saginaw, Michigan]]
Nicholas Hornsby birth_place [[United States]]
Taaffe O'Connell birth_place [[Providence, Rhode Island]], [[United States]]
Jaclyn A. Smith birth_place [[Toronto]]
Germán Legarreta birth_place [[Puerto Rico]], [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Bill Suplee birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Fauser birth_place [[United States]]
Demetri Goritsas birth_place [[Eugene, Oregon]], [[United States]]
Frances Lee birth_place [[Eagle Grove, Iowa]]
Gaston Michel birth_place [[Portugal]]
Alf Humphreys birth_place [[Ontario]]
Florence Bates birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
François Bégaudeau birth_place [[Luçon]], [[Paris]]
Tom Hickey birth_place [[Kildare]]
Connie Cezon birth_place [[Oakland, California]]
Cyril Ring birth_place [[Massachusetts]]
Mary McAllister birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jocelyn Jones birth_place [[New York]]
Dey Young birth_place [[Bloomfield Hills, Michigan]]
Bruce Bilson birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Michel Barrette birth_place [[Chicoutimi]], [[Quebec]]
Joan Woodbury birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Ellen Kuras birth_place [[New Jersey]], [[United States]]
Harald Paalgard birth_place [[cinematographer]], [[Stockholm]]
Gerardo Taracena birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Mexico City]]
Zara Dawson birth_place [[King's Lynn]]
Jeremy Kushnier birth_place [[Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada]]
Roger Birnbaum birth_place [[United States]], [[Teaneck, New Jersey]]
Denzel Whitaker birth_place [[United States]], [[Torrance, California]]
Emily Warfield birth_place [[United States]]
Olivia Burnette birth_place [[United States]]
Bernard Holley birth_place [[Eastcote]], [[Middlesex]], [[United Kingdom]]
Maggie Han birth_place [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
Susan Brown (actress) birth_place [[Bristol]], [[England]]
Yuki Shimoda birth_place [[United States]], [[Sacramento]], [[Japan]]
Judith Barrett birth_place [[Arlington, Texas]]
Fiona Dourif birth_place [[United States]], [[Woodstock, New York]]
Jonathan Glickman birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Michael Langham birth_place [[Bridgwater]], [[England]]
Romit Raj birth_place [[India]]
Rachel Covey birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Cheryl Barnes birth_place [[Maine]], [[California]]
Stanley Shapiro birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Kyaw Thu birth_place [[Yangon]]
Harold Scott (director) birth_place [[Morristown, New Jersey]]
Daniel Patrick Ellis birth_place [[United States]]
Robert C. Schnitzer birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Franciszek Pieczka birth_place [[Poland]]
Patrice Wymore birth_place [[United States of, [[Miltonvale, Kansas]]
Romi Dames birth_place [[Japan]]
Natalie Brown (actress) birth_place [[Canada]]
Sara Wakatsuki birth_place [[Japan]]
Tolga Çevik birth_place [[Istanbul]]
Wikipedia:Featured article candidates/Emma Watson/Happy-melon birth_place [[Paris]]
Makoto Fujita birth_place [[Ikebukuro]], [[Tokyo]]
David William birth_place [[London]]
Peyton R. List birth_place [[Florida]]
Linda Bassett birth_place [[Kent]], [[England]]
Luciano Emmer birth_place [[Milan]]
Bill Idelson birth_place [[Forest Park, Illinois]]
Mehul Kumar birth_place [[India]]
Haruko Sugimura birth_place [[Japan]]
Rebecca Croft birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Sherwood Bailey birth_place [[United States]]
Theeradej Wongpuapan birth_place [[Bangkok]], [[Thailand]]
Chunchuna Villafañe birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Steven Franken birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Chris Miller (animator) birth_place [[United States]]
Mischa Hausserman birth_place [[Vienna]], [[Austria]]
Rachel Coleman birth_place [[United States]]
Kimble Rendall birth_place [[Australia]]
Briana Evigan birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Richard Keith (actor) birth_place [[North Carolina]], [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Allan Lane birth_place [[Mishawaka, Indiana]]
Willie Fung birth_place [[Guangzhou]]
Julius Carry III birth_place [[United States]]
Osita Iheme birth_place [[Mbaitoli]]
Jack O'Connell (actor) birth_place [[Derby]]
Billy Chapin birth_place [[United States]]
Alan Browning birth_place [[Sunderland, Tyne and Wear]]
Robert Funaro birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Blais birth_place [[Ottawa, Ontario]]
Britt Robertson birth_place [[Charlotte, North Carolina]]
Armand Serrano birth_place [[Philippines]]
Kathryn Ish birth_place [[United States]], [[San Jose, California]]
Jesús Vázquez Martínez birth_place [[Ferrol, Spain]]
Paloma Lago birth_place [[Ferrol, Spain]]
Andrey Myagkov birth_place [[Saint Petersburg]]
Madhumitha birth_place [[India]]
Deborah Blee birth_place [[Orange County, California]]
Robyn Douglass birth_place [[United States]], [[Sendai]], [[Japan]]
Peggy Drake birth_place [[Austria]], [[Vienna]], [[Austria]]
Jonas Ball birth_place [[Carmichael, California]], [[United States]]
Carmen Phillips birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Alyson Croft birth_place [[United States]]
Nat Ross birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Schuster Vance birth_place [[United States]]
Dany Boon birth_place [[Armentières]], [[France]]
Ritchie Coster birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Arabella Field birth_place [[United States]], [[Rick Scott]], [[Jerry Kirkman]], [[Baby Blues (US TV series)]], [[New York, New York]]
Lorraine Ashbourne birth_place [[Manchester]]
Kimilee Bryant birth_place [[Berea, South Carolina]]
Kris Pope birth_place [[Calgary]], [[Alberta]], [[British Columbia]]
Patricia Belcher birth_place [[Helena, Montana]]
Ayden Callaghan birth_place [[Aylesbury]]
Donna Corcoran birth_place [[Quincy, Massachusetts]]
Brock Cuchna birth_place [[United States]]
Peter Cambor birth_place [[United States]]
Denise Gyngell birth_place [[Porth]]
Randi Kiger birth_place [[United States]]
Katherine Brooks birth_place [[United States]]
Ali Hillis birth_place [[United States]]
Beverley Breuer birth_place [[Regina, Saskatchewan]]
Christine Jones (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Bret Anthony birth_place [[Newport Beach, California]]
Marion McCorry birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
James Bethea birth_place [[Harlem]]
Harry Baird (actor) birth_place [[Georgetown, Guyana]]
Brian Levinson birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Harper (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Olga Georges-Picot birth_place [[Shanghai]]
Stephen Young (actor) birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Emiliano Díez birth_place [[Havana]]
Leila Birch birth_place [[London]], [[England]], [[South East (London sub region)]]
Matt Knudsen birth_place [[Raleigh, North Carolina]], [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Malcolm Atterbury birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Chris Engen (actor) birth_place [[Apple Valley, California]]
Cläre Lotto birth_place [[Prussia]]
Brad Sullivan birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Yorick van Wageningen birth_place [[Baarn]], [[United States]]
James Burke (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Brian Cummings birth_place [[United States]]
Waleed Zuaiter birth_place [[Sacramento, California]]
Jewel Shepard birth_place [[United States]]
Jesse Williams (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Arnold Pressburger birth_place [[Austria-Hungary]]
Agnes Esterhazy birth_place [[Austria-Hungary]]
Katie Griffiths birth_place [[Chigwell]], [[Essex]], [[Essex]]
Jiří Sequens birth_place [[Brno]]
Lewis Fiander birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Russell Phillip Robinson birth_place [[United States]]
Camilla von Hollay birth_place [[Budapest]]
Park Si-yeon birth_place [[Busan]], [[South Korea]]
Ellen Crawford birth_place [[Normal, Illinois]]
Pierre Étaix birth_place [[Roanne]], [[Loire]], [[Roanne]]
Vladimir Vdovichenkov birth_place [[Russia]], [[Gusev]]
Nancy Pinkerton birth_place [[United States]]
Brendan Hines birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]], [[United States]]
Isabelle Lucas birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Dennis Hayden birth_place [[Girard, Kansas]]
Claire Malis birth_place [[Gary, Indiana]], [[Indiana]], [[United States]]
Kierstin Koppel birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami, Florida]]
Carlos Díaz (actor) birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Tammany Young birth_place [[talkies]]
Elaine Princi birth_place [[Chambersburg, Pennsylvania]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Ann Hamilton (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Brad Harris birth_place [[St. Anthony, Idaho]]
Jacob Aaron Estes birth_place [[United States]]
Leopoldo Salcedo birth_place [[Cavite]]
Ron McLarty birth_place [[United States]]
Neil Connery birth_place [[Scotland]]
Carmen Barajas Sandoval birth_place [[Mexico]]
Stephen Caffrey (actor) birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Harry Semels birth_place [[United States]]
Flora Montgomery birth_place [[Northern Ireland]]
Sakata Tōjūrō I birth_place [[Japan]], [[Kyoto]]
Christopher Allport birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Barry Coe birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Lee Montgomery birth_place [[Canada]]
Tracy Griffith birth_place [[United States]]
Jason Butler Harner birth_place [[United States]], [[Elmira, New York]]
Jai Koutrae birth_place [[Australia]]
Conni Marie Brazelton birth_place [[United States]]
Griffin Myers birth_place [[United States]]
Dmitry Pevtsov birth_place [[Russia]]
Amelia Summerville birth_place [[County Kildare]]
Chris Geere birth_place [[London]]
Armen Ohanian birth_place [[Shamakha]]
Takeshi Kusaka birth_place [[Japan]], [[Toshima, Tokyo]]
Gilbert Sicotte birth_place [[Canada]]
Jimmy Workman birth_place [[United States]], [[Fairfax, Virginia]]
Marie Walcamp birth_place [[United States]], [[Dennison, Ohio]]
Jack Eagle birth_place [[United States]]
Anne-Marie Cadieux birth_place [[Ottawa]], [[Ontario]]
Anna Gunn birth_place [[United States]]
David Harewood birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Vivian Reed (silent film actress) birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Éric Demarsan birth_place [[Paris]]
Vishnu Manchu birth_place [[Chennai]]
Véronique Le Flaguais birth_place [[Paris, France]]
George Chesebro birth_place [[United States]]
Donovan Scott birth_place [[United States]]
Aubert Pallascio birth_place [[Canada]]
John Korty birth_place [[United States]], [[Lafayette, Indiana]]
Scott Vickaryous birth_place [[Canada]], [[Port Alberni, British Columbia]]
Craig Olejnik birth_place [[Canada]]
June Preisser birth_place [[New Orleans]]
J. Trevor Edmond birth_place [[United States]], [[Encino, California]]
Boyd Irwin birth_place [[Brighton]]
Emily Rose Everhard birth_place [[United States]]
Jamuna (actress) birth_place [[Guntur]], [[India]]
Peter Friedman birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Ron Rubin (voice actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Ricky Mabe birth_place [[Pointe-Claire, Quebec]]
Tamara Dhia birth_place [[Baghdad]], [[United States]]
Eddie Barth birth_place [[United States]]
Lucienne Day birth_place [[Coulsdon]]
Bonnie Soper birth_place [[Invercargill, New Zealand]]
Brandon Lombardi birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Erwin Faber birth_place [[Innsbruck]]
Peter James Smith birth_place [[United States]], [[Taipei]]
Anne Marie Loder birth_place [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Dorothy Hale birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Morgan Lily birth_place [[United States]], [[Santa Monica, California]]
Luke Ford (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]], [[Australia]]
Larry Underwood birth_place [[Nashville, Tennessee]], [[Tennessee]]
Audrey Pearl birth_place [[New York City]]
Belinda McClory birth_place [[Australia]], [[Adelaide]], [[Australia]]
Scott Elrod birth_place [[Germany]]
Mohamed Henedi birth_place [[Giza]]
Al Ferguson birth_place [[County Wexford]]
Mark Protosevich birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Martin Weinek birth_place [[Leoben]], [[Styria]], [[Austria]]
Andrew Dunn (cinematographer) birth_place [[London]]
Paul Greene (actor) birth_place [[Wetaskiwin, Alberta]]
Bradley Cole birth_place [[United States]]
Tegan Moss birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Leon Vitali birth_place [[Warwickshire]]
James Aubrey (actor) birth_place [[Klagenfurt]], [[Austria]]
Melissa Bell (actress) birth_place [[Australia]]
Adam Kaufman (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[New Canaan, Connecticut]]
Mouni Roy birth_place [[India]]
Nosrat Karimi birth_place [[Tehran]], [[Iran]]
Julia Benson birth_place [[Canada]]
Jennifer Winget birth_place [[India]]
Dean Goss birth_place [[San Francisco, California]], [[United States]]
S. Varalakshmi birth_place [[Jaggampeta]], [[India]], [[Balayogini]]
Robert Harte birth_place [[United States]]
Preston Bailey birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Satoru Kobayashi (director) birth_place [[Nagano Prefecture]]
Vijaya Studios birth_place [[India]]
Scott Garrison birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Alison Wall birth_place [[New Zealand]]
Peter Shaw (US actor) birth_place [[Hancock, Michigan]]
Susan Walden birth_place [[United States]]
Ronnie Cramer birth_place [[Bismarck, North Dakota]]
Safiya Songhai birth_place [[Pennsylvania]], [[Philadelphia]]
Ivana Miličević birth_place [[United States]], [[Sarajevo]]
Anastasia Griffith birth_place [[Paris]]
David Proud birth_place [[England]]
Marit Velle Kile birth_place [[Ørsta]]
Bastiaan Ragas birth_place [[Lisse]]
Etan Cohen birth_place [[United States]], [[Jerusalem]]
Mia Wasikowska birth_place [[Australia]]
Jim Bailey (entertainer) birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Patrick Robinson (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Jack Laird birth_place [[India]]
Jamie Kovac birth_place [[United States]]
Calum Worthy birth_place [[Victoria, British Columbia]]
Scott Wentworth birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]], [[Maryland]], [[United States]]
Jamie Campbell Bower birth_place [[England]]
Guy Flanagan birth_place [[New Longton]]
Mark Humphrey birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]], [[Canada]]
Candice Azzara birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Joshua Fedrick birth_place [[Saltash]]
Joan Hooley birth_place [[Jamaica]]
Jeffrey Pierce birth_place [[Denver, Colorado]]
Chiaki Satō birth_place [[Japan]], [[Iwate Prefecture]], [[Tokyo]]
Tricia Cooke birth_place [[United States]]
Samir-André Lajoié birth_place [[Beirut]]
Rosa Rosal birth_place [[Manila]]
Randal Malone birth_place [[Owensboro, Kentucky]], [[United States]], [[Kentucky]]
Anant Balani birth_place [[Mumbai]]
Nirmal Jani birth_place [[India]]
Chris Mulkey birth_place [[Viroqua, Wisconsin]]
Tod Fennell birth_place [[Montreal]]
Caroline Strong birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Abir Abrar birth_place [[India]]
Adam Green (filmmaker) birth_place [[United States]]
Jim Coleman (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Orlando, Florida]]
Ben Chapman (actor) birth_place [[Oakland, California]]
Nyima Funk birth_place [[Ann Arbor, Michigan]], [[Michigan]], [[United States]]
Dee Jay Daniels birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Otto birth_place [[Berlin]]
Jason Durr birth_place [[England]]
Hannah Werntz birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Falls birth_place [[Ashland, Illinois]], [[Germany]], [[Japan]]
Dietmar Post birth_place [[Germany]]
Björn Gustafsson birth_place [[Romelanda]], [[Sweden]]
Emily Brooke Hands birth_place [[United States]]
Daniel Alfredson birth_place [[Stockholm]], [[Sweden]]
Edward Wilson (actor) birth_place [[South Shields]], [[County Durham]], [[England]]
Fran Kranz birth_place [[United States]]
Alaina Huffman birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Tommi Eronen birth_place [[Kuopio]], [[Finland]]
John Falsey birth_place [[United States]], [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
DJ Perry birth_place [[United States]]
William Utay birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Chesterton birth_place [[Surrey]]
Matthew Gonzalez birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore]]
Noma Dumezweni birth_place [[Swaziland]]
Susannah Fielding birth_place [[Spain]]
Mari Gorman birth_place [[United States]]
Anthony Caruso (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Frankfort, Indiana]], [[Long Beach, California]]
Linda Porter (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Terry Finn birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Justin Lazard birth_place [[United States]], [[New York]]
Hirohiko Kakegawa birth_place [[Japan]]
Neil Meron birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Wayne Edward Sherwood birth_place [[Springfield, Ohio]], [[Ohio]], [[United States]]
William N. Robson birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Michelle Morgan (actress) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Be All My Sins Remember'd]]
John Barbour (actor) birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Wendel Meldrum birth_place [[Rome, Italy]]
Fikret Hakan birth_place [[Balıkesir]], [[Turkey]]
Kris Kamm birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Thomas Miller (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Frankie Thorn birth_place [[United States]]
Greta Chi birth_place [[Denmark]]
Elena Nathanael birth_place [[Athens]]
Christopher Michael Holley birth_place [[United States]]
Bella Flores birth_place [[Manila]]
Jun Lana birth_place [[Makati City]]
Erville Alderson birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Pirkko Saisio birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Winston Miller birth_place [[St Louis, Missouri]]
Andrea Galante birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Christopher Britton (actor) birth_place [[Mister Sinister]], [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Tara Wilson (actress) birth_place [[Canada]]
Isabelle Amyes birth_place [[England]]
Tom Wiggin birth_place [[New York City]]
Anne Aston birth_place [[Glasgow]], [[Scotland]]
Tiffany Haddish birth_place [[United States]]
Danielle Horvat birth_place [[Australia]]
Dennis Letts birth_place [[United States]]
Francis Mankiewicz birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Lordan Zafranović birth_place [[Šolta]]
Paula Irvine birth_place [[United States]]
Sia Berkeley birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Rosemary Forsyth birth_place [[Canada]], [[Montréal]]
Des Coleman birth_place [[Derby]], [[Derbyshire]]
Aleksandar Josipović birth_place [[Lazarevac]]
Leonard Maguire birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Joseph A. Bennett birth_place [[England]], [[London]], [[England]]
Igor Kvasha birth_place [[Moscow]]
Forry Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Harry Bromley Davenport birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Jack Randall (English actor) birth_place [[Oxford]]
Mary Miller (actress) birth_place [[Norfolk]], [[England]]
Darryl Cox birth_place [[Wiesbaden]], [[Germany]]
Jorge Guinzburg birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Shayan Munshi birth_place [[India]]
Desmond Dube birth_place [[South Africa]]
Aliza Vellani birth_place [[Vancouver]]
David Ferry (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Susan Marie Snyder birth_place [[Dundee, Oregon]], [[United States]]
Charles Grant (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Enda Oates birth_place [[Roscommon, Ireland]]
Anees Bazmee birth_place [[India]]
Joe Whyte birth_place [[United States]]
Mary Barclay birth_place [[Williton]]
Rijk de Gooyer birth_place [[Berlin]]
Maria Sole Tognazzi birth_place [[Rome]]
Yash Tonk birth_place [[India]]
Marie-Alise Recasner birth_place [[Hollywood, California]], [[United States]]
Molly Cheek birth_place [[It's Garry Shandling's Show]]
Ellis E. Williams birth_place [[United States]]
Colleen Rennison birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Joshua Caldwell birth_place [[Seattle]], [[United States]]
Veerle Baetens birth_place [[Belgium]]
Kristina Krepela birth_place [[Croatia]]
Tony Ciccone birth_place [[United States]]
Sami Ristiniemi birth_place [[Finland]]
Emmi Parviainen birth_place [[Hämeenlinna]]
Percy Brandt birth_place [[Lahore]]
Aimee-Lynn Chadwick birth_place [[Florida]]
Amit Bose birth_place [[Jamshedpur]], [[Bihar]], [[India]]
Raghu Ram birth_place [[India]]
Francisco Javier Gutiérrez birth_place [[Córdoba, Spain]]
Salmah Ismail birth_place [[Malaysia]]
Paidi Jairaj birth_place [[Karimnagar]]
Jill-Michele Meleán birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami, Florida]]
Branislav Lečić birth_place [[Šabac]]
June Ritchie birth_place [[Manchester]], [[England]]
Don Boyd birth_place [[Nairn]], [[Scotland]]
David Benson birth_place [[England]], [[Oxford]]
Tegan Summer birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[London]]
Shamika Cotton birth_place [[United States]], [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Armie Hammer birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Vince Gilligan birth_place [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Nick Thune birth_place [[Seattle, Washington]]
Anna Cropper birth_place [[Brierfield]], [[Lancashire]]
Mousa Kraish birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Jonathan Cullen birth_place [[Newcastle upon Tyne]]
John Phillips (actor) birth_place [[Birmingham, West Midlands]]
Sean Patrick Cannon birth_place [[United States]]
Laura Mennell birth_place [[Canada]]
Rani Chandra birth_place [[Kochi, India]]
Brandon Fobbs birth_place [[United States]]
James Chalmers (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Ivon Bartok birth_place [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Dan Bucatinsky birth_place [[New York City]]
Dinah Lenney birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Tony Aitken birth_place [[Warwickshire]], [[England]]
Shea Whigham birth_place [[United States]], [[Tallahassee, Florida]]
Lili Mirojnick birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Lisa Cerasoli birth_place [[Iron Mountain, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Aviva (actress) birth_place [[Santa Fe, New Mexico]]
Alison Becker birth_place [[United States]], [[Allamuchy Township, New Jersey]]
Paul Brooke birth_place [[England]]
Evan Sanders birth_place [[Indonesia]]
Chad Ferrin birth_place [[Edina, Minnesota]]
Jim Michaels birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Emmanuel Leconte birth_place [[France]]
Coco Fusco birth_place [[New York City]]
Allison Miller birth_place [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Zac Efron birth_place [[San Luis Obispo, California]]
Heli Simpson birth_place [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Emilio Rivera birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Dawn Stern birth_place [[United States]]
Graham Patrick Martin birth_place [[United States]]
Bernard Giraudeau birth_place [[La Rochelle]]
Randy McDowell birth_place [[United States]], [[Warsaw, Indiana]]
Spencer McLaren birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Kane Alexander birth_place [[Australia]]
Patricia Blair birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Rosemary De Angelis birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Lauren Stamile birth_place [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Jacob Kogan birth_place [[United States of
Sheila Allen (English actress) birth_place [[Chard, Somerset]]
Stanley Townsend birth_place [[Dublin]]
Darcy DeMoss birth_place [[United States]]
Alisa Walton birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Dina Sassoli birth_place [[Rome, Italy]]
Tove Christensen birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Alex Ferris birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Karen David birth_place [[India]], [[Shillong]], [[Meghalaya]], [[India]]
Jennifer Holmes (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Lydia Clarke birth_place [[United States]], [[Two Rivers, Wisconsin]]
Randall Einhorn birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Masato Tsujioka birth_place [[Toyonaka, Osaka]]
Christopher Richards birth_place [[Scarborough, Ontario]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Bridgit Mendler birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Helga Krapf birth_place [[Germany]]
Brian Steele birth_place [[United States]]
Guang Li birth_place [[mainland China]]
Eppu Nuotio birth_place [[Finland]]
James DuMont birth_place [[United States]]
Valente Rodriguez birth_place [[United States]], [[Texas]]
Claudia McNeil birth_place [[Baltimore]]
Aaron Hill (actor) birth_place [[Santa Clara, California]]
Joel Bissonnette birth_place [[Montreal, Canada]]
Patrick Bach birth_place [[Hamburg]]
Charles Knox Robinson III birth_place [[Orange, New Jersey]]
Adam Hollander birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Salvador Carrasco birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Darcy Isa birth_place [[Bradford]], [[United Kingdom]]
Tom Dugan birth_place [[Dublin]]
Emily Bruni birth_place [[Devon]]
Razaaq Adoti birth_place [[Forest Gate]]
Mario Montenegro birth_place [[Pagsanjan, Laguna]]
Munro Chambers birth_place [[Canada]]
James Bacon (author) birth_place [[Buffalo, New York]]
Marquita Rivera birth_place [[Fajardo]], [[Puerto Rico]]
Mohammad Qatanani birth_place [[Jordan]]
Tony Papenfuss birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]], [[United States]]
Jean-Marie Bigard birth_place [[Troyes]]
Samuel Roukin birth_place [[Southport]]
Gerald McCullouch birth_place [[Huntsville, Alabama]]
Veronica Doran birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Clinton Morgan birth_place [[Australia]], [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Luca Calvani birth_place [[Italy]], [[Prato]]
Spencer Chan birth_place [[Shanghai]]
Ralph Dunn birth_place [[Titusville, Pennsylvania]]
Sy Richardson birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
George Morfogen birth_place [[United States]]
Carl Weintraub birth_place [[United States]]
Raoul Aslan birth_place [[Saloniki]]
Lily Jackson birth_place [[United States]]
Haaz Sleiman birth_place [[United States]]
Gary Goetzman birth_place [[United States]]
Sheeri Rappaport birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]], [[United States]]
Colin Tapley birth_place [[New Zealand]]
Niamh Perry birth_place [[Bangor, County Down]]
Nadine Heimann birth_place [[United States]]
Johanna Braddy birth_place [[United States]]
Patricia Breslin birth_place [[United States]]
Amanda Fahy birth_place [[London]]
Hunter Bell birth_place [[Tuscaloosa, Alabama]]
Sarah Chadwick birth_place [[Australia]]
Kent Jude Bernard birth_place [[United States]]
Benjamin P. Ablao, Jr. birth_place [[United States]], [[Wilmington, Delaware]]
Marc Ian Sklar birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Rachael Coopes birth_place [[Australia]]
Jennifer Hill birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Mustafa Presheva birth_place [[Kosovska Mitrovica]]
Frank Braña birth_place [[Pola de Allande]]
William Youmans birth_place [[United States]]
Douglas Dunn (choreographer) birth_place [[Palo Alto, California]], [[United States]]
Ike Jones birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Brett Chukerman birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]], [[United States]]
Ebon Moss-Bachrach birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Ready birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Lorenzo Tucker birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Alyssa McClelland birth_place [[Australia]]
Ray Arthur Wang birth_place [[United States]]
David Lyons (actor) birth_place [[Australia]]
Armand Schaefer birth_place [[East Zorra-Tavistock, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Sally Payne birth_place [[United States]]
Dipika O'Neill Joti birth_place [[Turkey]], [[Australia]]
Hamid Tamjidi birth_place [[Tehran]]
İzzet Günay birth_place [[İstanbul]]
Stacy Dorning birth_place [[London]]
Gene Gabriel birth_place [[Manhattan]]
Barak Epstein birth_place [[United States]]
Dorothy Tree birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Marc Minardi birth_place [[Canada]], [[Hamilton, Ontario]]
Jennifer Calvert birth_place [[Ontario]]
Arturo de Córdova birth_place [[Mexico]]
Jamie King (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Shaun Evans birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Nick Grinde birth_place [[Madison, Wisconsin]]
Noah Danby birth_place [[Guelph]], [[Canada]]
Hannah Marks birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Troye Sivan birth_place [[Johannesburg, South Africa]]
Chaney Kley birth_place [[Manassas, Virginia]]
Kyra Azzopardi birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Derrick De Marney birth_place [[London]]
Shantel VanSanten birth_place [[United States]], [[Luverne, Minnesota]]
Ned Glass birth_place [[Poland]]
Jacqueline MacInnes Wood birth_place [[Windsor, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Ceri Phillips birth_place [[Swansea]], [[South Wales]]
Michael Steger birth_place [[United States]]
Kristina Rihanoff birth_place [[Siberia]]
Lexi Randall birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Marco Khan birth_place [[Tehran]], [[Georgia (country)]]
Christian Peschken birth_place [[Nuembrecht]]
Mary MacLaren birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
George Eldredge birth_place [[United States]], [[San Francisco, California]]
Ashim Ahluwalia birth_place [[Bombay, India]], [[India]]
Jacqueline Voltaire birth_place [[Warwickshire]], [[England]]
Tracey Cherelle Jones birth_place [[Pensacola]], [[Florida]]
Reece Ritchie birth_place [[England]]
Alex Rodríguez (film editor) birth_place [[Saint-Martin-d'Hères]]
Sofya Skya birth_place [[Russia]], [[St. Petersburg, Russia]]
Hugh Gillin birth_place [[Galesburg, Illinois]]
Unax Ugalde birth_place [[Vitoria-Gasteiz]]
András Kern birth_place [[Budapest]], [[Hungary]]
James Thornton (actor) birth_place [[Bradford]], [[Yorkshire]]
Safi Faye birth_place [[Dakar]]
Diego Capusotto birth_place [[Castelar]]
Rachel Tucker birth_place [[Northern Ireland]]
Jay Acovone birth_place [[United States]], [[Stargate SG-1 (season 1)]]
Jodie Prenger birth_place [[Blackpool]], [[Lancashire]]
Timothy Spanos birth_place [[Upper Ferntree Gully, Victoria]]
Jarlath Conroy birth_place [[County Galway]], [[Ireland]], [[United States]]
Laurence Richardson birth_place [[England]]
Carmen Silva birth_place [[Pelotas]]
Ariel Winter birth_place [[United States]]
Jessie Buckley birth_place [[Killarney]], [[County Kerry]], [[West End theatre]]
Mary Deese birth_place [[United States]]
Chris Fisher birth_place [[Pasadena, California]]
Rudolf von Waldenfels birth_place [[Jülich]], [[Germany]]
Shrivallabh Vyas birth_place [[India]]
Mark L. Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Melyssa Ade birth_place [[Yellowknife]]
Alfonso Freeman birth_place [[United States]], [[United States]]
John Twist birth_place [[Albany, Missouri]]
Ricardo de Montreuil birth_place [[Lima]]
Mokomichi Hayami birth_place [[Japan]]
Jack Adams (actor) birth_place [[Hastings, Nebraska]]
Ed Brandenburg birth_place [[United States]], [[Kentucky]]
Chet Brandenburg birth_place [[United States]]
Samantha Droke birth_place [[Texas]], [[United States]]
Raymond Bloomer birth_place [[United States]]
Bernice Claire birth_place [[United States]]
Gabrielle Fitzpatrick birth_place [[Australia]], [[Brisbane]]
Ralph Bushman birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Tatiana Thumbtzen birth_place [[United States]]
Debbie Horsfield birth_place [[Eccles, Greater Manchester]]
Morgan Wallace birth_place [[United States]], [[Lompoc, California]]
Chandraprakash Dwivedi birth_place [[India]]
Robert Bella birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Matthew Scurfield birth_place [[Cambridge, England]]
Ashok Lokhande birth_place [[India]]
Trevor Wright birth_place [[La Jolla, California]]
Sandeep Parikh birth_place [[United States]]
Ari Folman birth_place [[Haifa]]
Faran Tahir birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Nora Tschirner birth_place [[East Berlin]], [[East Germany]]
Flavio Alves birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro]]
Goran Dukić birth_place [[Zagreb]]
Nicolas Rimsky birth_place [[Moscow]]
Margaret Harris birth_place [[Hayes, Bromley]]
Monica Young birth_place [[United States]], [[Berlin]]
Cash Warren birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Birgit Hein birth_place [[Berlin]]
Noell Coet birth_place [[Carrollton, Texas]], [[Texas]], [[United States]]
Moni Moshonov birth_place [[Sofia]]
Buck Taylor birth_place [[United States]], [[Hollywood, Los Angeles, California]]
Majid Michel birth_place [[Cantonments, Accra]]
Lorraine Stanley birth_place [[Portsmouth]]
Marilou Berry birth_place [[Paris]]
Danny Burstein birth_place [[upstate New York]]
Nicholas Colla birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Edith Atwater birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Robert Eddison birth_place [[Japan]]
Juliet Ibrahim birth_place [[Accra]]
Kira Buckland birth_place [[United States]]
Nana Ama McBrown birth_place [[Kumasi]]
Ronit Elkabetz birth_place [[Beersheba]]
Ida Orloff birth_place [[Austria]]
Gabrielle Tuite birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Isabel Irving birth_place [[United States]], [[Bridgeport, Connecticut]]
Vickilyn Reynolds birth_place [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Kenneth MacKenna birth_place [[United States]]
Sapeta Taito birth_place [[Suva]]
Charles Hyatt birth_place [[Kingston, Jamaica]]
Alexandra Socha birth_place [[United States]]
Chalam birth_place [[Telugu]], [[Shoban Babu]], [[Chandra Mohan]]
Anuj Gurwara birth_place [[India]]
Elizabeth Montgomery Wilmot birth_place [[Kidlington]]
Simon Bird birth_place [[England]], [[Guildford]], [[Surrey]]
Carol Sobieski birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Ashlyn Sanchez birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Hursley birth_place [[Austin]], [[Texas]]
Devon Bostick birth_place [[Canada]]
Sergei Ursuliak birth_place [[Khabarovsk]]
Burr DeBenning birth_place [[United States]]
Rachel De Thame birth_place [[London]]
Oreste Bilancia birth_place [[Catania]]
Adrienne Janic birth_place [[United States]]
Mark Whiting birth_place [[Birmingham, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Rajiv Surendra birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Ebba Thomsen birth_place [[Copenhagen]]
Arbaaz Khan (Pakistani actor) birth_place [[Pashto]]
Jocelyn Seagrave birth_place [[United States]], [[Bangkok]]
Nick Wechsler (producer) birth_place [[Cambodia]]
Tonantzin Esparza birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Christina Schild birth_place [[Vienna]]
Jochen Busse birth_place [[Iserlohn]]
Bryan Bertino birth_place [[United States]]
Thomas Steiner birth_place [[Wels]]
Tony Wegas birth_place [[Oberschützen]], [[Austria]]
Ryan Little birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Brian Jun birth_place [[United States]]
Gary Bond birth_place [[Liss, Hampshire]], [[England]]
Syma Chowdhry birth_place [[India]]
Jemma McKenzie-Brown birth_place [[Beverley]]
Rajeev Khandelwal birth_place [[Jaipur]], [[India]]
Dejan Aćimović birth_place [[Čapljina]]
Susan Larson birth_place [[United States]]
Jen England birth_place [[Lansing, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Aileen Celeste birth_place [[Caracas]]
Marianela González birth_place [[Caracas]], [[Venezuela]]
Coco Austin birth_place [[Palos Verdes, California]], [[Mexico]]
Maria Wasti birth_place [[Dar Es Salaam]]
Sikandar Kher birth_place [[India]]
Anita Briem birth_place [[Reykjavik]]
Steve Connell birth_place [[Thousand Oaks, California]], [[United States]], [[Thousand Oaks, California]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Emily Holmes birth_place [[Ottawa, Ontario]]
Michael-Leon Wooley birth_place [[Fairfax, Virginia]]
Julyana Soelistyo birth_place [[United States]], [[Indonesia]]
John Hubbard (actor) birth_place [[East Chicago, Indiana]]
James R. Webb (writer) birth_place [[United States]]
M. K. Muthu birth_place [[India]]
Casey Dunmore birth_place [[Brooklyn, NY]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Jimmy Akingbola birth_place [[Plaistow, Newham]]
Fred Applegate (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Eleanor King birth_place [[United States]], [[Tokyo]]
Joann Kealiinohomoku birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
William Conklin birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Peter Jessop birth_place [[United States]]
Houman Seyyedi birth_place [[Rasht]]
Rowena King birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Lau Lauritzen, Jr. birth_place [[Vejle]]
Jessica Chaffin birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Stollery birth_place [[Australia]]
Tye Harper birth_place [[Australia]]
Farjana birth_place [[Maharashtra]], [[India]]
Frith Banbury birth_place [[Plymouth]]
Max Cullen birth_place [[Australia]], [[Wellington, New South Wales]]
Stephanie Braxton birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Svetlana Toma birth_place [[USSR]]
Jessica Marais birth_place [[South Africa]]
Mandy Moore (choreographer) birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Sven Methling birth_place [[Copenhagen]]
Nora Salinas birth_place [[Monterrey, Nuevo León]], [[Monterrey, Nuevo León]]
Hefa Leone Tuita birth_place [[Spanish Fork, Utah]]
Gull-Maj Norin birth_place [[Helsingborg]], [[Sweden]]
Roshell Bissett birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Tiffany Thornton birth_place [[United States]]
Jessica Chobot birth_place [[Buffalo, New York]]
Mona Bruns birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Bettina Le Beau birth_place [[Antwerp]]
Robin de Jesús birth_place [[United States]]
Dalibor Matanić birth_place [[Zagreb]]
Natalie Morales (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Rick Rhodes birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Christina Kokubo birth_place [[Detroit]], [[Japan]]
Richard O'Donnell (playwright) birth_place [[Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania]]
Lukas Nola birth_place [[Zagreb]]
Mohan Krishna Indraganti birth_place [[India]]
Camillia Sanes birth_place [[United States]]
Frank Runyeon birth_place [[United States]], [[United States]]
Agnes Vernon birth_place [[La Grande, Oregon]]
Antonio Cupo birth_place [[Canada]]
Harry Bannister birth_place [[Holland, Michigan]]
Feni Rose birth_place [[Malang]]
Intan Erlita birth_place [[Jakarta]]
Julianna Guill birth_place [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]]
Richenda Carey birth_place [[Bitton]], [[South Gloucestershire]], [[United Kingdom]]
Paul Lambert (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Licari birth_place [[United States]]
Theo Marcuse birth_place [[United States]], [[Seattle, Washington]]
Will Poulter birth_place [[Hammersmith]], [[London]], [[England]]
Ryder Britton birth_place [[Ontario]]
Amelia Cooke birth_place [[United States]]
Terry Norris (actor) birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]], [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Karl Slover birth_place [[Germany]]
Marie Lohr birth_place [[Sydney]]
Monika Jarosińska birth_place [[Będzin]]
Monika Bolly birth_place [[Oleśnica]]
Dominika Figurska birth_place [[Elbląg]]
Agnieszka Warchulska birth_place [[Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski]]
Aldona Orman birth_place [[Przedbórz]]
Karolina Adamczyk birth_place [[Poland]]
Katarzyna Ankudowicz birth_place [[Morąg]]
Tamara Arciuch birth_place [[Skierniewice]], [[Poland]]
Aleksandra Kisio birth_place [[Szczecin]]
Rafaella Biscayn-Debest birth_place [[Paris, France]]
Margaret Pellegrini birth_place [[United States]], [[Tuscumbia, Alabama]]
Radosław Kaim birth_place [[Poland]]
Tove Maës birth_place [[Copenhagen]]
Philip Ng birth_place [[Hong Kong]]
Brendan McCurdy birth_place [[United States]]
Michaela McManus birth_place [[United States]]
María Canals Barrera birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami, Florida]]
Kyle Schickner birth_place [[United States]], [[United States]]
Enrique Castillo birth_place [[United States]]
Jack Polick birth_place [[United States]], [[Geneva]]
Paul Antonelli birth_place [[Massachusetts]]
James Ginty (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Benjamin Schmideg birth_place [[Australia]], [[Victoria, Australia]]
Mihai Volontir birth_place [[Glinjeni]]
Nina Hoss birth_place [[Germany]]
Tim Sullivan (director) birth_place [[South Plainfield, New Jersey]]
Donna Sachet birth_place [[United States]]
Lee and Lyn Wilde birth_place [[East St. Louis, Illinois]]
Fiona Dolman birth_place [[Findhorn]] [[Scotland]]
Ellye Marshall birth_place [[United States]]
Holly Hunter birth_place [[Conyers, Georgia]]
Arjun Chakraborty birth_place [[India]]
Lucy Gordon (actress) birth_place [[Oxford]], [[United Kingdom]]
Madisen Beaty birth_place [[United States]]
Elissa Knight birth_place [[United States]]
Janin Reinhardt birth_place [[Erfurt]], [[Germany]]
Elliott Jordan birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Kerri Randles birth_place [[Decatur, Illinois]]
Dick Sebast birth_place [[United States]]
Denyce Lawton birth_place [[Seoul]]
Luis Alandy birth_place [[Manila]]
Kimberly Cullum birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
María Del Cerro birth_place [[Argentina]]
Claire Foy birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Stockport]]
Wolfgang Lukschy birth_place [[Berlin]]
Florence Barker (actor) birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Kristin Minter birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami, Florida]], [[Florida]]
Frank Wiziarde birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Tommy Knight birth_place [[Kent]]
Anna Dymna birth_place [[Legnica]], [[Poland]]
Glenn Kessler (screenwriter) birth_place [[United States]]
Laura Chiatti birth_place [[Italy]]
Carolina Crescentini birth_place [[Rome]]
Don Diamond birth_place [[United States]]
José Bódalo birth_place [[Córdoba, Argentina]]
Jennifer Sipes birth_place [[United States]]
Ayla Algan birth_place [[Istanbul]], [[Turkey]]
Geraldine Keams birth_place [[Flagstaff, Arizona]], [[United States]]
Joyce Jameson birth_place [[United States]]
Ken Baumann birth_place [[United States]]
Wilder Shaw birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Shaleen Bhanot birth_place [[India]]
Cláudio Botelho birth_place [[Brazil]]
Renata Litvinova birth_place [[Russia]]
Joo Jong-hyuk birth_place [[South Korea]]
Starr Andreeff birth_place [[Hamilton, Ontario]]
Oris Erhuero birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Finsbury Park, London]]
Akihiko Hirata birth_place [[Keijo]], [[Japan]]
Samantha Spiro birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Shelli Boone birth_place [[United States]]
Chris Gutierrez birth_place [[Gloria Romero (actress)]]
James Harvey Ward birth_place [[United States]]
Cleo Massey birth_place [[Launceston, Tasmania]]
Todd Williams (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens, NY]]
Thomas Bentley birth_place [[London, England]]
Wild Bill Elliott birth_place [[United States]], [[Pattonsburg, Missouri]]
Mark Strange birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Betty Ross Clarke birth_place [[Langdon, North Dakota]]
Leslie Austin birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Monica Lo birth_place [[Toronto]]
Rosie Rowell birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Becky Gulsvig birth_place [[United States]]
Bronson Pelletier birth_place [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Jerry Pilato birth_place [[United States]]
Anne Schaefer birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Mark Boal birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Mohamed Khan birth_place [[Cairo]]
Gladys Egan birth_place [[United States]]
Jamie Renée Smith birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Marcela Kloosterboer birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Lucy Cotton birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Tawny Sunshine Glover birth_place [[United States]]
Megan Park birth_place [[Lindsay, Ontario]]
Umashree birth_place [[India]]
Lydia Waters birth_place [[York, Yorkshire]], [[England]]
Rory McCann birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Anne Vernon birth_place [[Saint-Denis]]
Anton Abele birth_place [[Stockholm]], [[Sweden]]
Maurizio Zaccaro birth_place [[Milan]], [[Italy]]
Heydon Prowse birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Robert Day (director) birth_place [[Sheen]]
Jake Stormoen birth_place [[United States]], [[Minneapolis]], [[Minnesota]]
Samara Weaving birth_place [[Adelaide]]
Laila Goody birth_place [[Stavanger]]
Latif Kapadia birth_place [[British India]]
Marc Streitenfeld birth_place [[Munich]], [[Germany]]
Rome Kanda birth_place [[Kishiwada, Osaka]], [[Japan]]
Florencia Lozano birth_place [[United States]], [[Princeton, New Jersey]]
Brett Ainslie birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston]], [[Massachusetts]]
Bailey Hanks birth_place [[Anderson]]
India Eisley birth_place [[United States]]
Nick Wyman birth_place [[Portland, Maine]]
Allan Hunt birth_place [[United States]]
S. P. Muthuraman birth_place [[India]]
Hiroshi Kawaguchi birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Tilo Prückner birth_place [[Augsburg, Germany]]
Billy Porter birth_place [[Pittsburgh]], [[Pennsylvania]], [[Grease (musical)]]
Michael Greyeyes birth_place [[Canada]]
Ian McDiarmid birth_place [[Carnoustie]]
Armando Migliari birth_place [[Latium]], [[Italy]]
John Sharian birth_place [[United States]]
Mary Healy birth_place [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Susan Lowe birth_place [[Reidsville, North Carolina]]
Doc Shaw birth_place [[United States]]
Delores Taylor birth_place [[Winner, South Dakota]]
Tony Taccone birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Tom Green birth_place [[Canada]], [[Pembroke, Ontario]]
György Pálfi birth_place [[Budapest]], [[Hungary]]
Wendell Ramos birth_place [[Manila]], [[Philippines]]
Laura Solari birth_place [[Trieste]]
Jonathan Stack birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Steven Knight birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Jo Yeo-jeong birth_place [[South Korea]]
James Earl Jones birth_place [[Arkabutla, Mississippi]]
David Gwillim birth_place [[England]], [[Plymouth]]
Darrell M. Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Heikki Silvennoinen birth_place [[Kiviapaja]]
Laeta Kalogridis birth_place [[screenwriter]]
Carlo Campanini birth_place [[Turin]], [[Italy]]
Go Ara birth_place [[Jinju]], [[South Korea]]
Lee Yeon-hee birth_place [[South Korea]]
Betty Jumel birth_place [[Fairhaven]]
Margit Carstensen birth_place [[Germany]]
Ned Dowd birth_place [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Elizaveta Boyarskaya birth_place [[Leningrad]]
Carlo Dapporto birth_place [[Sanremo]], [[Italy]]
Jamie Howarth birth_place [[Philadelphia]]
Carlo Tamberlani birth_place [[Salice Salentino]]
John Zaremba birth_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Amruta Khanvilkar birth_place [[Pune]], [[Pune]]
Drew Renaud birth_place [[Ventura, California]]
Colton Haynes birth_place [[Wichita, Kansas]]
Antonio Gandusio birth_place [[Italy]]
Georganne LaPiere birth_place [[United States]]
Kit DeZolt birth_place [[United States]], [[Kowloon]]
Carmen Electra birth_place [[United States]], [[Sharonville, Ohio]]
Adil Murad birth_place [[Pakistan]]
Hisham Abdel Khalek birth_place [[France]]
Aviva Kempner birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Lex Shrapnel birth_place [[London, England]]
Virginia Bradford birth_place [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Lyn Moran birth_place [[United States]]
Greg Finley birth_place [[United States]]
Tannishtha Chatterjee birth_place [[India]], [[Pune]]
Néstor Cantillana birth_place [[Santiago de Chile]]
David T. Friendly birth_place [[United States]]
Beata Tyszkiewicz birth_place [[Wilanów]], [[Poland]]
Rick Vallin birth_place [[Russia]]
Austin Williams birth_place [[United States]]
Emile Abossolo M'Bo birth_place [[Yaoundé]]
Francesca Isherwood birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Julia Kamińska birth_place [[Gdansk]]
Sally Insul birth_place [[United States]]
Danielle Carter birth_place [[Australia]]
Cesare Fantoni birth_place [[Bologna]], [[Italy]]
Julian De La Celle birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Aldo Silvani birth_place [[Turin]], [[Italy]]
Carlo Romano birth_place [[Florence]], [[Italy]]
Sam Daly birth_place [[United States]]
Stanley Price birth_place [[Kansas]], [[United States]]
John Wineglass birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Aldo (musician) birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Maurice Godin (actor) birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Aldo Bufi Landi birth_place [[Naples]], [[Italy]]
Henry Kulky birth_place [[United States]]
Aroldo Tieri birth_place [[Corigliano Calabro]], [[Italy]]
Juan Gil Navarro birth_place [[Buenos Aires, Argentina]]
Birgitta Andersson birth_place [[Mariestad]]
Justine Miceli birth_place [[Sunnyside, Queens]]
Bryce Zabel birth_place [[United States]]
Kim Anderzon birth_place [[Östersund]], [[Sweden]]
Elina Salo birth_place [[Sipoo]], [[Finland]]
Silvia Giner birth_place [[Spain]]
Julia Perez birth_place [[Jakarta]], [[Indonesia]]
Rebecca Breeds birth_place [[Australia]]
Jonah Lotan birth_place [[Israel]]
Matthew Felker birth_place [[United States]]
Brooke D'Orsay birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]]
Cassi Davis birth_place [[United States]], [[Holly Springs, Mississippi]]
Arnoldo Foà birth_place [[Ferrara]], [[Italy]]
Carlo Croccolo birth_place [[Naples]], [[Italy]]
Carlo Giuffrè birth_place [[Naples]], [[Italy]]
Thure Lindhardt birth_place [[Denmark]], [[Copenhagen]]
Alberto Talegalli birth_place [[Pincano]], [[Italy]]
Benjamin King (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Mircea Monroe birth_place [[United States]]
Justin Burnette birth_place [[United States]]
Brandon Bluhm birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Brittany Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Vivi Samodro birth_place [[Indonesia]]
Jack Harris (broadcaster) birth_place [[United States]]
Joey Massey birth_place [[Gold Coast, Queensland]], [[Australia]]
Tatiana S. Riegel birth_place [[United States]]
Anthony Head birth_place [[Camden Town]]
Sarah Lark birth_place [[Roath]]
Fanny Gautier birth_place [[Madrid, Spain]]
Robbie Coltrane birth_place [[Rutherglen]]
Arthur Dignam birth_place [[Australia]]
Carlo Lorenzo Garcia birth_place [[United States]]
Bobby Moynihan birth_place [[United States]]
Piru Sáez birth_place [[Mar del Plata]]
Michael Clarke Duncan birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Sara Downing birth_place [[United States]]
Phoebe Strole birth_place [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Brooke Shields birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Snigdha Akolkar birth_place [[Pune]], [[India]], [[India]]
J. K. Rithesh birth_place [[Kandy]]
Craig Gillespie birth_place [[Australia]], [[Sydney]]
Jason Todd Ipson birth_place [[Salt Lake City]]
Fernando Ramallo birth_place [[Madrid]]
Warren Brown (actor) birth_place 11 May]] [[1978]], [[England]], [[Young-adult fiction]], [[Warrington]]
Bridget Regan birth_place [[United States]]
Angela Luce birth_place [[Naples]], [[Italy]]
Alberto Bonucci birth_place [[Campobasso]], [[Italy]]
Safia Monney birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Nicholas Kadi birth_place [[Istanbul]]
James Allodi birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Jean Heywood birth_place [[Northumberland]], [[England]]
Jordan Brower birth_place [[United States]], [[Lompoc]]
T. J. Storm birth_place [[Indiana]]
Mark Roberts (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Rob Stewart (filmmaker) birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Aoi Nakamura birth_place [[Japan]]
Kym Jackson birth_place [[Bath, Somerset]]
Stephanie Courtney birth_place [[United States]], [[Stony Point, New York]]
Katie McGrath birth_place [[Dublin]]
Philippe Leroy (actor) birth_place [[Paris]], [[France]]
Michelle Biloon birth_place [[Fullerton, California]]
Leny Andrade birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro]]
Christian Bowman birth_place [[Harrisburg, Pennsylvania]]
Bradley Lavelle birth_place [[Toronto, Canada]]
Anita Kanwal birth_place [[India]], [[Shanti (TV series)]], [[Sonpari]]
Lala Sloatman birth_place [[Winter Park, Florida]]
Andrzej Jakimowski birth_place [[Warsaw]]
Jacek Koman birth_place [[Poland]], [[Bielsko-Biała]]
Sachin Yardi birth_place [[India]]
Henning Carlsen birth_place [[Denmark]]
Vittoria Puccini birth_place [[Florence]], [[Italy]]
Salvatore Coco birth_place [[Sydney, Australia]]
Karan (actor) birth_place [[India]]
Greg Pitts birth_place [[United States]]
J. J. North birth_place [[United States]], [[Philadelphia]]
Koel Purie birth_place [[Delhi]], [[India]]
Johnny Love (producer) birth_place [[Chicago]]
Teddy Sears birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C]]
Casey Nicholaw birth_place [[United States]]
Julia Lockwood birth_place [[Bournemouth]]
Jeffery Dench birth_place [[Manchester]]
Murray McArthur birth_place [[Devon]]
Kim Oler birth_place [[United States]]
Alexandra Stewart birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Quebec]]
Rudranil Ghosh birth_place [[India]]
Alexandra Kluge birth_place [[Germany]]
Patrick Kilpatrick birth_place [[United States]], [[Orange, Virginia]]
Scott Sowers birth_place [[United States]]
Tal Friedman birth_place [[Kiryat Ata]]
Emmanuelle Schick Garcia birth_place [[Canada]]
Matthew Creed birth_place [[Fredericksburg, Virginia]]
Marta Martin birth_place [[Medina, Ohio]]
Kiran Shah birth_place [[Nairobi]]
Analía Gadé birth_place [[Córdoba, Argentina]], [[Argentina]]
Carmen Scarpitta birth_place [[Hollywood]]
Alfredo Bini birth_place [[Livorno]], [[Italy]]
Gabriella Giorgelli birth_place [[Carrara]], [[Italy]]
Alfonso Balcázar birth_place [[Spain]]
Alberto De Martino birth_place [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Edmondo Amati birth_place [[Italy]]
Mimi Michaels birth_place [[United States]], [[Great Neck, New York]]
Vega Tamotia birth_place [[India]], [[India]], [[Chhattisgarh]], [[Australia]]
Suzie Templeton birth_place [[Hampshire]], [[England]]
Marco Vicario birth_place [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Manuel Zarzo birth_place [[Spain]]
Giorgio Capitani birth_place [[Paris]]
Werner Peters birth_place [[Germany]]
Renato Baldini birth_place [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Giacomo Rossi-Stuart birth_place [[Todi]], [[Italy]]
Rose Dawn birth_place [[India]], [[London]]
Yolanda Pecoraro birth_place [[United States]]
Heidi Van Horne birth_place [[United States]]
Jojo Alejar birth_place [[Manila]]
Ryan Runciman birth_place [[Upper Hutt, New Zealand]]
Penny Woolcock birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Kevin Downes birth_place [[United States]]
Venda D'Abato birth_place [[United States]], [[Corpus Christi, Texas]]
Sabyasachi Chakraborty birth_place [[
Jean Sagal birth_place [[United States]]
Liz Sagal birth_place [[United States]]
Allen Danziger birth_place [[Boston]]
Andrij Parekh birth_place [[United States]], [[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
Usun Yoon birth_place [[Busan]]
Angela Winkler birth_place [[Templin]]
William Hudson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Freida Pinto birth_place [[India]], [[Mumbai]]
Ethan Cohn birth_place [[United States]]
Cyrinda Foxe birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
John G. Jackson (writer) birth_place [[Aiken, South Carolina]]
M. David Lee III birth_place [[Champaign, Illinois]]
Rachel McDowall birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
Martín Hernández birth_place [[Guadalajara]]
Poorna birth_place [[India]]
Indrani Rahman birth_place [[Chennai]], [[Petoskey, Michigan]]
Stanisława Celińska birth_place [[Warsaw]], [[Poland]]
Terry Duggan birth_place [[Hoxton]], [[London]]
Kelly Ripa birth_place [[United States]], [[Nice, France]]
Derek Lee Nixon birth_place [[United States]], [[San Antonio]]
Eric Freeman (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Amy Morton birth_place [[United States]]
Murali (actor) birth_place [[India]]
Ian M. Kintzle birth_place [[United States]], [[Wheat Ridge, Colorado]]
Giannis Mihalopoulos birth_place [[Athens]], [[Athens]]
Todd Boyce birth_place [[Columbus, Ohio]]
Axel Graatkjær birth_place [[Århus]]
Kaleena Kiff birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Bekim Fehmiu birth_place [[Sarajevo]]
Adalberto Maria Merli birth_place [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Robert East (actor) birth_place [[MI5]], [[Porthcawl, Wales]]
Adam Edward Brooks birth_place [[United States]]
Eileen Pedde birth_place [[United States]]
Carla Peterson (actress) birth_place [[Cordoba, Argentina]]
Manuela Velasco birth_place [[Spain]]
William Fox (actor) birth_place [[Manila]]
Agostina Belli birth_place [[Milan]], [[Italy]]
Aldo Maccione birth_place [[Turin]], [[Italy]]
Luigi Bonos birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Laurent Piche birth_place [[Canada]]
Sandy Stern birth_place [[United States]]
Vaibhav Reddy birth_place [[India]]
Lachlan Buchanan birth_place [[Australia]]
Frederic Colier birth_place [[Audresselles]]
Nikita Thukral birth_place [[India]]
Emilio Muñoz birth_place [[Spain]]
Bill Ratner birth_place [[United States]]
Albrecht Schmidt birth_place [[Denmark]]
Govind Namdeo birth_place [[India]]
Leo Grillo birth_place [[United States]], [[Lawrence, Massachusetts]]
Emilie Ullerup birth_place [[Copenhagen]]
Dimitra Arliss birth_place [[Lorain, Ohio]], [[United States]]
Tom Stern (cinematographer) birth_place [[United States]]
Farah Naaz birth_place [[Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh]], [[India]]
Rob Guest birth_place [[Birmingham]], [[England]]
Mark Christopher Lawrence birth_place [[United States]]
Tomas Arana birth_place [[United States]], [[Auburn, California]], [[Italy]]
Choi Jin-sil birth_place [http://www.newsen.com/news_view.php?uid=201003291538381001 故 최진실 동생 최진영 사망 “조카 환희-준희 어떡해” 충격]
Mato Valtonen birth_place [[Loimaa]], [[Finland]]
Heather Stephens birth_place [[United States]]
Ken Choy birth_place [[United States]]
Jim Stanek birth_place [[United States]], [[Havre de Grace, Maryland]]
Greg Siff birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Hari Dhillon birth_place [[United States]]
Amy Redford birth_place [[United States]]
Robin Hughes birth_place [[Buenos Aires, Argentina]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Harry Liedtke birth_place [[Königsberg]]
Lawren Pope birth_place [[United States]]
Ashwini Kalsekar birth_place [[India]]
Clara Østø birth_place [[Århus]]
Georg John birth_place [[Śmigiel]]
Max Adalbert birth_place [[Danzig]]
Annelise Hovmand birth_place [[Denmark]]
Rachel Jessica Tan birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Bob Ramsing birth_place [[Århus]]
Arne Weel birth_place [[Århus]]
Asa Butterfield birth_place [[Islington]], [[London]]
Wolfgang Zilzer birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Joanna Riding birth_place [[Lancashire]]
Michael Irby birth_place [[United States]], [[Palm Springs]]
Mike Altieri birth_place [[Kingston, Pennsylvania]]
Yvette Lu birth_place [[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Valérie Lemercier birth_place [[Dieppe, Seine-Maritime]], [[Dieppe, Seine-Maritime]]
Claude Rich birth_place [[Strasbourg]]
Regan Mizrahi birth_place [[New Jersey]]
Katerina Graham birth_place [[Geneva, Switzerland]]
Dan Clark birth_place [[London]]
James Fisher (actor) birth_place [[London]], [[Colin Salmon]]
Jerry Wasserman birth_place [[United States]], [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Lindsay Maxwell birth_place [[Powell River, British Columbia]]
Michaela Watkins birth_place [[United States]], [[Syracuse, New York]]
Mackenzie Smith birth_place Sarah Connor Chronicles minor characters#Savannah Weaver]], [[Catherine Weaver]]
Julianna Rose Mauriello birth_place [[United States]]
A. W. Sandberg birth_place [[Germany]]
Thomas Oikonomou birth_place [[Vienna]]
Carl Alstrup birth_place [[Sundbyvester]]
Robert Kellard birth_place [[United States]]
BANISS birth_place [[India]]
Evelina Papoulia birth_place [[Athens]]
Paul Rust birth_place [[United States]], [[Le Mars, Iowa]]
Takis Vougiouklakis birth_place [[Athens]]
Natar Ungalaaq birth_place [[Canada]]
Robert Robertson (actor) birth_place [[St. Andrews]]
Gimena Accardi birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Birthe Wolter birth_place [[Germany]]
Laureano Olivares birth_place [[Caracas]]
Grant Munro (filmmaker) birth_place [[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
Cindy Chiu birth_place [[United States]]
Per Ragnar birth_place [[Kalmar]]
Lisa Goldstein (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Ravi Patel birth_place [[United States]], [[Freeport, Illinois]]
Jerome Holder birth_place [[Walthamstow]]
Aimée Castle birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Margus Lepa birth_place [[Pelgulinn]]
Jorge Jurado birth_place [[Madrid, Spain]]
Vanessa Zachos birth_place [[Johannesburg]], [[South Africa]]
Anna Easteden birth_place [[Tohmajärvi]]
Ashley Zukerman birth_place [[Santa Monica]]
Chris Kramer (actor) birth_place [[Regina, Saskatchewan]]
Kirsten Prout birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Christina Schollin birth_place [[Stockholm]], [[Sweden]]
Delmar Watson birth_place [[United States]]
Alice Treff birth_place [[Germany]]
Claus Holm birth_place [[Bochum]], [[Germany]]
Alexandra Jiménez birth_place [[Spain]]
Henry Hereford birth_place [[Rinteln]]
Alexander Engel birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Takis Miliadis birth_place [[Athens]]
Neelo birth_place [[Sargodha]]
Raja Babu (actor) birth_place [[Narasapuram]]
Harry Northup birth_place [[Amarillo, Texas]]
Estelle Reiner birth_place [[Rob Reiner]]
Ingrid van Bergen birth_place [[Poland]]
Albert Bessler birth_place [[Hamburg]], [[Germany]]
Alfred Vohrer birth_place [[Stuttgart]], [[Germany]]
Karl Neilson birth_place [[Liverpool]]
Shriya Sharma birth_place [[India]]
Ettore Tosi birth_place [[Italy]]
Chinni Jayanth birth_place [[Chennai]]
Ady Berber birth_place [[Austria]]
Carl Lange (actor) birth_place [[Flensburg]], [[Germany]]
Christiane Nielsen birth_place [[Würzburg]], [[Germany]]
Brigitte Grothum birth_place [[Dessau]], [[Germany]]
Adrian Hoven birth_place [[Germany]]
Herbert Fux birth_place [[Austria]]
Polly Adams birth_place [[Chichester]]
Eran Preis birth_place [[United States]]
Laurie Bamford birth_place [[London]]
Camilla Spira birth_place [[Hamburg]], [[Germany]]
Gabriel Gobin birth_place [[Hacquegnies]], [[France]]
Luigi Petrucci birth_place [[Naples]]
Roxanne Ghawam-Shahidi birth_place [[England]]
Heidi Martinuzzi birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Krishna Kumari (actress) birth_place [[Naihali]]
Mark Canton birth_place [[Queens, New York]]
Jensen Daggett birth_place [[United States]], [[Agoura Hills, California]]
Herbert Bunston birth_place [[Dorset]]
Nate Parker birth_place [[Forest Whitaker]], [[Terrence Howard]]
Henry Lynn birth_place [[United States]], [[Bialystok]]
William Lambert Dobson birth_place [[Durham]]
Hubertus Regout birth_place [[Brussels]], [[Belgium]]
Nelsan Ellis birth_place [[Harvey, Illinois]]
Peter Chelsom birth_place [[Blackpool]], [[Lancashire]]
Barbara Livi birth_place [[Amalfi]]
Mizuo Peck birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City, New York]]
Gioele Dix birth_place [[Italy]]
Gilles Carle birth_place [[Maniwaki, Quebec]]
Jennifer Guthrie birth_place [[United States]], [[Willimantic, Connecticut]]
Tina Andrews birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Rahul Dholakia birth_place [[India]]
Taylor Nichols birth_place [[Lansing, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Caitlin Van Zandt birth_place [[New York City]], [[United States]]
David Oakes birth_place [[England]]
Eva Röse birth_place [[Vårberg]]
Lim Chang-jung birth_place [[Icheon]], [[Gyeonggi]]
Nao Oikawa birth_place [[Japan]], [[Hiroshima]], [[Japan]]
Aamna Sharif birth_place [[India]]
Kim Joo-hyuk birth_place [[South Korea]]
Tony Bignell birth_place [[Luton]]
Krystyna Janda birth_place [[Starachowice]]
Anthony Lewis Vitale (actor) birth_place [[Hailey, Idaho]]
Panos H. Koutras birth_place [[Greece]], [[writer]]
Christian Boeving birth_place [[Dallas]], [[Texas]]
Kathryne Dora Brown birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Shilajeet Majumdar birth_place [[India]]
Marcin Rogacewicz birth_place [[Ciechanów]]
Bong Tae-gyu birth_place [[South Korea]]
Michael Raymond-James birth_place [[United States]]
Matthew Porretta birth_place [[Darien, Connecticut]]
Paul-André Brasseur birth_place [[Quebec]]
Rehana Sultan birth_place [[India]], [[Allahabad]]
Sándor Csányi birth_place [[Budapest]]
Giorgos Velentzas birth_place [[Greece]]
Lauren Yee birth_place [[United States]]
Molly Erdman birth_place [[United States]]
Costas Hajihristos birth_place [[Thessaloniki]]
Anjala Zaveri birth_place [[India]]
Márcio-André birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro]]
Robert Wisden birth_place [[Brighton]], [[England]]
Izhar Qazi birth_place [[Khadda Market]]
Linda Miller (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Richard Cooper (actor) birth_place [[Harrow-on-the-Hill]]
René Cresté birth_place [[Paris]]
J. T. Petty birth_place [[Raleigh, North Carolina]], [[North Carolina]]
Lee Jung-jae birth_place [[South Korea]]
Michel Boujenah birth_place [[Tunis]]
Ryu Deok-hwan birth_place [[South Korea]]
Ernestine Wade birth_place [[Jackson, Mississippi]]
Rena Riffel birth_place [[Inglewood, California]]
Vik Sahay birth_place [[Ottawa]], [[Canada]]
Matt Servitto birth_place [[United States]]
Brieanne Jansen birth_place [[North Bay, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Sonu (actress) birth_place [[Cinema of Karnataka]] [[Actor]]
Christine Fernandes birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Justice Leak birth_place [[United States]]
Maiya Williams birth_place [[Corvallis, Oregon]]
Kurt Vespermann birth_place [[Poland]]
China Anne McClain birth_place [[United States]]
Ko Joo-yeon birth_place [[South Korea]]
Joo Hyun birth_place [[South Korea]]
Milo Ventimiglia birth_place [[Orange County, California]]
Kim Soo-Ro birth_place [[Anseong]], [[Gyeonggi-do]], [[South Korea]]
Mizuho Suzuki birth_place [[Japan]]
Curtis Holbrook birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Kaoru Mizuhara birth_place [[Chiba Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Jason Leland Adams birth_place [[United States]]
George Solomos birth_place [[Detroit]]
Emily Sandberg birth_place [[United States]]
Alexander Toluboff birth_place [[Lublin]]
Carl Jules Weyl birth_place [[Stuttgart]]
Bill Miles birth_place [[Harlem]]
Rachel Bilson birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Elisha Cuthbert birth_place [[Calgary]]
Emily Browning birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Johanna Wokalek birth_place [[Freiburg im Breisgau]]
J.R. Martinez birth_place [[United States]]
J. R. Martinez birth_place [[United States]]
Gavin Grazer birth_place [[United States]]
Jennifer Banko-Stewart birth_place [[United States]], [[Riverside, California]]
De'Angelo Wilson birth_place [[Dayton, Ohio]]
Prathap K. Pothan birth_place [[India]]
Stuart Benjamin birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Eriq Ebouaney birth_place [[Paris]]
Johann Urb birth_place [[Tallinn]], [[Estonia]]
Candela Vetrano birth_place [[Argentina]]
Chet Allen (actor) birth_place [[Chickasha, Oklahoma]]
Chet Allen birth_place [[Columbus, Ohio]]
Sarah Hyland birth_place [[New York City, New York]]
Dmitry Chepovetsky birth_place [[Lviv]]
Vangelis Ploios birth_place [[Peristeri]], [[Greece]]
Iddo Goldberg birth_place [[Haifa]]
Petra Schmidt-Schaller birth_place [[Magdeburg]]
Gerard Murphy (Irish actor) birth_place [[Newry]]
Coky Giedroyc birth_place [[Surrey]]
Harry Fielder birth_place [[Islington]], [[London]]
Brad Savage birth_place [[United States]], [[Livonia, Michigan]]
Calvin Levels birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Bill Ewing birth_place [[United States]]
Alex Young (studio executive) birth_place [[London, England]]
William Thomas, Jr. birth_place [[Columbus, Ohio]]
Celine Chen birth_place [[Guangzhou]]
Thelma Fardin birth_place [[San Carlos de Bariloche]]
Juliette Compton birth_place [[Columbus, Georgia]]
David O'Donnell birth_place [[United States]]
Jonathan Chase (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Lipson birth_place [[United States]]
Marcie Dodd birth_place [[Yuba City, California]]
Lamman Rucker birth_place [[United States]], [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Roderick Taylor birth_place [[United States]]
Shirley Cheechoo birth_place [[Eastmain]] [[Quebec]]
Patrick Fischler birth_place [[United States]]
Cory McFarlane birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn, New York]], [[Tallahassee, Florida]]
Mark Mori birth_place [[United States]]
John Costelloe (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Brooklyn]]
Branden Nadon birth_place [[Calgary]]
Aldis Hodge birth_place [[United States]]
Jörn Schlönvoigt birth_place [[Germany]], [[Berlin]]
Herman Bing birth_place [[Frankfurt-am-Main]]
William Redfield (actor) birth_place [[New York City]]
Josh Braaten birth_place [[Austin, Minnesota]], [[United States]]
John David Carson birth_place [[North Hollywood]]
Malik Zidi birth_place [[Paris]], [[France]]
Dylan McLaughlin birth_place [[United States]], [[La Mesa, California]]
Cansel Elçin birth_place [[Izmir]], [[Turkey]]
H. A. Perera birth_place [[Colombo]]
Gavin Hetherington birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Inés Palombo birth_place [[Rosario, Argentina]]
Larry Joshua birth_place [[United States]]
Caitlin Sanchez birth_place [[United States]], [[Englewood, New Jersey]]
Jonathan Dow birth_place [[Redditch]]
Eddie Kane birth_place [[United States]]
Robert De Niro birth_place [[New York City]]
Brad Marshall birth_place [[United States]], [[Nairobi, Kenya]], [[United States]]
Jorge Merced birth_place [[Carolina, Puerto Rico]]
Michael Olah birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Ron Yuan birth_place [[New York City]]
Nicole Piña birth_place [[United States]]
Tomio Aoki birth_place [[Setagaya, Tokyo]], [[Tokyo]]
Jenny Lumet birth_place [[United States]]
Pekka Milonoff birth_place [[Helsinki]]
Jenni Banerjee birth_place [[Ylöjärvi]], [[Finland]], [[India]]
Lindsay Parker birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Alejandra Gutierrez birth_place [[Venezuela]]
Teddi Siddall birth_place [[United States]], [[Evanston, Illinois]], [[Illinois]]
Edward Bennett (actor) birth_place [[Honeybourne]]
Nicholas Shaw birth_place [[England]]
Ellie Kendrick birth_place [[Kent]]
Sarah Jessica Parker birth_place [[Nelsonville, Ohio]]
Patrícia Pillar birth_place [[Brasília]]
Gemma Arterton birth_place [[Gravesend, Kent]]
Chea Courtney birth_place [[United States]]
Luke Pasqualino birth_place [[Peterborough]], [[England]]
Attila Kaszás birth_place [[Šaľa]]
John Vivyan birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Joan Brosnan Walsh birth_place [[Greystones]], [[Greystones]]
Jens Albinus birth_place [[Bogense]]
Alexis Georgoulis birth_place [[Larissa]]
Neil Newbon birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Della Fox birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Matt Lattanzi birth_place [[Portland, Oregon]]
Nick Schenk birth_place [[United States]]
Brad Hawkins birth_place [[Dallas]], [[United States]]
Ahney Her birth_place [[United States]]
Harry Endo birth_place [[United States]], [[Colorado]]
Melanie Merkosky birth_place [[Canada]]
Loveleen Tandan birth_place [[India]]
Luke Grimes birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Phillips (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Iqbal Theba birth_place [[Pakistan]]
Chris Massoglia birth_place [[United States]]
Paula Garcés birth_place [[Medellín, Colombia]]
David Hornsby birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Terrance Zdunich birth_place [[United States]]
Amisha Basnet birth_place [[Kathmandu]]
Bill Pullman birth_place [[Hornell, New York]]
Ashley J Russell birth_place [[Edinburgh, Scotland]]
Jeff Goldblum birth_place [[United States]]
Haley Webb birth_place [[Fairfax, Virginia]]
Ashley Springer birth_place [[United States]]
Robert F. Simon birth_place [[United States]]
Bharat Kapoor birth_place [[India]]
Richard Short (actor) birth_place [[South Shields]]
John S. Davies birth_place [[Regensburg, Germany]]
Wayne Knight birth_place [[United States]]
Fernanda Urrejola birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Daniel Gabori birth_place [[Budapest]]
Sterling Knight birth_place [[United States]], [[Houston]]
Kate Bosworth birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Stuart Lafferty birth_place [[United States]]
Dale Dickey birth_place [[United States]]
Philip Charles MacKenzie birth_place [[United States]]
Shannen Doherty birth_place [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
Michael Fairman birth_place [[United States]]
James McAvoy birth_place [[Port Glasgow]]
Keith Loneker birth_place [[United States]]
Harvey Friedman (actor) birth_place [[Pittsburgh]]
Mike Senese birth_place [[United States]]
Aline MacMahon birth_place [[Allegheny City, Pennsylvania]]
Arielle Kebbel birth_place [[United States]], [[Winter Park, Florida]]
Mike D. Anderson birth_place [[United States]]
Jessica Harris (actress) birth_place [[Halifax, West Yorkshire]]
Keith Calder birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[London]]
Felipe Marino birth_place [[United States]]
Joe Neurauter birth_place [[Austria]], [[Innsbruck]]
Annabelle Wallace birth_place [[Oxford]], [[Oxfordshire]]
Ángeles Balbiani birth_place [[Buenos Aires, Argentina]]
Bernie Coulson birth_place [[Canada]], [[Vancouver]]
Imtiaz Ali (director) birth_place [[India]]
Margaret Lee (British actress) birth_place [[Wolverhampton]], [[England]]
Bülent Çetinaslan birth_place [[Ankara]], [[Turkey]]
Esther Dale birth_place [[Beaufort, South Carolina]]
Laurette Luez birth_place [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Kiril Kulish birth_place [[San Diego]]
Ray Prewitt birth_place [[College Station, Texas]]
Michael Norell birth_place [[United States]], [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Tim Donnelly birth_place [[United States]]
Marco Lopez (actor) birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Ron Pinkard birth_place [[Colorado]]
Danna Paola birth_place [[Mexico City]], [[Mexico]]
Franz Tscherne birth_place [[Graz]]
Victor Lundin birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Christopher Kromer birth_place [[United States]]
Ben Turner (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Shyama birth_place [[Lahore]]
Charlotte Munck birth_place [[Aarhus]]
Raquel Argandoña birth_place [[Santiago de Chile]]
Cassius Willis birth_place [[United States]]
James Michael Gregary birth_place [[United States]]
Julie Estelle birth_place [[Indonesia]]
Kerry Kohansky Roberts birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Island]]
Colin Turner (author) birth_place [[Scotland]]
Gabourey Sidibe birth_place [[United States]], [[Bedford–Stuyvesant, Brooklyn]]
Malaika Shenoy birth_place [[India]]
Joude Gorani birth_place [[Syria]]
Candace Cameron Bure birth_place [[United States]], [[Panorama City, California]]
Ji-Tu Cumbuka birth_place [[Montgomery County, Alabama]], [[Alabama]]
Sohini Pal birth_place [[kolkata]]
Kari Skogland birth_place [[Ottawa, Ontario]]
Vipin Sharma birth_place [[India]], [[New Delhi]]
Lily Loveless birth_place [[London]]
Julian Curry birth_place [[Devon]], [[England]]
Ruth Bradley birth_place [[Ireland]]
Gilles Marini birth_place [[Grasse]]
Lucas Till birth_place [[United States]], [[Fort Hood, Texas]]
Jeff Langton birth_place [[Pasadena, California]]
Aidan Turner birth_place [[Ireland]]
Eugenia Clinchard birth_place [[Oakland, California]]
David Phillips (actor, host) birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]]
Brooke Burke birth_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
Guido Vecchiola birth_place [[Chañaral]]
Savannah Outen birth_place [[Hillsboro, Oregon]], [[Oregon]]
Derek Mears birth_place [[Bakersfield, California]]
Paul Iacono birth_place [[United States]], [[Secaucus, New Jersey]]
Karl Larsen birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
T. G. Ravi birth_place [[India]]
Emma Leonard birth_place [[Australia]]
Leo Fong birth_place [[Guangzhou]]
Barbara Stuart birth_place [[United States]]
Claudia Llosa birth_place [[Lima]]
Isaac C. Singleton Jr. birth_place [[Melbourne, Florida]]
Josh Stamberg birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, D.C.]]
Aaron Abrams birth_place [[Toronto]]
Felipe Camiroaga birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Amy Joyce Hastings birth_place [[Dublin]]
Darrell Wasyk birth_place [[Edmonton]], [[Canada]], [[Edmonton, Alberta]]
Kathryn Prescott birth_place [[Southgate, London]]
O.P. Heggie birth_place [[United States]]
Vageli Protopapas birth_place [[Tinos]]
Donald Foley birth_place [[United States]]
Pete Lacaba birth_place [[Cagayan de Oro]]
Beverly Sanders birth_place [[United States]]
Carolina Arregui birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Marc John Jefferies birth_place [[United States]]
Justino Romea birth_place [[Loon]]
Brenda Gandini birth_place [[Buenos Aires]], [[Argentina]]
Nicole Maurey birth_place [[Bois-Colombes]]
Katy Mixon birth_place [[Pensacola, Florida]]
Oreste Lionello birth_place [[Rhodes]]
Kenneth Moskow birth_place [[United States]]
Lexi Ainsworth birth_place [[United States]], [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Wendy Braun birth_place [[United States]], [[Northbrook, Illinois]]
Subair birth_place [[India]]
Brad Allan birth_place [[Australia]]
Cerrie Burnell birth_place [[England]], [[Petts Wood]], [[United Kingdom]]
Jason Roy-Léveillée birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Krysten Ritter birth_place [[United States]]
Rel Hunt birth_place [[Australia]]
Themsie Times birth_place [[Port Elizabeth]]
Brook Sykes birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]]
Greta Larkins birth_place [[Australia]]
Alessandro Camon birth_place [[Padua]]
Kseniya Kachalina birth_place [[Saratov]]
Ruth Duccini birth_place [[United States]]
Eldar Shengelaya birth_place [[Tbilisi]]
Bill Milner birth_place [[England]]
Bruce A. Evans birth_place [[United States]]
Jordi Dauder birth_place [[Spain]]
Claudette Lali birth_place [[New York City]]
Ayse Tezel birth_place [[London]]
Cory Hardrict birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]]
Longinus Fernandes birth_place [[India]]
Edith Corse Evans birth_place [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Sterling Beaumon birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Cosimo Fusco birth_place [[Italy]], [[Matera]], [[Italy]]
Alan Landers birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Roland Harrah III birth_place [[Denver, Colorado]]
Free Souffriau birth_place [[Ghent]], [[Belgium]]
Jatin Kanakia birth_place [[India]]
Gary Vinson birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Fumiko Honma birth_place [[Hokkaido]], [[Japan]]
Treva Etienne birth_place [[London]]
Richard A. Rowland birth_place [[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Nancy Juvonen birth_place [[United States]]
Nigel Rhodes birth_place [[England]]
Aarti Bajaj birth_place [[India]]
Philip Johnson (actor) birth_place [[Detroit]], [[Michigan]], [[United States]]
Per Myrberg birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Douglas Kennedy (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Frank E. Jackson, Jr. birth_place [[Chicago]]
Perla Salig birth_place [[Tagbilaran City, Bohol]]
Michele Morgan (American actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Keith Sintay birth_place [[United States]]
Fagun Thakrar birth_place [[Leicester]]
Christopher Wallace, Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
José Sancho birth_place [[Manises]], [[Álvaro de Luna]]
Gisele Itié birth_place [[Mexico]]
Mark Joseph (producer) birth_place [[Tokyo, Japan]]
Alastair Galbraith (actor) birth_place [[Scotland]], [[United Kingdom]]
Gonzalo Sanchez Salas birth_place [[Jerez de la Frontera]]
Stella Arroyave birth_place [[Colombia]]
Chris Alcaide birth_place [[United States]]
Nicole Anderson birth_place [[United States]], [[Rochester, Indiana]], [[Indiana]]
Steven Crowder birth_place [[Quebec]], [[Canada]]
Tory Kittles birth_place [[United States]]
Bratislav Stajic birth_place [[Japan]]
Zach Cregger birth_place [[United States]]
Lawrence Saint-Victor birth_place [[United States]]
Francis De Sales (actor) birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Rafael Araneda birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Julie Gibson birth_place [[United States]], [[Lewistown, Idaho]]
Penny Drake birth_place [[United States]]
Joel Hopkins birth_place [[London]]
Dale Godboldo birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas]]
Angel Wainaina birth_place [[Kawangware]]
Augusta Smith birth_place [[Copenhagen]]
Sherlyn Chopra birth_place [[India]], [[Hyderabad, India]]
Moufida Tlatli birth_place [[Sidi Bou Saïd]]
Sharmila Mandre birth_place [[India]]
Joyia Fitch birth_place [[England]]
Erin Kelly birth_place [[United States]]
Vyvan Pham birth_place [[United States]]
Joel Kirby birth_place [[United States]], [[Germany]]
Matt Ritter birth_place [[United States]]
Charlene Fernetz birth_place [[Canada]]
Moultrie Patten birth_place [[United States]]
Catt Sadler birth_place [[Indianapolis]]
Johnny Knoxville birth_place [[United States]]
Valerie Azlynn birth_place [[United States]]
Molly Jepson birth_place [[United States]]
Todd Bosley birth_place [[Kansas]]
Brent Barrett birth_place [[United States]]
Katy Wix birth_place [[Cardiff]]
Beau Kazer birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Tracy Reiner birth_place [[Albuquerque, New Mexico]]
Roger Lim birth_place [[United States]]
Toni Servillo birth_place [[Afragola]]
Geneva Carr birth_place [[United States]]
William Benedict birth_place [[Haskell, Oklahoma]]
Mercy 'Miss Kitty' Forth birth_place [[United States]]
Jürgen Vogel birth_place [[Hamburg]]
Susan Smalley birth_place [[Minneapolis]]
Beverly Washburn birth_place [[United States]]
Sharlto Copley birth_place [[South Africa]]
Melissa Ordway birth_place [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
Serinda Swan birth_place [[West Vancouver, British Columbia]]
Lou Perryman birth_place [[United States]]
Jaimz Woolvett birth_place [[Hamilton, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Saule Iskakova birth_place [[Kazakhstan]]
Alexandra Daddario birth_place [[United States]]
Stefanie Scott birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Zero degree birth_place [[Charu Nivedita]]
Bérénice Bejo birth_place [[Buenos Aires]], [[Argentina]]
Samantha Lawson birth_place [[United States]]
Hopwood Depree birth_place [[United States]]
Sergei Yursky birth_place [[Leningrad]]
Josefine Balluck birth_place [[Austria]]
John T. Bambury birth_place [[United States]]
Reynaldo Rey birth_place [[United States]], [[Sequoyah County, Oklahoma]]
Tom McBeath birth_place [[Canada]]
Nadja Uhl birth_place [[Stralsund]], [[East Germany]]
Tom McTigue birth_place [[United States]]
Harry Lawton birth_place [[Long Beach, California]]
Larry Gelman birth_place [[United States]]
Susan Douglas Rubes birth_place [[Vienna]]
Grégoire Leprince-Ringuet birth_place [[Normandy, France]]
Juraj Herz birth_place [[Kežmarok]]
Amber Borycki birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]], [[Canada]]
Gonzalo Olave birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Darlene Tompkins birth_place [[Chicago]]
Clarice Sherry birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Benjamin Sadler birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Curt Faudon birth_place [[Austria]]
Robin Brûlé birth_place [[Ottawa]], [[Ontario]]
Elías Isaac Alippi birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Casey Walters birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Harry Culverhouse birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Chris J Handley birth_place [[United States]]
Parzan Dastur birth_place [[Mumbai]]
Gavin O'Connor birth_place [[Cork (city)]]
Tig Notaro birth_place [[Jackson, Mississippi]]
Erik J. Berg birth_place [[Canada]]
Josh Sussman birth_place [[United States]]
Ellen Woglom birth_place [[United States]]
Andrew McFarlane (American actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Gil Birmingham birth_place [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Paul Greco birth_place [[United States]]
Edward Ellis (actor) birth_place [[Coldwater, Michigan]]
P. K. Raja Sandow birth_place [[Pudukottai]]
Cherie Ditcham birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Souléymane Sy Savané birth_place [[Côte d'Ivoire]]
John Hamburg birth_place [[New York City]]
Kirk Fox birth_place [[United States]]
Tara Karsian birth_place [[United States]]
Vincent Oshana birth_place [[Yonkers]]
Oscar Alvarado birth_place [[Guadalajara]]
Chad Peralta birth_place [[Sydney]]
Jorge Fernández Madinabeitia birth_place [[Spain]], [[Alicante]]
Kostas Triantafyllopoulos birth_place [[Arcadia]]
Lisa Backwell birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Katherine Hare birth_place [[Cambridge]]
Will Payne birth_place [[Anniston, Alabama]]
Helen Foster (actress) birth_place [[Independence, Kansas]]
Taylor Spreitler birth_place [[Hattiesburg, Mississippi]], [[United States]]
Hwang Cine birth_place [[Seoul]]
Joey King birth_place [[United States]], [[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
Amelia Curtis birth_place [[Stockholm, Sweden]]
Amy Robinson birth_place [[Trenton, New Jersey]]
Tara Rushton birth_place [[Australia]]
Alexandra Barreto birth_place [[Staten Island, New York]]
Erin Mackey birth_place [[Fullerton, California]]
Kristina Reyes birth_place [[United States]], [[Bronx, New York]]
Peter Marc Jacobson birth_place [[Queens, New York]], [[United States]]
Sara Canning birth_place [[Canada]]
Seamus Dever birth_place [[Flint, Michigan]]
Paulina Gaitán birth_place [[Miami, Florida]]
Shammu birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Lee Weaver birth_place [[Fort Lauderdale]]
Osamu Mukai birth_place [[Kanagawa]]
John Ross Bowie birth_place [[United States]]
Gisela Stein birth_place [[Swinemünde]]
Mindy Feldman birth_place [[United States]]
Michelle Fairley birth_place [[Coleraine]]
Lisa Hogg birth_place [[Randalstown]]
Genevieve Chappell birth_place [[Anaheim, California]]
Jeff Fischer (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Catherine Holman birth_place [[Surrey]]
Tom Gulager birth_place [[United States]]
Joe L. Reed birth_place [[Conecuh County, Alabama]]
Rana Ranbir birth_place [[India]]
Zineb Oukach birth_place [[Morocco]]
Catherine Pirotta birth_place [[Lima]]
Theo Trebs birth_place [[Berlin]]
Jalil Patel birth_place [[India]]
Mark Landon birth_place [[United States]]
Ryan Devlin birth_place [[Lansing, Michigan]]
Gaelan Connell birth_place [[United States]]
Padmini (actress) birth_place [[India]]
Elske McCain birth_place [[Yuma, Arizona]], [[United States]]
Ken Ghosh birth_place [[India]]
Ray Buktenica birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin McHale (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Plano, Texas]]
Steven Kropper birth_place [[United States]], [[Needham, Massachusetts]]
Bobbi Baker birth_place [[Raleigh, North Carolina]]
Brian Part birth_place [[United States]]
Fox Jackson-Keen birth_place [[Hornsey, London, England]]
Damián Alcázar birth_place [[Mexico]]
Helen Moulder birth_place [[Nelson, New Zealand]]
Liam James birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Bronwyn Turei birth_place [[Gisborne, New Zealand]]
Ayesha Antoine birth_place [[England]], [[Essex]]
Annabel Scholey birth_place [[England]], [[Wakefield]]
Zach Roerig birth_place [[Montpelier, Ohio]]
Megan M. Duffy birth_place [[Springfield, Massachusetts]], [[Springfield, Massachusetts]]
Althea Henley birth_place [[Egypt, Pennsylvania]]
Peter Traugott birth_place [[Los Altos, California]]
Monica Bleibtreu birth_place [[Vienna, Austria]]
Sophie Powles birth_place [[soap opera]] [[Emmerdale]]
Grace Cassidy birth_place [[England]]
Kensaku Morita birth_place [[Japan]]
Lee Baxter (singer) birth_place [[Liverpool]], [[England]], [[Sun City, North West]]
Patrice Martinez birth_place [[New Mexico]], [[United States]]
Vanessa Ament birth_place [[Glendale, California]], [[United States]]
Thomas Sadoski birth_place [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
Melissa Anne Smith birth_place [[Kingston, Ontario]], [[Ontario]]
Kate Lang Johnson birth_place [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Dave Legeno birth_place [[Marylebone]], [[London]]
Eva Popiel birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Mohit Sehgal birth_place [[India]]
Arjun Mathur birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Julie Hale birth_place [[Ireland]]
William Kenefick birth_place [[Fullerton]]
Craig D. Forrest birth_place [[Visalia, California]], [[Charlotte, North Carolina]], [[India]], [[Kenya]]
Ammar Ramzi birth_place [[United States]], [[United States]]
Eija Vilpas birth_place [[Tuusula]], [[Finland]]
Magaly Solier birth_place [[Huanta]]
Joe Duttine birth_place [[Halifax, West Yorkshire]]
Vincent Caso birth_place [[Weymouth, Massachusetts]]
Nick Adams (theatre actor) birth_place [[Erie, Pennsylvania]]
Dileep Rao birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Gabriel Gabrio birth_place [[Reims]]
Jenna Ushkowitz birth_place [[Seoul, South Korea]]
Misty Upham birth_place [[Kalispell, Montana]]
Chris Wylde birth_place [[Greenville, South Carolina]]
Marin Ireland birth_place [[United States]]
Heather MacRae birth_place [[United States]]
Alejo Sauras birth_place [[Spain]]
Peter Tait (radio presenter) birth_place [[Croydon]], [[Surrey]]
Trés Hanley birth_place [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
Gautam Rode birth_place [[India]]
Eleanor James birth_place [[Shrewsbury]], [[England]]
Roger Robinson (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Seattle, Washington]]
Jonathan Goldsmith birth_place [[New York City]]
Daniel Eric Rosenberg birth_place [[Long Beach, California]]
Samantha Bailey birth_place [[United States]], [[Mission Hills]]
Andrew Bovell birth_place [[Kalgoorlie, Western Australia]], [[Adelaide South Australia]]
Pál Szécsi birth_place [[Budapest]]
Kira Madallo Sesay birth_place [[New York City]]
Brett Hicks-Maitland birth_place [[Adelaide]], [[Australia]]
Péter Máté birth_place [[Budapest]]
Ferenc Demjén birth_place [[Diósgyőr]]
Robin Chalk birth_place [[England]]
Pamela Mason birth_place [[Westgate-on-Sea]]
Kathryn Walker birth_place [[Philadelphia]], [[Pennsylvania]]
Alden Ehrenreich birth_place [[United States]]
Allan F. Nicholls birth_place [[Quebec]]
Robert Kent (actor) birth_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]], [[United States]]
Sean Anders birth_place [[United States]]
Ned Bellamy birth_place [[Dayton]], [[Ohio]]
Christel Peters birth_place [[Swinemünde]], [[Germany]]
Steve Evets birth_place [[Salford, Greater Manchester]]
David St. James birth_place [[United States]]
Rob Locke birth_place [[Lincoln, Lincolnshire]], [[London]]
Linden Chiles birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]], [[United States]]
Bob Golding birth_place [[Cambridge]]
Prashant Shah birth_place [[India]]
Horst Janson (actor) birth_place [[Mainz-Kastel]], [[Germany]]
Sönke Möhring birth_place [[North Rhine-Westphalia]]
Carli Mosier birth_place [[Houston]], [[Texas]]
Tim Colceri birth_place [[Canton, Ohio]]
Paul Kurti birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Trishna Vivek birth_place [[India]]
Benny Young birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Daniela Bobadilla birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Mexico City, Mexico]]
Carol Arthur birth_place [[Hackensack, New Jersey]]
Brent Briscoe birth_place [[Moberly, Missouri]]
Jim Parrack birth_place [[United States]]
Vyto Ruginis birth_place [[United States]], [[City Of]]
Ashley Sawdaye birth_place [[United States]], [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Antonio Albadran birth_place [[Basra]]
Maimie McCoy birth_place [[Yorkshire]]
Fajer Al-Kaisi birth_place [[Iraq]]
Cathy DeBuono birth_place [[United States]], [[Yonkers, New York]]
Gregory Alan Williams birth_place [[Des Moines, Iowa]]
Fabrice Du Welz birth_place [[Belgium]]
Philip Craig (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Matthew Cowles birth_place [[New York City]]
Vinayak Doval birth_place [[India]]
Abhishek Avasthi birth_place [[India]], [[Kanpur]], [[India]]
Eddie Ryder birth_place [[New York City]]
Don C. Harvey birth_place [[United States]], [[Kansas]], [[United States]]
Nathan Parsons birth_place [[Australia]]
Mark Hapka birth_place [[United States]], [[Buffalo, New York]]
Yoshikazu Katō birth_place [[Kyoto]]
Hutch Dano birth_place [[Santa Monica, California]]
Robert Bice birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]], [[United States]]
Ben Lessy birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Roy Engel birth_place [[United States]], [[New York, New York]]
Laura Crossley birth_place [[Lancashire]], [[England]]
Walter Greaza birth_place [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Tommy Lioutas birth_place [[Toronto]]
Aaron Refvem birth_place [[United States]]
Edson Stroll birth_place [[United States]]
Sunaina birth_place [[India]]
Ilenia Lazzarin birth_place [[Busto Arsizio]], [[Italy]]
Tova Magnusson Norling birth_place [[Sweden]]
Logan Miller birth_place [[Englewood, Colorado]]
Julie Payne (post-1960s actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[Eugene, Oregon]]
David Keoghan birth_place [[Dublin]], [[Ireland]]
Don Kennedy birth_place [[Beaver, Pennsylvania]]
S. John Launer birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Shoshana Bush birth_place [[United States]]
Novella Nelson birth_place [[United States]]
J.B. Gaynor birth_place [[Harbor City, California]]
Lisa Marcos birth_place [[Toronto, Canada]]
Ken Christy birth_place [[Greenville, Pennsylvania]]
Natalie Lisinska birth_place [[Shrewsbury, Shropshire]]
Chaske Spencer birth_place [[United States]]
Åke Sandgren birth_place [[Umeå]]
Colleen Clifford birth_place [[Taunton, Somerset]]
Sarah Laine birth_place [[Santa Barbara, California]], [[United States]]
Ana María Polvorosa birth_place [[Spain]]
Kommineni Seshagiri Rao birth_place [[India]]
Naoki Imamura birth_place [[Japan]]
Beng Spies birth_place [[United States]]
Colin Ford birth_place [[United States]]
Les Waters birth_place [[Cleethorpes]], [[England]]
Suchitra birth_place [[India]]
Hayley Kiyoko birth_place [[United States]]
Jana Kramer birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]], [[United States]]
Annie Mumolo birth_place [[Irvine, California]]
Christian Filippella birth_place [[Campania]], [[Italy]]
Fernando Larraín birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Adriana Vacarezza birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Rodrigo Plá birth_place [[Montevideo, Uruguay]]
Daniel Nagrin birth_place [[United States]], [[New York City]]
Gauhar Khan birth_place [[Pune]], [[Maharashtra]]
Melinda Shankar birth_place [[Ottawa]]
Pratibha Sinha birth_place [[India]]
Claudio Cipelletti birth_place [[Italy]]
Antje Traue birth_place [[Mittweida]], [[Germany]]
Roland Suso Richter birth_place [[Marburg]]
Jamie Elman birth_place [[New York City]]
Kristýna Nováková birth_place [[Prague]]
Selma Ergeç birth_place [[Bochum]]
Robert Stanton (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[San Antonio, Texas]]
Nick Palatas birth_place [[Bethesda, Maryland]]
Mark Anthony Parrish birth_place [[Laurel Canyon, Los Angeles, California]]
Kaitlin Riley birth_place [[United States]]
Stuart Gillard birth_place [[Canada]]
Erden Alkan birth_place [[Germany]]
Elimu Nelson birth_place [[Orange, New Jersey]]
David Leitch (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Monique Ganderton birth_place [[Edmonton, Alberta]], [[Canada]]
Luisa Ranieri birth_place [[Italy]]
Mamik Singh birth_place [[India]]
Anjori Alagh birth_place [[India]], [[Ohio]]
Matthew Chambers birth_place [[London]]
Selina Chilton birth_place [[Leicester]]
Bora Dağtekin birth_place [[Hannover]]
Josh Rhett Noble birth_place [[United States]]
Carlos Lascano birth_place [[Mar del Plata]]
Jerzy Duszyński birth_place [[Moscow]]
Erica Ash birth_place [[United States]]
Sophia Di Martino birth_place [[Attenborough, Nottinghamshire]], [[Attenborough, Nottinghamshire]]
Kenneth Jezek birth_place [[United States]]
Elio Germano birth_place [[Rome]]
Kristen Hager birth_place [[Red Lake, Ontario]]
Ayla Kell birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Dorothée Hahne birth_place [[Bonn]]
Steffany Huckaby birth_place [[United States]]
Ankur Nayyar birth_place [[India]]
Charlie Tahan birth_place [[United States]]
Charles Waldron birth_place [[Waterford, New York]]
T.S. Cook birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]], [[Panorama City, Los Angeles, California]]
Addie Land birth_place [[Seattle, Washington]]
Brendan Penny birth_place [[Ottawa, Ontario]]
Janine Chang birth_place [[Germany]]
Chris Walker (actor) birth_place [[West Yorkshire]]
Gilda Galán birth_place [[Guayama, Puerto Rico]]
Katie A. Keane birth_place [[United States]]
Mamoru Watanabe birth_place [[Tokyo]]
David No birth_place [[Australia]]
Gerald Potterton birth_place [[England]], [[London]]
Ercan Özçelik birth_place [[Turkey]]
Kojii Helnwein birth_place [[model (person)]], [[musician]], [[Dublin, Ireland]], [[South Dublin]]
Sigrid Alegría birth_place [[Germany]]
Álvaro Rudolphy birth_place [[Chile]]
Paola Volpato birth_place [[Santiago de Chile]]
Carli Norris birth_place [[Woodford, London]], [[Essex]]
Alejandra Fosalba birth_place [[Concepción, Chile]]
Venu Nagavally birth_place [[India]]
Robert Adam Barnett birth_place [[United States]], [[San Antonio]]
John Cowley (actor) birth_place [[Navan]]
Mark Blankfield birth_place [[Pasadena, California]]
Naoyuki Tomomatsu birth_place [[Osaka]]
James Carew birth_place [[Goshen, Indiana]]
Hany Lee birth_place [[Sydney]]
Bobby Campo birth_place [[Wheeling, West Virginia]]
Laura O'Toole birth_place [[Dublin]], [[Ireland]]
Delmas Howe birth_place [[United States]]
Lumsden Hare birth_place [[Pimlico, London]]
Pyotr Sobolevsky birth_place [[Tomsk]]
Priya Raman birth_place [[South India]]
Keith Saltojanes birth_place [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
María José Urzúa birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Wensley Pithey birth_place [[Cape Town]]
Rasmus Kaljujärv birth_place [[Tartu]]
Allegra Denton birth_place [[Canada]]
Hideto Aki birth_place [[Shizuoka Prefecture]]
Kōji Seki birth_place [[Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Nicola Peltz birth_place [[United States]], [[Westchester County]], [[White Plains, New York]]
Gamya Wijayadasa birth_place [[Johannesburg]], [[South Africa]]
Virginia Carroll birth_place [[United States]]
Anna Volska birth_place [[Milanowek]], [[Poland]], [[Australia]]
Vikas Bhalla birth_place [[India]]
Kurt Doss birth_place [[Erie, Pennsylvania]]
Kan Mukai birth_place [[Dalian]]
Vishal Kanoi birth_place [[Kolkata]]
Jay Brazeau birth_place [[Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada]]
Evan Williams (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Omari Hardwick birth_place [[United States]]
David Jewell (poet) birth_place [[Danville, Illinois]]
Mihir Das birth_place [[Orissa]], [[India]]
David Giammarco birth_place [[Toronto]]
Andrea Sawatzki birth_place [[Kochel am See]]
Katie Chonacas birth_place [[United States]], [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Ester Brymova birth_place [[Prague]]
Marco (Korean actor) birth_place [[Argentina]]
Toby Regbo birth_place [[London]]
Company Matsuo birth_place [[Aichi Prefecture]]
Sam Proof birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]]
Johan Libéreau birth_place [[France]]
Ishan Dave birth_place [[Canada]]
Sophia Ellis birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Mayank Anand birth_place [[India]]
Alessandra Mastronardi birth_place [[Italy]], [[Naples]]
Hemant Madhukar birth_place [[Rama Vijetha Films]]
York Shackleton birth_place [[United States]], [[Palm Springs, California]]
Ted Donaldson birth_place [[United States]]
Heather Craney birth_place [[Stapleford, Cambridgeshire]]
Milton Rosmer birth_place [[Southport]]
Sara Erikson birth_place [[United States]]
Daniel Q Kim birth_place [[Qionghai]]
Renée Adorée birth_place [[Lille]]
Erin Blunt birth_place [[United States]]
Diego Klattenhoff birth_place [[French River]]
Stina Rautelin birth_place [[Helsinki]], [[Sweden]]
Gil Filar birth_place [[Canada]]
Slash Coleman birth_place [[United States]], [[Richmond, Virginia]], [[France]]
Anirudh agrawal birth_place [[India]]
Klára Sedláčková birth_place [[Pardubice]]
Talia Zucker birth_place [[Australia]]
Jeon Soo-il birth_place [[South Korea]]
Brian Roper (actor) birth_place [[Doncaster]]
Dado Dolabella birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro]]
Brooke Elliott birth_place [[United States]]
Vidal Cantu Garza birth_place [[Mexico]]
Kelsey Sanders birth_place [[United States]]
Kaiya Jones birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Christos Negas birth_place [[Zakynthos]], [[Sounio]], [[Greece]]
Satoko Okudera birth_place [[Iwate Prefecture]]
Craig Hall (actor) birth_place [[Auckland, New Zealand]]
Tom Budge birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]]
Amit Tandon birth_place [[India]]
Joris Jarsky birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Joe Daniello birth_place [[United States]]
Nicolai Cleve Broch birth_place [[Norway]]
Jacky Ido birth_place [[Republic of Upper Volta]]
Alexander Fehling birth_place [[Berlin]]
Dave Franco birth_place [[Palo Alto, California]]
Denis Menochet birth_place [[Enghien-les-Bains]]
Omar Doom birth_place [[United States]]
Biff Elliot birth_place [[United States]]
Kaoru Kobayashi (actor) birth_place [[Kyoto, Kyoto]]
Med Hondo birth_place [[Ain Oul Beri Mathar]]
Maria Gabriela de Faría birth_place [[Caracas]]
Louie Psihoyos birth_place [[Japan]]
Sosie Bacon birth_place [[United States]]
Kora Karvouni birth_place [[Athens, Greece]]
Fyodor Dobronravov birth_place [[Gorky Park (Taganrog)]]
Aykut Oray birth_place [[Üsküdar]]
Eamon Morrissey (actor) birth_place [[Dublin]]
Kevin Tancharoen birth_place [[Los Angeles]]
Joe Souza birth_place [[Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania]]
Giorgos Konstantinou (actor) birth_place [[Greece]]
Matthew Scott Krentz birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Roman Kłosowski birth_place [[Biała Podlaska]]
Santhoshi birth_place [[India]]
Babz Chula birth_place [[Jamaica, New York]]
Günther Kaufmann birth_place [[Munich]]
Jun Hazumi birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Alex Ko birth_place [[United States]], [[Iowa City, Iowa]]
Jared Keeso birth_place [[Listowel, Ontario]]
LisaRaye McCoy-Misick birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Greg Stone birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Jon Frear birth_place [[United States]], [[Salt Lake City, Utah]]
Annie Hemingway birth_place [[Leicester]]
Nasim Pedrad birth_place [[Tehran, Iran]]
Sylvester Groth birth_place [[Germany]], [[Jerichow]]
Seychelle Gabriel birth_place [[Burbank, California]]
Tom Harper (actor) birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Hank Matthews birth_place [[United States]], [[Meyerland, Houston, Texas]]
Mirjam Novak birth_place [[Nuremberg]], [[Germany]]
Chris Ashworth birth_place [[United States]]
Justus D. Barnes birth_place [[United States]]
Goblin (seiyū) birth_place [[Japan]]
Drewe Henley birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Amalia Aguilar birth_place [[Cuba]], [[Matanzas]], [[Cuba]]
Anilza Leoni birth_place [[Laguna, Santa Catarina]]
Fred Spiker birth_place [[Japan]]
Hina Khan birth_place [[Srinagar]], [[India]], [[India]]
Fernanda Romero birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Rosa Carmina birth_place [[Mexico]], [[La Habana]]
Ninón Sevilla birth_place [[Mexico]], [[Cuba]]
Taylor Geare birth_place [[Tobey Maguire]]
Masato Sako birth_place [[Japan]]
Yasuyoshi Hara birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Niels Arestrup birth_place [[Paris]]
Andrew McNair (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Ashlie Atkinson birth_place [[United States]], [[Little Rock]]
Katsuyuki Hirano birth_place [[Shizuoka Prefecture]]
Mimi Weddell birth_place [[United States]]
Chris Van Vliet birth_place [[Pickering, Ontario]]
Charles Goldner birth_place [[Vienna, Austria]]
Saucy Sylvia birth_place [[Owen Sound]], [[Canada]]
Steffen Jürgens birth_place [[Braunschweig]]
Nic Romm birth_place [[Montreal]]
Taylor Humphries birth_place [[United States]]
Nathaniel David Becker birth_place [[Iowa City, Iowa]]
Candice Accola birth_place [[United States]]
Kent Alterman birth_place [[United States]]
Vasilis Diamantopoulos birth_place [[Piraeus]], [[Greece]]
Pablo Martínez birth_place [[Argentina]]
Randy Gambill birth_place [[United States]]
Josh Byrne birth_place [[California]], [[United States]]
Li-Mei Chiang birth_place [[Kanagawa Prefecture]]
Gloria Garayua birth_place [[New York City]]
Michael Stuhlbarg birth_place [[Long Beach, California]]
Patrick McVey birth_place [[Fort Wayne, Indiana]]
Russ Russo birth_place [[United States]], [[Gloucester]]
George Henare birth_place [[Gisborne, New Zealand]]
Jon Huertas birth_place [[United States]]
Luda Kroitor birth_place [[Soroca]]
David Del Rio birth_place [[United States]]
Mimmo Calopresti birth_place [[Calabria]]
Alison Brie birth_place [[Pasadena, California]]
Dylan Taylor birth_place [[Canada]]
Aadhi (actor) birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Mary Anderson (silent film actress) birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Margareth Madè birth_place [[Paternò]], [[Italy]]
Sahara Garey birth_place [[Houston]]
Vardan Petrosyan (actor) birth_place [[Yerevan]]
Dorothy Wellman birth_place [[United States]]
Steve Blanchard birth_place [[Baltimore, Maryland]]
Nico Tortorella birth_place [[United States]]
Scarlet Salem birth_place [[United States]], [[United States]]
Gloria Münchmeyer birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Eleni Radou birth_place [[Egaleo]]
Rachele Brooke Smith birth_place [[United States]]
Suzy Amis birth_place [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Shawn S. Welling birth_place [[Houston]], [[Texas]]
Amy Leslie birth_place [[United States]]
Nia Roberts (actor) birth_place [[Brecon]], [[Powys]], [[Powys]]
John Cameron Mitchell birth_place [[United States]], [[El Paso, Texas]]
Colby Paul birth_place [[United States]]
Asher Book birth_place [[Arlington, Virginia]]
Tanner Maguire birth_place [[United States]], [[Scottsdale, Arizona]]
Risto Kaskilahti birth_place [[Viitasaari]]
Javier Calvo (actor) birth_place [[Madrid]]
Toral Rasputra birth_place [[India]]
Samantha Ruth Prabhu birth_place [[India]]
Assaf Cohen birth_place [[Mountain View, California]]
Christine Woods birth_place [[United States]]
Betty Brosmer birth_place [[United States]], [[Pasadena, California]]
Rēzija Kalniņa birth_place [[Latvia]]
Katarina Radivojević birth_place [[Serbia]]
Ruby Jerins birth_place [[United States]]
Adam Jezierski birth_place [[Spain]]
Bronte Woodard birth_place [[Alabama]]
Anjan Srivastav birth_place [[India]]
Deborah Falconer birth_place [[United States]]
Spencer List birth_place [[Florida]]
Rebecca Creskoff birth_place [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]], [[United States]]
Shorty Hamilton birth_place [[United States]]
Ulf Larsson birth_place [[Bromma]]
Shawn Roberts birth_place [[Canada]]
George Beban birth_place [[San Francisco, California]]
Mariana Rios birth_place [[Araxá]]
John Lee Hancock birth_place [[United States]], [[Longview, Texas]]
Teal Wicks birth_place [[Sacramento, California]]
Hartmut Becker birth_place [[Berlin]]
Billy Unger birth_place [[United States]], [[Palm Beach County, Florida]]
Ruba Nadda birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Ontario]]
Sugandha Garg birth_place [[India]]
J. A. C. Redford birth_place [[United States]]
Angela Baraldi birth_place [[Italy]]
Maura Soden birth_place [[United States]], [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Sunny Suwanmethanon birth_place [[Thailand]]
Sujata Day birth_place [[Greensburg, Pennsylvania]]
Madge Ryan birth_place [[Townsville, Queensland]]
Carol Castro birth_place [[Rio de Janeiro]]
Laura Jordan (actress) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Gloria Lynne Henry birth_place [[United States]]
Maja Ostaszewska birth_place [[Kraków]]
Christian McKay birth_place [[Bury]], [[Lancashire]]
Brayden Pierce birth_place [[United States]]
Ellis Jones (actor) birth_place [[Petersfield]]
Claire Ross-Brown birth_place [[Chelsea, London]]
Alec Sulkin birth_place [[United States]]
Dominic Bianchi birth_place [[United States]]
James Purdum birth_place [[United States]]
Mitchell Nye birth_place [[United States]]
Walter Perez (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[South Gate, California]]
Spencir Bridges birth_place [[United States]], [[Rome, Georgia]]
Douglas Sannachan birth_place [[Glasgow]]
Cyndi Tang birth_place [[United States]]
William Sadler (actor) birth_place [[Buffalo, New York]]
Deborah McGuire birth_place [[United States]]
Alexander Rendell birth_place [[Jakarta]]
Joel Goonan birth_place [[Manchester]]
Harry Shum, Jr. birth_place [[United States]], [[Limón]], [[Hong Kong]]
Nicholas McAnulty birth_place [[Australia]], [[Australia]]
Saeed Poorsamimi birth_place [[Tehran]]
Bahman Mofid birth_place [[Tehran]]
Jānis Paukštello birth_place [[Latvia]]
Joe Menendez birth_place [[New York City]]
Karen Taylor (comedian) birth_place [[Cumbria]]
Janet Montgomery birth_place [[Bournemouth, Dorset]]
Jonathan Monro birth_place [[Canada]], [[St. John’s, Newfoundland]]
Yannick Renier birth_place [[Brussels]]
Michael J. Burg birth_place [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
Hailey McCann birth_place [[Riverside, California]]
Aurélien Wiik birth_place [[Luc-sur-Mer]]
Olga Bolbukh birth_place [[Moscow]]
Andrew Fiscella birth_place [[United States]]
Elsa Zgheib birth_place [[Amsheet]]
Pouri Banai birth_place [[Arak, Iran]], [[Iran]]
Pamela David birth_place [[Córdoba, Argentina]]
Gordon Boyd birth_place [[United States]]
Boris Malagurski birth_place [[Yugoslavia]]
Robert Koenig (filmmaker) birth_place [[Honesdale, Pennsylvania]]
Jens Hartwig birth_place [[Germany]]
London Freeman birth_place [[United States]]
Joey Luthman birth_place [[United States]]
Louie Lawless birth_place [[Canada]], [[Penticton]], [[British Columbia]]
Brady Smith (actor) birth_place [[Houston]], [[Texas]], [[United States]]
Wanuri Kahiu birth_place [[Nairobi]]
Aleksei Saltykov birth_place [[Moscow]]
Ravi Jhankal birth_place [[India]]
Kerrie Hayes birth_place [[Anfield, Liverpool]]
Carol Wood birth_place [[Lansing, Michigan]]
Verónica Jaspeado birth_place [[Puebla]]
Sandy Sidhu birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Shawn Hollenbach birth_place [[Lebanon, Pennsylvania]], [[United States]]
Ryan Wickerham birth_place [[Pittsburgh, PA]]
Mamnoon Maqsoodi birth_place [[Kabul]]
María Victoria birth_place [[Mexico]]
Jes Gordon birth_place [[Poughkeepsie, New York]]
Andrei Merzlikin birth_place [[Korolyov (city)]]
Andrei Ujica birth_place [[Romania]]
Charlie Wernham birth_place [[Billericay]], [[Essex]]
Lionel Abelanski birth_place [[Paris]]
Frank Wilcox birth_place [[United States]]
Liya Akhedzhakova birth_place [[Dnipropetrovsk]]
Maurice Black birth_place [[United States]]
Meghana Raj birth_place [[Bangalore]]
Robert Middlemass birth_place [[United States]]
Kiowa Gordon birth_place [[United States]], [[Berlin, Germany]]
Naresh Kanodia birth_place [[India]]
Kris McGaha birth_place [[United States]]
Wolfgang Stumph birth_place [[Wünschelburg]], [[Silesia]]
Maritza Rodriguez birth_place [[Barranquilla]]
Clarence Wilson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Jonathan Messer birth_place [[Melbourne]]
Chris Riggi birth_place [[Twilight (film series)]], [[New York City, New York]]
Adam M. Lebovitz birth_place [[Highland Park, Illinois]]
Adam Lebovitz birth_place [[Highland Park, Illinois]]
Patrice Fisher birth_place [[United States]]
Stephanie Umoh birth_place [[United States]], [[Lewisville, Texas]]
Uriah Shelton birth_place [[United States]]
Alan Safier birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Himanshu Malik birth_place [[India]]
Emmett Vogan birth_place [[United States]]
Noel Madison birth_place [[United States]]
James Millican birth_place [[United States]]
Harry Cheshire birth_place [[United States]]
Sameer Kochhar birth_place [[India]]
Lee Cormie birth_place [[Australia]]
Sheila Tousey birth_place [[Keshena]]
Meera Vasudevan birth_place [[Mumbai]]
Adem Ayral birth_place [[Trabzon]]
Sarah Badel birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Jessica Haines birth_place [[South Africa]]
Quinton Aaron birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Grant Terry birth_place [[United States]]
Patrick Gallagher (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Dieter Laser birth_place [[Kiel]], [[Germany]]
Lucian Msamati birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Kenneth Choi birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]], [[United States]]
Jonathan Cecil birth_place [[London]]
Manu Malik birth_place [[India]]
Micah Sloat birth_place [[United States]]
Bridget Hanley birth_place [[United States]], [[Minneapolis]]
Retta (comedian) birth_place [[Durham, North Carolina]]
Nadege August birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Abner Genece birth_place [[Waltham, Massachusetts]]
Liliane Klein birth_place [[United States]]
Fern Andra birth_place [[United States]]
Giulia Luzi birth_place [[Italy]], [[Rome]], [[Italy]]
Erik A. Schjerven birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Kelly Dorji birth_place [[India]]
Cal Rein birth_place [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Seán Mac Fhionnghaile birth_place [[Gweedore]]
Jacek Fedorowicz birth_place [[Gdynia]], [[Interwar period]]
Rosearik Rikki Simons birth_place [[United States]]
Damian Harris birth_place [[London]]
Malin Birgerson birth_place [[Sweden]]
Kim Shaw birth_place [[Windsor, Ontario]]
Fredrik Gunnarsson birth_place [[Oxelösund]]
Jared Kusnitz birth_place [[United States]]
Rodolfo Jiménez birth_place [[Mexico]]
Ryan Cutrona birth_place [[United States]]
Matt Caplan birth_place [[United States]]
Catalina Larranaga birth_place [[United States]]
Shelagh McLeod birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[United Kingdom]]
W. Graham Brown birth_place [[Ireland]]
Osric Chau birth_place [[British Columbia]]
JD Cullum birth_place [[United States]], [[jock (athlete)]]
Edmund Cambridge birth_place [[United States]]
Amaia Salamanca birth_place [[Madrid]]
Shawar Ali birth_place [[India]]
Leticia Calderón birth_place [[Mexico]]
Dhanya Mary Varghese birth_place [[India]]
Albert M. Chan birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]], [[Toronto]]
Jae Head birth_place [[United States]]
Renn Kiriyama birth_place [[Japan]]
Masaki Suda birth_place [[Japan]], [[Osaka Prefecture]]
Bob Sherman (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Volker Herold birth_place [[Thale]]
Tony Watt birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Umeji Sasaki birth_place [[Japan]]
Antonella Ríos birth_place [[Valdivia]]
Henrietta Baker Chanfrau birth_place [[Philadelphia]]
Martín Cárcamo birth_place [[Viña del Mar]]
Marcela Vacarezza birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Javiera Contador birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
John Boyd (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Hutton (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Kei Yoshimizu birth_place [[Japan]], [[Osaka Prefecture]]
Robert Kendall birth_place [[United States]], [[Stephenson, Michigan]]
Ariana Grande birth_place [[United States]]
Stephanie Stumph birth_place [[Dresden]]
Antti Jokinen birth_place [[Nurmijärvi]]
Ethel Ayler birth_place [[Whistler, Alabama]]
Ellery Sprayberry birth_place [[United States]]
Arthur French (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Lillebil Ibsen birth_place [[Oslo]]
Michele Cadieux birth_place [[Gatineau]]
Melissa Knowles birth_place [[United States]], [[Texas]]
Lottie Lyell birth_place [[Balmain, Sydney]]
Jeffrey Scaperrotta birth_place [[United States]]
Shintarō Sonōka birth_place [[Japan]]
Ikuko Tani birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Vis Brown birth_place [[United States]]
Goldie Semple birth_place [[Richmond, British Columbia]]
Haley Pullos birth_place [[California]], [[United States]]
Noah Ringer birth_place [[United States]]
Gunnar Tolnæs birth_place [[Oslo]]
Suzanna von Nathusius birth_place [[Warsaw]]
Neith Hunter birth_place [[United States]]
Rocío Igarzábal birth_place [[Argentina]]
William Edmunds (actor) birth_place [[Italy]]
Lizzy Clark birth_place [[England]]
Sharon Taylor (actress) birth_place [[Vancouver]], [[British Columbia]]
Alexander Parsonage birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Jenn Brown birth_place [[United States]], [[Gainesville, FL]]
Kenne Fant birth_place [[Sweden]], [[Strängnäs]]
Johan Kling birth_place [[Stockholm, Sweden]]
Gunvor Pontén birth_place [[Stockholm]]
Charlie Bewley birth_place [[England]]
Julie McNiven birth_place [[Amherst, Massachusetts]]
Ulrike Frank birth_place [[Stuttgart]]
John Golightly birth_place [[Resolven]], [[Glamorgan]]
Ryan Hartford birth_place [[United States]]
Masumi Gotō birth_place [[Japan]]
Steven Vidler (actor) birth_place [[Australia]]
Kirker Butler birth_place [[United States]]
Yū Hayashi birth_place [[Japan]]
Adrián Makala birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Ashley C. Williams birth_place [[United States]], [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Jose Tovar birth_place [[United States]], [[Canada]]
Lena Mascara birth_place [[Gdańsk]], [[Poland]]
Ivan Engler (director) birth_place [[Switzerland]]
Patrick Tatten birth_place [[Sterling, Massachusetts]]
Beatrice Gray birth_place [[United States]], [[Illinois]]
Josh Albee birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Dean Shelton birth_place [[United States]]
Lise Cutter birth_place [[Palmdale, California]]
Preston Jones (actor) birth_place [[Spring Break '83]], [[Road Trip: Beer Pong]], [[Nestor Aaron Absera]], [[Julianna Guill]], [[Dallas, Texas]]
Glauco Onorato birth_place [[Turin]]
Evan Alex Cole birth_place [[United States]]
Sarah Lahbati birth_place [[Geneva]], [[Switzerland]], [[GMA Network]]
David Gore (actor) birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
Masaaki Ōkura birth_place [[Japan]], [[Kumamoto Prefecture]]
Keong Sim birth_place [[United States]]
Kip King birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Eberhard Jüngel birth_place [[Magdeburg]], [[Germany]]
Robert John Potter birth_place [[England]]
Farah Alvin birth_place [[United States]]
Andreas Stenschke birth_place [[Cologne]]
Miles Stroth birth_place [[Oak Park, Illinois]]
John Abbey (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Denver, Colorado]]
Sandër Prosi birth_place [[Shkodër]]
Nolan Gould birth_place [[United States]]
Axel Prahl birth_place [[Eutin]]
Liz Mikel birth_place [[Dallas, Texas]]
Maria Eis birth_place [[Austria]]
Robert Rhodin birth_place [[Stalowa Wola]], [[Poland]]
Francesco Cura birth_place [[United States]], [[Bedonia, Italy]]
Brad Johnson (television actor) birth_place [[Yuba County, California]]
Ilona Ostrowska birth_place [[Szczecin]]
Lauren Crace birth_place [[Birmingham]]
Gabriella Pession birth_place [[United States]]
Halit Akçatepe birth_place [[Istanbul]], [[Istanbul]]
Barbara Jean Wong birth_place [[United States]]
Milka Loff Fernandes birth_place [[Hamburg]]
Marcia Milgrom Dodge birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Daniel Lloyd (actor and musician) birth_place [[Rhosllannerchrugog]], [[Wales]]
Sal Maccarone birth_place [[United States]]
Elisabetta Fantone birth_place [[Montreal]], [[Canada]]
Adam Stephen Kelly birth_place [[Shoreham-By-Sea]]
Charles Marquis Warren birth_place [[Baltimore]]
Davi Alvarado birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego]]
Hebe Camargo birth_place [[Taubaté]]
Joginder birth_place [[India]]
Lena T. Hansson birth_place [[Kungsholmen]], [[Stockholm]]
Devon Graye birth_place [[Mountain View, California]], [[United States]]
Mallaury Nataf birth_place [[Lille]], [[France]]
Gracie Otto birth_place [[Sydney]], [[New South Wales]], [[Australia]]
Will Shadley birth_place [[Winter Park, Florida]]
Scott Cooper (director) birth_place [[Abingdon, Virginia]]
Joel Spira birth_place [[Sweden]]
Sōta Murakami birth_place [[Japan]]
Ron Thompson (actor) birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Connor Gibbs birth_place [[United States]]
Ren Hanami birth_place [[Inglewood, California]]
Ian McFadyen birth_place [[Australia]]
Danny Patrick birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Erik Weiner birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Thangadurai birth_place [[India]]
Måns Nathanaelson birth_place [[Stockholm]], [[Sweden]]
Lilian Johansson birth_place [[Stockholm]], [[Sweden]]
Nimai Bali birth_place [http://www.dnaindia.com/entertainment/report_another-sanju-loyalist_1156336 DNA India]
Peter Hüttner birth_place [[Gothenburg]]
Diana Millay birth_place [[Rye (city), New York]], [[United States]]
Elisabet Carlsson birth_place [[Östra Göinge Municipality]], [[Sweden]]
Princess Snell birth_place [[Laguna (province)]]
Ian Batherson birth_place [[Berlin]], [[Germany]]
Ahmed Helmy birth_place [[Banha]]
Andreas Kundler birth_place [[Sweden]]
Sara Wiseman birth_place [[Auckland, New Zealand]]
Lawry Lewin birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Miguel A. Reina birth_place [[Acapulco]]
Pippa Grandison birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]]
Phyllis Avery birth_place [[New York City]]
Atsushi Ii birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Guido Lorraine birth_place [[Poland]]
John Rodney birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York]]
Jerome Ehlers birth_place [[Perth, Western Australia]], [[Australia]]
Betsy Rue birth_place [[United States]]
Janani Iyer birth_place [[Chennai]]
Joe Dixon (actor) birth_place [[Birmingham]], [[England]]
Jimmy Endeley birth_place [[Sweden]]
Bunmi Mojekwu birth_place [[Brixton]]
Masashi Goda birth_place [[Japan]], [[Kanagawa Prefecture]]
Mårten Klingberg birth_place [[Sweden]]
Rebecka Hemse birth_place [[Sweden]]
Andrea Balestri birth_place [[Italy]]
Yvan Ducharme birth_place [[Rouyn-Noranda]]
Dominic Dierkes birth_place [[United States]]
Sarah Nile birth_place [[Naples]]
Ivan Fíla birth_place [[Prague]]
Anna Ulrica Ericsson birth_place [[Gothenburg]]
Lennart Hjulström birth_place [[Karlstad]]
Giorgos Messalas birth_place [[Athens]]
Horace Hahn birth_place [[Colorado]]
Edwin Hodge birth_place [[United States]]
Kailash (actor) birth_place [[India]]
Matt Lauria birth_place [[United States]]
Robert Hoy birth_place [[United States]]
André Segatti birth_place [[São Paulo (city)]]
Danny Jacobs (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Kali Banerjee birth_place [[India]]
Peter James (cinematographer) birth_place [[Sydney]], [[Australia]]
Cloe and Holly Mackie birth_place [[London]]
Ahu Tuğba birth_place [[Istanbul]], [[Turkey]]
Diana Bolocco birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Margot Rose birth_place [[United States]]
Jordan Smith (actor) birth_place [[Scotland]]
Maggie Castle birth_place [[Canada]]
Dawn Maxey birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
Alla Kliouka Schaffer birth_place [[Belarus]]
Betty Lou Keim birth_place [[Malden, Massachusetts]]
Rosser Goodman birth_place [[Washington, D.C.]], [[Santa Fe, New Mexico]]
Charis Michelsen birth_place [[United States]], [[Boring, Oregon]]
Michael D'Anna birth_place [[Nashville, Tennessee]]
Vanessa Claire Smith birth_place [[New Orleans]]
Togan Gökbakar birth_place [[İzmir]], [[Turkey]]
Sam Levinson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Pjetër Gjoka birth_place [[Ulcinj]]
Lizbeth Webb birth_place [[Reading, Berkshire]]
Jeremy Irons birth_place [[Cowes]]
David Judge (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Carlena Beard birth_place [[United States]]
Bobbie Beard birth_place [[United States]]
Staffan Hallerstam birth_place [[Stockholm]], [[Sweden]]
Ing-Marie Carlsson birth_place [[Sweden]]
Danielle Campbell birth_place [[United States]]
Aleksey Igudesman birth_place [[Leningrad]]
Alicia Lagano birth_place [[Oregon]]
Ji Sang Ryul birth_place [[South Korea]]
James Paxton birth_place [[United States]]
Grace Van Studdiford birth_place [[North Manchester, Indiana]]
D.J. Cotrona birth_place [[United States]], [[Wallingford, Connecticut]]
Matt L. Jones birth_place [[United States]]
Yūki Kodaira birth_place [[Japan]]
Harrison Greenbaum birth_place [[Manhattan, New York]]
Bela Padilla birth_place [[Nottingham]]
Sølvi Wang birth_place [[Akershus]]
Nisreen Faour birth_place [[Tarshiha]]
Michael Patrick Thornton birth_place [[United States]]
Caitlyn Taylor Love birth_place [[United States]], [[Harlingen, Texas]]
Kelly Beckett birth_place [[Nottingham, England]]
Rachel Messerer birth_place [[Vilno]]
Steffi Sidney birth_place [[United States]]
Jos Vantyler birth_place [[County Mayo]]
Leila Danette birth_place [[Jacksonville, Florida]]
Blair Joscelyne birth_place [[Australia]]
Janice Whitby birth_place [[London, Canada]]
Martin Benson (actor) birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Amparo Noguera birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Tanya Chisholm birth_place [[United States]]
Susan Littler birth_place [[Sheffield]]
Harley Cokeliss birth_place [[San Diego, California]]
Gail Mutrux birth_place [[United States]]
Ted Braun birth_place [[United States]]
Katarina Sandström birth_place [[Addis Ababa]]
Alice Bah birth_place [[Småland]]
Derrick Borte birth_place [[Germany]]
Sarayu Rao birth_place [[United States]]
Jason Cameron birth_place [[Toledo, Ohio]]
Dener Pacheco birth_place [[Tubarão]]
Silvestre Rasuk birth_place [[United States]], [[Harlem, New York]]
Yu Seung-ho birth_place [[South Korea]]
Inka Bause birth_place [[Leipzig]]
Alexis Cohen birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Raymond Longford birth_place [[Hawthorn, Victoria]]
Dylan Sprayberry birth_place [[United States]]
Sarena Parmar birth_place [[Prince George]]
Sam Derakhshani birth_place [[Tehran]], [[Iran]]
Vicki Noon birth_place [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Yōko Ishino birth_place [[Japan]], [[Ashiya, Hyōgo]]
Mukesh Bhatt birth_place [[Mumbai]]
Robert Capron birth_place Wimpy Kid characters#Greg Heffley]], [[List of Diary of a Wimpy Kid characters#Rowley Jefferson]]
Bob Golub birth_place [[Farrell]]
Thurop Van Orman birth_place [[Norfolk, Virginia]]
Rakuto Tochihara birth_place [[Japan]], [[Tokyo]]
Stacy Harris (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Mia Talerico birth_place [[United States]]
Greg Colton birth_place [[United States]]
Bradley Steven Perry birth_place [[United States]]
Jessica Wild birth_place [[Caguas, Puerto Rico]]
Oswald Yorke birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Elizabeth Rodriguez birth_place [[United States]]
Tate Ellington birth_place [[United States]]
Madison Leisle birth_place [[United States]]
Ryan Bittle birth_place [[California]]
Chaunté Wayans birth_place [[United States]]
Tanya Vidal birth_place [[United States]]
Kyla Wayans birth_place [[United States]]
Christopher Schmidt birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Jim Hendricks birth_place [[United States]]
Yara Shahidi birth_place [[United States]]
Dan McSherry birth_place [[Wimbledon, Surrey]]
Tom Devanney birth_place [[United States]]
Jerry Langford birth_place [[United States]]
Patrick Meighan (writer) birth_place [[United States]]
Mykel Hawke birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Timothy Reifsnyder birth_place [[Coatesville, Pennsylvania]], [[United States]]
Anton Shagin birth_place [[Russia]]
Bhanu Bharti birth_place [[India]], [[Ajmer]]
Peter Jones (actor) birth_place [[Wem]]
Tetsuo Kanao birth_place [[Japan]]
Indrek Sammul birth_place [[Estonia]]
Jane Downs birth_place [[Bromley]], [[Kent]]
Yousef Al-Jarrah birth_place [[Medina]]
Tom Holland (actor) birth_place [[London]]
Esther Schweins birth_place [[Oberhausen]]
Marlon Young (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Basil Hoffman birth_place [[United States]], [[Houston]]
John P. McGarr birth_place [[Woodside, Queens]]
Nattasha Singh birth_place [[India]]
Kelsey Chow birth_place [[Columbia, South Carolina]]
Brian Iles birth_place [[United States]]
Shakti Anand birth_place [[India]]
Anna-Jane Casey birth_place [[Salford, Greater Manchester]], [[Salford, Greater Manchester]], [[England]]
Roza Makagonova birth_place [[Samara, Russia]]
Shelley Jensen birth_place [[United States]]
Katsuya Matsumura birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Daniel Quinn (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Anthea Anka birth_place [[United States]]
Hikaru Yamamoto birth_place [[Japan]], [[Osaka Prefecture]]
Harry Leon Wilson birth_place [[United States]], [[Oregon, Illinois]]
Samy Azer birth_place [[Japan]]
Ricky Sekhon birth_place [[London]]
Rae'Ven L Kelly birth_place [[United States]]
Matt Bennett birth_place [[United States]]
Dan Kopelman birth_place [[United States]]
Jack Ong birth_place [[United States]], [[Mesa, Arizona]]
Aanaahad birth_place [[India]]
Hannibal Buress birth_place [[United States]]
Nina Eichinger birth_place [[Munich]]
Santhosh Jogi birth_place [[Eravimangalam]]
Ben Hollingsworth (actor) birth_place [[Canada]]
Pasupathy Pandian birth_place [[India]]
Tadashi Yoyogi birth_place [[Fukuoka Prefecture]]
Mark Arnott birth_place [[Chicago]]
Sam Claflin birth_place [[England]]
Jackson Brundage birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Christian Geo Heltboe birth_place [[Aalborg]]
Park Si-Hoo birth_place [[South Korea]]
Amirhossein Kermanshahi birth_place [[Iran]]
Robert Miano birth_place [[United States]]
Lauren Mote birth_place [[Sunderland, Tyne and Wear]]
Daniel Fernández del Castaño birth_place [[Buenos Aires]], [[Argentina]], [[Televisión Nacional de Chile]]
Dragon Nishikawa birth_place [[Saitama Prefecture]]
Juliette Danielle birth_place [[United States]]
M. K. Kamalam birth_place [[India]]
Ingrid Torrance birth_place [[North Vancouver]]
Midori Naka birth_place [[Chūō, Tokyo]], [[Japan]]
Mike Polk birth_place [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
D. C. Douglas birth_place [[Berkeley, California]]
Lina Marulanda birth_place [[Medellín, Colombia]]
Ralph Moody (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Sai Deodhar birth_place [[Pune]]
Mollie Milligan birth_place [[United States]]
Sid Conrad birth_place [[United States]]
Adil Khan birth_place [[Oslo]], [[Norway]]
Jon Spaihts birth_place [[Doylestown, PA]]
Matthew Godfrey (actor) birth_place [[Canada]], [[Germany]]
Dylan Everett birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Colleen Anne Fitzpatrick birth_place [[Sydney]]
Charlie Pecoraro birth_place [[Fullerton, California]]
Eve Pearce birth_place [[Aberdeen]], [[Scotland]]
Jing Lusi birth_place [[United Kingdom]], [[Pudong]]
José Garcia (actor) birth_place [[Paris]], [[France]]
Gabriela Böhm birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Loretta Ables Sayre birth_place [[Stockton, California]]
Ivan Morales Jr. birth_place [[Cuba]]
Dencio Padilla birth_place [[Manila]]
Blanche Friderici birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Jacqueline Wung birth_place [[United States]]
Ivan Franek birth_place [[Plzeň]]
Akira Saitō birth_place [[Kagoshima Prefecture]]
Susan Reed (singer) birth_place [[singer]], [[harpist]]
Katelyn Pippy birth_place [[United States]]
Vano Tarkhnishvili birth_place [[Tbilisi]]
Lindsay Pulsipher birth_place [[United States]]
Bartlett Cormack birth_place [[United States]]
Daniil Strakhov birth_place [[Russia]]
Minehiro Kinomoto birth_place [[Japan]]
Raúl Richter birth_place [[Berlin]]
Chihiro Ishiguro birth_place [[Hokkaido]], [[Japan]]
Antoinette Cellier birth_place [[Broadstairs]]
Christopher Shyer birth_place [[Downsview, Ontario]]
Olive Blakeney birth_place [[United States]]
Rene Bitorajac birth_place [[Croatia]]
Beau Walker (Celebrity) birth_place [[Sydney]]
Jason Manuel Olazabal birth_place [[Santa Maria, California]]
David Ramsey (actor) birth_place [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Ethan Smith (actor) birth_place [[Houston, Texas]]
Vatroslav Mimica birth_place [[Omiš]]
Ashley Margolis birth_place [[England]]
Elmo Magalona birth_place [[Philippines]], [[Manila]]
Filip Robar Dorin birth_place [[Bor, Serbia]]
Fadil Hadžić birth_place [[Bileća]]
Georgii Speakman birth_place [[Adelaide, South Australia]]
Norberto Longo birth_place [[United States]], [[Buenos Aires]]
David Richmond-Peck birth_place [[Oakville, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Diana Amft birth_place [[Gütersloh]], [[North Rhine-Westphalia]], [[Gütersloh]]
Angie Greenup birth_place [[United States]]
Dean Aspen birth_place [[England]]
Rodney Saulsberry birth_place [[Robbie Robertson (comics)]], [[Detroit]]
Ali Al-Mdfa birth_place [[Al-Qassim]]
Fred O'Donovan birth_place [[Fairview, Dublin]]
Motosuke Takahashi birth_place [[Ishinomaki, Miyagi]], [[Miyagi Prefecture]], [[Japan]]
Chantal Baudaux birth_place [[Venezuela]]
Susan Johnson (producer) birth_place [[United States]]
Bogdan Žižić birth_place [[Solin, Croatia]]
Carina Lidbom birth_place [[Östersund]]
Johnny Mori birth_place [[Salt Lake City, Utah]]
Frederick Lau birth_place [[Germany]]
Sarah Freeman birth_place [[United States]]
Pablo Mackenna birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]], [[Santiago, Chile]]
Javiera Díaz de Valdés birth_place [[Santiago, Chile]]
Jože Pogačnik birth_place [[Maribor]]
Kiril Cenevski birth_place [[Kriva Palanka]]
Dejan Karaklajić birth_place [[Belgrade]]
Dominik Garcia-Lorido birth_place [[United States]]
Marline Yan birth_place [[Canada]], [[Canada]]
Megan McKinnon birth_place [[Lindsay, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
John Cothran, Jr. birth_place [[United States]]
Teala Dunn birth_place [[New Jersey]]
Jim Drake (director) birth_place [[United States]]
Gerren Keith birth_place [[Missouri]], [[United States]]
Eliot Makeham birth_place [[London]]
Goran Trbuljak birth_place [[Varaždin]]
Eric Lange birth_place [[Hamilton, Ohio]]
Jeremy Dunn birth_place [[United States]]
Sarah Burns (actress) birth_place [[United States]]
Tanit Phoenix birth_place [[Durban]]
Milan Luthria birth_place [[India]]
Tamer Balci birth_place [[Istanbul]], [[Turkey]]
Kaniehtiio Horn birth_place [[Notre-Dame-de-Grâce]], [[Canada]]
Jason Fuchs birth_place [[New York City]]
Halla Vilhjálmsdóttir birth_place [[Reykjavik]]
Buddy Gorman birth_place [[United States]]
Lewis Linford (actor) birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Motomu Azaki birth_place [[Japan]]
Hugh Sanders birth_place [[Illinois]]
Antonio Nuić birth_place [[Sarajevo]]
Roy Hirabayashi birth_place [[Berkeley, California]]
Elliot Ruiz birth_place [[United States]]
Axelle Carolyn birth_place [[Brussels]]
Goran Rušinović birth_place [[Zagreb]]
Maxime Godart birth_place [[France]]
Liam Andrew Wright birth_place [[England]]
Nataša Dorčić birth_place [[Rijeka]]
Leon Lučev birth_place [[Šibenik]]
Baim Wong birth_place [[Indonesia]]
Vjekoslav Vrdoljak birth_place [[Zagreb]]
Britt Lomond birth_place [[United States]], [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
Phil Chambers birth_place [[California]]
Douglas Dick birth_place [[Charleston, West Virginia]]
Taapsee Pannu birth_place [[India]]
Jan Merlin birth_place [[United States]]
Corey Williams (producer) birth_place [[United States]]
Niklas Hjulström birth_place [[Mölndal]], [[Sweden]]
Kelly AuCoin birth_place [[United States]], [[Portland, Oregon]]
Uttara Baokar birth_place [[India]]
Priya Lal birth_place [[England]]
Isabelle Abiera birth_place [[United States]], [[California]]
Salvador Videgain birth_place [[Spain]], [[Spain]]
Montego Glover birth_place [[United States]], [[Chattanooga, Tennessee]]
Robert LuPone birth_place [[Brooklyn, New York City]]
Jacqui Holland birth_place [[United States]], [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
Melissa Stribling birth_place [[Gourock]]
Hedley Mattingly birth_place [[London]], [[England]]
Pat Hogan birth_place [[United States]], [[Oklahoma]]
Bernt Ström birth_place [[Sweden]], [[Luleå]]
Steve Raines birth_place [[United States]], [[Grants Pass, Oregon]]
Jessica Hall (American actress) birth_place [[United States]]
William Watson (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Lane Bradford birth_place [[United States]], [[Honolulu, Hawaii]]
Nash Edgerton birth_place [[Australia]], [[Blacktown, New South Wales]]
Ian Harding birth_place [[Germany]]
Jaap Amesz birth_place [[Brielle]]
Tex Hill (actor) birth_place [[Del Rio, Texas]]
Takahiro Itō birth_place [[Japan]], [[Kanagawa Prefecture]]
Frank Adonis birth_place [[Brooklyn]]
Karen Carlson birth_place [[United States]], [[Shreveport, Louisiana]]
Andy Gordon birth_place [[United States]]
Nancy Hendrickson birth_place [[actress]], [[writer]]
Toru Muranishi birth_place [[Fukushima Prefecture]]
Marina Pierro birth_place [[Italians]]
Beatrice Pons birth_place [[United States]]
Harry Harvey (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[Indian Territory]]
Zachary James birth_place [[United States]], [[Spring Hill, Florida]]
Page Hannah birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Rashmi Desai birth_place [[Indian Television]], [[Mumbai]], [[India]]
Jordy Lucas birth_place [[Melbourne]], [[Australia]]
Bob Woodward (actor) birth_place [[United States]], [[California]]
Anna-Katharina Samsel birth_place [[Hanover]]
Cork Hubbert birth_place [[Pendleton, Oregon]], [[Oregon]]
Megumi Tano birth_place [[Fukushima Prefecture]]
Julie Cobb birth_place [[Los Angeles, California]]
Melissa Goad birth_place [[Seattle]]
Catherine Castel birth_place [[French people]], [[actress]] [[Marie-Pierre Castel]]
Osvaldo Fresedo birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Chris Milligan birth_place [[Australia]]
Roshan Ranawana birth_place [[Sri Lanka]]
Billie Worley birth_place [[United States]]
Matthew McConaughey birth_place [[United States]], [[Uvalde, Texas]]
Ron Dean birth_place [[United States]]
Manzō Wowari birth_place [[Japan]], [[Aichi Prefecture]]
Kellan Rhude (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Ada-Nicole Sanger birth_place [[United States]]
Nathalie Perrey birth_place [[French people]]
Liam Garrigan birth_place [[United Kingdom]]
Vineett Kumar birth_place [[India]]
Roman Romanovich Kachanov birth_place [[Moscow]]
Yu Irie birth_place [[Yokohama]], [[Kanagawa Prefecture]], [[Saitama Prefecture]]
Adam Bhala Lough birth_place [[United States]]
Thomas Mikusz birth_place [[Vienna]]
Deon Taylor birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Mike Willesee birth_place [[Australia]]
Arthur Higgins birth_place [[Glebe,_Tasmania]]
Phil Gordon (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Cade Courtley birth_place [[United States]]
Barbara Goenaga birth_place [[San Sebastián]]
Érica Rivas birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Kinsey Lea Schofield birth_place [[United States]], [[Austin, Texas]]
Fritz Karl birth_place [[Austria]], [[Gmunden]]
Colombe Jacobsen birth_place [[United States]]
Captain Mikey birth_place [[Florence, South Carolina]], [[Carteret County, North Carolina]], [[New Bern, North Carolina]], [[New Bern, North Carolina]], [[St. Augustine, Florida]], [[Santa Clara, California]], [[Philadelphia]]
Heather Wahlquist birth_place [[United States]]
Italia Ricci birth_place [[Canada]], [[Richmond Hill, Ontario]]
Don Patrick Harvey birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Clair Shores, Michigan]]
José Antonio Torres birth_place [[Mexico City]]
Chloe Salaman birth_place [[England]]
Jo-Ann Strauss birth_place [[South Africa]]
Matt Nolan birth_place [[United States]], [[Long Island, New York]]
Tom Green (Australian actor) birth_place [[Australia]]
Dena Kaplan birth_place [[Johannesburg]], [[South Africa]]
Mario Barth birth_place [[Berlin]]
Remy Thorne birth_place [[United States]], [[Miami, Florida]]
Dani Thorne birth_place [[United States]], [[Florida]]
Kaili Thorne birth_place [[United States]], [[Florida]]
Karina Krawczyk birth_place [[Poland]]
Gian Carlo Petraccaro birth_place [[Adelaide, South Australia]]
Peter Gardiner birth_place [[Uppsala]]
Daniel Hayes (actor) birth_place [[Toronto]], [[Canada]]
Anastasia Zavorotnyuk birth_place [[Astrakhan]]
Louis Ozawa Changchien birth_place [[United States]], [[Queens, New York]]
Jamie Sorrentini birth_place [[United States]], [[New Jersey]]
Shilpa Tulaskar birth_place [[India]]
Puneet Vashist birth_place [[India]]
Marielle Jaffe birth_place [[United States]], [[Valencia, California]]
Shillpi Sharma birth_place [[India]]
Abby Pivaronas birth_place [[United States]]
Jim Newman (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Gert Van den Bergh birth_place [[Johannesburg]]
Josh Monkarsh birth_place [[United States]]
Margaret Bicknell birth_place [[Edinburgh]], [[London]]
Michael Habeck birth_place [[Bad Grönenbach]]
Sean O'Bryan birth_place [[Louisville, Kentucky]]
Urvashi Dholakia birth_place [[India]]
Vimal birth_place [[India]]
David Castro (actor) birth_place [[Long Island, New York]]
Jeffrey Nicholas Brown birth_place [[United States]]
Ronald Clyne birth_place [[United States]]
Michał Milowicz birth_place [[Warsaw]]
Christina July Kim birth_place [[United States]], [[Monterey Park, California]]
Eddie Borden birth_place [[United States]]
Ryszard Filipski birth_place [[Lwów]], [[Poland]]
Jerzy Trela birth_place [[Leńcze]], [[Poland]]
Katarzyna Bujakiewicz birth_place [[Poznań]]
Maria Niklińska birth_place [[Poland]]
Gustaw Lutkiewicz birth_place [[Kowno]]
Leszek Teleszyński birth_place [[Kraków]], [[Poland]]
Takuya Ishida birth_place [[Kitanagoya, Aichi]]
Robert Neal Marshall birth_place [[Baltimore]], [[Maryland]]
Tara Buck birth_place [[Idaho]]
Rohan Kapoor birth_place [[India]]
Gerard Landry birth_place [[Buenos Aires]], [[Rome, Italy]]
Inka Friedrich birth_place [[Freiburg im Breisgau]]
Tine Wittler birth_place [[Rahden]]
Ken Terrell birth_place [[United States]]
Michael Arbouet birth_place [[New York]]
Alexander Shirvindt birth_place [[Moscow]], [[:ru:Театральный институт имени Бориса Щукина]]
Ireneusz Krosny birth_place [[Poland]], [[Tychy]]
Rhiannon Fish birth_place [[Calgary, Canada]]
Lisa Gormley birth_place [[North England]]
Charles Cottier birth_place [[Brisbane, Australia]]
Hugo Arana birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Tim Hovey birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles]]
Mukta Barve birth_place [[India]], [[Pune]]
Wayne Crawford birth_place [[United States]]
Maria Teresa Carlson birth_place [[Manila]]
Christy Altomare birth_place [[United States]]
Swapnil Joshi birth_place [[India]]
Richard Cotovsky birth_place [[United States]]
Roxane Wilson birth_place [[Durban]], [[South Africa]], [[Sydney]], [[Australia]], [[Durban]], [[South Africa]], [[London]]
Bert Kreischer birth_place [[United States]]
Ira Dubey birth_place [[India]]
Tom Pittman birth_place [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Agata Buzek birth_place [[Pyskowice]], [[Gliwice County]]
Rick Malambri birth_place [[Florida]]
Gabriel Basso birth_place [[St. Louis, Missouri]], [[United States]]
Tal Berman birth_place [[Tel Aviv]]
Rik Launspach birth_place [[Netherlands]]
TJ Hassan birth_place [[United States]]
Meg Thalken birth_place [[Washington, District of Columbia]], [[United States]]
Glen Jensen birth_place [[United States]]
Alon Abutbul birth_place [[Kiryat Ata]]
Patricia Welch birth_place [[United States]]
Chiranjeevi Sarja birth_place [[India]]
Nicole Allmann birth_place [[Bern]], [[Switzerland]]
Paul Bonifas birth_place [[Paris]]
Gianni Capaldi birth_place [[Motherwell]]
Paul Opacic birth_place [[Halifax, West Yorkshire]], [[Yorkshire]]
Megan Boone birth_place [[United States]]
Yosra El Lozy birth_place [[Cairo]]
Lorenzo Clemons birth_place [[Birmingham, Alabama]]
Karen Hassan birth_place [[Belfast]]
Penelope Andrews birth_place [[Subiaco]]
Joke Silva birth_place [[Lagos]]
Omkar Das Manikpuri birth_place [[India]]
Paravoor Bharathan birth_place [[India]]
Amrita Puri birth_place [[India]], [[India]]
Ned Schmidtke birth_place [[United States]]
Mari Okamoto birth_place [[Tokyo]]
Sunny Moza birth_place [[India]], [[California]], [[Jammu]], [[India]]
Simon Gosejohann birth_place [[Gütersloh]]
William Hansen (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
James Wolk birth_place [[United States]], [[Farmington Hills, Michigan]]
Tab Baker birth_place [[Chicago, Illinois]]
Thomas James Longley birth_place [[Canterbury]]
Barbara Nicolosi birth_place [[New Brunswick, New Jersey]]
Luke Kleintank birth_place [[Cincinnati, Ohio]], [[United States]]
Bruce Lester birth_place [[Johannesburg]]
Takis Hristoforidis birth_place [[Constantinople]]
Ernie Rivera birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Philip Sayer birth_place [[Swansea]]
Ellen Wong birth_place [[Scarborough, Ontario]]
Kunal (actor) birth_place [[India]]
William Dawson Lawrence birth_place [[Lawrencetown, County Down]]
Christoph M. Ohrt birth_place [[Hamburg]], [[United States]]
Michael Been birth_place [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Santha Devi birth_place [[India]]
Chris Zylka birth_place [[Warren]]
Linal Haft birth_place [[London]]
Jeb Stuart Adams birth_place [[Hollywood, California]]
Yehuda Barkan birth_place [[Netanya]]
Bront Palarae birth_place [[Malaysia]]
Nick Robinson (American actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Stéphanie Montreux birth_place [[Australia]], [[Melbourne]]
Leslie Carlson birth_place [[Mitchell, South Dakota]]
Justin Blanchard birth_place [[United States]], [[Dallas, Texas]]
Janne Carlsson birth_place [[Stockholm]], [[Sweden]]
Piper Mackenzie Harris birth_place [[United States]]
Daisy Betts birth_place [[Small Claims (telemovie)]]
Lushin Dubey birth_place [[India]]
Lennart Jähkel birth_place [[Sweden]]
Ellen Hillingsø birth_place [[Denmark]]
Mitchell Landzaat birth_place [[Ontario]]
Madeleine Budd birth_place [[England]]
Jo Morrow birth_place [[Texas]]
Ary Fernandes birth_place [[Sao Paulo]]
Nina Kusturica birth_place [[Bosnia-Herzegowina]]
Frankie Ingrassia birth_place [[United States]]
Caitlin Dulany birth_place [[United States]]
Julie du Page birth_place [[Paris]], [[Quebec]]
Paul Ryan Rudd birth_place [[United States]]
Shruthi Raj birth_place [[India]]
Denice D. Lewis birth_place [[United States]], [[Lynchburg, Virginia]]
Lucy Bradshaw birth_place [[Bristol]]
Sylwester Maciejewski birth_place [[Żyrardów]], [[Poland]]
Jan Kobuszewski birth_place [[Warsaw]], [[Poland]]
Andrzej Grabowski birth_place [[Chrzanów]], [[Poland]]
Danuta Szaflarska birth_place [[Piwniczna-Zdrój]], [[Poland]], [[Łódź]]
Stefanos Linaios birth_place [[Messinia]], [[Greece]], [[England]]
Jonathan Morgan Heit birth_place [[United States]]
Bruce Cannon birth_place [[United States]]
Kevin Moreton birth_place [[England]]
Rob Ramsay birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario, Canada]]
Heinz Lieven birth_place [[Hamburg]]
Vanessa Bayer birth_place [[United States]]
Paul Brittain birth_place [[United States]]
Eric Sheffer Stevens birth_place [[United States]], [[Sacramento, California]]
Nishan K. P. Nanaiah birth_place [[India]]
Jim Dauterive birth_place [[United States]]
Dirk Reichardt birth_place [[Germany]]
Dan Kemp birth_place [[United States]], [[San Diego, California]]
Luke Youngblood birth_place [[London]]
Leonid Bichevin birth_place [[Russia]]
Reuben Greene birth_place [[United States]]
Kathy Jamieson birth_place [[Lancashire]]
John Paisley (actor) birth_place [[Scotland]]
Thu Maung birth_place [[Rangoon]]
Darren Smith (actor) birth_place [[United States]]
Göksel Arsoy birth_place [[Kayseri]]
Stavros Tsiolis birth_place [[Tripoli, Greece]]
Darbi Gwynn birth_place [[United States]], [[CSI: NY]]
Mary Mackenzie birth_place [[London]]
Louiza Podimata birth_place [[Russia]]
Martin Stephens (actor) birth_place [[Southgate, London]], [[Middlesex]]
Adam Weissman birth_place [[United States]]
Kristīne Nevarauska birth_place [[Latvia]]
Rafael Primorac birth_place [[Vrgorac]], [[Croatia]]
Katie Crown birth_place [[Oakville, Ontario]]
Anita Bush birth_place [[United States]], [[Washington, District of Columbia]]
Carlotta Freeman birth_place [[United States]]
London vale birth_place [[United States]]
Whitney anderson (actress) birth_place [[United States]], [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Rory Girvan birth_place [[Swindon]]
William R. Moses birth_place [[United States]], [[Los Angeles, California]]
Nadine Van der Velde birth_place [[Toronto, Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Elise Gatien birth_place [[Kamloops]]
Drew Van Acker birth_place [[United States]]
Bill Walsh (American football coach) pastteams [[San Francisco 49ers]] (–)
Bert Bell heightft 2,500
Bert Bell pastteams [[Pittsburgh Steelers]] (–)
Vince Lombardi pastteams [[Washington Redskins]]
Jim Thorpe pastteams May 28, 1888," ( –)
Bob Hayes pastteams (–)
Randy White (American football) pastteams [[Dallas Cowboys]]
Barry Sanders pastteams [[Detroit Lions]]
Tex Schramm pastteams National Football League]] (-)
George Blanda pastteams " [[Pittsburgh]] (–)
Darrell Green pastteams [[Houston]]
Joe Theismann position [[quarterback]]
Antonio Pierce position [[linebacker]]
Marcus Tubbs position [[defensive tackle]]
Josh Brown (American football) position [[left tackle]]
Sean Morey (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Tom Brookshier pastteams (–)
Jay Bellamy position [[Safety (American football position)]]
Eric Parker (American football) position [[Coach (sport)]]
Cameron Jensen position [[linebacker]]
Harvey Unga position [[running back]]
Terrence Warren pastteams [[Hampton University]] (*)
Frantz Joseph position [[linebacker]]
Jeremy Williams (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Joe Cox (American football) position [[quarterback]]
Alphonso Taylor position [[defensive tackle]]
Rob Rose (American football) position [[defensive end]]
Donald Jones (American football) position [[wide receiver]]
Cordaro Howard position [[Guard (American football)]]
Socialist Party of Massachusetts national [[Socialist Party USA]]
Socialist Party of New Jersey national [[Socialist Party USA]]
Rhomboid minor muscle image2 .png
Posterior cricoarytenoid muscle image2 .png
Mentalis image2 "
Corrugator cutis ani muscle image2 III
Adductor hallucis muscle image2 bones.
Chondroglossus image2 Anat .png
Gina Swainson nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1979]]
Kim Ashfield nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1980]]
Cindy Fabre nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2005]]
Renata Ruiz nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2005]]
Shannon Marketic nationalcompetition [[Miss USA 1992]]
Apasra Hongsakula nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1965]]
Susana Duijm nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1955]]
Dania Prince nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1998]]
Marina Tsintikidou nationalcompetition [[1992]]
Mary Leona Gage nationalcompetition [[Miss USA 1957]]
Priscila Perales nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2006]]
Ingrid Marie Rivera nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2008]]
Ana Karina Áñez nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2004]]
Erin McNaught nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2006]]
Denny Méndez nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1997]]
Kurara Chibana nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2006]]
Jamie Solinger nationalcompetition [[Miss USA 1998]]
Nguyễn Thị Huyền nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2004]]
Ashley Harder nationalcompetition [[Miss USA 2007]]
Hil Hernández nationalcompetition [[Miss Earth 2005]]
Joyce Giraud nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1998]]
Maria Remenyi nationalcompetition [[Miss USA 1966]]
Sharon Brown nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1961]]
Eva González nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2003]]
Nataly Chilet nationalcompetition [[Miss Earth 2005]]
Massiel Taveras nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2007]]
Sivan Klein nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2003]]
Belén Montilla nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2006]]
Nuraliza Osman nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2002]]
Doukissa Nomikou nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2007]]
Gabriela Barros nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1990]]
Susana Rivadeneira nationalcompetition [[Miss Ecuador 2004]]
Constanza Silva nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2006]]
Pooja Chitgopekar nationalcompetition [[Miss Earth 2007]]
Riza Santos nationalcompetition [[Miss Earth 2006]]
Valérie Bègue nationalcompetition File:Valérie Bègue signat des autographe à l'hipodrome de pau le 13 janvier 2008 vue 7.JPG]]
Elda Dushi nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Boyoura Martijn nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Christine Reiler nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Anya Watkins nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Alena Aladka nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Halima Chehaima nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Felicita Arzú nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Sandra Hernández nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Malebogo Marumoagae nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Regiane Andrade nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Paolina Racheva nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
María José Torrenegra nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Wendy Cordero nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Tajana Jeremić nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Mckeyla Richards nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Dora Anastasiou nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Ksenia Sukhinova nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Line Kruuse nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Valeska Saab nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Kadi Sizask nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Mihret Abebe nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Tamar Nemsitsveridze nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2008]]
Aikaterini Evangelinou nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Candace Charles nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Hamy Tejeda nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Catherine Wainaina nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Cho Eun-ju nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Vanessa Beauchaints nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Melody Selvon nationalcompetition Category:Miss World 2007 delegates]]
Oyungerel Gankhuyag nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Marija Ćirović nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Marichen Luiperth nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Melissa Sneekes nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Bláthnaid McKenna nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Roshni Kaur Soin nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Stephanie Dods nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
María de la Paz Vargas nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Karolina Zakrzewska nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Elena Roxana Azoitei nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Nieve Jennings nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Mirjana Božović nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Fatmata Turay nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Veronika Husárová nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Megan Coleman nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2007]]
Natalia Zabala nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2007]]
Maria Colombage nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Charisse Melany Moll nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Nkosing'phile Dlamini nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Richa Adhia nationalcompetition [[Philippines]]
Đặng Minh Thu nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Caroline Marufu nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Kanokkorn Jaicheun nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Selen Soyder nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Ieva Kokoreviča nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1990]]
Barbara Vanden Bussche nationalcompetition [[Miss Earth 2008]]
Christabelle Howie nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1991]]
María Lourdes Caldera nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Marjorie Cevallos nationalcompetition [[Miss Ecuador 2008]]
Sadina Alla nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2007]]
Sidorela Kola nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1992]]
Natalie Griffith nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Sherine Wong nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1998]]
Rosarita Tawil nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Frédérika Charpentier nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Natasha Domínguez nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Karina Rivero nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Ligia Hernández nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Charyl Chacón nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Natascha Brandt nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Jennipher Bortolas nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Dayana Borges nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Hildaly Domínguez nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Laura Coleman nationalcompetition [[Miss International 2009]]
Tiffany Andrade Roche nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Rebecca Parchment nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2007]]
Verónica Arcay nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Adahisa Peña nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
María Milagros Véliz nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2009]]
Jictzad Viña nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2006]]
Claudia Moreno nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2000]]
Carolina Indriago nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1999]]
Ana Teresa Oropeza nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1982]]
Karla Carrillo nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2009]]
Marisol Alfonzo nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1978]]
Cristal Montañez nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1977]]
Judith Castillo nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1976]]
Maritza Pineda nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1975]]
Neyla Moronta nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1974]]
Desireé Rolando nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1973]]
María Antonieta Cámpoli nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1972]]
Jeannette Donzella nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1971]]
Bella La Rosa nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1970]]
Marzia Piazza nationalcompetition [[Miss World 1969]]
Peggy Kopp nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1968]]
Mariela Pérez nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1967]]
Magaly Castro nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1966]]
María de las Casas nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1965]]
Mercedes Revenga nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1964]]
Irene Morales nationalcompetition [[1945]]
Ana Griselda Vegas nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1961]]
Blanca Heredia nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1956]]
Consuelo Nouel nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1957]]
Ida Margarita Pieri nationalcompetition [[1940]]
Gladys Ascanio nationalcompetition [[1941]]
Sofía Silva nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1952]]
Gisela Bolaños nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1953]]
Elluz Peraza nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1976]]
María José Yéllici nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1969]]
Susan Carrizo nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2005]]
Valentina Patruno nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2003]]
Patricia Tóffoli nationalcompetition [[Miss World 1978]]
Janina San Miguel nationalcompetition [[Binibining Pilipinas 2008]] [[beauty pageant]]
Charmaine Chinapen nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Andrea Gómez nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2004]]
Eleidy Aparicio nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2003]]
Aura Zambrano nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2001]]
Andreína Llamozas nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1999]]
Carla Steinkopf nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1995]]
Ana María Amorer nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1994]]
Faviola Spitale nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1993]]
Carolina Omaña nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1989]]
Vanessa Holler nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1990]]
Niurka Acevedo nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1991]]
Miriam Leyderman nationalcompetition [[1964]]
Vicky García nationalcompetition [[1966]]
Nancy Gallardo nationalcompetition [[1968]]
María Eugenia Duarte nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 1988]]
Alejandra Andreu nationalcompetition [[Miss Spain 2008]]
Danielle Castaño nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Egla Harxhi nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Athina James nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2008]]
Agustina Quinteros nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Christina Trejo nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Katie Richardson nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Kathrin Krahfuss nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Tinnyse Johnson nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Tanja Vujičić nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Itseng Kgomotso nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Nicosia Lawson nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Katherine Medina nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Josipa Kusić nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Norayla Francisco nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Mari Vasileiou nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Zuzana Jandová nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Volha Khizhynkova nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Anne Katrin Walter nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Linda Wikstedt nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Christa Simmons nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Alexandra Ívarsdóttir nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Tamar Ziskind nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Claudia Russo nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Brittany Lyons nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Mizuki Kubodera nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Ruth Kinuthia nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Choi Bo-in nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Ina Avlasēviča nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Gabrielė Martirosianaitė nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Soo Wincci nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Martha Fenech nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Olivia Carey nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Marelize Robberts nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Carmen Kool nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Kahurangi Taylor nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Judith Wilson nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Lene Egeli nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Gabriela Rejala nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Annmarie Dehainaut nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Elena Angione nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Faraliza Tan nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Edita Krešáková nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Dora Mwima nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Dương Trương Thiên Lý nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Winfridah Mofu nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2008]]
Isabel Bawlitza nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2000]]
Yadira Geara nationalcompetition [[Miss International 2005]]
Catalina López nationalcompetition [[Miss Ecuador 2006]]
Antonia Petrova nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2009]]
Larimar Fiallo nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2004]]
Wendy Salgado nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2007]]
Iva Grijalva Pashova nationalcompetition [[Miss Earth 2007]]
Paola Torres nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2006]]
Anaïs Veerapatren nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2009]]
Kim Kötter nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2002]]
Võ Hoàng Yến nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2009]]
Macarena Mina nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1989]]
Ana Contreras nationalcompetition [[Miss Mundo Dominicana 2009]]
Ekta Choudhry nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2009]]
Jessica de Abreu nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2007]]
Nathaly Navas nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2008]]
Mariángela Bonanni nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Sara Angelini nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2006]]
Aymar Aristiguieta nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2006]]
Stephanie Baldwin nationalcompetition [[Miss America 2002]]
Andreína Castro nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Sandra Alves nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
María José González nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Mareike Baumgarten nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2009]]
Yoli Sevilla nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Flory Díez nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Charlott Da Silva nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Esmeralda Yaniche nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Daniela Morales nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Patricia Zavala nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Adriana Vasini nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
María Gabriela Pastrán nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Elizabeth Mosquera nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Patricia de Andrade nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Andrea Veiga nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Marelisa Gibson nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Yuly Tovar nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2009]]
Lourdes Figueroa nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2009]]
Hasna Xhukiçi nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2002]]
Whitney Toyloy nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2009]]
Linda Fäh nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2010]]
Trần Thị Hương Giang nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2009]]
Manasvi Mamgai nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2010]]
Irina Antonenko nationalcompetition [[Miss Russia 2010]]
Estefani Araujo nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
Karen Soto nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
Kelly Martínez nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
Jéssica Ibarra nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
Mariya Ovechkina nationalcompetition [[Miss Russia 2010]]
Tara Hoyos-Martínez nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2010]]
Olga Kononenko nationalcompetition [[Miss Russia 2010]]
Irina Sharipova nationalcompetition [[Miss Russia 2010]]
Mahara McKay nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2000]]
Liliana Flores nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
Anna Malova nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 1998]]
Alexandra Liao nationalcompetition [[Miss Perú 2010]]
Rachel Crofts nationalcompetition [[Miss Earth 2008]]
Jennifer Pazmiño nationalcompetition [[Miss Ecuador 2008]]
Domenica Saporitti nationalcompetition [[Miss Ecuador 2008]]
Germania Pimiento nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
Tanya Del Solar nationalcompetition [[Miss International 2010]]
Angela La Padula nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
Stefanie Gossweiler nationalcompetition [[Miss Earth 2007]]
Asyifa Latief nationalcompetition [[Miss Indonesia 2010]]
Romina Palmisano nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
Andrea Escobar nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
María Teresa Iannuzzo nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
María José Zavarce nationalcompetition [[Miss Venezuela 2010]]
Pamela Soprani nationalcompetition [[Miss Earth 2006]]
Rosa María Hernández nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2005]]
Yaisbel Arteaga nationalcompetition [[Informatics (academic field)]]
Jessica Rodríguez nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2004]]
Virginie Dechenaud nationalcompetition [[Miss France 2010]]
Anja Šaranović nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2011]]
Ivette Cordovez nationalcompetition [[Miss Universe 2001]]
Nguyễn Ngọc Kiều Khanh nationalcompetition [[Miss World 2010]]
Karin Ontiveros nationalcompetition 60th Miss Universe 2011]]
Lansdowne Road railway station years 1870
Booterstown railway station years 1835
Midleton railway station years 1859
Carrick on Suir railway station years 1853
Kilkenny railway station years 1848
Nenagh railway station years 1863
Fota halt years 1865
Carrigaloe railway station years 1862
Guillaume-Chrétien de Lamoignon de Malesherbes birth_date December 1721, 1775
Étienne Charles de Loménie de Brienne birth_date October, 1727
John Hancock (Texas politician) birth_date October 24, 1824
John Paul Jenkins birth_date January 20, 1981
Kathleen M. Rice birth_date February 15, 1965
Lekh Ram Vayeshnoi birth_date 1992
George Washington Jones (Texas politician) birth_date September 1828, 1866
Thomas M. Smith birth_date 1999
Marco Aurélio Garcia birth_date Partido, 2007
Choice B. Randell birth_date January 1, 1857
Joseph Franklin Wilson (Texas politician) birth_date March 18, 1901
Robert Manson birth_date 1867
Edward Degener birth_date October 20, 000195
Silas Hare birth_date November 13, 1827
Bob Asher birth_date September 7, 1937
Thomas J. Walsh (Alberta politician) birth_date July 15, 1945
Thomas Malone (politician) birth_date December 10, 1926
Elizabeth Emken birth_date 1998
Canton of Le Mée-sur-Seine dates -
Cholet 1st Canton chieftown [[Cholet]]
Cholet 2nd Canton chieftown [[Cholet]]
Canton of Beaupréau chieftown [[Beaupréau]]
Canton of Champtoceaux chieftown [[Champtoceaux]]
Canton of Châteauneuf-de-Randon chieftown [[Châteauneuf-de-Randon]]
Canton of Le Châtelet-en-Brie dates -
Canton of Benfeld chieftown [[Benfeld]]
Canton of L'Aigle-Est chieftown [[L'Aigle]]
Canton of Heuchin chieftown [[Heuchin]]
Canton of Chemillé chieftown [[Chemillé]]
Canton of Bricquebec chieftown [[Basse-Normandie]]
Canton of Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis chieftown [[Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis]]
Canton of Villefranche-sur-Mer chieftown [[Villefranche-sur-Mer]]
Canton of Orthez chieftown [[Orthez]]
Canton of Brantôme chieftown [[Brantôme, Dordogne]]
Canton of La Chapelle-la-Reine dates -
Canton of Château-Landon dates -
Canton of Fontainebleau dates -
Canton of Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux dates -
Canton of Moret-sur-Loing dates -
Canton of Nemours dates -
Canton of Brie-Comte-Robert dates -
Canton of Combs-la-Ville dates -
Canton of Melun-Nord dates -
Canton of Melun-Sud dates -
Canton of Mormant dates -
Canton of Perthes dates -
Canton of Rozay-en-Brie dates -
Canton of Savigny-le-Temple dates -
Canton of Tournan-en-Brie dates -
Canton of Jonzac chieftown [[Jonzac]]
Canton of Champs-sur-Marne dates -
Canton of Chelles dates -
Canton of Claye-Souilly dates -
Canton of Lagny-sur-Marne dates -
Canton of Noisiel dates -
Canton of Pontault-Combault dates -
Canton of Roissy-en-Brie dates -
Canton of Thorigny-sur-Marne dates -
Canton of Torcy dates -
Canton of Coulommiers dates -
Canton of Crécy-la-Chapelle dates -
Canton of Dammartin-en-Goële dates -
Canton of La Ferté-sous-Jouarre dates -
Canton of Lizy-sur-Ourcq dates -
Canton of Meaux-Nord dates -
Canton of Meaux-Sud dates -
Canton of Mitry-Mory dates -
Canton of Rebais dates -
Canton of Bray-sur-Seine dates -
Canton of Donnemarie-Dontilly dates -
Canton of La Ferté-Gaucher dates -
Canton of Montereau-Fault-Yonne dates -
Canton of Nangis dates -
Canton of Provins dates -
Canton of Villiers-Saint-Georges dates -
Canton of Villeneuve-sur-Yonne chieftown [[Armeau]]
Canton of Barneville-Carteret chieftown [[Basse-Normandie]]
Canton of Beaumont-Hague chieftown [[Basse-Normandie]]
Canton of Cherbourg-Octeville-Nord-Ouest chieftown [[Basse-Normandie]]
Canton of Cherbourg-Octeville-Sud-Est chieftown [[Basse-Normandie]]
Canton of Cherbourg-Octeville-Sud-Ouest chieftown [[Basse-Normandie]]
Canton of Archiac chieftown [[Archiac]]
Canton of Archiac dates 1999 !!
Canton of Marans chieftown [[Marans]]
Canton of Berck chieftown [[Berck]]
Canton of Campagne-lès-Hesdin chieftown [[Campagne-lès-Hesdin]]
Canton of Étaples chieftown [[Étaples]]
Canton of Hucqueliers chieftown [[Hucqueliers]]
Canton of Cany-Barville chieftown [[Cany-Barville]]
Canton of Côte Vermeille chieftown [[Port-Vendres]]
Canton of Courçon chieftown [[Saint-Jean-de-Liversay]]
Canton of Soultz-Haut-Rhin chieftown [[Berrwiller]]
Canton of Montréal, Gers chieftown [[Montreal (Gers)]]
Canton of Albert chieftown [[Albert, Somme]]
Canton of Ailly-sur-Noye chieftown [[Ailly-sur-Noye]]
Canton of Hallencourt year 1999
Canton of Picquigny year 1999
Amiens 1st (Ouest) Canton pop 137753
Amiens 1st (Ouest) Canton year 1999
Amiens 2nd (Nord-Ouest) Canton pop 137570
Amiens 2nd (Nord-Ouest) Canton year 1999
Amiens 3rd (Nord-Est) Canton year 1999
Amiens 4th (Est) Canton year 1999
Amiens 5th (Sud-Est) Canton year 1999
Amiens 6th (Sud) Canton year 1999
Amiens 7th (Sud-Ouest) Canton year 1999
Amiens 8th (Nord) Canton year 1999
Canton of Le Catelet dates -
Canton of La Capelle dates -
Canton of Ambérieu-en-Bugey chieftown [[Ambérieu-en-Bugey]]
Canton of Ambérieu-en-Bugey dates -
Canton of Aubigny-en-Artois chieftown [[Aubigny-en-Artois]]
Canton of Châtellerault-Nord dates |
Canton of Châtellerault-Ouest dates |
Canton of Châtellerault-Sud dates |
Canton of Rouen numcomm 7
Canton of Yerville dates .
Canton of Yvetot dates .
Canton of Châtenois chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Mirecourt chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Dompaire chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Bulgnéville chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Fraize chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Bains-les-Bains chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Charmes chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Lamarche chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Coussey chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Monthureux-sur-Saône chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Châtel-sur-Moselle chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Bruyères chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Rambervillers chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Le Thillot chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Senones chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Vittel chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Neufchâteau chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Brouvelieures chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-Est chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Raon-l'Étape chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Provenchères-sur-Fave chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Darney chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Plombières-les-Bains chieftown [[Lorraine (region)]]
Canton of Erstein chieftown [[Bolsenheim]]
Canton of Hochfelden chieftown [[Alteckendorf]]
Peterloo Massacre commander2 [[Henry Hunt (politician)]]
Mexican Revolution commander1 [[Pascual Orozco]]
Mexican Revolution commander2 [[José María Pino Suárez]]
Babuyan Islands commander2 Image:Luzon Strait n7184.jpg]]
War of the League of Cambrai commander1 [[Francis I of France]]
Serbo-Bulgarian War commander1 [[Nikola Pašić]]
Great Turkish War commander1 [[Jan III Sobieski]]
Raid on Drvar commander2 [[Josip Broz Tito]]
Polish–Ottoman War (1633–1634) commander2 [[Azov Horde]]
History of the Ecuadorian–Peruvian territorial dispute commander2 [[Viceroyalty of New Granada]]
Gunpowder Incident commander1 [[Patrick Henry]]
Gunpowder Incident commander2 [[Patrick Henry]]
Battle of Debecka Pass commander2 [[Javelin anti-tank missile]]
Confederation of the Equator commander1 [[Pedro I of Brazil]]
French Campaign in Egypt and Syria commander1 [[Napoleon Bonaparte]]
Chilcotin War commander1 [[James Douglas (governor)]]
Operation Tiger Hound commander1 [[William C. Westmoreland]]
Second Margrave War commander2 [[Albert Alcibiades, Margrave of Brandenburg-Kulmbach]]
Battle of Bayou Bourbeux commander1 [[Stephen G. Burbridge]]
[[Oran M. Roberts]]
Battle of Bayou Bourbeux commander2 [[Stephen G. Burbridge]]
Ingush-Chechen fratricide incident commander2 [[Grozny OMON fratricide incident]]
Battle of Gaza (2007) commander1 [[Ismail Haniya]]
Operation Shed Light commander2 [[Ho Chi Minh trail]]
Raid on Anuradhapura Air Force Base commander2 [[Liberation Tigers of Tamil Eelam]]
First Turko-Egyptian War commander1 [[Ibrahim Pasha of Egypt]]
Five Days of Milan commander2 [[Carlo Cattaneo (writer)]]
Battle of Frisches Haff commander2 [[Carl Rutensparre]]
Virée de Galerne commander1 [[Jean-Baptiste Kléber]]
Virée de Galerne commander2 [[Jean-Baptiste Kléber]]
Battle of Messkirch commander1 [[Jean Victor Marie Moreau]]
Second Turko-Egyptian War commander1 [[Hafiz Pasha]]
[[Helmuth Graf von Moltke]]
[[Ibrahim Pasha of Egypt]]
Second Turko-Egyptian War commander2 [[Helmuth Graf von Moltke]]
[[Ibrahim Pasha of Egypt]]
Battle of Wild Cat Creek commander1 [[William Russell (Kentucky)]]
NATO intervention in Bosnia commander1 [[Operation Joint Endeavor]]
Silda camp attack commander2 [[pl:Atak na EFR w Sildzie (2010)]]
Narang night raid commander2 [[US Special Forces]]
1973 Monte Carlo Rally next_round 1973
1973 International Swedish Rally next_round 1973
1973 Rally of Portugal next_round 1973
1973 Safari Rally next_round 1973
1973 Rally of Morocco next_round 1973
1973 Acropolis Rally next_round 1973
1973 1000 Lakes Rally next_round 1973
1973 Austrian Alpine Rally next_round 1973
1973 Sanremo Rally next_round 1973
1973 Press-on-Regardless Rally next_round 1973
1973 RAC Rally next_round 1973
Carl Barks dob 27
Carl Barks yob 1901
Don Rosa dob 29
Don Rosa yob 1951
Masamune Shirow yob 1961
Romano Scarpa dob 27
Romano Scarpa yob 1927
Scott Adams dob 8
Scott Adams yob 1957
Charles M. Schulz dob 26
Charles M. Schulz yob 1922
René Goscinny yob 1926
Tove Jansson yob 1914
Hermann Huppen dob 17
Hermann Huppen yob 1938
Floyd Gottfredson dob 5
Floyd Gottfredson yob 1905
C. C. Beck dob 8
C. C. Beck yob 1910
Giorgio Cavazzano dob 19
Giorgio Cavazzano yob 1947
William Van Horn dob 15
William Van Horn yob 1939
John Lustig dob 25
John Lustig yob 1953
Noel Van Horn dob 6
Noel Van Horn yob 1968
Eddie Campbell dob 10
Eddie Campbell yob 1955
Enki Bilal dob 7
Enki Bilal yob 1951
William Gaines dob 1
William Gaines yob 1922
Riyoko Ikeda yob 1999
Lynn Johnston dob 28
Lynn Johnston yob 1947
Hugo Pratt dob 15
Hugo Pratt yob 1927
George Herriman dob 22
George Herriman yob 1880
Gilbert Hernandez dob 1
Gilbert Hernandez yob 1957
Horacio Altuna dob 24
Horacio Altuna yob 1941
Philippe Vandevelde dob 24
Philippe Vandevelde yob 1957
Jean-Richard Geurts dob 2
Jean-Richard Geurts yob 1957
Herblock dob 13
Herblock yob 1909
Milo Manara dob 12
Milo Manara yob 1945
Kim Deitch yob 1944
Héctor Germán Oesterheld dob 23
Héctor Germán Oesterheld yob 1919
Francisco Solano López (comics) dob 26
Francisco Solano López (comics) yob 1928
Johnny Hart dob 18
Johnny Hart yob 1931
David Michelinie area writer
Jim Woodring area artist
Frank Cho area editor
Jules Feiffer dob 26
Jules Feiffer yob 1929
Steve Dillon yob 1975
Marjane Satrapi dob 22
Marjane Satrapi yob 1969
Marv Wolfman dob 13
Marv Wolfman yob 1946
Sam Kieth dob 11
Sam Kieth yob 1963
E. C. Segar dob 8
E. C. Segar yob 1894
Régis Loisel dob 4
Régis Loisel yob 1951
Don Martin (cartoonist) dob 18
Don Martin (cartoonist) yob 1931
Gary Shipman area writer
Raymond Briggs dob 18
Raymond Briggs yob 1934
Cathy Guisewite dob 5
Cathy Guisewite yob 1950
Harvey Kurtzman dob 3
Harvey Kurtzman yob 1924
Keith Giffen area writer
Dan Jurgens dob 27
Dan Jurgens yob 1959
Jean-Jacques Sempé dob 17
Jean-Jacques Sempé yob 1932
Bill Willingham yob 1956
Kurt Busiek dob 16
Kurt Busiek yob 1960
Greg Rucka dob 29
Greg Rucka yob 1969
Micah Wright dob 7
Micah Wright yob 1974
Lee Falk dob 28
Lee Falk yob 1911
Darko Macan yob 1966
Edgar P. Jacobs dob 30
Edgar P. Jacobs yob 1904
John McCrea yob 1966
François Bourgeon dob 5
François Bourgeon yob 1945
Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro dob 21
Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro yob 1846
Eric Shanower dob 23
Eric Shanower yob 1963
Eric Shanower notable_works [[Age of Bronze (comics)]]
Marc Sleen yob 1922
Doug Moench dob 23
Doug Moench yob 1948
Roger Stern dob 17
Roger Stern yob 1950
Jijé dob 13
Jijé yob 1914
Gil Kane area editor
Mike Mignola dob 16
Mike Mignola yob 1960
Jean Graton dob 10
Jean Graton yob 1923
Larry Lieber area writer
Eduardo Risso yob 1959
Steve Gerber dob 20
Steve Gerber yob 1947
Hank Ketcham dob 14
Hank Ketcham yob 1920
Lauren Weinstein (comics) area artist
Terry Mosher dob 11
Terry Mosher yob 1942
Juan Díaz Canales yob 1972
Evan Dorkin dob 20
Evan Dorkin yob 1965
David Beauchard dob 9
Mark Martin (cartoonist) dob 21
Mark Martin (cartoonist) yob 1956
Seth (cartoonist) dob 16
Seth (cartoonist) yob 1962
Ivan Brunetti yob 1967
Paul Johnson (artist) dob 13
Paul Johnson (artist) yob 1958
Michael William Kaluta yob 1947
Max Bunker dob 24
Max Bunker yob 1939
Jeph Jacques yob 2003
Frode Øverli dob 15
Frode Øverli yob 1968
Brant Parker dob 26
Brant Parker yob 1920
Tom Toles dob 22
Tom Toles yob 1951
Jaime Hernandez yob 1959
Kevin Eastman dob 30
Kevin Eastman yob 1962
David Rees (cartoonist) dob 22
David Rees (cartoonist) yob 1972
Peter Laird dob 27
Peter Laird yob 1954
P. Craig Russell dob 30
P. Craig Russell yob 1951
Saul Steinberg dob 15
Saul Steinberg yob 1914
Marc Hempel dob 25
Marc Hempel yob 1957
Ron Smith (artist) yob 1924
Drew Hayes yob 1969
Roberto Raviola dob 30
Roberto Raviola yob 1939
Leonard Starr dob 28
Leonard Starr yob 1925
Christopher Priest (comics) area writer
Kyle Baker area artist
Tim Sale (artist) dob 1
Tim Sale (artist) yob 1956
Norm Breyfogle area writer
Roz Chast dob 26
Roz Chast yob 1954
Raymond Macherot dob 30
Raymond Macherot yob 1924
Jessica Abel yob 1969
Frank Hampson yob 1918
Bob de Groot dob 26
Bob de Groot yob 1941
Steve Rude dob 31
Steve Rude yob 1956
Walt Simonson dob 2
Walt Simonson yob 1946
Charles Vess dob 10
Charles Vess yob 1951
Marco Rota dob 18
Marco Rota yob 1942
Howard Tayler dob 29
Howard Tayler yob 1968
Mauricio de Sousa dob 27
Mauricio de Sousa yob 1935
Art Adams area writer
Crockett Johnson dob 20
Crockett Johnson yob 1906
Malcolm Jones III yob 1959
Norihiro Yagi yob 1990
Catherine Yronwode dob 12
Catherine Yronwode yob 1947
John Severin dob 26
John Severin yob 1921
Will Elder dob 22
Will Elder yob 1921
Peter Kuper dob 22
Peter Kuper yob 1958
Julie Doucet dob 31
Julie Doucet yob 1965
Mike Wieringo dob 24
Mike Wieringo yob 1963
Carol Lay yob 1952
Tom DeFalco dob 26
Tom DeFalco yob 1950
Lee Chi Ching yob 1963
Frank King (cartoonist) dob 9
Frank King (cartoonist) yob 1883
Whilce Portacio dob 8
Whilce Portacio yob 1963
Claire Bretécher dob 7
Claire Bretécher yob 1940
Pierre Christin dob 27
Pierre Christin yob 1938
Juan Zanotto yob 1935
Daniel Branca dob 7
Daniel Branca yob 1951
Steve Moore (comics) area writer
Vicar (comics) dob 16
Vicar (comics) yob 1934
Glenn Dakin yob 1960
Alex Robinson area artist
Jerry Ordway dob 28
Jerry Ordway yob 1957
Mary Tourtel yob 1948
Timothy Truman (writer) dob 9
Timothy Truman (writer) yob 1956
Chynna Clugston dob 19
Chynna Clugston yob 1975
Rune Andréasson dob 11
Rune Andréasson yob 1925
Martin Kellerman yob 1973
Paul Chadwick yob 1957
Sy Barry yob 1928
Zander Cannon area writer, artist
Wendy and Richard Pini dob 4
Wendy and Richard Pini yob 1951
Jamie Delano yob 1954
Massimo Belardinelli dob 5
Massimo Belardinelli yob 1938
Glenn Fabry yob 1987
Hermann Mejia yob 1973
Fabian Nicieza yob 1961
Tarpe Mills yob 1915
Michael Avon Oeming area writer
John McLusky yob 1923
Yves Chaland dob 3
Yves Chaland yob 1957
Sophie Crumb area artist
Signe Wilkinson dob 25
Signe Wilkinson yob 1959
William Vance dob 8
William Vance yob 1935
Zep dob 15
Zep yob 1967
Boo Cook yob 1972
David Lapham yob 1970
Dean Alston yob 1950
Tim Bradstreet dob 16
Tim Bradstreet yob 1967
Leonardo Manco dob 16
Leonardo Manco yob 1971
Gotlib yob 1934
Rötger Feldmann dob 17
Rötger Feldmann yob 1950
Savage Pencil yob 1951
Rick Leonardi yob 1980
Jill Thompson dob 20
Jill Thompson yob 1966
Sean McKeever yob 1972
Tony Daniel area artist
Travis Charest dob 2
Travis Charest yob 1969
Steven Grant dob 22
Steven Grant yob 1953
Joe Kelly (comics) yob 1999
Dave Stevens dob 29
Dave Stevens yob 1955
Dave Stevens notable_works [[The Rocketeer]]
[[Bettie Page]]
Georges Pichard dob 17
Georges Pichard yob 1920
Joseph Michael Linsner dob 13
Joseph Michael Linsner yob 1968
Jan (comics) dob 13
Jan (comics) yob 1939
Fran Striker dob 19
Fran Striker yob 1903
Paolo Eleuteri Serpieri dob 29
Paolo Eleuteri Serpieri yob 1944
Joe Casey area writer
Mike Sekowsky dob 19
Mike Sekowsky yob 1923
Michael Ramirez dob 11
Michael Ramirez yob 1961
Foo Swee Chin dob 27
Foo Swee Chin yob 1977
Jean-Claude Forest area writer
Joaquín Xaudaró dob 17
Joaquín Xaudaró yob 1872
Humberto Ramos dob 27
Humberto Ramos yob 1970
José Antonio Muñoz dob 10
José Antonio Muñoz yob 1942
Jason (comics) dob 16
Jason (comics) yob 1965
Gabriel Morrissette dob 26
Gabriel Morrissette yob 1959
Jay Faerber yob 1972
Miguelanxo Prado yob 1958
E. Nelson Bridwell yob 1931
John Layman area letterer
Rufus Dayglo yob 2011
Paul Gustavson dob 16
Paul Gustavson yob 1916
Jean-Marc Reiser dob 13
Jean-Marc Reiser yob 1941
Édika dob 17
Tomer Hanuka yob 1974
Rich Burlew dob 1
Rich Burlew yob 1974
Jacques de Loustal dob 10
Jacques de Loustal yob 1956
Don Rico dob 26
Don Rico yob 1912
Paul Reinman dob 2
Paul Reinman yob 1910
Gary Erskine yob 1968
Oscar González Loyo dob 11
Oscar González Loyo yob 1959
Susana Romero dob 27
Susana Romero yob 1963
George Tuska dob 26
George Tuska yob 1916
Jef Mallett yob 1962
Kazimieras G. Prapuolenis yob 1959
Malcolm Wheeler-Nicholson yob 1890
Sheldon Mayer dob 1
Sheldon Mayer yob 1917
Carlos Meglia dob 11
Carlos Meglia yob 1957
Dino Battaglia yob 1923
Paul Neary area editor
Gary Friedrich dob 21
Gary Friedrich yob 1943
Jack Lawrence (artist) yob 1975
Tony Lee dob 30
Tony Lee yob 1970
Kaoru Tada dob 25
Kaoru Tada yob 1960
Derib dob 8
Derib yob 1944
Harry Bliss yob 2008
David Wohl area writer and editor
Mike Luckovich dob 28
Mike Luckovich yob 1960
Alfredo Castelli area writer
Dick Dillin dob 17
Dick Dillin yob 1929
Daan Jippes yob 1945
Joshua Ortega yob 1974
Lew Stringer dob 22
Lew Stringer yob 1959
Horacio Sandoval dob 27
Horacio Sandoval yob 1971
Doug Marlette dob 6
Doug Marlette yob 1949
Mike W. Barr dob 30
Mike W. Barr yob 1952
Kent Williams (artist) yob 1962
Leah Moore dob 4
Leah Moore yob 1978
John Reppion yob 1978
Françoise Mouly yob 1955
Pete Morisi dob 7
Dudu Geva dob 14
Mads Eriksen dob 15
Mads Eriksen yob 1977
John Paul Leon dob 26
John Paul Leon yob 1972
Javier Hernandez dob 23
Javier Hernandez yob 1966
Graham Higgins yob 1953
Jaxon dob 15
Jaxon yob 1941
Ernie Colón yob 1931
Tom Brevoort area editor
Henry Scarpelli yob 1930
Gaspar Saladino yob 1926
Nick Cuti dob 29
Nick Cuti yob 1944
Joe Gill dob 13
Joe Gill yob 1919
Roger Leloup dob 17
Roger Leloup yob 1933
Matt Madden area artist
Pat Broderick dob 26
Pat Broderick yob 1953
Terry Beatty dob 11
Terry Beatty yob 1958
Jenette Kahn yob 1948
Tadao Nagahama dob 26
Tadao Nagahama yob 1936
Greg (comics) dob 5
Greg (comics) yob 1931
Maurice Dodd area writer
Suzy Spafford yob 1945
Irwin Hasen dob 8
Irwin Hasen yob 1918
Bud Grace yob 1944
Guy Gilchrist dob 30
Guy Gilchrist yob 1957
Don Wright (cartoonist) dob 23
Don Wright (cartoonist) yob 1934
Russell Patterson dob 26
Russell Patterson yob 1893
Jim Berry (cartoonist) dob 16
Jim Berry (cartoonist) yob 1932
Ted Key dob 25
Ted Key yob 1912
Liam Sharp dob 2
Liam Sharp yob 1968
Tak Toyoshima dob 11
Tak Toyoshima yob 1971
Oscar González Guerrero dob 17
Oscar González Guerrero yob 1994
Dash Shaw area writer
Eddy Paape dob 7
Eddy Paape yob 1920
Gordon Purcell dob 14
Gordon Purcell yob 1959
Ralf König dob 8
Ralf König yob 1960
Clifford Meth dob 22
Clifford Meth yob 1961
Thomas Yeates dob 19
Thomas Yeates yob 1955
Robert Velter dob 9
Robert Velter yob 1909
Patrick Gleason (artist) area artist
Branislav Kerac yob 1952
Seth Fisher dob 22
Seth Fisher yob 1972
Dan DiDio dob 13
Dan DiDio yob 1959
Megan Kelso yob 1968
Caza dob 14
Caza yob 1941
Roger Langridge dob 14
Roger Langridge yob 1967
Khoo Fuk-lung dob 21
Khoo Fuk-lung yob 1964
Carlos Trillo dob 1
Carlos Trillo yob 1943
Carl Critchlow yob 1963
Ivan Reis area artist
Raina Telgemeier dob 26
Raina Telgemeier yob 1977
Jeffrey Brown area writer
Colin Wyatt yob 1939
Garen Ewing yob 1969
Colin Wilson (comics) yob 1949
Chao Yat dob 21
Chao Yat yob 1968
Tracy Yardley dob 19
Tracy Yardley yob 1979
Dick Rockwell dob 11
Dick Rockwell yob 1920
Juan Giménez dob 16
Juan Giménez yob 1943
Phil Hester (comics) yob 1966
John Higgins (comics) area writer
Zoran Janjetov dob 23
Zoran Janjetov yob 1961
Pedro León Zapata yob 1928
Marc Hansen yob 1963
Les McClaine dob 30
Les McClaine yob 1977
Fred Fredericks yob 1929
Domingo Roberto Mandrafina dob 2
Domingo Roberto Mandrafina yob 1944
H. G. Peter dob 8
H. G. Peter yob 1880
Salih Memecan dob 2
Salih Memecan yob 1952
David Hine area artist
Guy Delisle dob 19
Guy Delisle yob 1966
Igor Goldkind dob 20
Igor Goldkind yob 1960
Brothers Hildebrandt yob 1959
Jean Roba dob 28
Jean Roba yob 1930
Greg Capullo dob 30
Greg Capullo yob 1962
Richard Moore (comics) yob 1966
Denys Cowan dob 30
Denys Cowan yob 1960
Win Mortimer dob 1
Win Mortimer yob 1919
Wilson McCoy yob 1902
Raoul Cauvin dob 26
Raoul Cauvin yob 1938
Daniel Torres (comics) dob 20
Daniel Torres (comics) yob 1958
Chris Eliopoulos dob 30
Chris Eliopoulos yob 1967
François Corteggiani yob 1953
Akimi Yoshida yob 1977
Hilary Barta dob 17
Hilary Barta yob 1957
Dermot Power yob 1990
Frank Chiaramonte dob 5
Frank Chiaramonte yob 1942
Jorge Cham yob 1976
Michael Fleisher dob 1
Michael Fleisher yob 1942
Dan Parent dob 25
Dan Parent yob 1964
Pat Lee dob 28
Pat Lee yob 1975
Clayton Crain yob 1975
Nigel Kitching dob 29
Nigel Kitching yob 1959
Pol Medina, Jr. dob 6
Pol Medina, Jr. yob 1960
Liniers (cartoonist) yob 1973
John K. Snyder III yob 1987
Fumi Yoshinaga yob 1971
Karl Story dob 28
Karl Story yob 1967
Randall Munroe dob 4
Randall Munroe yob 1984
Joe Phillips dob 13
Joe Phillips yob 1969
Jason Henderson yob 1971
John Ridgway (comic artist) dob 4
John Ridgway (comic artist) yob 1940
Sonia Leong dob 7
Sonia Leong yob 1982
Emma Vieceli dob 13
Emma Vieceli yob 1979
Laura Watton dob 2
Laura Watton yob 1979
Chuck Asay dob 1
Chuck Asay yob 1942
Mike Dawson yob 1975
Bill Ritchie area cartoonist
Tiziano Sclavi yob 1953
Greg Theakston dob 21
Greg Theakston yob 1953
Jon J Muth dob 28
Jon J Muth yob 1960
Luis Bermejo yob 1963
Scott Stantis dob 2
Scott Stantis yob 1959
Jason Shawn Alexander yob 1975
Sandy Jimenez dob 8
Sandy Jimenez yob 1968
John Celardo dob 27
John Celardo yob 1918
Eric Powell (comics) dob 8
Eric Powell (comics) yob 1975
Jean-Claude Fournier dob 21
Jean-Claude Fournier yob 1943
Claudio Villa (comics) dob 31
Claudio Villa (comics) yob 1959
Yvan Delporte dob 24
Yvan Delporte yob 1928
Paul Cuvelier dob 22
Paul Cuvelier yob 1923
Dany (comics) dob 28
Dany (comics) yob 1943
F'Murr dob 31
F'Murr yob 1946
Guillermo Mordillo dob 4
Guillermo Mordillo yob 1932
René Follet dob 10
René Follet yob 1931
George W. Trendle dob 4
George W. Trendle yob 1884
Chris Webster yob 1984
Pierre Seron yob 1942
Fred (comics) yob 1954
David Nakayama dob 15
David Nakayama yob 1978
Jerry Grandenetti yob 2010
Maurice Rosy dob 17
Maurice Rosy yob 1927
Enrique Sánchez Abulí dob 20
Enrique Sánchez Abulí yob 1945
Zhang Leping dob 10
Zhang Leping yob 1910
Will (comics) dob 30
Will (comics) yob 1927
Jidéhem dob 21
Jidéhem yob 1935
Cal Sobrepeña dob 1
Cal Sobrepeña yob 1940
Jack Sparling dob 21
Jack Sparling yob 1916
Ken Bald dob 1
Ken Bald yob 1920
Jim Holdaway yob 1927
Karine Haaland dob 29
Karine Haaland yob 1966
Nikita Mandryka dob 20
Nikita Mandryka yob 1940
Luna Brothers dob 10
Luna Brothers yob 1978
Nina Paley dob 3
Nina Paley yob 1968
René Hausman dob 21
René Hausman yob 1936
Eric Wight area animator
Ted Rall dob 26
Ted Rall yob 1963
Jackie Ormes dob 1
Jackie Ormes yob 1911
Georges Bess yob 1947
Lambil dob 14
Lambil yob 1936
Renato Guedes yob 1980
John Watson (artist) yob 1970
Jacques Lob yob 1932
John Workman dob 20
John Workman yob 1950
Nick Bertozzi dob 26
Nick Bertozzi yob 1970
Cal Slayton dob 19
Cal Slayton yob 1968
Merho area artist
Manfred Sommer dob 27
Manfred Sommer yob 1933
Maurice Tillieux yob 1921
James Turner (illustrator) area writer
Nat Gertler dob 30
Nat Gertler yob 1965
Kevin Huizenga dob 29
Kevin Huizenga yob 1977
Guiyeoni yob 1985
Will Pfeifer yob 1967
Matt Brandstein dob 29
Matt Brandstein yob 1972
César Ferioli dob 22
César Ferioli yob 1959
Ron Turner (artist) yob 1922
Jim Toomey dob 26
Jim Toomey yob 1960
François Walthéry dob 17
François Walthéry yob 1946
Rhode Montijo yob 1996
Paul Ryan (comics) area artist
Luis García Mozos yob 1946
Fernando Fernandez (comics) yob 1940
Chris Bunting yob 2005
Marko Djurdjević dob 23
Marko Djurdjević yob 1979
Jean Tabary dob 5
Jean Tabary yob 1930
Ramon Torrents yob 1944
Ethen Beavers yob 1989
Mayumi Azuma dob 24
Mayumi Azuma yob 1975
Jerry Dumas yob 1930
David Lopez (artist) yob 1975
Isidro Mones yob 1947
Greg Staples yob 1970
Jose Bea yob 1971
Kanoko Sakurakoji yob 2001
Karl Kerschl yob 2003
Tom Spilsbury area writer
Camillus Perera yob 2002
Jeremy Nell dob 16
Jeremy Nell yob 1979
Em Stone dob 22
Em Stone yob 1978
James Vance (comics) dob 2
James Vance (comics) yob 1953
Robert Loren Fleming yob 1956
Ray Moore (comics) yob 1936
Tibet (comics) yob 1931
Louis Cazeneuve dob 8
Louis Cazeneuve yob 1908
Jim Salicrup dob 29
Jim Salicrup yob 1957
Mick Austin yob 1996
Shane White yob 1970
Per Erik Hedman yob 1959
Jonathan Hickman area artist
Anthony Flamini area writer
Fung Chin Pang dob 11
Fung Chin Pang yob 1981
Georges Wolinski dob 28
Georges Wolinski yob 1934
Enrique Alcatena yob 1957
Grant Buist yob 1973
Derek McCulloch (comics) yob 1964
Nick Abadzis yob 1965
William Tucci dob 13
William Tucci yob 1966
Tony DiGerolamo dob 9
Tony DiGerolamo yob 1966
Ogden Whitney yob 1970
Mike Vosburg yob 1947
Cem Kızıltuğ yob 1974
Mike S. Miller yob 1971
Bob de Moor dob 20
Bob de Moor yob 1925
Youn In-wan dob 27
Youn In-wan yob 1976
Paul Tucker (artist) dob 4
Paul Tucker (artist) yob 1981
Fred Ray dob 4
Fred Ray yob 1920
John Costanza dob 14
John Costanza yob 1943
Dražen Kovačević yob 1974
Yukari Ichijo yob 2009
Jose Gonzalez (artist) yob 1939
Shirrel Rhoades dob 19
Shirrel Rhoades yob 1942
K-Hito yob 1890
Kazuko Fujita yob 1957
Nestor Redondo dob 5
Nestor Redondo yob 1928
Rea Irvin dob 26
Rea Irvin yob 1881
Toren Smith yob 1960
Scott O. Brown yob 1975
Frederik Peeters dob 14
Frederik Peeters yob 1974
Dick Locher dob 4
Dick Locher yob 1929
Mikhaela Reid dob 1
Mikhaela Reid yob 1980
Pierre Fournier (comics) dob 16
Pierre Fournier (comics) yob 1952
Kim Jae-hwan area artist
Kathleen Webb dob 6
Kathleen Webb yob 1956
Laura Molina (artist) dob 15
Laura Molina (artist) yob 1957
Mark Sable dob 22
Mark Sable yob 1975
Jack Higgins (cartoonist) dob 19
Jack Higgins (cartoonist) yob 1954
Joel Pett dob 1
Joel Pett yob 1953
Dan Goldman yob 1974
G. Willow Wilson dob 31
G. Willow Wilson yob 1982
Takako Shimura yob 2011
Kang Full dob 7
Kang Full yob 1974
Daisuke Satō yob 1964
Raulo Cáceres dob 20
Raulo Cáceres yob 1976
Roald Als dob 2
Roald Als yob 1948
Dærick Gröss, Sr. dob 28
Dærick Gröss, Sr. yob 1947
Stjepan Šejić dob 27
Stjepan Šejić yob 1981
Whitney Ellsworth dob 27
Whitney Ellsworth yob 1908
Dante Quinterno dob 26
Dante Quinterno yob 1909
Hector Cantú dob 16
Hector Cantú yob 1961
Li Chi-Tak dob 24
Li Chi-Tak yob 1965
John Stanley (comics) dob 22
John Stanley (comics) yob 1914
John Stanley (comics) notable_works [[Little Lulu]]
Scott Goodall area writer
Fermín Solís dob 16
Fermín Solís yob 1972
Andy Winter area writer
Jason M. Burns dob 17
Jason M. Burns yob 1978
Yu Yagami yob 1969
Craig Rousseau area artist
Rick Hoberg dob 7
Rick Hoberg yob 1952
Ionicus yob 1913
Tom Vincent dob 27
Tom Vincent yob 1956
Dick Briefer dob 9
Dick Briefer yob 1915
Ken Bruzenak dob 30
Ken Bruzenak yob 1952
Mitacq dob 10
Mitacq yob 1927
Dupa yob 1973
Przemysław Truściński yob 1970
Hank Kanalz area editor
Sal Amendola yob 1948
Steve Uy dob 11
Steve Uy yob 1979
Harry Sahle yob 1913
John L. Goldwater dob 14
John L. Goldwater yob 1916
Jack Liebowitz dob 10
Jack Liebowitz yob 1900
Lank Leonard dob 2
Lank Leonard yob 1896
Ian Akin dob 28
Ian Akin yob 1959
Brian Garvey dob 19
Brian Garvey yob 1961
Job (comics) dob 25
Job (comics) yob 1927
Jan van Oort yob 1921
Fabien Vehlmann dob 30
Fabien Vehlmann yob 1972
Victor Gorelick dob 5
Victor Gorelick yob 1941
George Pratt (artist) dob 13
George Pratt (artist) yob 1960
Linda Medley yob 1964
Joe Keatinge yob 1982
Joe Jusko dob 1
Joe Jusko yob 1959
Craig Elliott dob 13
Craig Elliott yob 1971
Michael S. Moore dob 5
Michael S. Moore yob 1974
Felix Mas yob 1935
Yves Sente dob 17
Yves Sente yob 1964
Harold Knerr dob 4
Harold Knerr yob 1882
Mark Marderosian yob 1955
John Warner (comics) dob 3
John Warner (comics) yob 1952
François Gilson dob 16
François Gilson yob 1965
Romi Lizada yob 1988
Ethel Hays yob 1892
Ross Campbell (comics) area writer and artist
Josh Elder dob 17
Josh Elder yob 1980
Marijac yob 1908
Shinya Suzuki yob 1975
Steve Ekstrom dob 11
Steve Ekstrom yob 1976
Mark Scott Ricketts dob 9
Mark Scott Ricketts yob 1955
Floc'h dob 25
Floc'h yob 1953
Maki Minami notable_works [[S • A: Special A]]
Brian Reed area writer
Des Taylor dob 18
Des Taylor yob 1971
Irving Phillips dob 29
Irving Phillips yob 1904
Midam dob 16
Midam yob 1963
Murasaki Yamada yob 1989
Sanjay Gupta (comics) dob 7
Sanjay Gupta (comics) yob 1966
Chris Moreno dob 22
Chris Moreno yob 1980
Ruben Moreira dob 17
Ruben Moreira yob 1922
Kája Saudek dob 13
Kája Saudek yob 1935
Jim McCann (writer) area writer
Choi Kyung-ah dob 20
Choi Kyung-ah yob 1969
Robert Triptow area writer
Scott Peterson (comics) dob 9
Scott Peterson (comics) yob 1968
Shaun Riaz dob 22
Shaun Riaz yob 1978
Tone Rodriguez dob 6
Tone Rodriguez yob 1966
Josh Wagner dob 13
Josh Wagner yob 1975
Sid Jacobson yob 1929
Martin Pasko area writer
Nanpei Yamada yob 1972
Kang Kyung-ok dob 16
Kang Kyung-ok yob 1965
Chon Kye-young dob 12
Chon Kye-young yob 1970
Rafael Grampá area writer
Ken Emerson yob 1927
Morgan Gehris yob 1984
Benjamin Zhang Bin dob 16
Benjamin Zhang Bin yob 1974
Guido Crepax yob 1973
Vicatan yob 1948
Francois Szalay - Colos area and artist
Nokia N92 carrier [[Nokia]]
Motorola SLVR L7 carrier [[Cingular Wireless]]
Sony Ericsson K800i carrier [[Sony Ericsson]]
Treo 700p carrier [[Sprint Nextel]]
LG Chocolate (VX8500) carrier [[Verizon Wireless]]
Motorola KRZR carrier [[AT&T Mobility]]
Helio Hero carrier [[Helio (wireless carrier)]]
Sony Ericsson W880i carrier [[Vodafone]]
LG Shine (KE970) carrier [[Verizon Wireless]]
LG Aegis (MG320) carrier [[LG Electronics]]
Motorola RAZR 2 carrier [[Verizon Wireless]]
LG VX9400 carrier [[Verizon Wireless]]
Kyocera K127 carrier [[Kyocera Wireless]]
Motorola W385 carrier [[Verizon Wireless]]
Nokia 5200 carrier [[Nokia]]
LG VX8350 carrier [[LG VX8360]]
LG Chocolate (VX8550) carrier [[Verizon Wireless]]
Huawei U121 carrier [[Huawei]]
Motorola Q9m carrier [[Verizon Wireless]]
Nokia 2630 carrier [[Nokia]]
Motorola ROKR E8 carrier [[T-Mobile]]
LG Dare (VX9700) carrier [[LG Group]]
Motorola ZINE ZN5 carrier [[T-Mobile]]
Goodmans GNAV10 carrier [[Europe]]
Verizon Wireless G'zOne Boulder carrier [[Verizon Wireless]]
ROKR EM30 carrier [[Motorola]]
Palm Pre carrier [[Sprint Nextel]]
Toshiba TG01 carrier [[A-GPS]]
Nokia 6720 classic carrier [[Nokia]]
Nokia X6 carrier [[Germany]]
Tandberg E20 carrier [[Tandberg]]
Nokia 5230 carrier [[Nokia]]
LG VS740 carrier [[Verizon Wireless]]
Nokia X3 Touch and Type carrier [[Nokia]]
Nokia C3 Touch and Type carrier [[Nokia]]
Kyocera E3100 carrier [[Kyocera Wireless]]
Haplogroup J2 (Y-DNA) descendants [[haplogroup J (Y-DNA)]]
Haplogroup O3 (Y-DNA) descendants [[haplogroup O (Y-DNA)]]
Haplogroup O1 (Y-DNA) descendants [[Haplogroup O (Y-DNA)]]
Haplogroup O2b (Y-DNA) descendants [[Haplogroup O2 (Y-DNA)]]
Haplogroup J1c3 (Y-DNA) descendants [[haplogroup J1 (Y-DNA)]]
Haplogroup J1c3d (Y-DNA) descendants [[haplogroup J1 (Y-DNA)]]
Haplogroup R1b1b2a1a2c (Y-DNA) descendants [[haplogroup R1b (Y-DNA)]]
Libingan ng mga Bayani by_war [[World War II]]
Baoding Railway Station open January, 1899
Solomon Islands national football team association Solomon Islands Football Federation]]
Cambodia national football team association [[Cambodian Football Federation]]
Italy national beach soccer team association [[Federazione Italiana Giuoco Calcio]]
Secuestro Express director [[Jonathan Jakubowicz]]
EuroBasket 1937 caption 1937
EuroBasket 1939 caption 1939
EuroBasket 1946 caption 1946
EuroBasket 1947 caption 1947
EuroBasket 1949 caption 1949
EuroBasket 1951 caption 1951
EuroBasket 1953 caption 1953
EuroBasket 1955 caption 1955
EuroBasket 1957 caption 1957
South American Basketball Championship 1930 caption 1930
South American Basketball Championship 1953 caption 1950
2002 FIBA World Championship gender !
EuroBasket 1987 gender !
1998 FIBA World Championship gender !
1994 FIBA World Championship gender !
EuroBasket 2003 gender !
EuroBasket 1959 gender !
1990 FIBA World Championship gender !
EuroBasket 1979 gender !
1978 FIBA World Championship gender !
1967 FIBA World Championship gender !
2003 ABC Championship gender !
EuroBasket 1965 gender !
EuroBasket 1967 gender !
EuroBasket 1971 gender !
EuroBasket 1973 gender !
EuroBasket 1981 gender !
EuroBasket 1983 gender !
EuroBasket 1985 gender !
EuroBasket 1993 gender !
FIBA U-20 European Basketball Championship 2004 caption 2004
FIBA U-20 European Basketball Championship 2004 gender Championship
2008 Centrobasket caption 2008
2011 FIBA Asia Championship gender !
2008 FIBA Asia Under-18 Championship gender !
1983 ABC Championship caption 1983
1983 ABC Championship gender !
2004 FIBA Asia Under-20 Championship gender !
2008 FIBA Asia Stanković Cup gender !
1957 FIBA World Championship for Women caption 1957
1959 FIBA World Championship for Women caption 1959
FIBA Africa Championship 1962 caption 1962
2010 FIBA Asia Stanković Cup gender !
2010 FIBA Asia Under-18 Championship gender !
2010 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 2010
1971 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1971
1973 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1973
1975 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1975
1977 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1977
1979 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1979
1981 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1981
1983 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1983
2009 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 2009
U18 European Championship Men 2010 Division A caption 2010
1985 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1985
1987 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1987
1989 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1989
1991 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1991
1993 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1993
1995 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1995
1997 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1997
2010 Centrobasket caption 2010
1999 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 1999
2001 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 2001
2003 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 2003
2004 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 2004
2005 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 2005
2006 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 2006
2010 FIBA Europe Under-20 Championship for Women caption 2010
2007 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 2007
2008 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship caption 2008
2000 FIBA Europe Under-20 Championship for Women caption 2000
2002 FIBA Europe Under-20 Championship for Women caption 2002
South American Basketball Championship 2010 caption 2010
2010 FIBA Europe Under-18 Championship for Women caption 2010
EuroBasket 1952 Women caption 1952
EuroBasket 1954 Women caption 1954
2010 FIBA Europe Under-16 Championship for Women caption 2010
EuroBasket 1956 Women caption 1956
EuroBasket 1958 Women caption 1958
FIBA South American Championship for Women 2010 caption 2010
FIBA Africa Championship 2011 gender !
EuroBasket 1960 Women caption 1960
EuroBasket 1962 Women caption 1962
2004 FIBA Asia Stanković Cup gender !
2007 UCI BMX World Championships next [[UCI BMX World Championships]]
2007 UCI BMX World Championships previous [[UCI BMX World Championships]]
2008 UCI BMX World Championships next [[UCI BMX World Championships]]
2008 UCI BMX World Championships previous [[UCI BMX World Championships]]
2009 UCI BMX World Championships previous [[UCI BMX World Championships]]
2009 UCI Juniors Track World Championships next [[UCI Juniors Track World Championships]]
2009 UCI Juniors Track World Championships previous [[UCI Juniors Track World Championships]]
2007 UCI Indoor Cycling World Championships previous [[UCI Indoor Cycling World Championships]]
Charles Wheelan nominee [[Illinois's 5th congressional district special
Thomas Geoghegan nominee [[Illinois's 5th congressional district special
Will Shafroth nominee [[Colorado's 2nd congressional district]]
Katrina Swett nominee [[New Hampshire's 2nd congressional district]]
Joe Garcia nominee [[Florida's 25th congressional district]]
Michael Peter Skelly nominee [[Texas's 7th congressional district]]
Max Yashirin nominee [[Nebraska's 1st congressional district]]
Joshua M. Zeitz nominee [[New Jersey's 4th congressional district]]
Ed Lynch (Florida politician) nominee [[Florida's 19th congressional district]]
Rob Miller (South Carolina politician) nominee [[South Carolina's 2nd congressional district]]
Rosanna Pulido nominee [[Illinois's 5th congressional district special
Raja Krishnamoorthi nominee [[Illinois's 1st congressional district election,
Joshua Kowert nominee [[Texas's 4th congressional district]]
Progress M-67 decay 2009
367
Harry Primrose, 6th Earl of Rosebery dayofbirth 8
Harry Primrose, 6th Earl of Rosebery yearofbirth 1882
Harry Primrose, 6th Earl of Rosebery fullname Albert Edward Harry Meyer Archibald Primrose
Vijay Hazare dayofbirth 11
Vijay Hazare yearofbirth 1915
Chris Harris (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Chris Harris (cricketer) yearofbirth 1969
B. S. Chandrasekhar dayofbirth 17
B. S. Chandrasekhar yearofbirth 1945
B. S. Chandrasekhar fullname Bhagwat Subramanya Chandrasekhar'''
Johnny Mullagh dayofbirth 13
Johnny Mullagh yearofbirth 1841
Frederick Fane dayofbirth 27
Frederick Fane yearofbirth 1875
Frederick Fane fullname Frederick Luther Fane'''
Naimur Rahman dayofbirth 19
Naimur Rahman yearofbirth 1974
Naimur Rahman fullname Naimur Rahman Durjoy'''
Arthur Gilligan dayofbirth 23
Arthur Gilligan yearofbirth 1894
Arthur Gilligan fullname Arthur Edward Robert Gilligan'''
Greville Stevens dayofbirth 7
Greville Stevens yearofbirth 1901
Greville Stevens fullname Greville Thomas Scott Stevens'''
Rony Stanyforth dayofbirth 30
Rony Stanyforth yearofbirth 1892
John Edrich dayofbirth 21
John Edrich yearofbirth 1937
John Edrich fullname John Hugh Edrich'''
Walter Robins dayofbirth 3
Walter Robins yearofbirth 1906
Walter Robins fullname Robert Walter Vivian Robins'''
Cyril Walters dayofbirth 28
Cyril Walters yearofbirth 1905
Cyril Walters fullname Cyril Frederick Walters'''
Harold Gilligan dayofbirth 29
Harold Gilligan yearofbirth 1896
Harold Gilligan fullname Alfred Herbert Harold Gilligan'''
Freddie Calthorpe dayofbirth 27
Freddie Calthorpe yearofbirth 1892
Ken Cranston dayofbirth 20
Ken Cranston yearofbirth 1917
Norman Yardley fullname Norman Walter Dransfield Yardley'''
David Sheppard dayofbirth 6
David Sheppard yearofbirth 1929
David Sheppard fullname David Stuart Sheppard
George Mann (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
George Mann (cricketer) yearofbirth 1917
George Mann (cricketer) fullname Francis George Mann'''
Freddie Brown (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
Freddie Brown (cricketer) yearofbirth 1910
Keith Fletcher dayofbirth 20
Keith Fletcher yearofbirth 1944
Keith Fletcher fullname Keith William Robert Fletcher'''
Ray Illingworth dayofbirth 8
Ray Illingworth yearofbirth 1932
Tony Lewis dayofbirth 6
Tony Lewis yearofbirth 1938
David Steele (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
David Steele (cricketer) yearofbirth 1941
David Steele (cricketer) fullname David Stanley Steele'''
Julius Caesar (cricketer) matches2 194
Aasif Karim dayofbirth 15
Aasif Karim yearofbirth 1963
Aasif Karim fullname Aasif Yusuf Karim'''
Robert Edwin Bush dayofbirth 11
Robert Edwin Bush yearofbirth 1855
Robert Edwin Bush fullname Robert Edwin Bush'''
Hubert Doggart yearofbirth 1925
Hubert Doggart fullname George Hubert Graham Doggart'''
Azeem Hafeez dayofbirth 29
Azeem Hafeez yearofbirth 1963
Geoff Marsh dayofbirth 31
Geoff Marsh yearofbirth 1958
Abdur Rehman (cricketer, born 1980) dayofbirth 1
Abdur Rehman (cricketer, born 1980) yearofbirth 1980
Mohammad Kaif dayofbirth 1
Mohammad Kaif yearofbirth 1980
Charlie Parker (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Charlie Parker (cricketer) yearofbirth 1882
Charlie Parker (cricketer) fullname Charles Warrington Leonard
Tom Goddard dayofbirth 1
Tom Goddard yearofbirth 1900
John Inverarity dayofbirth 31
John Inverarity yearofbirth 1944
John Inverarity fullname Robert John Inverarity'''
Maurice Tate dayofbirth 30
Maurice Tate yearofbirth 1895
Maurice Tate fullname Maurice William Tate'''
Frank Foster (cricketer) dayofbirth 31
Frank Foster (cricketer) yearofbirth 1889
Frank Hearne dayofbirth 23
Frank Hearne yearofbirth 1858
Bobby Peel dayofbirth 12
Bobby Peel yearofbirth 1857
Arthur Mold dayofbirth 29
Arthur Mold yearofbirth 1863
Tom Richardson dayofbirth 11
Tom Richardson yearofbirth 1870
Frank Tarrant dayofbirth 11
Cameron Cuffy dayofbirth 8
Cameron Cuffy yearofbirth 1970
Jo Angel dayofbirth 22
Jo Angel yearofbirth 1968
Rahul Sharma (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Rahul Sharma (cricketer) yearofbirth 1960
Derek Randall fullname Derek William Randall'''
George Thompson (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
George Thompson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1877
George Thompson (cricketer) fullname George Joseph Thompson'''
Johnny Briggs (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Johnny Briggs (cricketer) yearofbirth 1862
Pankaj Roy dayofbirth 31
Pankaj Roy yearofbirth 1928
Roshan Mahanama dayofbirth 31
Roshan Mahanama yearofbirth 1966
Roshan Mahanama fullname Roshan Siriwardene Mahanama'''
Herbert Strudwick dayofbirth 28
Herbert Strudwick yearofbirth 1880
Charlie Townsend dayofbirth 7
Charlie Townsend yearofbirth 1876
Charlie Townsend fullname Charles Lucas Townsend'''
William Lockwood yearofbirth 1868
William Lockwood fullname William 'Bill' Lockwood'''
Hamish Marshall dayofbirth 15
Hamish Marshall yearofbirth 1979
Hamish Marshall fullname Hamish John Hamilton Marshall'''
Iqbal Qasim dayofbirth 6
Iqbal Qasim yearofbirth 1953
Dewald Pretorius dayofbirth 6
Dewald Pretorius yearofbirth 1977
Richard Collinge fullname Richard Owen Collinge'''
Ebony-Jewel Rainford-Brent fullname Ebony-Jewel Cora-Lee Camellia Rosamond Rainford-Brent'''
Ridley Jacobs dayofbirth 26
Ridley Jacobs yearofbirth 1967
Ridley Jacobs fullname Ridley Detamore Jacobs'''
Clairmonte Depeiaza dayofbirth 10
Clairmonte Depeiaza yearofbirth 1928
Clairmonte Depeiaza fullname Cyril Clairmonte Depeiaza'''
Denis Atkinson dayofbirth 9
Denis Atkinson yearofbirth 1926
Denis Atkinson fullname Denis St Eval Atkinson'''
John Sharpe (cricketer) yearofbirth 1866
William Attewell yearofbirth 1861
Dav Whatmore dayofbirth 16
Dav Whatmore yearofbirth 1954
Dav Whatmore fullname Davenell Frederick Whatmore'''
Ajit Wadekar dayofbirth 1
Ajit Wadekar yearofbirth 1941
Ajit Wadekar fullname Ajit Laxman Wadekar'''
Sandeep Patil dayofbirth 18
Sandeep Patil yearofbirth 1956
Sandeep Patil fullname Sandeep Madhusudan Patil'''
Madan Lal dayofbirth 20
Madan Lal yearofbirth 1951
Madan Lal fullname Madan Lal Udhouram Sharma'''
David Bairstow dayofbirth 1
David Bairstow yearofbirth 1951
David Bairstow fullname David Leslie Bairstow'''
Eric Bedser dayofbirth 4
Eric Bedser yearofbirth 1918
Eric Bedser fullname Eric Arthur Bedser'''
Tim Zoehrer dayofbirth 25
Tim Zoehrer yearofbirth 1961
Tim Zoehrer fullname Timothy Joseph Zoehrer'''
Dermot Reeve dayofbirth 2
Dermot Reeve yearofbirth 1963
Ken Higgs dayofbirth 14
Ken Higgs yearofbirth 1937
Hemu Adhikari dayofbirth 31
Hemu Adhikari yearofbirth 1919
Steve Rhodes dayofbirth 17
Steve Rhodes yearofbirth 1964
Steve Rhodes fullname Steven John Rhodes'''
Neal Radford dayofbirth 7
Neal Radford yearofbirth 1957
Neal Radford fullname Neal Victor Radford'''
Wes Hall dayofbirth 12
Wes Hall yearofbirth 1937
Wes Hall fullname Wesley Winfield Hall'''
Mohammad Akram dayofbirth 10
Mohammad Akram yearofbirth 1974
Phil Newport dayofbirth 11
Phil Newport yearofbirth 1962
Phil Newport fullname Philip John Newport'''
Norman Gifford dayofbirth 30
Norman Gifford yearofbirth 1940
Richie Richardson dayofbirth 12
Richie Richardson yearofbirth 1962
Richie Richardson fullname Richard Benjamin Richardson'''
Bill Brockwell dayofbirth 21
Bill Brockwell yearofbirth 1865
Bernard Bosanquet (cricketer) dayofbirth 13
Bernard Bosanquet (cricketer) yearofbirth 1877
Bernard Bosanquet (cricketer) fullname Bernard James Tindal Bosanquet'''
Vijay Merchant dayofbirth 12
Vijay Merchant yearofbirth 1911
Vijay Merchant fullname Vijaysingh Madhavji Merchant'''
Ian Austin (cricketer) dayofbirth 30
Ian Austin (cricketer) yearofbirth 1966
Ian Austin (cricketer) fullname Ian David Austin'''
Terry Alderman dayofbirth 12
Terry Alderman yearofbirth 1956
Terry Alderman fullname Terence Michael Alderman'''
John Ferris (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
John Ferris (cricketer) yearofbirth 1867
John Ferris (cricketer) fullname John James Ferris'''
David Denton dayofbirth 4
David Denton yearofbirth 1874
Mark Alleyne dayofbirth 23
Mark Alleyne yearofbirth 1968
Mark Alleyne fullname Mark Wayne Alleyne'''
Tim Munton dayofbirth 30
Tim Munton yearofbirth 1965
Tim Munton fullname Timothy Alan Munton'''
Steve Watkin dayofbirth 15
Steve Watkin yearofbirth 1964
Steve Watkin fullname Steven Llewellyn Watkin'''
Denise Emerson dayofbirth 13
Denise Emerson yearofbirth 1960
Jan Brittin dayofbirth 4
Jan Brittin yearofbirth 1959
Jan Brittin fullname Janette Ann Brittin'''
Patsy Hendren dayofbirth 5
Patsy Hendren yearofbirth 1889
Aftab Habib dayofbirth 7
Aftab Habib yearofbirth 1972
Sanjay Manjrekar dayofbirth 12
Sanjay Manjrekar yearofbirth 1965
Sanjay Manjrekar fullname Sanjay Vijay Manjrekar'''
Reggie Schwarz dayofbirth 4
Reggie Schwarz yearofbirth 1875
Jack Birkenshaw dayofbirth 13
Jack Birkenshaw yearofbirth 1940
Mushtaq Ali dayofbirth 17
Mushtaq Ali yearofbirth 1914
James Iremonger dayofbirth 5
James Iremonger matches2 334
James Iremonger yearofbirth 1876
John Murray (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
John Murray (cricketer) yearofbirth 1935
John Murray (cricketer) fullname John Thomas Murray
Larry Gomes dayofbirth 13
Larry Gomes yearofbirth 1953
Arun Lal yearofbirth 1955
Arun Lal fullname Jagdishlal Arun Lal'''
Farokh Engineer dayofbirth 25
Farokh Engineer yearofbirth 1938
Farokh Engineer fullname Farokh Maneksha Engineer'''
Corey Collymore dayofbirth 21
Corey Collymore yearofbirth 1977
Corey Collymore fullname Corey Dalanelo Collymore'''
Belinda Clark dayofbirth 10
Belinda Clark yearofbirth 1970
Amar Singh (cricketer) fullname Ladhabhai Nakum Amar Singh'''
Surinder Amarnath dayofbirth 30
Surinder Amarnath yearofbirth 1948
Surinder Amarnath fullname Surinder Amarnath Bhardwaj'''
Wavell Hinds dayofbirth 7
Wavell Hinds yearofbirth 1976
Wavell Hinds fullname Wavell Wayne Hinds'''
Rana Naved-ul-Hasan dayofbirth 28
Rana Naved-ul-Hasan yearofbirth 1978
C. K. Nayudu dayofbirth 31
C. K. Nayudu yearofbirth 1895
C. K. Nayudu fullname Cottari Kanakaiya Nayudu'''
Charles Studd fullname Charles Thomas Studd'''
George Studd dayofbirth 20
George Studd yearofbirth 1859
George Studd fullname George Brown Studd'''
Tom Lowry dayofbirth 17
Tom Lowry yearofbirth 1898
Asim Kamal dayofbirth 31
Asim Kamal yearofbirth 1976
Asim Kamal fullname Mohammad Asim Kamal'''
John Wisden matches2 190
Curly Page dayofbirth 8
Curly Page yearofbirth 1902
Walter Hadlee dayofbirth 4
Walter Hadlee yearofbirth 1915
Walter Hadlee fullname Walter Arnold Hadlee
Bert Sutcliffe dayofbirth 17
Bert Sutcliffe yearofbirth 1923
Merv Wallace dayofbirth 19
Merv Wallace yearofbirth 1916
Geoff Lawson (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
Geoff Lawson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1957
Geoff Lawson (cricketer) fullname Geoffrey Francis Lawson'''
David Houghton (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
David Houghton (cricketer) yearofbirth 1957
David Houghton (cricketer) fullname David Laud Houghton'''
Alistair Campbell (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Alistair Campbell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1972
Alistair Campbell (cricketer) fullname Alistair Douglas Ross Campbell'''
Bob Massie dayofbirth 14
Bob Massie yearofbirth 1947
Bob Massie fullname Robert Arnold Lockyer Massie'''
Bob Cowper dayofbirth 5
Bob Cowper yearofbirth 1940
Bob Cowper fullname Robert Maskew Cowper'''
Luuk van Troost dayofbirth 28
Luuk van Troost yearofbirth 1969
Ghulam Ahmed dayofbirth 4
Ghulam Ahmed yearofbirth 1922
Polly Umrigar dayofbirth 28
Polly Umrigar yearofbirth 1926
Polly Umrigar fullname Pahlan Ratanji "Polly" Umrigar'''
Baloo Gupte dayofbirth 30
Baloo Gupte yearofbirth 1934
Baloo Gupte fullname Balkrishna Pandharinath 'Baloo' Gupte'''
Datta Gaekwad dayofbirth 27
Datta Gaekwad yearofbirth 1928
Datta Gaekwad fullname Dattajirao Krishnarao Gaekwad'''
Gulabrai Ramchand dayofbirth 26
Gulabrai Ramchand yearofbirth 1927
Gulabrai Ramchand fullname Gulabrai Sipahimalani 'Ram' Ramchand'''
Nari Contractor dayofbirth 7
Eknath Solkar dayofbirth 18
Eknath Solkar yearofbirth 1948
Subhash Gupte dayofbirth 11
Subhash Gupte yearofbirth 1929
Dattu Phadkar dayofbirth 12
Dattu Phadkar yearofbirth 1925
Dattu Phadkar fullname Dattatraya Gajanan "Dattu" Phadkar'''
Brian Murphy (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Brian Murphy (cricketer) yearofbirth 1976
Brian Murphy (cricketer) fullname Brian Andrew Murphy'''
Guy Whittall dayofbirth 5
Guy Whittall yearofbirth 1972
Guy Whittall fullname Guy James Whittall'''
Winston Davis dayofbirth 18
Winston Davis yearofbirth 1958
Winston Davis fullname Winston Walter Davis'''
Mluleki Nkala dayofbirth 1
Mluleki Nkala yearofbirth 1981
Mluleki Nkala fullname Mluleki Luke Nkala'''
Travis Friend dayofbirth 7
Travis Friend yearofbirth 1981
Tinotenda Mawoyo dayofbirth 8
Tinotenda Mawoyo yearofbirth 1986
Tinotenda Mawoyo fullname Tinotenda Mbiri Kanayi Mawoyo'''
Tom Hayward dayofbirth 29
Tom Hayward yearofbirth 1871
Tom Hayward fullname Thomas Walter Hayward'''
Vijay Manjrekar dayofbirth 26
Vijay Manjrekar yearofbirth 1931
Vijay Manjrekar fullname Vijay Laxman Manjrekar'''
Geoff Rabone dayofbirth 6
Geoff Rabone yearofbirth 1921
Harry Cave dayofbirth 10
Harry Cave yearofbirth 1922
Raghuram Bhat dayofbirth 16
Raghuram Bhat yearofbirth 1958
Raghuram Bhat fullname Adwai Raghuram Bhat'''
Roger Binny dayofbirth 19
Roger Binny yearofbirth 1955
Roger Binny fullname Roger Michael Humphrey Binny'''
Debbie Hockley dayofbirth 7
Debbie Hockley yearofbirth 1962
Debbie Hockley fullname Deborah "Debbie" Ann Hockley'''
John Richard Reid yearofbirth 1928
John Richard Reid fullname John Richard Reid'''
Murray Chapple dayofbirth 25
Murray Chapple yearofbirth 1930
Murray Chapple fullname Murray Ernest Chapple'''
Barry Sinclair dayofbirth 23
Barry Sinclair yearofbirth 1936
Barry Sinclair fullname Barry Whitley Sinclair'''
Graham Dowling dayofbirth 4
Graham Dowling yearofbirth 1937
Graham Dowling fullname Graham Thorne Dowling'''
Bevan Congdon dayofbirth 11
Bevan Congdon yearofbirth 1938
John Parker (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
John Parker (cricketer) yearofbirth 1951
John Parker (cricketer) fullname John Morton Parker'''
Geoff Howarth dayofbirth 29
Geoff Howarth yearofbirth 1951
Gavin Larsen dayofbirth 27
Gavin Larsen yearofbirth 1962
Gavin Larsen fullname Gavin Rolf Larsen'''
Andy Ducat dayofbirth 16
Andy Ducat yearofbirth 1886
Llorne Howell dayofbirth 8
Llorne Howell yearofbirth 1972
Llorne Howell fullname Llorne Gregory Howell'''
Richard Jones (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
Richard Jones (cricketer) yearofbirth 1973
Richard Jones (cricketer) fullname Richard Andrew Jones'''
Greg Dyer dayofbirth 16
Greg Dyer yearofbirth 1959
Greg Dyer fullname Gregory Charles Dyer'''
Maurice Read dayofbirth 9
Maurice Read yearofbirth 1859
Maurice Read fullname John Maurice Read'''
Jack Brown (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Jack Brown (cricketer) yearofbirth 1869
Anshuman Gaekwad dayofbirth 23
Anshuman Gaekwad yearofbirth 1952
Anshuman Gaekwad fullname Anshuman Dattajirao Gaekwad'''
Shiv Sundar Das dayofbirth 5
Shiv Sundar Das yearofbirth 1977
Douglas Carr dayofbirth 17
Douglas Carr yearofbirth 1872
Douglas Carr fullname Douglas Ward Carr'''
Ricardo Powell dayofbirth 18
Ricardo Powell yearofbirth 1978
Jack Nitschke dayofbirth 14
Jack Nitschke yearofbirth 1905
Jack Nitschke fullname Homesdale Carl Nitschke'''
Jock Cameron dayofbirth 5
Jock Cameron yearofbirth 1905
Sammy Carter dayofbirth 15
Sammy Carter yearofbirth 1878
Affie Jarvis dayofbirth 19
Affie Jarvis yearofbirth 1860
Jim Kelly (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Jim Kelly (cricketer) yearofbirth 1867
Jim Kelly (cricketer) fullname James Joseph Kelly'''
Gil Langley dayofbirth 14
Gil Langley yearofbirth 1919
Gil Langley fullname Gilbert Roche Andrews "Gil" Langley'''
Ian Bishop (cricketer) dayofbirth 24
Ian Bishop (cricketer) yearofbirth 1967
Ian Bishop (cricketer) fullname Ian Raphael Bishop'''
Reginald Wood dayofbirth 7
Reginald Wood yearofbirth 1860
Frederick Burton dayofbirth 2
Frederick Burton yearofbirth 1865
Frederick Burton fullname Frederick John Burton'''
Joseph McMaster dayofbirth 16
Joseph McMaster yearofbirth 1861
Joseph McMaster fullname Joseph Emile Patrick McMaster'''
Billy Midwinter dayofbirth 19
Billy Midwinter yearofbirth 1851
Tom Garrett dayofbirth 26
Tom Garrett yearofbirth 1858
Tom Garrett fullname Thomas William Garrett'''
Bransby Cooper dayofbirth 15
Bransby Cooper yearofbirth 1844
Bransby Cooper fullname Bransby Beauchamp Cooper'''
Vernon Royle dayofbirth 29
Vernon Royle yearofbirth 1854
Syed Kirmani dayofbirth 29
Syed Kirmani yearofbirth 1949
Syed Kirmani fullname Syed Mujtaba Hussain Kirmani'''
Fred Titmus yearofbirth 1932
Pravin Amre yearofbirth 1968
Wasim Bari dayofbirth 23
Wasim Bari yearofbirth 1948
Ned Gregory dayofbirth 29
Ned Gregory yearofbirth 1839
John Hodges dayofbirth 11
John Hodges yearofbirth 1933
Tom Kendall dayofbirth 24
Tom Kendall yearofbirth 1851
Tom Kendall fullname Thomas Kingston Kendall'''
Nat Thomson dayofbirth 29
Nat Thomson yearofbirth 1839
Nat Thomson fullname Nathaniel Frampton Davis Thomson'''
Ian Salisbury dayofbirth 21
Ian Salisbury yearofbirth 1970
Ian Salisbury fullname Ian David Kenneth Salisbury'''
Harry Jupp dayofbirth 19
Harry Jupp yearofbirth 1841
John Selby dayofbirth 1
John Selby yearofbirth 1849
James Southerton dayofbirth 16
James Southerton yearofbirth 1827
Leland Hone dayofbirth 30
Leland Hone yearofbirth 1853
A. P. Lucas dayofbirth 20
A. P. Lucas yearofbirth 1857
Wayne B. Phillips dayofbirth 1
Wayne B. Phillips yearofbirth 1958
Wayne B. Phillips fullname Wayne Bentley Phillips'''
Wayne N. Phillips dayofbirth 7
Wayne N. Phillips yearofbirth 1962
Wayne N. Phillips fullname Wayne Norman Phillips'''
John Shuter dayofbirth 9
John Shuter yearofbirth 1855
Sandford Schultz dayofbirth 29
Sandford Schultz yearofbirth 1857
Sandford Schultz fullname Sandford Spence Schultz'''
William Scotton dayofbirth 15
William Scotton yearofbirth 1856
William Scotton fullname William Henry Scotton'''
A. J. Webbe dayofbirth 16
A. J. Webbe yearofbirth 1855
Charles Palmer (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Charles Palmer (cricketer) yearofbirth 1919
Johnnie Clay dayofbirth 18
Johnnie Clay yearofbirth 1898
Fred Morley dayofbirth 16
Fred Morley yearofbirth 1850
Fred Price dayofbirth 25
Fred Price yearofbirth 1902
Owen Dunell dayofbirth 15
Owen Dunell yearofbirth 1856
Owen Dunell fullname Owen Robert Dunell'''
Frank Penn (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
Frank Penn (cricketer) yearofbirth 1851
Shoaib Mohammad dayofbirth 8
Shoaib Mohammad yearofbirth 1961
Alfred Dipper dayofbirth 9
Alfred Dipper yearofbirth 1885
Alfred Dipper fullname Alfred Ernest Dipper'''
Brendon Kuruppu dayofbirth 5
Brendon Kuruppu yearofbirth 1962
Ashantha de Mel dayofbirth 9
Ashantha de Mel yearofbirth 1959
Ashantha de Mel fullname Ashantha Lakdasa Francis De Mel'''
Somachandra de Silva dayofbirth 11
Somachandra de Silva yearofbirth 1942
Somachandra de Silva fullname Dandeniyage Somachandra de Silva'''
Ajit de Silva dayofbirth 12
Ajit de Silva yearofbirth 1952
Ajit de Silva fullname Ginigalgodage Ramba Ajit de Silva'''
Roy Dias dayofbirth 18
Roy Dias yearofbirth 1952
Roy Dias fullname Roy Luke Dias'''
Mahes Goonatilleke dayofbirth 16
Mahes Goonatilleke yearofbirth 1952
Mahes Goonatilleke fullname Hettiarachige Mahes Goonatilleke'''
Lalith Kaluperuma dayofbirth 25
Lalith Kaluperuma yearofbirth 1949
Lalith Kaluperuma fullname Lalith Wasantha Silva Kaluperuma'''
Robin Singh yearofbirth 1963
Maninder Singh yearofbirth 1965
Jack Crawford (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Jack Crawford (cricketer) yearofbirth 1886
Jack Crawford (cricketer) fullname John Neville Crawford'''
Alan Butcher dayofbirth 7
Alan Butcher yearofbirth 1954
Alan Butcher fullname Alan Raymond Butcher'''
Thomas Kelly (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Thomas Kelly (cricketer) yearofbirth 1844
Thomas Kelly (cricketer) fullname Thomas Joseph Dart Kelly'''
Frank Allan dayofbirth 2
Frank Allan yearofbirth 1849
Alick Bannerman dayofbirth 21
Alick Bannerman yearofbirth 1854
Max Walker dayofbirth 12
Max Walker yearofbirth 1948
Max Walker fullname Maxwell Henry Norman Walker'''
Dick Pilling dayofbirth 11
Dick Pilling yearofbirth 1855
Joe Vine dayofbirth 15
Joe Vine yearofbirth 1875
Charles Leslie (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Charles Leslie (cricketer) yearofbirth 1861
Charles Leslie (cricketer) fullname Charles Frederick Henry Leslie'''
Sorabji Colah dayofbirth 22
Sorabji Colah yearofbirth 1902
Sorabji Colah fullname Sorabji Hormasji Munchersha Colah'''
Basil Grieve fullname Basil Arthur Firebrace Grieve'''
Edward Tylecote dayofbirth 23
Edward Tylecote yearofbirth 1849
Edward Tylecote fullname Edward Ferdinando Sutton Tylecote'''
Naoomal Jeoomal dayofbirth 17
Naoomal Jeoomal yearofbirth 1904
Naoomal Jeoomal fullname Naoomal Jeoomal Makhija'''
Ebrahim Maka dayofbirth 5
Ebrahim Maka yearofbirth 1922
Vijay Rajindernath dayofbirth 7
Vijay Rajindernath yearofbirth 1928
Doug Walters dayofbirth 21
Doug Walters yearofbirth 1945
Doug Walters fullname Kevin Douglas Walters'''
George Vernon dayofbirth 20
George Vernon yearofbirth 1856
George Vernon fullname George Frederick Vernon'''
M. J. Gopalan dayofbirth 6
M. J. Gopalan yearofbirth 1909
M. J. Gopalan fullname Morappakam Josyam Gopalan'''
Peter Pollock dayofbirth 30
Peter Pollock yearofbirth 1941
Peter Pollock fullname Peter Maclean Pollock'''
Harry Boyle dayofbirth 10
Harry Boyle yearofbirth 1847
Graeme Fowler dayofbirth 20
Graeme Fowler yearofbirth 1957
Scott Muller (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
Scott Muller (cricketer) yearofbirth 1971
Scott Muller (cricketer) fullname Scott Andrew Muller'''
Janardan Navle dayofbirth 7
Janardan Navle yearofbirth 1902
Pedro Collins dayofbirth 12
Pedro Collins yearofbirth 1976
Pedro Collins fullname Pedro Tyrone Collins'''
Bharath Reddy dayofbirth 12
Bharath Reddy yearofbirth 1954
Jasu Patel dayofbirth 26
Jasu Patel yearofbirth 1924
Arnold Fothergill dayofbirth 26
Arnold Fothergill yearofbirth 1854
Arnold Fothergill fullname Arnold James Fothergill'''
Mordecai Sherwin dayofbirth 26
Mordecai Sherwin yearofbirth 1851
Deepak Shodhan dayofbirth 18
Deepak Shodhan yearofbirth 1928
Deepak Shodhan fullname Roshan Harshadlal "Deepak" Shodhan'''
Laurie Williams dayofbirth 12
Laurie Williams yearofbirth 1968
Laurie Williams fullname Laurie Rohan Williams'''
Dirk Wellham dayofbirth 13
Dirk Wellham yearofbirth 1959
Dirk Wellham fullname Dirk MacDonald Wellham'''
Charles Coventry (English cricketer) yearofbirth 1867
Cotah Ramaswami dayofbirth 16
Cotah Ramaswami yearofbirth 1896
Khershed Meherhomji dayofbirth 9
Khershed Meherhomji yearofbirth 1911
Khershed Meherhomji fullname Khershedji Rustomji Meherhomji'''
Baqa Jilani dayofbirth 20
Baqa Jilani yearofbirth 1911
Baqa Jilani fullname Mohammad Baqa Khan Jilani'''
Colin Miller (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Colin Miller (cricketer) yearofbirth 1964
Matthew Nicholson dayofbirth 2
Matthew Nicholson yearofbirth 1974
Damien Fleming dayofbirth 24
Damien Fleming yearofbirth 1970
Damien Fleming fullname Damien William Fleming'''
Phil Emery dayofbirth 25
Phil Emery yearofbirth 1964
Peter McIntyre (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
Peter McIntyre (cricketer) yearofbirth 1966
Peter McIntyre (cricketer) fullname Peter Edward McIntyre'''
Shaun Young dayofbirth 13
Shaun Young yearofbirth 1970
Adam Dale dayofbirth 30
Adam Dale yearofbirth 1968
Adam Dale fullname Adam Craig Dale'''
Gavin Robertson dayofbirth 28
Gavin Robertson yearofbirth 1966
Gavin Robertson fullname Gavin Ron Robertson'''
Simon Cook (Australian cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Simon Cook (Australian cricketer) yearofbirth 1972
Simon Cook (Australian cricketer) fullname Simon Hewitt Cook'''
Paul Grayson (cricketer) dayofbirth 31
Paul Grayson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1971
Paul Grayson (cricketer) fullname Adrian Paul Grayson'''
George Alexander (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
George Alexander (cricketer) yearofbirth 1851
George Bonnor dayofbirth 25
George Bonnor yearofbirth 1855
George Bonnor fullname George John Bonnor'''
Thomas Groube dayofbirth 2
Thomas Groube yearofbirth 1857
Thomas Groube fullname Thomas Underwood Groube'''
William Moule dayofbirth 31
William Moule yearofbirth 1858
William Moule fullname William Henry Moule'''
George Palmer (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
George Palmer (cricketer) yearofbirth 1859
Jim Slight dayofbirth 20
Jim Slight yearofbirth 1855
William Cooper (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
William Cooper (cricketer) yearofbirth 1849
William Cooper (cricketer) fullname William Henry Cooper'''
Edwin Evans dayofbirth 26
Edwin Evans yearofbirth 1849
Sammy Jones dayofbirth 1
Sammy Jones yearofbirth 1861
Alfred Marr dayofbirth 28
Alfred Marr yearofbirth 1862
Alfred Marr fullname Alfred Percy Marr'''
William Bruce (cricketer) dayofbirth 24
William Bruce (cricketer) yearofbirth 1864
Samuel Morris dayofbirth 22
Samuel Morris yearofbirth 1855
Henry Musgrove dayofbirth 27
Henry Musgrove yearofbirth 1858
Roland Pope dayofbirth 18
Roland Pope yearofbirth 1864
William Robertson (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
William Robertson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1861
William Robertson (cricketer) fullname William "Digger" Roderick Robertson'''
John Trumble dayofbirth 16
John Trumble yearofbirth 1863
John Trumble fullname John William Trumble'''
Patrick McShane dayofbirth 18
Patrick McShane yearofbirth 1858
Patrick McShane fullname Patrick George McShane'''
Francis Walters dayofbirth 9
Francis Walters yearofbirth 1860
John McIlwraith (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
John McIlwraith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1857
Harry Moses dayofbirth 13
Harry Moses yearofbirth 1858
Reginald Allen dayofbirth 2
Reginald Allen yearofbirth 1858
Reginald Allen fullname Reginald Charles Allen'''
John Cottam dayofbirth 5
John Cottam yearofbirth 1867
John Cottam fullname John Thomas Cottam'''
Walter Giffen dayofbirth 20
Walter Giffen yearofbirth 1861
Walter Giffen fullname Walter Frank Giffen'''
Jack Lyons (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Jack Lyons (cricketer) yearofbirth 1863
Jack Edwards (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Jack Edwards (cricketer) yearofbirth 1860
Jack Edwards (cricketer) fullname John Dunlop Edwards'''
Audley Miller dayofbirth 19
Audley Miller yearofbirth 1869
Duleep Mendis dayofbirth 25
Duleep Mendis yearofbirth 1952
Duleep Mendis fullname Louis Rohan Duleep Mendis'''
Ernest Tyldesley dayofbirth 5
Ernest Tyldesley yearofbirth 1889
Ian Redpath dayofbirth 11
Ian Redpath yearofbirth 1941
Ian Redpath fullname Ian Ritchie Redpath'''
Keith Stackpole dayofbirth 10
Keith Stackpole yearofbirth 1940
Keith Stackpole fullname Keith Raymond Stackpole''' Junior
Wilfred Flowers dayofbirth 7
Wilfred Flowers yearofbirth 1856
Joe Hunter (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Joe Hunter (cricketer) yearofbirth 1855
Neville Tufnell dayofbirth 13
Neville Tufnell yearofbirth 1887
Neville Tufnell fullname Neville Charsley Tufnell'''
Rodney Hogg dayofbirth 5
Rodney Hogg yearofbirth 1951
Rodney Hogg fullname Rodney Malcolm Hogg'''
William Gunn (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
William Gunn (cricketer) yearofbirth 1858
Gus Logie dayofbirth 26
Gus Logie yearofbirth 1960
Gus Logie fullname Augustine Lawrence Logie'''
Mike Whitney dayofbirth 24
Mike Whitney yearofbirth 1959
Mike Whitney fullname Michael Roy Whitney'''
Intikhab Alam fullname Intikhab Alam Khan'''
Alec Coxon dayofbirth 18
Alec Coxon yearofbirth 1916
George Emmett dayofbirth 2
George Emmett yearofbirth 1912
George Emmett fullname George Malcolm Emmett'''
Jack Crapp dayofbirth 14
Jack Crapp yearofbirth 1912
Rahul Sanghvi yearofbirth 1974
Jahangir Khan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1988
Nana Joshi dayofbirth 27
Nana Joshi yearofbirth 1926
Zoe Goss dayofbirth 6
Zoe Goss yearofbirth 1968
Zoe Goss fullname Zoe Jean Goss'''
Peter Burge (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Peter Burge (cricketer) yearofbirth 1932
Peter Burge (cricketer) fullname Peter John Parnell Burge'''
Ken Mackay dayofbirth 24
Ken Mackay yearofbirth 1925
Ken Mackay fullname Kenneth Donald Mackay'''
Paul Sheahan dayofbirth 30
Paul Sheahan yearofbirth 1946
Paul Sheahan fullname Andrew Paul Sheahan'''
Ashley Mallett dayofbirth 13
Ashley Mallett yearofbirth 1945
Ashley Mallett fullname Ashley Alexander Mallett'''
Bruce Yardley dayofbirth 5
Bruce Yardley yearofbirth 1947
Greg Ritchie dayofbirth 23
Greg Ritchie yearofbirth 1960
Greg Ritchie fullname Gregory Michael Ritchie'''
Phiroze Palia dayofbirth 5
Phiroze Palia yearofbirth 1910
Dilawar Hussain dayofbirth 19
Dilawar Hussain yearofbirth 1907
Ken Meuleman dayofbirth 5
Ken Meuleman yearofbirth 1923
Ken Meuleman fullname Kenneth Douglas Meuleman'''
Charles Kelleway dayofbirth 25
Charles Kelleway yearofbirth 1886
Kerry O'Keeffe dayofbirth 25
Kerry O'Keeffe yearofbirth 1949
Alan Connolly dayofbirth 29
Alan Connolly yearofbirth 1939
Alan Connolly fullname Alan Norman Connolly'''
Neil Hawke dayofbirth 27
Neil Hawke yearofbirth 1939
Neil Hawke fullname Neil James Napier Hawke'''
David Allen (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
David Allen (cricketer) yearofbirth 1935
David Allen (cricketer) fullname David Arthur Allen'''
Bob Barber dayofbirth 26
Bob Barber yearofbirth 1935
Billy Newham dayofbirth 12
Billy Newham yearofbirth 1860
L. P. Jai yearofbirth 1902
L. P. Jai fullname Laxmidas Purshottamdas Jai'''
Trevor Hohns dayofbirth 23
Trevor Hohns yearofbirth 1954
Trevor Hohns fullname Trevor Victor Hohns'''
Manohar Hardikar dayofbirth 8
Manohar Hardikar yearofbirth 1936
Manohar Hardikar fullname Manohar Shankar Hardikar'''
Jenni Irani dayofbirth 18
Jenni Irani yearofbirth 1923
Nirode Chowdhury dayofbirth 23
Nirode Chowdhury yearofbirth 1923
Narain Swamy dayofbirth 23
Narain Swamy fullname Venkatraman Narayan Swamy'''
Ranga Sohoni dayofbirth 5
Ranga Sohoni yearofbirth 1918
C. R. Rangachari dayofbirth 14
C. R. Rangachari yearofbirth 1916
C. R. Rangachari fullname Commandur Rajagopalachari Rangachari'''
Jimmy Matthews dayofbirth 3
Jimmy Matthews yearofbirth 1884
Jimmy Matthews fullname Thomas James Matthews'''
Ramakant Desai dayofbirth 20
Ramakant Desai yearofbirth 1939
Gogumal Kishenchand dayofbirth 14
Gogumal Kishenchand yearofbirth 1925
Gogumal Kishenchand fullname Gogumal Kishenchand Harisinghani'''
Chandrasekhar Gadkari yearofbirth 1928
Shah Nyalchand dayofbirth 14
Shah Nyalchand yearofbirth 1915
Rusi Modi dayofbirth 11
Rusi Modi yearofbirth 1924
Laxman Sivaramakrishnan dayofbirth 31
Laxman Sivaramakrishnan yearofbirth 1965
Charles Baksh dayofbirth 15
Charles Baksh yearofbirth 1940
Khandu Rangnekar dayofbirth 27
Khandu Rangnekar yearofbirth 1917
Mike Watkinson dayofbirth 1
Mike Watkinson yearofbirth 1961
Patrick Patterson dayofbirth 15
Patrick Patterson yearofbirth 1961
Patrick Patterson fullname Balfour Patrick Patterson'''
Murray Webb dayofbirth 22
Murray Webb yearofbirth 1947
Murray Webb fullname Murray George Webb'''
A. G. Kripal Singh dayofbirth 6
A. G. Kripal Singh yearofbirth 1933
A. G. Kripal Singh fullname Amritsar Govindsingh Kripal Singh'''
Sadiq Mohammad dayofbirth 3
Sadiq Mohammad yearofbirth 1945
A. G. Milkha Singh dayofbirth 31
A. G. Milkha Singh yearofbirth 1941
A. G. Milkha Singh fullname Amritsar Govindsingh Milkha Singh'''
Nazir Ali yearofbirth 1906
Lindsay Kline dayofbirth 29
Lindsay Kline yearofbirth 1934
Lindsay Kline fullname Lindsay Francis Kline'''
Wazir Ali dayofbirth 15
Wazir Ali yearofbirth 1903
John Valentine (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
John Valentine (cricketer) yearofbirth 1954
John Valentine (cricketer) fullname John Nugent Valentine'''
Rustomji Jamshedji dayofbirth 18
Rustomji Jamshedji yearofbirth 1892
Rustomji Jamshedji fullname Rustomji Jamshedji Dorabji Jamshedji'''
Dattaram Hindlekar dayofbirth 1
Dattaram Hindlekar yearofbirth 1909
Dattaram Hindlekar fullname Dattaram Dharmaji Hindlekar'''
Tom Taylor (Yorkshire cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Tom Taylor (Yorkshire cricketer) yearofbirth 1878
Ravi Ratnayeke dayofbirth 2
Ravi Ratnayeke yearofbirth 1960
Gerald Smithson dayofbirth 1
Gerald Smithson yearofbirth 1926
Stan Nichols dayofbirth 6
Stan Nichols yearofbirth 1900
Gul Mohammad dayofbirth 15
Gul Mohammad yearofbirth 1921
M. Venkataramana dayofbirth 24
M. Venkataramana yearofbirth 1966
E. A. S. Prasanna dayofbirth 22
E. A. S. Prasanna yearofbirth 1940
E. A. S. Prasanna fullname Erapalli Anantharao Srinivas Prasanna'''
Sidath Wettimuny dayofbirth 12
Sidath Wettimuny yearofbirth 1956
T. A. Sekhar dayofbirth 28
T. A. Sekhar yearofbirth 1956
T. A. Sekhar fullname Thirumalai Ananthanpillai Sekhar'''
Buck Divecha dayofbirth 18
Buck Divecha yearofbirth 1927
Bal Dani dayofbirth 24
Bal Dani yearofbirth 1933
C. A. G. Russell dayofbirth 7
C. A. G. Russell yearofbirth 1887
C. A. G. Russell fullname Charles Albert George "Jack" Russell'''
M. L. Jaisimha dayofbirth 3
M. L. Jaisimha yearofbirth 1939
M. L. Jaisimha fullname Motganhalli Laxminarsu Jaisimha'''
Alvin Kallicharran dayofbirth 21
Alvin Kallicharran yearofbirth 1949
Roy Fredericks dayofbirth 11
Roy Fredericks yearofbirth 1942
Roy Fredericks fullname Roy Clifton Fredericks'''
C. D. Gopinath dayofbirth 1
C. D. Gopinath yearofbirth 1930
Prakash Bhandari dayofbirth 27
Prakash Bhandari yearofbirth 1935
Rashid Patel dayofbirth 1
Rashid Patel yearofbirth 1964
Gregor MacGregor (sportsman) dayofbirth 31
Gregor MacGregor (sportsman) yearofbirth 1869
Sydney Callaway dayofbirth 6
Sydney Callaway yearofbirth 1868
Sydney Callaway fullname Sydney Thomas Callaway'''
Reetinder Singh Sodhi yearofbirth 1980
Willie Watson (England cricketer) dayofbirth 7
Willie Watson (England cricketer) yearofbirth 1920
Terry Duffin dayofbirth 20
Terry Duffin yearofbirth 1982
Mike Veletta dayofbirth 30
Mike Veletta yearofbirth 1963
Mike Veletta fullname Michael Robert John Veletta'''
Tim May dayofbirth 26
Tim May yearofbirth 1962
Tim May fullname Timothy Brian Alexander May'''
Tom Dollery dayofbirth 15
Tom Dollery yearofbirth 1914
Tom Dollery fullname " Cite book
Anura Ranasinghe dayofbirth 13
Anura Ranasinghe yearofbirth 1956
Anura Ranasinghe fullname Anura Nandana Ranasinghe'''
Jack MacBryan dayofbirth 22
Jack MacBryan yearofbirth 1892
Jack MacBryan fullname John "Jack" Crawford William MacBryan'''
Rohan Jayasekera (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
Rohan Jayasekera (cricketer) yearofbirth 1957
Rohan Jayasekera (cricketer) fullname Rohan Stanley Amarasiriwardene Jayasekera'''
Roger Wijesuriya dayofbirth 18
Roger Wijesuriya yearofbirth 1960
Roger Wijesuriya fullname Roger Gerald Christopher Ediriweera Wijesuriya'''
Jimmy Binks dayofbirth 5
Jimmy Binks yearofbirth 1935
Peter Smith (cricketer) dayofbirth 30
Peter Smith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1908
Peter Smith (cricketer) fullname Thomas Peter Bromley Smith'''
Bryan Mauricette dayofbirth 4
Bryan Mauricette yearofbirth 1946
Bryan Mauricette fullname Bryan Michael Mauricette'''
Feiko Kloppenburg dayofbirth 19
Feiko Kloppenburg yearofbirth 1974
Feiko Kloppenburg fullname Jan Feiko Kloppenburg'''
Henry Wood (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Henry Wood (cricketer) yearofbirth 1853
Dodger Whysall dayofbirth 31
Dodger Whysall yearofbirth 1887
Johnny Wardle yearofbirth 1923
Bob Appleyard yearofbirth 1924
Steven Lubbers dayofbirth 24
Steven Lubbers yearofbirth 1953
Steven Lubbers fullname Steven Willem Lubbers'''
Colin Bland dayofbirth 5
Colin Bland yearofbirth 1938
Colin Bland fullname Kenneth Colin Bland'''
Gladstone Small dayofbirth 18
Gladstone Small yearofbirth 1961
Conrad Hunte dayofbirth 9
Conrad Hunte yearofbirth 1932
Conrad Hunte fullname Sir Conrad Cleophas Hunte'''
Anthony de Mello (cricket administrator) dayofbirth 11
Anthony de Mello (cricket administrator) yearofbirth 1900
Anthony de Mello (cricket administrator) fullname Anthony Stanislaus de Mello'''
Jack Robertson dayofbirth 22
Jack Robertson yearofbirth 1917
Jack Robertson fullname John David Benbow Robertson'''
Albert Moss (cricketer) fullname Albert E Moss'''
Aminul Islam Bulbul dayofbirth 2
Aminul Islam Bulbul yearofbirth 1968
Aminul Islam Bulbul fullname Aminul Islam Bulbul'''
Patterson Thompson dayofbirth 26
Patterson Thompson yearofbirth 1971
Patterson Thompson fullname Patterson Ian Chesterfield Thompson'''
Christopher Chappell dayofbirth 17
Christopher Chappell yearofbirth 1955
Christopher Chappell fullname Christopher James David Chappell'''
Alan Smith (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Alan Smith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1936
Alan Smith (cricketer) fullname Alan Christopher Smith'''
Simon Doull dayofbirth 6
Simon Doull yearofbirth 1969
Simon Doull fullname Simon Blair Doull'''
Zin Harris dayofbirth 18
Zin Harris yearofbirth 1927
Geoff Allott dayofbirth 24
Geoff Allott yearofbirth 1971
Geoff Allott fullname Geoffrey Ian Allott'''
Carl Bulfin dayofbirth 19
Carl Bulfin yearofbirth 1973
Carl Bulfin fullname Carl Edwin Bulfin'''
Dick Motz dayofbirth 12
Dick Motz yearofbirth 1940
Dick Motz fullname Richard Charles Motz'''
Peter Such dayofbirth 12
Peter Such yearofbirth 1964
Peter Such fullname Peter Mark Such'''
Geoff Pullar dayofbirth 1
Geoff Pullar yearofbirth 1935
Mohammad Wasim dayofbirth 8
Mohammad Wasim yearofbirth 1977
Arthur Mitchell (cricketer) dayofbirth 13
Arthur Mitchell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1902
Andre Adams dayofbirth 17
Andre Adams yearofbirth 1975
Andrew Penn dayofbirth 27
Andrew Penn yearofbirth 1974
Andrew Penn fullname Andrew Jonathan Penn'''
Brendon Bracewell dayofbirth 14
Brendon Bracewell yearofbirth 1959
Brendon Bracewell fullname Brendon Paul Bracewell'''
Peter Petherick dayofbirth 25
Peter Petherick yearofbirth 1942
Peter Petherick fullname Peter James Petherick'''
Don McRae (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Don McRae (cricketer) yearofbirth 1914
Don McRae (cricketer) fullname Donald Alexander Noel McRae'''
Peter Coman dayofbirth 13
Peter Coman yearofbirth 1943
Peter Coman fullname Peter George Coman'''
George Geary (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
George Geary (cricketer) yearofbirth 1893
Robert Hart (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Robert Hart (cricketer) yearofbirth 1974
Keith Slater dayofbirth 12
Keith Slater yearofbirth 1936
Keith Slater fullname Keith Nichol Slater'''
Neil Williams (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Neil Williams (cricketer) yearofbirth 1962
Neil Williams (cricketer) fullname Neil Fitzgerald Williams'''
Joe Hardstaff senior dayofbirth 9
Joe Hardstaff senior yearofbirth 1882
Maurice Leyland dayofbirth 20
Maurice Leyland yearofbirth 1900
James Cranston dayofbirth 9
James Cranston yearofbirth 1859
Major Booth dayofbirth 10
Major Booth yearofbirth 1886
Josephat Ababu dayofbirth 15
Josephat Ababu yearofbirth 1980
Josephat Ababu fullname Josephat Ababu Sorongo'''
Joseph Angara dayofbirth 8
Joseph Angara yearofbirth 1971
Richard Sims dayofbirth 23
Richard Sims yearofbirth 1979
Richard Sims fullname Richards William Sims'''
Barney Rogers dayofbirth 20
Barney Rogers yearofbirth 1982
Edward Rainsford dayofbirth 14
Edward Rainsford yearofbirth 1984
Edward Rainsford fullname Edward Charles Rainsford'''
Tinashe Panyangara dayofbirth 21
Tinashe Panyangara yearofbirth 1985
Rick McCosker dayofbirth 11
Rick McCosker yearofbirth 1946
Rick McCosker fullname Richard Bede McCosker'''
Waddington Mwayenga dayofbirth 20
Waddington Mwayenga yearofbirth 1984
Reggie Duff dayofbirth 17
Reggie Duff yearofbirth 1878
Reggie Duff fullname Reginald Alexander Duff'''
Bert Hopkins dayofbirth 3
Bert Hopkins yearofbirth 1874
Vernon Ransford dayofbirth 20
Vernon Ransford yearofbirth 1885
Vernon Ransford fullname Vernon Seymour Ransford'''
Douglas Marillier dayofbirth 24
Douglas Marillier yearofbirth 1978
Douglas Marillier fullname Douglas Anthony Marillier'''
Alester Maregwede dayofbirth 5
Alester Maregwede yearofbirth 1981
Tom Veivers dayofbirth 6
Tom Veivers yearofbirth 1937
Tom Veivers fullname Thomas Robert Veivers'''
Ross Edwards dayofbirth 1
Ross Edwards yearofbirth 1942
Neil Ferreira dayofbirth 3
Neil Ferreira yearofbirth 1979
Neil Ferreira fullname Neil Robert Ferreira'''
Gavin Ewing dayofbirth 21
Gavin Ewing yearofbirth 1981
Craig Evans dayofbirth 29
Craig Evans yearofbirth 1969
Craig Evans fullname Craig Neil Evans'''
Dion Ebrahim fullname Dion Digby Ebrahim'''
Douglas Hondo dayofbirth 7
Douglas Hondo yearofbirth 1979
Douglas Hondo fullname Douglas Tafadzwa Hondo'''
Sam Cook dayofbirth 23
Sam Cook yearofbirth 1921
Craig Wishart dayofbirth 9
Craig Wishart yearofbirth 1974
Craig Wishart fullname Craig Brian Wishart'''
Dwight Washington dayofbirth 5
Dwight Washington yearofbirth 1983
Dwight Washington fullname Dwight Marlon Washington'''
Ewart Astill dayofbirth 1
Ewart Astill yearofbirth 1888
Steve Rixon dayofbirth 25
Steve Rixon yearofbirth 1954
Philo Wallace dayofbirth 2
Philo Wallace yearofbirth 1970
Philo Wallace fullname Philo Alphonso Wallace'''
George Bean dayofbirth 7
George Bean yearofbirth 1864
Victor Barton dayofbirth 6
Victor Barton yearofbirth 1867
Victor Barton fullname Victor Alexander Barton'''
Keith Semple (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Keith Semple (cricketer) yearofbirth 1970
Keith Semple (cricketer) fullname Keith Fitzpatrick Semple'''
Colin Stuart (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Colin Stuart (cricketer) yearofbirth 1973
Colin Stuart (cricketer) fullname Colin Ellsworth Laurie Stuart'''
Adam Sanford dayofbirth 12
Adam Sanford yearofbirth 1975
Franklyn Rose dayofbirth 1
Franklyn Rose yearofbirth 1972
Franklyn Rose fullname Franklyn Albert Rose'''
Donovan Pagon dayofbirth 13
Donovan Pagon yearofbirth 1982
Donovan Pagon fullname Donovan Jomo Pagon'''
Dinanath Ramnarine dayofbirth 4
Dinanath Ramnarine yearofbirth 1975
Ryan Ramdass dayofbirth 3
Ryan Ramdass yearofbirth 1983
Suruj Ragoonath dayofbirth 22
Suruj Ragoonath yearofbirth 1968
Ryan Campbell dayofbirth 7
Ryan Campbell yearofbirth 1972
Ryan Campbell fullname Ryan John Campbell'''
Dick Pougher dayofbirth 19
Dick Pougher yearofbirth 1865
Dick Pougher fullname Arthur Dick Pougher'''
Brooke Walker dayofbirth 25
Brooke Walker yearofbirth 1977
Brooke Walker fullname Brooke Graeme Keith Walker'''
Nafees Iqbal dayofbirth 31
Nafees Iqbal yearofbirth 1985
Nafees Iqbal fullname Mohammad Nafees Iqbal Khan'''
Shayne O'Connor dayofbirth 15
Shayne O'Connor yearofbirth 1973
Shayne O'Connor fullname Shayne Barry O'Connor'''
Martin Donnelly (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Martin Donnelly (cricketer) yearofbirth 1917
Martin Donnelly (cricketer) fullname Martin Paterson Donnelly'''
Bruce Edgar dayofbirth 23
Bruce Edgar yearofbirth 1956
Tony Blain dayofbirth 17
Tony Blain yearofbirth 1962
Blair Hartland dayofbirth 22
Blair Hartland yearofbirth 1966
Blair Hartland fullname Blair Robert Hartland'''
Pramodya Wickramasinghe dayofbirth 14
Pramodya Wickramasinghe yearofbirth 1971
Pramodya Wickramasinghe fullname Gallage Pramodya Wickramasinghe'''
Justin Vaughan dayofbirth 30
Justin Vaughan yearofbirth 1967
Justin Vaughan fullname Justin Thomas Caldwell Vaughan'''
Davis Joseph dayofbirth 31
Davis Joseph yearofbirth 1963
Ishwar Maraj dayofbirth 26
Ishwar Maraj yearofbirth 1969
Ashish Patel dayofbirth 31
Ashish Patel yearofbirth 1975
Barry Seebaran dayofbirth 12
Barry Seebaran yearofbirth 1972
Sanjayan Thuraisingam dayofbirth 11
Sanjayan Thuraisingam yearofbirth 1969
Nixon McLean dayofbirth 20
Nixon McLean yearofbirth 1973
Hylton Philipson dayofbirth 8
Hylton Philipson yearofbirth 1866
Frank Mitchell dayofbirth 13
Frank Mitchell yearofbirth 1872
Lincoln Roberts dayofbirth 4
Lincoln Roberts yearofbirth 1974
Nicholas de Groot dayofbirth 22
Nicholas de Groot yearofbirth 1975
Nicholas de Groot fullname Nicholas de Groot'''
Tom Richmond (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Tom Richmond (cricketer) yearofbirth 1890
Harry Dean (cricketer) dayofbirth 13
Harry Dean (cricketer) yearofbirth 1884
Rockley Wilson dayofbirth 25
Rockley Wilson yearofbirth 1879
Shahid Anwar dayofbirth 5
Shahid Anwar yearofbirth 1968
Ian Peebles dayofbirth 20
Ian Peebles yearofbirth 1908
Ian Peebles fullname Ian Alexander Ross Peebles'''
Ian Ward dayofbirth 30
Ian Ward yearofbirth 1972
Ian Ward fullname Ian James Ward'''
James Ormond dayofbirth 20
James Ormond yearofbirth 1977
Ervin McSweeney dayofbirth 8
Ervin McSweeney yearofbirth 1957
Ervin McSweeney fullname Ervin Bruce McSweeney'''
Tinu Yohannan dayofbirth 18
Tinu Yohannan yearofbirth 1979
Abey Kuruvilla dayofbirth 4
Abey Kuruvilla yearofbirth 1968
Indika de Saram dayofbirth 2
Indika de Saram yearofbirth 1973
Indika de Saram fullname Samantha Indika de Saram'''
John Guy (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
John Guy (cricketer) yearofbirth 1934
John Guy (cricketer) fullname John William Guy'''
Bruce Taylor (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Bruce Taylor (cricketer) yearofbirth 1943
Bruce Taylor (cricketer) fullname Bruce Richard Taylor'''
Sajeewa de Silva dayofbirth 11
Sajeewa de Silva yearofbirth 1971
Sajeewa de Silva fullname Karunakalage Sajeewa Chanaka de Silva'''
Bert Ironmonger dayofbirth 7
Bert Ironmonger yearofbirth 1882
Bob Holland dayofbirth 19
Bob Holland yearofbirth 1946
Bob Holland fullname Robert George Holland'''
Michael Allingham dayofbirth 6
Michael Allingham yearofbirth 1965
Tim de Leede dayofbirth 25
Tim de Leede yearofbirth 1968
Reon King dayofbirth 6
Reon King yearofbirth 1975
Nehemiah Perry dayofbirth 16
Nehemiah Perry yearofbirth 1968
Nehemiah Perry fullname Nehemiah Odolphus Perry'''
Mervyn Dillon dayofbirth 5
Mervyn Dillon yearofbirth 1974
Richard S. Gabriel dayofbirth 5
Richard S. Gabriel yearofbirth 1962
Richard S. Gabriel fullname Richard Simeon Gabriel'''
Clayton Lambert yearofbirth 1962
Clayton Lambert fullname Clayton Benjamin Lambert'''
Athar Ali Khan dayofbirth 10
Athar Ali Khan yearofbirth 1962
Athar Ali Khan fullname Athar Ali Khan'''
Blessing Mahwire dayofbirth 31
Blessing Mahwire yearofbirth 1982
Blessing Mahwire fullname Ngonidzashe Blessing Mahwire'''
Mandy Yachad dayofbirth 17
Mandy Yachad yearofbirth 1960
Bruce Laird dayofbirth 21
Bruce Laird yearofbirth 1950
Mick Malone dayofbirth 9
Mick Malone yearofbirth 1950
Mick Malone fullname Michael Francis Malone'''
Aftab Gul dayofbirth 31
Aftab Gul yearofbirth 1946
Ewen Chatfield dayofbirth 3
Ewen Chatfield yearofbirth 1950
Ewen Chatfield fullname Ewen John Chatfield'''
Mark Rushmere dayofbirth 7
Mark Rushmere yearofbirth 1965
Mark Rushmere fullname Mark Weir Rushmere'''
Brijesh Patel dayofbirth 28
Brijesh Patel yearofbirth 1953
Roger Harper fullname Roger Andrew Harper'''
Clyde Butts dayofbirth 8
Clyde Butts yearofbirth 1957
Clyde Butts fullname Clyde Godfrey Butts'''
Rudie van Vuuren fullname Dr Rudolph Jansen van Vuuren'''
Jan-Berrie Burger dayofbirth 25
Jan-Berrie Burger yearofbirth 1981
Jan-Berrie Burger fullname Andries Johannes Burger'''
Mohammad Nissar dayofbirth 1
Mohammad Nissar yearofbirth 1910
Mohammad Nissar fullname Shaikh Mohammad Nissar'''
Ian Colquhoun dayofbirth 8
Ian Colquhoun yearofbirth 1924
Ian Colquhoun fullname Ian Alexander Colquhoun'''
George Carew (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
George Carew (cricketer) yearofbirth 1910
Sammy Guillen dayofbirth 24
Sammy Guillen yearofbirth 1924
John Hartley (cricketer) yearofbirth 1874
Andrew Roberts (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Andrew Roberts (cricketer) yearofbirth 1947
Andrew Roberts (cricketer) fullname Andrew Duncan Glenn Roberts'''
Leon Garrick dayofbirth 11
Leon Garrick yearofbirth 1976
Leon Garrick fullname Leon Vivian Garrick'''
Clifford Roach dayofbirth 13
Clifford Roach yearofbirth 1904
Clifford Roach fullname Clifford Archibald Roach'''
Ces Dacre fullname Charles Christian Ralph Dacre'''
Adrian Griffith dayofbirth 19
Adrian Griffith yearofbirth 1971
Adrian Griffith fullname Adrian Frank Gordon Griffith'''
Uton Dowe yearofbirth 1949
Jacob-Jan Esmeijer dayofbirth 28
Jacob-Jan Esmeijer yearofbirth 1972
Hugh Bromley-Davenport dayofbirth 18
Hugh Bromley-Davenport yearofbirth 1870
Hugh Bromley-Davenport fullname Hugh Richard Bromley-Davenport''' OBE
Mark Dekker dayofbirth 5
Mark Dekker yearofbirth 1969
Mark Dekker fullname Mark Hamilton Dekker'''
Wayne James dayofbirth 27
Wayne James yearofbirth 1965
Wayne James fullname Wayne Robert James'''
Bill Hitch dayofbirth 7
Bill Hitch yearofbirth 1886
Pommie Mbangwa dayofbirth 26
Pommie Mbangwa yearofbirth 1976
Rodney Redmond dayofbirth 29
Rodney Redmond yearofbirth 1944
Rodney Redmond fullname Rodney Ernest Redmond'''
Robert Vance dayofbirth 31
Robert Vance yearofbirth 1955
Robert Vance fullname Robert Howard Vance'''
Omar Henry dayofbirth 23
Omar Henry yearofbirth 1952
Mfuneko Ngam dayofbirth 29
Mfuneko Ngam yearofbirth 1979
Dave Callaghan dayofbirth 1
Dave Callaghan yearofbirth 1965
Dave Callaghan fullname David John Callaghan'''
George Gibbons Hearne dayofbirth 7
George Gibbons Hearne yearofbirth 1856
George Gibbons Hearne fullname George Gibbons Hearne'''
Andrew Hudson dayofbirth 17
Andrew Hudson yearofbirth 1965
Andrew Hudson fullname Andrew Charles Hudson'''
Arthur Langton dayofbirth 2
Arthur Langton yearofbirth 1912
Arthur Langton fullname Arthur Chudleigh Beaumont Langton'''
Henry Williams (cricketer) fullname Henry Smith Williams'''
Jackie McGlew dayofbirth 11
Jackie McGlew yearofbirth 1929
Rodney Latham dayofbirth 12
Rodney Latham yearofbirth 1961
Rodney Latham fullname Rodney Terry Latham'''
Alfred Archer dayofbirth 6
Alfred Archer yearofbirth 1871
Clem Wilson yearofbirth 1875
Albert Ward (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Albert Ward (cricketer) yearofbirth 1865
John King (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
John King (cricketer) yearofbirth 1871
John King (cricketer) fullname John Herbert King'''
Arthur Hill (English cricketer) dayofbirth 26
Arthur Hill (English cricketer) yearofbirth 1871
Arthur Hill (English cricketer) fullname Arthur James Ledger Hill'''
Ali Bacher dayofbirth 24
Ali Bacher yearofbirth 1942
Victor Grandia dayofbirth 10
Victor Grandia yearofbirth 1979
Reinout Scholte dayofbirth 10
Reinout Scholte yearofbirth 1967
Nick Statham dayofbirth 15
Nick Statham yearofbirth 1975
Klaas-Jan van Noortwijk dayofbirth 10
Klaas-Jan van Noortwijk yearofbirth 1970
Klaas-Jan van Noortwijk fullname Klaas-Jan Jeroen van Noortwijk'''
Robert van Oosterom dayofbirth 16
Robert van Oosterom yearofbirth 1968
Robert van Oosterom fullname Robert van Oosterom'''
Alf Valentine dayofbirth 28
Alf Valentine yearofbirth 1930
Sairaj Bahutule dayofbirth 6
Sairaj Bahutule yearofbirth 1973
Amit Bhandari dayofbirth 1
Amit Bhandari yearofbirth 1978
Nikhil Chopra dayofbirth 26
Nikhil Chopra yearofbirth 1973
Vijay Dahiya dayofbirth 10
Vijay Dahiya yearofbirth 1973
Sameer Dighe dayofbirth 8
Sameer Dighe yearofbirth 1968
Devang Gandhi dayofbirth 6
Devang Gandhi yearofbirth 1971
Abhijit Kale dayofbirth 3
Abhijit Kale yearofbirth 1973
Hrishikesh Kanitkar dayofbirth 14
Hrishikesh Kanitkar yearofbirth 1974
Hrishikesh Kanitkar fullname Hrishikesh Hemant Kanitkar'''
Saba Karim dayofbirth 14
Saba Karim yearofbirth 1967
Amay Khurasiya dayofbirth 18
Amay Khurasiya yearofbirth 1972
Nilesh Kulkarni dayofbirth 3
Nilesh Kulkarni yearofbirth 1973
Nilesh Kulkarni fullname Nilesh Moreshwar Kulkarni'''
Jacob Martin dayofbirth 11
Jacob Martin yearofbirth 1972
Jacob Martin fullname Jacob Joseph Martin'''
Nayan Mongia dayofbirth 19
Nayan Mongia yearofbirth 1969
Gyanendra Pandey dayofbirth 12
Gyanendra Pandey yearofbirth 1972
Norman Norton yearofbirth 1968
Errol Stewart dayofbirth 30
Errol Stewart yearofbirth 1969
Errol Stewart fullname Errol Leslie Rae Stewart'''
M. S. K. Prasad dayofbirth 24
M. S. K. Prasad yearofbirth 1975
M. S. K. Prasad fullname Mannava Sri Kanth Prasad'''
Pat Symcox dayofbirth 14
Pat Symcox yearofbirth 1960
Pat Symcox fullname Patrick Leonard Symcox'''
Venkatesh Prasad dayofbirth 5
Venkatesh Prasad yearofbirth 1969
Venkatesh Prasad fullname Bapu Krishnarao Venkatesh Prasad'''
Sadagoppan Ramesh dayofbirth 16
Sadagoppan Ramesh yearofbirth 1975
Charlie McGahey dayofbirth 12
Charlie McGahey yearofbirth 1871
Charlie McGahey fullname Charles Percy McGahey'''
Dirk Viljoen dayofbirth 11
Dirk Viljoen yearofbirth 1977
Dirk Viljoen fullname Dirk Peter Viljoen'''
Matthew Walker (New Zealand cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Matthew Walker (New Zealand cricketer) yearofbirth 1977
Matthew Walker (New Zealand cricketer) fullname Matthew David John Walker'''
Robert Kennedy (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Robert Kennedy (cricketer) yearofbirth 1972
Robert Kennedy (cricketer) fullname Robert John Kennedy'''
Ajay Ratra dayofbirth 13
Ajay Ratra yearofbirth 1981
Aavishkar Salvi dayofbirth 20
Aavishkar Salvi yearofbirth 1981
Sarandeep Singh dayofbirth 21
Sarandeep Singh yearofbirth 1979
Laxmi Ratan Shukla dayofbirth 6
Laxmi Ratan Shukla yearofbirth 1981
Iqbal Siddiqui dayofbirth 26
Iqbal Siddiqui yearofbirth 1974
Vijay Bharadwaj dayofbirth 15
Vijay Bharadwaj yearofbirth 1975
Vijay Bharadwaj fullname Raghvendrarao Vijay Bharadwaj'''
Dipak Chudasama dayofbirth 20
Dipak Chudasama yearofbirth 1963
Sandip Gupta dayofbirth 7
Sandip Gupta yearofbirth 1967
Hitesh Modi dayofbirth 13
Hitesh Modi yearofbirth 1971
Mohammad Sheikh dayofbirth 29
Mohammad Sheikh yearofbirth 1980
Maurice Odumbe dayofbirth 15
Maurice Odumbe yearofbirth 1969
Maurice Odumbe fullname Maurice Omondi Odumbe'''
Evan Gray dayofbirth 18
Evan Gray yearofbirth 1954
Brijal Patel dayofbirth 14
Brijal Patel yearofbirth 1977
Ravindu Shah dayofbirth 28
Ravindu Shah yearofbirth 1972
Willie Quaife dayofbirth 17
Willie Quaife yearofbirth 1872
Martin Suji dayofbirth 2
Martin Suji yearofbirth 1971
Alpesh Vadher dayofbirth 7
Alpesh Vadher yearofbirth 1974
Alpesh Vadher fullname Alpesh Vallabhdas Vadher'''
Arshad Khan dayofbirth 22
Arshad Khan yearofbirth 1971
Atiq-uz-Zaman dayofbirth 20
Atiq-uz-Zaman yearofbirth 1975
Bazid Khan dayofbirth 25
Bazid Khan yearofbirth 1981
Faisal Athar dayofbirth 15
Faisal Athar yearofbirth 1975
Farhan Adil dayofbirth 25
Farhan Adil yearofbirth 1977
Faisal Iqbal dayofbirth 30
Faisal Iqbal yearofbirth 1981
Fazl-e-Akbar dayofbirth 20
Fazl-e-Akbar yearofbirth 1980
Iain Butchart dayofbirth 9
Iain Butchart yearofbirth 1960
Iain Butchart fullname Iain Peter Butchart'''
David Mutendera dayofbirth 25
David Mutendera yearofbirth 1979
David Mutendera fullname David Travolta Mutendera'''
Sherwin Campbell dayofbirth 1
Sherwin Campbell yearofbirth 1970
Sherwin Campbell fullname Sherwin Legay Campbell'''
Joe Solomon dayofbirth 26
Joe Solomon yearofbirth 1930
Joe Solomon fullname Joseph Stanislaus Solomon'''
Tony Howard dayofbirth 27
Tony Howard yearofbirth 1946
Tony Howard fullname Anthony Bourne Howard'''
Collis King dayofbirth 11
Collis King yearofbirth 1951
Gerry Alexander dayofbirth 2
Gerry Alexander yearofbirth 1928
Gerry Alexander fullname Franz Copeland Murray
Seymour Nurse dayofbirth 10
Seymour Nurse yearofbirth 1933
Seymour Nurse fullname Seymour MacDonald Nurse'''
Keith Boyce dayofbirth 11
Keith Boyce yearofbirth 1943
Keith Boyce fullname Keith David Boyce'''
Roland Holder dayofbirth 22
Roland Holder yearofbirth 1967
Roland Holder fullname Roland Irwin Christopher Holder'''
Dennis Dyer dayofbirth 2
Dennis Dyer yearofbirth 1914
Dennis Dyer fullname Dennis Victor Dyer'''
Chris Kuggeleijn dayofbirth 10
Chris Kuggeleijn yearofbirth 1956
Chris Kuggeleijn fullname Christopher Mary Kuggeleijn'''
Humayun Farhat dayofbirth 24
Humayun Farhat yearofbirth 1981
Robin Jackman dayofbirth 13
Robin Jackman yearofbirth 1945
Robin Jackman fullname Robin David Jackman'''
Warren Lees dayofbirth 19
Warren Lees yearofbirth 1952
Boeta Dippenaar dayofbirth 14
Boeta Dippenaar yearofbirth 1977
Gary Troup dayofbirth 3
Gary Troup yearofbirth 1952
Roger Blunt dayofbirth 3
Roger Blunt yearofbirth 1900
Roger Blunt fullname Roger Charles Blunt'''
Martin Snedden dayofbirth 23
Martin Snedden yearofbirth 1958
Martin Snedden fullname Martin Colin Snedden'''
Irfan Fazil dayofbirth 2
Irfan Fazil yearofbirth 1981
Junaid Zia dayofbirth 11
Junaid Zia yearofbirth 1983
Kashif Raza dayofbirth 26
Kashif Raza yearofbirth 1979
Steve Smith (cricketer born 1961) dayofbirth 18
Steve Smith (cricketer born 1961) yearofbirth 1961
Yasir Ali dayofbirth 15
Yasir Ali yearofbirth 1983
Wajahatullah Wasti dayofbirth 11
Wajahatullah Wasti yearofbirth 1974
Steve Elworthy dayofbirth 23
Steve Elworthy yearofbirth 1965
Neil Adcock dayofbirth 8
Neil Adcock yearofbirth 1931
Eddie Barlow dayofbirth 12
Eddie Barlow yearofbirth 1940
Ian Smith (South African cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Ian Smith (South African cricketer) yearofbirth 1925
Alan Melville dayofbirth 19
Alan Melville yearofbirth 1910
Ron Hart dayofbirth 7
Ron Hart yearofbirth 1961
Ron Hart fullname Ronald Terence Hart'''
Vic Pollard dayofbirth 7
Vic Pollard yearofbirth 1945
Eric Petrie dayofbirth 22
Eric Petrie yearofbirth 1927
Eric Petrie fullname Eric Charlton Petrie'''
Bob Blair (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Bob Blair (cricketer) yearofbirth 1932
Bob Blair (cricketer) fullname Robert William Blair'''
Murphy Su'a dayofbirth 7
Murphy Su'a yearofbirth 1966
Monde Zondeki dayofbirth 25
Monde Zondeki yearofbirth 1982
Bryan Young (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Bryan Young (cricketer) yearofbirth 1964
Bryan Young (cricketer) fullname Bryan Andrew Young'''
Howard Francis dayofbirth 26
Howard Francis yearofbirth 1868
Howard Francis fullname Howard Henry Francis'''
Jack Durston dayofbirth 11
Jack Durston yearofbirth 1893
Ted Bowley dayofbirth 6
Ted Bowley yearofbirth 1890
Charlie Hallows dayofbirth 4
Charlie Hallows yearofbirth 1895
Mohammad Khalil dayofbirth 11
Mohammad Khalil yearofbirth 1982
Mohammad Zahid dayofbirth 2
Mohammad Zahid yearofbirth 1976
Naved Ashraf dayofbirth 4
Naved Ashraf yearofbirth 1974
Naved Ashraf fullname Mohammad Naved Ashraf Qureshi'''
Naved Latif dayofbirth 21
Naved Latif yearofbirth 1976
Riaz Afridi dayofbirth 21
Riaz Afridi yearofbirth 1985
Stephen Boock dayofbirth 20
Stephen Boock yearofbirth 1951
Stephen Boock fullname Stephen Lewis Boock'''
Roger Telemachus dayofbirth 27
Roger Telemachus yearofbirth 1973
Ernest Halliwell dayofbirth 7
Ernest Halliwell yearofbirth 1864
Ernest Halliwell fullname Ernest Austin Halliwell'''
Bernard Tancred dayofbirth 20
Bernard Tancred yearofbirth 1865
Bernard Tancred fullname Augustus Bernard Tancred'''
Bonnor Middleton dayofbirth 30
Bonnor Middleton yearofbirth 1865
Eric Rowan dayofbirth 20
Eric Rowan yearofbirth 1909
Dwayne Smith dayofbirth 12
Dwayne Smith yearofbirth 1983
Kenneth Benjamin dayofbirth 8
Kenneth Benjamin yearofbirth 1967
Kenneth Benjamin fullname Kenneth Charlie Griffith
Derick Parry dayofbirth 22
Derick Parry yearofbirth 1954
Derick Parry fullname Derick Recaldo Parry'''
Wayne Daniel dayofbirth 16
Wayne Daniel fullname Wayne Wendell Daniel'''
Bernard Julien dayofbirth 13
Bernard Julien yearofbirth 1950
Bernard Julien fullname Bernard Denis Julien'''
Claude Jennings dayofbirth 5
Claude Jennings yearofbirth 1884
Lindsay Weir (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Lindsay Weir (cricketer) yearofbirth 1908
Lindsay Weir (cricketer) fullname Gordon Lindsay Weir'''
Cyril Allcott dayofbirth 7
Cyril Allcott yearofbirth 1896
Cyril Allcott fullname Cyril Francis Walter Allcott'''
Adam Bacher dayofbirth 29
Adam Bacher yearofbirth 1973
Adam Bacher fullname Adam Marc Bacher'''
Niroshan Bandaratilleke dayofbirth 16
Niroshan Bandaratilleke yearofbirth 1975
Niroshan Bandaratilleke fullname Mapa Rallalage Chandima Niroshan Bandaratilleke'''
Hemantha Boteju dayofbirth 3
Hemantha Boteju yearofbirth 1977
Hemantha Boteju fullname Jayawardene Welathanthrige Hemantha Devapriya Boteju'''
Don Blackie dayofbirth 5
Don Blackie yearofbirth 1882
Don Blackie fullname Donald Dearness Blackie'''
Kumar Dharmasena dayofbirth 24
Kumar Dharmasena yearofbirth 1971
Dilhara Lokuhettige dayofbirth 3
Dilhara Lokuhettige yearofbirth 1980
Dilhara Lokuhettige fullname Loku Hettige Danushka Dilhara'''
Charitha Buddhika dayofbirth 22
Charitha Buddhika yearofbirth 1980
Charitha Buddhika fullname Thudellage Charitha Buddhika Fernando'''
Hasantha Fernando dayofbirth 14
Hasantha Fernando yearofbirth 1979
Craig Spearman dayofbirth 4
Craig Spearman yearofbirth 1972
Craig Spearman fullname Craig Murray Spearman'''
Roger Twose dayofbirth 17
Roger Twose yearofbirth 1968
Roger Twose fullname Roger Graham Twose'''
Hedley Howarth dayofbirth 25
Hedley Howarth yearofbirth 1943
Hedley Howarth fullname Hedley John Howarth'''
Frank Cameron dayofbirth 1
Frank Cameron yearofbirth 1932
Frank Cameron fullname Francis James Cameron'''
Richard de Groen dayofbirth 5
Richard de Groen yearofbirth 1962
Richard de Groen fullname Richard Paul de Groen'''
Richard Snell (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Richard Snell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1968
Richard Snell (cricketer) fullname Richard Peter Snell'''
Jeff Stollmeyer dayofbirth 11
Jeff Stollmeyer yearofbirth 1921
Jeff Stollmeyer fullname Jeffrey Baxter Stollmeyer'''
Gareth Breese yearofbirth 1976
Maurice Foster (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
Maurice Foster (cricketer) yearofbirth 1943
Maurice Foster (cricketer) fullname Maurice Linton Churchill Foster'''
Dinusha Fernando dayofbirth 10
Dinusha Fernando yearofbirth 1979
Dinusha Fernando fullname Kandana Arachchige Dinusha Manoj Fernando'''
Indika Gallage dayofbirth 22
Indika Gallage yearofbirth 1975
Indika Gallage fullname Indika Sanjeewa Gallage'''
Akalanka Ganegama yearofbirth 1981
Pulasthi Gunaratne dayofbirth 27
Pulasthi Gunaratne yearofbirth 1973
Pulasthi Gunaratne fullname Pulasthi Waruna Gunaratne'''
Hans Ebeling dayofbirth 1
Hans Ebeling yearofbirth 1905
Richard Austin (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Richard Austin (cricketer) yearofbirth 1954
Richard Austin (cricketer) fullname Richard Arkwright Austin'''
Tony Gray dayofbirth 23
Tony Gray yearofbirth 1963
Tony Gray fullname Anthony Hollis Gray'''
Chester Watson dayofbirth 1
Chester Watson yearofbirth 1938
Chester Watson fullname Chester Donald Watson'''
Joe Cox (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Joe Cox (cricketer) yearofbirth 1886
Reginald Hands dayofbirth 26
Reginald Hands yearofbirth 1888
Reginald Hands fullname Reginald Harry Myburgh Hands'''
Alan Dawson (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
Alan Dawson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1969
Alan Dawson (cricketer) fullname Alan Charles Dawson'''
Milton Pydanna dayofbirth 27
Milton Pydanna yearofbirth 1950
Milton Pydanna fullname Milton Robert Pydanna'''
Jamie Siddons dayofbirth 25
Jamie Siddons yearofbirth 1964
Jamie Siddons fullname James Darren Siddons'''
Irvine Shillingford dayofbirth 18
Irvine Shillingford yearofbirth 1944
Irvine Shillingford fullname Irvine Theodore Shillingford'''
Albert Padmore dayofbirth 17
Albert Padmore yearofbirth 1944
Albert Padmore fullname Albert Leroy Padmore'''
Eldine Baptiste yearofbirth 1960
Eldine Baptiste fullname Eldine Ashworth Elderfield Baptiste'''
Ray Emery (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Ray Emery (cricketer) yearofbirth 1915
Ray Emery (cricketer) fullname Raymond William George Emery'''
Zahid Fazal dayofbirth 10
Zahid Fazal yearofbirth 1973
Gerry Gomez dayofbirth 10
Gerry Gomez yearofbirth 1919
Gerry Gomez fullname Gerry Ethridge Gomez'''
Neil McGarrell dayofbirth 12
Neil McGarrell yearofbirth 1972
Neil McGarrell fullname Neil Christopher McGarrell'''
Thelston Payne fullname Thelston Rodney O'Neale Payne'''
Geoff Chubb dayofbirth 12
Geoff Chubb yearofbirth 1911
Geoff Chubb fullname Geoffrey Walter Ashton Chubb'''
Norman Reid (cricketer) dayofbirth 26
Norman Reid (cricketer) yearofbirth 1890
John Morrison (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
John Morrison (cricketer) yearofbirth 1947
Stu Gillespie dayofbirth 2
Stu Gillespie yearofbirth 1957
Stu Gillespie fullname Stuart Ross Gillespie'''
Avishka Gunawardene dayofbirth 26
Avishka Gunawardene yearofbirth 1977
Avishka Gunawardene fullname Dihan Avishka Gunawardene'''
Chandika Hathurusingha dayofbirth 13
Chandika Hathurusingha yearofbirth 1968
Chandika Hathurusingha fullname Upul Chandika Hathurusingha'''
Dinuka Hettiarachchi dayofbirth 15
Dinuka Hettiarachchi yearofbirth 1976
Chamila Gamage dayofbirth 4
Chamila Gamage yearofbirth 1979
Naveed Nawaz dayofbirth 20
Naveed Nawaz yearofbirth 1973
Prabath Nissanka dayofbirth 25
Prabath Nissanka yearofbirth 1980
Prabath Nissanka fullname Ratnayake Arachchige Prabath Nissanka'''
Suresh Perera dayofbirth 16
Suresh Perera yearofbirth 1978
Guy Overton dayofbirth 8
Guy Overton yearofbirth 1919
Guy Overton fullname Guy William Fitzroy Overton'''
Artie Dick dayofbirth 10
Artie Dick yearofbirth 1936
Artie Dick fullname Arthur Edward Dick'''
Kevin Curran (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
Kevin Curran (cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Kevin Curran (cricketer) fullname Kevin Malcolm Curran'''
Ruchira Perera dayofbirth 6
Ruchira Perera yearofbirth 1977
Ruchira Perera fullname Panagodage Don Ruchira Laksiri Perera'''
Reggie Spooner dayofbirth 21
Reggie Spooner yearofbirth 1880
Reggie Spooner fullname Reginald Herbert Spooner'''
Ravindra Pushpakumara dayofbirth 21
Ravindra Pushpakumara yearofbirth 1975
Ravindra Pushpakumara fullname Karuppiahyage Ravindra Pushpakumara'''
Ruwan Kalpage dayofbirth 19
Ruwan Kalpage yearofbirth 1970
Dulip Liyanage dayofbirth 6
Dulip Liyanage yearofbirth 1972
Dulip Liyanage fullname Dulip Kapila Liyanage'''
Dharshana Gamage dayofbirth 2
Dharshana Gamage yearofbirth 1979
Eric Upashantha dayofbirth 10
Eric Upashantha yearofbirth 1972
Eric Upashantha fullname Kalutarage Eric Amila Upashantha'''
James Langridge dayofbirth 10
James Langridge yearofbirth 1906
Nigel Haig dayofbirth 12
Nigel Haig yearofbirth 1887
Nigel Haig fullname Nigel Esme Haig'''
Willie Watson (New Zealand cricketer) dayofbirth 31
Willie Watson (New Zealand cricketer) yearofbirth 1965
Noel Harford dayofbirth 30
Noel Harford yearofbirth 1930
Henry Foley (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Henry Foley (cricketer) yearofbirth 1906
Ted Badcock dayofbirth 9
Ted Badcock yearofbirth 1897
Ted Badcock fullname Frederick Theodore Badcock'''
George Dickinson dayofbirth 11
George Dickinson yearofbirth 1903
George Dickinson fullname George Ritchie Dickinson'''
Paul Whitelaw dayofbirth 10
Paul Whitelaw yearofbirth 1910
Carlisle Best dayofbirth 14
Carlisle Best yearofbirth 1959
Allan Rae (cricketer) dayofbirth 30
Allan Rae (cricketer) yearofbirth 1922
Allan Rae (cricketer) fullname Allan Fitzroy Rae'''
Eric Atkinson dayofbirth 6
Eric Atkinson yearofbirth 1927
Eric Atkinson fullname Eric St Eval Atkinson'''
Billy Zulch dayofbirth 2
Billy Zulch yearofbirth 1886
Arthur Edward Ochse dayofbirth 11
Arthur Edward Ochse yearofbirth 1870
Arthur Edward Ochse fullname Arthur Edward Ochse'''
Ken Wadsworth dayofbirth 30
Ken Wadsworth yearofbirth 1946
Ken Wadsworth fullname Kenneth John Wadsworth'''
David Terbrugge dayofbirth 31
David Terbrugge yearofbirth 1977
David Terbrugge fullname David John Terbrugge'''
Nantie Hayward dayofbirth 6
Nantie Hayward yearofbirth 1977
Melt van Schoor dayofbirth 8
Melt van Schoor yearofbirth 1967
Melt van Schoor fullname Melt van Schoor'''
Burton van Rooi dayofbirth 9
Burton van Rooi yearofbirth 1982
Riaan Walters dayofbirth 10
Riaan Walters yearofbirth 1980
Stephan Swanepoel dayofbirth 2
Stephan Swanepoel yearofbirth 1981
Stephan Swanepoel fullname Stephan Jacobus Swanepoel'''
Gerrie Snyman dayofbirth 30
Gerrie Snyman yearofbirth 1981
Gavin Murgatroyd dayofbirth 19
Gavin Murgatroyd yearofbirth 1969
Gavin Murgatroyd fullname Gavin Bryan Murgatroyd'''
Lennie Louw dayofbirth 19
Lennie Louw yearofbirth 1959
Andy Waller dayofbirth 25
Andy Waller yearofbirth 1959
Deon Kotze dayofbirth 12
Deon Kotze yearofbirth 1973
Deon Kotze fullname Deon Bosman Kotze'''
Bjorn Kotze dayofbirth 11
Bjorn Kotze yearofbirth 1978
Bjorn Kotze fullname Bjorn Leo Kotze'''
Morne Karg dayofbirth 12
Morne Karg yearofbirth 1977
Sarel Burger dayofbirth 13
Sarel Burger yearofbirth 1983
Louis Burger dayofbirth 12
Louis Burger yearofbirth 1978
Louis Burger fullname Louis Jacobus Burger'''
James Brinkley dayofbirth 13
James Brinkley yearofbirth 1974
Alec Davies dayofbirth 14
Alec Davies yearofbirth 1962
Alec Davies fullname Alec George Davies'''
Alan Wharton dayofbirth 30
Alan Wharton yearofbirth 1923
Nick Dyer dayofbirth 10
Nick Dyer yearofbirth 1969
Bruce Patterson dayofbirth 29
Bruce Patterson yearofbirth 1965
Mushtaq Mohammad dayofbirth 22
Mushtaq Mohammad yearofbirth 1943
Ian Philip dayofbirth 9
Ian Philip yearofbirth 1958
George Salmond dayofbirth 1
George Salmond yearofbirth 1969
Jack Young (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Jack Young (cricketer) yearofbirth 1912
Michael Jonathon Smith dayofbirth 30
Michael Jonathon Smith yearofbirth 1966
Michael Jonathon Smith fullname Michael Jonathon Smith'''
Ian Stanger dayofbirth 5
Ian Stanger yearofbirth 1971
Anderson Cummins fullname Anderson Cleophas Cummins'''
Ivan Barrow dayofbirth 6
Ivan Barrow yearofbirth 1911
Tip Snooke dayofbirth 1
Tip Snooke yearofbirth 1881
Nadine George dayofbirth 15
Nadine George yearofbirth 1968
Peter Sleep dayofbirth 4
Peter Sleep yearofbirth 1957
Peter Sleep fullname Peter Raymond Sleep'''
Greig Williamson dayofbirth 20
Greig Williamson yearofbirth 1968
Greig Williamson fullname John Greig Williamson'''
Frasat Ali dayofbirth 31
Frasat Ali yearofbirth 1949
Frasat Ali fullname Frasat Ali Mughal'''
Blair Pocock dayofbirth 18
Blair Pocock yearofbirth 1971
Blair Pocock fullname Blair Andrew Pocock'''
Grant Bradburn dayofbirth 26
Grant Bradburn yearofbirth 1966
Grant Bradburn fullname Grant Eric Bradburn'''
Dave Richardson dayofbirth 16
Dave Richardson yearofbirth 1959
Dave Richardson fullname David John Richardson'''
Neil Johnson (cricketer) dayofbirth 24
Neil Johnson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1970
Neil Johnson (cricketer) fullname Neil Clarkson Johnson'''
Chris Nevin dayofbirth 3
Chris Nevin yearofbirth 1975
Chris Nevin fullname Christopher John Nevin'''
Tama Canning dayofbirth 7
Tama Canning yearofbirth 1977
Tama Canning fullname Tamahau Karangatukituki Canning'''
Richard Petrie dayofbirth 23
Richard Petrie yearofbirth 1967
Richard Petrie fullname Richard George Petrie'''
Noel McGregor dayofbirth 18
Noel McGregor yearofbirth 1931
Noel McGregor fullname Spencer Noel McGregor'''
Ken James (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Ken James (cricketer) yearofbirth 1904
Ken James (cricketer) fullname Kenneth Cecil James'''
Matt Henderson dayofbirth 2
Matt Henderson yearofbirth 1895
Doug Padgett dayofbirth 20
Doug Padgett yearofbirth 1934
Ian Callen dayofbirth 2
Ian Callen yearofbirth 1955
Ian Callen fullname Ian Wayne Callen'''
Gary Gilmour dayofbirth 26
Gary Gilmour yearofbirth 1951
Gary Gilmour fullname Gary John Gilmour'''
Peter Taylor (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
Peter Taylor (cricketer) yearofbirth 1956
Peter Taylor (cricketer) fullname Peter Laurence Taylor'''
Rajindra Dhanraj dayofbirth 6
Rajindra Dhanraj yearofbirth 1969
Kerry Walmsley dayofbirth 23
Kerry Walmsley yearofbirth 1973
Kerry Walmsley fullname Kerry Peter Walmsley'''
Tony MacGibbon dayofbirth 28
Tony MacGibbon yearofbirth 1924
Tony MacGibbon fullname Anthony Roy MacGibbon'''
Bruce Murray (cricketer) dayofbirth 18
Bruce Murray (cricketer) yearofbirth 1940
Bruce Murray (cricketer) fullname Bruce Alexander Grenfell Murray'''
Henderson Bryan dayofbirth 17
Henderson Bryan yearofbirth 1970
Peter Loader dayofbirth 25
Peter Loader yearofbirth 1929
Peter Loader fullname Peter James Loader'''
Maurice Turnbull dayofbirth 16
Maurice Turnbull yearofbirth 1906
Maurice Turnbull fullname Maurice Joseph Lawson Turnbull'''
Greg Loveridge dayofbirth 15
Greg Loveridge yearofbirth 1975
Greg Loveridge fullname Greg Riaka Loveridge'''
Trevor Franklin dayofbirth 18
Trevor Franklin yearofbirth 1962
Trevor Franklin fullname Trevor John Franklin'''
Chris Pringle dayofbirth 26
Chris Pringle yearofbirth 1968
Vaughan Brown dayofbirth 3
Vaughan Brown yearofbirth 1959
Vaughan Brown fullname Vaughan Raymond Brown'''
Terry Jarvis dayofbirth 29
Terry Jarvis yearofbirth 1944
Jack Kerr dayofbirth 28
Jack Kerr yearofbirth 1910
Jack Kerr fullname John Lambert Kerr'''
Khalid Ibadulla dayofbirth 20
Khalid Ibadulla yearofbirth 1935
Paras Mhambrey dayofbirth 20
Paras Mhambrey yearofbirth 1972
Paras Mhambrey fullname Paras Laxmikant Mhambrey'''
Clive Radley dayofbirth 13
Clive Radley yearofbirth 1944
Steve James (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
Steve James (cricketer) yearofbirth 1967
Steve James (cricketer) fullname Stephen Peter James'''
Basit Ali dayofbirth 13
Basit Ali yearofbirth 1970
Donald Knight (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Donald Knight (cricketer) yearofbirth 1894
Donald Knight (cricketer) fullname Donald John Knight'''
Saleem Elahi dayofbirth 21
Saleem Elahi yearofbirth 1976
Barry Milburn dayofbirth 24
Barry Milburn fullname Barry Douglas Milburn'''
Shaun Graf dayofbirth 19
Shaun Graf yearofbirth 1957
Shaun Graf fullname Shaun Francis Graf'''
Anne Gordon dayofbirth 24
Anne Gordon yearofbirth 1941
Anne Gordon fullname Dorothy Anne Gordon'''
Alan Turner (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Alan Turner (cricketer) yearofbirth 1950
Harry Graham (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
Harry Graham (cricketer) yearofbirth 1870
Lawrie Miller dayofbirth 31
Lawrie Miller yearofbirth 1923
Lawrie Miller fullname Lawrence Somerville Martin Miller'''
Peter Truscott fullname Peter Bennetts Truscott'''
Lee Irvine dayofbirth 9
Lee Irvine yearofbirth 1944
Dalton Conyngham dayofbirth 10
Dalton Conyngham yearofbirth 1897
John Hayes (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
John Hayes (cricketer) yearofbirth 1927
Gordon Leggat dayofbirth 27
Gordon Leggat yearofbirth 1926
Gordon Leggat fullname John Gordon Leggat'''
Tiger Smith dayofbirth 6
Tiger Smith yearofbirth 1886
Les Watt dayofbirth 17
Les Watt yearofbirth 1924
Trevor McMahon dayofbirth 8
Trevor McMahon yearofbirth 1929
Trevor McMahon fullname Trevor George McMahon'''
Bill Playle dayofbirth 1
Bill Playle yearofbirth 1938
Bill Playle fullname William Rodger Playle'''
Errol Holmes dayofbirth 21
Errol Holmes yearofbirth 1905
Errol Holmes fullname Errol Reginald Thorold Holmes'''
Leslie Hylton dayofbirth 29
Leslie Hylton yearofbirth 1905
Leslie Hylton fullname Leslie George Hylton'''
Roy Tattersall dayofbirth 17
Roy Tattersall yearofbirth 1922
Robert Anderson (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Robert Anderson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1948
Robert Anderson (cricketer) fullname Robert Wickham Anderson'''
Derek Stirling dayofbirth 5
Derek Stirling yearofbirth 1961
Derek Stirling fullname Derek Alexander Stirling'''
Lance Hamilton dayofbirth 5
Lance Hamilton yearofbirth 1973
Lance Hamilton fullname Lance John Hamilton'''
Alex Tait (cricketer) dayofbirth 13
Alex Tait (cricketer) yearofbirth 1972
Alex Tait (cricketer) fullname Alex Ross Tait'''
Jonathan Millmow dayofbirth 22
Jonathan Millmow yearofbirth 1967
Jonathan Millmow fullname Jonathan Paul Millmow'''
Bill Merritt (cricketer) dayofbirth 18
Bill Merritt (cricketer) yearofbirth 1908
Alan Wells dayofbirth 2
Alan Wells yearofbirth 1961
Alan Wells fullname Alan Peter Wells'''
Jack Alabaster dayofbirth 11
Jack Alabaster yearofbirth 1930
Denis Lindsay dayofbirth 4
Denis Lindsay yearofbirth 1939
Denis Lindsay fullname Denis Thomson Lindsay'''
Alex Moir dayofbirth 17
Alex Moir yearofbirth 1919
Alex Moir fullname Alexander McKenzie Moir'''
Matt Poore dayofbirth 1
Matt Poore yearofbirth 1930
Matt Poore fullname Matt Beresford Poore'''
David O'Sullivan dayofbirth 16
David O'Sullivan yearofbirth 1944
David O'Sullivan fullname David Robert O'Sullivan'''
Shane Thomson dayofbirth 27
Shane Thomson yearofbirth 1969
Shane Thomson fullname Shane Alexander Thomson'''
Fen Cresswell dayofbirth 22
Fen Cresswell yearofbirth 1915
Fen Cresswell fullname George Fenwick Cresswell'''
Mohammad Ramzan dayofbirth 25
Mohammad Ramzan yearofbirth 1970
Terry Jenner dayofbirth 8
Terry Jenner yearofbirth 1944
Terry Jenner fullname Terrence James Jenner'''
Dougie Brown dayofbirth 29
Dougie Brown yearofbirth 1969
Ramesh Sethi dayofbirth 4
Ramesh Sethi yearofbirth 1941
Bryan Yuile dayofbirth 29
Bryan Yuile yearofbirth 1941
Bryan Yuile fullname Bryan William Yuile'''
Graham Gedye dayofbirth 2
Graham Gedye yearofbirth 1929
Graham Gedye fullname Sydney Graham Gedye'''
Charles Eady dayofbirth 29
Charles Eady yearofbirth 1870
Charles Eady fullname Charles John Eady'''
Mark Douglas dayofbirth 20
Mark Douglas yearofbirth 1968
Mark Douglas fullname Mark William Douglas'''
Bruce Blair dayofbirth 27
Bruce Blair yearofbirth 1957
Bruce Blair fullname Bruce Robert Blair'''
Bill Bell (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Bill Bell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1931
Lyn Larsen yearofbirth 1963
Jim Burke (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Jim Burke (cricketer) yearofbirth 1930
Jim Burke (cricketer) fullname James Wallace Burke'''
John Fulton Reid dayofbirth 3
John Fulton Reid yearofbirth 1956
John Fulton Reid fullname John Fulton Reid'''
Francis Ford (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Francis Ford (cricketer) yearofbirth 1866
Harry Butt dayofbirth 27
Harry Butt yearofbirth 1865
Owen Wynne dayofbirth 1
Owen Wynne yearofbirth 1919
Owen Wynne fullname Owen Edgar Wynne'''
Sujeewa de Silva dayofbirth 7
Sujeewa de Silva yearofbirth 1979
Arthur Seccull dayofbirth 14
Arthur Seccull yearofbirth 1868
David Capel dayofbirth 6
David Capel yearofbirth 1963
David Capel fullname David John Capel'''
Frank Iredale dayofbirth 19
Frank Iredale yearofbirth 1867
Frank Iredale fullname Francis Adams Iredale'''
Roger Hartigan fullname Michael Joseph 'Roger' Hartigan'''
Jimmy Cameron dayofbirth 22
Jimmy Cameron yearofbirth 1923
Mark Ilott dayofbirth 27
Mark Ilott yearofbirth 1970
Mark Ilott fullname Mark Christopher Ilott'''
Bapu Nadkarni dayofbirth 4
Bapu Nadkarni yearofbirth 1933
Bapu Nadkarni fullname Rameshchandra Gangaram 'Bapu' Nadkarni'''
Chandu Sarwate yearofbirth 1920
Chandu Sarwate fullname Chandrasekhar Trimbak Sarwate'''
Tim Wall dayofbirth 13
Tim Wall yearofbirth 1904
R. P. Singh (1965) dayofbirth 6
R. P. Singh (1965) yearofbirth 1965
Jack Barrett (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Jack Barrett (cricketer) yearofbirth 1866
Arthur Richardson (Australian cricketer) dayofbirth 24
Arthur Richardson (Australian cricketer) yearofbirth 1888
Arthur Richardson (Australian cricketer) fullname Arthur John Richardson'''
Gary Robertson (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Gary Robertson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1960
Gary Robertson (cricketer) fullname Gary Keith Robertson'''
Ian Bradshaw dayofbirth 9
Ian Bradshaw yearofbirth 1974
Ian Bradshaw fullname Ian David Russell Bradshaw'''
Winston Benjamin dayofbirth 31
Winston Benjamin yearofbirth 1964
Winston Benjamin fullname Winston Keithroy Matthew Benjamin'''
Nelson Betancourt dayofbirth 4
Nelson Betancourt yearofbirth 1887
Amir Elahi dayofbirth 1
Amir Elahi yearofbirth 1908
Anwar Hussain (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
Anwar Hussain (cricketer) yearofbirth 1920
Anwar Hussain (cricketer) fullname Anwar Hussain Khokhar'''
Austin Matthews dayofbirth 3
Austin Matthews yearofbirth 1904
Austin Matthews fullname Austin David George Matthews'''
Gary Bartlett dayofbirth 3
Gary Bartlett yearofbirth 1941
Gary Bartlett fullname Gary Alex Bartlett'''
Imtiaz Ahmed (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Imtiaz Ahmed (cricketer) yearofbirth 1928
Israr Ali dayofbirth 1
Israr Ali yearofbirth 1927
Charles Wright (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
Charles Wright (cricketer) yearofbirth 1863
Charles Wright (cricketer) fullname Charles William Wright'''
Stewart Heaney dayofbirth 17
Stewart Heaney yearofbirth 1980
Christopher Heseltine dayofbirth 26
Christopher Heseltine yearofbirth 1869
Arthur Dolphin dayofbirth 24
Arthur Dolphin yearofbirth 1885
Percie Charlton dayofbirth 9
Percie Charlton yearofbirth 1867
Percie Charlton fullname Percie Chater Charlton'''
Harry Donnan dayofbirth 12
Harry Donnan yearofbirth 1864
Bob McLeod dayofbirth 19
Bob McLeod yearofbirth 1868
Bob McLeod fullname Robert William McLeod'''
Ernie Jones dayofbirth 30
Ernie Jones yearofbirth 1869
Charlie McLeod dayofbirth 24
Charlie McLeod yearofbirth 1869
Charlie McLeod fullname Charles Edward McLeod'''
John Reedman dayofbirth 9
John Reedman yearofbirth 1865
Arthur Coningham (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Arthur Coningham (cricketer) yearofbirth 1863
John Harry dayofbirth 1
John Harry yearofbirth 1857
Ross Morgan dayofbirth 12
Ross Morgan yearofbirth 1941
Ross Morgan fullname Ross Winston Morgan'''
John Newstead dayofbirth 25
John Newstead yearofbirth 1877
John Newstead fullname John Thomas Newstead'''
Budhi Kunderan dayofbirth 2
Budhi Kunderan yearofbirth 1939
Budhi Kunderan fullname Budhisagar Krishnappa Kunderan'''
Tom McKibbin dayofbirth 10
Tom McKibbin yearofbirth 1870
Tom McKibbin fullname Thomas Robert McKibbin'''
Bill Howell dayofbirth 29
Bill Howell yearofbirth 1869
Bill Howell fullname William Peter Howell'''
Frank Laver dayofbirth 7
Frank Laver yearofbirth 1869
Frank Laver fullname Frank Jonas Laver'''
Jack Saunders dayofbirth 21
Jack Saunders yearofbirth 1876
Jack Saunders fullname John Victor Saunders'''
Joe Travers dayofbirth 10
Joe Travers yearofbirth 1871
Joe Travers fullname Joseph Patrick Francis Travers'''
Percy Holmes dayofbirth 25
Percy Holmes yearofbirth 1886
Dave Nourse yearofbirth 1879
Paul Franks dayofbirth 3
Paul Franks yearofbirth 1979
Trevor Jesty dayofbirth 2
Trevor Jesty yearofbirth 1948
Trevor Jesty fullname Trevor Edward Jesty'''
Alan Igglesden dayofbirth 8
Alan Igglesden yearofbirth 1964
Alan Igglesden fullname Alan Paul Igglesden'''
Don Cleverley dayofbirth 23
Don Cleverley yearofbirth 1909
Don Cleverley fullname Donald Charles Cleverley'''
Warren Wisneski dayofbirth 19
Warren Wisneski yearofbirth 1969
Warren Wisneski fullname Warren Anthony Wisneski'''
Bradley Young dayofbirth 23
Bradley Young yearofbirth 1973
Bradley Young fullname Bradley Evan Young'''
Geoff Griffin dayofbirth 12
Geoff Griffin yearofbirth 1939
Geoff Griffin fullname Geoffrey Merton Griffin'''
Graham Roope dayofbirth 12
Graham Roope yearofbirth 1946
Graham Roope fullname Graham Richard James Roope'''
Maurice Allom dayofbirth 23
Maurice Allom yearofbirth 1906
Maurice Allom fullname Maurice James Carrick Allom'''
Peter McAlister dayofbirth 11
Peter McAlister yearofbirth 1869
Peter McAlister fullname Peter Alexander McAlister'''
Algy Gehrs dayofbirth 29
Algy Gehrs yearofbirth 1880
Gerry Hazlitt dayofbirth 4
Gerry Hazlitt yearofbirth 1888
Gerry Hazlitt fullname Gervys Rignold Hazlitt'''
Jack O'Connor (Australian cricketer) dayofbirth 9
Jack O'Connor (Australian cricketer) yearofbirth 1875
Jack O'Connor (Australian cricketer) fullname John Denis Alphonsus O'Connor'''
Ranji Hordern yearofbirth 1883
Roy Minnett dayofbirth 13
Roy Minnett yearofbirth 1888
Roy Minnett fullname Roy Baldwin Minnett'''
John McLaren (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
John McLaren (cricketer) yearofbirth 1886
John McLaren (cricketer) fullname John William McLaren'''
Barlow Carkeek dayofbirth 17
Barlow Carkeek yearofbirth 1878
Sid Emery dayofbirth 15
Sid Emery yearofbirth 1885
Sid Emery fullname Sidney Hand Emery'''
David Smith (sportsman) dayofbirth 14
David Smith (sportsman) yearofbirth 1884
David Smith (sportsman) fullname David Bertram Miller Smith'''
Edgar Mayne dayofbirth 2
Edgar Mayne yearofbirth 1882
Edgar Mayne fullname Edgar Richard Mayne'''
Nip Pellew dayofbirth 21
Nip Pellew yearofbirth 1893
Albert Hartkopf dayofbirth 28
Albert Hartkopf yearofbirth 1889
Albert Hartkopf fullname Albert Ernst Victor Hartkopf'''
Hamish Anthony dayofbirth 16
Hamish Anthony yearofbirth 1971
Hamish Anthony fullname Hamish Arbeb Gervais Anthony'''
Darrin Murray dayofbirth 4
Darrin Murray yearofbirth 1967
Darrin Murray fullname Darrin James Murray'''
Peter Lashley dayofbirth 11
Peter Lashley yearofbirth 1937
Peter Lashley fullname Patrick Douglas Lashley'''
Prof Edwards dayofbirth 3
Prof Edwards yearofbirth 1940
Prof Edwards fullname Richard Martin Edwards'''
Ashley Woodcock dayofbirth 27
Ashley Woodcock yearofbirth 1947
Ashley Woodcock fullname Ashley James Woodcock'''
Ron Oxenham dayofbirth 28
Ron Oxenham yearofbirth 1891
Ron Oxenham fullname Ronald Keven Oxenham'''
Alan Fairfax dayofbirth 16
Alan Fairfax yearofbirth 1906
Alan Fairfax fullname Alan Geoffrey Fairfax'''
Percy Hornibrook dayofbirth 27
Percy Hornibrook yearofbirth 1899
Percy Hornibrook fullname Percival Mitchell Hornibrook'''
Alec Hurwood dayofbirth 17
Alec Hurwood yearofbirth 1902
Bill Hunt dayofbirth 26
Bill Hunt yearofbirth 1908
Bill Hunt fullname William Alfred Hunt'''
Lisle Nagel dayofbirth 6
Lisle Nagel yearofbirth 1905
Leo O'Brien dayofbirth 2
Leo O'Brien yearofbirth 1907
Leo O'Brien fullname Leo Patrick Joseph O'Brien'''
Ernest Bromley (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Ernest Bromley (cricketer) yearofbirth 1912
Ernest Bromley (cricketer) fullname Ernest Harvey Bromley'''
Len Darling dayofbirth 14
Len Darling yearofbirth 1909
Len Darling fullname Leonard Stuart Darling'''
Hammy Love dayofbirth 10
Hammy Love yearofbirth 1895
Hammy Love fullname Hampden Stanley Bray Love'''
Harry Alexander dayofbirth 9
Harry Alexander yearofbirth 1905
Harry Alexander fullname Harry Houston Alexander'''
Arthur Chipperfield dayofbirth 17
Arthur Chipperfield yearofbirth 1905
Arthur Chipperfield fullname Arthur Gordon Chipperfield'''
Ernie McCormick dayofbirth 16
Ernie McCormick yearofbirth 1906
Ernie McCormick fullname Ernest Leslie McCormick'''
Jack Badcock dayofbirth 10
Jack Badcock yearofbirth 1914
Jack Badcock fullname Clayvel Lindsay 'Jack' Badcock'''
Ray Robinson (cricketer) dayofbirth 26
Ray Robinson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1914
Ray Robinson (cricketer) fullname Rayford Harold Robinson'''
Morris Sievers dayofbirth 13
Morris Sievers yearofbirth 1912
Morris Sievers fullname Morris William Sievers'''
Frank Ward dayofbirth 23
Frank Ward yearofbirth 1906
Frank Ward fullname Francis Anthony Ward'''
Ben Barnett dayofbirth 23
Ben Barnett yearofbirth 1908
Ben Barnett fullname Benjamin Arthur Barnett'''
Mervyn Waite dayofbirth 7
Mervyn Waite yearofbirth 1911
Fred Freer dayofbirth 4
Fred Freer yearofbirth 1915
Fred Freer fullname Frederick Alfred William Freer'''
Bruce Dooland dayofbirth 1
Bruce Dooland yearofbirth 1923
Len Johnson dayofbirth 18
Len Johnson yearofbirth 1919
Len Johnson fullname Leonard Joseph Johnson'''
Jack Moroney dayofbirth 24
Jack Moroney yearofbirth 1917
Geff Noblet dayofbirth 14
Geff Noblet yearofbirth 1916
Jack Iverson dayofbirth 27
Jack Iverson yearofbirth 1915
Jack Iverson fullname John Brian Iverson'''
Ken Archer dayofbirth 17
Ken Archer yearofbirth 1928
Ken Archer fullname Kenneth Alan Archer'''
Graeme Hole dayofbirth 6
Graeme Hole yearofbirth 1931
George Thoms dayofbirth 22
George Thoms yearofbirth 1927
Ron Archer dayofbirth 25
Ron Archer yearofbirth 1933
Ron Archer fullname Ronald Graham Archer'''
Jack Hill (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Jack Hill (cricketer) yearofbirth 1923
Jim de Courcy dayofbirth 18
Jim de Courcy yearofbirth 1927
Jim de Courcy fullname James Harry de Courcy'''
Les Favell dayofbirth 6
Les Favell yearofbirth 1929
Len Maddocks dayofbirth 24
Len Maddocks yearofbirth 1926
Len Maddocks fullname Leonard Victor Maddocks'''
Bill Watson (cricketer) dayofbirth 31
Bill Watson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1931
Bill Watson (cricketer) fullname William James Watson'''
Andrew Zesers dayofbirth 11
Andrew Zesers yearofbirth 1967
Alan Oakman dayofbirth 20
Alan Oakman yearofbirth 1930
Jack Wilson (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Jack Wilson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1921
Jack Wilson (cricketer) fullname John William Wilson'''
Jack Rutherford dayofbirth 25
Jack Rutherford yearofbirth 1929
Jack Rutherford fullname John Walter Rutherford'''
Ron Gaunt dayofbirth 26
Ron Gaunt yearofbirth 1934
Ron Gaunt fullname Ronald Arthur Gaunt'''
Gordon Rorke dayofbirth 27
Gordon Rorke yearofbirth 1938
Gavin Stevens dayofbirth 29
Gavin Stevens yearofbirth 1932
Gavin Stevens fullname Gavin Byron Stevens'''
Johnny Martin dayofbirth 28
Johnny Martin yearofbirth 1931
Johnny Martin fullname John Wesley Martin'''
Frank Misson dayofbirth 19
Frank Misson yearofbirth 1938
Frank Misson fullname Francis Michael Misson'''
Des Hoare dayofbirth 19
Des Hoare yearofbirth 1934
Des Hoare fullname Desmond Edward Hoare'''
Colin Guest dayofbirth 7
Colin Guest yearofbirth 1937
Colin Guest fullname Colin Ernest John Guest'''
Barry Shepherd dayofbirth 23
Barry Shepherd yearofbirth 1937
Barry Shepherd fullname Barry Kenneth Shepherd'''
Robert Callender dayofbirth 2
Robert Callender yearofbirth 1950
Robert Callender fullname Robert Grantley Callender'''
Cornelius Henry dayofbirth 16
Cornelius Henry yearofbirth 1956
Cornelius Henry fullname Cornelius Cyprian Henry'''
Ken Shuttleworth (cricketer) dayofbirth 13
Ken Shuttleworth (cricketer) yearofbirth 1944
Vince Wells fullname Vincent John Wells'''
Rex Sellers (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Rex Sellers (cricketer) yearofbirth 1940
Rex Sellers (cricketer) fullname Reginald Hugh Durning Sellers'''
Ces Burke dayofbirth 27
Ces Burke yearofbirth 1914
Albert Relf dayofbirth 26
Albert Relf yearofbirth 1874
Albert Relf fullname Albert Edward Relf'''
Grahame Corling dayofbirth 13
Grahame Corling yearofbirth 1941
Grahame Corling fullname Grahame Edward Corling'''
David Sincock dayofbirth 1
David Sincock yearofbirth 1942
David Sincock fullname David John Sincock'''
Laurie Mayne dayofbirth 23
Laurie Mayne yearofbirth 1942
Laurie Mayne fullname Lawrence Charles Mayne'''
Peter Philpott dayofbirth 21
Peter Philpott yearofbirth 1934
Peter Philpott fullname Peter Ian Philpott'''
Grahame Thomas dayofbirth 21
Grahame Thomas yearofbirth 1938
Peter Allan dayofbirth 31
Peter Allan yearofbirth 1935
Peter Allan fullname Peter John Allan'''
Neville Quinn dayofbirth 21
Neville Quinn yearofbirth 1908
Neville Quinn fullname Neville Anthony Quinn'''
David Renneberg dayofbirth 23
David Renneberg yearofbirth 1942
David Renneberg fullname David Alexander Renneberg'''
Brian Taber dayofbirth 29
Brian Taber yearofbirth 1940
Graeme Watson (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Graeme Watson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1945
Graeme Watson (cricketer) fullname Graeme Donald Watson'''
Pieter Strydom dayofbirth 10
Pieter Strydom yearofbirth 1969
Pieter Strydom fullname Pieter Coenraad Strydom'''
John Gleeson dayofbirth 14
John Gleeson yearofbirth 1938
John Gleeson fullname John William Gleeson'''
Eric Freeman (cricketer) dayofbirth 13
Eric Freeman (cricketer) yearofbirth 1944
Les Joslin dayofbirth 13
Les Joslin yearofbirth 1947
Les Joslin fullname Leslie Ronald Joslin'''
Alan Thomson dayofbirth 2
Alan Thomson yearofbirth 1945
Ross Duncan dayofbirth 25
Ross Duncan yearofbirth 1944
Ross Duncan fullname John Ross Frederick Duncan'''
Tony Dell dayofbirth 6
Tony Dell yearofbirth 1947
Tony Dell fullname Anthony Ross Dell'''
Ken Eastwood dayofbirth 23
Ken Eastwood yearofbirth 1935
Ken Eastwood fullname Kenneth Humphrey Eastwood'''
David Colley dayofbirth 15
David Colley yearofbirth 1947
David Colley fullname David John Colley'''
Bruce Francis dayofbirth 18
Bruce Francis yearofbirth 1948
Bruce Francis fullname Bruce Colin Francis'''
John Benaud dayofbirth 11
John Benaud yearofbirth 1944
John Watkins (Australian cricketer) dayofbirth 16
John Watkins (Australian cricketer) yearofbirth 1943
John Watkins (Australian cricketer) fullname John Russell Watkins'''
Jeff Hammond (cricketer) dayofbirth 19
Jeff Hammond (cricketer) yearofbirth 1950
Jeff Hammond (cricketer) fullname Jeffrey Robert Hammond'''
Alan Hurst (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Alan Hurst (cricketer) yearofbirth 1950
Alan Hurst (cricketer) fullname Alan George Hurst'''
Wally Edwards dayofbirth 23
Wally Edwards yearofbirth 1949
Wally Edwards fullname Walter John Edwards'''
Gary Cosier dayofbirth 25
Gary Cosier yearofbirth 1953
Gary Cosier fullname Gary John Cosier'''
Richie Robinson dayofbirth 8
Richie Robinson yearofbirth 1946
Richie Robinson fullname Richard Daryl Robinson'''
Craig Serjeant dayofbirth 1
Craig Serjeant yearofbirth 1951
Craig Serjeant fullname Craig Stanton Serjeant'''
Tony Mann (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Tony Mann (cricketer) yearofbirth 1945
Tony Mann (cricketer) fullname Anthony Longford Mann'''
Peter Toohey dayofbirth 20
Peter Toohey yearofbirth 1954
Peter Toohey fullname Peter Michael Toohey'''
Sam Gannon dayofbirth 8
Sam Gannon yearofbirth 1947
Jim Higgs dayofbirth 11
Jim Higgs yearofbirth 1950
Jim Higgs fullname James Donald Higgs'''
John Maclean (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
John Maclean (cricketer) yearofbirth 1946
John Maclean (cricketer) fullname John Alexander Maclean'''
Phil Carlson dayofbirth 8
Phil Carlson yearofbirth 1951
Phil Carlson fullname Phillip Henry Carlson'''
Andrew Hilditch dayofbirth 20
Andrew Hilditch yearofbirth 1956
Andrew Hilditch fullname Andrew Mark Jefferson Hilditch'''
Jeff Moss (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Jeff Moss (cricketer) yearofbirth 1947
Julien Wiener dayofbirth 1
Julien Wiener yearofbirth 1955
Julien Wiener fullname Julien Mark Wiener'''
Hugh Tayfield dayofbirth 30
Hugh Tayfield yearofbirth 1929
Hugh Tayfield fullname Hugh Joseph Tayfield'''
Graeme Beard dayofbirth 19
Graeme Beard yearofbirth 1950
Graeme Beard fullname Graeme Robert Beard'''
Martin Kent dayofbirth 23
Martin Kent yearofbirth 1953
Martin Kent fullname Martin Francis Kent'''
Tom Hogan dayofbirth 23
Tom Hogan yearofbirth 1956
Tom Hogan fullname Tom George Hogan'''
John Maguire (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
John Maguire (cricketer) yearofbirth 1956
John Maguire (cricketer) fullname John Norman Maguire'''
Murray Bennett dayofbirth 6
Murray Bennett yearofbirth 1956
Murray Bennett fullname Murray John Bennett'''
Dave Gilbert (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Dave Gilbert (cricketer) yearofbirth 1960
Robbie Kerr (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
Robbie Kerr (cricketer) yearofbirth 1961
Robbie Kerr (cricketer) fullname Robert Byers Kerr'''
Simon Davis (Australian cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Simon Davis (Australian cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Simon Davis (Australian cricketer) fullname Simon Peter Davis'''
Greg Campbell dayofbirth 10
Greg Campbell yearofbirth 1964
Dick Lilley dayofbirth 28
Dick Lilley yearofbirth 1866
Dick Lilley fullname Arthur Frederick Augustus Lilley'''
Teddy Wynyard dayofbirth 1
Teddy Wynyard yearofbirth 1861
Teddy Wynyard fullname Edward George Wynyard'''
Frank Druce dayofbirth 1
Frank Druce yearofbirth 1875
Jack Board dayofbirth 23
Jack Board yearofbirth 1867
Jack Board fullname John Henry Board'''
Willis Cuttell dayofbirth 13
Willis Cuttell yearofbirth 1863
Willis Cuttell fullname Willis Robert Cuttell'''
Frank Milligan dayofbirth 19
Frank Milligan yearofbirth 1870
Frank Milligan fullname Frank William Milligan'''
Walter Mead (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Walter Mead (cricketer) yearofbirth 1868
Sailor Young dayofbirth 5
Sailor Young yearofbirth 1876
John Gunn (cricketer) dayofbirth 19
John Gunn (cricketer) yearofbirth 1876
Fred Tate dayofbirth 24
Fred Tate yearofbirth 1867
Fred Tate fullname Frederick William Tate'''
Faoud Bacchus dayofbirth 31
Faoud Bacchus yearofbirth 1954
Faoud Bacchus fullname Sheik Faoud Ahamul Fasiel Bacchus'''
Ted Arnold dayofbirth 7
Ted Arnold yearofbirth 1876
Ted Arnold fullname Edward George Arnold'''
Walter Brearley dayofbirth 11
Ernie Hayes dayofbirth 6
Ernie Hayes yearofbirth 1876
Ernie Hayes fullname Ernest George Hayes'''
Walter Lees dayofbirth 25
Walter Lees yearofbirth 1875
Walter Lees fullname Walter Scott Lees'''
Neville Knox dayofbirth 10
Neville Knox yearofbirth 1884
Neville Knox fullname Neville Alexander Knox'''
George Gunn dayofbirth 13
George Gunn yearofbirth 1879
Dick Young (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
Dick Young (cricketer) yearofbirth 1885
Dick Young (cricketer) fullname Richard Alfred Young'''
Morice Bird dayofbirth 25
Morice Bird yearofbirth 1888
George Simpson-Hayward dayofbirth 7
George Simpson-Hayward yearofbirth 1875
George Simpson-Hayward fullname George Hayward Thomas Simpson-Hayward'''
Sep Kinneir dayofbirth 13
Sep Kinneir yearofbirth 1871
Sep Kinneir fullname Septimus Paul Kinneir'''
Cec Parkin dayofbirth 18
Cec Parkin yearofbirth 1886
Harry Howell (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Harry Howell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1890
Harry Makepeace dayofbirth 22
Harry Makepeace yearofbirth 1881
Harry Makepeace fullname Joseph William Henry Makepeace'''
Andrew Puttick dayofbirth 11
Andrew Puttick yearofbirth 1980
Andrew Puttick fullname Andrew George Puttick'''
Brian McMillan dayofbirth 22
Brian McMillan yearofbirth 1963
Brian McMillan fullname Brian Mervin McMillan'''
Shafiek Abrahams dayofbirth 4
Shafiek Abrahams yearofbirth 1968
Vijay Mehra (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Vijay Mehra (cricketer) yearofbirth 1963
Nolan Clarke dayofbirth 22
Nolan Clarke yearofbirth 1948
Nolan Clarke fullname Nolan Ewatt Clarke'''
Trevor Goddard (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Trevor Goddard (cricketer) yearofbirth 1931
Trevor Goddard (cricketer) fullname Trevor Leslie Goddard'''
Doug Insole dayofbirth 18
Doug Insole yearofbirth 1926
Mudassar Nazar dayofbirth 6
Mudassar Nazar yearofbirth 1956
Clive Eksteen dayofbirth 2
Clive Eksteen yearofbirth 1966
Clive Eksteen fullname Clive Edward Eksteen'''
George Brown (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
George Brown (cricketer) yearofbirth 1887
Alec Kennedy dayofbirth 24
Alec Kennedy yearofbirth 1891
Dick Tyldesley yearofbirth 1897
Sam Staples dayofbirth 18
Sam Staples yearofbirth 1892
Sam Staples fullname Samuel James Staples'''
Eddie Dawson dayofbirth 13
Eddie Dawson yearofbirth 1904
Eddie Dawson fullname Edward William Dawson'''
Harry Smith (cricketer, born 1891) dayofbirth 21
Harry Smith (cricketer, born 1891) yearofbirth 1891
Tom Killick dayofbirth 9
Tom Killick yearofbirth 1907
Tom Killick fullname Edgar Thomas Killick'''
Jack O'Connor (English cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Jack O'Connor (English cricketer) yearofbirth 1897
Graham Barlow yearofbirth 1950
Graham Barlow fullname Graham Derek Barlow'''
Tich Cornford dayofbirth 25
Tich Cornford yearofbirth 1900
Headley Keith dayofbirth 25
Headley Keith yearofbirth 1927
Headley Keith fullname Headley James Keith'''
David Ogilvie (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
David Ogilvie (cricketer) yearofbirth 1951
David Ogilvie (cricketer) fullname Alan David Ogilvie'''
Bill Farrimond dayofbirth 23
Bill Farrimond yearofbirth 1903
Charlie Barnett (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Charlie Barnett (cricketer) yearofbirth 1910
Charlie Barnett (cricketer) fullname Charles John Barnett'''
Ken Farnes dayofbirth 8
Ken Farnes yearofbirth 1911
Len Hopwood dayofbirth 30
Len Hopwood yearofbirth 1903
Len Hopwood fullname John Leonard Hopwood'''
Walter Keeton dayofbirth 30
Walter Keeton yearofbirth 1905
Walter Keeton fullname William Walter Keeton'''
Jack Iddon dayofbirth 8
Jack Iddon yearofbirth 1902
George Paine dayofbirth 11
George Paine yearofbirth 1908
George Paine fullname George Alfred Edward Paine'''
Jim Smith (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Jim Smith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1906
Jim Smith (cricketer) fullname Cedric Ivan James Smith'''
Joe Hardstaff junior dayofbirth 3
Joe Hardstaff junior yearofbirth 1911
Jim Sims dayofbirth 13
Jim Sims yearofbirth 1903
Jim Sims fullname James Morton Sims'''
Hopper Read dayofbirth 28
Hopper Read yearofbirth 1910
Laurie Fishlock dayofbirth 2
Laurie Fishlock yearofbirth 1907
John D'Arcy dayofbirth 23
John D'Arcy yearofbirth 1936
John D'Arcy fullname John William D'Arcy'''
Sonny Moloney dayofbirth 11
Sonny Moloney yearofbirth 1910
David Townsend (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
David Townsend (cricketer) yearofbirth 1912
David Townsend (cricketer) fullname David Charles Humphrey Townsend'''
Ehsanul Haque dayofbirth 1
Ehsanul Haque yearofbirth 1979
Jock Edwards dayofbirth 27
Jock Edwards yearofbirth 1955
Jock Edwards fullname Graham Neil Edwards'''
Alf Gover dayofbirth 29
Alf Gover yearofbirth 1908
Reg Sinfield dayofbirth 24
Reg Sinfield yearofbirth 1900
Reg Sinfield fullname Reginald Albert Sinfield'''
Arthur Wood (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Arthur Wood (cricketer) yearofbirth 1898
Paul Gibb dayofbirth 11
Paul Gibb yearofbirth 1913
Paul Gibb fullname Paul Anthony Gibb'''
Jack Ikin dayofbirth 7
Jack Ikin yearofbirth 1918
Jack Ikin fullname John Thomas Ikin'''
Jack Martin (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
Jack Martin (cricketer) yearofbirth 1917
Jack Martin (cricketer) fullname John William Martin'''
Harold Butler (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Harold Butler (cricketer) yearofbirth 1913
Harold Butler (cricketer) fullname Harold James Butler'''
John Dewes dayofbirth 11
John Dewes yearofbirth 1926
Allan Watkins dayofbirth 21
Allan Watkins yearofbirth 1922
Allan Watkins fullname Albert John Watkins'''
Roly Jenkins dayofbirth 24
Roly Jenkins yearofbirth 1918
Reg Simpson dayofbirth 27
Reg Simpson yearofbirth 1920
Reg Simpson fullname Reginald Thomas Simpson'''
Bob Berry (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Bob Berry (cricketer) yearofbirth 1926
Kerry Jeremy fullname Kerry Clifford Bryan Jeremy'''
Richard Blakey dayofbirth 15
Richard Blakey yearofbirth 1967
Richard Blakey fullname Richard John Blakey'''
John Warr dayofbirth 16
John Warr yearofbirth 1927
John Warr fullname John James Warr'''
Frank Lowson dayofbirth 1
Frank Lowson yearofbirth 1925
Frank Lowson fullname Frank Anderson Lowson'''
Don Kenyon dayofbirth 15
Don Kenyon yearofbirth 1924
Dick Spooner dayofbirth 30
Dick Spooner yearofbirth 1919
Dick Spooner fullname Richard Thompson Spooner'''
Eddie Leadbeater dayofbirth 15
Eddie Leadbeater yearofbirth 1927
Alan Moss dayofbirth 14
Alan Moss yearofbirth 1930
Alan Moss fullname Alan Edward Moss'''
Jim McConnon dayofbirth 21
Jim McConnon yearofbirth 1922
Jim McConnon fullname James Edward McConnon'''
Donald Smith (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Donald Smith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1923
Donald Smith (cricketer) fullname Donald Victor Smith'''
Dick Richardson dayofbirth 3
Dick Richardson yearofbirth 1934
Dick Richardson fullname Derek Walter "Dick" Richardson'''
Arthur Milton dayofbirth 10
Arthur Milton yearofbirth 1928
Arthur Milton fullname Clement Arthur Milton'''
Roy Swetman dayofbirth 25
Roy Swetman yearofbirth 1933
John Mortimore (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
John Mortimore (cricketer) yearofbirth 1933
John Mortimore (cricketer) fullname John Brian Mortimore'''
Martin Horton dayofbirth 21
Martin Horton yearofbirth 1934
Glen Sulzberger dayofbirth 14
Glen Sulzberger yearofbirth 1973
Glen Sulzberger fullname Glen Paul Sulzberger'''
Heath Davis dayofbirth 30
Heath Davis yearofbirth 1971
Heath Davis fullname Heath Te-Ihi-O-Te-Rangi Davis'''
Ivor Mendonca dayofbirth 13
Ivor Mendonca yearofbirth 1934
Ivor Mendonca fullname Leon Ivor Mendonca'''
Jignesh Desai dayofbirth 18
Jignesh Desai yearofbirth 1974
Jignesh Desai fullname Jignesh Harshadrai Desai'''
Peter Walker (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Peter Walker (cricketer) yearofbirth 1936
Peter Walker (cricketer) fullname Peter Michael Walker'''
Alan Brown (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Alan Brown (cricketer) yearofbirth 1935
Jack Flavell dayofbirth 15
Jack Flavell yearofbirth 1929
Jack Flavell fullname John Alfred Flavell'''
Butch White dayofbirth 14
Butch White yearofbirth 1935
Eric Russell (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Eric Russell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1936
Eric Russell (cricketer) fullname William Eric Russell'''
David Smith (Gloucestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 5
David Smith (Gloucestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1934
David Smith (Gloucestershire cricketer) fullname David Robert Smith'''
Barry Knight (cricketer) dayofbirth 18
Barry Knight (cricketer) yearofbirth 1938
Geoff Millman dayofbirth 2
Geoff Millman yearofbirth 1934
Peter Parfitt fullname Peter Howard Parfitt'''
Len Coldwell dayofbirth 10
Len Coldwell yearofbirth 1933
Len Coldwell fullname Leonard John Coldwell'''
David Larter dayofbirth 24
David Larter yearofbirth 1940
David Larter fullname John David Frederick Larter'''
Phil Sharpe (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
Phil Sharpe (cricketer) yearofbirth 1936
Phil Sharpe (cricketer) fullname Philip John Sharpe'''
Don Wilson (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
Don Wilson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1937
John Price (England cricketer) dayofbirth 22
John Price (England cricketer) yearofbirth 1937
John Price (England cricketer) fullname John Sidney Ernest Price'''
Jeff Jones (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Jeff Jones (cricketer) yearofbirth 1941
Ian Thomson dayofbirth 23
Ian Thomson yearofbirth 1929
Ian Thomson fullname Norman Ian Thomson'''
David Brown (cricketer, born 1942) dayofbirth 30
David Brown (cricketer, born 1942) yearofbirth 1942
Robin Hobbs dayofbirth 8
Robin Hobbs yearofbirth 1942
Robin Hobbs fullname Robin Nicholas Stuart Hobbs'''
Pat Pocock dayofbirth 24
Pat Pocock yearofbirth 1946
Pat Pocock fullname Patrick Ian Pocock'''
Roger Prideaux dayofbirth 31
Roger Prideaux yearofbirth 1939
Roger Prideaux fullname Roger Malcolm Prideaux'''
Peter Lever dayofbirth 17
Peter Lever yearofbirth 1940
Richard Hutton (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Richard Hutton (cricketer) yearofbirth 1942
Richard Hutton (cricketer) fullname Richard Anthony Hutton'''
John Jameson (cricketer) dayofbirth 30
John Jameson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1941
John Jameson (cricketer) fullname John Alexander Jameson'''
Mike Selvey dayofbirth 25
Mike Selvey yearofbirth 1948
Mike Selvey fullname Michael Walter William Selvey'''
John Lever dayofbirth 24
John Lever yearofbirth 1949
Roger Tolchard dayofbirth 15
Roger Tolchard yearofbirth 1946
Roger Tolchard fullname Roger William Tolchard'''
Geoff Cope dayofbirth 23
Geoff Cope yearofbirth 1947
Michael Owens (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
Michael Owens (cricketer) yearofbirth 1969
David Sewell dayofbirth 20
David Sewell yearofbirth 1977
Paul Downton dayofbirth 4
Paul Downton yearofbirth 1957
Paul Downton fullname Paul Rupert Downton'''
Roland Butcher dayofbirth 14
Roland Butcher yearofbirth 1953
Roland Butcher fullname Roland Orlando Butcher'''
Paul Parker (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Paul Parker (cricketer) yearofbirth 1956
Eddie Hemmings (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Eddie Hemmings (cricketer) yearofbirth 1949
Eddie Hemmings (cricketer) fullname Edward Ernest Hemmings'''
Ian Greig dayofbirth 8
Ian Greig yearofbirth 1955
Ian Greig fullname Ian Alexander Greig'''
Nick Cook (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Nick Cook (cricketer) yearofbirth 1956
Nick Cook (cricketer) fullname Nicholas Grant Billson Cook'''
Norman Cowans dayofbirth 17
Norman Cowans yearofbirth 1961
Norman Cowans fullname Norman George Cowans'''
Andy Lloyd (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Andy Lloyd (cricketer) yearofbirth 1956
Andy Lloyd (cricketer) fullname Timothy Andrew Lloyd'''
Tony Pigott dayofbirth 4
Tony Pigott yearofbirth 1958
Tony Pigott fullname Anthony Charles Shackleton Pigott'''
Sonny Ramadhin dayofbirth 1
Sonny Ramadhin yearofbirth 1929
Simon Brown (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Simon Brown (cricketer) yearofbirth 1969
Simon Brown (cricketer) fullname Simon John Emmerson Brown'''
Peter Kirsten dayofbirth 14
Peter Kirsten yearofbirth 1955
Peter Kirsten fullname Peter Noel Kirsten'''
Tim Robinson dayofbirth 21
Tim Robinson yearofbirth 1958
Tim Robinson fullname Robert Timothy Robinson'''
Les Taylor (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Les Taylor (cricketer) yearofbirth 1953
David Smith (Surrey, Sussex and Worcestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 9
David Smith (Surrey, Sussex and Worcestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1956
David Smith (Surrey, Sussex and Worcestershire cricketer) fullname David Mark Smith'''
Greg Thomas dayofbirth 12
Greg Thomas yearofbirth 1960
Greg Thomas fullname John Gregory Thomas'''
Bruce French (cricketer) dayofbirth 13
Bruce French (cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Bruce French (cricketer) fullname Bruce Nicholas French'''
Jack Richards dayofbirth 10
Jack Richards yearofbirth 1958
James Whitaker (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
James Whitaker (cricketer) yearofbirth 1962
James Whitaker (cricketer) fullname John James Whitaker'''
John Childs (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
John Childs (cricketer) yearofbirth 1951
John Childs (cricketer) fullname John Henry Childs'''
Paul Jarvis dayofbirth 29
Paul Jarvis yearofbirth 1965
Paul Jarvis fullname Paul William Jarvis'''
David Lawrence (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
David Lawrence (cricketer) yearofbirth 1964
David Lawrence (cricketer) fullname David Valentine Lawrence'''
Hugh Morris dayofbirth 16
Hugh Morris yearofbirth 1963
Paul Taylor (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Paul Taylor (cricketer) yearofbirth 1964
Paul Taylor (cricketer) fullname Jonathan Paul Taylor'''
Martin McCague dayofbirth 24
Martin McCague yearofbirth 1969
Martin McCague fullname Martin John McCague'''
Joey Benjamin dayofbirth 2
Joey Benjamin yearofbirth 1961
Joey Benjamin fullname Joseph Emmanuel Benjamin'''
Rashid Zia dayofbirth 6
Rashid Zia yearofbirth 1974
Donovan Blake dayofbirth 4
Donovan Blake yearofbirth 1961
Donovan Blake fullname Donovan Livingston Blake'''
Nasir Javed dayofbirth 21
Nasir Javed yearofbirth 1966
Deryck Murray dayofbirth 20
Deryck Murray yearofbirth 1943
Andrew Michael Smith dayofbirth 1
Andrew Michael Smith yearofbirth 1967
Charlie Finlason dayofbirth 19
Charlie Finlason yearofbirth 1860
Charlie Finlason fullname Charles Edward Finlason'''
Philip Hutchinson dayofbirth 25
Philip Hutchinson yearofbirth 1862
Gus Kempis dayofbirth 19
Gus Kempis yearofbirth 1865
Gus Kempis fullname Gustav Adolph Kempis'''
Albert Rose-Innes dayofbirth 16
Albert Rose-Innes yearofbirth 1868
Fred Smith (cricketer born 1861) dayofbirth 31
Fred Smith (cricketer born 1861) yearofbirth 1861
Fred Smith (cricketer born 1861) fullname Frederick William Smith'''
Charles Vintcent dayofbirth 2
Charles Vintcent yearofbirth 1866
Charles Vintcent fullname Charles Henry Vintcent'''
Gobo Ashley dayofbirth 10
Gobo Ashley yearofbirth 1862
Robert Stewart (cricketer) fullname Robert Bernard Stewart'''
Norbert Phillip dayofbirth 12
Norbert Phillip yearofbirth 1948
Graham Lloyd dayofbirth 1
Graham Lloyd yearofbirth 1969
Graham Lloyd fullname Graham David Lloyd'''
Paul Strang dayofbirth 28
Paul Strang yearofbirth 1970
Paul Strang fullname Paul Andrew Strang'''
Colin Wells (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Colin Wells (cricketer) yearofbirth 1960
Colin Wells (cricketer) fullname Colin Mark Wells'''
Monte Lynch dayofbirth 21
Monte Lynch yearofbirth 1958
John Goddard (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
John Goddard (cricketer) yearofbirth 1919
John Goddard (cricketer) fullname John Douglas Claude Goddard'''
Rolph Grant dayofbirth 15
Rolph Grant yearofbirth 1909
Dicky Richards dayofbirth 26
Dicky Richards yearofbirth 1862
Dicky Richards fullname William Henry Matthews
Nicolaas Theunissen dayofbirth 4
Nicolaas Theunissen yearofbirth 1867
Nicolaas Theunissen fullname Nicolaas Hendrik Christiaan de Jong Theunissen'''
Godfrey Cripps dayofbirth 19
Godfrey Cripps yearofbirth 1865
Charles Fichardt dayofbirth 20
Charles Fichardt yearofbirth 1870
Charles Fichardt fullname Charles Gustav Fichardt'''
Charles Mills (South African cricketer) dayofbirth 26
Charles Mills (South African cricketer) yearofbirth 1867
Charles Mills (South African cricketer) fullname Charles Henry Mills'''
Dante Parkin dayofbirth 20
Dante Parkin yearofbirth 1873
Thomas Routledge dayofbirth 18
Thomas Routledge yearofbirth 1867
Thomas Routledge fullname Thomas William Routledge'''
Clarence Wimble dayofbirth 22
Clarence Wimble yearofbirth 1861
Frederick Cook (cricketer) fullname Frederick James Cook'''
Robert Gleeson dayofbirth 6
Robert Gleeson yearofbirth 1873
Robert Gleeson fullname Robert Anthony Gleeson'''
Charles Hime dayofbirth 24
Charles Hime yearofbirth 1869
Charles Hime fullname Charles Frederick William Hime'''
Robert Poore dayofbirth 20
Robert Poore yearofbirth 1866
Jimmy Sinclair dayofbirth 16
Jimmy Sinclair yearofbirth 1876
Jimmy Sinclair fullname James Hugh Sinclair'''
Joseph Willoughby dayofbirth 7
Joseph Willoughby yearofbirth 1874
Joseph Willoughby fullname Joseph Thomas Willoughby'''
Billy Frank dayofbirth 23
Billy Frank yearofbirth 1872
Billy Frank fullname William Hughes Bowker Frank'''
Clement Johnson dayofbirth 31
Clement Johnson yearofbirth 1871
Clement Johnson fullname Clement Lecky Johnson'''
Charlie Llewellyn dayofbirth 29
Charlie Llewellyn yearofbirth 1876
George Rowe dayofbirth 15
George Rowe yearofbirth 1874
George Rowe fullname George Alexander Rowe'''
George Glover dayofbirth 13
George Glover yearofbirth 1870
George Shepstone dayofbirth 9
George Shepstone yearofbirth 1876
George Shepstone fullname George Harold Shepstone'''
Alfred Richards (sportsman) dayofbirth 14
Alfred Richards (sportsman) yearofbirth 1867
Alfred Richards (sportsman) fullname Alfred Renfrew Richards'''
Robert Dower dayofbirth 4
Robert Dower yearofbirth 1876
Robert Dower fullname Robert Reid Dower'''
Murray Bisset dayofbirth 14
Murray Bisset yearofbirth 1876
Murray Bisset fullname Sir Murray Bisset'''
Robert Graham (cricketer) yearofbirth 1877
William Solomon dayofbirth 23
William Solomon yearofbirth 1872
William Solomon fullname William Rodger Thomson Solomon'''
Vincent Tancred fullname Vincent Maximillian Tancred'''
Frederick Kuys dayofbirth 21
Frederick Kuys yearofbirth 1870
Charles Prince (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
Charles Prince (cricketer) yearofbirth 1874
Charles Prince (cricketer) fullname Charles Frederick Henry Prince'''
William Shalders dayofbirth 12
William Shalders yearofbirth 1880
William Shalders fullname William Alfred Shalders'''
Maitland Hathorn dayofbirth 7
Maitland Hathorn yearofbirth 1878
Maitland Hathorn fullname Christopher Maitland Howard Hathorn'''
Charlie Smith (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Charlie Smith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1872
Charlie Smith (cricketer) fullname Charles James Edward Smith'''
Henry Taberer dayofbirth 7
Henry Taberer yearofbirth 1870
Henry Taberer fullname Henry Melville Taberer'''
Louis Tancred dayofbirth 7
Louis Tancred yearofbirth 1876
Louis Tancred fullname Louis Joseph Tancred'''
George Thornton (cricketer) dayofbirth 24
George Thornton (cricketer) yearofbirth 1867
Biddy Anderson dayofbirth 26
Biddy Anderson yearofbirth 1874
Johannes Kotze dayofbirth 7
Johannes Kotze yearofbirth 1879
Percy Twentyman-Jones dayofbirth 13
Percy Twentyman-Jones yearofbirth 1876
Percy Twentyman-Jones fullname Percy Sydney Twentyman-Jones'''
Percy Sherwell dayofbirth 17
Percy Sherwell yearofbirth 1880
Percy Sherwell fullname Percy William Sherwell'''
Bert Vogler dayofbirth 28
Bert Vogler yearofbirth 1876
Bert Vogler fullname Albert Edward Ernest Vogler'''
Stanley Snooke dayofbirth 11
Stanley Snooke yearofbirth 1878
Gordon White dayofbirth 5
Gordon White yearofbirth 1882
Gordon White fullname Gordon Charles White'''
Tom Campbell (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
Tom Campbell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1882
Mick Commaille dayofbirth 21
Mick Commaille yearofbirth 1883
Mick Commaille fullname John McIllwaine Moore 'Mick' Commaille'''
Louis Stricker dayofbirth 26
Louis Stricker yearofbirth 1884
Louis Stricker fullname Louis Anthony Stricker'''
Claude Floquet fullname Claude Eugene Floquet'''
Sid Pegler dayofbirth 28
Sid Pegler yearofbirth 1888
Sid Pegler fullname Sidney James Pegler'''
Charles Pearse dayofbirth 10
Charles Pearse yearofbirth 1884
Sivert Samuelson dayofbirth 21
Sivert Samuelson yearofbirth 1883
Sivert Samuelson fullname Sivert Vause Samuelson'''
Gerald Hartigan dayofbirth 30
Gerald Hartigan yearofbirth 1884
Gerald Hartigan fullname Gerald Patrick Desmond Hartigan'''
Hannan Sarkar dayofbirth 1
Hannan Sarkar yearofbirth 1982
Tommy Ward dayofbirth 2
Tommy Ward yearofbirth 1887
Claude Carter (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Claude Carter (cricketer) yearofbirth 1881
Claude Carter (cricketer) fullname Claude Pagdett Carter'''
Harold Baumgartner dayofbirth 17
Harold Baumgartner yearofbirth 1883
Harold Baumgartner fullname Harold Vane Baumgartner'''
Alfred Cooper (cricketer) dayofbirth 18
Alfred Cooper (cricketer) yearofbirth 1893
Alfred Cooper (cricketer) fullname Alfred Henry Cecil Cooper'''
Plum Lewis dayofbirth 2
Plum Lewis yearofbirth 1884
Philip Hands dayofbirth 18
Philip Hands yearofbirth 1890
Philip Hands fullname Philip Albert Myburgh Hands'''
George Tapscott dayofbirth 7
George Tapscott yearofbirth 1889
Len Tuckett dayofbirth 19
Len Tuckett yearofbirth 1885
Len Tuckett fullname Lindsay Richard 'Len' Tuckett'''
Fred le Roux dayofbirth 5
Fred le Roux yearofbirth 1882
Dan Taylor (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
Dan Taylor (cricketer) yearofbirth 1887
Horace Chapman dayofbirth 30
Horace Chapman yearofbirth 1890
Horace Chapman fullname Horace William Chapman'''
Bill Lundie dayofbirth 15
Bill Lundie yearofbirth 1888
Charlie Frank yearofbirth 1961
William Ling (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
William Ling (cricketer) yearofbirth 1891
William Ling (cricketer) fullname William Victor Stone Ling'''
Eric Marx dayofbirth 4
Eric Marx yearofbirth 1895
Eric Marx fullname Waldemar Frederick Eric Marx'''
Neville Lindsay dayofbirth 30
Neville Lindsay yearofbirth 1886
Neville Lindsay fullname Neville Vernon Lindsay'''
William Brann dayofbirth 4
William Brann yearofbirth 1899
William Brann fullname William Henry Brann'''
Izak Buys yearofbirth 1895
Bob Catterall dayofbirth 10
Bob Catterall yearofbirth 1900
Bob Catterall fullname Robert Hector Catterall'''
Cyril Francois dayofbirth 20
Cyril Francois yearofbirth 1897
Cyril Francois fullname Cyril Matthew Francois'''
Doug Meintjes dayofbirth 9
Doug Meintjes yearofbirth 1890
Doug Meintjes fullname Douglas James Meintjes'''
Alf Hall dayofbirth 23
Alf Hall yearofbirth 1896
Lionel Tapscott dayofbirth 18
Lionel Tapscott yearofbirth 1894
Lionel Tapscott fullname Lionel Eric 'Doodles' Tapscott'''
Nummy Deane dayofbirth 21
Nummy Deane yearofbirth 1895
George Parker (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
George Parker (cricketer) yearofbirth 1899
George Parker (cricketer) fullname George Macdonald Parker'''
Fred Susskind dayofbirth 8
Fred Susskind yearofbirth 1891
Fred Susskind fullname Manfred John Susskind'''
Jacobus Duminy dayofbirth 16
Jacobus Duminy yearofbirth 1897
Shunter Coen dayofbirth 14
Shunter Coen yearofbirth 1902
Henry Promnitz dayofbirth 23
Henry Promnitz yearofbirth 1904
Henry Promnitz fullname Henry Louis Ernest Promnitz'''
Denys Morkel dayofbirth 25
Cyril Vincent dayofbirth 16
Cyril Vincent yearofbirth 1902
Cyril Vincent fullname Cyril Leverton Vincent'''
George Finlay-Bissett dayofbirth 5
George Finlay-Bissett yearofbirth 1905
George Finlay-Bissett fullname George Finlay Bissett'''
John Nicolson (cricketer) dayofbirth 19
John Nicolson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1899
John Nicolson (cricketer) fullname John Fairless William Nicolson'''
Archibald Palm dayofbirth 8
Archibald Palm yearofbirth 1901
Archibald Palm fullname Archibald William Palm'''
Arthur Lennox Ochse dayofbirth 11
Arthur Lennox Ochse yearofbirth 1899
Arthur Lennox Ochse fullname Arthur Lennox Ochse'''
Jim Christy (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Jim Christy (cricketer) yearofbirth 1904
Jim Christy (cricketer) fullname James Alexander Joseph Christy'''
Jack Siedle dayofbirth 11
Jack Siedle yearofbirth 1903
Tuppy Owen-Smith dayofbirth 18
Tuppy Owen-Smith yearofbirth 1909
Tuppy Owen-Smith fullname Harold Geoffrey Owen Owen-Smith'''
Sandy Bell dayofbirth 15
Sandy Bell yearofbirth 1906
Sandy Bell fullname Alexander John Bell'''
Eric Dalton dayofbirth 2
Eric Dalton yearofbirth 1906
Eric Dalton fullname Eric Londesbrough Dalton'''
Quintin McMillan dayofbirth 23
Quintin McMillan yearofbirth 1904
Edward van der Merwe dayofbirth 9
Edward van der Merwe yearofbirth 1903
Edward van der Merwe fullname Edward Alexander van der Merwe'''
Syd Curnow dayofbirth 16
Syd Curnow yearofbirth 1907
Syd Curnow fullname Sydney Harry Curnow'''
Bob Newson dayofbirth 2
Bob Newson yearofbirth 1910
Bob Newson fullname Edward Serrurier Newson'''
Ken Viljoen dayofbirth 14
Ken Viljoen yearofbirth 1910
Ken Viljoen fullname Kenneth George Viljoen'''
John Cochran (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
John Cochran (cricketer) yearofbirth 1909
John Cochran (cricketer) fullname John Alexander Kennedy Cochran'''
Herby Wade dayofbirth 14
Herby Wade yearofbirth 1905
Herby Wade fullname Herbert Frederick Wade'''
Denis Tomlinson dayofbirth 4
Denis Tomlinson yearofbirth 1910
Denis Tomlinson fullname Denis Stanley Tomlinson'''
Jack Robertson (South African cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Jack Robertson (South African cricketer) yearofbirth 1906
Jack Robertson (South African cricketer) fullname John Benjamin Robertson'''
Frank Nicholson dayofbirth 17
Frank Nicholson yearofbirth 1909
Ernest Bock dayofbirth 17
Ernest Bock yearofbirth 1908
Ernest Bock fullname Ernest George Bock'''
Dooley Briscoe yearofbirth 1911
Eric Davies dayofbirth 26
Eric Davies yearofbirth 1909
Eric Davies fullname Eric Quail Davies'''
Robert Harvey (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Robert Harvey (cricketer) yearofbirth 1911
Robert Harvey (cricketer) fullname Robert Lyon Harvey'''
Lennox Brown dayofbirth 24
Lennox Brown yearofbirth 1910
Lennox Brown fullname Lennox Sydney Brown'''
Gerald Bond dayofbirth 5
Gerald Bond yearofbirth 1909
Gerald Bond fullname Gerald Edward Bond'''
Pieter van der Bijl dayofbirth 21
Pieter van der Bijl yearofbirth 1907
Pieter van der Bijl fullname Pieter Gerhard Vintcent van der Bijl'''
Ronnie Grieveson dayofbirth 24
Ronnie Grieveson yearofbirth 1909
Ronnie Grieveson fullname Ronald Eustace Grieveson'''
Billy Wade (cricketer) dayofbirth 18
Billy Wade (cricketer) yearofbirth 1914
Ossie Dawson dayofbirth 1
Ossie Dawson yearofbirth 1919
Ossie Dawson fullname Oswald Charles Dawson'''
Tony Harris (sportsman) dayofbirth 27
Tony Harris (sportsman) yearofbirth 1916
Tony Harris (sportsman) fullname Terence Anthony Harris'''
Manoj Prabhakar dayofbirth 15
Manoj Prabhakar yearofbirth 1963
Johnny Lindsay dayofbirth 8
Johnny Lindsay yearofbirth 1908
Johnny Lindsay fullname John Dixon Lindsay'''
Tufty Mann dayofbirth 28
Tufty Mann yearofbirth 1920
Athol Rowan dayofbirth 7
Athol Rowan yearofbirth 1921
Athol Rowan fullname Athol Matthew Burchell Rowan'''
Lindsay Tuckett dayofbirth 6
Lindsay Tuckett yearofbirth 1919
George Fullerton dayofbirth 8
George Fullerton yearofbirth 1922
George Fullerton fullname George Murray Fullerton'''
Jack Plimsoll dayofbirth 27
Jack Plimsoll yearofbirth 1917
Jack Plimsoll fullname John Bruce Plimsoll'''
Cuan McCarthy dayofbirth 24
Cuan McCarthy yearofbirth 1929
Cuan McCarthy fullname Cuan Neil McCarthy'''
Martin Hanley dayofbirth 10
Martin Hanley yearofbirth 1918
Martin Hanley fullname Martin Andrew Hanley'''
Fish Markham dayofbirth 12
Fish Markham yearofbirth 1924
Fish Markham fullname Lawrence Anderson 'Fish' Markham'''
Jack Nel dayofbirth 10
Jack Nel yearofbirth 1928
Saeed-Al-Saffar dayofbirth 31
Saeed-Al-Saffar yearofbirth 1968
Jack Cheetham dayofbirth 26
Jack Cheetham yearofbirth 1920
Jack Cheetham fullname John Erskine Cheetham'''
John Watkins (South African cricketer) dayofbirth 10
John Watkins (South African cricketer) yearofbirth 1923
John Watkins (South African cricketer) fullname John Cecil Watkins'''
Ronald Draper dayofbirth 24
Ronald Draper yearofbirth 1926
Ronald Draper fullname Ronald George Draper'''
Sohail Butt dayofbirth 6
Sohail Butt yearofbirth 1966
Michael Melle dayofbirth 3
Michael Melle yearofbirth 1930
Michael Melle fullname Michael George Melle'''
Paul Winslow dayofbirth 21
Paul Winslow yearofbirth 1929
Paul Winslow fullname Paul Lyndhurst Winslow'''
Shehzad Altaf dayofbirth 6
Shehzad Altaf yearofbirth 1957
Shehzad Altaf fullname Shehzad Altaf Hussain'''
Clive van Ryneveld dayofbirth 19
Clive van Ryneveld yearofbirth 1928
Clive van Ryneveld fullname Clive Berrange van Ryneveld'''
John Waite (cricketer) dayofbirth 19
John Waite (cricketer) yearofbirth 1930
John Waite (cricketer) fullname John Henry Bickford Waite'''
Roy McLean dayofbirth 9
Roy McLean yearofbirth 1930
Roy McLean fullname Roy Alastair McLean'''
Percy Mansell dayofbirth 16
Percy Mansell yearofbirth 1920
Percy Mansell fullname Percy Neville Frank Mansell'''
Russell Endean dayofbirth 31
Russell Endean yearofbirth 1924
Russell Endean fullname William Russell Endean'''
Ken Funston dayofbirth 3
Ken Funston yearofbirth 1925
Ken Funston fullname Kenneth James Funston'''
David Ironside dayofbirth 2
David Ironside yearofbirth 1925
David Ironside fullname David Ernest James Ironside'''
Dick Westcott dayofbirth 19
Dick Westcott yearofbirth 1927
Dick Westcott fullname Richard John Westcott'''
Peter Heine dayofbirth 28
Peter Heine yearofbirth 1928
Peter Heine fullname Peter Samuel Heine'''
Scotch Taylor dayofbirth 25
Scotch Taylor yearofbirth 1925
Tony Pithey dayofbirth 17
Tony Pithey yearofbirth 1933
Tony Pithey fullname Anthony John Pithey'''
Chris Duckworth dayofbirth 22
Chris Duckworth yearofbirth 1933
Chris Duckworth fullname Christopher Anthony Russell Duckworth'''
Christopher Burger dayofbirth 12
Christopher Burger yearofbirth 1935
Christopher Burger fullname Christopher George de Villiers Burger'''
Jonathan Fellows-Smith dayofbirth 3
Jonathan Fellows-Smith yearofbirth 1932
Jonathan Fellows-Smith fullname Jonathan Payn Fellows-Smith'''
Peter Carlstein dayofbirth 28
Peter Carlstein yearofbirth 1938
Peter Carlstein fullname Peter Rudolph Carlstein'''
Sid O'Linn dayofbirth 5
Sid O'Linn yearofbirth 1927
Colin Wesley dayofbirth 5
Colin Wesley yearofbirth 1937
Jim Pothecary dayofbirth 6
Jim Pothecary yearofbirth 1933
Jim Pothecary fullname James Edward Pothecary'''
Atholl McKinnon dayofbirth 20
Atholl McKinnon yearofbirth 1932
Atholl McKinnon fullname Atholl Henry McKinnon'''
Vibart Wight dayofbirth 28
Vibart Wight yearofbirth 1902
Frank Martin (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Frank Martin (cricketer) yearofbirth 1893
Karl Nunes dayofbirth 7
Karl Nunes yearofbirth 1894
Teddy Hoad dayofbirth 29
Teddy Hoad yearofbirth 1896
Teddy Hoad fullname Edward Lisle Goldsworthy
Jackie Grant dayofbirth 9
Jackie Grant yearofbirth 1907
Kim Elgie dayofbirth 6
Kim Elgie yearofbirth 1933
Harry Bromfield dayofbirth 26
Harry Bromfield yearofbirth 1932
Harry Bromfield fullname Harry Dudley Bromfield'''
Godfrey Lawrence dayofbirth 31
Godfrey Lawrence yearofbirth 1932
Godfrey Lawrence fullname Godfrey Bernard 'Goofy' Lawrence'''
Kenneth Walter dayofbirth 5
Kenneth Walter yearofbirth 1939
Kenneth Walter fullname Kenneth Alexander Walter'''
Buster Farrer dayofbirth 8
Buster Farrer yearofbirth 1936
Tiger Lance dayofbirth 6
Tiger Lance yearofbirth 1940
Joe Partridge dayofbirth 9
Joe Partridge yearofbirth 1932
Joe Partridge fullname Joseph Titus Partridge'''
David Pithey dayofbirth 4
David Pithey yearofbirth 1936
David Pithey fullname David Bartlett Pithey'''
Kelly Seymour dayofbirth 5
Kelly Seymour yearofbirth 1936
Peter van der Merwe (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Peter van der Merwe (cricketer) yearofbirth 1937
Peter van der Merwe (cricketer) fullname Peter Laurence van der Merwe'''
Clive Halse dayofbirth 28
Clive Halse yearofbirth 1935
Glen Hall (cricketer) dayofbirth 24
Glen Hall (cricketer) yearofbirth 1938
Glen Hall (cricketer) fullname Glen Gordon Hall'''
Derek Varnals dayofbirth 24
Derek Varnals yearofbirth 1935
Derek Varnals fullname George Derek Varnals'''
Mike Macaulay dayofbirth 19
Mike Macaulay yearofbirth 1939
Mike Macaulay fullname Michael John Macaulay'''
Jackie Botten dayofbirth 21
Jackie Botten yearofbirth 1938
Richard Dumbrill dayofbirth 19
Richard Dumbrill yearofbirth 1938
Jackie du Preez dayofbirth 14
Jackie du Preez yearofbirth 1942
Jackie du Preez fullname John Harcourt du Preez'''
Pat Trimborn dayofbirth 18
Pat Trimborn yearofbirth 1940
Pat Trimborn fullname Patrick Henry Joseph Trimborn'''
Grahame Chevalier dayofbirth 9
Grahame Chevalier yearofbirth 1937
Grahame Chevalier fullname Grahame Anton Chevalier'''
Dennis Gamsy dayofbirth 17
Dennis Gamsy yearofbirth 1940
Tertius Bosch dayofbirth 14
Tertius Bosch yearofbirth 1966
Adrian Kuiper dayofbirth 24
Adrian Kuiper yearofbirth 1959
Adrian Kuiper fullname Adrian Paul Kuiper'''
Meyrick Pringle dayofbirth 22
Meyrick Pringle yearofbirth 1966
Meyrick Pringle fullname Meyrick Wayne Pringle'''
Brett Schultz dayofbirth 26
Brett Schultz yearofbirth 1970
Brett Schultz fullname Brett Nolan Schultz'''
Craig Matthews dayofbirth 15
Craig Matthews yearofbirth 1965
Craig Matthews fullname Craig Russell Matthews'''
John Commins dayofbirth 19
John Commins yearofbirth 1965
John Commins fullname John Brian Commins'''
Steven Jack dayofbirth 4
Steven Jack yearofbirth 1970
Steven Jack fullname Steven Douglas Jack'''
Rudi Steyn dayofbirth 30
Rudi Steyn yearofbirth 1967
Rudi Steyn fullname Philippus Jeremia Rudolf Steyn'''
Gerhardus Liebenberg dayofbirth 7
Gerhardus Liebenberg yearofbirth 1972
Gerhardus Liebenberg fullname Gerhardus Frederick Johannes Liebenberg'''
Wilton St Hill yearofbirth 1893
Wilton St Hill fullname Wilton H St Hill'''
Joseph Small yearofbirth 1892
Tommy Scott (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Tommy Scott (cricketer) yearofbirth 1892
Edward Bartlett (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Edward Bartlett (cricketer) yearofbirth 1906
Frank De Caires dayofbirth 12
Frank De Caires yearofbirth 1909
Arshad Laeeq dayofbirth 28
Arshad Laeeq yearofbirth 1970
Azhar Saeed dayofbirth 25
Azhar Saeed yearofbirth 1970
Errol Hunte dayofbirth 3
Errol Hunte yearofbirth 1905
Errol Hunte fullname Errol Ashton Clairmore Hunte'''
Edwin St Hill dayofbirth 9
Edwin St Hill yearofbirth 1904
Edwin St Hill fullname Edwin Lloyd St Hill'''
Derek Sealy dayofbirth 11
Derek Sealy yearofbirth 1912
Derek Sealy fullname James Edward Derrick Sealy'''
Leslie Walcott dayofbirth 18
Leslie Walcott yearofbirth 1894
Leslie Walcott fullname Leslie Arthur Walcott'''
Mervyn Grell dayofbirth 18
Mervyn Grell yearofbirth 1899
Charles Jones (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Charles Jones (cricketer) yearofbirth 1902
Oscar Da Costa dayofbirth 11
Oscar Da Costa yearofbirth 1907
Oscar Da Costa fullname Oscar Constantine Da Costa'''
George Gladstone dayofbirth 14
George Gladstone yearofbirth 1901
Clarence Passailaigue dayofbirth 4
Clarence Passailaigue yearofbirth 1901
Lionel Birkett dayofbirth 14
Lionel Birkett yearofbirth 1905
Lionel Birkett fullname Lionel Sydney Birkett'''
Cyril Merry dayofbirth 20
Cyril Merry yearofbirth 1911
Manny Martindale dayofbirth 25
Manny Martindale yearofbirth 1909
Manny Martindale fullname Emmanuel Alfred Martindale'''
Vincent Valentine (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Vincent Valentine (cricketer) yearofbirth 1908
Archie Wiles yearofbirth 1991
Ben Sealey dayofbirth 12
Ben Sealey yearofbirth 1899
Cyril Christiani dayofbirth 28
Cyril Christiani yearofbirth 1913
Cyril Christiani fullname Cyril Marcel Christiani'''
James Neblett yearofbirth 1901
Kenneth Wishart dayofbirth 28
Kenneth Wishart yearofbirth 1908
Dickie Fuller dayofbirth 30
Dickie Fuller yearofbirth 1913
George Mudie (cricketer) dayofbirth 26
George Mudie (cricketer) yearofbirth 1915
George Mudie (cricketer) fullname George Horatio Mudie'''
Bertie Clarke dayofbirth 7
Bertie Clarke yearofbirth 1918
Bertie Clarke fullname Dr Carlos Bertram
Ken Weekes dayofbirth 24
Ken Weekes yearofbirth 1912
Foffie Williams dayofbirth 10
Foffie Williams yearofbirth 1914
Foffie Williams fullname Ernest Albert Vivian
Tyrell Johnson (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Tyrell Johnson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1917
Tyrell Johnson (cricketer) fullname Tyrell Fabian Johnson'''
Vic Stollmeyer dayofbirth 14
Vic Stollmeyer yearofbirth 1916
Robert Christiani dayofbirth 19
Robert Christiani yearofbirth 1920
Robert Christiani fullname Robert Julian Christiani'''
Wilfred Ferguson dayofbirth 14
Wilfred Ferguson yearofbirth 1917
Berkeley Gaskin dayofbirth 21
Berkeley Gaskin yearofbirth 1908
Prior Jones dayofbirth 6
Prior Jones yearofbirth 1917
Lance Pierre dayofbirth 5
Lance Pierre yearofbirth 1921
John Trim dayofbirth 25
John Trim yearofbirth 1915
Hines Johnson dayofbirth 13
Hines Johnson yearofbirth 1910
Hines Johnson fullname Hophnie Hobah Hines Johnson'''
Esmond Kentish dayofbirth 21
Esmond Kentish yearofbirth 1916
Esmond Kentish fullname Esmond Seymour Maurice Kentish'''
Ken Rickards dayofbirth 22
Ken Rickards yearofbirth 1923
Ken Rickards fullname Kenneth Roy Rickards'''
Alfred Binns dayofbirth 24
Alfred Binns yearofbirth 1929
Frank King (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Frank King (cricketer) yearofbirth 1926
Bruce Pairaudeau dayofbirth 14
Bruce Pairaudeau yearofbirth 1931
Bruce Pairaudeau fullname Bruce Hamilton Pairaudeau'''
John Holt (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
John Holt (cricketer) yearofbirth 1923
John Holt (cricketer) fullname John Kenneth Constantine Holt'''
Alfred Scott (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Alfred Scott (cricketer) yearofbirth 1934
Alfred Scott (cricketer) fullname Alfred Homer Patrick Scott'''
Lennox Butler dayofbirth 9
Lennox Butler yearofbirth 1929
Michael Frederick dayofbirth 6
Michael Frederick yearofbirth 1927
Michael Frederick fullname Michael Campbell Frederick'''
Cliff McWatt dayofbirth 1
Cliff McWatt yearofbirth 1922
Cliff McWatt fullname Clifford Aubrey McWatt'''
Tom Dewdney dayofbirth 23
Tom Dewdney yearofbirth 1933
Tom Dewdney fullname David Thomas Dewdney'''
Roy Miller (cricketer) dayofbirth 24
Roy Miller (cricketer) yearofbirth 1924
Roy Miller (cricketer) fullname Roy C Miller'''
Ralph Legall dayofbirth 1
Ralph Legall yearofbirth 1925
Ralph Legall fullname Ralph Archibald Legall'''
Glendon Gibbs dayofbirth 27
Glendon Gibbs yearofbirth 1925
Glendon Gibbs fullname Glendon Lionel Gibbs'''
Norman Marshall dayofbirth 27
Norman Marshall yearofbirth 1924
Norman Marshall fullname Norman Edgar Marshall'''
Leslie Wight dayofbirth 28
Leslie Wight yearofbirth 1929
Leslie Wight fullname George Leslie Wight'''
Imtiaz Ali (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Imtiaz Ali (cricketer) yearofbirth 1954
Hammond Furlonge dayofbirth 19
Hammond Furlonge yearofbirth 1934
Hammond Furlonge fullname Hammond Allen Furlonge'''
Imtiaz Abbasi dayofbirth 6
Imtiaz Abbasi yearofbirth 1968
Nyron Asgarali dayofbirth 28
Nyron Asgarali yearofbirth 1920
Nyron Asgarali fullname Nyron Sultan Asgarali'''
Easton McMorris dayofbirth 4
Easton McMorris yearofbirth 1935
Easton McMorris fullname Easton Dudley Ashton St John McMorris'''
Ivan Madray dayofbirth 2
Ivan Madray yearofbirth 1934
Ivan Madray fullname Ivan Samuel Madray'''
Jaswick Taylor dayofbirth 3
Jaswick Taylor yearofbirth 1932
Basil Butcher dayofbirth 3
Basil Butcher yearofbirth 1933
Basil Butcher fullname Basil Fitzherbert Butcher'''
Mazhar Hussain dayofbirth 25
Mazhar Hussain yearofbirth 1967
Mazhar Hussain fullname Sheikh Mazhar Hussain'''
Robin Bynoe dayofbirth 23
Robin Bynoe yearofbirth 1941
Robin Bynoe fullname Michael Robin Bynoe'''
Charran Singh dayofbirth 27
Charran Singh yearofbirth 1935
Reginald Scarlett dayofbirth 15
Reginald Scarlett yearofbirth 1934
Reginald Scarlett fullname Reginald Osmond Scarlett'''
Charlie Griffith dayofbirth 14
Charlie Griffith yearofbirth 1938
Charlie Griffith fullname Charles Christopher Griffith'''
Cammie Smith dayofbirth 29
Cammie Smith yearofbirth 1933
Cammie Smith fullname Cameron Wilberforce Smith'''
Charlie Stayers dayofbirth 9
Charlie Stayers yearofbirth 1937
David Allan (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
David Allan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1937
David Allan (cricketer) fullname David Walter Allan'''
Lester King dayofbirth 27
Lester King yearofbirth 1939
Lester King fullname Lester Anthony King'''
Joey Carew dayofbirth 15
Joey Carew yearofbirth 1937
Joey Carew fullname Michael Conrad Carew'''
David Holford dayofbirth 16
David Holford yearofbirth 1940
David Holford fullname David Anthony Jerome Holford'''
Eric Simons fullname Eric Owen Simons'''
Mohammad Ishaq dayofbirth 7
Mohammad Ishaq yearofbirth 1963
Bryan Davis dayofbirth 2
Bryan Davis yearofbirth 1940
Bryan Davis fullname Bryan Allan Davis'''
Steve Camacho dayofbirth 15
Steve Camacho yearofbirth 1945
Charlie Davis (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Charlie Davis (cricketer) yearofbirth 1944
Vanburn Holder dayofbirth 10
Vanburn Holder yearofbirth 1945
Glenn Trimble dayofbirth 1
Glenn Trimble yearofbirth 1963
Glenn Trimble fullname Glenn Samuel Trimble'''
John Shepherd (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
John Shepherd (cricketer) yearofbirth 1943
John Shepherd (cricketer) fullname John Neil Shepherd'''
Grayson Shillingford dayofbirth 25
Grayson Shillingford yearofbirth 1944
Grayson Shillingford fullname Grayson Cleophas Shillingford'''
Inshan Ali dayofbirth 25
Inshan Ali yearofbirth 1949
Ron Headley dayofbirth 29
Ron Headley yearofbirth 1939
Ron Headley fullname Ronald George Alphonso Headley'''
Arthur Barrett (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Arthur Barrett (cricketer) yearofbirth 1944
Arthur Barrett (cricketer) fullname Arthur George Barrett'''
Desmond Lewis dayofbirth 21
Desmond Lewis yearofbirth 1946
Raphick Jumadeen dayofbirth 12
Raphick Jumadeen yearofbirth 1948
Raphick Jumadeen fullname Raphick Rasif Jumadeen'''
Elquemedo Willett dayofbirth 1
Elquemedo Willett yearofbirth 1953
Elquemedo Willett fullname Elquemedo Tonito Willett'''
Jack Noreiga dayofbirth 15
Jack Noreiga yearofbirth 1936
Jack Noreiga fullname Jack Mollinson Noreiga'''
Leonard Baichan dayofbirth 12
Leonard Baichan yearofbirth 1946
Alvin Greenidge dayofbirth 20
Alvin Greenidge yearofbirth 1956
Alvin Greenidge fullname Alvin Ethelbert Greenidge'''
David Murray (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
David Murray (cricketer) yearofbirth 1950
David Murray (cricketer) fullname David Anthony Murray'''
Rangy Nanan dayofbirth 29
Rangy Nanan yearofbirth 1953
Herbert Chang dayofbirth 2
Herbert Chang yearofbirth 1952
Herbert Chang fullname Herbert Samuel Chang'''
Basil Williams (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Basil Williams (cricketer) yearofbirth 1949
Everton Mattis dayofbirth 11
Everton Mattis yearofbirth 1957
Everton Mattis fullname Everton Hugh Mattis'''
Sew Shivnarine dayofbirth 13
Sew Shivnarine yearofbirth 1952
Robert Samuels dayofbirth 13
Robert Samuels yearofbirth 1971
Robert Samuels fullname Robert George Samuels'''
Dave Joseph dayofbirth 15
Dave Joseph yearofbirth 1969
Dave Joseph fullname David Rolston Emmanuel Joseph'''
David Williams (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
David Williams (cricketer) yearofbirth 1963
Marlon Black dayofbirth 7
Marlon Black yearofbirth 1975
Ian Allen (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Ian Allen (cricketer) yearofbirth 1965
Ian Allen (cricketer) fullname Ian Basil Alston Allen'''
Ezra Moseley dayofbirth 5
Ezra Moseley yearofbirth 1958
Ezra Moseley fullname Ezra Alphonsa Moseley'''
Milton Small dayofbirth 12
Milton Small yearofbirth 1964
Anthony Stuart dayofbirth 2
Anthony Stuart yearofbirth 1970
Anthony Stuart fullname Anthony Mark Stuart'''
Atul Wassan dayofbirth 23
Atul Wassan yearofbirth 1968
Robert Allan Fitzgerald dayofbirth 1
Robert Allan Fitzgerald yearofbirth 1834
Riaz Poonawala dayofbirth 8
Riaz Poonawala yearofbirth 1961
Riaz Poonawala fullname Riaz Husein Poonawala'''
Saleem Raza dayofbirth 5
Saleem Raza yearofbirth 1964
Johanne Samarasekera dayofbirth 22
Johanne Samarasekera yearofbirth 1968
Johanne Samarasekera fullname Johanne Abeyratne Samarasekera'''
Al Sahariar dayofbirth 23
Al Sahariar yearofbirth 1978
Hasibul Hossain dayofbirth 3
Hasibul Hossain yearofbirth 1977
Hasibul Hossain fullname Mohammad Hasibul Hossain'''
Paul Hoffmann dayofbirth 14
Paul Hoffmann yearofbirth 1970
Tony White (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Tony White (cricketer) yearofbirth 1938
Tony White (cricketer) fullname Anthony Wilbur White'''
Ladha Ramji dayofbirth 10
Ladha Ramji yearofbirth 1900
C. S. Nayudu yearofbirth 1914
C. S. Nayudu fullname Cottari Subbanna Nayudu''' audio | C
Sadashiv Shinde dayofbirth 18
Sadashiv Shinde yearofbirth 1923
Kanwar Rai Singh dayofbirth 24
Kanwar Rai Singh yearofbirth 1922
Probir Sen dayofbirth 31
Probir Sen yearofbirth 1926
Khanmohammad Ibrahim dayofbirth 26
Khanmohammad Ibrahim yearofbirth 1919
Khanmohammad Ibrahim fullname Khanmohammad Cassumbhoy Ibrahim'''
Keki Tarapore dayofbirth 17
Keki Tarapore yearofbirth 1910
Keki Tarapore fullname Keki Khurshedji Tarapore'''
Montu Banerjee dayofbirth 1
Montu Banerjee yearofbirth 1919
Shute Banerjee dayofbirth 3
Shute Banerjee yearofbirth 1911
Madhav Mantri dayofbirth 1
Madhav Mantri yearofbirth 1921
Madhusudan Rege dayofbirth 18
Madhusudan Rege yearofbirth 1924
Madhusudan Rege fullname Madhusudan Ramachandra Rege'''
Madhav Apte dayofbirth 5
Madhav Apte yearofbirth 1932
Hiralal Gaekwad dayofbirth 29
Hiralal Gaekwad yearofbirth 1923
Hiralal Gaekwad fullname Hiralal Ghasulal Gaekwad'''
Jayasinghrao Ghorpade dayofbirth 2
Jayasinghrao Ghorpade yearofbirth 1930
Jayasinghrao Ghorpade fullname Jaysinghrao Mansinghrao Ghorpade'''
Pananmal Punjabi dayofbirth 20
Pananmal Punjabi yearofbirth 1921
Pananmal Punjabi fullname Pananmal Hotchand Punjabi'''
Naren Tamhane dayofbirth 4
Naren Tamhane yearofbirth 1931
Naren Tamhane fullname Narendra Shankar Tamhane'''
Vijay Mehra (Indian cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Vijay Mehra (Indian cricketer) yearofbirth 1938
Sadashiv Patil dayofbirth 10
Sadashiv Patil yearofbirth 1933
Gundibail Sunderam dayofbirth 29
Gundibail Sunderam yearofbirth 1930
Gundibail Sunderam fullname Gundibail Rama Sunderam'''
Chandrakant Patankar dayofbirth 24
Chandrakant Patankar yearofbirth 1930
Chandrakant Patankar fullname Chandrakant Trimbak Patankar'''
Ghulam Guard dayofbirth 12
Ghulam Guard yearofbirth 1925
Ramnath Kenny dayofbirth 29
Ramnath Kenny yearofbirth 1930
Surendranath dayofbirth 4
Surendranath yearofbirth 1937
Apoorva Sengupta dayofbirth 3
Apoorva Sengupta yearofbirth 1939
Apoorva Sengupta fullname Apoorva Kumar Sengupta'''
Arvind Apte dayofbirth 24
Arvind Apte yearofbirth 1934
Abbas Ali Baig dayofbirth 19
Abbas Ali Baig yearofbirth 1939
Man Sood dayofbirth 6
Man Sood yearofbirth 1939
Salim Durani dayofbirth 11
Salim Durani yearofbirth 1934
Rusi Surti dayofbirth 25
Rusi Surti yearofbirth 1936
Vaman Kumar dayofbirth 22
Vaman Kumar yearofbirth 1935
Rajinder Pal dayofbirth 18
Rajinder Pal yearofbirth 1937
Hanumant Singh dayofbirth 29
Hanumant Singh yearofbirth 1939
Kumar Indrajitsinhji dayofbirth 15
Kumar Indrajitsinhji yearofbirth 1937
Kumar Indrajitsinhji fullname Kumar Shri Madhavsinhji Jadeja Indrajitsinhji'''
Venkataraman Subramanya dayofbirth 16
Venkataraman Subramanya yearofbirth 1936
Subrata Guha dayofbirth 31
Subrata Guha yearofbirth 1946
Ramesh Saxena dayofbirth 20
Ramesh Saxena yearofbirth 1944
Umesh Kulkarni dayofbirth 7
Umesh Kulkarni yearofbirth 1942
Umesh Kulkarni fullname Umesh Narayan Kulkarni'''
Ajit Pai dayofbirth 28
Ajit Pai yearofbirth 1945
Ambar Roy dayofbirth 5
Ambar Roy yearofbirth 1945
Ashok Gandotra dayofbirth 24
Ashok Gandotra yearofbirth 1948
Kenia Jayantilal dayofbirth 13
Kenia Jayantilal yearofbirth 1948
Kenia Jayantilal fullname Hirji Kenia Jayantilal'''
Pochiah Krishnamurthy dayofbirth 12
Pochiah Krishnamurthy yearofbirth 1947
Ramnath Parkar dayofbirth 31
Ramnath Parkar yearofbirth 1946
Sudhir Naik dayofbirth 21
Sudhir Naik yearofbirth 1945
Hemant Kanitkar dayofbirth 8
Hemant Kanitkar yearofbirth 1942
Hemant Kanitkar fullname Hemant Shamsunder Kanitkar'''
Parthasarathy Sharma dayofbirth 5
Parthasarathy Sharma yearofbirth 1948
Parthasarathy Sharma fullname Parthasarathy Harishchandra Sharma'''
Karsan Ghavri dayofbirth 28
Karsan Ghavri yearofbirth 1951
Yajurvindra Singh dayofbirth 1
Yajurvindra Singh yearofbirth 1952
M. V. Narasimha Rao dayofbirth 11
M. V. Narasimha Rao yearofbirth 1954
Dhiraj Parsana dayofbirth 2
Dhiraj Parsana yearofbirth 1947
Dhiraj Parsana fullname Dhiraj Devshibhai Parsana'''
Dilip Doshi dayofbirth 22
Dilip Doshi yearofbirth 1947
Shivlal Yadav dayofbirth 26
Shivlal Yadav yearofbirth 1957
Kirti Azad dayofbirth 2
Kirti Azad yearofbirth 1959
Kirti Azad fullname Kirtivardhan Bhagwat Jha Azad'''
T. E. Srinivasan dayofbirth 26
T. E. Srinivasan yearofbirth 1950
T. E. Srinivasan fullname Tirumalai Echambadi Srinivasan'''
Ashok Malhotra dayofbirth 26
Ashok Malhotra yearofbirth 1957
Ashok Malhotra fullname Ashok Omprakash Malhotra'''
Pranab Roy dayofbirth 10
Pranab Roy yearofbirth 1957
Ghulam Parkar dayofbirth 25
Ghulam Parkar yearofbirth 1955
Suru Nayak dayofbirth 20
Suru Nayak yearofbirth 1954
Rakesh Shukla dayofbirth 4
Rakesh Shukla yearofbirth 1948
Gopal Sharma (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Gopal Sharma (cricketer) yearofbirth 1960
Lalchand Rajput dayofbirth 18
Lalchand Rajput yearofbirth 1961
Sadanand Viswanath dayofbirth 29
Sadanand Viswanath yearofbirth 1962
Chandrakant Pandit dayofbirth 30
Chandrakant Pandit yearofbirth 1961
Chandrakant Pandit fullname Chandrakant Sitaram Pandit'''
Raju Kulkarni dayofbirth 25
Raju Kulkarni yearofbirth 1962
Arshad Ayub dayofbirth 2
Arshad Ayub yearofbirth 1958
Sanjeev Sharma dayofbirth 25
Sanjeev Sharma yearofbirth 1965
Salil Ankola dayofbirth 1
Salil Ankola yearofbirth 1968
Vivek Razdan dayofbirth 25
Vivek Razdan yearofbirth 1969
Gursharan Singh dayofbirth 8
Gursharan Singh yearofbirth 1963
Subroto Banerjee dayofbirth 13
Subroto Banerjee yearofbirth 1969
Subroto Banerjee fullname Subroto Tara Banerjee'''
Rajesh Chauhan dayofbirth 19
Rajesh Chauhan yearofbirth 1966
Rajesh Chauhan fullname Rajesh Kumar Chauhan'''
Aashish Kapoor dayofbirth 25
Aashish Kapoor yearofbirth 1971
Vikram Rathour dayofbirth 26
Vikram Rathour yearofbirth 1969
David Johnson (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
David Johnson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1971
David Johnson (cricketer) fullname David Jude Johnson'''
Dodda Ganesh dayofbirth 30
Dodda Ganesh yearofbirth 1973
Debashish Mohanty dayofbirth 20
Debashish Mohanty yearofbirth 1976
Harvinder Singh dayofbirth 23
Harvinder Singh yearofbirth 1977
Robin Singh, Jr. dayofbirth 1
Robin Singh, Jr. yearofbirth 1970
Deep Dasgupta dayofbirth 7
Deep Dasgupta yearofbirth 1977
Maqsood Ahmed dayofbirth 26
Maqsood Ahmed yearofbirth 1925
Nazar Mohammad dayofbirth 5
Nazar Mohammad yearofbirth 1921
Waqar Hasan dayofbirth 12
Waqar Hasan yearofbirth 1932
Mahmood Hussain (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Mahmood Hussain (cricketer) yearofbirth 1932
Zulfiqar Ahmed dayofbirth 22
Zulfiqar Ahmed yearofbirth 1926
Wazir Mohammad dayofbirth 22
Wazir Mohammad yearofbirth 1929
Alimuddin (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Alimuddin (cricketer) yearofbirth 1930
Shujauddin Butt dayofbirth 10
Shujauddin Butt yearofbirth 1930
Khalid Wazir dayofbirth 27
Khalid Wazir yearofbirth 1936
Mohammed Ghazali dayofbirth 15
Mohammed Ghazali yearofbirth 1924
Mohammed Ghazali fullname Mohammad Ebrahim Zainuddin 'Ebbu' Ghazali'''
Khalid Hasan (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Khalid Hasan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1937
Miran Bux dayofbirth 20
Miran Bux yearofbirth 1907
Mohammad Aslam (Pakistani cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Mohammad Aslam (Pakistani cricketer) yearofbirth 1920
Mohammad Aslam (Pakistani cricketer) fullname Mohammad Aslam Khokhar'''
Agha Saadat Ali dayofbirth 21
Agha Saadat Ali yearofbirth 1929
Agha Saadat Ali fullname Agha Saadat Ali'''
Wallis Mathias dayofbirth 4
Wallis Mathias yearofbirth 1935
Haseeb Ahsan dayofbirth 15
Haseeb Ahsan yearofbirth 1939
Saeed Ahmed (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Saeed Ahmed (cricketer) yearofbirth 1937
Nasim-ul-Ghani dayofbirth 14
Nasim-ul-Ghani yearofbirth 1941
Antao D'Souza dayofbirth 17
Antao D'Souza yearofbirth 1939
Fazal-ur-Rehman dayofbirth 11
Fazal-ur-Rehman yearofbirth 1935
Mohammad Munaf (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Mohammad Munaf (cricketer) yearofbirth 1935
Javed Burki dayofbirth 8
Javed Burki yearofbirth 1938
Munir Malik dayofbirth 10
Munir Malik yearofbirth 1934
Mohammad Farooq dayofbirth 8
Mohammad Farooq yearofbirth 1938
Afaq Hussain dayofbirth 31
Afaq Hussain yearofbirth 1939
Javed Akhtar (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Javed Akhtar (cricketer) yearofbirth 1940
Abdul Kadir (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Abdul Kadir (cricketer) yearofbirth 1944
Shahid Mahmood dayofbirth 17
Shahid Mahmood yearofbirth 1939
Pervez Sajjad dayofbirth 30
Pervez Sajjad yearofbirth 1942
Pervez Sajjad fullname Pervez Sajjad Hasan'''
Shafqat Rana dayofbirth 10
Shafqat Rana yearofbirth 1943
Arif Butt dayofbirth 17
Arif Butt yearofbirth 1944
Farooq Hamid dayofbirth 3
Farooq Hamid yearofbirth 1945
Naushad Ali (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Naushad Ali (cricketer) yearofbirth 1943
Naushad Ali (cricketer) fullname Naushad Ali Rizvi'''
Mufasir-ul-Haq dayofbirth 16
Mufasir-ul-Haq yearofbirth 1944
Mohammad Ilyas dayofbirth 19
Mohammad Ilyas yearofbirth 1946
Mohammad Ilyas fullname Mohammad Ilyas Mahmood'''
Saleem Altaf dayofbirth 19
Saleem Altaf yearofbirth 1944
Saleem Altaf fullname Saleem Altaf Bokhari'''
Salahuddin (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Salahuddin (cricketer) yearofbirth 1947
Ghulam Abbas (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Ghulam Abbas (cricketer) yearofbirth 1947
Niaz Ahmed dayofbirth 11
Niaz Ahmed yearofbirth 1945
Asif Masood dayofbirth 23
Asif Masood yearofbirth 1946
Mohammad Nazir dayofbirth 8
Mohammad Nazir yearofbirth 1946
Younis Ahmed dayofbirth 20
Younis Ahmed yearofbirth 1947
Younis Ahmed fullname Mohammad Younis Ahmed'''
Aftab Baloch dayofbirth 1
Aftab Baloch yearofbirth 1953
Talat Ali dayofbirth 29
Talat Ali yearofbirth 1950
Shafiq Ahmed dayofbirth 28
Shafiq Ahmed yearofbirth 1949
Agha Zahid dayofbirth 7
Agha Zahid yearofbirth 1953
Liaqat Ali (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Liaqat Ali (cricketer) yearofbirth 1955
Farrukh Zaman dayofbirth 2
Farrukh Zaman yearofbirth 1956
Sikander Bakht (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Sikander Bakht (cricketer) yearofbirth 1957
Shahid Israr dayofbirth 1
Shahid Israr yearofbirth 1950
Haroon Rasheed dayofbirth 25
Haroon Rasheed yearofbirth 1953
Anwar Khan (cricketer) dayofbirth 24
Anwar Khan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1955
Ehteshamuddin dayofbirth 4
Ehteshamuddin yearofbirth 1950
Tauseef Ahmed dayofbirth 10
Tauseef Ahmed yearofbirth 1958
Azhar Khan dayofbirth 7
Azhar Khan yearofbirth 1955
Azhar Khan fullname Mohammad Azhar Khan'''
Azmat Rana dayofbirth 3
Azmat Rana yearofbirth 1951
Mansoor Akhtar dayofbirth 25
Mansoor Akhtar yearofbirth 1957
Ijaz Faqih dayofbirth 24
Ijaz Faqih yearofbirth 1956
Rizwan-uz-Zaman dayofbirth 4
Rizwan-uz-Zaman yearofbirth 1961
Rashid Khan (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Rashid Khan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Saleem Yousuf dayofbirth 7
Saleem Yousuf yearofbirth 1959
Tahir Naqqash dayofbirth 6
Tahir Naqqash yearofbirth 1959
Ashraf Ali dayofbirth 22
Ashraf Ali yearofbirth 1958
Jalal-ud-Din (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Jalal-ud-Din (cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Qasim Umar dayofbirth 9
Qasim Umar yearofbirth 1957
Mohsin Kamal dayofbirth 16
Mohsin Kamal yearofbirth 1963
Manzoor Elahi dayofbirth 15
Manzoor Elahi yearofbirth 1963
Asif Mujtaba dayofbirth 4
Asif Mujtaba yearofbirth 1967
Asif Mujtaba fullname Mohammad Asif Mujtaba'''
Zakir Khan dayofbirth 3
Zakir Khan yearofbirth 1963
Saleem Jaffar dayofbirth 19
Saleem Jaffar yearofbirth 1962
Aamer Malik dayofbirth 3
Aamer Malik yearofbirth 1963
Shahid Saeed dayofbirth 6
Shahid Saeed yearofbirth 1966
Nadeem Abbasi dayofbirth 10
Nadeem Abbasi yearofbirth 1968
Naved Anjum dayofbirth 27
Naved Anjum yearofbirth 1963
Akram Raza dayofbirth 22
Akram Raza yearofbirth 1964
Akram Raza fullname Mohammad Akram Raza'''
Shahid Mahboob dayofbirth 25
Shahid Mahboob yearofbirth 1962
Nadeem Ghauri dayofbirth 12
Nadeem Ghauri yearofbirth 1962
Nadeem Ghauri fullname Mohammad Nadeem Ghauri'''
Ata-ur-Rehman dayofbirth 28
Ata-ur-Rehman yearofbirth 1975
Masood Anwar dayofbirth 10
Masood Anwar yearofbirth 1967
Aamer Nazir dayofbirth 2
Aamer Nazir yearofbirth 1971
Nadeem Khan dayofbirth 10
Nadeem Khan yearofbirth 1969
Shakeel Ahmed, Jr. dayofbirth 12
Shakeel Ahmed, Jr. yearofbirth 1971
Shakeel Ahmed, Jr. fullname Mohammad Shakeel Ahmed'''
Ashfaq Ahmed (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Ashfaq Ahmed (cricketer) yearofbirth 1973
Atif Rauf dayofbirth 3
Atif Rauf yearofbirth 1964
Ijaz Ahmed jnr dayofbirth 2
Ijaz Ahmed jnr yearofbirth 1969
Shadab Kabir dayofbirth 12
Shadab Kabir yearofbirth 1977
Shadab Kabir fullname Mohammad Shadab Kabir Siddiqi'''
Azam Khan (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Azam Khan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1969
Azam Khan (cricketer) fullname Mohammad Azam Khan'''
Shahid Nazir dayofbirth 4
Shahid Nazir yearofbirth 1977
Mohammad Hussain dayofbirth 8
Mohammad Hussain yearofbirth 1976
Zahoor Elahi dayofbirth 1
Zahoor Elahi yearofbirth 1971
Ali Naqvi (cricketer) dayofbirth 19
Ali Naqvi (cricketer) yearofbirth 1977
Ali Hussain Rizvi dayofbirth 6
Ali Hussain Rizvi yearofbirth 1974
Shakeel Ahmed snr dayofbirth 12
Shakeel Ahmed snr yearofbirth 1966
Qaiser Abbas dayofbirth 7
Qaiser Abbas yearofbirth 1982
Jai Yadav dayofbirth 7
Jai Yadav yearofbirth 1974
Alby Roberts dayofbirth 20
Alby Roberts yearofbirth 1909
Alby Roberts fullname Albert William Roberts'''
Eddie McLeod dayofbirth 14
Eddie McLeod yearofbirth 1900
John Mills (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
John Mills (cricketer) yearofbirth 1905
John Mills (cricketer) fullname John Ernest 'Jackie' Mills'''
Herb McGirr dayofbirth 5
Herb McGirr yearofbirth 1891
Mal Matheson dayofbirth 27
Mal Matheson yearofbirth 1906
Mal Matheson fullname Alexander Malcolm Matheson'''
Ian Cromb dayofbirth 25
Ian Cromb yearofbirth 1905
Giff Vivian dayofbirth 4
Giff Vivian yearofbirth 1912
Giff Vivian fullname Henry Gifford Vivian'''
Jack Newman (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Jack Newman (cricketer) yearofbirth 1902
Jack Newman (cricketer) fullname Sir Jack Newman'''
Doug Freeman dayofbirth 7
Doug Freeman yearofbirth 1914
Doug Freeman fullname Douglas Linford Freeman'''
Dennis Smith (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Dennis Smith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1913
Jack Dunning dayofbirth 6
Jack Dunning yearofbirth 1903
Jack Dunning fullname John Angus Dunning'''
Len Butterfield dayofbirth 29
Len Butterfield yearofbirth 1913
Len Butterfield fullname Leonard Arthur Butterfield'''
Mac Anderson dayofbirth 8
Mac Anderson yearofbirth 1919
Mac Anderson fullname William McDougall Anderson'''
Gordon Rowe dayofbirth 30
Gordon Rowe yearofbirth 1915
Tom Burtt dayofbirth 22
Tom Burtt yearofbirth 1915
Roy Scott dayofbirth 6
Roy Scott yearofbirth 1917
Brun Smith dayofbirth 13
Brun Smith yearofbirth 1922
Brun Smith fullname Frank Brunton Smith'''
Colin Snedden dayofbirth 7
Colin Snedden yearofbirth 1918
Colin Snedden fullname Colin Alexander Snedden'''
Don Taylor (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Don Taylor (cricketer) yearofbirth 1923
Frank Mooney dayofbirth 26
Frank Mooney yearofbirth 1921
Frank Mooney fullname Francis Leonard Hugh Mooney'''
Don Beard dayofbirth 14
Don Beard yearofbirth 1920
Ted Meuli dayofbirth 20
Ted Meuli yearofbirth 1926
Eric Fisher dayofbirth 28
Eric Fisher yearofbirth 1924
Eric Dempster dayofbirth 25
Eric Dempster yearofbirth 1925
Eric Dempster fullname Eric William Dempster'''
John Beck (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
John Beck (cricketer) yearofbirth 1934
John Beck (cricketer) fullname John Edward Francis Beck'''
Ian Leggat dayofbirth 7
Ian Leggat yearofbirth 1930
Allen Lissette dayofbirth 6
Allen Lissette yearofbirth 1919
Allen Lissette fullname Allen Fisher Lissette'''
Ian Sinclair (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Ian Sinclair (cricketer) yearofbirth 1933
Ian Sinclair (cricketer) fullname Ian McKay Sinclair'''
Trevor Barber dayofbirth 23
Trevor Barber yearofbirth 1925
Trevor Barber fullname Richard Trevor Barber'''
Trevor Meale dayofbirth 11
Trevor Meale yearofbirth 1928
Gopal Bose dayofbirth 20
Gopal Bose yearofbirth 1947
Sridharan Sriram dayofbirth 21
Sridharan Sriram yearofbirth 1976
George Alfred Lawrence Hearne dayofbirth 27
George Alfred Lawrence Hearne yearofbirth 1888
George Alfred Lawrence Hearne fullname George Alfred Lawrence Hearne'''
Bruce Bolton dayofbirth 31
Bruce Bolton yearofbirth 1935
Bruce Bolton fullname Bruce Alfred Bolton'''
John Sparling dayofbirth 24
John Sparling yearofbirth 1938
John Sparling fullname John Trevor Sparling'''
Roger Harris dayofbirth 27
Roger Harris yearofbirth 1933
Roger Harris fullname Roger Meredith Harris'''
Paul Barton dayofbirth 9
Paul Barton yearofbirth 1935
Paul Barton fullname Paul Thomas Barton'''
Bruce Morrison (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Bruce Morrison (cricketer) yearofbirth 1933
Bruce Morrison (cricketer) fullname Bruce Donald Morrison'''
John Ward (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
John Ward (cricketer) yearofbirth 1937
John Ward (cricketer) fullname John Thomas Ward'''
Wynne Bradburn dayofbirth 24
Wynne Bradburn yearofbirth 1938
Wynne Bradburn fullname Wynne Pennell Bradburn'''
Graham Vivian dayofbirth 28
Graham Vivian yearofbirth 1946
Tom Puna dayofbirth 28
Tom Puna yearofbirth 1929
Roy Harford dayofbirth 30
Roy Harford yearofbirth 1936
Roy Harford fullname Roy Ivan Harford'''
Keith Thomson dayofbirth 26
Keith Thomson yearofbirth 1941
Dayle Hadlee dayofbirth 6
Dayle Hadlee yearofbirth 1948
Bryan Andrews dayofbirth 4
Bryan Andrews yearofbirth 1945
Murray Parker dayofbirth 28
Murray Parker yearofbirth 1948
Paul McEwan dayofbirth 19
Paul McEwan yearofbirth 1953
Paul McEwan fullname Paul Ernest McEwan'''
Phil Horne dayofbirth 21
Phil Horne yearofbirth 1960
Mark Priest dayofbirth 12
Mark Priest yearofbirth 1961
David White (cricketer) dayofbirth 26
David White (cricketer) yearofbirth 1961
Mark Haslam dayofbirth 26
Mark Haslam yearofbirth 1972
Mark Haslam fullname Mark James Haslam'''
Matthew Hart dayofbirth 16
Matthew Hart yearofbirth 1972
Matthew Hart fullname Matthew Norman Hart'''
Matt Horne dayofbirth 5
Matt Horne yearofbirth 1970
Matt Horne fullname Matthew Jeffery Horne'''
Gary Stead dayofbirth 9
Gary Stead yearofbirth 1972
Gary Stead fullname Gary Raymond Stead'''
Chris Drum dayofbirth 10
Chris Drum yearofbirth 1974
Chris Drum fullname Christopher James Drum'''
Guy de Alwis dayofbirth 15
Guy de Alwis yearofbirth 1959
Guy de Alwis fullname Ronald Guy de Alwis'''
Susil Fernando dayofbirth 19
Susil Fernando yearofbirth 1955
Susil Fernando fullname Ellekutige Rufus Nemesion Susil Fernando'''
Yohan Goonasekera dayofbirth 8
Yohan Goonasekera yearofbirth 1957
Vinothen John dayofbirth 27
Vinothen John yearofbirth 1960
Rumesh Ratnayake dayofbirth 2
Rumesh Ratnayake yearofbirth 1964
Rumesh Ratnayake fullname Rumesh Joseph Ratnayake'''
Sridharan Jeganathan dayofbirth 11
Sridharan Jeganathan yearofbirth 1951
Mithra Wettimuny dayofbirth 11
Mithra Wettimuny yearofbirth 1951
Mithra Wettimuny fullname Mithra de Silva Wettimuny'''
Amal Silva dayofbirth 12
Amal Silva yearofbirth 1960
Amal Silva fullname Sampathwaduge Amal Rohitha Silva'''
Roshan Guneratne dayofbirth 26
Roshan Guneratne yearofbirth 1962
Roshan Guneratne fullname Roshan Punyajith Wijesinghe Guneratne'''
Jayantha Amerasinghe dayofbirth 2
Jayantha Amerasinghe yearofbirth 1954
Jayantha Amerasinghe fullname Amerasinghe Mudalige Jayantha Gamini Amerasinghe'''
Sanath Kaluperuma dayofbirth 22
Sanath Kaluperuma yearofbirth 1961
Sanath Kaluperuma fullname Sanath Mohan Silva Kaluperuma'''
Saliya Ahangama dayofbirth 14
Saliya Ahangama yearofbirth 1959
Saliya Ahangama fullname Franklyn Saliya Ahangama'''
Sanjeewa Weerasinghe dayofbirth 1
Sanjeewa Weerasinghe yearofbirth 1968
Sanjeewa Weerasinghe fullname Colombage Don Udesh Sanjeewa Weerasinghe'''
Jayananda Warnaweera dayofbirth 23
Jayananda Warnaweera yearofbirth 1960
Jayananda Warnaweera fullname Kahakatchchi Patabandige Jayananda Warnaweera'''
Kosala Kuruppuarachchi dayofbirth 1
Kosala Kuruppuarachchi yearofbirth 1964
Kosala Kuruppuarachchi fullname Ajith Kosala Kuruppuarachchi'''
Don Anurasiri dayofbirth 25
Don Anurasiri yearofbirth 1966
Don Anurasiri fullname Sangarange Don Anurasiri'''
Kaushik Amalean dayofbirth 7
Kaushik Amalean yearofbirth 1965
Kaushik Amalean fullname Kaushik Naginda Amalean'''
Graeme Labrooy dayofbirth 7
Graeme Labrooy yearofbirth 1964
Graeme Labrooy fullname Graeme Fredrick Labrooy'''
Champaka Ramanayake dayofbirth 8
Champaka Ramanayake yearofbirth 1965
Champaka Ramanayake fullname Champaka Priyadarshana Hewage Ramanayake'''
Dammika Ranatunga dayofbirth 12
Dammika Ranatunga yearofbirth 1962
Charith Senanayake dayofbirth 19
Charith Senanayake yearofbirth 1962
Charith Senanayake fullname Charith Panduka Senanayake'''
Kapila Wijegunawardene dayofbirth 23
Kapila Wijegunawardene yearofbirth 1964
Kapila Wijegunawardene fullname Kapila Indaka Weerakkody Wijegunawardene'''
Ashley de Silva dayofbirth 3
Ashley de Silva yearofbirth 1963
Ashley de Silva fullname Ashley Matthew de Silva'''
Pubudu Dassanayake dayofbirth 11
Pubudu Dassanayake yearofbirth 1970
Pubudu Dassanayake fullname Pubudu Bathiya Dassanayake'''
Piyal Wijetunge dayofbirth 6
Piyal Wijetunge yearofbirth 1971
Piyal Wijetunge fullname Piyal Kashyapa Wijetunge'''
Dulip Samaraweera dayofbirth 12
Dulip Samaraweera yearofbirth 1972
Sanjeeva Ranatunga dayofbirth 25
Sanjeeva Ranatunga yearofbirth 1969
Jayantha Silva dayofbirth 2
Jayantha Silva yearofbirth 1973
Jayantha Silva fullname Kelaniyage Jayantha Silva'''
Chamara Dunusinghe dayofbirth 19
Chamara Dunusinghe yearofbirth 1970
Chamara Dunusinghe fullname Chamara Iroshan Dunusinghe'''
Lanka de Silva dayofbirth 29
Lanka de Silva yearofbirth 1975
Lanka de Silva fullname Sanjeewa Kumara Lanka De Silva'''
Shantha Kalavitigoda dayofbirth 23
Shantha Kalavitigoda yearofbirth 1977
Kevin Arnott dayofbirth 8
Kevin Arnott yearofbirth 1961
Mark Burmester dayofbirth 24
Mark Burmester yearofbirth 1968
Mark Burmester fullname Mark Greville Burmester'''
Gary Crocker dayofbirth 16
Gary Crocker yearofbirth 1962
Gary Crocker fullname Gary John Crocker'''
Andy Pycroft dayofbirth 6
Andy Pycroft yearofbirth 1956
Andy Pycroft fullname Andrew John Pycroft'''
Malcolm Jarvis dayofbirth 6
Malcolm Jarvis yearofbirth 1955
Ali Shah dayofbirth 7
Ali Shah yearofbirth 1959
Ali Shah fullname Ali Hassimshah Omarshah'''
David Brain dayofbirth 4
David Brain yearofbirth 1964
David Brain fullname David Hayden Brain'''
Gavin Briant dayofbirth 11
Gavin Briant yearofbirth 1969
Ujesh Ranchod dayofbirth 17
Ujesh Ranchod yearofbirth 1969
Glen Bruk-Jackson dayofbirth 25
Glen Bruk-Jackson yearofbirth 1969
Glen Bruk-Jackson fullname Glen Keith Bruk-Jackson'''
Stephen Peall dayofbirth 2
Stephen Peall yearofbirth 1969
Stephen Peall fullname Stephen Guy Peall'''
John Rennie (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
John Rennie (cricketer) yearofbirth 1970
John Rennie (cricketer) fullname John Alexander Rennie'''
Bryan Strang dayofbirth 9
Bryan Strang yearofbirth 1972
Charlie Lock dayofbirth 10
Charlie Lock yearofbirth 1962
Charlie Lock fullname Alan Charles Ingram Lock'''
Andy Whittall dayofbirth 28
Andy Whittall yearofbirth 1973
Andy Whittall fullname Andrew Richard Whittall'''
Everton Matambanadzo fullname Everton Zvikomborero Matambanadzo'''
Adam Huckle dayofbirth 21
Adam Huckle yearofbirth 1971
Adam Huckle fullname Adam George Huckle'''
Gavin Rennie dayofbirth 12
Gavin Rennie yearofbirth 1976
Gavin Rennie fullname Gavin James Rennie'''
Trevor Madondo dayofbirth 22
Trevor Madondo yearofbirth 1976
Trevor Madondo fullname Trevor Nyasha Madondo'''
Brighton Watambwa dayofbirth 9
Brighton Watambwa yearofbirth 1977
Brighton Watambwa fullname Brighton Tonderai Watambwa'''
Ranjan Das dayofbirth 14
Ranjan Das yearofbirth 1982
Ranjan Das fullname Bikash Ranjan Das'''
Mohammad Sharif (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Mohammad Sharif (cricketer) yearofbirth 1985
Enamul Haque dayofbirth 27
Enamul Haque yearofbirth 1966
Fahim Muntasir dayofbirth 1
Fahim Muntasir yearofbirth 1980
Fahim Muntasir fullname Fahim Muntasir Rahman'''
Alamgir Kabir (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Alamgir Kabir (cricketer) yearofbirth 1981
Alamgir Kabir (cricketer) fullname Mohammad Alamgir Kabir'''
Talha Jubair dayofbirth 10
Talha Jubair yearofbirth 1985
Mohammad Rafiqul Islam Khan dayofbirth 7
Mohammad Rafiqul Islam Khan yearofbirth 1977
Mohammad Rafiqul Islam Khan fullname Mohammad Rafiqul Islam Khan'''
Anwar Hossain dayofbirth 10
Anwar Hossain yearofbirth 1983
Anwar Hossain fullname Mohammad Anwar Hossain'''
Mohammad Salim dayofbirth 15
Mohammad Salim yearofbirth 1981
Anwar Hossain Monir dayofbirth 31
Anwar Hossain Monir yearofbirth 1981
Anwar Hossain Monir fullname Mohammad Anwar Hossain'''
Geoff Humpage dayofbirth 24
Geoff Humpage yearofbirth 1954
Geoff Humpage fullname Geoffrey William Humpage'''
Jim Love (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
Jim Love (cricketer) yearofbirth 1955
Neil Smith (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
Neil Smith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1967
Neil Smith (cricketer) fullname Neil Michael Knight Smith'''
Gazi Ashraf fullname Gazi Ashraf Hossain'''
Golam Faruq yearofbirth 1986
Gholam Nousher dayofbirth 6
Gholam Nousher yearofbirth 1964
Gholam Nousher fullname Gholam Mohammad Nousher'''
Jahangir Shah dayofbirth 19
Jahangir Shah yearofbirth 1949
Jahangir Shah fullname Jahangir Shah Badsha'''
Hafizur Rahman dayofbirth 21
Hafizur Rahman yearofbirth 1959
Minhajul Abedin dayofbirth 25
Minhajul Abedin yearofbirth 1965
Nurul Abedin dayofbirth 7
Nurul Abedin yearofbirth 1964
Rafiqul Alam dayofbirth 4
Rafiqul Alam yearofbirth 1957
Raqibul Hasan (cricketer, born 1953) dayofbirth 15
Raqibul Hasan (cricketer, born 1953) yearofbirth 1953
Azhar Hossain dayofbirth 15
Azhar Hossain yearofbirth 1964
Harunur Rashid dayofbirth 30
Harunur Rashid yearofbirth 1968
Harunur Rashid fullname Mohammad Harunur Rashid'''
Nasir Ahmed dayofbirth 1
Nasir Ahmed yearofbirth 1964
Faruk Ahmed dayofbirth 24
Faruk Ahmed yearofbirth 1966
Jahangir Alam Talukdar dayofbirth 4
Jahangir Alam Talukdar yearofbirth 1968
Jahangir Alam Talukdar fullname Mohammad Jahangir Alam Talukdar'''
Saiful Islam dayofbirth 14
Saiful Islam yearofbirth 1969
Saiful Islam fullname Mohammad Saiful Islam Khan'''
Anisur Rahman dayofbirth 1
Anisur Rahman yearofbirth 1971
Sajjad Ahmed dayofbirth 20
Sajjad Ahmed yearofbirth 1974
Salahuddin Ahmed dayofbirth 10
Salahuddin Ahmed yearofbirth 1969
Salahuddin Ahmed fullname Sheikh Salahuddin Ahmed'''
Mafizur Rahman dayofbirth 10
Mafizur Rahman yearofbirth 1978
Zakir Hasan dayofbirth 1
Zakir Hasan yearofbirth 1972
Zakir Hasan fullname Mohammad Zakir Hasan'''
Jahangir Alam dayofbirth 5
Jahangir Alam yearofbirth 1973
Shafiuddin Ahmed dayofbirth 1
Shafiuddin Ahmed yearofbirth 1973
Morshed Ali Khan dayofbirth 14
Morshed Ali Khan yearofbirth 1972
Shariful Haque dayofbirth 15
Shariful Haque yearofbirth 1976
Aminul Islam, Jr. dayofbirth 1
Aminul Islam, Jr. yearofbirth 1975
Aminul Islam, Jr. fullname Mohammad Aminul Islam'''
Mahbubur Rahman dayofbirth 1
Mahbubur Rahman yearofbirth 1969
Niamur Rashid dayofbirth 1
Niamur Rashid yearofbirth 1975
Niamur Rashid fullname Mohammad Niamur Rashid'''
Ahmed Kamal dayofbirth 15
Ahmed Kamal yearofbirth 1977
Mazharul Haque dayofbirth 3
Mazharul Haque yearofbirth 1980
Mazharul Haque fullname Mohammad Mazharul Haque Chowdhuri'''
Jamaluddin Ahmed dayofbirth 5
Jamaluddin Ahmed yearofbirth 1977
Moniruzzaman dayofbirth 25
Moniruzzaman yearofbirth 1976
Moniruzzaman fullname Al Mohammad Moniruzzaman'''
Sanjay Raul dayofbirth 6
Sanjay Raul yearofbirth 1976
Jatin Paranjpe dayofbirth 17
Jatin Paranjpe yearofbirth 1972
Glenn Bishop dayofbirth 25
Glenn Bishop yearofbirth 1960
Glenn Bishop fullname Glenn Andrew Bishop'''
Graeme Porter dayofbirth 18
Graeme Porter yearofbirth 1955
Graeme Porter fullname Graeme David Porter'''
Ken MacLeay dayofbirth 2
Ken MacLeay yearofbirth 1959
Ken MacLeay fullname Kenneth Hervey MacLeay'''
David Constant matches2 61
Rod McCurdy dayofbirth 30
Rod McCurdy yearofbirth 1959
Rod McCurdy fullname Rodney John McCurdy'''
Gary Martin (cricketer) dayofbirth 30
Gary Martin (cricketer) yearofbirth 1966
Gary Martin (cricketer) fullname Gary Christopher Martin'''
Sudhakar Rao dayofbirth 8
Sudhakar Rao yearofbirth 1952
Sudhakar Rao fullname Ramchandra Sudhakar Rao'''
Surinder Khanna dayofbirth 3
Surinder Khanna yearofbirth 1956
Randhir Singh (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
Randhir Singh (cricketer) yearofbirth 1957
Gagan Khoda dayofbirth 24
Gagan Khoda yearofbirth 1974
Noel David dayofbirth 26
Noel David yearofbirth 1971
Noel David fullname Noel Arthur David'''
Atul Bedade dayofbirth 24
Atul Bedade yearofbirth 1966
Atul Bedade fullname Atul Chandrakant Bedade'''
Pankaj Dharmani dayofbirth 27
Pankaj Dharmani yearofbirth 1974
Edward Clark (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
Edward Clark (cricketer) yearofbirth 1902
Edward Clark (cricketer) fullname Edward Winchester 'Nobby' Clark'''
Sujith Somasunder dayofbirth 2
Sujith Somasunder yearofbirth 1972
Sujith Somasunder fullname Sujith Bijjahalli Somasunder'''
Utpal Chatterjee dayofbirth 13
Utpal Chatterjee yearofbirth 1964
Prashant Vaidya dayofbirth 23
Prashant Vaidya yearofbirth 1967
Bhupinder Singh, Sr. dayofbirth 1
Bhupinder Singh, Sr. yearofbirth 1965
Saradindu Mukherjee dayofbirth 5
Saradindu Mukherjee yearofbirth 1964
V. B. Chandrasekhar dayofbirth 21
V. B. Chandrasekhar yearofbirth 1961
V. B. Chandrasekhar fullname Vakkadai Biksheswaran Chandrasekhar'''
Woorkeri Raman dayofbirth 23
Woorkeri Raman yearofbirth 1965
Woorkeri Raman fullname Woorkeri Venkat Raman'''
Ashok Patel dayofbirth 6
Ashok Patel yearofbirth 1957
Rajinder Ghai dayofbirth 12
Rajinder Ghai yearofbirth 1960
Robert Haynes (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Robert Haynes (cricketer) yearofbirth 1964
Robert Haynes (cricketer) fullname Robert Christopher Haynes'''
Barrington Browne dayofbirth 16
Barrington Browne yearofbirth 1967
Barrington Browne fullname Barrington St Aubyn Browne'''
Carl Tuckett dayofbirth 18
Carl Tuckett yearofbirth 1970
Carl Tuckett fullname Carl McArthur Tuckett'''
Darryl Brown dayofbirth 18
Darryl Brown yearofbirth 1973
Ryan Hurley dayofbirth 13
Ryan Hurley yearofbirth 1975
Ryan Hurley fullname Ryan O'Neal Hurley'''
Shaukat Dukanwala dayofbirth 21
Shaukat Dukanwala yearofbirth 1957
Shaukat Dukanwala fullname Shaukat Fakirbhai Dukanwala'''
Mohammad Aslam (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
Mohammad Aslam (cricketer) yearofbirth 1961
Ganesh Mylvaganam dayofbirth 1
Ganesh Mylvaganam yearofbirth 1966
Louis Koen (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Louis Koen (cricketer) yearofbirth 1967
Louis Koen (cricketer) fullname Louis Johannes Koen'''
Rudi Bryson dayofbirth 25
Rudi Bryson yearofbirth 1968
Rudi Bryson fullname Rudi Edwin Bryson'''
Steve Palframan dayofbirth 12
Steve Palframan yearofbirth 1970
Steve Palframan fullname Steven John Palframan'''
Michael Rindel dayofbirth 9
Michael Rindel yearofbirth 1963
Michael Rindel fullname Michael John Raymond Rindel'''
Derek Crookes dayofbirth 5
Derek Crookes yearofbirth 1969
Derek Crookes fullname Derek Norman Crookes'''
Dave Rundle dayofbirth 25
Dave Rundle yearofbirth 1965
Dave Rundle fullname David Bryan Rundle'''
Corrie van Zyl dayofbirth 1
Corrie van Zyl yearofbirth 1961
Corrie van Zyl fullname Cornelius Johannes Petrus Gerthardus van Zyl'''
Tim Shaw (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Tim Shaw (cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Tim Shaw (cricketer) fullname Timothy Gower Shaw'''
Mark Bailey (cricketer) dayofbirth 26
Mark Bailey (cricketer) yearofbirth 1970
Mark Bailey (cricketer) fullname Mark David Bailey'''
Roydon Hayes dayofbirth 9
Roydon Hayes yearofbirth 1971
Roydon Hayes fullname Roydon Leslie Hayes'''
Stu Roberts fullname Stu James Roberts'''
Richard Reid (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Richard Reid (cricketer) yearofbirth 1958
Richard Reid (cricketer) fullname Richard Bruce Reid'''
Barry Hadlee dayofbirth 14
Barry Hadlee yearofbirth 1941
Barry Hadlee fullname Barry George Hadlee'''
Franklyn Dennis dayofbirth 26
Franklyn Dennis yearofbirth 1947
Franklyn Dennis fullname Franklyn Anthony Dennis'''
Jitendra Patel dayofbirth 26
Jitendra Patel yearofbirth 1945
Jitendra Patel fullname Jitendra Motibhai Patel'''
Tanmay Mishra yearofbirth 1986
Malhar Patel fullname Malhar L Patel'''
David Tikolo dayofbirth 27
David Tikolo yearofbirth 1964
David Tikolo fullname Lazaro Openda Tikolo'''
Lalithamana Fernando dayofbirth 27
Lalithamana Fernando yearofbirth 1962
Lalithamana Fernando fullname Thewarathantrige Lalithamana Fernando'''
Edward Odumbe fullname Edward Oluoch Odumbe'''
Rajab Ali fullname Rajab Wazir Ali'''
Natwarsinhji Bhavsinhji of Porbandar dayofbirth 78
Natwarsinhji Bhavsinhji of Porbandar yearofbirth 1975
Natwarsinhji Bhavsinhji of Porbandar fullname Maharaja Rana Sahib Natwarsinhji Bhavsinhji
Fatehsinghrao Gaekwad of Baroda yearofbirth 1930
Flavian Aponso dayofbirth 28
Flavian Aponso yearofbirth 1952
Flavian Aponso fullname Goniamalimage John Anthony Flavian Aponso'''
Peter Cantrell dayofbirth 28
Peter Cantrell yearofbirth 1962
Peter Cantrell fullname Peter Edward Cantrell'''
Eric Gouka dayofbirth 29
Eric Gouka yearofbirth 1970
Marcelis Schewe dayofbirth 10
Marcelis Schewe yearofbirth 1969
Marcelis Schewe fullname Marcelis Michael Catharinus Schewe'''
Ahsan-ul-Haq dayofbirth 16
Ahsan-ul-Haq yearofbirth 1878
Nicholas Wisdom matches2 2
Tariq Javed dayofbirth 12
Tariq Javed yearofbirth 1949
Cecil Marshall dayofbirth 13
Cecil Marshall yearofbirth 1939
Cecil Marshall fullname Cecil Alphonso Marshall'''
Glenroy Sealy dayofbirth 11
Glenroy Sealy yearofbirth 1940
Martin Stead dayofbirth 1
Martin Stead yearofbirth 1958
Martin Stead fullname Martin Peter Stead'''
John Vaughan (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
John Vaughan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1945
John Vaughan (cricketer) fullname John Cecil Beaumont Vaughan'''
Abdul Sattaur dayofbirth 6
Abdul Sattaur yearofbirth 1965
Abdool Samad (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Abdool Samad (cricketer) yearofbirth 1979
Abdool Samad (cricketer) fullname Abdool Mudassar Samad'''
Charles Howard (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
Charles Howard (cricketer) yearofbirth 1904
Charles Howard (cricketer) fullname Charles William Henry Howard'''
V. R. V. Singh yearofbirth 1984
V. R. V. Singh fullname Vikram Raj Vir Singh'''
Richard Webb (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Richard Webb (cricketer) yearofbirth 1952
Piet Rinke dayofbirth 5
Piet Rinke yearofbirth 1981
Piet Rinke fullname Harry Peter Rinke'''
Pradeep Jayaprakashdaran dayofbirth 13
Pradeep Jayaprakashdaran yearofbirth 1984
Pradeep Jayaprakashdaran fullname Pradeep Sri Jayaprakashdaran'''
John Nagenda dayofbirth 25
John Nagenda yearofbirth 1938
Parbhu Nana dayofbirth 17
Parbhu Nana yearofbirth 1933
Parbhu Nana fullname Parbhu Govan Nana'''
Mehmood Quaraishy dayofbirth 4
Harilal Shah dayofbirth 14
Harilal Shah yearofbirth 1943
Jawahir Shah dayofbirth 1
Jawahir Shah yearofbirth 1942
Jawahir Shah fullname Jawahir Nathoo Shah'''
Don Pringle dayofbirth 1
Don Pringle yearofbirth 1932
Chaminda Mendis dayofbirth 28
Chaminda Mendis yearofbirth 1968
Chaminda Mendis fullname Manimeldura Chaminda Mendis'''
Ranjit Fernando dayofbirth 22
Ranjit Fernando yearofbirth 1944
Ranjit Fernando fullname Edward Ranjit Fernando'''
David Heyn dayofbirth 26
David Heyn yearofbirth 1945
David Heyn fullname Peter David Heyn'''
Tony Opatha dayofbirth 5
Tony Opatha yearofbirth 1947
Tony Opatha fullname Antony Ralph Marinon Opatha'''
Mevan Pieris dayofbirth 16
Mevan Pieris yearofbirth 1946
Mevan Pieris fullname Hemal Sri Mevan Pieris'''
Michael Tissera dayofbirth 23
Michael Tissera yearofbirth 1939
Michael Tissera fullname Michael Hugh Tissera'''
Sunil Wettimuny dayofbirth 2
Sunil Wettimuny yearofbirth 1949
Sunil Wettimuny fullname Sunil Ramsay de Silva Wettimuny'''
Stanley de Silva dayofbirth 17
Stanley de Silva yearofbirth 1956
Stanley de Silva fullname Deva Lokesh Stanley de Silva'''
Sunil Jayasinghe dayofbirth 15
Sunil Jayasinghe yearofbirth 1955
Sunil Jayasinghe fullname Sunil Asoka Jayasinghe'''
Sudath Pasqual dayofbirth 15
Sudath Pasqual yearofbirth 1961
Sudath Pasqual fullname Sudath Prajiv Pasqual'''
Ranjan Gunatilleke dayofbirth 15
Ranjan Gunatilleke yearofbirth 1951
Ranjan Gunatilleke fullname Frederick Ranjan Manilal de Silva Gunatilleke'''
Granville de Silva dayofbirth 12
Granville de Silva yearofbirth 1955
Granville de Silva fullname Granville Nissanka de Silva'''
Athula Samarasekera dayofbirth 5
Athula Samarasekera yearofbirth 1961
Shaul Karnain dayofbirth 11
Shaul Karnain yearofbirth 1962
Marlon Vonhagt dayofbirth 31
Marlon Vonhagt yearofbirth 1965
Marlon Vonhagt fullname Dudley Marlon Vonhagt'''
Gamini Perera dayofbirth 22
Gamini Perera yearofbirth 1964
Gamini Perera fullname Kahawalage Gamini Perera'''
Keerthi Ranasinghe dayofbirth 4
Keerthi Ranasinghe yearofbirth 1962
Keerthi Ranasinghe fullname Sirimewan Keerthi Ranasinghe'''
Nilantha Ratnayake dayofbirth 22
Nilantha Ratnayake yearofbirth 1968
Nilantha Ratnayake fullname Nilantha Lakshitha Kithsiri Ratnayake'''
Gamini Wickremasinghe dayofbirth 27
Gamini Wickremasinghe yearofbirth 1965
Gamini Wickremasinghe fullname Anguppulige Gamini Dayantha Wickremasinghe'''
Nishantha Ranatunga dayofbirth 22
Nishantha Ranatunga yearofbirth 1966
Hemantha Wickramaratne dayofbirth 21
Hemantha Wickramaratne yearofbirth 1971
Hemantha Wickramaratne fullname Ranasinghe Pattikirikoralalage Aruna Hemantha Wickramaratne'''
Nisal Fernando dayofbirth 10
Nisal Fernando yearofbirth 1970
Nisal Fernando fullname Ungamandadige Nisal Kumudusiri Fernando'''
Manjula Munasinghe dayofbirth 10
Manjula Munasinghe yearofbirth 1971
Manjula Munasinghe fullname Arachchige Manjula Nishantha Munasinghe'''
Ajith Weerakkody dayofbirth 1
Ajith Weerakkody yearofbirth 1970
Ajith Weerakkody fullname Ajith Priyantha Weerakkody'''
Aruna Gunawardene dayofbirth 31
Aruna Gunawardene yearofbirth 1969
Aruna Gunawardene fullname Aruna Alwis Wijesiri Gunawardene'''
Janak Gamage dayofbirth 17
Janak Gamage yearofbirth 1964
Jack Heron dayofbirth 8
Jack Heron yearofbirth 1948
Jack Heron fullname Jack Gunner Heron'''
Vince Hogg dayofbirth 3
Vince Hogg yearofbirth 1952
Vince Hogg fullname Vincent Richard Hogg'''
Grant Paterson dayofbirth 9
Grant Paterson yearofbirth 1960
Grant Paterson fullname Grant Charles Paterson'''
Peter Rawson dayofbirth 25
Peter Rawson yearofbirth 1957
Peter Rawson fullname Peter Walter Edward Rawson'''
Robin Brown (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
Robin Brown (cricketer) yearofbirth 1951
Robin Brown (cricketer) fullname Robin David Brown'''
Gerald Peckover dayofbirth 2
Gerald Peckover yearofbirth 1955
Gerald Peckover fullname Gerald Edward Peckover'''
Babu Meman dayofbirth 26
Babu Meman yearofbirth 1952
Kevin Duers dayofbirth 30
Kevin Duers yearofbirth 1960
Kevin Duers fullname Kevin Gary Duers'''
Eboo Essop-Adam dayofbirth 16
Eboo Essop-Adam yearofbirth 1968
Eboo Essop-Adam fullname Ebrahim Ali Essop-Adam'''
Sean Davies dayofbirth 15
Sean Davies yearofbirth 1973
Gus Mackay dayofbirth 13
Gus Mackay yearofbirth 1967
Gregory Strydom dayofbirth 26
Gregory Strydom yearofbirth 1984
Gregory Strydom fullname Gregory Mark Strydom'''
Ryan Higgins dayofbirth 24
Ryan Higgins yearofbirth 1988
Ryan Higgins fullname Ryan Shaun Higgins'''
Naseer Malik dayofbirth 1
Naseer Malik yearofbirth 1950
Pervez Mir dayofbirth 24
Pervez Mir yearofbirth 1953
Pervez Mir fullname Parvez Jamil Mir'''
Aamer Hameed dayofbirth 18
Aamer Hameed yearofbirth 1954
Hasan Jamil dayofbirth 25
Hasan Jamil yearofbirth 1952
Arshad Pervez dayofbirth 1
Arshad Pervez yearofbirth 1953
Naeem Ahmed dayofbirth 20
Naeem Ahmed yearofbirth 1952
Saadat Ali dayofbirth 6
Saadat Ali yearofbirth 1955
Masood Iqbal dayofbirth 17
Masood Iqbal yearofbirth 1952
Shakeel Khan dayofbirth 28
Shakeel Khan yearofbirth 1968
Haafiz Shahid dayofbirth 10
Haafiz Shahid yearofbirth 1963
Haafiz Shahid fullname Haafiz Shahid Yaqoob'''
Moin-ul-Atiq dayofbirth 5
Moin-ul-Atiq yearofbirth 1964
Sohail Fazal dayofbirth 11
Sohail Fazal yearofbirth 1967
Maqsood Rana dayofbirth 1
Maqsood Rana yearofbirth 1972
Sajjad Akbar dayofbirth 1
Sajjad Akbar yearofbirth 1961
Mansoor Rana dayofbirth 27
Mansoor Rana yearofbirth 1962
Iqbal Sikander dayofbirth 19
Iqbal Sikander yearofbirth 1958
Iqbal Sikander fullname Mohammad Iqbal Sikander'''
Wasim Haider dayofbirth 6
Wasim Haider yearofbirth 1967
Tanvir Mehdi dayofbirth 7
Tanvir Mehdi yearofbirth 1972
Ghulam Ali (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Ghulam Ali (cricketer) yearofbirth 1966
Ghulam Ali (cricketer) fullname Ghulam Ali Ansari'''
Aamer Hanif dayofbirth 4
Aamer Hanif yearofbirth 1967
Irfan Bhatti dayofbirth 28
Irfan Bhatti yearofbirth 1964
Irfan Bhatti fullname Irfan Ahsan Kaleem Bhatti'''
Naeem Ashraf dayofbirth 15
Naeem Ashraf yearofbirth 1972
Zafar Iqbal (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Zafar Iqbal (cricketer) yearofbirth 1969
Zafar Iqbal (cricketer) fullname Zafar Iqbal Chaudhry'''
Javed Qadeer dayofbirth 25
Javed Qadeer yearofbirth 1976
Mahmood Hamid dayofbirth 19
Mahmood Hamid yearofbirth 1969
Saeed Azad dayofbirth 14
Saeed Azad yearofbirth 1964
Mujahid Jamshed dayofbirth 1
Mujahid Jamshed yearofbirth 1971
Akhtar Sarfraz dayofbirth 20
Akhtar Sarfraz yearofbirth 1976
Manzoor Akhtar dayofbirth 16
Manzoor Akhtar yearofbirth 1968
Asif Mahmood dayofbirth 18
Asif Mahmood yearofbirth 1975
Asif Mahmood fullname Raja Asif Mahmood'''
Ted Alletson dayofbirth 6
Ted Alletson yearofbirth 1884
Edward Chandos Leigh dayofbirth 22
Edward Chandos Leigh yearofbirth 1832
Edward Chandos Leigh fullname Sir Edward Chandos Leigh'''
Leslie Kidd dayofbirth 18
Leslie Kidd matches2 147
Leslie Kidd yearofbirth 1889
Leslie Kidd fullname Eric Leslie Kidd'''
Bruce Mitchell (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Bruce Mitchell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1909
Christopher Collier (cricketer) matches2 53
Alfred Mynn matches2 213
Wayne Clark dayofbirth 19
Wayne Clark yearofbirth 1953
Wayne Clark fullname Wayne Maxwell Clark'''
Danie Keulder dayofbirth 2
Danie Keulder yearofbirth 1973
Peter Webb dayofbirth 14
Peter Webb yearofbirth 1957
Peter Webb fullname Peter Neil Webb'''
Thandi Tshabalala dayofbirth 19
Thandi Tshabalala yearofbirth 1984
Chris Walton dayofbirth 26
Chris Walton yearofbirth 1933
Chris Walton fullname Arthur Christopher Walton'''
Geoff Barnett (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Geoff Barnett (cricketer) yearofbirth 1984
Geoff Barnett (cricketer) fullname Geoffrey Edward Fulton Barnett'''
Umar Bhatti dayofbirth 4
Umar Bhatti yearofbirth 1984
Ian Quick dayofbirth 5
Ian Quick yearofbirth 1933
Ian Quick fullname Ian William Quick'''
Shakoor Rana matches2 22
Roneel Hira dayofbirth 23
Roneel Hira fullname Roneel Magan Hira'''
Joginder Rao dayofbirth 16
Joginder Rao yearofbirth 1938
Janeiro Tucker dayofbirth 15
Janeiro Tucker yearofbirth 1975
Janeiro Tucker fullname Janeiro J Tucker'''
Nandikishore Patel dayofbirth 21
Nandikishore Patel yearofbirth 1982
Mark Burgess (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Mark Burgess (cricketer) yearofbirth 1944
Mark Burgess (cricketer) fullname Mark Gordon Burgess'''
Peter Gillespie dayofbirth 11
Peter Gillespie yearofbirth 1974
Peter Gillespie fullname Peter Gerard Gillespie'''
Conor Armstrong dayofbirth 17
Conor Armstrong yearofbirth 1980
Kenny Carroll dayofbirth 22
Kenny Carroll yearofbirth 1983
Kenny Carroll fullname Kenneth Edward Desmond Carroll'''
Adrian McCoubrey dayofbirth 3
Adrian McCoubrey yearofbirth 1980
Adrian McCoubrey fullname Adrian George Agustus Matthew McCoubrey'''
Lionel Cann dayofbirth 3
Lionel Cann yearofbirth 1972
Lionel Cann fullname Lionel Olvin Bernard Cann'''
Hasan Durham dayofbirth 14
Hasan Durham yearofbirth 1971
Dean Minors dayofbirth 6
Dean Minors yearofbirth 1970
Dean Minors fullname Dean Anthony Minors'''
Saleem Mukuddem dayofbirth 20
Saleem Mukuddem yearofbirth 1972
George O'Brien (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
George O'Brien (cricketer) yearofbirth 1984
George O'Brien (cricketer) fullname George Hubert O'Brien'''
Azeem Pitcher dayofbirth 31
Azeem Pitcher yearofbirth 1980
Azeem Pitcher fullname Azeem Ryan Pitcher'''
Irving Romaine dayofbirth 8
Irving Romaine yearofbirth 1972
Kwame Tucker dayofbirth 28
Kwame Tucker yearofbirth 1976
Kwame Tucker fullname Kwame Leval Tucker'''
Treadwell Gibbons dayofbirth 10
Treadwell Gibbons yearofbirth 1985
Kevin Hurdle dayofbirth 30
Kevin Hurdle yearofbirth 1976
Kevin Hurdle fullname Kevin Andre Dean Hurdle'''
Ryan Steede dayofbirth 9
Ryan Steede yearofbirth 1975
Gordon Cooke dayofbirth 24
Gordon Cooke yearofbirth 1975
Delyone Borden dayofbirth 4
Delyone Borden yearofbirth 1985
Delyone Borden fullname Delyone Charles Clarence Borden'''
Stephen Outerbridge dayofbirth 20
Stephen Outerbridge yearofbirth 1983
Stephen Outerbridge fullname Stephen Devonne Outerbridge'''
Clay Smith (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Clay Smith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1971
Clay Smith (cricketer) fullname Clay James Smith'''
Arthur Jewell matches2 29
George Codrington dayofbirth 26
George Codrington yearofbirth 1966
George Codrington fullname George Ricardo Codrington'''
Henry Osinde dayofbirth 17
Henry Osinde yearofbirth 1978
Cecil Ponsonby dayofbirth 26
Cecil Ponsonby yearofbirth 1889
Cecil Ponsonby fullname Cecil Brabazon Ponsonby'''
Allan White dayofbirth 5
Allan White yearofbirth 1915
Allan White fullname Allan Frederick Tinsdale White'''
Geoffrey Greig dayofbirth 15
Geoffrey Greig yearofbirth 1897
Geoffrey Greig fullname Geoffrey George Fenner Greig'''
George Byrne dayofbirth 28
George Byrne yearofbirth 1892
George Byrne fullname George Robert Byrne'''
Mark Bullock dayofbirth 24
Mark Bullock yearofbirth 1872
Charles Corden dayofbirth 30
Charles Corden yearofbirth 1874
Charles Corden fullname Charles Frederic Corden'''
John Days dayofbirth 10
John Days yearofbirth 1872
John Days fullname John Edward Days'''
Stanley Gethin dayofbirth 16
Stanley Gethin yearofbirth 1875
Stanley Gethin fullname Stanley John Gethin'''
Robert Taylor (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Robert Taylor (cricketer) yearofbirth 1873
Robert Taylor (cricketer) fullname Robert Joseph Taylor'''
Reginald Munn dayofbirth 20
Reginald Munn yearofbirth 1869
Reginald Munn fullname Reginald George Munn'''
Hugh Bennett (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Hugh Bennett (cricketer) yearofbirth 1862
Hugh Bennett (cricketer) fullname Hugh Frederic Bennett'''
Asanka Gurusinha dayofbirth 16
Asanka Gurusinha yearofbirth 1966
Asanka Gurusinha fullname Asanka Pradeep Gurusinha'''
Edwin Wakelin dayofbirth 18
Edwin Wakelin yearofbirth 1880
Bernard Nevile dayofbirth 1
Bernard Nevile yearofbirth 1888
James Higgs-Walker dayofbirth 31
James Higgs-Walker yearofbirth 1892
James Higgs-Walker fullname James Arthur Higgs-Walker'''
Geoffrey Tomkinson dayofbirth 7
Geoffrey Tomkinson yearofbirth 1881
Geoffrey Tomkinson fullname Sir '''Geoffrey Stewart Tomkinson'''
Francis Tomkinson dayofbirth 21
Francis Tomkinson yearofbirth 1883
Francis Tomkinson fullname Francis Martin Tomkinson'''
Horatio Powys-Keck dayofbirth 7
Horatio Powys-Keck yearofbirth 1873
Horatio Powys-Keck fullname Horatio James Powys-Keck'''
Evelyn Carmichael dayofbirth 3
Evelyn Carmichael yearofbirth 1871
Evelyn Carmichael fullname Evelyn George Massey Carmichael
Edward Solly dayofbirth 7
Edward Solly yearofbirth 1882
Edward Solly fullname Edward Walter Solly'''
Reginald Brinton dayofbirth 15
Reginald Brinton matches2 13
Reginald Brinton yearofbirth 1870
Reginald Brinton fullname Reginald Seymour Brinton'''
Percival Brinton dayofbirth 5
Percival Brinton yearofbirth 1873
Percival Brinton fullname Percival Robert Brinton'''
Norman Jolly dayofbirth 5
Norman Jolly yearofbirth 1882
Norman Jolly fullname Norman William Jolly'''
Eric Brownell dayofbirth 7
Eric Brownell yearofbirth 1876
Eric Brownell fullname Eric Lindsay Douglas Brownell'''
Russell Everitt dayofbirth 8
Russell Everitt yearofbirth 1881
Russell Everitt fullname Russell Stanley Everitt'''
Francis Romney dayofbirth 25
Francis Romney yearofbirth 1873
Francis Romney fullname Francis William Romney'''
Sandeep Jyoti dayofbirth 14
Sandeep Jyoti yearofbirth 1973
Charles Kortright dayofbirth 9
Charles Kortright yearofbirth 1871
Charles Kortright fullname Charles Jesse Kortright'''
Alick Wyers dayofbirth 15
Alick Wyers yearofbirth 1907
Frank Adshead dayofbirth 9
Frank Adshead yearofbirth 1894
Frank Adshead fullname Frank Hand Adshead'''
Percy Farnfield dayofbirth 16
Percy Farnfield yearofbirth 1881
Percy Farnfield fullname Percy Hamilton Farnfield'''
Edwin Eden dayofbirth 21
Edwin Eden yearofbirth 1893
Edward Bunting (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Edward Bunting (cricketer) yearofbirth 1883
Edward Bunting (cricketer) fullname Edward Lancelot Bunting'''
George Cox, Jr. dayofbirth 23
George Cox, Jr. yearofbirth 1911
George Cox, Sr. dayofbirth 29
George Cox, Sr. yearofbirth 1873
Joseph Howard (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Joseph Howard (cricketer) yearofbirth 1871
Frederick Burr dayofbirth 2
Frederick Burr yearofbirth 1887
Frederick Burr fullname Frederick Bonham Burr'''
James Higginson yearofbirth 1885
James Higginson fullname James G Higginson'''
Harry Spencer (cricketer, born 1901) dayofbirth 1
Harry Spencer (cricketer, born 1901) yearofbirth 1901
Harry Spencer (cricketer, born 1901) fullname Harry Norman Ernest Spencer'''
Philip Thorp dayofbirth 6
Philip Thorp yearofbirth 1911
Gilbert Cox dayofbirth 5
Gilbert Cox yearofbirth 1908
Gilbert Cox fullname Gilbert Clifford Cox'''
John Stanning, Jr. dayofbirth 24
John Stanning, Jr. matches2 16
John Stanning, Jr. yearofbirth 1919
Edward Righton, junior dayofbirth 24
Edward Righton, junior yearofbirth 1912
Edward Righton, junior fullname Edward Grantham Righton'''
Ken Suttle dayofbirth 25
Ken Suttle yearofbirth 1928
Jack Bowles dayofbirth 3
Jack Bowles matches2 80
Jack Bowles yearofbirth 1890
Jack Bowles fullname John Jesse Bowles'''
Yograj Singh dayofbirth 25
Yograj Singh yearofbirth 1958
Yograj Singh fullname Yograjsingh Bhagsingh Bhundel'''
George Gaukrodger dayofbirth 11
George Gaukrodger yearofbirth 1877
George Gaukrodger fullname George Warrington Gaukrodger'''
John Santall dayofbirth 3
John Santall yearofbirth 1907
John Santall fullname John Frank Eden Santall'''
Geoffrey Darks dayofbirth 28
Geoffrey Darks yearofbirth 1926
Roy Genders dayofbirth 21
Roy Genders yearofbirth 1913
Roy Genders fullname William Roy Genders'''
Ravinder Senghera dayofbirth 25
Ravinder Senghera yearofbirth 1947
Tom Barling dayofbirth 1
Tom Barling yearofbirth 1906
Tom Barling fullname Henry Thomas 'Tom' Barling'''
Alan Spencer (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Alan Spencer (cricketer) matches2 27
Alan Spencer (cricketer) yearofbirth 1936
Alan Spencer (cricketer) fullname Alan Horace Spencer'''
Harry Moule dayofbirth 23
Harry Moule yearofbirth 1921
Harry Moule fullname Harry George Moule'''
William Goodreds dayofbirth 3
William Goodreds yearofbirth 1920
William Goodreds fullname William Arthur Goodreds'''
Trevor Larkham dayofbirth 10
Trevor Larkham yearofbirth 1929
Trevor Larkham fullname William Trevor Larkham'''
Lloyd Rudge dayofbirth 11
Lloyd Rudge yearofbirth 1934
Lloyd Rudge fullname Lloyd Maurice Rudge'''
Harry Parks (cricketer) dayofbirth 18
Harry Parks (cricketer) yearofbirth 1906
Michael Bradley (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Michael Bradley (cricketer) yearofbirth 1934
Michael Bradley (cricketer) fullname Michael Ewart Bradley'''
John Anton dayofbirth 19
John Anton matches2 14
John Anton yearofbirth 1926
John Anton fullname John Hamish Hugh Anton'''
Alfred Tasker dayofbirth 16
Alfred Tasker yearofbirth 1934
Alfred Tasker fullname Alfred George Ernest Tasker'''
Michael Passey dayofbirth 6
Michael Passey yearofbirth 1937
Michael Passey fullname Michael Francis William Passey'''
John Chadd dayofbirth 27
John Chadd yearofbirth 1933
John Chadd fullname John Etheridge Chadd'''
Peter Phelps (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Peter Phelps (cricketer) yearofbirth 1909
Peter Phelps (cricketer) fullname Peter Horsley Phelps'''
William Hickton (cricketer, born 1884) dayofbirth 28
William Hickton (cricketer, born 1884) yearofbirth 1884
William Hickton (cricketer, born 1884) fullname William Henry Hickton'''
Harry Southall dayofbirth 24
Harry Southall yearofbirth 1885
Percy Bullock dayofbirth 28
Percy Bullock yearofbirth 1893
Percy Bullock fullname Percy George Bullock'''
Austin Carr (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Austin Carr (cricketer) yearofbirth 1898
Austin Carr (cricketer) fullname Austin Michael Carr'''
Mel Hussain dayofbirth 17
Mel Hussain yearofbirth 1963
Stuart Bevins dayofbirth 8
Stuart Bevins yearofbirth 1967
Stuart Bevins fullname Stuart Roy Bevins'''
Grenville Wilson dayofbirth 9
Grenville Wilson matches2 13
Grenville Wilson yearofbirth 1932
Grenville Wilson fullname Grenville Thomas Owen Wilson'''
Keith Baylis dayofbirth 5
Keith Baylis yearofbirth 1947
Keith Baylis fullname Keith Rodney Baylis'''
Tibby Cotter dayofbirth 3
Tibby Cotter yearofbirth 1884
Albert Shutt dayofbirth 21
Albert Shutt yearofbirth 1952
Clayton Robson dayofbirth 3
Clayton Robson yearofbirth 1901
Clayton Robson fullname Clayton Graeme Wynne Robson'''
Gerald Humphries dayofbirth 8
Gerald Humphries yearofbirth 1908
Gerald Humphries fullname Gerald Harvey Humphries'''
Paul Roberts (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Paul Roberts (cricketer) yearofbirth 1951
Paul Roberts (cricketer) fullname Christopher Paul Roberts'''
Philip Dorrell dayofbirth 6
Philip Dorrell yearofbirth 1914
Philip Dorrell fullname Philip George Dorrell'''
Brian Brain dayofbirth 13
Brian Brain yearofbirth 1940
Brian Brain fullname Brian Maurice Brain'''
Brian Hastings dayofbirth 23
Brian Hastings yearofbirth 1940
Brian Hastings fullname Brian Frederick Hastings'''
Major Davis dayofbirth 27
Major Davis yearofbirth 1882
Arthur Burlton dayofbirth 10
Arthur Burlton yearofbirth 1900
Charles Frederick Lyttelton dayofbirth 26
Charles Frederick Lyttelton matches2 31
Charles Frederick Lyttelton yearofbirth 1887
Charles Frederick Lyttelton fullname Charles Frederick Lyttelton'''
Michael Barton (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Michael Barton (cricketer) yearofbirth 1914
Michael Barton (cricketer) fullname Michael Richard Barton'''
Bertie Stevens dayofbirth 9
Bertie Stevens matches2 19
Bertie Stevens yearofbirth 1886
Bertie Stevens fullname Bertie Grosvenor Stevens'''
William Hutchings dayofbirth 31
William Hutchings matches2 24
William Hutchings yearofbirth 1879
William Hutchings fullname William Edward Colebrooke Hutchings'''
Tafadzwa Kamungozi dayofbirth 8
Tafadzwa Kamungozi yearofbirth 1987
John Sutor dayofbirth 1
John Sutor yearofbirth 1909
John Sutor fullname John Allan Sutor'''
Edward Argent dayofbirth 6
Edward Argent yearofbirth 1898
Edward Argent fullname Edward Arthur Argent'''
Lisa Sthalekar dayofbirth 13
Lisa Sthalekar yearofbirth 1979
Joseph Horton dayofbirth 12
Joseph Horton matches2 62
Joseph Horton yearofbirth 1915
Robert Chapman (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Robert Chapman (cricketer) yearofbirth 1972
Robert Chapman (cricketer) fullname Robert James Chapman'''
Charles Lawrence (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
Charles Lawrence (cricketer) yearofbirth 1828
Charles Fiddian-Green dayofbirth 22
Charles Fiddian-Green yearofbirth 1898
Charles Fiddian-Green fullname Charles Anderson Fiddian Fiddian-Green'''
Sunil Dhaniram dayofbirth 17
Sunil Dhaniram yearofbirth 1968
Haninder Dhillon dayofbirth 27
Haninder Dhillon yearofbirth 1976
Don Maxwell dayofbirth 23
Don Maxwell yearofbirth 1971
Qaiser Ali dayofbirth 20
Qaiser Ali yearofbirth 1978
Kevin Sandher dayofbirth 16
Kevin Sandher yearofbirth 1980
Kevin Sandher fullname Kevin Talvinder Sandher'''
Surendra Seeraj dayofbirth 7
Surendra Seeraj yearofbirth 1973
Durand Soraine dayofbirth 11
Durand Soraine yearofbirth 1983
Steven Welsh dayofbirth 16
Steven Welsh yearofbirth 1974
John Elder dayofbirth 16
John Elder yearofbirth 1949
John Elder fullname John Watson George Elder'''
Billy Stelling dayofbirth 30
Billy Stelling yearofbirth 1969
Francis Lacey dayofbirth 19
Francis Lacey yearofbirth 1859
Francis Lacey fullname Sir Francis Eden Lacey'''
Kirsty Flavell dayofbirth 20
Kirsty Flavell yearofbirth 1967
Kirsty Flavell fullname Kirsty Elizabeth Flavell'''
Navdeep Poonia dayofbirth 11
Navdeep Poonia yearofbirth 1986
Navdeep Poonia fullname Navdeep Singh Poonia'''
Majid Haq dayofbirth 11
Majid Haq yearofbirth 1983
Majid Haq fullname Rana Majid Haq Khan'''
Ryan Eagleson dayofbirth 17
Ryan Eagleson yearofbirth 1974
Ryan Eagleson fullname Ryan Logan Eagleson'''
Paul Thomas (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Paul Thomas (cricketer) yearofbirth 1971
Charles Blewitt (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Charles Blewitt (cricketer) yearofbirth 1877
Charles Blewitt (cricketer) fullname Charles Percy Blewitt'''
Nicholas Boulton dayofbirth 22
Nicholas Boulton yearofbirth 1979
Nicholas Boulton fullname Nicholas Ross Boulton'''
Mark Harrity dayofbirth 9
Mark Harrity yearofbirth 1974
Mark Harrity fullname Mark Andrew Harrity'''
Harry Mortimer (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Harry Mortimer (cricketer) yearofbirth 1872
Michael Scothern dayofbirth 9
Michael Scothern yearofbirth 1961
Michael Scothern fullname Michael Graeme Scothern'''
Thomas Stringer dayofbirth 22
Thomas Stringer yearofbirth 1873
James Naden dayofbirth 13
James Naden yearofbirth 1889
Cedric Boyns dayofbirth 14
Cedric Boyns yearofbirth 1954
Cedric Boyns fullname Cedric Nigel Boyns'''
Matthew Vandrau dayofbirth 22
Matthew Vandrau yearofbirth 1969
Matthew Vandrau fullname Matthew James Vandrau'''
Omer Hussain dayofbirth 3
Omer Hussain yearofbirth 1984
Omer Hussain fullname Rana Omer Hussain'''
William Mann (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
William Mann (cricketer) yearofbirth 1878
William Mann (cricketer) fullname William Horace Mann'''
Norman Whiting dayofbirth 2
Norman Whiting matches2 59
Norman Whiting yearofbirth 1920
Norman Whiting fullname Norman Harry Whiting'''
Nabil Samad dayofbirth 9
Nabil Samad yearofbirth 1986
Douglas Lockhart dayofbirth 19
Douglas Lockhart yearofbirth 1976
Douglas Lockhart fullname Douglas Ross Lockhart'''
Victor Humpherson dayofbirth 15
Victor Humpherson matches2 13
Victor Humpherson yearofbirth 1896
Victor Humpherson fullname Victor William Humpherson'''
Ross Lyons dayofbirth 8
Ross Lyons yearofbirth 1984
Ross Lyons fullname Ross Thomas Lyons'''
Kevin Wright dayofbirth 27
Kevin Wright yearofbirth 1953
Kevin Wright fullname Kevin John Wright'''
Sydney Busher dayofbirth 19
Sydney Busher yearofbirth 1882
Sydney Busher fullname Sydney Edmund Busher'''
William Hampton (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
William Hampton (cricketer) matches2 13
William Hampton (cricketer) yearofbirth 1903
William Hampton (cricketer) fullname William Marcus Hampton'''
Zahid Ahmed dayofbirth 15
Zahid Ahmed yearofbirth 1961
Trevor Molony dayofbirth 6
Trevor Molony yearofbirth 1897
Trevor Molony fullname Trevor James Molony'''
Robert Lanchbury dayofbirth 11
Robert Lanchbury yearofbirth 1950
Robert Lanchbury fullname Robert John Lanchbury'''
John Toppin dayofbirth 25
John Toppin yearofbirth 1900
John Toppin fullname John Fallowfield Townsend Toppin'''
John Collinson dayofbirth 2
John Collinson yearofbirth 1911
Hartley Craig dayofbirth 19
Hartley Craig yearofbirth 1917
Hartley Craig fullname Hartley Samuel Craig'''
Ron Aspinall dayofbirth 26
Ron Aspinall yearofbirth 1918
Tom Rushby dayofbirth 6
Tom Rushby yearofbirth 1880
Neil McCallum (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
Neil McCallum (cricketer) yearofbirth 1977
Neil McCallum (cricketer) fullname Neil Francis Ian McCallum'''
Ronald Holyoake dayofbirth 17
Ronald Holyoake yearofbirth 1894
Ronald Holyoake fullname Ronald Hubert Holyoake'''
Mohammed Amjad dayofbirth 23
Mohammed Amjad yearofbirth 1971
Leslie Gale dayofbirth 11
Leslie Gale matches2 14
Leslie Gale yearofbirth 1904
Leslie Gale fullname Leslie Edward Gale'''
Dekker Curry dayofbirth 20
Dekker Curry yearofbirth 1966
Neil Carson dayofbirth 25
Neil Carson yearofbirth 1973
Basil Foster dayofbirth 12
Basil Foster matches2 34
Basil Foster yearofbirth 1882
Basil Foster fullname Basil Samuel Foster'''
Dallas Page (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
Dallas Page (cricketer) yearofbirth 1911
Dallas Page (cricketer) fullname Dallas Alexander Chancellor Page'''
Christopher Liptrot dayofbirth 13
Christopher Liptrot yearofbirth 1980
Christopher Liptrot fullname Christopher George Liptrot'''
Tom Hicks (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Tom Hicks (cricketer) yearofbirth 1979
Tom Hicks (cricketer) fullname Thomas Charles Hicks'''
Oliver Pitcher dayofbirth 27
Oliver Pitcher yearofbirth 1983
Oliver Pitcher fullname Oliver Llewylln Pitcher'''
Elliott Wilson dayofbirth 3
Elliott Wilson yearofbirth 1976
Elliott Wilson fullname Elliott James Wilson'''
Neil MacRae dayofbirth 25
Neil MacRae yearofbirth 1972
Nathan Batson dayofbirth 24
Nathan Batson yearofbirth 1978
Nathan Batson fullname Nathan Evan Batson'''
Malachi Jones dayofbirth 26
Malachi Jones yearofbirth 1989
Malachi Jones fullname Malachi Olin Jones'''
Stefan Kelly dayofbirth 24
Stefan Kelly yearofbirth 1988
Stefan Kelly fullname Stefan Kievon Wayne Kelly'''
Rodney Trott dayofbirth 8
Rodney Trott yearofbirth 1987
Rodney Trott fullname Rodney Jamel Trott'''
Abdul Hafeez (English cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Abdul Hafeez (English cricketer) yearofbirth 1977
Brian Krikken dayofbirth 26
Brian Krikken yearofbirth 1946
Brian Krikken fullname Brian Egbert Krikken'''
Russell Cake dayofbirth 16
Russell Cake yearofbirth 1973
Russell Cake fullname Russell Quentin Cake'''
David Stewart (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
David Stewart (cricketer) yearofbirth 1948
David Stewart (cricketer) fullname David Ernest Robertson Stewart'''
Mark Jonkman dayofbirth 20
Mark Jonkman yearofbirth 1986
Mark Jonkman fullname Mark Benjamin Sebastiaan Jonkman'''
Duncan Catterall dayofbirth 19
Duncan Catterall yearofbirth 1978
Duncan Catterall fullname Duncan Neil Catterall'''
Percy Clark dayofbirth 7
Percy Clark matches2 53
Percy Clark yearofbirth 1873
Percy Clark fullname Percy Hamilton Clark'''
Christie Morris dayofbirth 30
Christie Morris yearofbirth 1882
Christie Morris fullname Charles Christopher "Christie" Morris'''
Richard Fowler dayofbirth 5
Richard Fowler yearofbirth 1887
Richard Fowler fullname Richard Harold Fowler'''
William Price (Worcestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 28
William Price (Worcestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1900
William Price (Worcestershire cricketer) fullname William Harry Price'''
William Price (Liverpool and District cricketer) dayofbirth 4
William Price (Liverpool and District cricketer) yearofbirth 1859
William Price (Liverpool and District cricketer) fullname William Harry Price'''
Leonard Greenwood dayofbirth 25
Leonard Greenwood yearofbirth 1899
Leonard Greenwood fullname Leonard Warwick Greenwood'''
Norman Saint dayofbirth 22
Norman Saint yearofbirth 1901
Norman Saint fullname Norman Hunt Saint'''
Louis Serrurier dayofbirth 7
Louis Serrurier yearofbirth 1905
Louis Serrurier fullname Louis Roy Serrurier'''
Desmond Fell dayofbirth 16
Desmond Fell yearofbirth 1912
Desmond Fell fullname Desmond Robert Fell'''
Enoch Jeavons dayofbirth 12
Enoch Jeavons yearofbirth 1893
Enoch Jeavons fullname Enoch Percy Jeavons'''
William Hartill dayofbirth 13
William Hartill yearofbirth 1911
William Hartill fullname William Norman Hartill'''
Alan Brown (Worcestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Alan Brown (Worcestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1957
Hartley Lobban dayofbirth 9
Hartley Lobban matches2 17
Hartley Lobban yearofbirth 1922
Hartley Lobban fullname Hartley W Lobban'''
Greg Watson dayofbirth 29
Greg Watson yearofbirth 1955
Asif Mulla dayofbirth 5
Asif Mulla yearofbirth 1980
Asif Mulla fullname Asif Abdulhai Mulla'''
John Price (Worcestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 6
John Price (Worcestershire cricketer) matches2 11
John Price (Worcestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1908
Tafadzwa Mufambisi dayofbirth 17
Tafadzwa Mufambisi yearofbirth 1986
Martyn Saunders dayofbirth 16
Martyn Saunders yearofbirth 1958
Harshad Patel dayofbirth 29
Harshad Patel yearofbirth 1964
Harshad Patel fullname Harshad Vallabhbhai Patel'''
Humphry Garratt dayofbirth 12
Humphry Garratt yearofbirth 1898
Humphry Garratt fullname Humphry Stone Garratt'''
Henry Horton (sportsman) dayofbirth 18
Henry Horton (sportsman) yearofbirth 1923
Alan Duff (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Alan Duff (cricketer) yearofbirth 1938
Ernest Somers-Smith dayofbirth 8
Ernest Somers-Smith yearofbirth 1895
Gerald Sanderson dayofbirth 12
Gerald Sanderson yearofbirth 1881
Gerald Sanderson fullname Gerald Barry Sanderson'''
George Harris (Worcestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 3
George Harris (Worcestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1906
George Harris (Worcestershire cricketer) fullname George Cecil Harris'''
Richard Daft dayofbirth 2
Richard Daft yearofbirth 1835
Eddie Watts dayofbirth 1
Eddie Watts yearofbirth 1912
Jock Livingston dayofbirth 3
Jock Livingston yearofbirth 1920
Jim Standen dayofbirth 30
Jim Standen yearofbirth 1935
Jim Standen fullname James Alfred Standen'''
Alan Peach dayofbirth 6
Alan Peach yearofbirth 1890
Alan Peach fullname Herbert Alan Peach'''
Dan Comyn dayofbirth 23
Dan Comyn yearofbirth 1872
Bob Lambert dayofbirth 18
Bob Lambert yearofbirth 1874
Lucius Gwynn dayofbirth 5
Lucius Gwynn yearofbirth 1873
Francis Browning dayofbirth 23
Francis Browning yearofbirth 1868
Francis Browning fullname Francis Henry Browning'''
Tom Ross (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Tom Ross (cricketer) yearofbirth 1872
Sep Lambert dayofbirth 3
Sep Lambert yearofbirth 1876
Bob Gregory (cricketer) dayofbirth 26
Bob Gregory (cricketer) yearofbirth 1902
Robert Adair (cricketer) fullname Robert Emile Adair'''
Oscar Andrews dayofbirth 24
Oscar Andrews yearofbirth 1876
William Harrington (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
William Harrington (cricketer) yearofbirth 1869
Thomas Arnold Harvey dayofbirth 17
Thomas Arnold Harvey yearofbirth 1878
John Crawfurd (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
John Crawfurd (cricketer) matches2 14
John Crawfurd (cricketer) yearofbirth 1878
John Crawfurd (cricketer) fullname John William Frederick Arthur Crawfurd'''
Gus Kelly dayofbirth 2
Gus Kelly yearofbirth 1877
Achey Kelly dayofbirth 5
Achey Kelly yearofbirth 1903
Gustavus Kelly dayofbirth 26
Gustavus Kelly yearofbirth 1901
James Magee dayofbirth 4
James Magee yearofbirth 1872
James Magee fullname James Mary Magee'''
George Meldon dayofbirth 18
George Meldon yearofbirth 1885
George Meldon fullname George James Meldon'''
Louis Meldon dayofbirth 10
Louis Meldon yearofbirth 1886
Louis Meldon fullname Louis Albert Meldon'''
Philip Meldon dayofbirth 18
Philip Meldon yearofbirth 1874
Philip Meldon fullname Philip Albert Meldon'''
Keith Medlycott dayofbirth 12
Keith Medlycott yearofbirth 1965
Keith Medlycott fullname Keith Thomas Medlycott'''
Ham Lambert dayofbirth 5
Ham Lambert yearofbirth 1910
Ivan Johnson dayofbirth 27
Ivan Johnson yearofbirth 1953
Ivan Johnson fullname Ivan Nicholas Johnson'''
Michael Heal dayofbirth 8
Michael Heal yearofbirth 1948
Michael Heal fullname Michael George Heal'''
Barry May dayofbirth 1
Barry May yearofbirth 1944
Herbert Fulton dayofbirth 3
Herbert Fulton yearofbirth 1872
Herbert Fulton fullname Herbert Angus Fulton'''
Arnold Nesbitt dayofbirth 16
Arnold Nesbitt yearofbirth 1878
Arnold Nesbitt fullname Arnold Stearns Nesbitt'''
Wilfred Shorting dayofbirth 12
Wilfred Shorting yearofbirth 1904
Wilfred Shorting fullname Wilfred Lionel Shorting'''
George Morrow (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
George Morrow (cricketer) yearofbirth 1877
George Morrow (cricketer) fullname George Alexander Morrow'''
Bert Edwards (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Bert Edwards (cricketer) yearofbirth 1913
Bert Edwards (cricketer) fullname Herbert Charles Edwards'''
Dennis Good dayofbirth 29
Dennis Good yearofbirth 1926
Henry Lowther (politician) dayofbirth 27
Henry Lowther (politician) yearofbirth 1790
Henry Lowther (politician) fullname Henry Cecil Lowther'''
Rayad Emrit dayofbirth 8
Rayad Emrit yearofbirth 1981
Rayad Emrit fullname Rayad Ryan Emrit'''
Reginald Swalwell dayofbirth 25
Reginald Swalwell matches2 26
Reginald Swalwell yearofbirth 1873
Reginald Swalwell fullname Reginald Sawdon Swalwell'''
William Meldon dayofbirth 9
William Meldon yearofbirth 1879
George Edward Pugin Meldon dayofbirth 12
George Edward Pugin Meldon yearofbirth 1875
Alma Hunt dayofbirth 1
Alma Hunt yearofbirth 1910
Stan Squires dayofbirth 22
Stan Squires yearofbirth 1909
Richard Hughes (cricketer) dayofbirth 30
Richard Hughes (cricketer) matches2 11
Richard Hughes (cricketer) yearofbirth 1926
Richard Hughes (cricketer) fullname Richard Clive Hughes'''
George Brook (cricketer) dayofbirth 30
George Brook (cricketer) yearofbirth 1888
Cecil Pullan dayofbirth 26
Cecil Pullan yearofbirth 1910
Cecil Pullan fullname Cecil Douglas Ayrton Pullan'''
Ted Hemsley dayofbirth 1
Ted Hemsley yearofbirth 1943
Ted Hemsley fullname Edward John Orton Hemsley'''
Philip Lee (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Philip Lee (cricketer) yearofbirth 1904
Philip Lee (cricketer) fullname Philip Keith Lee'''
Wentworth Allen dayofbirth 30
Wentworth Allen yearofbirth 1894
Henry Sale dayofbirth 26
Henry Sale yearofbirth 1889
Henry Sale fullname Henry George Sale'''
Scott Ellis (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Scott Ellis (cricketer) yearofbirth 1975
Scott Ellis (cricketer) fullname Scott William Kenneth Ellis'''
Joseph Parker (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Joseph Parker (cricketer) yearofbirth 1976
Joseph Parker (cricketer) fullname Joseph Timothy Parker'''
Matthew Church dayofbirth 26
Matthew Church yearofbirth 1972
Matthew Church fullname Matthew John Church'''
Fred Cooper (1888–1958) dayofbirth 16
Fred Cooper (1888–1958) yearofbirth 1888
Fred Cooper (1888–1958) fullname Frederick Joseph Cooper'''
Fred Cooper (1921–1986) dayofbirth 18
Fred Cooper (1921–1986) yearofbirth 1921
Len Muncer dayofbirth 23
Len Muncer yearofbirth 1913
Len Muncer fullname Bernard Leonard Muncer'''
Mark Scott (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Mark Scott (cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Mark Scott (cricketer) fullname Mark Stephen Scott'''
Ivan Anderson dayofbirth 13
Ivan Anderson yearofbirth 1944
Ivan Anderson fullname Ivan John Anderson'''
Kenneth Kamyuka dayofbirth 5
Kenneth Kamyuka yearofbirth 1981
Tom Shepherd dayofbirth 5
Tom Shepherd yearofbirth 1889
Tom Shepherd fullname Thomas Frederick 'Tom' Shepherd'''
Barry Archer dayofbirth 21
Barry Archer yearofbirth 1977
Lloyd Armstrong dayofbirth 22
Lloyd Armstrong yearofbirth 1914
Guy Thornycroft dayofbirth 1
Guy Thornycroft yearofbirth 1917
Guy Thornycroft fullname Guy Mytton Thornycroft'''
John Aston (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
John Aston (cricketer) yearofbirth 1882
Glenn Rogers dayofbirth 12
Glenn Rogers yearofbirth 1977
Glenn Rogers fullname Glenn Alan Rogers'''
Harry Altham dayofbirth 30
Harry Altham yearofbirth 1888
Mike Shrimpton dayofbirth 23
Mike Shrimpton yearofbirth 1940
Mike Shrimpton fullname Michael John Froud Shrimpton'''
Miriam Knee dayofbirth 19
Miriam Knee yearofbirth 1938
Robert Barnes (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
Robert Barnes (cricketer) yearofbirth 1911
John Fox (cricketer) dayofbirth 7
John Fox (cricketer) matches2 140
John Fox (cricketer) yearofbirth 1904
Edward Barry (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Edward Barry (cricketer) yearofbirth 1898
Edward Barry (cricketer) fullname Edward Albert Barry'''
Arthur Bateman (cricketer) dayofbirth 30
Arthur Bateman (cricketer) yearofbirth 1890
Arthur Bateman (cricketer) fullname Arthur Cyril Bateman'''
Stanley Bergin dayofbirth 18
Stanley Bergin yearofbirth 1926
Stanley Bergin fullname Stanley Francis Bergin'''
Rodney Bernstein dayofbirth 15
Rodney Bernstein yearofbirth 1937
Rodney Bernstein fullname Rodney Elliott Bernstein'''
Friday Kasteni dayofbirth 25
Friday Kasteni yearofbirth 1988
Charles Billingsley dayofbirth 1
Charles Billingsley yearofbirth 1910
Charles Billingsley fullname Charles William Billingsley'''
Ernest Bodell dayofbirth 17
Ernest Bodell yearofbirth 1928
Ernest Bodell fullname Ernest Herbert Bodell'''
James Boucher dayofbirth 22
James Boucher yearofbirth 1910
James Boucher fullname James Chrysostom "Jimmy" Boucher'''
Wilfred Bourchier dayofbirth 22
Wilfred Bourchier yearofbirth 1884
Jack Bowden dayofbirth 17
Jack Bowden yearofbirth 1916
Ted Pooley dayofbirth 13
Ted Pooley yearofbirth 1842
Rajesh Bhudia dayofbirth 22
Rajesh Bhudia yearofbirth 1984
Kenneth Mitchell (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Kenneth Mitchell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1924
Kenneth Mitchell (cricketer) fullname Kenneth James Mitchell'''
John Ashman dayofbirth 20
John Ashman yearofbirth 1926
John Ashman fullname John Robert Ashman'''
John Lester dayofbirth 1
John Lester yearofbirth 1871
John Lester fullname John Ashby Lester'''
John Brunskill dayofbirth 17
John Brunskill yearofbirth 1875
John Brunskill fullname John Hanfield Brunskill'''
Joseph Burke (cricketer) dayofbirth 31
Joseph Burke (cricketer) yearofbirth 1923
Joseph Burke (cricketer) fullname Joseph Patrick Burke'''
Jonathan Bushe dayofbirth 12
Jonathan Bushe yearofbirth 1978
Jonathan Bushe fullname Jonathan Alexander Bushe'''
Charles Waiswa dayofbirth 29
Charles Waiswa yearofbirth 1982
Christopher Matthews (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
Christopher Matthews (cricketer) yearofbirth 1962
Christopher Matthews (cricketer) fullname Christopher Darrell Matthews'''
Emmanuel Isaneez dayofbirth 25
Emmanuel Isaneez yearofbirth 1986
Margaret Peden dayofbirth 18
Margaret Peden yearofbirth 1905
Margaret Peden fullname Margaret Elizabeth Maynard Peden'''
Sam Hargreave dayofbirth 22
Sam Hargreave yearofbirth 1875
Sunil Valson dayofbirth 2
Sunil Valson yearofbirth 1958
Owen Butler dayofbirth 15
Owen Butler yearofbirth 1975
Owen Butler fullname Owen Fintan Xavier Butler'''
Bathiya Perera dayofbirth 28
Bathiya Perera yearofbirth 1977
Bathiya Perera fullname Wagawattage Maithree Bathiya Perera'''
Mike Griffith dayofbirth 25
Mike Griffith yearofbirth 1943
Mike Griffith fullname Mike Grenville Griffith'''
George Patterson (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
George Patterson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1868
George Patterson (cricketer) fullname George Stuart Patterson'''
Amarjit Kaypee dayofbirth 2
Amarjit Kaypee yearofbirth 1960
Joseph Caprani dayofbirth 27
Joseph Caprani yearofbirth 1920
Joseph Caprani fullname Joseph Desmond Caprani'''
Cathryn Fitzpatrick dayofbirth 4
Cathryn Fitzpatrick yearofbirth 1968
Cathryn Fitzpatrick fullname Cathryn Lorraine Fitzpatrick'''
Peter Clarke (cricketer) dayofbirth 19
Peter Clarke (cricketer) yearofbirth 1881
Kate Blackwell dayofbirth 31
Kate Blackwell yearofbirth 1983
Kate Blackwell fullname Kathryn Anne Blackwell'''
Mollie Dive dayofbirth 26
Mollie Dive yearofbirth 1913
Mollie Dive fullname Mary Clouston Dive'''
Mark Cohen (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
Mark Cohen (cricketer) yearofbirth 1961
Mark Cohen (cricketer) fullname Mark Francis Cohen'''
Ossie Colhoun dayofbirth 6
Ossie Colhoun yearofbirth 1938
Frederick Millett dayofbirth 30
Frederick Millett yearofbirth 1928
Frederick Millett fullname Frederick William Millett'''
Najaf Shah dayofbirth 17
Najaf Shah yearofbirth 1984
Francis Connell dayofbirth 13
Francis Connell yearofbirth 1902
Francis Connell fullname Francis Gerard Connell'''
Neil Doak dayofbirth 21
Neil Doak yearofbirth 1972
Charles Williams, Baron Williams of Elvel matches2 87
Melissa Bulow dayofbirth 13
Melissa Bulow yearofbirth 1980
Melissa Bulow fullname Melissa Jane Bulow'''
Tom Jameson dayofbirth 4
Tom Jameson yearofbirth 1892
Tom Jameson fullname Tom Ormsby Jameson'''
Garfield Harrison dayofbirth 8
Garfield Harrison yearofbirth 1961
Garfield Harrison fullname Garfield David Harrison'''
Angus Dunlop dayofbirth 17
Angus Dunlop yearofbirth 1967
Angus Dunlop fullname Angus Richard Dunlop'''
Derek Ufton dayofbirth 31
Derek Ufton yearofbirth 1928
Derek Ufton fullname Derek Gilbert Ufton'''
Simon Corlett dayofbirth 18
Simon Corlett yearofbirth 1950
Simon Corlett fullname Simon Charles Corlett'''
Harry Corley dayofbirth 15
Harry Corley yearofbirth 1878
Harry Corley fullname Harry Cecil Corley'''
Charles Corry dayofbirth 26
Charles Corry yearofbirth 1940
Charles Corry fullname Charles Victor Corry'''
George Crothers dayofbirth 30
George Crothers yearofbirth 1909
George Crothers fullname George Marcus Crothers'''
Charles Cuffe dayofbirth 5
Charles Cuffe yearofbirth 1914
Charles Cuffe fullname Charles Richard Cuffe'''
Simon Curley dayofbirth 21
Simon Curley yearofbirth 1917
Simon Curley fullname Simon Andrew Curley'''
Jack Newman (English cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Jack Newman (English cricketer) yearofbirth 1884
Peter Davy dayofbirth 1
Peter Davy yearofbirth 1974
Peter Davy fullname Peter Joseph Davy'''
Lynsey Askew dayofbirth 3
Lynsey Askew yearofbirth 1986
Lynsey Askew fullname Lynsey Riann Frances Askew'''
Caroline Atkins dayofbirth 13
Caroline Atkins yearofbirth 1981
Caroline Atkins fullname Caroline Mary Ghislaine Atkins'''
Laura Spragg dayofbirth 16
Laura Spragg yearofbirth 1982
Jackie Hawker dayofbirth 21
Jackie Hawker yearofbirth 1981
Jackie Hawker fullname Jacqueline Louise Hawker'''
Ashley Metcalfe fullname Ashley Anthony Metcalfe'''
Kirsten Pike dayofbirth 12
Kirsten Pike yearofbirth 1984
John Dearden (cricketer) fullname John "Jack" Dearden'''
David Dennison (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
David Dennison (cricketer) yearofbirth 1961
David Dennison (cricketer) fullname David George Dennison'''
Patrick Dineen dayofbirth 13
Patrick Dineen yearofbirth 1938
Patrick Dineen fullname Patrick Joseph Dineen'''
Patrick Dixon (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
Patrick Dixon (cricketer) yearofbirth 1907
Patrick Dixon (cricketer) fullname Patrick O'Madigan Dixon'''
Thomas Dixon (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
Thomas Dixon (cricketer) yearofbirth 1906
Thomas Dixon (cricketer) fullname Thomas Hartigan Dixon'''
Phil Robinson (cricketer) fullname Phillip Edward Robinson'''
Arthur Douglas dayofbirth 16
Arthur Douglas yearofbirth 1902
Gerald Duffy (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Gerald Duffy (cricketer) yearofbirth 1930
Gerald Duffy (cricketer) fullname Gerald Andrew Anthony Duffy'''
Raymond Hunter dayofbirth 3
Raymond Hunter yearofbirth 1938
Raymond Hunter fullname William Raymond Hunter'''
Matthew Dwyer dayofbirth 22
Matthew Dwyer yearofbirth 1959
Matthew Dwyer fullname Matthew Damian Dwyer'''
Jack Lamason dayofbirth 29
Jack Lamason yearofbirth 1905
Barbara Bevege dayofbirth 25
Barbara Bevege yearofbirth 1942
Barbara Bevege fullname Barbara Lynette Bevege'''
Ruwin Peiris dayofbirth 9
Ruwin Peiris yearofbirth 1970
Ruwin Peiris fullname Gorakanage Ruwin Prasantha Peiris'''
Ernest Ensor dayofbirth 17
Ernest Ensor yearofbirth 1870
Walter Fawcett dayofbirth 6
Walter Fawcett yearofbirth 1929
Walter Fawcett fullname George Walter Fawcett'''
Francis Fee dayofbirth 14
Francis Fee yearofbirth 1934
Noel Ferguson dayofbirth 6
Noel Ferguson yearofbirth 1927
Noel Ferguson fullname William Henry Noel Ferguson'''
Wesley Ferris dayofbirth 2
Wesley Ferris yearofbirth 1927
Wesley Ferris fullname Stewart Wesley Ferris'''
Aubrey Finlay dayofbirth 2
Aubrey Finlay yearofbirth 1938
Jim Ganly dayofbirth 7
Jim Ganly yearofbirth 1904
Jonathan Garth dayofbirth 12
Jonathan Garth yearofbirth 1965
Roderick Gill dayofbirth 21
Roderick Gill yearofbirth 1919
Douglas Goodwin dayofbirth 2
Douglas Goodwin yearofbirth 1938
Douglas Goodwin fullname Douglas Edward "Dougie" Goodwin'''
Len Hill dayofbirth 14
Len Hill fullname Lenard Winston Hill'''
James Graham (cricketer) dayofbirth 11
James Graham (cricketer) yearofbirth 1906
James Graham (cricketer) fullname James Robert Graham'''
Uel Graham dayofbirth 9
Uel Graham yearofbirth 1967
William Caldwell (cricketer) dayofbirth 26
William Caldwell (cricketer) matches2 20
William Caldwell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1878
William Caldwell (cricketer) fullname William Somerville Caldwell'''
Alec Skelding dayofbirth 5
Alec Skelding yearofbirth 1886
Henry Scattergood dayofbirth 26
Henry Scattergood yearofbirth 1877
Henry Scattergood fullname Joseph Henry Scattergood'''
Percy Jeeves dayofbirth 5
Percy Jeeves yearofbirth 1888
Arthur Gwynn dayofbirth 11
Arthur Gwynn yearofbirth 1874
Arthur Gwynn fullname Arthur Percival Gwynn'''
Robert Gwynn dayofbirth 26
Robert Gwynn yearofbirth 1877
Robert Gwynn fullname Robert Malcom Gwynn'''
Ernest Norton dayofbirth 19
Ernest Norton yearofbirth 1889
Ernest Norton fullname Ernest Willmott Norton'''
John MacLean (English cricketer) dayofbirth 1
John MacLean (English cricketer) yearofbirth 1901
John MacLean (English cricketer) fullname John Francis MacLean'''
John Davis (Worcestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 26
John Davis (Worcestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1884
John Davis (Worcestershire cricketer) fullname John Percy Davis'''
Ronald Brinton dayofbirth 26
Ronald Brinton yearofbirth 1903
Ronald Brinton fullname Ronald Lewis Brinton'''
Frederick Bowley (Worcestershire) dayofbirth 9
Frederick Bowley (Worcestershire) yearofbirth 1873
Donough O'Brien (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Donough O'Brien (cricketer) yearofbirth 1879
John Nichols (Worcestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 20
John Nichols (Worcestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1878
John Nichols (Worcestershire cricketer) fullname John Ernest Nichols'''
Frederick Hunt dayofbirth 13
Frederick Hunt yearofbirth 1875
Edward Jobson dayofbirth 20
Edward Jobson yearofbirth 1855
Edward Jobson fullname Edward Russell Jobson'''
Frederick Pearson (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Frederick Pearson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1880
Frederick Pearson (cricketer) fullname Frederick Albert Pearson'''
William Evans (English cricketer) dayofbirth 29
William Evans (English cricketer) yearofbirth 1883
William Evans (English cricketer) fullname William Henry Brereton Evans'''
Jack van Geloven dayofbirth 4
Steven Herzberg dayofbirth 25
Steven Herzberg yearofbirth 1967
Derrick Hall (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Derrick Hall (cricketer) yearofbirth 1892
Seymour Clark dayofbirth 26
Seymour Clark yearofbirth 1902
Seymour Clark fullname Arthur Henry Seymour Clark'''
Percy Francis dayofbirth 6
Percy Francis yearofbirth 1875
Percy Francis fullname Percy Thomas Francis'''
Michael Halliday (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Michael Halliday (cricketer) yearofbirth 1948
Richard Jones (English cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Richard Jones (English cricketer) yearofbirth 1986
Richard Jones (English cricketer) fullname Richard Alan Jones'''
Douglas James Smith dayofbirth 29
Douglas James Smith yearofbirth 1873
Nelson Graves dayofbirth 10
Nelson Graves yearofbirth 1880
Nelson Graves fullname Nelson Zwinglius Graves'''
William Burns (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
William Burns (cricketer) matches2 200
William Burns (cricketer) yearofbirth 1883
William Burns (cricketer) fullname William Beaumont Burns'''
Geoffrey Foster dayofbirth 16
Geoffrey Foster yearofbirth 1884
Geoffrey Foster fullname Geoffrey Norman Foster'''
Geoffrey Foster (West Indian cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Geoffrey Foster (West Indian cricketer) yearofbirth 1935
Geoffrey Foster (West Indian cricketer) fullname Geoffrey Michael Foster'''
John Keene (cricketer) dayofbirth 25
John Keene (cricketer) yearofbirth 1873
John Keene (cricketer) fullname John William Keene'''
Cecil Palmer dayofbirth 14
Cecil Palmer yearofbirth 1873
Walter Price (Worcestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Walter Price (Worcestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1886
Walter Price (Worcestershire cricketer) fullname Walter Longsdon Price'''
Walter Price (cricketer and umpire) dayofbirth 9
Walter Price (cricketer and umpire) matches2 33
Walter Price (cricketer and umpire) yearofbirth 1834
Walter Price (Australian cricketer) dayofbirth 24
Walter Price (Australian cricketer) yearofbirth 1886
Harold Bache dayofbirth 20
Harold Bache matches2 20
Harold Bache yearofbirth 1889
Harold Bache fullname Harold Godfrey Bache'''
John Jackson (Worcestershire cricketer) dayofbirth 8
John Jackson (Worcestershire cricketer) yearofbirth 1880
John Jackson (Worcestershire cricketer) fullname John Frederick Cecil Jackson'''
Shashikala Siriwardene dayofbirth 14
Shashikala Siriwardene yearofbirth 1985
Shashikala Siriwardene fullname Hettimulla Appuhamilage Shashikala Dedunu Siriwardene'''
John Winnington dayofbirth 17
John Winnington yearofbirth 1876
Charles Gregory dayofbirth 30
Charles Gregory yearofbirth 1878
Charles Gregory fullname Charles William Gregory'''
Harry Higgins dayofbirth 24
Harry Higgins matches2 98
Harry Higgins yearofbirth 1894
Harry Higgins fullname Harry Leslie Higgins'''
William Hamilton (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
William Hamilton (cricketer) yearofbirth 1859
William Hamilton (cricketer) fullname William Drummond Hamilton'''
Thomas Harpur dayofbirth 16
Thomas Harpur yearofbirth 1944
Deryck Harrison dayofbirth 3
Deryck Harrison yearofbirth 1943
Deryck Harrison fullname Deryck William Harrison'''
George Abell (civil servant) dayofbirth 22
George Abell (civil servant) yearofbirth 1904
George Abell (civil servant) fullname Sir George Edmond Brackenbury Abell'''
Jim Harrison (cricketer) dayofbirth 3
Jim Harrison (cricketer) yearofbirth 1941
William Adshead dayofbirth 10
William Adshead matches2 12
William Adshead yearofbirth 1901
William Adshead fullname William Ewart Adshead'''
Christopher Harte dayofbirth 23
Christopher Harte yearofbirth 1949
Christopher Harte fullname Christopher Charles John Harte'''
Percival Corbett dayofbirth 20
Percival Corbett yearofbirth 1900
Percival Corbett fullname Percival Thomas Corbett'''
Jacko Heaslip dayofbirth 26
Jacko Heaslip yearofbirth 1899
John Hill (Irish cricketer) dayofbirth 10
John Hill (Irish cricketer) yearofbirth 1912
John Hill (Irish cricketer) fullname John William Hill'''
Arthur Wood (American cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Arthur Wood (American cricketer) yearofbirth 1861
Arthur Wood (American cricketer) fullname Arthur Machin Wood'''
John Greenstock dayofbirth 15
John Greenstock matches2 46
John Greenstock yearofbirth 1905
John Greenstock fullname John Wilfrid Greenstock'''
Conor Hoey dayofbirth 24
Conor Hoey yearofbirth 1968
Conor Hoey fullname Conor Joseph Hoey'''
Pat Hone dayofbirth 28
Pat Hone yearofbirth 1886
Adam Seymour dayofbirth 7
Adam Seymour yearofbirth 1967
Adam Seymour fullname Adam Charles Hilton Seymour'''
William Hone (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
William Hone (cricketer) yearofbirth 1842
Michael Barnwell fullname Lionel Michael Lowry Barnwell'''
Sonny Hool dayofbirth 28
Sonny Hool yearofbirth 1924
James Crosbie Smith dayofbirth 26
James Crosbie Smith matches2 16
James Crosbie Smith yearofbirth 1894
James Crosbie Smith fullname James Crosbie Smith'''
Ken Hope dayofbirth 3
Ken Hope yearofbirth 1939
Ken Hope fullname Kenneth William "Ken" Hope'''
Scott Huey dayofbirth 21
Scott Huey yearofbirth 1923
Scott Huey fullname Samuel Scott Johnston Huey'''
Graham Saville dayofbirth 5
Graham Saville yearofbirth 1944
Graham Saville fullname Graham John Saville'''
Tracey Moore (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Tracey Moore (cricketer) yearofbirth 1941
Paul Fisher (cricketer) dayofbirth 19
Paul Fisher (cricketer) yearofbirth 1954
Paul Fisher (cricketer) fullname Paul Bernard Fisher'''
Patrick Hughes (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Patrick Hughes (cricketer) yearofbirth 1943
Jim Hilton dayofbirth 29
Jim Hilton yearofbirth 1930
Kingsmill Key dayofbirth 11
Kingsmill Key yearofbirth 1864
Kingsmill Key fullname Sir '''Kingsmill James Key'''
Peter Marner dayofbirth 31
Peter Marner yearofbirth 1936
Peter Marner fullname Peter Thomas Marner'''
Alexander Wilkes dayofbirth 4
Alexander Wilkes matches2 11
Alexander Wilkes yearofbirth 1900
Alexander Wilkes fullname Alexander John Wilkes'''
Alan Barrow dayofbirth 23
Alan Barrow yearofbirth 1955
Eddie Ingram dayofbirth 14
Eddie Ingram yearofbirth 1910
Finlay Jackson dayofbirth 21
Finlay Jackson yearofbirth 1901
Finlay Jackson fullname Finlay William Jackson'''
Paul Jackson (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
Paul Jackson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Paul Jackson (cricketer) fullname Paul Barry Jackson'''
Louis Jacobson dayofbirth 26
Louis Jacobson yearofbirth 1918
Louis Jacobson fullname Louis Collins Jacobson'''
Pasty Harris dayofbirth 25
Pasty Harris yearofbirth 1944
Pasty Harris fullname Michael John Harris'''
Kevin Cooper (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
Kevin Cooper (cricketer) yearofbirth 1957
Kevin Cooper (cricketer) fullname Kevin Edwin Cooper'''
Doug Slade dayofbirth 24
Doug Slade yearofbirth 1940
Doug Slade fullname Douglas Norman Frank Slade'''
Nigel Cowley dayofbirth 1
Nigel Cowley yearofbirth 1953
Nigel Cowley fullname Nigel Geoffrey Charles Cowley'''
Haaris Ayaz dayofbirth 16
Haaris Ayaz yearofbirth 1975
Shahid Iqbal (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
Shahid Iqbal (cricketer) yearofbirth 1974
Sohail Jaffar dayofbirth 17
Sohail Jaffar yearofbirth 1967
Austin Richards dayofbirth 14
Austin Richards yearofbirth 1983
Alan Jeffrey dayofbirth 18
Alan Jeffrey yearofbirth 1963
Alan Jeffrey fullname Alan Samuel Jeffrey'''
Roy Pienaar dayofbirth 17
Roy Pienaar yearofbirth 1961
Roy Pienaar fullname Roy Francois Pienaar'''
Anthonie Ferreira dayofbirth 13
Anthonie Ferreira yearofbirth 1955
Anthonie Ferreira fullname Anthonie Michal Ferreira'''
Humphrey Gilbert (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Humphrey Gilbert (cricketer) matches2 118
Humphrey Gilbert (cricketer) yearofbirth 1886
Humphrey Gilbert (cricketer) fullname Humphrey Adam Gilbert'''
Ian Johnston (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Ian Johnston (cricketer) yearofbirth 1948
John Davy (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
John Davy (cricketer) yearofbirth 1974
John Davy (cricketer) fullname John Oliver Davy'''
Neil Burns fullname Neil David Burns'''
Colin Metson dayofbirth 2
Colin Metson yearofbirth 1963
Colin Metson fullname Colin Peter Metson'''
Anthony Catt dayofbirth 2
Anthony Catt yearofbirth 1933
Anthony Catt fullname Anthony Waldron Catt'''
Hyder Ali (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Hyder Ali (cricketer) yearofbirth 1943
Augustine Kelly dayofbirth 1
Augustine Kelly yearofbirth 1894
Les Berry dayofbirth 28
Les Berry yearofbirth 1906
Tim Edwards dayofbirth 24
Tim Edwards yearofbirth 1974
Bobby Parks (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Bobby Parks (cricketer) yearofbirth 1959
Bobby Parks (cricketer) fullname Robert James Parks'''
Mike Garnham dayofbirth 20
Mike Garnham yearofbirth 1960
Mike Garnham fullname Michael Anthony Garnham'''
Derek Taylor (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Derek Taylor (cricketer) yearofbirth 1942
Derek Taylor (cricketer) fullname Derek John Somerset Taylor'''
Wally Luckes dayofbirth 1
Wally Luckes yearofbirth 1901
Alex Wylie (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
Alex Wylie (cricketer) yearofbirth 1973
Abdur Rahim (cricketer) dayofbirth 12
Abdur Rahim (cricketer) yearofbirth 1974
Al Amin dayofbirth 6
Al Amin yearofbirth 1972
Al Amin fullname Al-Amin Ibne Abdullah'''
George Griffith (cricketer) dayofbirth 20
George Griffith (cricketer) yearofbirth 1833
Noel Hughes dayofbirth 6
Noel Hughes yearofbirth 1929
Jack Parker (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Jack Parker (cricketer) yearofbirth 1913
Halim Shah dayofbirth 1
Halim Shah yearofbirth 1973
Rajesh Peter dayofbirth 18
Rajesh Peter yearofbirth 1959
Matthew Rawnsley dayofbirth 8
Matthew Rawnsley yearofbirth 1976
Matthew Rawnsley fullname Matthew James Rawnsley'''
Akbar Baig dayofbirth 5
Akbar Baig yearofbirth 1974
Akbar Baig fullname Akbar Mirza Baig'''
Lablur Rahman dayofbirth 5
Lablur Rahman yearofbirth 1983
Lablur Rahman fullname Mohammad Lablur Rahman'''
Nehal Bibodi dayofbirth 18
Nehal Bibodi yearofbirth 1971
Laurence Sematimba dayofbirth 28
Laurence Sematimba yearofbirth 1982
Abdur Raqib (cricketer) dayofbirth 18
Abdur Raqib (cricketer) yearofbirth 1947
Vibert Greene dayofbirth 24
Vibert Greene yearofbirth 1960
Vibert Greene fullname Victor Sylvester Greene'''
Roddy Estwick dayofbirth 28
Roddy Estwick yearofbirth 1961
Roddy Estwick fullname Roderick Orville Estwick'''
Bill Bourne (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Bill Bourne (cricketer) yearofbirth 1952
Bill Bourne (cricketer) fullname William Anderson Bourne'''
Hugh Page dayofbirth 3
Hugh Page yearofbirth 1962
Hugh Page fullname Hugh Ashton Page'''
Francis Otieno dayofbirth 25
Francis Otieno yearofbirth 1979
Francis Otieno fullname Francis Otieno Ndege'''
Tony Middleton dayofbirth 1
Tony Middleton yearofbirth 1964
Tony Middleton fullname Tony Charles Middleton'''
John Spencer (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
John Spencer (cricketer) yearofbirth 1949
Jim Stewart (cricketer) dayofbirth 31
Jim Stewart (cricketer) yearofbirth 1934
Jim Stewart (cricketer) fullname William James Perver Stewart'''
Tariq Alam dayofbirth 30
Tariq Alam yearofbirth 1956
David Sydenham dayofbirth 6
David Sydenham yearofbirth 1934
David Sydenham fullname David Alfred Donald Sydenham'''
Michael Bissex dayofbirth 28
Michael Bissex yearofbirth 1944
Andrew Corran dayofbirth 25
Andrew Corran yearofbirth 1936
Roger Harman dayofbirth 28
Roger Harman yearofbirth 1941
Danny Livingstone dayofbirth 21
Danny Livingstone yearofbirth 1933
Michael Smedley dayofbirth 28
Michael Smedley yearofbirth 1941
Michael Smedley fullname Michael John Smedley'''
Bob White (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
Bob White (cricketer) yearofbirth 1936
Norman Hill (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
Norman Hill (cricketer) yearofbirth 1935
Hamish Miller dayofbirth 26
Hamish Miller yearofbirth 1941
Hamish Miller fullname Hamish David Sneddon Miller'''
Nasir Wasti dayofbirth 6
Nasir Wasti yearofbirth 1967
Ken Grieves dayofbirth 27
Ken Grieves yearofbirth 1925
Ken Grieves fullname Kenneth James Grieves'''
Ian Beven dayofbirth 27
Ian Beven yearofbirth 1958
Ian Beven fullname Ian Robert Beven'''
Derek Kallicharran dayofbirth 4
Derek Kallicharran yearofbirth 1958
Derek Kallicharran fullname Derek Isaac Kallicharran'''
Denis Streak dayofbirth 21
Denis Streak yearofbirth 1949
Donald Campbell (cricketer) dayofbirth 24
Donald Campbell (cricketer) yearofbirth 1974
Donald Campbell (cricketer) fullname Donald James Ross Campbell'''
Stuart Robertson (cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Stuart Robertson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1947
Stuart Robertson (cricketer) fullname Stuart David Robertson'''
Dilshan Vitharana dayofbirth 13
Dilshan Vitharana yearofbirth 1978
Dilshan Vitharana fullname Dorake Witharanage Ashana Niroshan Dilshan Vitharana'''
Howard Gardiner dayofbirth 3
Howard Gardiner yearofbirth 1944
Howard Gardiner fullname Howard Arthur Bruce Gardiner'''
David Fletcher (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
David Fletcher (cricketer) yearofbirth 1924
David Fletcher (cricketer) fullname David George William Fletcher'''
Snehasish Ganguly dayofbirth 11
Snehasish Ganguly yearofbirth 1968
Snehasish Ganguly fullname Snehasish Chandidas Ganguly'''
Paul Kirsten dayofbirth 30
Paul Kirsten yearofbirth 1969
Richard Ryall dayofbirth 26
Richard Ryall yearofbirth 1959
Richard Ryall fullname Richard James Ryall'''
Faiek Davids dayofbirth 1
Faiek Davids yearofbirth 1964
Ajay Varma (Bengal cricketer) dayofbirth 26
Ajay Varma (Bengal cricketer) yearofbirth 1963
Ajay Varma (Kerala cricketer) dayofbirth 18
Ajay Varma (Kerala cricketer) yearofbirth 1963
Jack Dyson dayofbirth 8
Jack Dyson yearofbirth 1934
Henrik Hansen (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Henrik Hansen (cricketer) yearofbirth 1977
Baljit Singh (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Baljit Singh (cricketer) yearofbirth 1977
Bobby Chawla dayofbirth 2
Bobby Chawla yearofbirth 1982
Bobby Chawla fullname Ajay Bobby Chawla'''
David Borchersen dayofbirth 19
David Borchersen yearofbirth 1978
Soren Henriksen dayofbirth 1
Soren Henriksen yearofbirth 1964
Zishan Shah dayofbirth 1
Zishan Shah yearofbirth 1987
Mosaddek Hossain dayofbirth 25
Mosaddek Hossain yearofbirth 1983
Bill Reeves dayofbirth 22
Bill Reeves yearofbirth 1875
Murad Khan yearofbirth 1986
Ian Lewis (cricketer) dayofbirth 29
Ian Lewis (cricketer) yearofbirth 1935
Ian Lewis (cricketer) fullname William Ian Lewis'''
Alfie Linehan dayofbirth 20
Alfie Linehan yearofbirth 1940
Dickie Lloyd dayofbirth 4
Dickie Lloyd yearofbirth 1891
Bill Loughery dayofbirth 1
Bill Loughery yearofbirth 1907
Bill Loughery fullname William Gordon Ridley "Bill" Loughery'''
Dhammika Niroshana dayofbirth 22
Dhammika Niroshana yearofbirth 1983
Suchithra Alexander dayofbirth 14
Suchithra Alexander yearofbirth 1972
Junior McBrine dayofbirth 16
Junior McBrine yearofbirth 1963
Junior McBrine fullname Alexander "Junior" McBrine'''
Conn McCall dayofbirth 29
Conn McCall yearofbirth 1940
Conn McCall fullname Hugh Conn McCall'''
Rohan Weerakkody dayofbirth 30
Rohan Weerakkody yearofbirth 1968
Rohan Weerakkody fullname Rohan Nishantha Weerakkody'''
Tyron Wijewardene dayofbirth 29
Tyron Wijewardene yearofbirth 1961
Tyron Wijewardene fullname Tyron Hirantha Wijewardene'''
Sultan Rana dayofbirth 3
Sultan Rana yearofbirth 1951
Shaukat Mirza dayofbirth 5
Shaukat Mirza yearofbirth 1959
Shaukat Mirza fullname Shaukat Mirza Baig'''
Dirk Tazelaar dayofbirth 13
Dirk Tazelaar yearofbirth 1963
Gokul Inder Dev dayofbirth 1
Gokul Inder Dev yearofbirth 1938
Gokul Inder Dev fullname Gokul Inder Dev'''
Charles McCausland dayofbirth 4
Charles McCausland yearofbirth 1898
Charles McCausland fullname Charles Edward McCausland'''
Thomas McCloy dayofbirth 31
Thomas McCloy yearofbirth 1927
Rezaul Islam dayofbirth 26
Rezaul Islam yearofbirth 1987
Ted Brooks dayofbirth 8
Ted Brooks yearofbirth 1898
Ted Brooks fullname Edward William John
James Carse dayofbirth 13
James Carse yearofbirth 1958
James Carse fullname James Alexander Carse'''
David Lewis (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
David Lewis (cricketer) yearofbirth 1927
Gordon Drummond (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
Gordon Drummond (cricketer) yearofbirth 1980
Gordon Drummond (cricketer) fullname Gordon David Drummond'''
Matthew Bulbeck dayofbirth 8
Matthew Bulbeck yearofbirth 1979
Matthew Bulbeck fullname Matthew Paul Leonard Bulbeck'''
Saifullah Khan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1971
Sajjad Kadir yearofbirth 1975
Saiful Islam (cricketer) dayofbirth 26
Saiful Islam (cricketer) yearofbirth 1979
Saleh Ahmed dayofbirth 2
Saleh Ahmed yearofbirth 1969
Saleh Ahmed fullname Mohammad Saleh Ahmed'''
Selim Shahid yearofbirth 1970
Brad McNamara dayofbirth 30
Brad McNamara yearofbirth 1965
Brad McNamara fullname Bradley Edward McNamara'''
Sir Theodore Brinckman, 4th Baronet dayofbirth 21
Sir Theodore Brinckman, 4th Baronet yearofbirth 1898
Sir Theodore Brinckman, 4th Baronet fullname Sir Theodore Ernest Warren Brinckman
Alfred Jackson (cricketer) dayofbirth 28
Alfred Jackson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1904
Alfred Jackson (cricketer) fullname Alfred Louis Stewart Jackson'''
Brian Whitfield dayofbirth 14
Brian Whitfield yearofbirth 1959
Brian Whitfield fullname Brian Jonathan Whitfield'''
Lawrence Seeff dayofbirth 1
Lawrence Seeff yearofbirth 1959
Shahin Hossain yearofbirth 1984
Shamimul Haque yearofbirth 1984
Shamsur Rahman (cricketer) dayofbirth 5
Shamsur Rahman (cricketer) yearofbirth 1988
Sharafudoulla yearofbirth 1976
John Jackson (Somerset cricketer) dayofbirth 27
John Jackson (Somerset cricketer) yearofbirth 1898
John Jackson (Somerset cricketer) fullname John Alfred Stewart Jackson'''
Richard Langridge dayofbirth 13
Richard Langridge yearofbirth 1939
Richard Langridge fullname Richard James Langridge'''
Terry Spencer dayofbirth 18
Terry Spencer yearofbirth 1931
Terry Spencer fullname Charles Terence Spencer'''
Siddiqur Rahman yearofbirth 1977
Sohel Hossain dayofbirth 27
Sohel Hossain yearofbirth 1979
Taposh Ghosh dayofbirth 11
Taposh Ghosh yearofbirth 1991
Taqrimul Hadi yearofbirth 1978
Tarikul Hasan yearofbirth 1981
Benjamin Musoke dayofbirth 23
Benjamin Musoke yearofbirth 1976
Junior Kwebiha dayofbirth 7
Junior Kwebiha yearofbirth 1981
Frank Nsubuga dayofbirth 28
Frank Nsubuga yearofbirth 1980
Waseluddin Ahmed yearofbirth 1986
Ziaul Haque dayofbirth 17
Ziaul Haque yearofbirth 1972
Ziaur Rahman (cricketer) dayofbirth 2
Ziaur Rahman (cricketer) yearofbirth 1986
Ziaur Rahman (cricketer) fullname Mohammad Ziaur Rahman'''
Alan Ormrod dayofbirth 22
Alan Ormrod yearofbirth 1942
Alan Ormrod fullname Joseph Alan Ormrod'''
Dick Moore dayofbirth 14
Dick Moore yearofbirth 1913
Dick Moore fullname Richard Henry Moore'''
Alan Abbott dayofbirth 15
Alan Abbott yearofbirth 1926
Alan Abbott fullname Alan Wesley Abbott'''
Tom Abel (cricketer) dayofbirth 10
Tom Abel (cricketer) yearofbirth 1890
Tom Abel (cricketer) fullname Thomas Ernest Abel'''
Fred Stedman dayofbirth 4
Fred Stedman yearofbirth 1870
William Abel dayofbirth 29
William Abel yearofbirth 1887
William Abel fullname William John Abel'''
Roy Abell dayofbirth 21
Roy Abell yearofbirth 1931
Ken Ablack dayofbirth 5
Ken Ablack yearofbirth 1919
David Acfield fullname David Laurence Acfield'''
Dennis A'Court dayofbirth 27
Dennis A'Court yearofbirth 1937
Dennis A'Court fullname Dennis George A'Court'''
Donald Adams (cricketer) dayofbirth 8
Donald Adams (cricketer) yearofbirth 1880
Douglas Gain dayofbirth 29
Douglas Gain yearofbirth 1976
Douglas Gain fullname Douglas Robert Gain'''
Sidney Adams dayofbirth 17
Sidney Adams yearofbirth 1904
Sidney Adams fullname Sidney Clarke Adams'''
William Adams (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
William Adams (cricketer) yearofbirth 1885
Alfred Adcock dayofbirth 3
Alfred Adcock yearofbirth 1916
Charles Adderley (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
Charles Adderley (cricketer) yearofbirth 1912
Charles Addis dayofbirth 2
Charles Addis yearofbirth 1902
Raja Maharaj Singh dayofbirth 17
Raja Maharaj Singh yearofbirth 1878
Raja Maharaj Singh fullname Raja Sir Maharaj Singh'''
Jonathan Addison dayofbirth 14
Jonathan Addison yearofbirth 1965
Jonathan Addison fullname Jonathan Paul Addison'''
Andy Afford dayofbirth 12
Andy Afford yearofbirth 1964
Andy Afford fullname John Andrew Afford'''
Charles Agar dayofbirth 20
Charles Agar yearofbirth 1877
Jerry Ainsworth fullname Jerry Lionel Ainsworth'''
Grahame Clinton dayofbirth 5
Grahame Clinton yearofbirth 1953
Grahame Clinton fullname Grahame Selvey Clinton'''
Mohsin Mulla dayofbirth 7
Mohsin Mulla yearofbirth 1981
Pearson Best dayofbirth 20
Pearson Best yearofbirth 1963
Ralph Alderson dayofbirth 7
Ralph Alderson yearofbirth 1919
Ernest Alderwick dayofbirth 4
Ernest Alderwick yearofbirth 1886
John Aldridge (cricketer) dayofbirth 13
John Aldridge (cricketer) yearofbirth 1935
John Aldridge (cricketer) fullname Keith John Aldridge'''
Frederick Alexander (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Frederick Alexander (cricketer) yearofbirth 1924
Frederick Alexander (cricketer) fullname Frederick Russell Alexander'''
Rehan Alikhan dayofbirth 28
Rehan Alikhan yearofbirth 1962
Rehan Alikhan fullname Rehan Iqbal Alikhan'''
Charlie Alison fullname Charles Hugh Alison'''
Antony Allen fullname Antony William Allen'''
Maurits Jonkman dayofbirth 20
Maurits Jonkman yearofbirth 1986
Lisa Keightley dayofbirth 26
Lisa Keightley yearofbirth 1971
John Derrick (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
John Derrick (cricketer) yearofbirth 1963
Bernard Hedges dayofbirth 10
Bernard Hedges yearofbirth 1927
John Hopkins (cricketer) dayofbirth 16
John Hopkins (cricketer) yearofbirth 1953
John Hopkins (cricketer) fullname John Anthony Hopkins'''
Timycen Maruma dayofbirth 19
Timycen Maruma yearofbirth 1988
Malcolm Francke dayofbirth 21
Malcolm Francke yearofbirth 1939
Malcolm Francke fullname Fredrick Malcolm Francke'''
Peter Swart (cricketer) dayofbirth 27
Peter Swart (cricketer) yearofbirth 1946
Peter Swart (cricketer) fullname Peter Douglas Swart'''
Martin Young (cricketer) dayofbirth 15
Martin Young (cricketer) yearofbirth 1924
Martin Young (cricketer) fullname Douglas Martin Young'''
Ron Nicholls dayofbirth 4
Ron Nicholls yearofbirth 1933
Ron Nicholls fullname Ronald Bernard Nicholls'''
Jimmy Gray (cricketer) dayofbirth 19
Jimmy Gray (cricketer) yearofbirth 1926
Lofty Herman dayofbirth 18
Lofty Herman yearofbirth 1907
Lofty Herman fullname Oswald William 'Lofty' Herman'''
Ernie Robson matches2 400
Frank Ryan (cricketer) dayofbirth 14
Frank Ryan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1888
Arnold Dyson dayofbirth 10
Arnold Dyson yearofbirth 1905
Frank Watson (cricketer) dayofbirth 17
Frank Watson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1898
Frank Watson (cricketer) fullname Frank Bramley Watson'''
Alexander Watson (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Alexander Watson (cricketer) yearofbirth 1844
Gary Butcher dayofbirth 11
Gary Butcher yearofbirth 1975
Ian Butcher dayofbirth 1
Ian Butcher yearofbirth 1962
Ian Butcher fullname Ian Paul Butcher'''
Cedric English dayofbirth 13
Cedric English yearofbirth 1973
Cedric English fullname Cedric Vaughan English'''
James Turner (Worcestershire cricketer) matches2 46
James Govan (cricketer) dayofbirth 6
James Govan (cricketer) yearofbirth 1966
James Govan (cricketer) fullname James Walter Govan'''
Duncan Pauline dayofbirth 15
Duncan Pauline yearofbirth 1960
Duncan Pauline fullname Duncan Brian Pauline'''
William Morton (cricketer) dayofbirth 21
William Morton (cricketer) yearofbirth 1961
Terence Racionzer fullname Terence Beverley Racionzer'''
Richard Turner (Worcestershire cricketer) matches2 52
Jim Cumbes dayofbirth 4
Jim Cumbes yearofbirth 1944
Albert Pawson matches2 28
Ernest Bale matches2 148
Antony Legard matches2 36
Herbert Hopkins matches2 85
Denis Hickey dayofbirth 31
Denis Hickey yearofbirth 1964
Cedric Humphries matches2 13
Denys Hill matches2 42
Roger Human matches2 59
Maurice Foster (English cricketer) matches2 170
Ronald Bird matches2 195
Tony Cordle dayofbirth 21
Tony Cordle yearofbirth 1940
Tony Cordle fullname Elton Anthony Cordle'''
Nezam Hafiz dayofbirth 21
Nezam Hafiz yearofbirth 1969
Philip John Whitcombe matches2 34
Alastair Storie dayofbirth 25
Alastair Storie yearofbirth 1965
Neville Rogers dayofbirth 9
Neville Rogers yearofbirth 1918
Punter Humphreys dayofbirth 24
Punter Humphreys yearofbirth 1881
Raymond Hitchcock dayofbirth 28
Raymond Hitchcock yearofbirth 1929
Raymond Hitchcock fullname Raymond Edward Hitchcock'''
Yadavindra Singh of Patiala yearofbirth 1913
Yadavindra Singh of Patiala fullname Maharajadhiraj Sir Yadavindra Singh Mahendra Bahadur'''
Paul Nobes dayofbirth 20
Paul Nobes yearofbirth 1964
Paul Nobes fullname Paul Christopher Nobes'''
Percy de Paravicini dayofbirth 15
Percy de Paravicini yearofbirth 1862
Percy de Paravicini fullname Percy John de Paravicini'''
Sydney Santall dayofbirth 10
Sydney Santall yearofbirth 1873
Joseph Mayer (cricket) dayofbirth 2
Joseph Mayer (cricket) yearofbirth 1902
Joseph Mayer (cricket) fullname Joseph Herbert Mayer'''
Trevor Barsby dayofbirth 16
Trevor Barsby yearofbirth 1964
Muriel Picton dayofbirth 31
Wendy Blunsden dayofbirth 9
Wendy Blunsden yearofbirth 1942
Roger Rayson matches2 18
Alan Shipman matches2 286
Dickie Burrough matches2 171
Sajid Ali dayofbirth 1
Sajid Ali yearofbirth 1963
John Timms dayofbirth 3
John Timms yearofbirth 1906
John Timms fullname John Edward Timms'''
Gordon Barker dayofbirth 6
Gordon Barker yearofbirth 1931
Alan Wilkins (cricketer) dayofbirth 22
Alan Wilkins (cricketer) yearofbirth 1953
Bertie Buse matches2 304
Claude Tozer dayofbirth 27
Claude Tozer yearofbirth 1890
William Strydom dayofbirth 21
William Strydom yearofbirth 1942
William Strydom fullname William Thomas Strydom'''
Ian King (Australian cricketer) dayofbirth 1
Ian King (Australian cricketer) yearofbirth 1943
Ian King (Australian cricketer) fullname Ian Harold King'''
George Worker dayofbirth 23
George Worker yearofbirth 1989
George Worker fullname George Herrick Worker'''
Wilfred Payton dayofbirth 3
Wilfred Payton yearofbirth 1882
Wilfred Payton fullname Wilfred Richard Daniel Payton'''
Claude Ashton dayofbirth 19
Claude Ashton yearofbirth 1901
Claude Ashton fullname Claude Thesiger Ashton'''
Roger Winlaw dayofbirth 28
Roger Winlaw yearofbirth 1912
Roger Winlaw fullname Roger de Winton Kelsall Winlaw'''
Ali Murtaza dayofbirth 1
Amila Perera dayofbirth 2
Amila Perera yearofbirth 1979
Amila Perera fullname Gamage Amila Shiral Perera'''
Frank Harry matches2 69
Charles Preece matches2 88
Charles Tarbox matches2 200
Gilbert Ashton matches2 62
James Ralph (cricketer) dayofbirth 9
James Ralph (cricketer) yearofbirth 1975
James Ralph (cricketer) fullname James Trevor Ralph'''
Oliver Popplewell dayofbirth 15
Oliver Popplewell yearofbirth 1927
Edwin Bryant (cricketer) matches2 16
Richard Williams (Worcestershire cricketer) matches2 37
Reinhardt Strydom dayofbirth 16
Reinhardt Strydom yearofbirth 1977
Leslie Wright matches2 193
John William King matches2 48
Maurice Nichol matches2 136
Bernard Quaife matches2 300
Edward Stanley Baker matches2 32
Charlie Bull matches2 175
Sidney Martin matches2 267
Phil King (cricketer) matches2 117
Roger Kimpton matches2 62
Jason Roy dayofbirth 21
Jason Roy yearofbirth 1990
Churchill Gunasekara matches2 10
Donald Harkness matches2 13
Trefor Davies matches2 20
Allen Chandler dayofbirth 5
Allen Chandler yearofbirth 1849
Donny Davies matches2 11
Mahmudul Hasan matches2 27
William Kendall (cricketer) dayofbirth 18
William Kendall (cricketer) yearofbirth 1973
William Kendall (cricketer) fullname William Salwey Kendall'''
Toby Peirce dayofbirth 14
Toby Peirce yearofbirth 1973
Toby Peirce fullname Michael Toby Edward Peirce'''
Paul Phillipson dayofbirth 10
Paul Phillipson yearofbirth 1952
Paul Phillipson fullname Christopher Paul Phillipson'''
Frank William Gilligan dayofbirth 20
Frank William Gilligan yearofbirth 1893
Frank William Gilligan fullname Frank William Gilligan'''
Sir Frederick Currie, 2nd Baronet dayofbirth 18
Sir Frederick Currie, 2nd Baronet yearofbirth 1823
Henry Arkell matches2 2
Colin Dredge dayofbirth 4
Colin Dredge yearofbirth 1954
Colin Dredge fullname Colin Herbert Dredge'''
Jonathan Perry (cricketer) matches2 11
Thomas Raikes (cricketer) matches2 38
Charles Robson dayofbirth 20
Charles Robson yearofbirth 1859
Richard Twining matches2 78
Bob Cristofani matches2 18
Robert Yates (cricketer) matches2 15
David Collins (New Zealand cricketer) matches2 53
John Roberts (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
John Roberts (cricketer) yearofbirth 1948
Ezaz Ahmed (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Ezaz Ahmed (cricketer) yearofbirth 1984
Saikat Ali (cricketer) dayofbirth 23
Saikat Ali (cricketer) yearofbirth 1991
Mansoor Ali Khan Pataudi yearofbirth 1941
B. B. Nimbalkar yearofbirth 1919
B. B. Nimbalkar fullname Bhausaheb Babasaheb Nimbalkar'''
Benjamin Bellamy matches2 353
Moin Mumtaz dayofbirth 24
Moin Mumtaz yearofbirth 1964
Saad Bin Zafar fullname Saad Bin Zafar'''
Prince Bajana matches2 51
Arthur Pothecary matches2 12
Leslie Todd matches2 437
James Greenwood (cricketer) matches2 7
R.B. Smith matches2 4
Alfred Wendt matches2 2
William Apted matches2 4
Daniel Day (cricketer) matches2 15
J. Richardson matches2 2
Edward Martin (cricketer) matches2 5
James Wells (cricketer) matches2 9
William Spottiswoode (cricketer) matches2 2
Arthur Thornton matches2 3
Hugh Bateman-Champain matches2 11
Joseph Stephenson-Jellie matches2 6
Henry Kingscote (cricketer, born 1843) matches2 12
Roderick Kinkead-Weekes matches2 3
John Bateman-Champain matches2 2
Arthur Kingscote matches2 3
Edward James (cricketer) matches2 2
Cyril Tamplin matches2 2
David Gwynne matches2 2
Edgar Cooper matches2 3
Jack Cope (cricketer) matches2 2
William Marsh (cricketer) matches2 3
Niel Morgan matches2 4
Howard Morgan (cricketer) matches2 2
Len Pitchford matches2 2
William White (cricketer, born 1920) matches2 2
Khalid Latif (cricketer) dayofbirth 4
Khalid Latif (cricketer) yearofbirth 1985
Ernie Harris matches2 3
Robin Sutcliffe matches2 2
Arthur Shrewsbury (cricketer, born 1874) matches2 2
Howard Wilkinson nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Alexandre Boucicaut nationalteam [[Honduras national football team]]
Thomas Rongen nationalteam [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Bill Struth clubs [[Heart of Midlothian F.C.]]
Jack Robson clubs [[Brighton & Hove Albion F.C.]]
[[Middlesbrough F.C.]]
Fred Barber nationalteam [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Robbie Elliott nationalteam [[United States U-20 men's national soccer team]]
Petter Belsvik nationalteam [[Norway national football team]]
Marco Antônio clubs [[Fluminense Football Club]]
[[Associação Portuguesa de Desportos]]
[[Fluminense Football Club]]
[[Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama]]
[[Bangu Atlético Clube]]
[[Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas]]
Marco Antônio nationalteam [[Brazil national football team]]
V. Sundramoorthy clubs [[Kedah FA]]
[[FC Basel]]
Eifion Williams nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
Ken Taylor (cricketer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Darren Salton nationalteam Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Wojciech Szala nationalteam [[Poland national football team]]
Dicky Robinson nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Jean-Michel Badiane nationalteam [[France national under-21 football team]]
José Villalonga Llorente clubs [[Atlético Madrid]]
[[Raymond Kopa]]
José Villalonga Llorente nationalteam [[Spain national football team]]
Michael Skibbe nationalteam [[Germany national football team]]
Lawrie Dudfield clubs [[Kettering Town F.C.]]
[[Leicester City]]
[[Hull City A.F.C.]]
[[Northampton Town F.C.]]
[[Southend United F.C.]]
[[Boston United F.C.]]
[[Lincoln City F.C.]]
[[Chesterfield F.C.]]
[[Leicester City F.C.]]
Gustaf Andersson (footballer) nationalteam [[Sweden national football team]]
Efraín Velarde nationalteam [[Mexico national football team]]
Ruben Imingen nationalteam [[Norway national under-21 football team]]
Mounir Hamoud nationalteam [[Norway national under-21 football team]]
Almen Abdi clubs [[Udinese Calcio]]
[[FC Zurich]]
[[Le Mans Union Club 72
Alan Archibald nationalteam [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Pat Jennings, Jr. nationalteam [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Markus Paatelainen nationalteam [[Finland national football team]]
Oswaldo de Oliveira clubs [[Kashima Antlers]]
[[Clube de Regatas do Flamengo]]
[[Cruzeiro Esporte Clube]]
[[Al-Ahli (Doha)]]
Ciarán Martyn nationalteam [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Andrés Estrada clubs [[Deportivo Cali]]
Andrés Estrada nationalteam [[Colombia national football team]]
Shigeru Morioka nationalteam [[Japan national football team]]
Michael Watt nationalteam [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Ron Staniforth nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Enrique Ballesteros clubs [[Rampla Juniors]]
Enrique Ballesteros nationalteam [[Uruguay national football team]]
[[Argentina national football team]]
Ernesto Mascheroni nationalteam [[Uruguay national football team]]
Jimmy McStay clubs [[Hamilton Academical]]
Vesa Heikinheimo clubs [[FF Jaro]]
Ian Chandler nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Michalis Klokidis clubs [[Agersani Naxos FC]]
[[Leonidio FC]]
[[Kerkyra FC]]
[[Thrasivoulos Filis]]
Rune Hagen nationalteam [[Norway national football team]]
Simon Gopane clubs [[Bloemfontein Celtic]]
Yuji Hironaga nationalteam [[Japan national football team]]
Yoshika Matsubara nationalteam [[Japan national football team]]
Shunzo Ono nationalteam [[Japan national football team]]
José Manuel Esnal clubs [[UE Figueres]]
[[UE Lleida]]
[[Levante UD]]
[[UE Lleida]]
[[UE Lleida]]
[[Deportivo de La Coruña]]
Steve Kindon nationalteam [[England B national football team]]
Esteban José Herrera nationalteam [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Billy Stark nationalteam [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Bryan Hodge nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Oscar Ntwagae clubs [[Platinum Stars]]
Conor Kenna nationalteam [[Republic of Ireland national football team]]
Jørgen Nielsen nationalteam [http://www.dbu.dk/landshold/landsholdsdatabasen/LBasePlayerInfo.aspx?playerid=4680 Danish national team profile]
Axel Andersen Byrval nationalteam [[Denmark national football team]]
[[Sweden national football team]]
[[Norway national football team]]
[http://www.dbu.dk/landshold/landsholdsdatabasen/LBaseCoachInfo.aspx?coachid=4120 Danish national team manager statistics]
Scott M. Thomson nationalteam [[Scotland national under-21 football team]]
Mike Share clubs [[Atlético Andalucía CF]]
Stephen Frail nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Delio Gamboa Rentería clubs [[Independiente Santa Fe]]
[[Once Caldas]]
[[Atletico Nacional]]
Gino Lawless nationalteam [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Daniel Aquino nationalteam [[Spain national youth football team]]
Francesco Montervino clubs [[Salernitana Calcio 1919]]
Reg Mountford nationalteam [[Denmark national football team]]
Hugh Turner nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Vítor Lima nationalteam [[Portugal national football team]]
Steve Doyle nationalteam [[Wales national under-21 football team]]
Jacinto Pereira clubs [[Atlético Sport Aviação]]
David Střihavka nationalteam [[Andorra national football team]]
Victor Dumitrescu nationalteam [[Romania national football team]]
Ruben Kogeldans nationalteam [[Suriname national football team]]
Andy Scharmin nationalteam [[Netherlands national under-21 football team]]
Tommy Barkas nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Austen Campbell nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Michael O'Grady nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Sami Ristilä nationalteam [[Finland national football team]]
Christian Díaz nationalteam [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Saša Ivanović nationalteam [[Montenegro national football team]]
Yevhen Bredun nationalteam [[Ukraine national under-21 football team]]
Łukasz Nawotczyński nationalteam [[Poland national football team]]
Ferhat Bıkmaz nationalteam [[Turkey national under-21 football team]]
Chris Templeman nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Hugo Casillas clubs [[California Victory]]
Yusuf Soysal nationalteam [[Turkey national under-16 football team]]
Kaya Tarakçı nationalteam [[Georgia national under-21 football team]]
Paulo Jorge Rebelo Duarte nationalteam [[Burkina Faso national football team]]
Burkina Faso national football team]]
Ian Duthie nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Matthew Judge nationalteam [[Republic of Ireland national under-19 football team]]
Roberto Carlos Mario Gómez nationalteam [[Germany national football team]]
Serdal Güvenç nationalteam [[Turkey national under-21 football team]]
Hugo Tocalli nationalteam [[Argentina national under-20 football team]]
Derek Lewis nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Essa Al-Kuwari nationalteam [[Qatar national football team]]
Torin William Didenko clubs [[Hong Kong FC]]
Kenneth Heiner-Møller nationalteam [[Denmark women's national football team]]
Soe Myat Min clubs [[Kanbawza FC]]
Ally Robertson nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
James Baird (footballer) nationalteam [[British Virgin Islands national football team]]
Wilf Lewis nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
James Macauley nationalteam [[Ireland national football team (1882
Ken O'Doherty nationalteam [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Jimmy McGhee nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
Robert Wilson (footballer born 1961) nationalteam [[Republic of Ireland national under-21 football team]]
Dagoberto Currimilla nationalteam [[Chile national under-20 football team]]
Alan Irvine (footballer born 1962) nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Kenneth Kronholm nationalteam [[Germany national handball team]]
Mate Maleš nationalteam [[Croatia national under-21 football team]]
Carl Hoddle nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Teemu Turunen nationalteam [[Finland national under-21 football team]]
Ahmed Otaif nationalteam [[Saudi Arabia national football team]]
Nichita Patriche nationalteam [[Romania national under-21 football team]]
Ernie Hannigan nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Abdou Jammeh nationalteam [[Gambia national football team]]
Tim Carter (footballer) nationalteam [[England national under-17 football team]]
[[Estonia national football team]]
Sotaro Yasunaga nationalteam [[Japan national football team]]
Jesza Poszony nationalteam [[Hungarian national football team]]
Ian Crawley clubs [[Kettering Town F.C.]]
[[Nuneaton Borough F.C.]]
[[Rugby United]]
[[Telford United F.C.]]
Ahmed Saeed (Ammaty) nationalteam [[Maldives national football team]]
Ahmed Al-Fraidi clubs [[Al-Hilal]]
Juan José Tramutola nationalteam [[France national football team]]
Raoul Caudron nationalteam [[Category:France national football team managers]]
Ally Dick nationalteam [[Scotland national football team]]
Mike Dillon (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Júlio César Leal clubs [[Moroka Swallows FC]]
Charlie Withers nationalteam [[England B national football team]]
Ralph Ward nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Keith Osgood nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Chris Jones (footballer born 1956) nationalteam [[England national under 21 football team]]
Leif Arne Brekke nationalteam [[Sápmi national football team]]
Jan Egil Brekke nationalteam [[Sápmi national football team]]
Mirza Jelecak nationalteam [[Sweden national under-21 football team]]
José Durand Laguna nationalteam [[Paraguay national football team]]
Marijan Vlak nationalteam [[Yugoslavia national football team]]
Gonzalo Arconada Echarri clubs [[Burgos CF]]
[[UD Almería]]
Juan Manuel Lillo clubs [[CD Mirandés]]
[[Real Oviedo]]
Fred Fayers nationalteam [[England national amateur football team]]
Mithyuê nationalteam [[Brazil national futsal team]]
[[Brazil national football team]]
Paul Pettinger nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Yoann Andreu nationalteam [[France national under-21 football team]]
Mitchell Johnson (soccer) nationalteam [[Australia national under-20 football team]]
Svetlin Simeonov nationalteam [[Bulgaria national under-21 football team]]
Jamie Reeves (footballer) clubs [[United Kingdom]]
Les Howe (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Daniel Arreola nationalteam [[Mexico national football team]]
Mick Rose clubs [[Crystal Palace F.C.]]
Abdullah Al-Deayea nationalteam [[Saudi Arabia national football team]]
Paul Grafer nationalteam [[United States U-17 men's national soccer team]]
C. V. Pappachan clubs [[Kerala Police]]
Sergei Tashuev clubs [[FC Krasnodar]]
Aleksandr Pobegalov clubs [[FC Shinnik Yaroslavl]]
Lev Ivanov (football manager) clubs [[FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan]]
Soferbi Yeshugov clubs [[FC Dynamo Bryansk]]
Aleksandr Saitov clubs [[FC Gubkin]]
Dmitri Radyukin clubs [[FC Gornyak Uchaly]]
Konstantin Galkin clubs [[FC Gazovik Orenburg]]
Andrew Fotiadis nationalteam [[Cyprus national football team]]
Sergei Iromashvili clubs [[FC Dynamo Barnaul]]
Viktor Ignatenko clubs [[FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure]]
Boris Lavrov clubs [[FC Chelyabinsk]]
Vaidotas Šlekys clubs [[Ekranas Panevėžys]]
Arūnas Mika clubs [[Sakalas Siauliai]]
Remigijus Pocius clubs [[KFK Siauliai]]
Vidmantas Vyšniauskas clubs [[SC Tavriya Simferopol]]
[[FC Sachsen Leipzig]]
[[SV Wilhelmshaven]]
[[Sportfreunde Siegen]]
[[VfB Lübeck]]
[[FC Schüttorf 09]]
Ladislav Škorpil nationalteam [[Czechoslovakia national football team]]
Daniel Tshabalala clubs [[Platinum Stars]]
[[Orlando Pirates]]
Aung Kyaw Moe clubs [[Yadanabon FC]]
Viktor Zaidenberg clubs [[FC Nizhny Novgorod]]
Sergei Lushin clubs [[FC Zodiak-Oskol Stary Oskol]]
Jaber Al-Ameri clubs [[Najran SC]]
[[Najran SC]]
Matthias Hattenberger nationalteam [[Austria national football team]]
Vladimir Dergach clubs [[FC Zenit Penza]]
Aleksandr Tumasyan clubs [[FC Rostov]]
André Tassin nationalteam [[France national football team]]
Qasim Said Sanjoor Hardan clubs [[Al-Nasr (Salalah)]]
Emmanuel Lopez clubs [[UA Maracaibo]]
Sergei Kleymyonov clubs [[FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny]]
Viktor Vasilyevich Zimin clubs [[FC Dynamo Bryansk]]
Sukhvinder Singh nationalteam [[India national football team]]
José Puig Puig nationalteam [[Spain national football team]]
Mauricio Lauzirika nationalteam [[Spain national football team]]
Daniel Astrain nationalteam [[Basque Country national football team]]
Christian Gérard Alvaro González nationalteam [[Uruguay U-20 national football team]]
Mohammed Abdel-Jawad clubs [[Al-Birah]]
Oleg Vasilenko clubs [[FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi]]
Dennis Bond (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
George Foreman (football player) nationalteam [[England amateur national football team]]
Shamweel Qasim clubs [[Addu Atoll]]
John Collins (footballer born 1949) nationalteam [[Wales national football team]]
Pat Corbett nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Bill Dodge (footballer) nationalteam [[Northern Ireland national football team]]
Peter Garland (footballer) nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Andy Keeley nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Roy Low nationalteam [[England national football team]]
Len Worley nationalteam [[England amateur national football team]]
Steve Watts clubs [[Sutton United F.C.]]
[[Dulwich Hamlet]]
[[Fisher Athletic]]
[[Leyton Orient]]
[[Welling United]]
Vladimir Anatolyevich Antipov clubs [[FC Istra]]
Pavel Makeyev clubs [[FC Sportakademklub Moscow]]
Sergei Sergeyevich Yegorov clubs [[FC Zelenograd]]
2008 Connecticut Defenders season minorsbbref 14
2008 New Hampshire Fisher Cats season minorsbbref 2004
2008 Portland Sea Dogs season minorsbbref 15
2008 Binghamton Mets season minorsbbref 17
2008 Trenton Thunder season minorsbbref 15
2008 Harrisburg Senators season minorsbbref 22
2008 Erie SeaWolves season minorsbbref 15
2008 Reading Phillies season minorsbbref 42
2008 Akron Aeros season minorsbbref 12
2008 Altoona Curve season minorsbbref 10
2008 Bowie Baysox season minorsbbref 16
1980 Nashville Sounds season minorsbbref 1980
2008 Huntsville Stars season minorsbbref 8
1990 Nashville Sounds season minorsbbref 1990
2009 Connecticut Defenders season minorsbbref 2
2009 Harrisburg Senators season minorsbbref 23
2009 Reading Phillies season minorsbbref 43
2011 Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim season logo 2010
Anticipating album [[Britney (album)]]
Weißes Fleisch album [[Herzeleid]]
End of All Hope album [[Century Child]]
His Eye Is on the Sparrow genre [[Gospel music]] [[hymn]]
Math Suks album [[Beach House on the Moon]]
Yesterday's Papers album [[Between the Buttons]]
Slow Motion (Third Eye Blind song) album [[Blue (Third Eye Blind album)]]
Heart of a Champion (song) album [[Sweat (Nelly album)]]
Beauty of the Beast album [[Century Child]]
If You Can Dream album [[Disney Princess: The Ultimate Song Collection]]
Play with Fire (The Rolling Stones song) album [[Out of Our Heads]]
Almost Here (The Academy Is song) album [[Almost Here (The Academy Is album)]]
Feel Good album [[Terminate on Sight]]
The Stars That Play with Laughing Sam's Dice album [[Burning of the Midnight Lamp]]
Fast as a Shark album [[Restless and Wild]]
Wounded (Third Eye Blind song) album [[Blue (Third Eye Blind album)]]
Beauty and the Beast (Stevie Nicks song) album [[The Wild Heart (album)]]
Mister Can't You See album [[Harlequin Melodies]]
Twelve-step Suite album [[Six Degrees of Inner Turbulence]]
I Don't Need It album [[Intuition (Jamie Foxx album)]]
San Francisco Mabel Joy album [[Looks Like Rain]]
Frederick County, Virginia seat [[Winchester, Virginia]]
Clinton County, Kentucky seat [[Albany, Kentucky]]
Clay County, Indiana seat [[Brazil, Indiana]]
Clay County, Minnesota census_yr 2000
Clay County, Minnesota seat [[Moorhead, Minnesota]]
Clay County, Missouri census_yr 2000
Clay County, Missouri seat [[Liberty, Missouri]]
Clay County, Kentucky seat [[Manchester, Kentucky]]
Clay County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Nez Perce County, Idaho seat [[Lewiston, Idaho]]
Benton County, Washington census_yr 2000
Montgomery County, Kentucky census_yr 2006
Montgomery County, Kentucky seat [[Mount Sterling, Kentucky]]
Montgomery County, Missouri seat [[Montgomery City, Missouri]]
Montgomery County, Alabama area_total_km2 2,071
Montgomery County, Alabama area_land_km2 2,045
Caroline County, Maryland seat [[Denton, Maryland]]
Dorchester County, Maryland seat [[Cambridge, Maryland]]
Duchesne County, Utah seat [[Duchesne, Utah]]
Emery County, Utah seat [[Castle Dale, Utah]]
Millard County, Utah seat [[Fillmore, Utah]]
Piute County, Utah seat [[Junction, Utah]]
Summit County, Utah seat [[Coalville, Utah]]
Utah County, Utah census_yr 2000
Washington County, Utah census_yr 2000
Wayne County, Utah seat [[Loa, Utah]]
Weber County, Utah seat [[Ogden, Utah]]
Alachua County, Florida seat [[Gainesville, Florida]]
Hendry County, Florida area_total_km2 3,082
Hendry County, Florida area_land_km2 2,985
Lake County, Florida area_total_km2 2,995
Lake County, Florida area_land_km2 2,469
Monroe County, Florida census_yr 2000
Palm Beach County, Florida census_yr 2008
Polk County, Florida census_yr 2000
Suwannee County, Florida area_total_km2 1,792
Suwannee County, Florida area_land_km2 1,781
Suffolk County, Massachusetts census_yr 2009
Bibb County, Alabama seat [[Centreville, Alabama]]
Fayette County, Alabama seat [[Fayette, Alabama]]
Franklin County, Alabama seat [[Russellville, Alabama]]
Jackson County, Alabama area_land_km2 2,794
Henry County, Alabama area_land_km2 1,455
Inyo County, California seat [[Independence, California]]
Madison County, Alabama area_land_km2 2,085
Marshall County, Alabama seat [[Guntersville, Alabama]]
Mobile County, Alabama census_yr 2009
Mobile County, Alabama seat [[Mobile, Alabama]]
Monroe County, Alabama area_land_km2 2,657
Perry County, Alabama area_total_km2 1,875
Perry County, Alabama area_land_km2 1,863
Shelby County, Kentucky seat [[Shelbyville, Kentucky]]
Tuscaloosa County, Alabama census_yr 2007
Wilcox County, Alabama area_land_km2 2,302
Mono County, California seat [[Bridgeport, California]]
La Paz County, Arizona area_total_km2 11,690
La Paz County, Arizona area_land_km2 11,655
Mohave County, Arizona area_total_km2 34,886
Mohave County, Arizona area_land_km2 34,477
Laramie County, Wyoming area_total_km2 6,961
Laramie County, Wyoming area_land_km2 6,957
Crook County, Wyoming seat [[Sundance, Wyoming]]
Washburn County, Wisconsin seat [[Shell Lake, Wisconsin]]
Walworth County, Wisconsin seat [[Elkhorn, Wisconsin]]
Vilas County, Wisconsin seat [[Eagle River, Wisconsin]]
Vernon County, Wisconsin seat [[Viroqua, Wisconsin]]
Trempealeau County, Wisconsin seat [[Whitehall, Wisconsin]]
Shawano County, Wisconsin seat [[Shawano, Wisconsin]]
Sawyer County, Wisconsin seat [[Hayward, Wisconsin]]
Rusk County, Wisconsin seat [[Ladysmith, Wisconsin]]
Price County, Wisconsin seat [[Phillips, Wisconsin]]
Portage County, Wisconsin seat [[Stevens Point, Wisconsin]]
Pierce County, Wisconsin seat [[Ellsworth, Wisconsin]]
Oneida County, Wisconsin seat [[Rhinelander, Wisconsin]]
Oconto County, Wisconsin seat [[Oconto, Wisconsin]]
Monroe County, Wisconsin seat [[Sparta, Wisconsin]]
Marquette County, Wisconsin seat [[Montello, Wisconsin]]
Marinette County, Wisconsin seat [[Marinette, Wisconsin]]
Manitowoc County, Wisconsin seat [[Manitowoc, Wisconsin]]
Lincoln County, Wisconsin seat [[Merrill, Wisconsin]]
Langlade County, Wisconsin seat [[Antigo, Wisconsin]]
Lafayette County, Wisconsin seat [[Darlington, Wisconsin]]
Kewaunee County, Wisconsin seat [[Kewaunee, Wisconsin]]
Juneau County, Wisconsin seat [[Mauston, Wisconsin]]
Jefferson County, Wisconsin seat [[Jefferson, Wisconsin]]
Iron County, Wisconsin seat [[Hurley, Wisconsin]]
Green Lake County, Wisconsin seat [[Green Lake, Wisconsin]]
Green County, Wisconsin seat [[Monroe, Wisconsin]]
Grant County, Wisconsin seat [[Lancaster, Wisconsin]]
Forest County, Wisconsin seat [[Crandon, Wisconsin]]
Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin seat [[Fond du Lac, Wisconsin]]
Douglas County, Wisconsin seat [[Superior, Wisconsin]]
Door County, Wisconsin seat [[Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin]]
Dodge County, Wisconsin seat [[Juneau, Wisconsin]]
Clark County, Wisconsin seat [[Neillsville, Wisconsin]]
Buffalo County, Wisconsin seat [[Alma (city), Wisconsin]]
Bayfield County, Wisconsin seat [[Washburn, Wisconsin]]
Ashland County, Wisconsin seat [[Ashland, Wisconsin]]
Wyoming County, West Virginia area_total_km2 1,300
Wyoming County, West Virginia area_land_sq_mi 501
Wyoming County, West Virginia area_land_km2 1,297
Webster County, West Virginia area_total_km2 1,440
Webster County, West Virginia area_land_km2 1,440
Hampshire County, West Virginia seat [[Romney, West Virginia]]
Whatcom County, Washington census_yr 2000
Snohomish County, Washington area_total_km2 5,689
Snohomish County, Washington census_yr 2000
Snohomish County, Washington seat [[Everett, Washington]]
Snohomish County, Washington area_land_km2 5,411
King County, Washington census_yr 2009
Garfield County, Washington area_total_km2 1,860
Garfield County, Washington census_yr 2000
Garfield County, Washington area_land_km2 1,840
Ferry County, Washington census_yr 2000
Columbia County, Washington census_yr 2000
Asotin County, Washington census_yr 2000
Shenandoah County, Virginia area_total_km2 1,327
Shenandoah County, Virginia area_land_km2 1,327
Richmond County, Virginia area_total_km2 560
Richmond County, Virginia area_land_km2 496
Wilson County, Texas area_total_km2 2,094
Wilson County, Texas area_land_km2 2,090
Tarrant County, Texas census_yr 2007
Tarrant County, Texas seat [[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Lynn County, Texas area_total_km2 2,314
Lynn County, Texas area_land_km2 2,310
King County, Texas area_total_km2 2,364
King County, Texas area_land_km2 2,361
Harrison County, Texas area_total_km2 2,370
Harrison County, Texas area_land_km2 2,328
Hamilton County, Texas seat [[Hamilton, Texas]]
Goliad County, Texas seat [[Goliad, Texas]]
Fort Bend County, Texas seat [[Richmond, Texas]]
Fisher County, Texas seat [[Roby, Texas]]
Fayette County, Texas seat [[La Grange, Texas]]
DeWitt County, Texas census_yr 2000
DeWitt County, Texas seat [[Cuero, Texas]]
Burnet County, Texas seat [[Burnet, Texas]]
Brown County, Texas seat [[Brownwood, Texas]]
Blanco County, Texas seat [[Johnson City, Texas]]
Bee County, Texas seat [[Beeville, Texas]]
Baylor County, Texas seat [[Seymour, Texas]]
Bastrop County, Texas seat [[Bastrop, Texas]]
Bailey County, Texas seat [[Muleshoe, Texas]]
Austin County, Texas seat [[Bellville, Texas]]
Atascosa County, Texas seat [[Jourdanton, Texas]]
Armstrong County, Texas seat [[Claude, Texas]]
Archer County, Texas seat [[Archer City, Texas]]
Aransas County, Texas seat [[Rockport, Texas]]
Angelina County, Texas census_yr 2000
Angelina County, Texas seat [[Lufkin, Texas]]
Anderson County, Texas seat [[Palestine, Texas]]
Rutherford County, Tennessee census_yr 2000
Ziebach County, South Dakota seat [[Dupree, South Dakota]]
Yankton County, South Dakota area_total_km2 1,379
Yankton County, South Dakota seat [[Yankton, South Dakota]]
Yankton County, South Dakota area_land_km2 1,351
Walworth County, South Dakota seat [[Selby, South Dakota]]
Union County, South Dakota seat [[Elk Point, South Dakota]]
Turner County, South Dakota seat [[Parker, South Dakota]]
Tripp County, South Dakota seat [[Winner, South Dakota]]
Todd County, South Dakota area_total_sq_mi 1,391
Sully County, South Dakota seat [[Onida, South Dakota]]
Stanley County, South Dakota seat [[Fort Pierre, South Dakota]]
Spink County, South Dakota seat [[Redfield, South Dakota]]
Sanborn County, South Dakota seat [[Woonsocket, South Dakota]]
Roberts County, South Dakota seat [[Sisseton, South Dakota]]
Potter County, South Dakota seat [[Gettysburg, South Dakota]]
Perkins County, South Dakota seat [[Bison, South Dakota]]
Moody County, South Dakota seat [[Flandreau, South Dakota]]
Minnehaha County, South Dakota seat [[Sioux Falls, South Dakota]]
Miner County, South Dakota seat [[Howard, South Dakota]]
Mellette County, South Dakota seat [[White River, South Dakota]]
Meade County, South Dakota seat [[Sturgis, South Dakota]]
McPherson County, South Dakota seat [[Leola, South Dakota]]
McCook County, South Dakota seat [[Salem, South Dakota]]
Marshall County, South Dakota seat [[Britton, South Dakota]]
Lyman County, South Dakota seat [[Kennebec, South Dakota]]
Lincoln County, South Dakota seat [[Canton, South Dakota]]
Lawrence County, South Dakota seat [[Deadwood, South Dakota]]
Lake County, South Dakota seat [[Madison, South Dakota]]
Kingsbury County, South Dakota seat [[De Smet, South Dakota]]
Jones County, South Dakota seat [[Murdo, South Dakota]]
Jerauld County, South Dakota seat [[Wessington Springs, South Dakota]]
Jackson County, South Dakota seat [[Kadoka, South Dakota]]
Hyde County, South Dakota seat [[Highmore, South Dakota]]
Hutchinson County, South Dakota seat [[Olivet, South Dakota]]
Hughes County, South Dakota seat [[Pierre, South Dakota]]
Harding County, South Dakota seat [[Buffalo, South Dakota]]
Hanson County, South Dakota seat [[Alexandria, South Dakota]]
Hand County, South Dakota seat [[Miller, South Dakota]]
Hamlin County, South Dakota seat [[Hayti, South Dakota]]
Haakon County, South Dakota seat [[Philip, South Dakota]]
Gregory County, South Dakota seat [[Burke, South Dakota]]
Grant County, South Dakota seat [[Milbank, South Dakota]]
Faulk County, South Dakota seat [[Faulkton, South Dakota]]
Fall River County, South Dakota seat [[Hot Springs, South Dakota]]
Edmunds County, South Dakota seat [[Ipswich, South Dakota]]
Dewey County, South Dakota seat [[Timber Lake, South Dakota]]
Deuel County, South Dakota seat [[Clear Lake, South Dakota]]
Day County, South Dakota seat [[Webster, South Dakota]]
Custer County, South Dakota seat [[Custer, South Dakota]]
Corson County, South Dakota seat [[McIntosh, South Dakota]]
Codington County, South Dakota seat [[Watertown, South Dakota]]
Clark County, South Dakota seat [[Clark, South Dakota]]
Charles Mix County, South Dakota seat [[Lake Andes, South Dakota]]
Campbell County, South Dakota seat [[Mound City, South Dakota]]
Butte County, South Dakota seat [[Belle Fourche, South Dakota]]
Brule County, South Dakota seat [[Chamberlain, South Dakota]]
Brown County, South Dakota census_yr 2000
Brookings County, South Dakota seat [[Brookings, South Dakota]]
Bon Homme County, South Dakota seat [[Tyndall, South Dakota]]
Bennett County, South Dakota seat [[Martin, South Dakota]]
Beadle County, South Dakota seat [[Huron, South Dakota]]
Aurora County, South Dakota seat [[Plankinton, South Dakota]]
Wyoming County, Pennsylvania area_total_km2 1,048
Wyoming County, Pennsylvania area_land_km2 1,029
Sullivan County, Pennsylvania area_total_km2 1,172
Sullivan County, Pennsylvania area_land_km2 1,165
Northumberland County, Pennsylvania area_total_km2 1,236
Northumberland County, Pennsylvania area_land_km2 1,191
Mifflin County, Pennsylvania area_total_km2 1,074
Mifflin County, Pennsylvania area_land_km2 1,067
Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania area_total_km2 1,203
Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania area_land_km2 1,188
Linn County, Oregon area_total_km2 5,983
Linn County, Oregon census_yr 2008
Linn County, Oregon area_land_km2 5,937
Woodward County, Oklahoma seat [[Woodward, Oklahoma]]
Woods County, Oklahoma seat [[Alva, Oklahoma]]
Washita County, Oklahoma seat [[New Cordell, Oklahoma]]
Tulsa County, Oklahoma seat [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Roger Mills County, Oklahoma seat [[Cheyenne, Oklahoma]]
Pottawatomie County, Oklahoma seat [[Shawnee, Oklahoma]]
Payne County, Oklahoma area_total_km2 1,806
Payne County, Oklahoma area_land_km2 1,778
Mayes County, Oklahoma seat [[Pryor, Oklahoma]]
Major County, Oklahoma seat [[Fairview, Oklahoma]]
Love County, Oklahoma seat [[Marietta, Oklahoma]]
Logan County, Oklahoma seat [[Guthrie, Oklahoma]]
Lincoln County, Oklahoma seat [[Chandler, Oklahoma]]
Le Flore County, Oklahoma seat [[Poteau, Oklahoma]]
Latimer County, Oklahoma seat [[Wilburton, Oklahoma]]
Kiowa County, Oklahoma seat [[Hobart, Oklahoma]]
Kingfisher County, Oklahoma seat [[Kingfisher, Oklahoma]]
Kay County, Oklahoma seat [[Newkirk, Oklahoma]]
Johnston County, Oklahoma seat [[Tishomingo, Oklahoma]]
Jefferson County, Oklahoma seat [[Waurika, Oklahoma]]
Hughes County, Oklahoma seat [[Holdenville, Oklahoma]]
Haskell County, Oklahoma seat [[Stigler, Oklahoma]]
Harper County, Oklahoma seat [[Buffalo, Oklahoma]]
Grant County, Oklahoma seat [[Medford, Oklahoma]]
Grady County, Oklahoma seat [[Chickasha, Oklahoma]]
Garvin County, Oklahoma seat [[Pauls Valley, Oklahoma]]
Garfield County, Oklahoma seat [[Enid, Oklahoma]]
Ellis County, Oklahoma seat [[Arnett, Oklahoma]]
Dewey County, Oklahoma seat [[Taloga, Oklahoma]]
Delaware County, Oklahoma seat [[Jay, Oklahoma]]
Custer County, Oklahoma seat [[Arapaho, Oklahoma]]
Creek County, Oklahoma seat [[Sapulpa, Oklahoma]]
Craig County, Oklahoma seat [[Vinita, Oklahoma]]
Cotton County, Oklahoma seat [[Walters, Oklahoma]]
Coal County, Oklahoma seat [[Coalgate, Oklahoma]]
Choctaw County, Oklahoma seat [[Hugo, Oklahoma]]
Carter County, Oklahoma seat [[Ardmore, Oklahoma]]
Canadian County, Oklahoma seat [[El Reno, Oklahoma]]
Caddo County, Oklahoma seat [[Anadarko, Oklahoma]]
Bryan County, Oklahoma seat [[Durant, Oklahoma]]
Blaine County, Oklahoma seat [[Watonga, Oklahoma]]
Beckham County, Oklahoma seat [[Sayre, Oklahoma]]
Beaver County, Oklahoma seat [[Beaver, Oklahoma]]
Atoka County, Oklahoma seat [[Atoka, Oklahoma]]
Alfalfa County, Oklahoma seat [[Cherokee, Oklahoma]]
Adair County, Oklahoma seat [[Stilwell, Oklahoma]]
Logan County, Ohio seat [[Bellefontaine, Ohio]]
Brown County, Ohio seat [[Georgetown, Ohio]]
Stutsman County, North Dakota census_yr 2000
Stutsman County, North Dakota seat [[Jamestown, North Dakota]]
LaMoure County, North Dakota area_total_km2 2,981
LaMoure County, North Dakota area_land_km2 2,971
Rockingham County, North Carolina area_total_km2 1,482
Rockingham County, North Carolina area_land_km2 1,467
Moore County, North Carolina census_yr 2000
Carteret County, North Carolina seat [[Beaufort, North Carolina]]
Alamance County, North Carolina seat [[Graham, North Carolina]]
Sandoval County, New Mexico area_total_km2 9,620
Sandoval County, New Mexico area_land_km2 9,607
Otero County, New Mexico area_total_km2 17,165
Otero County, New Mexico area_land_km2 17,163
Mora County, New Mexico area_total_km2 5,008
Mora County, New Mexico area_land_km2 5,002
Lincoln County, New Mexico area_total_km2 12,513
Lincoln County, New Mexico area_land_km2 12,512
Warren County, New Jersey seat [[Belvidere, New Jersey]]
Union County, New Jersey area_total_km2 273
Union County, New Jersey area_land_km2 268
Somerset County, New Jersey area_total_km2 790
Somerset County, New Jersey area_land_km2 789
Passaic County, New Jersey area_total_km2 510
Passaic County, New Jersey area_land_km2 480
Morris County, New Jersey seat [[Morristown, New Jersey]]
Grafton County, New Hampshire seat [[North Haverhill, New Hampshire]]
Wayne County, Nebraska seat [[Wayne, Nebraska]]
Phelps County, Nebraska seat [[Holdrege, Nebraska]]
Dawson County, Nebraska seat [[Lexington, Nebraska]]
Antelope County, Nebraska seat [[Neligh, Nebraska]]
Wright County, Missouri seat [[Hartville, Missouri]]
Wayne County, Missouri seat [[Greenville, Missouri]]
Washington County, Missouri seat [[Potosi, Missouri]]
Warren County, Missouri census_yr 2008
Warren County, Missouri seat [[Warrenton, Missouri]]
Vernon County, Missouri seat [[Nevada, Missouri]]
Texas County, Missouri seat [[Houston, Missouri]]
Taney County, Missouri seat [[Forsyth, Missouri]]
Sullivan County, Missouri seat [[Milan, Missouri]]
Stone County, Missouri seat [[Galena, Missouri]]
Stoddard County, Missouri seat [[Bloomfield, Missouri]]
St. Louis County, Missouri census_yr 2006
St. Louis County, Missouri seat [[Clayton, Missouri]]
Saint Francois County, Missouri seat [[Farmington, Missouri]]
St. Clair County, Missouri seat [[Osceola, Missouri]]
Shannon County, Missouri seat [[Eminence, Missouri]]
Scott County, Missouri census_yr 2008
Scott County, Missouri seat [[Benton, Missouri]]
Scotland County, Missouri seat [[Memphis, Missouri]]
Schuyler County, Missouri seat [[Lancaster, Missouri]]
Saline County, Missouri seat [[Marshall, Missouri]]
Ripley County, Missouri seat [[Doniphan, Missouri]]
Reynolds County, Missouri seat [[Centerville, Missouri]]
Ray County, Missouri seat [[Richmond, Missouri]]
Ralls County, Missouri seat [[New London, Missouri]]
Polk County, Missouri seat [[Bolivar, Missouri]]
Platte County, Missouri census_yr 2000
Platte County, Missouri seat [[Platte City, Missouri]]
Pike County, Missouri seat [[Bowling Green, Missouri]]
Phelps County, Missouri seat [[Rolla, Missouri]]
Pettis County, Missouri seat [[Sedalia, Missouri]]
Perry County, Missouri seat [[Perryville, Missouri]]
Pemiscot County, Missouri seat [[Caruthersville, Missouri]]
Ozark County, Missouri seat [[Gainesville, Missouri]]
Osage County, Missouri seat [[Linn, Missouri]]
Oregon County, Missouri seat [[Alton, Missouri]]
Nodaway County, Missouri seat [[Maryville, Missouri]]
New Madrid County, Missouri seat [[New Madrid, Missouri]]
Morgan County, Missouri seat [[Versailles, Missouri]]
Monroe County, Missouri seat [[Paris, Missouri]]
Moniteau County, Missouri seat [[California, Missouri]]
Mississippi County, Missouri seat [[Charleston, Missouri]]
Miller County, Missouri seat [[Tuscumbia, Missouri]]
Marion County, Missouri seat [[Palmyra, Missouri]]
Maries County, Missouri seat [[Vienna, Missouri]]
Madison County, Missouri seat [[Fredericktown, Missouri]]
Macon County, Missouri seat [[Macon, Missouri]]
McDonald County, Missouri seat [[Pineville, Missouri]]
Livingston County, Missouri seat [[Chillicothe, Missouri]]
Linn County, Missouri seat [[Linneus, Missouri]]
Lincoln County, Missouri census_yr 2007
Lincoln County, Missouri seat [[Troy, Missouri]]
Lawrence County, Missouri seat [[Mount Vernon, Missouri]]
Lafayette County, Missouri seat [[Lexington, Missouri]]
Laclede County, Missouri seat [[Lebanon, Missouri]]
Johnson County, Missouri seat [[Warrensburg, Missouri]]
Jefferson County, Missouri area_total_km2 1,720
Jefferson County, Missouri area_land_km2 1,701
Iron County, Missouri seat [[Ironton, Missouri]]
Howell County, Missouri seat [[West Plains, Missouri]]
Holt County, Missouri seat [[Oregon, Missouri]]
Hickory County, Missouri seat [[Hermitage, Missouri]]
Henry County, Missouri seat [[Clinton, Missouri]]
Grundy County, Missouri seat [[Trenton, Missouri]]
Gentry County, Missouri seat [[Albany, Missouri]]
Gasconade County, Missouri seat [[Hermann, Missouri]]
Dunklin County, Missouri seat [[Kennett, Missouri]]
Douglas County, Missouri seat [[Ava, Missouri]]
Dent County, Missouri seat [[Salem, Missouri]]
Daviess County, Missouri seat [[Gallatin, Missouri]]
Dallas County, Missouri seat [[Buffalo, Missouri]]
Dade County, Missouri seat [[Greenfield, Missouri]]
Crawford County, Missouri seat [[Steelville, Missouri]]
Cooper County, Missouri seat [[Boonville, Missouri]]
Clark County, Missouri seat [[Kahoka, Missouri]]
Christian County, Missouri census_yr 2000
Christian County, Missouri seat [[Ozark, Missouri]]
Chariton County, Missouri seat [[Keytesville, Missouri]]
Cedar County, Missouri seat [[Stockton, Missouri]]
Carter County, Missouri seat [[Van Buren, Missouri]]
Carroll County, Missouri seat [[Carrollton, Missouri]]
Cape Girardeau County, Missouri census_yr 2008
Cape Girardeau County, Missouri seat [[Cape Girardeau, Missouri]]
Camden County, Missouri seat [[Camdenton, Missouri]]
Callaway County, Missouri seat [[Fulton, Missouri]]
Caldwell County, Missouri seat [[Kingston, Missouri]]
Butler County, Missouri seat [[Poplar Bluff, Missouri]]
Buchanan County, Missouri seat [[Saint Joseph, Missouri]]
Bollinger County, Missouri seat [[Marble Hill, Missouri]]
Benton County, Missouri seat [[Warsaw, Missouri]]
Bates County, Missouri seat [[Butler, Missouri]]
Barton County, Missouri seat [[Lamar, Missouri]]
Barry County, Missouri seat [[Cassville, Missouri]]
Audrain County, Missouri seat [[Mexico, Missouri]]
Atchison County, Missouri seat [[Rock Port, Missouri]]
Andrew County, Missouri seat [[Savannah, Missouri]]
Adair County, Missouri census_yr 2000
Adair County, Missouri seat [[Kirksville, Missouri]]
Stone County, Mississippi area_total_km2 1,160
Stone County, Mississippi area_land_km2 1,154
Oktibbeha County, Mississippi area_total_km2 1,196
Oktibbeha County, Mississippi area_land_km2 1,185
Lawrence County, Mississippi area_total_km2 1,129
Lawrence County, Mississippi area_land_km2 1,115
Jones County, Mississippi area_total_km2 1,812
Jones County, Mississippi area_land_km2 1,797
Itawamba County, Mississippi area_total_km2 1,400
Itawamba County, Mississippi area_land_km2 1,379
Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota census_yr 2000
Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota seat [[Granite Falls, Minnesota]]
Wright County, Minnesota seat [[Buffalo, Minnesota]]
Winona County, Minnesota seat [[Winona, Minnesota]]
Wilkin County, Minnesota seat [[Breckenridge, Minnesota]]
Washington County, Minnesota census_yr 2000
Washington County, Minnesota seat [[Stillwater, Minnesota]]
Waseca County, Minnesota seat [[Waseca, Minnesota]]
Wadena County, Minnesota seat [[Wadena, Minnesota]]
Wabasha County, Minnesota seat [[Wabasha, Minnesota]]
Traverse County, Minnesota seat [[Wheaton, Minnesota]]
Todd County, Minnesota seat [[Long Prairie, Minnesota]]
Swift County, Minnesota seat [[Benson, Minnesota]]
Stevens County, Minnesota seat [[Morris, Minnesota]]
Steele County, Minnesota seat [[Owatonna, Minnesota]]
Sibley County, Minnesota seat [[Gaylord, Minnesota]]
Sherburne County, Minnesota seat [[Elk River, Minnesota]]
Scott County, Minnesota seat [[Shakopee, Minnesota]]
St. Louis County, Minnesota census_yr 2000
St. Louis County, Minnesota seat [[Duluth, Minnesota]]
Rock County, Minnesota seat [[Luverne, Minnesota]]
Rice County, Minnesota seat [[Faribault, Minnesota]]
Renville County, Minnesota seat [[Olivia, Minnesota]]
Redwood County, Minnesota seat [[Redwood Falls, Minnesota]]
Ramsey County, Minnesota area_total_km2 441
Pipestone County, Minnesota seat [[Pipestone, Minnesota]]
Pine County, Minnesota seat [[Pine City, Minnesota]]
Otter Tail County, Minnesota seat [[Fergus Falls, Minnesota]]
Norman County, Minnesota seat [[Ada, Minnesota]]
Nobles County, Minnesota seat [[Worthington, Minnesota]]
Morrison County, Minnesota seat [[Little Falls, Minnesota]]
Mille Lacs County, Minnesota seat [[Milaca, Minnesota]]
Meeker County, Minnesota seat [[Litchfield, Minnesota]]
Martin County, Minnesota seat [[Fairmont, Minnesota]]
Marshall County, Minnesota seat [[Warren, Minnesota]]
Mahnomen County, Minnesota seat [[Mahnomen, Minnesota]]
McLeod County, Minnesota seat [[Glencoe, Minnesota]]
Lyon County, Minnesota seat [[Marshall, Minnesota]]
Lincoln County, Minnesota seat [[Ivanhoe, Minnesota]]
Le Sueur County, Minnesota seat [[Le Center, Minnesota]]
Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota seat [[Baudette, Minnesota]]
Lake County, Minnesota seat [[Two Harbors, Minnesota]]
Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota seat [[Madison, Minnesota]]
Koochiching County, Minnesota seat [[International Falls, Minnesota]]
Kittson County, Minnesota seat [[Hallock, Minnesota]]
Kandiyohi County, Minnesota seat [[Willmar, Minnesota]]
Jackson County, Minnesota seat [[Jackson, Minnesota]]
Itasca County, Minnesota census_yr 2000
Itasca County, Minnesota seat [[Grand Rapids, Minnesota]]
Isanti County, Minnesota seat [[Cambridge, Minnesota]]
Houston County, Minnesota seat [[Caledonia, Minnesota]]
Hennepin County, Minnesota seat [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
Goodhue County, Minnesota seat [[Red Wing, Minnesota]]
Freeborn County, Minnesota seat [[Albert Lea, Minnesota]]
Fillmore County, Minnesota seat [[Preston, Minnesota]]
Faribault County, Minnesota seat [[Blue Earth, Minnesota]]
Douglas County, Minnesota seat [[Alexandria, Minnesota]]
Dodge County, Minnesota seat [[Mantorville, Minnesota]]
Cottonwood County, Minnesota seat [[Windom, Minnesota]]
Cook County, Minnesota seat [[Grand Marais, Minnesota]]
Clearwater County, Minnesota census_yr 2000
Clearwater County, Minnesota seat [[Bagley, Minnesota]]
Chisago County, Minnesota seat [[Center City, Minnesota]]
Chippewa County, Minnesota seat [[Montevideo, Minnesota]]
Cass County, Minnesota seat [[Walker, Minnesota]]
Carver County, Minnesota seat [[Chaska, Minnesota]]
Carlton County, Minnesota seat [[Carlton, Minnesota]]
Brown County, Minnesota seat [[New Ulm, Minnesota]]
Blue Earth County, Minnesota seat [[Mankato, Minnesota]]
Big Stone County, Minnesota seat [[Ortonville, Minnesota]]
Benton County, Minnesota census_yr 2000
Benton County, Minnesota seat [[Foley, Minnesota]]
Beltrami County, Minnesota seat [[Bemidji, Minnesota]]
Becker County, Minnesota seat [[Detroit Lakes, Minnesota]]
Anoka County, Minnesota seat [[Anoka, Minnesota]]
Aitkin County, Minnesota seat [[Aitkin, Minnesota]]
Tuscola County, Michigan area_total_km2 2,367
Tuscola County, Michigan area_land_km2 2,104
Iron County, Michigan area_total_km2 3,137
Iron County, Michigan area_land_km2 3,021
Alpena County, Michigan seat [[Alpena, Michigan]]
Oxford County, Maine area_total_km2 5,634
Oxford County, Maine area_land_km2 5,382
Franklin County, Maine area_total_km2 4,518
Franklin County, Maine census_yr 2000
Franklin County, Maine area_land_km2 4,397
Woodford County, Kentucky seat [[Versailles, Kentucky]]
Wolfe County, Kentucky seat [[Campton, Kentucky]]
Webster County, Kentucky seat [[Dixon, Kentucky]]
Wayne County, Kentucky seat [[Monticello, Kentucky]]
Washington County, Kentucky seat [[Springfield, Kentucky]]
Warren County, Kentucky census_yr 2009
Union County, Kentucky seat [[Morganfield, Kentucky]]
Trimble County, Kentucky seat [[Bedford, Kentucky]]
Trigg County, Kentucky seat [[Cadiz, Kentucky]]
Todd County, Kentucky seat [[Elkton, Kentucky]]
Taylor County, Kentucky seat [[Campbellsville, Kentucky]]
Spencer County, Kentucky seat [[Taylorsville, Kentucky]]
Simpson County, Kentucky seat [[Franklin, Kentucky]]
Scott County, Kentucky seat [[Georgetown, Kentucky]]
Russell County, Kentucky seat [[Jamestown, Kentucky]]
Rowan County, Kentucky seat [[Morehead, Kentucky]]
Robertson County, Kentucky seat [[Mount Olivet, Kentucky]]
Powell County, Kentucky seat [[Stanton, Kentucky]]
Pike County, Kentucky seat [[Pikeville, Kentucky]]
Perry County, Kentucky seat [[Hazard, Kentucky]]
Pendleton County, Kentucky seat [[Falmouth, Kentucky]]
Owsley County, Kentucky seat [[Booneville, Kentucky]]
Owen County, Kentucky seat [[Owenton, Kentucky]]
Oldham County, Kentucky census_yr 2007
Oldham County, Kentucky seat [[La Grange, Kentucky]]
Ohio County, Kentucky seat [[Hartford, Kentucky]]
Nicholas County, Kentucky seat [[Carlisle, Kentucky]]
Nelson County, Kentucky seat [[Bardstown, Kentucky]]
Muhlenberg County, Kentucky seat [[Greenville, Kentucky]]
Morgan County, Kentucky seat [[West Liberty, Kentucky]]
Monroe County, Kentucky seat [[Tompkinsville, Kentucky]]
Metcalfe County, Kentucky seat [[Edmonton, Kentucky]]
Mercer County, Kentucky seat [[Harrodsburg, Kentucky]]
Menifee County, Kentucky seat [[Frenchburg, Kentucky]]
Meade County, Kentucky seat [[Brandenburg, Kentucky]]
McLean County, Kentucky seat [[Calhoun, Kentucky]]
McCreary County, Kentucky seat [[Whitley City, Kentucky]]
Mason County, Kentucky seat [[Maysville, Kentucky]]
Martin County, Kentucky seat [[Inez, Kentucky]]
Marshall County, Kentucky seat [[Benton, Kentucky]]
Marion County, Kentucky seat [[Lebanon, Kentucky]]
Magoffin County, Kentucky seat [[Salyersville, Kentucky]]
Madison County, Kentucky seat [[Richmond, Kentucky]]
Lyon County, Kentucky seat [[Eddyville, Kentucky]]
Logan County, Kentucky seat [[Russellville, Kentucky]]
Livingston County, Kentucky seat [[Smithland, Kentucky]]
Lincoln County, Kentucky seat [[Stanford, Kentucky]]
Lewis County, Kentucky seat [[Vanceburg, Kentucky]]
Letcher County, Kentucky seat [[Whitesburg, Kentucky]]
Leslie County, Kentucky seat [[Hyden, Kentucky]]
Lee County, Kentucky seat [[Beattyville, Kentucky]]
Lawrence County, Kentucky seat [[Louisa, Kentucky]]
Laurel County, Kentucky seat [[London, Kentucky]]
LaRue County, Kentucky seat [[Hodgenville, Kentucky]]
Knott County, Kentucky seat [[Hindman, Kentucky]]
Kenton County, Kentucky census_yr 2008
Johnson County, Kentucky seat [[Paintsville, Kentucky]]
Jessamine County, Kentucky seat [[Nicholasville, Kentucky]]
Jefferson County, Kentucky census_yr 2009
Jackson County, Kentucky seat [[McKee, Kentucky]]
Hopkins County, Kentucky seat [[Madisonville, Kentucky]]
Hickman County, Kentucky seat [[Clinton, Kentucky]]
Henry County, Kentucky seat [[New Castle, Kentucky]]
Hart County, Kentucky seat [[Munfordville, Kentucky]]
Harrison County, Kentucky seat [[Cynthiana, Kentucky]]
Harlan County, Kentucky seat [[Harlan, Kentucky]]
Hardin County, Kentucky census_yr 2008
Hancock County, Kentucky seat [[Hawesville, Kentucky]]
Greenup County, Kentucky seat [[Greenup, Kentucky]]
Green County, Kentucky seat [[Greensburg, Kentucky]]
Grayson County, Kentucky seat [[Leitchfield, Kentucky]]
Graves County, Kentucky seat [[Mayfield, Kentucky]]
Grant County, Kentucky seat [[Williamstown, Kentucky]]
Garrard County, Kentucky seat [[Lancaster, Kentucky]]
Gallatin County, Kentucky seat [[Warsaw, Kentucky]]
Fulton County, Kentucky seat [[Hickman, Kentucky]]
Franklin County, Kentucky seat [[Frankfort, Kentucky]]
Floyd County, Kentucky seat [[Prestonsburg, Kentucky]]
Fleming County, Kentucky seat [[Flemingsburg, Kentucky]]
Estill County, Kentucky seat [[Irvine, Kentucky]]
Elliott County, Kentucky seat [[Sandy Hook, Kentucky]]
Edmonson County, Kentucky seat [[Brownsville, Kentucky]]
Daviess County, Kentucky seat [[Owensboro, Kentucky]]
Cumberland County, Kentucky seat [[Burkesville, Kentucky]]
Crittenden County, Kentucky seat [[Marion, Kentucky]]
Clark County, Kentucky seat [[Winchester, Kentucky]]
Christian County, Kentucky seat [[Hopkinsville, Kentucky]]
Casey County, Kentucky seat [[Liberty, Kentucky]]
Carter County, Kentucky seat [[Grayson, Kentucky]]
Carroll County, Kentucky seat [[Carrollton, Kentucky]]
Carlisle County, Kentucky seat [[Bardwell, Kentucky]]
Calloway County, Kentucky seat [[Murray, Kentucky]]
Caldwell County, Kentucky seat [[Princeton, Kentucky]]
Butler County, Kentucky seat [[Morgantown, Kentucky]]
Breathitt County, Kentucky seat [[Jackson, Kentucky]]
Bracken County, Kentucky seat [[Brooksville, Kentucky]]
Boyle County, Kentucky seat [[Danville, Kentucky]]
Bourbon County, Kentucky seat [[Paris, Kentucky]]
Boone County, Kentucky census_yr 2008
Boone County, Kentucky seat [[Burlington, Kentucky]]
Bell County, Kentucky seat [[Pineville, Kentucky]]
Bath County, Kentucky seat [[Owingsville, Kentucky]]
Ballard County, Kentucky seat [[Wickliffe, Kentucky]]
Anderson County, Kentucky seat [[Lawrenceburg, Kentucky]]
Allen County, Kentucky seat [[Scottsville, Kentucky]]
Adair County, Kentucky seat [[Columbia, Kentucky]]
Wyandotte County, Kansas seat [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
Wilson County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Wichita County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Shawnee County, Kansas census_yr 2009
Sedgwick County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Saline County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Saline County, Kansas seat [[Salina, Kansas]]
Russell County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Riley County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Republic County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Reno County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Pratt County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Pottawatomie County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Pawnee County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Morton County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Morris County, Kansas census_yr 2000
McPherson County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Marion County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Lyon County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Linn County, Kansas seat [[Mound City, Kansas]]
Lincoln County, Kansas census_yr 2000
Leavenworth County, Kansas seat [[Leavenworth, Kansas]]
Kingman County, Kansas census_yr 2006
Kearny County, Kansas seat [[Lakin, Kansas]]
Johnson County, Kansas seat [[Olathe, Kansas]]
Jefferson County, Kansas census_yr 2006
Jefferson County, Kansas seat [[Oskaloosa, Kansas]]
Jackson County, Kansas census_yr 2006
Jackson County, Kansas seat [[Holton, Kansas]]
Haskell County, Kansas seat [[Sublette, Kansas]]
Harvey County, Kansas seat [[Newton, Kansas]]
Harper County, Kansas seat [[Anthony, Kansas]]
Grant County, Kansas seat [[Ulysses, Kansas]]
Geary County, Kansas seat [[Junction City, Kansas]]
Franklin County, Kansas seat [[Ottawa, Kansas]]
Ford County, Kansas census_yr 2006
Ford County, Kansas seat [[Dodge City, Kansas]]
Ellsworth County, Kansas census_yr 1867
Ellsworth County, Kansas seat [[Ellsworth, Kansas]]
Ellis County, Kansas seat [[Hays, Kansas]]
Elk County, Kansas seat [[Howard, Kansas]]
Edwards County, Kansas seat [[Kinsley, Kansas]]
Douglas County, Kansas seat [[Lawrence, Kansas]]
Doniphan County, Kansas census_yr 2006
Doniphan County, Kansas seat [[Troy, Kansas]]
Dickinson County, Kansas seat [[Abilene, Kansas]]
Crawford County, Kansas seat [[Girard, Kansas]]
Cowley County, Kansas seat [[Winfield, Kansas]]
Comanche County, Kansas seat [[Coldwater, Kansas]]
Coffey County, Kansas seat [[Burlington, Kansas]]
Cloud County, Kansas seat [[Concordia, Kansas]]
Chase County, Kansas seat [[Cottonwood Falls, Kansas]]
Brown County, Kansas seat [[Hiawatha, Kansas]]
Barton County, Kansas seat [[Great Bend, Kansas]]
Atchison County, Kansas seat [[Atchison, Kansas]]
Anderson County, Kansas seat [[Garnett, Kansas]]
Pottawattamie County, Iowa census_yr 2000
Polk County, Iowa area_total_km2 1,533
Polk County, Iowa census_yr 2000
Polk County, Iowa area_land_km2 1,475
Plymouth County, Iowa area_total_km2 2,238
Plymouth County, Iowa area_land_km2 2,237
Whitley County, Indiana seat [[Columbia City, Indiana]]
Wells County, Indiana seat [[Bluffton, Indiana]]
Wayne County, Indiana seat [[Richmond, Indiana]]
Warrick County, Indiana seat [[Boonville, Indiana]]
Warren County, Indiana seat [[Williamsport, Indiana]]
Wabash County, Indiana seat [[Wabash, Indiana]]
Union County, Indiana seat [[Liberty, Indiana]]
Tipton County, Indiana seat [[Tipton, Indiana]]
Tippecanoe County, Indiana seat [[Lafayette, Indiana]]
Switzerland County, Indiana seat [[Vevay, Indiana]]
Sullivan County, Indiana seat [[Sullivan, Indiana]]
Steuben County, Indiana seat [[Angola, Indiana]]
Starke County, Indiana seat [[Knox, Indiana]]
Spencer County, Indiana seat [[Rockport, Indiana]]
Scott County, Indiana seat [[Scottsburg, Indiana]]
Rush County, Indiana seat [[Rushville, Indiana]]
Ripley County, Indiana seat [[Versailles, Indiana]]
Posey County, Indiana seat [[Mount Vernon, Indiana]]
Pike County, Indiana seat [[Petersburg, Indiana]]
Perry County, Indiana seat [[Tell City, Indiana]]
Parke County, Indiana seat [[Rockville, Indiana]]
Owen County, Indiana seat [[Spencer, Indiana]]
Noble County, Indiana seat [[Albion, Indiana]]
Morgan County, Indiana seat [[Martinsville, Indiana]]
Miami County, Indiana seat [[Peru, Indiana]]
Martin County, Indiana seat [[Shoals, Indiana]]
Marshall County, Indiana seat [[Plymouth, Indiana]]
Lawrence County, Indiana seat [[Bedford, Indiana]]
LaGrange County, Indiana seat [[LaGrange, Indiana]]
Kosciusko County, Indiana seat [[Warsaw, Indiana]]
Jennings County, Indiana seat [[Vernon, Indiana]]
Jefferson County, Indiana seat [[Madison, Indiana]]
Jay County, Indiana seat [[Portland, Indiana]]
Jackson County, Indiana seat [[Brownstown, Indiana]]
Henry County, Indiana seat [[New Castle, Indiana]]
Hancock County, Indiana seat [[Greenfield, Indiana]]
Greene County, Indiana seat [[Bloomfield, Indiana]]
Grant County, Indiana seat [[Marion, Indiana]]
Fountain County, Indiana seat [[Covington, Indiana]]
Floyd County, Indiana seat [[New Albany, Indiana]]
Fayette County, Indiana seat [[Connersville, Indiana]]
Dubois County, Indiana seat [[Jasper, Indiana]]
Daviess County, Indiana seat [[Washington, Indiana]]
Crawford County, Indiana seat [[English, Indiana]]
Clark County, Indiana seat [[Jeffersonville, Indiana]]
Brown County, Indiana seat [[Nashville, Indiana]]
Benton County, Indiana seat [[Fowler, Indiana]]
St. Clair County, Illinois census_yr 2006
St. Clair County, Illinois seat [[Belleville, Illinois]]
Madison County, Illinois census_yr 2006
LaSalle County, Illinois area_total_km2 2,973
LaSalle County, Illinois area_land_km2 2,939
Kane County, Illinois area_total_km2 1,357
Kane County, Illinois area_land_km2 1,348
Washington County, Idaho seat [[Weiser, Idaho]]
Valley County, Idaho seat [[Cascade, Idaho]]
Twin Falls County, Idaho seat [[Twin Falls, Idaho]]
Shoshone County, Idaho seat [[Wallace, Idaho]]
Payette County, Idaho seat [[Payette, Idaho]]
Oneida County, Idaho seat [[Malad City, Idaho]]
Lemhi County, Idaho seat [[Salmon, Idaho]]
Elmore County, Idaho seat [[Mountain Home, Idaho]]
Boundary County, Idaho seat [[Bonners Ferry, Idaho]]
Boise County, Idaho seat [[Idaho City, Idaho]]
Bear Lake County, Idaho seat [[Paris, Idaho]]
Wilcox County, Georgia area_total_km2 993
Wilcox County, Georgia area_land_km2 985
Whitfield County, Georgia seat [[Dalton, Georgia]]
Wayne County, Georgia seat [[Jesup, Georgia]]
Warren County, Georgia seat [[Warrenton, Georgia]]
Walker County, Georgia seat [[LaFayette, Georgia]]
Upson County, Georgia seat [[Thomaston, Georgia]]
Union County, Georgia seat [[Blairsville, Georgia]]
Turner County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Towns County, Georgia seat [[Hiawassee, Georgia]]
Toombs County, Georgia seat [[Lyons, Georgia]]
Tift County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Tattnall County, Georgia seat [[Reidsville, Georgia]]
Sumter County, Georgia seat [[Americus, Georgia]]
Pike County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Pierce County, Georgia seat [[Blackshear, Georgia]]
Peach County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Muscogee County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Murray County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Morgan County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Monroe County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Mitchell County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Miller County, Georgia census_yr 2000
McIntosh County, Georgia census_yr 2000
McDuffie County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Marion County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Madison County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Macon County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Lumpkin County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Lowndes County, Georgia census_yr 1825
Long County, Georgia census_yr 1920
Lincoln County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Liberty County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Lee County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Laurens County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Lanier County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Lanier County, Georgia seat [[Lakeland, Georgia]]
Jones County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Jones County, Georgia seat [[Gray, Georgia]]
Johnson County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Johnson County, Georgia seat [[Wrightsville, Georgia]]
Jenkins County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Jefferson County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Jeff Davis County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Jasper County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Irwin County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Henry County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Heard County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Hart County, Georgia census_yr 1853
Harris County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Haralson County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Hancock County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Hall County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Habersham County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Greene County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Gwinnett County, Georgia census_yr 2009
Grady County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Gordon County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Glynn County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Glascock County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Gilmer County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Franklin County, Georgia area_total_km2 690
Franklin County, Georgia area_land_sq_mi 263
Franklin County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Franklin County, Georgia area_total_sq_mi 266
Franklin County, Georgia seat [[Carnesville, Georgia]]
Franklin County, Georgia area_land_km2 682
Forsyth County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Floyd County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Fayette County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Fannin County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Evans County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Emanuel County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Elbert County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Early County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Echols County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Dougherty County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Dooly County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Dodge County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Decatur County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Dawson County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Dade County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Crisp County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Crawford County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Coweta County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Cook County, Georgia census_yr 1918
Columbia County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Colquitt County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Coffee County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Clinch County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Clayton County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Clarke County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Cherokee County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Chattooga County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Chattahoochee County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Charlton County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Catoosa County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Carroll County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Candler County, Georgia census_yr 1914
Camden County, Georgia census_yr 1777
Calhoun County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Butts County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Bryan County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Burke County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Bulloch County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Brooks County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Brantley County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Bleckley County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Bibb County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Berrien County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Ben Hill County, Georgia census_yr 1906
Banks County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Baldwin County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Bacon County, Georgia census_yr 1914
Atkinson County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Appling County, Georgia census_yr 2000
Yuma County, Colorado seat [[Wray, Colorado]]
Teller County, Colorado seat [[Cripple Creek, Colorado]]
Summit County, Colorado seat [[Breckenridge, Colorado]]
Sedgwick County, Colorado seat [[Julesburg, Colorado]]
San Miguel County, Colorado seat [[Telluride, Colorado]]
Saguache County, Colorado seat [[Saguache, Colorado]]
Routt County, Colorado seat [[Steamboat Springs, Colorado]]
Rio Grande County, Colorado seat [[Del Norte, Colorado]]
Rio Blanco County, Colorado seat [[Meeker, Colorado]]
Pueblo County, Colorado seat [[Pueblo, Colorado]]
Prowers County, Colorado seat [[Lamar, Colorado]]
Pitkin County, Colorado seat [[Aspen, Colorado]]
Phillips County, Colorado seat [[Holyoke, Colorado]]
Park County, Colorado seat [[Fairplay, Colorado]]
Ouray County, Colorado seat [[Ouray, Colorado]]
Otero County, Colorado seat [[La Junta, Colorado]]
Montezuma County, Colorado seat [[Cortez, Colorado]]
Moffat County, Colorado seat [[Craig, Colorado]]
Mesa County, Colorado seat [[Grand Junction, Colorado]]
Logan County, Colorado seat [[Sterling, Colorado]]
Las Animas County, Colorado seat [[Trinidad, Colorado]]
La Plata County, Colorado seat [[Durango, Colorado]]
Kit Carson County, Colorado seat [[Burlington, Colorado]]
Kiowa County, Colorado seat [[Eads, Colorado]]
Jefferson County, Colorado seat [[Golden, Colorado]]
Huerfano County, Colorado seat [[Walsenburg, Colorado]]
Gunnison County, Colorado seat [[Gunnison, Colorado]]
Grand County, Colorado seat [[Hot Sulphur Springs, Colorado]]
Gilpin County, Colorado seat [[Central City, Colorado]]
Garfield County, Colorado seat [[Glenwood Springs, Colorado]]
Fremont County, Colorado area_total_km2 3,973
Fremont County, Colorado seat [[Cañon City, Colorado]]
Fremont County, Colorado area_land_km2 3,970
Elbert County, Colorado seat [[Kiowa, Colorado]]
Eagle County, Colorado seat [[Eagle, Colorado]]
Dolores County, Colorado seat [[Dove Creek, Colorado]]
Delta County, Colorado seat [[Delta, Colorado]]
Crowley County, Colorado seat [[Ordway, Colorado]]
Costilla County, Colorado seat [[San Luis, Colorado]]
Clear Creek County, Colorado seat [[Georgetown, Colorado]]
Cheyenne County, Colorado seat [[Cheyenne Wells, Colorado]]
Chaffee County, Colorado seat [[Salida, Colorado]]
Boulder County, Colorado seat [[county seat]]
Baca County, Colorado seat [[Springfield, Colorado]]
Alamosa County, Colorado seat [[Alamosa, Colorado]]
St. Francis County, Arkansas census_yr 2000
Madison County, Arkansas census_yr 2000
Columbia County, Arkansas census_yr 2000
Ashley County, Arkansas seat [[Hamburg, Arkansas]]
Winn Parish, Louisiana seat [[Winnfield, Louisiana]]
Washington Parish, Louisiana seat [[Franklinton, Louisiana]]
Vermilion Parish, Louisiana seat [[Abbeville, Louisiana]]
Union Parish, Louisiana seat [[Farmerville, Louisiana]]
Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana seat [[Amite City, Louisiana]]
St. Tammany Parish, Louisiana seat [[Covington, Louisiana]]
St. Mary Parish, Louisiana seat [[Franklin, Louisiana]]
St. Landry Parish, Louisiana seat [[Opelousas, Louisiana]]
St. John the Baptist Parish, Louisiana seat [[Edgard, Louisiana]]
St. James Parish, Louisiana seat [[Convent, Louisiana]]
St. Helena Parish, Louisiana seat [[Greensburg, Louisiana]]
St. Bernard Parish, Louisiana seat [[Chalmette, Louisiana]]
Richland Parish, Louisiana seat [[Rayville, Louisiana]]
Red River Parish, Louisiana seat [[Coushatta, Louisiana]]
Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana seat [[New Roads, Louisiana]]
Plaquemines Parish, Louisiana seat [[Pointe à la Hache, Louisiana]]
Ouachita Parish, Louisiana seat [[Monroe, Louisiana]]
Natchitoches Parish, Louisiana seat [[Natchitoches, Louisiana]]
Morehouse Parish, Louisiana seat [[Bastrop, Louisiana]]
Madison Parish, Louisiana seat [[Tallulah, Louisiana]]
Livingston Parish, Louisiana seat [[Livingston, Louisiana]]
Lincoln Parish, Louisiana seat [[Ruston, Louisiana]]
Lafourche Parish, Louisiana seat [[Thibodaux, Louisiana]]
Lafayette Parish, Louisiana seat [[Lafayette, Louisiana]]
La Salle Parish, Louisiana seat [[Jena, Louisiana]]
Jefferson Parish, Louisiana seat [[Gretna, Louisiana]]
Jackson Parish, Louisiana seat [[Jonesboro, Louisiana]]
Iberville Parish, Louisiana seat [[Plaquemine, Louisiana]]
Iberia Parish, Louisiana seat [[New Iberia, Louisiana]]
Franklin Parish, Louisiana seat [[Winnsboro, Louisiana]]
Evangeline Parish, Louisiana seat [[Ville Platte, Louisiana]]
East Feliciana Parish, Louisiana seat [[Clinton, Louisiana]]
East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana seat [[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
De Soto Parish, Louisiana seat [[Mansfield, Louisiana]]
Concordia Parish, Louisiana seat [[Vidalia, Louisiana]]
Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana seat [[Lake Charles, Louisiana]]
Beauregard Parish, Louisiana seat [[DeRidder, Louisiana]]
Avoyelles Parish, Louisiana seat [[Marksville, Louisiana]]
Assumption Parish, Louisiana seat [[Napoleonville, Louisiana]]
Acadia Parish, Louisiana seat [[Crowley, Louisiana]]
St. Charles Parish, Louisiana seat [[Hahnville, Louisiana]]
Boyd County, Kentucky seat [[Catlettsburg, Kentucky]]
Knox County, Kentucky seat [[Barbourville, Kentucky]]
Lawrence County, Pennsylvania area_total_km2 940
Lawrence County, Pennsylvania area_land_km2 934
Washington County, Rhode Island area_total_km2 1,458
Washington County, Rhode Island area_land_km2 862
Chrono Trigger input [[Image:ChronoTriggerInside.PNG]]
Chrono Cross input [[File:Chronocrossbattlescreenshot.png]]
Final Fantasy IV input [[Image:ff4wiki.PNG]]
The Final Fantasy Legend input [[Image:FFlegend1.png]]
Mary-Kate and Ashley: Magical Mystery Mall platforms [[PlayStation (console)]]
Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga input [[Image:MarioAndLuigiSuperstarSagaGBABattle.png]]
Desert Combat input [[Image:Weponslayoutwz0.png]]
Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone genre [[beat 'em up]]
Midtown Madness input [[IGN]]
Defender of the Crown input [[strategy game]] [[computer game]]
The Dagger of Amon Ra input [[computer game]]
Sid Meier's Pirates! input [[weather gage]]
Companions of Xanth input [[computer game]]
Robot Odyssey input [[Image:IngameScreen1.png]]
R.C. Pro-Am input [[car horn]]
Top Banana (video game) genre video games]], Archimedes games]], games]]
Hugo's House of Horrors input [[computer game]]
Blazing Star input [[Image:BlazingStar.gif]]
Bases Loaded II: Second Season input [[biorhythm]]
Conker's Pocket Tales input [[Category:Conker]]
Lunar 2: Eternal Blue Complete input [[Lunar (series)]]
NBA 2K input [[Dreamcast]]
Combat (video game) input [[Image:Combat-biplanes1.png]]
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist genre [[beat 'em up]]
GiFTPiA input [[Image:GiFTPiA-Pockle.jpg]]
Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2002 video game) input [[Image:Raxusprime.jpg]]
Blue Lightning input [[computer game]]
Multi Theft Auto input [[computer network]]
Harvest Moon: Friends of Mineral Town input [[File:HMFOMT500ppx.png]]
The Lost Crown of Queen Anne input [[computer game]]
Tork: Prehistoric Punk input [[Image:TorkPrehistoricPunkSS.gif]]
Kart Fighter platforms [[Nintendo Entertainment System]]
Star Fox: Assault input [[Image:sauriaSFA.jpg]]
Turrican input [[Image:Turrican-2.png]]
Breath of Fire (video game) input [[Image:BOF1battle.PNG]]
Ironsword: Wizards & Warriors II platforms [[Nintendo Entertainment System]]
Barbie (video game) input [[Category:Barbie]]
Solomon's Key input [[image:solomonskeyscreenshot.jpg]]
Ballz platforms [[Sega Mega Drive]], [[Super Nintendo Entertainment System]], [[3DO Interactive Multiplayer]]
Ballz input [[superhero]]
Seiken Densetsu 3 input [[Image:SD3ClassChange.gif]]
Lunar Pool input [[cue ball]]
Robodemons input [[Image:Robodemons-gameplay.png]]
Kirby's Dream Land 2 input [[Image:Kirbydl2screen34.PNG]]
Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath input [[Image:StrangersWrathScreen1.jpg]]
Beyond Castle Wolfenstein input [[computer keyboard]]
Utopia (video game) input [[Image:Utopia (Intellivision).png]]
Super Mario Strikers input [[Wii]]
Goemon's Great Adventure input [[Image:Goemongreatadventure1.jpg]]
Shoot'Em-Up Construction Kit platforms [[Commodore 64]], [[Amiga]]
Stealth ATF input [[Image:NesStealthATFMain.png]]
Kirby's Dream Land 3 genre [[Platform game]] [[video game]], [[Kirby (Nintendo)]]
Nightshade (1991 video game) input [[File:Deathtrap.JPG]]
Bandersnatch (video game) input [[image:BandersnatchAdvert.jpg]]
Eyedentify input [[ca:Eyedentify]]
S.C.A.T.: Special Cybernetic Attack Team platforms [[Nintendo Entertainment System]]
Psycho Fox input [[Image:Psychofoxms3.gif]]
Jackie Chan Adventures (video game) platforms [[PlayStation 2]]
Demon's Crest genre [[platform game]]
Sea Dragon (computer game) input [[Image:Trs80-Seadragon.png]]
Capcom Classics Collection platforms [[arcade game]], [[PlayStation 2]], [[PlayStation 2]], [[Xbox]]
Harvest Moon: Magical Melody input [[Image:Marryingjamiewedding646.jpg]]
Barbie Super Model input [[Category:Barbie]]
Bing Bing! Bingo input [[Category:Bingo]]
Leading Company input [[rat race]]
Perfect Cherry Blossom input [[Touhou Project]]
ID (video game) genre Spectrum-only games]], Spectrum games]]
Thunder Spirits input [[SPC700]]
Barbie: Game Girl input [[Category:Barbie]]
MX vs. ATV Unleashed platforms [[Xbox]], [[PlayStation 2]], [[Personal computer]]
Disney's The Little Mermaid II: Pinball Frenzy platforms [[Game Boy Color]] [[handheld game console]] [[video game console]]
NeoGeo Battle Coliseum platforms [[PlayStation 2]]
Crossfire (video game) platforms [[Atari 8-bit family]]
GT Advance Championship Racing input [[IGN]], [[GameSpot]], [[GameSpot]], [[IGN]], [[GameSpot]], [[Eurogamer]]
BeamWars input [[Category:Shareware]]
Prisoners of the Sun (video game) platforms [[Super Nintendo Entertainment System]]
Ape Academy 2 input [http://www.metacritic.com/games/platforms/psp/apeescapeacademy2]
Indianapolis 500: The Simulation input [[computer game]]
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends: Harvest Time Hop and Fly genre Category:2006 video games]], video games]], DS games]]
Walt Disney World Explorer genre video games]], games]]
The Mask (video game) input [[Horn (instrument)]]
McFarlane's Evil Prophecy platforms [[PlayStation 2]]
StarCraft Adventures input [[Category:StarCraft]]
StarCraft Adventures genre Category:Alternity]], ]], Category:Science fiction role-playing games]]
Pac-Man: Adventures in Time input [[Personal computer]]
Tokimeki Check-in! input [[computer graphics]]
Arabian (video game) platforms [[Amstrad CPC]], [[ZX Spectrum]]
Sega Ninja platforms [[arcade game]]
Chicken Little (video game) input [[computer animated]] [[Chicken Little (film)]]
Kya: Dark Lineage input [[Image:Kya.jpg]]
Dokapon DX genre Category:2003 video games]], Category:Action video games]], games]], games]], video games]]
SpongeBob SquarePants: Legend of the Lost Spatula input [[pirate]] [[ghost]]
Super Bomberman 4 input [[File:Super_bomberman_4_normal_game.PNG]]
Super Glove Ball input [[Power Glove]]
Street Fighter EX2 input [[PlayStation (console)]]
Kane & Lynch: Dead Men platforms [[PlayStation 3]], [[Personal computer]]
Army Men: Sarge's Heroes 2 input [[Image:Foto+Army+Men +Sarges+Heroes+2.jpg]]
Taz in Escape from Mars platforms [[Sega Mega Drive]]
Combat Elite: WWII Paratroopers genre [[Shooter game]], video games]], games]]
Ohenro-San input [[pt:Ohenro-San]]
NCAA College Football 2K3 input [[Nintendo GameCube]]
NCAA Football 2004 input [[N-Gage]]
Dance Factory (video game) platforms [[PlayStation 2]]
Rugrats: Royal Ransom platforms [[PlayStation 2]], [[Nintendo GameCube]]
Viper Phase 1 platforms [[arcade game]]
PoxNora input [[Image:PoxScreenie3.jpg]]
Line Rider genre ]]
Zendoku input [[Image:Zendokumpscreenshot.jpg]]
Gun Dealer genre video games]], games]]
Hyperbowl Plus! Edition input [[CD-ROM]]
Test Drive 4 input [[PlayStation (console)]]
Cruis'n platforms [[Arcade game]], [[Virtual Console]], [[Arcade game]], [[Game Boy Color]]
50 Mission Crush input [[Image:FiftyMissionMap.png]]
Cleopatra Fortune input [[File:CleopatraFortuneDreamcast.png]]
Meowth's Party platforms [[Nintendo 64]]
Takahashi Meijin no Bōken Jima IV input [[Image:Advent4-1-thumb.png]]
Zybex platforms [[Commodore 64]], [[Atari 8-bit]], [[ZX Spectrum]]
Rosco McQueen Firefighter Extreme platforms [[PlayStation (console)]]
Bratz Babyz (video game) input [[Category:Bratz]]
Sorry! (video game) genre video games]], board games]], games]]
Impossible Mission (2007 game) genre Category:Wii games]], DS games]], Portable games]], video games]]
London Taxi: Rushour genre video games]]
My Name Is Uncle Groucho, You Win A Fat Cigar genre video games]]
The Money Game II: Kabutochou no Kiseki input [[Image:MoneyGame2TitleScreen.PNG]]
Garfield (video game) platforms [[Personal computer]], [[PlayStation 2]]
Garfield (video game) input [[Personal computer]]
Dancing with the Stars (video game) input [[Personal computer]]
World Basketball Manager input [[File:Wbm10match.jpg]], [[File:Wbm10green.jpg]] [[File:wbm10filters.jpg]] [[File:Wbm10tournament.jpg]]
Zero: Tsukihami no Kamen platforms [[Wii]] [[video game console]]
Toxic Ravine input [[computer game]]
Madagascar: Operation Penguin input [[Madagascar (2005 film)]]
The Lion King: Simba's Mighty Adventure input [[Personal computer]]
Mission: Impossible (Game Boy Color) genre Category:2000 video games]], games]], Developments games]]
Limbo of the Lost input [[Personal computer]]
Bikini Karate Babes input [[Image:ThaliaTickle.jpg]]
Theseus – Return of the Hero input [[computer game]]
Wipeout HD platforms [[PlayStation 3]]
Growlanser input [[Growlanser (series)]]
Growlanser IV: Wayfarer of Time input [[Growlanser (Series)]]
The Hybrid Front input [[computer]]
Chrome 2 genre Category:Video game sequels]], games]], video games]]
Altered Destiny input [[text parser]] [[User Interface]]
Kingdom Grand Prix input [[Sega Saturn]]
Warrior of Rome input [[Image:WarriorOfRome-Title.png]]
Citizen X (video game) platforms [[Sega CD]]
Loki: Heroes of Mythology genre games]]
Totems (video game) platforms [[Xbox 360]]
Ayakashi Ninden Kunoichiban input [[PlayStation (console)]]
Borderline (video game) platforms [[arcade game]]
Bakushou!! Ai no Gekijou input [[board game]], [[File:BakushouAinoGekijouTitle.png]]
Massive Snowboarding input [[GameSpot]]
Jenga World Tour input [[GameSpot]], [[GameSpot]], [[IGN]], [[GameShark]], [[GameSpot]], [[GameSpot]], [[GameSpot]]
Classified: The Sentinel Crisis input [[IGN]], [[GameSpot]], [[GameSpot]]
Total Football (video game) genre Category:1995 video games]], games]]
Survivor (2009 video game) platforms [[Microsoft Windows]]
Reel Fishing (video game) input [[PlayStation (console)]]
Yin-Yang! X-Change Alternative 2 input [[Category:Eroge]]
Invasion of the Body Snatchas! input [[Image:INBSSS.gif]]
Corridors of Genon input [[Image:CorridorsOfGenon.gif]]
3D Tunnel input [[Image:Showscreen.gif]]
The Powerpuff Girls: Bad Mojo Jojo input [[GameSpot]], [[IGN]]
Betty Boop's Double Shift input [[Nintendojo]], [[IGN]]
Super Swing Golf: Season 2 input [[IGN]], [[GameSpy]], [[GameSpot]]
GT Advance 2: Rally Racing input [[GameSpot]], [[GameSpot]], [[IGN]]
GT Advance 3: Pro Concept Racing input [[GameSpot]], [[GameSpot]], [[GameSpot]], [[IGN]]
Spectrum Safari input [[Image:SpectrumSafariSS1.gif]] [[Image:SpectrumSafariSS2.gif]]
Space Marauder input [[IGN]]
Champions Online platforms [[Microsoft Windows]]
Paradise Cracked platforms [[Microsoft Windows]]
Super Okuman Chouja Game input [[Image:SuperOkumanChoujaGameTitleScreen.png]]
Kung Fu Panda (video game) input [[File:Panda.png]]
Arcade Classics platforms [[centipede]]
Arcade Classics genre [[centipede]]
Black Sigil: Blade of the Exiled input [[Image:Blacksigil-5.jpg]]
Flash Hiders input [[ja:フラッシュハイダース]]
Mega Man Star Force 3 input [[Image:Starforce3-screen1.jpg]]
Shaberu! DS Oryōri Navi platforms [[Nintendo DS]]
Imperium (video game) platforms [[Super Nintendo Entertainment System]]
Cooking Guide: Can't Decide What to Eat? platforms [[Nintendo DS]]
Project S-11 input [[IGN]], [[GameSpot]]
Darxide input [[fr:Darxide]]
Virtual World of Kaneva genre Game Platform]]
Gravity Wars input [[Image:GravityWarsScreenshot.jpg]]
Balloon Pop genre video games]], DS games]]
Tatsunoko Fight platforms [[PlayStation (console)]]
Naruto: The Broken Bond input [http://uk.xbox360.ign.com/articles/931/931363p2.html]
Hissatsu Pachinko Collection genre Category:1995 video games]], Saturn games]], games]]
Nostalgia (video game) input [[image:nostalgiaship.jpg]]
Time Diver: Eon Man input [[Image:Time_Diver_Eon_Man_Level_1.png]]
Little League World Series Baseball 2008 input [[Image:LLminigame.jpg]]
Little League World Series Baseball 2008 genre ]]
Heat (video game) genre (1995 film)]], video games]]
Midnight Pool input [[N-Gage (service)]]
Sunday Funday input [[Image:Sunday_Funday.PNG]]
Star Luster input [[Sharp X68000]]
Breakdance (video game) genre video games]]
Quantum Theory (video game) platforms [[PlayStation 3]], [[Xbox 360]]
Boingz input [[Category:NinjaBee]]
Cabela's Monster Bass input [[IGN]]
Get Medieval input [[IGN]], [[GameSpot]]
Alien Garden input [[Edge (magazine)]], [[Gamasutra]]
Championship Pool (video game) platforms [[Nintendo Entertainment System]], [[Super Nintendo Entertainment System]], [[Game Boy]], [[Mega Drive]]
The Rocketeer (NES game) platforms [[Nintendo Entertainment System]]
Othello (video game) platforms [[Nintendo Entertainment System]]
Othello (video game) genre [[checkers]], ]], ]]
TaleSpin (video game) platforms [[Nintendo Entertainment System]], [[Game Boy]], [[Sega Game Gear]]
MagMax platforms [[arcade game]], [[ZX Spectrum]], [[Amstrad CPC]]
Championship Rally platforms [[Nintendo Entertainment System]]
KlashBall platforms [[Nintendo Entertainment System]]
Dolphin Island (video game) platforms [[Nintendo DS]]
Dolphin Island (video game) genre DS games]], Category:Life simulation games]]
Pocket MuuMuu input [[PocketStation]]
Musika input [[Kotaku]], [[Gamasutra]], [[Apple.com]]
Personal Trainer: Walking platforms [[Nintendo DS]]
Mojib-Ribbon input [[IGN]]
Brain Strainers input [[Antic (magazine)]], [[ColecoVision]], [[Allgame]], [[Console Classix]]
Neo Steam: The Shattered Continent genre [[MMORPG]]
Mech Platoon input [[GameSpy]], [[GameSpot]], [[IGN]], [[IGN]]
Spelunky genre [[action adventure game]]
Warlocked platforms [[Game Boy Color]]
Snoopy Tennis platforms [[Game Boy Color]]
Lost in Blue: Shipwrecked platforms [[Wii]] [[video game console]]
Ducati Moto platforms [[Nintendo DS]]
Ducati Moto genre Category:2008 video games]], DS games]], DS-only games]]
Star X platforms [[Game Boy Advance]]
Pocky & Rocky with Becky platforms [[Game Boy Advance]]
Pocky & Rocky 2 platforms [[Super Nintendo Entertainment System]]
Iridion II platforms [[Game Boy Advance]]
Hamtaro: Ham-Ham Games platforms [[Game Boy Advance]]
Pipo Saru 2001 platforms [[PlayStation 2]]
Beach Volley (video game) input [[File:BeachVolleyAmiga1.jpg]] [[File:BeachVolleyAmiga2.jpg]]
Battlefield 1943 genre [[first-person shooter]]
Dragon Ball Z: Attack of the Saiyans genre [[console role-playing game]]
Slot Racers platforms [[Atari 2600]]
Coca-Cola Kid (video game) input [[Category:Coca-Cola]]
Pet Club: Inu Daisuki! input [[name]]
Astro Tripper genre Category:2008 video games]], 3-only games]], Network games]]
Munchman (tabletop electronic game) input [[Category:Pac-Man]]
Mini-Munchman input [[Category:Pac-Man]]
World War One (video game) platforms [[Microsoft Windows]]
Synth (video game) input [[Image:Synth_video_game_screenshot_B.png]]
Asterax input [[Image:Asteraxmaintitle.png]]
Metal Gear Arcade platforms [[arcade game]]
Ultimate I Spy genre video games]], video games]], games]]
Encounter (computer game) platforms [[Commodore 64]], [[Atari 800]]
Columns Crown input [[GameSpot]]
M.I.A.: Missing in Action input [[first-person shooter]] [[computer game]]
Teen Patti (video game) input [[File:TeenPatti-Teen-Patti-FabriQate-3D-QasiPlay-TheTeenPatti.png]]
Toyota Celica GT platforms [[Commodore Amiga]]
Starhawk (video game) platforms [[PlayStation 3]]
Bruce Lee: Return of the Legend platforms [[Game Boy Advance]]
Collapse (2008 video game) input [[File:CollapseShot.jpg]]
Vandal Hearts: Flames of Judgment genre video games]]
R-Type Tactics II: Operation Bitter Chocolate input [[Category:R-Type]]
Warriors: Legends of Troy platforms [[PlayStation 3]]
Vanquish (video game) platforms [[PlayStation 3]], [[Xbox 360]]
Three Kingdoms Online platforms [[三国]], [[Traditional Chinese]], [[三國]]
4 Nin uchi Mahjong input [[File:4NinuchiMahjongGameShot.jpg]]
Onyanko Town input [[food chain]]
Mobile phone games of the Breath of Fire series input [[Image:bofmobile.gif]]
Wave Runner (arcade game) genre video games]], games]]
Bass Pro Shops Trophy Hunter 2007 genre Category:2006 video games]], games]], games]]
Bicycle Casino (video game) genre video games]], games]]
Black Stone: Magic & Steel genre video games]], games]]
Break Nine: World Billiards Tournament genre video games]], games]]
C.A.T.: Cyber Attack Team genre video games]], games]]
Carve (video game) genre video games]], games]]
Liverpool Lime Street railway station manager [[Merseyrail]]
ESP LTD M-1000 manufacturer [[ESP Guitars]]
Epiphone Coronet manufacturer [[Epiphone]]
Stafford services operator [[Moto Hospitality]]
Sedgemoor services operator [[Welcome Break]]
Kensington railway station, Melbourne lines [[Craigieburn railway line, Melbourne]]
Newmarket railway station, Melbourne lines [[Craigieburn railway line, Melbourne]]
Kim Sung-Keun (baseball) stat1value .
Amy Grant occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[musician]]
Don McLean associated_acts [[Pete Seeger]]
Minor Threat associated_acts [[The Teen Idles]]
Marley Marl associated_acts [[Juice Crew]]
Mance Lipscomb occupation [[songster]]
Oscar Hammerstein II associated_acts [[Jerome Kern]]
Paul Robeson associated_acts [[Stalin Peace Prize]]
Pretty Tony genre [[electro music]], [[freestyle music]]
Rush (band) instrument [[drum kit]]
The Pogues associated_acts [[Spider Stacy]]
Goldie associated_acts [[Massive Attack]]
Waylon Jennings instrument [[bass guitar]]
Jonathan Edwards (musician) label [[Capricorn Records]]
Jonathan Edwards (musician) genre [[folk music]]
Richard Rodgers associated_acts [[Oscar Hammerstein II]]
Catatonia (band) associated_acts [[Y Cyrff]]
Lorenz Hart associated_acts [[Rodgers and Hart]]
Andy Razaf associated_acts [[Fats Waller]]
Aaron Carter associated_acts [[Backstreet Boys]]
Terry Scott Taylor occupation [[songwriter]]
The Offspring occupation Hammerhead (song)]]
Phil Madeira occupation [[songwriter]]
Phil Madeira associated_acts [[Garth Brooks]]
Van Dyke Parks associated_acts [[The Byrds]]
Hanson (band) associated_acts [[Zac Hanson]]
Brian Epstein label [[Decca Records]]
Gene Simmons label [[Epic Records]]
MC Lyte associated_acts [[Audio Two]]
Aventura occupation Bachata (music)]], [http://allmusic.com/cg/amg.dll?p=amg&sql=11:3nftxqejldae allmusic - Aventura - Overview], [[composer]]
Sam Phillips (musician) associated_acts [[T-Bone Burnett]]
New York Dolls associated_acts [[Television (band)]]
Buffalo Springfield associated_acts [[Crosby, Stills, Nash and Young]]
Tim Alexander associated_acts [[Major Lingo]]
Mike Watt occupation [[songwriter]]
Thomas Baltzar associated_acts [[Franz Tunder]]
Midnight Oil instrument [[bass guitar]]
Busta Rhymes occupation [[rapping]], [[actor]]
Sisqó genre [[Contemporary R&B]]
Christy Carlson Romano associated_acts [[Hilary Duff]]
Tanita Tikaram associated_acts [[Thomas Newman]]
Daniela Luján associated_acts [[Pedro Fernández]]
Mortiis associated_acts [[Emperor (band)]]
Bow Wow associated_acts [[Snoop Dogg]], [[Jermaine Dupri]]
Del Shannon associated_acts [[Max Crook]]
Jive Bunny and the Mastermixers occupation [[UK]]
Sly and the Family Stone occupation [[gender]]
Frank Loesser associated_acts [[Paramount Pictures]]
Sister Sledge associated_acts [[Nile Rodgers]], [[Chic (band)]]
Canibus associated_acts [[The HRSMN]]
Fugees occupation [[Grammy]]
Sepultura occupation Grave (burial)]]
Alejandra Guzmán occupation [[actress]]
Alejandra Guzmán associated_acts [[actress]], [[Latin America]]
Leftfield occupation [[record producer]]
Fletcher Henderson associated_acts [[Swing (genre)]], [[Benny Carter]]
War (band) occupation (song)]]
Starland Vocal Band associated_acts [[Bill Danoff]]
Paul Hester instrument [[drum kit]]
Mutt Carey occupation [[trumpeter]]
Armand J. Piron occupation [[composer]]
Cocteau Twins associated_acts [[Simple Minds]]
Art Alexakis occupation [[singer]]
Eggs over Easy occupation rock (UK)]]
Muse (band) occupation [[Devon]]
Adrian Belew occupation [[record producer]]
Scott Raynor label [[Filter Records]], [[Kung Fu Records]]
Tommy McClennan occupation [[guitarist]]
Natalie Imbruglia occupation [[actress]]
Ash (band) label [[Infectious Records]]
David Essex occupation [[singer]]
Air (band) occupation [[Jean-Benoît Dunckel]]
Nick Cannon associated_acts [[R. Kelly]]
Joe Brown (singer) occupation [[entertainer]]
Transsylvania Phoenix occupation [[Ethnomusicology]]
The Roots associated_acts [[Incubus (band)]]
Jackie McLean label [[Prestige Records]]
Jackie McLean associated_acts [[Kenny Drew]]
Crazy Town associated_acts [[Shifty Shellshock]]
Page Hamilton genre [[alternative metal]], [[hard rock]]
Blackstreet associated_acts [[Guy (band)]]
Lil' Mo occupation [[record producer]]
Ian Mosley occupation [[Marillion]]
Julian Lloyd Webber associated_acts [[Philip Glass]]
Faust (band) occupation [[audio engineering]]
Simple Plan occupation [[French-Canadian]]
Tennessee Ernie Ford label [[Capitol Records]]
Maybelle Carter occupation [[musician]]
Nicoleta Alexandru occupation [[Romania]]
Nicoleta Alexandru associated_acts [[Mihai Alexandru]]
Sertab Erener associated_acts [[Sezen Aksu]]
Morton Downey label [[Brunswick Records]]
Morton Downey associated_acts [[Paul Whiteman]]
Flood (producer) associated_acts [[Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds]], [[Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds]], [[The Silencers (band)]]
Ray Henderson associated_acts [[Tin Pan Alley]], [[Lew Brown]]
Iron & Wine occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Gloria Jones occupation [[songwriter]]
Ladytron associated_acts [[Roxy Music]]
Diamanda Galás associated_acts [[Screamin' Jay Hawkins]]
Peter Hook occupation [[Bassist]]
Gareth Gates occupation [[singing]]
Acoustix associated_acts [[Barbershop Harmony Society]]
Ella Mae Morse occupation [[singer]]
Patty Smyth occupation [[musician]]
Atomic Kitten associated_acts [[Liz McClarnon]]
Foxy Brown (rapper) associated_acts [[Dr. Dre]]
Wesley Willis occupation [[musician]]
Geraldine Farrar associated_acts [[Monte Carlo Opera]]
Judie Tzuke occupation [[songwriter]]
Dan Bern associated_acts [[Woody Guthrie]]
The Allisons occupation [[duet (music)]]
Rozonda Thomas associated_acts TLC (band)]]
Pablo de Sarasate associated_acts [[opera]]
Jann Arden occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Sammy Cahn instrument [[piano]]
Edward II (band) occupation [[reggae]]
OK Go instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Aquaria (band) occupation [[Brazil]]
Sarit Hadad occupation [[singer]]
Ira Losco associated_acts [[Tiara (band)]]
Anita Bryant occupation [[singer]]
Elis Regina associated_acts [[Música Popular Brasileira]]
Eldon Hoke occupation [[musician]]
Sam Brown (singer) associated_acts [[Fish (singer)]]
Steve Jones (musician) occupation [[singer]], [[actor]]
Kevin Ayers associated_acts [[Brian Eno]], [[Robert Wyatt]]
Taylor Hanson instrument [[piano]]
Taylor Hanson associated_acts [[Hanson (band)]], [[Tinted Windows (band)]], [[Hanson (band)]]
Taylor Hanson genre [[pop rock]]
The Jessica Fletchers associated_acts [[The Beach Boys]]
Big Boi occupation [[record producer]], [[actor]]
Ladysmith Black Mambazo occupation [[mbube (genre)]]
Ladysmith Black Mambazo associated_acts [[mbube (genre)]]
David Thomas (musician) associated_acts [[Pere Ubu (group)]]
The Creatures occupation [[Budgie (drummer)]]
Clifton Chenier label [[Chess Records]], [[Alligator Records]]
Rick & the Ravens associated_acts [[Ray Manzarek]], [[The Doors]]
Mark Holden occupation [[television]]
Don Cherry (singer/golfer) associated_acts [[Jan Garber]]
Beats International associated_acts [[The Housemartins]]
Roscoe Mitchell occupation [[composer]], [[saxophone]], [[iconoclasm]]
DJ Premier associated_acts [[NYGz]]
Ace of Base associated_acts [[Ulf Ekberg]]
Yin Zheng associated_acts [[Shanghai]]
DJ Babu occupation [[DJ]]
Zdob şi Zdub occupation [[Roma (Romani subgroup)]]
Ames Brothers occupation [[chart-topper]]
Steve Forbert associated_acts [[The Band]]
USA for Africa associated_acts [[Band Aid (band)]]
The Chordettes associated_acts [[Barbershop Harmony Society]]
The Ventures instrument [[bass guitar]]
Asylum Street Spankers associated_acts [[The Beastie Boys]]
Frankie Laine occupation [[songwriter]], (1931 song)]]
Heinz Winckler associated_acts [[Train (band)]]
Paul Mac associated_acts [[Smash Mac Mac]]
The Belle Stars associated_acts [[The Bodysnatchers (band)]], [[The Beat (band)]]
Swarf (band) occupation [[Sussex]]
The Dears occupation [[Quebec]]
Stacie Orrico associated_acts [[Destiny's Child]]
Alvin Stardust occupation [[stage actor]]
Spiritualized associated_acts [[Spacemen 3]]
Vitamin C (artist) associated_acts [[Eve's Plum]]
Charlotte Church occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[presenter]]
Diana DeGarmo associated_acts [[Fantasia Barrino]]
Bill Chase occupation jazz-rock fusion]]
Angie Martinez associated_acts [[Sugar Ray]]
David Arnold associated_acts [[Cast (band)]]
Trace Adkins occupation [[country music]]
Yō Hitoto occupation [[J-pop]]
Finntroll occupation [[Finland]]
Alex Parks occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
The Scientists associated_acts [[The Manikins]]
Mew (band) occupation art rock]]
Saxon (band) occupation [[Yorkshire]]
Maroon 5 instrument [[bass guitar]]
Buena Vista Social Club associated_acts [[Rolando Luna]]
Freundeskreis associated_acts [[DJ Friction (Germany)]]
Bubba Sparxxx occupation [[rapping]]
David Marks (musician) label [[Capitol Records]]
Albert Hammond, Jr. occupation [[musician]]
Toots & the Maytals occupation [[reggae]]
Tim Finn associated_acts [[Finn Brothers]]
Blaque associated_acts [[Natina Reed]], [[TLC (band)]], [[TLC (band)]]
Danny Federici occupation [[musician]]
Sotajumala associated_acts [[Nile (band)]], [[Grave (band)]]
Catie Curtis occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
The Enid associated_acts [[Francis Lickerish]]
Brian Blade associated_acts [[Miles Davis]]
Craig's Brother label [[Tooth & Nail Records]], [[Takeover Records]]
Michael Johnson (singer) associated_acts [[4 Runner]]
Joel Madden associated_acts [[Good Charlotte]]
Mandawuy Yunupingu associated_acts [[Yothu Yindi]]
The Real McKenzies associated_acts [[Misfits (band)]]
Gogi Grant occupation [[singer]]
Peter Grant (music manager) label [[Swan Song Records]]
Medeski Martin & Wood instrument [[bass guitar]]
Injustice (band) label [[Roadrunner Records]]
Jonny Lang label [[A&M Records]]
Mike Campbell occupation [[record producer]]
The Tear Garden label [[Subconscious Communications]]
Isaac Hanson occupation [[musician]]
Isaac Hanson instrument [[bass guitar]]
Isaac Hanson associated_acts [[Zac Hanson]]
Isaac Hanson genre [[pop rock]]
Death Cab for Cutie instrument [[guitar]]
T. N. Seshagopalan associated_acts [[Ramanathapuram C. S. Sankarasivan]]
James Dean Bradfield associated_acts [[Manic Street Preachers]], [[The Clash]], [[London]]
Nicky Wire associated_acts [[Manic Street Preachers]]
Sugababes associated_acts [[Jade Ewen]]
Marti Webb associated_acts [[Andrew Lloyd Webber]]
Dou Wei occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[composer]]
The Screaming Jets associated_acts [[Kiss (band)]], [[The Angels (Australian band)]]
Xiu Xiu associated_acts [[Ches Smith]]
Beheaded (band) associated_acts [[Malta]]
Kitty Kallen associated_acts [[Bob Eberly]]
Brooks & Dunn instrument [[bass guitar]]
Adán Sánchez label [[Univision Music Group]]
Robert Del Naja occupation [[musician]]
Yoshimi P-We occupation [[musician]]
Naked City (band) associated_acts [[John Zorn]]
Free Kitten associated_acts [[Julie Cafritz]]
Aziza Mustafazadeh occupation [[composer]]
Kim Salmon and the Surrealists associated_acts [[The Scientists]]
Pavlov's Dog (band) associated_acts [[Blue Öyster Cult]]
New Radicals occupation [[record producer]]
Ron Mael occupation [[songwriter]]
Ron Mael associated_acts [[Sparks (band)]], [[pencil moustache]]
Legendary Shack Shakers associated_acts [[Jerry Lee Lewis]], [[Reverend Horton Heat]]
Malcolm Welsford associated_acts [[Jaz Coleman]]
James Fox (singer) occupation [[guitarist]]
Mayhem (band) associated_acts [[Burzum]]
Mœnia associated_acts [[Garbage (band)]]
Frankee occupation [[singer]]
The Standells label [[Liberty Records]]
Ayreon associated_acts [[Arjen Anthony Lucassen]]
Melt-Banana associated_acts [[John Zorn]]
Rob Pilatus occupation [[singer]]
Terry Kath label [[Columbia Records]]
Wilson Phillips label [[SBK Records]]
The Rapture (band) associated_acts [[Franz Ferdinand (band)]], [[The Von Bondies]]
Mark Owen occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Willis Alan Ramsey occupation [[singer]]
Willis Alan Ramsey label [[Shelter Records]]
Anneke van Giersbergen genre [[jazz]]
Scissor Sisters associated_acts [[Kylie Minogue]]
Aaron Escolopio associated_acts [[Wakefield (band)]]
Mägo de Oz occupation [[Madrid]]
Tegan and Sara associated_acts [[Chris Walla]]
Dallas Crane associated_acts [[Melbourne]]
Jason Stollsteimer associated_acts [[The Von Bondies]]
David Robinson (musician) occupation [[drummer]]
Chester Thompson occupation [[session musician]]
Tim Kasher occupation [[musician]]
Gary Barlow occupation [[Record producer]]
The Varukers label [[SOS Records]]
Jill Corey label [[Columbia Records]]
Plastic Bertrand occupation [[Ça plane pour moi]]
Juan Morel Campos associated_acts [[Ponce Municipal Band]]
Jon Schaffer occupation [[songwriter]]
Kevin Max occupation [[singer]], [[poet]]
Little Feat instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Jona Lewie occupation [[songwriter]], [[multi-instrumentalist]]
Total (group) associated_acts [[Puff Daddy]]
L. Wolfe Gilbert associated_acts [[Tin Pan Alley]]
Luka Bloom associated_acts [[Christy Moore]]
Racionais MC's occupation [[Brazil]]
Jimmie Rodgers (pop singer) associated_acts [[Jimmie Rodgers (country singer)]]
Sleeper (band) associated_acts [[Louise Wener]]
Paolo Conte occupation [[composer]]
Keith Duffy associated_acts [[Boyzone]]
The Futureheads associated_acts [[Sunderland, Tyne and Wear]]
Gigi D'Agostino occupation [[record producer]]
Nels Cline occupation [[composer]]
Mark Walk associated_acts [[Skinny Puppy]], [[Ruby (band)]]
Wir sind Helden associated_acts [[Berlin]]
Polysics occupation Punk rock]]
Damn Yankees (band) occupation [[Supergroup (music)]]
Shelly Poole associated_acts [[Alisha's Attic]]
The Osmonds associated_acts [[Disneyland]]
Negu Gorriak occupation [[Crossover (music)]]
John Popper occupation [[musician]], [[songwriter]]
MC Eiht associated_acts [[Compton's Most Wanted]]
The Grease Band label [[Motown Records]]
Steve Jansen occupation [[composer]]
Everlast (musician) occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Trans Am (band) occupation [[REO Speedwagon]]
Homie (band) associated_acts [[Weezer]]
Brian McKnight associated_acts [[talk show]], [[Eightball & MJG]]
Jem (singer) occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[trip-hop]]
Tony Backhouse occupation [[musician]]
Ted Hawkins occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Lost Horizon (band) associated_acts [[HammerFall]]
Stephen Pearcy label [[Atlantic Records]]
Stone Sour instrument [[bass guitar]]
Pharoahe Monch occupation [[rapper]]
Yann Tiersen associated_acts [[Erik Satie]], [[Philip Glass]]
Jeff Tweedy occupation [[musician]]
Safri Duo label [[Chandos Records]]
Richard Hawley occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[record producer]]
Mahogany Rush associated_acts [[Heart (band)]]
Roy Clark occupation [[musician]], Malagueña (song)]]
Gary Driscoll occupation [[R&B]]
Wands (band) associated_acts [[Loudness (band)]], [[Deen (band)]]
Bushwick Bill associated_acts [[Geto Boys]]
Zombie Nation (band) occupation [[Record producer]]
Motherhead Bug instrument [[bass guitar]]
Kalan Porter associated_acts [[Canadian Idol (season 2)]]
David Sneddon occupation [[musician]], [[songwriter]]
David Sneddon associated_acts [[The Martians (band)]]
Maya Jupiter occupation [[rapping]]
Boyz After Money Always associated_acts [[Alabama]]
Willie Brown (musician) occupation [[singer]]
Braid (band) associated_acts [[Jawbreaker (band)]]
Luiza Possi associated_acts [[Zizi Possi]]
Rashid Behbudov occupation [[actor]]
Pilita Corrales associated_acts [[Kylie Minogue]]
The Zutons associated_acts [[Liverpool]]
Coralie Clément occupation [[singer]]
Jacques Dutronc associated_acts [[Jacques Lanzmann]], [[Eddy Mitchell]]
Hot Water Music associated_acts [[The Draft (band)]]
Joseph Simmons label [[Def Jam Records]]
The Gone Jackals label [[Blue/Black Records]]
Sadus instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Jennifer Paige occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[Crush (Jennifer Paige song)]]
Shiro Hamaguchi associated_acts [[Kohei Tanaka (composer)]]
Bret Michaels occupation [[reality television]]
Handsome Boy Modeling School occupation [[Record producer]]
High Contrast occupation [[record producer]]
Maria McKee occupation [[songwriter]]
Jason Truby occupation [[musician]]
Charon (band) occupation [[Finland]]
Wintersun occupation [[Finland]]
Am I Blood occupation [[Finland]]
Darkwoods My Betrothed occupation [[Finland]]
Thunderstone (band) occupation [[Finland]]
James Valentine (musician) occupation [[musician]]
Komeda associated_acts [[Umeå]], [[The Most (Swedish band)]]
Liam Clancy label [[Columbia Records]]
Lighthouse Family associated_acts [[The Orange Lights]]
Rufio associated_acts [[Rancid (band)]], [[Relient K]]
Smudge associated_acts [[The Lemonheads]]
Ghulam Ali associated_acts [[Patiala gharana]], [[Bade Ghulam Ali Khan]]
Pigeonhed occupation [[lo-fi]]
For Squirrels associated_acts [[Nirvana (band)]]
Shalamar occupation [[disco]]
Mind Funk label [[Epic Records]], [[Wu-Li Records]]
Mind Funk associated_acts [[Ministry (band)]]
Kate Maberly occupation [[musician]]
Hayley Jensen associated_acts [[Network Ten]]
Jakalope occupation [[electronica]]
Jakalope associated_acts [[Marilyn Manson (band)]]
The Cold Crush Brothers label [[Elite Records]], [[B-Boy Records]]
Six by Seven associated_acts [[The Six Parts Seven]]
¡All-Time Quarterback! associated_acts [[Postal Service (band)]], [[Ben Gibbard]]
P-Money occupation [[hip hop producer]]
Scott Stapp occupation [[singer]]
Gene Chandler associated_acts [[Curtis Mayfield]]
Garry Gary Beers instrument [[bass guitar]]
Edward Bell (singer/songwriter) label [[Universal Records]]
Atheist Rap occupation [[Serbia]]
Sons of All Pussys associated_acts [[Sakura (musician)]]
Appleton (music duo) associated_acts [[Nicole Appleton]]
IAM (band) associated_acts [[Marseille]]
Faun Fables associated_acts [[Nils Frykdahl]]
Steve Gaines occupation [[musician]]
Shinedown occupation 'Lĕh-'nérd 'Skin-'nérd)]]
The Sorrow associated_acts [[Austria]]
The Gift (band) occupation [[Rock (music)]]
Junya Nakano associated_acts [[Masashi Hamauzu]]
Hi-Five label [[Jive Records]]
Hi-Five associated_acts [[Boyz II Men]]
Kevin Godley occupation [[musician]]
The Album Leaf associated_acts [[Tristeza]], [[Swing Kids (band)]]
Aly Bain label [[Whirlie Records]]
The Legally Prohibited Band associated_acts [[Conan O'Brien]]
Luc Van Acker occupation [[Belgium]]
Greenthink occupation [[rapping]]
Gabrielle (singer) associated_acts [[The BRIT Awards]]
Nerina Pallot occupation [[songwriter]]
Violadores del Verso occupation [[Spain]]
Les Trois Accords occupation [[Quebec]]
Ray Ellington associated_acts [[Anita West]]
PMMP associated_acts [[Heikki Kytölä]]
The Ragamuffins occupation [[Liverpool]]
I Adapt occupation [[Iceland]]
Indelible Murtceps associated_acts [[Spectrum (band)]]
Dixie Dregs associated_acts [[Andy West]]
Greg Dulli occupation [[musician]]
Swing Out Sister occupation [[sophisti-pop]], Sister song)]]
Charlie Brown Jr. associated_acts [[São Paulo (state)]], [[Rage Against the Machine]]
Pandora's Box (band) associated_acts [[Fire Inc.]]
Blake Sennett associated_acts [[the Elected]]
Eydie Gormé associated_acts [[Swing (genre)]]
Negură Bunget occupation [[Romania]]
1200 Micrograms occupation [[psychedelic trance]]
Brie Larson occupation [[actor]], [[songwriter]]
David Rovics occupation [[indie (music)]]
Jeffrey Walker label [[Earache Records]]
Dawn Robinson associated_acts [[En Vogue]]
Dawn Robinson genre [[soul music]]
Nick Carter (musician) associated_acts [[Backstreet Boys]]
Ektomorf associated_acts [[Hungary]]
Flashlight Brown occupation [[Ontario]]
Brainstorm (Latvian band) occupation [[Latvia]]
Moony occupation [[musician]]
Peter Mennin associated_acts [[symphony]]
Tionne Watkins associated_acts [[TLC (band)]]
Geoff Tate label [[Sanctuary Records]]
Go Kart Mozart occupation [[Denim (UK band)]]
Roger Williams (pianist) occupation [[pianist]]
Billy Gilman occupation [[country music]]
Billy Gilman label [[Epic Records]]
Joseph Jarman occupation [[musician]], [[composer]]
Celtic Cross (band) instrument [[violin]]
Skinnyman occupation [[rapping]]
Jim Guthrie (singer-songwriter) occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Jaga Jazzist associated_acts [[The National Bank (band)]]
Karan Casey associated_acts [[Solas (group)]], [[Solas (group)]]
Rod Piazza occupation [[singer]]
Rod Piazza associated_acts [[Honey Piazza]]
Cap'n Jazz occupation [[emo]]
Silverstein (band) label [[Victory Records]]
Karla Bonoff occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[songwriter]]
Los Natas instrument [[piano]]
South (British band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Murder by Death (band) associated_acts [[Bloomington, Indiana]]
Jeremy Fisher occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Javine Hylton occupation [[singer]]
Malachi Cush occupation [[singer]], [[songwriter]]
Cormega associated_acts [[Nature (rapper)]], [[Jayo Felony]]
Robert Cray occupation [[singer]]
Joan Weber occupation [[singer]]
Demigod (band) occupation [[Finland]]
Toy-Box associated_acts [[Amir El-Falaki]]
Capone-N-Noreaga occupation [[N.O.R.E.]]
Chris Whitley occupation [[guitarist]]
Willy Mason occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
The Moodists associated_acts [[Beth Orton]]
Yamantaka Eye associated_acts [[Boredoms]], [[Painkiller (band)]]
David Peel (musician) associated_acts [[The Lower East Side Band]], [[GG Allin]]
Stefan Olsdal occupation [[remix]]
The Reputation associated_acts [[Sarge (band)]]
Erick Sermon occupation [[Record producer]]
Arthur Baker (musician) occupation [[record producer]]
Hexstatic associated_acts [[VJ (video performance artist)]], [[Juice Aleem]]
Sawai Gandharva associated_acts [[Ustad Abdul Karim Khan]]
Cut Copy associated_acts [[Franz Ferdinand (band)]]
Ben Kenney occupation [[musician]]
Terence Trent D'Arby occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Maritime (band) associated_acts [[The Promise Ring]], [[The Dismemberment Plan]]
Dungeon Family associated_acts [[Goodie Mob]]
Silbermond occupation [[Saxony]]
Avant Garde (band) associated_acts [[Weezer]]
Mario Vazquez associated_acts [[Fantasia Barrino]]
The Soundtrack of Our Lives associated_acts [[Union Carbide Productions]]
Old Crow Medicine Show occupation [[Tennessee]]
Slim Thug occupation [[rapper]]
Quarashi occupation [[Iceland]]
Mylon LeFevre associated_acts [[Daystar Television Network]]
Pamela Williams occupation [[songwriter]]
ZAUM associated_acts [[Marco Fox]]
Scooter Ward occupation [[musician]]
Scooter Ward label [[A&M Records]]
Jacob Fred Jazz Odyssey label [[Hyena Records]]
Carlo Resoort label [[Ultra Records]]
Rustee Allen instrument [[bass guitar]]
Marsha Ambrosius associated_acts [[Mario (entertainer)#Knightwritaz]]
Jenny Berggren label [[Edel-Mega Records]]
Jordan McCoy associated_acts [[Dream (band)]]
Jordy associated_acts [[Rockets (band)]]
Vlatko Stefanovski occupation [[guitar]]
Black Thought occupation [[actor]]
G. Love label [[Brushfire Records]]
Ivan de Prume genre [[groove metal]]
Elefant (band) occupation [[Misfit (Elefant song)]]
The Perceptionists associated_acts [[NBA Live 06]]
The Mercury Program occupation [[piano]]
Velcra associated_acts [[RUST (band)]]
Lonestar instrument [[bass guitar]]
L.A. Reid label [[LaFace Records]]
L.A. Reid associated_acts [[Avril Lavigne]]
Swirlies associated_acts [[Karate (band)]]
Klaus Flouride genre [[punk rock]]
Anthony Fedorov instrument [[piano]]
Duck and Cover (South African band) associated_acts [[Pretoria]]
Mary Timony occupation [[viola]]
Dark Sanctuary occupation Île-de-France (region)]]
Johan Gielen occupation [[remix]]
Pretty Maids occupation [[Denmark]]
Amaral (band) occupation [[Spain]]
Mica Paris associated_acts [[Anita Baker]]
Kina (musician) associated_acts [[Brownstone (group)]]
Shootyz Groove associated_acts [[Slayer]]
Johnny "Guitar" Watson occupation [[singer]]
Janove Ottesen occupation [[Rogaland]]
Adam Willard label [[Angels & Airwaves]]
Niet occupation [[Slovenia]]
Beth Hart associated_acts [[Janis Joplin]]
Val Doonican occupation [[singer]]
Val Doonican instrument [[drum kit]]
Sleepy John Estes label [[Victor Records]]
Donna and Joseph McCaul occupation [[Ukraine]]
Lucie Silvas associated_acts [[Mariah Carey]]
Kee Marcello occupation [[musician]]
Tony Reno occupation [[musician]]
Painkiller (band) associated_acts [[Scorn (band)]]
Mezarkabul associated_acts [[Cenk Ünnü]]
Keiko Yamada associated_acts [[Globe (band)]], [[Ayumi Hamasaki]], [[Globe (band)]]
White Heart occupation [[singer]]
Sam McCandless genre [[hard rock]]
George Dalaras associated_acts [[rebetiko]]
Aaron Stainthorpe associated_acts [[My Dying Bride]]
Mika Tauriainen occupation [[vocalist]]
Mika Tauriainen associated_acts [[ShamRain]]
Kevin McMahon (musician) occupation [[musician]]
The Dead 60s associated_acts [[Liverpool]]
Nasrat Parsa associated_acts [[Afghanistan]], [[Daish Pandi]]
Be Your Own Pet occupation [[USA]]
Elastinen associated_acts [[Savage Feet]]
Candee Jay occupation [[musician]]
Drew Shirley genre [[alternative rock]]
Sara Groves occupation [[author]]
Doogie White occupation [[Cornerstone (Danish band)]]
Gary Duncan occupation [[musician]]
Rachelle Ferrell occupation [[musician]]
KT Tunstall occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[guitarist]]
Andrés Cabas occupation [[Colombia]]
22-20s occupation [[Lincolnshire]]
Time (rock band) associated_acts [[Korni Grupa]], [[Steely Dan]]
Bajaga i Instruktori occupation Serbian Cyrillic]]
Zita Swoon instrument [[piano]]
M2M (band) associated_acts [[Hanson (band)]]
Rip Slyme occupation hip hop]]
Alicja Janosz associated_acts [[Idol (Polish TV series)]]
Dolphin Taylor occupation [[drummer]]
Ian McCallum occupation [[guitarist]]
Danny Seraphine associated_acts [[Chicago (band)]], [[Rufus (band)]]
Amanda Michalka associated_acts [[Alyson Michalka]]
Van McCoy associated_acts [[orchestra conductor]]
Tina Cousins associated_acts [[fashion model]]
Tha Eastsidaz occupation [[Techniec]]
Eden's Crush associated_acts [[The Pussycat Dolls]]
Jay Gordon label [[Elementree Records]]
Max Graham associated_acts [[Yes (band)]], [[Jesse Martinez]]
Sabrina Johnston occupation [[anthem]], [[Peace (song)]]
Ock Ju-hyun associated_acts Fin.K.L]]
Vicious White Kids label [[Castle Records]], [[Sanctuary Records]]
O'Kelly Isley, Jr. label [[RCA Records]], [[Motown Records]], [[T-Neck Records]]
Rudolph Isley label [[RCA Records]], [[Motown Records]], [[T-Neck Records]]
Maude Maggart associated_acts [[Joan Baez]]
Tall Stories label [[Epic Records]], [[Frontiers Records]]
Steve Souza genre [[thrash metal]]
Planet Us label [[Sammy Hagar#Los Tres Gusanos (1993-1996, 2002, 2005-Present)]]
Pat Badger associated_acts [[Extreme (band)]], [[Tribe of Judah (band)]]
Mike Baird associated_acts [[Billy Idol]], [[Hall and Oates]]
Atsushi Sakurai associated_acts [[BUCK-TICK]], [[PIG (band)]]
Kevin Shirley occupation [[Record producer]]
Kevin Shirley associated_acts [[Journey (band)]]
Juggy D associated_acts [[Madonna (entertainer)]]
Les Georges Leningrad occupation [[Québec]]
Charlie King (folksinger) occupation [[activist]]
Peedi Peedi associated_acts [[Jay-Z]]
Masta Ace occupation [[posse cut]]
Nusli Wadia associated_acts [[Muhammad Ali Jinnah]]
Gerry Laffy label [[Die Laughing Records]]
Aaron Fink associated_acts [[Breaking Benjamin]]
David Brown (musician) associated_acts [[Santana (band)]]
Gianna Nannini associated_acts [[Milan]]
Amanda Kramer associated_acts [[Information Society (band)]]
Peter Lemer associated_acts [[Pierre Moerlen's Gong]]
Sakis Tolis associated_acts [[Rotting Christ]]
Jo Appleby associated_acts [[Amici Forever]]
Sugar Plum Fairies instrument [[piano]]
David J occupation [[musician]]
Sonny Landreth occupation [[slide guitar]]
Jutro occupation Đorđe Novković]]
Anti Cimex occupation [[Scandinavia]]
Precious (band) associated_acts [[Kalli Clark-Sternberg]]
Antony Harding occupation [[musician]]
Buddy Zabala occupation [[Imago (band)]]
Edan occupation [[record producer]]
Howard Donald occupation [[songwriter]], [[record producer]]
Jason Orange occupation [[actor]]
Maile Misajon label [http://abcnews.go.com/Entertainment/story?id=105625&page=1 Eden's Crush Hopes Popstars Outlasts Rival]
Smokie (band) associated_acts [[Sweet (band)]]
Travis Meeks associated_acts [[The Box Tops]]
Robin Guthrie instrument [[drum kit]]
Stevie Vann associated_acts [[Crawler (band)]]
The Star Onions occupation [[composer]]
Joe LaBarbera associated_acts [[Woody Herman]]
Alan Dawson label [[Prestige Records]]
Alan Dawson associated_acts [[Sabby Lewis]], [[Sonny Stitt]]
Stuart Tosh occupation [[songwriter]], [[singer]]
Claude Schnell genre [[Heavy metal music]]
Rachael Lampa associated_acts [[Amy Grant]]
Curtis Jones occupation [[Record producer]]
Gotcha! (quartet) associated_acts [[Masters of Harmony]]
The Triffids instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Acid Android associated_acts [[L'Arc-en-Ciel]]
Chromatics associated_acts [[Glass Candy]]
Rune Rebellion label [[Scandinavian Leather Recordings]]
Rami Jaffee associated_acts [[Coheed and Cambria]]
Pete Wentz occupation [[musician]]
Anton Newcombe occupation [[musician]]
Anton Newcombe associated_acts [[The Brian Jonestown Massacre]]
Fear of Music (band) associated_acts [[Dimitri Tikovoi]]
Mathematics (producer) label [[Prism Records]]
The September When occupation [[guitarist]]
Ryo Yamazaki associated_acts [[Masashi Hamauzu]]
Frágil associated_acts [[Genesis (band)]], [[Rainbow (band)]]
Eastern Youth associated_acts [[Cursive (band)]]
The Outhere Brothers occupation [[Record producer]]
Ruben Hakhverdyan occupation [[songwriter]], [[lyricist]]
The Organ associated_acts [[Ron Obvious]]
Lil Rob occupation [[music producer]]
Passi associated_acts [[Ministère AMER]]
Gordon Gano associated_acts [[Violent Femmes]]
Sister2Sister occupation [[songwriter]]
Marc Storace occupation [[songwriter]]
Goapele occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
William Faith occupation [[punk rock]]
Alkinoos Ioannidis occupation [[composer]], [[lyricist]], [[orchestrator]]
Gershon Kingsley associated_acts [[Popcorn (instrumental)]]
Rah Digga associated_acts [[Juice Crew]]
Tomi Joutsen occupation [[Sinisthra]]
Rey Valera associated_acts [[Sharon Cuneta]]
Snook (band) genre [[Swedish rap]]
Kim Hill (soul musician) associated_acts [[The Black Eyed Peas]]
Ministère AMER occupation [[Record producer]], [[Kenzy]]
Depressed Mode occupation [[death/doom]], [[funeral doom]]
Müslüm Gürses occupation [[singer]]
Nigel Harrison associated_acts [[Blondie (band)]]
Dennis Chambers associated_acts [[Niacin (band)]]
Jonathan Ansell associated_acts [[G4 (band)]]
Golden Smog associated_acts [[Big Star (band)]]
Matthew Stiff associated_acts [[G4 (band)]]
Ben Thapa associated_acts [[G4 (band)]]
List of Iron Maiden band members associated_acts [[Samson (band)]]
The Ponys (band) associated_acts [[Guilty Pleasures (band)]]
Amanda (singer) associated_acts [[Play (band)]]
Todd Sharpville occupation [[musician]], [[singer-songwriter]]
Marco Sfogli occupation [[guitarist]]
Joy Williams (singer) occupation [[songwriter]]
James Poyser associated_acts [[The Roots]], [[Jay-Z]], [[Mariah Carey]]
Schürzenjäger associated_acts [[Austria]]
VHS or Beta occupation [[dance-punk]]
VHS or Beta associated_acts [[Elliott (band)]]
Half Life Half Death associated_acts [[The Wild Swans (band)]]
Kinski (band) label [[Pacifico Records]]
Kinski (band) associated_acts [[Hovercraft (band)]]
Sergey Kuryokhin associated_acts [[Aquarium (group)]]
Giles Martin occupation [[multi-instrumentalist]]
Erin McKeown occupation [[singer/songwriter]]
Sumo (band) occupation [[ska]]
Peter Nero label [[RCA Records]]
Brendan Benson occupation [[musician]], [[songwriter]]
Mikuni Shimokawa instrument [[piano]]
Michael Weikath label [[Noise Records (Germany)]]
Kelly Poon associated_acts [[Project SuperStar]]
Da Weasel associated_acts [[Public Enemy (band)]]
B5 (band) associated_acts [[T. D. Mischke]]
B5 (band) genre [[Contemporary R&B]]
Goldrush (band) occupation [[Grandaddy]]
Goldrush (band) associated_acts [[The Byrds]], [[Mark Gardener]]
Robert Fleischman occupation [[musician]], [[record producer]]
Trachtenburg Family Slideshow Players instrument [[piano]], [[Drum kit]]
Tameka Cottle occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Longview (British band) occupation [[Manchester]]
Shahid Parvez associated_acts [[Wahid Khan]]
Shinichi Osawa occupation Avex Trax]]
The Rakes associated_acts [[London]], [[The Libertines]]
Slum Village associated_acts [[The Ummah]]
Daler Nazarov occupation [[composer]], [[singer]], [[actor]]
Beatrice (band) occupation [[rock (music)]]
Quincy Jones III label [[Qwest Records]], [[Reprise Records]], [[Warner Bros. Records]]
Steven Bernstein (musician) associated_acts [[The Lounge Lizards]], [[Sex Mob (band)]], [[Elton John]]
Full Blown Chaos occupation [[metalcore]]
Enter Shikari occupation [[Hertfordshire]]
David Shire label [[Intrada Records]]
Beat Circus associated_acts [[Sex Mob]]
Pepe Aguilar associated_acts [[Antonio Aguilar]]
Phats & Small occupation [[record producer]]
Jarabe de Palo occupation [[guitarist]]
Lyn Paul associated_acts [[The New Seekers]]
Abdul Karim Khan associated_acts [[Ghulam Maula]]
Abeba Haile occupation [[singer]]
Penny Broadhurst associated_acts [[Lloyd Cole]]
Steve Swanson associated_acts [[Six Feet Under (band)]]
Terry Butler associated_acts [[Six Feet Under (band)]], [[Death (metal band)]], [[Steve Swanson]]
Rockell occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Rita Chiarelli label [[Stony Plain Records]]
Tony Carey associated_acts [[Rainbow (band)]]
Colonia (music group) occupation [[Croatia]]
Aksak Maboul occupation Arabic language]]
Linda Strawberry associated_acts [[Stacy Sher]]
Adelaide Hall associated_acts [[Fats Waller]]
Hitomi Takahashi (singer) occupation (Hitomi Takahashi)]]
Hitomi Takahashi (singer) associated_acts [[Avril Lavigne]]
Raging Speedhorn occupation [[Northamptonshire]]
Sajid & Zeeshan occupation [[Urdu]]
Automatic Baby occupation [[R.E.M.]]
The Psyke Project occupation [[Denmark]]
The Psyke Project associated_acts [[Norma Jean]]
Jack Grisham occupation [[activist]]
Rich Cronin associated_acts [[Lyte Funky Ones]]
Jeff Neal associated_acts [[Boston (band)]]
Jason C. Miller label [[Cleopatra Records]]
Horde (band) occupation [[Paramaecium]]
Spastic Ink label [[Dream Circle Records]]
Milky occupation [[record producer]]
Hope Partlow associated_acts [[Jesse McCartney]]
H-Town (band) associated_acts [[Silk (group)]]
Dan Baird occupation [[musician]], [[Music producer]], [[record producer]]
Mark Wilson (musician) associated_acts [[Jet (band)]]
Into the Moat occupation [[mathcore]]
Kiuas occupation [[Finland]]
Tapio Wilska associated_acts [[Sethian (band)]], [[The Pixies]]
Player (band) associated_acts [[Steppenwolf (band)]]
Shed Seven associated_acts [[Blur (band)]], [[Rick Witter]]
Adam Hamilton (musician) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Gary Hoey associated_acts [[Ozzy Osbourne]]
Surjit Bindrakhia occupation [[Bhangra]]
Philip Aaberg label [[Windham Hill Records]], [[Windham Hill Records]]
Hugo Burnham genre [[rock music]]
Sophie McDonnell associated_acts [[Precious (band)]]
Boubacar Traoré occupation [[singer]], [[guitarist]]
Lubeh associated_acts [[Vladimir Putin]]
Miki Howard associated_acts [[Chuckii Booker]]
Diante do Trono occupation [[Brazil]]
Brenda Russell occupation [[keyboardist]]
Man Is the Bastard associated_acts [[power violence]], [[Cyclops (band)]]
The Prize Fighter Inferno associated_acts [[Coheed and Cambria]]
Perttu Kivilaakso label [[Image:Perttu Kivilaakso - Ilosaarirock 2009 2.jpg]]
Xentrix associated_acts [[Testament]]
Gunnar Nelson occupation [[musician]]
Peter Stahl genre [[Hardcore punk]]
Blue Orchids associated_acts [[The Velvet Underground]]
Kristian Wåhlin associated_acts [[Emperor (band)]]
Minmi occupation [[record producer]]
Circus Maximus (Norwegian band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Sky (Canadian band) associated_acts [[Karl Wolf]]
Michael Smerick genre [[glam metal]]
Yemane Baria occupation [[composer]], [[singer]]
MercyMe label [[INO Records]], [[INO Records]]
Mor ve Ötesi associated_acts [[Istanbul]], [[Harun Tekin]]
Noztra occupation [[musician]]
Dikta associated_acts [[Iceland]]
Rick Steier occupation [[Kottak]]
Peter Tägtgren label [[Nuclear Blast]]
Yehudit Ravitz occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
The Waking Eyes occupation [[Manitoba]]
Kenji Sawada associated_acts [[The Tigers (Japanese band)]]
Veracocha occupation [[pseudonym]]
Heartless Bastards associated_acts [[Avril Lavigne]]
Todd Snare associated_acts [[Native Deen]]
Espen Lind occupation [[multi-instrumentalist]]
Aslak Dørum associated_acts [[DumDum Boys]]
Mitsuhiro Hidaka occupation [[dancer]]
Clare Bowditch occupation [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Justin Pierre associated_acts [[Motion City Soundtrack]]
Sven Maes label [[Antler-Subway Records]]
Martin Chambers associated_acts [[The Pretenders]]
Christer Lindarw associated_acts [[After Dark (drag duo)]]
Temposhark associated_acts [[Sean McGhee]], [[Killing Joke]], [[Sophie Solomon]], [[Killing Joke]], [[Noblesse Oblige (band)]]
Luke Busby associated_acts [[Temposhark]]
Janne Stark label [[Planet Records]]
Ivan Nikolayevich Smirnov associated_acts [[Aleksei Kozlov (musician)]]
Ganggajang associated_acts [[The Angels (Australian band)]]
Papoose (rapper) occupation [[rapper]]
Mazhar-Fuat-Özkan associated_acts [[Özkan Uğur]]
Paul Collins (musician) occupation [[multi-instrumentalist]]
Chris Van Dahl label [[JRS Records]]
Hi-Standard occupation [[WIZO]]
Heathen (band) occupation [[drummer]]
The Deele occupation [[Kevin Roberson (musician)]]
The Deele associated_acts [[Kevin Roberson (musician)]]
Zander Schloss label [[Interscope Records]]
Matt Dusk occupation [[jazz]]
Ivete Sangalo occupation [[songwriter]]
Rafflesia (band) occupation [[Belgium]]
Deep Puddle Dynamics occupation [[Atmosphere (music group)]]
Brainticket occupation [[krautrock]]
Luís Mariutti genre [[power metal]]
Lee Soo Young occupation [[ballad]]
Nana Kitade instrument [[piano]]
Nana Kitade associated_acts [[Loveless (Japanese Band)]]
Wolf & Cub instrument [[guitar]]
Embee associated_acts [[Looptroop]]
Anekdoten occupation [[vocalist]]
Will Downing associated_acts [[Gerald Albright]]
Ray Kay associated_acts [[Sean Paul]]
Arik Einstein occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Solefald instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Mogubai Kurdikar associated_acts [[Jaipur-Atrauli gharana]]
Saybia associated_acts [[EMI]]
Belinda Panelo associated_acts [[K. C. Montero]]
Alistair Griffin associated_acts [[Bee Gees]], [[James Fox (singer)]]
Keith Howland associated_acts [[Chicago (band)]]
Greeley Estates occupation [[Arizona]]
Tom Coster occupation [[keyboardist]], [[composer]]
Doda (singer) associated_acts [[Virgin (band)]]
Chava Alberstein occupation [[singer]], [[lyricist]], [[composer]]
Sweep the Leg Johnny associated_acts [[Swing Kids (band)]]
The Last Emperor (rapper) occupation [[Philadelphia]]
Moheener Ghoraguli associated_acts [[Kolkata]]
Pepper's Ghost (band) label [[Hybrid Recordings]]
Mia Dyson occupation [[guitarist]]
Dark Star (band) occupation [[guitar]]
Plastilina Mosh occupation [[México]]
Plastilina Mosh instrument [[guitar]]
Stargunn instrument [[piano]]
Kaci Brown occupation [[R&B]]
Clive Wearing associated_acts [[retrograde amnesia]]
Natalia (Spanish singer) occupation [[Spain]]
Matthew Nelson occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[musician]]
Kelli Young associated_acts [[Liberty X]]
The Upper Room (band) associated_acts [[The Stone Roses]]
The Hampdens associated_acts [[The Presets]]
Rumpelstiltskin Grinder occupation [[thrash metal]]
Greg Hawkes genre [[New Wave music]]
The Ritz (quartet) associated_acts [[Barbershop Harmony Society]]
Regina Carter associated_acts [[Marcus Belgrave]]
Sung Yu Ri associated_acts [[Fin.K.L]]
The Crocketts associated_acts [[The Crimea (band)]]
Bride (band) associated_acts [[Ultimatum (band)]]
Eths associated_acts [[Marseille]]
Vanessa Petruo associated_acts [[No Angels]]
Euros Childs associated_acts [[Gorky's Zygotic Mynci]]
Legend Seven associated_acts [[Ruscha]]
Gordian Knot (band) associated_acts [[Sean Malone]], [[Ron Jarzombek]], [[Fates Warning]]
Andrew Chou associated_acts [[Machi (hip hop group)]]
The Nadas associated_acts [[Des Moines, Iowa]]
Ornatos Violeta occupation [[ska]]
Bobby Rock occupation [[drummer]]
Douglas Spotted Eagle occupation [[Grammy]]
Unwed Sailor associated_acts [[Johnathon Ford]], [[Native Lights]]
T.M.Revolution associated_acts [[Takanori Nishikawa]], [[Daisuke Asakura]]
Frank Infante associated_acts [[Blondie (band)]]
Rob Rock occupation [[songwriter]]
Franz Stahl genre [[Washington, DC]] [[hardcore punk]]
Skindive associated_acts [[Garbage (band)]]
Josh Pyke occupation [[musician]]
Diamond D associated_acts [[Jesse West]]
Korpiklaani occupation [[Shaman (Finnish band)]]
The Throbs label [[Geffen Records]]
Moistboyz associated_acts [[Queens of the Stone Age]]
Jan Carlo DeFan associated_acts [[ELAN]]
Rusty Egan instrument [[keyboard instrument]]
Kev Brown occupation [[rapper]], [[Record producer]]
Kev Brown associated_acts [[Low Budget (collective)]]
Electric Angels label [[Atlantic Records]]
Friday Hill associated_acts [[Blazin' Squad]], [[Blazin' Squad]]
Falling Forward associated_acts [[Elliott (band)]]
Ray LaMontagne occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Oliver N'Goma instrument [[guitar]]
Mindflayer (band) associated_acts [[Fort Thunder]]
The Essex Green associated_acts [[Brooklyn, NY]]
Gustav Ejstes label [[Virgin Records]]
Galactic Cowboys associated_acts [[Anthrax (band)]], [[The Awful Truth (band)]]
Darren Knott occupation [[record producer]]
Ulan Bator (band) associated_acts [[Olivier Manchion]]
Silkworm (band) associated_acts [[Bottomless Pit (band)]]
Funki Porcini associated_acts [[Purr (band)]]
Sasha Sokol occupation [[actress]]
Titãs occupation [[Brazil]]
The Racoons associated_acts [[The Paper Cranes]]
Treponem Pal associated_acts [[Prong (band)]]
Shahram Nazeri associated_acts [[Iran's Pavarotti]]
Wayne Krantz occupation [[guitarist]]
Soul SirkUS label [[Frontiers Records]]
Akcent occupation [[dance-pop]]
Mose Allison occupation [[singer]]
Mose Allison label [[Prestige Records]]
The Ladybug Transistor associated_acts [[The Elephant Six Collective]]
Jigar Moradabadi associated_acts [[Majrooh Sultanpuri]]
Andreas Lundstedt associated_acts [[Alcazar (band)]]
Direc-t associated_acts [[Özgür Peştimalci]]
The For Carnation associated_acts [[Tortoise (band)]]
Tom Vek occupation [[musician]]
Hinoi Team associated_acts [[Asuka Hinoi]]
Weltmacht associated_acts [[Krieg]], [[Dying Fetus]]
Lucero (entertainer) associated_acts [[Lucero (band)]]
Khleo Thomas associated_acts [[Holes (novel)]]
Paul Ortiz occupation [[musician]]
Vasco Rossi occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Monsta Island Czars associated_acts [[MF DOOM]]
John Cowan instrument [[bass guitar]]
CoCo (group) associated_acts [[Maki Miyamae]]
Chris Wilson (drummer) associated_acts [[The Summer Obsession]], [[Good Charlotte]]
Ecomoni occupation [[Romaji]]
2face Idibia associated_acts [[Plantashun Boyz]]
Knuckledust associated_acts [[Misfits (band)]]
Eluvium (musician) instrument [[piano]]
Hugo Mariutti genre [[power metal]]
Tony Newman (drummer) occupation [[drummer]]
Cybotron (Australian band) associated_acts [[Geoff Green]]
Billy Werner associated_acts [[Hot Cross]], [[Hot Cross]]
Badar Ali Khan associated_acts [[Qawwal]]
Luke Pritchard associated_acts [[The Kooks]]
Loona associated_acts [[DJ Sammy]]
Stars Like Fleas associated_acts [[Robert Wyatt]]
Juliette Schoppmann associated_acts [[Pop Idol]]
Costi Ioniţă occupation [[Romania]]
Fiction Plane associated_acts [[The Police]]
Timo Ellis label [[Records and Tapes Records]]
Lorraine McIntosh associated_acts [[Jamiroquai]]
Kate Earl occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Paris Bennett occupation [[singer]]
Paris Bennett associated_acts [[Sounds of Blackness]]
Luv' associated_acts [[Netherlands]]
Mai Yamane associated_acts [[Yoko Kanno]]
Q-Feel occupation [[synthpop]], [[musician]]
The Capricorns occupation [[tambourine]]
Cleveland Eaton associated_acts [[Count Basie Orchestra]]
Riff Regan associated_acts [[London (band)]], [[Magic Bus (band)]], [[Miles Tredinnick]]
Charnett Moffett instrument [[double bass]], [[bass guitar]]
Da Buzz associated_acts [[Annika Thörnquist]]
Ultrabeat (English band) occupation [[singer]]
Boom Bip occupation [[Record producer]], [[musician]]
Chris Daughtry occupation [[musician]]
Spagna occupation [[songwriter]]
Boban Marković associated_acts [[Vladičin Han]]
Freddy Kempf associated_acts [[Denis Matsuev]]
Soraya Arnelas occupation [[Spain]]
Young Knives occupation [[Leicestershire]]
Glory (singer) occupation [[reggaeton]]
Terell Stafford associated_acts [[Sitka Jazz Festival#All-Alaska Jazz Band]]
Banco del Mutuo Soccorso associated_acts [[Hit single]]
Karen Dalton label [[Koch Records]]
National Skyline associated_acts [[Hum (band)]], [[Castor (band)]]
Centaur (band) label [[Martian Go Home Records]]
Mac Mall label [[Relativity Records]]
Amp Fiddler associated_acts [[Maxwell (musician)]]
Bethany Joy Galeotti associated_acts [[Everly (group)]]
The Sharp Things associated_acts [[Janis Shen]]
Toby Gad associated_acts [[Beyoncé Knowles]], [[Beyoncé Knowles]]
Mike Botts occupation [[drummer]]
Mike Botts genre [[soft rock]] [[band (music)
Amanda Ghost associated_acts [[James Blunt]]
Jeff Penalty associated_acts [[Dead Kennedys]]
Scott Miller (musician) occupation [[songwriter]], [[guitarist]]
Flattbush associated_acts [[Faith No More]]
Here Come the Mummies associated_acts [[The Mummies]]
Saving Jane occupation SuperGirl (album)]]
Normie Rowe associated_acts [[The Playboys (band)]]
Winter Equinox occupation [[post-rock]]
Jerry Douglas occupation [[record producer]]
Sara Jorge occupation [[songwriter]]
Hepsi occupation [[R&B]]
Ged Peck associated_acts [[The Flower Pot Men (band)]]
Jack Lawrence (bassist) occupation [[Tennessee]]
Husky Rescue occupation [[Finland]]
Dai Nagao occupation [[Record producer]]
Headswim associated_acts [[keyboard instrument]]
Donnie McClurkin associated_acts [[Minister (Christianity)]]
Mila J occupation [[singer]]
Black (Bangladeshi band) occupation [[Bangladesh]]
The Sultans of Ping FC label [[Epic Records]], [[Rhythm King Records]]
Today (band) associated_acts [[The Good Girls]]
Yulia MacLean occupation [[Crossover_(music)#Classical_crossover]]
The Independents (band) occupation [[USA]]
John Sloman associated_acts [[Uriah Heep (band)]]
Maarja-Liis Ilus occupation [[musician]]
Bernard Rhodes genre [[punk rock]]
Kevin Mark Trail occupation [[reggae]], [[Hip hop music]]
Polar Bear (British band) occupation [[Electronic_musical_instrument]]
Lluís Llach occupation [[Catalonia]]
Jens Gad associated_acts [[Enigma (musical project)]], [[Toby Gad]]
The Deadly Snakes occupation [[r&b]]
Demir Demirkan associated_acts [[Mezarkabul]]
Justine Suissa occupation [[songwriter]]
Eli-Eri Moura associated_acts [[Music theory]]
Nazan Öncel associated_acts [[İbrahim Tatlıses]]
Tamer Hosny associated_acts [[Conscription]]
Miroslav Žbirka occupation [[songwriter]]
Verjnuarmu associated_acts [[Universal Music Group]]
Jae Millz occupation [[rapping]]
Victor Bailey occupation [[bass guitar]]
Dollar (band) associated_acts [[Thereza Bazar]]
Five Deez associated_acts [[Lone Catalysts]]
Pleymo occupation [[rapcore]]
Max Herre associated_acts [[Freundeskreis]], [[Joy Denalane]]
Terry Ronald associated_acts [[Kylie Minogue]], [[Dannii Minogue]]
Old Time Relijun associated_acts [[K Records]]
Rocksteddy label [[PolyEast Records]]
Armageddon Dildos occupation [[electro-industrial]]
Pousette-Dart Band label [[Capitol Records]]
Pousette-Dart Band genre [[soft rock]]
Bill Caddick occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Tina Dico associated_acts [[Leonard Cohen]]
Beverley Knight associated_acts [[Destiny's Child]], [[Shirley Caesar]]
Postmortem (band) associated_acts [[Post Mortem (band)]]
Blood Eagle (music band) associated_acts [[Andrew Renshaw]], [[oblivion]], Skeleton Army EP]]
White Spirit label [[Neat Records]], [[MCA Records]]
Wehrmacht (band) associated_acts [[Everclear (band)]]
Mahlathini and the Mahotella Queens associated_acts [[Makgona Tsohle Band]]
A-Trak occupation [[turntablist]]
The Lovely Feathers occupation [[EMI]]
Deceptikonz associated_acts [[Savage (rapper)]], [[AKA Brown]]
The Caretaker (musician) associated_acts [[V/Vm]]
Absolute Steel (band) associated_acts [[Larvik]]
Michael Fredo occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Richard McNamara associated_acts [[Embrace (English band)]]
Steve Firth associated_acts [[Embrace (English band)]]
Qazi Touqeer associated_acts [[Ruprekha Banerjee]]
Dion Workman associated_acts [[Parmentier (band)]]
Lori Peters genre [[Christian rock]]
The Drones associated_acts [[Nina Simone]]
John Tropea associated_acts [[Eric Clapton]]
Harbhajan Mann associated_acts [[Shaukat Ali]]
Es (band) occupation [[Finland]]
Offcutts associated_acts [[Mötley Crüe]]
McGuinness Flint instrument [[keyboard instrument]]
Kaddisfly associated_acts [[Scary Kids Scaring Kids]]
Lewis Merenstein occupation [[record producer]]
Lewis Merenstein associated_acts [[Glass Harp]]
Elizabeth Hummel occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Party Animals (musical group) associated_acts [[The Netherlands]]
The Longcut associated_acts [[Manchester]]
Steve Mackey instrument [[bass guitar]]
Brian Castillo occupation [[musician]], [[Record producer]]
Filippa Giordano occupation [[Crossover (music)]]
Chris Traynor occupation [[studio musician]]
Psapp occupation [[electronica]]
Bruce Gilbert genre [[punk rock]]
Antara Mitra associated_acts [[Indian idol 2]]
A Hawk and a Hacksaw associated_acts [[Heather Trost]]
Tsubasa Imai label [[Avex Trax]]
Spragga Benz genre [[dancehall]] [[deejay]]
Robert Marlow occupation [[musician]]
The Go-Go's (British band) occupation Dalek (1964)]]
Lovex occupation [[Finland]]
Unni Menon associated_acts [[A. R. Rahman]]
Ivy (singer) associated_acts [[Shinhwa]]
Buckshot (rapper) associated_acts [[Boot Camp Clik]], [[Black Moon (band)]], [[Boot Camp Clik]]
Steele (rapper) associated_acts [[Boot Camp Clik]], [[Tek (rapper)]]
Louieville Sluggah associated_acts [[O.G.C.]]
Tek (rapper) associated_acts [[Boot Camp Clik]]
Fritz Hilpert occupation [[Kraftwerk]]
Larry Dunn associated_acts [[Earth, Wind, & Fire]]
Keith (singer) occupation [[singer]]
Jerome Froese instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Darren Robinson (rapper) associated_acts [[The Fat Boys]]
Your Enemies Friends associated_acts [[The Mars Volta]], [[Hella (band)]]
Suze DeMarchi associated_acts [[Baby Animals]], [[Bush (band)]], [[Extreme (band)]]
Kavana occupation [[singer]], [[actor]]
Ed O.G. occupation [[hip-hop]]
Jessica Riddle occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Black Merda label [[Brunswick Records]]
My Jealous God label [[Fontana Records]]
7 Flowers associated_acts [[J-Star]]
Starfield occupation [[Manitoba]]
Manny Charlton associated_acts [[Nazareth (band)]]
Mark Clarke (musician) associated_acts [[Colosseum (band)]], [[Uriah Heep (band)]], [[Rainbow (band)]], [[Davy Jones (actor)]], [[Mountain (band)]]
Duncan Phillips genre [[pop music]]
Sandra Oxenryd occupation [[compilation]]
Luiz Ejlli occupation [[singer]]
Doug Gillard occupation [[songwriter]]
Keke Palmer label [[Atlantic Records]]
Katerine Avgoustakis occupation [[Belgium]]
Katerine Avgoustakis instrument [[piano]]
Louis Vola associated_acts [[Quintette du Hot Club de France]]
Dangerous Toys associated_acts [[Watchtower (band)]]
Cock Robin (band) label [[CBS Records]]
Candice Alley associated_acts [[Fleetwood Mac]]
The Predators (Japanese band) associated_acts [[Hirotaka Takahashi]]
Lendi Vexer occupation [[Argentina]]
Caroline Lufkin occupation [[musician]]
Engelbert Humperdinck (singer) label [[Decca Records]]
Buckwild associated_acts [[The Notorious B.I.G.]]
Laurent Voulzy associated_acts [[The Corrs]]
Will Shade associated_acts [[Memphis Jug Band]]
Mike Love associated_acts [[The Beach Boys]]
Oleg Fesov occupation [[composer]]
Peppino di Capri occupation [[pianist]]
Per Magnusson associated_acts [[Backstreet Boys]]
Zbigniew Seifert instrument [[violin]]
Rune Eriksen associated_acts [[Mayhem (band)]], [[Ava Inferi]]
Red Top Young occupation [[musician]]
Radio Futura occupation [[Spain]]
Strunz & Farah occupation [[flamenco]], [http://www.allmusic.com/cg/amg.dll?p=amg&searchlink=STRUNZ | % | FARAH&sql=11:kifwxqy5ldse~T1 Allmusic history]
Ich + Ich associated_acts [[Adel Tawil]]
The Tidy Ups occupation [[twee]]
Tom Howard (musician) occupation [[Conducting]]
Bunny Sigler occupation [[record producer]]
Abraham Laboriel associated_acts [[Friendship (band)]], [[Koinonia (band)]]
The Warren Brothers genre [[country music]]
Kaada/Patton associated_acts [[Fantômas (band)]]
Jessi Malay associated_acts [[No Secrets]]
Al McKay associated_acts [[Earth, Wind & Fire]]
Orion the Hunter (band) label [[Columbia Records]]
Jimmy Smyth (musician) occupation [[composer]], [[record producer]]
Kevin Wallace associated_acts [[Faith Brown]]
FictionJunction occupation [[composer]] [[Yuki Kajiura]]
FictionJunction instrument [[piano]]
Simian Mobile Disco associated_acts [[Simian (band)]]
Andrew Osenga associated_acts [[Square Peg Alliance]]
The Forecast associated_acts [[Casting Lines]]
Tenor Saw associated_acts [[Donovan Germain]]
Simon Heartfield occupation [[musician]], [[record producer]]
Johan (band) associated_acts [[The Byrds]]
Greg Anderson (musician) occupation [[musician]]
Callisto (band) occupation [[Finland]]
Spencer Krug occupation [[musician]]
Haustor occupation Rock scene]], [[Menart Records]]
Jim Van Cleve occupation [[fiddle]]
Mark Klepaski associated_acts [[Breaking Benjamin]]
Porno Graffitti associated_acts [[Extreme (band)]]
Jane Comerford occupation [[songwriter]]
Buddy Collette occupation [[clarinetist]]
Stefan Grossman associated_acts [[Woody Guthrie]]
Jamie Cook genre [[indie rock]]
Forever Never occupation [[UK]]
Håkan Johansson associated_acts [[Uncle (band)]]
Timothy Laszlo Sandor associated_acts [[Platinum Bitch]]
Jose Luis Paris occupation [[composer]], [[musician]]
Lady Luck (rapper) associated_acts [[Jay-Z]]
Dirtfedd occupation [[scene]]
The Mystics label [[Laurie Records]]
Legend (band) associated_acts [[Def Leppard]]
Dopamine (band) associated_acts [[Kids In Glass Houses]]
Supastition associated_acts [[Little Brother (band)]]
Ken Casey associated_acts [[Rick Barton]], [[Michael T. McGreevy]]
Johnny Lee Middleton instrument [[bass guitar]]
Geoff Muldaur occupation [[songwriter]]
Cartoons (band) occupation [[celebrity]]
Martin Tamburovich genre [[Punk rock]], [[New Wave music]]
Ethnix associated_acts [[Israel]]
Chastain (band) associated_acts [[David T. Chastain]]
Saiichi Sugiyama (musician) associated_acts [[Pete Brown]], [[Cream (band)]], [[Hot Chocolate (band)]]
Felt (hip hop group) associated_acts [[Living Legends]], [[Atmosphere (group)]]
Joachim Witt occupation [[musician]], [[actor]]
Anthony "Sooty" Jones occupation [[bassist]]
Greg Ridley label [[Island Records]]
Ira Elliot associated_acts [[Nada Surf]]
Kasia Cerekwicka occupation [[singer]]
Vicci Martinez associated_acts [[Avril Lavigne]]
Sajama Cut occupation [[electronica]]
Peter Jöback associated_acts [[Benny Andersson]]
Danny Gottlieb associated_acts [[Mahavishnu Orchestra]]
Scrawl label [[Rough Trade Records]]
Jae occupation [[singer]]
Billie Anthony occupation [[singer]]
Lam Nhat Tien occupation [[singer]]
Ann Saunderson occupation [[artist]]
Ann Saunderson associated_acts [[Slam (band)]]
Cynthia Deyanira Rodríguez Ruiz associated_acts [[reality television]]
Bluebottle Kiss associated_acts [[Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds]]
Farhad Mehrad associated_acts [[icon]]
Larry Groce occupation [[singer]], [[musician]]
Klaxons associated_acts [[Hatcham Social]]
Vika and Linda associated_acts [[The Black Sorrows]]
Top Dog (rapper) occupation [[O.G.C.]]
Top Dog (rapper) associated_acts [[O.G.C.]]
Davey von Bohlen occupation [[musician]]
Davey von Bohlen associated_acts [[Vermont (US band)]], [[Maritime (band)]]
Mike Heaton associated_acts Embrace (English band)]]
Aurra associated_acts [[Slave (band)]]
George McConnell occupation [[Beanland]]
Polly Bradfield associated_acts [[John Zorn]], [[Frank Lowe]]
Brian Friedman associated_acts [[Mariah Carey]]
Phil May (singer) occupation [[singer]]
Zoxea occupation [[Hauts-de-Seine]]
Zinny J. Zan associated_acts [[Shotgun Messiah]], [[Easy Action (band)]]
Kéllé Bryan associated_acts [[Eternal (band)]]
Brooke Allison associated_acts [[The Beach Girl5]]
Joe Bramley associated_acts [[Betchadupa]]
Trey Fanjoy genre [[country music]]
Mícheál Ó Domhnaill label [[Gael-Linn Records]]
Steve Riley and the Mamou Playboys genre [[Cajun music]]
Brookville (band) associated_acts [[Ivy (band)]], [[Tahiti 80]]
Ximena Abarca occupation [[actress]]
Infernal Poetry associated_acts [[Dark Lunacy]]
Astrid Williamson occupation [[songwriter]]
Dolorian occupation [[Finland]]
Danny Nordahl associated_acts [[The Throbs]], [[Izzy Stradlin]]
David Bustamante occupation [[singer]]
David Civera occupation [[singer]]
L.A. Posse occupation [[record producer]]
Ben Bridwell associated_acts [[Band of Horses]], [[Carissa's Wierd]]
Soda Stereo occupation [[Argentina]]
Easy Action (band) associated_acts [[Europe (band)]]
Bloodthorn associated_acts [[Trondheim]]
Bloodthorn genre [[death metal]]
Gerald Albright occupation [[saxophonist]]
The Hated associated_acts [[Slack (band)]], [[Ida (band)]]
Will Holland occupation [[record producer]], [[Worcestershire]]
Tapps occupation [[Hi-NRG]]
Ex Pistols associated_acts [[Dave Goodman]]
Sami Uusitalo associated_acts [[The Mist and the Morning Dew]]
Kevorkian Death Cycle occupation [[USA]]
The Group With No Name label [[Casablanca Records]]
Aya Kamiki instrument [[guitar]]
Fernando Arbex occupation [[songwriter]]
Christopher Young associated_acts [[Christopher Young (disambiguation)]]
Mohammad Ridwan Hafiedz occupation [[songwriter]]
Crispin Gray label [[Deva Records]]
Robert (Bob) Morris associated_acts [[The Hush Sound]]
Dan Boeckner occupation [[singer]], [[guitarist]]
Hector Zazou occupation [[record producer]]
Jose Medeles occupation [[musician]]
Jose Medeles associated_acts [[Face to Face (punk band)]]
Ian Antono occupation [[songwriter]]
Rex Nelon associated_acts [[Homeland Harmony Quartet]]
Jane Green (singer) associated_acts [[Ron Wilson]]
Alison's Halo occupation [[Arizona]]
Ehron VonAllen associated_acts [[Recoil (band)]], [[Susan B. Anthony]]
Balawan occupation [[songwriter]]
Pamela Moore instrument [[piano]]
Baba Gurdit Singh occupation [[Jat]]
The Wake (US band) associated_acts [[Nine Inch Nails]]
Mainstay associated_acts [[The Goo Goo Dolls]]
Charlotte Diamond occupation [[singer]]
The A.C.A.B. occupation [[streetpunk]]
Metro Riots associated_acts [[The Libertines]]
Jeffri W. Bantz associated_acts [[teacher]]
Latif associated_acts [[Teddy Pendergrass]]
Diabolique (band) associated_acts [[Dimension Zero (Swedish band)]]
Brilliant Dadashova occupation [[Azerbaijan]]
Ativin associated_acts [[Bloomington, Indiana]]
Zeest occupation [[composer]]
Zeest associated_acts [[pubs]]
Toya (singer) associated_acts [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
Brian May (composer) associated_acts [[Skyhooks (band)]]
Reef the Lost Cauze associated_acts [[Army of the Pharaohs]]
Famasloop occupation [[Venezuela]]
Travis Smith (musician) associated_acts [[Trivium (band)]]
Nathan Young genre [[alternative rock]], [[Punk rock]]
Deon Rexroat genre [[alternative rock]]
M. L. Vasanthakumari associated_acts [[D. K. Pattammal]]
Olga Kern occupation [[pianist]]
Juicy Lucy (band) instrument [[saxophone]]
Golden Shoulders associated_acts [[Beck]]
John Fahey (musician) associated_acts [[avant-garde]]
DJ Vix occupation [[DJ]]
Yezda Urfa associated_acts [[Gentle Giant]]
Dirk Sauer genre [[power metal]]
Felix Bohnke genre [[power metal]]
Blue Jupiter occupation cappella]]
Allan Coelho occupation [[composer]]
Lee Rogers occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Genta Ismajli associated_acts [[Kosovo]]
Bill Kirchen occupation [[songwriter]]
Raymond and Scum associated_acts [[Eric Coleman (comedian)]]
Cable (American band) associated_acts [[Neurosis (band)]]
Fred Lavery associated_acts [[Lakewind Sound]]
Jonathan Jones (musician) genre [[alternative rock]]
Pamela Racine associated_acts [[Gogol Bordello]]
Mika Singh occupation [[singer]]
The Plight associated_acts [[Converge (band)]]
Pyruz associated_acts [[Black Cats (band)]]
Il Balletto di Bronzo associated_acts [[Naples]]
Mel Gaynor associated_acts [[Simple Minds]]
Carlos Berlanga occupation [[musician]], [[composer]], [[Painting]]
Tom Scholz associated_acts [[Boston (band)]]
Munawar Ali Khan associated_acts [[Patiala Gharana]]
Vasantrao Deshpande associated_acts [[Natya Sangeet]]
Dave DeSantis associated_acts [[The X-Men (band)]]
Tonya Mitchell associated_acts [[Dream]]
Plebe Rude occupation [[Brazil]]
Volbeat associated_acts [[Social Distortion]], [[Johnny Cash]], [[Dominus (band)]]
Kaitlin Howell occupation [[actor]]
Sandra McCracken associated_acts [[Derek Webb]]
Nawfal Shamoun occupation [[singer]]
The New Virginians associated_acts [[T. Marshall Hahn]]
Shovkat Alakbarova occupation [[Azerbaijan]]
Linda Perry associated_acts [[Courtney Love]]
Marwan Khoury instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Marwan Khoury label [[Rotana Records]]
Jon Christos occupation [[radio personality]]
APB (band) associated_acts [[Franz Ferdinand (band)]], [[The Rapture (band)]], [[Red Hot Chili Peppers]]
Oratory (band) associated_acts [[Barcelos, Portugal]]
Izhar Ashdot occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[record producer]]
Amanat Ali Khan associated_acts [[Ali Baksh Jarnail]]
Razor (band) occupation [[Ontario]]
Mutlu Onaral associated_acts [[G. Love]]
Martin Bisi occupation [[Record producer]], [[songwriter]]
Thirdmoon associated_acts [[Austria]]
Black Cobra (band) label [[Diwphalanx Records]]
Chris Murphy (Australian singer) occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
The X-Men (band) associated_acts [[Bruce Springsteen]]
Blueline Medic associated_acts [[Pollyanna (band)]]
Django Bates associated_acts [[StoRMChaser (band)]]
Esthetic Education occupation [[Ukraine]]
Esthetic Education label [[Lavina Records]]
Esthetic Education associated_acts [[Okean Elzy]]
Del Rey (musician) occupation [[ukulele]]
No-Big-Silence associated_acts [[Estonia]]
Mark Parry associated_acts [[The Manvils]]
Mona Lisa (singer) associated_acts [[Lost Boyz]]
Candie Payne associated_acts [[The Zutons]]
Dolly James occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[Session musician]]
Humming Urban Stereo occupation [[electropop]]
Polow da Don associated_acts [[Jimmy Iovine]]
Eddie Piller label [[Stiff Records]]
Crying Nut associated_acts [[South Korea]]
Tundra (musician) occupation [[Taake]]
King Kapisi occupation [[Hip hop]]
King Kapisi associated_acts [[Che Fu]], [[Juice TV]]
The Big Dish (band) label [[Virgin Records]], [[Virgin Records]]
Chris Mason (musician) associated_acts [[The Normals]]
Louise Setara associated_acts [[Seal (musician)]]
Rafael Orozco Maestre occupation [[Colombia]]
Vazelina Bilopphøggers label [[TV 2 (Norway)]]
Max on the Rox occupation [[Finland]]
Zsa Zsa Padilla associated_acts [[Hotdog (band)]]
Father (band) occupation [[Croatia]]
Rhythum D associated_acts [[Eazy-E]], [[Snoop Dogg]]
Jesse Rivest associated_acts [[Tessa Rain]]
Benoit Pioulard occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[pseudonym]]
Oakley Hall (band) associated_acts [[Oneida (band)]]
Jon Butcher occupation [[multimedia]]
Danny Flores associated_acts [[The Champs]]
Peter Bjorn and John instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Mark Warner (guitarist) associated_acts [[Jani Lane]]
Knut (band) associated_acts [[Isis (band)]]
Tracy W. Bush associated_acts [[Moby Games]]
Giani Gurdit Singh occupation [[Sandhu]]
Wai pi wai associated_acts [[synth pad]]
Michael Kulas associated_acts [[James (band)]]
Ivan Ilić label [[Paraty (record label)]]
Ivan Ilić associated_acts [[composers]]
Hady Mirza associated_acts [[Vietnam Idol]]
Jamie Hutchings occupation [http://web.archive.org/web/20040419070837/www.whammo.com.au/encyclopedia.asp?articleid=117 'Bluebottle Kiss']
Patrick Watson (musician) genre [[cabaret]] [[pop music]]
Unk occupation [[DJ]], [[rapper]]
Zach Gill associated_acts [[Animal Liberation Orchestra]]
Cut Killer occupation [[rap]]
3 Daft Monkeys instrument [[bass guitar]]
Villanos associated_acts [[Villa Celina]]
Keep the Dog occupation [[composer]]
Felicia Brandström associated_acts [[Gothenburg]]
Soulreaper associated_acts [[Dissection (band)]]
2 Minutos associated_acts [[Argentina]]
Big City Rock instrument [[Drum kit]]
Big City Rock associated_acts [[The Remainers]]
Coyote Shivers associated_acts [[Sharkskin]]
Les Breastfeeders associated_acts [[Montreal]]
Girls of the Golden West associated_acts [[The Davis Sisters (country)]]
Grant Nelson occupation [[remix]]
Shalom Hanoch occupation [[lyricist]]
Stevie Rachelle genre [[glam metal]], [[sleaze rock]]
Macromantics occupation [[hip hop]]
John Hammink occupation [[musician]]
Mike DiMeo associated_acts [[Riot (band)]], [[Masterplan (band)]], [[Army of One]], [[Saxon]]
Body Head Bangerz occupation [[Choppa]]
Joanie Sommers occupation [[singer]], [[actor]]
Ten Second Epic occupation [[Alberta]]
Vik Foxx associated_acts [[Supercool (band)]]
Gypsy Parade associated_acts [[Relient K]]
Full Moon Productions associated_acts [[Burzum]], [[Vlad Tepes (band)]], [[Burzum]], [[Mayhem (band)]], [[Emperor (band)]]
T-Slam associated_acts [[Yair Nitzani]]
Ville Friman occupation [[Finland]]
Cyclobe associated_acts [[Ossian Brown]], [[Coil (band)]]
Camille Davila associated_acts [[the Zutons]]
Trouble Funk occupation [[go-go]]
Samuli Ponsimaa associated_acts [[Finntroll]]
Parker Gispert associated_acts [[The Whigs]]
John Humphrey (drummer) occupation [[musician]]
Joshua Cain occupation [[record producer]]
Joshua Cain associated_acts [[Motion City Soundtrack]], [[Metro Station (band)]]
Stefan Adika associated_acts [[Guns N' Roses]]
Shanghai Restoration Project associated_acts [[Dave Liang]]
Lebo Mathosa occupation [[kwaito]]
Mel Galley associated_acts [[Whitesnake]], [[Trapeze (band)]], [[Phenomena (band)]]
Brother Henry occupation [[Tennessee]]
Abjeez occupation [[Östersund]]
Lincoln Palomeque occupation [[actor]]
Manafest associated_acts [[Thousand Foot Krutch]]
Roger Bennett (Southern Gospel performer) associated_acts [[The Cathedrals]]
Easy Cure associated_acts [[Malice (band)]]
John Rowles occupation [[singer]]
Jon Pearce occupation [[Reuben]]
Chuck Garric associated_acts [[Alice Cooper]]
Reflexion (band) associated_acts [[Finland]]
Alexander Bashlachev occupation [[songwriter]]
Bassima label [[Rotana Records]]
Betzefer occupation [[Maccabim-Re'ut]]
Micky Moody label [[Island Records]]
Bandana (pop band) occupation [[Argentina]]
The Softies label [[Slumberland Records]]
The Softies associated_acts [[All Girl Summer Fun Band]]
David Campbell Wilson associated_acts [[Jerome Witkin]]
Booka Shade associated_acts [[DJ T.]]
Thomas Edward Seymour associated_acts [[Clint Howard]]
Stephanie Kirkham occupation [[songwriter]]
Tobias Exxel genre [[power metal]]
Johnny Nicholas occupation [[musician]]
Mojo Gurus label [http://www.truenorthrecords.com True North Records]
The River Company instrument [[piano]]
The River Company associated_acts [[Cerberus]]
Mínus associated_acts [[Reykjavík]], [[Queens of the Stone Age]]
Moomin (singer) occupation [[reggae]]
Robin McAuley associated_acts [[McAuley Schenker Group]], [[Survivor (band)]]
Gad Elbaz associated_acts [[Benny Elbaz]]
Sangoku Road associated_acts [[Uverworld]]
Jon Dette associated_acts [[Killing Machine (band)]], [[Slayer]]
Sami Hinkka genre [[doom metal]]
Kishti Tomita associated_acts [[Idol 2006]], [[Idol 2007]]
Mohideen Baig associated_acts [[Lata Mangeshkar]]
Armistead Burwell Smith IV instrument [[bass guitar]]
Armistead Burwell Smith IV associated_acts [[Rob Crow]]
Areola 51 associated_acts [[Ministry (band)]]
Big Electric Cat label [[Cleopatra Records]]
Euripides Pants associated_acts [[Ministry (band)]]
The Stairs associated_acts [[The La's]]
Ian M. Anderson (musician) occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Majid Al Muhandis occupation [[composer]]
Serial Joe associated_acts [[High Kapitol]]
Dillard & Clark associated_acts [[the Dillards]]
Disavowed occupation [[Denmark]]
Emilie-Claire Barlow associated_acts [[voice actress]]
Theocracy (band) associated_acts [[Rush (band)]]
Suave (singer) associated_acts [[The Temptations]]
Shot Down Sun associated_acts [[Armor for the Broken]]
These New Puritans associated_acts [[Wu-Tang Clan]]
Gary Pihl associated_acts [[Sammy Hagar]], [[Boston (band)]], [[Winger (band)]]
Harmful associated_acts [[Blackmail (band)]], [[Faith No More]]
Gia Farrell associated_acts [[Mariah Carey]]
Split Lip Rayfield associated_acts [[Wichita, Kansas]]
Magdolna Rúzsa associated_acts [[Pop Idol]]
Kathleen P. Deignan associated_acts [[Schola Ministries]]
Mihimaru GT occupation [[Avex]]
Philip Brigham occupation [[composer]], [[guitarist]]
Pedro Eustache associated_acts [[Caracas Symphonietta]]
Los Campesinos! associated_acts Broken Social Scene]]
V/Vm associated_acts [[The Caretaker (musician)]]
Mike Lindup genre [[rock music]], [[pop music]]
Lita Roza occupation [[singer]]
Switch 3 associated_acts [[Misfits (band)]]
Rick Lazaroff occupation [[musician]]
John Jorgenson occupation [[musician]]
Magnus Carlsson associated_acts [[Alcazar (band)]], [[Barbados (band)]], [[Alcazar (band)]], [[Alcazar (band)]]
Look Mexico associated_acts [[Tallahassee, FL]]
Red Riders occupation [[Expatriate]]
Martha Munizzi occupation [[songwriter]], [[actress]]
Ruben Rodriguez and His Guadalajara Kings occupation [[Ruben Rodriguez (band leader)]]
DJ Swivel associated_acts [[Jay-Z]]
Robbie Basho instrument [[guitar]]
Robbie Basho associated_acts [[Ali Akbar Khan]]
Damn Seagulls occupation [[Finland]]
Alan Davey (musician) associated_acts [[Hawkwind]], [[Thunor (band)]]
Heather Duby associated_acts [[Criteria (band)]]
Barrabás instrument [[bass guitar]]
Kid Dakota associated_acts [[Kid Rock]]
Do-The-Undo associated_acts [[Daryll-Ann]]
Future of Forestry occupation [[USA]]
Denise Belfon genre [[Soca music]], [[Contemporary R&B]]
Miss Li label [[Desperate Housewives]]
Cristofer Morley associated_acts [[Philip Proctor]]
Dan Bryk occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
The Moonstones associated_acts [[Annesley Malewana]]
Shōgo Hamada associated_acts [[Aido]], [[radiation poisoning]]
Maurizio Arcieri associated_acts [[The New Dada]], [[Krisma]]
Kaci Battaglia occupation [[kickboxing]]
As Friends Rust associated_acts [[Culture (US band)]]
Skog associated_acts [[Kings of Convenience]]
Pel Mel associated_acts [[Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds]]
Martin Stadtfeld associated_acts [[Sony Classical]]
Sascha Gerstner genre [[Heavy metal music]]
Vomitron associated_acts [[mp3.com]]
Scatter (band) associated_acts [[Glasgow]]
Erin Bode occupation [[singer]]
Rahim Jahani associated_acts [[Salma Jahani]]
Daron Jones associated_acts [[112 (band)]]
The Vermicious Knid occupation [[Ontario]]
Blaqk Audio label [[Interscope Records]]
Tom Mikkola associated_acts [[Entwine]]
Damon Johnson label [[Virgin Records]]
Animosity (band) associated_acts [[Malevolent Creation]], [[Rise and Fall (band)]]
Presence (band) label [[Island Records]]
Tracker (band) associated_acts [[Portland, Oregon]]
Jimena (singer) associated_acts [[George W. Bush]]
Lasse Hoile occupation [[cinematographer]]
Crack ov Dawn associated_acts [[Anorexia Nervosa (band)]]
NLS Crew label [[Test Icicles]]
Stephen George genre [[industrial music]]
Jane French occupation [[songwriter]]
Bullet Union occupation [[Unwound]]
Post Mortem (band) associated_acts [[Postmortem (band)]]
Mahumodo associated_acts [[*shels]]
Gwenno Saunders occupation [[musician]]
Gwenno Saunders associated_acts [[Rebecca Stephens]]
Adrian Klumpes associated_acts [[The Leaf Label]]
Funta instrument [[bass guitar]]
Liam Finn occupation [[songwriter]]
Mimi Secue associated_acts [[Austria]]
Tihuana associated_acts [[Tropa de Elite]]
James E. Pugh associated_acts [[Woody Herman]], [[Chick Corea]], [[Steely Dan]]
Al Connelly associated_acts [[Glass Tiger]]
Permanent Fatal Error associated_acts [[Ulan Bator (band)]], [[Faust (band)]]
Issa Bagayogo label [[Six Degrees Records]]
Luigi Waites associated_acts [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Ebony Holland associated_acts [[Karima Kibble]]
Heather Martin associated_acts [[Karima Kibble]]
Gidi Gov occupation [[actor]]
Kids in Glass Houses associated_acts [[Cardiff]]
Iván Villazón occupation [[Colombia]]
Mika Pohjola occupation [[composer]]
The Van Pelt associated_acts [[The Lapse]]
Young Love (band) associated_acts [[Recover (band)]]
Autovein associated_acts [[Baltimore Ravens]]
Alexander Braginsky associated_acts [[Theodore Gutman]]
Insurge associated_acts [[Savage Garden]]
Jeff Robbins label [[A&M Records]]
Moss (band) associated_acts [[Grief (band)]], [[Discharge (band)]]
Mindflow associated_acts [[Brazil]]
Sebastian Rogers occupation [[record producer]]
Y'all Is Fantasy Island genre [[Alternative rock]] [[Folk music]]
Radioinactive associated_acts [[Shape Shifters (band)]]
MC Hellshit & DJ Carhouse associated_acts [[Yoshihide Otomo]]
The Four Hundred (band) associated_acts [[Manitowoc, Wisconsin]]
Hamada Helal associated_acts [[Umm Kulthum (singer)]]
Bad Flirt (band) associated_acts [[The Unicorns]], [[POP Montreal]]
Seemless associated_acts [[Overcast (band)]]
Kev Moore associated_acts [[Christie (band)]], [[Saxon (band)]], [[Oliver/Dawson Saxon]]
The Manfreds occupation Mann (musician)]]
Time Lapse Consortium associated_acts [[Incubus (band)]], [[Incubus (band)]]
No Innocent Victim associated_acts [[Agnostic Front]]
Cecilia (Spanish singer) occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Gallows (band) associated_acts [[New Found Glory]]
Heather Payne associated_acts [[Point of Grace]]
Alvino Rey instrument [[guitar]]
Alvino Rey associated_acts [[Woody Herman]]
Mexican Pets associated_acts [[Dinosaur Jr]], [[Crumb (band)]]
Doo Rag (band) occupation [[USA]]
2 Live Jews associated_acts [[2 Live Crew]]
Celebration (band) associated_acts [[Dave Sitek]]
Terry Jones (singer) associated_acts [[Point of Grace]]
The Lonely Hearts occupation [[Tennessee]]
Dear and the Headlights associated_acts [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Fourth Floor Collapse occupation [[Melbourne]]
War (Swedish band) associated_acts [[Hypocrisy (band)]]
Terry Poison occupation electro (music)]]
Eliot Morris associated_acts [[Counting Crows]], [[Mars Volta]]
Thanh Lam occupation [[singer]]
Mỹ Linh occupation [[singer]]
Jon Coghill occupation [[Regurgitator]]
Danava associated_acts [[Portland, Oregon]]
Hồng Nhung occupation [[singer]]
Josh Shilling instrument [[piano]]
Ken Jay occupation [[musician]]
C. W. Stoneking occupation [[banjo]]
C. W. Stoneking instrument [[banjo]]
Cuca (band) occupation [[México]]
Paul Neville (musician) occupation [[musician]]
Moderat Likvidation occupation [[Patrik "Fjalle" Wisemark]]
Moderat Likvidation associated_acts [[Patrik "Fjalle" Wisemark]]
Slow (DJ) associated_acts [[Eric B & Rakim]]
Crawlspace (band) associated_acts [[Tonic (band)]]
The Red Army (band) occupation [[anti-music]]
Paddy Milner associated_acts [[Cream (band)]]
Mattias Lindblom associated_acts [[Vacuum (band)]], [[Anders Wollbeck]]
Harve Pierre associated_acts [[Mobb Deep]]
Seo Ji Young associated_acts [[Sharp (group)]]
Brandon Rogers (singer) associated_acts [[Marcos Hernandez (singer)]]
Howard Wyeth occupation [[pianist]]
Howard Wyeth associated_acts [[James Moody (saxophonist)]]
Alec Ounsworth occupation [[singer]]
Alec Ounsworth label [[Anti- Records]]
Bomshel occupation [[fiddle]]
VJ Lucky occupation [[VJ (video performance artist)]]
VJ Lucky genre [[performance art]]
Ken Mauch (musician) instrument [[bass guitar]], [[guitar]]
Matthew Caws associated_acts [[Nada Surf]]
Howard Luedtke occupation [[musician]]
John Ralston (musician) occupation [[Singer-songwriter]]
Herbert Guðmundsson occupation [[Iceland]]
DJ Darkzone occupation [[Record producer]]
Vulgaires Machins occupation [[Quebec]]
Culture (US band) associated_acts [[Damien Moyal]]
Na'sha associated_acts [[Jay-Z]]
Devo Springsteen associated_acts [[Kanye West]]
Element of Crime occupation [[trumpet]]
Element of Crime instrument [[Drum kit]]
Faiz Qaderi associated_acts [[Habib Qaderi]]
Sprung Aus Den Wolken associated_acts [[Berlin]], [[SPK (band)]]
Royal Wood associated_acts [[Rufus Wainwright]]
Ariel (band) associated_acts [[Dragon (band)]]
Estrella Morente occupation [[flamenco]]
Bastro associated_acts [[Tortoise (band)]]
Neda Ukraden genre [[Bosnian Serb]] [[Pop music]], [[Folk music]]
Parasto associated_acts [[Rahim Mehryar]]
Seville (band) associated_acts [[Dashboard Confessional]]
Bobaflex associated_acts [[Point Pleasant, West Virginia]]
Paul deLay occupation [[harmonica]]
Anonymous (band) associated_acts [[Eurovision Song Contest 2007]]
Ivona Džamtovska associated_acts [[Verica Karanfilovska]]
Rosica Nikolovska associated_acts [[Verica Karanfilovska]]
Stoner (bass guitarist) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Brighton Rock (band) associated_acts [[Vince Neil]]
Without Grace associated_acts [[Guildford, Surrey]]
Jaime Robbie Reyne occupation [[actor]]
Petey Franchise label [[MySpace Records]], [[Interscope Records]]
David M. Bailey occupation [[singer/songwriter]]
The Silly Pillows associated_acts [[The Magnetic Fields]]
Marek Bliziński associated_acts [[John Scofield]]
Serebro associated_acts [[Maxim Fadeev]]
The Mormons (band) associated_acts [[Bad Brains]]
Cristina Donà associated_acts [[Afterhours (band)]], [[Afterhours (band)]]
The 4 of Us label [[CBS Records]]
T Lavitz occupation [[composer]], [[Record producer]]
Karl Green instrument [[bass guitar]]
LostAlone associated_acts [[Rock am Ring and Rock im Park]]
Jeff Singer associated_acts [[Paradise Lost (band)]]
Edan Everly label [[Hollywood Records]]
Fog (band) occupation [[Doseone]]
Fog (band) associated_acts [[Low (band)]], [[Hymie's Basement]]
I Heart Hiroshima associated_acts [[The Smiths]]
Five O'Clock Heroes associated_acts [[Albert Hammond Jr.]]
Rob Grill associated_acts [[The Grass Roots]], [[The Grass Roots]]
Monteniggers occupation [[Yugoslavia]]
The Only Ones instrument [[bass guitar]]
Emma Dean occupation [[musician]]
Shock System occupation [[Malaysia]]
Marte Wulff occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Yoko Sugimura associated_acts [[race queen]]
Dzeltenie Pastnieki occupation [[Latvia]]
Zu (band) associated_acts [[Rome]]
Ted Barris occupation [[Presenter]]
Bruce Robison occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Wisemen (rap group) associated_acts [[Kevlaar 7]]
Jacob Golden label [[Rough Trade Records]]
Back-On associated_acts [[Tokyo, Japan]]
Prabir and The Substitutes associated_acts [[Richmond, VA]]
Dolorean associated_acts [[Damien Jurado]]
Nando Reis label [[Nando Reis e os Infernais]]
We Are Wolves occupation [[drummer]]
Benny Dayal associated_acts [[A. R. Rahman]]
Twinkle Bajpai associated_acts [[Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Challenge 2005]], [[Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Ek Main Aur Ek Tu]]
Padot na Vizantija associated_acts [[Anastasia (band)]]
A. B. Crentsil occupation [[musician]]
Solstice (UK band) occupation [[Warfear]]
River City High associated_acts [[Richmond, Virginia]], [[Fun Size (band)]], [[Inquisition (band)]]
Gus Lambros and Electric Mud associated_acts [[Blue Öyster Cult]]
Prljavi Inspektor Blaža i Kljunovi occupation Serbian Cyrillic]]
Manoella Torres associated_acts [[Armando Manzanero]]
Battle (Korean band) associated_acts [[Shinhwa]]
Randevyn genre [[Pop music]]
Dead Men's Theory associated_acts [[Bird of Ill Omen (band)]], [[Hondo (band)]]
STARStreet* associated_acts [[allSTARS*]]
Daren Tan Sze Wei occupation [[singer]]
Tiffany Affair associated_acts [[Alicia Keys]]
Twelve Tribes (band) associated_acts [[hardcore punk]]
The Kissaway Trail occupation [[Denmark]]
Mademoiselle (band) instrument [[guitar]]
Brian Akey occupation [[musician]]
Trey Hill associated_acts [[Sonicflood]], [[Kellie Pickler]]
R.K.M & Ken-Y occupation [[reggaeton]]
Signs (band) occupation [[reggaeton]]
F.T. Island occupation http://sports.hankooki.com/lpage/music/200901/sp2009012910575695510.htm FT아일랜드, 오원빈 대체 새 멤버 송승현 공개 (''FT Island, Oh
Imajin (R&B group) associated_acts [[The Lost Boyz]]
The Beggars' Guild associated_acts [[Breaking Me Down]]
Szilvia Péter Szabó associated_acts [[Nox (band)]]
The Bruce Lee Band associated_acts [[Rx Bandits]]
David Pomeranz associated_acts [[Operation Smile#Ambassadors]]
Park Jin-young associated_acts [[Wonder Girls]]
Mike Herrera's Tumbledown associated_acts [[Woody Guthry]]
Bishop (American band) genre [[straight edge]] [[hardcore punk]]
On Fire (band) associated_acts [[Matt Pond PA]]
Danny K occupation [[songwriter]], [[actor]]
Gangsta Pat occupation [[rapping]]
Bill Rank occupation [[trombonist]]
The Color of Violence occupation [[grindcore]] [http://www.epitaph.com/news/news/3170 "The Color
Rosanna Tavarez label [[London-Sire Records]]
Drip (band) associated_acts [[Manila]]
Ariel (DJ) associated_acts [[polyrhythm]]
Joe Van Moyland occupation [[actor]]
Drop Trio occupation / C-3 / RT-3 / A-100 / D-100 / E-100 / H-100 series]]
Drop Trio associated_acts [[Hammond organ#B-3 / C-3 / RT-3 / A-100 / D-100 / E-100 / H-100 series]]
Roger Hawkins associated_acts [[Willie Nelson]]
Suzy and the Red Stripes associated_acts [[Wings (band)]]
Lokbrá occupation [[Iceland]]
Lokbrá associated_acts [[Army of Soundwaves]]
Dead Infection associated_acts [[Poland]], [[studio album]]
Catherine Porter label [[Jive Records]]
Grand National (band) occupation [[USA]]
Teardrop (band) associated_acts [[The Album Leaf]]
Rosalita (band) associated_acts [[East Anglia]]
The Rivals (band) occupation [[Kent]]
Stephan Ebn occupation [[music producer]]
Kevin Valentine associated_acts [[Donnie Iris]]
Sixx:A.M. instrument [[bass guitar]]
Tea for the Voyage occupation [[Ontario]]
Nate Butler associated_acts [[The Cheetah Girls (band)]]
Dean Delannoit associated_acts [[Pop Idol]]
Tagada Jones associated_acts [[Brittany]]
Belle Epoque (band) associated_acts [[Los Bravos (band)]]
Levinhurst associated_acts [[Cindy Levinson]]
Burnside Project associated_acts [[Pocket (musician)]]
The Never occupation [[indie (music)]]
Singapore Sling (band) occupation [[Iceland]]
Sunitha Upadrashta associated_acts [[Tyagaraja Aradhana]]
Fess Williams occupation [[musician]]
Keltech associated_acts [[Johnny B]]
Black Army Jacket occupation [[grindcore]], [[power violence]]
Declan Bennett associated_acts [[Point Break (band)]]
Regina Zernay instrument [[bass guitar]]
Die Kassierer occupation Die Ärzte]]
Naast associated_acts [[Pravda (band)]]
Elastic No-No Band instrument [[drum kit]]
Tito Gómez (Puerto Rican singer) associated_acts [[Ruben Blades]]
Fairweather (band) associated_acts [[Codeseven]], [[Darkest Hour (band)]], [[Age of Ruin]]
Fulla (singer) occupation [[Algeria]]
AC Marias associated_acts [[Barry Adamson]], [[Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds]]
Mikey Manville occupation [[musician]], [[lyricist]]
Mikey Manville associated_acts [[The Manvils]]
Dre Robinson occupation [[rapping]]
Hypernova (band) associated_acts [[Tehran]]
Marta Romero associated_acts [[Armando Manzanero]]
Georges Thurston occupation [[composer]]
The Prisonaires associated_acts [[Johnnie Ray]]
Jon St. James label [[Atlantic Records]]
Jon St. James associated_acts [[Q (band)]], [[Berlin (band)]]
Mick Boogie associated_acts [[Jay-Z]]
Stephen Short label [[Capitol Records]], [[Interscope Records]]
Dollshead associated_acts [[Curve (band)]], [[song]]
Sharon Gilchrist occupation [[musician]]
Funk, Inc. associated_acts [[Cecil Hunt]]
Garrett Hammond genre [[alternative rock]]
Kokomo (band) associated_acts [[Arrival (band)]]
Art Rock Circus associated_acts [[Allan Holdsworth]]
Abatte Barihun associated_acts [[composer]]
Mark Sultan occupation [[musician]], [[Quebec]]
Ezio (band) instrument [[Drum kit]]
Rune RK label [[Skint Records]], [[Parlophone Records]]
Inayat Hussain Bhatti associated_acts [[Pakistan]]
Andrei Krylov (musician) occupation [[composer]], [[poet]]
Temperance (group) occupation (Alphaville song)]]
Striborg associated_acts [[Tasmania]]
Neill Jameson associated_acts [[Judas Iscariot (band)]]
Rob Mazurek label [[Hep Records]], [[Delmark Records]]
Prince Markie Dee label [[Columbia Records]]
Prince Markie Dee associated_acts [[Cory Rooney]]
Of Blessings and Burdens occupation [[USA]]
Andrew Harris (musician) associated_acts [[Judas Iscariot (band)]]
Craft (metal band) associated_acts [[Burzum]], [[Dissection (band)]]
Kaija Koo associated_acts [[Markku Impiö]]
Chris Bostock occupation [[music producer]]
Max Q (quartet) associated_acts [[barbershop chorus]]
Four Hundred Years occupation [[screamo]]
Future Clouds and Radar associated_acts [[Cotton Mather (band)]]
Rahma Mezher associated_acts [[Star Academy Lebanon]]
Red Rhodes occupation session musician]]
Baker Gurvitz Army associated_acts [[Cream (band)]]
Sharib Sabri associated_acts [[Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Ek Main Aur Ek Tu]]
Diwakar Sharma associated_acts [[Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L'il Champs]]
Pelle Carlberg associated_acts [[Edson (band)]]
Jay-R Siaboc occupation [[actor]], [[singer]]
Racci Shay occupation [[drummer]]
Damien Done associated_acts [[Damien Moyal]]
Jawad Ahmad occupation [[singer]]
A Fine Frenzy associated_acts [[Monro (band)]]
Blake Judd occupation [[musician]]
Joe Becker (musician) occupation [[composer]], [[multi-instrumentalist]]
Where Fear and Weapons Meet associated_acts [[Culture (US band)]]
Amanat Ali (1987) associated_acts [[Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Challenge 2007]]
Mauli Dave associated_acts [[Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Challenge 2007]]
Harpreet Deol associated_acts [[Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Challenge 2007]]
Pete Escovedo occupation [[musician]] [[percussionist]]
Pete Escovedo associated_acts [[Carlos Santana]]
MU (musician) occupation [[electropunk]]
John Craigie (musician) occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Antony Raijekov associated_acts [disfish.com]
Timothy Drury occupation [[vocalist]]
Girls' Generation occupation [http://news.joins.com/article/3529636.html?ctg=15 소녀시대 뮤뱅 9주 1위에 슈주 감동 깜짝 축하 (''Girls' Generation
Cajjmere Wray associated_acts [[Kristinia DeBarge]]
Son Dam Bi occupation [http://www.asiatoday.co.kr/news/view.asp?seq=207476 손담비 주연 영화 '하이프네이션' 총괄 프로듀서 영 리, "한국이 대세"(''Son Dam, http://www.asiae.co.kr/uhtml/read.php?idxno=2009050317405528560 손담비 '토요일밤에', 3주 연속 '뮤티즌송' (''Son Dam Bi "On
Chaylon Brewster label [[Derrty Ent]]
Robyn Loau associated_acts [[Girlfriend (band)]], [[Girlfriend (band)]], [[GF4]]
Tony Bourge associated_acts [[Budgie (band)]], [[Tredegar (band)]]
Arun Dravid associated_acts [[Kesarbai Kerkar]]
Ripchord (band) associated_acts [[Wolverhampton]]
Anajo label [[Tapete Records]]
Seth Putnam associated_acts [[Anal Cunt]]
Tanya Morgan occupation [[record producer]]
Howard Leese associated_acts [[Heart (band)]]
Buck Brothers label [[Cargo Records]]
Palladium (band) associated_acts [[Palladium (Australian band)]]
Nightcaps (band) label [[Estrus Records]]
Liam Genockey occupation [[drummer]]
Da Hool occupation [[record producer]]
Reyli associated_acts [[Beyoncé Knowles]]
Yuri Morozov (singer) occupation [[composer]]
22 Jacks associated_acts [[The Adolescents]], [[Unwritten Law]], [[Ten Foot Pole]]
SubAudible Hum associated_acts [[Ryan Nelsen]]
SunMin associated_acts [[Toshinobu Kubota]]
Andy Cabic associated_acts [[Vetiver (band)]], [[Tussle]]
Sprung Monkey instrument [[bass guitar]]
Rebekka Mathew associated_acts [[Creamy]]
Aja Kim label [[Carlos Guitarlos]]
Øystein Brun label [[Malicious Records]], [[Indie Recordings]]
Robert Rental genre [[post punk]] [[DIY ethic]] [[industrial music]]
Madeline Gins occupation [[poet]]
Arcesia label [[Capitol Records]]
National Product associated_acts [[Oahu, Hawaii]]
Junkyard Jane occupation [[percussionist]]
The Serenes associated_acts [[The Netherlands]]
Jeff Blue associated_acts [[The Last Goodnight]]
Imani (rapper) occupation [[MC]]
Souls on Board associated_acts [[Clint Hyndman]], [[Tony Cohen]]
Kanata Irei instrument [[guitar]], [[piano]]
Dala (band) occupation [[Ontario]]
Mark Stone (musician) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Lightspeed Champion occupation [[composer]]
Exit Project label [[СD Land Records]]
Max Lilja associated_acts [[Hevein]]
Wisdom In Chains occupation [[Netherlands]]
Tara Perdida associated_acts [[Iron Maiden]]
Bryn Davies (musician) occupation [[bassist]], [[pianist]]
Med-X associated_acts [[NOFX]]
FREE!MUSIC occupation [http://freemusic-project.ru/en/node/41 "About project"]
The New York Fund label [[Island Records]], [[Island Records]]
The New York Fund associated_acts [[Neil Young]], [[Teenage Fanclub]], [[ULU]]
Gunnar Graps label [[Estonian Music Awards]]
Eleanor Bodel associated_acts [[Carole King]]
Michel Herr occupation [[composer]]
Velvet Monkeys associated_acts [[Citizen 23]]
Papa Grows Funk associated_acts [[June Yamagishi]]
Mana Mana occupation [[Finland]]
Jeff Matz associated_acts [[High On Fire]], [[Zeke (band)]]
Riblja Čorba occupation Serbian Cyrillic]]
Ana Lenchantin associated_acts [[Love (band)]], [[Queens of the Stone Age]]
Ipanema (band) associated_acts [[Serpico (band)]]
Alec Irvin associated_acts [[Underwater (band)]]
Steve Abel occupation [[environmental activist]]
Ana Tijoux occupation [[musician]]
Novalima occupation [[Peru]]
Imran Shaukat associated_acts [[Shaukat Ali]]
Pama International associated_acts [[The Specials]]
TGT (group) occupation [[Tank (American singer)]]
Lynn & Wade LLP occupation [[Record producer]]
Eliel (producer) occupation [[reggaeton]]
Burcu Güneş associated_acts [[İzmir]]
Don Schlitz label [[Capitol Records]]
Flowers for Agatha associated_acts [[The League of Gentlemen]]
Dennis Seaton associated_acts [[Kelvin Grant]]
Kill Verona associated_acts [[Grade (band)]]
Alberto Ardines occupation [[Spain]]
Test Your Reflex associated_acts [[Electric Six]]
Single File (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Aimee Mayo associated_acts [[Faith Hill]], [[Kellie Pickler]]
The Flowers associated_acts [[Nirvana (band)]]
Rebecca Parris associated_acts [[Count Basie]], [[Wynton Marsalis]]
K-Narias occupation [[Spain]]
Grimus (band) occupation [[Romania]]
Dick Cooper label [[Capricorn Records]]
High School Football Heroes associated_acts [[Sublime (band)]]
Jay-J associated_acts [[Marques Wyatt]]
Dance Nation occupation [[Netherlands]]
Moshik Afia occupation [[Israel]], [[Israel]]
Kiddo associated_acts [[The Temptations]]
Leon Jackson occupation [[songwriter]]
František Sláma (musician) associated_acts [[Ars Rediviva]]
Drastique instrument [[keyboard instrument]]
Stuart Duncan occupation [[banjo]]
Stuart Duncan genre [[Bluegrass music]]
Atlanta Artists associated_acts [[Cameo (band)]]
Da Bulldogs associated_acts [[Edo G]]
Field Day (band) occupation [[Alberta]]
Dodie Stevens occupation [[singer]]
Zbyněk Drda associated_acts [[Ostrov (Karlovy Vary District)]]
King Snake Roost associated_acts [[Grong Grong (band)]], [[Dead Kennedys]]
Janelle Monáe associated_acts [[Of Montreal]]
Presioni occupation [[Kosovo]]
David Rosenthal (musician) associated_acts [[Happy The Man]], [[Rainbow (band)]]
The Oaks (band) occupation [[percussionist]]
Myles Rudge associated_acts [[Parlophone]]
The Axemen associated_acts [[Gleneagles Agreement]]
Theresa Andersson occupation [[multi-instrumentalist]]
The Annies occupation [[puppet]]
Imaginary Lines associated_acts [[Ric Albano]]
Snafu (band) associated_acts [[Juicy Lucy (band)]], [[Procol Harum]]
Dong Cheng Wei associated_acts [[K.O.3an Guo]]
John Ferenzik occupation [[musician]], [[composer]]
Zizi Possi associated_acts [[São Paulo]]
José Rubio associated_acts [[WarCry (band)]]
Asha (British radio broadcaster and DJ) associated_acts [[Samuel L. Jackson]], [[Mariah Carey]]
Majster Kat occupation [[Slovakia]]
Samwell (entertainer) label [[Southern Fried Records]]
Seabear occupation [[Iceland]]
Nicky James occupation [[musician]], [[songwriter]]
Sergeant (band) associated_acts [[Oasis (band)]]
John Pearse occupation [[BBC2]]
Steve Negus label [[Virgin Records]]
Steve Negus associated_acts [[Saga (band)]], [[Saga (band)]]
Barry Beckett associated_acts [[Joan Baez]]
Francis Hime occupation [[composer]], [[pianist]], [[singer]]
Alci Acosta occupation [[Colombia]]
Jason Myles Goss occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Marvelkind associated_acts [[Mercury Rev]]
Backseat Goodbye occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Katalyst (musician) occupation [[Record producer]]
Ahmad Morid associated_acts [[Ahmad Zahir]]
Neil Yates label [[Topic Records]]
So Percussion associated_acts [[Project Jenny, Project Jan]]
Dianne Heatherington label [[Epic Records]]
The Uncontrollable associated_acts [[The Dwarves]]
Yuri Shatunov associated_acts [[Laskoviy Mai]]
New Academics occupation [[Album]]
Bone Brothers associated_acts [[Bone Thugs-n-Harmony]]
Yves Klein Blue instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
The Ting Tings instrument [[bass guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Mirko Uhlig associated_acts [[Hafler Trio]]
Mason Neely associated_acts [[Catatonia]]
John James (guitarist) label [[Transatlantic Records]]
Loquat (band) associated_acts [[Craigslist]]
Johnny Gimble associated_acts [[Jimmie Davis]]
Architects (American band) associated_acts [[The Gadjits]], [[The Gadjits]]
Zhaytee instrument [[piano]]
Zhaytee label [[Creative Commons licenses]]
Zhaytee associated_acts [[Creative Commons licenses]]
Matt McIntosh occupation [[Deathkiller]]
Bill Jones (musician) occupation [[singer/songwriter]]
Search the City associated_acts [[Scary Kids Scaring Kids]]
Wat Tyler (band) occupation [[In-joke]]
Spindle (band) genre [[alternative rock]]
Simone (singer) occupation [[singer]]
Jovian Storm associated_acts [[Collective Soul]]
Leyla Pınar occupation [[musicology]]
Leyla Pınar associated_acts [[musicology]]
Dean De Benedictis occupation [[composer]], [[musician]], [[Record producer]]
Humanifesto occupation [[Quebec]]
Hamid Ali Khan associated_acts [[Amanat Ali Khan]]
Alik Gunashian occupation [[Armenia]]
Conchita (musician) occupation [[Spain]]
The Cool Kids occupation [[hip hop]]
List of Bad Religion band members label [[Epitaph Records]]
List of Bad Religion band members associated_acts [[The Vandals]]
Selah Jubilee Singers associated_acts [[Thurman Ruth (promoter)]]
Robert Margouleff associated_acts [[Weather Report]]
Molejo associated_acts [[pagode]]
Bill Taft label [[Daemon Records]]
Julian Dorio associated_acts [[The Whigs]]
Wust El-Balad associated_acts [[Hany Adel]]
Wei Chen (singer) occupation [[actor]]
Kish Mauve occupation [[electropop]]
Kish Mauve associated_acts [[Kylie Minogue]]
Velahavle occupation [[Electronica]]
David Becker Tribune label [[MCA Records]]
David Becker Tribune associated_acts [[Ken Caillat]]
Girl Talk (girl group) associated_acts [[Stock Aitken and Waterman]]
Fire Through the Window instrument [[bass guitar]]
Jake Rodenhouse occupation [[record producer]]
Poslednja Igra Leptira occupation Serbian Cyrillic]]
Raul Campos occupation [[KCRW]]
Priya Thomas occupation [[Quebec]]
Francine Reed occupation [[singer]]
John Adeleye occupation [[singer]]
Foxx (rapper) label [[Asylum Records]]
The Transitions associated_acts [[Nirvana (band)]]
Jennifer Rostock instrument [[piano]]
Age Rings associated_acts [[Spoon (band)]]
Oddzar associated_acts [[Muse (band)]]
Mucho Muchacho label [[7 Notas 7 Colores]]
Vega Productions, Inc. associated_acts [[The Big Wu]]
Charlie Wadhams associated_acts [[Rex Aquarium]]
Sam Rhansum occupation [[rapper]], [[record producer]], [[actor]]
Paso Doble (band) associated_acts (Coming Home)]]
Module (musician) label [[LOOP Recordings]]
Craig Else occupation [[composer]], [[music producer]]
Phyllis Sellick associated_acts [[Cyril Smith (pianist)]], [[Cuthbert Whitemore]]
Che Sudaka associated_acts [[South America]]
Tereza Kerndlová associated_acts [[Black Milk (trio)]]
Eat (band) associated_acts [[Warm Jets]]
Gavin Bradley label [[UMI Records]], [[Bass-Relief Records]]
Gavin Bradley associated_acts [[Syrinx (band)]]
Paul "Coy" Allen label [[Tollin/Robbins Productions]]
P.C.T occupation [[record producer]]
The Blankies associated_acts [[Teacher and the Rockbots]]
Super 400 label [[Island Records]]
Soundarcade occupation [[Latvia]]
Anthony da Costa occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Wynter Gordon associated_acts [[D'Mile]]
Tiffany Shade associated_acts [[The Amboy Dukes]]
Vijay Siva associated_acts [[D. K. Jayaraman]]
Wayd occupation [[Slovakia]]
Dany Bédar occupation [[singer]]
A'Cappella ExpreSSS occupation [[bass (vocal range)]]
Vinny Miller occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[record producer]]
Čechomor associated_acts [[Václav Havel]]
Simon Fisher Turner label [[UK Records]], [[Creation Records]]
Eurobandið occupation [[Serbia]]
John ac Alun associated_acts [[Wales]]
After Dark (Washington University in St. Louis) associated_acts [[St. Louis Symphony Orchestra]]
Monody (band) occupation [[Electronic body music]]
Masque (band) associated_acts [[The Dreaming (US band)]]
Saving Abel associated_acts [[Saliva (band)]]
Dear Nora (band) occupation [[bassist]]
Luminary (band) occupation [[vocalist]]
Will Currie and the Country French occupation [[saxophone]]
Dave Barbour associated_acts [[Peggy Lee]], [[Red Norvo]], [[Lou Holden]]
Efrat Gosh occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
M'Boom associated_acts [[Max Roach]]
Cardinal Zen (artist) associated_acts [[Mono (UK band)]]
Honey Piazza occupation [[piano]]
Zach Filkins occupation [[musician]], [[OneRepublic]]
Dame Grease associated_acts [[DMX (rapper)]]
Violent Soho occupation [[Queensland]]
7 for 4 associated_acts [[Sieges Even]]
Myke Hideous genre [[gothic rock]]
Camber (band) associated_acts [[Mineral (band)]]
Israel Romero occupation [[accordionist]]
Jorge Celedón occupation [[Colombia]]
Leandro Díaz occupation [[vallenato]]
Delaney Bramlett occupation [[record producer]]
Alas (band) occupation [[U.S.A]]
Flobots associated_acts [[Jamie Laurie]]
HB (band) occupation [[Finland]]
Anarbor associated_acts [[Phoenix, Arizona]], [[Eye Alaska]]
Buster Wilson occupation [[jazz]]
Buster Wilson associated_acts [[Jimmie Noone]]
José Augusto occupation [[Brazil]]
Zoey Van Goey associated_acts [[The Delgados]]
Friendly Fires occupation [[Hertfordshire]]
Peter Schilperoort instrument [[guitar]], [[banjo]]
DJ Kool Herc associated_acts [[Booker T & the MG's]]
Rex (band) associated_acts [[June of 44]]
DJ Fokis associated_acts [[Kanye West]]
Jungle Rot occupation [[Wisconsin]]
Joe Diorio associated_acts [[Horace Silver]]
Rusty Day label [[Epic Records]]
The Chehade Brothers occupation [[musician]]
Bright (Japanese band) associated_acts [[K (singer)]]
Betty Boop (band) associated_acts [[Zrenjanin]]
Bad Moon Rising (band) associated_acts [[Tytan (band)]]
Saturnalia (band) occupation picture disc]]
Josephine Collective label [[Warner Bros. Records]]
Axium associated_acts [[American Idol (season 7)]], [[David Cook (singer)]]
Ric Segreto occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[actor]]
Foreign Legion (band) associated_acts [[Society (band)]], [[Joe Strummer]]
British Beef occupation [[UK]]
Irina Saari occupation [[Finland]]
Ion Garmendia Anfurrutia occupation [[Gipuzkoa]]
Still Time associated_acts [[Pepper (band)]]
Sarah Siskind associated_acts [[The Story (band)]]
Josef Özer instrument [[guitar]], [[piano]]
Randy Parton associated_acts [[Stella Parton]]
Adeyto occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Crosby Loggins associated_acts [[Toad the Wet Sprocket]]
Goshen (band) associated_acts [[Grant Hayunga]]
One in a Million (band) associated_acts [[Wings (band)]]
JJ Appleton associated_acts [[Hootie and the Blowfish]]
Fiocco (band) occupation [[Record producer]]
Cameron McGlinchey associated_acts [[Rogue Traders]], [[Maeder (band)]]
DJ Reach associated_acts [[DJ Stretch Armstrong]]
Chris Prescott associated_acts [[Fishwife (band)]], [[Hemlock (San Diego band)]]
Beauty Queens associated_acts [[Beovizija 2007]]
Ximena Sariñana associated_acts [[José José]]
Suzana Dinić instrument [[piano]]
Tracteur Jack occupation [[Quebec]]
Hell City Glamours associated_acts [[Airbourne (band)]]
Spartak! associated_acts [[Alcobaça, Portugal]], [[Samuel Jerónimo]]
Charles Magnante label [[Decca Records]]
Thomas Godoj associated_acts [[Pop Idol]]
Maciej Michalski associated_acts [[Justyna Steczkowska]]
Lymbyc Systym associated_acts [[Broken Social Scene]], [[The Album Leaf]]
Harold O'Neal label [[Blue Note Records]]
Ha Ha Tonka associated_acts [[The Band]]
Jagúar (band) occupation [[Iceland]]
Toyboize associated_acts [[Ricky Gervais]]
Anibal Lovera associated_acts [[Wilma Ferreira]]
Creature (band) occupation [[Quebec]]
Knobody associated_acts [[R.E.M.]]
Dave Gonzalez (guitarist) associated_acts [[The Paladins]], [[Hacienda Brothers]]
The Shell associated_acts [[Bush (band)]]
Kinch occupation [[Arizona]]
Pigsty Hill Light Orchestra associated_acts [[Bonzo Dog Doo Dah Band]]
Morsel (band) genre [[melodic]]
Andy Marvel associated_acts [[Members Only (band)]]
Zon (band) instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Keith Martin (musician) associated_acts [[II D Extreme]]
Slaine (rapper) occupation [[hip hop]]
Jana Kask associated_acts [[Arno Suislep]]
Paul Salveson associated_acts [[Jordan McCoy]]
Louise Rutkowski label [[CBS Records]], [[4AD Records]] [[recording label]], [[Interscope Records]], [[Jock Records]]
Mutant Press associated_acts [[Jerome T. Youngman]], [[Jerome T. Youngman]], [[Jerome T. Youngman]], [[Jerome T. Youngman]]
Barlas Erinç associated_acts [[song writer]]
Yovee instrument [[piano]]
Jazmine Sullivan associated_acts [[Missy Elliott]]
The Troubadours occupation [[Wigan]]
Milhaven associated_acts [[Boris (band)]]
Malcolm Vaughan occupation [[actor]]
Yomo occupation [[reggaeton]]
Rococo (band) associated_acts [[Genesis (band)]]
Mika Karni occupation [[singer]]
Nick Van Eede associated_acts [[Cutting Crew]]
Merz (musician) occupation [[songwriter]]
Colin C. Allrich occupation [[record producer]]
Dargoron occupation [[Serbia]], [[power metal]], [[progressive metal]]
The Stone Coyotes instrument [[bass guitar]]
Nick Falcon occupation [[musician]], [[composer]], [[lyricist]]
The Out Circuit associated_acts [[Thrice]]
Person L associated_acts [[The Starting Line]]
Szymon Wydra associated_acts [[Feel (band)]]
Hera Hjartardóttir occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Joe Hasselvander occupation [[musician]]
Joe Hasselvander label [[Dutch East Records]]
Joe Hasselvander associated_acts [[Raven (band)]], [[The Boyz (Washington, D.C. band)]], [[Leslie West]]
Curtis Eller occupation [[musician]]
Jeff Sipe occupation [[drummer]]
Molly Jenson associated_acts [[Avril Lavigne]]
The Clarendonians occupation [[rocksteady]]
Ehsan Khajeh Amiri associated_acts [[Hossein Khajeh Amiri]]
Trial Kennedy occupation [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Roxanne Seeman associated_acts [[Philip Bailey]]
Nail Within occupation [[Israel]]
Gabriella Cilmi associated_acts [[The Sweet]]
Porodična Manufaktura Crnog Hleba occupation Serbian Cyrillic]]
William Walter (musician) associated_acts [[William Walter & Co.]]
Ayanna Oliva label [[Kitty Girls]], [[GMA Records]], [[Star Records]]
Giusy Ferreri occupation [[singer]], [[songwriter]]
Hayley Hutchinson associated_acts [[The Sorry Kisses]]
Medusa Stone label [[Right Hook Records]]
Stare Dobre Małżeństwo occupation [[Poland]]
Maťo Ďurinda associated_acts [[Tublatanka]]
Martin Harley associated_acts [[The Beautiful Girls]]
Cultus Sanguine associated_acts [[Italy]]
John Engelbert occupation [[songwriter]]
Scott C Shephard label [[Death Row Records]], [[Global Music Group]], [[Death Row Records]]
Synchro Nine Factor associated_acts [[Helmet (band)]]
The Headboys occupation (music)]]
Lisa Lee Dark associated_acts [[voice actress]]
The Limit associated_acts [[Rob Van Schalk]]
William Rogue associated_acts [[The Blimp]], [[Cosmic Rough Riders]]
Alissa Moreno occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[pianist]]
Ana Pupedan occupation [[Slovenia]]
Samuel Dass associated_acts [[Shahid Parvez]]
Taken by Cars occupation [[Sampler (musical instrument)]]
Melissa Lawson label [[Warner Bros. Records]]
Native Korean Rock associated_acts [[Karen O]]
Blair Cunningham associated_acts [[The Big Dish (band)]]
Craig Gruber genre [[rock music]]
Ken Chinn label [[Epitaph Records]]
Nick Atkinson associated_acts [[Rooster (band)]]
Breaksk8 associated_acts [[Mariah Carey]]
Royce Jones occupation [[musician]]
The Katies associated_acts [[The Plain (band)]]
Varsity Fanclub label [[Capitol Records]]
The Camerawalls associated_acts [[Orange and Lemons]]
John Mostyn (music manager) label [[2 Tone Records]]
David Grindrod associated_acts [[Andrew Lloyd Webber]]
List of Faith No More band members associated_acts [[Mr. Bungle]]
Myepic associated_acts [[The Mars Volta]]
Pandora (musical group) occupation [[trio (music)]]
Billy Lawrence associated_acts [[Allure (group)]]
Aspects (band) label [[Sanctuary Records]]
2 Live Crew associated_acts [[Bob Martinez]]
BT (musician) associated_acts [[Monster (film)]]
The Beauvilles associated_acts [[time signatures]]
Mandy Ventrice associated_acts [[Lights Resolve]]
Zones (band) occupation [[Midge Ure]]
Militia Christi (band) occupation [[Freemasonry]]
Militia Christi (band) associated_acts [[Theatres des Vampires]]
R.E.M. instrument [[drum kit]]
Deivos occupation [[Poland]]
Deivos associated_acts [[Ravendusk (band)]]
Owen Blundell occupation [[singer]]
Alan Walden label [[Arista Records]]
River City Gang associated_acts [[Richmond, Virginia]]
Jack Anthony (musician) occupation [[singer-songwriter]], [[composer]], [[musician]]
Frida Öhrn occupation [[singer]]
Matthew Mayfield occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Kirk Winterrowd associated_acts [[Origin Systems]]
Kokan Popović occupation [[Propaganda (Serbian band)]]
Dariush Talai occupation [[Setar]]
The Crayon Fields occupation [[Rallye]]
Shining Star (band) occupation [[guitarist]]
Kaputt associated_acts [[BBC 6]]
Elexorien associated_acts [[Groningen (province)]]
Cain (band) associated_acts [[Theatres des Vampires]]
TIK (band) occupation [[shanson]]
Dash and Will associated_acts [[Melbourne]]
John Robie genre [[Electro music]]
Nicholas Grigsby occupation [[critic]]
Cristián Natalino associated_acts [[Nicole Natalino]]
Daphne and Celeste occupation [[U.G.L.Y.]]
Omoreka occupation [[Denmark]]
Kobi Peretz occupation [[Israel]]
Helsinki Seven associated_acts [[Fighting With Wire]]
King Gordy occupation [[rapper]]
Sunstorm (band) associated_acts [[Rainbow (band)]]
Robin Davey label [[East West Records]]
Ken Lauber label [[Polydor Records]]
Clearview 77 associated_acts [[Face to Face (punk band)]], [[New Found Glory]]
Simon Carter associated_acts [[The Cops (band)]]
2AM occupation "2AM, '유럽 거리의 반항아' 신곡 이미지 컷 공개 "], 촬영한 미공개 영상 전격유출 “순도 100% 리얼리티”], 2AM ‘잘못했어’ 뮤직드라마 캠버전 불법 유출 ‘충격’]
Shironamhin occupation [[Bangladesh]]
64 Spoons occupation [[comedy]]
Wapstan occupation [[Quebec]]
Balmorhea (band) associated_acts [[Austin]], [[Claude Debussy]]
Jimmy Harry associated_acts [[ESPN]]
Charmayne "Maxee" Maxwell associated_acts [[Brownstone (group)]]
DeYarmond Edison occupation [[Megafaun]]
Alborosie label [[Forward Recordings]]
The Panderers associated_acts [[Electric Six]]
Unicorn Kid occupation [[Edinburgh]] [http://www.hecklerspray.com/myspace-trawl-%E2%80%93-unicorn-kid/200815502.php]
Rouwaida Attieh occupation [[Syrian]]
Erland and the Carnival associated_acts [[The Good, the Bad & the Queen]]
Tennessee Pulleybone occupation [[Tennessee]]
Dead Confederate associated_acts create 'unique niche']
Da'unda'dogg associated_acts [[Mac Dre]]
Blackmailers occupation [[orchestra]]
LMDS (band) occupation [[record producer]]
Bugoy Drilon associated_acts [[Boyz II Men]]
Proxy (band) occupation [[XFM]]
The Mascara Story associated_acts [[Fighting with Wire]]
John Fedevich occupation [[actor]]
Alex DeLeon associated_acts [[The Cab]]
DJCXL associated_acts [[Ill Semantics]]
Arbovirus (band) occupation [[Bangladesh]]
Jonah Koslen label [[Epic Records]]
Harold Shedd label [[Polydor]]
Habanot Nechama occupation [[Israel]]
Deep Voices associated_acts [[Germany]]
Chop Chop (band) occupation [[Karacter]]
Mark Cawthra associated_acts [[Immaculate Fools]]
Tião Carreiro & Pardinho instrument [[guitar]]
The Away Team (group) associated_acts [[Justus League]]
Red Warszawa occupation [[Denmark]]
Ferus Mustafov associated_acts [[Macedonia (country)]]
The Holy Sea associated_acts [[Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds]]
Burn Witch Burn instrument [[drum kit]]
The Fantastic Leslie occupation [[musician]]
Krista Polvere associated_acts [[The Cardinals]]
Pete Morton genre [[Folk music]]
Jason Graves associated_acts [[Dead Space (video game)]]
Palomar (alternative rock band) associated_acts [[Paw (band)]]
Matotumba associated_acts [[Puerto Rico]]
The Ocean Fracture associated_acts [[Glasgow]]
Catherine Delaunay associated_acts [[Y'en a qui manquent pas d'air]]
Mike Garson associated_acts [[The Smashing Pumpkins]], [[Annette Peacock]]
Zero Cipher occupation [[Surrey]]
Gianluca Petrella label [[Blue Note Records]]
Smith & Pyle associated_acts [[Shawnee Smith]], [[Missi Pyle]]
Amanda Stern associated_acts [[Joyland.ca]]
Big Wow associated_acts [[Johnny K]]
Dragan Kekic occupation [[singer]]
Cassiane occupation [[singer]]
Bravo Johnson occupation [[filmmaker]]
Karin Ström occupation [[writer]]
The Federalists associated_acts [[Justice, IL]], [[The Beatles]]
Aleksandar Belov instrument [[violin]]
Aleksandar Belov associated_acts [[Operacija trijumf]]
Leathermouth occupation History - Leathermouth - Albums"]
Grammatics associated_acts [[Blur (band)]], [[David Bowie]]
Willie Gardner occupation [[musician]]
Kurt Reifler occupation [[singer]], [[songwriter]], [[musician]]
The Ropes occupation [[multi-instrumentalist]], [[Toppy (musician)]]
Sara Tavares occupation [[percussionist]]
Anla Courtis instrument [[piano]]
Xplora occupation [[Peru]]
Aliceffekt associated_acts [[Tokyo, Japan]]
Russell Hamilton associated_acts [[R. Kelly]]
Jimmy Demers label [[Interscope Records]]
Sleep Room associated_acts [[Reading, Berkshire]]
Deadman (band) occupation [[Mako (musician)]]
JD Allan occupation [[Web developer]], [http://eu.techcrunch.com/2010/09/06/slash-n-grab-launches-as-a-poor-mans-blekko/ TechCrunch]
Michael Locher label [[Category:Swiss musicians]]
Happiness (band) occupation [[Finland]]
The Medicine Men genre [[Hip hop music]], [[Contemporary R&B]]
Margo Davidson associated_acts [[Parachute Club (band)]]
Mark Hennessy associated_acts [[Paw (band)]]
Graeme Connors associated_acts [[Sherbet (band)]]
Post Mortem (Zhitkara band) associated_acts [[Kazakhstan]]
Illuminatus (band) associated_acts [[Nottingham]]
Jenni Muldaur associated_acts [[Steely Dan]]
John Scott Sherrill associated_acts [[Billy Hill (supergroup)]]
Lidia Kopania associated_acts [[Kind of Blue (band)]]
Steve Power label [[Virgin Records]]
Steve Power associated_acts [[Kylie Minogue]]
Dayal Thakur associated_acts [[Bade Ghulam Ali Khan]], [[Ustad Bade Ghulam Ali Khan]]
Dirty Penny associated_acts [[Guns N' Roses]], [[Skid Row (U.S. band)]]
Foltin associated_acts [[Macedonians (ethnic group)]]
Stephane & 3G associated_acts [[Kristine Imedadze]]
Ramshackle associated_acts [[Maxi Jazz]]
Dark Ages (band) associated_acts [[Dark Age (band)]]
Allison Miller (drummer) occupation [[composer]]
Allison Miller (drummer) associated_acts [[TILT]], [[Agrazing Maze]]
Loganathan Arumugam associated_acts [[Alleycats]]
David Arumugam associated_acts [[Alleycats]], [[Loganathan Arumugam]]
Black Joe Lewis & the Honeybears associated_acts [[James Brown]]
Professor RJ Ross occupation [[pianist]]
The Bloody Beetroots occupation [[Record producer]]
Vaï associated_acts [[LMDS (band)]]
Sargon Gabriel occupation [[Iraq]]
Amit Paul associated_acts [[Kishore Kumar]]
Calamitiez associated_acts [[Barcelona]]
Blood of Kingu associated_acts [[Dark Ages (band)]], [[Hate Forest]]
Bravo Band occupation [[Macedonia (country)]]
Rottrevore occupation [[death metal]]
Riste Tevdoski associated_acts [[Bravo Band]]
Colin Munroe occupation [[record producer]]
Erik Rubin associated_acts [[Timbiriche]]
Railway (band) associated_acts [[Warlock (band)]]
Dre Allen occupation [[record producer]]
Studio Arcade occupation [[UK]]
Lynwood Slim occupation [[singer]]
Las Hermanas Montoya associated_acts [[McGuire Sisters]]
Rob Hill (producer) associated_acts [[the Cars]]
Neutron and Star occupation [[musician]]
Rale Micic occupation [[composer]]
James Rhodes (pianist) associated_acts [[Grigory Sokolov]]
Code 64 associated_acts [[Covenant (band)]]
Fall of Envy associated_acts [[Michael T. Baker]]
Andrea Morricone associated_acts [[Ennio Morricone]]
Greg Connors occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Jack D. Elliot occupation [[record producer]]
Jack D. Elliot associated_acts [[Shelly Peiken]]
Spencer James occupation [[musician]]
Clutchy Hopkins associated_acts [[Shawn Lee (musician)]]
Snob Scrilla occupation [[musician]]
Mia Carruthers instrument [[alto saxophone]], [[piano]]
Hunter (Canadian band) occupation [[Ontario]]
Laurent Pardo associated_acts [[Elliott Murphy]]
Vince Harder occupation [[record producer]]
Harlem Shakes associated_acts [[Gigantic Music]]
The Seamus associated_acts [[Guadalajara]]
Stine Richard associated_acts [[Nigeria]]
Landmine Marathon associated_acts [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Harry Brus label [[Festival Records]]
Harry Brus associated_acts [[Matt Finish]]
King Mensah associated_acts [[Togo]]
Kiruba associated_acts [[Gabriela Villalba]]
Death Organ occupation [[death metal]]
The Squids occupation [[LaTour]]
David Lewis (trumpeter/pianist/composer) associated_acts [[Belle du Berry]]
Midnight in Oklahoma occupation [[Tennessee]]
Nico Vega associated_acts [[Janis Joplin]]
Chris "Frenchie" Smith occupation [[Grammy]], [[songwriter]]
Dan Navarro associated_acts [[Lowen & Navarro]]
Psyborg Corp associated_acts [[Colombia]]
Subatomic Sound System genre [[dub music]], [[dancehall]]
2NE1 occupation http://www.gooddaysports.co.kr/news/?cset=&bset=view&tot_code=47&code=4206 ‘여자빅뱅’ 5월 초 데뷔, 新 여자아이돌 대 격돌 (''"Female, http://www.donga.com/fbin/output?f=j__&n=200901060261&df=7 여자 아이들그룹 ‘3차 대전’ ‘애프터스쿨’·YG 3인조… ‘불꽃경쟁’ (''Female Idol, http://news.joins.com/article/3588051.html?ctg=15 빅뱅-2NE1 ‘롤리팝’ 엠넷차트 4주연속 1위 기염 (''Big Bang-2NE1 "Lollipop" M-Net 4-Week #1'')], [http://www.hankyung.com/news/app/newsview.php?aid=2009050708167&sid=01073305&nid=007<ype=1&pkind=all 신예 여성그룹 2NE1, 첫 타이틀곡 `파이어` 발표 (''New Female
Jonee Earthquake Band associated_acts [[The Jabbers]]
Sagopa Kajmer label [[Melankolia Records]]
MK Balaji associated_acts [[Tamil Nadu]]
2PU occupation [[rap metal]]
Guilt Machine occupation [[Ambeon]]
Raptile occupation [[record producer]], [[songwriter]]
Dolly Rockers occupation [[Manchester]]
Misstress Barbara label [[Relentless Records]]
Mono Band occupation [[electronica]]
Hungry Kids of Hungary occupation [[Queensland]]
Sofia Sida label [[Active Ingredient Records]]
Ruth Copeland occupation [[record producer]], [[Parliament-Funkadelic]]
Russell Harrison occupation [[musician]]
Othon Mataragas occupation [[composer]], [[songwriter]], [[pianist]]
Dag för Dag occupation [[Swedish-American]]
Yuna (singer) occupation [[Malaysia]], [[singer-songwriter]]
Yuna (singer) associated_acts [[Malaysia]]
I Fight Dragons associated_acts [[Chicago]]
Rail (band) associated_acts [[Heart (band)]], [[Blue Öyster Cult]]
Sorkun associated_acts [[Kashbad]], [[Fermin Muguruza]]
4minute occupation http://www.todaykorea.co.kr/news/articleView.html?idxno=73968 포미닛, 차량 파손 및 소지품 도난 사고 당해 (''4minute, Victim, [http://star.mt.co.kr/view/stview.php?no=2009082809583202370&type=1 포미닛, 신곡 '안줄래' 선정성으로 방송불가 판정], http://www.cbs.co.kr/nocut/show.asp?idx=1244734 포미닛 '안 줄래', KBS서 방송 '빨간불']
David Homyk associated_acts [[Solange Knowles]]
Karmakanic instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Corina Brouder associated_acts [[Yankee Stadium]]
Zs (band) occupation [[avant-garde]]
Anna Turner (producer) associated_acts [[administrator (business)]]
Tommy Graham (singer) occupation [[record producer]]
The Petty Thefts occupation [[keyboardist]]
Jordan Francis associated_acts [[Da Boom Crew]]
Colin Lester label [[Jet Records]]
Joe Solo label [[Atlantic Records]]
Grace Knight occupation [[songwriter]]
Grace Knight instrument [[saxophone]]
Jennifer Milan occupation [[singer]]
Adiam Dymott associated_acts [[Garbage (band)]]
The Pretty Reckless associated_acts [[Nirvana (band)]]
Deb Fung occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Billy Martin (guitarist) associated_acts [[Good Charlotte]]
Painflow occupation [[Finland]]
Rachel Goodrich occupation [[musician]]
Vira (band) occupation [[Denmark]]
Ovni (band) occupation [[Argentina]]
Skarp associated_acts [[Human Error (band)]]
Mandragora (band) occupation [[space-rock]]
Eva Castillo associated_acts [[GMA Network]]
Telepathe associated_acts [[The Strokes]]
Isa TKM (musical group) associated_acts [[Isa TKM]]
Ana Never occupation [[Serbia]]
Delia Matache occupation [[Romania]]
Exaltasamba associated_acts [[São Paulo]]
Zeynab Khanlarova occupation [[Azerbaijan]]
Alexander Acha associated_acts [[Emmanuel (singer)]]
Secret Green associated_acts [[The Enid]]
Tiago Della Vega occupation [[guitarist]]
Wikipedia:Article Incubator/Hridoy Khan occupation [[musician]], [[composer]]
T-ara occupation [http://news.joins.com/article/263/3709263.html?ctg=15 티아라 인기가요 여신 매력 발산 ‘슈퍼신인 위력 대단’ (''T-ara, http://news.kukinews.com/article/view.asp?page=1&gCode=ent&arcid=0921370824&code=41181111 ‘라디오스타’로 데뷔한 티아라, 소녀시대와 원더걸스 격파할 수 있을까 (''T-ara, http://news.joins.com/article/255/3708255.html?ctg=15 티아라 “더이상 립싱크는 없다” 뮤뱅부터 라이브 무대 (''T-ara: "No More Lipsynching"; Live
Stephen Seifert occupation [[musician]]
Stephen Seifert associated_acts [[Appalachian dulcimer]]
Noemí Carrión occupation [[Spain]]
Luis Livingstone occupation [[musician]]
List of Slash's Snakepit band members associated_acts [[Slash's Snakepit]]
Fivespeed associated_acts [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Magnús B. Skarphéðinsson occupation [[musician]]
Golden Bear (band) associated_acts [[the Black Angels (band)]]
Warpaint (band) associated_acts [[Shannyn Sossamon]], [[Red Hot Chili Peppers]]
Big John Wrencher label [[Barrelhouse Records]]
Big John Wrencher associated_acts [[Maxwell Street]]
Mohsen Subhi associated_acts [[Jordan]]
Greg Edwards (musician) occupation [[musician]]
Woods (band) associated_acts [[Brooklyn]]
Larry Hutch occupation [[Record producer]]
Shortyo associated_acts [[Daz]]
Max B occupation [[rapper]]
Baby Boy Warren label [[Excello Records]]
Donnie Williams occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Shawn King (singer) label [[Lofton Creek Records]]
Rod Kim associated_acts [[Steve Cropper]]
Craig Sharmat associated_acts [[Kids Incorporated]]
Colonial Cousins associated_acts [[Leslie Lewis]]
AK4711 associated_acts [[FIFA 06]]
Dembo Konte and Kausu Kuyateh associated_acts [[Malamino Jobarteh]]
Kast-A-Way occupation [[hip hop]]
Ayesha Quraishi associated_acts [[Melodifestivalen 2005]]
Rich Good associated_acts [[The Pleased]]
Lalith J. Rao associated_acts [[Agra gharana]]
Anne Lenner associated_acts [[Carroll Gibbons]]
EntropiK associated_acts [[Massive Attack]]
Vogue Evolution occupation [[vogue (dance)]]
Sukrit Wisetkaew associated_acts (reality show)]]
MoZella associated_acts [[Lifehouse (band)]]
Françoise de Clossey associated_acts [[organist]]
King Khan (musician) occupation [[musician]]
Bas Sheva label [[Capitol Records]]
Sketch Show (band) associated_acts [[Yellow Magic Orchestra]], [[Yukihiro Takahashi]]
Bell Tower (band) occupation [[Alberta]]
Math the Band associated_acts [[mc chris]]
Tyrone Brunson (musician) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Laura Cortese occupation [[singer]]
Jim Keays instrument [[guitar]]
Spayed (band) occupation [[UK]]
MaSKott associated_acts [[Serkan Çeliköz]]
Masayoshi Soken associated_acts [[Square Enix]]
Yasuhiro Kawakami associated_acts [[Ryuji Sasai]]
Truth and Janey associated_acts [[The Jimi Hendrix Experience]], [[Blue Öyster Cult]]
Algebra (singer) associated_acts [[India.Arie]]
Paysage D'Hiver associated_acts [[Darkspace (band)]]
Ron Korb associated_acts [[Donald Quan]]
Xie Jingxian associated_acts [[Shanghai]]
Phallus Über Alles associated_acts [[Bloomington, Indiana]]
Dorian Holley associated_acts [[vocal coach]]
Gilflo associated_acts [[Avril Lavigne]], [[Katalyst Media]]
Bernard Belle associated_acts [[Michael Jackson]]
Neon Indian occupation [[VEGA]]
Saluri Koteswara Rao associated_acts [[T. V. Raju]]
Tah Mac occupation [[songwriter]]
Kleiderman occupation [[Brazil]]
Paul Thomas (bassist) associated_acts [[Good Charlotte]]
Don Cisco occupation [[rapper]], [[Hip hop production]]
MissFlag occupation [[Israel]]
Iron Lung (band) occupation [[grindcore]]
Vic Chou associated_acts [[F4 (band)]]
Higher Giant occupation [[Supergroup (music)]]
Isaias Matiaba occupation [[singer]], [[songwriter]]
Michael Bluestein occupation [[composer]], [[record producer]]
Tiger Moon (band) associated_acts [[Prince (musician)]]
Ed Wilson (singer) associated_acts [[Renato e Seus Blue Caps]]
1000 NICKS occupation [[Argentina]]
Jedward occupation [[duet]], [[paradox]]
Eduardo Araújo occupation [[Brazil]]
Roger Sprung associated_acts [[Woody Guthrie]], [[The Tarriers]]
Morgan Higby Night associated_acts [[DJ]]
Steve "Big Man" Clayton occupation [[barrelhouse]]
Mani Prasad associated_acts [[Dhyan Rang Piya]]
Violator (band) associated_acts [[Brazil]]
Rainbow (Korean band) occupation 카라 잇는 대형 신인 걸그룹 RAINBOW(레인보우) 공개!], 신예 걸그룹 Rainbow(레인보우), 데뷔곡 티저 영상 공개!], [http://www.newsen.com/news_view.php?uid=200911061737231001&search=title&searchstring=%B7%B9%C0%CE%BA%B8%BF%EC 걸그룹 레인보우 ‘가쉽걸’ 티저공개 ‘청순+깜찍+섹시 매력발산’], [http://www.unionpress.co.kr/news/detail.php?number=65378&thread=03r02r01 ‘8월 컴백’ 레인보우, 日 한류 연예 정보채널 고정 발탁]
Holcombe Waller occupation [[composer]]
Damon Marks occupation [[songwriter]], [[record producer]]
Team Goldie associated_acts [[Beastie Boys]]
Charles Schillings associated_acts Disc Jockey]], [[Pschent Music]]
William Ebsworth Hill associated_acts [[W. E. Hill & Sons]], [[W. E. Hill & Sons]]
Russell Thompkins, Jr. associated_acts [[The Stylistics]]
Chelsea Korka (singer) associated_acts [[The Paradiso Girls]]
Ray Cash occupation [[rapper]]
Yousef (Joe) Sweid occupation [[actor]], [[dancer]]
Yousef (Joe) Sweid associated_acts [[Ruth Kanner]]
Combatwoundedveteran occupation [[powerviolence]]
Screaming Headless Torsos instrument [[bass guitar]]
List of Vital Signs band members associated_acts [[Vital Signs (band)]]
Dead Man's Bones associated_acts [[Zach Shields]]
Talons (band) associated_acts [[Hereford]]
The Morwells occupation [[Eric "Bingy Bunny" Lamont]]
Suman Ghosh associated_acts [[Pandit Jasraj]]
KSM (band) associated_acts [[Cheap Trick]]
MC Zwieback occupation [[rapping]], [[songwriter]], [[Record producer]]
Mindsnare occupation [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Natural Vibrations occupation [[Oahu]]
Jason Solowsky associated_acts [[Godfrey (comedian)]]
Fat-Tone occupation [[rapping]]
Chalie Boy associated_acts [[Michael Jackson]]
Calamateur occupation ]]
Terry Rosen (musician) associated_acts [[Sammy Davis, Jr.]]
Jim "Dandy" Mangrum label [[Atco Records]]
Den Sorte Skole occupation [[DJ]]
Edmond Mondesir occupation [[bèlè]]
Alexander Raytchev label [[Music Minus One]]
Gene Dunlap occupation [[disco]]
The Yarrow instrument [[Keyboard instrument]]
Blair Late genre [[pop music]]
Michael Sands associated_acts [[CelebrityDoctor.com]]
Paul Frappier associated_acts [[Kanye West]], [[Cypress Hill]]
Zascha Moktan associated_acts [[Universal Music Group]]
Mini Mansions instrument [[drum kit]]
Lesopoval associated_acts [[Sergey Korzhukov]]
Gary Puckett & The Union Gap instrument [[guitar]]
Seven Car Pileup occupation [[Arizona]]
David Frank label [[Atlantic Records]]
Pearl Django associated_acts [[David Firman]]
Warpig (band) occupation [[proto-metal]]
D-town records associated_acts [[James Brown]]
Alex Tronic occupation [[UK]]
VX 69 associated_acts [[Punish Yourself]]
Linda Brava discography associated_acts [[Linda Brava]]
Peters & Peters associated_acts [[Black Eyed Peas]]
Hakimakli occupation [[Algeria]]
Reina Fujie associated_acts [[AKB48]]
Logan Henderson label [[Columbia Records]]
Nemesis (electronic music band) associated_acts [[Brian Eno]]
Peter Katis label [[Fat Cat Records]]
The Laundronauts associated_acts [[El Vez]]
Hipnosis (band) associated_acts [[Gothic Metal]]
Fool's Gold (band) associated_acts [[Mark Randall-Osborn]]
Rendezvous (band) occupation [http://www.sectionz.com/detail.asp?rType=mp3&SZID=30339 “Rendezvous.”]
Federico Ramos associated_acts [[Ray Brown, Jr.]]
Salmonblaster occupation [[Ontario]]
Dommin associated_acts [[Machine Head]]
Ingrid Croce occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Eureka Machines associated_acts [[The Scaramanga Six]]
Fighting Windmills associated_acts [[Rambo Amadeus]]
Gustavo Adolfo Palma associated_acts [[XEW]]
Ayala Ingedashet associated_acts [[Ehud Banai]]
Archeology (band) instrument [[guitar]]
List of members of The Kinks associated_acts [[John Gosling]]
Victoria Vox associated_acts [[Lady Gaga]]
Paul Shull label [[DC Flag Records]]
Sydney Wayser occupation [[songwriter]]
Charles Jeter associated_acts [[business executive]]
Doruntina Disha associated_acts [[Festivali i Këngës 46]]
Obiymy Doshchu occupation [[doom metal]]
David Záizar associated_acts [[Juan Záizar]]
Jake Hook occupation [[Record producer]]
Wha-Koo associated_acts [[Crowfoot (band)]]
Hennie Bekker associated_acts [[techno]]
Utopia (Brazilian band) occupation [[composer]]
Utopia (Brazilian band) label [[Mamonas Assassinas]]
Toivo Kärki associated_acts [[Reino Helismaa]]
Alex Gardner (singer) associated_acts [[Edinburgh]], [[Pixie Lott]]
Ooklah The Moc associated_acts [[Bob Marley]]
Jenn Ghetto associated_acts [[S (band)]], [[Carissa's Wierd]]
One Way (Korean band) associated_acts [[YJ Entertainment]]
Jeanette Lindström occupation [[composer]], [[lyricist]]
Matthew Puckett occupation [[composer]], [[music producer]]
Bei Maejor associated_acts [[Ne-Yo]]
Jimmy Kang associated_acts [[Krumb Snatcha]]
Kirsty MacColl associated_acts [[Steve Lillywhite]]
Model A (band) occupation [[USA]]
List of Magnapop band members genre [[alternative rock]]
Michael Barber associated_acts [[Hoopla Media Group]], [[Nappy Roots]]
Sasha Strunin associated_acts [[The Jet Set]]
E.Quals associated_acts [[Vhumi]]
Sympathy for Nothing associated_acts [[ProSiebenSat.1 Media]]
Tiny Animals associated_acts [[Ash (band)]]
Howie Beno associated_acts [[Ministry (band)]], [[Ministry (band)]]
Meursault (band) occupation [[lo-fi]]
Drummer (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Aleksandr Panayotov occupation [[song-writer]]
Of Cabbages and Kings associated_acts [[Prong (band)]]
Jinxx occupation [[guitarist]]
Ana Laan associated_acts [[Magic Whispers]]
The New Mamas and The Papas associated_acts [[Spanky McFarlane]]
Steve Honoshowsky associated_acts [[Frank Zappa]]
Nomin Talst occupation [[Mongolian language]]
Omillio Sparks occupation [[Roc-a-Fella]]
S Vremena Na Vreme occupation Serbian Cyrillic]]
Tim Harwill associated_acts [[Thorsby,_Alberta]]
The Hunt (band) associated_acts [[Rheingold (band)]]
Ian Villafana occupation [[songwriter]]
Ian Villafana associated_acts [[Duke Ellington]]
Morgan McMichaels associated_acts [[Raven (drag queen)]]
Mat Brooke associated_acts [[Band of Horses]]
Jennifer Braun associated_acts [[Pop Idol]]
Thrill Collins occupation [[Cheltenham]]
Delaney Gibson associated_acts [[The Bad Girls Club]]
Yaggfu Front occupation [[Wikipedia:Stub]]
Riviera f associated_acts [[The Devils (band)]]
The Nova Saints occupation [[psychedelic]]
Niyameddin Musayev occupation [[Azerbaijan]]
Gregg Foreman associated_acts [[Cat Power]]
Gregg Foreman genre [[post-punk]]
Celso Duarte associated_acts [[Paraguayan harp]], [[Lila Downs]]
Julie Anne San Jose associated_acts [[GMA Network]]
Arvinger instrument [[drum kit]]
New Politics (band) occupation [[Denmark]]
Ezra Bang occupation [[writer]]
Frazey Ford occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Dantalian's Chariot associated_acts [[Ten Years After]]
The Honeymoon Thrillers associated_acts [[Mean Tambourines]]
Andrew Lauder (music executive) label [[United Artists Records]], [[United Artists Records]]
Marina Kapuro occupation [[singer]]
Dep (musician) occupation [[musician]], [[NC]]
Dep (musician) label [http://electronicsunset.com/ Electronic Sunset Records]
The David Lee Roth Band associated_acts [[David Lee Roth]]
Beth Mburu-Bowie occupation [[songwriter]], [[musician]], [[trustee]]
Walt Woodward III associated_acts [[The Scream (band)]]
Marina Rosenfeld occupation [[composer]]
Lonnie Simmons label [[Total Experience Records]]
The Republic Of Wolves associated_acts [[Lights Resolve]]
Society (band) associated_acts [[Foreign Legion (band)]]
OG Ron C associated_acts [[Slim Thug]]
Carmen and Camille associated_acts [[Depeche Mode]]
Hesta Prynn occupation [[musician]], [[rapper]]
Naheed Niazi associated_acts [[Ahmed Rushdi]]
The Subs occupation [[Belgium]]
Marky associated_acts [[Jay-Z]]
System Divide occupation [[US]]
Michelle Nixon occupation [[Musician]]
The Verses associated_acts [[Killing Heidi]]
Otis Gibbs occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
DJ Switch associated_acts [[Jazzy Jeff]]
Teen Heat associated_acts [[Cobra Starship]]
Majic Massey associated_acts [[Frank Thomas]], [[Kanye West]], [[Jay-Z]]
S. Kalyanaraman associated_acts [[G. N. Balasubramaniam]]
The Disciplines associated_acts [[The Posies]]
Handel Manuel occupation [[composer]], [[accompanist]]
Casey Lagos label [[Sumerian Records]]
Andy Clockwise associated_acts [[The Stranglers]], [[Julian Casablancas]]
Kimono Draggin' associated_acts [[Minutemen (band)]]
The Apple Juice Kid associated_acts [[The Jungle Brothers]]
Zeb and Haniya occupation [[Urdu]]
Wax Ltd associated_acts [[Wally Gagel]]
Diablo Dimes occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Xe-NONE associated_acts [[St. Petersburg]]
Casimir Liberski instrument [[piano]]
Sarine Voltage occupation [[musician]], [[record producer]]
The Elwins occupation [[bassist]]
Kim Lenz occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Musa Eroğlu occupation [[bağlama]]
Amanda Eliasch associated_acts [[Rachael Whiteread]]
The Jim Jones Revue associated_acts [[Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds]]
Le Castle Vania occupation [[DJ]]
Aaron London occupation [[songwriter]], [[Record producer]], [[rapper]]
Diana Golbi associated_acts [[Pop Idol]]
Dirty Circus occupation [[Trillionaire$]]
Pigeon Hole (band) occupation [[Trillionaire$]]
Blind Witness (band) associated_acts [[Blind Witness]]
Bent Jædig label [[Debut Records]]
Christos Mylordos occupation [[Cypriot]]
Sky Architect occupation [[Record producer]]
Underline the Sky occupation [[UK]]
8 Bit Mayhem associated_acts [[Burzum]]
Kyle Park label [[Top Country Albums]]
Cindy Yen associated_acts [[Jay Chou]]
Milton Cardona associated_acts [[Cream (band)]]
Almana Shchora occupation [[Israel]]
Richter (Electro-Rock) occupation [[Argentina]]
Jim Dotson associated_acts [[Walt Disney Imagineering]]
Crooks & Straights occupation [[Croatia]]
Cory Allen (musician) occupation [[composer]]
Cory Allen (musician) associated_acts [[hip hop]]
Mason Lindahl associated_acts [[James Blackshaw]]
Pips, Chips & Videoclips occupation [[Croatia]]
Paul Melia(Musician) occupation [[synesthesia]]
Gentleman's Dub Club occupation [[UK]]
Gentleman's Dub Club associated_acts [[Shambala festival]]
Electronical Suicide associated_acts [[Blackmail (band)]]
David Naughton (producer) associated_acts [[audio engineer]], [[Kylie Minogue]]
Jack Layton riding [[Toronto—Danforth]]
Réal Ménard riding [[Hochelaga (electoral district)]]
George Hees riding [[Spadina (electoral district)]]
George Hees term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1945]]
Ralph Goodale term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1974]]
Leon Benoit riding [[Vegreville—Wainwright]]
Brent St. Denis term_start [[Canadian federal election, 2008]]
Jean Lapierre riding [[Outremont (electoral district)]]
Elinor Caplan riding [[Oriole (electoral district)]]
Elinor Caplan term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1997]]
Robert Winters riding [[York West]]
Robert Winters term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1945]]
John Roberts (Canadian politician) riding [[York-Simcoe]]
John Roberts (Canadian politician) term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1974]]
Joseph Henry Harris riding [[York East]]
Joseph Henry Harris term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1921]]
Loyola Hearn riding [[St. John's West]]
Tony Ianno term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1993]]
Stéphane Dion riding [[Saint-Laurent–Cartierville]]
Dan Heap riding [[Spadina (electoral district)]]
Dan Heap term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1968]]
Robert Layton riding [[Vaudreuil-Soulanges (electoral district)]]
John Reynolds (Canadian politician) riding [[West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country]]
John Reynolds (Canadian politician) term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1972]]
Paul Forseth riding [[New Westminster—Burnaby]]
Paul Forseth term_start [[Canadian federal election, 2006]]
Arthur Roebuck riding [[Trinity (electoral district)]]
Arthur Roebuck term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1917]]
Paul Cosgrove term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1984]]
Alan Redway term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1984]]
Ken Robinson (Canadian politician) term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1979]]
Dawn Black term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1988]]
Chris Charlton riding [[Hamilton Mountain]]
Chris Charlton term_start [[Canadian federal election, 2006]]
Ursula Appolloni riding [[York South (electoral district)]]
Ursula Appolloni term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1972]]
Thomas Vien riding [[Outremont (electoral district)]]
Al Horning riding [[Okanagan Centre
Al Horning term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1988]]
Thomas George Wallace riding [[York Centre]]
Thomas George Wallace term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1908]]
John Ritchie MacNicol riding [[Toronto Northwest]]
John Ritchie MacNicol term_start [[Canadian federal election, 1930]]
John Ernest McMillin riding [[Greenwood (electoral district)]]
Bellator 32 attendance 2010
Spencer Cone Jones party [[Democratic Party (United States)]]
Akwa Ibom State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Lagos State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Upper Nile (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Red Sea (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Lakes (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Al Jazirah (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Khartoum (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Al Qadarif (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Unity (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
White Nile (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Blue Nile (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Northern (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Western Bahr el Ghazal leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
West Darfur leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
West Kurdufan leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
South Darfur leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
South Kurdufan leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Kassala (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
River Nile (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Northern Bahr el Ghazal leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
North Darfur leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
North Kurdufan leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Eastern Equatoria leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Sennar (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Warrap (state) leader_title1 [[States of Sudan]]
Abia State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Anambra State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Gombe State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Niger State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Rivers State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Bauchi State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Edo State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Osun State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Zamfara State settlement_type [[States of Nigeria]]
Paraguayan general election, 2008 election_date April 20, 2008
State Assembly elections in India, 2008 election_date ., 2008
Paraguayan general election, 2003 election_date April 27, 2003
Georgia state elections, 2008 election_date November 4, 2008
California State Senate elections, 2008 election_date November 4, 2008
State Assembly elections in India, 2009 election_date December 19, 2009
Afghan parliamentary election, 2010 election_date September 18, 2010
Lysithea (moon) alt_names 1975
Lysithea (moon) discovery_site [[Mount Wilson Observatory]]
Miranda (moon) discovery_site [[McDonald Observatory]]
Naiad (moon) alt_names 2006
Venus discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
433 Eros mp_name 433
Halley's Comet alt_names of 2010
3753 Cruithne mp_name 3753
253 Mathilde mp_name 253
16 Psyche mp_name 16
Amalthea (moon) alt_names 1892
243 Ida mp_name 243 composition
243 Ida alt_names Earth's
588 Achilles mp_name 588
Charon (moon) discovery_site [[United States Naval Observatory Flagstaff Station]]
Puck (moon) alt_names 1985 U 1985
2060 Chiron mp_name 2060
Bianca (moon) alt_names moon's
Cressida (moon) alt_names designated
Desdemona (moon) alt_names designated
Juliet (moon) alt_names designated
5145 Pholus mp_name 5145
141 Lumen mp_name 141
Caliban (moon) alt_names 1997 of 0.04
65 Cybele mp_name 65
Elara (moon) alt_names 1975
Pasiphaë (moon) alt_names January 1908
Enceladus (moon) discovery_site Moon’s South Pole'']
Mimas (moon) discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
24 Themis mp_name 24
624 Hektor mp_name 624 components
Larissa (moon) alt_names 1989 July 28
5 Astraea mp_name 5 discoveries
944 Hidalgo mp_name 944
2063 Bacchus discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
90377 Sedna discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2004 FH mp_name 2004
51826 Kalpanachawla mp_name 51826
51826 Kalpanachawla discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
Themisto (moon) alt_names 2000
Setebos (moon) alt_names 1999 U 1
21 Lutetia mp_name 21 measurements
Portia (moon) alt_names designated
Sycorax (moon) alt_names 1997 U 2
Prospero (moon) alt_names 1999 U 3
Thalassa (moon) alt_names September 18
Despina (moon) alt_names July 28
Galatea (moon) alt_names July 28
1862 Apollo mp_name 1862
2867 Šteins mp_name 2867
9969 Braille discovery_site [[Palomar observatory]]
6 Hebe mp_name 6
90 Antiope mp_name 90
4015 Wilson-Harrington discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
139 Juewa mp_name 139
45 Eugenia mp_name 45 composition
1566 Icarus mp_name 1566
216 Kleopatra mp_name 216
511 Davida mp_name 511
511 Davida discovery_site [[Amherst College]]
762 Pulcova mp_name 762
762 Pulcova discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
1036 Ganymed mp_name 1036
3908 Nyx mp_name 3908 Discoverers
4183 Cuno mp_name 4183
Stephano (moon) alt_names 1999 U 2
Trinculo (moon) alt_names 2001 U 1
4486 Mithra mp_name 4486
719 Albert mp_name 719
25143 Itokawa mp_name 25143
6489 Golevka mp_name 6489
8405 Asbolus mp_name 8405 GO'''
51 Nemausa mp_name 51
69230 Hermes mp_name 69230 UB'''
3200 Phaethon mp_name 3200
3552 Don Quixote mp_name 3552
3494 Purple Mountain mp_name 3494
3001 Michelangelo mp_name 3001
2985 Shakespeare mp_name 2985
2984 Chaucer mp_name 2984
1981 Midas discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
2801 Huygens mp_name 2801 Huygens'''
2709 Sagan mp_name 2709
7 Iris mp_name 7
2436 Hatshepsut mp_name 2436
288 Glauke mp_name 288 discoveries
323 Brucia mp_name 323
11754 Herbig mp_name 11754
8 Flora mp_name 8 chondrites
9 Metis mp_name 9
10 Hygiea mp_name 10
11 Parthenope mp_name 11 discoveries
12 Victoria mp_name 12
13 Egeria mp_name 13 occultation
14 Irene mp_name 14
15 Eunomia mp_name 15
17 Thetis mp_name 17
18 Melpomene mp_name 18
19 Fortuna mp_name 19
20 Massalia mp_name 20 rocks
23 Thalia mp_name 23
25 Phocaea mp_name 25
26 Proserpina mp_name 26
27 Euterpe mp_name 27
28 Bellona mp_name 28
29 Amphitrite mp_name 29
30 Urania mp_name 30
31 Euphrosyne mp_name 31
32 Pomona mp_name 32 secs
33 Polyhymnia mp_name 33
34 Circe mp_name 34
35 Leukothea mp_name 35
36 Atalante mp_name 36
37 Fides mp_name 37
38 Leda mp_name 38
39 Laetitia mp_name 39
40 Harmonia mp_name 40
41 Daphne mp_name 41
42 Isis mp_name 42
43 Ariadne mp_name 43
44 Nysa mp_name 44
46 Hestia mp_name 46
47 Aglaja mp_name 47
48 Doris mp_name 48
50 Virginia mp_name 50
53 Kalypso mp_name 53
56 Melete mp_name 56
57 Mnemosyne mp_name 57
59 Elpis mp_name 59
61 Danaë mp_name 61
62 Erato mp_name 62
63 Ausonia mp_name 63
64 Angelina mp_name 64
66 Maja mp_name 66
67 Asia mp_name 67
68 Leto mp_name 68
69 Hesperia mp_name 69
71 Niobe mp_name 71
72 Feronia mp_name 72
73 Klytia mp_name 73
74 Galatea mp_name 74
75 Eurydike mp_name 75 discoveries
76 Freia mp_name 76
77 Frigga mp_name 77
78 Diana mp_name 78
79 Eurynome mp_name 79
80 Sappho mp_name 80
81 Terpsichore mp_name 81 composition
82 Alkmene mp_name 82
83 Beatrix mp_name 83
84 Klio mp_name 84
86 Semele mp_name 86
87 Sylvia mp_name 87
88 Thisbe mp_name 88
91 Aegina mp_name 91 composition
92 Undina mp_name 92
93 Minerva mp_name 93 composition
94 Aurora mp_name 94
95 Arethusa mp_name 95
96 Aegle mp_name 96 composition
97 Klotho mp_name 97 composition
98 Ianthe mp_name 98
99 Dike mp_name 99
101 Helena mp_name 101
104 Klymene mp_name 104 composition
107 Camilla mp_name 107 composition
107 Camilla discovery_site [[Roman mythology]]
110 Lydia mp_name 110
112 Iphigenia mp_name 112 composition
113 Amalthea mp_name 113
115 Thyra mp_name 115
118 Peitho mp_name 118
121 Hermione mp_name 121
121 Hermione alt_names 2004
123 Brunhild mp_name 123
125 Liberatrix mp_name 125 discovery
126 Velleda mp_name 126 asteroids
127 Johanna mp_name 127
128 Nemesis mp_name 128
130 Elektra mp_name 130
133 Cyrene mp_name 133
134 Sophrosyne mp_name 134 composition
136 Austria mp_name 136
138 Tolosa mp_name 138
140 Siwa mp_name 140
2069 Hubble mp_name 2069
142 Polana mp_name 142
143 Adria mp_name 143
144 Vibilia mp_name 144
146 Lucina mp_name 146 composition
147 Protogeneia mp_name 147
145 Adeona mp_name 145
148 Gallia mp_name 148
149 Medusa mp_name 149
22 Kalliope mp_name 22 J
153 Hilda alt_names 2000
160 Una mp_name 160
5020 Asimov mp_name 5020
S/2000 J 11 alt_names 2000 J 11
S/2003 J 2 alt_names 2003
Carpo (moon) alt_names of 0.4316
Francisco (moon) alt_names 2001 U 3
Margaret (moon) alt_names 2003 U 3
Ferdinand (moon) alt_names 2001 U 2
181 Eucharis mp_name 181
704 Interamnia mp_name 704
2062 Aten mp_name 2062
(137924) 2000 BD19 mp_name 2000
1221 Amor mp_name 1221
5261 Eureka mp_name 5261 respectively
3554 Amun mp_name 3554
3554 Amun discovery_site [[Mount Palomar Observatory]]
3806 Tremaine mp_name 3806
3806 Tremaine alt_names 1981 the
201 Penelope mp_name 201
366 Vincentina mp_name 366
2001 Einstein mp_name 2001
4923 Clarke mp_name 4923
99942 Apophis mp_name 99942
532 Herculina mp_name 532 Astronomical
26858 Misterrogers mp_name 26858
2101 Adonis mp_name 2101
202 Chryseïs mp_name 202
203 Pompeja mp_name 203
204 Kallisto mp_name 204
205 Martha mp_name 205
206 Hersilia mp_name 206
207 Hedda mp_name 207
208 Lacrimosa mp_name 208
209 Dido mp_name 209
210 Isabella mp_name 210
211 Isolda mp_name 211
212 Medea mp_name 212
213 Lilaea mp_name 213
214 Aschera mp_name 214
217 Eudora mp_name 217
218 Bianca mp_name 218
219 Thusnelda mp_name 219
220 Stephania mp_name 220
221 Eos mp_name 221
222 Lucia mp_name 222
223 Rosa mp_name 223
224 Oceana mp_name 224
225 Henrietta mp_name 225
226 Weringia mp_name 226
227 Philosophia mp_name 227
228 Agathe mp_name 228
229 Adelinda mp_name 229
231 Vindobona mp_name 231
232 Russia mp_name 232
233 Asterope mp_name 233
234 Barbara mp_name 234
235 Carolina mp_name 235
236 Honoria mp_name 236
237 Coelestina mp_name 237
238 Hypatia mp_name 238 discoveries
239 Adrastea mp_name 239
240 Vanadis mp_name 240
241 Germania mp_name 241
242 Kriemhild mp_name 242
244 Sita mp_name 244
245 Vera mp_name 245
246 Asporina mp_name 246
247 Eukrate mp_name 247
248 Lameia mp_name 248
249 Ilse mp_name 249 however
250 Bettina mp_name 250
251 Sophia mp_name 251
252 Clementina mp_name 252
254 Augusta mp_name 254
255 Oppavia mp_name 255
256 Walpurga mp_name 256
257 Silesia mp_name 257
258 Tyche mp_name 258 interloper
259 Aletheia mp_name 259
260 Huberta mp_name 260
261 Prymno mp_name 261
262 Valda mp_name 262
263 Dresda mp_name 263
264 Libussa mp_name 264
265 Anna mp_name 265
266 Aline mp_name 266
267 Tirza mp_name 267
268 Adorea mp_name 268
269 Justitia mp_name 269
270 Anahita mp_name 270
271 Penthesilea mp_name 271
272 Antonia mp_name 272
273 Atropos mp_name 273
274 Philagoria mp_name 274
275 Sapientia mp_name 275
276 Adelheid mp_name 276
277 Elvira mp_name 277
278 Paulina mp_name 278
279 Thule mp_name 279
280 Philia mp_name 280
281 Lucretia mp_name 281 astronomers
282 Clorinde mp_name 282
283 Emma mp_name 283
284 Amalia mp_name 284
285 Regina mp_name 285
286 Iclea mp_name 286
287 Nephthys mp_name 287
289 Nenetta mp_name 289
290 Bruna mp_name 290
291 Alice mp_name 291
291 Alice discovery_site [[main belt]]
292 Ludovica mp_name 292
293 Brasilia mp_name 293
294 Felicia mp_name 294
295 Theresia mp_name 295
296 Phaëtusa mp_name 296
297 Caecilia mp_name 297
298 Baptistina mp_name 298
298 Baptistina discovery_site [[Nice]]
299 Thora mp_name 299
300 Geraldina mp_name 300
301 Bavaria mp_name 301
302 Clarissa mp_name 302
303 Josephina mp_name 303 discoveries
304 Olga mp_name 304
305 Gordonia mp_name 305
306 Unitas mp_name 306
307 Nike mp_name 307
308 Polyxo mp_name 308
309 Fraternitas mp_name 309
310 Margarita mp_name 310
311 Claudia mp_name 311
312 Pierretta mp_name 312
313 Chaldaea mp_name 313
314 Rosalia mp_name 314
315 Constantia mp_name 315
316 Goberta mp_name 316
317 Roxane mp_name 317
318 Magdalena mp_name 318
319 Leona mp_name 319
320 Katharina mp_name 320
321 Florentina mp_name 321 asteroids
322 Phaeo mp_name 322
324 Bamberga mp_name 324 magnitudes
325 Heidelberga mp_name 325
326 Tamara mp_name 326
327 Columbia mp_name 327
328 Gudrun mp_name 328
329 Svea mp_name 329
330 Adalberta mp_name 330
331 Etheridgea mp_name 331
332 Siri mp_name 332
334 Chicago mp_name 334
335 Roberta mp_name 335
336 Lacadiera mp_name 336
337 Devosa mp_name 337
338 Budrosa mp_name 338
339 Dorothea mp_name 339
340 Eduarda mp_name 340
341 California mp_name 341
342 Endymion mp_name 342
343 Ostara mp_name 343
344 Desiderata mp_name 344
345 Tercidina mp_name 345
346 Hermentaria mp_name 346
347 Pariana mp_name 347
348 May mp_name 348
349 Dembowska mp_name 349
350 Ornamenta mp_name 350
351 Yrsa mp_name 351
352 Gisela mp_name 352
353 Ruperto-Carola mp_name 353 Heidelbergensis
354 Eleonora mp_name 354
355 Gabriella mp_name 355
356 Liguria mp_name 356
357 Ninina mp_name 357
359 Georgia mp_name 359
360 Carlova mp_name 360
361 Bononia mp_name 361
362 Havnia mp_name 362
363 Padua mp_name 363
365 Corduba mp_name 365
367 Amicitia mp_name 367
368 Haidea mp_name 368
369 Aëria mp_name 369
370 Modestia mp_name 370
371 Bohemia mp_name 371
372 Palma mp_name 372
373 Melusina mp_name 373
374 Burgundia mp_name 374 A
375 Ursula mp_name 375
376 Geometria mp_name 376
377 Campania mp_name 377
378 Holmia mp_name 378
379 Huenna mp_name 379
380 Fiducia mp_name 380
381 Myrrha mp_name 381
382 Dodona mp_name 382
383 Janina mp_name 383
384 Burdigala mp_name 384 discoveries
385 Ilmatar mp_name 385
386 Siegena mp_name 386
387 Aquitania mp_name 387 discoveries
388 Charybdis mp_name 388
389 Industria mp_name 389
391 Ingeborg mp_name 391
391 Ingeborg discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
392 Wilhelmina mp_name 392
393 Lampetia mp_name 393
394 Arduina mp_name 394
395 Delia mp_name 395
396 Aeolia mp_name 396
397 Vienna mp_name 397
398 Admete mp_name 398
399 Persephone mp_name 399
400 Ducrosa mp_name 400
10979 Fristephenson mp_name 10979
10979 Fristephenson discovery_site [[University of Durham]]
401 Ottilia mp_name 401
402 Chloë mp_name 402
403 Cyane mp_name 403
404 Arsinoë mp_name 404
405 Thia mp_name 405
406 Erna mp_name 406
407 Arachne mp_name 407
408 Fama mp_name 408
409 Aspasia mp_name 409
410 Chloris mp_name 410
411 Xanthe mp_name 411
412 Elisabetha mp_name 412
413 Edburga mp_name 413
414 Liriope mp_name 414
415 Palatia mp_name 415
416 Vaticana mp_name 416
417 Suevia mp_name 417
418 Alemannia mp_name 418
419 Aurelia mp_name 419
420 Bertholda mp_name 420
421 Zähringia mp_name 421
422 Berolina mp_name 422 discoveries
423 Diotima mp_name 423 Venkataramana
424 Gratia mp_name 424
425 Cornelia mp_name 425
426 Hippo mp_name 426
427 Galene mp_name 427
428 Monachia mp_name 428
429 Lotis mp_name 429
430 Hybris mp_name 430
431 Nephele mp_name 431
432 Pythia mp_name 432
434 Hungaria mp_name 434
435 Ella mp_name 435
436 Patricia mp_name 436
437 Rhodia mp_name 437
438 Zeuxo mp_name 438
439 Ohio mp_name 439 discoveries
440 Theodora mp_name 440
441 Bathilde mp_name 441
442 Eichsfeldia mp_name 442
443 Photographica mp_name 443
444 Gyptis mp_name 444
445 Edna mp_name 445
446 Aeternitas mp_name 446
447 Valentine mp_name 447
448 Natalie mp_name 448
449 Hamburga mp_name 449
450 Brigitta mp_name 450
501 Urhixidur mp_name 501
501 Urhixidur discovery_site [[Heidelberg]]
3467 Bernheim mp_name 3467
36446 Cinodapistoia mp_name 36446
7939 Asphaug mp_name 7939
5819 Lauretta discovery_site [[Cerro Tololo]]
7166 Kennedy discovery_site [[Lowell Observatory]]
1685 Toro mp_name 1685
Haumea (dwarf planet) discovery_site [[Kuiper belt]]
1998 WW31 discovery_site CFHT, Hawaii]
53311 Deucalion mp_name 53311
38628 Huya discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
11264 Claudiomaccone mp_name 11264
1108 Demeter mp_name 1108
1108 Demeter alt_names 1929
4581 Asclepius mp_name 4581
2002 Euler mp_name 2002
617 Patroclus mp_name 617
11020 Orwell mp_name 11020
11020 Orwell discovery_site [[Kleť]]
(10302) 1989 ML discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
4409 Kissling mp_name 4409
4409 Kissling discovery_site [[1989]]
451 Patientia mp_name 451 EY'''
451 Patientia discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
468 Lina mp_name 468 FZ'''
471 Papagena discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
473 Nolli mp_name 473
475 Ocllo mp_name 475 HN'''
1761 Edmondson mp_name 1761
1761 Edmondson discovery_site [[Goethe Link Observatory]]
8256 Shenzhou mp_name 8256
4349 Tibúrcio mp_name 4349
9885 Linux mp_name 9885
563 Suleika mp_name 563
702 Alauda mp_name 702
702 Alauda discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
728 Leonisis mp_name 728
741 Botolphia mp_name 741
804 Hispania mp_name 804
809 Lundia mp_name 809
854 Frostia mp_name 854 days
916 America discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
21709 Sethmurray mp_name 21709
1958 Chandra mp_name 1958
2138 Swissair mp_name 2138
46610 Besixdouze mp_name 46610
1089 Tama mp_name 1089
1089 Tama discovery_site [[Japan]]
1313 Berna mp_name 1313
3749 Balam mp_name 3749
1866 Sisyphus mp_name 1866
19367 Pink Floyd mp_name 19367
19367 Pink Floyd discovery_site [[Universal Time]]
1627 Ivar mp_name 1627
10515 Old Joe mp_name 10515
2009 Voloshina mp_name 2009
5335 Damocles mp_name 5335
1863 Antinous mp_name 1863 st
3551 Verenia mp_name 3551
1840 Hus mp_name 1840
30564 Olomouc mp_name 30564
30564 Olomouc discovery_site JPL Small Body Database Browser]
7796 Járacimrman mp_name 7796 BG
6188 Robertpepin mp_name 6188 Bus
6188 Robertpepin discovery_site [[Chile]]
9793 Torvalds mp_name 9793
7066 Nessus mp_name 7066
10199 Chariklo mp_name 10199
21751 Jennytaylor discovery_site [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
60558 Echeclus mp_name 60558 P/Echeclus'''
54598 Bienor mp_name 54598
1001 Gaussia mp_name 1001 OA''
2730 Barks mp_name 2730
2202 Pele mp_name 2202
2644 Victor Jara mp_name 2644
Linus (moon) alt_names proto-Kalliope 2001
115449 Robson mp_name 115449
112797 Grantjudy mp_name 112797
100596 Perrett mp_name 100596
100416 Syang mp_name 100416 CB'''
100268 Rosenthal mp_name 100268
100122 Alpes Maritimes mp_name 100122
100051 Davidhernandez mp_name 100051
100050 Carloshernandez mp_name 100050
100049 Césarann mp_name 100049
100047 Leobaeck mp_name 100047
100029 Varnhagen mp_name 100029
100027 Hannaharendt mp_name 100027
100019 Gregorianik mp_name 100019
99950 Euchenor mp_name 99950
99906 Uofalberta mp_name 99906
99905 Jeffgrossman mp_name 99905
99861 Tscharnuter mp_name 99861
99503 Leewonchul mp_name 99503
99262 Bleustein mp_name 99262
99201 Sattler mp_name 99201
98825 Maryellen mp_name 98825
98722 Elenaumberto mp_name 98722
98494 Marsupilami mp_name 98494
112798 Kelindsey mp_name 112798
1002 Olbersia mp_name 1002
2000 Herschel mp_name 2000
1999 Hirayama mp_name 1999
1998 Titius mp_name 1998
1997 Leverrier mp_name 1997
1826 Miller mp_name 1826
1996 Adams mp_name 1996
2007 McCuskey mp_name 2007
2177 Oliver mp_name 2177
2177 Oliver discovery_site [[Hewlett-Packard]]
8371 Goven discovery_site [[Lowell Observatory]]
8710 Hawley mp_name 8710
8710 Hawley discovery_site [[Lowell Observatory]]
12306 Pebronstein discovery_site [[Lowell Observatory]]
12373 Lancearmstrong discovery_site [[Lowell Observatory]]
12374 Rakhat discovery_site [[Lowell Observatory]]
2021 Poincaré mp_name 2021
2021 Poincaré discovery_site [[Algiers]]
4276 Clifford discovery_site [[Flagstaff Observatory]]
7004 Markthiemens mp_name 7004 Bus
7004 Markthiemens discovery_site [[University of California, San Diego]]
17823 Bartels mp_name 17823
1073 Gellivara mp_name 1073 OW'''
1069 Planckia mp_name 1069 BC'''
1141 Bohmia mp_name 1141 years
1141 Bohmia alt_names 1930 1930
1169 Alwine mp_name 1169 QH'''
2006 Polonskaya mp_name 2006
73079 Davidbaltimore mp_name 73079
73079 Davidbaltimore discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
20799 Ashishbakshi mp_name 20799
51825 Davidbrown mp_name 51825
51825 Davidbrown discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
51824 Mikeanderson mp_name 51824
51824 Mikeanderson discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
51823 Rickhusband mp_name 51823
51823 Rickhusband discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
51827 Laurelclark mp_name 51827
51827 Laurelclark discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
51828 Ilanramon mp_name 51828
51828 Ilanramon discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
51829 Williemccool mp_name 51829
51829 Williemccool discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
118401 LINEAR mp_name 118401
3103 Eger mp_name 3103 meteorites
5011 Ptah mp_name 5011
1054 Forsytia discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
2340 Hathor mp_name 2340
1055 Tynka mp_name 1055
(208996) 2003 AZ84 discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
1116 Catriona mp_name 1116
1056 Azalea mp_name 1056
1057 Wanda mp_name 1057 QB''
1058 Grubba mp_name 1058
1059 Mussorgskia mp_name 1059 OA''
1060 Magnolia mp_name 1060 PA''
1061 Paeonia mp_name 1061 TB''
1062 Ljuba mp_name 1062 TB''
1063 Aquilegia mp_name 1063 TB''
1064 Aethusa mp_name 1064 PA''
1065 Amundsenia mp_name 1065 PD''
1066 Lobelia mp_name 1066 RA''
1067 Lunaria mp_name 1067 RG''
1068 Nofretete mp_name 1068 RK''
1070 Tunica mp_name 1070 RB''
1071 Brita mp_name 1071 RE''
1072 Malva mp_name 1072 TA''
1074 Beljawskya mp_name 1074 BE''
1075 Helina mp_name 1075 SC''
1076 Viola mp_name 1076 TE''
1077 Campanula mp_name 1077 TK''
1078 Mentha mp_name 1078 XB''
1079 Mimosa mp_name 1079
1080 Orchis mp_name 1080 QB''
1081 Reseda mp_name 1081 QF''
1082 Pirola mp_name 1082 UC''
1083 Salvia mp_name 1083 BC''
1084 Tamariwa mp_name 1084 CC''
1085 Amaryllis mp_name 1085 QH''
1086 Nata mp_name 1086 QL''
1087 Arabis mp_name 1087 RD''
1088 Mitaka mp_name 1088 WA''
1090 Sumida mp_name 1090 DG''
1091 Spiraea mp_name 1091 DT''
1092 Lilium mp_name 1092 PN''
1093 Freda mp_name 1093 LA''
1094 Siberia mp_name 1094 CB''
1095 Tulipa mp_name 1095 GS''
3596 Meriones mp_name 3596
Romulus (moon) alt_names 87
(145452) 2005 RN43 discovery_site [[Sunspot, New Mexico]]
(119979) 2002 WC19 discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
Remus (moon) alt_names 2005
(20161) 1996 TR66 discovery_site [[Mauna Kea Observatory]]
(79360) 1997 CS29 discovery_site [[Mauna Kea Observatory]]
8217 Dominikhašek mp_name 8217
8217 Dominikhašek discovery_site [[2003]]
(15875) 1996 TP66 discovery_site [[Kuiper belt]]
52872 Okyrhoe mp_name 52872
(15820) 1994 TB discovery_site [[Kuiper belt]]
(144898) 2004 VD17 alt_names value 1
(26181) 1996 GQ21 discovered April 12, 1996
(24835) 1995 SM55 discovery_site [[Kuiper belt]]
(52747) 1998 HM151 discovery_site [[Mauna Kea Observatory]]
(118378) 1999 HT11 discovery_site [[Kitt Peak National Observatory]]
1096 Reunerta mp_name 1096 OB''
1097 Vicia mp_name 1097 PC''
1098 Hakone mp_name 1098 RJ''
1099 Figneria mp_name 1099 RQ''
1100 Arnica mp_name 1100 SD''
1101 Clematis mp_name 1101 SJ''
(120347) 2004 SB60 discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
Geology of Mars mp_name 1283 Annu
Geology of Mars alt_names 1992 ''' 194
42355 Typhon mp_name 42355 days
6980 Kyusakamoto mp_name 6980
1142 Aetolia mp_name 1142
1142 Aetolia alt_names 1930
1142 Aetolia discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
(33340) 1998 VG44 discovery_site [[Kitt Peak National Observatory]]
9941 Iguanodon mp_name 9941 "Iguanodon"
(69988) 1998 WA31 discovery_site [[Kitt Peak National Observatory]]
(69990) 1998 WU31 discovery_site [[Kitt Peak National Observatory]]
(15836) 1995 DA2 discovery_site [[Mauna Kea Observatory]]
(79969) 1999 CP133 discovery_site [[Mauna Kea Observatory]]
13070 Seanconnery mp_name 13070
(15883) 1997 CR29 discovery_site [[Mauna Kea Observatory]]
(145453) 2005 RR43 discovery_site [[Sunspot, New Mexico]]
(145451) 2005 RM43 discovery_site [[Sunspot, New Mexico]]
35725 Tramuntana mp_name 35725
(35671) 1998 SN165 discovery_site [[Steward Observatory]]
39748 Guccini mp_name 39748
(120348) 2004 TY364 discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
(59358) 1999 CL158 discovery_site [[Mauna Kea Observatory]]
(118379) 1999 HC12 discovery_site [[Kitt Peak National Observatory]]
2002 MN mp_name 2002
2002 MN discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2006 RH120 alt_names 2008
2006 RH120 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
1103 Sequoia mp_name 1103
10000 Myriostos discovery_site [[Palomar Mountain]]
99928 Brainard mp_name 99928
128036 Rafaelnadal mp_name 128036
128036 Rafaelnadal discovery_site [[Observatorio Astronómico de Mallorca]]
100033 Taizé mp_name 100033
Anthe (moon) alt_names S 4
1740 Paavo Nurmi mp_name 1740
3949 Mach mp_name 3949
3949 Mach discovery_site [[Czech Republic]]
7472 Kumakiri mp_name 7472
1995 GJ discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
6344 P-L mp_name 6344
1106 Cydonia mp_name 1106
1106 Cydonia discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1107 Lictoria mp_name 1107 FB
1107 Lictoria alt_names 1929
1109 Tata mp_name 1109
1109 Tata discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1110 Jaroslawa mp_name 1110
1110 Jaroslawa alt_names kilometers
1110 Jaroslawa discovery_site [[Simeis]]
1111 Reinmuthia mp_name 1111
1111 Reinmuthia discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1112 Polonia mp_name 1112
1112 Polonia discovery_site [[Simeis]]
1113 Katja mp_name 1113
1113 Katja discovery_site [[Simeis]]
1114 Lorraine mp_name 1114
1115 Sabauda mp_name 1115
1117 Reginita mp_name 1117
1118 Hanskya mp_name 1118
1118 Hanskya discovery_site [[Simeis]]
1119 Euboea mp_name 1119
1120 Cannonia mp_name 1120 RV
1120 Cannonia discovery_site [[Simeis]]
1121 Natascha mp_name 1121
1121 Natascha discovery_site [[Simeis]]
1122 Neith mp_name 1122
1122 Neith discovery_site [[Uccle]]
15565 Benjaminsteele mp_name 15565
(3757) 1982 XB alt_names 1982 3708
3950 Yoshida mp_name 3950
3950 Yoshida alt_names 1986 every 5
3950 Yoshida discovery_site [[Karasuyama, Tochigi]]
(3988) 1986 LA alt_names kilometers
(4034) 1986 PA alt_names kilometers 1986
(4035) 1986 WD alt_names kilometers 1986
1986 JG alt_names 1986
1123 Shapleya mp_name 1123 years
1123 Shapleya alt_names 1928
1124 Stroobantia mp_name 1124 years
1125 China mp_name 1125 years
1126 Otero mp_name 1126
1127 Mimi mp_name 1127 years
1128 Astrid mp_name 1128 years
1129 Neujmina mp_name 1129 years
1129 Neujmina alt_names minor
1131 Porzia mp_name 1131 years
1132 Hollandia mp_name 1132 years
1133 Lugduna mp_name 1133 years
1136 Mercedes mp_name 1136 years
1137 Raïssa mp_name 1137 years
1138 Attica mp_name 1138 years
1140 Crimea mp_name 1140 years
1144 Oda mp_name 1144 years
1139 Atami mp_name 1139 years
1139 Atami alt_names 430
1145 Robelmonte mp_name 1145 years
1146 Biarmia mp_name 1146 years
1147 Stavropolis mp_name 1147 years
1148 Rarahu mp_name 1148 years
1150 Achaia mp_name 1150 years
1150 Achaia discovery_site [[Bergedorf]]
1149 Volga mp_name 1149 years
1151 Ithaka mp_name 1151 years
1152 Pawona mp_name 1152 years
1152 Pawona alt_names 28
1153 Wallenbergia mp_name 1153 years
1154 Astronomia mp_name 1154 years
1154 Astronomia alt_names 1927
1154 Astronomia discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1155 Aënna mp_name 1155 years
1156 Kira mp_name 1156 years
1156 Kira alt_names 1928
1156 Kira discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1157 Arabia mp_name 1157 years
1158 Luda mp_name 1158 years
1158 Luda alt_names 1929
1159 Granada mp_name 1159 years
1159 Granada alt_names 1929
1159 Granada discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1160 Illyria mp_name 1160 years
1160 Illyria alt_names 1929
1160 Illyria discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1161 Thessalia mp_name 1161 years
1161 Thessalia alt_names 1929
1161 Thessalia discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1162 Larissa mp_name 1162 years
1162 Larissa alt_names 1930
1162 Larissa discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1163 Saga mp_name 1163 years
1163 Saga alt_names 1930
1163 Saga discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1164 Kobolda mp_name 1164 years
1164 Kobolda alt_names 1930
1164 Kobolda discovery_site [[Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl]]
1165 Imprinetta mp_name 1165 years
1165 Imprinetta alt_names 1930
1165 Imprinetta discovery_site [[Johannesburg]]
1166 Sakuntala mp_name 1166 years
1166 Sakuntala alt_names Planets 1930
1167 Dubiago mp_name 1167 years
1167 Dubiago alt_names 1930
1168 Brandia mp_name 1168 years
1168 Brandia alt_names 1930
1168 Brandia discovery_site [[Uccle]]
2522 Triglav mp_name 2522 Triglav'''
4587 Rees mp_name 4587
7167 Laupheim mp_name 7167
Mars discovered 2008
Mars discovery_site [[Solar System]]
2007 VK184 mp_name 2007 km/s
1404 Ajax mp_name 1404
1437 Diomedes mp_name 1437
1583 Antilochus mp_name 1583
1647 Menelaus mp_name 1647
1647 Menelaus discovery_site [[Palomar Mountain]]
1749 Telamon mp_name 1749
1868 Thersites mp_name 1868
1868 Thersites discovery_site [[Palomar Mountain]]
1869 Philoctetes mp_name 1869
1869 Philoctetes discovery_site [[Palomar Mountain]]
2146 Stentor mp_name 2146
2146 Stentor discovery_site [[Chile]]
2148 Epeios mp_name 2148
2148 Epeios discovery_site [[Chile]]
2260 Neoptolemus mp_name 2260
2260 Neoptolemus discovery_site [[Nanjing]]
2456 Palamedes mp_name 2456
2456 Palamedes discovery_site [[Nanjing]]
2759 Idomeneus mp_name 2759
2797 Teucer mp_name 2797
2920 Automedon mp_name 2920
3063 Makhaon mp_name 3063
3391 Sinon mp_name 3391
3540 Protesilaos mp_name 3540
3540 Protesilaos discovery_site [[Tautenburg]]
3548 Eurybates mp_name 3548
3548 Eurybates discovery_site [[Palomar Mountain]]
3564 Talthybius mp_name 3564
3709 Polypoites mp_name 3709
3709 Polypoites discovery_site [[Palomar Mountain]]
2007 TU24 alt_names 2007
34696 Risoldi alt_names 2001
6398 Timhunter mp_name 6398
(137108) 1999 AN10 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
6216 San Jose discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
14827 Hypnos discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
21711 Wilfredwong mp_name 21711
2004 VN112 alt_names 2004 VN
2004 VN112 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2008 AF4 mp_name 2008
21387 Wafakhalil discovery_site [[Socorro, New Mexico]]
2098 Zyskin discovery_site [[Crimean Astrophysical Observatory]]
1909 Alekhin alt_names 1972
13286 Adamchauvin discovery_site [[Lowell Observatory Near-Earth Object Search]]
11685 Adamcurry discovery_site [[Lincoln Laboratory Near-Earth Asteroid Research Team]]
8080 Intel mp_name 8080
60001 Adélka discovery_site [[Ondřejov Observatory]]
1171 Rusthawelia mp_name 1171
14702 Benclark alt_names 2000 AY 242
12897 Bougeret discovered 1998
10149 Cavagna mp_name 10149
4706 Dennisreuter mp_name 4706
6696 Eubanks discovered September 1, 1986
6696 Eubanks mp_name 6696
6696 Eubanks alt_names 1986 RC 1
6696 Eubanks discovery_site [[Harvard]]
6696 Eubanks discoverer [[Oak Ridge Observatory]]
3031 Houston mp_name 3031 Telescope''
5470 Kurtlindstrom alt_names 1988 BK 5
7131 Longtom discovered December 23, 1992
7131 Longtom discovery_site [[JCPM Yakiimo Station]]
7131 Longtom discoverer [[A. Natori]] and [[T. Urata]]
2124 Nissen discoverer [[El Leoncito Station of the Felix Aguilar Observatory]]
4130 Ramanujan mp_name 4130
HD 41004 Ab discovery_site [[Pictor]]
HD 75289 b alt_names 1999 598
2008 HQ3 mp_name 2008
2008 HR3 mp_name 2008
2008 HS3 mp_name 2008
2008 HO3 mp_name 2008
4047 Chang'E mp_name 4047
4047 Chang'E alt_names 1964 October 8
5178 Pattazhy mp_name 5178
31338 Lipperhey mp_name 31338
172996 Stooke mp_name 172996
(229762) 2007 UK126 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
71482 Jennamarie mp_name 71482 b
2003 UZ413 alt_names 2003 UZ 413
2003 UZ413 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
(202421) 2005 UQ513 alt_names 2005 UQ 513
(202421) 2005 UQ513 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2008 BT18 mp_name 2008
2006 SQ372 alt_names 2005 August 2008
951 Gaspra mp_name 951 concavities
(44594) 1999 OX3 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2005 VD discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2008 QD4 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
1995 SN55 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2005 QU182 alt_names 2005 QU 182
2005 QU182 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2008 JA14 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
(145480) 2005 TB190 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
(131696) 2001 XT254 alt_names 2001 XT 254
(131696) 2001 XT254 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
(131697) 2001 XH255 alt_names 2001 XH 255
(131697) 2001 XH255 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
(182294) 2001 KU76 alt_names 2001 KU 76
(182294) 2001 KU76 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
(101955) 1999 RQ36 discoverer [[Lincoln Near-Earth Asteroid Research]]
50000 Quaoar mp_name 50000
50000 Quaoar discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
2007 JH43 alt_names 2007 JH 43
2007 JH43 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2009 DD45 mp_name 2009
2009 DD45 discovery_site [[UTC]]
2003 LA7 alt_names 2003 LA 7
2003 LA7 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2003 QX113 alt_names 2003 QX 113
2003 QX113 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
(120216) 2004 EW95 alt_names 2004 EW 95
(120216) 2004 EW95 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
(82075) 2000 YW134 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2003 SM84 mp_name 2003
2009 VA mp_name 2009
17516 Kogayukihito mp_name 17516
2008 ST291 alt_names 2008 ST 291
2008 ST291 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2009 YE7 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
1989 C1 discovered December 6, 1989
2005 CB79 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2010 AL30 mp_name 2010
P/2010 A2 alt_names Cite
P/2010 A2 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2010 AA15 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
2000 YH2 alt_names 2000 YH 2
2000 YH2 discovery_site [[Template:Infobox Planet]]
38019 Jeanmariepelt mp_name 38019
38019 Jeanmariepelt discovery_site [[European Southern Observatory]]
2010 GA6 mp_name 2010
206241 Dubois discovery_site [[Palomar Observatory]]
(55638) 2002 VE95 alt_names 2002 VE 95
2002 XV93 alt_names 2002 XV 93
Andrea Koppel occupation TV journalist.
Emilio Fede occupation writer
Tom Snyder occupation Television Network
Peter Beinart occupation journalist
John H. Johnson occupation publisher
Edwin Lawrence Godkin occupation newspaper editor
Marco Travaglio occupation commentator
Femi Oke occupation journalist
Chandler Owen occupation unsuccessful
Greg Rust occupation TV network
Nancy Hicks Maynard occupation journalist
Parke Godwin (journalist) occupation Americans?
Victor Gu occupation Millionaire?
Laura Ling occupation journalist
Isa Saharkhiz occupation administration.
Andrés Montes occupation journalist
Patrick Ruffini occupation blogosphere
Romesh Ratnesar occupation Ratnesar?
Dave Neumann constituency_am [[Brantford, Ontario]]
Yuri Shymko constituency_am [[Legislative Assembly of Ontario]]
Norah Beare constituency_am [[Lagan Valley (Assembly constituency)]]
Maurice Morrow, Baron Morrow constituency_am [[Fermanagh and South Tyrone (Assembly constituency)]]
Michael McGimpsey constituency_am [[Belfast South (Assembly constituency)]]
Edwin Poots constituency_am [[Lagan Valley (Assembly constituency)]]
Jim Shannon constituency_am [[Ulster Defence Regiment]]
Dermot Nesbitt constituency_am [[South Down (Assembly constituency)]]
Gautama Buddha occupation " cite web
Dave Winer occupation software developer
Francis Scott Key children Jay B
Helen Gandy children Curt Gentry wrote:
James Cameron children respectively.
Jerome Kern occupation " Who?
John James Audubon children Jeanne Rabin's death, infant mixed-race daughter
Lee Harvey Oswald children half-brother John Edward Pic.
Martin Scorsese children Catherine
Max Weber occupation " Encyclopædia Britannica, Encyclopædia Britannica Online, Ca miller
Mohamed Al-Fayed children four children and three grandchildren
Sheldon Rampton children " "reckless" and "left-leaning
Thomas Nast occupation " cite news
Eddie Chapman occupation wartime spy
John Thaw children brother called Ray
Jean Baptiste Point du Sable children a son named Jean and a daughter named Susanne.
Katharine Hepburn children Marion Houghton Hepburn, Margaret Houghton Hepburn
Charles Fort children Clarence and Raymond
Peter Kropotkin children " Encyclopædia Britannica
Ulrike Meinhof occupation left-wing militant
Joan Collins children author, Bill Collins
Cole Porter occupation composer and songwriter
Ray Milland children Victoria
David Niven children Henrietta Julia Degacher
Eddie Murphy children Charles Edward Murphy
Lola Montez occupation -born dancer and actress
Anna Leonowens occupation travel writer
Anna Leonowens children Edward John Pratt, William Henry
Sergey Brin children ", "
Richard Francis Burton children Maria Katherine Elizabeth
Daniel Boone children and Sarah Boone
Louis Comfort Tiffany occupation artist and designer
Edmund Hillary occupation explorer and philanthropist
Kevin Mitnick children modem phone numbers.
Shigeru Miyamoto children two children
Daniel Ellsberg occupation analyst
Pilar Montenegro children album ''Son Del Corazon''
Reginald Fessenden children Reginald Kennelly Fessenden
Karen Ann Quinlan children J and Quinlan
Claude Chabrol children actor Thomas Chabrol
Steve Caballero children Kayla Leslie, Caleb Bela
Hubert Howe Bancroft children A. L. Bancroft
Arthur Middleton children Arthur's daughter Emma, .
Yakov Smirnoff occupation teacher
William Reddington Hewlett children William and Mary
Murder of Samantha Runnion occupation murder victim
Giselle Blondet children Andrea, Harold Emmanuel
Marjorie Merriweather Post children Eleanor Post Close
Robert Clive, 1st Baron Clive children five brothers
Robert van Gulik children four children
Stephen Foster children Eliza Clayland Foster, Charlotte Susanna Foster
Émile Nelligan children Béatrice and Gertrude
Eldridge Cleaver occupation intellectual and author
Eldridge Cleaver children Ahmad Maceo Eldridge Cleaver, Joju Younghi Cleaver
Walter Winchell occupation newspaper and radio commentator
Divine (actor) children " Thornquist
Elizabeth Smart (activist) children William. cite book
Derren Brown children misdirection and showmanship"
Geronimo children three brothers and four sisters.
Margaret Campbell, Duchess of Argyll children Brian Charles
Tallulah Bankhead occupation actress
Giacomo Casanova children Maria Maddalena Antonia
Jane Boleyn, Viscountess Rochford children wife Alice Bradshaigh
Richard Stockton (New Jersey, 1730–1781) children six children
John Bigelow occupation lawyer and statesman
Eugène Borel occupation politician and member
Robert L. Johnson children a son Brett Johnson
Elliott Carter children David Chambers Carter
Louis Daguerre occupation artist and chemist
Elizabeth Siddal children James and Henry
Pierre Brossolette children Anne and Claude
Alejandro Jodorowsky children "psychoshamanism". Jodorowsky
Harold Gillies children four children
Daniel Chatto occupation artist and former actor
Billy Sunday children William Ashley
Nathan Lane children Robert and Daniel
Bessie Coleman occupation civil aviator
Guy Kawasaki children three sons and one daughter
Billy Carter children Mandy and Earl
Leo Fender occupation inventor
William Brown (admiral) children http://foxford.freeservers.com/brown.htm Admiral William Brown
George Francis Train occupation author
Mel Fisher children daughter Taffi
Marc Rich children three children.
Norman Corwin children Anthony Leon, Diane Arlene
Lon Chaney, Sr. children Creighton Chaney, a.k.a
Murder of Kitty Genovese children Mary Ann Zielonko.
Robert Taylor (actor) children Benjamin | work=St
Vinayak Damodar Savarkar occupation n freedom fighter, writer and playwright
Diane Whipple occupation player and coach
Donald DeFreeze children shooting Assistant Superintendent Robert Blackburn.
Mary Matalin children John Joseph
Edwin O. Reischauer children Laurie and Robert Thomas
Jayaprakash Narayan occupation n independence activist
Robert Helpmann occupation actor
Auguste Escoffier occupation culinary writer
Sean Flynn children Il Maciste della
Lady Diana Cooper occupation socialite and actress
Tyler Hoechlin occupation actor
Bruce Greenwood children Breana Chloe Greenwood
Gennifer Flowers children twelve-year relationship with him.
William Grover-Williams children two other siblings - Alice and Frederic.
Kawakami Gensai children imperial loyalty
Bob Holness children three children and seven grandchildren
Absalom Jones children "
Christoffer Gabel occupation statesman
Heinrich Nordhoff children percent reduction
Scott Fischer children Andy and Katie Rose
Joe Adonis children Joseph A. Doto Jr
Noe Ito children two sons: Makoto and Ryūji
Rachel Kempson occupation actress
J. Jayalalithaa children two children
Mary Catherine Bateson children Sevanne Margaret
David Sainsbury, Baron Sainsbury of Turville occupation businessman and politician
John Sainsbury, Baron Sainsbury of Preston Candover occupation businessman and politician
Simón Rodríguez occupation n philosopher and educator
Subramanya Bharathi occupation iconoclastic reformer
Murder of Emmett Till occupation African-American boy
Thomas Hopkins Gallaudet children " pp
Nicholas D. Kristof children Geoffrey and Caroline
Willie Mosconi occupation recreation activity
Andrija Mohorovičić children Silvija Verni
Sergey Prokudin-Gorsky children Mikhail and Dmitri
Aaron Russo occupation entertainment businessman
Nadezhda Krupskaya occupation politician
Charles Wang children conference center.
Trugernanner children Lowhenunhue and Maggerleede
Pola Uddin, Baroness Uddin occupation community activist
Melissa Rivers children Edgar Cooper Endicott
Charlotte Rampling occupation actress
Laura Zapata occupation actress
Luis Donaldo Colosio occupation politician
Cecil Walker children two sons together.
Nicky Hilton children Conrad Hughes Hilton III
Betty Ong children Gloria Ong Woo and brother Harry Ong
Michael Cimino occupation film director
Bob Odenkirk children Smigel and O'Brien
Patrick Moore (environmentalist) children and policy groups.
Terry Major-Ball children Mark, Fiona
Jackie Burroughs children Zoe, restaurant
Ramona Trinidad Iglesias-Jordan children Roberto Torres
Galen Strawson children Harry and Ivo
Jennifer Ellison children stepfather Peter.
Edmund Trebus children five children
Willis Carrier children Edmund P. Heckel
J.J. Jackson (media personality) children two grandchildren
James Ogilvy occupation Marina Victoria Alexandra
Guo Moruo occupation author
Jeremy Spake occupation reality TV star
Alexa Vega children Greylin James
Larry Silverstein children three children: Lisa, Roger and Sharon
Rick Hansen children one bronze
Patricia Heaton children one brother
Winsor Harmon children Jade Harmon and Winsor Harmon IV
Vince Vaughn children Victoria and Valeri
Kurt Andersen children Kate and Lucy.
László Tőkés children Máté and Márton, daughter Ilona
Jeffrey Miller children http://dept.kent.edu/sociology/lewis/LEWIHEN.htm Jerry M. Lewis and Thomas R. Hensley
Harry Kellar children William Henry Davenport and William Fay
Emily Murphy children Doris and Kathleen
Otto Joachim (composer) children instrument builder and composer
Marvin Heemeyer occupation repair shop owner
Gustav Hasford occupation writer
José Lezama Lima occupation n writer and poet
Wolfgang Grams children Rainer
Masaru Ibuka occupation ese electronics industrialist
William Henry Draper, Jr. children Theodore H. "No, Theodore H. "No
Erling S. Lorentzen occupation Norwegian businessman
Doug Davidson children daughter
Dominic Napolitano children gunmetal white-silver color, cousin and fellow Bonanno mobster
Justin Winsor children Mary, b
Sunny von Bülow children Cosima von Bülow
Timofei Mikhailov occupation boiler maker
Frances Sargent Osgood children Ellen Frances
Derek Paravicini children Paravicini and Mary Ann Parker Bowles.
Edmond Hoyle occupation putative authority
Scott Innes occupation radio personality
Tim Bray children Atom standardization work
Shirley Temple children Charles Alden Black
Robert Sangster children two sons Sam and Max Sangster
Lester Piggott children Bill and Fred Rickaby
Yehuda Amichai children one son and one daughter, Emmanuella.
Graham Staines children daughter Esther and two sons Philip and Timothy
Apollonius Dyscolus children Περὶ ἐπιρρημάτων pp
Sid Watkins children two brothers and a sister.
Bipin Chandra Pal occupation n nationalist
Prabhat Ranjan Sarkar occupation n philosopher
Steve Brozak children Healthcare research and banking.
Michael A. Burstein children " and "TelePresence
James Lipton children two Broadway productions
Tom Roberts children Caleb
Gotse Delchev children Издателство "Български писател"
Krzysztof Kamil Baczyński occupation poet
James Springer White children Henry Nichols, b, John Herbert, b
Eva Longoria Parker children '" Longoria said.
Rhys Ifans occupation actor and musician
Gypsy Boots children Daniel, Alex and Freddie
Anne Cox Chambers children Margaretta, Katharine
Donna Brazile children extramarital affair rumors
Michael Beckley occupation n actor
Béla Károlyi children two silver and two bronze
Ellis Henican children Bob Grant and Jerry Doyle
Bayard Taylor occupation travel author
Sondra Locke children construction worker
Bas Jan Ader children Marion van Wijk
Robert Conrad children Leonard Falkowski.
Charles G. Koch children oil firm
James Kim occupation television personality
Andrzej Munk occupation film director
John Bach occupation -born actor
Matthew Mendelsohn children health care policy
Gerald Butts children Aiden and Ava
Adi Da children cult-like community.
Beyers Naudé children " ''The Independent'
Shaista Suhrawardy Ikramullah children four children including:
Doris Haddock children James Jr.
Rob Mariano children Lucia Rose.
Carlos Franqui occupation n writer
David Hahn occupation cleanup site
Charles Francis Hall children ''The Cincinnati Occasional'' and ''The Daily Press''.
Dorothy Height children ecumenical education programs.
Victor Benjamin Neuburg occupation poet and writer
Youssra occupation actress and singer
Youssra children "
Gloria Diaz children Rafael, Isabelle and Ava
Sattar Khan occupation hero
Henry Fok occupation businessman
James Colosimo occupation mob boss
Severn Darden occupation actor
Annette Kellerman children music teaching position.
John Hagee children eight grandchildren.
Fujiwara no Teika children " Robert H. Brower, "
Antonio Pigafetta occupation scholar and traveller
Leona Helmsley children four
Potter Palmer children Potter Palmer II
Richard Schiff occupation actor
John Abel children named John
Prabhu Ganesan children Shanthi and Thenmozhi, Aishwarya Prabhu
Susanna Kaysen occupation author
Nicholas Green children cornea transplant. Cite news
Derek Prince children up-to-date book
Paco Stanley occupation television entertainer
Mitzi Kapture children television guest appearances
Moshood Kashimawo Olawale Abiola children Abiola football club
Juergen Teller occupation fashion photographer and artist
Barry Pepper children named Annaliese
Jackie Forster children lesbian affair
Diego Portales children " Encyclopædia Britannica
Susan Cabot children Timothy Scott
Danny Antonucci children Tex and Marlowe
Ivan Massow children life assurance industry
Nina Kulagina occupation n woman
Mærsk Mc-Kinney Møller children Ane Mærsk Mc-Kinney Uggla
Richard DeVos occupation basketball team
Preston Robert Tisch occupation ish fraternity
Kjeld Kirk Kristiansen children two grandchildren
Phil Andros children transgender and queer culture
Susannah Lattin children Wesley Grindle
Alexander Bain (inventor) children six brothers
Arthur M. Young occupation author
William Irvine (lawyer) occupation lawyer
August Diehl children Elsa Augusta
Alexander MacRae children Duncan and Jean
Doug McIntyre children KABC Los Angeles
Kimberly Guilfoyle children Ronan
Hermann Eduard von Holst children Mary Thomas
David Charvet children Heaven Rain, Shaya Braven
Ivan Mihailov children three death-sentences in Bulgaria
Henry Jenkins children Henry Jenkins IV, two sons Andrew Jenkins and Austin Jenkins
David Garnett occupation writer and publisher
Satyendra Prasanno Sinha, 1st Baron Sinha children Tarun Kumar Sinha, b, three daughters
Mike Warnke children two children.
Persis Khambatta occupation n model
K. S. Sudarshan occupation nationalist organization
Teresa Carreño occupation n pianist
Teresa Carreño children Emilita
Terence Fisher occupation film director
Barrington Moore, Jr. children Japan and India
Edwin Baker children three sons and a daughter
Robbie Knievel children Krysten and Karmen
M. Carey Thomas children James Carey Thomas and Mary Whitall Thomas
Eugene Lambert children Feemy and Babóg, Christmas Day broadcasts.
Anju Bobby George occupation n athlete
Jordan Bratman occupation music marketer
Benjamin Ruggiero children Thomas Sbano
Annette Ekblom occupation actress
Hristo Tatarchev occupation n cite book
Harvey Postlethwaite children Ben and Amey
Paul Rusesabagina children Tresor
W. A. Boyle children Antoinette
Stan and Jan Berenstain children Leo and Mike.
Adelaide Ristori children admiration and respect.
J. Ogden Armour children also named Lolita.
Oliver Hudson children Wilder Brooks Hudson
Abram Stevens Hewitt children Sarah Amelia.
Maria Olivia da Silva children Aparecido H. Silva.
Nikolay Baranov (politician) occupation n politician
Juana de Ibarbourou children one child named Julio César Ibarbourou
Glenn Shadix children "
William Nicholas Selig occupation motion picture industry
David Pogue occupation technology writer, technology columnist and commentator
Esko Valtaoja occupation writer
George Montgomery (actor) children Melissa Ann "Missy"
Joseph Hazelwood children one daughter
Evan Montvel Cohen children likeness or logo
José Piñera children Guadalupe and Magdalena
Dawn Powell children Joseph R. Gousha, radio personality
Martin Luther King III children Luther III
William Thornton Mustard children seven children.
James Molinaro children four brothers and two sisters., Peter and Steven
E. D. Hill children a son
Charles Boles children four children
Hosea Williams children Jaunita Collier, son Hosea II
John Scandrett Harford occupation benefactor and abolitionist
Kate Levering occupation actress and dancer
Paul Warburg children James Paul Warburg
Carl Dalemo occupation melodic freedom
Charles Spencer, 6th Earl Spencer children six children:
Jaan Tallinn occupation n programmer
Kong Hee children Malaysia and Taiwan, Dayan Kong
Jose Maria Sison occupation activist
Edward Bronfman children three sons: Paul, David and Brian
Jon Holmes children wheelie bin etc
Sarah Patterson occupation film actress
Jyrki Kasvi children Ilmari, b
Isabel Briggs Myers occupation psychological theorist
Gilbert Fitz Richard children Roger Fitz Richard
Símun av Skarði occupation poet
Ellen Willis children Nona Willis-Aronowitz
Camryn Grimes occupation actress
David Eisenhower children Alexander Richard Eisenhower, Melanie Catherine Eisenhower, b
Christian Walz occupation song writer
Jeme Tien Yow occupation railroad engineer
George Jackson (producer) children sister and brother
Floyd Abrams children Ronnie Abrams.
Ian MacLaurin, Baron MacLaurin of Knebworth occupation businessman
Lim Kim San occupation politician
Al Swearengen children Nettie Swearengen
Edwin Feulner children Edwin J. Feulner III
William Clayton (Mormon) occupation pioneer journalist
Joseph McMoneagle children Muammar Qadhafi.
Rafael Diaz-Balart occupation n politician
Jay Rasulo children Disneyland Resort Paris
Pancho Barnes children William E. Barnes
William Franklyn occupation actor
Frances O'Connor children Luka
Mark Rudd occupation mathematics instructor
Edward Neumeier children one
Eugene H. Peterson occupation author
Jack Weston occupation television actor
Caroline Ingalls children Charlotte "Lottie" Holbrook
Henry A. Peirce children named Henry E.
William Chatterton Dix children biography. cite book
Louis Fischer occupation journalist
Prudence Crandall children Elizabeth and Nelson
Zohra Lampert occupation actress
Patsy Kelly occupation stage and film comedic actress
Marc Baltzan children Dr Marc Baltzan Jr
Jen-Hsun Huang children two children
Hamid Hassani children Kurdish language and literature
Nancy Oliver occupation playwright and screenwriter
Robert Stanley Weir children Douglas Weir, daughter Marjorie Douglas Weir
Michel Therrien children Elizabeth and Charles
Patrick Leslie children E. W. T.
Norman Webster children editor and columnist.
Alex Seropian children " Seropian said.
Alec Clunes children Amanda Clunes
Eric Shipton children Mt Everest expedition
Sean Kent occupation television writer
Jake Gaudaur children Jake Gaudaur Snr
Solomon R. Guggenheim occupation art collector
Ramprasad Sen children ''Krishna-kirtana'' and ''Shaktigiti''.
David Sassoon children six sons and three daughters.
Rammanohar Lohia occupation leader
Milo Andrus children Donald Q. Cannon and Richard O. Cowan
Marcel Aubut children three children: Melanie, Julie and Catherine.
Nicolas Hayek children Nayla and G.
Nawal El Saadawi children and a daughter.
Salvatore Adamo children seven children overall
Criss Angel children Costa and J.D
Pete Ashdown children data entry
Francisco Acuña de Figueroa occupation poet
Arunah Shepherdson Abell children Azariah H. Simmons and William M. Swaim
Ronnie Barrett children Harry Watson
Ajit Khan children brother Wahid Ali Khan
Donny Deutsch occupation television personality
Richard Trumka children " ''Eugene Register-Guard
Henry Berry Lowrie children marry Rhoda Strong
Francis Sheehy-Skeffington occupation writer
Will Kirby occupation television personality
Zelda Williams children brother Cody Alan Williams
Jeremy Peace occupation company director
Roy Strong children DLitt PhD FSS.
Lala Lajpat Rai occupation n author and politician
Arseny Tarkovsky children six gradual amputations
Bel Kaufman children Jonathan Goldstine and Thea Goldstine
Theophilus Harris Davies occupation businessman
Lajos Egri children " Allen told biographer Eric Lax
Helena Patursson occupation actress and writer
James MacPherson Le Moine children two children: Jeanette Julia and Sophia Annie
Nene Tamayo children Anthony Zane Jr
Robert Skidelsky, Baron Skidelsky children Juliet
Dilawar (torture victim) children Bibi Rashida
Georgi Iliev occupation n businessman
Udham Singh occupation n independence activist
Nikolaos Mantzaros children band music
Siegmund Lubin children " one
Francisco Bolognesi occupation vian military hero
Antony Hegarty children "Soft Black Stars".
Yang Jiang occupation author
Lester Rodney children Amy and Ray
Joseph Tkach, Jr. children Joseph Tkach III, Stephanie
Bagha Jatin children Râja Harish Chandra
Walter Hachborn children Henry Sittler and Arthur Zilliax
Filip Hammar and Fredrik Wikingsson children Las Vegas and Texas
Sam Houser occupation computer game producer
Russell Thorndike occupation actor and novelist
Amy Lynn Bradley occupation citizen
Sharon Acker occupation stage and television actress
Jerry Maren occupation actor
Aleksander Świętochowski occupation writer
Emma Jung children Marianne and Helene
Beetlejuice (entertainer) children three children together and are still married.
Pearl Aday occupation female singer
Lon Milo DuQuette children Jean-Paul
Muhammad Bassiri children Sahrawi nationalist newspaper
Albert Tocco children Joe Tocco
Stuart Gordon children Margaret. and writer Dennis Paoli
Tamara Rojo children htm | title=?
Duane Simolke children Author Duane Simolke: Autobiography
Emperor Norton occupation "
Jim Bob Duggar children Jordyn-Grace and Josie
Jack Canfield children Christopher N. Canfield
Ramya Krishnan occupation multilingual actress
Ramya Krishnan children stage performances
Barry Scheck occupation lawyer
Francis Lenn Taylor occupation art dealer
Daniel Horowitz children Isaac Aaron
Vikram Bhatt children 'Raaz' and 'Awaara Pagal Deewana'
Tony Evans (radio) children J.C. and Kanaan, Joel and Kelsey.
David Gilmour (writer) occupation novelist and television journalist.
Bass Reeves children ten children – five boys and five girls
Iman Xin Chemjong children Megbar Singh Chemjong
Bridget Sullivan children Clinton V. S. Remington
Philip Mayer Kaiser children three sons: Robert, David
William A. Paine children three daughters
Ilan Pappé children death threats. Arnot
Alfred Sturge children congregational minister
Murder of Anthony Walker children one brother
William Waldegrave, 1st Baron Radstock children six daughters:
Paige Turco occupation actress
Yone Minagawa children twelve great-grandchildren and two great-great-grandchildren
Henry Pomeroy Davison occupation banker and philanthropist.
Anthony Senter children two inches taller than Joey
Sabine Meyer children Japan and Switzerland.
Murder of Brooke Wilberger children three sisters and two brothers
Victor Yarros occupation author
Mariano Bustamante occupation vian hero
Gillian Taylforth occupation actress
Louise Thompson Patterson occupation activist and college professor
Lupino Lane occupation actor and theatre manager
Katsuhisa Hattori children Takayuki Hattori
Murder of Sharon Beshenivsky children two stepchildren
Bob Vander Plaats children executive mentorship
William King-Noel, 1st Earl of Lovelace occupation nobleman and scientist
Corneliu Coposu occupation n politician
Corneliu Coposu children Rodica, b
Ahmed Al-Waeli occupation poet
Ahmed Al-Waeli children spirituality and belief
Harold Saxton Burr children Peter
Marie Daulne children " Daulne added.
Serge Nubret occupation author
Frits Philips children one older sister named ''Annetje'', ''Anton Frederik'', b
Charles Knapp (scholar) children Charles M. Knapp
Tom Wright (sports executive) children Heather and Emily.
María Capovilla children twenty great-grandchildren and two great-great-grandchildren.
Richard Bell (director) occupation writer and director.
Ed Walker children five grandchildren.
Justin Lin occupation film director
Timothy J. Keller children Michael and Jonathan.
Nur Misuari occupation politician
Bill Thompson (technology writer) children freelance writer and consultant
Jessica Hecht occupation actress
Bethenny Frankel children custom-meal delivery service
Mark Bourque children "
George Brady (Holocaust survivor) children Lara Hana
Benajah Harvey Carroll children "Benajah Harvey Carroll, B.H
William Montagu Douglas Scott, 6th Duke of Buccleuch children six sons and two daughters:
Ursula Burns children daughter and son.
Zülfü Livaneli children Holland and France
Magnus Heinason children Elsebeth Magnusdatter
Robert Clyde Packer children George ''Remember Smith's Weekly?
Arjun Sarja children Aishwarya and Anjana
ZerNona Black children six grandchildren and nine greatgrandchildren
Fu Lei occupation art critic
Carlos Soto Arriví children Rosa Arriví
Ephraim Sklyansky occupation statesman
Ned Brower children Andrew Brower
Karnad Sadashiva Rao children Ramchandra Rao and Radhabai
Floria Márquez occupation n singer and actress
Floria Márquez children three grandchildren
Oskar Sima children "
Ted Newsom occupation writer
Sitara Devi children Chaube and Pande.
Bluma Appel children five grandchildren.
Alexander Hewat children devout Christian"
Abbas-Ali Amid Zanjani occupation hardline Iranian politician and cleric
Myrlie Evers-Williams children Reena Denise and James Van
Matsyendranath children 'Yog and Rishimayta'
Tania Zaetta occupation n actress
Ruth Sobotka occupation actress
Emma Stone children ", "
Janne Corax occupation explorer
Mary Calderone children Nell and Linda.
V. Shantaram children S. Fatelal and S.B
Christine Elise occupation film and television actress
Inés Sastre children Diego
Toyohara Kunichika occupation woodblock print artist
Mortimer Davis children William Christopher Macdonald
Peter O'Malley children Peter three
Genevieve Cortese children one sister and two brothers
Viktor Schreckengost children Paul and Donald Schreckengost.
Zaldy Zshornack children two children: Garizaldy and Geno
Rickey Smiley children " "Rusty Dale" and "Beauford
Albert A. Murphree children " pp
Josef Bisig children English and Italian.
Shobhna Samarth children two great-grandsons
Petur Gabrovski occupation n politician
Martha MacCallum children one daughter
Heðin Brú occupation novelist and translator
Raymond van het Groenewoud children philosopher and clown
Myra Bradwell children four children together
Samuel Morse Felton, Jr. occupation railroad executive
Nathaniel Lamson Howard occupation railroad executive
Victor V. Boatner occupation railroad executive
Patrick H. Joyce occupation railroad executive
Harold W. Burtness occupation railroad executive
Grant Stauffer occupation coal and railroad executive
Bob Longenecker occupation talent agent
Greg Kasavin occupation site director
Mystery (pickup artist) children girlfriend.
John Brooke-Little children one daughter, Clare.
Charlene Wittstock children and gymnasium access
Abdur Razzak (actor) occupation movie actor
Monty Don children Adam, Freya and Tom
Deborah Van Valkenburgh occupation actress
Mikhail Petrashevsky occupation n thinker
Ezra Fitch children Margaret Reed. U.S
Baki İlkin occupation diplomat and ambassador
Michael Sucsy occupation film director
Alphonse Mingana children John and Marie
Mother Veronica of the Passion children Rome and Bahrain
Terri Colombino occupation actress
George Bennard occupation hymn composer and preacher
Caroline Cox, Baroness Cox children two sons and one daughter
Iya Villania children reality-celebrity game show, Rattle and Roll XI'', studio album " Finally!
Virginia Knauer children Judge Wilhelm F. Knauer, Valerie Knauer Burden, Nancy J. Knauer
Denne Bart Petitclerc children Valerie J
Robert Bathurst children four children
Luciana Gimenez occupation TV show hostess
Ken Barnes (writer) children Eva Astaire-MacKenzie
Yani Gellman occupation n film and television actor
Ali Morteza Samsam Bakhtiari children Amir Bahman and Golbenaz Samsam Bakhtiari.
Gwyn Hyman Rubio occupation author
Raul Cortez occupation actor
Shraga Simmons children Indonesian and German.
Mike Horn occupation n explorer
Jo Stanley children daughter Willow Charlotte Bailey McFarlane
Herman Boone children three district championships
Robert Sidney, 2nd Earl of Leicester occupation aristocrat and diplomat
Arthur Winston children four children and five grandchildren
Daryl Morey occupation sports executive
Chris Kempling children discrimination-free environment
Kyle Cease occupation actor and comedian
Paul Gertner children a son named Beth and Bill
Jeremy Sims children Frederique and Evelyn Rose.
Solanus Casey children missionary and preacher.
Gunter Sachs occupation multi-millionaire industrialist
Bill Aucoin children Betty Britton and Janet Bankowski
Henry Trefflich occupation animal importer and dealer
Steve Gibson (businessman) children Katie Gibson.
F. C. Kohli occupation businessman
Ami Kawai children radio soap operas
Jon Ballantyne children Bob Mintzer and Peter Erskine, Mike Allen and Richard Stoltzman
Aquiles Nazoa occupation n writer
Peter J. Cutino children five Olympians.
Earl W. Bascom children John W. Bascom
Richard Desmond children Los Angeles
Kumar Malavalli occupation techonology entrepreneur and philanthropist
Xiao Hong occupation writer
Lynton K. Caldwell children two children.
Pedro J. Ramírez occupation journalist
Kumar Mangalam Birla children Ananyashree, Aryaman Vikram and Advaitesha.
Sir Anthony de Rothschild, 1st Baronet children Abraham Montefiore, two daughters:
Karl Germer children Aleister Crowley: freemason!
Xavier Massimi occupation actor
Nichola Goddard children two cats.
Vasil Aprilov occupation n educator
Saiyid Nurul Hasan children Sayyid Sirajul Hasan and Sayyida Talat Fatima Hasan.
Conny Méndez children Venezuela Habla Cantando''
Henry Worth Thornton children two children:
Louis de Jaucourt children view.
Otilio Galíndez occupation n musician and composer
Joseph R. Knowland occupation politician and newspaper publisher
Brodie Foster Hubbard children Brendan Joel
Abid Hussain children three children
Victoria Derbyshire occupation radio broadcaster
Paul Weiss (philosopher) children two older and one younger, two children: Judith
Eloy Palacios occupation Venezuelan artist
Alexander Asro occupation theatre actor
Mukhyamantri Chandru children Bharath Chandru and Sharath Chandru
Manuel Rojas (author) occupation writer and journalist.
Alphonse D'Arco children five children
Rahul Bajaj children Sunaina Kejriwal
Benjamin Broomhall children Amelia Gertrude Broomhall
Miriam Leslie occupation publisher and author
DJ Nihal children one son and one daughter
Okot Odhiambo children "
Manto Mavrogenous children Zacharati Chatzi Bati
Fredrik Neij occupation BitTorrent index site and tracker
Smoke Blanchard children Robert
Peter Baden-Powell, 2nd Baron Baden-Powell children two sons and a daughter:
Luis Parés occupation Venezuelan/Italian pianist
Rebecca Hunter children Thaila and Sandi
Ludwig Riess children one son and four daughters.
Bob Weaver children Jason and Shane
Betsey Stockton occupation educator and missionary
Henry E. Catto, Jr. occupation businessman and public servant
William Boardman occupation pastor and teacher
Todd Boyd children hip hop culture
Terry Dobson children partner Riki Moss
Imdadul Haq Milon occupation i novelist
Petar Poparsov children което трябваше да си запази своя чисто вътрешен македонски характер, от който сетне се разви тъй наречената Вътрешна М
Shaykh Faiz-ul-Aqtab Siddiqi children one son.
Marc-Adélard Tremblay children Prof. d'Anthropologie
Bart Johnson children Baylen and son Wyatt Blake
Henry Gyles Turner occupation n banker and historian
Kaliprasanna Singha children "MalatiMadhav" and "Babu"
Joyce Sparer Adler children Ellen and Laura
Francis Judd Cooke children Luise Vosgerchian
Eldad Regev children music and books.
Martin Streek children Erindale Secondary
James McDade children Gerard and Anthony.
Bill Lancaster children daughter Keigh Lancaster
Ranabi occupation artist and cartoonist
Jorge Mañach occupation n writer
Jorge Mañach children Dr.
Nora Young occupation broadcaster and writer
James Cowan (New Zealand writer) occupation non-fiction writer
Lolita Flores children two children Elena and Guillermo
Robin Wood (critic) children Carin
Zoe Naylor children Naomi and Imogen Naylor
Dan Povenmire children three
Daryl Katz children property development
Chief Kamiakin children one named Skloom
Samantha Shelton occupation actress and singer
Baba Kanshi Ram occupation independence activist
John Joseph Woods occupation teacher and songwriter
John B. Craig children Jason
Ilka Tanya Payán children her niece
Sivanath Sastri children Shib Krishna Dutta
Tennessee Thomas occupation drummer and actor
Rafael Maroto children seven children with her
Jordan Cronenweth children cinematographer
Juan Almeida Bosque occupation n politician
Neus Asensi children one speech therapy course
Carlos Lage Dávila occupation n politician
Bud Fowler occupation club organizer
Paraire Karaka Paikea occupation politician
Gopika occupation actress
Harish Chandra Mukherjee children Age Publishers Pvt
Narendra Prasad children two daughters Deepa and Nrutha, "Satheerthian " etc
Thomas A. Desjardin occupation historian
John Calvert (magician) children sixty-five cent profit
Roz Savage occupation environmental advocate
Anton Bezenšek children " cite web
Fred the Undercover Kitty occupation veterinary care provider
Thomas-Alexandre Dumas children Jeannette and Marie-Rose
Bartholomew Mosse children Michael
Masumi Hayashi (photographer) children Superfund cleanup sites.
Johnny Dio children Robert Jay
Coy Watson, Jr. children three grandchildren and four great-grandchildren
Marcel L'Herbier children ''La Tête qui tourne''
Prasanna Coomar Tagore children UBS Publishers’ Distributors Pvt
Yaltah Menuhin occupation artist and poet
Zhu Xu occupation actor
Nate Dickinson occupation wildlife biologist
Maurice Lamontagne occupation economist and politician
Peter Kosminsky children three time Oscar nominee
Joseph Knowland children Joseph Russell Knowland
Maksim Moshkow children two daughters
David Flusser children Yochanan and Uri
Slavko Vorkapić occupation film director
Bobby Pearce (sculler) children seven daughters.
Earl Mindell children Gail Andrea Jaffe, Alanna Dayan and Evan Louis-Ashley
William Orison Valentine children nurse Ina Jane Van Allen
Arthur Marshall (engineer) occupation aviation pioneer and businessman
Lawrence Rosen (attorney) occupation computer specialist
Violet Markham occupation reformer and administrator
Leela Roy occupation politician and reformer
John Farmer (author) occupation historian and genealogist
Worm Miller occupation writer
Étienne-Gaspard Robert children ", "
David Gallop children Tom and Anna.
Leo Bretholz children named Denise and Edie
Ellen Watson children Francis Close Watson
Elizabeth Gallagher children four children
Randal Marlin children radio phone-in shows.
Jean Lorrah occupation science fiction and fantasy author
Theresa Duncan children ''Zero Zero''
Earle Foxe children son Chester E. Foxe
Javiera Carrera children two children: Manuel and Dolores
Charles Carl Roberts occupation milk truck driver
Abraham Van Buren children Singleton.
Shreekumar Varma children and Karthik
Allegra Byron children and Tuite
Alexander (magician) children " and great-uncle "C
Amiya Charan Banerjee children ''Sansad Bangali Charitabhidhan''
Cha Seung-won occupation n actor
Doug Coombs children David.
Jeremiah Wright children Mary Elizabeth Henderson Wright
Edna Parker children Clifford and Earl, thirteen great-grandchildren and thirteen great-great-grandchildren
P. Ole Fanger children Bine and Tone
Birendranath Sasmal occupation political leader
Bob Rathbun occupation television announcer
Stephen Warshall children Andrew D. Warshall and Sophia V. Z. Warshall
Henry Hayman Toulmin children Henry Joseph
Sharvanand occupation film actor
Florence Holway children three boys and one girl
Sofie Allsopp children a brother
Susham Bedi children "
Potjaman Na Pombejra occupation judgement day"
Makhambet Otemisuly children Kazakhstan: Zhazuushy
Zinedine Soualem occupation film actor
Zachary Knighton occupation actor
David Brog occupation pro-Israel Christian organization
David Brog children Judeo-Christian morality.
Perry Duryea occupation politician
Frank Abbatemarco occupation bank operator
Antony Dunn occupation poet and dramatist
Winfield Bertrum Kinner children two children: Winfield Bertrum Kinner
Pepin Garcia children Janny O. Garcia
Harold Reetz children site-specific management
Liborio Bellomo children one daughter.
Sam DeStefano children four sons and two daughters
Ruth Smith (artist) occupation artist
Isaac Newton Van Nuys children Caroline M. Van, Harriett E. Van, Herbert K. Van
Edmund Calamy (historian) occupation historian
Abraham Lincoln II children Michael Robert
Igor the Assassin occupation Marina Litvinenko
Harry Shoulberg children one child, Ted
Libby Holman children son Alfred Paul Holzman
Frances Dodge children Fredericka Caldwell
Nina, Baroness van Pallandt occupation singer and actress
Nina, Baroness van Pallandt children three children:
Frank DeCicco children Frank Jr. and Vincent
Varsha Usgaonkar children two sisters Tosha and Manisha
Nolen Niu children mass production furniture
St. Clair Balfour children two children: Lisa Balfour Bowen
Arnold Miller children a boy and two girls.
Katharine Carl occupation painter and author
Tone Brulin children Hugo Claus and Louis-Paul Boon
Tahmima Anam occupation i writer and novelist
Rosario Gangi children Albert and DiModica
Gaetano Trentanove occupation American sculptor
Marco Pallis occupation -born author
Eugenio Lopez, Jr. children Eugenio Lopez III
Lowell McAdam children Korea and Japan
Elizabeth Cavendish, Duchess of Devonshire occupation woman novelist
Jacques van Ypersele de Strihou children Christina and Nathalie
Gary Huff children one year
Joanna Courtmans children geography and history
Corky Trinidad children ''Aloha Eden'' and ''Zeus''
Horace Silliman children Levi and Clarissa
John White (unionist) children workers' compensation
Zoë Bell children track and field and dance
José Antonio de Armas Chitty occupation n historian
Sally J. Smith children Jana and Phil Smith
Judith Vladeck children one daughter
Jodi Santamaria children Panfilo "Thirdy" Sta
Marla Sloane children study psychology
Anne Lynch Botta children Thomas Rawson
Carlos Olivier occupation n actor
Gustav Schickedanz children Madeleine Schickedanz and Louise Dedi
Andrew Simpson (actor) children Charlotte and Sarah
Abul Kashem occupation i politician
Ferdousi Mazumder occupation i actress
Aziz Ab'Saber children Ecologia e Desenvolvimento''
Albert Mooney occupation aircraft designer
Elsie Locke children Maire and Alison
Paul Barnett (video game designer) children keyword: TERRIS
Agustín Edwards Mac Clure children Montt and Pérez
Ilan Chester occupation n singer
Ilan Chester children and Venezuelan music
Dee Caperton children John Kessel Caperton
Timothy J. Tobias children Angelo Badalamenti
Leon Greenman children three sisters
Elizabeth Moir occupation educationalist
Valentina Chebotaryova children Grigory and Valentina
Mike Gibbon children Sophie.
Robert Graysmith children David and Aaron
Mark Dice occupation culture critic
Jack Weil children Jack B
Robert de Keldeleth children Newbattle's mother house
Agnes Jekyll children Pamela
John Vasicek occupation filmmaker
Mark Cerney occupation nonprofit organization
William H. Thomas (physician) occupation interactive life
Wolf Bachofner occupation Austrian stage and film actor
Amélie-Julie Candeille children pianist and harpist
Ping Tom children two children: Florence and Grace
Ammar al-Hakim occupation politician
Henry E. Steinway children Theodor Steinweg
Michael L. White occupation writer and producer
Edward H. Shortliffe children one brother and one sister
Brant Hansen occupation radio personality
Arthur Leigh Allen children brother named Ronald
Dwijendranath Tagore children Sishu Sahitya Samsad
William Quarrier children Frank and Mary Quarrier
Aaron Baker children Tupaki Krishnappa Naick
Dan David children Romania and Italy
David Cook (game designer) children Ian, party mystery games.
Moushumi children Snikdha & Erin, named Fardin Ehsan
Sally A. Heyman occupation politician
Gordon Turk children voice and chorus
Ellet J. Waggoner children Bessie and Pearl
Carl Greenberg occupation newspaper reporter
Sarah Bagley children Thomas and, one sister Mary Osgood, " ''Labor History
Marc Stevens (radio host) children Jayne Carroll Show
Myra Nicholson children three grandchildren and seven great-grandchildren
Darya Khan Rind children Hazoor Bux Rind
Carina Berg occupation comedian and radio/TV personality
Karel Poma children daughter Kathleen, b
Joseph Pope children five sons and a daughter
Randall Kennedy children Henry Kennedy
Julian Soshnick children Jo Anne and Jeffrey Adam, one granddaughter Ella
Rod Beckstrom occupation high-tech entrepreneur
Bipasha Hayat occupation i actress
Bryan Donkin occupation engineer and industrialist
Majid Khadduri children two sister Mathela and Khairiya, two children: Farid and Shirin
Jozef Dunajovec occupation n journalist, non-fiction author
Jeramie Rain occupation actress
Grace Bilger children Tony Van Hasselt
May Lillie children Samuel and Edward, " Seminar research paper
David Neil MacKenzie children one daughter
Tarık Akan children one daughter
Paul Snoek children a twin Jan
Jonathan Morrell occupation radio presenter
Pashko Vasa occupation n writer
George Counts children Theory George S, philosophic uncertainty
Albert Kahn (banker) children Louis and Babette Kahn
Rodrigo del Junco children one brother: Juan del Junco
Ella Cruz children two sisters.
Sudip Bose children Washington Post
Doris Freedman children Susan K. Freedman
Eliades Acosta occupation n politician
Moraima Secada occupation temperamental singer
Issac Delgado children talent and reputation
L. Rafael Reif children Jessica, Blake
Arthur Chichester, 1st Baron Chichester occupation administrator and soldier
Matías Cousiño children Luis Cousiño Squella
Vangaveeti Mohana Ranga children one son Vangaveeti Radha Krishna and one daughter Asha
Vincent Palermo children Palermo Jr., one brother
Johann Georg Heine occupation orthopedic mechanic and physician
Charles Woeste children tradesmen and farmers''
Bernhard Heine occupation bone specialist
Kanthapuram A. P. Aboobacker Musalyar children and Najma Firdousi
Mark Stephen Meadows occupation author and artist
Mark Stephen Meadows children Interactive Art category
David Chavchavadze occupation author
Birendra Krishna Bhadra children Bhupendra Krishna and Birendra Krishna
Jacques Martin (TV host) occupation TV host and producer
Angela Simmons occupation business woman
Loke Yew occupation businessman and philanthropist
Francisco Díaz-Silveira occupation poet
Francisco Diaz-Silveira Lopez children Ana Gloria
Nadav Kander children Ella and Talia
William Wheelwright children six years.
Antonio Rodríguez Ferrer occupation band conductor
Antonio Rodríguez Ferrer children ''Preludio Tematico'' and ''Fantasia''
Georgi Kaloyanchev occupation n actor
Armando Rodríguez-González occupation composer and musician
Oliver B. Greene children two sons
Ana Margarita Martínez-Casado occupation actress and singer
German Pinelli occupation journalist and actor
Beatriz Azurduy Palacios occupation motion picture director
Herbert Greenhough Smith children Cyril Herbert Greenhough
Wonci Lui occupation actress
Manuel Camilo Vial children Agustín
Józef Franczak children fake name ''Józef Babiński''
Bill Hambrecht children billionaire
Gilda Pianelli occupation film director
Richard G. Ditlevsen, Jr children Incredible Stunts!
Charles J. Knapp children measures'' committee
Chuck Bush children Italy and Poland
W. R. Varadarajan children two sons.
Clem Schouwenaars children daughters: Marleen and Anneke, two children: Jessica and Thomas
Gabriel Mariano children Boletim Cabo Verde
Georgi Georgiev-Getz occupation Bulgarian actor
Robert Cottle children Robert Cottle Jr
Pupul Jayakar children Nandini Mehta
Carlos Alzugaray Treto occupation n diplomat and educator
Casper Reardon occupation jazz harpist
Tim Grundy children ''The Forum'' and ''Pebble Mill''
Rachel Lloyd children " ''Marie Claire
Robert Peirce children childhood lead paint litigation
Frankie Abernathy children Perry Hunter
Zeba Bakhtiar occupation i film and television actress and director
Álvaro Valbuena occupation n artist
Todd Beamer children David and Drew, Morgan Kay
John S. Allen children " ''St
Lincoln Lewis occupation Australian actor
Alfred Percival Bullen children son Mavis and Jules.
J. Fred Duckett occupation journalist and writer
J. Fred Duckett children Petra Cochran
Francis I. Gowen occupation railroad executive
Bart Spring in 't Veld occupation television producer
Fernando Alessandri children Fernando
Gunjan Sinha children license management company
Dick Donato children Eric Stein and Zach Swerdzewski
Roy Hession occupation evangelist and author
Emma Carroll children " Carroll said.
Aubrey Gibson children a son
Frank Angones children Francisco R.
J. Butler Wright occupation diplomat
Thomas Miner children three daughters
James Clair Flood children James Flood, Mary Emma Flood
William John Sullivan occupation freedom activist
Harry Brooks (politician) children two children
Geraldine McMahon children Celina and Marco
Manuel Bernárdez occupation journalist
Zenaida Yanowsky children ''the Four Temperaments'' and ''Stravinsky Violin Concerto''
Giles Gordon occupation agent and writer
Étienne Lucier children J.K. Gill Co.: Portland
George C. Griffin children s.
James B. Hughes occupation politician
CV Madhukar children Ashoka Fellow and Eisenhower Fellow
LeRoy Mason occupation film actor
Erik Bergman (Lutheran minister) occupation parish minister
Ingrid von Rosen children Liv Ullmann
Sidney Leslie Goodwin children Harold Victor.
Naemi Briese occupation Swedish film actor
Panagiotis Doxaras children Συμπληρωματικαί ειδήσεις περί του ζωγράφου Παναγιώτου Δοξαρά Ν
Mel Damski children one sister
Renée Björling occupation film actress
Gerd Andersson occupation film actor
Björn Bjelfvenstam occupation film actor
Valorie Burton occupation coach and author
Sigge Fürst occupation film actor
Inga Landgré occupation film actress
Benkt-Åke Benktsson occupation film actor
Roberto Agramonte children Roberto and Conchita Agramonte-del Rio
Gunnel Lindblom occupation Swedish film actress and director
Bertil Anderberg occupation Swedish film actor
Gunnar Sjöberg occupation film actor
Axel Düberg occupation film actor
Mona Malm occupation Swedish actress
Kristina Adolphson occupation film actor
Lee Abrams occupation music producer
Nakis Avgerinos children daughter named Chrysafoula
Shirley Slesinger Lasswell children Patricia Jane Basso
Lindsay Campbell occupation actress and web journalist
E. H. Calvert occupation film actor and director
Bryant Washburn occupation film actor
Louise Latimer occupation film actor
Max Terhune occupation film actor
Lorna Gray occupation film actress
Stanley Blystone occupation film actor
Edward Peil, Sr. occupation film actor
Pamela Blake children Mike Stokey Jr.
Harrison Greene occupation film actor
Hal Price occupation film actor
Spencer Charters occupation film actor
Jack Pennick occupation film actor
Edwin Stanley occupation film actor
Russell Hicks (actor) occupation film actor
Leila Backman Shull children one son and three daughters
Louis K. Liggett occupation drug store magnate
Pieter van Woensel (People's Party for Freedom and Democracy) children and environment portfolio
Michael James Nelson occupation comedy writer and performer
Rachel Lambert Mellon children Gerard Barnes Lambert
Henry Marcus Clark occupation n businessman
Carl Möhner occupation film actor
Addison Richards occupation film actor
Wally Wales occupation film actor
Edward T. Lowe, Jr. children Elizabeth Alden Lowe and Edythe Helen Lowe
Hugo Haas occupation film actor
Olin Howland occupation film actor
Charles Arnt occupation film actor
Christa Calamas occupation lawyer
Mabel Paige occupation film actress
Humberto Castro children France and ''"Humberto Castro
Varvara Semennikova children and great-grandchildren.
Harry Myers occupation film actor
Rosemary Theby occupation film actress
Bud Jamison occupation film actor
Tom Hooper (director) children "
Anna Svidersky children one older brother and two younger sisters
Malayattoor Ramakrishnan children two children, ''Nettoor Mathom'' and ''Amritham Thedi''
Mustafa Can occupation author and journalist
Isaac Goodnow children Ellen D. Denison
José Bedia Valdés children Video and Installations"''
Christine Langan children "
Imdad Ali Imam Ali Kazi children writer and poet
Eddie Barry occupation film actor
Ronald D. Mehl children Ron Jr. and Mark
Dorothy Vernon occupation film actress
Billy Bevan occupation n film actor
Subramaniya Siva occupation freedom fighter and prolific writer
Alice Davenport occupation film actress
Charles Graham Baker occupation screenwriter and director
Frank Hall Crane occupation film actor
Glen Cavender occupation film actor
Charles Murray (actor) occupation film actor
Dorothy Dwan occupation film actress
Ralph Ceder occupation writer
Carl Harbaugh occupation film actor
Robert Chambers (oarsman) children eldest son John Hawks and Robert Chambers
Mary Carr occupation film actress
Harry Dunkinson occupation film actor
Sidney Bracey occupation film actor
Sammy Brooks occupation film actor
Allan Cavan occupation film actor
William Courtright occupation film actor
Symona Boniface occupation film actress
Nicodemo Scarfo, Jr. occupation " ''Philadelphia Inquirer
Hassam-ud-Din Rashidi occupation i journalist
Marie Mosquini occupation film actress
Blanche Payson occupation film actress
Alexander of Abonoteichus children Epicurean and Poet''
Thom Beers children one son named Max
James M. Farr children Jane and Anita.
Andrew Sledd children Frances Carey Greene Sledd., " pp, " pp
Sergio Lais-Suárez children two children: Sol and Christopher
Emilio Núñez Portuondo occupation lawyer
Hendrik Pieter Nicolaas Muller children Hendrik Muller Sz
Clara T. Bracy occupation actress
Tommy Conwell occupation songwriter and performer
Charles Hill Mailes children Robert & Eugene
Esteban Ayala Ferrer occupation n painter
Barbara Grier children R. "Barbara Grier
Keri Arthur children " KeriArthur.com
Don Argus occupation n businessman
Antonio Prío occupation n banker
Antonio Prío children Rosario Zoe and Ileana Prio Paez
Francisco Prío occupation n attorney and politician
Francisco Prío children Fernando Prio
Carlos Márquez Sterling children justice and liberty”
Emilio Ochoa occupation politician
Jaime Bateman Cayón occupation n guerrilla leader
E. Beatrice Riley children fourteen great-grandchildren.
DeLane Matthews occupation actress
Rex De Rosselli occupation actor
Ella Hall children future B-movie actress
Óscar Gans occupation n attorney and politician
Óscar Gans children Manuel Gans Gutierrez
Claire Du Brey children thirty pounds and had auburn hair and brown eyes
Karl R. Coolidge occupation screenwriter
Elliott J. Clawson occupation screenwriter
Gaston Cantens children Christopher Ignacio and Joseph Ignacio
Léon Bary occupation actor
John Webb Dillon occupation actor
Hugo Black, Jr. occupation author
Doris Lloyd occupation actress
Basil Dickey occupation screenwriter
Alba de Céspedes y Bertini occupation n-Italian writer
Charles Delaney occupation actor
Elizabeth Barnard children Sir John Barnard
Max Borges-del Junco children Ana Maria Borges Seiglie
E. Alyn Warren occupation actor
Silas Tertius Rand children twelve children
Alfred Lewis Levitt occupation television scriptwriter
Cathi Bond occupation writer and broadcaster
S. K. Amin occupation freedom fighter and politician
Ricca Allen occupation film actress
Joe Bordeaux occupation film actor
Raymond Robinson (Green Man) children one ear, one arm.
Sir John Fuller, 1st Baronet children four daughters
Tom Scannell occupation football player
Neely Edwards occupation film actor
Tony D'Algy occupation actor
L. Rogers Lytton occupation film actor
Brewster Higley VI children David A. Smith
Nyoman Rudana children two sons and two daughters
Jack Thwaites children one daughter and one son
Wallace Lupino occupation film actor
Dick Sutherland occupation film actor
William David Sanders occupation business teacher
Mitchell Lewis occupation film actor
Gino Corrado occupation film actor
Nguyen Trung Truc occupation ese fisherman
Monte Collins occupation film actor
Edward Connelly occupation film actor
Mona Burgin children Henrietta Jane Woollcombe
Gregory Scarpa children three sons
Eddy C. Scurlock children Laura Lee Scurlock, Age wh
Jim Clark (film editor) occupation film editor and director
Holmes Herbert occupation character actor
Emma Dunn occupation film actress
Rajagopal P. V. children three main demands:
Labros Konstadaras occupation film actor
Beatriz Saw occupation show contestant and actress
Clyde Klotz children Piper Maru Anderson-Klotz
Dorothea Kent occupation film actress
Elijah White children J.K. Gill Co.: Portland
Richard D. Lewis occupation author
Tofazzal Hossain Manik Miah occupation Bengali journalist and politician
Lillie Mae Carroll Jackson children Bowen Keiffer
E. T. Emmett children three sons and three daughters.
Samuel Schafler children six children
Leo F. Forbstein children Harriet
William Harrison (Canadian politician) occupation saddle maker
Moye W. Stephens children aviator Ross Hadley
Virgil Walter Ross children Terrace Tenancy: Virgil Ross Remembers"
Frederic Kimber Seward children three children: Frederick Kimber Seward
Aníbal Rodríguez children Graciela Velasco Martínez.
Manthena Venkata Raju occupation n politician
Julieta Rosen occupation film and television actress
Robert Emmett O'Connor occupation film actor
William Mackenzie (contractor) children Wales and Scotland
Violet Farebrother occupation film actress
Harry Terry occupation film actor
Gibb McLaughlin occupation film actor
Ismael Tocornal occupation politician and diplomat
Ismael Tocornal children one son
Ada Comstock occupation education pioneer
Fernando Baquedano children Alto del Quilo
Ramalinga Swamigal children Sabhapati and Parasuraman, Sundarammal and Unnamali
Peter Douglas occupation film producer
Timothy Webster children Timothy Jr.
Jack Graham (pastor) children one son, and Jack
Ava Helen Pauling children great. "
Frederic Bartter children two sons and a daughter.
Ali Qushji occupation al-Din Qushji
Zoe Ventoura occupation Australian actress
Serena Dalrymple children Sarah and Samantha
Tom Leykis children Laura and Sarah
Daniil Khrabrovitsky occupation film director
Gustava Kielland children one farmer's daughter
William Beldue children William R. Tuttle
Adolph B. Spreckels children daughter Alma Emma, daughter Dorothy Constance.
Freddy Thielemans children Myra and Camille
Herbert Keppler occupation author and journalist
Herbert Keppler children son Thomas and daughter Kathryn
Werner Heyking occupation actor
Arjun Gupta children Nexant and Validity
R. E. B. Crompton children impact on him:
Polo Ravales children Iibigin ay Ikaw"
Fred A. Lennon occupation manufacturer and philanthropist
Bernice Fisher children Spratt restaurant sit-in
Edmund Sharpe children F. M.
Dexter Lehtinen occupation law professor
Dexter Lehtinen children Katherine and Douglas.
Aleksandrs Laime occupation n-born explorer
Soekarno M. Noer children ''Honey Money and Djakarta Fair''
Debbie Hughes children Joyce K. Jensen
Paul Hartley Raney children Oakwood Collegiate
May Campbell children man or woman
Gladden James children Jacqueline F. James
Emil Georg Bührle occupation art collector and patron
Emil Georg Bührle children Holland and England
Brian Flanagan children stockbroker and antique dealer
Emma Romeu occupation writer and geographer
Jack Beeching children John
Gustave Sap children one son
Lemuel Penn children " said Sims.
Tsugaru Nobuhira children nine sons and four daughters
Randal Haworth children facial rejuvenation and breast surgery
Tim Leffel children daughter.
Samuel A. Tamposi children Samuel A. Jr.
Shingabawossin children one wife and twelve children
Sumner Getchell children home built thereon
Johannes François Snelleman children Theodora Maria Beun, b
Hilborne Roosevelt children Dorothy Quincy Roosevelt
Hassan Raza Ghadeeri children Al-Shirazi and Al-Aamuli
Emanuela Da Ros children Stefania and Umberto.
Jovana Janković occupation n television personality
Rex Maughan children grandchildren.
Sarah Lacy occupation technology journalist and author
Alastair Dunnett occupation journalist and newspaper editor
Sydney Taylor occupation author
Haldane Duncan children starring Iain Cuthbertson and Michael Gambon
Eva Beatrice Dykes children Randall Kennedy
Vladimir Szmurlo occupation Esperantist and railway engineer
Lori Hartwell children three transplants.
Khawaja Muhammad Asif children three daughters
L. S. Kandasamy children self improvement and agriculture
Levan Abashidze occupation actor
Juan Carlos Altavista occupation comedian
Marcos Palmeira occupation ian actor
Connie Martinson children television director Leslie Martinson
Corinne Luchaire occupation film actress
Corinne Luchaire children Brigitte, but divorced.
Clemens Kapuuo occupation n school teacher
Debby Pfaff occupation TV-personality
Lyndsey Pfaff occupation TV-personality
Hans P. Kraus children pp
Jamal Abro occupation writer
Audrey Stubbart children four children destitute
Tinsley Mortimer occupation fashion entrepreneur
Michael Genevie occupation television actor
Percy Marmont children Patricia Marmont
Roland Bruynseraede occupation race director
Bill Beach occupation Australian sculler
Morshedul Islam occupation film director
David E. Canter children representation firm DEC Management
William Lovell Finley occupation wildlife photographer
Hazel Dolling children electricity bill
Mahendralal Sarkar children Age Publishers Pvt
Marianne Ehrenström children painting and sculpture
John Shelton Curtiss occupation historian
Ella Schuler children one great-great grandchild.
Adam Jasinski children Sheila Kennedy
Lacey Baker children "
Nina Radulović occupation n television presenter
Khloé Kardashian children Casey Jenner
Emily Head occupation actress
Edmund Dwyer Gray (Irish politician) occupation newspaper proprietor
Juan Guillermo More occupation vian navy officer
Vinnie Potestivo children celebrity talent procurement
A. K. Khandker occupation i politician
John E. Herlitz children two sons and two grandchildren
Mildred Thompson children solo exhibition
Tom Arnold (economist) children innovation and influence.
Natasha Paracha children India and Pakistan.
J. Broward Culpepper children John Blair and Philip Bruce.
Saibaba Goud children music and dance.
Teresa Wynn Roseborough children government regulation
Konstantin Kisimov occupation actor
Apostol Karamitev occupation actor
Valerie Tian occupation actress
Vladimir Kvachkov occupation author and politician
Leah D'Emilio occupation media personality
Carol McCain children cite news
Sally Clark (playwright) occupation playwright and filmaker
Sir Arthur Markham, 1st Baronet occupation industrialist and politician
Evelyn Stokes children Donald and Philip
Francisco Valero i Simó occupation valencian manager and lawyer
Rafael Valentín Errázuriz occupation politician and diplomat
Bob Allen (surgeon) children thine own.”
Peter Burrell, 4th Baron Gwydyr children Hon
Gasham Najafzadeh children publicist book
Adnan Awad occupation Cristina del Sesto
Pol Boël children Yvonne and Nicolas
George Edward Pendray children three daughters: Guenever
Michał Rawita-Witanowski occupation historian and pharmacist
John Antoon II children Antoon and Clifton
Clarence W. Hinck children parachute jumper Harry Proctor
Sergey Grishin children hedge fund financing.
John McDonough (sports executive) children Ryan and Michael
Siegfried Eifrig children eight grandchildren and seven great-grand children
Tsugaru Tsuguakira children kazoku meiyoden'' vol
Tsugaru Nobuyasu children three daughters
Ken Lamberton occupation writer and former teacher
Gombojab Tsybikov children дальнейшем Бадмаев получает указание обратить своих стипендиатов в православие, сохраняет приверженность буддизму и теряет стипендию, продолжает учебу благодаря поддержке земляков
Carole Crist occupation businesswoman
Carole Crist children Michele Oumano Powell
S. Enam Bukhari occupation lawyer
Joseph Williamson (philanthropist) children Thomas Moss Tate
Wilma Galvante children "
Michael G. Richards occupation television personality and producer
Antonella Lualdi children Stella and Antonellina
Alexis-Michel Eenens children Thérèse Marie Euphrasie
Crystal Lee Sutton children ” she stated.
Riley Schillaci children English descent
Bruce Edwards Ivins children two children.
Hira Singh of Nabha children a son and a daughter
Dimitar Rizov children Vasil Kantschoff
Rebecca Allison children transgender physician issues
Hester Maria Elphinstone, Viscountess Keith children the Hon Georgina Augusta
Luis Valdivieso Montano children data management and dissemination
Antonio Marcel Green children Nasser Al Attiyah
Sarah Rhodes occupation amateur botanical artist
Vicky Locklin occupation newsreader
Louise Fagan children Nathaniel and Gillian.
Adam Saab children childcare and city infrastructure funding.
Asami Mizukawa occupation ese actress
Vito Di Giorgio occupation food importer
Donna Jones children Margaret Elizabeth “Libby” Wolfe
Fran Reed children Mary Alice Williams.
Ruthann Aron children Joshua
Al Baker (magic) children photo studio there.
Don Cenobio Sauza children Doña Margarita Madrigal Navarro
Ilya Rashkovsky occupation n pianist
Sir William Pickles Hartley children John and Clara
Lazar Polyakov occupation Jewish–Russian entrepreneur
Cdr Firoz Shah children one daughter
Venkatarama Ramalingam Pillai occupation independence fighter
Ernst Wynder children Allan M.
Henri Baels children Viviane Mary Cartier, N N Cartier, b
Mary Josephine Ray children five great-great-grandchildren
Susanne Lothar occupation actress
Kenneth G. Mills occupation speaker and author
Kyra Petrovskaya Wayne occupation Russian-born American author
Selim Giray children orchestral player
Walter Stuart Diehl children Zulime Whitney Diehl, Walter Colburn Diehl
Ivan Dimov occupation actor
Vethathiri Maharishi children non-sectarian and non-dogmatic
Wulfric Spot occupation nobleman
Theodosius of Skopje occupation scholar and translator
Vladimir Gorsky occupation Russian-American painter
M. Lynne Markus children M. Lynne and Daniel Robey
Henry P. Caulfield, Jr. children four children. "Henry Caulfield " ''Fort Collins Coloradoan''
Rosanna Wong children two younger sister and brother
Rangel Vulchanov occupation cinema actor and director
Sabit İnce children ''Kayseri Hakimiyet''
Robert Cryan children a writer, Robert William Whitty Cryan
Turar Ryskulov children one communist party
Imero Fiorentino occupation " ''StudioDaily.com'', " USITT, " ''LiveDesign Online''
Imero Fiorentino children " ''LiveDesign Online
Cyril Parlichev children translator and writer
Charlotte Carmichael Stopes occupation author, engineer
James Southall Wilson occupation professor
Bob Froehlich children Research and Review
Yangzom Brauen occupation actress and political activist
Wali Tasar Uddin children five children.
Ersa Siregar children Keluarga Magazine
Wissam Tarif children " Tarif recalls
Eleonore von Trapp children Hope and Martina
William Dugard occupation schoolmaster and printer
Harold Nichols children NCAA team championships
Bente Erichsen occupation culture director
Scott Marlowe children " Marlowe recalled.
Abdul Latif Siddiqui occupation i politician
Shafique Ahmed occupation i politician
Sayed Ashraful Islam occupation i politician
John Barrett (tennis) children two children. Cite web
Brian J. Smith occupation actor
Yaeko Taguchi children three year old daughter., son Kōichirō said:
Håkan Samuelsson occupation Swedish businessman
Ahmad Bakhsh Sindhi children one son
Dmytriy Leonidovich Cherniavskiy children Gleb and Gabriel
John Relly Beard occupation Unitarian minister
Robert Hotung children Hong Kong Story''
Amir Gal-Or children four children.
Andrew Ritchie children Japan and Scandinavia.
John Anthony Thwaites occupation author
Brody Jenner children Kendall and Kylie Jenner
Nelson Searcy children one son and are long time bulldog owners
Yevgeny Chichvarkin occupation n businessman
Francis Maseres children named Peter.
T. V. Seshagiri Iyer children Subbammal and Kalyani
Craig Symonds children one son
Anta Livitsanou occupation actress
Juan Trigos children piano and orchestra
Brenda Love children law enforcement agencies.
Walter Potter children Annie and Minnie.
Helene Hovanec occupation " ''Parents' Choice''
Prudenciana Cruz children three grandchildren
Warren Bullock children India and Savannah
Roger Birkman children occupational preferences and organizational strengths.
Sahara Khatun occupation i politician
Thore Langfeldt children ''Erotikk og fundamentalisme
Wyatt Rainey Blassingame children Peggy and April
Paul Martin Lester children visual communications.
Hiram Halle children Mary Elizabeth Devine
Federico Villarreal occupation engineer and Peruvian politician
Darby Hinton children Daryn Hinton and Darcy Hinton Cook.
Nicolas Babin children two children named John Grant and Philippe
DeMaurice Smith children Court-TV and Fox
Robert Frederic Stupart children three sons and one daughter
Andrey Malakhov occupation television personality
Fred Melville children Thomas B. and William
LuAnn de Lesseps children Victoria and Noel
John Wesley Hardrick children ''Little Brown Girl''
Somen Banerjee children Philadelphia and Florida
Wimalaratne Kumaragama children Daladagama and Kotmale
David (Fu Manchu) Bamberg children one daughter
Jon Hol children albeit apolitical
Joe Navarro children Joseph Pereira and William M. Bulkeley
James Ashley (politician) children three daughters-in-law and six grandchildren
Aisha Syed Castro children Kabir and Kareem
René Fasel children four year term.
Benjamin Edes children Jonathan and Sarah Edes.
Sonakshi Sinha children Luv Sinha and Kussh Sinha
David Marco occupation technologist, author
Kenneth W. Rendell children Jeffery and Jason, Julia
William Hayes Perry children and building hardware
Steven Purugganan occupation world champion
Henry Marshall Furman children Henry, Jr. and Florence
Charles Octavius Swinnerton Morgan children seven subsidiary controls.
Joe Casamassima children graduate student
Mark Johnson (announcer) children five
Greg Wencel occupation celebrity hair and makeup artist
Ivan Urgant occupation television personality
Christopher Falkenberg occupation security expert
William Saito children market innovative technologies.
William Cornell Greene children Eleanor Cornell and Townsend Greene
Noomi Rapace children Lev, b
Chérie Carter-Scott children Lynn U. Stewart.
Micky Hoogendijk occupation actress
Gardiner Spring occupation minister and author
Xavier Dolan occupation actor and filmmaker
Nawab Bahadur Syed Nawab Ali Chowdhury children Excise and Registration
Hannah Tracy Cutler children Nebraska and Vermont
Billy Nair occupation n politician
Buddhadeb Dasgupta children ''Bhomboler Ascharya Kahini O Ananya Kabita''
Maria Kliegel children Mendelssohn and Schubert
Hamid Mosadegh children two daughters: Ghazal and Taraneh.
Rodrigo Lopresti occupation actor
Gerald Walpin children six grandchildren.
Murder of Ben Kinsella children four Bs and one C.
Flavius Josephus Carpenter children entrepreneurial businessman.
Rebel Randall occupation film actress
Phil Small (journalist) occupation media personality
Zully Montero children Martha and Elaine
Roy Reiman children " ''Inside Iowa State''
Ferrin Fraser children Microphone Will Present
J. Edward Addicks children Florence
David B. Rivkin children intelligence oversight.
Rufus C. Somerby children L. M. W. Steere and D. B. Hodges
Ali Zaidi (online entrepreneur) occupation online entrepreneur
V. Venkatachalam children Tamil and Malayalam
Stan Bowman children Will and Camden.
Peter Seitz children " Editors: Andrew Blauvelt
Baran Khan Kudezai children to Baran Khan
Charles Herndon occupation artist Citation
Memli Krasniqi children Teuta and Bubulina, Bora
Henry Edwards (entomologist) occupation stage actor
Rama Devi Choudhury children two sons and a daughter
Charles Humbert children Charles William Humbert
Dennis Elwell (politician) children Jason
Mary Selway children wisdom and irreverence
George Steuart Hume children Sophia Hume-Steuart
James Walton Fonteno children county commissioner
Panapasa Balekana children a son and a daughter
Irma Schoennauer Cole children one grandchild
Graham Coaker occupation engineer and businessman
Ian Porter children two sons Andrew and Nicholas
Teri Ann Linn occupation actress and singer
Zoltán Kamondi children Vancouver and Porto
Robert Gwathmey children architect
Fernando Paz Castillo occupation n poet
Juan M Clouzet children Ramon Clouzet
Valerio Mastandrea occupation film actor
Vinjamuri Anasuya Devi children ''Yeruvaaka saagaro ranno chinnanna''
Scott Disick occupation television personality
Robert Pattinson children unsuccessful modelling career
Jeff Koterba children Frank Sinatra.
Reinaldo Zavarce children Andrea and Vicente, dance and humor
Dine Abduramanov children sister and uncle
Ivan Alev occupation n doctor
Ivan Anastasov children София - Печатница П
Joel Comm occupation author and Internet marketer
Ivan Angov occupation n teacher
Ivan Antonov occupation n revolutionarary
Brian Cooley children Car Tech Video
Jan Ligthart children two daughters and one son
Bent Faurschou-Hviid children Marie-Louise Swanstrøm
Francesco Torniello children "S" and "T"
Jenny Slate children Abigail and Stacey
Pavel Liprandi children и участвовал в блокаде этой крепости, но остался в строю
Jacob Schick children two daughters Virginia and Barbara
Rosalie Edge children and daughter Margaret
Andriy Tsaplienko children two sons and daughter, English and Polish
Franciszek Chalupka children John W. Dobbie and Louis E. Pattison
Nyleptha Roberts children Tracy and Heather
Jordan Lloyd occupation reality television participant
Anna Anka children Ethan and Elli
Liz Shuler children " ''Business Journal-San Jose, " ''Pittsburgh Post-Gazette
Alexandru Usatiuc-Bulgăr occupation n activist
Beatrice Borromeo occupation television personality, erstwhile fashion model
Theodore Hart children Edith Marie
Margaret Scoggin children Communication and Libraries'', pp
Frances Lander Spain children Donald Spain, Barbara and Don
Frederic G. Melcher occupation " ''American Libraries''
Frederic G. Melcher children " ''American Libraries''
Mark Burns occupation actor
Mark Burns children "
Jonas Gilman Clark children entrepreneurial career
Dimitar Andonov occupation n officer
Kosta Atanasov occupation n teacher
Mihail Apostolov children Академично издателство „Марин Дринов“
Monroe and Isabel Smith children three children including '''Elizabeth''', Betty, and '''Steve''' Smith
Alan Novak children government relations.
R. G. Surdam children Real Estate Agt.
Ron Holland (author) occupation author
George Wilbur Spinney children Wilbur, b
Portal:Java/Selected biography/3 children Hayden and Maddie
Jacky Newcomb children mini documentary DVD
Bryan Herb children lesbian travel show
Sunitha Krishnan children masonry and housekeeping.
Stephanie Venn Petersen children Kenneth G. Carlson cite web
Israel Belkind children Yaakov Lechu V'nelcha
Chad Rogers occupation media personality
Zofia Merle occupation actress
Craig Schiffer occupation " Financial News
Wojciech Pokora occupation actor
Thomas Savage (major) children two daughters, three daughters
Ross Williams (businessman) occupation internet entrepreneur
Sara Gómez occupation n filmmaker
Richard Waller children " ''Cincinnati Post''
Elisha Cooke, Sr. children Elisha Cooke Jr.
Tommy Wind children " says Tommy
K. P. Nambiathiri children Kannada and Hindi
Carlos Ardila Lülle children Carlos Julio and Antonio Jose, Maria Emma and Maria Eugenia.
New Il-han occupation activist and enterpriser
Ken Dychtwald children Casey and Zak
Dan Mortensen children Denise and Darcy
Roland Nilsson (athlete) children four brothers and two sisters
Guy Bedarida children " - ''The Birmingham News'', Hardy: Bali Guy
Alfred Lueben occupation German-born music professor
Barry Magid children Studies: Self Psychological Perspectives''
Dru Lavigne children Linux and BSD systems.
Harriet Williams Russell Strong children treasurer and secretary
Stanley Lucas children two sisters.
Ray Ingleby occupation firm Caribiner
William Ashwell Shenstone children a son and a daughter
Eric Janvier occupation businessman
Antoine Rostand occupation businessman
Sante D'Orazio children ''Gianni and Donatella''
Ona Brown children a tragic gun accident
Micky Jagtiani children China Spain and Pakistan
Arthur V. Dias children nine children; five daughters and four sons.
Simon E. Jacobsohn children Hugh McGibeny.
Charles Sophy children Matthew Charles Sophy
Margaret Field children Richard Field. cite web, Princess O'Mahoney. cite web
William O. Harbach children Lisa and Pamela, Leslie and Tori
Martin Halstead occupation company director and pilot
Wilma Pelly occupation film and television actress
Jafri Malin Abdullah occupation Malaysian neuroscientist
Tammareddy Krishna Murthy children ‘Love Marriage’
Yasukichi Murakami occupation businessman and inventor
Dave Matthews (boxer) occupation boxer
Edward Loranus Rice occupation biologist and educator
Franklin Pierce Rice occupation self-taught printer and publisher
Ziad Doueiri occupation film director and writer
Glen Moreno occupation businessman
M G George Muthoot children Paul M George and Alexander George
Greg Fischer children community leader
Leon Botha children Progeria survivor Leon Botha
Práxedes Mateo Sagasta occupation politician
Tsugaru Tsugumichi children kazoku meiyoden'' vol
Jesse Mugambi children Literature and History
Ken Ard occupation actor and singer
Ben Parr occupation technology journalist and entrepreneur
Syed Ziaur Rahman children L. F. Panchenko and N. V. Gulyaeva, Zhilov Valery Khazhimuratovich
Richard R. Peabody children William Jacob
Marina Gatell occupation actress
Fatih Kisaparmak children Ozan and Kaan.
Aureliano Sánchez Arango occupation university professor
Aureliano Sánchez Arango children Alfredo and Delia Sanchez Echvarria
Mollie Huston Lee children James S. Lee Jr
Ljubo Čupić occupation law student
Taichi Yamazaki children Yuki.
S. I. Padmavati children three sisters
Ján Herkeľ occupation attorney and writer
Nellie Kershaw children one child, daughter born Circa | c
Thomas Carpenter III children data DVD format
Kevin Galvin occupation business activist
Jeremy Frommer children market news and analysis
D'Arcy Power children two sons and a daughter.
Rotimi Fani-Kayode children collaborator Alex Hirst
William Smeathers children John and Archibald, four daughters.
Usha Kiran children Saunskruti and Saiyami.
Jack Tweed children .html | title=Jack speaks!
Colin S. Smith (pastor) children Andrew and David
George Bertram Cockburn children George Bertram Cockburn B.A
Sagen Ishizuka children physics and astronomy
Sophie Evans (performer) occupation singer and actress
Eyasu Berhe occupation n singer
David A. Thomas (educator) children M.B.A. and C.P.A
Walisinghe Harischandra occupation historian
E E Speight children Peter and Michael
Mitchell Tuchman children investment experience and risk tolerance
Dominique Reiniche children two stepdaughters.
Tucker Albrizzi children one brother Patrick Pedraja.
John Canon children " and "Sugar-Tree
George E. Smith (gambler) children William C. Smith
Susan Ershler occupation public speaker
Zhenwei Wang occupation actor and martial artist
Agostino Vespucci children ", Lisa".
Graciela Alfano occupation actress and vedette
Clement Finch children three grandchildren., clinical implications.
Thomas Beamish Akins occupation historian
Robert S. Lancaster children Lancaster found.
Priyanandanan children Poochinippadam Thottipparambil Ramakrishnan and Kochammini, Aparna and Ashwaghosh
Mustapha Al Agha children Karam and Natalie
Georgi Staykov children Albert Nicholas
Cedar Sigo children Joanne Kyger.
Okan Yalabık children ''Sırça Kümes'' and ''İnishmorelu Yüzbaşı''
João Vitti children two children: ''Rafael'' e ''Francisco''
Yolanthe Cabau van Kasbergen children Richarda van Kasbergen
William Stanley (Hawaii) children Brian Henry Stanley.
Elsie Steele children husband Wallace Steele., four great-grandchildren and several great-great grandchildren.
Mario Bellatin occupation novelist
Marie-Josephte Corriveau children Françoise Bolduc
Wilfred Kiboro children son Sammy Kiboro
Brett Findlay children Akiko
Divya Narendra occupation businessman
Dr. Girish Bihari children Police Community Relations.
Ivy Bean occupation internet personality
Ivy Bean children Sandra
William Farrell (architect) children and Sandham Symes.
Louise Bovie children " "Le missionaire
Haranath (actor) occupation " film actor
Haranath (actor) children one Hindi and Kannada movie each
William Matthew Hart children chief artist and lithographer
Deborah Axelrod children Rosie O’Donnell Show
Gustavo Cuervo Rubio occupation doctor and politician
Luiz Sergio Gomes occupation Brazilian author and physician
Jessica Robinson (performer) occupation singer and actress
Violeta Andrei occupation n actress
Solomon Lee Van Meter, Jr. occupation inventor
Solomon Lee Van Meter, Jr. children two half-siblings
Leigh Robert Davis children India and Betty
Kristin Kaspersen children son together named Leon
John Navone children John J. SJ
Malik Riaz Hussain occupation Real Estate Developer
Safet Butka children Uran and Tefta Butka.
Stephanie Davis (actor) occupation actress
Manmeet Singh children HP TurboJet Diesel
Verne Mason children " Mason replied
Manuel Posadas children composer and conductor.
Bhavishya Chandra Kamineni children Hindu news paper
Scot McFadyen children gender and sexuality
Dilys Elwyn-Edwards children W. B
Pietro Ghislandi occupation actor
Scott L. Friedman children Leor Friedman, Yael Friedman
Jose Pellissery children ''Adisankaran Janicha Naattil'', son Lijo Pellissery
Hendrik Sumendap children Pastor Alex Rantung
Dimbeswar Neog children drama and literature
Anne-Marie Brunius occupation Swedish film actress
David Cote (film director) children youth employment
John I. Redick children Robinson Redick and William Armstrong Redick, George May Redick, Elmer Stephen Redick
Gavin Whittaker nickname front-row
John Harbin nickname coach, hug!, degree., s, news, =, =
Kris Radlinski nickname descent., them, match, infection, injury, Giants, caps, 'A', match, club
Warren Boland nickname Sundays, Eighties, matches, Union, Week, s, off
Dean Widders nickname ., league, promote, Greens, play, players., Roosters, side., matches
Brett Firman nickname player, Competition, five-eighth, ., cap, club., ., club, halves, Tigers
Tim Sheens nickname player, Kangaroos, coach, Tigers, ., tries, season, Legends"., victory
Andrew Lomu nickname footballer, competition, in, ., .
Tim Smith (rugby league) nickname appearance, halves, assists, 'Sterlo', AdelaideNow.., laid, Smith., Eels, health, interstate., disorder, media
Russell Richardson nickname competition., year, try
Aaron Raper nickname s., news, BARRETT, =, =, Greats
Kevin Campion nickname s, club., clubs, belt
Tim Jonkers nickname s, Leigh, club, hopes, era., injury, ., season, months
Verdun Scott nickname so., squad, tour, canceled., Italy., innings, rescue, Zealand, innings
Sean Gleeson (rugby league) nickname ., ., Fansite''
Danny Tickle nickname ., League, ., award, goals, year, Tonga, victory
Matt Utai nickname ., NRL, kicks., in, match, weeks, injury.
Paul Rauhihi nickname ., p.p, final., ., June., ., .
Nathan Cayless nickname event., ., Wentworthville, Goal, Zealand
Clinton Toopi nickname Final, League, FC., months, contract., competition, .
Jerome Ropati nickname teams, final, ., family., Eighth, Warriors., sides.
Louis Anderson nickname competition, ., Kiwis, injury.
Alex Chan (rugby league) nickname competition, match, Broncos
Clifford Manua nickname competition, forwards., JRLFC, date
Jason Cayless nickname Zealand, Roosters
Frank Puletua nickname competition, seasons, Penrith, ., .
Jerry Seuseu nickname tries, season, Game, Jerry"
Motu Tony nickname Motu, hooker, team, ., final, .
Stephen Kearney nickname player, position, Bears, competition, season, suspension, news, Sterling, Peter, Sterling, world
Ali Lauitiiti nickname them, games, year, occasion, tries, contract, signature, rower, Bulls, replacement, tries
Liam Colbon nickname Wigan, R.C, School, s, Warriors, Wigan, tries, relegation, players, beret, sorted, team", season, leave, season
Joel Tomkins nickname them, St, Series, tries, academy, academy, season, Club, experience "'', season, substitute
Clive Sullivan nickname s, book, Spracklen, Karl, =, =, league
Robbie Kearns nickname matches, league, capacity, side, prop, Cup
Billy Smith (rugby league) nickname footballer, ., district, club., seasons, centre, injury, practice, award, forwards, seventies.
Lee Radford nickname past, Hull, round, Samoa.
Tony Currie (rugby league) nickname s, Queensland, England, plays
Kevin Kingston nickname competition, breaches, bench
Lance Thompson nickname s, competition, United, old., rivals, anticipated, season
Barry Berrigan nickname s, ., problems, Mitchelton, tries
Ryan McGoldrick nickname eighth, Manly, Queensland, ., again, foundation., season, flight, numbers, points, .
Waine Pryce nickname ., youngster, appearances, leg., relegated, rovers, Pryce, player
Ben Hornby nickname Ben, ., team., ., Cougars
Mathew Head nickname injuries, team, injuries, matches., season, ., season
Brett Ferres nickname s., ., Wakefield., Castleford., Samoa.
Ben Creagh nickname ., Melbourne.
Luke Priddis nickname season, ., since, Dragons, news
Jon Sharp nickname there, s, place, Helens, threat, years, result, Bulls, helm, Evans
Jon Clarke nickname b, ., success, marker, ., Helens, crisis, Wolves, locks, place
Paul Cullen (rugby league) nickname player, coverage, years, club., coaching, coach, Plange, football
Peewee Moke nickname player, Federals., level
Brian Smith (rugby league) nickname St, games, Smith, b, ., St, games, team, coach, ., season, news, MacDonald, John
Graham Lowe nickname England, s, showpiece, teams, Provincial
Royce Simmons nickname player, retirement, onwards, St, Penrith, season, I., Australia, year, ., opponents, retired
Matthew Elliott (rugby league) nickname player, ., season, Year, premiership, seasons., game, deal, position, club, season
David Waite nickname coach, ., competition, Australia, coaching, Australia., games, loss, team, .
Murray Hurst nickname ., Brisbane, property, ., |, |
Tony Kemp nickname ., ., crisis., Zealand, win
Michael Hagan nickname coach, series, coach, final., final., Knights
Steve Folkes nickname England, make, occasions, ., uncovered, final.
Luke Douglas nickname Magpies, injury, unconscious
Nick Zisti nickname ., season, season., .
Wally Prigg nickname player, century, league, player, time, Wales, forward, play, Australia, captain, matches, fans, Prigg, Fame, Australia.
Gordon Abercrombie nickname competition, ., wings., season, class="wikitable", b
Lew Zivanovic nickname competition, prop, side, commitments
Bert Zara nickname competition, class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Graeme Wynn nickname s, legs, years, tour, opponent, grade, solidly, |
Jim Dymock nickname ., Colts, teams, debut, Bulldogs, courts, man-of-the-match, season, competition, season, Broncos, London
Josh Hannay nickname footballer, club., year, Cowboys, point-scorer, League, ., Crusaders., conditions, title=
Tom Wright (rugby league) nickname competition
Aaron Moule nickname League, season, May
Sean Rutgerson nickname player/coach, row, played, level, League, retired, prop
Robert Doherty (rugby league) nickname competition, class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Joel Monaghan nickname Raiders, ., club, year, games, season.
Michael Lett nickname competition, June, October
Nigel Plum nickname competition, technique, Raiders, .
Kevin Walters nickname player, season, NSWRL, captaincy, Catalans, Connection", Manly-Warringah, Year'', reserve, Canberra, again, five-eighth, passing, award
Chris Leikvoll nickname s, grandfather, premiership, seasons
Laurie Spina nickname s, competition, Isa., debut, Townsville., chance, around, River
Adrian Vowles nickname s, Railways, news
Stanley Gene nickname pitch, occasions, game, 'Gene', home ", mystery, crop, elders, believed, importance, birth, substitute, club
Jordan James nickname footballer, Crusaders., contract, Eagles, Cup, fee, season, Wigan, season, Vikings., games.
Paul March nickname hooker, ARLFC, ., injury, season, season, player/coach
Ian Russell (rugby league) nickname player, awards., Year, players., Illawarra, ., club
John Abbott (rugby league) nickname class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
John Adam (rugby league) nickname competition, wing, adolescence, club, union
Wikipedia:Article Incubator/Unreferenced BLPs/Athletes/Alex Murphy nickname coach, news, =, =, =, scare, Examiner
Robert Tanielu nickname player, injury., .
David Westley nickname s, England, side
Aaron Murphy nickname place, wing, France
Leon Bott nickname player, boy, year, Award, ., strongly, year., surgery, season.
Nate Myles nickname club, luncheon, ., .
Steve Turner (rugby league) nickname competition, Storm, titles, player, club, College, west, team, Year'', Storm, year, Coast, years, breaches, player, since, Maroons
Steve Gearin nickname s, era, Final, ., were:, Points, Points
Steven Michaels nickname ., School, sideline, decider, season, pneumonia, injury, flank, .
Corey Parker (rugby league) nickname time, Broncos, news, Heming, Wayne, AAP, game
Brett Seymour nickname halves., Cup, Alberts, club, No, evidence., issues, victory.
Ben Czislowski nickname player, ., Heads, head, table, season.
Dallas McIlwain nickname competition, career
Mark O'Meley nickname competition, in, II, series, series, try
Paul Medley nickname years, manager, bothered!, one, career, fans, Six’, Featherstone
Jarrod Saffy nickname player, NRL, ., Joseph's, title=St, .
Michael Crockett nickname player, pace, season, tries, ., police.
Mike Gregory nickname ., Lions, season, season, permanently, contract, Wigan.
Andy Coley nickname prop, row, season
Ben Alexander (rugby league) nickname halves, season, Sydney, success, class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Mark Coyne (rugby league) nickname player, sides, career, step, finals, charity, captain
Steve Clark (referee) nickname competition, so, him., ., comments, earlier, Clarky"
Theo Anast nickname season, ., club, ., events
Grégory Mounis nickname competition, already, game, ., .
Thomas Bosc nickname occasions, League, full-back, injury, sides
Teddy Sadaoui nickname ., ., .
Julien Touxagas nickname Julien, competition, ., tournament
Jamal Fakir nickname competition, second-rower., season, side, ., ., international
Rémi Casty nickname Catalans, bench, ., .
Younes Khattabi nickname competition, .
Mathieu Griffi nickname ., ., .
Adrian Purtell nickname Year, centres, match, result, centres, effort., league, Knights, Raiders, season
Fred Anderson (rugby league) nickname s, class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Ron Bailey nickname s, Sydney, so, year, debuts, sides, captain
Darren Britt nickname s, competition., occasions, judiciary, class="wikitable", b
Johnny Greaves nickname side, squad, club., ., premiership, matches
Pat Jarvis (rugby league) nickname forward., Britain, club, commitments, century
Billy Johnstone nickname losses., victory., manager, down
Chris Mortimer nickname web, GZH, Peter, Fame
Dean Pay nickname side, defender, ambitions, competition., Storm
Rod Silva nickname team, year., Officers.
Darren Smith (rugby league) nickname s, brain, series, player, replacement, side, final, league, enough
Bradley Clyde nickname game, ., club., ., games, so, side, tries., web
Jim Serdaris nickname s, side, series
Ted Glossop nickname coach, St George, master, |, |, |
Bob McCarthy nickname coach, side, web, ARL, =, =, =, Report
Jerry Brien nickname coach, club, debut., season, ., selectors.
Smith Samau nickname international., ., .
James Aubusson nickname competition, ., ., selection
Jack Hampstead nickname coach, ., Jack's grandson, seven, four, again, .com/Legends/dunn.htm
Russell Bawden nickname news, Cockerill, Ian, =, Storm
Dallas Johnson nickname Lyon, style, Origin folklore, tackles, KO'd, King, Manly., kick
Ryan Shortland nickname Australia, ., after., season., tour.
Eric Ashton nickname coach, centre, years, after, times, years, trophy, career
Andy Smith (rugby league) nickname player, selections, side, side "
Danny Williams (rugby league born 1973) nickname s, international, ., goal, ., incident, judiciary, apply, outcome, judiciary, year
Matt Adamson nickname s, "restructure "
Jamie Ainscough nickname s, wing, Storm, premiership, Cup, St, arm
Craig Frawley nickname footballer, centre, ., ., injury
Sandy Pearce nickname boxer, century., matches, Australia, inaugural, matches, tour, games
Barry Beath nickname competition, ., Eugowra, run, club, try, President, running, League
Johnny King nickname coach, caps, century., trade, side, tries, play, penalty, tryline, try., time, seasons, vertebrae
Elton Rasmussen nickname s, tour, second-row, matches, France, year
John Wittenberg nickname player, caps, Australia, time Four, http://www.showroom.com.au/dragons/dragonshistory, Sydney
Tony Ward (rugby player) nickname s, goals, debutant, All-Blacks, goal, school
Wally Messenger nickname s, captain, point-scorer, series
Bob Tidyman nickname ., ., enlist, casualties.
Harry Caples nickname player, club., match, matches, Sydney, Sydney
Ray Norman nickname coach, competition, Farnsworth, ., side
Rex Norman nickname competition, Farnsworth, Tests
Ray Stehr nickname club, century., spine, cast, disappear, sport, player., side, year, ., record
Scott Naylor nickname player, Zealand.
Stuart Spruce nickname fullback, final, offense, generation, runner ", ., retirement
Logan Swann nickname Logan, country, squad, final, seasons
Bernard Dwyer nickname s, game, rate, rate, ., parties, pounds, club
Rob Parker (rugby league) nickname season., East, season, row, seasons, Cup
Dustin Cooper nickname Japan., season, seasons, club.
Luke Davico nickname ., season, club, ., Wigan, title=, mid-season.
Todd Lowrie nickname Season, events, League, team, seasons
Brad Tighe nickname points, up., Panthers., March
Andy Norval nickname club, occasions, matches, tour, team, mechanism
Wally O'Connell nickname s, occasion, Manly, games, Wollongong., game, grounds, Manly, career, appearance, news, =, =
Allan McKean nickname footballer, the, mark, club, news, Hadfield, Dave
Josh Lewis nickname competition
Dan Frawley nickname player, century, side, players, season, tries, matches, tour
Brett Mullins nickname s, career, winger, league, dollars, club, tries, injury, Roosters, side, match, fullback, fullback, tries, Stadium, try, matches
Ian French nickname s, season, i.e, .
Peter Dimond nickname Century., side, ., matches, Australia, Ashes, Suburbs, 's, R.L.F.C, Century, web, westsmagpies.net, =
Alan Ridley nickname web, westsmagpies.net, =, =, =, Century
Bobby Dimond nickname s, sixteen, Australia
Rikki Sheriffe nickname player.
Peter Fox (rugby league) nickname coach, families., coaches., season, ., difference
Billy Rayner nickname each, hooker., Persondata, Billy, NAMES=
Jack Rayner nickname coach, s, ended, grade, year, ladder, ., era
Les Brennan nickname competition, season, Heads, I
Mike Forshaw nickname s, F.C, news, Hadfield, Dave, =
Karl Pratt nickname s
Daniel Gartner nickname s, clubs, Australia, competition, Season
Darius Boyd nickname winger, standings, Redbacks, ., try, award, one, season, suspension.
Aaron Smith (rugby league) nickname news, .jp, strong, Reporter
Luke Burt nickname competition, ., ., fullback, Parramatta, fullback., season, season, season, season, position
Brad Mackay nickname s, tries, side., games, games, years, them, level.
Neil Henry nickname player, grades, team, .
Greg Florimo nickname manager Florimo, Brothers, goal, points., .
Paul Simpkins nickname Force
Michael De Vere nickname s, game, St, ., trial, contract., win, ., series, s, .
Simon Mannering nickname competition, Warriors, news, Laing, Doug, =, boy
Donal Lenihan nickname caps, background, Lynch, Cork, schools, there., times
Awen Guttenbeil nickname footballer, year, future, League, season., year, Zealand, .
Sonny Fai nickname being, ., Zealand, Year, games, ., ., Faith".
George Gatis nickname years, competition., Warriors., seasons, seasons, reasons.
John Monie nickname player, England, ., club, game., franchise, final, season, performances.
Gene Ngamu nickname player, Becht, Challenge'', deal, side, side, England, England.
Shane Perry nickname halves, with, year, ., injuries, reasons, captain, team, successful, .
Chris Nero nickname club, Giants, Giants, side, positions, fans, %"
Richard Whiting (rugby league) nickname ., fullback, year
Stuart Jones (rugby league) nickname Forward, season, try
John Wilshere nickname season., Australia., ., ., .
Mick Cassidy nickname player, ., needed, s, url=
Brent McConnell nickname footballer, news, =, =, =, thriller, Sport
Sid Deane nickname player, ., union, captain, Maori
Herb Steinohrt nickname player, occasions, discipline., forwards, style, matches, NSW, NSW, team, matches, Tests
Brian Carlson nickname s, occasions, century., competitor, side, Firsts, games, twenty-nine, life, recuperate, Queensland
Geoff Toovey nickname s, attack, side, s, seasons, matches
Johnno Stuntz nickname history, side, Maori, clubs
Justin Tsoulos nickname match
Dave Larder nickname commitments, fans., ., documented
Matt Calland nickname Matt, football, Matt, .
Jack Beaton nickname club, century., career, club., backline, matches, year, opportunity, to, Century'
Jamie Rooney nickname side, positions, fund, no, season, knee, appearances, ., /
David Tootill nickname player, .
Wayne McDonald nickname s, career, http://www.thefreelibrary.com/Dragons+face+Giants+fire, tournaments, .
Jordan Tansey nickname ., years, season.
Trevor Cogger nickname club, record, game, day, career, height, injury
Peter Mortimer (rugby league) nickname s, grades, web, Steve, Fame
Mark Gleeson nickname season, Leeds, season, ., through, Sports., season.
Sid Domic nickname artist, Artwork, Domic, U.K., ., England., Hull, Rovers., club
Luke Capewell nickname three-quarters, representative, Sydney., half, ., role
Laurie Ward nickname representative, club
Andy Raleigh nickname ., season, Huddersfield, player, retired, professional
Michael Hodgson nickname competition, ., season.
Peter Jackson (rugby league) nickname s, sport, year, ., club, Gurr., selection, year
Julian O'Neill nickname s, honours, incidents, six, seven, members, swimming, St, titles, point-scorer, England, career, appearances, teams, France, year, season
Steve Kneen nickname competition, Test, mines, Sharks., ., matches, ball, season, retired.
Rowland Beckett nickname hooker, points
Ray Branighan nickname ., both, replay
Billy Moore (rugby league) nickname s, Tenterfield, side, tries, 'Queenslander! Queenslander! ', players, year, years, concussion, series, retired, league, Coast.
Chris Johns (rugby league) nickname s, Wales, clubs, final, club, news, Cockerill, Ian
Noel Purcell (water polo) nickname sportsman, respectively., team., team, February, March, April, Ed, Rhys London, Publishing, scrum.com
Darren Burns nickname competition., class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Mark Corvo nickname class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Damon Keating nickname competition, .
Stuart Kelly nickname player, competition, class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Michael Ryan (rugby league) nickname competition, class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Doug Ricketson nickname competition, ., career, title=
Édouard Ponsinet nickname competition, seconds, exist, league, year, eighty-three
Élie Brousse nickname competition, Elie, =, =
Shane Walker nickname club.
Ben Walker nickname s, Broncos., ., Rabbitohs., June, team
John Lang (rugby league) nickname player, Rabbitohs, league, ., ., Queensland, .
Benny Wearing nickname s, decades, record, side
Isaac John nickname halfback, competition, club, Cup, competition, competition, .
Steve Buckingham (rugby league) nickname player, Halfback, again, with, side., ., competition.
Shannon Stowers nickname competition, Prop., competition, international.
Greg Hawick nickname coach, decade, teams, points., side, NSW, tries, goals, team, news
Bob Grant (rugby league) nickname s, premierships, s, season, St, emerge, peers, Sydney
Brian Johnston (rugby league) nickname administrator, occasion, ., injury., Test, health.
Mark Hohn nickname s, Hunslet, Valleys, career
Shad Royston nickname forward, campaign
Terry Matterson nickname player, clubs, team, years, teammates, tournament, Broncos, Wigan, match
Peter Ryan (rugby league) nickname s, Toowoomba, season, then
Dwayne Barker nickname player., ., Wigan, pace
Stuart Donlan nickname Tigers, Leigh, ''TotalRL.com''
Gary Stevens (rugby league) nickname tries, teams, squad
Ian Hindmarsh nickname player, him, farm
Alan Cann nickname s, ., success, injury., year, answer.
Éric Anselme nickname competition., Narbonne, .
Damien Couturier nickname competition, Damien, =, =
Olivier Elima nickname Trinity, career, ., ., ., Australia, season
Sébastien Planas nickname competition, centre, ., .
David Ferriol nickname competition, faithful, Championship, .
Vincent Duport nickname youngster, ., Toulouse.
Makasini Richter nickname date
Colin Scott (rugby league) nickname s, with., again, season, league
Brad Tessmann nickname player, short-lived, season
Bill Tyquin nickname Bill, footballer, occasions, WWII, Arnold, success, WWII, time, side
Jim Craig (rugby league) nickname coach, century., duty, years, Sydney, seasons, premiership, Wales
Ben Jeffries nickname international, ., attack
David March nickname Hawks.
Mark Field (rugby league) nickname Leeds
Ricky Bibey nickname St, Site, Fansite''
Keith Froome nickname player, occasions, Newcastle, Newcastle, service, Battalion, year, games, .
John Te Reo nickname Reo''', competition, centre, team, bench, October, ., .html
John Plath nickname s, football
Harvey Howard nickname s, Final, regularly, Train, Train", teams, .
Billy Noke nickname row, status, representatives, Canterbury, unsuccessful
Scott Tronc nickname s, Wests, forward, Queensland, row, replacement.
Dick Poole nickname caoch, occasions, grade, Final, captain-coach, seasons, squad, France, all, Australia, them, victories
Mark Lennon nickname Yahoo!, KR, deal, club, contract, age, positions, years
Col Maxwell nickname s, side, sides, matches, career, Queensland, Tests, Newcastle
John Elford nickname s, sides, career, year, part, ., |
Luke Dyer nickname matches., League.
Jim Gannon (rugby league) nickname player, campaign, League, season., season
Les Jones nickname club, class="wikitable", b !, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Nick Emmett nickname Redcliffe, season, Melbourne, season, period, Canterbury, break, season, Redcliffe, minute
Paul King (rugby league) nickname i.e, career
Noel Goldthorpe nickname s, captained, Queensland, competition
Duncan Hall nickname s, century, forward, news, =, =, =, Hall
Joel Penny nickname article issues, y, y, player
Neil Lowe nickname Scotland, ., .
Joe Walsh (rugby league) nickname Joseph/Joe, pupil, honors, row, campaign, RL
Roy Bull nickname century., team, ., ., tries, Eagles., games, matches, appearances
Noa Nadruku nickname s, anniversary, League, news, =, =, =, award, Times
Fraser Anderson nickname descent, Stadium, seasons, year., ., links==
Cyril Connell, Snr. nickname administrator, Jnr, era, France, Wales, news, =, =, =
Dayne Weston nickname competition
Miguel Start nickname competition, Centre, ., .
Ceri Jones nickname player, prop Jones
Kane Ferris nickname hooker, ., Keas.
Geoff Gerard nickname s, Penrith, award, club, win, time, St, replay, Wales, Australia, Final, Parramatta
Paul White (rugby league) nickname ., pace, league
Mat Gardner nickname Huddersfield, Ade, season, season, him "
Manoa Thompson nickname Manoa, Fiji, matches, franchise, season, ., driver.
Brett Le Man nickname player, ., match, bomb, wife.
Graeme Norton nickname championship, premierships, Year., ., Wales, team
Shayne McMenemy nickname UK, Team, kicks, try, try, Final
Phil Blake nickname occasion, lock, ., impact, league, club
Whetu Taewa nickname ., club, Becht, Challenge'', premiership, challenge., book, Wood, =
Duane Mann nickname Duane, ., grade, side, ., .
Tony Tatupu nickname player, season, Becht, Challenge'', competition, seasons, wages, .
Se'e Solomona nickname ., Becht, Challenge'', competition, ., .
Tea Ropati nickname competition, Becht, Challenge'', Peter., competition., England, goals, award
Cyril Connell, Jr. nickname s, Rockhampton, years, jumper, Kangaroos, times, Queensland., Broncos, Broncos, club
Jason Mackie nickname player., tries, title, player, tour, Richard, Challenge'', season
Danny Washbrook nickname ., .
Syd Eru nickname s, hooker
Logan Edwards nickname player., France, Australia, squad, Doreen
Andy Platt nickname footballer, Rower
Craig Stapleton (rugby league) nickname St, St, League, years, forwards., May
Gavin Dodd nickname player, ., goal
Dean Gaskell nickname player, games, injury
Lee Doran nickname player, games, regarded
Toa Kohe-Love nickname player, era., players, Keavney
Danny Brough nickname footballer., .
Daniel Wagon nickname series., row., April, States., AMNRL, .
Michael Buettner nickname s, side, ., season., Eagles, tries
Kevin Longbottom nickname ?, games, line.
Paul Newlove nickname s, club, later., transfers, career, Series
Paul Noone nickname player, games, regarded
Gareth Price nickname player, games., regarded.
Craig Hall (rugby league) nickname academy, substitute, team, seasons.
Wayne Bartrim nickname s, England, ., Kempsey, club, points, occasions, signing, offs, season, whitewash
Brad Backer nickname footballer, wing, contest
Ricky Walford nickname s, ., games, scorer, tally, war
David Barnhill nickname s, side, year, season, Campion, years, Australia
Rod Morris nickname s, time, Morris, criterion, matches, ever, record, Queensland
Ken McGuinness nickname s, occasions, year, year, game., try.
Rohan Hancock nickname s, Toowoomba, year, debut, Invincibles, tour
Norm Carr nickname footballer, McDonald, series, victories, League
Mitch Brennan nickname coach, premiership, career, Souths, year, seasons, Canberra, wing, appearances
Matt Seers nickname career. Matt, school, ., centres, season, earlier., League., City.
Steve Stacey nickname footballer, series, series, one, decider
Nik Kosef nickname s, career., injury., seasons, club, ., year, second-row, tournament, Guinea, well
Jamie Goddard nickname s, hooker., hooker, Isa., season, Fallins, season, season, tries.
Chris Phelan nickname footballer, news, Ricketts, Steve, thuggery
Tony Nash (rugby league) nickname illness
Graham Quinn nickname s, levels, year, series, Maroons.
John Dowling (rugby league) nickname s, injury, season, s
Sam Faust nickname competition., leukaemia, Appeal, class="wikitable", - !, !!, !!, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Graham Mackay nickname F.C, career, wing., side, season, season, debuts, backline, side, games, ARL, existence, season
Chaz I'Anson nickname competition, Back, progress, Huddersfield, first, class="wikitable"
Mark Barnes (rugby league) nickname teacher, league, Coach
Michael Eden nickname player, fullback, year., clubs, years
Frank Hyde nickname caller, Fame, him, game., ., .
Darrien Doherty nickname player, ., Wests, ., forward, team, season, season
Jeff Lima nickname representative, teams, October, .
Jeremy Smith (rugby league born 1980) nickname Brisbane., ., Smith, jersey., Storm, heritage.
Adam Brideson nickname Club
Heka Nanai nickname centres., West, season, side., class="wikitable", b
Phil Graham (rugby league) nickname competition, position, try-scorer, ., raiders, injuries, tries, record.
Terry Butler (rugby league) nickname player
Danny Moore nickname s, Sydney, grader, club, season, centre, series, Test
Ben Te'o nickname competition, season., season, ., Blues
Edd Thrower nickname R.F.C, teams, bench, teams, experience, competition, exerience, Wasps., .
Scott Wheeldon nickname Crusaders, first, class="wikitable" !, !!, !!, !!, !, !! Scored, -
Nathan Freer nickname debut, Norland
Tommy Lee (rugby league) nickname rebranding, Wakefield
Graham Lyons nickname competition, ., III
Geoff Bugden nickname player, competition, ., ., lost, ., arm, news, =, =
Tony Rampling nickname Tony, ., reserve, |
Marty Gurr nickname s, competition, series, Souths.
Neil Hunt nickname competition, .
Lindsay Johnston nickname player, position, series
Alan Thompson (rugby league) nickname coach, competition, career, goals, .
Stan Jurd nickname competition, series, |
David Boyle (rugby league) nickname competition, s, ., Australia, III, Rabbitohs, coach., Gilmore.
Ray Brown (rugby league) nickname s, III., Year'', title=
Craig Smith (rugby league) nickname s, competition., goal-kicker, .
Paul Field (rugby league) nickname Blues, series., Bulldogs.
Phillip Duke nickname Phillip, series, series, Queensland., winger
Peter Kelly (rugby league) nickname s, series
Brian Hetherington nickname s, competition, ., ., .
Robbie McCormack nickname player, competitions, hooker, news, Hadfield, Dave, Africa
Ken Nagas nickname s, Vanuatuan descent., record, ., news, Dawson, Andrew
Latham Tawhai nickname side., ., ., year, ., .
Steve Bowden nickname competition, brawl, Broadhurst, ., Sydney.
Gary Hambly nickname competition, competition.
Craig Hancock nickname s, series, April, .
Ron Hilditch nickname coach, ., Directors.
Barry Jensen nickname competition, state, injury, ruck, day, Steelers, win, rowers, Ever, finals, raiders, teams., ruck, day, Steelers, win, rowers, Ever, finals, raiders, teams
Jim Leis nickname s, play, the Eighties.
Paul Merlo nickname competition, series, Data, competition
Steve Carter (rugby league) nickname s, ., ., position, premiership, s, Panthers, appearances, bench, series.
Graeme O'Grady nickname competition, appearance, competition, seasons, ., Seventies.
Brett Rodwell nickname s, try., Steel''.
Mark Sargent nickname s, series., representative, club., premiership, club, wife, mates ', year
David Brooks (rugby league) nickname s, .
David Hall (rugby league) nickname '', series
Sean Ryan (rugby league) nickname .
Scott Wilson (rugby league born 1970) nickname player, ., ., April
Steve Martin (rugby league) nickname coach, position, football, competition., Year'', ., form, England, player, .
Karl Filiga nickname competition, years Filiga, injuries., form, ., ., Side, Filiga.
Will Chambers nickname player, Reds, place
Chris Walsh (rugby league) nickname s, III, series., Cup, season
Lucas Onyango nickname wing
Michael Henderson (rugby league) nickname League, ., Sydney, http://www.rugbyleagueproject.org/players/michael-henderson/summary.html
Joe Westerman nickname competition, .
Peter Lupton nickname competition, positions, Forward
Ron Booth nickname competition, club, period, goals
Mal Connor nickname premiership, competition
Chad Robinson nickname footballer, ., |, |
David Myles (rugby league) nickname er
Brandon Costin nickname s, Pearson, loose-forward, session, out, negative., injury, semi-retirement, |
Mark O'Halloran (rugby league) nickname league, Tigers, Retchless
Jack Lynch (rugby league) nickname competition, St George, club, College, scored, St, undefeated, Balmain, season, news
Jason Bulgarelli nickname player, centres, representing, .html, tablets., team
Josh Cordoba nickname prop, season., UK., &josh-cordoba-signs-with-the-sharks
Craig Smith (rugby league born 1971) nickname footballer, league., ., def, II, III
Ryan Barton countryofbirth [[Australia]]
Jai Ayoub nickname Multiple issues
Ben Vaeau nickname prop, ., ., class="wikitable", - !, !!, !!, !!, !!, !!, !! Points
Les Kiss nickname coach, Sydney, season, success, =
Dan Stains nickname coach, ., Origin
Vic Armbruster nickname Britain, games, Australia.
Cec Blinkhorn nickname s, century., try-scorer, final, tries., Tests, Australia.
Billy Cann nickname Wiliam A, journalist, Souths, NSWRFL, news, Cann
Arthur Clues nickname i.e, century., er, second-rower, Tests, II, club, store
Viv Farnsworth nickname century, Australia, tries, tour, club, regiment, seasons.
Bronx Goodwin nickname season, season, .
Tom Hemingway nickname Panthers, hopefuls.
Daniel Backo nickname footballer, competition, ., class="wikitable", - !, !!, !!, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Keiron Lander nickname competition, class="wikitable", - !, !!, !!, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
John Frith (rugby league) nickname competition, class="wikitable", - !, !!, !!, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Mark Smith (rugby league) nickname forward, ''TotalRL.com''
Jesse Royal nickname ., League, Knights, family., Bulldogs.
Michael Eagar nickname player, Castleford, .
Johnny Lawless nickname player, i.e
Jamie Mathiou nickname player, ., .
Nathan Graham nickname Nathan, player
Paul Sterling nickname tournament., level
Sika Manu nickname Brisbane, team, descent, heritage, heritage, Tonga, Manu, .
Junior Paulo nickname international., cut, season
Nathan Smith (rugby league) nickname Penrith, contract.
Tim Grant (rugby league) nickname team
Kade Snowden nickname side, S.G, side., ., ., side, loss., series, Queensland, victory, Canberra.
Shannan McPherson nickname Rabbitohs
Germaine Paulson nickname back.==References==
Ben Lowe (rugby league) nickname competition, Dragons
Matt Keating nickname future
Ben Ellis (rugby league) nickname .
Scott Anderson (rugby league) nickname ., deal
Anthony Watts (rugby league) nickname deal.
Trevor Thurling nickname ., Blues, ., Sydney.
Brett Kelly (rugby league) nickname .
Tom Haberecht nickname ., ., Knights.
Michael Wainwright nickname solid, attitude, season, season, performances, season
Mark Leafa nickname junior, side.
Liam Higgins (rugby league) nickname !--==References==
Craig Huby nickname plays, ., Castleford
Richard Owen (rugby league) nickname youth, games, year, form, tigers, season
Ryan Boyle (rugby league) nickname Castleford
Tom Briscoe nickname Tom, Hull, Jones, season., Academy
Simon Grix nickname side.
Ben Harrison (rugby league) nickname them, .
Paul Cook (rugby league) nickname i.e, Africa.
Simon Haughton nickname player
Steve McCurrie nickname footballer, them, Instructor
Nick Pinkney nickname i.e
Andy Hay nickname player, Turnstyle', through
Josh Bateman nickname player, scrum
Obe Geia nickname ., international., class="wikitable", - !, !!, !!, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Asa Amone nickname country., ., fly-half., ., player, refs=
Phil Howlett nickname ., url=, side
Gus Malietoa-Brown nickname player, Becht, Challenge'', Becht, Challenge'', trophy, ., warrious
Richard Lopag nickname feats.
Anthony Perkins (rugby league) nickname competition., class="wikitable", - !, !!, !!, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Danny Kirmond nickname season, campaign.
Andrew Thornley nickname .
Kyle Wood nickname ., game
Joe Hirst nickname row
Graham Appo nickname s, goal-kicker, award, each., time
Matt Prior (rugby league) nickname games, team
Sylvain Houles nickname ., international
Peter Provan nickname George, club, season, SCG.
Danny Allan nickname .
Adam Neal nickname .
Lee Mossop nickname try, ., try., needed., try.
Paul Davidson (rugby league) nickname player, .
Mike Dorreen nickname centre, ., Canterbury, .
Herb Narvo nickname s, champion, century., competition, tries, war, service., news, =, =
Dan Dempsey nickname player, century., Zealand., Ipswich, series, half, game, games, Britain
Matthew Cross nickname club
Eric Weissel nickname century., record, Tests, matches, tour, goals., debut
Barry Ward nickname player, news, remarks, .html
John Stankevitch nickname s, Rangers, Cup, %, Coach, coaches, BTEC
Sonny Nickle nickname s, Bulls, runner, occasions, brothers, four, youngest, Nickle
John Kirkpatrick (rugby league) nickname player, .
Terry Regan nickname ., clash, time, title., season, infringements., .
Bryan Henare nickname player, ., ., Auckland., season, loan, ., .
Phil Veivers nickname footballer, family, teams
Andy Haigh nickname player, .
Marc Glanville nickname player, Newcastle, Matthew, Newcastle
Ben Roarty nickname player, player, season., competition., League, Echuca
Matt Parish nickname .
Isaak Ah Mau nickname season., season
Andrew McCullough nickname hooker, year"
Grant Millington nickname onwards
Wayne Richards nickname player, appearances, season, suspension, club, season
Dennis Tutty nickname the, players, seventeen, St, season, club, club, League, remuneration, list, team
Lorenzo Ma'afu nickname heritage
Nick Slyney nickname Row., .
Gary Broadbent nickname i.e, ., Wales.
Esi Tonga nickname ., ., descent
Sam Huihahau nickname competition, Jets.
Brian James (rugby league) nickname s, winger, school, sprinter, club, centres, seasons, process
Adam Janowski nickname season, Welsh
Wade Graham nickname ., ., Hills, .
Greg Byrnes nickname player, ., class="wikitable", - !, !!, !!, !!, !!, !!, !! Points, -
Brandon Boor nickname player, cowboys
Masada Iosefa nickname side., .
Robin Gourley nickname s, s, .
Constant Villegas nickname international, ., tournament
Sam Bowie (rugby league) nickname fullback., .
Anthony Swann nickname player, club, England, teacher., Warriors, Zealand''
Iva Ropati nickname Iva, Principal., premiership, England, season, ., matches, Auckland, award
George Taylforth nickname goal-kicking., St, side, ., final, score, goals, season, club, season, findings.
Tyran Smith nickname player, agent, injury., news, =, =, =
Odell Manuel nickname champion, s, successful, ., ., event, title., sport
Leeson Ah Mau nickname Prop, competitions, Warriors., Cowboys.
Lionel Morgan (rugby league) nickname coach, match., Australia, debut, Wigan, team., career, said, hospital ", spectator., Wynnum-Manly., team., Century''.
Ben Jones (rugby league born 1990) nickname competition
Ben Black (rugby league) nickname ., refs=
Roy Bell (rugby league) nickname homesick., legs
Joel Thompson (rugby league) nickname ., role
Daniel Penese nickname competition, Dragons
Broderick Wright nickname competition, Cayless, season
Menzie Yere nickname international, stay., problem, PNG., ., .
Jeremiah Pai nickname side., .
Herewini Rangi nickname goals, team., dinner, points., team., Rangi!!, hospital.
Lee Oudenryn nickname s, news, Proszenko, Adrian, men
Brady Malam nickname player, Becht, Challenge'', ., final, Year, prop, year.
Cliff Beverley nickname player, fullback., ., bench, St, games, sickness.
Carl Doherty nickname player, Fullback, competition., tournament.
Shane Endacott nickname player, season., Frank, tackler, side, .
Paul Staladi nickname player, Wing, Becht, Challenge'', season, competition, season., .
Anthony Seuseu nickname player, competition., games, one, side., ., Zealand, side.
Doc Murray nickname player, Fullback, competition, Becht, Challenge'', ., Fullback, year, book, Wood, =, =
David Mulhall nickname player, goalkicker, Fullback, year, Warriors., League., club.
Meti Noovao nickname player, utility, kicker., Becht, Challenge'', junior, team, back, ., forward, level, competition, ., competition, Eighth
Danny Sullivan (rugby league) nickname player, Row, Sydney, team, ., bench, ., infection, career, career, Parramatta, problems, season, Australia.
David Bailey (rugby league) nickname player, Eighth, match
Aaron Lester nickname player, Hooker, Becht, Challenge'', season, legend., Inductee, team
Jonathan Smith (rugby league) nickname player, Row, appearances., book, Wood, =, =
Grant Young (rugby league) nickname player, Prop, season, selection, year, competition, season., player-coach.
Boycie Nelson nickname goals, competition., ., tries, team., .
Jason Bell (rugby league) nickname player, Eighth, season, season, ., club, season., Division, Warriors., Bell
Jason Temu nickname player, Prop, games., tournament, year, competition, games, ., squad
Aaron Whittaker nickname footballer, Zealand, nineties, ., year, matches, skills, tries, scorer, ., Endacott
Ben Lythe nickname player, Halfback, goalkicker, game, ., Challenge., ., games, day., points.
Zane Clark nickname player, Hooker, ., Warriors, competition., matches.
Peter Lewis (rugby league) nickname player, Centre, club, ., ., Eels, competition., ., .
Mitchell Achurch nickname Row., season.
Frank Cheadle nickname ., young, code, back, Tests, over, April
Arch Crippin nickname s, school, athletics., try., retirement
Sébastien Payan nickname winger
Nathan Wynn nickname half, scorer, team
Rory Bromley nickname back
Blake Ayshford nickname competition, level, side, season, Year, season.
Aaron Heremaia nickname halfback, years, Benson, ., season, .
Albert Avery nickname i.e, ., shocks, Oldham
Alan Smith (rugby league born 1955) nickname s, NSW, Queensland, s
Tom Armstrong (rugby league) nickname St Helens, games, win, success, first-team, season.
Jamie Foster (rugby league) nickname St, ., FC, goals.
Jamie Ellis nickname St Helens
Andy Yates nickname player, St, Crusaders, .
Sean Magenniss nickname St Helens, Royals
Daniel Mortimer nickname player, position, ., Final, NRL, final, coach, ., harsh"., Mendes
Daniel Vidot nickname ., ., season, corner
Carlos Mendes Varela nickname player, centre, News''
Paul Johnson (rugby league born 1988) nickname footballer, appearance, ., Giants.
Elijah Taylor nickname career, side, talents, captain, matches.
Kieran Foran nickname country, Australia, Manly, side., kgs
Travis Waddell nickname hooker.
Dunamis Lui nickname minutes, /dunamislui/default.aspx, /, /
Fred Makimare nickname row, tries, &team=Storm-nyc&fred-makimare
Brad Takairangi nickname eighth, conversions, -Toyota-Cup/Brad-Takairangi.html
Cyril Woolford nickname web, Cyril Woolford, Tigers, news
Nathan Massey nickname prop, USA
Jeff Shield nickname competition, England, season, United.
Sione Tovo nickname Jets, year, fourth
Mike McLean (rugby league) nickname sides, team., Coast, team
Troy Fletcher nickname ., Knights
Scott Conley (rugby league) nickname ., Chargers
Steve Crowe (rugby league) nickname referendum, period, Knights, record
Glenn Grief nickname Premiership., squad
Ethan Cook nickname competition, team, Boys, Premiership, squad
Shaun Boss nickname competition, Roos, Premiership
Dane Cordner nickname competition, Pirates, mid-year, Premiership
Lee Gaskell nickname required, team., try
Jack Bradbury (rugby league) nickname Rangers, Saddleworth.
Ben Tupou nickname footballer, competition, Rosellas, Premiership, up
Harmony Hunt nickname competition, East, Premiership
Simon Williams (rugby league) nickname competition, Hawks, Premiership
Larne Patrick nickname Academy
Cliff Johnson (rugby league) nickname news, =, =, =, century, nzherald.co.nz
Jimmy Fawcett nickname competition, Bunnies, Premiership
James Goulding nickname country., forward., seasons, club
Yoan Tisseyre nickname France, row., season
Cédric Gay nickname hooker.
Jérôme Gout nickname prop, injury, season.
Antoni Maria nickname row.
Bruno Ormeno nickname centre.
Nicolas Fauré nickname prop.
Romain Mencarini nickname prop.
Marty Crequer nickname country, side., grade, Zealand, ., final.
Stuart Wilkinson (rugby league) nickname Cumbria, .
Lancen Joudo nickname 's, Sydney, future, Lancen, =
Tim Weyman nickname Weyman.
Khalid Deeb nickname Jets, junior.
Andrew Ellis (rugby league) nickname year.
Ross Gigg nickname Legends.
Charles Finlayson (New Zealand athlete) nickname loss, half., Bay, status, match
Cyril Eastlake nickname sport, player, game", you, lineouts, one, them, game", altogether", ., tests, France., France, defence, impotence, resource, play, cup, down, it, out., .
Trent Hodkinson nickname try, onwards., Sun''
Will Tupou nickname Wing, time
Reece Lyne nickname School
Dennis Tuffour nickname .Knights_set_to_boost_backline_with_Dennis_Tuffour_signing/, Wing, ’s, Skolars, University, debut
Danny Addy nickname system, floor, .
Stefan Marsh nickname .
Michael Spence (rugby league) nickname role, Comets., squad, .
Jake Marketo nickname Rhinos, .
Joe Wardle nickname ARLFC, game, season
Drury Low nickname wing., ., .
Jermaine McGillvary nickname season, .
Jonathan Walker (rugby league) nickname game.
Olsi Krasniqi nickname descent.
Dane Hogan nickname Warrigals, 's.
Akarika Dawn nickname row, .
Leo Trevena nickname s, season, spooners, year
Willie Wolfgramm nickname Wood, ., ., Tonga., side.
Paul Fisiiahi nickname competition, ., Final, championship, try, .
David Fisiiahi nickname competition, ., final, matches
Greg Wolfgramm nickname ., ., club
Esau Mann nickname final, ., championship., final., Warriors
Meli Koliavu nickname ., St, s., ., contract, ., .
David Ewe nickname ., book, Wood, =, =, =
Hare Te Rangi nickname ., ., s., book
Dean Clark (rugby league) nickname competition, matches, competition., ., ., final.
Jason Palmada nickname footballer, Eagles, side., imports?, .
Phil Bergman nickname ., ., dreamteam.
Lee Finnerty nickname ., final., ., .
Robert Henare nickname games, side., competition., .
Call It Stormy Monday (But Tuesday Is Just as Bad) comment 1971
Bohemian Rhapsody album [[A Night at the Opera (Queen album)]]
Professional Widow album [[Boys for Pele]]
Hey Pretty album [[Haunted (Poe album)]]
Adam's Song album [[Enema of the State]]
First Date (song) album [[Take Off Your Pants and Jacket]]
The Rock Show album [[Take Off Your Pants and Jacket]]
Stay Together for the Kids album [[Take Off Your Pants and Jacket]]
We Are the Champions album [[News of the World (album)]]
Revolution (song) album [[The Beatles (album)]]
I Feel It/Thousand album [[Moby (album)]]
Don't Let's Start album [[They Might Be Giants (album)]]
Don't Let's Start format [[maxi-single]]
Watching the Wildlife album [[Liverpool (album)]]
Every Breath You Take album [[Synchronicity (album)]]
Street Fighting Man album [[Beggars Banquet]]
Violent (song) producer Mix (Stellar* album)]]
Cars (song) album [[The Pleasure Principle (Gary Numan album)]]
Down in the Park album [[Replicas (album)]]
The Fast Food Song producer [[Kentucky Fried Chicken]]
Mack the Knife producer [[Standard (music)]], [[arson]]
Another One Bites the Dust album [[The Game (Queen album)]]
We Didn't Start the Fire album [[Storm Front (album)]]
Anarchy in the U.K. album [[Never Mind the Bollocks, Here's the Sex Pistols]]
The Long and Winding Road album [[Let It Be]]
Who's That Girl (Madonna song) album [[Who's That Girl (soundtrack)]]
March of the Pigs album [[The Downward Spiral]]
The Day the World Went Away album [[The Fragile]]
God Save the Queen (Sex Pistols song) album [[Never Mind the Bollocks, Here's the Sex Pistols]]
Don't Speak album [[Tragic Kingdom]]
Down in It album [[Pretty Hate Machine]]
Mamma Mia (song) album [[ABBA (album)]]
All Along the Watchtower format [[File:Watchtower Brooklyn.jpg]]
Come Undone (Duran Duran song) album [[Liberty (album)]]
Ironic (song) album [[Jagged Little Pill]]
Paranoid Android album [[OK Computer]]
Stacy's Mom album [[Welcome Interstate Managers]]
You Oughta Know album [[Jagged Little Pill]]
Into the Void (Nine Inch Nails song) album [[The Fragile]]
We're in This Together album [[The Fragile]]
You Know You're Right album [[Nirvana (album)]]
Frankenstein (instrumental) album [[They Only Come Out at Night]]
Dancing Queen album [[Arrival (ABBA album)]]
Underwater (song) album [[Poem (album)]]
A Drug Against War album [[Angst (album)]]
Zombie (song) album [[No Need to Argue]]
Layla album [[Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs]]
Walk This Way album [[Toys in the Attic (album)]]
Rusty Cage album [[Badmotorfinger]]
Justify My Love album [[Double Up (Mase album)]]
Papa Don't Preach album [[True Blue (album)]]
Killing an Arab album [[Boys Don't Cry (album)]]
Losing My Religion album [[Out of Time (album)]]
It Must Have Been Love producer [[Roxette]]
Boots (song) album [[These Boots Are Made for Walkin']]
Tears Are Not Enough (ABC song) album [[The Lexicon of Love]]
Cognoscenti vs. Intelligentsia producer [[Cuban Boys]]
Tsunami (Manic Street Preachers song) album [[This Is My Truth Tell Me Yours]]
So Why So Sad album [[Know Your Enemy (Manic Street Preachers album)]]
Found That Soul album [[Know Your Enemy (Manic Street Preachers album)]]
Cloud Connected album [[Reroute to Remain]]
Ocean Spray (song) album [[Know Your Enemy (Manic Street Preachers album)]]
Uncle Pat album [[Trailer (album)]]
Kung Fu (song) album [[1977 (album)]]
Chocolate Salty Balls album [[Chef Aid: The South Park Album]]
She Bangs album [[Sound Loaded]]
Poor Poor Pitiful Me album [[The Pretender (album)]]
Let It Be (song) album [[Let It Be]]
Distant Early Warning (song) album [[Grace Under Pressure (Rush album)]]
Flower/Satan Is Boring album [[Bad Moon Rising (album)]]
Ma Baker album [[Love for Sale (Boney M. album)]]
I'll Be There for You (The Rembrandts song) album [[LP (The Rembrandts album)]]
In the Air Tonight album [[Face Value (album)]]
Paradise by the Dashboard Light album [[Bat Out of Hell]]
The Young & the Hopeless album [[The Young and the Hopeless]]
Chop Suey! (song) album [[Toxicity (album)]]
I'm With You album [[Let Go (Avril Lavigne album)]]
Twist and Shout album [[Please Please Me]]
You're My Best Friend (Queen song) album [[A Night at the Opera (Queen album)]]
Engel (song) album [[Sehnsucht (Rammstein album)]]
Whole Lotta Rosie album [[Let There Be Rock (album)]]
Viva Forever album [[Spiceworld (album)]]
Dog Eat Dog (song) album [[Let There Be Rock]]
Mein Teil album [[Reise, Reise]]
Wannabe (song) album [[Spice (album)]]
The Globe (song) album [[The Globe (album)]]
Jealous Guy album [[Imagine (album)]]
Something album [[File:Beatles-singles-something-us-2.jpg]]
The Ketchup Song format [[Spanglish]]
Kiss Kiss (Stella Soleil song) album [[Footprints (album)]]
No Woman, No Cry album [[The Score (album)]]
At Seventeen album [[Between the Lines (Janis Ian album)]]
Sweet Home Alabama album [[Second Helping]]
Breaking the Habit album [[Meteora (album)]]
Always Look on the Bright Side of Life album [[Monty Python's Life of Brian]]
Malaika album [[Boonoonoonoos]]
Maggie May album [[Every Picture Tells a Story]]
Nothing Else Matters album [[Metallica (album)]]
Lake of Fire (song) album [[Meat Puppets II]]
You Really Got Me album [[The Kinks (album)]]
Atlantic Sampler album [[Larks' Tongues in Aspic]]
The Night Watch (King Crimson song) album [[Starless and Bible Black]]
Matte Kudasai album [[Discipline (King Crimson album)]]
Heartbeat (King Crimson song) album [[Beat (King Crimson album)]]
Three of a Perfect Pair (song) album [[Three of a Perfect Pair]]
Sleepless (song) album [[Three of a Perfect Pair]]
People (King Crimson song) album [[THRAK]]
Thela Hun Ginjeet album [[Discipline (King Crimson album)]]
Birdhouse in Your Soul album [[Flood (They Might Be Giants album)]]
Material Girl album [[Like a Virgin]]
Super Freak album [[Street Songs (album)]]
Bullet with Butterfly Wings album [[Mellon Collie and the Infinite Sadness]]
Black Hole Sun album [[Superunknown]]
Come as You Are (Nirvana song) album [[Nevermind]]
Heart-Shaped Box album [[In Utero (album)]]
Spoonman album [[Superunknown]]
Time (Pink Floyd song) album [[The Dark Side of the Moon]]
Redemption Song album [[Uprising (album)]]
Rape Me album [[In Utero (album)]]
Pieces of Me album [[Autobiography (Ashlee Simpson album)]]
Too Many People album [[Ram (album)]]
Light My Fire album [[Alive, She Cried]]
Sliver (song) album [[Nirvana (album)]]
What's My Age Again? album [[Enema of the State]]
MMMBop album [[Middle of Nowhere (Hanson album)]]
Mmm Mmm Mmm Mmm album [[God Shuffled His Feet]]
Brown Sugar (song) producer [http://www.rollingstone.com/news/story/6596335/brown_sugar/ "Brown Sugar"]
My Generation album [[My Generation (album)]]
Born to Run (song) album [[Born to Run]]
Your Disco Needs You album [[Light Years (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Movin' Out (Anthony's Song) album [[The Stranger (album)]]
Female of the Species album [[Spiders (album)]]
All Together Now (The Farm song) album [[Spartacus (The Farm)]]
Technologic album [[Human After All]]
Bring Me to Life album [[Fallen (Evanescence album)]]
Light (KMFDM song) album [[album]]
Welcome Home (Sanitarium) album [[Master of Puppets]]
Fade to Black (song) album [[Ride the Lightning]]
Bizarre Love Triangle album [[Brotherhood (New Order album)]]
Join Me in Death album [[Razorblade Romance]]
Gravity (Embrace song) album [[Out of Nothing]]
Blew (EP) album [[Bleach (album)]]
Come Out and Play (song) album [[Smash (album)]]
Radio Ga Ga album [[The Works (Queen album)]]
Fairytale of New York album [[If I Should Fall from Grace with God]]
Frozen (song) album [[Ray of Light]]
Save a Horse (Ride a Cowboy) album [[Horse of a Different Color (Big & Rich album)]]
Can't Get You Out of My Head album [[Fever (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Pretty Vacant album [[Never Mind the Bollocks, Here's the Sex Pistols]]
The Bird album [[Ice Cream Castle]]
Tangled Up in Me album [[Noise From the Basement]]
It's Raining Men album [[Success (album)]]
Bootylicious album [[Survivor (Destiny's Child album)]]
Loser (Beck song) album [[Mellow Gold]]
Broken Meat album [[Concrete Jungle (Dive album)]]
Basket Case (song) album [[Dookie]]
Here to Stay (New Order song) album [[International (New Order album)]]
Always (Blink-182 song) album [[Blink-182 (album)]]
Country House album [[The Great Escape (album)]]
Total Eclipse of the Heart album [[Faster Than the Speed of Night]]
Nowhere Man (song) album [[Rubber Soul]]
What Goes On (song) album [[Yesterday and Today]]
Come Into My World (song) album [[Fever (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Eleanor Rigby album [[Revolver (album)]]
Calling Occupants of Interplanetary Craft album [[3:47 EST]]
Song 2 album [[Blur (album)]]
Discothèque (song) album [[Pop (album)]]
Free Four album [[Obscured by Clouds]]
Kids (song) album [[Sing When You're Winning]]
The Way It Is (song) album [[The Way It Is (Bruce Hornsby album)]]
Golden Touch album [[Up All Night (Razorlight album)]]
Building a Mystery album [[Surfacing (album)]]
The Great Salt Lake album [[Everything All the Time]]
Blurry album [[Come Clean (Puddle of Mudd album)]]
My Girl (The Temptations song) album [[The Temptations Sing Smokey]]
One Week (song) album [[Stunt (album)]]
Money (That's What I Want) producer [[John Belushi]], [[Sam Moore]]
Have a Cigar album [[Wish You Were Here (Pink Floyd album)]]
In My Place album [[A Rush of Blood to the Head]]
My Favorite Mistake album [[The Globe Sessions]]
I Will Survive producer [[Freddie Perren]]
He Don't Love You album [[Human Nature (album)]]
Rock and Roll Music album [[Rock 'n' Roll Music (album)]]
21st Century (Digital Boy) album [[Against the Grain (Bad Religion album)]]
Lawyers, Guns and Money producer [[Widespread Panic]]
Spiderwebs album [[Tragic Kingdom]]
Begging You album [[Second Coming (album)]]
Love Spreads album [[Second Coming (album)]]
Atlantic City (song) album [[Nebraska (album)]]
Ain't No Sunshine album [[Just As I Am (1971 album)]]
Bright Eyes (Blind Guardian song) album [[Imaginations from the Other Side]]
Man of the Hour album [[Pearl Jam (album)]]
Under the Bridge album [[Blood Sugar Sex Magik]]
The Weight album [[Music from Big Pink]]
Crystal (song) album [[Get Ready (New Order album)]]
Killer Queen album [[Sheer Heart Attack]]
Freewheel Burning album [[Defenders of the Faith]]
Seven Seas of Rhye album [[Queen (album)]]
Manic Monday album [[Different Light]]
New York, New York (Ryan Adams song) album [[Gold (Ryan Adams album)]]
New York, New York (Ryan Adams song) producer [[Ryan Adams]], [[Avenue B]]
Shiny Happy People album [[Out of Time (album)]]
Fake Plastic Trees album [[The Bends]]
Brain Stew/Jaded album [[Insomniac (Green Day album)]]
Coin-Operated Boy album [[The Dresden Dolls (album)]]
Freak on a Leash album [[studio album]]
Thriller (song) album [[Thriller (album)]]
Can't Take That Away (Mariah's Theme) album [[Rainbow (Mariah Carey album)]]
Rhinoceros (song) album [[Gish]]
Siva (song) album [[Gish]]
Cherub Rock album [[Siamese Dream]]
Tristessa (song) album [[Gish]]
Rocket (The Smashing Pumpkins song) album [[Siamese Dream]]
El Scorcho album [[Pinkerton (album)]]
Hash Pipe album [[Weezer (2001 album)]]
Island in the Sun (song) album [[Weezer (2001 album)]]
Dope Nose album [[Maladroit]]
Keep Fishin' album [[Maladroit]]
Beverly Hills (song) album [[Make Believe]]
The End Is the Beginning Is the End album [[Mellon Collie and the Infinite Sadness]]
Ava Adore album [[Adore (The Smashing Pumpkins album)]]
Stand Inside Your Love album [[Machina/The Machines of God]]
Money for Nothing (song) album [[Brothers in Arms (album)]]
No Rain producer Blind Melon (album)]]
Doctor Jones producer [[one-hit wonder]]
I Don't Wanna Stop album [[Black Rain (Ozzy Osbourne album)]]
California (Phantom Planet song) album [[The Guest (album)]]
For Whom the Bell Tolls (Metallica song) album [[Ride the Lightning]]
Obviously album [[Room on the 3rd Floor]]
No One Knows album [[Songs for the Deaf]]
Little Sister (Queens of the Stone Age song) album [[Lullabies to Paralyze]]
Satellite of Love album [[Transformer (album)]]
Wicked Game album [[Heart Shaped World (Chris Isaak album)]]
Everybody Hurts album [[Automatic for the People]]
Independent Women album [[Survivor (Destiny's Child album)]]
The Devil Went Down to Georgia album [[Million Mile Reflections]]
Go with the Flow album [[Songs for the Deaf]]
Touch Me (The Doors song) album [[The Soft Parade]]
Numb/Encore album [[Collision Course (album)]]
Living Loving Maid (She's Just a Woman) album [[Led Zeppelin II]]
Why Can't I? album [[Liz Phair (album)]]
Stuck in a Moment You Can't Get Out Of album [[All That You Can't Leave Behind]]
Behind These Hazel Eyes album [[Breakaway (Kelly Clarkson album)]]
If This World Were Mine album [[United (Marvin Gaye and Tammi Terrell album)]]
If This World Were Mine producer [[Tammi Terrell]], [[Ashford & Simpson]]
All the Small Things album [[Enema of the State]]
Early in the Morning (Gap Band song) producer [[Charlie Wilson (musician)]], Be Kind Rewind]]
Free Sampler (Baboon) album [[secret robot control]]
Myaku album [[Kai (album)]]
Dekadance album [[Shabooh Shoobah]]
Jesus Christ Pose album [[Badmotorfinger]]
Man on the Moon (song) album [[Automatic for the People]]
A Little Bit album [[Irresistible (album)]]
Tiny Dancer album [[Madman Across the Water]]
Longview (song) album [[Dookie]]
A Moment Like This album [[Thankful (Kelly Clarkson album)]]
Wake Me Up When September Ends album [[American Idiot]]
Refugees (song) album [http://www.nme.com/news/the-tears/19302 "THE TEARS DISCUSS THEIR 'REFUGEES'"]
Good Vibrations (Marky Mark and the Funky Bunch song) album [[Music for the People (Marky Mark and the Funky Bunch album)]]
Welcome to Paradise album [[Dookie]]
Black Moment of Panic album [[I Love the Way They Scream When They Die]]
White Room album [[Wheels of Fire]]
Alive (Pearl Jam song) album [[Ten (Pearl Jam album)]]
Good Times (Chic song) album [[Risqué (album)]]
Cannibal Holocaust (song) album [[Mutilation Makes Identification Difficult]]
Everybody Have Fun Tonight album [[Mosaic (Wang Chung album)]]
Roses Are Red (Aqua song) album [[Aquarium (Aqua album)]]
Skewbald / Grand Union producer [[Jeff Nelson (musician)]], [[Jeff Nelson (musician)]]
Jump (Kris Kross song) album [[Totally Krossed Out]]
All She Wants to Do Is Dance album [[Sweat (Kool and the Gang album)]]
South Side (song) album [[Play (Moby album)]]
I Will Remember You (Sarah McLachlan song) album [[Mirrorball (Sarah McLachlan album)]]
Jeremy (song) album [[Ten (Pearl Jam album)]]
B.Y.O.B. (song) album [[Mezmerize (album)]]
Boulevard of Broken Dreams (Green Day song) album [[American Idiot]]
Hurricane (song) producer [[Rubin Carter]], [[Rubin Carter]]
Turning Japanese album [[New Clear Days]]
Don't Phunk with My Heart album [[Monkey Business (album)]]
Signs (Snoop Dogg song) album [[R&G (Rhythm & Gangsta): The Masterpiece]]
Caught Up (Usher song) album [[Confessions (Usher album)]]
Split (song) album [[Naïve (album)]]
Glory (song) album [[Angst (album)]]
Sucks (song) album [[album]]
Help Us—Save Us—Take Us Away album [[album]]
Heartbreaker (Mariah Carey song) album [[Rainbow (Mariah Carey album)]]
Forever (Mariah Carey song) album [[Daydream (Mariah Carey album)]]
Vogue (KMFDM song) album [[album]]
Naïve/The Days of Swine & Roses album [[KMFDM]]
Godlike (song) album [[album]]
Virus (KMFDM song) album [[album]]
Don't Blow Your Top (song) album [[album]] [[Don't Blow Your Top]]
Kickin' Ass album [[KMFDM]] [[single (music)]]
Tommy the Cat album [[Suck on This]]
Bringin' On the Heartbreak album [[High 'n' Dry]]
Like Toy Soldiers album [[Encore (Eminem album)]]
Because I Got High (song) album [[Because I Got High (album)]]
Songbird (Oasis song) album [[Heathen Chemistry]]
Walk on the Wild Side (Lou Reed song) album [[Transformer (album)]]
Rooster (song) album [[Dirt (album)]]
When You Believe album [[My Love Is Your Love]]
Breakdown (Mariah Carey song) album [[Butterfly (Mariah Carey album)]]
Only the Good Die Young album [[The Stranger (album)]]
Careless Memories album [[Duran Duran (album)]]
Serious (Duran Duran song) album [[Liberty (album)]]
Radio Song album [[Out of Time (album)]]
B.O.B. (song) album [[Stankonia]]
Can't Let Go (Mariah Carey song) album [[Emotions (album)]]
Make It Happen (song) album [[Emotions (album)]]
Brenda's Got a Baby album [[2Pacalypse Now]]
Pearl's Girl album [[Second Toughest in the Infants]]
I Don't Wanna Cry album [[Mariah Carey (album)]]
Someday (Mariah Carey song) album [[Mariah Carey (album)]]
Love Takes Time album [[Mariah Carey (album)]]
Vision of Love producer [[Rhett Lawrence]]
Venus as a Boy album [[Debut (Björk album)]]
Big Time Sensuality album [[Debut (Björk album)]]
Gravity of Love album [[The Screen Behind the Mirror]]
Hero (Mariah Carey song) album [[Music Box (album)]]
Fantasy (Mariah Carey song) album [[Daydream (Mariah Carey album)]]
One Sweet Day album [[Daydream (Mariah Carey album)]]
Spice Up Your Life album [[Spiceworld (album)]]
Go Let It Out album [[Standing on the Shoulder of Giants]]
Morning Has Broken album [[Teaser and the Firecat]]
KR Cube album [[Kai (album)]]
Saku (song) album [[Vulgar (album)]]
Whiplash (song) album [[Kill 'Em All]]
When I Come Around album [[Dookie]]
Burn (Usher song) album [[Confessions (Usher album)]]
I Want to Break Free album [[The Works (Queen album)]]
Lovers (song) album [[Here Come the Tears]]
Exile (song) album [[Watermark (Enya album)]]
Say Goodbye/Love Ain't Gonna Wait for You album [[Seeing Double (album)]]
High (James Blunt song) album [[Back to Bedlam]]
Wisemen album [[Back to Bedlam]]
Just a Girl album [[Tragic Kingdom]]
I'd Do Anything for Love (But I Won't Do That) album [[Bat Out of Hell II: Back into Hell]]
Stand by Me (Oasis song) album [[Be Here Now (album)]]
Who Feels Love? album [[Standing on the Shoulder of Giants]]
Say Somethin' album [[The Emancipation of Mimi]]
West End Girls album [[Please (album)]]
No Distance Left to Run album [[13 (Blur album)]]
Ghetto Gospel album [[Loyal to the Game]]
Raining Again album [[Hotel (album)]]
Spiders (Moby song) album [[Hotel (album)]]
Man in the Box album [[Facelift (album)]]
The Widow album [[Frances the Mute]]
Sunday Morning Call album [[Standing on the Shoulder of Giants]]
Bleed for Me (Dead Kennedys song) album [[punk rock]] [[band (music)]] [[Dead Kennedys]]
I'm Not a Girl, Not Yet a Woman album [[Britney (album)]]
Other Side of the World album [[Eye to the Telescope]]
Stay Together album [http://www.metro.co.uk/fame/interviews/article.html?in_article_id=39840&in_page_id=11 "60 Seconds: Brett Anderson"]
It's the End of the World as We Know It (And I Feel Fine) album [[Document (album)]]
If I Can't album [[Get Rich or Die Tryin' (album)]]
Teen Age Riot album [[Daydream Nation]]
Dress You Up album [[Like a Virgin]]
Jerk It Out album [[Love for the Streets]]
My Prerogative album [[Don't Be Cruel (album)]]
Do Somethin' album [[Greatest Hits: My Prerogative]]
In My Head (Queens of the Stone Age song) album [[Lullabies to Paralyze]]
I Shall Be There album [[Awake and Breathe]]
Bela Lugosi's Dead album [[Crackle - The Best of Bauhaus]]
Bela Lugosi's Dead producer [[Bauhaus (band)]]
How We Do (song) album [[How We Do (album)]]
You Get What You Give album [[Maybe You've Been Brainwashed Too]]
Flower (Soundgarden song) album [[Ultramega OK]]
Come Sail Away album [[The Grand Illusion (album)]]
Kiss (song) album [[Parade (Prince album)]]
Mountains (Prince song) album [[Parade (Prince album)]]
I Wish U Heaven album [[Lovesexy]]
Jóga album [[Homogenic]]
Mind Playing Tricks on Me album [[album]]
Spiders (System of a Down song) album [[System of a Down (album)]]
My Doorbell album [[Get Behind Me Satan]]
The Arms of Orion album [[Batman (album)]]
I Wanna Be Your Lover album [[Prince (album)]]
1999 (song) album [[1999 (album)]]
Do You Believe in Magic (song) album [[Do You Believe in Magic (album)]]
Human Behaviour album [[Debut (Björk album)]]
Play Dead (song) album [[Debut (Björk album)]]
Violently Happy album [[Debut (Björk album)]]
If I Was Your Girlfriend album [[Sign o' the Times (album)]]
Gettin' Jiggy wit It album [[Big Willie Style]]
I Would Die 4 U album [[Purple Rain (album)]]
Nights in White Satin album [[Days of Future Passed]]
The Morning After (Maureen McGovern song) album [[The Poseidon Adventure (1972 film)]]
One More Chance (The Notorious B.I.G. song) album [http://www.riaa.com/gp/database/search_results.asp]
Angels (Robbie Williams song) album [[Life Thru a Lens]]
Don't Stop Me Now album [[Jazz (album)]]
Boogie Wonderland album [[I Am (Earth, Wind & Fire album)]]
Boogie Wonderland producer [[Earth, Wind & Fire]], [[The Emotions]], [[Rickey Smith]]
Hyperballad album [[Post (Björk album)]]
Let There Be Love (Oasis song) album [[Don't Believe the Truth]]
Confessions Part II album [[Confessions (2004 album)]]
Call Me (Blondie song) album [[Once More into the Bleach]]
Keep Yourself Alive album [[Queen (album)]]
Champagne Supernova album [[(What's the Story) Morning Glory?]]
She's So High (Blur song) album [[Leisure (album)]]
I'll Be Your Everything producer [[Tim James (music producer)]]
Closer to the Heart album [[A Farewell to Kings]]
Harder, Better, Faster, Stronger album [[Graduation (album)]]
The Remedy (I Won't Worry) album [[Waiting for My Rocket to Come]]
Isobel album [[Post (Björk album)]]
Possibly Maybe album [[Post (Björk album)]]
I Miss You (Björk song) album [[Post (Björk album)]]
Bachelorette (song) album [[Homogenic]]
Alarm Call album [[Homogenic]]
Feels Just Like It Should (Jamiroquai song) album [[Dynamite (Jamiroquai album)]]
Acquiesce album [[The Masterplan]]
Good Morning Sunshine producer [[Ogg]]
Cartoon Heroes album [[Aquarius (Aqua album)]]
Around the World (Aqua song) album [[album]]
Around the World (Aqua song) producer Peder Pedersen (director)]]
Bumble Bees (song) album [[Aquarius (Aqua album)]]
Bumble Bees (song) producer Peder Pedersen (director)]]
We Belong to the Sea album [[Aquarius (Aqua album)]]
We Belong to the Sea producer [[Aquarius (Aqua album)]], [[Europe]]
Sober (Tool song) album [[Undertow (album)]]
Hands All Over (Soundgarden song) album [[Louder Than Love]]
The Memory Remains album [[ReLoad]]
On a Night Like This album [[Light Years (Kylie Minogue album)]]
I Wanna Dance with Somebody (Who Loves Me) album [[Whitney (album)]]
Takes a Little Time (Amy Grant song) album [[Behind the Eyes (Amy Grant album)]]
In Your Eyes (Kylie Minogue song) album [[Fever (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Benzin album [[Rosenrot]]
Nights on Broadway album [[Main Course (album)]]
Penny & Me album [[Underneath (Hanson album)]]
Penny & Me producer [[Hanson (band)]], [[Hanson (band)]], [[Danny Kortchmar]], [[Chris Applebaum]], [[Zac Hanson]]
These Are the Days of Our Lives album [[Innuendo (album)]]
Loud Love album [[Louder Than Love]]
Room a Thousand Years Wide album [[Badmotorfinger]]
Trash (Suede song) album [[Coming Up (album)]]
Outshined album [[Badmotorfinger]]
The Day I Tried to Live album [[Superunknown]]
All Through the Night (Cyndi Lauper song) album [[She's So Unusual]]
Sway (song) producer [[Pablo Beltrán Ruiz]], [[Norman Gimbel]]
Warning (Green Day song) album [[Warning (Green Day album)]]
Tomorrow Comes Today (song) album [[Gorillaz (album)]]
Just the Way You Are (Billy Joel song) album [[The Stranger (album)]]
Return to Innocence album [[The Cross of Changes]]
Age of Loneliness album [[The Cross of Changes]]
Out from the Deep album [[The Cross of Changes]]
Voyageur (song) album [[Voyageur (album)]]
Push the Limits album [[The Screen Behind the Mirror]]
Fashion (David Bowie song) album [[Scary Monsters (and Super Creeps)]]
Disposable Teens album [[Holy Wood (In the Shadow of the Valley of Death)]]
Disposable Teens producer [[Revolution (song)]], [[Dale Oliver]]
Underneath It All album [[Rock Steady (album)]]
Why (Annie Lennox song) album [[Diva (Annie Lennox album)]]
Following the Sun album [[Voyageur (album)]]
Boum-Boum album [[Voyageur (album)]]
Asche zu Asche album [http://video.google.com/videoplay?docid=1817504008072855139&q=asche+zu]
People Need Love album [[Ring Ring (album)]]
I Should Be So Lucky album [[Kylie (album)]]
Je Ne Sais Pas Pourquoi album [[Kylie (album)]]
Dream About Me album [[Hotel (album)]]
Especially for You album [[Enjoy Yourself (Kylie Minogue album)]]
It's No Secret album [[Kylie (album)]]
Leaving New York album [[Around the Sun]]
Summer of '69 album [[Reckless (album)]]
Music (Madonna song) album [[Music (Madonna album)]]
Hand on Your Heart album [[Enjoy Yourself (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Never Too Late (Kylie Minogue song) album [[Enjoy Yourself (Kylie Minogue album)]]
One (U2 song) album [[Achtung Baby]]
Don't U Eva (song) album [[The Overture & the Underscore]]
In God's Country album [[The Joshua Tree]]
Nothing Fails album [[American Life]]
New Year's Day (song) album [[War (album)]]
A Past and Future Secret album [[Imaginations From the Other Side]]
And Then There Was Silence album [[A Night at the Opera (Blind Guardian album)]]
The Bard's Song (In the Forest) album [[Somewhere Far Beyond]]
What It Feels Like for a Girl album [[Music (Madonna album)]]
The Power of Good-Bye album [[Ray of Light]]
Drowned World/Substitute for Love album [[Ray of Light]]
Like a Virgin (song) album [[Like a Virgin]]
Shut Your Mouth (Garbage song) album [[Beautiful Garbage]]
I Should Have Known Better album [[A Hard Day's Night (album)]]
I'm Happy Just to Dance with You album [[A Hard Day's Night (album)]]
I'll Cry Instead album [[A Hard Day's Night (film)]]
Devil in His Heart producer [[lead guitar]], [[Bass guitar]], [[rhythm guitar]]
Anna (Go to Him) album [[Please Please Me]]
Anna (Go to Him) producer [[Arthur Alexander]]
Please Stay album [[Light Years (Kylie Minogue album)]]
All Is Full of Love album [[Homogenic]]
Hidden Place album [[Vespertine]]
Pagan Poetry album [[Vespertine]]
Cocoon (song) album [[Vespertine]]
Because of You (Kelly Clarkson song) album [[Breakaway (Kelly Clarkson album)]]
The Star Spangled Banner (Whitney Houston song) producer [[John Clayton (bassist)]]
Where Is the Line album [[Medúlla]]
Just Lose It album [[Encore (Eminem album)]]
Ass Like That album [[Encore (Eminem album)]]
Cleanin' Out My Closet album [[The Eminem Show]]
Guilty Conscience album [[The Slim Shady LP]]
Encore/Curtains Down album [[Encore (Eminem album)]]
The Look of Love (Madonna song) album [[True Blue (album)]]
Bad Boy (Larry Williams song) producer [[Alex Lifeson]]
Gasolina album [[Barrio Fino]]
I'll Stick Around album [[Foo Fighters (album)]]
For All the Cows album [[Foo Fighters (album)]]
Big Me album [[Foo Fighters (album)]]
Go to Sleep album [[Hail to the Thief]]
Learn to Fly album [[There Is Nothing Left to Lose]]
Stacked Actors album [[There Is Nothing Left to Lose]]
Generator (song) album [[There Is Nothing Left to Lose]]
Next Year album [[There Is Nothing Left to Lose]]
Confide in Me album [[Kylie Minogue (album)]]
Put Yourself in My Place (Kylie Minogue song) album [[Kylie Minogue (album)]]
Where Is the Feeling? album [[Kylie Minogue (album)]]
All My Life (Foo Fighters song) album [[One by One]]
Times Like These (song) album [[One by One]]
Low (Foo Fighters song) album [[One by One]]
The One (Foo Fighters song) album [[Orange County (film)]]
I Will Follow album [[Boy (album)]]
Crazy for You (song) album [[Something to Remember]]
Angel (Madonna song) album [[Like a Virgin]]
Into the Groove album [[Like a Virgin]]
Waterloo (ABBA song) album [[Waterloo (album)]]
Good Song album [[Think Tank (album)]]
You Must Love Me album [[Evita (soundtrack)]]
Cream (song) album [[Diamonds and Pearls]]
Any Road album [[Brainwashed (album)]]
Them Bones album [[Dirt (album)]]
Down in a Hole album [[Dirt (album)]]
Hung Up album [[Confessions on a Dance Floor]]
You Look So Fine album [[Version 2.0]]
Too Much Heaven album [[Spirits Having Flown]]
Androgyny (song) album [[Beautiful Garbage]]
I Think I'm Paranoid album [[Version 2.0]]
Why Do You Love Me album [[Bleed Like Me]]
Cherry Lips album [[Beautiful Garbage]]
Pretty Noose album [[Down on the Upside]]
She (Green Day song) album [[Dookie]]
(I'm Always Touched by Your) Presence, Dear album [[Medusa (Annie Lennox album)]]
Santeria (song) album [[Sublime (album)]]
X Offender album [[Blondie (album)]]
In the Flesh (Blondie song) album [[Blondie (album)]]
What I Got album [[Sublime (album)]]
Heart of Glass (song) album [[Parallel Lines]]
Do You Want To album [[You Could Have It So Much Better]]
My Name Is Mud album [[Pork Soda]]
Growing on Me album [[Permission to Land]]
Sex Is Not the Enemy album [[Bleed Like Me]]
Run Baby Run (Garbage song) album [[Bleed Like Me]]
Bleed Like Me (song) album [[Bleed Like Me]]
Immigrant Song album [[Led Zeppelin III]]
A Forest album [[Seventeen Seconds]]
The Tide Is High producer [[Blondie (band)]], [[Kardinal Offishall]], [[Duke Reid]]
Going Underground album [[Image:GoingUndergroundBack.jpg]]
Freedom Fighters (song) album [[Welcome to the North]]
Scar (song) album [[The Sound of White]]
Ten Days album [[The Sound of White]]
The Special Two album [[The Sound of White]]
The Sound of White (song) album [[The Sound of White]]
Maria (Blondie song) album [[No Exit (Blondie album)]]
Nothing Is Real but the Girl album [[No Exit (Blondie album)]]
Little Red Corvette album [[1999 (album)]]
Gett Off album [[Diamonds and Pearls]]
Raspberry Beret album [[Around the World in a Day]]
Guerrilla Radio album [[The Battle of Los Angeles (album)]]
E-Pro album [[Guero]]
Better the Devil You Know album [[Rhythm of Love (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Cold Hard Bitch album [[Get Born]]
It Ended on an Oily Stage album [[Open Season (British Sea Power album)]]
In Love with Love producer [[Jason Donovan]]
I Wanna Love You Forever album [[Sweet Kisses]]
Where You Are (Jessica Simpson song) album [[Sweet Kisses]]
Irresistible (song) album [[Irresistible (album)]]
Sweetest Sin album [[In This Skin]]
With You (Jessica Simpson song) album [[In This Skin]]
Super Trouper (song) album [[Super Trouper (album)]]
SOS (ABBA song) album [[Elva kvinnor i ett hus]]
SOS (ABBA song) label [[Epic Records]], [[Atlantic Records]]
I Want That Man producer [[Tom Bailey (musician)]], [[rock music]]
Mr Crowley album [[Blizzard of Ozz]]
Look What You've Done album [[Get Born]]
Get Me Outta Here album [[Get Born]]
Giving You Up album [[Ultimate Kylie]]
Chocolate (Kylie Minogue song) album [[Body Language (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Secret (Take You Home) album [[Body Language (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Glam Slam album [[Lovesexy]]
Riders on the Storm album [[L.A. Woman]]
Don't Lie album [[Monkey Business (album)]]
One Step Closer (Linkin Park song) album [[Hybrid Theory]]
In the End album [[Hybrid Theory]]
Faint (song) album [[Meteora (album)]]
From the Inside (song) album [[Meteora (album)]]
Like You album [[Wanted (Bow Wow album)]]
Sometime Samurai album [[Flash (Towa Tei album)]]
Don't Look Back (Boston song) album [[Don't Look Back (Boston album)]]
Californication (song) album [[Californication (album)]]
Scar Tissue album [[Californication (album)]]
Girl Anachronism album [[The Dresden Dolls (album)]]
Cowboy Style album [[Impossible Princess]]
Partyman album [[Batman (album)]]
Touch Me in the Morning producer [[Michael Masser]]
Upside Down album [[diana (album)]]
Delirious (Prince song) album [[1999 (album)]]
Thieves in the Temple album [[Graffiti Bridge (album)]]
Precious (Depeche Mode song) album [[Playing the Angel]]
Precious (Depeche Mode song) label [[Mute Records]], [[Sire Records]], [[Reprise Records]]
Goldfinger (Ash song) album [[1977 (album)]]
Controversy (song) album [[Straight out the Jungle]]
Paisley Park (song) album [[Around the World in a Day]]
Pop Life (Prince song) album [[Around the World in a Day]]
America (Prince song) album [[Around the World in a Day]]
Forty Six & 2 producer [[Tool (band)]]
Bulls on Parade album [[Evil Empire (album)]]
New Power Generation (song) album [[Graffiti Bridge (album)]]
I'll Be OK album [[Wonderland (McFly Album)]]
All About You/You've Got a Friend album [[Wonderland (McFly album)]]
Room on the 3rd Floor (song) album [[Room on the 3rd Floor]]
Milk (song) album [[Garbage (album)]]
Let's Pretend We're Married album [[1999 (album)]]
Wifey (song) album [[Welcome II Nextasy]]
Nobody Wants to Be Lonely album [[Sound Loaded]]
What If God Fell from the Sky album [[Arrive All Over You]]
Amerika (song) album [[Reise, Reise]]
I Don't Wanna Talk About Love album [[Arrive All Over You]]
Scatman (Ski Ba Bop Ba Dop Bop) album [[Scatman's World]]
Don't Dream It's Over album [[Crowded House (album)]]
Honestly (Cartel song) album [[Chroma (album)]]
Soft and Wet album [[For You (Prince album)]]
Buses and Trains album [[Waiting for the Day]]
Breathe (Kylie Minogue song) album [[Impossible Princess]]
Don't You (Forget About Me) album [[Once Upon a Time (Simple Minds album)]]
Don't You (Forget About Me) producer [[A&M Records]]
Ghetto (Akon song) album [[Trouble (Akon album)]]
Candy (Mandy Moore song) album [[So Real (album)]]
Shut Up (The Black Eyed Peas song) album [[Elephunk]]
My Humps album [[Monkey Business (album)]]
Uptown (song) album [[Dirty Mind]]
Let's Work album [[Controversy (Prince album)]]
21 Questions album [[Get Rich or Die Tryin' (album)]]
Westside Story (song) album [[The Documentary]]
Everywhere (Michelle Branch song) album [[The Spirit Room]]
Christmas Time (Christina Aguilera song) album [[My Kind of Christmas]]
Get Your Number album [[The Emancipation of Mimi]]
Robot Rock (song) album [[Human After All]]
Just as Long as We're Together album [[For You (Prince album)]]
Still Waiting (Prince song) album [[Prince (album)]]
Pon de Replay album [[Music of the Sun]]
Sugar, We're Goin Down album [[From Under the Cork Tree]]
Fading Like a Flower (Every Time You Leave) album [[Joyride (Roxette album)]]
Shit on You album [[Devil's Night (album)]]
Purple Pills album [[Devil's Night (album)]]
Fight Music album [[Devil's Night (album)]]
Fight Music producer [[Kashmir (song)]], [[Dr. Dre]], [[Obie Trice]]
My Band album [[D12 World]]
How Come album [[D12 World]]
Lil' Dub Chefin' album [[Laika Come Home]]
Gone Away album [[Ixnay on the Hombre]]
I Could Never Take the Place of Your Man album [[Sign o' the Times (album)]]
All About Us album [[Dangerous and Moving]]
Scars (Papa Roach song) album [[Getting Away with Murder (album)]]
I'm Not Your Girl album [[pl:I'm not your girl]]
How You Remind Me album [[Silver Side Up]]
How You Remind Me producer [[signature song]]
Too Bad album [[Silver Side Up]]
Never Again (Nickelback song) album [[Silver Side Up]]
Someday (Nickelback song) album [[The Long Road]]
Figured You Out album [[The Long Road]]
Feelin' Way Too Damn Good album [[The Long Road]]
Angel (Sarah McLachlan song) album [[Surfacing (album)]]
Dirty Diana album [[Bad (album)]]
Remember the Time album [[Dangerous (album)]]
U-Turn (song) album [[8701 (album)]]
U Don't Have to Call album [[8701 (album)]]
U Got It Bad album [[8701 (album)]]
U Got It Bad producer [[Australia]], [[Jermaine Dupri]], [[Bryan-Michael Cox]]
U Remind Me album [[8701 (album)]]
Pop Ya Collar album [[8701 (album)]]
Bedtime (song) album [[My Way (Usher album)]]
Nice and Slow album [[My Way (Usher album)]]
You Make Me Wanna album [[My Way (Usher album)]]
Think of You album [[Usher (album)]]
Do Me, Baby album [[Controversy (Prince album)]]
Hymn (Ultravox song) album [[Quartet (Ultravox album)]]
The Siren (song) album [[Once (Nightwish album)]]
One of Us (ABBA song) album [[The Visitors (ABBA album)]]
Girls & Boys (Blur song) album [[Parklife]]
Love Me Two Times album [[Strange Days (album)]]
No Excuses album [[Jar of Flies]]
Gotta Stop (Messin' About) album [[Dirty Mind]]
Do It All Night (Prince song) album [[Dirty Mind]]
Unfinished Sympathy album [[Blue Lines]]
Live to Tell album [[True Blue (album)]]
Girls Ain't Nothing but Trouble album [[Rock the House (album)]]
Independence Day (song) album [[The Way That I Am]]
Stand Up (Ludacris song) album [[Chicken-n-Beer]]
Porcelain (song) album [[Play (Moby album)]]
The Damned Don't Cry (song) album [[The Anvil (album)]]
Blue (Da Ba Dee) album [[Europop (album)]]
Lump (song) album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Don't Look Back in Anger album [[(What's the Story) Morning Glory?]]
Anotherloverholenyohead album [[Parade (Prince album)]]
Girls & Boys (Prince song) album [[Parade (Prince album)]]
D'yer Mak'er album [[Houses of the Holy]]
Would? album [[Dirt (album)]]
Insatiable (Prince song) album [[Diamonds and Pearls]]
Day-O (The Banana Boat Song) producer [[Harry Belafonte]], [[calypso music]], [[Irving Burgie]], [[signature song]]
Thunder (Prince song) album [[Diamonds and Pearls]]
Sexy MF album [[Diamonds and Pearls]]
If It's Lovin' that You Want album [[Music of the Sun]]
Peach (song) album [[The Hits/The B-Sides#Disc 2 (The Hits 2)]]
The Future (song) album [[Batman (album)]]
Patience (Guns N' Roses song) album [[G N' R Lies]]
Letitgo album [[Come (album)]]
Blow Up the Outside World album [[Down on the Upside]]
Aerodynamic (song) album [[Discovery (Daft Punk album)]]
The Most Beautiful Girl in the World (Prince song) album [[The Gold Experience]]
Where It's At album [[Odelay]]
Wires (song) album [[Tourist (Athlete album)]]
Sheep Go to Heaven album [[Prolonging the Magic]]
Biko (song) album [[Peter Gabriel (1980 album)]]
Everything's Alright album [[Jesus Christ Superstar]]
Sing It Back album [[I Am Not a Doctor]]
I Learned from the Best album [[My Love Is Your Love]]
It Wasn't Me album [[Hot Shot (album)]]
The Hardest Button to Button album [[Elephant (album)]]
Gimme Three Steps album [[(pronounced 'lĕh-'nérd 'skin-'nérd)]]
Diamonds from Sierra Leone album [[Late Registration]]
Jesus of Suburbia album [[American Idiot]]
Around the World (Daft Punk song) album [[Homework (album)]]
I Hate U album [[The Gold Experience]]
Gold (Prince song) album [[The Gold Experience]]
The Boys Are Back in Town album [[Jailbreak (album)]]
The Ghost of You album [[Three Cheers for Sweet Revenge]]
The Middle (song) album [[Bleed American]]
Get Ready for This album [[Get Ready!]]
Boyfriend (Ashlee Simpson song) album [[I Am Me]]
The New Workout Plan album [[The College Dropout]]
My Wave album [[Superunknown]]
Any Colour You Like album [[The Dark Side of the Moon]]
Open Your Heart (Madonna song) album [[True Blue (album)]]
True Blue (song) album [[True Blue (album)]]
Four Little Diamonds album [[Secret Messages]]
Guys Do It All the Time album [[Ten Thousand Angels]]
I Was Made for Lovin' You album [[Dynasty (album)]]
La Isla Bonita album [[True Blue (album)]]
Like a Prayer (song) album [[Like a Prayer]]
Life After Death and Taxes (Failure II) album [[Mmhmm]]
Don't Forget About Us album [[The Emancipation of Mimi]]
Dinner with Delores album [[Chaos and Disorder]]
Heard 'Em Say album [[Late Registration]]
Untitled (How Could This Happen to Me?) album [[Still Not Getting Any...]]
Untitled (How Could This Happen to Me?) producer [[piano]]
Love Bites (song) album [[Hysteria (Def Leppard album)]]
We're Going to Be Friends album [[White Blood Cells (album)]]
Dare You to Move album [[The Beautiful Letdown]]
Opposites Attract album [[Forever Your Girl]]
Get the Party Started album [[Missundaztood]]
Honey, This Mirror Isn't Big Enough for the Two of Us album [[I Brought You My Bullets, You Brought Me Your Love]]
Beds Are Burning album [[Diesel and Dust]]
December, 1963 (Oh, What a Night) album [[Who Loves You]]
Vogue (Madonna song) album [[I'm Breathless]]
Wind of Change (song) album [[Acoustica (Scorpions album)]]
Englishman in New York album [[...Nothing Like the Sun]]
Imitation of Life (song) album [[Reveal (album)]]
Through the Wire album [[The College Dropout]]
Looks That Kill album [[Shout at the Devil]]
Looks That Kill producer [[MTV]], [[Mick Mars]]
All the Things She Said album [[Once Upon a Time (Simple Minds album)]]
Crocodile Rock album [[Don't Shoot Me I'm Only the Piano Player]]
Three Times a Lady album [[Natural High (Commodores album)]]
Girl 6 (song) album [[Girl 6 (album)]]
Headfirst for Halos album [[I Brought You My Bullets, You Brought Me Your Love]]
Jesus Walks album [[The College Dropout]]
Always Have Always Will producer [[Ace of Base]]
I Wanna Rock album [[Stay Hungry (Twisted Sister album)]]
Solitary Ground album [[The Score – An Epic Journey]]
Grandma Got Run Over by a Reindeer producer [[Epic Records]], [[Ann Danielewski]]
Vampires Will Never Hurt You album [[I Brought You My Bullets, You Brought Me Your Love]]
I Touch Myself album [[Divinyls (album)]]
For Tomorrow album [[Modern Life Is Rubbish]]
Dream On (Aerosmith song) album [[Aerosmith (album)]]
Aozora no Namida album [[Sympathy (Hitomi Takahashi)]]
One More Time (Daft Punk song) album [[Discovery (Daft Punk album)]]
The Holy River album [[Emancipation (album)]]
Communication Breakdown album [[Led Zeppelin (album)]]
Something Got Me Started album [[Stars (Simply Red album)]]
Fell on Black Days album [[Superunknown]]
Body Language (Queen song) album [[Hot Space]]
Cry (Mandy Moore song) album [[Mandy Moore (album)]]
Number 1 (Goldfrapp song) album [[Supernature (Goldfrapp album)]]
Lose Control (Missy Elliott song) album [[The Cookbook]]
Teary Eyed album [[The Cookbook]]
The Truth (Prince song) album [[Crystal Ball (album set)#The Truth]]
Thank You for the Venom album [[Three Cheers for Sweet Revenge]]
C'est les vacances album [[Un Monde Parfait (album)]]
Hella Good album [[Rock Steady (album)]]
Dancing Days album [[Houses of the Holy]]
Jerry Was a Race Car Driver album [[Sailing the Seas of Cheese]]
True (Spandau Ballet song) album [[True (Spandau Ballet album)]]
We Be Burnin' album [[The Trinity (album)]]
Behind Blue Eyes album [[Who's Next]]
Do You Feel Like We Do producer [[Camel (band)]]
The Wicker Man (song) album [[Brave New World (Iron Maiden album)]]
The Wicker Man (song) producer [[Steve Harris (musician)]], [[Steve Harris (musician)]], [[Adrian Smith]]
Calling Elvis album [[On the Night]]
Come On (The New Power Generation song) album [[Newpower Soul]]
If Ya Gettin' Down album [[Invincible (5ive album)]]
Addicted (Simple Plan song) album [[No Pads, No Helmets... Just Balls]]
One Last Breath album [[Weathered]]
Meglio Stasera producer [[Henry Mancini]], [[Franco Migliacci (songwriter)]], [[Johnny Mercer]]
Bullets (song) album [[Weathered]]
Mighty Quinn (song) album [[Watch (album)]]
Somethin' Stupid producer [[Nancy Sinatra]], [[Los Angeles]]
Dreamer (Ozzy Osbourne song) album [[Down to Earth (Ozzy Osbourne album)]]
John the Fisherman album [[Frizzle Fry]]
Josie (Everything's Gonna Be Fine) album [[Dude Ranch (album)]]
Ebony and Ivory album [[Tug of War (album)]]
Even Flow album [[Ten (Pearl Jam album)]]
South of the Border (Robbie Williams song) album [[Life Thru a Lens]]
Grind (song) album [[Alice in Chains (album)]]
Half-Breed (song) album [[File:Half-Breed (song) video.jpg]]
Let Me Entertain You (Robbie Williams song) album [[Life Thru A Lens]]
Crazy (Simple Plan song) album [[Still Not Getting Any...]]
You're Still the One album [[Come on Over (Shania Twain album)]]
I Can Only Imagine album [[Almost There (MercyMe album)]]
Strong (song) album [[I've Been Expecting You]]
Sexed Up album [[Escapology (album)]]
Something Beautiful album [[Escapology (album)]]
Come Undone (Robbie Williams song) album [[Escapology (album)]]
Lazy Days album [[Life thru a Lens]]
Jenny Wren album [[Chaos and Creation in the Backyard]]
Start Anew album [[Dream Street (Janet Jackson album)]]
Never Felt Like This Before album [[Open (Shaznay Lewis album)]]
TwentyFourSeven album [[All Hits (All Saints album)]]
Long Way Down (song) album [[A Boy Named Goo]]
Take on Me album [[Hunting High and Low]]
Whatever Gets You thru the Night album [[Walls and Bridges]]
Survivor (Destiny's Child song) album [[Survivor (Destiny's Child album)]]
Perfect 10 (song) album [[Quench (album)]]
Baby Britain album [[XO (album)]]
A Favor House Atlantic album [[In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth: 3]]
Telephasic Workshop/Roygbiv album [[Music Has the Right to Children]]
Boom Boom Boom album [[1 Polish, 2 Biscuits & A Fish Sandwich]]
Praise You album [[You've Come a Long Way, Baby]]
Dans ma fusée album [[Un Monde Parfait (album)]]
Run to the Hills album [[The Number of the Beast (album)]]
Baby, Stop Crying album [[Street Legal (album)]]
I'm Just a Kid album [[No Pads, No Helmets... Just Balls]]
Don't Stop (Wiggle Wiggle) album [[1 Polish, 2 Biscuits & A Fish Sandwich]]
The Bomb! (These Sounds Fall into My Mind) album [[All in the Mind (album)]]
Sometimes You Can't Make It on Your Own album [[How to Dismantle an Atomic Bomb]]
Road to Nowhere album [[Little Creatures (album)]]
Open Arms (Journey song) album [[Escape (Journey album)]]
Touch Too Much album [[Highway to Hell (album)]]
A Real Fine Place to Start album [[Real Fine Place]]
Buck Rogers (song) album [[Echo Park (album)]]
I Still Haven't Found What I'm Looking For album [[The Joshua Tree]]
Walk Away (Franz Ferdinand song) album [[You Could Have It So Much Better]]
Back That Thang Up album [[400 Degreez]]
Hurt (Nine Inch Nails song) album [[The Downward Spiral]]
No, No, No (Destiny's Child song) album [[Destiny's Child (album)]]
Emotion (song) album [[Survivor (Destiny's Child album)]]
Fuck wit Dre Day (And Everybody's Celebratin') album [[The Chronic]]
Let Me Ride album [[The Chronic]]
Cantaloop (Flip Fantasia) album [[Hand on the Torch]]
Don't Stand Another Chance album [[Dream Street (Janet Jackson album)]]
We Are Glass album [[The Pleasure Principle (Gary Numan album)]]
Even Better Than the Real Thing album [[Achtung Baby]]
Ball and Chain (Social Distortion song) album [[Live at the Roxy (Social Distortion album)]]
Got to Be Certain album [[Kylie (album)]]
Step Back in Time album [[Rhythm of Love (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Quietus (Silent Reverie) album [[Symbolic (Death album)]]
Sun Goes Down (David Jordan song) album [[Set The Mood]]
Vertigo (U2 song) album [[How to Dismantle an Atomic Bomb]]
The Greatest Romance Ever Sold album [[Rave Un2 the Joy Fantastic]]
Touch Me (I Want Your Body) album [[Touch Me (Samantha Fox album)]]
My Lovin' (You're Never Gonna Get It) album [[Funky Divas]]
One Armed Scissor album [[Relationship of Command]]
City of Blinding Lights album [[How to Dismantle an Atomic Bomb]]
This Must Be the Place (Naive Melody) album [[Speaking in Tongues (album)]]
Sorry (Madonna song) album [[Confessions on a Dance Floor]]
One Call Away album [[Jackpot (album)]]
Wish (song) album [[Broken (Nine Inch Nails EP)]]
Cinnamon Girl (Prince song) album [[Musicology (album)]]
The Crystal Ship album [[The Doors (album)]]
Deeper and Deeper album [[Erotica (album)]]
Rain (Madonna song) album [[Erotica (album)]]
Human Nature (Madonna song) album [[Bedtime Stories (album)]]
Musicology (song) album [[Musicology (album)]]
Fortune Faded album [[Greatest Hits (Red Hot Chili Peppers album)]]
Roland the Headless Thompson Gunner producer [[Warren Zevon]]
You Can't Fool Me Dennis album [[Making Dens]]
Lavatory Love Machine album [[Hellfire Club (album)]]
I Wanna Hold You album [[Wonderland (McFly album)]]
Let Me Blow Ya Mind album [[Scorpion (album)]]
So Lonely (Twista & Mariah Carey song) album [[The Day After (album)]]
Land of Sunshine album [[The Real Thing (Faith No More album)]]
Lift Me Up (Geri Halliwell song) album [[Schizophonic (Geri Halliwell album)]]
Substitute (The Who song) album [[Meaty Beaty Big and Bouncy]]
I'd Do Anything (Simple Plan song) album [[No Pads, No Helmets... Just Balls]]
Welcome to My Life album [[Still Not Getting Any...]]
Dance, Dance album [[From Under the Cork Tree]]
Elevation (song) album [[All That You Can't Leave Behind]]
Hello Mary Lou album [[The Seekers Live at the Talk of the Town]]
Never Been Any Reason album [[Flat as a Pancake]]
It's Goin' Down (X-Ecutioners song) album [[Built From Scratch]]
L.O.V.E. (Ashlee Simpson song) album [[I Am Me]]
Believe Me (Fort Minor song) album [[The Rising Tied]]
I Predict a Riot album [[Employment (album)]]
Late Goodbye album [[Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne]]
Dammit (Growing Up) album [[Dude Ranch (album)]]
This Love (Maroon 5 song) album [[Songs About Jane]]
She Will Be Loved album [[Songs About Jane]]
Decadent & Desperate album [[The Grudge (album)]]
Fallen (Sarah McLachlan song) album [[Afterglow (Sarah McLachlan album)]]
Possession (song) album [[Single (music)]]
Star Guitar album [[Come with Us]]
Master and Servant album [[Some Great Reward]]
Not Now album [[Blink-182 (album)]]
Must Get Out album [[Songs About Jane]]
Take It Away (The Used song) album [[In Love and Death]]
I Think They Like Me album [[Dem Franchize Boyz (album)]]
Carols (song) album [[My Story (Ayumi Hamasaki album)]]
Moments (song) album [[My Story (Ayumi Hamasaki album)]]
Behind the Wheel album [[Music for the Masses]]
Little 15 album [[Music for the Masses]]
It's My Life (Bon Jovi song) album [[Crush (Bon Jovi album)]]
Enjoy the Silence album [[Violator (album)]]
Policy of Truth album [[Violator (album)]]
I'll Remember album [[Erotica (album)]]
Hot for Teacher album [[1984 (Van Halen album)]]
Bursting Through album [[Drive (Bic Runga album)]]
Get Some Sleep producer [[Ogg]], [[Bic Runga]]
Winning Arrow album [[Birds (Bic Runga album)]]
Suddenly Strange album [[Drive (Bic Runga album)]]
World in My Eyes album [[Violator (album)]]
I Feel You album [[Songs of Faith and Devotion]]
Walking in My Shoes album [[Songs of Faith and Devotion]]
Condemnation (song) album [[Songs of Faith and Devotion]]
Barrel of a Gun (Depeche Mode song) album [[Ultra (album)]]
Oh Father album [[Like a Prayer]]
All You Wanted album [[The Spirit Room]]
It's No Good album [[Ultra (album)]]
Chemical Heart album [[New Detention]]
Home (Depeche Mode song) album [[Ultra (album)]]
Human After All (song) album [[Human After All]]
Head On (song) album [[Automatic (The Jesus and Mary Chain album)]]
Progenies of the Great Apocalypse album [http://dimmu-borgir.com/video/progenies-of-the-great-apocalypse.mpg Progenies of the Great Apocalypse on the official Dimmu Borgir website]
Dream On (Depeche Mode song) album [[Exciter (album)]]
I Feel Loved album [[Exciter (album)]]
Freelove album [[Exciter (album)]]
Goodnight Lovers album [[Exciter (album)]]
Roses in the Hospital album [[Gold Against the Soul]]
Sing (Travis song) album [[The Invisible Band]]
More Than Us album [[Good Feeling]]
Never Gonna Cry Again album [[In the Garden (album)]]
Belinda (song) album [[In the Garden (album)]]
I Have Dreamed (song) album [[The King and I]]
Neat Neat Neat album [[Damned Damned Damned]]
Problem Child (The Damned song) album [[Music for Pleasure (album)]]
I Just Can't Be Happy Today album [[Machine Gun Etiquette]]
Way to Go! album [[Here Come the Drums]]
The Work, pt. 1 album [[The Rainbow Children]]
Ride a White Horse album [[Supernature (Goldfrapp album)]]
Collide (Howie Day song) album [[Stop All the World Now]]
Complex (song) album [[The Pleasure Principle (Gary Numan album)]]
Mandy (song) producer [[Richard Kerr (songwriter)]]
Talk About Our Love album [[Afrodisiac]]
Who Is She 2 U album [[Afrodisiac]]
Afrodisiac (song) album [[Afrodisiac]]
So Gone album [[After the Storm]]
Do You Realize?? album [[Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots]]
Knock Knock (song) album [[After the Storm]]
Dear Jessie album [[Like a Prayer]]
So Seductive album [[Thoughts of a Predicate Felon]]
Désenchantée album [[L'Autre...]]
Hustler's Ambition album [[Get Rich or Die Tryin' (soundtrack)]]
On My Own (song) album [[Winner in You]]
On My Own (song) producer [[Burt Bacharach]], Carole Bayer Sager]]
I'm Your Man (Wham! song) album [[Music from the Edge of Heaven]]
What About Us? album [[Full Moon (Brandy Norwood album)]]
He Is album [[Full Moon (Brandy album)]]
Surreal (song) album [[Duty (album)]]
Father Figure (song) album [[Faith (George Michael album)]]
White Flag (song) album [[Life for Rent]]
Jesus to a Child album [[Older (album)]]
Start! album [[Revolver (album)]]
Jesus, Take the Wheel album [[Some Hearts]]
House of Love (East 17 song) album [[Walthamstow (album)]]
Girl Talk (song) album [[3D (TLC album)]]
Train on a Track album [[Simply Deep]]
Blue and Yellow album [[The Used (album)]]
I Used to Love H.E.R. album [[Resurrection (Common album)]]
Flaming (Pink Floyd song) album [[The Piper at the Gates of Dawn]]
Walk On (song) album [[All That You Can't Leave Behind]]
One Vision album [[A Kind of Magic]]
In My Pocket album [[Mandy Moore (album)]]
Night Moves (song) album [[Night Moves (album)]]
Crush (Mandy Moore song) album [[Mandy Moore (album)]]
Save a Prayer album [[Rio (album)]]
Big Bang Romance album [[Party People (album)]]
Never Gonna Say I'm Sorry album [[The Bridge (Ace of Base album)]]
I Don't Care (Angela Via song) album [[Angela Via (album)]]
Take a Chance on Me album [[The Album (ABBA album)]]
Revolution 909 album [[Homework (album)]]
Da Funk album [[Homework (album)]]
Parrot Records producer [[Frijid Pink]], Category:American record labels]]
Staring at the Sun (U2 song) album [[Pop (album)]]
Please (U2 song) album [[Pop (album)]]
If God Will Send His Angels album [[Pop (album)]]
Burnin' (Daft Punk song) album [[Homework (album)]]
Creep (TLC song) album [[CrazySexyCool]]
City of New Orleans (song) album [[Hobo's Lullaby (album)]]
Stay (Faraway, So Close!) album [[Zooropa]]
Lemon (song) album [[Zooropa]]
Numb (U2 song) album [[Zooropa]]
Don't Wanna Think About You producer [[Simple Plan]]
Who's Gonna Ride Your Wild Horses album [[Achtung Baby]]
Let's Spend the Night Together album [[Between the Buttons]]
This Song album [[Thirty Three & 1/3]]
Mysterious Ways (song) album [[Achtung Baby]]
The Fly (U2 song) album [[Achtung Baby]]
All I Want Is You (song) album [[Rattle and Hum]]
When Love Comes to Town album [[Rattle and Hum]]
Angel of Harlem album [[Rattle and Hum]]
Desire (U2 song) album [[Rattle and Hum]]
Top of the World (Brandy Norwood song) album [[Never Say Never (Brandy Norwood album)]]
Have You Ever? album [[Never Say Never (Brandy Norwood album)]]
Almost Doesn't Count album [[Never Say Never (Brandy Norwood album)]]
U Don't Know Me (Like U Used To) album [[Never Say Never (Brandy Norwood album)]]
The Unforgettable Fire (song) album [[The Unforgettable Fire]]
Please Don't Go Girl album [[Hangin' Tough]]
I'll Be Loving You (Forever) album [[Hangin' Tough]]
Drive-In Saturday album [[Aladdin Sane]]
Advertising Space album [[Intensive Care (album)]]
Bug a Boo album [[The Writing's on the Wall]]
Bills, Bills, Bills album [[The Writing's on the Wall]]
With Me (Destiny's Child song) album [[Destiny's Child (album)]]
Dance for Me (Mary J. Blige song) album [[No More Drama]]
No More Drama (song) album [[No More Drama]]
It's a Wrap album [[Love & Life (Mary J. Blige album)]]
MJB da MVP album [[The Breakthrough]]
Butterfly (Crazy Town song) album [[The Gift of Game]]
Smooth (song) producer [[Matchbox Twenty]]
I Knew I Loved You album [[Affirmation (Savage Garden album)]]
Bent (song) album [[Mad Season (album)]]
Two Hearts Beat as One album [[War (album)]]
Gloria (U2 song) album [[October (album)]]
Fire (U2 song) album [[October (album)]]
Now That You Can't Have Me album [[Cosima (album)]]
Get It Off album [[After the Storm]]
Grind with Me album [[Bluestars (Pretty Ricky album)]]
Push the Button (Sugababes song) album [[Taller in More Ways]]
Caught in a Moment album [[Three (Sugababes album)]]
In the Middle album [[Three (Sugababes album)]]
Too Lost in You album [[Three (Sugababes album)]]
Hole in the Head album [[Three (Sugababes album)]]
They All Blame Me album [[Accept the Fact]]
Shape (song) album [[Angels with Dirty Faces (Sugababes album)]]
Cenotaph (song) album [[German language]] [[industrial music]]
The Trap (song) format [http://www.xmtp.de/output_releases_x7.html]
Paranoid Illusions album [[Human Desolation]]
Lost Without You album [[Innocent Eyes (Delta Goodrem album)]]
Not Me, Not I album [[Innocent Eyes (Delta Goodrem album)]]
Danger/Disease Control album [[German language]] [[industrial music]]
That's Entertainment (song) album [[Sound Affects]]
Boys Keep Swinging album [[Lodger (album)]]
Any Way You Want It album [[Departure (Journey album)]]
U Should've Known Better album [[All Eyez on Me (Monica album)]]
Fool in the Rain album [[In Through the Out Door]]
Beautiful Boy (Darling Boy) album [[Double Fantasy]]
Highway to Hell (song) album [[Highway to Hell (album)]]
Saturday Night Special (song) album [[Nuthin' Fancy]]
China Girl (song) album [[The Idiot (album)]]
Black Water (song) album [[What Were Once Vices Are Now Habits]]
You'll Never Find Another Love Like Mine album [[All Things in Time]]
One (Creed song) album [[My Own Prison]]
Poker Face (Ayumi Hamasaki song) producer [[Avex Trax]]
Audience (song) album [[Duty (album)]]
Livin' on a Prayer album [[Slippery When Wet]]
Walk Idiot Walk album [[Tyrannosaurus Hives]]
Walk Idiot Walk producer [[Randy Fitzsimmons]], [[Christy Hemme]]
Ohio Is for Lovers album [[The Silence in Black and White]]
Laffy Taffy (song) producer [[Twista]]
Genius of Love album [[Tom Tom Club (album)]]
Move Your Feet album [[D-D-Don't Don't Stop the Beat]]
Pour Some Sugar on Me album [[Hysteria (Def Leppard album)]]
Resolve (song) album [[In Your Honor]]
People of the Sun album [[Evil Empire (album)]]
Arnold Layne album [[The Piper at the Gates of Dawn]]
The Same Star album [[Wild Dances (album)]]
American Woman (song) album [[American Woman]]
Jump (Madonna song) album [[Confessions on a Dance Floor]]
Te Amo Corazón album [[3121 (album)]]
Grace (Jeff Buckley song) album [[Grace (Jeff Buckley album)]]
Eternal Life album [[Grace (Jeff Buckley album)]]
Let's Get Blown album [[R&G (Rhythm & Gangsta) The Masterpiece]]
Burning Benches album [[Wilderness Is Paradise Now]]
(They Long to Be) Close to You album [[Make Way for Dionne Warwick]]
Better Man (Robbie Williams song) album [[Sing When You're Winning]]
Don't Need You To (Tell Me I'm Pretty) album [[Gotta Tell You (album)]]
No One (Aly & AJ song) album [[Into the Rush]]
Body II Body album [[Gotta Tell You (album)]]
Always Come Back to Your Love album [[Gotta Tell You (album)]]
Baby, Come Over (This Is Our Night) album [[Gotta Tell You (album)]]
Spin the Black Circle album [[Vitalogy]]
Walking on Sunshine (song) album [[Feelin' Sorry...For All the Hearts We've Broken]]
Dirt off Your Shoulder album [[The Black Album (Jay-Z album)]]
The Suffering (song) album [[Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Volume One: From Fear Through the Eyes of Madness]]
Blood Red Summer album [[In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth: 3]]
Dani California album [[Stadium Arcadium]]
Screwed (song) album [[Paris (Paris Hilton album)]]
Scandalous (Mis-Teeq song) album [[Eye Candy (album)]]
Can't Get It Back album [[Eye Candy (album)]]
Style (song) album [[Eye Candy (album)]]
Down Boy album [[Footprints (album)]]
Naughty Girl (Holly Valance song) album [[Footprints (album)]]
Hey Good Lookin' (song) album [[The Mavericks (1991 album)]]
State of Mind (song) album [[State of Mind (Holly Valance album)]]
You Have Killed Me album [[Ringleader of the Tormentors]]
Lay All Your Love on Me album [[Super Trouper (album)]]
Find the River album [[Automatic for the People]]
The Dope Show album [[Mechanical Animals]]
Walk (song) album [[Vulgar Display of Power]]
Under the Sun/Under the Moon album [[True Song (album)]]
Cute Without the 'E' (Cut from the Team) album [[Tell All Your Friends]]
American Baby album [[Stand Up (Dave Matthews Band album)]]
Dreamgirl album [[Stand Up (Dave Matthews Band album)]]
Lafayette Blues album [[The White Stripes (album)]]
Money, Money, Money album [[Arrival (ABBA album)]]
Finest Worksong album [[Document (album)]]
Around the World (Red Hot Chili Peppers song) album [[Californication (album)]]
List of unreleased ABBA songs album [[Thank You for the Music (album)]]
Too Many Puppies album [[Frizzle Fry]]
Lacquer Head album [[Antipop]]
Grillz album [[Sweatsuit (album)]]
Frontier Psychiatrist album [[Since I Left You]]
Bring It All Back album [[S Club (album)]]
S Club Party album [[S Club (album)]]
Hands Clean album [[Under Rug Swept]]
2gether album [[Goldnigga]]
Perfekte Welle album [[Es ist Juli]]
Youth Gone Wild album [[Skid Row (album)]]
All Downhill from Here album [[Catalyst (album)]]
Who Is It (Björk song) album [[Medúlla]]
Round Round album [[Angels with Dirty Faces (Sugababes album)]]
Seven Days in the Sun album [[Echo Park (album)]]
Spread Your Wings album [[News of the World (album)]]
Virtual Insanity album [[Travelling Without Moving]]
Unwritten (song) album [[Unwritten (album)]]
I'll Take the Rain album [[Reveal (album)]]
Train in Vain album [[London Calling]]
American Bad Ass album [[The History of Rock]]
How the West Was Won and Where It Got Us album [[New Adventures in Hi-Fi]]
Bag It Up album [[Schizophonic (Geri Halliwell album)]]
Near Wild Heaven album [[Out of Time (album)]]
Drive (R.E.M. song) album [[Automatic for the People]]
Cant Get There from Here album [[Fables of the Reconstruction]]
Larger than Life (song) album [[Millennium (Backstreet Boys album)]]
Sofa Song album [[Inside In/Inside Out]]
Velvet Acid Christ Vs Funker Vogt: The Remix Assault album [[aggrotech]] [[maxi single]]
Possum Kingdom album [[Rubberneck]]
Bittersweet Me album [[New Adventures in Hi-Fi]]
Calling (song) album [[Scream if You Wanna Go Faster]]
Breakthru (song) album [[The Miracle (album)]]
Lonely Day album [[Hypnotize (album)]]
All the Way to Reno (You're Gonna Be a Star) album [[Reveal (album)]]
Electron Blue album [[Around the Sun]]
Last Resort (song) album [[Infest (album)]]
In Too Deep (Genesis song) album [[The Way We Walk, Volume One: The Shorts]]
Ti Voglio Qui album [[In Deep (album)]]
Murder on the Dancefloor album [[Read My Lips (album)]]
The Zephyr Song album [[By the Way]]
Louise and Liza album [http://www.nofx.org/albums/louise_liza/louise_track.html]
Louise and Liza format [http://www.nofx.org/albums/louise_liza/louise_track.html]
Lightning Crashes album [[Throwing Copper]]
Shangri-La (The Kinks song) album [[Arthur (Or the Decline and Fall of the British Empire)]]
Apeman (song) album [[Lola versus Powerman and the Moneygoround, Part One]]
U Know What's Up album [[Where I Wanna Be]]
You Won't Forget About Me album [[Club Disco]]
I'm a Cuckoo album [[Dear Catastrophe Waitress]]
I Turn to You (Melanie C song) album [[Northern Star (Melanie C album)]]
Soundtrack to Your Life (song) album [[Soundtrack to Your Life (album)]]
Sex, Love & Money album [[The New Danger]]
Melt (Melanie C song) album [[Reason (Melanie C album)]]
First Day of My Life (Melanie C song) album [[Beautiful Intentions]]
I'm Going Slightly Mad album [[Innuendo (album)]]
Somebody to Love (Queen song) album [[A Day at the Races (album)]]
Perfect (Princess Superstar song) producer [[Princess Superstar]]
Soul Survivor (Young Jeezy song) album [[Let's Get It: Thug Motivation 101]]
Liar (Queen song) album [[Queen (album)]]
Woof (song) album [[Da Game Is to Be Sold, Not to Be Told]]
Just (song) album [[The Bends]]
The Many Ways album [[Usher (album)]]
Red Dress (song) album [[Taller in More Ways]]
Wish I Could Fly album [[Have a Nice Day (Roxette album)]]
Wish I Could Fly producer [[Roxette]]
Spit on a Stranger 7" album [[Terror Twilight]]
Stereo (song) album [[Brighten the Corners]]
Karmacoma album [[Protection (album)]]
Black Sweat album [[3121 (album)]]
I Begin to Wonder album [http://www.musicomh.com/singles/dannii-minogue.htm "Dannii Minogue - I Begin To Wonder (London)"]
Put the Needle on It album [[Neon Nights]]
You've Got a Way album [[Come on Over (Shania Twain album)]]
Beautiful (Moby song) album [[Hotel (album)]]
Slipping Away (Moby song) album [[Hotel (album)]]
Every Little Bit Hurts album [[I Know A Place (Petula Clark album)]]
Pumps and a Bump album [[The Funky Headhunter]]
That Don't Impress Me Much album [[Come on Over (Shania Twain album)]]
Strawberry Kisses album [[Follow Your Heart (Nikki Webster album)]]
Depend on Me album [[Follow Your Heart (Nikki Webster album)]]
The Best Days album [[Follow Your Heart (Nikki Webster album)]]
Let's Dance (Nikki Webster song) album [[Let's Dance (Nikki Webster album)]]
Sing (The Dresden Dolls song) album [[Yes, Virginia...]]
Good Day (The Dresden Dolls song) album [[The Dresden Dolls (album)]]
Welcome to Atlanta album [[Instructions (album)]]
Knock Me Down album [[Mother's Milk]]
Taste the Pain album [[Mother's Milk]]
Aeroplane (song) album [[One Hot Minute]]
My Friends (song) album [[One Hot Minute]]
Are You Ready (Shakaya song) album [[Are You Ready (Shakaya album)]]
Old (song) producer [[Too-Rye-Ay]], [[Machine Head (band)]]
Year of the Dragon (Machine Head EP) album [[United States]] [[Heavy metal music]]
Year of the Dragon (Machine Head EP) producer [[Machine Head (band)]]
Crashing Around You album [[Supercharger (album)]]
Crashing Around You producer [[Machine Head (band)]]
Days Turn Blue to Gray producer [[Machine Head (band)]]
Shook Ones (Part II) album [[Hell on Earth (album)]]
(Reach Up for The) Sunrise album [[Astronaut (album)]]
Alison (song) album [[My Aim Is True]]
Born to Try album [[Innocent Eyes (Delta Goodrem album)]]
Bicycle Race album [[Jazz (album)]]
Still D.R.E. album [[2001 (album)]]
Voodoo Child (Rogue Traders song) album [[Here Come the Drums]]
Fury (song) album [[3121 (album)]]
The Walk (The Cure song) album [[Japanese Whispers]]
In Between Days album [[The Head on the Door]]
He Stopped Loving Her Today album [[I Am What I Am (George Jones album)]]
Elektro Kardiogramm album [[Tour de France Soundtracks]]
Get the Music On album [[Calendar Girl (Sophie Monk album)]]
Flamboyant (song) album [[PopArt: Pet Shop Boys – The Hits]]
SOS (Rihanna song) album [[A Girl like Me (Rihanna album)]]
I'm Free (The Who song) album [[Tommy (rock opera)]]
Inside Outside (song) album [[Calendar Girl (Sophie Monk album)]]
Some Hearts (song) album [[Good Evening (album)]]
I Can't Dance album [[We Can't Dance]]
True Men Don't Kill Coyotes album [[Red Hot Chili Peppers (album)]]
Download This Song album [[The Graduate (MC Lars album)]]
Warped album [[One Hot Minute]]
Can't Stop (song) album [[By the Way]]
Parallel Universe (song) album [[Californication (album)]]
Road Trippin' album [[Californication (album)]]
Dosed album [[By the Way]]
Behind the Sun (song) album [[The Uplift Mofo Party Plan]]
Jungle Man (song) album [[Freaky Styley]]
Me and My Friends album [[The Uplift Mofo Party Plan]]
Pies Descalzos, Sueños Blancos album [[Pies Descalzos]]
Everybody (Backstreet's Back) album [[Backstreet's Back]]
Show Me the Meaning of Being Lonely album [[Millennium (Backstreet Boys album)]]
Silly Love Songs album [[Wings at the Speed of Sound]]
Nothing but a Number album [[Bluestars (Pretty Ricky album)]]
Coma White album [[Lest We Forget (album)]]
Fight Like a Brave album [[The Uplift Mofo Party Plan]]
Any Man of Mine album [[The Woman in Me (Shania Twain album)]]
Dare to Be Stupid (song) producer [["Weird Al" Yankovic]], [[Stan Bush]]
Nann Nigga album [[www.thug.com]]
Super Fly (Giant Panda song) album [[Fly School Reunion]]
T.K.O. (song) album [[Fly School Reunion]]
Watching You album [[Here Come the Drums]]
Stupid Girls album [[I'm Not Dead]]
(If You're Not in It for Love) I'm Outta Here! album [[The Woman in Me (Shania Twain album)]]
Theme from Harry's Game album [[Anam (album)]]
Burn (Elemeno P song) album [[Trouble in Paradise (Elemeno P album)]]
Utopia (Goldfrapp song) album [[Felt Mountain]]
Human (Goldfrapp song) album [[Felt Mountain]]
Utopia (Genetically Enriched) album [[Felt Mountain]]
Another Day (Paul McCartney song) album [[Ram (album)]]
Pure Morning album [[Without You I'm Nothing (Placebo album)]]
It Was a Good Day album [[The Predator]]
You Know How We Do It album [[Lethal Injection (album)]]
Bleeding You Dry album [[Cha Cha Cha (album)]]
Speak (Godsmack song) album [[IV (Godsmack album)]]
Could It Be Magic album [[Barry Manilow I]]
Black Cherry (song) album [[Black Cherry (Goldfrapp album)]]
Gomenasai album [[Dangerous and Moving]]
They're Here album [[Stigma (EMF album)]]
No Good Advice album [[Sound of the Underground]]
Life Got Cold album [[Sound of the Underground]]
Jump (for My Love) album [[Break Out (Pointer Sisters album)]]
Word Is Out (song) album [[Let's Get to It]]
Hunger Strike (song) album [[Temple of the Dog (album)]]
The Way (song) album [[All the Pain Money Can Buy]]
Stop Calling Me album [[Shakaya (album)]]
When I Get Where I'm Going album [[Time Well Wasted]]
I Like 'em Big and Stupid album [[it:I Like 'em Big and Stupid]]
Trapped in the Body of a White Girl (song) album [[Trapped in the Body of a White Girl]]
Girl Fight Tonight! album [[Trapped in the Body of a White Girl]]
Temperature (song) album [[The Trinity (album)]]
One Wild Night album [[One Wild Night Live 1985–2001]]
God Bless the Child (Shania Twain song) album [[The Woman in Me (Shania Twain album)]]
I'm Not in Love album [[The Original Soundtrack]]
I'm Not in Love producer [[tape recorder]], [[Boys Don't Cry (band)]]
Ain't Talkin' 'bout Love album [[Van Halen (album)]]
Sublime (song) album [[Shakaya (album)]]
Runnin' with the Devil album [[fr:Runnin' with the Devil]] [[fi:Runnin' with the Devil]]
Demonheart album [[Prophet of the Last Eclipse]]
Dance the Night Away (Van Halen song) album [[Van Halen II]]
After All (Delerium song) album [[Chimera (Delerium album)]]
Temptation Waits album [[Version 2.0]]
Long Hot Summer (Girls Aloud song) album [[Chemistry (Girls Aloud album)]]
Biology (song) album [[Chemistry (Girls Aloud album)]]
Run (Snow Patrol song) album [[Final Straw]]
Under Attack album [[The Singles: The First Ten Years]]
Spitting Games album [[Final Straw]]
Feelin' Satisfied album [[Don't Look Back (Boston album)]]
Fear of the Dark (song) producer [[guitar solo]]
Big City Life album [[Signs of a Struggle]]
Levon album [[Madman Across The Water]]
Tangerine (Feeder song) album [[Polythene (album)]]
And She Was album [[Little Creatures (album)]]
Bat Country album [[City of Evil]]
Just a Little Girl producer [[Amy Studt]], (TV series)]]
Under the Thumb album [[False Smiles]]
Misfit (song) producer [[Amy Studt]]
Just So You Know album [[Right Where You Want Me (album)]]
Reflect in Silence album [[Mechanical Horizon]]
Phoenix (Decoded Feedback song) album [[Shockwave (album)]]
I Will (Mizuki Watanabe song) producer pl:I Will (singel Watanabe Mizuki)]]
Ambition (Miz) producer [[Sunsoft]], pl:Ambition (singel)]]
Bittersweet (Miz song) album [[Mizrock]]
99 Problems album [[The Black Album (Jay-Z album)]]
Thunderstruck (song) album [[The Razors Edge (album)]]
Freak Like Me album [[Do You Wanna Ride?]]
We Ain't Goin' Down album [[Are You Ready (Shakaya album)]]
Never Far Behind album [[Into the Rush]]
Bye Bye Bye album [[No Strings Attached ('N Sync album)]]
Day & Night (song) album [[Walk of Life]]
Most Girls album [[Can't Take Me Home]]
Dear Lie album [[FanMail]]
Back at One (song) album [[Back at One]]
Poison (Bardot song) album [[Bardot (album)]]
Uncle John from Jamaica album [[The Platinum Album]]
Mo Money Mo Problems album [[Life After Death]]
Breathless (The Corrs song) album [[In Blue]]
LA Song (Out of This Town) album [[Screamin' for My Supper]]
Nu Flow album [[Nu-Flow]]
Innocent Eyes (song) album [[Innocent Eyes (Delta Goodrem album)]]
Too Much Information album [[Duran Duran (1993 album)]]
What It Is to Burn (song) producer Finch (U.S. band)]], [[One Tree Hill (TV series)]]
Get Together (Madonna song) album [[Confessions on a Dance Floor]]
Black Jesus (song) album [[Eat at Whitey's]]
If You're Not the One album [[Gotta Get thru This]]
Just a Little album [[Replay (Play album)]]
I Wonder If Heaven Got a Ghetto album [[Greatest Hits (2Pac album)]]
Saving the World album [[What to Do with Daylight]]
Arithmetic (song) album [[What To Do With Daylight]]
Yours Truly (song) album [[End the Silence]]
Crowded album [[No Place Like BKLYN]]
Thursday's Child (David Bowie song) album [['hours...' (album)]]
Survive (David Bowie song) album [['hours...' (album)]]
The Pretty Things Are Going to Hell album [['hours...' (album)]]
Seven (David Bowie song) album [['hours...' (album)]]
I Don't Wanna Know (Mario Winans song) album [[Enya (album)]]
Rocket (Def Leppard song) album [[Hysteria (Def Leppard album)]]
Animal (Def Leppard song) album [[Hysteria (Def Leppard album)]]
Armageddon It album [[Hysteria (Def Leppard album)]]
Slow Burn (song) album [[Heathen (album)]]
Thugs Get Lonely Too album [[Loyal to the Game]]
World Wide Suicide album [[Pearl Jam (album)]]
My Favorite Girl album [[Category:New Kids on the Block songs]]
Does Your Mother Know album [[Voulez-Vous (album)]]
Head Over Heels (ABBA song) album [[The Visitors (ABBA album)]]
Tell Me (Melanie B song) producer [[Nigel Dick]]
Pointless Relationship album [[Whatever Will Be]]
Whatever Will Be (song) album [[Whatever Will Be]]
It's a Beautiful Thing (song) album [[Whatever Will Be]]
Stop It Girl album [[New Kids on the Block (album)]]
Be My Girl album [[New Kids on the Block (album)]]
Over (Lindsay Lohan song) album [[Speak (Lindsay Lohan album)]]
Get Over You album [[Read My Lips (album)]]
Music Gets the Best of Me album [[Read My Lips (album)]]
Daddy Cool (Boney M. song) album [[Take The Heat Off Me]]
Cement (song) album [[Polythene (album)]]
Crash (Feeder song) album [[Polythene (album)]]
High (Feeder song) album [[Polythene (album)]]
Where'd You Go album [[The Rising Tied]]
I Won't Change You album [[Shoot from the Hip]]
Black Country Woman album [[Physical Graffiti]]
Boogie Shoes album [[KC and the Sunshine Band (album)]]
Suffocate (Feeder song) album [[Polythene (album)]]
Beast and the Harlot album [[City of Evil]]
The Rockafeller Skank album [[You've Come a Long Way, Baby]]
Sex and Candy album [[Marcy Playground (album)]]
Not Now John album [[The Final Cut (album)]]
Bad Day (Daniel Powter song) album [[Daniel Powter (album)]]
Changing of the Guards album [[Street Legal (album)]]
Changing of the Guards producer [[chord progression]]
Cash Machine album [[Stars of CCTV]]
Feeling Good producer [[Frank Sinatra Jr]]
Charlotte (Kittie song) album [[Spit (album)]]
Tied up too Tight album [[Stars of CCTV]]
Stranger in a Strange Land (song) producer [[Adrian Smith]], [[Adrian Smith]]
Get Down on It album [[Something Special (Kool and the Gang album)]]
Don't Forget to Remember Me album [[Some Hearts]]
Soul Sound album [[One Touch]]
We Are album [[The Way I Am (Ana Johnsson album)]]
Crazy on You album [[Dreamboat Annie]]
Don't Cry for Pain album [[The Way I Am (Ana Johnsson album)]]
Coz I Can album [[Cuz I Can]]
Save Me (Remy Zero song) album [[The Golden Hum]]
Just Feel Better album [[All That I Am (Santana album)]]
Fresh Azimiz album [[Wanted (Bow Wow album)]]
Unsent album [[Supposed Former Infatuation Junkie]]
Follow Me Home album [[Taller in More Ways]]
New Year (Sugababes song) album [[One Touch (Sugababes album)]]
Perfect Gentleman (Wyclef Jean song) album [[The Ecleftic: 2 Sides II a Book]]
Shining Star (song) album [[That's the Way of the World]]
Burden in My Hand album [[Category:1996 singles]]
I'll Stand by You album [[Last of the Independents]]
No Pigeons album [[Street Cinema]]
Welcome Home (Coheed and Cambria song) album [[Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Volume One: From Fear Through the Eyes of Madness]]
Working for the Weekend album [[Get Lucky (Loverboy album)]]
Teo Torriatte (Let Us Cling Together) album [[A Day at the Races (album)]]
Can't Sleep, Can't Eat, I'm Sick/Ningyo album [[Play (Namie Amuro album)]]
Message in a Bottle (song) album [[Reggatta de Blanc]]
One Breath Away album [[Calendar Girl (Sophie Monk album)]]
9pm (Till I Come) album [[Movin' Melodies]]
All Seats Taken album [[Bec Cartwright (album)]]
Tell Me When to Go album [[My Ghetto Report Card]]
Tell Me When to Go producer [[Lil Jon]], [[Run-DMC]], [[Metal Skool]]
Stars (Chloe song) album [[Beyond Coming]]
Thief (Our Lady Peace song) album [[Happiness... Is Not a Fish That You Can Catch]]
Hot Girls in Love album [[Keep it Up]]
Could I Be Your Girl album [[Living Under June]]
Shut Up! (Simple Plan song) album [[Still Not Getting Any...]]
Rebelde (song) album [[Rebelde (album)]]
Solo Quédate En Silencio album [[Rebelde (album)]]
Un poco de tu amor album [[Rebelde (album)]]
Nuestro amor album [[Nuestro Amor]]
Crash (The Primitives song) album [[Lovely (album)]]
Este corazón album [[Nuestro Amor]]
Curbside Prophet album [[Waiting for My Rocket to Come]]
Curbside Prophet producer [[Jason Mraz]], [[New York Minute (film)]]
Mixed Up World album [[Shoot from the Hip]]
Hollywood (Africa) album [[Freaky Styley]]
Lean wit It, Rock wit It album [[On Top of Our Game]]
Flawed Design album [[Happiness and Disaster]]
I Can't Wait (Brooke McClymont song) album [http://web.archive.org/web/20021124015206/http://www.calendarlive.com/cl-fi-lizzie8nov08,0,5064161.story "Playing by the Rules?"]
How Do U Want It album [[All Eyez on Me]]
Burn the Witch album [[Lullabies to Paralyze]]
U + Ur Hand album [[I'm Not Dead]]
Sharp Dressed Man album [[Eliminator (album)]]
Who Knew album [[I'm Not Dead]]
Lola's Theme producer [[Positiva Records]], [[Defected Records]]
Crazy (Seal song) album [[Seal (1991 album)]]
Desperados Under the Eaves producer [[Warren Zevon]]
The Days of the Phoenix album [[The Art of Drowning (album)]]
Justified & Ancient album [[The White Room]]
Ain't No Other Man album [[Back to Basics (Christina Aguilera album)]]
Hanging by a Moment album [[No Name Face]]
Saying Sorry album [[If Only You Were Lonely]]
Fly Me Away album [[Supernature (Goldfrapp album)]]
Suddenly I See album [[Eye to the Telescope]]
Better Do Better album [[Stars of CCTV]]
The Lost Art of Keeping a Secret album [[Rated R (Queens of the Stone Age album)]]
What a Waster album [[Up the Bracket (album)]]
Up the Bracket (song) album [[Up the Bracket]]
What Became of the Likely Lads album [[The Libertines (album)]]
Mistaken Identity (Delta Goodrem song) album [[Mistaken Identity (Delta Goodrem album)]]
You Can't Hurry Love (Concretes song) album [[The Concretes (album)]]
Warm Night album [[The Concretes (album)]]
Good (song) album [[Deluxe (Better Than Ezra album)]]
American Ghost Dance album [[Freaky Styley]]
I Write Sins Not Tragedies album [[A Fever You Can't Sweat Out]]
Juicy (Better Than Ezra song) album [[Before the Robots]]
They Don't Know (Savage song) album [[Moonshine (album)]]
O Yeah album [[End of Fashion (album)]]
Betcha Can't Do It Like Me album [[Down for Life]]
Lead Me On (song) album [[Lead Me On (Amy Grant album)]]
Come Give Your Love to Me album [[Janet Jackson (album)]]
(Don't) Give Hate a Chance album [[Dynamite (Jamiroquai album)]]
Jig-a-Jig producer Eden (rock band)]]
Nothing as It Seems album [[Binaural (album)]]
Disease (song) album [[More Than You Think You Are]]
Real Love (Mary J. Blige song) album [[Here I Am (Eve album)]]
The Closest Thing to Crazy album [[Call Off the Search]]
Not Over Yet album [[Myths of the Near Future (album)]]
Last to Know album [[Try This]]
Wishing on the Same Star album [[Style (Namie Amuro album)]]
Flying High Again album [[Diary of a Madman (album)]]
Dark Lady (song) album [[Dark Lady (album)]]
(Nothing But) Flowers album [[Naked (Talking Heads album)]]
Stay (Shakespears Sister song) album [[Hormonally Yours]]
Call My Name (Charlotte Church song) album [[Tissues and Issues]]
When You Wasn't Famous album [[The Hardest Way to Make an Easy Living]]
It Hurts album [[We Don't Need to Whisper]]
The Taste of Ink album [[The Used (album)]]
If Only You Knew album [[I'm in Love Again]]
Candy (Cameo song) album [[Monkey Business (album)]]
Ridin' album [[The Sound of Revenge]]
Like a Stone album [[Audioslave (album)]]
Grey Street (song) album [[Busted Stuff]]
Hot Thing album [[Eardrum (album)]]
Lovin' You (Kristine W song) album [[Stronger (Kristine W album)]]
Turn (Feeder song) album [[Echo Park (album)]]
Legs (song) album [[Eliminator (album)]]
Fighting in a Sack album [[Chutes Too Narrow]]
Nastradamus (song) album [[Strictly Business (album)]]
You Owe Me album [[Nastradamus]]
One Mic album [[Stillmatic]]
All Around the World (The Jam song) album [[In the City (The Jam album)]]
The Modern World album [[Image:TheModernWorldBack.jpg]]
Strange Town album [[Image: StrangeTownBack.jpg]]
When You're Young album [[Image:WhenYoureYoungBack.jpg]]
Made You Look album [[God's Son]]
Lucifer (Bob Seger song) album [[Mongrel (album)]]
Bag Lady album [[Mama's Gun]]
Town Called Malice album [[The Gift (The Jam album)]]
Just Who Is the 5 O'Clock Hero? album [[The Gift (The Jam album)]]
The Bitterest Pill (I Ever Had to Swallow) album [[Image:TheBitterestPillBack.jpg]]
Tears (X Japan song) album [[Dahlia (album)]]
Leave Right Now album [[Friday's Child (album)]]
It's Late album [[News of the World (album)]]
A Walk in the Park album [[Sweet 19 Blues]]
Shake a Tail Feather producer Hairspray (1988 film)]]
Pot of Gold (Akon song) album [[Trouble (Akon album)]]
Jamie's Cryin' album [[Van Halen (album)]]
Jump in the Fire album [[Kill 'Em All]]
Wild Horses (The Rolling Stones song) album [[Sticky Fingers]]
Doctor Worm album [[Severe Tire Damage (album)]]
In Your Eyes (Peter Gabriel song) album [[So (album)]]
Jessie (song) album [[sv:Jessie (sång)]]
Out of Your Mind producer [[Victoria Beckham]]
Angry Chair album [[Dirt (album)]]
The Day Before You Came album [[The Singles: The First Ten Years]]
Believe (Cher song) album [[Believe (Cher album)]]
Sex Type Thing album [[Core (album)]]
Who Needs Love Like That album [[Wonderland (Erasure album)]]
So Under Pressure album [http://www.timeout.com/london/music/review/audio/242/dannii_minogue_so_under_pressure.html "Single Review: Dannii Minogue - So Under Pressure"]
It Doesn't Have to Be album [[The Circus (Erasure album)]]
Victim of Love (song) album [[The Circus (Erasure album)]]
The Circus (Erasure song) album [[The Circus (Erasure album)]]
Ship of Fools (Erasure song) album [[The Innocents (album)]]
Chains of Love (Erasure song) album [[The Innocents (album)]]
A Little Respect album [[The Innocents (album)]]
Beautiful World (Sara Jorge song) album [[R3MIX]]
Eagle (song) album [[Eldorado (Electric Light Orchestra album)]]
Drama! album [[Wild!]]
I Was Made to Love Her (song) album [[I Was Made to Love Her]]
He Is Your Brother album [[Ring Ring (album)]]
You Surround Me album [[Wild!]]
Love Isn't Easy (But It Sure Is Hard Enough) album [[Ring Ring (album)]]
Chorus (Erasure song) album [[Chorus (Erasure album)]]
Love to Hate You album [[Chorus (Erasure album)]]
Love and Kisses (Dannii Minogue song) album [[Love and Kisses (album)]]
Am I Right? album [[Chorus (Erasure album)]]
Success (song) album [[Love and Kisses (album)]]
Breath of Life (song) album [[Chorus (Erasure album)]]
Always (Erasure song) album [[I Say I Say I Say]]
Run to the Sun album [[I Say I Say I Say]]
I Love Saturday album [[I Say I Say I Say]]
Tarantula (Faithless song) album [[Outrospective]]
Stay with Me (Erasure song) album [[Erasure (album)]]
Fingers & Thumbs (Cold Summer's Day) album [[Erasure (album)]]
Rock Me Gently (Erasure song) album [[Erasure (album)]]
In My Arms (Erasure song) album [[Cowboy (Erasure)]]
Don't Say Your Love Is Killing Me album [[Cowboy (Erasure)]]
Rain (Erasure song) album [[Cowboy (album)]]
Freedom (Erasure song) album [[Loveboat (Erasure)]]
Breathe (Erasure song) album [[Nightbird]]
Boy (Erasure song) album [[Cowboy (Erasure)]]
Wanna Love You Girl album [[The Evolution of Robin Thicke]]
So Long (song) album [[ABBA (album)]]
Honey, Honey album [[Waterloo (album)]]
Boris the Spider album [[A Quick One]]
Boris the Spider producer [[John Entwistle]], [[Bill Wyman]], [[death growl]]
It's Gettin' Late album [[The Beach Boys (album)]]
It's Gettin' Late producer The Beach Boys]]
Black and White Town album [[Some Cities]]
Don't Wanna Lose You album [[Cuts Both Ways]]
We're Coming Home album [[Here Come the Drums]]
Jailbreak (AC/DC song) album [[Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap]]
Who Made Who (song) album [[Who Made Who]]
Round and Round (Ratt song) album [[Out of the Cellar]]
Irish Blood, English Heart album [[You Are the Quarry]]
Please Smile Again album [[Break the Rules]]
Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap (song) album [[Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap (album)]]
Koi no Tsubomi album [[Best: Second Session]]
So What (Field Mob song) album [[Light Poles and Pine Trees]]
Hoy (song) album [[studio album]]
Strong Enough (Cher song) album [[Believe (Cher album)]]
Rock of Ages (song) album [[Pyromania (album)]]
La Grange (song) album [[Tres Hombres]]
The Gambler (song) album [[The Gambler (album)]]
Jealousy (Queen song) album [[Jazz (album)]]
Love at First Feel album [[Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap (album)]]
Sink the Pink album [[Fly on the Wall (album)]]
Celluloid Heroes album [[Everybody's in Show-Biz]]
If You Were with Me Now album [[Let's Get to It]]
Slow Down Gandhi album [[A Healthy Distrust]]
Who Says You Can't Go Home album [[Have a Nice Day (Bon Jovi album)]]
Shine (Collective Soul song) album [[Hints, Allegations, and Things Left Unsaid]]
Promiscuous (song) album [[Loose (Nelly Furtado album)]]
Gettin' Some album [[Block Music]]
Devil in Jersey City album [[The Second Stage Turbine Blade]]
Ten Speed (Of God's Blood and Burial) album [[Good Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Volume One: From Fear Through the Eyes of Madness]]
Testify (Rage Against the Machine song) album [[The Battle of Los Angeles (album)]]
Calm Down (song) album [[Killing Heidi (album)]]
The Family Ghost album [[Abigail (album)]]
Two to the Power of Love album [[Dream Street (Janet Jackson album)]]
No, no, no (Thalía song) album [[El sexto sentido#El Sexto Sentido: Re+Loaded]]
God Is a DJ (Pink song) album [[Try This]]
Trouble (Pink song) album [[Try This]]
Feel Good Time album [[Spirit (Spirit album)]]
Breathe (Fabolous song) album [[Real Talk (Fabolous album)]]
Don't Let Me Get Me album [[Missundaztood]]
You Make Me Sick album [[Can't Take Me Home]]
There You Go album [[Can't Take Me Home]]
Sometimes When We Touch album [[Rough (album)]]
Sometimes When We Touch producer [[James Galway]], [[Mark Gray (singer)]]
Jude Law and a Semester Abroad album [[Your Favorite Weapon]]
Pinch Me album [[Maroon (album)]]
The Quiet Things That No One Ever Knows album [[Deja Entendu]]
Lunchbox (song) album [[Portrait of an American Family]]
Good People album [[In Between Dreams]]
Made It Back album [[Prodigal Sista]]
Get Up! (Beverley Knight song) album [[Who I Am (Beverley Knight album)]]
Shoulda Woulda Coulda album [[Who I Am (Beverley Knight album)]]
Mobscene album [[The Golden Age of Grotesque]]
Rock 'n' Roll Damnation album [[If You Want Blood You've Got It]]
Vicarious (Tool song) album [[10,000 Days]]
They Reminisce Over You (T.R.O.Y.) album [[Mecca and the Soul Brother]]
Single (Natasha Bedingfield song) album [[Unwritten (album)]]
Bedshaped album [[Hopes and Fears (Keane album)]]
Secret Smile (Semisonic song) album [[Neon (album)]]
Light of a Clear Blue Morning album [[New Harvest - First Gathering]]
The Freshmen (song) album [[I've Suffered a Head Injury]]
Tomato Mistakes producer [[Seattle]], [[Smoosh]], Category:Smoosh albums]]
Whenever I Say Your Name album [[Sacred Love]]
Leaving Las Vegas (song) album [[Tuesday Night Music Club]]
Graduation (Friends Forever) album [[Vitamin C (album)]]
Zoot Suit Riot (song) album [[Zoot Suit Riot (album)]]
Maneater (Nelly Furtado song) album [[Loose (Nelly Furtado album)]]
Bend and Break album [[Hopes and Fears]]
Jesus Freak (song) album [[Free at Last (DC Talk album)]]
King Tut (song) album [[A Wild and Crazy Guy]]
The Youngest Was the Most Loved album [[Ringleader of the Tormentors]]
Atlantic (song) album [[Under the Iron Sea]]
Hustlin' album [[Port of Miami (album)]]
Don't Know Much album [[Cry Like a Rainstorm, Howl Like the Wind]]
Glycerine (song) album [[Sixteen Stone]]
All My Life (Linda Ronstadt song) album [[Cry Like A Rainstorm, Howl Like The Wind]]
The Otherside album [[The Sound Inside]]
Wake Up Brother album [[Riverhead (album)]]
Forever Love (Gary Barlow song) album [[Open Road (Gary Barlow album)]]
Up All Night (Matt Willis song) album [[Don't Let It Go to Waste]]
Call and Answer album [[Stunt (album)]]
The Rocker album [[Vagabonds of the Western World]]
O.P.P. (song) album [[Naughty by Nature (album)]]
Through the Fire (song) album [[I Feel For You (album)]]
Love Parade (song) album [[Natural (Orange Range album)]]
Kizuna (Orange Range song) producer [[Orange Range]]
Unskinny Bop album [[Flesh & Blood (Poison album)]]
Revolution (The Veronicas song) album [[The Secret Life of... (album)]]
Lay It Down (Ratt song) album [[Invasion of Your Privacy]]
Snow (Hey Oh) album [[Stadium Arcadium]]
Not Pretty Enough album [[Barricades & Brickwalls]]
Hero (Enrique Iglesias song) album [[Escape (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Superman (It's Not Easy) album [[America Town]]
If You Come Back album [[All Rise]]
Taken (Stellar* song) album [[Magic Line]]
My Sacrifice album [[Weathered]]
Black Horse and the Cherry Tree album [[Eye to the Telescope]]
Heat It Up album [[The Charm]]
Somewhere Only We Know album [[Hopes and Fears]]
Jump to the Beat album [[Love and Kisses (album)]]
Shadow (Burden Brothers song) album [[Buried in Your Black Heart]]
Cold Hearted album [[Forever Your Girl]]
Knocked Out album [[Forever Your Girl]]
I Don't Wanna Take This Pain album [[Love and Kisses (album)]]
Wishlist (song) album [[Yield (album)]]
The Other Side (Paul van Dyk song) album [[The Politics of Dancing 2]]
Thanks for the Memory album [[Songs I Wish I Had Sung the First Time Around]]
The Way You Look Tonight album [[Swing Time (1936 film)]]
No More Tears (song) album [[No More Tears]]
H. producer [[Tool (band)]], Category:Tool (band) songs]]
La Camisa Negra album [[Mi Sangre]]
Against the Wind (Bob Seger song) album [[Against the Wind (album)]]
Get It On (Kumi Koda song) album [[Best: Second Session]]
Say I album [[So Amazin']]
Destroy Everything You Touch album [[Witching Hour]]
Lost and Found (Feeder song) album [[The Singles (Feeder album)]]
Everytime (Butterfingers song) producer [[Butterfingers]], [[Triple J]]
Let There Be Rock (song) album [[Let There Be Rock (album)]]
I Believe in You and Me producer [[Sandy Linzer]], [[David Foster]]
Juliette & Jonathan producer [[Torgny Söderberg]], Theme (literature)]]
My Only album [[Always and Never]]
So Fresh, So Clean album [[Stankonia]]
Romeo and Juliet (Dire Straits song) album [[Rites of Passage (Indigo Girls album)]]
Oceans (Pearl Jam song) album [[Ten (Pearl Jam album)]]
Not for You album [[Vitalogy]]
Who You Are (song) album [[No Code]]
Off He Goes album [[No Code]]
Our House (Madness song) album [[The Rise & Fall (album)]]
Anarchy (song) album [[Symbols (album)]]
It's Mine album [[Murda Muzik]]
Tell Him (Bert Berns song) producer [http://allmusic.com/cg/amg.dll?p=amg&sql=11:gpfexq9jldfe~T1/ Johnny Thunder]
Slide (song) album [[Dizzy Up the Girl]]
Slide (song) producer [[The Goo Goo Dolls]]
For the Love of Money album [[Ship Ahoy (album)]]
Leave Before the Lights Come On album [[Whatever People Say I Am, That's What I'm Not]]
Hard as a Rock album [[Ballbreaker]]
Satellite Blues album [[Stiff Upper Lip]]
Grown and Sexy album [[The Sound of Revenge]]
Before He Cheats album [[Some Hearts]]
On the Radio (The Concretes song) album [[In Colour]]
Plush (song) album [[Core (album)]]
Força album [[Folklore (Nelly Furtado album)]]
Raoul (song) producer [[The Automatic]]
Remember the Name album [[The Rising Tied]]
Walk of Life (Dire Straits song) album [[Brothers in Arms (Dire Straits album)]]
Burn the Bastards album [[Who Killed The JAMs?]]
Flick of the Wrist album [[Sheer Heart Attack]]
The Saddest Song album [[So Long, Astoria]]
Bang-A-Boomerang album [[ABBA (album)]]
Nova Heart album [[Arias & Symphonies]]
Step Back/Slide album [[The Prize Recruit]]
Be Strong album [[Mistaken Identity (Delta Goodrem album)]]
Ten Storey Love Song album [[Second Coming (album)]]
Baby Mama (song) album [[Free Yourself]]
Free Yourself (song) album [[Free Yourself]]
Scandal (song) album [[The Miracle (album)]]
Upside Down (Jack Johnson song) album [[Sing-A-Longs and Lullabies for the Film Curious George]]
Rough Landing, Holly album [[Lights and Sounds]]
Eye of the Beholder (song) album [[...And Justice for All (album)]]
Get Into You (song) album [[Get Into You]]
Heatseeker (song) album [[Blow Up Your Video]]
One Word album [[Sleeping in the Nothing]]
All I Wanna Do (Dannii Minogue song) album [[Girl (Dannii Minogue album)]]
On the Road Again (Canned Heat song) album [[Boogie with Canned Heat]]
Moodswings (to Come at Me like That) album [[Tissues and Issues]]
Desecration Smile album [[Stadium Arcadium]]
Leaving on a Jet Plane producer [[Peter, Paul and Mary]], [[Spanky and Our Gang]], [[New Order]]
Wanted Dead or Alive (Bon Jovi song) album [[Slippery When Wet]]
The One on the Right Is on the Left album [[Everybody Loves a Nut]]
Uncle Albert/Admiral Halsey album [[Ram (album)]]
Knights of Cydonia album [[Black Holes and Revelations]]
Girlfriend (The Darkness song) album [[One Way Ticket to Hell... And Back]]
Bad Boy (Cascada song) album [[Everytime We Touch (album)]]
Sell Out (song) album [[Turn The Radio Off]]
Every Day's a Saturday album [[Trouble in Paradise (Elemeno P album)]]
Dance with Me (Debelah Morgan song) album [[Dance with Me (Debelah Morgan album)]]
Eleanor Put Your Boots On album [[You Could Have It So Much Better]]
Bright Yellow Gun album [[University (album)]]
Papua New Guinea (song) album [[Accelerator (The Future Sound of London album)]]
Roc (song) album [[Nâdiya (album)]]
Life Wasted album [[Pearl Jam (album)]]
Et c'est parti... album [[16/9 (album)]]
Allo, Allo (song) album [[Un Monde Parfait (album)]]
Parle-moi (Nâdiya song) album [[16/9 (album)]]
Headlong (song) album [[Innuendo (album)]]
All I Need Is You album [[Just As I Am (Guy Sebastian album)]]
Now I Run album [[Lift (Shannon Noll album)]]
Wanted Man (Ratt song) album [[Out of the Cellar]]
Shame Shame Shame (Ratt song) album [[Detonator (album)]]
Every Shade of Blue album [[Ultra Violet (Bananarama album)]]
One Headlight album [[Bringing Down the Horse]]
Jailbreak (Thin Lizzy song) album [[Jailbreak (album)]]
Butterflies and Hurricanes album [[Image:bandhpromo3.jpg]]
Girlfriend ('N Sync song) album [[Celebrity (album)]]
Upside Down (A-Teens song) album [[Teen Spirit]]
Halfway Around the World album [[Teen Spirit]]
It's a Hard Life album [[The Works (Queen album)]]
Insomnia (Feeder song) album [[Yesterday Went Too Soon]]
Tumble and Fall album [[Pushing the Senses]]
Feeling a Moment album [[Pushing the Senses]]
Pain Is So Close to Pleasure album [[A Kind of Magic]]
The Invisible Man (song) album [[The Miracle (album)]]
The Miracle (song) album [[The Miracle (album)]]
Disremembrance album [[Girl (Dannii Minogue album)]]
Hot Stuff (Donna Summer song) album [[Bad Girls (album)]]
I Need Love album [[Bigger and Deffer]]
Floorfiller (song) album [[Pop 'Til You Drop]]
Anchor Me (Greenpeace song) album [[Salty (album)]]
Whenever You're Ready album [[Between the Lines (Five Star album)]]
I'm with Stupid (Static-X song) album [[Wisconsin Death Trip (album)]]
Lift (Shannon Noll song) album [[Lift (Shannon Noll album)]]
Way Cool Jr. album [[Reach for the Sky (Ratt album)]]
U and Dat album [[My Ghetto Report Card]]
Snap Yo Fingers album [[Crunk Rock]]
Drive Slow album [[Late Registration]]
Angels of the Silences album [[Recovering the Satellites]]
Daylight Fading album [[Recovering the Satellites]]
A Long December album [[Recovering The Satellites]]
For You I Will (Monica song) album [[The Boy Is Mine (album)]]
Another Dumb Blonde album [[Snow Day (film)]]
Another Dumb Blonde producer [[Hoku (album)]], [[Radio Disney]]
Breaking the Law album [[British Steel (album)]]
Rush Rush album [[Spellbound (Paula Abdul album)]]
I Want a Woman album [[Reach for the Sky (Ratt album)]]
Nothing's Gonna Stop Us Now album [[No Protection (Starship album)]]
Nobody's Supposed to Be Here album [[One Wish (Deborah Cox album)]]
I'll Be There for You (Bon Jovi song) album [[New Jersey (album)]]
Everytime You Go Away album [[Live at the Apollo (Hall & Oates album)]]
Say You, Say Me album [[Can't Slow Down (Lionel Richie album)]]
(We Want) The Same Thing album [[Runaway Horses (album)]]
Here I Go Again album [[Saints & Sinners (Whitesnake album)]]
Sweet Dreams (Are Made of This) album [[Sweet Dreams (Are Made of This) (album)]]
Slip of the Lip album [[Dancing Undercover]]
Play That Funky Music producer [[Wild Cherry (band)]]
I'm Too Sexy album [[Up (Right Said Fred album)]]
Dear Mr. President album [[I'm Not Dead]]
The Only Difference Between Martyrdom and Suicide Is Press Coverage album [[A Fever You Can't Sweat Out]]
Massachusetts (Bee Gees song) album [[Horizontal (album)]]
1st of tha Month album [[E 1999 Eternal]]
I've Gotta Get a Message to You album [[Idea (album)]]
A Public Affair (song) album [[A Public Affair]]
Angel (Jimi Hendrix song) album [[Never a Dull Moment (Rod Stewart album)]]
Life Is a Rollercoaster album [[Ronan (album)]]
Sitting Down Here album [[Playing My Game]]
Rome Wasn't Built in a Day album [[Fragments of Freedom]]
Twistin' the Night Away album [[Wincing the Night Away]]
Shackles (Praise You) album [[Thankful (Mary Mary album)]]
Win Some Lose Some album [[I've Been Expecting You]]
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made a Loser Out of Me) album [[How Can I Unlove You (album)]]
Follow You Follow Me album [[…And Then There Were Three…]]
This Time I Know It's for Real album [[Another Place and Time]]
Miracle (Cascada song) album [[Everytime We Touch (album)]]
Hard Luck Woman album [[Rock and Roll Over]]
Mine for Me album [[Smiler (album)]]
Farewell (Rod Stewart song) album [[Smiler (album)]]
Tonight's the Night (Gonna Be Alright) album [[A Night on the Town (Rod Stewart album)]]
How Do You Do! album [[Tourism (album)]]
Safe from Harm (song) album [[Spectrum (Billy Cobham album)]]
Smile (Vitamin C song) album [[Vitamin C (album)]]
As Long as You're Loving Me album [[More (Vitamin C album)]]
Me, Myself & I (Vitamin C song) album [[Vitamin C (album)]]
Better Be Good to Me album [[Private Dancer]]
Ready for Love album [[Everytime We Touch (album)]]
Goodbye Yellow Brick Road (song) album [[Goodbye Yellow Brick Road]]
I Should've Never Let You Go album [[Bardot (album)]]
My Friend Dario album [[OK Cowboy]]
Sic Transit Gloria... Glory Fades album [[Deja Entendu]]
The Killing of Georgie (Part I and II) album [[A Night on the Town (Rod Stewart album)]]
You're in My Heart (The Final Acclaim) album [[Foot Loose & Fancy Free]]
Rollin' (Limp Bizkit song) album [[Chocolate Starfish and the Hot Dog Flavored Water]]
Again and Again (Jewel song) album [[Goodbye Alice In Wonderland]]
Right Now (Van Halen song) album [[For Unlawful Carnal Knowledge]]
Hysteria (Muse song) album [[Absolution (album)]]
Fuego (song) album [[Shine (bond album)]]
Hot Legs album [[Foot Loose & Fancy Free]]
Signed, Sealed, Delivered I'm Yours album [[Signed, Sealed, and Delivered]]
But It's Better If You Do album [[A Fever You Can't Sweat Out]]
Watermelon Crawl album [[No Ordinary Man]]
Maneater (Hall & Oates song) album [[H2O (Hall & Oates album)]]
Monster (The Automatic song) album [[Not Accepted Anywhere]]
Monster (The Automatic song) producer [[Big Foot]]
Angels Losing Sleep album [[Healthy in Paranoid Times]]
The Power of Love (Huey Lewis and the News song) album [[Back to the Future]]
Border Song album [[Elton John (album)]]
Float On album [[Good News for People Who Love Bad News]]
Every Heart (Minna no Kimochi) album [[Listen to My Heart]]
Shooting Time album [[Eggstone In San Diego]]
I Stay Away album [[Greatest Hits (Alice in Chains album)]]
Victory (Bond song) album [[Born (album)]]
You're Pitiful producer [["Weird Al" Yankovic]]
Slice of Heaven album [[Loyal (album)]]
Empire (song) album [[Empire (Kasabian album)]]
Not Too Late for Love album [[Affirmation (Beverley Knight album)]]
Boten Anna album [[LOL (^^,)]]
ASAP (Bardot song) album [[Play It Like That]]
I Need Somebody album [[Play It Like That]]
Love Will Find a Way (Bardot song) album [[Play It Like That]]
Do I Do album [[Stevie Wonder's Original Musiquarium I]]
Ain't My Bitch album [[Load (album)]]
Build God, Then We'll Talk album [[A Fever You Can't Sweat Out]]
Just Like a Woman album [[Blonde on Blonde]]
Stiff Upper Lip (song) album [[Stiff Upper Lip]]
Rowla album [[Second Toughest in the Infants]]
Thunderbirds/3am album [[A Present for Everyone]]
Don't Stop Movin' (S Club 7 song) album [[7 (S Club 7 album)]]
The Prime Time of Your Life album [[Human After All]]
Push Upstairs album [[Beaucoup Fish]]
East 1999 album [[E 1999 Eternal]]
Can't Change Me album [[Making the Video#Previous Making the Video Episodes]]
Ready to Fall album [[The Sufferer & The Witness]]
Verão Vermelho album [[Festival (Santana album)]]
Getting Away with Murder (song) album [[Getting Away with Murder (album)]]
Cold (Static-X song) album [[Machine (Static-X album)]]
Cold (Static-X song) producer [[Joe Hahn]]
I'm Feeling You album [[All That I Am (Santana album)]]
Almost (song) album [[A Hangover You Don't Deserve]]
Drive (For Daddy Gene) album [[Drive (Alan Jackson album)]]
I Was Only Joking album [[Foot Loose & Fancy Free]]
Nothing Lasts Forever (song) album [[State of Emergency (album)]]
Lonely Boy (Paul Anka song) album [[Knock Three Times (album)]]
Akai Buranko/Planet Tokyo producer [[Puffy AmiYumi]]
Breathe (Faith Hill song) album [[Breathe (Faith Hill album)]]
Hurricane (Puffy AmiYumi song) producer ja:ハリケーン (PUFFYの曲)]]
Aoi namida producer [[Puffy AmiYumi]], ja:青い涙 (PUFFYの曲)]]
The Diary of Jane producer [[Breaking Benjamin]], [[Hollywood Records]], [[Queen (band)]]
Hide and Seek (Imogen Heap song) album [[Speak for Yourself]]
I'll Be You album [[Don't Tell a Soul]]
Leave the Pieces album [[Stand Still, Look Pretty]]
Megamix (Vengaboys song) album [[The Remix Album (Vengaboys album)]]
I Don't Want to Be album [[Chariot (album)]]
Chariot (song) album [[Chariot (album)]]
Follow Through album [[Chariot (album)]]
Puffy de Rumba producer [[Puffy AmiYumi]]
Tararan/Puffy no Tōrmen producer [[Puffy AmiYumi]]
Amazed album [[Lonely Grill]]
Be with You (Enrique Iglesias song) album [[Enrique (1999 album)]]
Infra-Red (song) album [[Meds]]
Song to Say Goodbye album [[Meds]]
Run-Around album [[Four (Blues Traveler album)]]
English Summer Rain album [[Sleeping with Ghosts]]
Too Close album [[Rated Next]]
This Picture (song) album [[Sleeping with Ghosts]]
The Bitter End (song) album [[Sleeping with Ghosts]]
The Bitter End (song) producer [[Placebo (band)]]
Protège-Moi album [[Once More with Feeling (Placebo album)]]
All My Life (K-Ci and JoJo song) album [[Love Always]]
Love Comes Quickly album [[Please (album)]]
I Can't Wait (Nu Shooz song) album [[Poolside (album)]]
Ain't Love a Bitch album [[Blondes Have More Fun]]
So High album [[Drama (Jamelia album)]]
What More Can I Give producer [[Usher (entertainer)]], [[Rubén Blades]], [[Sony Music]], [[Music download]]
I Do (Jamelia song) album [[Drama (Jamelia album)]]
Money (Jamelia song) album [[Drama (Jamelia album)]]
4 Seasons of Loneliness album [[Evolution (Boyz II Men album)]]
Jumbo Breakfast Roll producer [[breakfast roll]]
Hypnotize (The Notorious B.I.G. song) album [[Life After Death]]
Can't Nobody Hold Me Down album [[No Way Out (1997 album)]]
Call Me (Jamelia song) album [[Drama (Jamelia album)]]
Blow the Whistle (song) album [[Blow the Whistle]]
Could've Been You album [[Love Hurts (Cher album)]]
Bout (song) album [[Thank You (Jamelia album)]]
Lighters Up album [[The Naked Truth (Lil' Kim album)]]
Obstacle 1 album [[Turn On the Bright Lights]]
Lovin' You's a Dirty Job album [[Detonator (album)]]
Thank You (Jamelia song) album [[Thank You (Jamelia album)]]
We All Sleep Alone album [[Cher (1987 album)]]
Change the World album [[Revelations (Wynonna Judd album)]]
Lying Is the Most Fun a Girl Can Have Without Taking Her Clothes Off album [[A Fever You Can't Sweat Out]]
I'm So Excited producer [[Pointer Sisters]]
Wild Wild Life album [[True Stories (album)]]
I Want You (Savage Garden song) album [[Savage Garden (album)]]
Mixed Bizness album [[Midnite Vultures]]
Happy? (Mudvayne song) album [[Lost and Found (Mudvayne album)]]
Your Imagination album [[Imagination (Brian Wilson album)]]
All Over Again album [[Bring You Home]]
Dark Entries producer [[Bauhaus (band)]], [[Kevin Haskins]]
Sweet Jane album [[Loaded (The Velvet Underground album)]]
Number 9 Dream album [[Walls and Bridges]]
Another Postcard album [[Everything to Everyone]]
Flaunt It (song) album [[Sunshine City (album)]]
The Sun Always Shines on T.V. album [[Hunting High and Low]]
About Us album [[Undiscovered (Brooke Hogan album)]]
Anyone (Roxette song) album [[Have a Nice Day (Roxette album)]]
Nobody Told Me album [[Milk and Honey (album)]]
I'm Stepping Out album [[Milk and Honey (album)]]
Did I Tell You album [[Nice and Nicely Done]]
Standing Outside a Broken Phone Booth with Money in My Hand album [[Rocket (album)]]
I Call Your Name (Roxette song) album [[Pearls of Passion]]
I Call Your Name (Roxette song) producer [[The Netherlands]]
Salvation (Roxette song) album [[Have a Nice Day (Roxette album)]]
To the Moon and Back album [[Savage Garden (album)]]
Bang Bang (My Baby Shot Me Down) album [[The Sonny Side of Chér]]
We Belong album [[Tropico (album)]]
Over (Evans Blue song) album [[The Melody and the Energetic Nature of Volume]]
Gets Me Through album [[Down to Earth (Ozzy Osbourne album)]]
Over the Mountain album [[Diary of a Madman (album)]]
Get on Your Feet album [[Cuts Both Ways]]
Get on Your Feet producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Party Hard producer [[Steve Hine]]
Flyswatter (song) album [[Daisies of the Galaxy]]
Eat at Home album [[Ram (album)]]
My Love (Paul McCartney & Wings song) album [[Red Rose Speedway]]
The Heat Is On (Agnetha song) album [[Wrap Your Arms Around Me]]
We Ride album [[A Girl like Me (Rihanna album)]]
The Last Time (Agnetha Fältskog song) album [[I Stand Alone (Agnetha Fältskog album)]]
I Wasn't the One (Who Said Goodbye) album [[I Stand Alone (album)]]
Jet (song) album [[Band on the Run]]
Band on the Run (song) album [[Band on the Run (album)]]
Dark Horse (song) album [[Dark Horse (George Harrison album)]]
Shout (Tears for Fears song) album [[Songs from the Big Chair]]
Venus and Mars/Rock Show album [[Venus and Mars]]
Let 'Em In album [[Wings at the Speed of Sound]]
With a Little Luck album [[London Town (album)]]
I've Had Enough album [[London Town (album)]]
London Town (song) album [[London Town (album)]]
Rockestra Theme album [[Back to the Egg]]
Old Siam, Sir album [[Back to the Egg]]
Getting Closer (song) album [[Back to the Egg]]
You (George Harrison song) album [[Extra Texture (Read All About It)]]
Saving Grace (song) album [[Highway Companion]]
Last Thing on My Mind (Ronan Keating song) album [[Turn It On]]
Crystal Ball (Keane song) album [[Under the Iron Sea]]
The Long Goodbye (Brooks & Dunn song) album [[Oh What a World (album)]]
I Love It When We Do album [[Destination (Ronan Keating album)]]
Suburbia (song) album [[Please (album)]]
Shine (Shannon Noll song) album [[Lift (Shannon Noll album)]]
Everytime tha Beat Drop album [[The Makings of Me]]
Eye (song) album [[Mellon Collie and the Infinite Sadness]]
Put You in Your Place album [[Raise the Alarm]]
Put You in Your Place producer [[The Sunshine Underground]]
Mrs Vandebilt album [[Band on the Run]]
Candy Store Rock album [[Presence (album)]]
Closing Time (Semisonic song) album [[Feeling Strangely Fine]]
Between Angels and Insects album [[Infest (album)]]
Given to Fly album [[Yield (album)]]
I Am Mine album [[Riot Act (album)]]
I Will Remember You (Amy Grant song) album [[Heart in Motion]]
Girl Tonite album [[The Day After (album)]]
Download It album [[Identity Crisis (Clea album)]]
Just the Way I'm Feeling album [[Comfort In Sound]]
Always (Atlantic Starr song) album [[All In The Name Of Love]]
Secret Lovers album [[As the Band Turns (Atlantic Starr album)]]
Two Months Off album [[A Hundred Days Off]]
Dinosaur Adventure 3D album [[A Hundred Days Off]]
Floods (song) album [[The Great Southern Trendkill]]
Save You album [[Riot Act (album)]]
I Love It Loud album [[Creatures of the Night]]
See It in a Boy's Eyes album [[Thank You (Jamelia album)]]
Didi (song) album [[Khaled (album)]]
Serbi Serbi album [[N'ssi N'ssi]]
Bakhta album [[N'ssi N'ssi]]
El Harba Wine album [[Kenza]]
Dance the Night Away (The Mavericks song) album [[Trampoline (The Mavericks album)]]
No Matter What (Badfinger song) album [[No Dice]]
Lift (Poets of the Fall song) album [[Signs of Life (Poets of the Fall album)]]
Push It (Static-X song) album [[Wisconsin Death Trip (album)]]
Bed of Roses (song) album [[Keep the Faith]]
Invalid Litter Dept. album [[Relationship of Command]]
Philadelphia Freedom (song) producer Billie Jean King]], [[Gene Page]], [[Minnie Riperton]]
Gone (Pearl Jam song) album [[Pearl Jam (album)]]
Wild Thing (Tone Lōc song) album [[Lōc-ed After Dark]]
Paperfaces album [[Yesterday Went Too Soon]]
I Know You See It album [[New Joc City]]
Main Man album [[Cher (1987 album)]]
Out of Exile (song) album [[Out of Exile]]
Original Fire album [[Revelations (Audioslave album)]]
Find the Colour album [[Comfort In Sound]]
Hell on Wheels (song) album [[Prisoner (album)]]
Take Me as I Am (Mary J. Blige song) album [[The Breakthrough]]
Swing, Swing album [[The All-American Rejects (album)]]
Never Had a Dream Come True album [[7 (S Club 7 album)]]
Have You Ever (S Club 7 song) album [[Sunshine (album)]]
Alive (S Club song) album [[Seeing Double (album)]]
They Don't Know (Paul Wall song) album [[The Peoples Champ]]
A World Without Heroes album [[Music from "The Elder"]]
A World Without Heroes producer [[Kiss (band)]]
Jolene (song) album [[Jolene (album)]]
Worry About It Later album [[News and Tributes]]
Wake Up (Make a Move) album [[Wales]] [[alternative metal]]
Humanity (ATB song) album [[Seven Years: 1998-2005]]
Believe in Me (song) album [[Seven Years: 1998-2005]]
In Love with the DJ/Sunset Girl album [[Addicted to Music]]
The Summer album [[Two Worlds (ATB album)]]
Lovin' Each Day album [[Ronan (album)]]
Bet'cha Gonna Need My Lovin' album [[Heart Don't Lie]]
Hot Potato (song) album [[Heart Don't Lie]]
Hold You album [[Dedicated (ATB album)]]
The Fields of Love album [[Two Worlds (ATB album)]]
Long Way Home (song) album [[Addicted to Music]]
Shake Your Love album [[Out of the Blue (Debbie Gibson album)]]
Staying Together album [[Out of the Blue (Debbie Gibson album)]]
Safe in New York City album [[Stiff Upper Lip]]
Lost in Your Eyes album [[Electric Youth]]
Electric Youth (song) album [[Electric Youth]]
No More Rhyme album [[Electric Youth]]
We Could Be Together album [[Electric Youth]]
Truckin' album [[American Beauty (album)]]
Break Me Shake Me album [[Savage Garden (album)]]
Are You Ready (AC/DC song) album [[The Razors Edge (album)]]
Is This Love? (Clap Your Hands Say Yeah song) album [[Clap Your Hands Say Yeah (album)]]
In This Home on Ice album [[Clap Your Hands Say Yeah (album)]]
Mermaid (song) album [[Heart & Symphony]]
Industrial Disease (song) producer [[Mark Knopfler]]
Eres producer [[Ərəş]]
Baby Sister album [[Imagination (La Toya Jackson album)]]
He's a Pretender album [[Say You Love Me (album)]]
Right Where You Want Me album [[Right Where You Want Me (album)]]
Broken Home (song) album [[Infest (album)]]
She Loves Me Not (song) album [[Lovehatetragedy]]
Just Wanna Dance album [[Startin' Over]]
No Matter What They Say producer [[José Feliciano]], [[Special Ed]]
How Many Licks? album [[The Notorious K.I.M.]]
Girl (Paul Wall song) album [[Category:Singles certified gold by the Recording Industry Association of America]]
Ever Blazin' album [[The Trinity]]
Open Your Heart (Europe song) album [[Wings of Tomorrow]]
(When You Gonna) Give It Up to Me album [[The Trinity (album)]]
Kurenai (song) album [[Origins (Shaman album)]]
Imagination (La Toya Jackson song) album [[Imagination (La Toya Jackson album)]]
(Ain't Nobody Loves You) Like I Do album [[La Toya]]
You're Gonna Get Rocked! (song) album [[La Toya]]
It's Okay (One Blood) album [[Doctor's Advocate]]
Who's That Girl? (Eurythmics song) album [[Touch (Eurythmics album)]]
This So-Called Miracle album [[Anything Is Possible]]
In His Mind album [[Anything Is Possible]]
Losin' Myself album [[Body, Mind, Soul]]
Shock Your Mama album [[Body, Mind, Soul]]
Right by Your Side album [[Touch (Eurythmics album)]]
How Can This Be album [[Body, Mind, Soul]]
Free Me (Debbie Gibson song) album [[Body, Mind, Soul]]
Here Comes the Rain Again album [[Touch (Eurythmics album)]]
For Better or Worse (Debbie Gibson song) album [[Think With Your Heart]]
Didn't Have the Heart album [[Think With Your Heart]]
Julia (Eurythmics song) album [[1984 (For the Love of Big Brother)]]
Harrowdown Hill album [[The Eraser]]
Such a Wicked Love album [[La Toya]]
You Blew album [[La Toya]]
Bad Girl (La Toya Jackson song) album [[Bad Girl (La Toya Jackson album)]]
You and Me (La Toya Jackson song) album [[Bad Girl (La Toya Jackson album)]]
Sexbox album [[No Relations]]
Let's Rock the House album [[No Relations]]
Breakfast in America (song) album [[Breakfast in America]]
Babe (Styx song) album [[Cornerstone (album)]]
There Must Be an Angel (Playing with My Heart) album [[Be Yourself Tonight]]
It's Alright (Baby's Coming Back) album [[Be Yourself Tonight]]
Missionary Man (Eurythmics song) album [[Revenge (Eurythmics album)]]
The Miracle of Love album [[Revenge (Eurythmics album)]]
Beethoven (I Love to Listen To) album [[Savage (album)]]
Shame (Eurythmics song) album [[Savage (album)]]
I Need a Man (Eurythmics song) album [[Savage (album)]]
You Have Placed a Chill in My Heart album [[Savage (album)]]
Revival (Eurythmics song) album [[We Too Are One]]
Don't Ask Me Why album [[We Too Are One]]
The King and Queen of America album [[We Too Are One]]
(My My) Baby's Gonna Cry album [[We Too Are One]]
I Saved the World Today album [[Peace (album)]]
17 Again (song) album [[Peace (album)]]
Naturally (Deborah Gibson song) album [[Deborah (Deborah Gibson album)]]
First (song) album [[Speak (Lindsay Lohan album)]]
My Happy Ending album [[Under My Skin (Avril Lavigne album)]]
I'm Sprung album [[Rappa Ternt Sanga]]
Your Kisses Are Wasted on Me album [[We Are the Pipettes]]
Pull Shapes album [[Beyond the Valley of the Dolls]]
In the Morning (Razorlight song) album [[Razorlight (album)]]
Black and White (Static-X song) album [[Machine (Static-X album)]]
Black and White (Static-X song) producer [[Static-X]], [[Len Wiseman]], es:Black and White (canción de Static-X)]]
This Is Not album [[Machine (Static-X album)]]
This Is Not producer [[Static-X]]
What You Give Is What You Get album [[Invasion of Your Privacy]]
White Tee album [[Dem Franchize Boyz (album)]]
Hello (Poe song) album [[The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari (1920 film)]]
Rise and Shine (Poe song) album [http://poe.org/timeline.php?content=timeline&year=1997]
Control (Poe song) album [[Haunted (Poe album)]]
Black Magic Woman producer [[Drum kit]]
The Animal Song album [[Truly Madly Completely: The Best of Savage Garden]]
Wanderlust (R.E.M. song) album [[Around the Sun]]
Working for Vacation album [[Stereo * Type A]]
Moonchild (Cibo Matto song) album [[Stereo * Type A]]
Centerfold (song) album [[Freeze Frame (The J. Geils Band album)]]
Forever Young (Alphaville song) album [[Hold Me (Laura Branigan album)]]
Tears of Pearls album [[Savage Garden (album)]]
A Slow Descent album [[Imago (album)]]
Special Needs (Placebo song) album [[Sleeping with Ghosts]]
Holy Grail (song) album [[Cut (Hunters and Collectors album)]]
Happy (The Rolling Stones song) album [[Exile on Main St.]]
When I See You Smile album [[Bad English (album)]]
Got the Life album [[Follow the Leader (Korn album)]]
Hungry Heart album [[The River (album)]]
Everything I've Known album [[Take a Look in the Mirror]]
Miami (Counting Crows song) album [[Hard Candy (Counting Crows album)]]
Sweet Love album [[Rapture (Anita Baker album)]]
Down (311 song) album [[311 (album)]]
The Clairvoyant (song) producer [[Iron Maiden]]
Mother's Little Helper album [[Aftermath (Rolling Stones album)]]
Some Girls (Dance with Women) album [[Schizophrenic (album)]]
New Skin producer [[Kid Rock]]
Runaway (Bon Jovi song) album [[Bon Jovi (album)]]
Boy Next Door (song) album [[Drama (Jamelia album)]]
Holy Smoke (song) producer [[Golden Earring]]
Rock You Like a Hurricane album [[Love at First Sting]]
Be Quick or Be Dead producer [[Rod Smallwood]]
If You're Going Through Hell (Before the Devil Even Knows) album [[If You're Going Through Hell]]
...To Be Loved album [[The Paramour Sessions]]
Hong Kong Garden (song) album [[The Scream (album)]]
The Staircase (Mystery) album [[The Scream (album)]]
Playground Twist album [[Category:Siouxsie & the Banshees songs]]
Mittageisen album [[The Scream (album)]]
Mr. Tinkertrain album [[No More Tears]]
Happy House album [[Kaleidoscope (Siouxsie album)]]
Christine (song) album [[Kaleidoscope (Siouxsie album)]]
Danger (song) album [[Fly on the Wall (album)]]
Something About You (Jamelia song) album [[Walk with Me (album)]]
Army (song) album [[The Unauthorized Biography of Reinhold Messner]]
Spellbound (song) album [[Juju (Siouxsie and the Banshees album)]]
Arabian Knights (song) album [[Juju (Siouxsie & the Banshees album)]]
Fireworks (Siouxsie and the Banshees song) album [[Juju (Siouxsie & the Banshees album)]]
Slowdive (song) album [[A Kiss in the Dreamhouse]]
Melt! album [[A Kiss in the Dreamhouse]]
Swimming Horses album [[Hyaena (album)]]
Dazzle (song) album [[Category:Siouxsie & the Banshees songs]]
Overground (song) album [[The Scream (album)]]
Cities in Dust album [[Tinderbox (Siouxsie album)]]
Candyman (Siouxsie and the Banshees song) album [[Tinderbox (Siouxsie album)]]
Four Kicks album [[Aha Shake Heartbreak]]
The Way You Make Me Feel (Ronan Keating song) album [[Ronan (album)]]
Holding Back the Years album [[Picture Book (album)]]
Holding Back the Years producer Whitby, North Yorkshire.jpg]]
She Believes in Me album [[The Gambler (album)]]
If You Go (song) album [[Heart, Soul & a Voice]]
Lost for Words (Ronan Keating song) album [[Turn It On]]
Lord of the Flies (song) producer [[The Who]], [[Janick Gers]]
Virus (song) producer [[UFO (band)]]
Dancing in the Dark (Bruce Springsteen song) album [[Born in the U.S.A.]]
Spies Like Us (song) producer [[Donna Dixon]], [[Paul McCartney]]
Magic Stick album [[La Bella Mafia]]
The Jump Off album [[La Bella Mafia]]
No Time (The Guess Who song) producer [[The Guess Who]]
Hey Kid album [[Don't Let It Go to Waste]]
Ants Marching album [[Under the Table and Dreaming]]
We Run This album [[Respect M.E.]]
Out of the Silent Planet (song) producer [[Mark Wilkinson]], [[Janick Gers]]
Wildest Dreams (song) producer [[Adrian Smith]]
So Hot Right Now (Jade MacRae song) album [[Jade MacRae (album)]]
Song from the Edge of the World album [[Category:Siouxsie & the Banshees songs]]
Peek-a-Boo (song) album [[Peepshow (album)]]
The Killing Jar album [[Peepshow (album)]]
The Last Beat of My Heart album [[Peepshow (album)]]
Kiss Them for Me (song) album [[Superstition (album)]]
Shadowtime album [[Superstition (album)]]
Fear (of the Unknown) album [[Superstition (album)]]
Face to Face (Siouxsie and the Banshees song) album [[Twice Upon a Time: The Singles]]
O Baby album [[The Rapture (album)]]
Stargazer (song) album [[The Rapture (album)]]
Crazy Bitch album [[15 (Buckcherry album)]]
Pullin' Me Back album [[Hoodstar]]
This Is the New Shit album [[The Golden Age of Grotesque]]
Givin' Yourself Away album [[Detonator (album)]]
Here We Are producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Oye Mi Canto (Hear My Voice) producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Hands (Jewel song) album [[Spirit (Jewel album)]]
Jupiter (Swallow the Moon) album [[Spirit (Jewel album)]]
Cuts Both Ways (song) album [[Cuts Both Ways]]
Cuts Both Ways (song) producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Break Me album [[This Way (Jewel album)]]
Serve the Ego album [[This Way (Jewel album)]]
Renacer album [[Exitos de Gloria Estefan]]
Renacer producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Lips of an Angel album [[Extreme Behavior (album)]]
The Yeah Yeah Yeah Song (With All Your Power) album [[At War with the Mystics]]
They (song) album [[Finally Woken]]
Love Comes to Everyone album [[George Harrison (album)]]
Don't Drink the Water (Dave Matthews Band song) album [[Before These Crowded Streets]]
Crush (Dave Matthews Band song) album [[Before These Crowded Streets]]
Through Glass album [[Come What(ever) May]]
Through Glass producer [[Slipknot (band)]], [[Tony Petrossian]]
A Dios le Pido album [[Un Día Normal]]
Running (No Doubt song) album [[Rock Steady (album)]]
Hold on My Heart album [[We Can't Dance]]
To Die a Virgin album [[Victory for the Comic Muse]]
Don't Let It End album [[Kilroy Was Here (album)]]
Just a Ride album [[Finally Woken]]
Die Schlinge producer [[Apocalyptica]]
Why I Love You So Much album [[Miss Thang]]
Before You Walk Out of My Life album [[Miss Thang]]
Wish I album [[Finally Woken]]
Art Is Hard album [[The Ugly Organ]]
He Was Really Sayin' Somethin' album [[Sky's the Limit (The Temptations album)]]
Shy Boy album [[Deep Sea Skiving]]
Cheers Then album [[Deep Sea Skiving]]
Fix Up, Look Sharp album [[Boy in da Corner]]
He's Got Tact album [[Deep Sea Skiving]]
Take It Away (Paul McCartney song) album [[Tug of War (album)]]
Tug of War (song) album [[Tug of War (album)]]
A Dozen Roses (You Remind Me) album [[The Makings of Me]]
Save Room album [[Once Again (John Legend album)]]
Robert De Niro's Waiting... album [[Exotica (Bananarama album)]]
Fool for Your Loving album [[Ready an' Willing]]
Is This Love (Bob Marley song) album [[Good Girl Gone Bad Live]]
I Don't Feel Like Dancin' producer [[Canada]], [[Veronica Cartwright]]
Hold On (En Vogue song) album [[Born to Sing]]
Secret Love (Bee Gees song) album [[High Civilisation]]
Do Not Disturb (song) album [[True Confessions (album)]]
A Trick of the Night album [[True Confessions (album)]]
Love, Truth and Honesty album [[Greatest Hits Collection (Bananarama album)]]
Wamp Wamp (What It Do) album [[Hell Hath No Fury]]
World, Hold On (Children of the Sky) album [[Associated Press]]
Shake Your Coconuts album [[D-D-Don't Don't Stop the Beat]]
Guarded album [[Ten Thousand Fists]]
Just Stop album [[Ten Thousand Fists]]
Night Train (Visage song) album [[The Anvil (album)]]
Das letzte Streichholz producer [[GlaubeLiebeTod]], [[Germany]]
Lost In You album [[Hard Time for the Dreamer]]
Alone in My Room (Skin song) album [[Fake Chemical State]]
Just Let the Sun album [[Fake Chemical State]]
Purple (song) album [[Fake Chemical State]]
Only Your Love album [[Pop Life (Bananarama album)]]
Preacher Man album [[Pop Life (Bananarama album)]]
Long Train Runnin' album [[The Captain and Me]]
N.W.O. album [[Psalm 69: The Way to Succeed and the Way to Suck Eggs]]
Tripping on Your Love album [[Pop Life (Bananarama album)]]
Don't Play That Song (You Lied) album [[Spirit in the Dark (Aretha Franklin album)]]
Last Thing on My Mind album [[Please Yourself]]
In the Future When All's Well album [[Ringleader of the Tormentors]]
Take Me to Your Heart (Bananarama song) album [[Ultra Violet (Bananarama album)]]
Shoulder Lean album [[Best Thang Smokin']]
The Only album [[Shadow Zone]]
Hitori (song) album [[Music (Mika Nakashima album)]]
24 (song) album [[Finally Woken]]
(There's) Always Something There to Remind Me producer [[Hal David]], [[Sandie Shaw]], [[Jay Laga'aia]]
Girl Don't Come album [[All I Really Want to Do (album)]]
Don't Care producer [[Obituary (band)]]
The Obvious (song) album [[Punk Statik Paranoia]]
3 a.m. (Matchbox Twenty song) album [[Yourself or Someone Like You]]
Heartbreaker (Dolly Parton song) album [[Heartbreaker (Dolly Parton album)]]
Rag Doll (Aerosmith song) album [[Permanent Vacation (album)]]
Grand Unification Part 1 album [[Grand Unification (Album)]]
The Road I'm On album [[Away from the Sun]]
Red Flag (song) album [[Billy Talent II]]
Accidents (song) album [[Watch Out!]]
Long Day album [[Yourself or Someone Like You]]
Stare at the Sun album [[The Artist in the Ambulance]]
Heroin Girl album [[Sparkle and Fade]]
Jaded (Aerosmith song) album [[Just Push Play]]
Every Little Thing She Does Is Magic album [[Ghost in the Machine (album)]]
Here with Me (Dido song) album [[No Angel]]
Invisible Sun album [[Ghost in the Machine (album)]]
Goodbye Stranger album [[Breakfast in America]]
This Kiss album [[Faith (Faith Hill album)]]
Spending My Time album [[Joyride (Roxette album)]]
Never (Keyshia Cole song) album [[ro:Never (cântec de Keyshia Cole)]]
Push It (Rick Ross song) album [[Port of Miami (album)]]
The Cat in the Window (The Bird in the Sky) producer [[Petula Clark]]
I Might Be a Cunt, but I'm Not a Fucking Cunt album [[www.tism.wanker.com]]
Put Your Money Where Your Mouth Is album [[Shine On (Jet album)]]
Love Will Destroy Us in the End album [[Breaking God's Heart]]
The Sweetness Lies Within album [[Breaking God's Heart]]
The Hymn for the Alcohol album [[The Fidelity Wars]]
The Hymn for the Cigarettes album [[The Fidelity Wars]]
I Took Her Love for Granted album [[The Fidelity Wars]]
Good Fruit album [[We Love the City]]
The Greedy Ugly People album [[We Love the City]]
Bring It On/My Lover's Prayer album [[Bring It On (Alistair Griffin album)]]
Tropicalia (Beck song) album [[Mutations (album)]]
Woman in Love album [[Guilty (Barbra Streisand album)]]
Into Another album [[Subhuman Race]]
Honestly (Zwan song) album [[Mary Star of the Sea (album)]]
Lyric (song) album [[Mary Star of the Sea (album)]]
Love in an Elevator album [[Pump (album)]]
Something's Going On (song) album [[Hi-Fi Serious]]
(He'll Never Be An) Ol' Man River album [[Machiavelli and the Four Seasons]]
No More (Baby I'ma Do Right) album [[3LW (album)]]
Playas Gon' Play album [[3LW (album)]]
Fly Away (Lenny Kravitz song) album [[5 (Lenny Kravitz album)]]
I'm Tryna album [[O (Omarion album)]]
Send the Pain Below album [[Wonder What's Next]]
Gangsta Walk album [[The Return of the Gangsta]]
Monster Hospital album [[Live It Out]]
The 6th Sense album [[Like Water for Chocolate (album)]]
Burning Down the House album [[Speaking in Tongues (album)]]
Angie (song) album [[Goats Head Soup]]
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker) album [[Goats Head Soup]]
Everybodys Jesus producer [[Butterfingers]], Nova (radio network)]]
Hot Dog (song) album [[In Through the Out Door]]
Poor Boy (ENZSO song) album [[Enzso (album)]]
Message to My Girl (ENZSO song) album [[ENZSO (album)]]
Do You Really Want to Hurt Me album [[Kissing to Be Clever]]
Pass the Dutchie album [[The Youth of Today]]
S.E.X. album [[The Phoenix (Lyfe Jennings album)]]
Playa's Only album [[TP-3: Reloaded]]
I Do (Wanna Get Close to You) album [[A Girl Can Mack]]
Counting the Beat album [[Counting the Beat (album)]]
All I Have to Give album [[Backstreet's Back]]
Hump de Bump album [[Stadium Arcadium]]
Toxygene album [[Orblivion]]
Come to Me album [[Press Play]]
Lie About Us album [[Director (album)]]
Vivrant Thing album [[Amplified (Q-Tip album)]]
Can't Get It Out of My Head album [[Eldorado (ELO album)]]
Neva Get Enuf album [[A Girl Can Mack]]
Click Click Boom album [[Every Six Seconds]]
Flagpole Sitta album [[Where Have All the Merrymakers Gone?]]
Roots Radicals album [[...And Out Come the Wolves]]
Eye Know album [[3 Feet High and Rising]]
Say No Go album [[3 Feet High and Rising]]
Buddy (song) album [[3 Feet High and Rising]]
Plug Tunin' album [[3 Feet High and Rising]]
Potholes in My Lawn album [[3 Feet High and Rising]]
The Magic Number album [[3 Feet High and Rising]]
Can I Live? album [[Return of Dragon]]
It's Only Rock 'n Roll (But I Like It) album [[It's Only Rock 'n Roll]]
Your Latest Trick album [[Brothers in Arms (Dire Straits album)]]
So Far Away (Dire Straits song) album [[Brothers in Arms (Dire Straits album)]]
Lady Writer album [[Communiqué (album)]]
Ring Ring Ring (Ha Ha Hey) album [[De La Soul Is Dead]]
Millie Pulled a Pistol on Santa/Keepin' the Faith album [[De La Soul Is Dead]]
The W.A.N.D. (The Will Always Negates Defeat) album [[At War with the Mystics]]
Breakadawn album [[Buhloone Mindstate]]
Ego Trippin' (Part Two) album [[Buhloone Mindstate]]
Bathwater album [[Return of Saturn]]
Mr. Churchill Says album [[Arthur (Or the Decline and Fall of the British Empire)]]
Walking Down Your Street album [[Different Light]]
Simple Kind of Life album [[Return of Saturn]]
Itzsoweezee (HOT) album [[Stakes Is High]]
4 More album [[Stakes Is High]]
Oooh. album [[Art Official Intelligence: Mosaic Thump]]
All Good? album [[Art Official Intelligence: Mosaic Thump]]
Thru Ya City album [[Art Official Intelligence: Mosaic Thump]]
Baby Phat (song) album [[AOI: Bionix]]
Bark at the Moon (song) album [[Bark at the Moon]]
Shopping Bags (She Got from You) album [[The Grind Date]]
Hands Up (Lloyd Banks song) album [[Rotten Apple (Lloyd Banks album)]]
Selling Jesus album [[Paranoid and Sunburnt]]
Weak (Skunk Anansie song) album [[Paranoid and Sunburnt]]
Streamline (song) producer [[Newton (band)]], [[Makina]], [http://www.discogs.com/release/451691 Newton - Streamline]
Move Ya Body album [[Nina Sky (album)]]
Change Me (song) album [[The Return (Ruben Studdard album)]]
I Can't Read You album [[Gotta Get thru This]]
Never Gonna Leave Your Side album [[Gotta Get thru This]]
Friday (Daniel Bedingfield song) album [[Gotta Get thru This]]
Nothing Hurts Like Love album [[Second First Impression]]
The Way (Daniel Bedingfield song) album [[Second First Impression]]
Wrap My Words Around You album [[Second First Impression]]
Meet El Presidente album [[Notorious (album)]]
Burning the Ground album [[Liberty (album)]]
Pump Up the Jam album [[Pump Up the Jam: The Album]]
Sacrifice (Elton John song) album [[Sleeping with the Past]]
100 Years album [[The Battle for Everything]]
Sonic Reducer album [[Young, Loud and Snotty]]
Shot in the Dark (song) album [[The Ultimate Sin]]
Swing Life Away album [[Siren Song of the Counter Culture]]
Road to Nowhere (Ozzy Osbourne song) album [[No More Tears]]
Electric Barbarella album [[Greatest (Duran Duran album)]]
Someone Else Not Me album [[Pop Trash]]
Sea of Sorrow album [[Facelift (album)]]
Morris Brown (song) album [[Idlewild (OutKast album)]]
Billy S. album [[Noise From the Basement]]
Billy S. producer [[Skye Sweetnam]], [[LCV]], YTV (TV channel)]]
Snakes on a Plane (Bring It) album [[Snakes on a Plane: The Album]]
Girls, Girls, Girls (Jay-Z song) album [[The Blueprint]]
X'Mas Chihuahua producer Category:Joey Yung albums]]
Children's Story album [[The Great Adventures of Slick Rick]]
Tear Away album [[Sinner (Drowning Pool album)]]
Blue (The Verve song) album [[A Storm in Heaven]]
17 (Mandy Moore song) album [[Mandy Moore (album)]]
Always There album [[Broken & Beautiful]]
Devils Haircut album [[Odelay]]
Devils Haircut producer [[Mark Romanek]]
Dreamboat Annie (song) album [[Dreamboat Annie]]
Heartless (Heart song) album [[Magazine (album)]]
Straight On album [[Dog & Butterfly (album)]]
Dog and Butterfly (song) album [[Dog & Butterfly (album)]]
Even It Up album [[Bebe le Strange]]
These Dreams album [[Heart (Heart album)]]
Chain Hang Low album [[Jibbs Featuring Jibbs]]
Love the One You're With album [[Stephen Stills (album)]]
It's the End of the Road album [[So You Think You Can Dance (US)]]
Welcome to the Black Parade album [[The Black Parade]]
Work It Out (Jurassic 5 song) album [[Feedback (Jurassic 5 album)]]
Work It Out (Jurassic 5 song) producer Dick Cheney]]
Here You Come Again (song) album [[Here You Come Again]]
Lonely (Shannon Noll song) album [[Lift (Shannon Noll album)]]
Nothing in This World album [[Paris (Paris Hilton album)]]
My Friends Over You album [[Sticks and Stones (New Found Glory album)]]
The Space Between album [[Everyday (Dave Matthews Band album)]]
My Day Will Come album [[Broken & Beautiful]]
All I Hear album [[Broken & Beautiful]]
¿Quién Me Iba a Decir? producer [[RKM & Ken-Y]]
An Emotion Away album [[Now Is the Time]]
No Apologies (song) album [[Now Is the Time]]
Don't Download This Song album [[Straight Outta Lynwood]]
Herculean (song) album [[The Good, the Bad and the Queen]]
I Got Erection album [[Ass Cobra]]
Happy as Annie album [[The Freedom Spark]]
Edwould album [[The Freedom Spark]]
Downing Street Kindling album [[The Freedom Spark]]
History of a Boring Town album [[Hello Rockview]]
Another Weekend album [[Rock the World (Five Star album)]]
See the Star album [[Mezzamorphis]]
Shelf in the Room album [[Days of the New (album)]]
Touch, Peel and Stand album [[Days of the New (album)]]
The Down Town album [[Days of the New (album)]]
Around the Way Girl album [[Mama Said Knock You Out]]
Wildflowers (Dolly Parton song) album [[Trio (album)]]
Evil Woman (Electric Light Orchestra song) album [[Face the Music (Electric Light Orchestra album)]]
Don't Bring Me Down album [[Discovery (Electric Light Orchestra album)]]
Combat Baby album [[Old World Underground, Where Are You Now?]]
Girl from Mars album [[1977 (album)]]
Ain't Nobody album [[Stompin' at the Savoy - Live]]
Flick of the Switch (song) album [[Flick of the Switch]]
Phenomenon (LL Cool J song) album [[Phenomenon (LL Cool J album)]]
Streetcorner Symphony album [[…Something to Be]]
Mary Jane (All Night Long) album [[My Life (Mary J. Blige album)]]
Oh Yeah (Ash song) album [[1977 (album)]]
We All Stand Together producer [[Paul McCartney]]
We Used To album [[Dolly: The Seeker/We Used To]]
Cinderella (i5 song) album [[The Cheetah Girls (soundtrack)]]
Rain Is Falling album [[Out of the Blue (Electric Light Orchestra album)]]
I Gotcha (Lupe Fiasco song) album [[Lupe Fiasco's Food & Liquor]]
Punk Rock 101 album [[Drunk Enough to Dance]]
The Mercy Seat (song) producer [[Johnny Cash]]
Calling America album [[Balance of Power (Electric Light Orchestra album)]]
Fly Like an Eagle (song) album [[Fly Like an Eagle]]
Getting to the Point album [[Balance of Power (Electric Light Orchestra album)]]
Goodbye Milky Way album [[A Posteriori (album)]]
Turn the Page (Bobby Valentino song) album [[Special Occasion (Bobby Valentino album)]]
My Father My King producer [[instrumental]], [[Yom Kippur]], [[Arthur Baker (musician)]]
Can't Stop the River album [[Future Past]]
My Love (Justin Timberlake song) album [[FutureSex/LoveSounds]]
Dem Jeans album [[Hood Star]]
Greg! The Stop Sign!! album [[Machiavelli and the Four Seasons]]
Death Goes to Disco album [[Always and Never]]
Sexuality (Prince song) album [[Controversy (Prince album)]]
Something Changed album [[Hits (Pulp album)]]
Queen of My Heart album [[World of Our Own]]
The Seeker (Dolly Parton song) album [[Dolly: The Seeker/We Used To]]
Automatic (Prince song) album [[1999 (album)]]
Hard Candy Christmas album [[The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas]]
Potential New Boyfriend album [[Burlap & Satin]]
Everything Invaded album [[The Antidote (Moonspell album)]]
On My Own (Hedley song) album [[Hedley (album)]]
On My Own (Hedley song) producer [[Hedley (band)]]
Mandolin Rain album [[The Way It Is (Bruce Hornsby album)]]
Trip (Hedley song) album [[Hedley (album)]]
Gunnin' producer [[Hedley (album)]]
Villain (song) producer [[Hedley (album)]]
Ride for You album [[Danity Kane (album)]]
Wish I Was album [[Choose Life (album)]]
The Riddle (You and I) album [[Two Lights]]
Portrait (song) album [[Songs from the Deep Forest]]
Niki FM album [[The Silence in Black and White]]
Niki FM producer [[Hawthorne Heights]], [[lead vocalist]]
Face Down (song) album [[Don't You Fake It]]
Comin' Home album [[Sometimes (album)]]
Idlewild Blue (Don'tchu Worry 'Bout Me) album [[Idlewild (OutKast album)]]
I Wonder (Kellie Pickler song) album [[Small Town Girl (album)]]
Light Years (Pearl Jam song) album [[Binaural (album)]]
Keep Bouncin' album [[Blow the Whistle]]
8th of November (song) album [[Comin' to Your City]]
Hard Coming Love album [[The United States of America (album)]]
Sooner or Later (Duncan James song) album [[Future Past]]
Get Down (Nas song) album [[God's Son]]
Johnny the Rucker album [http://www.hitparad.se/showitem.asp?interpret=Magnus+Uggla+Band&titel=Johnny+The+Rucker&cat=s "Johnny the Rucker" at the Swedish singles chart]
Fallen (Vib Gyor song) producer [[Vib Gyor]]
With My Own Two Hands album [[Diamonds on the Inside]]
Jump Down album [[Awake and Breathe]]
Unpredictable (song) album [[Unpredictable (Jamie Foxx album)]]
That Girl (Frankie J song) album [[Priceless (Frankie J album)]]
Star Trekkin' producer [[John O'Connor (musician)]], [[Cliff Richard]]
Holiday (Bee Gees song) album [[Horizontal (album)]]
Numb (Pet Shop Boys song) album [[Fundamental (Pet Shop Boys album)]]
One Wish (Roxette song) producer [[duet (music)]]
An Easier Affair album [[Twenty Five (album)]]
Buzzstyle (Find My Way) album [[After the Rain (Bellefire album)]]
Perfect Bliss album [[After the Rain (Bellefire album)]]
Drown (Blindspott song) album [[End the Silence]]
Nothing Less Than Brilliant (song) album [[Hello Angel]]
Say Something Anyway album [[Spin the Wheel]]
Talk to Me (Wild Orchid song) album [[Wild Orchid (album)]]
Entrance of the Conflagration album [[The Crusade (album)]]
One Way Ticket album [[One Way Ticket to Hell... And Back]]
Haunted (Room2012 song) album [[Elevator (Room2012 album)]]
I Think We're Alone Now album [[Tiffany (album)]]
Themes for Derek Jarman's Blue album [[Blue (1993 film)]]
Silver Rocket album [[Daydream Nation]]
Dominion/Mother Russia producer [[Jim Steinman]]
This Corrosion producer [[Jim Steinman]], [[Andrew Eldritch]]
You Don't Have to Worry (En Vogue song) album [[Born to Sing]]
Smack That album [[Konvicted]]
All I Want (Skunk Anansie song) album [[Stoosh]]
Twisted (Everyday Hurts) album [[Stoosh]]
Hedonism (Just Because You Feel Good) album [[Stoosh]]
Brazen (Weep) album [[Stoosh]]
I Will Dare album [[Let It Be (The Replacements album)]]
Don't Go (En Vogue song) album [[Born to Sing]]
Strange (En Vogue song) album [[Remix to Sing]]
Forget to Remember album [[Lost and Found (Mudvayne album)]]
Happy New Year (song) album [[Super Trouper (album)]]
Happy New Year (song) producer [[Portugal]], [[Y2K]]
Slow Jamz album [[Kamikaze (album)]]
To All the Girls I've Loved Before album [[1100 Bel Air Place]]
Queen of Rain album [[Tourism (album)]]
Fingertips '93 album [[Tourism (album)]]
Something Kinda Ooooh album [[The Sound of Girls Aloud: The Greatest Hits]]
You Don't Understand Me producer [[Roxette]], [[England]]
June Afternoon producer [[Australia]]
Vater Unser Part II (Psalm 23) album [[Das Beste aus... Gottes Beitrag und Teufels Werk]]
Coming Out of the Dark album [[Into the Light (Gloria Estefan album)]]
Coming Out of the Dark producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Seal Our Fate album [[Into the Light (Gloria Estefan album)]]
Seal Our Fate producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Stormtrooper in Drag album [[Continental (album)]]
Love Don't Love You album [[Funky Divas]]
What Is Love (En Vogue song) album [[Funky Divas]]
Nas Ne Dogonyat album [[200 Po Vstrechnoy]]
Whatta Man album [[Very Necessary]]
Don't Let Go (Love) album [[EV3]]
On Fire (Lloyd Banks song) album [[The Hunger for More]]
Drunken Butterfly album [[Dirty (album)]]
Nausea (song) album [[The Information]]
Nausea (song) producer [[Repo Men]]
When I'm Gone (3 Doors Down song) album [[Away from the Sun]]
Secretly (Skunk Anansie song) album [[Post Orgasmic Chill]]
The New Pollution album [[Odelay]]
Lately (Skunk Anansie song) album [[Post Orgasmic Chill]]
On the Borderline album [[Bec Cartwright (album)]]
Neverending Love album [[Pearls of Passion]]
Neverending Love producer [[Pernilla Wahlgren]], [[Marie Fredriksson]]
(It's Just) The Way That You Love Me album [[Forever Your Girl]]
Milk and Toast and Honey album [[Room Service (Roxette album)]]
Fu-Gee-La album [[The Score (album)]]
Cold Brains album [[Mutations (album)]]
Ready or Not (Fugees song) album [[The Score (album)]]
The Centre of the Heart album [[Room Service (Roxette album)]]
Pressing On album [[The Anatomy of the Tongue in Cheek]]
Chap Stick, Chapped Lips, and Things Like Chemistry album [[Two Lefts Don't Make a Right...but Three Do]]
She Cries Your Name album [[Trailer Park (album)]]
Jumper (song) producer [[Stephan Jenkins]]
Touch Me with Your Love album [[Trailer Park]]
What It Takes (song) album [[Pump (album)]]
A Pessimist Is Never Disappointed album [[Theaudience (album)]]
Jack Your Body producer [[Jackie Wilson]]
Lapdance (song) album [[In Search Of... (N.E.R.D album)]]
My Girlfriend (Relient K song) album [[All Work and No Play]]
My Camera Never Lies album [[Are You Ready (Bucks Fizz album)]]
Remember Me with Love album [[Into the Light (Gloria Estefan album)]]
Remember Me with Love producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Conceived album [[Comfort of Strangers]]
Slow Down (Bobby Valentino song) album [[Bobby Valentino (album)]]
Real Love (Dolly Parton and Kenny Rogers song) album [[Real Love (Dolly Parton album)]]
Luv U Better producer [[The Neptunes]], [[Marc Dorsey]]
Lights, Camera, Action! producer [[Mr. Cheeks]], [[Eddie Kendricks]], [[Ashanti (singer)]], [[Tweet (singer)]]
Get Up and Jump album [[Red Hot Chili Peppers (album)]]
Poster of a Girl album [[Live It Out]]
Poster of a Girl producer Identity (social science)]]
You Decorated My Life album [[Kenny (album)]]
Bataclan (song) album [[1999 (album)]]
I Just Wanna Love U (Give It 2 Me) album [[The Dynasty: Roc La Familia]]
Bounce with Me album [[Beware of Dog]]
Bounce with Me producer Xscape (band)]], [[Da Brat]]
No More (Ruff Endz song) producer [[Ruff Endz]]
Get It On Tonite album [[Get It On...Tonite]]
Nobody Knows (Pink song) album [[I'm Not Dead]]
Red High Heels album [[Small Town Girl (album)]]
Live from Paisley Park album [[Come (album)]]
Champione producer [[Orange Range]]
Un Rock Star producer [[Orange Range]]
Girlfight (song) album [[Chain Letter (album)]]
Gravedigger (song) album [[Some Devil]]
Those Damned Blue-Collar Tweekers album [[Sailing the Seas of Cheese]]
Lick It Up (song) producer [[Kiss (band)]]
Held (song) album [[Knock Knock (album)]]
Look Now album [[Knock Knock (album)]]
Cold Blooded Old Times album [[Knock Knock (album)]]
Strayed (song) album [[Dongs of Sevotion]]
Rock Bottom Riser album [[A River Ain't Too Much to Love]]
Let's Ride (Montell Jordan song) album [[Let's Ride (album)]]
Enuff producer [[Lateef]]
I Did It album [[Everyday (Dave Matthews Band album)]]
Everyday (Dave Matthews Band song) album [[Everyday (Dave Matthews Band album)]]
Grace Is Gone (song) album [[Busted Stuff]]
Jimi Thing album [[Under the Table and Dreaming]]
Let's Ride (The Game song) album [[Doctor's Advocate]]
Pieces of a Dream (Chemistry song) producer [[Chemistry (band)]]
The Strangest Party (These Are the Times) album [[The Greatest Hits (INXS album)]]
Kiss the Dirt (Falling Down the Mountain) album [[Listen Like Thieves]]
Star Girl (song) album [[Motion in the Ocean]]
Bye Bye Love album [[Modern Sounds in Country and Western Music]]
Whatever (En Vogue song) album [[EV3]]
Too Gone, Too Long album [[EV3]]
Count the Days album [[Exodus (The New Power Generation album)]]
The Good Life (The New Power Generation song) album [[Exodus (The New Power Generation album)]]
Get Wild album [[Exodus (The New Power Generation album)]]
50/50 & Lullaby album [[Dedicated (Lemar album)]]
Another Day (Lemar song) album [[Dedicated (Lemar album)]]
If There's Any Justice album [[Time to Grow]]
Time to Grow (song) album [[Time To Grow]]
Taste It album [[Welcome to Wherever You Are]]
Don't Give It Up (Lemar song) album [[Time to Grow]]
It's Not That Easy album [[The Truth About Love (Lemar album)]]
Meant to Fly album [[Somewhere Else (Eva Avila album)]]
Meant to Fly producer [[Eva Avila]], [[Jake Gold]]
Prison Sex album [[Undertow (album)]]
Get Low (song) album [[Kings of Crunk]]
Superman's Dead album [[Clumsy (album)]]
4 AM (Our Lady Peace song) album [[Clumsy]]
Clumsy (Our Lady Peace song) album [[Clumsy (album)]]
Local Boy in the Photograph album [[Word Gets Around]]
A Thousand Trees album [[Word Gets Around]]
Jesus Says album [[Nu-Clear Sounds]]
Whatareya? album [[www.tism.wanker.com]]
Wildsurf album [[Nu-Clear Sounds]]
There It Go (The Whistle Song) album [[What the Game's Been Missing!]]
Listen!!! album [[Eardrum (album)]]
Taller, Stronger, Better album [[Closer to the Sun (Guy Sebastian album)]]
Good Morning Beautiful album [[Blue Moon (Steve Holy album)]]
Need a Boss album [[Point of No Return (Shareefa album)]]
Hail, Hail album [[No Code]]
Love Boat Captain album [[Riot Act (album)]]
Draw the Line (song) album [[Draw the Line (Aerosmith album)]]
Chocolate (The Time song) album [[Pandemonium (The Time album)]]
Hasta Mañana album [[Waterloo (album)]]
Theme from S-Express album [[Original Soundtrack (album)]]
Jerk Out album [[Pandemonium (The Time album)]]
Back in the Saddle album [[Rocks (album)]]
Promise (Ciara song) album [[Ciara: The Evolution]]
Riddle (En Vogue song) album [[Masterpiece Theatre (album)]]
Photograph (Def Leppard song) album [[Pyromania (album)]]
River Man album [[Five Leaves Left]]
Land of a Thousand Words album [[Ta-Dah]]
Certified Gangstas album [[On My Way to Church]]
Stay? album [[We Know What You're Up To]]
Northern Sky album [[Bryter Layter]]
How's It Going to Be album [[Third Eye Blind (album)]]
How's It Going to Be producer Eye Blind (album)]], [[Stephan Jenkins]]
Bimbo Nation album [[Sunshine City (album)]]
Ordinary People (song) album [[Get Lifted]]
Stuntin' Like My Daddy album [[Like Father, Like Son]]
Zoom (Lil Boosie song) album [[Bad Azz (album)]]
Never Let You Go (Third Eye Blind song) album [[Blue (Third Eye Blind album)]]
Old Time Rock and Roll album [[Stranger in Town (album)]]
Feel So Numb album [[The Sinister Urge (album)]]
Lovelight album [[Rudebox (album)]]
How Is Julie? album [[Once Upon a Time (The Lettermen album)]]
Ai no Kotoba album [[Love Concent]]
Ice Cream Castles album [[Ice Cream Castle]]
Amies-ennemies album [[Nâdiya (album)]]
Demon Speeding album [[The Sinister Urge (album)]]
Swimming in Your Ocean album [[God Shuffled His Feet]]
The Ballad of Peter Pumpkinhead album [[Nonsuch (album)]]
Tu amor album [[Rebels (album)]]
Tu amor producer [[Christian Chavez]]
Keep Your Hands off My Girl album [[Good Morning Revival]]
If Your Girl Only Knew album [[One in a Million (Aaliyah album)]]
Fly Again (song) album [[Fly Again]]
Justboy album [[Blackened Sky]]
Don't Take It Personal (Just One of Dem Days) album [[Miss Thang]]
Baby (Brandy Norwood song) album [[Brandy (album)]]
I Wanna Be Down album [[Brandy (album)]]
Back & Forth (song) album [[Age Ain't Nothing but a Number]]
Girl (The Time song) album [[It's About Time (Morris Day album)]]
Funeral Song album [[Dead Letters]]
New York, New York (Moby song) album [[Go – The Very Best of Moby]]
Nervous Shakedown album [[Flick of the Switch]]
Do It Again (Steely Dan song) album [[Can't Buy a Thrill]]
You'll Never Stop Me Loving You album [[Image:Sonia you'll never stop - video.jpg]]
Slow Dance (Hey Mr. DJ) album [[Born into the '90s]]
Baby-Baby-Baby album [[Ooooooohhh... On the TLC Tip]]
Honey Love album [[Born into the '90s]]
All Woman album [[Real Love (Lisa Stansfield album)]]
Breakout (Swing Out Sister song) album [[It's Better to Travel]]
Surrender (Swing Out Sister song) album [[It's Better to Travel]]
Twilight World album [[It's Better to Travel]]
Fooled by a Smile album [[It's Better To Travel]]
Ángel album [[Belinda (Belinda album)]]
I Got 5 on It album [[Operation Stackola]]
All Good Things (Come to an End) album [[Loose (Nelly Furtado album)]]
Free (Deniece Williams song) album [[This Is Niecy]]
Shake! (The Time song) album [[Graffiti Bridge (album)]]
Can It Be All So Simple album [[Enter the Wu-Tang (36 Chambers)]]
The Saints Are Coming album [[Scared to Dance]]
Smokin' in the Boys Room producer [[T-Slam]], [[Vince Neil]]
Leave Me Alone (The Veronicas song) album [[The Secret Life of... (album)]]
Call Me Mañana album [[No Time to Chill]]
The Age of Love (song) album [[Age of Love (album)]]
Waiting on the World to Change album [[Continuum (album)]]
Can't Forget You album [[Into the Light (Gloria Estefan album)]]
Can't Forget You producer [[Gloria Estefan]], [[USA]]
Live for Loving You album [[Into the Light (Gloria Estefan album)]]
Live for Loving You producer [[Gloria Estefan]], [[Diane Warren]]
Always Tomorrow album [[Gloria Estefan Greatest Hits]]
Always Tomorrow producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
I See Your Smile album [[Gloria Estefan Greatest Hits]]
I See Your Smile producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Be Free album [[Belinda (Belinda album)]]
I Call It Love album [[Coming Home (Lionel Richie album)]]
Hey Boy Hey Girl album [[Surrender (The Chemical Brothers album)]]
Don't Tread on Me (Metallica song) album [[Metallica (album)]]
Heaven Beside You album [[Alice in Chains (album)]]
I Wanna Go Where the People Go producer [[The Wildhearts]], [[New York]]
Birds vs. Worms album [http://www.discogs.com/release/437675]
Turtle Power album [[Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (soundtrack)]]
Canadian Idiot album [[Straight Outta Lynwood]]
Wrap My Body Tight album [[Johnny Gill (1990 album)]]
Closer Still album [[Dreaming Apes]]
A New Starsystem Has Been Explored album [[Dreaming Apes]]
Season's Call album [[Faith (Hyde album)]]
Season's Call producer [[K.A.Z]]
The Ballad of John Bonham's Coke Roadie album [[Great Truckin' Songs of the Renaissance]]
I'm Interested in Apathy album [[Great Truckin' Songs of the Renaissance]]
Martin Scorsese Is Really Quite a Jovial Fellow album [[Great Truckin' Songs of the Renaissance]]
Don't Let the Sun Go Down on Me album [[Caribou (album)]]
Goodnight Girl album [[High on the Happy Side]]
Words (F. R. David song) album [[La Dolce Vita (album)]]
Rhythm Is a Dancer album [[The Madman's Return]]
Deciphering Me album [[Albertine (album)]]
Better (Brooke Fraser song) album [[What to Do with Daylight]]
Lifeline (Brooke Fraser song) album [[What to Do with Daylight]]
Taxi (song) album [[Heads and Tales]]
Drive (Shannon Noll song) album [[That's What I'm Talking About]]
Pray (Take That song) album [[Everything Changes (album)]]
Mr. Vain album [[Serenity (Culture Beat album)]]
I'm Sticking with You / After Hours album [[VU (album)]]
Hey Mersh! album [[Life in Exile After Abdication]]
Too Shy (Maureen Tucker song) album [[I Spent a Week There the Other Night]]
How Can I Be Sure album [[Groovin' (album)]]
(Flesh & Blood) Sacrifice album [[Flesh & Blood (Poison album)]]
Let's Get Rocked album [[Adrenalize]]
Make Love Like a Man album [[Adrenalize]]
Heaven Is album [[Adrenalize]]
Show Me What You Got album [[Kingdom Come (Jay-Z album)]]
Too Late for Love (song) album [[Pyromania (album)]]
Foolin' album [[Pyromania (album)]]
Zombie Prostitute... producer [[Projekt Records]]
Let It Go (Def Leppard song) album [[High 'n' Dry]]
In the Club (US5 song) album [[In Control (US5 album)]]
Rock Brigade album [[On Through the Night]]
Everytime I Think of You album [[The Same Side]]
Work It Out (Def Leppard song) album [[Slang (album)]]
Breathe a Sigh album [[Image:Def-Leppard-Breath lepcd18.jpg]]
Nice (song) album [[Astronaut (album)]]
In Love Again album [[Here Come the Drums]]
Promises (Def Leppard song) album [[Image:Def-Leppard-Promises2.jpg]]
Always the Pretenders album [[Secret Society (Europe album)]]
Goodbye (Def Leppard song) album [[Image:Def-Leppard-Goodbye2.jpg]]
Haven't Found album [[Win Lose or Draw (album)]]
Last Year (song) album [[The Same Side]]
You Got the Love producer [[Candi Staton]]
Weekend (Daz song) album [[So So Gangsta]]
Sophia (song) album [[Fires (Nerina Pallot album)]]
Bow Wow (That's My Name) album [[Beware of Dog]]
American Witch album [[Educated Horses]]
Breath (Breaking Benjamin song) album [[Phobia (Breaking Benjamin album)]]
Excited (Little Birdy song) album [[BigBigLove]]
River of Deceit album [[Above (Mad Season album)]]
Memento (song) producer [[Kami (drummer)]]
Shame on the Moon album [[The Distance (Bob Seger album)]]
Don't You Think It's Time album [[Suburban Songbook]]
Nowhere Without You album [[Suburban Songbook]]
This Is Not Real Love album [[Twenty Five (album)]]
The Flame (Arcadia song) album [[Notorious (album)]]
First Time (Jebediah song) album [[Braxton Hicks (album)]]
Chain Mail album [[Stutter (album)]]
Lesfortunate album [[When The Dust Settles]]
Nothing Lasts Forever (Jebediah song) album [[Jebediah (album)]]
Fall Down (song) album [[Jebediah (album)]]
More or Less (song) album [[Eardrum (album)]]
Luv Your Life album [[Diorama (album)]]
Rusty Nail (song) album [[Dahlia (album)]]
Sixteen Military Wives album [[Picaresque (album)]]
Julia Dream album [[The Early Singles (Pink Floyd album)]]
Thugz Mansion album [[Better Dayz]]
Letter 2 My Unborn album [[Until the End of Time (album)]]
I Don't Know Anything album [[Above (Mad Season album)]]
Stages (song) album [[Afterburner (album)]]
Tube Snake Boogie album [[DisCover (album)]]
Animal (Jebediah song) album [[Of Someday Shambles]]
Baggy Trousers album [[Absolutely (Madness album)]]
Ocean Avenue (song) producer [[Los Angeles, California]], [[Rock Band]], [[Jacksonville, Florida]]
My, Oh My album [[Stand Still, Look Pretty]]
Make It Rain album [[Me, Myself & I (album)]]
Sowing Season album [[The Devil and God Are Raging Inside Me]]
You (Lloyd song) album [[Street Love]]
Untouchable (Tupac Shakur song) album [[Pac's Life]]
Baby Don't Cry (Keep Ya Head Up II) album [[Still I Rise (album)]]
The Last Worthless Evening album [[The End of the Innocence]]
For Reasons Unknown album [[Sam's Town]]
One Day at a Time (Em's Version) album [[Tupac: Resurrection (Original Soundtrack)]]
Happy Birthday (Flipsyde song) album [[We the People (Flipsyde album)]]
Revelations (Audioslave song) album [[Revelations (Audioslave album)]]
Bigger Than My Body album [[Heavier Things]]
Hustler Musik album [[Tha Carter II]]
Unconditional Love (Tupac Shakur song) album [[Greatest Hits (2Pac album)]]
Wanted Dead or Alive (Tupac Shakur song) album [[Gridlock'd (Original Soundtrack)]]
Circle Circle Dot Dot album [[Blowin' Up (album)]]
Tomorrow (Silverchair song) album [[Frogstomp]]
Teenage Superstar album [[Balance (Kim-Lian album)]]
Road to Heaven album [[Just Do It]]
Hey Boy! album [[Balance (Kim-Lian album)]]
Whiskey Lullaby album [[Mud on the Tires]]
Leaving Home (song) album [[Slightly Odway]]
Teflon (song) album [[Slightly Odway]]
Feet Touch the Ground album [[Of Someday Shambles]]
Excuse Me Mr. album [[Tragic Kingdom]]
No Sleep (song) album [[Braxton Hicks (album)]]
The Other Side (Aerosmith song) album [[Pump (album)]]
Press (song) album [[Press to Play]]
This Love (Pantera song) album [[Vulgar Display of Power]]
Drag the Waters album [[The Great Southern Trendkill]]
Somewhere Out There (Our Lady Peace song) album [[Gravity (Our Lady Peace album)]]
Oh Oh album [[Beautiful Life (album)]]
Come on Come on (song) album [[Hollywood (album)]]
Long Night album [[Borrowed Heaven]]
7 Ways album [[Abstract Theory]]
Coming Around Again (Simon Webbe song) album [[Grace (Simon Webbe album)]]
After All This Time (Simon Webbe song) album [[Sanctuary (Simon Webbe album)]]
No Worries (song) album [[Sanctuary (Simon Webbe album)]]
Turn Your Car Around album [[Lee Ryan (album)]]
Real Love (Lee Ryan song) album [[Lee Ryan (album)]]
Army of Lovers (song) album [[Lee Ryan (album)]]
Mad About You (song) album [[Belinda (Belinda Carlisle album)]]
Anthem (We Are the Fire) album [[The Crusade (album)]]
I'm on Fire album [[Born in the U.S.A.]]
Last Request album [[These Streets (album)]]
Jenny Don't Be Hasty album [[These Streets (album)]]
The Sound of Violence (song) album [[Au Rêve]]
Wasted Little DJs album [[Hats Off to the Buskers]]
Lay Your Hands album [[Sanctuary (Simon Webbe album)]]
If Tomorrow Never Comes album [[Garth Brooks (album)]]
Keep the Faith (Bon Jovi song) album [[Keep the Faith]]
I Never Loved You Anyway album [[Talk on Corners]]
Image of the Invisible album [[Vheissu]]
Crash and Burn (Jan Leyers song) producer [[Jan Leyers]]
Alone in the Endzone album [[Living Eyes (Radio Birdman album)]]
Would You Be Happier album [[The Best of The Corrs]]
I Know My Love album [[Tears of Stone (album)]]
(Baby Tell Me) Can You Dance album [[Discovery (Shanice album)]]
Daylight in Your Eyes album [[Elle'ments]]
No Angel (It's All in Your Mind) album [[Pure (No Angels album)]]
Someday (No Angels song) album [[Pure (No Angels album)]]
Feelgood Lies album [[Pure (No Angels album)]]
Smooth (iiO song) album [[Poetica]]
Runaway (iiO song) album [[Poetica]]
Is It Love? album [[Poetica]]
27 (song) album [[Blackened Sky]]
57 (song) album [[Blackened Sky]]
Joy.Discovery.Invention album [[The Vertigo of Bliss]]
Eradicate the Doubt album [[The Vertigo Of Bliss]]
Glitter and Trauma album [[Infinity Land]]
√69 producer [[Antic Cafe]]
Komou Cosmos producer [[Antic Cafe]]
Karakuri Hitei album [[Shikisai Moment]]
Karakuri Hitei producer [[Antic Cafe]]
Tekesuta Kōsen producer [[An Cafe]]
Merrymaking producer [[Antic Cafe]]
Battle Flag album [[The Full Sentence]]
Smile Ichiban Ii Onna album [[Magnya Carta]]
Smile Ichiban Ii Onna producer [[Antic Cafe]]
10's Collection March producer [[Antic Cafe]]
Vredesbyrd album [[Death Cult Armageddon]]
Beautiful to Me producer [[Katy Steele]]
Shine On (Jet song) album [[Shine On (Jet album)]]
Tell That Girl to Shut Up album [[Pop Art (album)]]
Electric Eye (song) album [[Screaming for Vengeance]]
I Want Your Love album [[Pop Art (album)]]
Baby I Don't Care album [[Velveteen (album)]]
Garden of Love (song) album [[Balance (Kim-Lian album)]]
Lights and Sounds (song) album [[Lights and Sounds]]
Radio (The Corrs song) album [[The Corrs Unplugged]]
Killin' Time (Tina Cousins song) album [[Killing Time (Tina Cousins album)]]
Eat the Rich (Aerosmith song) album [[Get a Grip]]
Born to Be My Baby album [[New Jersey (album)]]
Bad Medicine (song) album [[New Jersey (album)]]
Famous Last Words (My Chemical Romance song) album [[The Black Parade]]
Augen Auf! album [[Wahrheit oder Pflicht]]
Supernova (Oomph! song) album [[Ego (album)]]
Fieber producer [[Nina Hagen]]
Unsere Rettung album [[Unrein]]
Summer Sunshine album [[Borrowed Heaven]]
Pam Pam album [[Pa'l Mundo]]
Pray (Tina Cousins song) album [[Killing Time (Tina Cousins album)]]
Sex (Oomph! song) album [[Sperm (album)]]
Generator (The Holloways song) album [[So This is Great Britain?]]
Two Left Feet (single) album [[So, this is Great Britain?]]
Angel (Aerosmith song) album [[Permanent Vacation (album)]]
Sayonara (Orange Range song) producer [[Orange Range]]
Sorry 2004 album [[Soulful (Ruben Studdard album)]]
Rainy Night in Soho album [http://www.pogues.com/Releases/Disco/Singles.html]
Down (R.K.M & Ken-Y song) album [[Masterpiece (Rakim y Ken-Y album)]]
Angelito album [[King of Kings]]
Llamé Pa' Verte (Bailando Sexy) album [[Pa'l Mundo]]
Labios Compartidos album [[Amar es Combatir]]
Perpetual Dawn album [[The Orb's Adventures Beyond the Ultraworld]]
Once More (song) album [[Communicate (mix album)]]
I Can't Live Without My Radio album [[Radio (LL Cool J album)]]
I Can Give You More album [[LL Cool J]]
You'll Rock album [[Radio (LL Cool J album)]]
Keep It to Yourself (song) producer [[Reuben (band)]]
A Kick in the Mouth album [[Very Fast Very Dangerous]]
Stuck in My Throat producer [[Reuben (band)]]
Moving to Blackwater album [[Racecar Is Racecar Backwards]]
Blamethrower album [[Very Fast Very Dangerous]]
Blamethrower producer [[Reuben (band)]]
Freddy Kreuger (song) producer [[Reuben (band)]], [[Racecar Is Racecar Backwards]]
Let's Stop Hanging Out producer [[Reuben (band)]]
Scared of the Police producer [[Reuben (band)]]
I Wanna Be the Only One album [[Before the Rain (album)]]
Go Cut Creator Go album [[Bigger and Deffer]]
I'm Bad album [[Bigger and Deffer]]
I'm That Type of Guy album [[Walking with a Panther]]
Jingling Baby album [[Walking with a Panther]]
One Shot at Love album [[Walking with a Panther]]
6 Minutes of Pleasure album [[Mama Said Knock You Out]]
To da Break of Dawn album [[Mama Said Knock You Out]]
The Boomin' System album [[Mama Said Knock You Out]]
How I'm Comin' album [[14 Shots to the Dome]]
Private Emotion album [[Out of Body (The Hooters album)]]
Waterfall (The Stone Roses song) album [[The Stone Roses (album)]]
Long as You Come Home album [[Chain Letter (album)]]
Don't Rush Me album [[Tell It to My Heart]]
This Could Be Anywhere in the World album [[Crisis (Alexisonfire album)]]
It's Not Over (Daughtry song) album [[Daughtry (album)]]
Middle of Nowhere (song) album [[Elevator (Hot Hot Heat album)]]
Happenin' All Over Again album [[If I Have to Stand Alone]]
Try Me, I Know We Can Make It album [[Love Trilogy]]
Spring Affair album [[Four Seasons of Love]]
Winter Melody album [[Four Seasons of Love]]
Can't We Just Sit Down (And Talk It Over) album [[I Remember Yesterday]]
Love's Unkind album [[I Remember Yesterday]]
Heaven Knows (Donna Summer song) producer [[Joe "Bean" Esposito]]
Dim All the Lights album [[Bad Girls (album)]]
Sunset People album [[Bad Girls (album)]]
Walk Away (Donna Summer song) album [[Bad Girls (album)]]
Just the Two of Us (Will Smith song) album [[Big Willie Style]]
Poison Arrow album [[The Lexicon of Love]]
Keep on Movin' (Five song) album [[Invincible (Five album)]]
Our Love (Donna Summer song) album [[Bad Girls (album)]]
Dangerous (Ying Yang Twins song) album [[Chemically Imbalanced]]
I Luv It album [[The Inspiration]]
The Grace (song) album [[Act 1: Goodbye Friends of the Heavenly Bodies]]
Your Love (The Outfield song) album [[Play Deep]]
You're So Right for Me album [[Rooster (album)]]
My Enemy album [[Subhuman Race]]
My Sweet Darlin album [[daiya-monde]]
The Wanderer (Donna Summer song) album [[Bad Girls (album)]]
Look Back Again/Over the Distance album [[Candlize]]
Buzzstyle album [[Candlize]]
Ring My Bell (Hitomi Yaida song) album [[i/flancy]]
Headsprung album [[The DEFinition]]
Hate (I Really Don't Like You) album [[Every Second Counts (album)]]
Startline album [[It's a New Day]]
Hatsukoi album [[It's a New Day]]
Bet That album [[Back by Thug Demand]]
Concrete Angel album [[Greatest Hits (Martina McBride album)]]
Hole in My Soul album [[Nine Lives (Aerosmith album)]]
Pink (song) album [[Nine Lives (Aerosmith album)]]
Dance Hall Days album [[Points on the Curve]]
Dance Hall Days producer [[Tim Lincecum]]
Eyes of the Insane album [[Christ Illusion]]
Kings and Queens (Aerosmith song) album [[Draw the Line (Aerosmith album)]]
The Psychedelic Warlords (Disappear in Smoke) album [[Hall of the Mountain Grill]]
Enid (song) album [[Gordon (album)]]
Who's Gonna Win The War? album [[Levitation (album)]]
Cry No More album [[Point of No Return (Shareefa album)]]
We Ride (I See the Future) album [[Reflections - A Retrospective]]
Heaven (John Legend song) album [[Once Again (John Legend album)]]
Bombs (song) album [[To All New Arrivals]]
Glory Days (song) album [[Born in the U.S.A.]]
B with Me producer [[Mis-Teeq]], [[Grant Nelson]]
Love Won't Wait album [[Open Road (Gary Barlow album)]]
So Help Me Girl album [[Third Rock from the Sun]]
Open Road (Gary Barlow song) album [[Open Road (Gary Barlow album)]]
Runaway Love (Ludacris song) album [[Release Therapy]]
Ni Freud ni tu mamá album [[Utopía]]
Intergalactic (song) album [[Hello Nasty]]
Block Rockin' Beats album [[Dig Your Own Hole]]
Bésame sin miedo album [[Celestial (RBD album)]]
Dusted (song) album [[Rhythm and Stealth]]
Swords (song) album [[Rhythm and Stealth]]
Sigo Buscando album [[Aviones de cristal]]
Sigo Buscando producer [[Turkey]]
Time and Time Again album [[Lovehatetragedy]]
Jeune Demoiselle album [[Dans ma bulle]]
Water Runs Dry album [[I'll Make Love To You]]
Let Me Roll It album [[Band on the Run]]
Lay Your Hands on Me album [[New Jersey (album)]]
Sunday Bloody Sunday album [[War (album)]]
Once in a Lifetime (Keith Urban song) album [[Love, Pain & the Whole Crazy Thing]]
Didn't You Know How Much I Loved You album [[Small Town Girl (album)]]
Our Song (Goodnight Nurse song) album [[Always and Never]]
Halloween (Dead Kennedys song) album [[Plastic Surgery Disasters]]
Runaway Train (song) album [[Grave Dancers Union]]
Galaxie (song) album [[Soup (Blind Melon album)]]
Top Back album [[Grand Hustle Presents: In Da Streetz Volume 4]]
Slave to the Grind (song) album [[Slave to the Grind]]
All That I've Got album [[In Love and Death]]
Gypsy Woman (She's Homeless) album [[Surprise (Crystal Waters album)]]
Cool It Now album [[New Edition (album)]]
Wishing I Was Lucky album [[Popped In Souled Out]]
How Long (Hinder song) album [[Extreme Behavior (album)]]
The Cake (song) album [[Rotten Apple (Lloyd Banks album)]]
Mr. Telephone Man album [[New Edition (album)]]
Teardrop (song) album [[Mezzanine (album)]]
Pioneers (song) album [[Silent Alarm (album)]]
The Right Time (song) album [[Forgiven, Not Forgotten]]
Hope (Toshiko Akiyoshi song) album [[Hiroshima - Rising From The Abyss]]
I'll Cast a Shadow album [[Reinventing the Steel]]
Losing a Whole Year album [[Third Eye Blind (album)]]
Deep Inside of You album [[Blue (Third Eye Blind album)]]
10 Days Late album [[Blue (Third Eye Blind album)]]
Blinded album [[Out of the Vein]]
Crystal Baller album [[Out of the Vein]]
Time of Our Lives/Connected producer [[Paul van Dyk]], [[Vega 4]]
Ibiza Bar album [[Soundtrack from the Film More]]
Get Inside producer [[Slipknot (band)]]
Clementine (Mark Owen song) album [[Green Man (album)]]
The Light (Common song) album [[Like Water for Chocolate (album)]]
Cassé album [[Nolwenn (album)]]
Save Your Scissors album [[Sometimes (album)]]
Sweet Little Mystery album [[Popped In Souled Out]]
Angel Eyes (Home and Away) album [[Popped In Souled Out]]
Bleed the Freak album [[Facelift (album)]]
Have a Nice Day (Bon Jovi song) album [[Have a Nice Day (Bon Jovi album)]]
Elevator Love album [[Closer to the Sun (Guy Sebastian album)]]
Tell Me (Bobby Valentino song) album [[Bobby Valentino (album)]]
Please Leave album [[Of Someday Shambles]]
Twenty Flight Rock album [[The Girl Can't Help It]]
You're in Love (Wilson Phillips song) album [[Wilson Phillips (album)]]
Temptation (Wet Wet Wet song) album [[Popped In Souled Out]]
Sweet Surrender (Wet Wet Wet song) album [[Holding Back the River]]
Broke Away album [[Holding Back the River]]
Sorry's Not Good Enough/Friday Night album [[Motion in the Ocean]]
Hold Back the River album [[Holding Back the River]]
Stay with Me Heartache (Can't Stand the Night) album [[Holding Back the River]]
Make It Tonight album [[High on the Happy Side]]
Put the Light On album [[High on the Happy Side]]
Love Is Killing Me album [[Do (album)]]
Why (Lionel Richie song) album [[Coming Home (Lionel Richie album)]]
More than Love album [[High on the Happy Side]]
Lip Service (Wet Wet Wet song) album [[High on the Happy Side]]
Blue for You/This Time album [[Wet Wet Wet: Live at the Royal Albert Hall]]
Shed a Tear album [[End of Part One: Their Greatest Hits]]
Cold Cold Heart (Wet Wet Wet song) album [[End of Part One]]
Jimmy James (song) album [[Check Your Head]]
Julia Says album [[Picture This (Wet Wet Wet album)]]
She's Madonna album [[Rudebox (album)]]
Beautiful Thing (song) album [[Follow Me (Do album)]]
Don't Want to Forgive Me Now album [[Picture This (Wet Wet Wet album)]]
Sending Me Roses album [[Follow Me (Do album)]]
Somewhere Somehow album [[Picture This (Wet Wet Wet album)]]
She's All on My Mind album [[Picture This (Wet Wet Wet album)]]
Morning (Wet Wet Wet song) album [[Picture This (Wet Wet Wet album)]]
If I Never See You Again album [[10 (Wet Wet Wet album)]]
Strange (Wet Wet Wet song) album [[10 (Wet Wet Wet album)]]
Yesterday/Maybe I'm in Love album [[10 (Wet Wet Wet album)]]
Jerusalem (Out of the Darkness Comes Light) album [[Youth (Matisyahu album)]]
One Minute Man album [[Miss E… So Addictive]]
This Ain't a Scene, It's an Arms Race producer [[Kanye West]]
Runaway (Jamiroquai song) album [[High Times: Singles 1992–2006]]
Chick Fit album [[Studio 1 (album)]]
Angel By My Side album [[Do (selftitled album)]]
Angel By My Side producer [[James and Tom Martin]]
Stricken (song) album [[Ten Thousand Fists]]
Time Bomb (Rancid song) album [[...And Out Come the Wolves]]
Never Forget (song) album [[Nobody Else]]
In My Arms (Mylo song) album [[Destroy Rock & Roll]]
Let Me Be Yours album [[Rock the World (Five Star album)]]
A la primera persona producer Alejandro Sanz]], [[sunrise]]
Te Lo Agradezco, Pero No album [[El Tren de los Momentos]]
Welcome to Wherever You Are (song) album [[Have a Nice Day (Bon Jovi album)]]
Bat Out of Hell (song) album [[Bat out of Hell]]
Stupid Boy album [[Love, Pain & the Whole Crazy Thing]]
Give It All album [[Siren Song of the Counter Culture]]
Prayer of the Refugee album [[The Sufferer and The Witness]]
Let Me In (Young Buck song) album [[Straight Outta Cashville]]
Down on the Corner album [[Willy and the Poor Boys]]
Child (song) album [[Green Man (album)]]
Children (song) album [[Dreamland (Robert Miles album)]]
Shorty Wanna Ride album [[Straight Outta Cashville]]
Get Your Shine On album [[Beautiful Soul]]
Boiled Frogs album [[Crisis (Alexisonfire album)]]
Live for Love album [[A New Chapter]]
Fall Back Down album [[Indestructible (Rancid album)]]
Jealousy (Pet Shop Boys song) album [[Behaviour (Pet Shop Boys album)]]
Ruby Soho album [[...And Out Come the Wolves]]
Fallen Leaves album [[Billy Talent II]]
Give It to Me (Timbaland song) album [[Shock Value (Timbaland album)]]
Ice Box (song) album [[21 (album)]]
Per Sempre (for Always) album [[Anthony Callea (album)]]
September (song) album [[I Am (Earth, Wind & Fire album)]]
Lifted (song) album [[Ocean Drive (Lighthouse Family album)]]
Patience (Take That song) album [[Beautiful World (Take That album)]]
Let's Stay Together (Lyfe Jennings song) album [[The Phoenix (Lyfe Jennings album)]]
Tu aurais dû me dire (Oser parler d'amour) album [[Un autre univers]]
Wouldn't Get Far album [[Doctor's Advocate]]
Every Mile a Memory album [[Long Trip Alone]]
I Won't Last a Day Without You album [[The Morning After (Maureen McGovern album)]]
God Lead Your Soul album [[Personality - One Was a Spider, One Was a Bird]]
Devil Was in My Yard album [[Personality - One Was a Spider, One Was a Bird]]
Tonight's da Night album [[Dare Iz a Darkside]]
Rockafella (song) album [[Dare Iz a Darkside]]
I Just Want to See the Boy Happy album [[Ringleader of the Tormentors]]
Rip It Up (Jet song) album [[Shine On (Jet album)]]
Someone Should Tell You album [[The Truth About Love (Lemar album)]]
I Will (Do song) album [[Dutch people]] [[Pop music]] [[singer]] [[Dominique van Hulst]]
I Want More (Faithless song) album [[The Dark Side of the Moon]]
It's Like That (My Big Brother) album [[Muddy Waters]]
That Day (One Buck Short song) producer [[One Buck Short]], [[One Buck Short]], [[Pop punk]]
Addicted to You (Anthony Callea song) album [[A New Chapter]]
Bliss (Tori Amos song) album [[To Venus and Back]]
Multiquai album [http://www.funkin.com/music/singles/multiquai/]
Have You Ever Been Mellow album [[Good Vibrations (Party Animals album)]]
We Like to Party (Party Animals song) album [[Party@worldaccess.nl]]
Sky's the Limit (song) album [[Life After Death]]
Hell No! album [[Ricki-Lee (album)]]
I Hope album [[Taking the Long Way]]
Last Night I Nearly Died (But I Woke Up Just in Time) album [[Songs from the Deep Forest]]
One in a Million (Aaliyah song) album [[One in a Million (Aaliyah album)]]
4 Page Letter album [[One in a Million (Aaliyah album)]]
Hot like Fire album [[One in a Million (Aaliyah album)]]
What's Your Fantasy album [[Back for the First Time]]
Whateva Man album [[Muddy Waters (album)]]
Pick It Up (song) album [[Muddy Waters (album)]]
Superstar (Jade MacRae song) album [[Jade MacRae (album)]]
Temperature's Rising (Mobb Deep song) album [[The Infamous]]
Don't Ever Think (Too Much) producer [[The Zutons]], [[Haunts Me]]
Why Won't You Give Me Your Love? album [[Tired of Hanging Around]]
Oh Stacey (Look What You've Done!) album [[Tired of Hanging Around]]
For Your Eyes Only (Sheena Easton song) album [[Image:Sheena Easton - FYEO.jpg]]
Costa Rita album [[Chops (album)]]
Creepin' and A Crawlin' producer [[The Zutons]]
Club at the End of the Street album [[Sleeping with the Past]]
I Don't Like the Drugs (But the Drugs Like Me) album [[Mechanical Animals]]
Same Jeans album [[Hats Off to the Buskers]]
Girl All the Bad Guys Want album [[Drunk Enough to Dance]]
One Man Army (song) album [[Happiness...Is Not a Fish That You Can Catch]]
Ex's and Oh's album [[A Death-Grip on Yesterday]]
Throw It on Me album [[Timbaland Presents Shock Value]]
Volcano Girls album [[Eight Arms to Hold You]]
That's the Way I Wanna Rock 'n' Roll album [[Blow Up Your Video]]
Domino Dancing album [[Introspective]]
Pimpin' All Over the World album [[The Red Light District]]
The Lighthouse's Tale album [[Nickel Creek (album)]]
Ride Like the Wind album [[Destiny (Saxon album)]]
Reach Out (Take That song) album [[Beautiful World (Take That album)]]
September Gurls album [[Radio_City_(album)]]
Read My Mind (song) album [[Sam's Town]]
Get Stoned album [[Extreme Behavior (album)]]
I Love You Always Forever album [[Now in a Minute]]
Winter (Tori Amos song) album [[Little Earthquakes]]
Embarrassment (song) album [[Absolutely (Madness album)]]
Set Phasers to Stun album [[Where You Want to Be]]
Boston (song) album [[All the Stars and Boulevards]]
Area Codes (song) album [[Word of Mouf]]
Southern Hospitality album [[Back for the First Time]]
A Decade Under the Influence album [[Where You Want to Be]]
A Decade Under the Influence producer [[Mike Sapone]]
For What It's Worth (The Cardigans song) album [[Long Gone Before Daylight]]
You're the Storm album [[Long Gone Before Daylight]]
Nikita (song) album [[Ice on Fire]]
Suga Suga producer [[Frankie J]], [[Joe May]], [[Barry White]]
In These Arms album [[Keep the Faith]]
Fever (Aerosmith song) album [[Get a Grip]]
Shut Up and Dance (Aerosmith song) album [[Get a Grip]]
S.O.S. (Too Bad) album [[Get Your Wings]]
Dr. Feelgood (song) producer [[Mötley Crüe]], [[Dr. Feelgood (album)]]
Piss Up a Rope album [[12 Golden Country Greats]]
Girlfriend Is Better album [[Speaking in Tongues (album)]]
Something to Believe In (Poison song) album [[Flesh & Blood (Poison album)]]
Wicked Garden album [[Core (album)]]
Maria (US5 song) album [[Here We Go (US5 album)]]
Just Because of You album [[Here We Go (US5 album)]]
Funky Tonight album [[Grand National (album)]]
Breath of Heaven (Mary's Song) album [[Home for Christmas (Amy Grant album)]]
Walking Away (Craig David song) album [[Born to Do It]]
Together Again (Buck Owens song) album [[Angel of the Morning (Elisabeth Andreassen album)]]
If I Could Go! album [[Animal House (album)]]
Learning to Breathe (song) album [[Fires (Nerina Pallot album)]]
Come with Me (Puff Daddy song) album [[Godzilla (1998 film)]]
In the Rough album [[Wreck of the Day]]
Where We Belong album [[The Betrayed]]
Poor Side of Town (Johnny Rivers song) producer [[Johnny Rivers]]
Travelin' Soldier album [[Highways & Dance Halls]]
Babaji (song) album [[Even in the Quietest Moments]]
From Now On (song) album [[Even in the Quietest Moments]]
Too Young to Fall in Love album [[Shout at the Devil]]
Full Circle (Aerosmith song) album [[Nine Lives (Aerosmith album)]]
Strong Enough (Sheryl Crow song) album [[Tuesday Night Music Club]]
Sunday (song) album [[A Thousand Leaves]]
Little Trouble Girl album [[Washing Machine (album)]]
The Diamond Sea album [[Washing Machine (album)]]
Saint (song) album [[The Golden Age of Grotesque]]
Home Sweet Home (Mötley Crüe song) producer [[Mötley Crüe]], [[Hurricane Katrina]]
Daddy's Little Girl (Frankie J song) album [[Priceless (Frankie J album)]]
Drop the Pilot album [[The Key (Armatrading album)]]
Big Mistake album [[Left of the Middle]]
Emergency on Planet Earth & Blow Your Mind remixes album [[Emergency on Planet Earth]]
Emergency on Planet Earth & Blow Your Mind remixes producer [[Jamiroquai]]
My Soul Pleads for You album [[Grace (Simon Webbe album)]]
Life Less Frightening album [[Siren Song of the Counter Culture]]
Wanna Play album [[Rebels (album)]]
Baby Fratelli album [[Costello Music]]
Salvation (The Cranberries song) album [[To the Faithful Departed]]
Rapture (iiO song) album [[Poetica]]
God's Gonna Cut You Down album [[Play (Moby album)]]
Live Wire (Mötley Crüe song) album [[Too Fast for Love]]
The Impression That I Get album [[Let's Face It]]
I Need Some Fine Wine and You, You Need to Be Nicer album [[Super Extra Gravity]]
The Carpal Tunnel of Love album [[Infinity on High]]
La Última Hora format [[CD single]]
La Última Hora producer [[Breed 77]], [[Vinyl Record]], [[London]]
Hurdy Gurdy Man album [[The Hurdy Gurdy Man (album)]]
Without You (Silverchair song) album [[Diorama (album)]]
Bull in the Heather album [[Experimental Jet Set, Trash and No Star]]
Ohio (Come Back to Texas) album [[A Hangover You Don't Deserve]]
Bulería (song) album [[Bulería]]
Tick Tock (song) album [[The Truth About Love (Lemar album)]]
Sister Golden Hair album [[Hearts (album)]]
Girls Got Rhythm album [[Highway to Hell (album)]]
I Still Remember album [[A Weekend in the City]]
Ch-Check It Out album [[To the 5 Boroughs]]
Bendita tu luz album [[Amar es Combatir]]
Bendita tu luz producer Juan Luis Guerra]]
Annie, Let's Not Wait album [[Through the Windowpane]]
The Hell Song album [[Does This Look Infected?]]
The More Things Change (Cinderella song) producer [[Cinderella (band)]], [[Heartbreak Station]], Category:Cinderella (band) songs]]
Shelter Me (Cinderella song) album [[Heartbreak Station]]
Shelter Me (Cinderella song) producer Category:Cinderella (band) songs]]
Don't Know What You Got (Till It's Gone) album [[Long Cold Winter]]
Coming Home (Cinderella song) album [[Long Cold Winter]]
Coming Home (Cinderella song) producer Category:Cinderella (band) songs]]
The Last Mile (song) producer Category:Cinderella (band) songs]]
Gypsy Road (Cinderella song) album [[Long Cold Winter]]
Gypsy Road (Cinderella song) producer Category:Cinderella (band) songs]]
Hollywood Divorce album [[Idlewild (OutKast album)]]
Mighty O album [[Idlewild (OutKast album)]]
Nobody's Fool (Cinderella song) producer [[Cinderella (band)]], [[YouTube]]
Shake Me producer [[Cinderella (band)]], Category:Cinderella (band) songs]]
Somebody Save Me producer Category:Cinderella (band) songs]]
When a Woman album [[Rise (Gabrielle album)]]
Jag ljuger så bra album [[album]] [[Ingenting att förlora]]
All Cried Out album [[Alf (album)]]
Annie (song) album [[Happiness...Is Not a Fish That You Can Catch]]
Ocean Drive (Lighthouse Family song) album [[Ocean Drive (Lighthouse Family album)]]
Should I Stay album [[Rise (Gabrielle album)]]
Dead in Hollywood album [[Beyond the Valley of the Murderdolls]]
Evil (Ladytron song) album [[Light & Magic]]
Chicken Noodle Soup (song) album [[Webstar Presents: Caught in the Web]]
Feelings of Forever album [[Tiffany (album)]]
Banquet (song) album [[Silent Alarm]]
Want Ads album [[Sweet Replies]]
Gasoline (Seether song) album [[Disclaimer (album)]]
The Gift (Seether song) album [[Karma and Effect]]
Emergency (song) album [[All We Know Is Falling]]
All This Time (Tiffany song) album [[Hold an Old Friend's Hand]]
Radio Romance album [[Hold an Old Friend's Hand]]
Hold an Old Friend's Hand (song) album [[Hold an Old Friend's Hand]]
Soily album [[Wings over America]]
It's the Lover (Not the Love) album [[Hold an Old Friend's Hand]]
Oh Jackie album [[Hold an Old Friend's Hand]]
So (Static-X song) album [[pl:So (singel)]]
So (Static-X song) producer [[Static-X]], [[Tripp Eisen]], Darren Lynn Bousman]], pl:So (singel)]], ru:So (сингл)]]
Fidelity (song) album [[Begin to Hope]]
Bruise Pristine album [[Placebo (album)]]
Bruise Pristine producer [[Placebo (band)]], [[Robert Schultzberg]], [[Brad Wood]]
36 Degrees producer [[Fan (person)]]
Mississippi Queen album [[Category:Songs about the United States]]
Rodeo (Juvenile song) album [[Reality Check (Juvenile album)]]
Pay No Mind (Snoozer) album [[Mellow Gold]]
Jack-Ass (song) album [[Them Again]]
Angel Eyes (Roxy Music song) album [[Manifesto (Roxy Music album)]]
Sissyneck album [[Odelay]]
Like a Boy album [[Ciara: The Evolution]]
P.D.A. (We Just Don't Care) album [[Once Again (John Legend album)]]
Can the Circle Be Unbroken (By and By) producer [[A. P. Carter]], [[Charles H. Gabriel]]
Escobar '97 producer listing: Album]]
Sunshine (Gabrielle song) album [[Rise (Gabrielle album)]]
Sinking In album [[The Same Side]]
Anything Can Happen in the Next Half Hour album [[Take to the Skies]]
Anything Can Happen in the Next Half Hour producer [[Enter Shikari]]
Moments of Pleasure album [[The Red Shoes (album)]]
Is It a Sin album [[Late September]]
Shooting Star (Deepest Blue song) album [[Late September]]
She's My Man album [[Ta-Dah]]
Make It Hot (song) album [[Make It Hot]]
I'm a Flirt album [[The Price of Fame]]
I Know You Don't Love Me album [[Thoughts of a Predicate Felon]]
Uneasy Rider album [[Honey in the Rock (Charlie Daniels album)]]
Last Beautiful Girl album [[Mad Season (album)]]
Quark, Strangeness and Charm (song) album [[Quark, Strangeness and Charm]]
Rewind (Paolo Nutini song) album [[These Streets (album)]]
Testify (Common song) album [[Be (Common album)]]
Addicted (Enrique Iglesias song) album [[7 (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Painkiller (Judas Priest song) album [[Painkiller (Judas Priest album)]]
No More (Jamelia song) album [[Walk with Me (album)]]
The Little Girl album [[Brand New Me]]
All We Know album [[All We Know Is Falling]]
Stolen (Dashboard Confessional song) album [[Dusk and Summer]]
I'm the One (Static-X song) album [[Start a War]]
I'm the One (Static-X song) producer [[Static-X]], [[P. R. Brown]]
Dirthouse album [[Start a War]]
Dirthouse producer [[Static-X]], ru:Dirthouse (сингл)]]
Destroyer (Static-X song) album [[Cannibal (album)]]
Destroyer (Static-X song) producer [[California]]
All Eyez on Me (song) album [[All Eyez on Me (Monica album)]]
A Different World (song) album [[Bucky Covington (album)]]
Thinking About You album [[Not Too Late]]
There Will Never Be Another Tonight album [[Waking Up the Neighbours]]
Phantom Limb (song) album [[Wincing the Night Away]]
The Curse of Curves album [[The Same Old Blood Rush with a New Touch]]
Like This and Like That album [[Miss Thang]]
Are You Happy Baby producer [[Dottie West]]
One More Magic Potion album [[Victory Songs]]
Hovi Baby album [[The Blueprint 2: The Gift & The Curse]]
Pop, Lock & Drop It album [[Notebook Paper]]
All You Want album [[No Angel]]
Sand in My Shoes album [[Life for Rent]]
Into the Ocean album [[Foiled]]
All Homeboys Are Dickheads album [[Machiavelli and the Four Seasons]]
Go Getta album [[The Inspiration]]
6th Avenue Heartache album [[Bringing Down the Horse]]
Can't Forget About You album [[Hip Hop Is Dead]]
Shine (Take That song) album [[Beautiful World (Take That album)]]
Leader of Men album [[The State (album)]]
Get Back (Ludacris song) album [[The Red Light District]]
Clap Your Hands (Downsyde song) album [[When The Dust Settles]]
Suicide Note Pt. I album [[The Great Southern Trendkill]]
I Can Hear the Grass Grow album [[Don't Stop (Status Quo album)]]
Bless the Beasts and Children (song) album [[Superstar (Delaney and Bonnie song)#Carpenters version]]
Too Hood album [[All Eyez on Me (Monica album)]]
Get It On (Grinderman song) album [[Grinderman (album)]]
Great Southern Land album [[Primitive Man (album)]]
Nada Puede Cambiarme album [[Ananda (album)]]
Everybody's Someone album [[Whatever We Wanna]]
Dice (song) album [[ja:DICE (hide)]]
Ol' '55 album [[On the Border]]
Misery (Hide song) album [[ja:MISERY]]
Beauty & Stupid album [[ja:Beauty & Stupid]]
Fiesta (The Pogues song) album [[If I Should Fall from Grace with God]]
Misty Morning, Albert Bridge album [[Peace and Love (Pogues album)]]
You Don't Care About Us producer [[Placebo (band)]], [[London Aquarium]]
Come Home (Placebo song) producer [[Placebo (band)]], [[Placebo (album)]], [[Robert Schultzberg]], [[Brad Wood]]
Come with Me (Sammie song) album [[Sammie (album)]]
Every You Every Me producer [[Placebo (band)]], [[AC Acoustics]]
Without You I'm Nothing (song) producer [[Placebo (band)]], [[David Bowie]]
Burger Queen Français producer [[Placebo (band)]]
Best Friend (Brandy Norwood song) album [[Brandy (album)]]
Brokenhearted album [[Brandy (album)]]
Slave to the Wage producer [[Placebo (band)]], [[Pavement (band)]]
Special K (song) album [[Black Market Music]]
Special K (song) producer [[Placebo (band)]]
Black-Eyed producer Black Market Music]], fr:Black Eyed]]
Too Young to Die (Jamiroquai song) album [[Emergency on Planet Earth]]
Starz in Their Eyes album [[Overtones (album)]]
It's So Hard album [[Imagine (album)]]
Goodbye (The Corrs song) album [[Dreams: The Ultimate Corrs Collection]]
What the Hell Have I album [[Nothing Safe: Best of the Box]]
From tha Chuuuch to da Palace album [[Paid tha Cost to Be da Bo$$]]
Space Cowboy (song) album [[The Return of the Space Cowboy]]
If My Homie Calls album [[2Pacalypse Now]]
Tomorrow (A Better You, Better Me) album [[Back on the Block]]
Sunset Grill (song) album [[Building the Perfect Beast]]
Jesus (Brand New song) album [[The Devil and God Are Raging Inside Me]]
Still Loving You album [[Love at First Sting]]
Girlfriend (Avril Lavigne song) album [[The Best Damn Thing]]
Algo Más album [[studio album]]
Lovefool album [[First Band on the Moon]]
Triple Trouble (song) album [[To the 5 Boroughs]]
Celestial (song) album [[Celestial (RBD album)]]
Short Skirt/Long Jacket album [[Comfort Eagle]]
10,000 Lovers (In One) album [[Tell No Tales]]
Smile (G-Unit song) album [[Beg for Mercy]]
Lost Without U album [[The Evolution of Robin Thicke]]
Outta My System album [[The Price of Fame]]
Baby's Coming Back/Transylvania album [[Motion In The Ocean]]
Pop (song) album [[Celebrity (album)]]
I Think I Can Beat Mike Tyson album [[And in This Corner…]]
Ghetto Girls album [[Beware of Dog]]
Don't Blame Your Daughter (Diamonds) producer [[The Cardigans]]
Live and Learn (The Cardigans song) producer [[Nina Persson]]
Cus, Cus producer [[Messy Marv]]
Se Quiere, Se Mata album [[Pies Descalzos]]
Don't Matter album [[Konvicted]]
Hava Naquila (song) album [[Good Vibrations (Party Animals album)]]
Tourniquet (Marilyn Manson song) album [[Antichrist Superstar]]
Runaway Love (En Vogue song) album [[Runaway Love (album)]]
The Last Song (Elton John song) album [[The One (Elton John album)]]
Yeah Yeah producer [[Bodyrox]], [[Luciana (entertainer)]]
Manhattan-Kaboul album [[Boucan d'enfer]]
I Tried (Bone Thugs-n-Harmony song) album [[Strength & Loyalty]]
Listen Up! (Gossip song) album [[Standing in the Way of Control]]
Sheila (Jamie T song) producer [[Lily Allen]], [[Stella Artois]]
List of Haruhi Suzumiya albums album [[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]]
Straight from the Heart (song) album [[Cuts Like a Knife]]
I Owe It All to You album [[Somewhere Else (Eva Avila album)]]
Before Your Love album [[Thankful (Kelly Clarkson album)]]
Is It Any Wonder? album [[Under the Iron Sea]]
Ladies and Gentlemen album [[Blood Stained Love Story]]
The Moment You Believe album [[This Time (Melanie C album)]]
Ana's Song (Open Fire) album [[Neon Ballroom]]
Atrévete-te-te album [[Calle 13 (album)]]
The More You Ignore Me, the Closer I Get album [[Vauxhall and I]]
Insensitive (song) album [[Living Under June]]
I Could Fall in Love with You album [[Light at the End of the World]]
First of the Gang to Die album [[You Are the Quarry]]
I Have Forgiven Jesus album [[You Are the Quarry]]
Mothers Talk album [[Songs from the Big Chair]]
Buried Myself Alive album [[The Used (album)]]
Bodies (Little Birdy song) album [[Hollywood (album)]]
Vibeology album [[Spellbound (Paula Abdul album)]]
Will You Marry Me? album [[Spellbound (Paula Abdul album)]]
Don't Let Him Waste Your Time album [[Jarvis (album)]]
My Love Is for Real album [[Head over Heels (Paula Abdul album)]]
Crazy Cool album [[Head over Heels (Paula Abdul album)]]
Only One Too producer [[Jewel (singer)]]
Who Did You Think I Was album [[Try!]]
Stray Cat Strut album [[Stray Cats (album)]]
Gone ('N Sync song) album [[Celebrity (album)]]
Buffalo Stance album [[Raw Like Sushi]]
Domino (Van Morrison song) album [[His Band and the Street Choir]]
Make Ya Feel Beautiful album [[The Return (Ruben Studdard album)]]
King of Pain album [[Synchronicity (album)]]
Part of Me (Stellar* song) album [[Mix (Stellar* album)]]
What You Do (Bastard) producer Mix (Stellar* album)]], [[RIANZ]]
Happy Gun producer [[Simon Raby]]
Undone (Stellar* song) producer Mix (Stellar* album)]]
Every Girl (Stellar* song) producer [[Mix (Stellar* album)]], [[Andrew Maclaren]]
Rock and Roll Is Dead album [[Circus (Lenny Kravitz album)]]
Something Deep Inside album [[Walk of Life]]
Walk of Life (Billie Piper song) album [[Walk of Life (Billie Piper album)]]
Favourite Things album [[Nu-Flow]]
All It Takes producer [[Magic Line]]
Star (Stellar* song) producer [[Magic Line]], [[Miss Moneypenny]]
What Have You Done album [[The Heart of Everything]]
Sunny Afternoon album [[Face to Face (The Kinks album)]]
Perfect (Exceeder) producer [[Princess Superstar]], [[Wipeout HD]], [[Marcus Adams]], [[Europe]]
Mr. Cab Driver album [[Let Love Rule]]
Fly Away from Here album [[Just Push Play]]
Life's a Movie album [[Dear Diary (Kid Courageous album)]]
Goodbye to Yesterday album [[Destiny (No Angels album)]]
Survivalism (song) album [[Year Zero (album)]]
Angels (Within Temptation song) album [[The Silent Force]]
We Takin' Over album [[We the Best]]
This Is Why I'm Hot album [[Music Is My Savior]]
Two Tickets to Paradise album [[Eddie Money (album)]]
Whiplash (Stellar* song) album [[Something Like Strangers]]
Whiplash (Stellar* song) producer [[Digirama]]
For a While album [[Something Like Strangers]]
For a While producer [[Something Like Strangers]], [[Breaks Co-Op]], Whiplash (Stellar* song)]]
Leave Me Alone (I'm Lonely) album [[I'm Not Dead]]
Just So You Know (song) album [[The War of Art (album)]]
Words Are Not Enough/I Know Him So Well album [[The Last Dance (Steps album)]]
Ain't 2 Proud 2 Beg album [[Ooooooohhh... On the TLC Tip]]
Reach for the Sky (Social Distortion song) album [[Sex, Love and Rock 'n' Roll]]
3 Libras (song) album [[Mer de Noms]]
Wonder Woman (song) album [[Trey Day]]
Backwater (song) album [[Too High to Die]]
Relax, Take It Easy album [[Life in Cartoon Motion]]
Anything (3T song) album [[Brotherhood (3T album)]]
My Love (Westlife song) album [[Coast to Coast (album)]]
Brianstorm album [[Favourite Worst Nightmare]]
I Just Want to Make Love to You album [[The Rolling Stones (album)]]
Size Matters (Someday) producer [[Joe Nichols]]
Right Now (Atomic Kitten song) album [[Right Now (Atomic Kitten album)]]
High (Lighthouse Family song) album [[Postcards from Heaven]]
Bored to Tears album [[Sonic Brew]]
Rock This Town album [[Stray Cats (album)]]
I Could Have Been a Dreamer album [[Dream Evil (album)]]
Hold on to Your Friends album [[Vauxhall and I]]
Cannibal (Static-X song) album [[Cannibal (album)]]
Cannibal (Static-X song) producer [[Cannibal (album)]]
Dagenham Dave (song) album [[No More Heroes (album)]]
Tunnel of Love (Dire Straits song) album [[Live at the BBC (Dire Straits album)]]
The Boy Racer album [[Southpaw Grammar]]
Wisdom (David Gray song) album [[A Century Ends]]
My Wish album [[Me and My Gang]]
Unconditional Love (Donna Summer song) album [[She Works Hard for the Money]]
Heimdalsgate Like a Promethean Curse album [[Hissing Fauna, Are You the Destroyer?]]
Blow It Out album [[Chicken N Beer]]
Saturday (Oooh! Ooooh!) album [[Word of Mouf]]
I Can Still Make Cheyenne album [[For the Last Time: Live from the Astrodome]]
Same Old Song and Dance album [[Get Your Wings]]
Puppy Love (Bow Wow song) album [[Beware of Dog]]
China Grove (song) album [[The Captain and Me]]
Do You Know Squarepusher (song) album [[Do You Know Squarepusher]]
Angels with Dirty Faces (song) album [[Angels with Dirty Faces (Sugababes album)]]
Welcome 2 Detroit (song) album [[The People vs.]]
Manda Una Señal album [[Amar es Combatir]]
Manda Una Señal producer [[Luis Fonsi]]
No Man's Land (Beverley Knight song) album [[Music City Soul]]
Green Fields album [[The Good, the Bad & the Queen]]
Teardrops (George Harrison song) album [[Somewhere In England]]
Big Girls Don't Cry (Fergie song) album [[The Dutchess]]
House of Love (Amy Grant song) album [[House of Love (album)]]
Breathe (Ricki-Lee song) album [[Ricki-Lee (album)]]
Sunshine (Ricki-Lee song) album [[Ricki-Lee (album)]]
Science vs. Romance album [[Take-Offs and Landings]]
Mr. Jones (Mike Jones song) album [[The American Dream (Mike Jones album)]]
Death Valley '69 album [[Bad Moon Rising (album)]]
Limbeck/Motion City Soundtrack 7" Split producer Motion City Soundtrack]]
Kool Thing album [[Goo (album)]]
Disappearer album [[Goo (album)]]
Sugar Kane album [[Dirty (album)]]
Sleepwalking (Maria Lawson song) album [[Maria Lawson (album)]]
Sleepwalking (Maria Lawson song) producer [[Maria Lawson (singer)]]
Everyone's a Star album [[album]]
Da Doo Ron Ron album [[Bette Midler (album)]]
Hunting for Witches album [[A Weekend in the City]]
The Nobodies (song) album [[Holy Wood (In the Shadow of the Valley of Death)]]
Goodbye Heartbreak album [[Ocean Drive (Lighthouse Family album)]]
Becoming Insane album [[Infected Mushroom]]
Queen B. album [["V" Is for Vagina]]
Going Missing album [[A Certain Trigger]]
Like This (Kelly Rowland song) album [[Ms. Kelly]]
Slap (song) album [[Release Therapy]]
It's Me Bitches album [[One Man Band Man]]
Undiscovered (song) album [[Undiscovered (James Morrison album)]]
A Passage to Bangkok album [[2112 (album)]]
Giddy Stratospheres album [[Someone to Drive You Home]]
The Only Thing That Looks Good on Me Is You producer Benicio del Toro]]
If You Come to Me album [[Ladies Night (Atomic Kitten album)]]
I Care 4 U (song) album [[Aaliyah (album)]]
We Need a Resolution album [[Aaliyah (album)]]
More than a Woman (Aaliyah song) album [[Aaliyah (album)]]
Down with the Clique album [[Age Ain't Nothing but a Number]]
Cannonball (The Breeders song) album [[Last Splash]]
Divine Hammer (song) album [[Last Splash]]
Saints (song) album [[Last Splash]]
Come into My Room album [[Masterpiece (Nathan album)]]
Stand Up (Jet song) album [[Shine On (Jet album)]]
Hands Up (Give It Up) album [[Tales of A Spida]]
Off You album [[Title TK]]
Huffer (song) album [[Title TK]]
Son of Three album [[Title TK]]
Horny as a Dandy producer Hot 'N' Juicy]], [[Mousse T.]]
Flutter Girl album [[Euphoria Morning]]
Flutter Girl producer Chris Cornell]], no:Flutter Girl]]
That Girl (Marques Houston song) album [[MH]]
Shadowfeet album [[Albertine (album)]]
Anyone of Us (Stupid Mistake) album [[What My Heart Wants to Say]]
Be with You (Atomic Kitten song) album [[Ladies Night (Atomic Kitten album)]]
Exceeder producer Mason (DJ)]], [[Dazz Band]]
Something I Wanna Give You album [[Sunshine at Midnight]]
Me voy album [[Limón y Sal]]
Miss You Love album [[Neon Ballroom]]
Girls, Girls, Girls (song) producer [[Mötley Crüe]]
24's album [[Trap Muzik]]
O (song) album [[O (Omarion album)]]
Sad Songs (Say So Much) album [[Breaking Hearts]]
It's Not Enough album [[Endless Wire (The Who album)]]
A Legal Matter album [[My Generation]]
Let Her Cry album [[Cracked Rear View]]
Alyssa Lies album [[Waitin' in the Country]]
Hollow (song) album [[Vulgar Display of Power]]
Drop a Gem on 'em album [[Hell on Earth (album)]]
Eva (song) album [[Dark Passion Play]]
Einak album [[Image:Amoola-einak.jpg]]
Ice Queen (song) album [[Mother Earth (album)]]
Come Away with Me (song) album [[Come Away with Me]]
Calm Down Dearest album [[Panic Prevention]]
Break 'Em Off album [[Get Money, Stay True]]
Diamonds (Fabolous song) album [[From Nothin' to Somethin']]
Hey Little Girl album [[Primitive Man]]
Bring Em Out (song) album [[Urban Legend (album)]]
Peer Pressure (song) album [[Juvenile Hell]]
G.O.D. Pt. III album [[Hell on Earth (album)]]
Still Shinin' album [[Hell on Earth (album)]]
Forever (Papa Roach song) album [[The Paramour Sessions]]
Once and Never Again album [[Someone To Drive You Home]]
Daría album [[Acústico (La 5ª Estación album)]]
Niña (song) album [[Flores de Alquiler]]
Tu Peor Error album [[El Mundo Se Equivoca (album)]]
Me Muero album [[El mundo se equivoca]]
The Fight Song (Marilyn Manson song) album [[Holy Wood (In the Shadow of the Valley of Death)]]
Nine Lives (Aerosmith song) album [[Nine Lives (Aerosmith album)]]
Taste of India album [[Nine Lives (Aerosmith album)]]
Don't Drop Bombs album [[Results (album)]]
30 Something (song) album [[Kingdom Come (Jay-Z album)]]
Fill Me In album [[Born to Do It]]
The Chemicals Between Us album [[The Science of Things]]
Invincible (Muse song) album [[Black Holes & Revelations]]
I Can't Make You Love Me album [[Luck of the Draw (album)]]
Hat 2 da Back album [[Ooooooohhh... On the TLC Tip]]
Go Too Far album [[Jibbs Featuring Jibbs]]
Ridiculous Thoughts album [[No Need to Argue]]
Get Buck album [[Buck the World]]
Don't You Ever Leave Me album [[Two Steps From The Move]]
Burn (Mobb Deep song) album [[Infamy (album)]]
Quiet Storm (song) album [[Murda Muzik]]
In a Big Country album [[The Crossing (album)]]
The Queen and I (song) album [[As Cruel as School Children]]
I Let the Stars Get In My Eyes producer [[Kitty Wells]]
Amarillo Sky (song) album [[Amarillo Sky (album)]]
Wonderful Life (Black song) album [[Wonderful Life (Black album)]]
Monkey on My Back album [[Pump (album)]]
F.I.N.E.* album [[Pump (album)]]
Australia (The Shins song) album [[Wincing the Night Away]]
New Friend Request album [[As Cruel as School Children]]
Po Pimp album [[Picture This (Do or Die album)]]
Wallet/Puffer/Smokes/Keys album [[Stomp On Tripwires]]
Every Morning (Sugar Ray song) album [[14:59]]
Fly by II album [[All Rise]]
Get It Shawty album [[Street Love]]
Wait for You album [[Elliott Yamin (album)]]
Carnaval (song) album [[Festival (Santana album)]]
Let the Children Play album [[Festival (Santana album)]]
Jugando album [[Festival (Santana album)]]
Badd album [[U.S.A. (United State of Atlanta)]]
Maybe That's What It Takes album [[Introduction (Alex Parks album)]]
Looking for Water (Alex Parks song) album [[Honesty (Alex Parks album)]]
Flathead (song) album [[Costello Music]]
My Buddy (G-Unit song) album [[Beg for Mercy]]
Give It to Me (Mobb Deep song) album [[Blood Money (Mobb Deep album)]]
Lie (song) album [[Cruel Melody]]
7 Words album [[Adrenaline (album)]]
It Takes Two (Rob Base & DJ E-Z Rock song) album [[Code Red (DJ Jazzy Jeff & the Fresh Prince album)]]
Bright Side of the Road album [[Into the Music]]
The Leaving Song, Pt. II album [[Sing the Sorrow]]
The Leaving Song, Pt. II producer [[AFI (band)]]
I Want Her album [[Make It Last Forever (album)]]
Blame It on the Funk album [[The Antidote (album)]]
Love Song for a Vampire album [[Diva (Annie Lennox album)]]
Don't Be Cruel (Bobby Brown song) album [[Don't Be Cruel (album)]]
Why Can't I Wake Up With You album [[Everything Changes (Take That album)]]
Babe (Take That song) album [[Everything Changes (Take That album)]]
Everything Changes (Take That song) album [[Everything Changes (Take That album)]]
Love Ain't Here Anymore album [[Everything Changes (Take That album)]]
World's on Fire producer [[Breed 77]], [[Pedro Caparros]]
Shadows (Breed 77 song) producer [[Pete Chichone]]
Blind (Breed 77 song) producer [[Breed 77]], (En Mi Sangre)]]
Look at Me Now (Breed 77 song) album [[In My Blood (En Mi Sangre)]]
Look at Me Now (Breed 77 song) producer [[Breed 77]], [[The Cranberries]]
Spaceman (song) album [[Animatronic (album)]]
Acceptable in the 80s producer [[Calvin Harris]], [[David Bowie]], [[Live Lounge]]
What I've Done album [[Minutes to Midnight (album)]]
Earth Intruders album [[Volta (album)]]
Teenagers (song) album [[The Black Parade]]
We Rock album [[The Last in Line]]
Rock 'n' Roll Children album [[Sacred Heart (Dio album)]]
Slash Dot Dash album [[Palookaville (Fatboy Slim album)]]
Hungry for Heaven album [[Sacred Heart (Dio album)]]
King of Rock and Roll (song) album [[Sacred Heart (Dio album)]]
Cracklin' Rosie album [[Tap Root Manuscript]]
Dio Live album [[fa:دیو اجرای زنده]]
All the Fools Sailed Away album [[Dream Evil (album)]]
Hey Angel album [[Lock up the Wolves]]
I Sings album [[Thankful (Mary Mary album)]]
The Nameless producer [[Slipknot (band)]], [[Allmusic]]
Ha (song) album [[400 Degreez]]
Animal Army album [[The Boy With The X-Ray Eyes]]
Carnaval de Paris producer [[D.C. United]]
When All Is Said and Done (song) album [[The Visitors (ABBA album)]]
Follow Me (Melanie C song) album [[Follow Me (Do album)]]
Follow Me (Melanie C song) producer (Melanie C album)]]
When You're Gone (Avril Lavigne song) album [[The Best Damn Thing]]
Healing Hands (song) album [[Sleeping with the Past]]
Crash into Me album [[Crash (Dave Matthews Band album)]]
Israel's Son album [[Frogstomp]]
Closer (Travis song) album [[The Boy with No Name]]
Gone till November album [[The Carnival]]
Got to Have Your Love album [[This Should Move Ya]]
We Trying to Stay Alive album [[The Carnival]]
It Doesn't Matter (Wyclef Jean song) album [[The Ecleftic: 2 Sides II a Book]]
I Told You So (Keith Urban song) album [[Love, Pain & the Whole Crazy Thing]]
Starseed (song) album [[Naveed (album)]]
9 Crimes album [[9 (Damien Rice album)]]
4 da Fam album [[All Money Is Legal]]
I Know You Want Me album [[Buck the World]]
Jumpin album [[Being Somebody]]
Bring the Pain album [[Tical (album)]]
Me and My Imagination album [[Trip the Light Fantastic (album)]]
Do-Do's & Whoa-Oh's album [[United Paper People]]
Face Without a Name album [[United Paper People]]
The Hunger (The Distillers song) album [[Coral Fang]]
Beat Your Heart Out album [[Coral Fang]]
This Bed album [[United Paper People]]
Like a Rose album [[Here We Come]]
Every Little Kiss album [[The Way It Is (Bruce Hornsby album)]]
Space They Cannot Touch album [[Little Eve]]
Luz Sin Gravedad album [[Utopía]]
Ghetto (Kelly Rowland song) album [[Ms. Kelly]]
Colony of Birchmen album [[Blood Mountain (album)]]
The Art of Losing (song) album [[The Art of Losing]]
Don't Give It Up (Siobhán Donaghy song) album [[Ghosts (Siobhán Donaghy album)]]
Reach (song) album [[Destiny (Gloria Estefan album)]]
Reach (song) producer [[Diane Warren]], [[Carlos Vives]]
Damaged (TLC song) album [[3D (TLC album)]]
Jimmy Crack Corn (song) album [[Eminem Presents: The Re-Up]]
Rock Is Dead album [[Mechanical Animals]]
Man That You Fear album [[Antichrist Superstar]]
My Curse (song) album [[As Daylight Dies]]
My Curse (song) producer [[Mudvayne]]
Dancing with Myself album [[Kiss Me Deadly (album)]]
When Love & Hate Collide album [[Vault: Def Leppard's Greatest Hits (1980-1995)]]
(You Want To) Make a Memory album [[Lost Highway (album)]]
King Kong Song album [[Waterloo (album)]]
King Kong Song producer Benny Andersson and Björn Ulvaeus]]
Another Town, Another Train album [[Ring Ring (album)]]
Rock'n Roll Band album [[Ring Ring (album)]]
Rock Me (ABBA song) album [[ABBA (album)]]
Get Your Hands off My Woman album [[Permission to Land]]
Cloud Number Nine album [[1998 in music]]
Grown-Up Christmas List album [[Home for Christmas (Amy Grant album)]]
Baby (Fabolous song) album [[Real Talk (Fabolous album)]]
So You Say album [[Ghosts (Siobhán Donaghy album)]]
Graffiti (song) album [[A Certain Trigger]]
I Want You to Stay album [[A Certain Trigger]]
Heaven (Warrant song) producer [[Warrant (American band)]]
From Yesterday album [[A Beautiful Lie]]
All Around the World (Lisa Stansfield song) album [[Affection (Lisa Stansfield album)]]
Song Number 1 producer [[Serebro]], [[Finland]], [[Serbia]]
The More You Live, the More You Love album [[The Story of a Young Heart]]
Eye in the Sky (song) album [[Eye in the Sky (album)]]
Profit in Peace album [[One From The Modern]]
So Low (Ocean Colour Scene song) album [[One From The Modern]]
July (song) album [[One from the Modern]]
Mechanical Wonder (song) album [[Mechanical Wonder]]
Distant Sun album [[Together Alone]]
Fallin' for You (Eva Avila song) album [[Somewhere Else (Eva Avila album)]]
And Then What album [[Let's Get It: Thug Motivation 101]]
Go Crazy album [[Let's Get It: Thug Motivation 101]]
Make the Deal album [[North Atlantic Drift]]
Golden Gate Bridge (song) album [[North Atlantic Drift]]
Free My Name album [[A Hyperactive Workout for the Flying Squad]]
This Day Should Last Forever album [[A Hyperactive Workout for the Flying Squad]]
I Told You So (Ocean Colour Scene song) album [[On the Leyline]]
No Such Thing (Chris Cornell song) album [[Carry On (Chris Cornell album)]]
Roadhouse Blues album [[Piledriver (album)]]
I Do (Lisa Loeb song) album [[Firecracker (Lisa Loeb)]]
Hello (I Love You) album [[cs:Hello (I Love You)]]
Madhouse (song) album [[Spreading the Disease]]
White Ribbon Day album [[King of Fools (album)]]
Ego (Kim Wilde song) album [[Select (album)]]
Take Me Tonight album [[Select (album)]]
Bitter Is Better album [[Select (album)]]
View from a Bridge album [[Select (album)]]
Love Blonde album [[Catch as Catch Can (album)]]
People Are Strange album [[Strange Days (album)]]
Hook (song) album [[Four (Blues Traveler album)]]
Dancing in the Dark (Kim Wilde song) album [[Catch as Catch Can (album)]]
House of Salome album [[Catch as Catch Can (album)]]
Two Wrongs album [[Masquerade (Wyclef Jean album)]]
King Rat (song) album [[We Were Dead Before the Ship Even Sank]]
Same Old Brand New You album [[The A list]]
Party to Damascus album [[The Preacher's Son (album)]]
The Touch (Kim Wilde song) album [[Teases & Dares]]
Heart Like a Wheel/Old Town album [[Home (The Corrs album)]]
Dreamin' (Young Jeezy song) album [[The Inspiration]]
Like Only a Woman Can album [[Set in Stone]]
Break My Heart (Malcolm Middleton song) album [[Into The Woods (album)]]
A Brighter Beat (song) album [[A Brighter Beat]]
Fuck It, I Love You album [[A Brighter Beat]]
No Quiero Más producer Spain]]
Rosanna (song) album [[Toto IV]]
Schoolgirl (song) album [[Another Step]]
Zaman (song) album [[Zaman (album)]]
Honno (song) producer [[Masami Shiratama]]
Ika Summer producer [[Orange Range]]
Put On Your White Sombrero album [[Super Trouper]]
Crazy (Expatriate song) album [[In the Midst of This]]
Blue (The Rasmus song) album [[Playboys (1997 album)]]
Antología (Shakira song) album [[Pies Descalzos]]
Ice (song) album [[Playboys (1997 album)]]
Swimming with the Kids album [[Hell of a Tester]]
F-F-F-Falling album [[Into (album)]]
Chill (song) album [[Into (album)]]
Say Anything (Marianas Trench song) album [[Fix Me]]
New Shoes album [[These Streets (album)]]
I Don't Want to Wait album [[This Fire (album)]]
In My Life (The Rasmus song) album [[Dead Letters]]
First Day of My Life (The Rasmus song) album [[Dead Letters]]
Guilty (The Rasmus song) album [[Dead Letters]]
7 Days, 7 Weeks album [[Pocket Revolution]]
Lightning Strikes (Aerosmith song) album [[Rock in a Hard Place]]
No More (a1 song) album [[The A list]]
Gangster Tripping album [[You've Come a Long Way, Baby]]
Drain the Blood album [[Coral Fang]]
Attack (30 Seconds to Mars song) album [[A Beautiful Lie]]
This Mess album [[Vessels (album)]]
Underclass Hero (song) album [[Underclass Hero (album)]]
It's Tricky album [[Raising Hell (album)]]
Alive (P.O.D. song) album [[Satellite (album)]]
Renegade (ATB song) album [[Trilogy (ATB)]]
Ayúdame album [[Ananda (album)]]
Into Oblivion (Reunion) album [[Tales Don't Tell Themselves]]
Eres para mí album [[Limón y Sal]]
The Don (song) album [[Hats Off to the Buskers]]
Skag Trendy (song) album [[Hats Off to the Buskers]]
I'm Throwed album [[Get Money, Stay True]]
Escape Song / Mountain of Regret album [[The Kiss of Morning]]
Stigmata (song) album [[The Land of Rape and Honey]]
Flashback (Ministry song) album [[The Land of Rape and Honey]]
Burning Inside (song) album [[The Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Taste]]
Bad Blood (Ministry song) album [[Dark Side of the Spoon]]
The Geeks Get the Girls album [[Hearts on Parade]]
The Rescue (song) album [[Sound of Superman]]
On the Radio (Regina Spektor song) album [[Begin to Hope]]
Us (Regina Spektor song) album [[Mary Ann Meets the Gravediggers and Other Short Stories]]
Us (Regina Spektor song) producer [[Adria Petty]]
Carbon Monoxide (song) producer [[Carbon Monoxide (Cake song)]]
Heaven (Must Be There) album [[This Island (Eurogliders album)]]
Sinkin' Soon album [[Not Too Late]]
Another Step (Closer to You) album [[Another Step]]
Teachme album [[Luvanmusiq]]
Dontchange album [[Juslisen]]
Halfcrazy album [[Juslisen]]
Forthenight album [[Soulstar (album)]]
Whoknows album [[Soulstar (album)]]
Leaving Me Now album [[World Machine]]
Snowdome (song) album [[Scratch (album)]]
On a High album [[Daylight (Duncan Sheik album)]]
Love like Honey album [[Late Night Special]]
Naw Meen album [[Across the Water]]
I Want a New Drug album [[Sports (Huey Lewis and the News album)]]
Walk on the Ocean album [[Fear (Toad the Wet Sprocket album)]]
Across the Night album [[Diorama (album)]]
Anthem for the Year 2000 album [[Neon Ballroom]]
Crazy in the Night album [[Barking at Airplanes]]
Jonny Sniper album [[Take to the Skies]]
Jonny Sniper producer [[Enter Shikari]]
Voyeur (Kim Carnes song) album [[Voyeur (Kim Carnes album)]]
Draw of the Cards album [[Mistaken Identity (Kim Carnes album)]]
Invisible Hands album [[Café Racers (Kim Carnes album)]]
More Love (Smokey Robinson & the Miracles song) album [[Make It Happen (Miracles album)]]
Call My Name (Prince song) album [[Musicology (album)]]
The Door (song) album [[Freak Show (album)]]
Cemetery (song) album [[Freak Show (album)]]
Abuse Me (Silverchair song) album [[Freak Show (album)]]
Freak (Silverchair song) album [[Freak Show (album)]]
Pure Massacre album [[Frogstomp]]
The Magic Position (song) album [[The Magic Position]]
Big Wheel (song) album [[American Doll Posse]]
Going Out of My Head album [[Better Living Through Chemistry (album)]]
Real Girl (song) album [[Real Girl]]
Not Too Late (song) album [[Not Too Late]]
Stand By Love album [[Real Life (Simple Minds album)]]
Stand By Love producer [[Virgin Records]]
Sunshine (Aerosmith song) album [[Just Push Play]]
Wasted Time (Kings of Leon song) producer [[Molly's Chambers]]
California Waiting album [[Youth and Young Manhood]]
California Waiting producer [[Kings of Leon]]
Hey Mister Heartache album [[Close (album)]]
You Came album [[Close (album)]]
Never Trust a Stranger album [[Close (album)]]
Four Letter Word album [[Close (album)]]
It's Here album [[Love Moves]]
Can't Get Enough (Of Your Love) album [[Love Moves]]
Love Is Holy album [[Love Is (Kim Wilde album)]]
Heart Over Mind (song) album [[Love Is (Kim Wilde album)]]
Who Do You Think You Are (Kim Wilde song) album [[Love Is (Kim Wilde album)]]
Million Miles Away (Kim Wilde song) album [[Love Is (Kim Wilde album)]]
If You Can't Say No album [[5 (Lenny Kravitz album)]]
Sunset (Bird of Prey) album [[Halfway Between the Gutter and the Stars]]
Stunt 101 album [[Beg for Mercy]]
In My Life (Kim Wilde song) album [[The Singles Collection 1981-1993]]
Polaris (song) producer [[Ash (band)]]
Breakin' Away (song) album [[Now & Forever (Kim Wilde album)]]
This I Swear (Kim Wilde song) album [[Now & Forever (Kim Wilde album)]]
Romansyia album [[Zaman (album)]]
Loved album [[The Very Best of Kim Wilde]]
Counting Out Time album [[The Lamb Lies Down on Broadway]]
I'm Still Standing album [[Too Low for Zero]]
A Touch of Evil album [[Painkiller (Judas Priest album)]]
Sister Rosetta (Capture the Spirit) producer [[Noisettes]]
Expander (song) album [[Accelerator (The Future Sound of London album)]]
It's Gonna Be Me ('N Sync song) album [[No Strings Attached ('N Sync album)]]
Perfect Girl album [[Never Say Never (Kim Wilde album)]]
Ist das alles? album [[Die Ärzte (album)]]
Sexy Lady album [[Almost Famous EP]]
Easy Ride album [[The Soft Parade]]
Everybody Cries album [[Being Somebody]]
Say It Isn't So (Gareth Gates song) album [[Go Your Own Way (album)]]
Sunshine (Gareth Gates song) album [[Go Your Own Way (album)]]
Delicious (song) album [[Smart (album)]]
The Red album [[Wonder What's Next]]
Bring the Noise album [[It Takes a Nation of Millions to Hold Us Back]]
Move This Mountain album [[Read My Lips (album)]]
1980 (song) album [[The 18th Day]]
How Long (Betcha' Got a Chick on the Side) album [[Trav'lin' Light (Queen Latifah album)]]
Automatic (Pointer Sisters song) album [[Break Out (Pointer Sisters album)]]
Devil's Got a New Disguise (song) album [[Devil's Got a New Disguise]]
Tell All the People album [[The Soft Parade]]
Cecilia (song) album [[Bridge Over Troubled Water]]
Movies (song) album [[Anthology (Alien Ant Farm album)]]
Last Dollar (Fly Away) album [[Let It Go (Tim McGraw album)]]
I Believe (Bon Jovi song) album [[Keep the Faith]]
Elektrobank album [[Dig Your Own Hole]]
7 Days (song) album [[Born to Do It]]
Whirlpool (song) album [[Forbidden Places]]
Summer Love (Justin Timberlake song) album [[FutureSex/LoveSounds]]
Antisocial (song) producer [[Trust (band)]], [[Norbert Krief]]
All the Same album [[Dressed Up as Life]]
OK (Big Brovaz song) album [[Nu-Flow]]
Like This (Mims song) album [[Music Is My Savior]]
Baby Boy (Big Brovaz song) album [[Nu-Flow]]
Ain't What You Do album [[Nu-Flow]]
D.A.N.C.E. album [[† (album)]]
We Wanna Thank You (The Things You Do) album [[Nu-Flow]]
Yours Fatally album [[Re-Entry]]
Hangin' Around album [[Re-Entry]]
Big Bro Thang album [[Re-Entry]]
Amaze Me album [[Destiny (No Angels album)]]
All Caps (song) album [[Madvillainy]]
The Wolf Is Loose album [[Blood Mountain (album)]]
Sunday Girl (song) album [[Light at the End of the World]]
Cleaning Windows album [[Beautiful Vision]]
She Can Rock It album [[Living in Fear]]
Front Lines (Hell on Earth) album [[Hell on Earth (album)]]
Go Away (Gloria Estefan song) album [[Gloria Estefan Greatest Hits]]
Go Away (Gloria Estefan song) producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
(The System of) Dr. Tarr and Professor Fether album [[Tales of Mystery and Imagination]]
Hell No (Leave Home) album [[The Makings of Me]]
Defeatist (song) album [[Supremacy (album)]]
If We Are the Body album [[Casting Crowns (album)]]
Long Gone Day album [[Above (Mad Season album)]]
In the Morning (Junior Boys song) album [[Last Exit (Junior Boys album)]]
In the Morning (Junior Boys song) producer [[Junior Boys]]
I'd Wait for Life album [[Beautiful World (Take That album)]]
Got That Good (My Bubble Gum) album [[GA Peach]]
Tenderness (song) album [[All the Rage]]
Tenderness (song) producer [[Target Corporation]]
Lip Gloss (song) album [[VYP: Voice of the Young People]]
Chocolate Girl album [[Raintown]]
Pure (The Lightning Seeds song) album [[Cloudcuckooland (album)]]
(Feels Like) Heaven album [[Throw The Warped Wheel Out]]
Is This the End album [[Candy Girl (album)]]
Blue Kiss (song) album [[Jane Wiedlin (album)]]
End of Me album [[Here I Am (Marion Raven album)]]
I'm on My Way (song) album [[Sunshine on Leith]]
Tu Fotografía album [[studio album]]
Tu Fotografía producer [[Argentina]], [[Gian Marco]], Emilio Estefan Jr.]]
Can You Stand the Rain album [[Heart Break]]
Te Amaré album [[studio album]]
I Wish You album [[Unwrapped (Gloria Estefan album)]]
I Wish You producer [[Europe]]
The Kill album [[A Beautiful Lie]]
Queen of the New Year album [[When The World Knows Your Name]]
Impacto album [[El Cartel: The Big Boss]]
Twist and Shout (Deacon Blue song) album [[Fellow Hoodlums]]
20 Good Reasons album [[Slideshows (album)]]
Cover from the Sky album [[Fellow Hoodlums]]
Everybody Needs a 303 album [[Better Living Through Chemistry (album)]]
Doctor Pressure producer [[ARIA Charts]]
I Go Crazy (Flesh for Lulu song) album [[Long Live the New Flesh]]
With Every Beat of My Heart album [[Can't Fight Fate]]
You're Not My Kind of Girl album [[Heart Break]]
Lost in Love (New Edition song) album [[New Edition (album)]]
My Secret (Didja Get It Yet?) album [[New Edition (album)]]
Kind of Girls We Like album [[New Edition (album)]]
Will We Be Lovers album [[Whatever You Say, Say Nothing]]
Only Tender Love album [[Whatever You Say, Say Nothing]]
The Clincher album [[This Type of Thinking (Could Do Us In)]]
The Clincher producer [[Sam Loeffler]]
Hang Your Head album [[Whatever You Say, Say Nothing]]
I Was Right and You Were Wrong album [[Our Town - The Greatest Hits]]
Slipping Through My Fingers album [[The Visitors (ABBA album)]]
The Ghetto (Too Short song) album [[Short Dog's in the House]]
I'll Be Your Shelter album [[Can't Fight Fate]]
Heart of Stone (Taylor Dayne song) album [[Can't Fight Fate]]
Can't Get Enough of Your Love, Babe album [[Can't Get Enough (Barry White album)]]
Everytime You Sleep album [[Homesick (Deacon Blue album)]]
A Is for Astronaut album [[Homesick (Deacon Blue album)]]
Bigger Than Dynamite album [[Singles (Deacon Blue album)]]
Sueños Rotos album [[El mundo se equivoca]]
Inside (Monica song) album [[The Boy Is Mine (album)]]
Today the Sun's on Us album [[Trip the Light Fantastic (album)]]
Just Another Girl album [[Down to Earth (2001 film)]]
Does It Make You Remember album [[Voyeur (Kim Carnes album)]]
Backstabber (The Dresden Dolls song) album [[Yes, Virginia...]]
What a Good Boy album [[Gordon (album)]]
Jane (song) album [[Maybe You Should Drive]]
Alternative Girlfriend album [[Maybe You Should Drive]]
Falling for the First Time album [[Maroon (album)]]
Unstoppable (Taylor Dayne song) album [[Naked without You]]
Baby Don't Forget My Number album [[Girl You Know It's True]]
Dandy (song) album [[Face to Face (The Kinks album)]]
Foe tha Love of $ album [[Creepin on ah Come Up]]
(I Don't Need You To) Set Me Free album [[Grinderman (album)]]
She Sells Sanctuary album [[Love (Cult album)]]
Capital G album [[Year Zero (album)]]
Opinions Won't Keep You Warm at Night album [[Hymns for the Nonbeliever]]
Heart-Shaped Glasses (When the Heart Guides the Hand) album [[Eat Me, Drink Me]]
Talk of the Town (song) album [[Sing-A-Longs and Lullabies for the Film Curious George]]
99 (Fightstar song) album [[One Day Son, This Will Be All Yours]]
Folding Stars album [[Puzzle (Biffy Clyro album)]]
Acadian Driftwood album [[Northern Lights - Southern Cross]]
Holding On for You album [[Thinking It Over]]
Thinking of You (Lenny Kravitz song) album [[5 (Lenny Kravitz album)]]
Barrel of a Gun (Guster song) album [[Lost and Gone Forever]]
A Broken Wing album [[Evolution (Martina McBride album)]]
Amsterdam (Guster song) album [[Keep It Together (album)]]
Careful (song) album [[Keep It Together (album)]]
Homecoming King (song) album [[Keep It Together (album)]]
In the Summertime (Thirsty Merc song) producer [[Thirsty Merc]]
Wasting Time (Thirsty Merc song) album [[Thirsty Merc (album)]]
When the Weather Is Fine album [[Thirsty Merc]]
Do It Again (The Chemical Brothers song) album [[We Are the Night]]
Wasn't It Good album [[Take Me Home (Cher album)]]
Tambourine (song) album [[Lip Lock]]
We Don't Have to Take Our Clothes Off album [[Frantic Romantic]]
Lucky Like That producer [[Clea (band)]]
Digging in the Dirt album [[Us (Peter Gabriel album)]]
Here Is Gone album [[Gutterflower]]
Fuck Christmas album [[The Record (album)]]
A Little Soul album [[This Is Hardcore]]
Innocence (Björk song) album [[Volta (album)]]
Comedown (song) album [[Sixteen Stone]]
Ty Cobb (song) album [[Down on the Upside]]
Get Free album [[Highly Evolved]]
Black Velveteen album [[5 (Lenny Kravitz album)]]
My 64 album [[The American Dream (Mike Jones album)]]
Everything Zen album [[Sixteen Stone]]
Maybe (No Angels song) album [[Destiny (No Angels album)]]
Dig In album [[Lenny (album)]]
Parallel Worlds producer Elliot Minor (album)]]
Lady (Lenny Kravitz song) album [[Baptism (Lenny Kravitz album)]]
Infected (song) album [[Stranger Than Fiction (Bad Religion album)]]
Always on the Run album [[Mama Said (Lenny Kravitz album)]]
Throw Me a Rope album [[KT Tunstall's Acoustic Extravaganza]]
Throw Me a Rope producer [[KT Tunstall]]
Determined (song) album [[Lost and Found (Mudvayne album)]]
E=MC2 (song) album [[This Is Big Audio Dynamite]]
Sound of Freedom album [[Soundz of Freedom]]
I Get Along (Pet Shop Boys song) album [[Release (Pet Shop Boys album)]]
Amanhã é 23 album [[Tomate]]
Roni album [[Don't Be Cruel (album)]]
Fluorescent Adolescent album [[Favourite Worst Nightmare]]
Bop Bop Baby producer [[Graham Murphy]]
Hit That Perfect Beat album [[Truthdare Doubledare]]
The Heinrich Maneuver album [[Our Love to Admire]]
Ready or Not/Everytime album [[Here We Come]]
When Smokey Sings album [[Alphabet City (album)]]
First Time (Lifehouse song) album [[Who We Are (Lifehouse album)]]
Why? (Bronski Beat song) album [[The Age of Consent]]
One Night Stand (song) album [[Lickin' on Both Sides]]
My My My (Armand Van Helden song) album [[Nympho (album)]]
My My My (Armand Van Helden song) producer [[Armand Van Helden]], [[Gary Wright]]
You're in a Bad Way album [[So Tough]]
Crush (Jennifer Paige song) album [[Jennifer Paige (album)]]
The Serpentine Offering album [[In Sorte Diaboli]]
Hospital Beds producer [[V2 Records]]
Paralyzer album [[Them vs. You vs. Me]]
Boom Tarat Tarat producer [[Lito Camo]], Category:Philippine culture]]
Lock U Down album [[Liberation (Mýa album)]]
Bleed It Out album [[Minutes to Midnight (album)]]
I Guess I Like It like That album [[Let's Get to It]]
Is It 'Cos I'm Cool? album [[All Nite Madness]]
Is It 'Cos I'm Cool? producer [[Mousse T.]], [[Emma Lanford]], Category:Mousse T. songs]]
Robin (The Hooded Man) album [[Legend (Robin of Sherwood soundtrack)]]
Cowboy (song) album [[Devil Without a Cause]]
Understand (Jeremy Camp song) album [[Stay (Jeremy Camp album)]]
Regen und Meer album [[Es ist Juli]]
Warum album [[Es ist Juli]]
November (song) album [[Es ist Juli]]
Dieses Leben album [[Ein neuer Tag]]
Wir beide album [[Ein neuer Tag]]
Zerrissen album [[Ein neuer Tag]]
The Living Tree (song) album [[Get the Party Started (Shirley Bassey album)]]
Rock Yo Hips album [[Hated on Mostly]]
Knuck If You Buck album [[Crime Mob (album)]]
Dance Tonight album [[Memory Almost Full]]
Strange Kind of Woman album [[Fireball (album)]]
Running in the Family (song) album [[Running in the Family]]
Everytime You Touch Me album [[Everything Is Wrong]]
The Game of Love (Santana song) album [[Shaman (album)]]
Goodbye to You (Michelle Branch song) album [[The Spirit Room]]
For a Rocker producer [[Jackson Browne]]
Lean like a Cholo album [[Definition of an Ese]]
Dope Hat album [[Portrait of an American Family]]
It's Going to Take Some Time album [[Music (Carole King album)]]
I Need to Know (Marc Anthony song) album [[Marc Anthony (album)]]
Do You (song) album [[Because of You (Ne-Yo album)]]
Great Divide (song) album [[The Walk (Hanson album)]]
Where's the Love album [[Middle of Nowhere (Hanson album)]]
Where's the Love producer [[Hanson (band)]], [[Zac Hanson]]
I Will Come to You album [[Middle of Nowhere (Hanson album)]]
I Will Come to You producer [[Hanson (band)]], [[Todd Terry]]
Weird (Hanson song) album [[Middle of Nowhere (Hanson album)]]
Weird (Hanson song) producer [[Hanson (band)]], [[Zac Hanson]]
If Only (Hanson song) album [[This Time Around (Hanson album)]]
If Only (Hanson song) producer [[Hanson (band)]], [[Zac Hanson]]
Bad Cover Version album [[We Love Life]]
The Unknown Soldier (song) album [[Waiting for the Sun]]
Long Before Rock 'n' Roll album [[Ode to Ochrasy]]
Long Before Rock 'n' Roll producer [[shoutpart]]
Live Your Life Be Free (song) album [[Live Your Life Be Free]]
She Thinks His Name Was John album [[Read My Mind (album)]]
Black Death (song) album [[Give Us a Break (Arrogance album)]]
Black Death (song) producer [[Singing]], [[guitar]], [[Keyboard instrument]], [[Drum kit]]
When the Sun Sleeps album [[The Changing of Times]]
Almost Seems (Too Late to Turn) album [[Macalla]]
The Girls (song) album [[I Created Disco]]
The Girls (song) producer [[Calvin Harris]]
Vegas (Calvin Harris song) producer [[Calvin Harris]], [[HMV]]
Something to Believe In (Clannad song) album [[Sirius (album)]]
Ages of You album [[Dead Letter Office (album)]]
Do It (Rasheeda song) album [[Dirty South (album)]]
Don't Let the Man Get You Down album [[Palookaville (Fatboy Slim album)]]
Little L album [[A Funk Odyssey]]
Are You Blue or Are You Blind? album [[A Rough Outline: The Singles & B-Sides 95 - 03]]
Bluetonic album [[Expecting to Fly (Bluetones album)]]
Cut Some Rug/Castle Rock album [[Expecting to Fly (Bluetones album)]]
Slight Return album [[Expecting to Fly (Bluetones album)]]
Solomon Bites the Worm album [[Return to the Last Chance Saloon]]
If... (The Bluetones song) album [[Return to the Last Chance Saloon]]
Sleazy Bed Track album [[Return to the Last Chance Saloon]]
4-Day Weekend album [[Return to the Last Chance Saloon]]
I Get Around (Dragonette song) album [[Galore (Dragonette album)]]
Someday, Someday album [[Thirsty Merc (album)]]
Keep the Home Fires Burning (The Bluetones song) album [[Science & Nature]]
Autophilia (Or How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love My Car) album [[Science & Nature]]
After Hours (The Bluetones song) album [[The Singles (The Bluetones album)]]
Fast Boy/Liquid Lips album [[Luxembourg (album)]]
Never Going Nowhere album [[Luxembourg (album)]]
My Neighbour's House album [[The Bluetones (album)]]
Head on a Spike album [[The Bluetones (album)]]
Surrendered (The Bluetones song) album [[The Bluetones (album)]]
Deadbeat Club album [[Cosmic Thing]]
Deadbeat Club label [[Allen's]]
Tell It Like It T-I-Is album [[Good Stuff]]
So into You (Tamia song) producer [[Tim & Bob]]
Cop That Shit album [[Under Construction, Part II]]
NYC Beat album [[Ghettoblaster (album)]]
Good Stuff (The B-52's song) producer [[RuPaul]]
Channel Z (song) album [[Cosmic Thing]]
Tarantula (The Smashing Pumpkins song) album [[Zeitgeist (The Smashing Pumpkins album)]]
Hot Pants Explosion album [[Good Stuff]]
Don't Say Goodbye (Si Tú Te Vas) album [[Border Girl]]
Give Me Back My Man album [[Wild Planet]]
Stuck with You album [[Fore!]]
Do You Know? (The Ping Pong Song) album [[Insomniac (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Go (Hanson song) album [[The Walk (Hanson album)]]
After Dark (Little Birdy song) album [[Hollywood (album)]]
This Time Around (Hanson song) album [[This Time Around (Hanson album)]]
This Time Around (Hanson song) producer [[Hanson (band)]], [[Zac Hanson]]
Bouncing off Clouds album [[American Doll Posse]]
In Fortune's Hand album [[Anam (album)]]
Why Worry? (song) album [[Anam (album)]]
Humanity (Scorpions song) album [[Humanity - Hour 1]]
Mystery Game album [[Banba (album)]]
It's in the Rain album [[Amarantine (album)]]
Dora the Female Explorer album [[Stackridge (album)]]
Love Games album [[Top of the Pops]]
I See Red (Clannad song) album [[Something's Going On]]
Seanchas album [[Lore (album)]]
Paranoimia album [[In Visible Silence]]
Work Your Magic producer [[Dmitry Koldun]], [[Helsinki]]
No Llores producer [[Cuban music]], [[Pitbull (rapper)]]
Y-Tu-Conga producer [[Little Louie Vega]]
Out of Nowhere (Gloria Estefan song) producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Einstein on the Beach (For an Eggman) album [[DGC Rarities Volume 1]]
A Murder of One album [[August And Everything After]]
Pearl in the Shell album [[Human's Lib]]
I Lost on Jeopardy album [["Weird Al" Yankovic in 3-D]]
Like to Get to Know You Well album [[Dream Into Action]]
(Baby I've Got You) On My Mind album [[Vulture Street]]
Passenger (Powderfinger song) album [[Internationalist (album)]]
Undeniable (song) album [[Nothing Left to Lose]]
Already Gone (Powderfinger song) album [[Internationalist (album)]]
One Night with You album [[In Control (US5 album)]]
My Happiness (Powderfinger song) album [[Odyssey Number Five]]
World (Bee Gees song) album [[Horizontal (album)]]
She Builds Quick Machines album [[Libertad (Velvet Revolver album)]]
Natural Blues album [[Play (Moby album)]]
Love Your Way album [[Vulture Street]]
Light Up the Sky album [[Paper Walls]]
Romantic Type album [[Wait for Me (The Pigeon Detectives)]]
Was wir sind album [[Komm doch mal rüber]]
Shoot Down the Stars album [[As Cruel As School Children]]
Gangsters and Thugs album [[Haunted Cities]]
Can't Tell Me Nothing album [[Graduation (album)]]
Crazy (Lumidee song) album [[Unexpected (Lumidee album)]]
Where Have All the Cowboys Gone album [[This Fire (album)]]
Bright Lights (song) album [[More Than You Think You Are]]
Back 2 Good album [[Yourself or Someone Like You]]
Autumnsong album [[Send Away the Tigers]]
Setting Sun album [[Dig Your Own Hole]]
Let's Get Dirty (I Can't Get in da Club) album [[Malpractice (Redman album)]]
Put Em In Their Place album [[Blood Money (Mobb Deep album)]]
Have a Party album [[Blood Money (Mobb Deep album)]]
Breathe, Stretch, Shake album [[Welcome Back (album)]]
If I Was Your Man producer [[Stargate (production team)]], [[Blair Underwood]]
Seventeen (Winger song) album [[Winger (album)]]
Hungry (Winger song) album [[Winger (album)]]
Can't Get Enuff album [[In the Heart of the Young]]
Microphone Mathematics album [[The Unseen (album)]]
Come on Feet album [[The Unseen (album)]]
Kitto Daijōbu producer [[Arashi]], [[Kumi Koda]]
Tush (song) album [[Fandango!]]
Love So Sweet producer [[Arashi]], [[Jun Matsumoto]]
In Vain album [[Just Do It]]
Tell Me Where It Hurts (Garbage song) album [[Absolute Garbage]]
Burnt by the Sun / Burst album [[Burnt by the Sun (band)]]
International Players Anthem (I Choose You) album [[UGK (Underground Kingz)]]
We Can Make It! producer [[Arashi]], [[Agnes Carlsson]]
Can't Exist album [[Our Shadows Will Remain]]
All of Our Hands album [[Our Shadows Will Remain]]
Even Tho album [[Our Shadows Will Remain]]
Devil's Broom album [[Our Shadows Will Remain]]
Honey and the Moon album [[Redemption's Son]]
Aozora Pedal producer [[Arashi]], [[Yūsuke Iseya]]
What's Your Flava? album [[Slicker Than Your Average]]
Wish (Arashi song) producer [[Arashi]], [[Tsuyoshi Abe]]
Hitomi no Naka no Galaxy/Hero producer [[Arashi]]
Mobility (song) album [[Instinct Dance]]
Jam for the Ladies album [[18 (album)]]
A Beautiful Lie (song) album [[A Beautiful Lie]]
Show You Love album [[Who We Are Instead]]
Overjoyed album [[Much Afraid]]
I Need You (Jars of Clay song) album [[The Eleventh Hour (Jars of Clay album)]]
Needful Hands album [[Furthermore: From the Studio, From the Stage]]
Ventura Highway album [[Homecoming (America album)]]
Sakura Sake producer [[Arashi]]
Hadashi no Mirai/Kotoba Yori Taisetsu na Mono producer [[Shun Oguri]]
Zu spät album [[Debil]]
Kansha Kangeki Ame Arashi producer [[Arashi]], [[Aya Ueto]]
Can't Knock the Hustle album [[Reasonable Doubt]]
Dirty Little Thing album [[Contraband (album)]]
Calling You (Blue October song) album [[Foiled for the Last Time]]
Life Is Sweet (song) album [[Exit Planet Dust]]
Du willst mich küssen album [[Im Schatten der Ärzte]]
Bus Ride album [[The Further Adventures of Lord Quas]]
How Do I Breathe album [[Go (Mario album)]]
Now She's Gone producer [[Elliot Minor]]
Given Up album [[Minutes to Midnight (album)]]
Leave Home (The Chemical Brothers song) album [[Exit Planet Dust]]
Cupid Shuffle album [[Time for a Change (album)]]
Angel on My Shoulder (song) album [[Pictures of the Other Side]]
Right About Now (song) producer [[Mousse T.]], Category:Mousse T. songs]]
Roll On/This Is How We Do It album [[Lickin' on Both Sides]]
Roll On/This Is How We Do It producer Mis-Teeq]]
Smile (Jibbs song) album [[Jibbs Featuring Jibbs]]
Bathroom Wall album [[Faster Pussycat (album)]]
Let Forever Be album [[Surrender (The Chemical Brothers album)]]
In This World (song) album [[18 (album)]]
Fear of a Blank Planet (song) format [[7-inch single]]
Fear of a Blank Planet (song) producer [[attention deficit disorder]]
Cover on My Heart album [[Closer to the Sun (Guy Sebastian album)]]
Why Does My Heart Feel So Bad? album [[Play (Moby album)]]
Crazy Times album [[Much Afraid]]
Face for the Radio album [[Hats Off to the Buskers]]
In Purgatory producer Category:McCarthy (band) songs]]
Frans Hals (song) producer [[Pink Label]], Category:McCarthy (band) songs]]
The Well of Loneliness (song) producer [[McCarthy (band)]], [[I Am a Wallet]], Category:McCarthy (band) songs]]
This Nelson Rockefeller producer [[McCarthy (band)]], Category:McCarthy (band) songs]]
Should the Bible Be Banned album [[Know Your Enemy (Manic Street Preachers album)]]
Should the Bible Be Banned producer [[McCarthy (band)]], Category:McCarthy (band) songs]]
Keep An Open Mind Or Else album [[The Enraged Will Inherit the Earth]]
Keep An Open Mind Or Else producer [[McCarthy (band)]], [[The Enraged Will Inherit the Earth]], [[Midnight Music]], Category:McCarthy (band) songs]]
Get A Knife Between Your Teeth album [[Banking, Violence and the Inner Life Today]]
Get A Knife Between Your Teeth producer [[McCarthy (band)]], [[Banking, Violence and the Inner Life Today]], Category:McCarthy (band) songs]]
A Fork in the Road (The Miracles song) album [[Centipede (album)]]
U Ain't Goin' Nowhere producer [http://www.young-buck.com/news/default.aspx?nid=7959 Check out the new Young Buck Single!], [[Dr. Dre]], Latoiya Williams]]
Für immer (Die Ärzte song) album [[Die Ärzte (album)]]
Maybe I'm a Fool album [[Life for the Taking]]
Can't Keep a Good Man Down (Eddie Money song) album [[Life for the Taking]]
Get a Move On album [[Playing for Keeps (Eddie Money album)]]
Running Back (Eddie Money song) album [[Playing for Keeps (Eddie Money album)]]
Think I'm in Love (Eddie Money song) album [[No Control (Eddie Money album)]]
Shakin' album [[No Control (Eddie Money album)]]
Roses for the Dead album [[Hours (album)]]
Fans (song) album [[Because of the Times]]
Burn It Down (song) album [[City of Evil]]
Endless Nights (song) album [[Can't Hold Back (Eddie Money album)]]
You Send the Rain Away album [[Reaction (album)]]
We Should Be Sleeping album [[Can't Hold Back (Eddie Money album)]]
Walk on Water (Eddie Money song) album [[Nothing to Lose (Eddie Money album)]]
The Love in Your Eyes album [[Nothing to Lose (Eddie Money album)]]
Let Me In (Eddie Money song) album [[Nothing to Lose (Eddie Money album)]]
An Gleann album [[Landmarks (album)]]
When Will I Be Famous? (song) album [[Push (Bros)]]
Baby Blue (Emilíana Torrini song) album [[Love in the Time of Science]]
A Place in the Sun (Pablo Cruise song) album [[A Place in the Sun (Pablo Cruise album)]]
Fly (Jars of Clay song) album [[The Eleventh Hour (Jars of Clay album)]]
Unforgetful You album [[If I Left The Zoo]]
Nothing (A song) album [[Hi-Fi Serious]]
Ich ess' Blumen album [[Das ist nicht die ganze Wahrheit...]]
Westerland (song) album [[Das ist nicht die ganze Wahrheit...]]
Heavyweight Champion of the World album [[The State of Things (2007 album)]]
Heavyweight Champion of the World producer [[Greg James]]
Bitte bitte album [[Das ist nicht die ganze Wahrheit...]]
There Goes the Fear album [[The Last Broadcast (album)]]
Pounding album [[The Last Broadcast (album)]]
Caught by the River album [[The Last Broadcast (album)]]
The Valley Song (Sing of Your Mercy) album [[Furthermore: From the Studio, From the Stage]]
Snowden (song) album [[Some Cities]]
Sky Starts Falling album [[Some Cities]]
The Cedar Room album [[Lost Souls (album)]]
Catch the Sun album [[Lost Souls (album)]]
The Man Who Told Everything album [[Lost Souls (album)]]
The Funeral (song) album [[Everything All the Time]]
Die Ärzte (EP) album [http://www.die-beste-band-der-welt.de/discographie/singles/amiga.htm]
The Day You Come album [[Internationalist (album)]]
Looking for Love (September song) album [[In Orbit]]
Raise Up album [[Diary of a Sinner: 1st Entry]]
Driven Under album [[Disclaimer (album)]]
Durch den Monsun album [[Schrei]]
All Fall Down (Five Star song) album [[Luxury of Life]]
Guitar (song) album [[Planet Earth (album)]]
R.S.V.P. (Five Star song) album [[Luxury of Life]]
Schrei nach Liebe album [[Die Bestie in Menschengestalt]]
Find the Time album [[Silk and Steel (Five Star album)]]
If I Say Yes album [[Greatest Hits (Five Star album)]]
Mach die Augen zu album [[Die Bestie in Menschengestalt]]
Strong as Steel (song) album [[Between the Lines (Five Star album)]]
Somewhere Somebody album [[Between the Lines (Five Star album)]]
There's a Brand New World album [[Rock the World (Five Star album)]]
Friedenspanzer album [[Die Bestie in Menschengestalt]]
Quark (song) album [[Die Bestie in Menschengestalt]]
Rise & Fall (song) album [[Slicker Than Your Average]]
Only the World album [[True Beauty (album)]]
Let It Go (Keyshia Cole song) album [[Just like You (Keyshia Cole album)]]
Hurra album [[Planet Punk]]
3-Tage-Bart album [[Le Frisur]]
Mein Baby war beim Frisör album [[Le Frisur]]
My World (Sick Puppies song) album [[Dressed Up as Life]]
Don't Wanna Be Left Out/Good-Day Ray album [[Internationalist (album)]]
Goldenes Handwerk album [[13 (Die Ärzte album)]]
1/2 Lovesong album [[13 (Die Ärzte album)]]
Rebell album [[13 (Die Ärzte album)]]
Feelin' the Same Way album [[Come Away with Me]]
Wie es geht album [[Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!]]
Made of Scars album [[Come What(ever) May]]
Made of Scars producer da:Stone Sour]]
Hit or Miss (song) album [[Nothing Gold Can Stay (album)]]
Head on Collision album [[Sticks and Stones (New Found Glory album)]]
Pick You Up album [[Double Allergic]]
I'm Like a Lawyer with the Way I'm Always Trying to Get You Off (Me & You) album [[Infinity on High]]
Question of Faith album [[Postcards from Heaven]]
Candyholic (song) producer [[Antic Cafe]]
Picture (song) album [[Cocky (album)]]
Open Your Eyes (Alter Bridge song) album [[One Day Remains]]
Are You Man Enough album [[Silk and Steel (Five Star album)]]
Oh Black Queen, Oh You're Mine album [[Greece]] [[Heavy metal music]]
Sexuality (Billy Bragg song) album [[Don't Try This at Home (Billy Bragg album)]]
Postcard from Heaven album [[Postcards from Heaven]]
Antmusic album [[Kings of the Wild Frontier]]
Joey's Song album [[Bill_Haley & His Comets#Chart positions (US and UK)]]
Away from Here (song) album [[We'll Live and Die in these Towns]]
Horror Movie (Skyhooks song) album [[Living in the Seventies]]
Procedamus in pace! producer [[MCMXC a.D.]]
Out of Control (The Chemical Brothers song) album [[Surrender (The Chemical Brothers album)]]
I Luv U (Dizzee Rascal song) album [[Boy in da Corner]]
Jus' a Rascal album [[Boy in da Corner]]
Stand Up Tall album [[Showtime (Dizzee Rascal album)]]
Dream (Dizzee Rascal song) album [[Showtime (Dizzee Rascal album)]]
Off 2 Work album [[Showtime (Dizzee Rascal album)]]
Graftin' album [[Showtime (Dizzee Rascal album)]]
Sirens (song) album [[Maths + English]]
Had Enough album [[We'll Live and Die in These Towns]]
Had Enough producer Enemy (UK band)]]
Rag and Bone album [[Icky Thump]]
Tough (song) album [[Little Bit of Life]]
Nobody but Me (Blake Shelton song) album [[Blake Shelton's Barn & Grill]]
Into the Blue (song) album [[Everything Is Wrong]]
Come on Baby album [[Animal Rights (album)]]
Feeling So Real album [[Everything Is Wrong]]
Reflections of a Sound album [[Young Modern]]
The Girl I Love She Got Long Black Wavy Hair album [[Led Zeppelin BBC Sessions]]
Wild West Show (song) album [[Horse of a Different Color (Big & Rich album)]]
Honey (Moby song) album [[Play (Moby album)]]
Holy Water (song) album [[Horse of a Different Color (Big & Rich album)]]
Since You've Been Gone (Powderfinger song) album [[Vulture Street]]
On My Knees album [[Between the Sheets (The 411 album)]]
You're in Love (Ratt song) album [[Invasion of Your Privacy]]
I'm Not Sorry album [[Wait For Me (The Pigeon Detectives album)]]
But for the Grace of God album [[Keith Urban (album)]]
The Singles (Jars of Clay) album [[If I Left The Zoo]]
Big Time (Big & Rich song) album [[Horse of a Different Color (Big & Rich album)]]
Almost Made Ya album [[Kinfolk (album)]]
The Last Fight album [[Libertad (Velvet Revolver album)]]
Shores of California album [[Yes, Virginia...]]
I Get It album [[Vena Sera]]
Come with Us/The Test album [[Come with Us]]
Money in the Bank (Swizz Beatz song) album [[One Man Band Man]]
Tough Little Boys album [[See If I Care]]
Give It to You album [[Lip Lock]]
Grace (Simon Webbe song) album [[Grace (Simon Webbe album)]]
Somewhere Out There (James Horner song) producer [[Cynthia Weil]]
Hold On (KT Tunstall song) album [[Drastic Fantastic]]
Waiting for the World to Fall album [[The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe]]
Lose It (Cartel song) album [http://www.usatoday.com/life/music/news/2007-04-22-cartel_N.htm "Cartel bursts the marketing bubble"]
To Be With You Again album [[Running in the Family]]
Let's Forget About It album [[Firecracker (Lisa Loeb)]]
Twist of Fate (Siobhán Donaghy song) album [[Revolution In Me]]
Overrated album [[Revolution In Me]]
Going Back to Cali album [[Take a Bite Outta Rhyme: A Rock Tribute to Rap]]
Lost in This Moment album [[Between Raising Hell and Amazing Grace]]
Bodyrock album [[Play (Moby album)]]
Won't Go Home Without You album [[It Won't Be Soon Before Long]]
Almost Home (Craig Morgan song) album [[I Love It]]
All at Once album [[How to Save a Life]]
Clothes Off!! album [[As Cruel as School Children]]
It's Alright (Ricky Martin song) album [[Life (Ricky Martin album)]]
(I Wish I Knew How It Would Feel to Be) Free / One album [[Whatever Gets You Through the Day]]
Crazy (Five Star song) album [[Luxury of Life]]
Beautiful (Disco Montego song) album [[Fever (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Children Say album [[Running in the Family]]
The Itch (Vitamin C song) album [[More (Vitamin C album)]]
Head to Toe album [[Spanish Fly (album)]]
Don't Go (Judas Priest song) album [[Point of Entry]]
Lost in Emotion album [[Spanish Fly (album)]]
Commercial Breakdown (song) producer [[The Sunshine Underground]]
You Can't Walk Away from Love producer [[Antonio Banderas]]
Enemy (Fozzy song) album [[All That Remains (album)]]
Enemy (Fozzy song) producer [[suicide]]
Nothing Changes Around Here album [[Teenager (The Thrills album)]]
Emily (song) album [[Drunk Enough to Dance]]
Go (Moby song) album [[Moby (album)]]
The Wind Blows album [[When the World Comes Down]]
Starfighter Pilot (song) album [[Songs for Polarbears]]
Burn It Up album [[TP.3 Reloaded]]
Closure (song) album [[Wonder What's Next]]
There Goes My Life album [[When the Sun Goes Down (album)]]
All I Need (Matchbox Twenty song) album [[More Than You Think You Are]]
Player's Prayer album [[Street Love]]
Slang (Def Leppard song) album [[Slang (album)]]
King for a Day (Jamiroquai song) album [[Synkronized]]
Front 2 Back album [[Restless (Xzibit album)]]
The Foundation (song) album [[At the Speed of Life]]
What U See Is What U Get album [[40 Dayz & 40 Nightz]]
Liar (Rollins Band song) album [[Weight (album)]]
Thank You For Loving Me album [[Crush (Bon Jovi album)]]
Fat Children album [[Jarvis (album)]]
My Home's in Alabama (song) producer [[Alabama (band)]]
Suburban Knights album [[Once Upon a Time in the West (album)]]
Left to My Own Devices album [[Introspective (album)]]
Chemical (Joseph Arthur song) album [[Come to Where I'm From]]
In the Sun (song) album [[Come to Where I'm From]]
Destroyer (The Kinks song) album [[Give the People What They Want]]
One on One (song) album [[H2O (Hall & Oates album)]]
Bigger Than Big label [[Bandito Records]]
Bigger Than Big producer [[Luciana (entertainer)]], [[U.S.-Mexico border]]
The Good Left Undone album [[The Sufferer & the Witness]]
Everytime We Touch (Cascada song) album [[Everytime We Touch (album)]]
Electronic Battle Weapon 2 album [[Dig Your Own Hole]]
Electronic Battle Weapon 3 album [[Surrender (The Chemical Brothers album)]]
Electronic Battle Weapon 5 album [[Come with Us]]
Electronic Battle Weapon 7 album [[Push the Button (The Chemical Brothers album)]]
Electronic Battle Weapon 9 album [[Brotherhood (The Chemical Brothers album)]]
I Wanna Come Over album [[My Home's in Alabama (album)]]
That's When I Reach for My Revolver album [[Signals, Calls and Marches]]
Amazing (George Michael song) album [[Patience (2004 album)]]
Next Is the E album [[Moby (album)]]
Hymn (Moby song) album [[Everything Is Wrong]]
All Out of Love album [[The Love Album (Westlife album)]]
All That I Need Is to Be Loved album [[Everything Is Wrong]]
Extreme Ways album [[18 (album)]]
Look What You've Done to Me album [[Urban Cowboy]]
Sunday (The Day Before My Birthday) album [[18 (album)]]
Drop a Beat album [[Moby (album)]]
Bring Back My Happiness album [[Everything Is Wrong]]
In My Heart album [[18 (album)]]
You're Still Here album [[Cry (Faith Hill album)]]
Light It Up (song) producer [[Shut Up Stella]]
Unstable (song) album [[Unstable (album)]]
Two Steps Behind album [[Retro Active]]
Walking on the Milky Way album [[Universal (Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark album)]]
30 Minutes album [[200 km/h in the Wrong Lane]]
Sweet Soul Sister album [[Sonic Temple]]
Thank You (Bow Wow song) album [[Doggy Bag]]
Thank You (Bow Wow song) producer [[The Cars]]
She'll Never Be Your Man album [[Carry On (Chris Cornell album)]]
I Found Out (The Pigeon Detectives song) album [[Wait For Me (The Pigeon Detectives album)]]
Bananas (Who You Gonna Call?) album [[Order in the Court]]
Me Haces Falta album [[Como Ama una Mujer]]
It's Only Natural album [[Woodface]]
Fully Alive album [[Flyleaf (album)]]
Heading Out to the Highway album [[Point of Entry]]
Happy (Lighthouse Family song) album [[Whatever Gets You Through the Day]]
I Could Have Loved You album [[Greatest Hits (Lighthouse Family album)]]
Penelope (Pinback song) album [[Blue Screen Life]]
Money Honey (State of Shock song) album [[Life, Love & Lies]]
Money Honey (State of Shock song) producer [[State of Shock (band)]]
Hey Now (Mean Muggin) album [[Weapons of Mass Destruction (album)]]
Why Lady Why album [[My Home's in Alabama (album)]]
Walk By Faith album [[Carried Me]]
Waiting for an Alibi album [[Black Rose: A Rock Legend]]
Sarah (Thin Lizzy song) album [[Black Rose: A Rock Legend]]
Walking Disaster album [[Underclass Hero (album)]]
Fanatica producer [[Eisbrecher (album)]]
I Want to Live (song) album [[Josh Gracin (album)]]
Just the Two of Us (Grover Washington, Jr. song) album [[The Philadelphia Experiment (album)]]
Sorry, Blame It on Me album [[Konvicted]]
Zero (Hawk Nelson song) album [[Smile, It's The End of the World]]
Showdown (Cheri Dennis song) producer [[Cheri Dennis]]
Just Watch Me (song) producer [[Jordan McCoy]]
Pressure Point (song) producer [[The Zutons]]
Life Goes On (LeAnn Rimes song) album [[Twisted Angel]]
High Times (song) album [[Travelling Without Moving]]
Ride Captain Ride album [[Open (Blues Image album)]]
Boogie Nights (song) album [[Too Hot to Handle (Heatwave album)]]
Grip Like a Vice album [[Proof of Youth]]
Innocent (Our Lady Peace song) album [[Gravity (Our Lady Peace album)]]
Wicked (song) album [[The Predator]]
I Don't Wanna Go on with You Like That album [[Reg Strikes Back]]
I Got a Love album [[The Main Ingredient (album)]]
Straighten It Out album [[Mecca and the Soul Brother]]
Lots of Lovin' album [[Mecca and the Soul Brother]]
Searching (song) album [[The Main Ingredient (album)]]
Never Meant to Hurt You album [[Think Before You Speak]]
All I Want Is Everything (Def Leppard song) album [[Slang (album)]]
Action (song) album [[Retro Active]]
Now (Def Leppard song) album [[Image:Def-Leppard-Now1.jpg]]
Long, Long Way to Go album [[X (Def Leppard album)]]
Hello America (Def Leppard song) album [[debut album]] [[platinum album]]
Dirty Blvd. album [[New York (album)]]
Seventeen (Simon Webbe song) album [[Grace (Simon Webbe album)]]
Move Over album [[Spiceworld (album)]]
Never Say Never (Brandy Norwood song) album [[Never Say Never (Brandy Norwood album)]]
Hurricane (Athlete song) album [[album]]
Hot (Avril Lavigne song) album [[The Best Damn Thing]]
The Twilight Zone (Rush song) producer [[Neil Peart]], Category:Rush (band) songs]]
Swallowed (song) album [[Sixteen Stone]]
Freeek! album [[Patience (2004 album)]]
Stiff Kittens (song) album [[CexCells]]
California (Low song) album [[The Great Destroyer]]
Formed a Band album [[Bang Bang Rock & Roll]]
People, People album [[She Works Hard for the Money]]
He's a Rebel (Donna Summer song) album [[She Works Hard for the Money]]
Ain't No Nigga album [[Reasonable Doubt]]
Black Gold (song) album [[Grave Dancers Union]]
Feelin' It album [[Reasonable Doubt]]
Machinehead (song) album [[Sixteen Stone]]
Love Her Madly album [[Night Divides the Day - The Music of the Doors]]
Mean to Me (Crowded House song) album [[Crowded House (album)]]
Hospital Food album [[Life in Slow Motion]]
Something So Strong album [[Crowded House (album)]]
Day After Day (song) album [[Straight Up (album)]]
Empty Garden (Hey Hey Johnny) album [[Jump Up!]]
Empty Garden (Hey Hey Johnny) producer [[Johnny Cash]], Category:Rock ballads]]
Madness (Is All in the Mind) album [[The Rise & Fall (album)]]
It's Madness album [[Dream Of A Lifetime]]
Wherever You Will Go album [[Camino Palmero]]
Wishing on a Star (Jay-Z song) album [[Greatest Hits (Jay-Z album)]]
¿Cómo te va mi amor? album [[Image:Hernaldo Zúñiga 2.jpg]]
When You Come album [[Temple of Low Men]]
Find My Baby album [[Play (Moby album)]]
Rockstar (Bizarre song) album [[Hannicap Circus]]
I Feel Possessed album [[Temple of Low Men]]
Eyes (Donna Summer song) album [[Cats Without Claws]]
Single Again (Trina song) album [[Still da Baddest]]
The Naughty Song album [[What a Difference a Day Makes (Cory Lee Album)]]
Love Foolosophy album [[A Funk Odyssey]]
You Give Me Something (Jamiroquai song) album [[A Funk Odyssey]]
Los Angeles Is Burning album [[The Empire Strikes First]]
Only the Fool Survives album [[All Systems Go (Donna Summer album)]]
Belief (song) album [[Continuum (album)]]
Dreaming with a Broken Heart album [[Continuum (album)]]
Alcohol (Barenaked Ladies song) album [[Stunt (album)]]
Chocolate Cake (song) album [[Woodface]]
Nolia Clap album [[The Beginning of the End (UTP album)]]
Breakaway (Donna Summer song) album [[Another Place and Time]]
When Love Cries album [[Mistaken Identity (Donna Summer album)]]
Work That Magic album [[Mistaken Identity (Donna Summer album)]]
Money Ain't a Thang album [[Life in 1472]]
Fall at Your Feet album [[Woodface]]
Dance Floor Anthem (I Don't Want to Be in Love) album [[Good Morning Revival]]
Elevators (Me & You) album [[ATLiens]]
Rosa Parks (song) producer [[OutKast]]
Hey Young Girl album [[Southside (album)]]
48 Crash album [[Suzi Quatro (album)]]
Ghetto Musick / Prototype album [[Speakerboxxx/The Love Below]]
ATLiens (song) album [[ATLiens]]
Jazzy Belle album [[ATLiens]]
Da Art of Storytellin' (Pt. 1) album [[Aquemini]]
The Whole World album [[Big Boi and Dre Present...Outkast]]
The Whole World producer [[Joi (singer)]], [[Organized Noize]], Duo or Group]]
She Don't Know Me album [[Bon Jovi (album)]]
In and Out of Love (Bon Jovi song) album [[7800° Fahrenheit]]
The Hardest Part Is the Night album [[7800° Fahrenheit]]
Silent Night (Bon Jovi song) album [[7800° Fahrenheit]]
Girl You Know It's True (song) album [[Girl You Know It's True]]
These Days (Bon Jovi song) album [[These Days (Bon Jovi album)]]
You Are My Destiny producer [[Paul Anka]], [[My Destiny]]
Say It Isn't So (Bon Jovi song) album [[Crush (Bon Jovi album)]]
Bounce (Bon Jovi song) album [[Bounce (album)]]
If You Can't Do It When You're Young; When Can You Do It? album [[Theaudience (album)]]
I Know Enough (I Don't Get Enough) album [[Theaudience (album)]]
Women (Def Leppard song) album [[Hysteria (Def Leppard album)]]
Day After Day (Def Leppard song) album [[Euphoria (Def Leppard album)]]
Four Letter Word (Def Leppard song) album [[X (Def Leppard album)]]
Wasted (Def Leppard song) album [[debut album]] [[platinum album]]
Best Thing album [[Styx (album)]]
Lorelei (Styx song) album [[Equinox (Styx album)]]
Mademoiselle (song) album [[Equinox (Styx album)]]
Blue Collar Man album [[Pieces of Eight (album)]]
Sing for the Day album [[Pieces of Eight (album)]]
Why Me (Styx song) album [[Cornerstone (album)]]
Borrowed Time (Styx song) album [[Cornerstone (album)]]
The Best of Times (song) album [[Paradise Theater (Styx album)]]
The Best of Times (song) producer Category:Pop ballads]]
Who's That Girl? (Eve song) album [[Scorpion (album)]]
Satisfaction (Eve song) album [[Eve-Olution]]
High Time (song) album [[Kilroy Was Here (album)]]
Music Time (song) album [[Caught in the Act (Styx album)]]
Show Me the Way (Styx song) album [[Edge of the Century]]
Love at First Sight (Styx song) album [[Edge of the Century]]
Rockin' the Paradise album [[Return to Paradise (album)]]
Up Around the Bend album [[Cosmo's Factory]]
Anything (Jay-Z song) album [[The Truth (Beanie Sigel album)]]
Paradise (Styx song) album [[Return to Paradise (album)]]
Where Do I Begin (song) album [[Dig Your Own Hole]]
Everything Is Cool album [[Brave New World (Styx album)]]
Locked Out album [[Together Alone]]
Sexy! No No No... album [[Tangled Up]]
Private Universe album [[Together Alone]]
Pineapple Head album [[Together Alone]]
Fingers of Love album [[Together Alone]]
I'll Be over You album [[Fahrenheit (Toto album)]]
This Road album [[City on a Hill: Songs of Worship and Praise]]
Baby Do You Wanna Bump album [[Take The Heat Off Me]]
Por Un Beso album [[Alma Caribeña]]
Como Eu Quero album [[Seu Espião]]
No Me Dejes de Querer album [[Alma Caribeña]]
No Me Dejes de Querer producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Hide and Seek (Five Star song) album [[Luxury of Life]]
Oulhali album [[Zaman (album)]]
Don't You Wanna Be Relevant? / Our Bovine Public album [[Men's Needs, Women's Needs, Whatever]]
Fight like the Night album [[A Brighter Beat (album)]]
Big Girl (You Are Beautiful) album [[Life in Cartoon Motion]]
Walk Away (Funeral for a Friend song) album [[Tales Don't Tell Themselves]]
Good Directions album [[Doin' Somethin' Right]]
Online (song) album [[5th Gear (album)]]
High Maintenance Woman album [[Big Dog Daddy]]
Lucky Man (Montgomery Gentry song) album [[Some People Change]]
Settlin' album [[Enjoy the Ride (Sugarland album)]]
It Just Comes Natural (song) album [[It Just Comes Natural]]
Living in Fast Forward album [[The Road and the Radio]]
Who You'd Be Today album [[The Road and the Radio]]
Summertime (Kenny Chesney song) album [[The Road and the Radio]]
You Save Me album [[The Road and the Radio]]
Beer in Mexico (song) album [[The Road and the Radio]]
Who Needs Pictures (song) album [[Who Needs Pictures]]
Must Be Doin' Somethin' Right album [[Doin' Somethin' Right]]
Tequila Makes Her Clothes Fall Off album [[III (Joe Nichols album)]]
He Didn't Have to Be album [[Who Needs Pictures]]
Only One U album [[Fantasia (album)]]
Mud on the Tires (song) album [[Mud on the Tires]]
Sweet As Sugar album [[Best In Show (album)]]
Bleed You Dry album [[Thrills, Kills & Sunday Pills]]
Hold on Me album [[Thrills, Kills & Sunday Pills]]
Better off Alone (song) album [[Thrills, Kills & Sunday Pills]]
Hard Act to Follow album [[Thrills, Kills & Sunday Pills]]
1000 Miles (Grinspoon song) album [[New Detention]]
No Reason (Grinspoon song) album [[New Detention]]
Violent and Lazy album [[Easy (Grinspoon album)]]
Secrets (Grinspoon song) album [[Easy (Grinspoon album)]]
Rock Show (Grinspoon song) album [[Easy (Grinspoon album)]]
Ready 1 album [[Easy (Grinspoon album)]]
Sinner (Drowning Pool song) album [[Sinner (Drowning Pool album)]]
Sinner (Drowning Pool song) producer Vengeance (2001)]], [[Gregory Dark]]
Love and War (Drowning Pool song) album [[Desensitized (Drowning Pool)]]
Love and War (Drowning Pool song) producer ru:Love and War (сингл)]]
Killin' Me album [[Desensitized (Drowning Pool)]]
Shade (Silverchair song) album [[Frogstomp]]
Soldiers (Drowning Pool song) album [[Full Circle (Drowning Pool album)]]
Soldiers (Drowning Pool song) producer [[Soil (band)]], [[Drowning Pool]]
You're All I Need (song) album [[Girls, Girls, Girls (Mötley Crüe album)]]
Some People Change (song) album [[Some People Change]]
She Don't Tell Me To album [[Something to Be Proud Of: The Best of 1999-2005]]
Hell Yeah (Montgomery Gentry song) album [[My Town (album)]]
If You Ever Stop Loving Me album [[You Do Your Thing]]
All Things Considered (song) album [[Untamed (Yankee Grey album)]]
Love Removal Machine album [[Electric (The Cult album)]]
Brokenheartsville album [[Man with a Memory]]
Drift & Die (Puddle of Mudd song) album [[Come Clean (Puddle of Mudd album)]]
Yes (McAlmont and Butler song) album [[The Sound of McAlmont and Butler]]
Dame Otra Oportunidad album [[Spanish language]]
Dame Otra Oportunidad producer [[Gloria Estefan]], [[U.S.]]
Braid My Hair album [[Mario (album)]]
Real Real Real album [[Doubt (album)]]
Play Something Country album [[Hillbilly Deluxe (Brooks & Dunn album)]]
Anything but Mine album [[When the Sun Goes Down (album)]]
Keg in the Closet album [[When the Sun Goes Down (album)]]
It's Getting Better All the Time album [[The Greatest Hits Collection II]]
My Give a Damn's Busted album [[Everything and More (Michelle Wright album)]]
Making Memories of Us album [[The Truth About Men]]
You're My Better Half album [[Be Here]]
Every Time I Hear Your Name album [[Three Chord Country and American Rock & Roll]]
Pickin' Wildflowers album [[Three Chord Country and American Rock & Roll]]
Terror Couple Kill Colonel producer [[Bauhaus (band)]], [[Paul Bloomquist]]
Crocodile (song) album [[Oblivion with Bells]]
Telegram Sam (Bauhaus song) producer [[Bauhaus (band)]]
Kick in the Eye producer [[Bauhaus (band)]]
The Passion of Lovers producer [[Bauhaus (band)]]
Satori in Paris (song) producer [[Bauhaus (band)]]
Fit But You Know It album [[A Grand Don't Come for Free]]
Spirit (Bauhaus song) producer [[Bauhaus (band)]]
Lagartija Nick producer [[Bauhaus (band)]]
She's in Parties producer [[Bauhaus (band)]], [[Kerli (EP)]]
Change the Game album [[The Dynasty: Roc La Familia]]
Sanity Assassin producer [[Bauhaus (band)]]
Hope of Deliverance album [[Off the Ground]]
I Got You (Split Enz song) album [[True Colours (Split Enz album)]]
Some Beach album [[Blake Shelton's Barn & Grill]]
Back When album [[Live Like You Were Dying]]
I Won't Hold You Back album [[Toto IV]]
I See Red (Split Enz song) album [[Frenzy (album)]]
I Hope I Never album [[True Colours (Split Enz album)]]
Fly Life format [[Basement Jaxx]]
I'm Good at Being Bad album [[Fanmail (album)]]
Evil Ways album [[Santana (1969 album)]]
Guilty Until Proven Innocent album [[The Dynasty: Roc La Familia]]
Hard Rock Bottom of Your Heart album [[No Holdin' Back]]
Tres Gotas De Agua Bendita album [[Spanish language]]
Tres Gotas De Agua Bendita producer [[Alma Caribeña]]
Como Me Duele Perderte album [[Alma Caribeña]]
Como Me Duele Perderte producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Geek in the Pink album [[Mr. A-Z]]
A Better Man album [[Killin' Time (Clint Black album)]]
Hallelujah (Paramore song) album [[Riot!]]
Santo Santo album [[Juegos de Amor]]
Santo Santo producer [[Romance (love)]], [[Portuguese language]], [[Maná]]
Heaven's What I Feel producer [[French language]], [[New York]]
Advice for the Young at Heart album [[The Seeds of Love]]
Tender Is the Night (song) album [[Lawyers in Love]]
Corazón Prohibido producer [[Gloria Estefan]], [[Spain]], [[U.S.]]
Oye! producer [[Gustavo Garzón]]
The Pretender (song) album [[Echoes, Silence, Patience & Grace]]
Cuba Libre (song) producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Victoria (song) album [[Arthur (Or the Decline and Fall of the British Empire)]]
Empty Spaces (SR-71 song) album [[Now You See Inside]]
Empty Spaces (SR-71 song) producer [[SR-71 (band)]]
That Says It All album [[Humming (album)]]
Americanos album [[Blast (album)]]
The Stone (Jars of Clay song) album [[City on a Hill: Songs of Worship and Praise]]
Games People Play (The Alan Parsons Project song) album [[The Turn of a Friendly Card]]
60 Miles an Hour album [[Get Ready (New Order album)]]
Still Not a Player album [[Capital Punishment (album)]]
Don't Let This Moment End producer [[French language]]
1973 (song) album [[All the Lost Souls]]
Bite Your Tongue (song) album [[Humming (album)]]
Ordinary Day (Dolores O'Riordan song) album [[Are You Listening?]]
Somebody's Me album [[Insomniac (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Holiday in Spain album [[Hard Candy (Counting Crows album)]]
En el Jardín album [[Me Estoy Enamorando]]
En el Jardín producer [[Gloria Estefan]], [[Kike Santander]], [[Emilio Estefan Jr]]
Not Going Away album [[Black Rain (Ozzy Osbourne album)]]
Celebrity (Brad Paisley song) album [[Mud on the Tires]]
Little Moments album [[Mud on the Tires]]
Give It to You (Jordan Knight song) album [[Jordan Knight (album)]]
Work (Kelly Rowland song) album [[Ms. Kelly]]
The Sun Goes Down (Thin Lizzy song) album [[Thunder and Lightning]]
Love Song (Sara Bareilles song) album [[Little Voice (album)]]
Take Her Back album [[Wait for Me (The Pigeon Detectives album)]]
You Know I Love You (The Pigeon Detectives song) album [[Wait for Me (The Pigeon Detectives album)]]
He Said He Loved Me album [[The State of Things (2007 album)]]
He Said He Loved Me producer [[Charles Bukowski]], [[Reverend and The Makers#1984]]
Indian Summer (Manic Street Preachers song) album [[Send Away the Tigers]]
I Need You (LeAnn Rimes song) album [[I Need You (LeAnn Rimes album)]]
Merrymaking at My Place producer [[Calvin Harris]]
Everyday America album [[Enjoy the Ride (Sugarland album)]]
Me Love album [[Sean Kingston (album)]]
Crank That (Soulja Boy) album [[souljaboytellem.com]]
One in a Million (Sandy Mölling song) album [[Unexpected (Sandy Mölling album)]]
Because of You (98 Degrees song) album [[98 Degrees and Rising]]
I Believe (Diamond Rio song) album [[Completely (Diamond Rio album)]]
My Front Porch Looking In album [[From There to Here: Greatest Hits]]
Red Dirt Road (song) album [[Red Dirt Road]]
Real Good Man album [[Tim McGraw and the Dancehall Doctors]]
Deadly Lethal Ninja Assassin producer [[Reuben]]
Don't Stop Dancing album [[Weathered]]
Badlands (Bruce Springsteen song) album [[Darkness on the Edge of Town]]
Enough to Get Away album [[Nuclear Daydream]]
4 AM (Cherry Ghost song) album [[Thirst for Romance]]
You Don't Know What Love Is (You Just Do as You're Told) album [[Icky Thump]]
Bruise Violet album [[Fontanelle (album)]]
Three More Days album [[Share the Land]]
All Over You (song) album [[Throwing Copper]]
Cyclone (song) album [[Cyclone (Baby Bash album)]]
White, Discussion album [[Throwing Copper]]
Lakini's Juice album [[Secret Samadhi]]
Devils & Dust (song) album [[Devils & Dust]]
What Do You Want from Me? (Monaco song) album [[Music For Pleasure (Monaco album)]]
Land of a Million Drums producer [[OutKast]], Scooby Doo (film)]], [[Organized Noize]]
Somewhere in the Night (song) album [[Even Now]]
Justify (song) album [[The Great Divide (Scott Stapp album)]]
Blue Eyes (Elton John song) producer [[Elton John]], [[Chicago (band)]]
In the Crossfire album [[On the Outside]]
White Limousine (song) album [[White Limousine]]
Half-Life (song) album [[Daylight (Duncan Sheik album)]]
Rise Today album [[Blackbird (album)]]
Eppure sentire (Un senso di te) album [[Soundtrack '96-'06]]
20 Bag Shorty album [[The Projects Presents: Balhers Forever]]
Right On, Right Now producer [[Powerspace]]
Freaks (Live song) album [[Secret Samadhi]]
Turn My Head album [[Secret Samadhi]]
Rattlesnake (song) album [[Secret Samadhi]]
Run to the Water album [[The Distance to Here]]
They Stood Up for Love album [[The Distance to Here]]
Good Life (Kanye West song) album [[Graduation (album)]]
Bed (song) album [[Back of My Lac']]
If You Were a Sailboat album [[Pictures (Katie Melua album)]]
Dancing (Elisa song) album [[Then Comes the Sun]]
It's a Hit album [[More Adventurous]]
One Step Ahead (Split Enz song) album [[Waiata (album)]]
History (Funeral for a Friend song) album [[Hours (album)]]
You Won't Get Much Sleep label [[People vs Grass Records]]
You Won't Get Much Sleep producer [[Alexis Blue]], [[Tomfoolery Pictures Ltd]]
Shadow of the Day album [[Minutes to Midnight (album)]]
Can't Help but Wait album [[Trey Day]]
Time Won't Wait album [[Dynamite (Jamiroquai album)]]
Emergency on Planet Earth (song) album [[Emergency on Planet Earth]]
Alright (Jamiroquai song) album [[Travelling Without Moving]]
Empty (Metric song) album [[Live It Out]]
Empty (Metric song) producer [[Bloc Party]], [[iTunes]]
About You Now album [[Change (Sugababes album)]]
Soul Education album [[Synkronized]]
Do You Know Where You're Coming From? album [[Travelling Without Moving]]
Light Years (Jamiroquai song) album [[The Return of the Space Cowboy]]
Stillness in Time album [[The Return of the Space Cowboy]]
Sleeps with Butterflies album [[The Beekeeper]]
Rock Star (R. Kelly song) album [[Double Up (R. Kelly album)]]
Simple Creed album [[V (Live album)]]
Overcome (song) album [[V (Live album)]]
Forever May Not Be Long Enough album [[V (Live album)]]
Heaven (Live song) album [[Birds of Pray]]
Sweet Release album [[Birds of Pray]]
Run Away (Live song) album [[Birds of Pray]]
We Deal in Dreams album [[Awake: The Best of Live]]
The River (Live song) album [[Songs from Black Mountain]]
Into a Swan album [[Kish Kash]]
Mon cœur résiste encore album [[French Connection (Kate Ryan album)]]
Take Me Down album [[Mountain Music (album)]]
Hypnotized (Plies song) album [[The Real Testament]]
Sweet and Low (song) album [[Def, Dumb and Blonde]]
Sweet and Low (song) producer [[Stephen Sprouse]]
Maybe for Sure producer [[Mike Chapman]]
Strike Me Pink producer [[EMI Music]]
Rollercoaster/Rough Boys producer [[Northern Uproar]]
Livin' It Up (Northern Uproar song) album [[Northern Uproar (album)]]
Town (Northern Uproar song) album [[Northern Uproar]]
Lavender (Marillion song) album [[Misplaced Childhood]]
Loud (Shannon Noll song) album [[Turn It Up (Shannon Noll album)]]
Like a Child album [[Frail (Jars of Clay album)]]
A Better Man (Thunder song) album [[Laughing on Judgement Day]]
Tucker's Daughter album [[Matchbook (album)]]
Dixieland Delight album [[The Closer You Get...]]
No Pretendo album [[studio album]]
Show Me the Way Back to Your Heart album [[Destiny (Gloria Estefan album)]]
Higher (Gloria Estefan song) album [[studio album]]
I'm Not Giving You Up album [[studio album]]
Fade to Grey (Jars of Clay song) album [[Frail (Jars of Clay album)]]
Don't You Wanna Feel album [[Better in the Dark]]
Again (Alice in Chains song) album [[Alice in Chains (album)]]
If I Can't Dance album [[Trip the Light Fantastic (album)]]
Mystery (Live song) album [[Songs from Black Mountain]]
Wings (Live song) album [[Songs from Black Mountain]]
You'll Be Mine (Party Time) album [[Destiny (Gloria Estefan album)]]
Precious (Annie Lennox song) album [[Diva (Annie Lennox album)]]
Can't Touch It album [[Brand New Day (Ricki-Lee album)]]
Hand (song) album [[If I Left The Zoo]]
Can't Erase It album [[If I Left The Zoo]]
Sunny Days (song) album [[Who We Are Instead]]
Revolution (Jars of Clay song) album [[The Eleventh Hour (Jars of Clay album)]]
Whatever She Wants album [[The Eleventh Hour (Jars of Clay album)]]
Apple of the Eye (Lay Me Down) album [[Perfect Distraction]]
I So Hate Consequences album [[Mmhmm]]
Dead End Street (song) album [[Face to Face (The Kinks album)]]
So Hott album [[Rock N Roll Jesus]]
Rootless Tree album [[9 (Damien Rice album)]]
Dogs (Damien Rice song) album [[9 (Damien Rice album)]]
Big Black Smoke album [[Face to Face (The Kinks album)]]
Fantasy (Earth, Wind & Fire song) album [[All 'N All]]
Symphony in X Major album [[Man vs. Machine (album)]]
Sock It 2 Me album [[Supa Dupa Fly]]
Beep Me 911 album [[Supa Dupa Fly]]
Hush (LL Cool J song) album [[The DEFinition]]
Hold Me Now (Thompson Twins song) album [[Into The Gap]]
The Closer You Get (song) album [[The Closer You Get...]]
Lady Down on Love album [[The Closer You Get...]]
Raining on Sunday album [[See What You Want to See]]
Get Your Walk On album [[Restless (Xzibit album)]]
Why (Gabrielle song) album [[Always (Gabrielle album)]]
Cold (Annie Lennox song) album [[Diva (Annie Lennox album)]]
Miles Away (Winger song) album [[In the Heart of the Young]]
Call of the Wild (song) album [[The House of Blue Light]]
Te Quiero Mucho album [[Naty Botero (album)]]
Stay the Same (song) album [[Play to Win]]
Ten Years Time (song) album [[Play to Win]]
You Used to Love Me album [[Play to Win]]
Where You Come From album [[it:Where You Come From]] [[no:Where You Come From]]
Going Nowhere album [[Find Your Way]]
I Wish (Gabrielle song) album [[Find Your Way]]
Findaway album [[Frogstomp]]
Because of You (Gabrielle song) album [[Find Your Way]]
Give Me a Little More Time album [[Gabrielle (album)]]
Forget About the World album [[Gabrielle (album)]]
If You Really Cared album [[Gabrielle (album)]]
She Says (Howie Day song) album [[Stop All the World Now]]
Abriendo Puertas (song) album [[Abriendo Puertas]]
Abriendo Puertas (song) producer [[Kike Santander]]
Nothing Special album [[Clearly in Another Fine Mess]]
Teardrops (Womack & Womack song) album [[Conscience (Womack & Womack album)]]
Filling Up with Heaven album [[Octopus (Human League album)]]
Employee of the Month (song) album [[The Best Day Ever]]
My Baby (Bow Wow song) album [[Unleashed (Bow Wow album)]]
Duffle Bag Boy album [[Supply & Demand (Playaz Circle album)]]
Heartbreak Station (song) producer [[Heartbreak Station]], Category:Cinderella (band) songs]], Category:Rock ballads]]
Hands Up (TLC song) album [[3D (TLC album)]]
Hands Up (TLC song) producer [[Matthew Rolston]]
You Still Want Me album [[nn:You Still Want Me]]
Invisible (Alison Moyet song) album [[Alf (album)]]
Perfect Day (EMF song) album [[Cha Cha Cha (album)]]
It's You (EMF song) album [[Stigma (EMF album)]]
Am I Dreaming album [[9 Lives (album)]]
Have You Ever Seen the Rain? album [[Pendulum (album)]]
Rush Rush (Debbie Harry song) producer [[Debbie Harry]], [[Giorgio Moroder]]
Wave Motion Gun (song) album [[Shapeshifter (album)]]
Heaven (Nina Girado song) album [[Heaven (Nina Girado album)]]
2nd Floor album [[Heaven (Nina Girado album)]]
Jealous (Nina Girado song) album [[Heaven (Nina Girado album)]]
Loving You (Nina Girado song) album [[Heaven (Nina Girado album)]]
I Believe (EMF song) album [[Schubert Dip]]
Fake It album [[Finding Beauty in Negative Spaces]]
Liar, Liar (song) producer Soma Records (U.S. label)]], [[Mike Chapman]]
Make You Mine album [[Smile (Nina Girado album)]]
A Girl Can Dream album [[Smile (Nina Girado album)]]
Sayang Naman album [[Smile (Nina Girado album)]]
Girlfriend (Matthew Sweet song) album [[Girlfriend (album)]]
Wild Days album [[Dish of the Day (album)]]
So Young (The Corrs song) album [[Talk On Corners]]
So Young (The Corrs song) producer [[Sharon Corr]]
Pieces (Fool's Garden song) album [[Dish of the Day (album)]]
Avantcore album [[Fear of a Black Tangent]]
Jackie Wilson Said (I'm in Heaven When You Smile) album [[Saint Dominic's Preview]]
L'bby Haba producer [[gramophone record]]
A Physical Presence (song) album [[World Machine]]
Life Is Just a Game (song) producer [[Loona]]
You're My Angel producer [[Loona]]
Radio Nowhere album [[Magic (Bruce Springsteen album)]]
Perfect Time of Day (song) album [[Stop All The World Now]]
Why Did She Go? album [[Go and Ask Peggy for the Principal Thing]]
I Fell in Love with the DJ album [[Things Happen for a Reason]]
Probably (song) album [[Go and Ask Peggy for the Principal Thing]]
How Can You Expect to Be Taken Seriously? album [[Behaviour (Pet Shop Boys album)]]
Since I Left You (song) album [[Since I Left You]]
Prince of Love producer [[Carisma]]
Golden Child (song) producer [[Loona]]
Magic Moment producer [[Loona]]
Butterfly Dance album [[Shooting at the Moon (album)]]
Busy Man album [[Shot Full of Love]]
Bad Day (Fuel song) album [[Something Like Human]]
The Hard Way (song) album [[Slideshows (album)]]
Rainy Day (Fool's Garden song) album [[Go and Ask Peggy for the Principal Thing]]
Suzy (Fool's Garden song) album [[For Sale]]
In the Name (Fool's Garden song) album [[For Sale]]
The Up Song album [[The Confessions of Dr. Dream and Other Stories]]
Greedy Fly album [[Razorblade Suitcase]]
Weir (song) producer [[Killing Heidi]]
After the Show (song) album [[The Confessions of Dr. Dream and Other Stories]]
Seven Day Fool album [[The Second Time Around]]
Dreaming (Fool's Garden song) album [[25 Miles to Kissimmee]]
Salvation (Rancid song) album [[Let's Go (album)]]
Brooklyn Zoo album [[Return to the 36 Chambers]]
Closer (Fool's Garden song) album [[25 Miles to Kissimmee]]
Dreaming (2004 version) album [[25 Miles to Kissimmee]]
Man of Devotion album [[Ready for the Real Life]]
Does Anybody Know? / Welcome Sun album [[Ready for the Real Life]]
Cold (Fool's Garden song) album [[Ready for the Real Life]]
I Got a Ticket album [[High Times - The Best of Fools Garden]]
Sunrise/The Trees album [[We Love Life]]
Alibi (David Gray song) album [[Life in Slow Motion]]
"The Take Over, the Breaks Over" album [[Infinity on High]]
I'm Gonna Love You Too album [[Buddy Holly (album)]]
Built to Last (Mêlée song) album [[Devils & Angels]]
It Means Nothing album [[Pull the Pin]]
Shoulda Let You Go album [[Just like You (Keyshia Cole album)]]
Money Money album [[Rebels (album)]]
Kärleken väntar album [[Vapen & Ammunition]]
Putting Holes in Happiness album [[Eat Me, Drink Me]]
I Still Believe (Jeremy Camp song) album [[Stay (Jeremy Camp album)]]
Wait a Minute (Ray J song) album [[This Ain't a Game]]
Hot Spot (song) album [[Chyna Doll (album)]]
Hot Spot (song) producer [[Jay-Z]], [[Joseph Kahn]]
I Can't album [[Chyna Doll (album)]]
Break My Fall album [[Elements of Life]]
Let It Go (Ray J song) album [[Everything You Want (Ray J album)]]
Formal Invite album [[This Ain't a Game]]
That's Why I Lie album [[Never Say Never (Brandy Norwood album)]]
If Not for You album [[New Morning]]
Nod Your Head album [[Memory Almost Full]]
If You Keep Losing Sleep album [[Young Modern]]
Believe Again album [[Delta (album)]]
Toothpaste Kisses album [[Colour It In]]
A Few Questions (song) album [[A Few Questions]]
Immortality (Pearl Jam song) album [[Vitalogy]]
This Photograph Is Proof (I Know You Know) album [[Where You Want to Be]]
Island (Float Away) album [[Direction (album)]]
Kind & Generous album [[Ophelia (album)]]
All I Can Do (Jump5 song) album [[All the Time in the World (Jump5 album)]]
I Walk Away album [[See Ya 'Round]]
Junge album [[Jazz ist anders]]
Bloody Well Right album [[Crime of the Century (album)]]
Sunshine (Jonathan Edwards song) album [[Jonathan Edwards (album)]]
Charmer (song) album [[Because of the Times]]
This I Promise You album [[No Strings Attached ('N Sync album)]]
Keep on Singing album [http://www.poparchives.com.au/gosetcharts/1974/1974.html]
Violet Stars Happy Hunting! album [[Metropolis: Suite I (The Chase)]]
The White One Is Evil producer [[Elliot Minor]]
Empty Walls album [[Elect the Dead]]
Back in Your Head album [[The Con (album)]]
Four to the Floor album [[Silence Is Easy]]
Micro-Kid album [[Standing in the Light]]
Fever (Starsailor song) album [[Love Is Here]]
Alcoholic (song) album [[Love Is Here]]
Into the Night (Santana song) album [[Ultimate Santana]]
Breathe and Stop album [[Amplified (Q-Tip album)]]
Skin (Spock's Beard song) album [[Day for Night (Spock's Beard album)]]
Give Me Just One Night (Una Noche) album [[Revelation (98 Degrees album)]]
Born Again (Starsailor song) album [[Silence Is Easy]]
Spring nicht album [[Zimmer 483]]
Übers Ende der Welt album [[Zimmer 483]]
Jacqueline (The Coral song) album [[Roots & Echoes]]
Goodnight Goodnight album [[Elevator_(Hot_Hot_Heat_album)]]
Freek-a-Leek album [[Still Writing in My Diary: 2nd Entry]]
Accident & Emergency album [[The Magic Position]]
A Good Man album [[Countrified (Emerson Drive album)]]
Julia, We Don't Live in the '60s producer [[The Indelicates]]
I Told You So (Randy Travis song) album [[Always & Forever (Randy Travis album)]]
Somebody (Mark Wills song) album [[Loving Every Minute (album)]]
Pushin' Weight album [[Category:Singles certified gold by the Recording Industry Association of America]]
You Still Own Me album [[Born to Roll (album)]]
I Go Back album [[When the Sun Goes Down (album)]]
Everybody (Keith Urban song) album [[Love, Pain & the Whole Crazy Thing]]
Just Another Day in Paradise (song) album [[Phil Vassar (album)]]
I Should Be Sleeping album [[Emerson Drive (album)]]
Only God (Could Stop Me Loving You) album [[Storm in the Heartland]]
I Just Wanna Know album [[Departure (Taio Cruz album)]]
Human (Skye Sweetnam song) album [[Sound Soldier]]
The Rising (Bruce Springsteen song) album [[The Rising (album)]]
Cuts You Up album [[Deep (album)]]
Blues from a Gun album [[Automatic (The Jesus and Mary Chain album)]]
Floods (Fightstar song) album [[One Day Son, This Will All Be Yours]]
Could've Been Me album [[Some Gave All]]
Homecoming Queen (song) album [[Extreme Behavior]]
The Bleeding (Five Finger Death Punch song) album [[The Way of the Fist]]
The Bleeding (Five Finger Death Punch song) producer [[Five Finger Death Punch]]
Behemoth (Static-X song) producer [[Static-X]], pl:Behemoth (singel Static-X)]], ru:Behemoth (сингл)]]
Me Enamora album [[La Vida... Es un Ratico]]
El Burrito de Belén album [[Superestrella en Navidades]]
Fíjate Bien (song) album [[Fíjate Bien]]
Mala Gente album [[Un Día Normal]]
Para Tu Amor album [[Mi Sangre]]
Lo Que Me Gusta a Mí album [[Mi Sangre]]
No Siento Penas album [[Mi Sangre]]
Ojalá Pudiera Borrarte album [[Amar es Combatir]]
Ojalá Pudiera Borrarte producer [[Maná]]
Rock'n Me album [[Fly Like an Eagle]]
Happiness (Arashi song) producer [[Arashi]]
Nice na Kokoroiki producer [[Arashi]]
Somebody Like You album [[Golden Road (album)]]
2 Hearts album [[X (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Crushcrushcrush album [[Riot!]]
Firm Biz album [[The Album (The Firm album)]]
My Brother, The Astronaut producer [[Elle Milano]]
As Long as I Fall album [[Gambling with the Devil]]
Right Here (Jeremy Camp song) album [[Stay (Jeremy Camp album)]]
Strawberry Wine (Deana Carter song) album [[Did I Shave My Legs for This?]]
The Heart Never Lies album [[All the Greatest Hits]]
G-Slide (Tour Bus) album [[VYP: Voice of the Young People]]
Pikanchi Double producer [[Arashi]]
Bad Case of Loving You (Doctor, Doctor) producer [[Moon Martin]]
Catch Me While I'm Sleeping album [[Try This]]
Catch Me While I'm Sleeping producer [[Pink (singer)]]
Rebirthing (song) album [[Comatose (album)]]
Rebirthing (song) producer [[Bass guitar]], [[Backing vocalist]]
Benedictus (Strawbs song) album [[Grave New World]]
The Message (Nas song) album [[It Was Written]]
Whispers in the Dark (song) album [[Comatose (album)]]
Whispers in the Dark (song) producer [[Bass guitar]]
Safe in the Arms of Love album [[Wild Angels (Martina McBride album)]]
I Wouldn't Normally Do This Kind of Thing album [[Very (album)]]
I Drive Myself Crazy album [[The Winter Album ('N Sync album)]]
This Is the Girl album [[London Town (Kano album)]]
Nie wieder album [[Electro Ghetto]]
I'll Still Kill album [[Curtis (50 Cent album)]]
Spray on Pants album [[Hymns for the Nonbeliever]]
Colourblind (Darius Campbell song) album [[Dive In]]
Rushes (song) album [[Dive In]]
Girl in the Moon album [[Dive In]]
Kinda Love album [[Live Twice (album)]]
Live Twice (song) album [[Live Twice (album)]]
Give It One More Try producer [[ReWorked]]
I'll Make It Real producer [[Katelyn Tarver]]
Lucky (Lucky Twice song) producer [[Lucky Twice]]
As (song) album [[Songs in the Key of Life]]
Blind (Lifehouse song) album [[Lifehouse (Lifehouse album)]]
Breathing (Lifehouse song) album [[No Name Face]]
Sick Cycle Carousel album [[No Name Face]]
Schrei (song) album [[Schrei]]
Rehab (Rihanna song) album [[Good Girl Gone Bad]]
Cuntry Boner album [["V" Is for Vagina]]
Can We Chill album [[Because of You (Ne-Yo album)]]
When Did Your Heart Go Missing? album [[Calling the World]]
Don't Wanna Let You Go album [[Invincible (Five album)]]
Integral (song) album [[Fundamental (Pet Shop Boys album)]]
Hey Leonardo (She Likes Me for Me) album [[Walking Off the Buzz]]
That Boy That Girl album [[Music for an Accelerated Culture]]
Eight Arms to Hold You (song) producer [[Arthur Baker (musician)]]
The Unwinding Cable Car album [[Cities (Anberlin album)]]
What's Happenin' album [[Tical 0: The Prequel]]
Nena (song) album [[Papito (album)]]
Nena (song) producer [[Carlos Jean]]
Joint (song) album [[Savia (album)]]
Can't Be Sure album [[Reading, Writing, and Arithmetic]]
Sorrow (Bad Religion song) album [[The Process of Belief]]
Flawless (Go to the City) album [[Patience (2004 album)]]
Ashes (Pain of Salvation song) album [[The Perfect Element, part I]]
Hoffnung stirbt zuletzt album [[Electro Ghetto]]
Pamela (song) album [[The Seventh One]]
Pamela (song) genre [[pop rock]]
Stay (Sugarland song) album [[Enjoy the Ride (Sugarland album)]]
Broken Again album [[Another Animal (album)]]
Some Kinda Rush album [[Boogie 2nite (album)]]
Dieser Tag album [[Diese Stadt]]
Sorry (Grace Jones song) album [[Portfolio (Grace Jones album)]]
Más Allá album [[Abriendo Puertas]]
Más Allá producer [[Fidel Castro]]
Tres Deseos album [[Abriendo Puertas]]
Proud of the House We Built album [[Cowboy Town]]
Christmas Makes Me Cry album [[It's Christmas (Mandisa album)]]
Dulce Amor (song) album [[Abriendo Puertas]]
Denial (song) album [[Change (Sugababes album)]]
Crucified (Sevendust song) album [[Animosity (Sevendust album)]]
Broken Down (song) producer Furious: Tokyo Drift]]
Face to Face (Sevendust song) album [[Seasons (Sevendust album)]]
Failure (song) album [[Next (Sevendust album)]]
John and Elvis Are Dead album [[Patience (George Michael album)]]
Sixteen (The Indelicates song) producer [[Weekender Records]]
She's So Sorry album [[Famous Last Words (Hedley album)]]
La Parranda album [[Abriendo Puertas]]
La Parranda producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Lejos de Tí album [[Abriendo Puertas]]
Felicidad (Gloria Estefan song) album [[Abriendo Puertas]]
Felicidad (Gloria Estefan song) producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Abriendo Puertas A La Navidad album [[Abriendo Puertas]]
Abriendo Puertas A La Navidad producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Caught a Lite Sneeze album [[Boys for Pele]]
Back on Top (song) album [[Back on Top]]
Talula album [[Boys For Pele]]
Found You album [[Welcome To Reality]]
I Want Your Soul album [[Ghettoblaster (album)]]
Passer By (song) album [[Signs of a Struggle]]
To & Fro album [[Signs of a Struggle]]
Living Darfur album [[Rhythm and Hymns]]
Here I Stand (song) album [[From Them, Through Us, To You]]
Love, Need and Want You album [[I'm in Love Again]]
Ugly Birds in a Beautiful Cage album [[Hymns for the Nonbeliever]]
All in the Suit That You Wear album [[Thank You (Stone Temple Pilots album)]]
'Cuz I Can album [[I'm Not Dead]]
Hearts That Bleed album [[Life, Love & Lies]]
Strait Old Line album [[Conflicting Emotions]]
One Mouth Is Fed album [[See Ya 'Round]]
Never Ceases to Amaze Me album [[Time and Tide (Split Enz album)]]
Six Months in a Leaky Boat album [[Time and Tide (Split Enz album)]]
Dirty Creature album [[Time and Tide (Split Enz album)]]
Psycho (song) album [[Famous (album)]]
Nobody Takes Me Seriously album [[True Colours (Split Enz album)]]
What's the Matter with You album [[True Colours (Split Enz album)]]
Poor Boy (Split Enz song) album [[True Colours (Split Enz album)]]
Late Last Night album [[Second Thoughts (album)]]
Long Road to Ruin album [[Echoes, Silence, Patience & Grace]]
Bloodwork (song) album [[A Snow Capped Romance]]
Headlines (Friendship Never Ends) album [[Greatest Hits (Spice Girls album)]]
Hood Took Me Under album [[Music to Driveby]]
A Day Late album [[Never Take Friendship Personal]]
Soldier of Love (Donny Osmond song) album [http://www.dailymail.co.uk/pages/live/articles/showbiz/showbiznews.html?in_article_id=485982&in_page_id=1773 I hated being me, says former teen idol Donny Osmond]
Walk on Water (Ozzy Osbourne song) album [[Prince of Darkness (Ozzy Osbourne compilation)]]
Bonedriven album [[Razorblade Suitcase]]
Jij bent zo producer [[David Bisbal]]
Heaven, Heartache and the Power of Love (song) album [[Heaven, Heartache, and the Power of Love]]
B R Right album [[Diamond Princess (album)]]
Machucando album [[Barrio Fino en Directo]]
Our Lives album [[Two (The Calling album)]]
Our Lives producer [[The Calling]]
Things Will Go My Way album [[Two (The Calling album)]]
Adrienne (song) album [[Camino Palmero]]
Could It Be Any Harder album [[Camino Palmero]]
Wood Grain Wheel album [[Boss of All Bosses]]
Just Fine album [[Growing Pains (album)]]
Limón y sal (song) album [[Limón y Sal]]
Amazing (Seal song) album [[System (Seal album)]]
All I Have to Offer You (Is Me) album [[Sacred Ground (album)]]
3 Kings (song) album [[Already Platinum]]
Killa album [[The Truth (Cherish album)]]
Countdown (Hyde song) album [[Faith (Hyde album)]]
Mi Tierra De Tradición album [[Mi Tierra]]
Mi Tierra De Tradición producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Volverás (Gloria Estefan song) album [[Mi Tierra]]
Volverás (Gloria Estefan song) producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Ayer (song) album [[Spanish language]]
Ayer (song) producer [[Gloria Estefan]], [[Argentina]]
Mi Buen Amor album [[Mi Tierra]]
Mi Buen Amor producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
Si Señor!... producer [[Canada]]
Montuno (song) album [[Mi Tierra]]
Montuno (song) producer [[Gloria Estefan]]
In Pieces (song) album [[Turn It Up (Shannon Noll album)]]
Crazy Arms album [[You Win Again (album)]]
Dull Boy album [[By the People, For the People]]
Decided to Break It album [[Fix Me]]
Bones + Joints album [[The Greyest of Blue Skies (album)]]
Don't Don (song) album [[Don't Don]]
Mascara (song) album [[Reflector (Killing Heidi album)]]
House of Cards (Madina Lake song) album [[From Them, Through Us, To You]]
Me Odio producer [[Fat Joe]]
Six Feet Under the Stars album [[So Wrong, It's Right]]
The Girl's a Straight-Up Hustler album [[The Party Scene]]
Dear Maria, Count Me In album [[So Wrong, It's Right]]
Circles (All Time Low song) album [[The Party Scene]]
Way Out of Here label [[Roadrunner Records]]
Way Out of Here producer [[Robert Fripp]]
Open Your Window album [[The State of Things (2007 album)]]
Don't Get Carried Away album [[The Big Bang (album)]]
I Got It Goin' On album [[Lōc-ed After Dark]]
God with Us (song) album [[All That Is Within Me]]
So Long Self album [[Coming Up To Breathe]]
Hard Day album [[Faith (George Michael album)]]
Rock and Roll Dreams Come Through album [[Bad for Good]]
Five O'Clock World album [[Past the Point of Rescue]]
Lucky Star (Basement Jaxx song) album [[Kish Kash]]
Hollywood (Collective Soul song) album [[Afterwords (Collective Soul album)]]
When I'm Gone (Simple Plan song) album [[Simple Plan (album)]]
Aitai yo./Kimi to no Ashita producer Fate/stay night]]
An deiner Seite (Ich bin da) album [[Zimmer 483]]
Feels Like Fire album [[Shaman (album)]]
The Heart Gently Weeps album [[8 Diagrams]]
Vivre ou Survivre album [[La Source (album)]]
Mon Amie La Rose album [[Gedida]]
Mistaneek album [[Gedida]]
Bastet (song) album [[Gedida]]
All I Need (Within Temptation song) album [[The Heart of Everything]]
Eyes May Shine album [[At the Speed of Life]]
One Brief Moment album [[Gedida]]
I'd Lie for You (And That's the Truth) album [[Welcome to the Neighborhood]]
Not a Dry Eye in the House album [[Welcome to the Neighborhood]]
ASAP (song) album [[Urban Legend (album)]]
U Don't Know Me (T.I. song) album [[Urban Legend (album)]]
Embryonic Journey (instrumental) album [[Balance (Leo Kottke album)]]
Dub Yalil album [[Diaspora (album)]]
Leysh Nat' Arak album [[Diaspora (album)]]
Free and Easy (Down the Road I Go) album [[Long Trip Alone]]
Flashing Lights album [[Graduation (album)]]
Stillness of Heart album [[Lenny (album)]]
Licking Cream producer [[Sevendust]], [[Skunk Anansie]], Bitch (Sevendust song)]]
Every Little Teardrop album [[Always (Gabrielle album)]]
Cars (Fear Factory song) producer [[Cars (song)]]
If We're in Love album [[Ruby Blue (album)]]
Sound of da Police album [[Return of the Boom Bap]]
11.30 (Dirtiest Trick in Town) album [[Signs of a Struggle]]
Cool Down the Pace album [[Signs of a Struggle]]
Zero (B'z song) album [[Run (album)]]
Change (Sugababes song) album [[Change (Sugababes album)]]
What Am I to You? album [[Feels like Home]]
Those Sweet Words (song) producer [[Norah Jones]]
Madame Helga album [[You Gotta Go There to Come Back]]
Until the End (Norah Jones song) album [[Not Too Late]]
Wake Up Everybody (song) album [[Love Train - The Philly Album]]
Runnin' for the Red Light (I Gotta Life) album [[Welcome to the Neighborhood]]
Isn't It a Pity album [[All Things Must Pass]]
Turn Me On (Norah Jones song) album [[Come Away with Me]]
Deathcar album [[One Day Son, This Will All Be Yours]]
Let Love Rule (song) album [[Let Love Rule]]
Telefone (Long Distance Love Affair) album [[Best Kept Secret (Sheena Easton album)]]
Pincushion (song) album [[Antenna (ZZ Top album)]]
Janine (Bushido song) album [[Von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück]]
Those Days (Shaggy song) album [[Intoxication (album)]]
Mary Pickford (Used to Eat Roses) album [[Pictures (Katie Melua album)]]
Between You and Me album [[Jesus Freak (album)]]
Between You and Me producer [[DC Talk (band)]]
Before It's Too Late (Sam and Mikaela's Theme) album [[Greatest Hits Volume One: The Singles]]
Protection (song) album [[Protection (album)]]
Billboard Beauty (song) album [[Handshakes For Bullets (album)]]
Blow Up the Pokies album [[Love This City]]
It's Ecstasy When You Lay Down Next to Me album [[My Life (Mary J. Blige album)]]
Can't Speak French album [[Tangled Up]]
Thank You (For Loving Me at My Worst) album [[Love This City]]
Secret Ambition album [http://www.allmusic.com/] [http://global.yesasia.com/en/PrdDept.aspx/code-j/section-music/pid-1004641028/]
The girlies album [[Lil' Romeo (album)]]
Cradle of Love album [[Charmed Life (album)]]
My Man (Luv' song) album [[With Luv']]
Betta Knock album [[Supply & Demand (Playaz Circle album)]]
Never Enough (Epica song) album [[The Divine Conspiracy]]
Out in the Real World album [[Embrace the Storm]]
Sail Away to Avalon album [[The Final Experiment]]
The Stranger from Within album [[Actual Fantasy]]
Day Eleven: Love album [[The Human Equation]]
Weekend of Mystery album [[Tea and Sympathy (album)]]
Loser (Ayreon song) album [[The Human Equation]]
Wax Simulacra album [[The Bedlam in Goliath]]
Our Time Now album [[Every Second Counts (album)]]
Walking the Dog album [[Walking the Dog (album)]]
Cold Sweat (Thin Lizzy song) album [[Thunder and Lightning (album)]]
I Pronounce You album [[The Madness (album)]]
Colours (Calvin Harris song) producer [[Calvin Harris]], [[download]], [[Seamus Haji]]
Go On Girl album [[Because of You (Ne-Yo album)]]
I Won't Tell album [[The Elephant in the Room]]
Hot Stuff (Let's Dance) album [[Trust Me (album)]]
Alles Verloren album [[7 (Bushido album)]]
Don't Forget to Dance album [[State of Confusion]]
Shy Guy album [[Sugar & Spice (Mýa album)]]
Nothing at All (Santana song) album [[Shaman (album)]]
A&E (song) album [http://www.pitchforkmedia.com/article/download/47842-goldfrapp-a-e "Video: Goldfrapp: "A & E""]
I Don't Want to See You Again album [[no:I Don't Want to See You Again]]
Tomadoi Nagara producer [[Arashi]]
Nothing but Song album [[Revolution In Me]]
Gold (B'z song) album [[Green (B'z album)]]
Untouched (song) album [[Hook Me Up]]
Our Love (Natalie Cole song) album [[Share My World]]
The Closer I Get to You album [[Blue Lights in the Basement]]
A Hazy Shade of Winter album [[Bookends]]
Yuruginaimono Hitotsu album [[Monster (B'z album)]]
Frozen (Within Temptation song) album [[The Heart of Everything]]
Neither One of Us (Wants to Be the First to Say Goodbye) album [[Neither One of Us (album)]]
DVNO album [[† (album)]]
Drop (song) album [[Labcabincalifornia]]
Lejos de Tu Amor album [[Magia (Shakira album)]]
Esta Noche Voy Contigo album [[Magia (Shakira album)]]
I've Got to Use My Imagination album [[Imagination (Gladys Knight & the Pips album)]]
Let's Do It Again (song) album [[Let's Do It Again (1975 film)]]
Missing You (Mary J. Blige song) album [[Share My World]]
One More Little Kissie album [[True Luv']]
Somebody's Somebody album [[Emancipation (album)]]
5000 Ones album [[Gangsta Grillz: The Album]]
Moviestar (Stereophonics song) album [[You Gotta Go There to Come Back]]
For the Nights I Can't Remember album [[Famous Last Words (Hedley album)]]
For the Nights I Can't Remember producer [[Hedley (band)]], [[mug shot]]
Helpless When She Smiles album [[Unbreakable (Backstreet Boys album)]]
Deadbolt (song) album [[The Illusion of Safety]]
Outta My Head (Ay Ya Ya) album [[Bittersweet World]]
Me (Paula Cole song) album [[This Fire (album)]]
Hero and Heroine (song) album [[Halcyon Days (Strawbs album)]]
Volverte a Amar producer [[Camila (band)]], [[Gustavo Cerati]]
Lipstick (Alejandra Guzman song) producer [[Café Tacuba]]
Tu Eres Mi Luz album [[Lipstick (album)]]
Wow (Kylie Minogue song) album [[X (Kylie Minogue album)]]
Elstree (song) album [[The Age of Plastic]]
Sexy Movimiento album [[Wisin vs. Yandel: Los Extraterrestres]]
Brujería (Shakira song) album [[Peligro]]
Brujería (Shakira song) producer es:Brujería (canción)]]
Peligro (song) producer hr:Peligro (pjesma)]]
Tú Serás la Historia de Mi Vida producer [[Desmond Child]]
Good Thing (Eternal song) album [[Power of a Woman]]
Gimme All Your Lovin' album [[Eliminator (album)]]
Got Me Under Pressure album [[Eliminator (album)]]
Where'd You Go? (song) album [[More Noise and Other Disturbances]]
If I Had Eyes album [[Sleep Through the Static]]
I'm Grown album [[Tiffany Evans (album)]]
Feel Alive album [[Trilogy (ATB album)]]
Warm It Up album [[Totally Krossed Out]]
I Missed the Bus album [[Totally Krossed Out]]
De Verdad album [[Soy (Alejandra Guzmán album)]]
De Verdad producer [[Alejandra Guzmán]]
Still Figuring Out album [[Elliot Minor (album)]]
What Makes a Man album [[Coast to Coast (album)]]
What Makes a Man producer [[Bob the Builder]]
Obvious (Westlife song) album [[Turnaround (Westlife album)]]
Stay Young (Strata song) album [[Strata Presents The End of the World]]
Spirit of the Age album [[Quark, Strangeness and Charm]]
Feel Free (Kano song) album [[London Town (Kano album)]]
I'll Bet She's Got a Boyfriend album [[Discovery (Shanice album)]]
I Wish (Shanice song) album [[21... Ways to Grow]]
Rock 'n' Roll to the Rescue album [[Made in U.S.A. (album)]]
I Like (Shanice song) album [[21... Ways to Grow]]
Lit Up album [[Buckcherry (album)]]
Everything (Buckcherry song) album [[15 (Buckcherry album)]]
Sorry (Buckcherry song) album [[15 (Buckcherry album)]]
Flowers on the Grave album [[In Orbit]]
Alright (Kris Kross song) album [[Da Bomb (album)]]
I'm Real (Kris Kross song) album [[Da Bomb (album)]]
Da Bomb (song) album [[Da Bomb (album)]]
Pussyole (Old Skool) album [[Maths + English]]
Écris l'histoire album [[Je deviens moi]]
Flex (song) album [[Maths + English]]
Tonite's tha Night album [[Young, Rich & Dangerous]]
Work That album [[Growing Pains (album)]]
Live and Die for Hip Hop album [[Young, Rich & Dangerous]]
Slam Dunk (Da Funk) album [[5ive (album)]]
Get Out the Door album [[Libertad (Velvet Revolver album)]]
Any Way You Look producer [[Northern Uproar]]
A Girl I Once Knew producer [[Northern Uproar]]
Dark Clouds (song) album [[Spiders (album)]]
Carcinogen Crush album [[Sing The Sorrow]]
Carcinogen Crush producer [[AFI (band)]], [[Hunter Burgan]]
Minute By Minute (Grinspoon song) album [[Alibis & Other Lies]]
Little Lover's So Polite album [[Carnavas]]
Victory for the Magpie album [[it:Victory for the Magpie]]
Victory for the Magpie producer Blood Red Shoes]]
You Bring Me Down producer [[Blood Red Shoes]]
I Wish I Was Someone Better producer [[Blood Red Shoes]]
Can't Get Enough (Tamia song) album [[Between Friends (album)]]
Can't Get Enough (Tamia song) producer [[Rodney "Darkchild" Jerkins]]
Almost (Tamia song) album [[Between Friends (album)]]
Put the Sun Back producer [[The Coral]]
Skat Strut album [[The Adventures of MC Skat Kat and the Stray Mob]]
Disappear (Hoobastank song) album [[The Reason (Hoobastank album)]]
A Man of a Million Faces producer [[Stephin Merritt]]
Drop & Gimme 50 album [[The Voice (Mike Jones album)]]
Young Love (Strong Love) album [[River of Time]]
The Last Song (Luv' song) album [[Sincerely Yours (Luv' Album)]]
Institutionalized (song) album [[Suicidal Tendencies (album)]]
We're Going to Miss You album [[Millionaires (album)]]
That's How People Grow Up album [[Greatest Hits (Morrissey album)]]
Transmission (EP)(Mêlée) producer [[Mêlée (band)]]
En rouge et noir album [[Femmes d'aujourd'hui]]
Major Tom (Coming Home) album [[Error in the System]]
Truth Is (Brother Ali song) album [[The Undisputed Truth (album)]]
Uncle Sam Goddamn album [[The Undisputed Truth (album)]]
U Drive Me Crazy album [[The Winter Album (N Sync album)]]
You and Me (One Night Only song) album [[Started a Fire]]
Hurry Up (Che'Nelle song) album [[Things Happen for a Reason]]
Ride It (Jay Sean song) album [[My Own Way (album)]]
Forever's Not Enough album [[Popstar: A Dream Come True]]
If Only (Sarah Geronimo song) album [[Popstar: A Dream Come True]]
When I Met You album [[Popstar: A Dream Come True]]
How Could You Say You Love Me album [[Sweet Sixteen (Sarah Geronimo album)]]
Bonafide Girl album [[Intoxication (album)]]
Push (Pharoahe Monch song) album [[Desire (Pharoahe Monch album)]]
A Spaceman Came Travelling album [[Spanish Train and Other Stories]]
2000 Miles album [[Learning to Crawl]]
The Right Life album [[System (album)]]
Von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück (song) album [[Von der Skyline zum Bordstein zurück]]
How Could You album [[Turning Point (album)]]
Here I Go Again (Mario song) album [[Turning Point (album)]]
El Questro album [[Land of the Giants (album)]]
Galaxy of the Lost album [[Falling Off the Lavender Bridge]]
I Still Believe in Loving You album [[Becoming (Sarah Geronimo album)]]
Just a Friend 2002 album [[Mario (album)]]
Fuck Them All album [[Avant que l'ombre...]]
Those Eyes album [[Slideshows (album)]]
Suddenly It's Christmas album [[Gandalf Murphy and the Slambovian Circus of Dreams]]
Volunteers (song) album [[Volunteers (Jefferson Airplane album)]]
Mirame album [[Mary Ann (Mary Ann Acevedo album)]]
If the Lights Go Out album [[Pictures (Katie Melua album)]]
Avant que l'ombre... (song) album [[Avant que l'ombre... à Bercy]]
Débil album [[Mary Ann (album)]]
C'est une belle journée album [[Les Mots (album)]]
Girlfriend (Bow Wow & Omarion song) album [[Face Off (Bow Wow & Omarion album)]]
Girlfriend (Bow Wow & Omarion song) producer [[Omarion]], [[Full Surface Records#DJs & producers]]
Bluebird (song) album [[Band on the Run]]
Nineteen Hundred and Eighty-Five album [[Band on the Run]]
You Gave Me the Answer album [[Venus and Mars]]
Yalla Chant album [[Diaspora (album)]]
All Through the Night (Tone Lōc song) album [[Cool Hand Lōc]]
Amulet (song) album [[Halim (album)]]
A Very Silent Night producer [[Dei Hamo]]
Dessine-moi un mouton album [[Mylenium Tour]]
Innamoramento (song) album [[Innamoramento]]
Je te rends ton amour album [[Innamoramento]]
God Speaking album [[True Beauty (album)]]
True Love (Lil' Romeo song) album [[Game Time]]
Lex (song) album [[Classics (Ratatat album)]]
Christmas Day (Michael W. Smith song) album [[It's a Wonderful Christmas]]
Love You Like Mad album [[All Kinds of Trouble (album)]]
Call U Sexy album [[All Kinds of Trouble (album)]]
Make It Hot (VS song) album [[All Kinds of Trouble (album)]]
Run Baby Run (Sheryl Crow song) album [[Tuesday Night Music Club]]
Run Baby Run (Sheryl Crow song) label [[A&M Records]]
What I Can Do for You label [[A&M Records]]
Hey Baby (Jump Off) album [[Face Off (Bow Wow & Omarion album)]]
Moving On (Taio Cruz song) album [[Departure (Taio Cruz album)]]
Dyshi producer Serebro]]
Olmaz Oğlan album [[Bir (Hepsi album)]]
Set It Off (Peaches song) album [[The Teaches of Peaches]]
Ash Like Snow producer [[The Brilliant Green]]
Rockshow (Peaches song) album [[The Teaches of Peaches]]
Herşeye Rağmen album [[Bir (Hepsi album)]]
I'm in You (song) album [[I'm in You]]
Comme j'ai mal album [[Anamorphosée]]
Satellites (song) album [[In Orbit]]
Sweet Things (song) album [[Elements of Life]]
California (Mylène Farmer song) album [[Anamorphosée]]
Stripsearch (song) album [[Album of the Year (Faith No More album)]]
Anne's Song album [[Introduce Yourself]]
Je t'aime mélancolie album [[L'Autre...]]
Goodnight Goodnight (Maroon 5 song) album [[It Won't Be Soon Before Long]]
Kitty (song) album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Naked and Famous album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Dune Buggy (song) album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Mach 5 (song) album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Volcano (The Presidents of the United States of America song) album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Tiki God (song) album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Jupiter (The Presidents of the United States of America song) album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Beyond My Control album [[L'Autre...]]
Dream Catch Me album [[Hand Built by Robots]]
Tiny Explosions album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Last Girl on Earth album [[Freaked Out and Small]]
Jamming (song) album [[Exodus (Bob Marley & The Wailers album)]]
Zero Friction album [[The Presidents of the United States of America (band)]]
Up Jumps da Boogie album [[Welcome to Our World]]
What Planet You On? producer [[Luciana (entertainer)]]
Allan (song) album [[En Concert (Mylène Farmer album)]]
Gates Of Eden (song) album [[Bringing It All Back Home]]
Little Bird (Annie Lennox song) album [[Diva (Annie Lennox album)]]
Breakdown (Seether song) album [[Finding Beauty In Negative Spaces]]
Furniture (song) album [[My Paper Made Men]]
Ching-a-Ling album [[Step Up 2 the Streets (soundtrack)]]
Píntame De Colores album [[studio album]]
Perfect Skin (The 69 Eyes song) album [[Angels (album)]]
Black Night (Stratovarius song) album [[Fright Night (album)]]
Déshabillez-moi album [[Avant que l'ombre... à Bercy]]
Bang This album [[J-Wess Presents Tha LP]]
What Chu Want album [[J-Wess Presents Tha LP]]
Mind Reader (song) album [[studio album]]
6 of 1 Thing album [[Trust Me (album)]]
1492 (song) album [[Saturday Nights & Sunday Mornings]]
Emergency! Emergency! album [[Ringing in the Sane]]
Hell Yes (Beck song) producer [[Sony Japan]], [[Hammer & Tongs]]
Carbon Monoxide (Cake song) album [[Pressure Chief]]
Run's House (song) album [[Tougher Than Leather]]
Who the Fuck Is That? album [[A Dolla and a Dream]]
The Midnight Choir album [[Teenager (The Thrills album)]]
Horse Called War album [[Pride and Glory (album)]]
Troubled Wine album [[Pride and Glory (album)]]
Between Heaven and Hell (song) album [[Book of Shadows (album)]]
Way Beyond Empty album [[Book of Shadows (album)]]
Born to Lose (Black Label Society song) album [[Sonic Brew]]
Didn't Even See the Dust album [[Risk (Paul Brandt album)]]
Shawty Get Loose album [[VYP: Voice of the Young People]]
Pelados em Santos album [[Mamonas Assassinas (album)]]
Cherish (Kool & the Gang song) album [[Emergency (Kool & the Gang album)]]
All Those Words album [[Liquid Monster]]
If I Had You (Debbie Harry song) album [[Necessary Evil (Deborah Harry album)]]
You Can't Count on Me album [[Saturday Nights & Sunday Mornings]]
Change (Lisa Stansfield song) album [[Real Love (Lisa Stansfield album)]]
Time to Make You Mine (Lisa Stansfield song) album [[Real Love (Lisa Stansfield album)]]
Set Your Loving Free (Lisa Stansfield song) album [[Real Love (Lisa Stansfield album)]]
A Little More Love (Lisa Stansfield song) album [[Real Love (Lisa Stansfield album)]]
Hangman Jury album [[Permanent Vacation (album)]]
Love Comes Again album [[Emotional Technology]]
Baby Workout producer [[Jackie Wilson]], [[Hot R&B/Hip-Hop Songs]], [[The Midnighters]]
In Our Lifetime (Texas song) album [[The Hush]]
Rise Above This album [[Finding Beauty in Negative Spaces]]
Emphasis/Who Wants to Live Forever producer [[Threshold (band)]]
With Me (Sum 41 song) album [[Underclass Hero (album)]]
Monolith of Doubt producer [[After Forever]]
My Choice/The Evil that Men Do producer [[After Forever]], [[Mark Jansen]]
Two Sides/Boundaries Are Open producer [[After Forever]]
In the Blood (song) album [[Deluxe (Better Than Ezra album)]]
Here Comes the Sun (Sweetbox song) album [[Addicted (Sweetbox album)]]
Rockferry (song) producer [[Bernard Butler]]
Driven (Rush song) album [[Test For Echo]]
Volveré a Amar album [[Soy (Alejandra Guzman album)]]
Volveré a Amar producer [[Alejandra Guzmán]]
Stiff Necked Fools album [[Confrontation (album)]]
Ugly (Blaque song) album [[Torch (Blaque album)]]
East to West (song) album [[The Altar and the Door]]
Something Right album [[Back Home (Westlife album)]]
You're Not Alone (The Enemy song) producer [[The Enemy (English band)]], [[7" vinyl]]
Watch Over You album [[Blackbird (album)]]
Reich mir nicht deine Hand album [[7 (Bushido album)]]
Rendezvous (song) album [[Born to Do It]]
Broken (Lifehouse song) album [[Who We Are (Lifehouse album)]]
Live Without It album [[Reflector (Killing Heidi album)]]
How to Fall in Love, Part 1 album [[Size Isn't Everything]]
Damaged (Danity Kane song) album [[Welcome to the Dollhouse (album)]]
Cheaper to Keep Her album [[Moments That Matter]]
Love Will Keep Us Alive producer [[Peter Vale]], [[Timothy B. Schmit]]
Hidden Agenda (Craig David song) album [[Slicker Than Your Average]]
Say Hello 2 Heaven album [[Temple of the Dog (album)]]
Pushin Forward Back album [[Temple of the Dog (album)]]
Be with Me (J. Holiday song) album [[Back of My Lac']]
Cops and Robbers (song) album [[The Trick to Life]]
Cops and Robbers (song) producer [[The Hoosiers]]
Con los años que me quedan album [[Mi Tierra]]
Spanish (song) album [[Slicker Than Your Average]]
World Filled with Love album [[Slicker Than Your Average]]
You Don't Miss Your Water ('Til the Well Runs Dry) album [[Slicker Than Your Average]]
Don't Love You No More (I'm Sorry) album [[The Story Goes...]]
I Will Play a Rhapsody producer Burton Cummings]]
Unbelievable (Craig David song) album [[The Story Goes...]]
You've Got My Number (Why Don't You Use It?) producer [[The Undertones]]
Bitemarks and Bloodstains album [[Say Hello to Sunshine]]
Bitemarks and Bloodstains producer [[Michael O'Connor]], [[Meier Link]]
Coma Divine II producer [[Rome]]
Me (song) album [[Between Friends (album)]]
Bother (song) producer [[Stone Sour]], [[Slipknot (band)]]
Can't Sing a Different Song album [[Brand New Day (Ricki-Lee album)]]
Ride the Wind (song) album [[Flesh & Blood (Poison album)]]
Life Goes On (Poison song) album [[Flesh & Blood (Poison album)]]
Until You Suffer Some album [[Best of Ballads & Blues (album)]]
Could You Be Loved album [[Uprising (album)]]
The Last Song (Poison song) album [[Power to the People (Poison album)]]
All Your Reasons album [[Exile on Mainstream]]
I'm in Trouble album [[Sorry Ma, Forgot to Take Out the Trash]]
Parece Sincera album [[Semblante Urbano]]
Power Up Turtles album [[Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987 TV series)]]
Wikipedia:Graphic Lab/Images to improve/Archive/Feb 2008 producer [[:Image:ACW Belmont2Shiloh.png]], [[:Image:ACW Chattanooga2Carolinas.png]], [[:Image:ACW Corinth2Perryville.png]], [[:Image:ACW VB2Chickamauga.png]], :Image:ACW Western Overview.png]]
I Surrender producer [[Clea (band)]]
I'm Not Gonna Teach Your Boyfriend How to Dance with You album [[Partie Traumatic]]
Fly from the Inside album [[Leave a Whisper]]
Time to Pretend album [[Oracular Spectacular]]
Time to Pretend producer [[Ray Tintori]]
Stay (Jeremy Camp song) album [[Stay (Jeremy Camp album)]]
I Miss You (Webbie song) album [[Savage Life 2]]
The Best Damn Thing (song) album [[The Best Damn Thing]]
Falling Down (Atreyu song) album [[Lead Sails Paper Anchor]]
The Libertine (song) album [[Wind in the Wires]]
Hélène (song) album [[Hélène (Roch Voisine album)]]
Loop (song) producer [[Maaya Sakamoto]], [[Yoko Kanno]], [[Tsubasa Chronicle]]
Doomsday (Atreyu song) album [[Lead Sails Paper Anchor]]
Beautiful (10 Years song) album [[Division (album)]]
Te Quise Tanto album [[Pau-Latina]]
Strings and Drums album [[Hymns for the Nonbeliever]]
Where the Hood At? album [[Grand Champ]]
Round Here (George Michael song) album [[Patience (George Michael album)]]
Hollywood's Not America album [[Aliens & Rainbows]]
Statement (song) album [[Smile (Boris album)]]
Ain't No Love Lost album [[Sweat (Hadise album)]]
Blossoms in the Street album [[Spoons (album)]]
Orgasm Addict album [[Singles Going Steady]]
Diamond Girl (song) album [[Ryan Leslie (Album)]]
The One You Love (Todo Mi Amor) album [[Border Girl]]
In the Blink of an Eye album [[Undone (MercyMe album)]]
I'm Still In Love With You/You Don't Have To Worry album [[Home Again (New Edition album)]]
One More Day (New Edition song) album [[Home Again (New Edition album)]]
Evil (Howlin' Wolf song) album [[Moanin' in the Moonlight]]
Chip Away the Stone album [[Get Your Wings]]
Get It Up (Aerosmith song) album [[Draw the Line (Aerosmith album)]]
Algo Tienes album [[Pau-Latina]]
Goddess on a Hiway album [[Deserter's Songs]]
Delta Sun Bottleneck Stomp album [[Deserter's Songs]]
Opus 40 (song) album [[Deserter's Songs]]
Holes (song) album [[Deserter's Songs]]
Run (I'm a Natural Disaster) album [[The Odd Couple (album)]]
Fall for You album [[A Twist in My Story]]
Leave It All to Me producer [[Drake Bell]], [[iCarly (soundtrack)]]
All I Ever Needed album [[Freedom of Sound]]
Stronger Woman album [[Perfectly Clear]]
Down the Line (José González song) album [[In Our Nature]]
Killing for Love album [[In Our Nature]]
Step and Go producer Arashi]]
Shake Tramp album [[Fix Me]]
Pikanchi producer [[Arashi]]
Code War producer [[Mickey Hart]]
Power to the People (Poison song) album [[Power to the People (Poison album)]]
Wind in the Wires (song) album [[Wind in the Wires]]
Tristan (song) album [[Wind in the Wires]]
Cassius (Foals song) album [[Antidotes (album)]]
Cassius (Foals song) producer [[Foals (band)]]
Paris, Tokyo album [[Lupe Fiasco's The Cool]]
Love Is All That Matters album [[Crash (Human League album)]]
Nobody's Diary album [[You and Me Both]]
Velcro Fly album [[Afterburner (album)]]
Dr. Beat album [[Eyes Of Innocence (Miami Sound Machine album)]]
Slave to Love album [[Boys and Girls (album)]]
Inside the Fire (song) album [[Indestructible (Disturbed album)]]
Jumping All Over the World (song) album [[Jumping All Over the World]]
The Word Girl producer [[Scritti Politti]]
Closure (Gabrielle song) album [[Always (Gabrielle album)]]
I Only Want My Love to Grow in You album [[Deep Cuts (Strawbs album)]]
Jing! Jingeling! Der Weihnachtsschnappi! album [[Schnappi's Winterfest]]
I Need Your Loving album [[Crash (Human League album)]]
Horny (Mark Morrison song) album [[Return of the Mack (album)]]
Legacy (Mansun song) album [[Six (Mansun album)]]
I Am What I Am (Mark Owen song) album [[Green Man (album)]]
Four Minute Warning (song) album [[In Your Own Time]]
I Want to Be Buried in Your Backyard producer [[Fuse TV]]
Heaven Sent (Keyshia Cole song) album [[Just Like You (Keyshia Cole album)]]
Every Other Weekend album [[Reba: Duets]]
Jackie's Strength album [[From the Choirgirl Hotel]]
Delirious (David Guetta song) album [[Pop Life (David Guetta album)]]
My Name Is Trouble producer [[Fuse TV]]
The World Is Mine (David Guetta song) album [[Guetta Blaster]]
Stay (David Guetta song) album [[Guetta Blaster]]
Money (David Guetta song) album [[Guetta Blaster]]
The Night (Goodnight Nurse song) album [[Keep Me On Your Side]]
Something Good (Utah Saints song) album [[Hounds of Love]]
That's Not My Name album [[We Started Nothing]]
Come On Girl album [[Departure (Taio Cruz album)]]
Who's Gonna Save My Soul album [[The Odd Couple (album)]]
Chasing the Light album [[My Paper Made Men]]
Back in Time album [[Back to the Future]]
Dame Otro Tequila album [[Pau-Latina]]
Why (3T song) album [[Brotherhood (3T album)]]
Do You Sleep? album [[Tails (Lisa Loeb album)]]
You Sang to Me album [[Marc Anthony (album)]]
Bug Powder Dust album [[Clear (Bomb the Bass album)]]
My Baby You album [[Marc Anthony (album)]]
Da la Vuelta album [[Marc Anthony (album)]]
Got Me Going album [[Day26 (album)]]
I Will Possess Your Heart album [[Narrow Stairs]]
The Age of the Understatement (song) album [[The Age of the Understatement]]
WONDER MOMO-i〜New recording〜 album [[CD single]]
A Touch of Jazz album [[Rock the House (album)]]
Maybe (Jay Sean song) album [[My Own Way (album)]]
Stolen (Jay Sean song) album [[Me Against Myself]]
Eyes on You album [[Me Against Myself]]
The Western World album [[Reason to Believe (Pennywise album)]]
Gotta Be You album [[Brotherhood (3T album)]]
I Need You (3T song) album [[Brotherhood (3T album)]]
Be Happy (song) album [[My Life (Mary J. Blige album)]]
Polyamorous (Breaking Benjamin song) producer [[Breaking Benjamin]], [[Allmusic]]
What's So Good About Goodbye album [[I'll Try Something New]]
Planning a Prison Break album [[Between the Heart and the Synapse]]
Runnin' Blue album [[The Soft Parade]]
Voice of a Savior album [[True Beauty (album)]]
Spirit '91 / Once in a Blue Moon album [[Once in a Blue Moon (album)]]
Bobcaygeon (song) album [[Phantom Power (The Tragically Hip album)]]
Satan Live album [[Orbital (1991 album)]]
If You Can Want album [[Special Occasion (Miracles album)]]
Wave on Wave (song) album [[Wave on Wave]]
Ahora Es album [[Wisin vs. Yandel: Los Extraterrestres]]
Flow Natural album [[Top of the Line]]
Mía (Tito El Bambino song) album [[Top of the Line]]
Is That Yo Chick album [[The Understanding]]
Round Here (Memphis Bleek song) album [[M.A.D.E.]]
Like That (Memphis Bleek song) album [[534 (album)]]
Dear Summer album [[534 (album)]]
Hold Me Close (Richard Fleeshman song) album [[Neon (album)]]
Officially Yours album [[Trust Me (album)]]
Warwick Avenue (song) producer [[Duffy (singer)]], [[music download]], [[Mercy (song)]], [[Catatonia]], [[Wale (rapper)]]
Memphis Bleek Is... album [[The Coming of Age]]
A Walk album [[The Gray Race]]
I Want to Spend My Lifetime Loving You album [[The Mask of Zorro]]
Black and Gold (song) producer [[Sam Sparro]]
My Girl Has Gone album [[Going to a Go-Go]]
In My House album [[Only Four You (album)]]
Dunn Dunn album [[Units in the City]]
Conteo album [[King of Kings (album)]]
Rock and Roll Machine (Triumph song) album [[Rock and Roll Machine]]
Te llevaré al cielo album [[Esenciales: Luna]]
Te llevaré al cielo producer [[Esenciales: Eclipse]]
Princess (Dmitry Koldun song) producer [[Dmitry Koldun]]
Forever (Chris Brown song) album [[Exclusive (album)]]
Opium (Serebro song) producer Serebro]]
Fuck Authority album [[Land of the Free?]]
Pelasta maailma album [[Cloaca Maxima (album)]]
Mixed Up S.O.B. album [[These Are the Good Times People]]
Take You Down album [[Exclusive (album)]]
Everything to Everyone (song) album [[So Much for the Afterglow]]
Light It Up (Rev Theory song) album [[Light It Up (Rev Theory album)]]
Another Morning (The Moody Blues song) album [[Days of Future Passed]]
Hell Yeah (Rev Theory song) album [[Light It Up (Rev Theory album)]]
That's What Little Girls Are Made Of album [[Here's to New Dreams]]
Lo Que Pasó, Pasó album [[Barrio Fino]]
Back Seat (of My Jeep) album [[14 Shots to the Dome]]
Pink Cookies In a Plastic Bag Getting Crushed By Buildings album [[14 Shots to the Dome]]
Talkin' Out da Side of Ya Neck! album [[Our World, Our Way]]
Stand by Your Man (LL Cool J song) album [[14 Shots to the Dome]]
Deepest Bluest album [[LL Cool J]]
No Panties album [[Diamond Princess (album)]]
Falls Apart (Thousand Foot Krutch song) album [[The Flame in All of Us]]
Janet Megamix 04 album [[Damita Jo (album)]]
Ask for More producer [[Janet Jackson]], [http://www.mtv.com/music/artist/jackson_janet/albums.jhtml?albumId=2213775 MTV - Janet Jackson - ''Ask For More'' (Pepsi Single)]
Bottle It Up album [[Little Voice (album)]]
Paraffin (song) album [[Ruby_discography#Studio_albums]]
24/7 (3T song) album [[Brotherhood (3T album)]]
Tease Me (3T song) album [[Brotherhood (3T album)]]
I Need Something album [[Hand Built by Robots]]
Watching You (Loose Ends song) album [[The Real Chuckeeboo]]
Sex Lines Are Expensive Comedy album [[Drive-by Argument (album)]]
Sex Lines Are Expensive Comedy producer [[Drive-by Argument]], gramophone record]]
The Sega Method album [[Drive-by Argument (album)]]
Before Tomorrow Comes album [[Blackbird (album)]]
Fade Away (song) album [[The River (album)]]
24 Hours a Day (song) album [[Triumph (Triumph album)]]
Baila Casanova album [[Border Girl]]
Sleeping Awake album [[The Matrix Reloaded: The Album]]
HeartBreaker album [[Beef or Chicken]]
Never Lose Your Sense of Humor album [[The Third Album (Jabara)]]
Boom (P.O.D. song) album [[Satellite (album)]]
Hanginaround album [[This Desert Life]]
Mrs. Potter's Lullaby album [[This Desert Life]]
All My Friends (Counting Crows song) album [[This Desert Life]]
American Girls (song) album [[Hard Candy (Counting Crows album)]]
If I Could Give All My Love (Richard Manuel Is Dead) album [[Hard Candy (Counting Crows album)]]
She Don't Want Nobody Near album [[Films About Ghosts (The Best Of...)]]
Bad Luck (Social Distortion song) album [[Somewhere Between Heaven and Hell]]
Together We Belong album [[Never Say Never (Kim Wilde album)]]
Baby Obey Me album [[Never Say Never (Kim Wilde album)]]
Juicy Fruit (song) album [[Juicy Fruit (album)]]
E Talking album [[Any Minute Now]]
Just a Step from Heaven album [[Always and Forever (Eternal album)]]
Hypnotize Me album [[Mosaic (Wang Chung album)]]
Isn't Life Strange album [[Seventh Sojourn]]
Christmas is Awesome producer [[Reuben (band)]], [[iTunes]], [[iTunes]]
So Good (Eternal song) album [[Always and Forever (Eternal album)]]
Satellite (P.O.D. song) album [[Satellite (album)]]
Crazy (Eternal song) album [[Always and Forever (Eternal album)]]
Please Don't Leave Me album [[Funhouse (Pink album)]]
I Don't Wanna Live My Life Like You album [[Out Of My Tree (album)]]
Stay (Jay Sean song) album [[My Own Way (album)]]
Rough Boy album [[Afterburner (album)]]
Woman's Gotta Have It (song) album [[Understanding (Bobby Womack album)]]
Sexy Mama album [[Introducing (Bombay Rockers)]]
Sexy Mama producer [[Denmark]]
Kushi (song) album [[Crash And Burn (Bombay Rockers)]]
Supervillain (song) album [[Her Name Is Nicole]]
Beautiful (Bombay Rockers song) album [[Crash And Burn (Bombay Rockers)]]
Cash Flow (song) album [[Gutta (album)]]
Never Too Late (Hedley song) album [[Famous Last Words (Hedley album)]]
Never Too Late (Hedley song) producer [[Hedley (band)]]
Does He Love You album [[Greatest Hits Volume Two (Reba McEntire album)]]
To Ty album [[Virgin]]
Mam Tylko Ciebie album [[Virgin (album)]]
Dżaga album [[Bimbo]]
Kolejny Raz album [[Bimbo (album)]]
Nie Zawiedź Mnie album [[Bimbo (album)]]
Znak Pokoju album [[Ficca]]
2 Bajki album [[Ficca]]
Szansa album [[Ficca]]
Rump Shaker (song) album [[Hard or Smooth]]
1000 Oceans album [[To Venus and Back]]
We Are the People (Feeder song) album [[Silent Cry]]
I'm a Fire album [[Crayons (album)]]
Stamp Your Feet album [[Crayons (album)]]
Private Life album [[Warm Leatherette (album)]]
I Need a Man (Grace Jones song) album [[Portfolio (Grace Jones album)]]
The Apple Stretching album [[Living My Life (album)]]
My Jamaican Guy album [[Living My Life (album)]]
Hoops (song) album [[Ruby discography#Studio_albums]]
Meanwhile In Hollywood... album [[Acres of Dead Space Cadets]]
Meanwhile In Hollywood... producer [[Elle Milano]]
Young Love (Mystery Jets song) album [[Twenty One (Mystery Jets album)]]
Jones the Rhythm album [[Slave to the Rhythm]]
Party Girl (Grace Jones song) album [[Inside Story]]
Moon (EP) producer [[Kumi Koda]]
Whenever There Is Love album [[Bad Girls (album)]]
Mi Tierra (song) album [[Mi Tierra]]
Mi Tierra (song) producer [[Gloria Estefan]], [[Australia]]
Yeah (Yolanda Adams song) album [[Mountain High...Valley Low]]
Never Give Up (song) album [[Believe (Yolanda Adams album)]]
I'm Gonna Be Ready album [[Believe (Yolanda Adams album)]]
Someone Watching Over You album [[Day by Day (Yolanda Adams album)]]
Nipple to the Bottle album [[Living My Life (album)]]
A Rolling Stone album [[Warm Leatherette (album)]]
Envoyé! album [[The Young Gods (album)]]
Bulbs (song) album [[Veedon Fleece]]
Crush (Grace Jones song) album [[Inside Story]]
Heilig (Tokio Hotel song) album [[Scream (Tokio Hotel album)]]
Expedition Impossible album [[The President of the LSD Golf Club]]
Expedition Impossible producer [[Hooverphonic]]
I Need a Man (Miami Sound Machine song) album [[Eyes of Innocence (Miami Sound Machine album)]]
All You Need Is Me album [[Greatest Hits (Morrissey album)]]
Summertime of Our Lives album [[Here We Come]]
Be the First to Believe album [[Here We Come]]
Full Force Gale album [[Into the Music]]
Enlightenment (Van Morrison song) album [[Enlightenment (album)]]
I Can Be album [[Departure (Taio Cruz album)]]
I Like the Way She Do It album [[T.O.S: Terminate on Sight]]
Rider Pt. 2 album [[T.O.S: Terminate on Sight]]
Numb (Portishead song) album [[Dummy (album)]]
Runnin' Wild (song) album [[Runnin' Wild]]
A Portrait in White album [[Lost to the Living]]
Never Too Late (The Answer song) album [[Rise (The Answer album)]]
Into the Gutter album [[Rise (The Answer album)]]
Under the Sky album [[Rise (The Answer album)]]
I Will Go with You (Con te partirò) album [[Live & More Encore]]
Love Is the Healer album [[Live & More Encore]]
Hooray (Delays song) producer [[Everything's the Rush]]
Devour (song) album [[The Sound of Madness]]
My Mind Right album [[The Understanding (Memphis Bleek album)]]
Do My... album [[The Understanding (Memphis Bleek album)]]
Get Over Yourself (song) producer [[Eden's Crush]], [[London-Sire Records]], [[David Foster]], [[Matthew Gerrard]]
The Only Truth album [[Image:theonlytruthbelgian12.jpg]]
Love Eternal album [[The Warp Of Pure Fun]]
Let It Go (Brit & Alex song) album [[Step Up 2 the Streets (soundtrack)]]
Happy Sad (Gemma Hayes song) album [[The Roads Don't Love You]]
Let It Die (song) album [[Echoes, Silence, Patience, & Grace]]
Undercover (Gemma Hayes song) album [[The Roads Don't Love You]]
Kryptonite (Guy Sebastian song) album [[Beautiful Life (album)]]
Rock Wit'cha album [[Don't Be Cruel (album)]]
Sorrow (Flyleaf song) album [[Flyleaf (album)]]
Dreamin' album [[Weezer (2008 album)]]
Everything Is Everything (Lauryn Hill song) album [[The Miseducation of Lauryn Hill]]
Watch Us Work It album [[Something for Everybody (Devo album)]]
Chulin Culin Chunfly album [[Voltio (album)]]
Bad Girl (Danity Kane song) album [[Welcome to the Dollhouse (album)]]
Dear Angie album [[Maybe Tomorrow (The Iveys album)]]
Maybe Tomorrow (The Iveys song) album [[Maybe Tomorrow (The Iveys album)]]
Apple of My Eye (Badfinger song) album [[Ass (album)]]
Something to Believe In (Sarah Brightman song) album [[As I Came of Age]]
Love in This Club, Pt. II album [[Here I Stand (Usher album)]]
Wakaremichi producer [[Japan]]
Chototsumoushin Vol. 1 producer [[Unsraw]]
Magic (Nick Drake song) album [[Made to Love Magic]]
Suck You Dry album [[Piece of Cake (album)]]
Dirty Dawg album [[Face the Music (New Kids on the Block album)]]
Summertime (New Kids on the Block song) album [[The Block (album)]]
Things Have Changed (Mattafix song) album [[Rhythm and Hymns]]
Ain't Sayin' Nothin' album [[The Elephant in the Room]]
Big Ole Butt album [[Walking with a Panther]]
I Am the Message album [[One Day Son, This Will All Be Yours]]
Blood of Eden album [[Us (Peter Gabriel album)]]
Burning Bright (song) album [[Leave a Whisper]]
No W album [[Houses of the Molé]]
Die Young album [[Heaven and Hell (Black Sabbath album)]]
Father (song) album [[Phenomenon (LL Cool J album)]]
Da' Dip album [[Controversee...That's Life...And That's the Way It Is]]
I Kissed a Girl album [[One of the Boys (Katy Perry album)]]
Hometown Glory album [[19 (Adele album)]]
Blue Money (Van Morrison song) album [[His Band and the Street Choir]]
Hunters of the Night album [[I Wear the Face]]
What Are You Looking For album [[Dressed Up as Life]]
You and Me (LL Cool J song) album [[G.O.A.T.]]
Amazin' (LL Cool J song) album [[10 (LL Cool J album)]]
Girl from Ipanema Goes to Greenland album [[Bouncing off the Satellites]]
Talk the Talk album [[I Wear the Face]]
I'll Let You Drive album [[I Wear the Face]]
Is It Love (Mr. Mister song) album [[Welcome to the Real World (Mr. Mister album)]]
Perfect Insanity album [[Indestructible (Disturbed album)]]
Tootsee Roll album [[199Quad]]
Summer of Love (The B-52's song) album [[Time Capsule: Songs For a Future Generation]]
Debbie (song) album [[Time Capsule: Songs for a Future Generation]]
Galway Girl producer [[Ireland]], [[Spanish Arch]], [[Hilary Swank]]
Gained the World album [[Dive Deep]]
For All That You Want album [[Twelve Months, Eleven Days]]
Bad Boy (Miami Sound Machine song) producer [[Shep Pettibone]]
Warm Machine album [[The Science of Things]]
Is That You Mo-Dean? album [[Good Stuff]]
Mariposa Traicionera album [[Revolución de Amor]]
Letting the Cables Sleep album [[The Science of Things]]
Sex Me album [[12 Play]]
The People That We Love album [[Golden State (album)]]
Ángel de Amor album [[Revolución de Amor]]
Foolish (Shawty Lo song) album [[Units in the City]]
Zehn album [[Livealbum of Death]]
Moving Mountains (song) album [[Here I Stand (Usher album)]]
Belfast (Boney M. song) album [[Love for Sale (Boney M. album)]]
Sundown On the Empire / 18-30 / The Machine – Remixes album [[The State of Things (2007 album)]]
Sundown On the Empire / 18-30 / The Machine – Remixes producer [[iTunes]]
Night Reconnaissance album [[No, Virginia...]]
When It's Over (Sugar Ray song) album [[Sugar Ray (album)]]
Falls Apart (song) album [[14:59]]
Someday (Sugar Ray song) album [[14:59]]
Let's Get Down producer (Bow Wow album)]]
Candy (LL Cool J song) album [[Phenomenon (LL Cool J album)]]
One Love (Arashi song) producer [[Arashi]]
El Lute / Gotta Go Home album [[Oceans of Fantasy]]
I'm Born Again / Bahama Mama album [[Oceans of Fantasy]]
Mother Earth (Within Temptation song) album [[Mother Earth (album)]]
Mother Earth (Within Temptation song) producer [[Mother Earth (album)]], [[X (manga)]]
I See a Boat on the River / My Friend Jack album [[The Magic of Boney M. - 20 Golden Hits]]
The Theft album [[A Death-Grip on Yesterday]]
Energy (Keri Hilson song) album [[In a Perfect World…]]
Zion's Daughter album [[Christmas Album (Boney M. album)]]
Somewhere in the World album [[Ten Thousand Lightyears]]
Young, Free and Single album [[Eye Dance]]
Stories (Boney M. song) album [[Love for Sale]]
Troublemaker album [[Weezer (2008 album)]]
L.I.L.Y. (Like I Love You) album [[Free (Kate Ryan album)]]
One for the Radio album [[Radio:Active]]
Ghosts (Ladytron song) album [[Velocifero]]
Eres Mi Religión album [[Revolución de Amor]]
Síguelo album [[Wisin vs. Yandel: Los Extraterrestres#Los Extraterrestres: Otra Dimensión]]
Naked Eye (song) album [[Fever in Fever Out]]
Deli Oğlan album [[Hadise (album)]]
Respect Yourself album [[Be Altitude: Respect Yourself]]
La Reina de la Noche album [[La Reina de la Noche (album)]]
My Mistakes album [[Playtime Is Over (Wiley album)]]
Southside (Lil' Keke song) album [[It Was All a Dream (Lil' Keke album)]]
Hard Times (song) album [[The Bachelor (album)]]
Cachito album [[Maná MTV Unplugged]]
Come On Over (Jessica Simpson song) album [[Do You Know (Jessica Simpson album)]]
Fool's Paradise (song) album [[Now in a Minute]]
Take Stuff from Work album [[Fluting on the Hump]]
The Box (King Missile song) album [[They (album)]]
Microwaved producer [[www.pitchshifter.com]]
Keep It Clean producer Category:Pitchshifter albums]]
Deviant Sampler producer Category:Pitchshifter albums]]
(Why Are We) Trapped? album [[Happy Hour (King Missile album)]]
Martin Scorsese (song) album [[Happy Hour (album)]]
Love Is… (song) album [[King Missile (album)]]
Standing Next to Me album [[The Age of the Understatement]]
Deconstruction (song) producer [[Pitchshifter (band)]], Category:Pitchshifter albums]]
Falling (song) album [[Floating into the Night]]
Rockin' Back Inside My Heart album [[Floating into the Night]]
Somebody to Shove album [[Grave Dancers Union]]
Disturbia (song) album [[Good Girl Gone Bad]]
Lily of the Valley (song) album [[Sheer Heart Attack]]
Gobbledigook (song) album [[Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust]]
C'mon C'mon (Def Leppard song) album [[Songs from the Sparkle Lounge]]
Do or Die (Grace Jones song) album [[Fame (album)]]
On Your Knees (Grace Jones song) album [[Muse (Grace Jones album)]]
Hope (Jack Johnson song) album [[Sleep Through the Static]]
Steve McQueen (The Automatic song) producer [[Alex Pennie]]
Addiction (Ryan Leslie song) album [[Ryan Leslie (Album)]]
Juliet of the Spirits (song) album [[Funplex]]
Left Behind (song) album [[Iowa (album)]]
Nevermind (What Was It Anyway) album [[NYC Ghosts & Flowers]]
All That I Can Say album [[Mary (album)]]
Deep Inside album [[Mary (album)]]
Your Child album [[Mary (album)]]
Ten Minutes album [[Something to Write Home About]]
Give Me You album [[Mary (album)]]
Wouldn't Believe It album [[Guilt Show]]
Laughing All the Way to the Plank album [[Acres of Dead Space Cadets]]
Laughing All the Way to the Plank producer [[Elle Milano]]
Good Evening, Caroline producer [[Albert Von Tilzer]], [[Jack Norworth]], Indestructible Record Company]], Category:Pop standards]]
Slow Burn (Atreyu song) album [[Lead Sails Paper Anchor]]
Gifts (song) album [[All I Feel]]
Helen Lundeberg/Eyeliner album [[Rather Ripped]]
Beautiful Plateau album [[The Destroyed Room: B-sides and Rarities]]
Goin' Crazy album [[Natalie (album)]]
Je T'Aime (Armand Van Helden song) producer [[Ghettoblaster (album)]]
Here on My Own (Lighter Shade of Blue) album [[Jade (Sweetbox album)]]
We Don't Have to Look Back Now album [[Famous (album)]]
Cath... album [[Narrow Stairs]]
Enemy (Drowning Pool song) producer [[Drowning Pool]]
Siente El Boom album [[Top of the Line: El Internacional]]
Stupid Girl (Cold song) album [[Year of the Spider]]
This Is Not for You album [[Box of Secrets (Blood Red Shoes album)]]
The Dead Heart album [[Diesel and Dust]]
What's Golden album [[Power in Numbers]]
Don't Know How to Be album [[Empty (God Lives Underwater album)]]
From Denver to L.A. album [[The Games (film)]]
Balloons (Foals song) album [[Antidotes (album)]]
Balloons (Foals song) producer [[Foals (band)]]
Did Ye Get Healed? album [[Poetic Champions Compose]]
All Quiet on the Western Front (song) producer [[Bernie Taupin]], Bernie Taupin]]
Quality Control (song) album [[Quality Control (album)]]
Just to Be Close to You album [[Hot on the Tracks]]
Strength in Numbers (song) album [[Strength in Numbers (The Music album)]]
I Wish You'd Stay album [[Part II (Brad Paisley album)]]
Wrapped Around album [[Part II (Brad Paisley album)]]
Two People Fell in Love album [[Part II (Brad Paisley album)]]
Goliath (song) album [[The Bedlam in Goliath]]
Se Me Olvidó Otra Vez album [[Maná MTV Unplugged]]
Blind Man (Black Stone Cherry song) album [[Folklore and Superstition (album)]]
Fall Down album [[Dulcinea (album)]]
Time After Time (Elliot Minor song) producer [[Elliot Minor]]
Top Down album [[One Man Band Man]]
Days Go By (Not by Choice song) producer [[Coach (vehicle)]]
The Question Is What Is the Question? album [[Jumping All Over the World]]
Thug Love (song) album [[Power of the Dollar]]
Red Socks Pugie producer [[Foals (band)]]
And No Matches album [[Jumping All Over the World]]
Out of Our Heads (song) album [[Detours]]
Guilt (song) album [["Couples" (album)]]
Century (song) album [["Couples" (album)]]
Fast Blood album [[The Midnight Organ Fight]]
Head Rolls Off album [[The Midnight Organ Fight]]
That Summer, at Home I Had Become the Invisible Boy album [[Fourteen Autumns & Fifteen Winters]]
And She Would Darken the Memory album [[Fourteen Autumns & Fifteen Winters]]
Story of a Broken Boy producer [[itunes]]
Never Leave You (Uh Oooh, Uh Oooh) album [[Almost Famous (Lumidee album)]]
I'm Lonely (Scooter song) album [[Jumping All Over the World]]
Gucci Time album [[The Appeal: Georgia's Most Wanted]]
No Promises (Icehouse song) album [[Measure for Measure (album)]]
Good Times (Styles P song) album [[A Gangster and a Gentleman]]
Immer an euch geglaubt album [[Schwarz Weiss]]
Vorbei album [[soll das wirklich alles sein?]]
Green Light (John Legend song) album [[Evolver (John Legend album)]]
Off the Books album [[East Coast hip hop]] [[hip hop music]]
Can't Help Myself album [[Icehouse (album)]]
Wrong Side of Memphis album [[Hearts in Armor]]
The Song Remembers When (song) album [[As I Am (Kristin Chenoweth album)]]
I Would've Loved You Anyway album [[Inside Out (Trisha Yearwood album)]]
I Just Wanna Be Mad album [[Pain to Kill]]
I Wanna Do It All album [[Pain to Kill]]
Cookie Jar (song) album [[The Quilt]]
Corporate Cannibal album [[Hurricane (Grace Jones album)]]
Poppin' Champagne album [[So Wrong, It's Right]]
Heat Dies Down album [[Yours Truly, Angry Mob]]
Cry Now, Laugh Later album [[Living My Life]]
Stepped on My J'z album [[Brass Knuckles (album)]]
Heroes of Our Time album [[Ultra Beatdown]]
5 Years From Now album [[Mercury4 (album)]]
Call Me Up in Dreamland album [[His Band and the Street Choir]]
Ivory Tower (Van Morrison song) album [[No Guru, No Method, No Teacher]]
Love in Motion (song) album [[Primitive Man (album)]]
Kimi ga Ita Natsu album [[Everything (Mr. Children album)]]
Innocent World album [[B-Side (album)]]
Tomorrow Never Knows (Mr. Children song) album [[Bolero (album)]]
Everybody Goes (Chitsujo no Nai Gendai ni Drop Kick) album [[B-Side (album)]]
Praise You in This Storm album [[Lifesong]]
Every Man album [[The Altar and the Door]]
Electronic Battle Weapon 10 album [[Brotherhood (The Chemical Brothers album)]]
Falling (Cathy Dennis song) producer [[Cathy Dennis]], [[Pm dawn]]
The Difference album [[Bringing Down the Horse]]
Three Marlenas album [[Bringing Down the Horse]]
So What (Pink song) album [[Funhouse (Pink album)]]
Indestructible (song) album [[Indestructible (Disturbed album)]]
Close to Me (G-Unit song) album [[T.O.S: Terminate on Sight]]
White Noise (song) album [[White Noise (The Living End album)]]
Need One album [[Quixotic (album)]]
Ball and Chain (Elton John song) producer [[Gary Osborne]], [[Acoustic guitar]], [[Electric guitar]]
Peace Sign/Index Down album [[The Quilt]]
Life Is Beautiful (song) album [[The Heroin Diaries Soundtrack]]
Never Enough (Five Finger Death Punch song) album [[The Way of the Fist]]
Never Enough (Five Finger Death Punch song) producer [[Five Finger Death Punch]], [[Singer]], [[guitars]]
Use Me (Hinder song) album [[Take It to the Limit (Hinder album)]]
Charmer (Strawbs song) album [[Deep Cuts (Strawbs album)]]
Tell Me (Wonder Girls song) album [[The Wonder Years (Wonder Girls album)]]
Waterfront Dance Club album [[Memory and Humanity]]
Waterfront Dance Club producer [[Join Us]]
Home (Bone Thugs-n-Harmony song) album [[Thug World Order]]
Going On album [[The Odd Couple (album)]]
Bottle Pop album [[Doll Domination]]
Beim ersten Mal tut's immer weh producer [[MyVideo]]
One Step Out of Time producer [[Michael Ball (singer)]]
Better the Devil You Know (Sonia song) album [[Better the Devil You Know (album)]]
Games People Play (Spinners song) album [[Pick of the Litter (album)]]
I Can't Drive 55 album [[VOA (album)]]
Superman Supergirl album [[Reflector (Killing Heidi album)]]
Sugar (Ladytron song) album [[Witching Hour]]
Heavensent album [[Present (Killing Heidi album)]]
Hello Heartbreak album [[Unexpected (Michelle Williams album)]]
The Greatest (song) album [[Unexpected (Michelle Williams album)]]
Donk (song) album [[souljaboytellem.com]]
Gott sein album [[Wer Bist Du?]]
I Still Love H.E.R. album [[Serious Japanese]]
Homesick (song) album [[Slideshows (album)]]
Friend Like That album [[Hawk Nelson Is My Friend]]
Bite It Like a Bulldog album [[Deadache]]
Breakthrough (Hope 7 song) album [[Hope 7 (album)]]
Loved Among Friends album [[I Sing Because of You]]
Don't Say Goodbye (Rick Astley song) album [[Whenever You Need Somebody]]
Real Face producer [[KAT-TUN]]
Signal (KAT-TUN song) producer [[KAT-TUN]]
Back to You (song) album [[MTV Unplugged (Bryan Adams album)]]
Bokura no Machi de album [[Cartoon KAT-TUN II You]]
Bokura no Machi de producer [[Tokyo Dome]]
Yorokobi no Uta album [[KAT-TUN III: Queen of Pirates]]
Yorokobi no Uta producer [[Tokyo Dome]]
Keep the Faith (KAT-TUN song) album [[KAT-TUN III: Queen of Pirates]]
Keep the Faith (KAT-TUN song) producer [[Nippon Television]]
Lips (KAT-TUN song) album [[KAT-TUN III: Queen of Pirates]]
Don't U Ever Stop album [[Break the Records: By You & For You]]
Thinking of You (Hanson song) album [[Middle of Nowhere (Hanson album)]]
Thinking of You (Hanson song) producer [[Hanson (band)]]
Little Angel (song) album [[Downhearted (album)]]
Religious/Delicious album [[The Dying Daylights]]
Ride on Tears album [[Songs for the Sinners]]
Creep (Mobb Deep song) album [[Blood Money (Mobb Deep album)]]
Lose My Soul album [[Portable Sounds]]
Lose My Soul producer [[Mandisa]], [[Mandisa]]
Single (New Kids on the Block and Ne-Yo song) album [[The Block (album)]]
The Wild One (Jet song) producer [[Iggy Pop]], [[Johnny O'Keefe]]
Aaron's Party (Come Get It) (song) album [[Aaron's Party (Come Get It)]]
This Time/I Wish You Well album [[After The Morning (album)]]
Daytona 500 (song) album [[Ironman (album)]]
Take Me to Your Heart (Rick Astley song) album [[Hold Me in Your Arms (album)]]
Back in Black (song) album [[Back in Black]]
Girls in Their Summer Clothes album [[Magic (Bruce Springsteen album)]]
Chasing the Dragon (song) album [[The Divine Conspiracy]]
Brilliant Disguise album [[Tunnel of Love (album)]]
Tunnel of Love (Bruce Springsteen song) album [[Tunnel of Love (album)]]
Look at Me (When I Rock Wichoo) album [[Partie Traumatic]]
I Don't Believe You album [[Funhouse (Pink album)]]
Never Miss a Beat album [[Off with Their Heads]]
Before You Love Me album [[Alsou (album)]]
There's No Limit album [[I'm Just a Girl]]
Here Comes the Pain (song) album [[The World Is Ours]]
Now Those Days Are Gone album [[Are You Ready (Bucks Fizz album)]]
Gli ostacoli del cuore album [[Soundtrack '96-'06]]
La Puerta del Cielo / Seven Lives album [[Seven Lives Many Faces]]
Addicted (Saving Abel song) album [[Saving Abel (2008 album)]]
We Can Breathe in Space, They Just Don't Want Us to Escape producer [[Enter Shikari]]
Honey Love (Samanda song) producer [[Honey Monster]]
Wiggle It album [[Ricki-Lee: The Singles]]
I'll Be (Foxy Brown song) album [[Ill Na Na]]
Big Bad Mamma album [[Def Jam's How to Be a Player]]
Heroin (Billy Idol song) album [[Cyberpunk (album)]]
T.H.E.H.I.V.E.S. album [[The Black and White Album]]
The Whole World Reminds Me of You album [[Slideshows (album)]]
Right Here (Departed) album [[Human (Brandy album)]]
Best I Ever Had (State of Shock song) album [[Life, Love & Lies]]
Girls (Sugababes song) album [[Catfights and Spotlights]]
Truth/Kaze no Mukō e producer Arashi]], [[J Storm]], [[DVD]]
El Rey Tiburón album [[Amar es Combatir]]
Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots, Pt. 1 album [[Yoshimi Battles the Pink Robots]]
Race for the Prize album [[The Soft Bulletin]]
Waitin' for a Superman album [[The Soft Bulletin]]
Light in Your Eyes (Blessid Union of Souls song) producer [[Blessid Union of Souls]]
Happy (Michael Jackson song) album [http://www.discogs.com/Michael-Jackson-Happy-In-Our-Small-Way/release/655958]
Forgiven (Within Temptation song) album [[The Heart of Everything]]
Superhuman (song) album [[Exclusive (album)]]
Promises (Adema song) album [[Unstable (album)]]
You Are the One (Shiny Toy Guns song) album [[We Are Pilots]]
Back of the Van album [[Ladyhawke (album)]]
Back of the Van producer [[Ladyhawke (musician)]]
Make It Mine producer [[Jason Mraz]]
Get Back (Zebrahead song) album [[Waste of Mind]]
Do the Panic album [[Phantom Planet: Negatives]]
P's and Q's (song) album [[Home Sweet Home (Kano album)]]
One Step Up album [[Tunnel of Love (album)]]
Guardian Angel (song) producer [[Slow (Producer & DJ)]]
Re-Education (Through Labor) album [[Appeal to Reason]]
Rock Star (N.E.R.D song) album [[In Search Of... (N.E.R.D album)]]
Provider (song) album [[In Search Of... (N.E.R.D album)]]
When You Love a Woman album [[Trial by Fire (Journey album)]]
Sleeping Bag (song) album [[Afterburner (album)]]
Love Will Find a Way (Pablo Cruise song) album [[Worlds Away (Pablo Cruise album)]]
Imagine (song) album [[Imagine (album)]]
The Mummers' Dance album [[The Book of Secrets]]
Jillian (I'd Give My Heart) album [[The Silent Force]]
Never Ending Story (Within Temptation song) producer [[Within Temptation]]
15 Minutes of Shame album [[Why Wait (album)]]
Look No Further album [[Safe Trip Home]]
Chasing Cars album [[Eyes Open]]
Don't Believe in Love album [[Safe Trip Home]]
Spiral / Ulterior Motive album [[Hard To Find Records]]
This Gift (song) album [[This Christmas (album)]]
Is It Just Me? album [[One Way Ticket to Hell... And Back]]
Weekend Without Makeup album [[Someone to Drive You Home]]
Pepper Keibu producer Pink Lady (band)]], [[Yū Aku]]
I Dare You album [[Us and Them (Shinedown album)]]
Second Chance (Shinedown song) album [[The Sound of Madness]]
Bad Reputation (Joan Jett song) album [[Joan Jett (album)]]
If You're Out There album [[Evolver (John Legend album)]]
Here Comes the Summer producer [[The Undertones]], [[John O'Neill]]
Procuro Olvidarte album [[Image:Hernaldo Zúñiga 2.jpg]]
Songs in My Pockets album [[Come On Home]]
Whatcha Think About That album [[Doll Domination]]
Your Call (song) album [[A Twist in My Story]]
Be Less Rude/The Greys album [[Sing the Greys]]
Get Naked album [[Methods of Mayhem (album)]]
Get Naked producer Mix Master Mike]]
Hurricane (Cradle to the Grave) album [[es:Hurricane (Cradle to the Grave)]]
Cha Cha Cha (MC Lyte song) album [[Eyes on This]]
New Beginning (song) album [[That's What I'm Talking About]]
Everybody Needs a Little Help (song) album [[Turn It Up (Shannon Noll album)]]
Justify (The Rasmus song) album [[Black Roses (The Rasmus album)]]
Take You There (Pete Rock & CL Smooth song) album [[The Main Ingredient (album)]]
Stay Up! (Viagra) album [[The Death of Adam]]
Mega Mix (Boney M. song) album [[Gold - 20 Super Hits]]
Bad Girlfriend album [[Scars & Souvenirs]]
Bad Girlfriend producer [[Fuse TV]]
Moment in the Sun album [[White Noise (The Living End album)]]
Lovebug (song) album [[A Little Bit Longer]]
Loverboy (Billy Ocean song) album [[Suddenly (Billy Ocean album)]]
What's That album [[The Madness (album)]]
Cumbersome album [[American Standard (album)]]
Water's Edge album [[American Standard (album)]]
Never Let You Go (New Kids on the Block song) album [[Face the Music (New Kids on the Block album)]]
Let's Try It Again album [[Step by Step (New Kids on the Block album)]]
Children of Paradise (Boney M. song) album [[Boonoonoonoos]]
Consuela Biaz album [[Boonoonoonoos]]
Absolutely (Story of a Girl) album [[The Madding Crowd]]
Arienai Kurai Kiseki producer [[Beat Crusaders]]
Y Yo Sigo Aquí album [[Paulina (album)]]
The Promise (Girls Aloud song) album [[Out of Control (Girls Aloud album)]]
Love Story (Taylor Swift song) album [[Fearless (Taylor Swift album)]]
Walking on Air album [[Love Is Dead (Kerli album)]]
Heroes (Shinedown song) album [[Us and Them (Shinedown album)]]
Both Sides of the Story album [[Both Sides]]
Wait (Seven Mary Three song) album [[The Economy of Sound]]
Remember That album [[Do You Know (Jessica Simpson album)]]
Eat You Up album [[BoA (album)]]
Everyday (Phil Collins song) album [[Both Sides]]
Sun Dance (Tomahawk song) album [[Anonymous (album)]]
Gettin' Up album [[The Renaissance (Q-Tip album)]]
Now My Heart Is Full album [[Vauxhall and I]]
Human (The Killers song) album [[Day & Age]]
My Baby Loves Me (Patricia Conroy song) album [[Bad Day for Trains]]
Free (Mýa song) album [[Fear of Flying (album)]]
The Best of Me (Mýa song) album [[Fear of Flying (album)]]
Für immer (Warlock song) album [[Triumph and Agony]]
Für immer (Warlock song) label [[Vertigo Records]]
Bust Your Windows album [[Fearless (Jazmine Sullivan album)]]
Get Clean album [[The Art of War (Anarchy Club album)]]
Gold (Spandau Ballet song) album [[True (Spandau Ballet album)]]
Someone (Laissons nous une chance) album [[Underneath (Hanson album)]]
Be Easy (Ghostface Killah song) album [[Fishscale]]
I Don't Want to be a Hero album [[Turn Back the Clock (album)]]
Unexpected Song album [[Tell Me on a Sunday]]
Ridin' (Mýa song) album [[Liberation (Mýa album)]]
Undead (song) album [[Swan Songs (Hollywood Undead album)]]
Back Like That (Ghostface Killah song) album [[Fishscale]]
Right Now (Na Na Na) album [[Freedom (Akon album)]]
Somebody New (song) album [[It Won't Be the Last]]
Cuts Like a Knife (song) album [[Cuts Like a Knife]]
Stoned Soul Picnic (song) album [[Eli and the Thirteenth Confession]]
Believe (Staind song) album [[The Illusion of Progress]]
Beautiful Days (song) producer Beautiful Days (disambiguation)]], [[Arashi]]
Games (New Kids on the Block song) album [[No More Games/The Remix Album]]
Another Bag of Bones producer [[Rob Schnapf]]
All That Money Wants album [[All of This and Nothing]]
Roll On (Kid Rock song) album [[Rock N Roll Jesus]]
Cinco Minutos (song) album [[Una Rosa Blu (album)]]
Bad Luck Charm producer [[Disco Ensemble]]
Charlotte Anne album [[My Nation Underground]]
All I Want (Toad the Wet Sprocket song) album [[Fear (Toad the Wet Sprocket album)]]
Edward Abbey (song) album [[Brown (Grotus album)]]
Universal (OMD song) album [[Universal (Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark album)]]
Part-Time Love producer [[Gary Osborne]], [[Davey Johnstone]], [[Bernie Taupin]], [[Electric guitar]]
Song for Guy producer [[Elton John]]
Ego (Elton John song) album [[A Single Man (album)]]
Ego (Elton John song) producer [[Bernie Taupin]], [[Billy Joel]]
My Everything (98 Degrees song) album [[Revelation (98 Degrees album)]]
Electro Movimiento album [[Los de Atrás Vienen Conmigo]]
Barbie Girl album [[Aquarium (Aqua album)]]
Fiesta de Locos album [[Los de Atrás Vienen Conmigo]]
The Mayor of Simpleton album [[Oranges & Lemons (album)]]
Blue Sky Mine album [[Blue Sky Mining]]
Don't Call This Love album [[Right Now (Leon Jackson album)]]
I'm So Beautiful album [[The Story So Far (Divine album)]]
Dead Ringer for Love album [[Dead Ringer (album)]]
Olympic Airways (Foals song) producer [[Foals (band)]], London Heathrow Airport]]
Skeletons (Stevie Wonder song) album [[Characters (album)]]
No Future in the Past (Nâdiya song) album [[Électron Libre]]
Subidon album [[Tierna La Noche]]
Subidon producer [[Pitipol]]
Sober (Pink song) album [[Funhouse (Pink album)]]
Playa Cardz Right album [[A Different Me]]
To Simply Lie Here And Breathe producer [[Styrofoam (musician)]], [[Morr Music]]
Insomnia (Craig David song) album [[Greatest Hits (Craig David album)]]
Not Nineteen Forever producer [[The Courteeners]]
F1rst Love album [[Sex Dreams and Denim Jeans]]
Old School (Hedley song) album [[Famous Last Words (Hedley album)]]
Best of You album [[In Your Honor]]
Motivation (Sheryl Crow song) album [[Detours]]
Right Here, Right Now (Jesus Jones song) album [[Doubt (album)]]
Quiero Ser (song) album [[Amaia Montero]]
Quiero Ser (song) producer Amaia Montero (album)]]
Greatest Day (Take That song) album [[The Circus (Take That album)]]
Every Little Thing I Do album [[Candy Rain (album)]]
Popular (The Veronicas song) album [[Hook Me Up]]
Trouble Waiting to Happen producer J. D. Souther]]
Mr. Bad Example (song) producer [[Jorge Calderón]], [[polka]], [[opal]]
Life'll Kill Ya (song) producer [[Life'll Kill Ya]]
The Winner's Song album [[Britain's Got the Pop Factor...]]
Face Off (remix) producer [[New York]]
If I Love U 2nite album [[Child of the Sun (album)]]
Where's Your Love album [[Greatest Hits (Craig David album)]]
Without You (Hinder song) album [[Take It to the Limit (Hinder album)]]
Bartender Song (Sittin' at a Bar) album [[Graffiti the World]]
S.O.S. (Pink Lady song) producer [[Pink Lady (band)]]
Rain on Your Parade album [[Rockferry]]
Can't Shake It album [[Curiouser]]
Come On Get Higher album [[Some Mad Hope]]
Let's Make a Night to Remember album [[18 til I Die]]
18 til I Die (song) album [[18 til I Die]]
Dizz Knee Land album [[Puzzle (dada album)]]
House of Brick album [[Child of the Sun (Mayte Garcia album)]]
Boy Blue (Electric Light Orchestra song) album [[Eldorado (Electric Light Orchestra album)]]
Fake Empire album [[Boxer (album)]]
Shempi (song) album [[LP3]]
5Rebbeccas album [[Which Bitch?]]
No Hay Nadie Como Tú album [[Los de Atrás Vienen Conmigo]]
Duden (song) album [[Diaspora (album)]]
So Long, Good-bye (10 Years song) album [[Division (album)]]
Who's Going Home With You Tonight? album [[Only Through the Pain]]
White X'mas album [[Break the Records: By You & For You]]
Zock On! album [[Serious Japanese]]
Hey There Lonely Girl album [[Back on the Street]]
She Wouldn't Be Gone album [[Startin' Fires]]
Siren (song) album [[Sol-fa (album)]]
Loop & Loop album [[Sol-fa (album)]]
Rewrite (song) album [[Sol-fa (album)]]
Just Because (Ginuwine song) album [[The Life (album)]]
Hell Yeah (Ginuwine song) album [[The Senior]]
L'Égyptienne album [[Halim (album)]]
Williams' Blood album [[Hurricane (Grace Jones album)]]
Takin' Back My Love album [[Greatest Hits (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Love, Love, Love (James Blunt song) album [[All the Lost Souls]]
Be OK (Ingrid Michaelson song) album [[Be OK (album)]]
Let Your Conscience Be Your Guide album [[The Soulful Moods of Marvin Gaye]]
Soldier's Plea album [[That Stubborn Kinda Fellow]]
Trust Me, I'm A Doctor producer [[The Blizzards]]
Jump That Rock (Whatever You Want) album [[Jumping All Over the World]]
Don't Drink the Water (Stone Gods song) album [[Silver Spoons & Broken Bones]]
Trouble Trouble album [[The Potbelleez (album)]]
The Fear (song) album [[It's Not Me, It's You]]
After Dark (Asian Kung-Fu Generation song) album [[World World World]]
To Get Down album [[Loud (album)]]
Believe in Me (Lenny Kravitz song) album [[Lenny]]
Get Up (Mary Mary song) album [[The Sound (Mary Mary album)]]
Kimi no Machi Made album [[Sol-fa (album)]]
Blue Train (song) album [[Fanclub (album)]]
World Apart album [[Fanclub (album)]]
Juanita (Underworld song) album [[Second Toughest in the Infants]]
Stereo (John Legend song) album [[Once Again (John Legend album)]]
Into Your Eyes (Armand Van Helden song) album [[Nympho]]
Me Estás Tentando album [[Wisin & Yandel Presentan: La Mente Maestra]]
Do Ya/Stay with Me album [[Radio:Active]]
Kizu Darake no Yume producer [[Nippon Columbia]]
Oshare Banchou producer Orange Range]], [[Pocky]]
Move (Thousand Foot Krutch song) producer (Thousand Foot Krutch)]]
Burn (Jessica Mauboy song) album [[Been Waiting]]
The Time Is Now (song) album [[Things to Make and Do]]
Against the Wind (Máire Brennan song) album [[Máire (album)]]
Jealous Heart (song) album [[Máire (album)]]
Heal This Land album [[Perfect Time]]
The Big Rock album [[Perfect Time]]
Follow the Word album [[Whisper to the Wild Water]]
No One Talks album [[Signature (Moya Brennan album)]]
Merry-Go-Round (Moya Brennan song) album [[Signature (Moya Brennan album)]]
Holiday Trio (Moya Brennan single) album [[Signature (Moya Brennan album)]]
If She Knew album [[The Reason (Lemar album)]]
You're the One (Shane MacGowan & Máire Brennan song) album [[The Snake]]
Move (Q-Tip song) album [[The Renaissance (Q-Tip album)]]
Vampire Racecourse album [[Lovers (The Sleepy Jackson album)]]
Coming Home (Alex Lloyd song) album [[Distant Light (Alex Lloyd album)]]
Diamonds On the Inside (song) album [[Diamonds On the Inside]]
Górecki (song) album [[Lamb (album)]]
Everyday (Rudebwoy) album [[Fire and Glory]]
Outside of Me album [[Present (Killing Heidi album)]]
Outside of Me producer [[Killing Heidi]]
Hey Mr. DJ album [[Down the Road (Van Morrison album)]]
We Need a Little Christmas producer [[Percy Faith]], Kathie Lee Gifford]], [[The Lettermen]]
This Here Giraffe album [[Clouds Taste Metallic]]
Cheater, Cheater album [[The Life of a Song]]
Korogaru Iwa, Kimi ni Asa ga Furu album [[World World World]]
Fujisawa Loser album [[Surf Bungaku Kamakura]]
Cheeky Song (Touch My Bum) album [[Popstars The Rivals]]
Cheeky Song (Touch My Bum) producer [[The Cheeky Girls]], [http://www.chartstats.com/songinfo.php?id=30485 UK Singles Chart info]
The English Way album [[Be Human (Fightstar Album)]]
Make a Toast album [[A Dolla and a Dream]]
Going to a Town album [[Release the Stars]]
Need to Be Next to You producer [[Diane Warren]]
Oh What a World (song) album [[Want One]]
Like Wow! producer [[Leslie Carter]], [[Donkey Konga]]
Tonight (Jay Sean song) album [[My Own Way (album)]]
Crash and Burn (Savage Garden song) album [[Affirmation (Savage Garden album)]]
I Need To Hear It From You producer [[Leslie Carter]]
For the Movies album [[Buckcherry (album)]]
Dead Again (song) album [[Buckcherry (album)]]
Check Your Head (song) album [[Buckcherry (album)]]
Ridin' (song) album [[Time Bomb (album)]]
Next 2 You album [[15 (Buckcherry album)]]
Broken Glass (song) album [[15 (Buckcherry album)]]
Away (Enrique Iglesias song) album [[Greatest Hits (Enrique Iglesias album)]]
Everything But You (Brian McFadden song) album [[Set in Stone]]
Guilty as Charged (song) album [[The Quilt]]
Gonna Give Her All the Love I've Got album [[That's the Way Love Is (album)]]
How Can I Forget album [[That's the Way Love Is (album)]]
Nesrećnice nije te sramota album [[Ujed za dušu]]
Real Wild Child (Everlife song) producer [[Wild Child (2008 film)]], Category:Everlife albums]]
Slow Fade album [[The Altar and the Door]]
Drive My Soul album [[The Listening (album)]]
Natural Disaster (song) album [[Big Bad World]]
Princess of the Night album [[Denim and Leather]]
And the Bands Played On album [[Denim and Leather]]
Cross My Heart (Marianas Trench song) album [[Masterpiece Theatre (Marianas Trench album)]]
I'm Ready (Bryan Adams song) album [[Cuts Like a Knife]]
Crazy for This Girl album [[Evan and Jaron (album)]]
Local Boy album [[No Love Lost (album)]]
Reach (Eyes Set to Kill song) album [[Reach (Eyes Set to Kill album)]]
Troublemaker (Akon song) album [[Freedom (Akon album)]]
Paradise Lost (song) album [[Ga-rei#Anime]]
Good Days Bad Days album [[Off with Their Heads]]
Issues (song) album [[The Saturdays (album)]]
Fades Em All album [[Last Chance, No Breaks]]
Rescue Me (Hawthorne Heights song) album [[Fragile Future]]
Rescue Me (Hawthorne Heights song) producer [[Hawthorne Heights]], [[rhythm guitar]], [[lead guitar]]
Don't Cry (Seal song) album [[Seal (1994 album)]]
Bittersweet (Big Head Todd song) producer [[platinum album]]
The One You Love (song) album [[Want Two]]
An Innocent Man (song) album [[An Innocent Man]]
I'll Tumble 4 Ya album [[Kissing to Be Clever]]
I Build This Garden For Us album [[Let Love Rule]]
Does Anybody Out There Even Care album [[Let Love Rule]]
Fields of Joy album [[Mama Said (album)]]
Feel Alright (Kardinal Offishall song) album [[Fire and Glory]]
Prodigal Son (Sevendust song) album [[Chapter VII: Hope and Sorrow]]
The Past (song) album [[Chapter VII: Hope and Sorrow]]
Hallelujah (ThisGirl song) producer Uno (ThisGirl album)]]
Ulysses (song) album [[Tonight: Franz Ferdinand]]
You (Wes Carr song) album [[The Way the World Looks]]
Master Blaster (ThisGirl song) album [[Uno (ThisGirl album)]]
Someday Never Comes album [[Mardi Gras (album)]]
Sullivan (song) album [[Monsoon (album)]]
Restless (Within Temptation song) album [[Enter (Within Temptation album)]]
Restless (Within Temptation song) producer [[Within Temptation]]
Encore (Cheryl Lynn song) album [[Preppie (album)]]
Dirty Dancing (New Kids on the Block song) album [[The Block (album)]]
Precious Junk producer [[Ken Hirai]], [[DefSTAR Records]], [[Joe Rinoie]]
Somewhere In My Heart album [[Love (Aztec Camera album)]]
You Don't Know Me (Ben Folds song) album [[Way to Normal]]
S.O.S. (Stratovarius song) album [[Destiny (Stratovarius album)]]
Follow the Leaders album [[What's THIS For...!]]
Empire Song album [[Revelations (Killing Joke album)]]
Better Things (song) album [[Give the People What They Want]]
Change (Killing Joke song) album [[Killing Joke]]
Pretty Girl (song) album [http://news.joins.com/article/3401673.html?ctg=15 카라 4일 새 미니앨범 발표 ‘2개월 만에 컴백’ (''Kara's New Album on the 4th, "Second Comeback in Two Months"'')]
Down with the King (song) album [[Down with the King (album)]]
Ooh, Whatcha Gonna Do album [[Down with the King (album)]]
Faces (Run–D.M.C. song) album [[Back from Hell]]
Candle (Sick and Tired) album [[Walk This Way (album)]]
What's It All About (song) album [[Back from Hell]]
Pause (Run–D.M.C. song) album [[Back from Hell]]
Egal album [[Incognito (Amanda Lear album)]]
Eighties (song) album [[Night Time]]
Breakin' Up album [[Under the Blacklight]]
Spaz (song) album [[Seeing Sounds]]
Broken Hearted Savior producer Big Head Todd & the Monsters]]
Circle (Big Head Todd song) producer [[platinum album]]
A Baby Changes Everything album [[Joy to the World (Faith Hill album)]]
Samantha (song) album [[Pretty Scary Silver Fairy]]
You Complete Me album [[A Different Me]]
I'm Not Going Out Like That album [[Tougher Than Leather]]
Locolotion producer [[Orange Range]]
Curtain Falls album [[Best of Blue]]
Un Poco de Amor (song) album [[Pies Descalzos]]
I Don't Want to Be Your Friend album [[A Night to Remember (Cyndi Lauper album)]]
Please Come In album [[Folklore and Superstition (album)]]
Albino Ballerina album indie rock]] [[rock band]]
Be OK (Chrisette Michele song) album [[I Am (Chrisette Michele album)]]
A Christmas Duel producer Cyndi Lauper]]
Tears of the Dragon producer [[Guitar]]
One Drop (song) album [[Break the Records: By You & For You]]
Rock 'n' Roll za kućni savet album [[Kost u grlu]]
Zadnji voz za Čačak album [[Ujed za dušu]]
Shortcut to Somewhere album [[Soundtracks (Tony Banks album)]]
You Be Illin' album [[Raising Hell (album)]]
Adorations album [[Brighter than a Thousand Suns (album)]]
My Adidas album [[Raising Hell (album)]]
TKO (Le Tigre song) album [[This Island (Le Tigre album)]]
The Addams Family Theme album [[The Addams Family (TV series)]]
This Is The Way We Roll album [[Too Legit to Quit]]
Take a Letter Maria producer [[R. B. Greaves]]
Hey Young World album [[The Great Adventures of Slick Rick]]
Teenage Love (song) album [[The Great Adventures of Slick Rick]]
I Shouldn't Have Done It album [[The Ruler's Back]]
Get It Together (Seal song) album [[Seal (2003 album)]]
Love's Divine album [[Seal (2003 album)]]
Waiting for You (Seal song) album [[Seal (2003 album)]]
Human Beings (song) album [[Human Being (album)]]
The Beginning (Seal song) album [[Seal (1991 album)]]
Violet (Seal song) album [[Seal (1991 album)]]
Originality (song) album [[Originality (album)]]
Maniac (Reemer song) album [[Snakes and Ladders (Reemer album)]]
Ya Ya (Lee Dorsey song) album [[Rock 'n' Roll (John Lennon album)]]
7861 (song) album [[What Demons Do to Saints]]
1/2 & 1/2 (song) album [[Full Clip: A Decade of Gang Starr]]
Fight Inside album [[Innocence & Instinct]]
Death of Me album [[Innocence & Instinct]]
Absence of the Heart album [[Everything's Gonna Be Alright]]
Beautiful (Akon song) album [[Freedom (Akon album)]]
Breakin' My Heart (Pretty Brown Eyes) album [[Meant To Be Mint]]
Relentless (Jason Aldean song) album [[Relentless (Jason Aldean album)]]
Power and the Glory (song) album [[Power & the Glory]]
Come Get Some (TLC song) album [[Now and Forever: The Hits]]
Young Cardinals album [[Old Crows / Young Cardinals]]
Forever Young (Rod Stewart song) album [[Out of Order (Rod Stewart album)]]
You Can Get It All album [[New Jack City II]]
Letters To You producer Finch (U.S. band)]]
Get On Your Boots album [[No Line on the Horizon]]
So Close, So Far (Hoobastank song) album [[Fornever]]
Rage of Reason album [[Distractive Killusions]]
Audience of One (song) album [[Appeal to Reason]]
Can't Say I'm Sorry producer [[Confessional (album)]]
Make Love Fuck War producer Public Enemy (band)]], [[New Whirl Odor]]
Show Me (John Legend song) album [[Once Again (John Legend album)]]
Chains (Tina Arena song) album [[Don't Ask]]
Lucky (Jason Mraz song) producer [[Colbie Caillat]], Glee (TV Series)]]
Stuck with Each Other album [[Shontelligence]]
You Wear It Well (DeBarge song) album [[Rhythm of the Night]]
The Heart Is Not So Smart album [[Rhythm of the Night (album)]]
Little Jackie Wants to Be a Star album [[Straight to the Sky]]
Come Back to Me (Hikaru Utada song) album [[This Is the One (album)]]
An Open Heart (song) album [[Love Struck (Tammin album)]]
I Miss You (Klymaxx song) album [[Meeting in the Ladies Room]]
I Miss You (Klymaxx song) producer [http://allmusic.com/cg/amg.dll?p=amg&searchlink=KLYMAXX&sql=11:jifoxqe5ldse~T51 Klymaxx chart info], [[Joyce Irby]]
The Night (Disturbed song) album [[Indestructible (Disturbed album)]]
I'd Still Say Yes album [[Klymaxx (Klymaxx album)]]
I'd Still Say Yes producer [[Joyce Irby]], [[Howard Hewett]]
Meeting in the Ladies Room (Klymaxx song) album [[Meeting in the Ladies Room]]
Meeting in the Ladies Room (Klymaxx song) producer http://allmusic.com/cg/amg.dll?p=amg&searchlink=KLYMAXX&sql=11:jifoxqe5ldse~T51 Klymaxx chart history]
The Men All Pause album [[Meeting in the Ladies Room]]
Man Size Love album [[Klymaxx (Klymaxx album)]]
Man Size Love producer [[Rod Temperton]]
Sexy (Klymaxx song) album [[Klymaxx (Klymaxx album)]]
Lock and Key (Klymaxx song) album [[Meeting in the Ladies Room]]
Divas Need Love Too album [[Klymaxx (Klymaxx album)]]
Divas Need Love Too producer [[Bernadette Cooper]]
Good Love (Klymaxx song) album [[The Maxx Is Back]]
Private Party album [[The Maxx Is Back]]
Not Anymore album [[Lady Love (LeToya album)]]
Dance All Night (DeBarge song) album [[Bad Boys (DeBarge album)]]
You Babe album [[Bad Boys (DeBarge album)]]
Stop! Don't Tease Me album [[All This Love (album)]]
Two Weeks (song) album [[Overcome (All That Remains album)]]
Sandmann (song) producer [[Oomph!]]
Mirando (song) album [[LP3]]
Punk Rock Song album [[The Gray Race]]
Raise the Alarm (The Living End song) album [[White Noise (The Living End album)]]
Lifeline (Papa Roach song) album [[Metamorphosis (Papa Roach album)]]
Stai Fermo Lì album [[Gaetana (album)]]
Everybody Knows (John Legend song) album [[Evolver (John Legend album)]]
Quiet Times album [[Safe Trip Home]]
Bullpen Catcher's Dream producer Maximum the Hormone]]
Niku Cup producer [[Maximum the Hormone]]
Hōchō Hasami Cutter Knife Dosu Kiri/Rei Rei Rei Rei Rei Rei Rei Rei Ma Ma Ma Ma Ma Ma Ma Ma producer [[Maximum the Hormone]]
Zawa...Zawa...Za..Zawa......Zawa producer [[Akagi (manga)]], [[Nobuyuki Fukumoto]]
Tsume Tsume Tsume/F producer [[Maximum the Hormone]]
Help I'm Alive album [[Fantasies (album)]]
Speed (Montgomery Gentry song) album [[My Town (album)]]
Inside (Stiltskin song) album [[The Mind's Eye (album)]]
My Lucky Day (song) album [[Working on a Dream]]
Spotlight (Mutemath song) album [[Armistice (album)]]
Up All Night (Take That song) album [[The Circus (Take That album)]]
Nice Boys (Amy Studt song) album [[My Paper Made Men]]
Weight of the World (Lemar song) album [[The Reason (Lemar album)]]
Everytime We Touch (David Guetta song) album [[Pop Life (David Guetta album)]]
Lost Without Each Other album [[Underneath (Hanson album)]]
Lost Without Each Other producer [[Hanson (band)]], [[Zac Hanson]]
Que Ironía album [[Mary Ann (album)]]
Slayed album [[Wreckage]]
Working on a Dream (song) album [[Working on a Dream]]
Shock Horror album [[Which Bitch?]]
I've Met Jesus album [[Red Light Fever]]
Cocktails (song) album [[Red Light Fever]]
Me & My Guitar (Mikael Bolyos song) producer [[Lead vocalist]], [[Backing vocalist]]
Parabola (song) album [[Lateralus]]
4 Segundos (song) album [[Amaia Montero (album)]]
4 Segundos (song) producer [[Amaia Montero (album)]]
Gå tillbaks till gå/Tjata, tjata, tjata producer [[Polar Music]]
Manchasm album [[Curses (Future of the Left album)]]
Start Wearing Purple album [[Gypsy Punks: Underdog World Strike]]
Sally (Gogol Bordello song) album [[Gypsy Punks: Underdog World Strike]]
Not a Crime album [[Gypsy Punks: Underdog World Strike]]
Not Fair album [[It's Not Me, It's You]]
Caught in the Crowd album [[Curiouser]]
Listen to Your Heart (Sonia song) album [[Everybody Knows Sonia]]
Counting Every Minute album [[Everybody Knows Sonia]]
You've Got a Friend (Sonia and Big Fun song) album [[A Pocketful of Dreams]]
Only Fools (Never Fall in Love) album [[Sonia (album)]]
Be Young, Be Foolish, Be Happy album [[Sonia (album)]]
I Got My Education album [[The Groove Won't Bite]]
Time (Clock of the Heart) album [[Kissing to Be Clever]]
Sweet Hitch-Hiker album [[Mardi Gras (album)]]
Ocean Pie album [[Change Giver]]
My Heart Goes Bang (Get Me to the Doctor) album [[Youthquake]]
Don't Upset the Rhythm (Go Baby Go) producer [[Estelle (musician)]]
Por Amar a Ciegas album [[El Fenómeno]]
El Truco album [[Barrio Fino en Directo]]
Tu Príncipe album [[Barrio Fino]]
Sleeping Child (Michael Learns to Rock song) album [[Colours (MLTR album)]]
Mercury Summer album [[Be Human (Fightstar Album)]]
Crawl (Kings of Leon song) album [[Only by the Night]]
No Time for Tears album [[Music For The People (The Enemy album)]]
No Time for Tears producer (The Enemy album)]]
Let Me Back album [[Box of Secrets (Zarif album)]]
Anything Goes (AC/DC song) album [[Black Ice (album)]]
It's Only Love (Donna Summer song) album [[Crayons (album)]]
Something Got You album [[This Was Supposed to Be the Future]]
Be the One (Poison song) album [[Best of Ballads & Blues (album)]]
Eighteen Wheels and a Dozen Roses album [[Untasted Honey]]
Spend My Money album [[Originality Album]]
Am in Love album [[Originality (album)]]
Na Na Nana Na Na album [[Pray IV Reign]]
Hold Up My Heart album [[High Hopes & Heartbreak]]
Number 1 (Tinchy Stryder song) album [[Catch 22 (Tinchy Stryder album)]]
Magnificent (U2 song) album [[No Line on the Horizon]]
I'll Go Crazy If I Don't Go Crazy Tonight album [[No Line on the Horizon]]
Tear It Up (Yung Wun song) album [[The Dirtiest Thirstiest]]
Good Times (Tommy Lee song) album [[Tommyland: The Ride]]
Her Man album [[The Eagle (album)]]
Right Where I Need to Be album [[Smoke Rings in the Dark]]
You Bring Me Joy album [[My Life (Mary J. Blige album)]]
Clock Strikes album [[Welcome to Our World]]
Drop (Timbaland & Magoo song) album [[Indecent Proposal (album)]]
Hronia Polla album [[To Hrono Stamatao]]
Keep It Simple (song) producer [[Neil Diamond]]
+ Se Thelo album [[Irthes]]
That's the Way of the World (song) album [[That's the Way of the World]]
Everything's Gonna Be Alright (song) album [[Sweetbox (album)]]
Addicted (Sweetbox song) album [[Addicted (Sweetbox album)]]
It's Always Somethin' album [[A Night to Remember (Joe Diffie album)]]
Everybody's Got to Learn Sometime producer [[The Korgis]], [[Daniël Lohues]]
All the Above (Maino song) album [[If Tomorrow Comes (album)]]
You'll Always Be Loved By Me album [[Tight Rope (Brooks & Dunn album)]]
The Night You Murdered Love album [[Alphabet City (album)]]
You Can't Take the Honky Tonk Out of the Girl album [[Red Dirt Road]]
King Without a Crown (ABC song) album [[Alphabet City (album)]]
Heartbreak Beat album [[Midnight to Midnight]]
That's What She Gets for Loving Me album [[Red Dirt Road]]
That's What It's All About producer [[Brooks & Dunn]], http://web.archive.org/web/20041127104007/http://www.aristanashville.com/ "Biography: Brooks & Dunn"]
Every River album [[Steers & Stripes]]
One Better World album [[Up (ABC album)]]
The Real Thing (ABC song) album [[Up (ABC album)]]
Love Conquers All (ABC song) album [[Abracadabra (ABC album)]]
Rolling Sevens album [[Skyscraping]]
Everybody (Rudenko song) producer [[Rudenko]], [[Charleene Rená]], [[Missy Elliott]], [[Clubland TV]]
Skyscraping (song) album [[Skyscraping]]
Stranger Things (song) album [[Skyscraping]]
Peace and Tranquility album [[Look of Love - The Very Best of ABC]]
The Very First Time album [[Traffic (ABC album)]]
Vulture (song) album [[The Bachelor (album)]]
No You Girls album [[Tonight: Franz Ferdinand]]
Floating (Jape song) album [[The Monkeys in the Zoo Have More Fun Than Me]]
Ricochet! album [[Season of Poison]]
Rainy Monday album [[We Are Pilots]]
I Live for the Sun album [[Andrea (Sunrays album)]]
The Moment (Kenny G composition) album [[The Moment (Kenny G album)]]
Ghost Town (Shiny Toy Guns song) album [[Season of Poison]]
She Couldn't Change Me album [[Carrying On]]
Lonely and Gone album [[Tattoos & Scars]]
Bouncin' Back (Bumpin' Me Against the Wall) album [[Tarantula (Mystikal album)]]
Hillbilly Shoes album [[Tattoos & Scars]]
Sexy Ladies album [[For the Love of Ray J (album)]]
Stingwray album [[Cult of Static]]
Stingwray format [[music download]]
Stingwray producer [[Corvette Stingray]]
It Comes and It Goes album [[Safe Trip Home]]
Panic Switch album [[Swoon (Silversun Pickups album)]]
Sound of Madness (song) album [[The Sound of Madness]]
Her Diamonds album [[Cradlesong]]
Come Around (Counting Crows song) album [[Saturday Nights & Sunday Mornings]]
When I Dream of Michelangelo album [[Saturday Nights & Sunday Mornings]]
The Doctor (Mary Wells song) album [[Servin' Up Some Soul]]
Boogie Child album [[Children of the World]]
Can't Hide Love album [[Gratitude (album)]]
All You Did Was Save My Life album [[Burn Burn (album)]]
Get Down (Gilbert O'Sullivan song) producer [[Donny Osmond]]
The Actor (Michael Learns to Rock song) album [[Michael Learns to Rock (album)]]
Cinderella (Sweetbox song) album [[Classified (Sweetbox album)]]
Pen & Paper album [[Lonely Road (The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus album)]]
Spider-Man Theme (Michael Bublé song) producer [[Paul Francis Webster]], [[Junkie XL]]
Closer to Love producer [[City of Black & White]]
Breathe In, Breathe Out album [[Nothing Left to Lose]]
Half the World (Rush song) album [[Test for Echo]]
Something's Always Wrong album [[Dulcinea (album)]]
Grapevine Fires album [[Narrow Stairs]]
The Power Is On album [[Thunder, Lightning, Strike]]
The Garden (Take That song) album [[The Circus (Take That album)]]
Baila Conmigo album [[Censurado]]
Drugs or Jesus album [[Live Like You Were Dying]]
You Walked In album [[Crazy Nights (Lonestar album)]]
With Me (Lonestar song) album [[I'm Already There]]
America (Killing Joke song) album [[Outside the Gate]]
Shoot All the Clowns producer [[Guitar]]
Kinda Like a Big Deal album [[Til the Casket Drops]]
Feels Like Woah album [[The Way the World Looks]]
2 in the Morning album [[The Block (album)]]
A Feelin' Like That album [[Greatest Hits (Gary Allan album)]]
Do You Want Fries with That album [[Live Like You Were Dying]]
My Old Friend album [[Live Like You Were Dying]]
Maybe We Should Just Sleep on It album [[All I Want (Tim McGraw album)]]
Little Baby producer [[Clawfinger]], [[child abuse]]
It's a Love Thing producer [[Keith Urban]]
Weightless (All Time Low song) album [[Nothing Personal]]
Undress to the Beat (song) album [[Undress to the Beat]]
Run with Me album [[Naked Truth (Jeanette album)]]
Solitaire/Unraveling album [[XX (album)]]
Money in the Bank (John Anderson song) album [[Solid Ground (John Anderson album)]]
When My Ship Comes In (song) album [[The Hard Way (Clint Black album)]]
Hold the Line (Jeanette song) album [[Break on Through (Jeanette album)]]
No Eternity album [[Break on Through (Jeanette album)]]
The Infant Light album [[Merry Christmas (Jeanette album)]]
Lost You Anyway album [[That Don't Make Me a Bad Guy]]
Bad Girls Club (Jeanette song) album [[Naked Truth (Jeanette album)]]
Trust (Keyshia Cole and Monica song) album [[Just like You (Keyshia Cole album)]]
Endless Love (Jeanette song) album [[Naked Truth (Jeanette album)]]
Rock My Life (song) album [[Rock My Life]]
Power Company (song) album [[Power Company (album)]]
We're from America album [[The High End of Low]]
Los Mate album [[The Underdog/El Subestimado]]
I Tawt I Taw A Puddy Tat album [[ar:آي توت آي تو أ بودي تات]]
All I Want Is a Life album [[All I Want (Tim McGraw album)]]
All I Want Is a Life producer [[Tim McGraw]], (Tim McGraw album)]]
Down on the Farm (song) producer [[Tim McGraw]], [[Louisiana]]
She's My Kind of Rain album [[Tim McGraw and the Dancehall Doctors]]
She's My Kind of Rain producer [[Tim McGraw]]
Some Things Never Change (song) album [[A Place in the Sun (Tim McGraw album)]]
Can't Be Really Gone album [[All I Want (Tim McGraw album)]]
Can't Be Really Gone producer [[Tim McGraw]]
Tougher Than the Rest album [[Tunnel of Love (album)]]
Spare Parts (song) album [[Tunnel of Love (album)]]
In a Different Light (song) producer [[Doug Stone]]
Homecoming (Hey Monday song) album [[Hold on Tight]]
How You Love Me Now album [[Hold on Tight (album)]]
Bible Black (song) album [[The Devil You Know (Heaven & Hell album)]]
Last One to Die album [[Let the Dominoes Fall]]
Fight for Love (song) album [[Fight for Love (Elliott Yamin album)]]
That's Why I'm Here (song) album [[I Will Stand]]
Rope the Moon producer [[John Michael Montgomery]]
Drift Off to Dream album [[Country Club (album)]]
Here's a Quarter (Call Someone Who Cares) producer [[Travis Tritt]]
Anymore album [[It's All About To Change]]
Lose Control (Kish Mauve song) album [[Black Heart (album)]]
Modern Love (Kish Mauve song) album [[Black Heart (album)]]
Upstairs Downtown producer [[Toby Keith]], [[Boomtown (album)]]
Love of a Woman album [[Down the Road I Go]]
Love of a Woman producer [[Travis Tritt]]
Modern Day Bonnie and Clyde album [[Down the Road I Go]]
Modern Day Bonnie and Clyde producer [[Travis Tritt]]
Come On/Morphine album [[Black Heart (album)]]
Under the Gun (The Sisters of Mercy song) album [[A Slight Case of Overbombing]]
Red (Elbow song) album [[Asleep in the Back]]
Meanwhile album [[Always Never the Same (George Strait album)]]
Leaders of the Free World (song) album [[Leaders of the Free World]]
Grounds for Divorce (song) album [[The Seldom Seen Kid]]
One Day Like This album [[The Seldom Seen Kid]]
Does That Blue Moon Ever Shine on You album [[Blue Moon (Toby Keith album)]]
A Woman's Touch (song) album [[Blue Moon (Toby Keith album)]]
Country Comes to Town album [[How Do You Like Me Now?!]]
God in Me album [[The Sound (Mary Mary album)]]
Rock You Baby album [[Unleashed (Toby Keith album)]]
Good Guys Only Win in Movies album [[Like A Hurricane (C.C.Catch album)]]
I Can Lose My Heart Tonight album [[Catch The Catch]]
Two Doors Down (Mystery Jets song) album [[Twenty One (Mystery Jets album)]]
Pass It On Down (song) album [[Pass It On Down (Alabama album)]]
A Good Run of Bad Luck album [[No Time to Kill]]
Jukebox in My Mind album [[Pass It On Down (Alabama album)]]
Sentimental (Kenny G composition) album [[Breathless (Kenny G album)]]
Big Time (C.C. Catch song) album [[Hear What I Say]]
Tears of Sorrow album [[The Supremes (2000 album)]]
Share the World/We Are! album [[The Secret Code (album)]]
How Do You Fall in Love album [[For the Record]]
Loreen album [[Mirrors (Sandra album)]]
El Amor album [[El Patrón (album)]]
Mō Ichi do... producer [[Beni (singer)]]
Wild Side (Mötley Crüe song) album [[Girls, Girls, Girls (Mötley Crüe album)]]
Wild Side (Mötley Crüe song) producer [[distortion (guitar)]]
A Good Day to Run album [[Hard Rain Don't Last]]
Summer in Paris album [[Soulshine]]
I'm Tryin' album [[Chrome (Trace Adkins album)]]
I'm Tryin' producer [[Trace Adkins]], [[Chrome (Trace Adkins album)]], [[Anthony Smith (singer)]]
Korean Bodega album [[100% Colombian]]
Tegami/One Summer Time producer [[K (singer)]]
Kotoba ni Dekinakute/Shining Butterfly producer [[Aretha Franklin]]
Tradicional A Lo Bravo album [[El Abayarde Contraataca]]
Primal Scream (song) album [[Decade of Decadence]]
Primal Scream (song) producer [[Mötley Crüe]]
The World We Live In (The Killers song) album [[Day & Age]]
Doubleback album [[Recycler]]
Shinin' Star producer [[Rhythm Zone]]
Goodbye Mr. Mackenzie (song) album [[Good Deeds and Dirty Rags]]
Help Pour Out the Rain (Lacey's Song) producer [[Buddy Jewell]], [[Heaven]]
Sweet Southern Comfort producer [[Buddy Jewell]]
Big Love (Tracy Byrd song) album [[Haywire (Chris LeDoux album)]]
Drinkin' Bone producer [[Tracy Byrd]], [[Casey Beathard]]
Cowboy Love producer [[John Michael Montgomery]], [[John Michael Montgomery (album)]]
Hold On to Me (John Michael Montgomery song) album [[Leave a Mark]]
Hold On to Me (John Michael Montgomery song) producer [[John Michael Montgomery]]
Friends (John Michael Montgomery song) album [[What I Do the Best]]
Friends (John Michael Montgomery song) producer [[John Michael Montgomery]]
I Miss You a Little album [[What I Do the Best]]
I Miss You a Little producer [[John Michael Montgomery]]
How Was I to Know (John Michael Montgomery song) album [[What I Do the Best]]
How Was I to Know (John Michael Montgomery song) producer [[John Michael Montgomery]]
Ist mir egal album [[In dieser stadt]]
Cuando Baila Reggaeton album [[The Underdog/El Subestimado]]
Geh Nicht Wenn du Kommst album [[Freier Fall]]
Diamond Light Boogie album [[Soul Caddy]]
Quitarte To' album [[El Abayarde Contraataca]]
Work in Progress (song) producer [[Alan Jackson]]
Bonkers (song) album [[Tongue n' Cheek]]
Ni Fu Ni Fa album [[El Abayarde Contraataca]]
Dust Devil (Madness song) album [[The Liberty of Norton Folgate]]
We'll Be Together (Sandra song) album [[Into a Secret Land]]
Down (Jay Sean song) album [[All or Nothing (Jay Sean album)]]
I Almost Told You That I Loved You album [[Metamorphosis (Papa Roach album)]]
Dipset (Santana's Town) album [[From Me to U]]
Pop a Top album [[Under the Influence (Alan Jackson album)]]
Pop a Top producer [[Alan Jackson]], [[Cledus T. Judd]]
Too Much of a Good Thing album [[What I Do]]
Monday Morning Church album [[What I Do]]
A Woman's Love album [[Like Red on a Rose]]
A Woman's Love producer [[Alan Jackson]]
When Somebody Loves You (song) producer [[Alan Jackson]]
Holes in the Floor of Heaven album [[Burnin' the Roadhouse Down]]
Holes in the Floor of Heaven producer [[Steve Wariner]], [[Michael Salomon]]
The Weekend (Steve Wariner song) producer [[Steve Wariner]], [[Michael Salomon]]
Silhouette (composition) album [[Silhouette (album)]]
I Will Buy You a New Life album [[So Much for the Afterglow]]
If Nobody Believed in You album [[Revelation (Joe Nichols album)]]
If Nobody Believed in You producer [[Joe Nichols]], [[Trey Fanjoy]]
What's a Guy Gotta Do album [[Revelation (Joe Nichols album)]]
Laredo (Chris Cagle song) album [[Play It Loud (Chris Cagle album)]]
Fast as You album [[This Time (Dwight Yoakam album)]]
Fast as You producer [[Dwight Yoakam]]
A Thousand Miles from Nowhere album [[This Time (Dwight Yoakam album)]]
A Thousand Miles from Nowhere producer [[Dwight Yoakam]]
When We Were Young (Human Nature song) album [[Human Nature (album)]]
Fall in Love album [[All I Need to Know (album)]]
All I Need to Know (Kenny Chesney song) album [[All I Need to Know (album)]]
I'll Just Hold On album [[Startin' Fires]]
You're the One (Dwight Yoakam song) album [[If There Was a Way]]
You're the One (Dwight Yoakam song) producer [[Dwight Yoakam]]
Turn It On, Turn It Up, Turn Me Loose album [[If There Was a Way]]
Turn It On, Turn It Up, Turn Me Loose producer [[Dwight Yoakam]]
The Church on Cumberland Road album [[The Road Not Taken (Shenandoah album)]]
The Church on Cumberland Road producer [[Shenandoah (band)]]
If Bubba Can Dance (I Can Too) album [[Under the Kudzu]]
It Only Hurts When I Cry album [[If There Was a Way]]
Look Away (Big Country song) album [[The Seer (album)]]
Lollipop (Big Bang and 2NE1 song) album [http://www.ukopia.com/ukoKoreaNews/?page_code=read&uid=125784 '여자빅뱅' CF통해 모습 공개한다 (''"Female Big Bang" First Shown Through Commercial'')]
Mujeres in the Club album [[La Revolución]]
Funny the Way It Is album [[Big Whiskey and the GrooGrux King]]
Throw It in the Bag album [[Loso's Way]]
Hiroshima (song) album [[Paintings in Yellow]]
Arma-Goddamn-Motherfuckin-Geddon album [[The High End of Low]]
Falling in Love (McFly song) album [[Radio:Active]]
Ol' Red album [[You Oughta Be Here with Me]]
How a Cowgirl Says Goodbye album [[The Coast Is Clear (Tracy Lawrence album)]]
How a Cowgirl Says Goodbye producer [[Tracy Lawrence]]
Next in Line (Dead Letter Circus song) album [[This Is the Warning]]
Renegades, Rebels and Rogues producer [[Tracy Lawrence]]
Tell Me I Was Dreaming album [[Ten Feet Tall and Bulletproof]]
Tell Me I Was Dreaming producer [[Travis Tritt]]
Ain't Love Grand (Atreyu song) album [[Suicide Notes and Butterfly Kisses]]
It's Amazing album [[Down to Earth (Jem album)]]
No Surprise (Daughtry song) album [[Leave This Town]]
(Life May Be) A Big Insanity album [[Paintings in Yellow]]
One More Night (Sandra song) album [[Paintings in Yellow]]
Sounds Like Life to Me album [[Sounds Like Life]]
The Whiskey Ain't Workin' album [[It's All About to Change]]
This One's Gonna Hurt You (For a Long, Long Time) album [[This One's Gonna Hurt You]]
I Wish I Could Have Been There album [[Solid Ground (John Anderson album)]]
Grandma's Hands album [[Just as I Am (Bill Withers album)]]
More Than You'll Ever Know album [[The Restless Kind]]
More Than You'll Ever Know producer [[Travis Tritt]]
Where Corn Don't Grow album [[The Eagle (album)]]
Where Corn Don't Grow producer [[Roger Murrah]]
Sometimes She Forgets album [[Greatest Hits: From the Beginning]]
Sometimes She Forgets producer [[Travis Tritt]]
What Do You Say to That album [[Play (David Ball album)]]
Fire (Kasabian song) album [[West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum]]
That's What Love Is Made Of album [[Greatest Hits from the Beginning]]
I Need a Girl (Trey Songz song) album [[Ready (Trey Songz album)]]
Koi Kogarete producer [[Universal Japan]]
Next to You, Next to Me album [[Extra Mile (album)]]
Sunday in the South album [[The Road Not Taken (Shenandoah album)]]
Two Dozen Roses album [[The Road Not Taken (Shenandoah album)]]
Darned If I Don't (Danged If I Do) album [[In the Vicinity of the Heart]]
Don't Close Your Eyes (song) album [[Kellie Pickler (album)]]
I'm No Stranger to the Rain album [[Don't Close Your Eyes (album)]]
How 'Bout You album [[Sinners Like Me]]
Love Your Love the Most album [[Carolina (Eric Church album)]]
She's a Genius producer [[Jet (band)]]
I'm Not Strong Enough to Say No album [[Strong Enough (Blackhawk album)]]
Like There Ain't No Yesterday album [[Strong Enough (Blackhawk album)]]
Meddle (song) album [[Drowned in Sound]]
Said It All album [[The Circus (Take That album)]]
Workin' Man's Ph.D album [[Call of the Wild (Aaron Tippin album)]]
The Maker Said Take Her producer [[Alabama (band)]]
Fallin' Again album [[Just Us (album)]]
Fallin' Again producer [[Alabama (band)]]
I'm Beautiful Dammitt! album [[The Groove Won't Bite]]
Laughing With album [[Far (album)]]
The Walk (Sawyer Brown song) album [[Buick (album)]]
Some Girls Do (song) album [[The Dirt Road]]
Fields of Fire (song) album [[The Crossing (album)]]
The Dirt Road (song) album [[The Dirt Road]]
Daddy Won't Sell the Farm album [[Tattoos & Scars]]
Cuando Volverás album [[Generation Next]]
Ella y Yo album [[God's Project]]
State of Mind (Clint Black song) album [[No Time to Kill]]
Daddy Never Was the Cadillac Kind album [[Notorious (Confederate Railroad album)]]
Queen of Memphis album [[Confederate Railroad (album)]]
The Wagon (song) album [[Green Mind]]
Pac-Man Fever (song) album [[Category:Singles certified gold by the Recording Industry Association of America]]
All Up 2 You album [[The Last (album)]]
Por un Segundo album [[The Last (album)]]
Love Shack album [[Cosmic Thing]]
Good Girls Go Bad album [[Hot Mess (album)]]
I Remember (Keyshia Cole song) album [[Just Like You (Keyshia Cole album)]]
I Remember (Deadmau5 song) producer [[Kaskade]], [[Haley Gibby]]
All I Need (Air song) album [[Moon Safari]]
Indian Summer (Brooks & Dunn song) album [[Number 1s… and Then Some]]
Big Green Tractor album [[Wide Open (Jason Aldean album)]]
Tell Me Who I Am album [[single (music)]]
On Second Thought album [[Jersey Boy]]
Pakai Buang album [[Aku Stacy (album)]]
Abusadora album [[La Revolución]]
American Boy (Eddie Rabbitt song) producer [[Eddie Rabbitt]], [[Allmusic]], [[Allmusic]]
Chicken Huntin' album [[Ringmaster (album)]]
Love of My Life (Sammy Kershaw song) album [[Labor of Love (Sammy Kershaw album)]]
Shark in the Water producer [[Island Records]]
Negai no Sora producer [[Techesko]]
Edie (Ciao Baby) album [[Sonic Temple]]
All to Myself album [[Masterpiece Theatre (Marianas Trench album)]]
Too Much Fun album [[Daryle Singletary (album)]]
Run Wild album [[Mono Band (album)]]
Fresh (song) album [[Emergency (Kool & the Gang album)]]
Devilicious producer [[Nikki Webster]]
Help Somebody album [[Get Right with the Man]]
Ashita no Kioku/Crazy Moon (Kimi wa Muteki) producer Arashi]]
Katahō Zutsu no Earphone producer [[Ken Hirai]]
Shining Down album [[The Cool]]
You're Going Down album [[Tri-Polar (album)]]
Deep Harbor album [http://www.burnttoastvinyl.com/new/releases/btv048.html About EDM Deep Harbor]
What's a Girl to Do? (Bat for Lashes song) album [[Fur and Gold]]
We Can Work It Out (Sweetbox song) album [[The Next Generation (Sweetbox Album)]]
Nine Lives (Def Leppard song) album [[Songs from the Sparkle Lounge]]
Angels Working Overtime album [[Everything's Gonna Be Alright]]
Discover (Why the Love Hurts) producer Warner Bros. Records]]
No kinda man producer [[Chloe Thevenin]]
No Kinda Man producer [[Chloe Thevenin]]
Cotopaxi (song) album [[Octahedron (album)]]
Encontre El Amor album [[The New Girl in Town]]
Fast Life (Hadise song) album [[Fast Life (Hadise album)]]
Your Eyes (song) album [[Free (Kate Ryan album)]]
Le Goût Du Pain album [http://www.allmusic.com/cg/amg.dll?p=amg&sql=10:fbfexqw0ldte~T1 "Ayeshteni (Bonus Track) > Review"] [[Allmusic]]
Quand Je Ferme les Yeux album [[Something Dangerous]]
Ballad of a Teenage Queen album [[Sings the Songs That Made Him Famous]]
Bridge to Your Heart album [[American English (album)]]
The Fixer (song) album [[Backspacer]]
What Can I Do? (The Corrs song) album [[Talk on Corners]]
Always Love album [[Emotional History]]
Barairo no Hibi album [[Emotional History]]
Make 'Em Say Uhh! album [[Ghetto D]]
Material Boy (Don't Look Back) album [[Undress to the Beat]]
10 Miles Wide (Escape the Fate song) album [[This War Is Ours]]
Don't Believe a Word album [[Ursa Major (album)]]
Meant to Be (song) album [[Politics, Religion and Her]]
The One (Mary J. Blige song) album [[Stronger with Each Tear]]
There You Have It album [[The Sky's the Limit (album)]]
Pégate album [[MTV Unplugged (Ricky Martin album)]]
When You Need My Love album [[Hard Rain Don't Last]]
Tarzan & Jane (Toy-Box song) album [[Fantastic (Toy-Box album)]]
Pull Over album [[Da Baddest B***h]]
Martin Eden (song) producer [[Dario Farina]]
Gimme Sympathy album [[Fantasies (album)]]
Sick Muse album [[Fantasies (album)]]
Little, Little Love album [[All 4 One (beFour album)]]
How Do You Do? (beFour song) album [[All 4 One (beFour Album)]]
All 4 One (beFour song) album [[All 4 One (beFour Album)]]
Winter Hill (song) album [[Kingdom of Rust]]
Blood on My Hands album [[Artwork (album)]]
Big Chips album [[Unfinished Business (R. Kelly & Jay-Z album)]]
Already Gone (Kelly Clarkson song) album [[All I Ever Wanted (album)]]
Mr. Ice Cream Man album [[Ice Cream Man (album)]]
Sun Come Up album [[Beach Cruiser]]
Molly (16 Candles Down the Drain) album [[Rotting Piñata]]
Come Dancing (song) album [[State of Confusion]]
Uh Mamma album [[Amazing (Banaroo album)]]
Dancing on the Ceiling (Lionel Richie song) album [[Dancing on the Ceiling]]
Fearless (Wes Carr song) album [[The Way the World Looks]]
Shoppin' from A to Z album [[Word of Mouth]]
Street Beat (song) album [[Toni Basil (album)]]
Plaything album [[R U Tuff Enuff]]
I Can't Hear the Music album [[Brutha (album)]]
A Looking in View album [[Black Gives Way to Blue]]
Autumn Beds album [[No One's First and You're Next]]
Bury Me Alive producer [[Jaime King]]
Since We've Been Wrong album [[Octahedron (album)]]
Somebody's Crying album [[Forever Blue (album)]]
Number One (R. Kelly song) album [[Untitled (R. Kelly album)]]
National Working Woman's Holiday album [[Feelin' Good Train]]
Third Rate Romance album [[Stacked Deck (Amazing Rhythm Aces album)]]
Cadillac Style album [[Don't Go Near the Water (album)]]
Today (Gary Allan song) album [[Get Off on the Pain]]
Hope (Our Lady Peace song) album [[Naveed (album)]]
Dancin on Me album [[The Roof Top]]
Sing When You're in Love album [[Music For The People (The Enemy album)]]
Sing When You're in Love producer (The Enemy album)]]
Crash Landed album [[The Next Generation (Sweetbox Album)]]
Daylight (Matt & Kim song) album [[Grand (Matt and Kim album)]]
Konstantine (song) producer [[Something Corporate]]
Check My Brain album [[Black Gives Way to Blue]]
She Didn't Have Time album [[Life Goes On (Terri Clark album)]]
Almost a Memory Now album [[Strong Enough (Blackhawk album)]]
Big Guitar (song) album [[Strong Enough (Blackhawk album)]]
Otome Pasta ni Kandō album [[All of Tanpopo]]
I Became a Prostitute album [[Forget the Night Ahead]]
Crying Lightning album [[Humbug (album)]]
Diamond Dancer album [[Woke on a Whaleheart]]
Holiday (Dizzee Rascal song) album [[Tongue N' Cheek]]
Carrera (song) album [[Bite the Bullet (Karl Wolf album)]]
Bear (song) album [[Hospice (album)]]
One Life (No Angels song) album [[Welcome to the Dance]]
Everything (Arashi song) producer Arashi]], [[J Storm]]
Champion (Ace Hood song) album [[Ruthless]]
Zutto Futari de producer [[Universal Japan]], Tynisha Keli]]
Su Veneno album [[The Last (album)]]
We Are Golden album [[The Boy Who Knew Too Much (album)]]
Generation Why (song) album [[Seizures (album)]]
To Say Goodbye album [[The Life of a Song]]
El Ritmo No Perdona (Prende) album [[Daddy Yankee Mundial]]
Candy (Iggy Pop song) album [[Brick by Brick]]
Screaming Infidelities album [[The Places You Have Come to Fear the Most]]
United Breaks Guitars producer [[Sons of Maxwell]], [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Ruff Me Up (Brooke Hogan song) album [[The Redemption]]
I'm Sick album [[Memory Muscle]]
Lay Low (song) album [[Memory Muscle]]
Been Around the World album [[No Way Out (album)]]
Kissing You (Girls' Generation song) album [[Girls' Generation (album)]]
Battle Cry (song) album [[Shontelligence]]
Home (La Toya Jackson song) album [[Startin' Over]]
We Don't Care (Akon song) album [[Freedom (Akon album)]]
Liar, Liar (In Fiction song) album [[The Forecast (Album)]]
Fire Burning album [[Tomorrow (Sean Kingston album)]]
I Wanna Make You Close Your Eyes album [[Feel That Fire]]
Invincible (Adelitas Way song) album [[Adelitas Way (album)]]
Crying Blood (song) producer File:VV Brown Crying Blood.jpg]]
Feelin' You (Bright song) producer [[Dreamgirls (musical)]]
The Last Amazing Grays album [[The Days of Grays]]
Ahl Al Esheg (song) album [[Image:Esheg.jpg]]
Harvest Home (song) album [[The Crossing (album)]]
Chuay Rap Tee album [[Simply Bird]]
Mi Delirio (song) album [[studio album]] [[Mi Delirio (album)]]
Eet album [[Far (album)]]
Into My Arms album [[The Boatman's Call]]
Automatic Flowers album [[Clumsy (album)]]
Sticks N Stones producer [[Jamie T]], (Jamie T album)]]
Be All That You Can't Be album [[Good Views, Bad News]]
Speed Demon (song) album [[Bad (album)]]
Stronger (Gary Barlow song) album [[Twelve Months, Eleven Days]]
Beautiful Girl (song) album [[Welcome to Wherever You Are]]
Beautiful Girl (song) producer [[INXS]]
Can't Get You Out of My Thoughts album [[It Goes Without Saying]]
You Do Something to Me (Dum Dums song) album [[It Goes Without Saying]]
Army of Two (song) album [[It Goes Without Saying]]
Saviour (song) producer [[The_Listening (album)]]
The Gift (INXS song) producer [[INXS]]
Please (You Got That...) producer [[INXS]], [[Ray Charles]]
Time (INXS song) producer [[INXS]], [[Michael Hutchence]], [[Southern Hemisphere]]
Say Hey (I Love You) producer [[Sly & Robbie]]
Want (Natalie Imbruglia song) album [[Come To Life]]
Houses in Motion album [[Fear of Music (album)]]
Break Your Heart album [[Rokstarr]]
Whatzupwitu album [[Love's Alright]]
Life (Our Lady Peace song) album [[Spiritual Machines]]
Don't Know What to Do album [[The Experiment (album)]]
Don't Know What to Do producer [[Dane Rumble]]
Wasted (Gucci Mane song) album [[The State vs. Radric Davis]]
I Will Be Here album [[Kaleidoscope (Tiësto album)]]
Kaze no Naka de album [[Arisa (album)]]
Wanna (song) album [[Revolution (Kara album)]]
Freedom Deep producer [[INXS]], [[Michael Hutchence]]
LOL Smiley Face album [[Ready (Trey Songz album)]]
I'm Good (Clipse song) album [[Til the Casket Drops]]
All My Best Friends Are Metalheads producer [[Less Than Jake]]
Get Up on It (song) album [[Get Up On It]]
Blowin' Up (Don't Stop the Music) album [[Quo (Quo album)]]
Substitution (song) album [[Swoon (Silversun Pickups album)]]
Maybe (Ingrid Michaelson song) album [[Everybody (Ingrid Michaelson album)]]
Apartment Story album [[Boxer (album)]]
Ichibu to Zenbu/Dive format [[double A-side]]
Overcome (Creed song) album [[Full Circle (Creed album)]]
The Gentleman Who Fell album [[The Divine Comedy (album)]]
It's Your Life (song) album [[The Divine Comedy (album)]]
I Don't Go Shopping album [[Released (Patti LaBelle album)]]
Therapy (Infectious Grooves song) album [[The Plague That Makes Your Booty Move...It's the Infectious Grooves]]
Pink Typhoon producer Pink Lady (band)]]
Nami Nori Pirates producer [[Pink Lady (band)]]
Kiss in the Dark producer Pink Lady (band)]]
It's Not the End of the World, But I Can See It from Here album [[The Betrayed]]
Monday Mona Lisa Club producer [[Pink Lady (band)]]
Remember (Pink Lady song) producer [[Pink Lady (band)]]
Oh! (Pink Lady song) producer Pink Lady (band)]]
Quo Funk album [[Quo (Quo album)]]
She Makes My Nose Bleed album [[Attack of the Grey Lantern]]
I Can Only Disappoint U album [[Little Kix]]
Get My Love! album [[Maximum (MAX album)]]
Fushigi Love album [[Suspense (Pink Lady album)]]
Fushigi Love producer [[Pink Lady (band)]]
Deep and Meaningless album [[Rooster (album)]]
Freak Scene album [[Bug (Dinosaur Jr. album)]]
Don't Wanna Run No More album [[You Don't Know the Half of It]]
Pink Eyed Soul producer [[Pink Lady (band)]]
Two Hands (song) album [[The Long Fall Back to Earth]]
Home (Rooster song) album [[Circles and Satellites]]
Oh Yeah (Chickenfoot song) album [[Chickenfoot (album)]]
Back on Earth album [[The Ozzman Cometh]]
Back on Earth producer [[Richard Supa]]
Is It Scary album [[Blood on the Dance Floor: HIStory in the Mix]]
Beweg dein Arsch (Sido song) album [[Ich und meine Maske]]
Ripple (song) album [[American Beauty (album)]]
J'adore Hardcore album [[Under the Radar Over the Top]]
Sal de Mi Piel album [[Carpe Diem (Belinda album)]]
Love You to Death (Type O Negative song) album [[October Rust]]
Everyone I Love Is Dead album [[World Coming Down]]
I'm No Angel (Marcella Detroit song) album [[Jewel (album)]]
Do Me! album [[Poison (album)]]
Keep On, Keepin' On album [[Bad As I Wanna B]]
Two (song) album [[Hospice (album)]]
Deny (Default song) album [[The Fallout]]
Deny (Default song) producer [[Allmusic]]
Far Gone and Out album [[Honey's Dead]]
Sidewalking producer [[The Jesus and Mary Chain]], [[William Reid (musician)]]
You Tell Me Why album [[The Beau Brummels, Volume 2]]
Just a Little (The Beau Brummels song) album [[Introducing the Beau Brummels]]
Parallels (song) album [[Align the Planets]]
Don't Talk to Strangers (song) album [[The Beau Brummels, Volume 2]]
Yours Faithfully (song) album [[Yours Faithfully]]
Had It All album [[Unbroken (Katharine McPhee album)]]
Everything Will B-Fine album [[Spanish Fly (album)]]
Just Git It Together album [[Straight to the Sky]]
Can You Feel the Beat album [[Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam with Full Force]]
All Cried Out (Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam song) album [[Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam with Full Force]]
Sway, Sway Baby! album [[Stack Is the New Black]]
Love Your Body album [[Image:Amanda Lear - Love Your Body (12 Inch).jpg]]
Bonfire (Third Eye Blind song) album [[Ursa Major (album)]]
I Need Your Love (Boston song) album [[Walk On (album)]]
No Problem (song) album [[The King of Crunk & BME Recordings Present: Trillville & Lil Scrappy]]
No Problem (song) producer [[Snoop Dogg]]
Hey Ma (song) album [[Come Home with Me]]
Carries On/Mexico producer [[Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros]], [[Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros]]
40 Day Dream/Geez Louise album [[Up from Below]]
40 Day Dream/Geez Louise producer [[Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros]], [[Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeros]]
Jump With Me producer [[Sheffield Jumpers]]
Don't Shed a Tear album [[One Good Reason (Paul Carrack album)]]
El Último Adiós (Paulina Rubio song) album [[Paulina (album)]]
Lo Haré Por Ti album [[Paulina (album)]]
Hey Boy (Teddybears song) album [[Fresh (Teddybears album)]]
Pussy (song) album [[Liebe ist für alle da]]
Magic Hollow album [[Triangle (The Beau Brummels album)]]
Run with Us album [[Evergreen Nights]]
Love to Love You (song) album [[Forgiven, Not Forgotten]]
Cowboy Casanova album [[Play On (Carrie Underwood album)]]
Bodies (Robbie Williams song) album [[Reality Killed the Video Star]]
Innocent (Stereophonics song) album [[Keep Calm and Carry On (album)]]
No Matter What Sign You Are album [[Let the Sunshine In (album)]]
Automatisch album [[Humanoid (Tokio Hotel album)]]
Soulcreek album [[Folklore and Superstition (album)]]
Seven Years of Letters album [[Forget the Night Ahead]]
Love Is an Animal album [[The Way the World Looks]]
Sink or Swim (song) album [[Never Cry Another Tear]]
Sink or Swim (song) producer [[Bad Lieutenant (band)]]
Beside You (Marianas Trench song) album [[Masterpiece Theatre (Marianas Trench album)]]
Beside You (Marianas Trench song) producer [[Masterpiece Theatre (Marianas Trench album)]]
The Key (Speech Debelle song) album [[Speech Therapy (album)]]
Utopia (Within Temptation song) album [[An Acoustic Night at the Theatre]]
Flag in the Ground album [[The Days of Grays]]
List of Shugo Chara! soundtracks producer [[Peach-Pit]]
While You Wait for the Others album [[Veckatimest]]
Face Drop album [[Tomorrow (Sean Kingston album)]]
Feel Proud album [[Sometimes I (album)]]
Two Weeks (Grizzly Bear song) album [[Veckatimest]]
Wish You Were Here (Mýa song) album [[Sugar & Spice (Mýa album)]]
Bled for Days album [[Wisconsin Death Trip (album)]]
Funny How Time Slips Away album [[And Then I Wrote]]
Bermuda Triangle (song) album [[Barry (album)]]
No Time (Just Jack song) producer [[Overtones (album)]]
Someday (Rob Thomas song) album [[Cradlesong]]
Forever in Your Hands album [[Overcome (All That Remains album)]]
Rain (Creed song) album [[Full Circle (Creed album)]]
Hypnotized (Fleetwood Mac song) album [[Mystery To Me]]
Love Train (Holly Johnson song) album [[Blast (album)]]
Atomic City (song) album [[Blast (album)]]
Across the Universe (Holly Johnson song) album [[Dreams That Money Can't Buy]]
Where Has Love Gone? (song) album [[Dreams That Money Can't Buy]]
The People Want to Dance (song) album [[Dreams That Money Can't Buy]]
Heaven's Here album [[Blast (album)]]
Disco Heaven album [[Soulstream]]
When You Talk About Love album [[Flame (album)]]
Who Says album [[Battle Studies (album)]]
Hallelujah! (Holly Johnson song) album [[Soulstream]]
Fire It Up (Thousand Foot Krutch song) producer [[Ice Castles]]
Angels (Diddy-Dirty Money song) album [[Last Train to Paris]]
Lass Uns Tanzen album [[The Ultimate Aural Orgasm]]
Comeback (Grinspoon song) album [[Six to Midnight]]
One (Always Hardcore) album [[Mind the Gap (Scooter album)]]
If You Only Knew album [[The Sound of Madness]]
Black Hearts (On Fire) producer [[Jet (band)]]
Right Behind You (Mafia) album [[Spiritual Machines]]
Shout to the Top! album [[Our Favourite Shop]]
Enveloped Ideas album [[The Dawn (album)]]
Kimi no Tame ni Boku ga Iru producer [[Arashi]]
Jidai producer [[Arashi]]
Hageshisa to, Kono Mune no Naka de Karamitsuita Shakunetsu no Yami album [[Vulgar (album)]]
Grito Mundial album [[Daddy Yankee Mundial]]
I Get It In (Omarion song) album [[Ollusion (album)]]
I Can Transform Ya album [[Graffiti (Chris Brown album)]]
Rain (Mika song) album [[The Boy Who Knew Too Much]]
Under the Sun (The Dreams song) album [[Revolt (The Dreams album)]]
The Spell (song) album [[The Spell (Alphabeat album)]]
Looking for Paradise album [[Paraíso Express]]
Crawl (Chris Brown song) album [[Graffiti (Chris Brown album)]]
Louder Than Words (song) producer [[Celldweller]]
Shake That! album [[Mind the Gap (Scooter album)]]
The End Is Where We Begin album [[Burn Burn (album)]]
Scooby Snacks (song) album [[Come Find Yourself]]
Scooby Snacks (song) producer [[Fun Lovin' Criminals]]
Ghosts N Stuff producer Pendulum (band)]], [[DJ Hero 2]]
100 Spokes producer the Law (group)]]
Life After You (Daughtry song) album [[Leave This Town]]
Who'd Have Known album [[It's Not Me, It's You]]
Way of Life (Lil Wayne song) album [[500 Degreez]]
Skazhi, ne Molchi producer Serebro]]
Gracias a Tí album [[La Revolución]]
What? (song) album [[Hellbilly Deluxe 2]]
Do You Remember (Jay Sean song) album [[All or Nothing (Jay Sean album)]]
Religious (R. Kelly song) album [[Untitled (R. Kelly album)]]
Grand Theft Autumn/Where Is Your Boy album [[Take This to Your Grave]]
Gangsta Luv album [[Malice n Wonderland]]
Cornerstone (song) album [[Humbug (album)]]
Fixin to Thrill (song) album [[Fixin to Thrill]]
Your Decision album [[Black Gives Way to Blue]]
Spaceship (song) album [[Volume 4: Songs in the Key of Love & Hate]]
Hurt Feelings (song) album [[I Told You I Was Freaky]]
Soyokaze no Kuchizuke producer [[Candies (group)]]
Relator (song) album [[Break Up (2009 album)]]
Real Late Starter album [[The Graduate (Nerina Pallot album)]]
Spotlight (Gucci Mane song) album [[The State vs. Radric Davis]]
A City on Fire album [[Be Human (album)]]
Escape Me album [[Kaleidoscope (Tiësto album)]]
Good Morning (Chamillionaire song) album [[Venom (album)]]
Say Aah album [[Ready (Trey Songz album)]]
If a Song Could Get Me You (song) producer Marit Larsen]], [[Austria]]
Halfway Gone album [[Smoke and Mirrors (Lifehouse album)]]
Do I Have to Say the Words? album [[Waking Up the Neighbours]]
Secrets (OneRepublic song) producer [[USA Network]], [[Funny or Die]]
Bring the Rain album [[Coming Up To Breathe]]
I Invented Sex album [[Ready (Trey Songz album)]]
You Know Me (Robbie Williams song) album [[Reality Killed the Video Star]]
Vanilla Twilight album [[Ocean Eyes]]
(I Just Wanna) B with U album [[Little Magnets Versus the Bubble of Babble]]
If Looks Could Kill (Transvision Vamp song) album [[Little Magnets Versus the Bubble of Babble]]
Resignation Superman producer Beautiful World (Big Head Todd album)]]
For Your Entertainment (song) album [[For Your Entertainment (album)]]
When Can I See You album [[For the Cool in You]]
Cul de Sac (Van Morrison song) album [[Veedon Fleece]]
Damaris (song) album [[The Bachelor (album)]]
Echo (R. Kelly song) album [[Untitled (R. Kelly album)]]
Hope You're Feeling Better album [[Abraxas (album)]]
Hope You're Feeling Better producer Category:Santana (band) songs]]
Thrill Has Gone album [[Southside (Texas album)]]
Mein Block album [[Maske]]
Carmen (song) album [[Ich und meine Maske]]
You Know That I Love You album [[Marathon (Santana album)]]
You Know That I Love You producer Category:Santana (band) songs]]
Umbrella Beach album [[Ocean Eyes]]
Sick Bubblegum album [[Hellbilly Deluxe 2]]
Angel of Death (Thin Lizzy song) producer [[Gamma Ray (band)]]
Good Dancers album [[Lovers (The Sleepy Jackson album)]]
Bigger album [[This Is Us (Backstreet Boys album)]]
Never Keeping Secrets album [[Babyface (musician)]]
Abunai Doyōbi producer [[Candies (group)]]
Haru Ichiban producer Kōhaku Uta Gassen]]
Hot Mess (song) album [[Hot Mess (album)]]
How Low album [[Battle of the Sexes (album)]]
Spanish Eddie album [[Hold Me (Laura Branigan album)]]
I Really Like It album [[The Movement (Harlem World album)]]
No Other One (song) album [[Rokstarr]]
Odd One album [[Tri-Polar (album)]]
Pitiful (Sick Puppies song) album [[Dressed Up as Life]]
Crossover (song) album [[Business Never Personal]]
Fragile Tension / Hole to Feed album [[Sounds of the Universe]]
Swallowtail Butterfly (Ai no Uta) album [[Montage (Yen Town Band album)]]
Yester Love album [[Special Occasion (Miracles album)]]
Landslide of Love album [[Velveteen (album)]]
The Only One (Transvision Vamp song) album [[Velveteen (album)]]
Dile al Amor album [[The Last (album)]]
Sister Moon album [[Pop Art (album)]]
Yasashii Kimochi album [[Junior Sweet]]
Feels Like Another One album [[Burnin' (Patti LaBelle album)]]
Sekai album [[Union (Chara album)]]
Godzilla (Main Theme) producer [[Godzilla March]]
Do Ya Do Ya (Wanna Please Me) album [[Touch Me (Samantha Fox album)]]
What If I Stumble? album [[Jesus Freak (album)]]
Hold On Tight (Samantha Fox song) album [[Touch Me (Samantha Fox album)]]
If You Think I'm Jiggy album [[Money, Power & Respect]]
Money, Power & Respect (song) album [[Money, Power & Respect]]
Ryde or Die, Bitch album [[We Are the Streets]]
Recognize (song) album [[We Are the Streets]]
When You've Been Blessed (Feels Like Heaven) album [[Burnin' (Patti LaBelle album)]]
Wild Out album [[We Are the Streets]]
Hold Me (For Real song) album [[Free (For Real album)]]
Cousins (song) album [[Contra (album)]]
Exorcism (song) album [[Pandemonium (Killing Joke album)]]
No Soap (in a Dirty War) album [[A French Kiss in the Chaos]]
No Soap (in a Dirty War) producer [[Oasis (band)]], [[Jon McClure]]
Silence is Talking album [[A French Kiss in the Chaos]]
Line in the Sand (Motörhead song) producer [[Randy Orton]], [[Motörhead]], [[Randy Orton]]
Feel So Good (song) album [[Harlem World]]
Replay (Iyaz song) album [[Replay (Iyaz album)]]
Lookin' at Me album [[Harlem World]]
Get Ready (Mase song) album [[Double Up (Mase album)]]
Look Through My Window album [http://www.allmusic.com/cg/amg.dll?p=amg&sql=33:gjfwxqtdldae "Look Through My Window: Song Review"]
Blame It on the Girls album [[The Boy Who Knew Too Much (album)]]
Why (Must We Fall in Love) album [[Together (The Supremes and The Temptations album)]]
Shake for the Sheik album [[Wild Wild West (album)]]
I Wanna Rock (Snoop Dogg song) album [[Malice n Wonderland]]
You Could Be My Boo album [[Doomsday: Forever RSO]]
Scuffin' Those Knees album [[Independent Leaders]]
Everything's Gonna Be Alright (Naughty by Nature song) album [[Naughty by Nature (album)]]
It's On album [[19 Naughty III]]
Bōken Suisei album [[Notebook II: Bōken Note-chū]]
Written on Ya Kitten album [[19 Naughty III]]
Just Another Dream producer [[Cathy Dennis]]
In Exile (song) album [[Beggars (album)]]
Scream With Me album [[Mudvayne (album)]]
Shochū Omimai Mōshiagemasu producer [[Candy Label]]
Craziest album [[Poverty's Paradise]]
Dirt All By My Lonely album [[Nineteen Naughty Nine: Nature's Fury]]
Live or Die (song) album [[Nineteen Naughty Nine: Nature's Fury]]
Holiday (Naughty by Nature song) album [[Nineteen Naughty Nine: Nature's Fury]]
Feels Good (Don't Worry Bout a Thing) album [[IIcons]]
Jimmy Recard album [[Brothers Grimm (album)]]
All of My Life (The Carpenters song) album [[Offering (album)]]
Oh Yeah (Rottin Razkals song) album [[Rottin ta da Core]]
Hey Alright album [[Rottin ta da Core]]
Angel Dust (song) album [[Guitar Mashing]]
How Much Is the Fish? album [[No Time to Chill]]
Never Had a Dream Come True (Stevie Wonder song) album [[ABC (album)]]
Love You No More album [[Born in 69]]
Trouble Is a Friend album [[Lenka (album)]]
In My Head (Jason Derülo song) album [[Jason Derülo (album)]]
I Believe (Ayaka song) producer [[Ayaka]]
Free (Mao Abe song) album [[Free (Mao Abe album)]]
The Way Love Goes album [[The Hits (Lemar album)]]
What Child Is This (Andrea Bocelli and Mary J. Blige cover) album [[My Christmas]]
(I Know I Got) Skillz album [[Shaq Diesel]]
Nōdōteki Sanpunkan album [[Sports (Tokyo Incidents album)]]
I'm Outstanding album [[Shaq Diesel]]
Biological Didn't Bother album [[Shaq Fu: Da Return]]
No Hook album [[Shaq Fu: Da Return]]
You Can't Stop the Reign (song) album [[You Can't Stop the Reign]]
Strait Playin' album [[You Can't Stop the Reign]]
The Way It's Goin' Down album [[Respect (Shaquille O'Neal album)]]
Final Frontier (song) album [[Kizz My Black Azz]]
Whataya Want from Me album [[For Your Entertainment (album)]]
Itsu no Hi mo album [[Pop (Mao Abe album)]]
Same Ol' Shit album [[Shock of the Hour]]
Yalla Habibi album [[Nightlife (Karl Wolf album)]]
One Shot (Tin Machine song) album [[Tin Machine II]]
Ich tu dir weh album [[Liebe ist für alle da]]
Ich tu dir weh producer [[Rammstein]]
Fuck What Ya Heard album [[Shock of the Hour]]
Mad Scientist (song) album [[The Villain in Black]]
Rexall (Dave Navarro Song) album [[Trust No One]]
Hungry (Dave Navarro song) album [[Trust No One]]
Love All Over Me album [[Still Standing (Monica album)]]
Keep It Real (MC Ren song) album [[The Villain in Black]]
Potselui (song) producer Nu Virgos]]
Tap the Bottle album [[Dead Enz Kidz Doin' Lifetime Bidz]]
Head or Gut album [[The Untold Truth]]
We Getz Busy album [[The Untold Truth]]
Back in the Day (Illegal song) album [[The Untold Truth]]
Can We Go Back album [[Best: Third Universe/Universe]]
Geboren um zu leben album [[Grosse Freiheit (Unheilig album)]]
Lass uns laufen album [[Humanoid (Tokio Hotel album)]]
One More Lie (Standing in the Shadows) album [[Signed Sealed Delivered (Craig David album)]]
Ho voglia di vederti album [[1989 (album)]]
How We Roll album [[Endangered Species (Big Pun album)]]
Mientes album [[Dejarte de Amar]]
Don't Mess Up This Good Thing (song) album [[Janet Jackson (album)]]
Breakup 2 Makeup album [[Collectables by Ashanti]]
You Overdid It Doll album [[Falcon (album)]]
You Overdid It Doll producer [[CD Single]], [[CD single]]
An Olive Grove Facing the Sea album [[Up to Now]]
10/10 album [[Sunny Side Up (Paolo Nutini album)]]
Mujōken Kōfuku producer [[Idoling]]
Kokuhaku producer [[Idoling]]
Shokugyō: Idol producer [[Idoling]]
You Run Away album [[Barenaked Ladies]]
Could You Be the One? (Stereophonics song) album [[Keep Calm and Carry On (album)]]
Desnúdate Mujer producer [[David Bisbal]]
DJ (Alphabeat song) album [[The Spell (Alphabeat album)]]
Me Hipnotizas album [[studio album]] [[Mi Delirio (album)]]
Coming Up Easy album [[Sunny Side Up (Paolo Nutini album)]]
Speedin' (Omarion song) album [[Ollusion (album)]]
Prityazhenya bolshe net producer Nu Virgos]], [[Vera Brezhneva]]
Hang on in There Baby album [[Open Road (Gary Barlow album)]]
Nobody's Fool (Kenny Loggins song) album [[Back to Avalon]]
Think About Love (song) album [[Real Love (Dolly Parton album)]]
I'd Do It All Again album [[The Sea (album)]]
The Power of Music (song) album [[The Power of Music]]
Everything to Me (Monica song) album [[Still Standing (Monica album)]]
Haifisch album [[Liebe ist für alle da]]
Haifisch producer [[Rammstein]], [[Marilyn Manson]], [[Se7en]]
Gave It All Away album [[Brother (Boyzone album)]]
Suavemente (song) album [[Suavemente]]
Bittersweet (Sophie Ellis-Bextor song) album [[Straight to the Heart (Sophie Ellis-Bextor album)]]
This Ain't a Love Song (Scouting for Girls song) album [[Everybody Wants to Be on TV]]
Just Be Straight with Me album [[Charge It 2 da Game]]
Damé Lo Que Quiero album [[Masterpiece (Rakim y Ken-Y album)]]
It Ain't My Fault album [[Charge It 2 da Game]]
Somebody Like Me (Silkk the Shocker song) album [[Made Man (album)]]
He Did That album [[My World, My Way (album)]]
Hurtful (song) album [[Hassle (album)]]
Pearl (song) producer [[Rachel Goswell]]
No Boundaries (Michael Angelo Batio song) producer [[Michael Angelo Batio]]
Falling Down (Chapterhouse song) producer [[Chapterhouse]], Whirlpool (Chapterhouse album)]]
Under Pressure (Ice Ice Baby) producer [[Jedward]]
Something More (Chapterhouse song) producer [[Chapterhouse]]
Nada Sōsō album [[Time Is Lonely]]
Oh! (song) album [http://news.sbs.co.kr/section_news/news_read.jsp?news_id=N1000702214 장동건-고소영 '5월 결혼설'…아이티 동반 방문 추진 (''Jang Dong-geun–Go So-young "Wedding in May"...IT Company Interview Propulsion'')]
Mr. Scarface (song) album [[Mr. Scarface Is Back]]
A Minute to Pray and a Second to Die album [[Mr. Scarface Is Back]]
Hand of the Dead Body album [[The Diary (album)]]
Logic (song) album [[Gloves (album)]]
Logic (song) producer [[Operator Please]], [[JB Hi-Fi]]
I Seen a Man Die album [[The Diary (album)]]
Mary Jane (Scarface song) album [[The Untouchable]]
Love My Way (song) album [[Forever Now (The Psychedelic Furs album)]]
Pretty in Pink (song) album [[Talk Talk Talk]]
Heaven (The Psychedelic Furs song) album [[Mirror Moves]]
Morning Sun (song) album [[Reality Killed the Video Star]]
It Ain't, Pt. 2 album [[The Last of a Dying Breed]]
My Block album [[The Fix (album)]]
Alguém Que Te Faz Sorrir producer [[Fresno (band)]], [[Ciano (album)]], [[Fresno (band)]]
The Space on the Wall album [[This Is the Warning]]
Until She Comes album [[World Outside (album)]]
Bingo (Gucci Mane song) album [[The State vs. Radric Davis]]
Sakura Zaka producer [[Masaharu Fukuyama]]
Ladybug (The Presidents of the United States of America song) album [[These Are the Good Times People]]
Deeper (Boss song) album [[Born Gangstaz]]
Recipe of a Hoe album [[Born Gangstaz]]
Progress of Elimination album [[Born Gangstaz]]
Throw Ya Gunz album [[Bacdafucup]]
Slam (Onyx song) album [[Bacdafucup]]
Shiftee album [[Bacdafucup]]
Live Niguz album [[All We Got Iz Us]]
Crazy (Icehouse song) producer [[Icehouse (band)]]
Last Dayz album [[All We Got Iz Us]]
My Propeller album [[Humbug (album)]]
Shut 'Em Down (Onyx song) album [[Shut 'Em Down]]
Dale Don Dale album [[The Last Don (album)]]
Dile (song) album [[The Last Don (album)]]
The Theme (It's Party Time) album [[Many Facez]]
A Thousand Faces album [[Full Circle (Creed album)]]
Lemonade (song) album [[The State vs. Radric Davis]]
Cryin' Like a Bitch album [[The Oracle (Godsmack album)]]
A Million Ways to Run album [[The Long Way Home (Terri Clark album)]]
Whutcha Want? album [[Nine Livez]]
Just Like Paradise album [[Skyscraper (album)]]
Just Like Paradise format [[lead single]]
Lyin' King album [[Cloud 9 (album)]]
Who Dat (JT Money song) album [[Pimpin' on Wax]]
This D.J. album [[Regulate...G Funk Era]]
Strictly Business (EPMD song) album [[Strictly Business (album)]]
I'm Housin album [[Strictly Business (album)]]
Anytime You Want Me (Amy Holland song) album [[On Your Every Word]]
Easy Tonight album [[America Town]]
So Wat Cha Sayin' album [[Unfinished Business (EPMD album)]]
Glitter in the Air album [[Funhouse (Pink album)]]
Gold Digger (EPMD song) album [[Business as Usual (EPMD album)]]
Don't Tell Me That It's Over album [[A Curious Thing]]
We Are the World 25 for Haiti album [[We Are the World (album)]]
Rampage (song) album [[Business as Usual (EPMD album)]]
Give the People album [[Business as Usual (EPMD album)]]
Head Banger album [[Business Never Personal]]
Can You Jerk Like Me album [[Do You Love Me (Now That I Can Dance)]]
Celebrity Status album [[Masterpiece Theatre (Marianas Trench album)]]
Celebrity Status producer [[Masterpiece Theatre (Marianas Trench album)]]
Geojitmal producer [[Absolute First Album]], [[Choshinsung]]
TTL (Time to Love) producer [[Choshinsung]], [[Choshinsung]], [[Choshinsung]], http://www.mtv.co.kr/news/list.php?bbs_act=read&seq=207823&category=%EB%AE%A4%EC%A7%81 티아라+초신성 ‘TTL’ 온라인 차트 싹쓸이 기염 (''TTL sweeping online charts'')]
TTL Listen 2 producer [[Choshinsung]], [[Choshinsung]]
The Room (song) album [[Forget the Night Ahead]]
Smile Pretty for the Devil producer [[Children Of Bodom]]
Revolt (The Dreams song) album [[Revolt (The Dreams album)]]
The Royal We (song) album [[Swoon (Silversun Pickups album)]]
Da Joint album [[Back in Business (album)]]
Richter Scale (song) album [[Back in Business (album)]]
Symphony 2000 album [[Out of Business]]
Beamer, Benz, or Bentley album [[The Hunger for More 2]]
Hello (Masaharu Fukuyama song) producer [[Masaharu Fukuyama]]
Message (Masaharu Fukuyama song) producer [[Masaharu Fukuyama]]
Heart/You producer [[Masaharu Fukuyama]]
All My Loving/Koibito producer [[Masaharu Fukuyama]]
Melody (Masaharu Fukuyama song) producer [[Masaharu Fukuyama]]
Everything is Nothing album [[The Next Generation (Sweetbox Album)]]
Sprinter / Aria producer [[Yuki Kajiura]]
Progressive (Kalafina song) producer [[Yuki Kajiura]]
Hikari no Senritsu producer [[Kalafina]], [[Yuki Kajiura]]
My Chick Bad album [[Battle of the Sexes (album)]]
I Saw It Cummin' album [[Shade Business]]
Swing Your Own Thing album [[Shade Business]]
Rugged-n-Raw album [[Business Is Business (album)]]
It's the Pee album [[Business Is Business (album)]]
Lil Freak album [[Raymond v. Raymond]]
Broke My Eyes album [[Caught in a Life]]
Awake (Donkeyboy song) album [[Caught in a Life]]
Blade Running album [[Caught in a Life]]
Round & Round (Twinz song) album [[Conversation (album)]]
Strange Little Girl (Tori Amos Cover) album [[Strange Little Girls]]
Eastside LB album [[Conversation (album)]]
Mr. Tung Twista album [[Runnin' Off at da Mouth]]
Emotions (Twista song) album [[Adrenaline Rush (album)]]
Get It Wet album [[Adrenaline Rush (album)]]
An Isouna Agapi album [[Giro Apo T'Oneiro]]
So Sexy album [[Kamikaze (album)]]
The Crow & the Butterfly album [[The Sound of Madness]]
Swim Until You Can't See Land album [[The Winter of Mixed Drinks]]
Nothing Like You (Frightened Rabbit song) album [[The Winter of Mixed Drinks]]
Sunshine (Twista song) album [[Kamikaze (album)]]
So Sexy: Chapter II (Like This) album [[Kamikaze (album)]]
Between the Lines (song) album [[Stone Temple Pilots (album)]]
Stick Stickly (song) producer [[Attack Attack!]], [[Austin Carlile]]
Gangsta Bitch album [[Apache Ain't Shit]]
Paris Nights/New York Mornings album [[The Sea (Corinne Bailey Rae album)]]
Your Betrayal album [[Fever (Bullet for My Valentine album)]]
Here We Are Juggernaut album [[Year of the Black Rainbow]]
Mind Blowin' (Smooth song) album [[Smooth (album)]]
I Like It (Sammie song) album [[From the Bottom to the Top]]
Crazy Things I Do album [[From the Bottom to the Top]]
Strawberries (song) album [[Reality (Smooth album)]]
Andalucia (song) album [[The Places Between: The Best of Doves]]
Past the Mission album [[Under the Pink]]
Too Fake producer [[Hockey (band)]]
Neighbors Know My Name album [[Ready (Trey Songz album)]]
Walk Away (Five Finger Death Punch song) album [[War Is The Answer]]
Walk Away (Five Finger Death Punch song) producer [[Five Finger Death Punch]], [[Singer]], [[guitars]], [[Bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Seasons (The Veer Union song) album [[Against the Grain (The Veer Union album)]]
Seasons (The Veer Union song) producer Veer Union album)]]
Angel (Fra Lippo Lippi song) album [[Light and Shade (Fra Lippo Lippi album)]]
Génesis album [[El Amor es la Solución]]
Sólo A Terceros album [[Poetics (album)]]
Hillbilly Deluxe (Brooks & Dunn song) album [[Hillbilly Deluxe (Brooks & Dunn album)]]
No One Gets Left Behind album [[War is the Answer]]
No One Gets Left Behind producer [[Five Finger Death Punch]], [[Spinefarm Records]], [[Singer]], [[guitars]]
Hay (song) album [[The Final Tic]]
Stranger Than Fiction (Five Finger Death Punch song) album [[The Way of the Fist]]
Stranger Than Fiction (Five Finger Death Punch song) producer [[Five Finger Death Punch]], [[Singer]], [[guitars]], [[Bass guitar]], [[Drum kit]]
Lily Two/Golden Brown album [[Emblems (album)]]
Snow Day/Holiday Road album [[Matt Pond PA]]
So Much Trouble album [[Several Arrows Later]]
Halloween (Matt Pond PA song) album [[Several Arrows Later]]
Sunlight (Matt Pond PA song) album [[Last Light (album)]]
People Have a Way album [[Last Light (album)]]
Revengers Tragedy (song) producer [[Chumbawamba]], [[Revengers Tragedy]], [[MUTT_Records#MUTT_Records]], [[Amazon.com]], [[Revengers Tragedy]]
Deja Vu (Uptown Baby) album [[Make It Reign]]
Jiggy (song) producer [[F.Cuz]]
Adult Crap album [[The Adult Storybook]]
Scars (Natalie Imbruglia song) album [[Come to Life]]
Tragedy (Hanoi Rocks song) album [[Bangkok Shocks, Saigon Shakes, Hanoi Rocks]]
Fashion (Hanoi Rocks song) album [[Street Poetry]]
Run Devil Run (song) album [http://news.joins.com/article/630/4064630.html?ctg=15 소녀시대 후속곡 ‘런 데빌 런’ 공개 직후 음원 차트 1위 (''Girls' Generation Follow-up Single "Run Devil Run" #1 on Music Charts After Release'')]
Die On the Floor/Katherine Hit Me album [[Blood: Franz Ferdinand]]
Giving Up the Gun album [[Contra (album)]]
Giving Up the Gun producer [[The Malloys]], [[Jake Gyllenhaal]], [[Lil Jon]]
The Most Beautifullest Thing in This World (song) album [[The Most Beautifullest Thing in This World]]
Get Lifted (song) album [[The Most Beautifullest Thing in This World]]
Kaya Natin Ito! producer [[The Opera]]
A Day Late, A Dollar Short album [[Twelve Shots on the Rocks]]
Hitomi no Screen producer [[Ishihara Satomi]]
The Rhyme (song) album [[Enigma (Keith Murray album)]]
Heart Heart Heartbreak album [[Love Drunk (album)]]
Incredible (Keith Murray song) album [[It's a Beautiful Thing (album)]]
U Make Me Wanna (song) album [[Kiss of Death (Jadakiss album)]]
Malibu Beach Nightmare album [[Back to Mystery City]]
Malibu Beach Nightmare producer [[Hanoi Rocks]], [[hashish]], [[Alaska Stusio]]
Until I Get You producer [[Hanoi Rocks]]
Desperados (Hanoi Rocks song) producer [[Hanoi Rocks]], [[Andy McCoy]], [[Andy McCoy]]
Chance (song) album [[The Crossing (album)]]
Mayonaka no Shadow Boy producer [[Daiki Arioka]]
Nothing to Lose (Bret Michaels song) album [[Custom Built (album)]]
Success (back to U) album [[Statlanta]]
Anything Goes (Ras Kass song) album [[Soul on Ice]]
Soul on Ice (song) album [[Soul on Ice]]
Already Home (Thousand Foot Krutch song) producer [[Bass guitar]]
Suddenly (Angry Anderson song) album [[Take Me Home (Sam Clark album)]]
Vampires (Dukes song) producer [[Dukes (band)]]
Ghetto Fabulous (song) album [[Rasassination]]
Flash Delirium album [[Congratulations (album)]]
Flash Delirium producer [[MGMT]]
Number One Stunna album [[I Got That Work]]
It's Your Thing (Mercedes song) album [[Rear End]]
Stupid Girl (Only In Hollywood) album [[Miss America (Saving Abel album)]]
Feel Like I Do producer [[Drowning Pool (album)]], [[ESPN]]
Daydreaming (song) album [[Blue Lines]]
Happy (Alexia song) album [[Happy (Alexia album)]]
Feel Good (Che'Nelle song) album [[Feel Good (Che'Nelle album)]]
Summerlovers album [[Collections (Alexia album)]]
Ti Amo Ti Amo album [[The Hits (Alexia album)]]
Halfway There producer [[Big Time Rush (band)]]
Just Say So album [[Wall Of Soundz]]
Better Than a Hallelujah album [[Somewhere Down The Road (Amy Grant album)]]
Better Than a Hallelujah producer Category:Amy Grant songs]]
Star of All Planets album [[Home (Ryan Malcolm album)]]
Sex Room album [[Battle of the Sexes]]
Rock Me Tonite album [[Signs of Life (Billy Squier album)]]
If I Had You (Adam Lambert song) album [[For Your Entertainment (album)]]
Stoned (Puddle of Mudd song) album [[Volume 4: Songs in the Key of Love & Hate]]
Lover's Groove album [[We Got It]]
The Rat (song) album [[Bows + Arrows]]
This Is Where I Came In (song) album [[This Is Where I Came In]]
Undercover Lover (Smooth song) album [[Smooth (album)]]
Stereolife album [[Caught in a Life]]
Hurting (song) album [[Nightlife (Karl Wolf album)]]
Dead by X-Mas producer [[Hanoi Rocks]], [[Andy McCoy]]
Everything (Take Me Down) album [[The Experiment (album)]]
Stop for a Minute (Keane song) album [http://www.billboard.com/#/features/keane-the-night-train-ep-album-preview-1004058461.story "Keane "The Night Train EP" Album Preview"] [[billboard.com]]
Love Ain't No Stranger album [[Slide It In]]
The Deeper the Love album [[Slip of the Tongue]]
Psycho (Lords of the Underground song) album [[Here Come the Lords]]
Funky Child album [[Here Come the Lords]]
Chief Rocka (song) album [[Here Come the Lords]]
You and Your Heart album [[To the Sea]]
Flow On album [[Here Come the Lords]]
Tic Toc (song) album [[Keepers of the Funk]]
Mass Appeal (song) album [[Hard to Earn]]
What I'm After (Lords of the Underground song) album [[Keepers of the Funk]]
Faith (Lords of the Underground song) album [[Keepers of the Funk]]
When You Love Someone album [[Music from and Inspired By Bridge to Terabithia]]
When You Love Someone producer [[Bethany Dillon]], Bridge to Terabithia]]
Diary of a Madman (Gravediggaz song) album [[6 Feet Deep]]
Nowhere to Run, Nowhere to Hide album [[6 Feet Deep]]
1-800 Suicide album [[6 Feet Deep]]
A Woman Like You album [[Dance with Me (Johnny Reid album)]]
Dangerous Mindz album [[The Pick, the Sickle and the Shovel]]
The Night the Earth Cried album [[The Pick, the Sickle and the Shovel]]
The Best Thing (Savage Garden song) album [[studio album]]
Here I Go (Infamous Syndicate song) album [[Changing the Game]]
Lost in Stereo album [[Nothing Personal]]
Take Over the World album [[Falcon (album)]]
Virtuality (Rush song) album [[Test for Echo]]
Do You See album [[Regulate...G Funk Era]]
I Shot the Sheriff (Warren G song) album [[Take a Look Over Your Shoulder]]
Smokin' Me Out album [[Take a Look Over Your Shoulder]]
Fool's Day album [http://www.nme.com/blog/index.php?blog=10&title=blur_s_fool_s_day_first_review&more=1&c=1&tb=1&pb=1 Blur's 'Fool's Day' - The First Review]
Siberian Breaks album [[Congratulations (album)]]
Siberian Breaks producer [[MGMT]], [[Metanoia]]
I Want It All (Warren G song) album [[I Want It All (album)]]
Game Don't Wait album [[I Want It All (album)]]
Twice As Hard album [[Shake Your Money Maker (album)]]
Jealous Again (The Black Crowes song) album [[Shake Your Money Maker (album)]]
Heartbeat Song album [[The Chaos (album)]]
Lookin' at You (song) album [[The Return of the Regulator]]
When Love Breaks Down format [[single (music)]]
Dying Breed (song) producer [[Five Finger Death Punch]], [[Singer]], [[guitars]]
Plundered My Soul album [[Exile on Main St.]]
Billionaire (song) album [[Lazarus (Travie McCoy album)]]
Thinking 'Bout Somethin' album [[Shout It Out (Hanson_album)]]
Rocketship 2010 producer Shiny Toy Guns]]
Escape Velocity (song) album [[Further (The Chemical Brothers album)]]
Mi Cama Huele a Ti album [[El Patrón (album)]]
Oildale (Leave Me Alone) album [[Korn III: Remember Who You Are]]
Chemical Rush album [[Wall Of Soundz]]
Pray (MC Hammer song) album [[Please Hammer, Don't Hurt 'Em]]
It's Working album [[Congratulations (album)]]
It's Working producer [[MGMT]], [[So Me]]
The Evening News (Chamillionaire song) album [[Ultimate Victory]]
Grace (Ed Kowalczyk song) album [[Alive (Ed Kowalczyk album)]]
Ms. Chocolate album [[Crunk Rock]]
Fly Away with Me album [[Conflict (album)]]
September (Daughtry song) album [[Leave This Town]]
Follow the Nightingale album [[The Voice (Kokia album)]]
Tatta Hitotsu no Omoi album [[The Voice (Kokia album)]]
Electroshock (song) producer 3OH!3]]
Still Around producer [[3OH!3]]
Swoon (song) album [[Further (The Chemical Brothers album)]]
Somethin' 4 da Honeyz album [[This Is How We Do It (album)]]
Self Control (Dukes song) producer [[Dukes (band)]]
I Like (Montell Jordan song) album [[More… (Montell Jordan album)]]
Falling (Montell Jordan song) album [[More… (Montell Jordan album)]]
What's on Tonight album [[More… (Montell Jordan album)]]
Back to the Start (song) album [[It's Not Me, It's You]]
Für Immer (Unheilig song) album [[Grosse Freiheit (Unheilig album)]]
Like Yesterday album [[Complete Singles Collection '97–'08]]
I Can Do That (song) album [[Let's Ride (album)]]
El Malo (song) album [[The Last (album)]]
Falling (Brooke Hogan song) album [[The Redemption]]
Ai no Melody/Chōwa Oto (With Reflection) album [[Trip Trip]]
The Talkin' Song Repair Blues album [[What I Do]]
USA Today (song) album [[What I Do]]
All Alone Tonight (Stop, Look, Listen) album [[Signed Sealed Delivered (Craig David album)]]
Love Is a Hurricane album [[Brother (Boyzone album)]]
Outside Woman Blues album [[Those Were the Days (Cream album)]]
Walls (The Rocket Summer song) album [[Of Men and Angels]]
Rock You album [[Walkin' the Razor's Edge]]
Psahno Tin Alitheia (song) album [[Giro Apo T'Oneiro]]
Superhero (Gary Barlow song) album [[Twelve Months, Eleven Days]]
Deanna (song) producer [[Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds]]
Tom Hark (We Want Falmer!) producer [[Falmer Stadium]]
Perdóname (song) album [[Nuevas Metas]]
Alive (Lo-Pro song) album [[The Beautiful Sounds of Revenge]]
Pretty Boy Swag album [[The DeAndre Way]]
Hazel (Junior Boys song) producer [[Begone Dull Care (album)]], [[Ewan Pearson]]
4, 5, 6 album [[Skin Deep (album)]]
Heart and Soul (AAA song) album [[Heartful]]
Tonite (song) album [[Quik is the Name]]
Now You're Gone (Whitesnake song) album [[Slip of the Tongue]]
Mousetrap Heart (song) album [[Mousetrap Heart (album)]]
I Am Who I Am / Secret Love producer [[Lee Ryan]]
Beautiful Monster album [[Libra Scale]]
Phenom (song) album [[MMX (album)]]
Super High album [[Teflon Don (album)]]
Hurt Locker (song) album [[MMX (album)]]
Gold Guns Girls album [[Fantasies (album)]]
Algo Está Cambiando album [[Sí]]
Me Libere album [[Me libere]]
Congratulations (MGMT song) producer [[MGMT]]
Holiday (Vampire Weekend song) album [[Contra (album)]]
Are You Ready Now (Gary Barlow song) album [[Open Road (Gary Barlow album)]]
Another Way to Die (Disturbed song) album [[Asylum (Disturbed album)]]
Gossip Candy album [[Best: Third Universe/Universe]]
I Wanna (Bob Sinclar song) album [[Bob Sinclar]]
Statistics (song) album [[I Still Believe (Lyfe Jennings album)]]
Following (The Bangles song) album [[Different Light]]
Caravan (Rush song) album [[Clockwork Angels]]
Shit's Real album [[The Natural (album)]]
Masta I.C. album [[The Natural (album)]]
Love You to Life album [[Hurricane (Grace Jones album)]]
Sunday (Lo-Pro song) album [[Lo-Pro (album)]]
The Natural (song) album [[The Natural (album)]]
Wherever You Are (Mic Geronimo song) album [[The Natural (album)]]
Nothin' Move But the Money album [[Vendetta (Mic Geronimo album)]]
Get Your Roll On album [[I Got That Work]]
Second Go album [[The Listening (album)]]
Amongst the Waves album [[Backspacer]]
10 Wayz album [[I Got That Work]]
Y Hubo Alguien album [[Contra La Corriente (Marc Anthony album)]]
Fire With Fire (song) album [[Night Work (album)]]
Why Dontcha Call Me No More album [[The Ballad of Purple St. James]]
Shame (Robbie Williams song) album [[In and Out of Consciousness: The Greatest Hits 1990–2010]]
Getto Jam album [[Domino (Domino album)]]
Lie To Me (song) album [[Twelve Months, Eleven Days]]
Take a Load Off album [[Stone Temple Pilots (album)]]
Yume ga Chikara album [[Remember Me (Kokia album)]]
Nothing Short of Dying album [[It's All About to Change]]
Sweet Potatoe Pie album [[Domino (Domino album)]]
Aléjate de Mi album [[Dejarte de Amar]]
Right Hand Hi album [[Ultraviolet (Kid Sister album)]]
Tales from the Hood (song) album [[Tales from the Hood]]
Physical Funk (song) album [[Physical Funk]]
So Much Love for You album [[Remember Me (Kokia album)]]
Shoot Your Shot album [[The Story So Far (Divine album)]]
Leave It Up to Me (Aaron Carter song) producer Aaron Carter]], [[Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (film)]]
Oh Aaron (song) producer Aaron Carter]], [[No Secrets]]
Success (Stat Quo song) album [[Statlanta]]
Nervous Breakdown (Hawthorne Heights song) album [[Skeletons (Hawthorne Heights album)]]
Nervous Breakdown (Hawthorne Heights song) producer [[Hawthorne Heights]], [[Keyboard instrument]]
Any Girl album [[The Hunger for More 2]]
Tenderoni (song) album [[The Boxer (Kele album)]]
Native Love (Step By Step) album [[The Story So Far (Divine album)]]
Bittersweet (Fantasia song) album [[Back to Me (Fantasia album)]]
Lights Out (Breaking Benjamin song) album [[Dear Agony]]
Love Reaction album [[The Story So Far (Divine album)]]
Shake It Up (Divine song) album [[The Story So Far (Divine album)]]
You Think You're a Man album [[The Story So Far (Divine album)]]
Seventeen (Ladytron song) album [[Light & Magic]]
After Dark (Le Tigre song) album [[This Island (Le Tigre album)]]
Silent Shout (song) album [[Silent Shout]]
Romeo and Juliet (Sylk-E. Fyne song) album [[Raw Sylk]]
Like a Pen album [[Silent Shout]]
Ranse Eroica album [[Romaji]]
Maybe (Sick Puppies song) album [[Tri-Polar (album)]]
A Moment Changes Everything album [[Foundling (album)]]
Full Steam album [[Draw the Line (David Gray album)]]
No Way Back/Cold Day in the Sun album [[In Your Honor]]
Te Pido Perdón album [[El Patrón (album)]]
My Dark Place Alone album [[Women and Children Last]]
Somewhere in Between (song) album [[Fragile Future]]
Somewhere in Between (song) producer [[Hawthorne Heights]], [[rhythm guitar]], [[lead guitar]]
Blessed (Fady Maalouf song) album [[Blessed (Fady Maalouf album)]]
Bang Bang Bang album [[Record Collection (album)]]
Next Lifetime producer [[Erykah Badu]]
Kennst du die Stars album [[Heavy Metal Payback]]
Pack Up album [[Eliza Doolittle (album)]]
Dynamite (Taio Cruz song) album [[Rokstarr]]
Quiero (Anahí song) album [[studio album]] [[Mi Delirio (album)]]
Go That Far (Bret Michaels song) album [[Rock My World (Bret Michaels album)]]
Bloodclot (song) album [[Life Won't Wait]]
How Do Ya Feel album [[Invincible (Five album)]]
Famous (Scouting for Girls song) album [[Everybody Wants to Be on TV]]
Skew It on the Bar-B album [[Aquemini]]
Woman Trouble (song) producer [[Craig David]], Category:Craig David songs]]
Wax Ecstatic (To Sell Angelina) album [[Wax Ecstatic]]
Gin Soaked Boy producer [[The Divine Comedy (band)]]
Heart and Soul (Kenny G composition) album [[Heart & Soul (Kenny G album)]]
Parents Just Don't Understand (Lil Romeo song) producer [[Nick Cannon]]
Show Me Love (t.A.T.u. Song) album [[200 km/h in the Wrong Lane]]
Kagayaku Sora no Shijima ni wa producer [[Kalafina]], [[Yuki Kajiura]]
Boy Moves to a New Town With Optimistic Outlook album [[Dear Diary (FM Static album)]]
Boy Moves to a New Town With Optimistic Outlook producer [[Dear Diary (FM Static album)]]
665 The Great Bean producer [[The Enid]]
List of singles released by The Enid producer [[The Enid]], [[Something Wicked This Way Comes]]
Closer (Corinne Bailey Rae song) album [[The Sea (Corinne Bailey Rae album)]]
Carefree Highway (song) album [[Sundown (Gordon Lightfoot album)]]
Dinosaur (Kisschasy song) album [[Seizures (album)]]
New Day (Tamar Kaprelian song) album [[Sinner or a Saint]]
Mollie's Song album [[Love Scenes (Beverley Craven album)]]
Party Girl (McFly song) album [[Above the Noise (McFly album)]]
Sexy Girl (Heaven song) producer Heaven (Romanian band)]]
Irresistible (Wisin & Yandel song) album [[La Revolución: Live]]
It's All I Can Do producer [[The Cars]], [[allmusic]]
This Song's for You album [[Album Number Two]]
Country Boy (You Got Your Feet in L.A.) album [[Rhinestone Cowboy (album)]]
Please Don't Go (Mike Posner song) album [[31 Minutes to Takeoff]]
The Flood (Take That song) album [[Progress (Take That album)]]
Dream All Day album [[Frosting on the Beater]]
Solar Sister album [[Frosting on the Beater]]
Definite Door album [[Frosting on the Beater]]
Elizabeth Pier album [[The Low Lows (band)]]
The Diary (song) album [[Neil Sedaka Sings His Greatest Hits]]
I Go Ape album [[Rock with Sedaka]]
Flavor of the Month album [[Frosting on the Beater]]
Green (Brendan James song) album [[The Day Is Brave (album)]]
The Train (song) album [[Idlewild (OutKast album)]]
Run Samson Run album [[Neil Sedaka Sings Little Devil and His Other Hits]]
Little Devil album [[Neil Sedaka Sings Little Devil and His Other Hits]]
Heavy (Collective Soul song) album [[Dosage (album)]]
Touch It (Monifah song) album [http://www.mtv.com/music/artist/laid_back/artist.jhtml Laid Back Full Biography]
Indecision (Steven Page song) album [[Page One (Steven Page album)]]
Back and Forth (Operator Please song) album [[Gloves (album)]]
Back and Forth (Operator Please song) producer [[Operator Please]], - Issue1053.pdf (application/pdf Object)], - Issue1054.pdf (application/pdf Object)]
The Devil in Stitches album [[The Dissent of Man]]
Rice & Curry (song) producer [[Discogs]]
(It's Not War) Just the End of Love album [[Postcards From a Young Man]]
Choices (The Hoosiers song) album [[The Illusion of Safety (The Hoosiers album)]]
That Kind of Beautiful album [[Believe (Emerson Drive album)]]
Let the Guilt Go album [[Korn III: Remember Who You Are]]
Another Day (Roy Harper song) album [[Flat Baroque and Berserk]]
Perhaps Love (song) album [[Seasons of the Heart (album)]]
Bien o Mal album [[Otra Cosa]]
I Can't Feel You (song) album [[Sensor (Camouflage album)]]
Motif Sky album [[Relocated (Camouflage album)]]
Something Wrong (Camouflage song) album [[Relocated (Camouflage album)]]
Show Me Your Love (Fady Maalouf song) album [[Blessed (Fady Maalouf album)]]
Lonesome Day album [[The Rising (album)]]
Velkommen til Medina (song) album [[Velkommen til Medina]]
Bloodbuzz Ohio album [[High Violet]]
The Bike Song album [[Record Collection (album)]]
Turn So Cold album [[Drowning Pool (album)]]
Not Enough Hours in the Night album [[You Still Got Me]]
Ram It Down (song) album [[Ram It Down]]
Freak (The Smashing Pumpkins song) album [[Teargarden by Kaleidyscope]]
Waitin' on a Sunny Day album [[The Rising (album)]]
Cinnamon (song) album [[Stone Temple Pilots (album)]]
Parental Guidance (Judas Priest song) album [[Turbo (Judas Priest album)]]
The Hardest Thing (98 Degrees song) album [[98 Degrees and Rising]]
The Magnificent Jazzy Jeff album [[Rock the House (album)]]
Brand New Funk album [[He's the DJ, I'm the Rapper]]
Jazzy's Groove album [[And in This Corner...]]
Jazzy's Groove producer [[Compact Disc]]
Winn Coma album [[Boss Hog (album)]]
The World Is a Ghetto (song) album [[The Resurrection (Geto Boys album)]]
I Dig You (song) album [[Boss Hog (album)]]
Estoy Enamorado album [[Primera Fila (Thalía album)]]
Get It While You Wait album [[Whiteout (album)]]
Whiteout (song) album [[Whiteout (album)]]
Itchy & Scratchy (song) album [[Whiteout (album)]]
If I Fall You're Going Down with Me album [[Fly (Dixie Chicks album)]]
Mrs. Steven Rudy album [[Mark McGuinn (album)]]
She Misses Him album [[Tim Rushlow (album)]]
El presente album [[MTV Unplugged (Julieta Venegas album)]]
In-A-Gadda-Da-Vida album [[In-A-Gadda-Da-Vida (album)]]
Fuck You! album [[The Lady Killer (album)]]
Shockwave (song) album [[Light from Above]]
Estoy Enamorado (Wisin & Yandel song) album [[La Revolución: Live]]
Hold Up A Light (song) album [[The Circus (Take That album)]]
White Sky (song) producer [[Basement Jaxx]]
White Knuckle Ride album [[Rock Dust Light Star]]
Asylum (Disturbed song) album [[Asylum (Disturbed album)]]
Unter Deiner Flagge (Unheilig song) album [[Grosse Freiheit (Unheilig album)]]
Guilty of Love (Whitesnake song) album [[Slide It In]]
Dream Away album [[Gone Troppo]]
Dream Away format [http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0081633/soundtrack]
For the First Time (The Script song) album [[Science & Faith]]
Automatic (Danny Fernandes song) album [[Intro (Danny Fernandes album)]]
What Are You Waiting For? (Dane Rumble) album [[The Experiment (album)]]
Isolation (Alter Bridge song) album [[AB III]]
Cold War (song) album [[The ArchAndroid (Suites II and III)]]
Write About Love album [[Belle & Sebastian Write About Love]]
Stay The Night (James Blunt song) album [[Some Kind of Trouble]]
Lahore Lahore Aye producer [[English language]], Tariq Tafu]]
Jungle Love (The Time song) album [[Ice Cream Castle]]
Slow An' Easy album [[Slide It In]]
Palomita Blanca (song) album [[Ni Es Lo Mismo Ni Es Igual]]
So Big (song) album [[Replay (Iyaz album)]]
Runaway (Kanye West song) album [[My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy]]
Asleep in the Asylum producer [[My Passion]], [[Inside This Machine]]
Rap Song album [[Revolver (The Haunted album)]]
Words By Heart album [[It Won't Be the Last]]
Constant Motion (song) album [[studio album]]
Mistakes (Brian McFadden song) album [[Wall Of Soundz]]
My Love Goes On and On album [[Play It Loud (Chris Cagle album)]]
My Love Goes On and On producer [[Chris Cagle]]
Miss Me Baby album [[Anywhere but Here (Chris Cagle album)]]
Miss Me Baby producer [[Chris Cagle]]
Na Na Na (Na Na Na Na Na Na Na Na Na) album [[Danger Days: The True Lives of the Fabulous Killjoys]]
Angel (Akon song) album [[Akonic]]
Ordinary Day (Great Big Sea song) album [[Play (Great Big Sea album)]]
Down That Road album [[What Silence Knows]]
Down That Road producer [[Cooltempo Records]]
One Goodbye in Ten album [[What Silence Knows]]
One Goodbye in Ten producer [[Cooltempo Records]]
Inside Out (Shara Nelson song) album [[What Silence Knows]]
Inside Out (Shara Nelson song) producer [[Cooltempo Records]]
Uptight (Shara Nelson song) album [[What Silence Knows]]
Uptight (Shara Nelson song) producer [[Cooltempo Records]]
Nobody (Shara Nelson song) album [[What Silence Knows]]
Nobody (Shara Nelson song) producer [[Cooltempo Records]]
Rough with the Smooth album [[Friendly Fire (Shara Nelson album)]]
Rough with the Smooth producer [[Cooltempo Records]]
I Fell (So You Could Catch Me) album [[Friendly Fire (Shara Nelson album)]]
I Fell (So You Could Catch Me) producer [[Shara Nelson]]
Good Intentions (EP) producer Category:1996 EPs]]
Black Island (song) producer [[4AD]]
Message To God (Royal Hunt single) album [[Paradox (Royal Hunt album)]]
Still Po Pimpin album [[Headz or Tailz]]
Dunkie Butt album [[12 Gauge (12 Gauge album)]]
Let's Go Round Again album [[Woman in Me (Louise album)]]
Let's Go Round Again producer musical ensemble]]
Blue Skies (Jamiroquai song) album [[Rock Dust Light Star]]
Aiming At Your Heart producer On-U Sound Records]]
Dazzey Duks album [[Dazzey Duks (album)]]
Good To You album [[Masterpiece Theatre (Marianas Trench album)]]
Good To You producer [[Masterpiece Theatre (Marianas Trench album)]]
Sick of You (Cake song) album [[Showroom of Compassion]]
Silly (song) album [[My Melody (Deniece Williams album)]]
The Only Hope for Me Is You album [[Danger Days: The True Lives of the Fabulous Killjoys]]
Baptism (Crystal Castles song) album [[Crystal Castles (2010 album)]]
5 O'clock album [[Until the Day]]
Swagger Right album [[RichGirl (album)]]
Sunday Best (Washington song) album [[I Believe You Liar]]
Sunday Best (Washington song) producer [[Megan Washington]], [[Riff]]
Baby I'm Back (song) producer [[Akon]]
When I'm Up (I Can't Get Down) album [[Play (Great Big Sea album)]]
Consequence Free album [[Turn (Great Big Sea album)]]
Kiss You Off album [[Ta-Dah]]
Samson Pit country [[Germany]]
Garnet Bailey former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Wayne Gretzky former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Maurice Richard former_teams [[Montreal]]
Paul Henderson former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
Bobby Orr former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Steve Yzerman former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jacques Plante former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Doug Gilmour former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Don Cherry former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Jaromír Jágr played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Daniel Alfredsson played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Jason Spezza played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Roman Lyashenko former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
Tie Domi former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Dale Hunter former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Sid Abel former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Patrick Lalime played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Dany Heatley played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Dan Snyder former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Viacheslav Fetisov former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Guy Lafleur former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Saku Koivu played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
José Théodore played_for [[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Bernie Geoffrion former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Larry Robinson former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Ramzi Abid played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Craig Adams (ice hockey) played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Stan Mikita former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Frank Mahovlich former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Kevyn Adams former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
David Aebischer played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Maxim Afinogenov played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Bryan Allen (ice hockey) played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jamie Allison former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Jason Allison former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Tony Amonte former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Dave Andreychuk former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ed Belfour former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Dominik Hašek played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Derek Armstrong played_for [[New York Islanders]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Tyler Arnason played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Jason Arnott played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Tim Horton former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Sheldon Souray played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Terry Sawchuk former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Brett Hull former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Joe Thornton played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[HC Davos]]
Ilya Kovalchuk played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Marián Hossa played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Robert Lang (ice hockey) played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Mark Messier former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Gary Roberts (ice hockey) former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Jeremy Roenick former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Mats Sundin former_teams [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Scott Stevens former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Adrian Aucoin played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Nick Boynton played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Jarome Iginla played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Shane Doan played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Todd Bertuzzi played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Bill Guerin played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Mike Modano played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Roberto Luongo played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Wade Redden played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Patrick Marleau played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Markus Näslund former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Alex Tanguay played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Rob Blake former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Filip Kuba played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Eric Lindros former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Willie O'Ree former_teams [[cotton]]
Trent McCleary former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
John Grahame played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Danny Grant former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Grant Fuhr former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Brett Lindros former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Ray Bourque former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Artūrs Irbe former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Sergei Gonchar played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Sandis Ozoliņš played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Agris Saviels]]
Georges Vézina former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Bob Gainey former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Curtis Joseph former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Steve Moore former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Marc Crawford former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Jeff Friesen played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Danny Gare former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Orland Kurtenbach former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Magnus Arvedson former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Arron Asham played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Serge Aubin played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Donald Audette former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Christian Bäckman played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Trevor Linden former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Bernie Parent former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mickey Redmond former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Marc-André Fleury played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Ed Jovanovski played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Roman Hamrlík played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Owen Nolan played_for [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Pierre Turgeon former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Radek Bonk played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Milan Hejduk played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Matthew Barnaby former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Brit Selby former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Toronto Toros]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Marcel Dionne former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jari Kurri former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Mike Knuble played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Linköpings HC]]
Ted Lindsay former_teams [[Toronto Arenas]]
Bill Barilko former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Jay Bouwmeester played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Nikolai Khabibulin played_for [[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Sergei Zubov played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Richard Zedník played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Pavel Bure former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Igor Larionov former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Scott Walker (ice hockey) played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
John Kordic former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Daren Puppa former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Marty Turco played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Lanny McDonald former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Wendel Clark former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Rob Ramage former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Rick Vaive former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Darryl Sittler former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Joe Nieuwendyk former_teams [[Tony Granato]]
Red Dutton former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Joe Malone (ice hockey) former_teams [[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
Howie Morenz former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Jim Craig (ice hockey) former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Mike Danton played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
John LeClair former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Miikka Kiprusoff played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Václav Prospal played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Steve Konowalchuk former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Anson Carter former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Brian Leetch former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Alexei Kovalev played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Andrew Raycroft played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Manny Legace played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Toronto Planets]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Lindy Ruff former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Darryl Sutter former_teams [[Ron Sutter]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Al MacInnis former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Ruslan Fedotenko played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Barry Melrose former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Brian Sutter former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Tony Granato former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Dave Tippett former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Craig MacTavish former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Robyn Regehr played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Jacques Lemaire former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Rick Bowness former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Ed Olczyk former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Ron Wilson (ice hockey b. 1955) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Glen Hanlon former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Chris Chelios former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Martin Gélinas former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Brian Bradley former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Žigmund Pálffy played_for [[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Denver Grizzlies]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Brendan Morrison played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Stu Barnes former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Murray Baron former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Shawn Bates played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Bates Battaglia played_for [[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Mark Janssens]]
Nolan Baumgartner played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Steve Bégin played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Wade Belak played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Éric Bélanger played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Guy Charron former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Drake Berehowsky former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Aki Berg played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Marc Bergevin former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Blair Betts played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Zac Bierk former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Claude Lemieux former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Patrik Eliáš played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Martin Biron played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Jason Blake (ice hockey) played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Brad Bombardir former_teams [[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Jason Botterill former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Joel Bouchard former_teams [[Montreal Juniors]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Pierre-Marc Bouchard played_for [[Minnesota Wild]]
Brian Boucher played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Philippe Boucher former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bob Boughner former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Francis Bouillon played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Dan Boyle (ice hockey) played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Matt Bradley played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Ken Daneyko former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Sergei Brylin played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Marián Gáborík played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Donald Brashear played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Jason York former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Pavol Demitra played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Vincent Damphousse former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Mike Keane former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Kirk Muller former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Kirk McLean former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Sergei Samsonov played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Brendan Shanahan former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Pavel Kubina played_for [[Cleveland Lumberjacks]]
Brian Rafalski played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Matt Stajan played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Sidney Crosby former_teams [[Rimouski Océanic]]
Justin Pogge played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Joel Quenneville former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Craig Conroy played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Theoren Fleury former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Roman Turek played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Billy Coutu played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Hamilton Tigers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Billy Coutu former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Vladimir Konstantinov former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Vyacheslav Kozlov]]
Robert Esche played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jean-Sébastien Giguère played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Sprague Cleghorn former_teams [[Hamilton Tigers]]
Sylvio Mantha former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Eric Brewer (ice hockey) played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Daniel Brière played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Rod Brind'Amour former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Matthew Lombardi played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Wade Brookbank played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Andrew Brunette played_for [[Portland Pirates]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Mark Eaton (ice hockey) played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Kevin Lowe former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Lyle Odelein former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Marty McSorley former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Shawn McEachern]]
Marek Židlický played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Vladislav Tretiak former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Greg Johnson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Taylor Pyatt played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Charlie Simmer former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Alyn McCauley former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Rob Davison played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Nils Ekman played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Evgeni Nabokov played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Scott Parker (ice hockey) former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Wayne Primeau played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Mike Rathje former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Vesa Toskala played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Scott Thornton (ice hockey) former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Curtis Brown (ice hockey) played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Kelly Buchberger former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Jan Bulis played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Dainius Zubrus]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Valeri Bure former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Matt Cooke played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Sean Avery played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Garry Monahan former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jim McKenny former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Howie Young]]
[[Rochester Americans]]
Gerry Meehan former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Guy Chouinard former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Éric Chouinard played_for [[Minnesota Wild]]
Jukka Hentunen played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Mikko Eloranta played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Marco Sturm played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Mikael Tellqvist played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Ryan Smyth played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Geoff Sanderson former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Adam Foote played_for [[Quebec Nordiques]]
Darius Kasparaitis former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Tom Barrasso former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Glenn Hall former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Mike Ribeiro played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Chris Drury played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Red Kelly former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Krzysztof Oliwa former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
George Ferguson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Marlboros]]
Guy Carbonneau former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
Dickie Moore (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Mariusz Czerkawski former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Chris Osgood played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Lee Fogolin former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Kimmo Timonen played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Henrik Zetterberg played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Simon Gagné played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Sergejs Žoltoks former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Dave Babych former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Shean Donovan played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Mike Vernon (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Colorado Flames]]
Mattias Öhlund played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Artem Chubarov played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Jyrki Lumme former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Stan Smyl former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Henrik Sedin]]
Al Hamilton former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Larry Murphy (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Alex Kaleta former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Mats Näslund former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Igor Radulov played_for [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Ron Hainsey played_for [[Hamilton Bulldogs]]
John MacLean (ice hockey) former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Craig Patrick former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Luc Robitaille former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Gary Suter former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Tuomo Ruutu played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jarkko Ruutu played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Mike McMahon, Jr. former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Bobby Holík former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Daymond Langkow played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Miroslav Šatan played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Cristobal Huet played_for [[Brûleurs de Loups]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Mattias Norström former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Martin Ručinský played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Stéphan Lebeau former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Brian Bellows former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Mario Tremblay former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jocelyn Thibault former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Vladimir Malakhov (ice hockey) former_teams [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Andrei Kovalenko former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Chris Nilan former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Gordie Drillon former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Phil Housley former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Minnesota]]
Joe Mullen former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Patrice Bergeron played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Hap Day former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Art Ross former_teams [[Montreal Wanderers]]
Bud Poile former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Brian Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Dion Phaneuf played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Tony Tanti former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Brendan Bell played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Terry Crisp former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Ian White (ice hockey) played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
John Tonelli former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[ice rink]]
Glen Sather former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Scott Gomez played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jim Peplinski former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
Denis Savard former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Steve Sullivan played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Rob DiMaio former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Dave Gagner former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Moe Mantha, Jr. former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Mike Gartner former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Adam Hall played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Darren Turcotte former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Ryan Kesler played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Dana Murzyn former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Blair Atcheynum former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
J. J. Daigneault former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Brad Stuart played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Greg de Vries former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Mike Nykoluk former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Kevin McCarthy (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dan Cloutier former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Roger Crozier former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Dan Bouchard former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Jimmy Carson former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
Geoff Courtnall former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Jeff Daniels (ice hockey) former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Doug Bodger former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Cam Neely former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Eddie Johnston former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Gary Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Andrew Ference played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
John Vanbiesbrouck former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Kelly Kisio former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Doug Weight played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Henrik Lundqvist played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Alexei Kasatonov former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Ted Kennedy (ice hockey) draft 22
Ted Kennedy (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Jiří Hudler played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Brad Park former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Ralph MacSweyn former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Sharks]]
[[Vancouver Blazers]]
Marek Malík played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Bret Hedican former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Johnny Bucyk former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Newsy Lalonde former_teams [[Renfrew Creamery Kings]]
Guy Lapointe former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Babe Siebert former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Marty Barry former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jimmy Gardner (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Shamrocks]]
Reg Noble former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Toronto Blueshirts]]
Mathieu Schneider played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Pavel Rosa played_for [[HC Fribourg-Gottéron]]
Bryan McCabe played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Randy McKay former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
John Ferguson, Sr. former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Tom Fitzgerald (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Thomas Steen former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Wendell Young former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Ralph Backstrom former_teams [[Ottawa Junior Canadiens]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bobby Rousseau former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Red Berenson former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Claude Provost former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Brian Engblom former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Rogatien Vachon former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Michel Larocque former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Rick Wamsley former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Mike Lalor former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Yvon Labre former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Mikhail Grabovski played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Bob Probert former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Steve Yzerman]]
Riku Hahl played_for [[HC Davos]]
Mike York played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jim Campbell (ice hockey) former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Philadelphia Phantoms]]
Adam Deadmarsh former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Joel Otto former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Glenn Anderson former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Vladimir Krutov former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Jeff O'Neill former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Syd Howe former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Michael Peca former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Peter Zezel former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Roy Conacher former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Shayne Corson former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Espen Knutsen former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Jason Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Pierre Pilote former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Nels Stewart former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Dick Duff former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Yanic Perreault played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Esa Tikkanen former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Todd Marchant played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Bill Mosienko former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Tim Hunter (ice hockey) former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Walter Buswell former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Keith Allen (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Bill Barber former_teams [[Rick MacLeish]]
Clint Benedict former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
Leo Boivin former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Frank Boucher former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Billy Burch former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Charlie Conacher former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Bill Cowley former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Rusty Crawford former_teams [[Saskatoon Shieks]]
Babe Dye former_teams [[Toronto Argonauts]]
Frank Fredrickson draft 20 th century.
Michel Goulet former_teams [[Quebec Nordiques]]
Harry Hyland former_teams [[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
Busher Jackson former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Mickey MacKay former_teams [[Vancouver Millionaires]]
Jack Marshall (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Blueshirts]]
Frank Nighbor played_for [[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Harry Oliver (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Babe Pratt former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Bob Pulford former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Petr Klíma former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Chuck Rayner former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Ernie Russell former_teams [[Montreal Wanderers]]
Brad May former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Keith Carney played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Ray Emery played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Tony Twist draft 177 overall
Börje Salming former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Earl Seibert former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Sean Brown played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Igor Ulanov former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Alex Auld played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Ty Conklin played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Radek Dvořák played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Neal Broten former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Mike Comrie played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Tiny Thompson former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Dan Bylsma former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Bullet Joe Simpson former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Clint Smith former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Allan Stanley former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jack Stewart (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Tommy Salo former_teams [[Frölunda Indians]]
Niklas Sundström former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Jörgen Jönsson former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Marty Walsh played_for [[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
[[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
Cooney Weiland former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Steve Christoff former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Al Rollins former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Chris Kontos former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Bobby Allen former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Thomas Gradin former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Dick Tärnström played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Pelle Lindbergh former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Petr Sýkora played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Sheldon Kennedy former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Al MacNeil former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Bob Berry (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Scott Hartnell played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Glen Metropolit played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Ossi Väänänen played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Marko Jantunen played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Ching Johnson former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[New York Americans]]
Toni Dahlman played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Steve Chiasson former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Billy Reay former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Brian Rolston played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Wayne Cashman former_teams [[Phil Esposito]]
Corey Schwab former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Colin White (ice hockey) played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Marcus Nilson played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
James Patrick (ice hockey) former_teams [[Frankfurt Lions]]
Dwayne Roloson played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Al Sims former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Manny Fernandez (ice hockey) played_for [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Corey Perry played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Dino Ciccarelli former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Mike Bales played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Marc Pouliot played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Springfield Falcons]]
Gino Odjick former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Tuukka Rask played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Ray Whitney (ice hockey) played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Shawn McEachern former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Jani Rita played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Brent Gretzky played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Ken Wregget former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Chris Simon former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Mathieu Dandenault former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Rick Green (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Eddie Shack former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Pat Verbeek former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Marty Reasoner played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Jarret Stoll played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Alexei Semenov played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Greg Adams (ice hockey b. 1960) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Shawn Horcoff played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Raffi Torres played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Jeff Deslauriers played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Rick Tocchet former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ethan Moreau played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Fernando Pisani played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Adam Graves former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Brad Winchester played_for [[Hamilton Bulldogs]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Jeff Hackett former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Kelly Hrudey former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Rob Zamuner former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Steve Staios played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Brian Mullen former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Andreas Dackell played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Alexei Mikhnov played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Marcel Hossa played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Cory Cross former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Janne Niinimaa played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Alexander Selivanov played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Boris Mironov former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Allan Shields former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Aleš Píša played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Jordan Leopold played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Don Maloney former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Jody Shelley played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Kevin Stevens former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Phillies]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Éric Fichaud played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Glen Murray (ice hockey) played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Jonathan Hedström played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Mats Lindgren former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Scott Ferguson former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Frank Musil former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Johnathan Aitken former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Tommy Albelin former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Nikita Alexeev played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
John Erskine (ice hockey) played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Ted Irvine former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Jean-Pierre Dumont played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Colin Patterson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Daniel Cleary played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Garth Snow former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Chico Resch former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Morris Lukowich draft 47 th overall
Morris Lukowich former_teams [[Houston Aeros]]
Philippe Sauvé former_teams [[Hamburg Freezers]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Rhett Warrener former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Stéphane Yelle played_for [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Sergei Berezin former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Bob Nystrom former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Anton Babchuk played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jozef Balej played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Guillaume Lefebvre played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Ross Lupaschuk played_for [[Cologne Sharks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Michal Sivek former_teams [[HC Sparta Praha]]
Alek Stojanov former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Todd Warriner played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
John Davidson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Brooks Laich played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Ville Nieminen played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Reijo Ruotsalainen former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Vic Hadfield former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Chicago Black Hawks]]
Michael Cammalleri played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Joe Corvo played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Alexander Frolov played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Trent Klatt former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Steven Reinprecht played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Hannu Toivonen played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Tomáš Jelínek former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Kamil Kašťák former_teams [[HC Plzen]]
Jiří Šlégr played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Joe Kocur former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jaroslav Modrý played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jack McIlhargey former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Hartford Whalers]]
Johan Hedberg played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
George Sullivan (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Steven King (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Danny Markov played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Scott Barney played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Kris Beech played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Rick Berry former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Tim Connolly played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Ľuboš Bartečko played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Michal Handzuš played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jeff Halpern played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Richard Park played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Cliff Ronning former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Kurt Sauer played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Dave Lowry draft 110 th overall
Dave Lowry former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Steve Eminger played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Billy Harris (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Alexander Andrievsky former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
André Racicot former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Barton Bradley former_teams [[Seattle Americans]]
[[Belleville McFarlands]]
Gordie Byers former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Don Caley former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Colin Chisholm former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Jozef Čierny played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Michel Deziel former_teams [[New England Whalers]]
Parris Duffus former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Peter Worrell former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
B. J. Young former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Erich Goldmann played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Harrison Gray former_teams [[Edmonton Flyers]]
Steve Thomas (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Wes Walz former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Sami Kapanen played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Craig Johnson (ice hockey) played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Scott Harlow former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Galen Head former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jason Herter former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Justin Hocking former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bob Hurlburt former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Pauli Jaks former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Rick LaFerriere former_teams [[Colorado Rockies]]
Eric Lavigne former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Jeff Libby former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Martin Škoula played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Brett MacDonald former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Blair MacKasey former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Steve McKichan played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Dean Morton former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jerome Mrazek former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Chris Gratton former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Tommi Santala played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Olli Jokinen played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Bob Halkidis]]
Roger Pelletier former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dainius Zubrus played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Mike Rosati former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Todd Harvey former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jared Aulin played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Kip Brennan played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Garrett Burnett former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Phoenix Roadrunners]]
Eric Cairns former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Brad Chartrand former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Marc Chouinard played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Martin Cibák played_for [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Erik Cole played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Jeff Cowan played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jassen Cullimore played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Brandy Semchuk former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Frank Steele former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Phil Stein former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Jean-Sébastien Aubin played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ilya Bryzgalov played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Rory Fitzpatrick former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Byron Dafoe former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Brock Tredway former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Nicholas Vachon former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Lindsay Vallis former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Alexei Vasiliev (ice hockey) played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Sid Veysey former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Brian Wesenberg former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Bryan Smolinski played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Kevin Weekes played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Zarley Zalapski played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Alexei Zhamnov former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Richard Brodeur former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Brent Seabrook played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Craig Rivet played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Marc Savard played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Mike Komisarek played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Brian Spencer former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Brad Norton former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Rick Middleton former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Michel Riesen played_for [[HC Davos]]
Todd Simpson played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Dallas Drake former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Tomáš Kaberle played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Darcy Tucker former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Randy Burridge former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Bryan Marchment former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Dominic Moore played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Tom McCarthy (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
David Gosselin played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Marc Moro former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Chris Neil played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Dan Hamhuis played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Jim Paek former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Brian McGrattan played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Peter Schaefer (ice hockey) played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Todd White played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Rob Niedermayer played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Viktor Kozlov played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Vyacheslav Kozlov played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Dwayne Zinger played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Alexei Zhitnik played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Scott Young (ice hockey b. 1967) former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Nolan Yonkman played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Jeremy Yablonski played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Tyler Wright former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Jamie Wright played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mark Wotton played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Bill Ranford former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Landon Wilson played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[HC Davos]]
John-Michael Liles played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Chris McAllister played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Sami Salo played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Petri Skriko former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Dave McLlwain former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Brian Willsie played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Shane Willis played_for [[HC Davos]]
[[Linköpings HC]]
Justin Williams played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jason Williams (ice hockey) played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Brian White (ice hockey) former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Glen Wesley former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Derek Roy played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Mike Richards former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Allan Rourke played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Ilari Filppula played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Peter Ferraro played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Chris Ferraro former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Teppo Numminen former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Nick Kypreos former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Ken Klee former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Tom Edur former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Eric Weinrich played_for [[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Alexander Semin played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Juraj Kolník played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Andrej Meszároš played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Ladislav Nagy played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Evgeni Malkin played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Mattias Weinhandl played_for [[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Jason Ward played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Aaron Ward (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Shawn Burr former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Ulf Nilsson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Tulsa Oilers (hockey team)]]
Derrick Walser played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Jozef Stümpel played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Darren Rumble (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Boyd Devereaux played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Serge Payer played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Andrew Peters played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Gregory Campbell (ice hockey) played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Rico Fata played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Aaron Gavey played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Ric Jackman played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Joffrey Lupul played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Steve Shields (ice hockey) former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Radoslav Suchý played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Chicoutimi Saguenéens]]
Mark Streit played_for [[HC Davos]]
Drew Bannister played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Jason Bonsignore played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Mikhail Shtalenkov former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Raimo Summanen former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Kari Takko former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Micah Aivazoff former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Bob Davidson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Brad Aitken former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Tomáš Plekanec former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Bernie Nicholls former_teams [[Kingston Canadians]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Eric Vail former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Garry Valk former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Paul MacLean (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Duane Sutter former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Danny Syvret played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Peter Sejna played_for [[HC Davos]]
Doug Wickenheiser former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Mike Karakas former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
Nolan Schaefer played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Dan Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Colin Campbell (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Rumun Ndur played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Sylvain Turgeon former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Kay Whitmore former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Tony Salmelainen played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Chris Dingman former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Joel Lundqvist played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Joel Lundqvist former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
Fedor Fedorov (ice hockey) played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Tomas Jonsson former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Marc Staal former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jordan Staal played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Byron Ritchie played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Brooks Orpik played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Kirk Maltby former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Nathan Horton played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Petr Průcha played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Garnet Exelby played_for [[Chicago Wolves]]
Steve Ott played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Niklas Hagman played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Scottie Upshall played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Chad Kilger former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Tyler Bouck played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Ryan Getzlaf played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Toni Lydman played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Todd Fedoruk played_for [[Philadelphia Phantoms]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Brenden Morrow played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
Patrick Sharp played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Martin Gerber played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Craig MacDonald played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Niklas Nordgren played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Andrew Ladd played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Rich Sutter former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Ron Sutter former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Bruno St. Jacques played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Brent Johnson played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Michal Pivoňka former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Dennis Maruk former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Kelly Miller (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Larry Aurie former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
František Kaberle played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Dean Evason former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Charlie Gardiner (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Andrei Nikolishin played_for [[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Shaun Van Allen former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
Colton Orr played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
George Parros played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Alf Skinner former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
P. J. Stock former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Peter McNab former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Glenn Healy former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Jeff Beukeboom former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Michael Nylander played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Ryan Hollweg played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Patrick Côté (ice hockey) former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Kjell Dahlin former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Tim Gleason played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Petteri Nummelin played_for [[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[HC Davos]]
Darryl Sydor former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Scott Mellanby former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Luke Richardson former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Mike Sillinger former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[New York Islanders]]
John McKenzie (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Andrew Cassels former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Pascal Dupuis played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Mike Palmateer draft 85 th overall
Mike Palmateer former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Justin Papineau played_for [[Joe Thornton]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Jim Pappin former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Mark Parrish played_for [[Portland Pirates]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Greg Paslawski former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Scott Pellerin former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Oleg Petrov former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Bill Hajt former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Neil Wilkinson (ice hockey) former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Tulsa Oilers]]
Kjell Samuelsson former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Ulf Samuelsson former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Tomas Sandström former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Ray Sheppard former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Don Luce former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Keith Magnuson former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Martin Lapointe played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Paul Martin (ice hockey) played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Antti Laaksonen played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Raitis Ivanāns played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Wilf Cude former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Terry Harper former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Tommy Anderson former_teams [[New York Americans]]
[[New York Americans]]
Butch Goring former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Norm Maciver former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Garry Galley former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Todd Gill former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Travis Green former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Albert Leduc former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Don Marshall former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Jean-Guy Talbot former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Roman Vopat played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Kristian Huselius played_for [[Frölunda HC]]
Keith Acton former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Aleš Kotalík played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Pat Falloon former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Tom Fergus former_teams [[Bill Derlago]]
Patrick Flatley former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Ron Duguay played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Jacksonville Barracudas]]
René Robert former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Rick Martin former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Paul Mara played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Rick Meagher former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Andreas Johansson (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Genève-Servette HC]]
Bob Froese former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Maxime Ouellet played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Adam Oates]]
[[Trenton Devils]]
Mathieu Garon played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Mika Noronen played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Milan Michálek played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Kyle Chipchura played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Dale McCourt former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Tim Kerr former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Patrik Sundström former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Brad McCrimmon former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Travis Moen played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Christian Ehrhoff played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Blair MacDonald former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Rick MacLeish former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jean Pronovost former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Pierre Larouche former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Blaine Stoughton former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
Jacques Richard former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Ed Courtenay former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Andrei Kostitsyn played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Andrei Kostitsyn former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Garth Murray played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Alexander Sundström played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Alexander Sundström former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
Doug Smail former_teams [[Fife Flyers]]
Gary Dornhoefer former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Rick Rypien played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Patrick Eaves played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Patrick O'Sullivan (ice hockey) played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Shea Weber played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Shea Weber former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Ted Harris (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dave Dryden former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Ron Stackhouse former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Kent Nilsson former_teams [[Calgary]]
Sébastien Bordeleau played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Brady Murray played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Brady Murray former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
David Ellett former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Jared Staal played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jared Staal former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Mike Dunham former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Shane Hnidy played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Oleg Saprykin played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Kevin Hatcher former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Mike Ridley former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Jay McKee played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Dean Sylvester former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Jeff Shantz played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Marcus Ragnarsson played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Brantt Myhres former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Jan Čaloun former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Douglas Murray (ice hockey) played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Russ Courtnall former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Doug Zmolek former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Thomas Ziegler (ice hockey) played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Rob Zettler former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Darcy Hordichuk played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Carey Price played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Carey Price former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Steve Kasper former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Mathieu Darche played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Taylor Chorney played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Taylor Chorney former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Kevin Bieksa played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Fredrik Olausson former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Stu Grimson former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Frank Finnigan former_teams [[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
Derek Morris (ice hockey) played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Mike Johnson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
François Beauchemin played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Joe DiPenta played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Chris Kunitz played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Anthony Stewart (ice hockey) played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Zenon Konopka played_for [[New York Islanders]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Andy Sutton played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Niclas Hävelid played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Matt Walker (ice hockey) played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jim Slater (ice hockey) played_for [[Minnesota Vikings]]
[[New England Patriots]]
Jim Slater (ice hockey) former_teams [[New England Patriots]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Brad Larsen former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Lorne Chabot former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[New York Americans]]
Herb Cain former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Ray Getliffe]]
Ian Moran played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Andrew Alberts played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
David Tanabe former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Brad Isbister former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Dan LaCouture played_for [[HC Davos]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Eric Nickulas played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Pat Leahy (ice hockey) played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Willie Mitchell (ice hockey) played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Niklas Kronwall played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Nathan Dempsey played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Alex Henry played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Kurtis Foster played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Yuri Khmylev former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Cory Sarich played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Nolan Pratt played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Dean McAmmond played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Steve Downie played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Doug Risebrough former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Anders Eriksson played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Robert Nilsson played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Robert Reichel played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Daniel Paille played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Adam Mair played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Paul Gaustad played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Andrew Peters]]
Andrew Hutchinson played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Matt Cullen played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Chad LaRose played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Chad LaRose former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Steve Martins played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Duncan Keith played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Sean Hill played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Mike Van Ryn former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
Joel Kwiatkowski played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Ryan Suter played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Ryan Suter former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Scott Nichol played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Jeremy Stevenson former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Vernon Fiddler played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Dennis Seidenberg played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
Aaron Miller former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Bryan Muir former_teams [[Frankfurt Lions]]
Boyd Gordon played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Matt Pettinger played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Tim Taylor (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Evgeny Artyukhin played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Michel Ouellet played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Maxim Kondratiev played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Michal Rozsíval played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Jason Strudwick played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Fedor Tyutin played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Ryan Malone played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Tomáš Surový played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Jaroslav Špaček played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
René Bourque played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Radim Vrbata played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Andrew Cogliano played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Andrew Cogliano former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Barry Ashbee former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jiří Novotný (ice hockey) played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Corey Locke played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Randy Jones (ice hockey) played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jamie Storr former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Mikael Renberg former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Brad Shaw former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Jānis Sprukts played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Adam Hauser played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Anton Volchenkov played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Jussi Jokinen played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Petteri Nokelainen played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Turner Stevenson former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Chris Nielsen former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Nick Libett former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Tom Preissing played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Andreas Lilja played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Brett Lebda played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Mikael Samuelsson played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Mark Mowers played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Ryan Flinn (ice hockey) played_for [[Reading Royals]]
Gilbert Brulé played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Lasse Pirjetä played_for [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Sami Lepistö played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Derek Boogaard played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Keith Ballard played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Zbyněk Michálek played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Sean O'Donnell played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Dave Scatchard played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Steve Gainey played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Jamie Lundmark played_for [[Seattle Thunderbirds]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Tyson Nash former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Fredrik Sjöström played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Mike Leclerc former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Matt Jones (ice hockey) played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Carol Vadnais former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Guy Hebert former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Brad Ference former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Colby Armstrong played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Shane Endicott played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Niklas Andersson played_for [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Ján Lašák played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Tom Chorske former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Jan Hlaváč played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Milan Hnilička played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Václav Varaďa played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Keith Aucoin played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Brad Lukowich played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Eric Godard played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Wade Dubielewicz played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Kevin Colley played_for [[New York Islanders]]
George McPhee former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Alexandre R. Picard played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Kip Miller former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Mark Rycroft former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Steve Duchesne former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Tom Kostopoulos played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Dean Prentice former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Mark Tinordi former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Pat Hickey former_teams [[Quebec Nordiques]]
Jim Wiemer former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Jay Harrison played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Andy Wozniewski played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Rob Scuderi played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Braydon Coburn played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Brett McLean played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Dylan Hunter played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Wojtek Wolski played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Bob Plager former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Garth Butcher former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Miķelis Rēdlihs played_for [[Krišjānis Rēdlihs]]
Mike Foligno former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Craig Hartsburg former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Keith Brown (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Brent Ashton former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Joe Micheletti former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
[[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Ryan VandenBussche former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Stanislav Neckář former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Josh Gratton played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Patrick McNeill former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Tom Pyatt played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Rob Brown (ice hockey) former_teams [[Mario Lemieux]]
Mike Bullard (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Craig Janney former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Brendan Shanahan]]
John Cullen former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Bobby Carpenter (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Murray Craven former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Ulf Dahlén former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Matt Greene played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Iowa Stars]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Dustin Penner played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Paul Bissonnette played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Zdeno Cíger former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Pit Martin former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Doug Mohns former_teams [[Chicago Black Hawks]]
Bob Nevin former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Mike Krushelnyski former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Patrice Tardif played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ted Donato former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Brian Pothier played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Chris Kelly (ice hockey) played_for [[London Knights]]
Patrick DesRochers played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Tyler Moss played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Syl Apps, Jr former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Herberts Vasiļjevs played_for [[Raitis Ivanāns]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Štefan Ružička played_for [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Fred Stanfield former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Anton Šťastný former_teams [[Peter Šťastný]]
Garry Unger former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
Tim Young (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Kenny Wharram former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Ryan Walter former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Mike O'Connell former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Wayne Primeau]]
Jim Carey (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Jim Vandermeer played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Caroline Ouellette played_for [[Montreal Stars]]
Jason Doig former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Mathias Tjärnqvist played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Joé Juneau former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Gillian Apps played_for [[Toronto Aeros]]
Becky Kellar-Duke former_teams [[Beatrice Aeros]]
Michael Henrich played_for [[Hamilton Bulldogs]]
Jiří Dopita played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Brad Marsh former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Brett Palin played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Bryan Fogarty former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Paul DiPietro played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Evan Brophey played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Evan Brophey former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Maxim Sushinski played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Krišjānis Rēdlihs played_for [[Mikelis Redlihs]]
Yevgeniy Koreshkov former_teams [[Mechel Chelyabinsk]]
Antti-Jussi Niemi played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Lasse Kukkonen played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Ladislav Benýšek played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Mike Green (ice hockey b. 1985) played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Chris Holt (ice hockey) played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Tom Sestito former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Wade Flaherty draft 181 st overall
Wade Flaherty former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Maxime Talbot played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Alexei Gusarov former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Brandon Prust played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Basil McRae former_teams [[Mark Kumpel]]
Dwayne Norris played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Yan Stastny played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Don Sweeney former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Jeff Brown (ice hockey b. 1966) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Jeff Schultz played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Darcy Rota former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Josh Harding played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Bill Torrey played_for [[Pittsburgh Hornets]]
Cale Hulse former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Tim Jackman]]
Corbett Denneny former_teams [[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
Marc Habscheid former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Jeff Tambellini played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Andy Hilbert played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Bruno Gervais played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Jeff Hamilton (ice hockey) played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Dean Kennedy former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Ryan McGinnis played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Dave Michayluk former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Claude Lapointe former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Rick Hayward (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Fred Brathwaite played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Dennis Ververgaert former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jim Sandlak former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Jeff Reese former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Mark Hunter (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Corey Crawford played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Corey Crawford former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Jim Schoenfeld former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[doughnut]]
Mark Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Aaron Downey played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Grand Rapids Griffins]]
Dave Poulin former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Jack Skille played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Steve Bernier played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Mike Murray (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Troy Murray former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Paul Ranheim former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Nicklas Bäckström played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Christian Ruuttu former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Pasi Nurminen former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Michael Holmqvist played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Tim Sweeney (ice hockey) former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Deron Quint played_for [[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Bruce MacGregor former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Paxton Schulte former_teams [[Tulsa Oilers]]
Steven Goertzen played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Dave Barr (ice hockey) former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Leo Komarov former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Gilbert Dionne former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Tim Ecclestone former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
Mike Hough former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Dave Maloney former_teams [[Jim Wiemer]]
John Tucker (ice hockey) former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Ben Bishop played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Craig Simpson former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Josef Melichar played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Daniel Henriksson former_teams [[EC Red Bull Salzburg]]
Doug Sulliman draft 13 th overall
Warren Rychel former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Robbie Earl played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Larry Cahan former_teams [[Pittsburgh Hornets]]
Simon Gamache played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Jamie Macoun former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
C. J. Young former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Mark Stuart (ice hockey) played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Brad Richardson played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Trevor Letowski former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jan Hrdina played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Jon Klemm former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Jason LaBarbera played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Erik Rasmussen (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Darren Langdon former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Wyatt Smith played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Jarkko Immonen played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
Noah Welch played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
Matt Murley played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
André Roy played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Matt Carle played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jamal Mayers played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Bob Halkidis former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Angelo Esposito played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Angelo Esposito former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Johan Garpenlöv former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
John Gould (ice hockey) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
Junior Lessard played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
David Hale (ice hockey) played_for [[Colorado Springs]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Donald MacLean (ice hockey) played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Dave Lewis (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
David McKee (ice hockey) played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Mark Popovic played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Pekka Rinne played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Mikael Johansson (ice hockey b. 1985) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Brian Skrudland former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Janne Laukkanen former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Trevor Kidd former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Kent-Erik Andersson former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Sascha Goc played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Springfield Falcons]]
Adam Berkhoel played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Jamie Pushor former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Mark Giordano played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Michal Barinka played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Mark Cullen (ice hockey) played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Thomas Pöck played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Ryane Clowe played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Ryane Clowe former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Doug Janik played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Jason Jaspers played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Phil Kessel played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Denis Hamel played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Kelly Guard former_teams [[China Sharks]]
Terry Murray former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
David Moss (ice hockey) played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Sylvain Côté former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Matt Ellison played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mike Marson former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Fredrik Stillman former_teams [[Berlin Capitals]]
Rob Ray draft 97 th overall
Don Beaupre former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Robbie Ftorek former_teams [[Cincinnati Stingers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Dennis Hextall former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Andre Faust former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jesper Mattsson (ice hockey) played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Janne Niskala played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Craig Ludwig draft 51 st overall
Craig Ludwig former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Keith Jones (ice hockey) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Brady Leisenring played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Per Hållberg played_for [[Frölunda HC]]
Mathias Johansson (ice hockey) played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Rocky Thompson former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Mattias Timander played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Steve Tambellini former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Sandy McCarthy former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Peter Ahola former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Todd Bergen draft 98 th overall
Al Montoya played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
David LeNeveu played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Tomáš Plíhal former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Peter Karlsson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Örebro IK]]
Murray Bannerman former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Frank Caprice former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Steve Maltais former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Mike Watt (ice hockey) played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Dick Cherry former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dale Tallon former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
David Maley former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Jamie Baker former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
Veli-Pekka Ketola former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Guyle Fielder former_teams [[Edmonton Flyers]]
Bert McCaffrey former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Greg Mauldin played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Buzz Boll former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Tony Mårtensson played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
Brett Skinner played_for [[Des Moines Buccaneers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Mārtiņš Karsums played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Jason Bowen (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Kris King former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Glen Brydson former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Pittsburgh Hornets]]
Joe Jerwa former_teams [[Vancouver Lions]]
[[Boston Cubs]]
Earl Roche former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Nick Wasnie former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Ralph Bowman former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Des Roche former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Burr Williams former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Craig Muni former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Jeff Jillson played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
Charlie Sands (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Gus Marker former_teams [[Brooklyn Americans]]
Greg Zanon played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Jim Lorentz former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Dave Hannan former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Perry Turnbull former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Ladislav Ščurko former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Sergei Krivokrasov former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
Oskars Bārtulis former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Peter Lee (ice hockey) former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Jiří Holeček former_teams [[HC České Budějovice]]
Gerry Lowrey former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Reg Abbott former_teams [[Victoria Cougars (PCHL)]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Hib Milks former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
James Jarvis former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Herbert Drury former_teams [[Philadelphia Quakers (NHL)]]
Rennison Manners former_teams [[Philadelphia Quakers (NHL)]]
Ray Allison former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Shawn Anderson former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mikael Andersson (ice hockey b. 1966) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Shawn Antoski former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Fred Arthur former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Reid Bailey former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
Pekka Rautakallio former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Normand Leveille former_teams [[Chicoutimi Saguenéens]]
Val James former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Greg Hawgood former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Norm Gratton former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Chuck Arnason former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Bob Stewart (ice hockey) former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Cédrick Desjardins played_for [[Quebec Remparts]]
Michael Busto played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Warren Young former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Phil Stevens former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Steven Finn (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Colin Forbes (ice hockey) played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Sergei Makarov former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Greg Koehler played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Greg Kuznik played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Brad Ralph former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Travis Scott played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Uli Hiemer former_teams [[DEG Metro Stars]]
Sean Selmser played_for [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Jack Mackell former_teams [[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
Pascal Rhéaume played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Ilkka Sinisalo former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Leo Reise former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Lionel Hitchman former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Jesse Spring former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Robert Boucher former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Earl Campbell (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Charlie Langlois former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Dan Hodgson former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Eric Fehr played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Barry Gibbs former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bob Neely former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Art Giroux former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Cecil Dillon former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Gene Ubriaco former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Lukáš Krajíček played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Barry Beck former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Doug Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Shjon Podein former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Sergei Kostitsyn played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Fredrik Näslund played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
Evgeny Namestnikov former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
Jason Dawe (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Willie Huber former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Barry Dean former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Curtis Leschyshyn former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Dmitri Khristich former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Duncan MacPherson former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Joe Cirella former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Randy Moller former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
Gerald Diduck former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Petr Svoboda former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Petr Sýkora (ice hockey b. 1978) played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[HC Davos]]
Jody Hull former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Karl Dykhuis former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Andrei Nazarov former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Michael Grabner played_for [[New York Islanders]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Leland Irving played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Dave Gardner former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Travis Brigley played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Springfield Falcons]]
Chris Stewart (ice hockey) played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Jonathan Bernier played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jonathan Bernier former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ty Wishart former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Trevor Lewis played_for [[Des Moines Buccaneers]]
Daniel Berthiaume former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
John Chabot former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jean-Marc Pelletier played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Ty Jones former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Mike Brown (ice hockey b. 1979) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Harold Druken former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jeff Farkas former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Maxim Balmochnykh played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Jani Hurme played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Francis Lessard played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Ivan Novoseltsev played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Mike Mottau played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Karel Rachůnek played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Cam Severson played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Jeff Heerema played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Václav Nedorost played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
Bob Corkum former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Vladimir Tsyplakov former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[HC Dynamo Minsk]]
[[AK Bars Kazan]]
Bobby Dollas former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Wayne Merrick former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Kevin Haller former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Chris Joseph (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Yves Racine former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Pat Elynuik former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Jean-Luc Grand-Pierre played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Brian Holzinger former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Andrew McBain former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Adam Creighton former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Gary Nylund former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Jim Kyte former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Lars Jonsson (ice hockey) played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jim Benning former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Mike Stothers former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Rick Lanz former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Dave Hunter former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Ladislav Šmíd played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Bill Derlago former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
Dave Snuggerud former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Bill Houlder former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
Benoît Hogue former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Jason Holland played_for [[Kamloops Blazers]]
[[Kentucky Thoroughblades]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Domenic Pittis played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Jack Johnson (ice hockey) played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jack Johnson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Éric Bélanger]]
Devin Setoguchi played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Bobby Gould (ice hockey) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Clarke MacArthur played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Behn Wilson former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Tim Higgins former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Pavel Brendl played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Larry Playfair former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Matt Lashoff played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Matt Pelech played_for [[Belleville Bulls]]
Brent Peterson former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Matt Niskanen played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
Brad Maxwell former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Ryan Parent played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Bob Sauvé former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Paul Baxter former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Blake Wheeler played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Rick Lapointe former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jerry Korab former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Petr Buzek former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Dmitri Mironov former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Shawn Thornton played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Tomáš Klouček played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Mathieu Roy played_for [[Hamilton Bulldogs]]
Joey Tetarenko former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Kirby Law played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Nathan Smith (ice hockey) played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Stephen Peat played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Tom Fritsche former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Mike Hurlbut former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Paul Kruse former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Dixon Ward former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Grant Ledyard former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Bob Dailey former_teams [[Toronto Marlboros]]
Phil Russell (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Jocelyn Guevremont former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Kirill Safronov played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Pierre Plante former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Greg Polis former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Chris Oddleifson former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Lew Morrison former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
John Marks (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Cody Franson played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Cody Franson former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Vancouver Giants]]
Ulf Sterner played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Färjestads BK]]
Devan Dubnyk played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Kamloops Blazers]]
Tomáš Fleischmann played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Lou Franceschetti former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Bob Mason former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Dave Steckel played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Gregg Naumenko played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Craig Laughlin former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Bill Armstrong (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Alan May former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Denis Pederson played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Bob Rouse former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Scott Langkow played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Al Jensen former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Craig Billington former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Rick Tabaracci former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Alex Bourret played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Joe Reekie former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Lee Norwood former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
John Druce former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Todd Krygier former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Joe Sacco (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Terry Yake former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Springfield Indians]]
Marty Sertich played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Bob Sirois former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Wayne Stephenson former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Paul Cavallini former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Shawn Chambers former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Brian Curran former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Neil Sheehy played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Mike McEwen former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Alexei Kaigorodov played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Larry Hillman former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Springfield Indians]]
Kevin Miller (ice hockey) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Shawn Heins played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Mike Millar former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Steve Atkinson former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Bob Crawford former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Jim Thomson (ice hockey b. 1965) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Ken Houston (ice hockey) former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
Yvon Corriveau former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Darryl Bootland played_for [[New York Islanders]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Mark Ferner former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jamie Huscroft former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Mark Taylor (ice hockey) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Gary Inness former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Indianapolis Racers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Bob Kelly (ice hockey b. 1950) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Alex Foster played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Colorado Rockies]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Alex Foster former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Stephen Leach former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Stewart Malgunas former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Orest Kindrachuk former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Scot Kleinendorst former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Éric Charron played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Frédéric Cassivi played_for [[Vienna Capitals]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Frédéric Cassivi former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Tony Hrkac played_for [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Shawn Cronin former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Jaroslav Svejkovský former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Tom Draper former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
František Kučera former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Denis Chassé former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Augsburger Panther]]
Enrico Ciccone former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Vitali Yachmenev played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Patric Kjellberg former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
Bruce Cassidy former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Rolf Edberg former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Paul Gardner (ice hockey) former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Bob Gassoff former_teams [[Gray Summit, Missouri]]
Tom Bladon former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Dean Chynoweth former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Ken Baumgartner former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Perry Berezan former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Dan Keczmer played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Steve Heinze former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Doug Houda played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Michael Leighton played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Matt Johnson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Darby Hendrickson former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Jeff Taffe played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Shane Churla former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Grant Jennings former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Éric Landry played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Utah Grizzlies]]
[[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Tom Kurvers former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Zdeněk Blatný played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Curtis Huppe played_for [[South Carolina Stingrays]]
Peter Douris former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Lennart Svedberg former_teams [[Brynäs IF]]
Jack Lynch (ice hockey) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
John Blum former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Jan Benda played_for [[Richmond Renegades]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Bert Robertsson played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Ian Herbers former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Robert Kron former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Brent Fedyk former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Mikko Mäkelä former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Todd Elik played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Bruce Cowick former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Josef Marha played_for [[HC Davos]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Yves Sarault played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[HC Davos]]
Sergei Gusev played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Joey Tenute played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Tim Tookey former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Steve McKenna draft 37 th overall
Steve McKenna former_teams [[Minnesota Wild]]
Gary McAdam former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jim McKenzie (ice hockey b. 1969) former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Per Gustafsson played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Willie Brossart former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Mikko Leinonen former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Alfie Turcotte former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Wade Skolney played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Matt Carkner played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Brian Tutt former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jeff Toms played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Alexei Tezikov played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Andrej Podkonický played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Tony Camazzola former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Ronald Pettersson former_teams [[Frölunda HC]]
Dwayne Hay played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Bill Lesuk former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Jörgen Pettersson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
Doug Brown (ice hockey) former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
Robin Bawa former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Corey Hirsch former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Mikhail Tatarinov former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Graham Mink played_for [[Richmond Renegades]]
Brennan Evans played_for [[Toronto Marlies]]
Benoît Gratton played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Matt Herr former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Martin Gendron former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Barrie Moore played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Martin Brochu former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Patrick Boileau former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Paul Stastny played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Paul Stastny former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jakub Čutta played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Matthew Yeats former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bob Kudelski former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Chris Tancill former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Harvey Bennett, Jr. former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Loui Eriksson played_for [[Frölunda HC]]
Dan Ellis played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Iowa Stars]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Jan Muršak played_for [[Belleville Bulls]]
Jan Muršak former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Belleville Bulls]]
Jayson More former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Josh Holden played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Jannik Hansen played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Dave Archibald former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Tripp Tracy former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Greg Gilbert former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Daniel Shank played_for [[Detroit Vipers]]
Sandy Moger former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Scott Scissons former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Jim Dorey former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Larry Mavety former_teams [[Toronto Toros]]
Darcy Wakaluk former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Sergei Vyshedkevich played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
[[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Ladislav Kohn played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Don McLean (ice hockey) former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Shaun Heshka played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Yannick Tremblay (ice hockey b. 1975) played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Gord Murphy former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Hnat Domenichelli played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Réjean Lemelin former_teams [[Chicago Cougars]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Don Edwards (ice hockey) former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Mark Fistric played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
Reid Simpson former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Yvon Lambert played_for [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Benoît Brunet former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Éric Meloche played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Vyacheslav Butsayev former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[HC Dmitrov]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Jeremy Reich played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Zdeněk Kutlák played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
Blake Dunlop former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
David Gove former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Martin St. Pierre played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
James Wisniewski played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Václav Pletka played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Ben Guite played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Phil Bourque former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Don McKenney former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Juha Ylönen former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Steve Weeks former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Hartford Whalers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Bill Collins (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Lars Zetterström former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Dallas Black Hawks]]
Tomáš Malec played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Steve Ludzik former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Niagara Falls, Ontario]]
Adam Burt former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Vladimír Vůjtek former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Brent Gilchrist played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
André Pronovost former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Blake Sloan played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Andy Chiodo played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Jakub Kindl former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Brad Dalgarno former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Sergei Nemchinov former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Alexander Godynyuk former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
Mike Fountain played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Joe Benoit played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Gilles Villemure former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Ed Van Impe former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Ric Nattress former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
David Fenyves former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Vyacheslav Bykov former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Denis Tsygurov former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ab McDonald former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Phil Myre former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Bill Muckalt former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Stéphane Morin former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Brian Noonan former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Jacques Cloutier former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Doug Lidster former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Joey Ryan (ice hockey) played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Joey Ryan (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jere Gillis former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
John Tripp (ice hockey) played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Brian MacLellan former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Curt Giles former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Marc Bureau (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jeff Norton former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Paul Holmgren former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Joe Watson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Dave Brown (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Pelle Eklund former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dave Reid former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Steve Kelly former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Anders Eldebrink former_teams [[Quebec Nordiques]]
Carl Brewer former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Greg Brown (ice hockey) played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Todd Ewen former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Jim Cummins (ice hockey) former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Kurt Kleinendorst former_teams [[Tom Webster]]
Johan Fransson played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Markus Seikola played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Al McAdam former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Gary Lupul former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Joel Gistedt played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Joel Gistedt former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Steve Black former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Bruce Affleck former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Aaron Broten former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
George Gee (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Bob Bassen former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Scott Levins former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Ted Drury former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Tim Sestito played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Tim Sestito former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Dave Balon former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Brett Festerling played_for [[Iowa Chops]]
Zack Stortini played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Jeff Petry played_for [[Des Moines Buccaneers]]
Parker MacDonald draft 18 th overall
Parker MacDonald former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Dave Trottier former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
Marty Burke former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Rick Chartraw former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Ivo Rüthemann played_for [[HC Davos]]
Ivo Rüthemann draft !Season !
Marc Fortier former_teams [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Randy Gregg (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Daniel Marois former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Thomas Vrabec former_teams [[thrombosis]]
Bob McCammon former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Matt Higgins (ice hockey) played_for [[Quebec Citadelles]]
Vic Stasiuk former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
André Boudrias former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Dan Kordic former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dan McGillis played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Frank Bathe former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Errol Thompson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Larry Zeidel former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Mike Stapleton former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Tyrone Garner former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Reto Von Arx played_for [[HC Davos]]
Per Svartvadet played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Lorne Henning former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Kory Kocur former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Gary Bergman former_teams [[Springfield Indians]]
Clark Donatelli played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Sid Finney former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Jack Riley (ice hockey b. 1910) former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Art Alexandre played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Springfield Indians]]
Art Alexandre former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
François Leroux former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Jan Von Arx played_for [[HC Davos]]
Aleksander Suglobov played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Jon DiSalvatore played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Petr Tatíček played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Lawrence Nycholat played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Martin Hanzal played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Billy Taylor (ice hockey b. 1919) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Kent Huskins played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Pat Jablonski former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Bjørn Skaare former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Edwin Gorman former_teams [[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Frank Carson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
George Allen (ice hockey) played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Joey MacDonald played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Riley Cote former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Martin Grenier played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Daniel Corso played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Jason Morgan (ice hockey) played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Lonny Bohonos former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Dany Sabourin played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Dennis O'Brien (ice hockey) former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Nigel Dawes played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Travis Zajac played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Jesse Bélanger former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Jason Ruff former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
José Charbonneau former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Glen Seabrooke former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Anders Myrvold played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Marvin Wentworth former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Claire Alexander former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Shane O'Brien (ice hockey) played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Patrick Fischer former_teams [[EV Zug]]
Roman Polák played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Juha Lind played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Juha Lind former_teams [[Red Bull Salzburg EC]]
[[Leksands IF]]
Troy Loney former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Greg Malone (ice hockey) former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Darcy Regier former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Stewart Adams former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Stephen Gionta played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Marc D'Amour former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Don McLeod former_teams [[Houston Aeros]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Tommy Söderström former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dunc Wilson former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Bobby Taylor (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jim Cunningham (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Keith Wright (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Calum MacKay former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Leo Reise, Jr. former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Larry Courville former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Alex Brooks played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Jeremy Williams (ice hockey) played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
David Oliver (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Chris Tamer former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Cam Stewart former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Norm Maracle played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Geoff Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Pokey Reddick former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
Mark Ouimet played_for [[Baltimore Skipjacks]]
Martin Sonnenberg played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Tim Stapleton played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Gary Doak former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Cesare Maniago former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Steve Webb (ice hockey) former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Zinetula Bilyaletdinov former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Vasili Pervukhin former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
David Roberts (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Cody Rudkowsky played_for [[Cincinnati Cyclones]]
[[Phoenix RoadRunners]]
Nate Thompson played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Eddie Joyal former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Lou Fontinato former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Wayne Connelly former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Hank Bassen former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Roger Crozier]]
Wayne Hillman former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Terry Ruskowski former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Tracy Pratt former_teams [[Colorado Rockies]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Richard Kromm former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Dallas, Texas]]
[[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
Sergei Petrenko former_teams [[Rochester Americans]]
Mike Maneluk played_for [[Philadelphia Phantoms]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Steve Coates former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Alexander Karpovtsev former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Peter Dineen former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Gord Dineen former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Bert Marshall former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Randy Ladouceur former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Paolo Della Bella played_for [[HC La Chaux-de-Fonds]]
Curtis McElhinney played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Radovan Somík played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Randy Hillier former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Tony Leswick former_teams [[Dunc Fisher]]
Jeff Ware (ice hockey) former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
Dustin Boyd played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Bill McCreary, Sr. former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Keith McCreary former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
Alexander Edler played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
John Wright (ice hockey) draft 4 th overall
George Gardner former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Brent Severyn former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Bill Flett former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jonathon Blum played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Jeff Harding (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Patrick Coulombe played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Patrick Coulombe former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Zenith Komarniski former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Blaine Lacher former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Mike Hudson former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Nathan McIver played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Normand Rochefort former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Marty McInnis former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Geoff Platt played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Serge Bernier former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mark Suzor former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Claude Boivin former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Scott Horvath former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Nigel Williams (ice hockey) former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Olli Malmivaara played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Bill MacMillan former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Logan Couture played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Eddie Barry (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Dave Karpa former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Denny Lambert former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Roman Oksiuta former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Daniel Rahimi played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Sergei Shirokov played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[HC CSKA Moscow]]
[[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Adrien Plavsic played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Sean Pronger former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Pascal Trepanier played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Drew Callander former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Peter Bakovic former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Konstantin Pushkarev played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bob Sweeney (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Jack Capuano former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Nikolai Borschevsky former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
David Booth (ice hockey) played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Mike Blaisdell former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Ron Grahame former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Don Saleski former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Peter Harrold played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Gerry O'Flaherty former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Brian Sakic former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Michael Wall (ice hockey) former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Cam Russell former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Vlastimil Kroupa played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Mick Vukota former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Josef Beránek played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Bobby Dollas]]
Brad Werenka draft 47 th overall
Brad Werenka former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Steve Guolla played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Bill Lindsay former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Shawn Belle played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Mike Craig played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Willy Lindström former_teams [[Brynäs IF]]
Thommie Bergman former_teams [[Södertälje SK]]
Serge Boisvert former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Garry Peters former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
François Bouchard played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
François Bouchard former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Nathan LaFayette former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Robert Frederick Murray former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Andrei Trefilov former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[DEG Metro Stars]]
Igor Kravchuk former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Jon Casey former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Steve Konroyd former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Kent Manderville former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Robb Gordon former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Doug Evans (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Danny O'Shea (ice hockey) former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Bobby Schmautz former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Stan Jonathan former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Fleming Mackell former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Claude Vilgrain former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Steven Halko former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Chris Conner played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Brandon Rogers (ice hockey) played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Brandon Rogers (ice hockey) former_teams [[Houston Aeros]]
Pat Egan former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Jack Crawford (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Mike Brown (forward) played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Chad Kolarik played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Chico Maki former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
David Rohlfs played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Chris Marinucci former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Danny Lewicki former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Pat Hughes (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Paul Brousseau former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Hull Olympiques]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Scott Garland (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Oskar Osala played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Leo Lamoureux former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Jack LeClair former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Kevin Brown (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bill Huard former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Terran Sandwith former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Andrei Lomakin former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Frankfurt Lions]]
Fred Williams (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Maine Mariners]]
Bobby Clarke former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Sasha Lakovic former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
David Backes (ice hockey) played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Semyon Varlamov played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Troy Brouwer played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Troy Brouwer former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Jerry Toppazzini former_teams [[Fleming Mackell]]
Willie Marshall former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Kris Chucko played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Georges Mantha former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Jim Conacher former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Wally Hergesheimer former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Vladimír Mihálik former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Mike Matteucci former_teams [[Minnesota Wild]]
Al Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Murray Oliver former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Hector Marini former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Ed Kea former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
Stacy Roest played_for [[Minnesota Wild]]
Patrick Kane played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Hal Laycoe former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Nelson Debenedet former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Graeme Townshend former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Ed Hatoum former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Cam Connor former_teams [[Phoenix Roadrunners (WHA)]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Kris Newbury played_for [[Belleville Bulls]]
Justin Abdelkader played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Justin Abdelkader former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Alex Hicks former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
Serhiy Klymentiev played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Phantoms]]
Marty Howe former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Eric Lacroix former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Marc-André Cliche played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Dutch Gainor former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Montreal Maroons]]
Joakim Lindström played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Kamil Kreps played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Ben Walter played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Martin Špaňhel former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Greg Jacina played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
Brett Hauer played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[HC Davos]]
Stephen Baby former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Mark Fraser (ice hockey) played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Joe Motzko played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Curtis Glencross]]
Rich Pilon former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Curtis Glencross played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Fred Thurier former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Hubie McDonough former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Iain Fraser (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Barry Wilkins former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jim Wiley former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Krys Barch played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Krys Barch former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Ron Ward former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Cleveland Crusaders]]
Mike Antonovich (ice hockey) former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Ken Sutton former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Mike Bishai played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Darryl Shannon former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Eisbären Berlin]]
Kim Issel former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Kari Jalonen former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Igor Vyazmikin former_teams [[Russia]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Patrick Aufiero former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Larry Mickey former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Mike Crombeen former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Mike Gillis former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Neil George Komadoski former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Brad Fast former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Rik Wilson former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Ralph Krueger former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Daniel Girardi played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Sergei Bautin former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Andy Brown (ice hockey) former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Nick Petrecki former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
David Krejčí played_for [[HC Kladno]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Jeff Finley former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Pär Styf played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Johan Andersson (ice hockey b. 1984) played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
Jeff Chychrun former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Glen Cochrane former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Paulo Colaiacovo played_for [[Colorado Eagles]]
Cory Pecker played_for [[Phoenix RoadRunners]]
Jari Tolsa played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
Jens Karlsson played_for [[Borås HC]]
Russ Romaniuk former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Evgeny Davydov former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Vladimir Chebaturkin former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Pierre Parenteau played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Troy Mallette former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
James van Riemsdyk played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Colton Gillies played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Dan Tessier former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Paul Broten former_teams [[Aaron Broten]]
Kyle Rossiter former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
David Cooper (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Normand Lacombe former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Steve Valiquette played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Sheldon Brookbank played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Mike Robitaille former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Kai Suikkanen former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Peter Ciavaglia former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Detroit Vipers]]
Brian Benning former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
John Mitchell (ice hockey) played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
René Corbet played_for [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Jeff Finger played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Duncan Milroy former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Dean Talafous former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Drew Fata played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Michel Picard former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dane Jackson former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Dennis Packard played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Kai Nurminen played_for [[Frölunda HC]]
Christer Olsson former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Marián Cisár former_teams [[Hannover Scorpions]]
Yanick Lehoux played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Daniel Carcillo played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Chris McAlpine former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Róbert Petrovický played_for [[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Andy Greene played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Aleksei Volkov (ice hockey) played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ed Ward (ice hockey) former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Kyle Turris played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Kyle Turris former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Réal Lemieux former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
David Littman (ice hockey) former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Ron Anderson (ice hockey b. 1945) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Paul Andrea former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Todd Reirden former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Doug Barrie former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Zach Hamill former_teams [[Everett Silvertips]]
Steve Dubinsky former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Joe Miller (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
[[New York Americans]]
Matt Zultek played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Dave Lumley former_teams [[Vancouver Blazers]]
Peter Berndtsson former_teams [[Örebro IK]]
[[Linköpings HC]]
John Blue (ice hockey) former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Butch Deadmarsh former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Vancouver Blazers]]
[[Cincinnati Stingers]]
Mike Byers former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[New England Whalers]]
[[Cincinnati Stingers]]
Mike John Boland former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Gary Bromley former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Mikael Backlund played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Ryan McDonagh former_teams [[Michael Busto]]
Larry Carriere former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Rob Conn former_teams [[Rochester Americans]]
Dale DeGray former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Gord Donnelly former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
Mike Donnelly former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Richie Dunn former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Joakim Andersson former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Steve Dykstra former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
Craig Coxe former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Bill Lochead former_teams [[Bad Nauheim EC]]
Chris Evans (ice hockey) former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Bob Hess former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
Jim Hofford former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Brent Hughes (ice hockey b. 1966) former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Bill Inglis former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Randy Ireland former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Hugh Harris (ice hockey) former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Vancouver Blazers]]
[[Cincinnati Stingers]]
Paul Harrison (ice hockey) former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Larry Keenan former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jonathan Matsumoto played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Danton Cole former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Magnus Johansson (ice hockey) played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
Skip Krake former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Jean-Guy Lagace former_teams [[Kansas City Scouts]]
[[Birmingham Bulls]]
Danny Lawson former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Bob Logan (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jan Ludvig former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Kyle Greentree played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Alexandre Giroux played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
David Kočí played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Mason Raymond played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Kevin Maguire (ice hockey) former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
David Clarkson (ice hockey) played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Terry Martin (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[New England Whalers]]
Brian McDonald (ice hockey) former_teams [[Houston Aeros]]
[[Indianapolis Racers]]
Ray McKay former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Minnesota Fighting Saints]]
Sean McKenna (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Patrick Labrecque played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
Andreas Holmqvist played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
[[Frölunda HC]]
Bryan McSheffrey former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Brad Miller (ice hockey) former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Mike Moller former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Bob Mongrain former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Kevin O'Shea former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Minnesota Fighting Saints]]
Serge Lajeunesse former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Sebastien Bisaillon played_for [[Hamilton Bulldogs]]
Dennis Vial former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Steve Bozek former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Bill Berg former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Riley Armstrong (ice hockey) played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Joe Piskula played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Peter Popovic former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Darren Van Impe played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Mark Janssens former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Robert Dirk former_teams [[Peoria Rivermen]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Ricard Persson played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Atte Pentikäinen played_for [[Färjestads BK]]
Ken Belanger former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Glen Featherstone former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Pat Conacher former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Corey Millen former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Brad Lauer former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Bob McGill former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Chris Murray (ice hockey) former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Michal Sýkora former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Bruce Gardiner former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Miroslav Fryčer former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Larry Melnyk former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Randy Gilhen former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Lance Pitlick former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Pavel Trnka played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Marius Holtet former_teams [[Färjestads BK]]
Radek Hamr played_for [[Frölunda HC]]
Radek Hamr former_teams [[Frölunda HC]]
[[Färjestads BK]]
Martin Ševc former_teams [[HC Dinamo Minsk]]
Pavel Patera former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
[[HC Vsetín]]
Lindsay Carson former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Norm Dupont former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Paul Lawless former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Frank Pietrangelo former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Rick Hampton former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Rochester Americans]]
Kevin LaVallee former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Ross Lonsberry former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Chris Dahlquist former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Jude Drouin former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Lou Nanne played_for [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Lars Lindgren former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Fabian Brunnström played_for [[Borås HC]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Larry Brown (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Mario Marois former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Christian Matte former_teams [[Minnesota Wild]]
Ernie Hicke former_teams [[Oakland Seals]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Oakland Seals]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
German Titov (ice hockey) former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Mike Allison former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Joe Klukay former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Leroy Goldsworthy former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[New York Americans]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Rich Parent former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Worcester IceCats]]
Mark Renaud former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Geordie Robertson former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
Doug Rombough former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Craig Darby former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Petr Schastlivy played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Darcy Campbell played_for [[Olds Grizzlys]]
Neil Belland former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jiří Bubla former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Bill Stewart (ice hockey) former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Germany]]
Richard Mulhern former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Metro Prystai former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Eddie Wiseman former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Americans]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Mario Lessard former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Andy Aitkenhead former_teams [[Saskatoon Empires]]
Cliff Schmautz former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Paul Terbenche former_teams [[Vancouver Blazers]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Tony Voce played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jarmo Kekäläinen former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Bob Bailey (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Ronnie Stern former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Nikolai Kulemin played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Jarrod Skalde played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Gary Shuchuk former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Rosaire Paiement former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Rob Gaudreau former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Paulin Bordeleau former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Richard Lintner played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Jesse Joensuu former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Kaspars Daugaviņš played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Kaspars Daugaviņš former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Alec Tidey former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Jim Watson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Los Angeles Sharks]]
Randy Wyrozub former_teams [[Indianapolis Racers]]
Rod Zaine former_teams [[Buffalo Sabres]]
[[Chicago Cougars]]
Warren Godfrey former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Bob Woytowich former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Brandon Convery former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Dennis Kearns former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Paul Fenton (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Warren Peters played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Bob Manno former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Eddie Mazur former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Ian Cushenan former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Ken Hammond (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Jeff Brubaker former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Al Hill (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Roland Eriksson former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Brian Glynn former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Adam Brown (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Chris Winnes former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Alexander Vasyunov played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Petteri Wirtanen played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Petteri Wirtanen former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Dan Daoust former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Yves Bélanger former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Ondřej Fiala former_teams [[Minnesota Wild]]
Jim Montgomery (ice hockey) former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
Per-Åge Skrøder played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
Michal Neuvirth played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Windsor Spitfires]]
Rick Boh former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Brent Hughes (ice hockey b. 1943) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Milan Lucic played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Gerry Minor played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Gerry Minor former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
David Wilkie (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Mika Alatalo played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Fred Barrett former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Len Barrie former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Jack Beattie (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Ed Beers former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Don Blackburn former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Gregg Boddy former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Charlie Bourgeois former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Hartford Whalers]]
Billy Boyd (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Americans]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Randy Boyd former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Per-Olov Brasar former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Bill Brydge former_teams [[Detroit Cougars (NHL)]]
[[New York Americans]]
Charlie Burns former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Rod Buskas former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Miroslav Dvořák (ice hockey) former_teams [[HC České Budějovice]]
[[HC Jihlava]]
Kevin Dahl former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Bryan Campbell former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Gene Carr (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
Hank Ciesla former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Joe Cooper (ice hockey) played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Mike Corrigan former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Ray Cullen former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Ab DeMarco, Jr. former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
André Doré former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Drew Doughty played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
L. S. Dutkowski former_teams [[New York Americans]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Darryl Edestrand former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Kari Eloranta former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Gerry Odrowski former_teams [[Phoenix Roadrunners (WHA)]]
[[Winnipeg Jets (WHA)]]
Dave Farrish played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Dave Farrish former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Paul Gagné former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Don Gallinger former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Glenn Goldup former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Hank Goldup former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Larry Goodenough former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Tom Gorence former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Cliff Goupille former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Jean Gauthier former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Anders Håkansson former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Murray Hall former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Red Hamill former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Nick Harbaruk former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Indianapolis Racers]]
Terry Johnson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Doug Keans former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Bob Kelly (ice hockey b. 1946) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Mark Kirton former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Ralph Klassen former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Ľubomír Vaic played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Denis Cyr former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Dan Labraaten former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Bobby Lalonde former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
Moe Lemay former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Len Lunde former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jimmy Mann (ice hockey) former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Nevin Markwart played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Clare Martin (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Bryan Maxwell former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Tom McCarthy (ice hockey b. 1960) former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Juha Widing former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Mike McMahon, Sr. former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Jay Miller (ice hockey) draft 66 th overall
Jay Miller (ice hockey) former_teams [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
John Miszuk former_teams [[Calgary Cowboys]]
Dennis Owchar former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Joe Paterson former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Rick Paterson former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Allen Pedersen former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Hartford Whalers]]
Dave Pichette former_teams [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Alf Pike former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Marc Reaume former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Dave Richter former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Wayne Rivers former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Larry Romanchych former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Bill Root former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Bryan Helmer played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Tom Pederson former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Mark Pederson former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Troy Crowder former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jesse Fibiger played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Bill Bowler former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Michael Gaul former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Richard Clune played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Rod Schutt former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Derrick Smith former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dennis Sobchuk former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Bert Wilson (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Sylvain Blouin former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Maurice Barrett played_for [[Springfield Indians]]
Maurice Barrett former_teams [[Springfield Indians]]
Mike Pandolfo played_for [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Kevin Sawyer former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Archie Briden former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Cougars (NHL)]]
Serge Aubry former_teams [[Cincinnati Stingers]]
Fred Lake (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Ontarios]]
[[Toronto Ontarios]]
Harry Smith (ice hockey b. 1883) former_teams [[Toronto Tecumsehs]]
[[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
[[Montreal Wanderers]]
Jack Winchester former_teams [[Pittsburgh Professionals]]
Craig Charron former_teams ]]
Spencer Machacek former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Vitaly Davydov former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Sergei Kapustin former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
[[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Vladimir Lutchenko former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Viktor Shalimov former_teams [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Shaun Sabol former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jamie McGinn played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Jamie McGinn former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Juhani Tamminen former_teams [[Phoenix Roadrunners (WHA)]]
Colin Shields played_for [[Idaho Steelheads]]
Aaron Gagnon former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
Brendan Mikkelson played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Igor Boldin former_teams [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Ilya Byakin former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Vladimir Golikov former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Yan Kaminsky played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Yan Kaminsky former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Mika Pyörälä played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jeff Nielsen former_teams [[Minnesota Wild]]
Igor Stelnov former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Valeri Karpov former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
[[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Sergei Sorokin former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Dan Trebil former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[Cincinnati Mighty Ducks]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Fran Huck former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Denver Spurs]]
Fred Perlini former_teams [[Toronto Marlboros]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Ricky Plant played_for [[Guildford Flames]]
Richard Farda former_teams [[Birmingham Bulls]]
Jarno Kultanen played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Petteri Lehto former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Vesa Viitakoski played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Vesa Viitakoski former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Lane MacDonald former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Peter Bessone former_teams [[United States]]
Sam LoPresti former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Bob Blake (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Bruce Mather (ice hockey) former_teams [[Ralph Warburton]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Pierre Sévigny (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Miloš Melicherík played_for [[HC Havířov Panthers]]
Tyson Sexsmith played_for [[Vancouver Giants]]
Tyson Sexsmith former_teams [[Vancouver Giants]]
[[Vancouver Giants]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Wayne McBean former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Yan Kaminsky]]
Jean-Yves Roy (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Todd Hlushko former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Gord Hynes former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Andy Schliebener former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Rich Brennan former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Dan Johnson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jean-Guy Gendron former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mark Greig former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Bobby Connors former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Stu Kulak former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Bobby Kirk former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Sammy McManus former_teams [[Montreal Maroons]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Viktors Ignatjevs played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Pat Daley former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Jack Arbour former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Benoit Gosselin played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Chick Zamick former_teams [[Europe]]
Matt Keetley played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Matt Keetley former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Andreas Nödl played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Greg Andrusak former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Robert Burakovsky played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Paul Goodman (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Milan Marcetta former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Terry Reardon former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Enio Sclisizzi former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
D. J. Smith former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Greg Smyth former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Joe Zanussi former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Johan Witehall former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Martin Procházka played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Goran Bezina played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Murray Eaves former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Rob Flockhart former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Mark Morrison (ice hockey b. 1963) played_for [[New York Rangers]]
David Sacco former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Mike Stevens former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Jan Vopat former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
Daniel Rydmark former_teams [[Phoenix Roadrunners (IHL)]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Wayne Hicks former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jason Lafreniere former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
Daniel Laperrière played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Skating Saints]]
Guy Larose former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Dave Morrison (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Peanuts O'Flaherty former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Randy Bucyk former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Sherbrooke Canadiens]]
Marcel Cousineau former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bruce Boudreau former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Phil Maloney former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Pat Hannigan former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Ted Darling]]
Jan Popiel former_teams [[Phoenix Roadrunners (WHA)]]
Lauri Korpikoski played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Sébastien Centomo played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Dunc McCallum former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Pierre Hamel former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Miroslav Ihnačák former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Brad Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Brad Smyth played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Nashville Predators]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Tim Bernhardt former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Colorado Flames]]
Zdeněk Nedvěd played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Kim Clackson former_teams [[Indianapolis Racers]]
Dave Hoyda former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Sergei Kharin played_for [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Anatoli Fedotov former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Andrei Chistyakov former_teams [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Evgeny Belosheikin former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Ken Block (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Dave Inkpen former_teams [[New England Whalers]]
Michel Parizeau former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Pierre Guite former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Peter Ratchuk played_for [[Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins]]
Des Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Dave Dunn former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Mike Peluso (ice hockey b. 1974) former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
John Hanna (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Andreas Pihl played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
Leif Henriksson former_teams [[Frölunda HC]]
Bryan Bickell former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Lonnie Loach former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Janne Grönvall former_teams [[Tappara]]
Paul Healey played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Greger Artursson former_teams [[Färjestads BK]]
Per Lundell played_for [[Färjestads BK]]
Fredrik Sundin former_teams [[Timrå IK]]
Sergei Fokin (ice hockey) former_teams [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
[[Färjestads BK]]
Roger Johansson former_teams [[Leksands IF]]
[[Leksands IF]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Färjestads BK]]
Helge Bostrom former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Samuel Rothschild former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Chris O'Sullivan former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Phil Crowe former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dan Bolduc former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Bob Wren played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Karl Friesen former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
Lindsay Middlebrook former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Rod Dallman former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
John Emmons former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Peter Smrek played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Martin Knold former_teams [[Frölunda HC]]
Murray Brumwell former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Anders Carlsson former_teams [[Leksands IF]]
Rich Chernomaz former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Jeff Christian played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Corey Foster former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Bob Hoffmeyer former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Gord Mark former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Mike Moher draft 106 th overall
Myles O'Connor former_teams [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Rob Skrlac former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
Alan Stewart (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Yvon Vautour draft 104 th overall
Jon Morris (ice hockey) former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Kirill Starkov played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Brett Harkins played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Ilya Zubov played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Mike Casselman former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Mike McKee played_for [[Quebec Nordiques]]
Alfie Michaud played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Utah Grizzlies]]
Yuri Babenko played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Jeff Buchanan former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Ted Crowley former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Kelly Fairchild former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Dallas Stars]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Mikhail Kuleshov former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Jaroslav Obšut played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Jeff Paul former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Joel Prpic played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Thomas Hickey (ice hockey) played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Kevin Shattenkirk former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Alex Plante former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Riley Nash played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Max Pacioretty played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Max Pacioretty former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Patrick White (ice hockey) played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Patrick White (ice hockey) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Nick Ross (ice hockey) former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Brett MacLean played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Rick Knickle former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bob Currier former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Ryan Bast former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Andre Savage played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mike Siklenka played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Bo Berglund former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Magnus Roupé former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Martin Hosták former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jiří Látal former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jason Zent former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Brad Jones (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mark Botell former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dwight Carruthers former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Brian Dobbin former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
René Drolet former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
John Paul Evans former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Ralph Intranuovo played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Larry Wright (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Max Birbraer played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Max Birbraer former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
Craig Fisher former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Rick Foley former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Toronto Toros]]
Mark Freer former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Frank Banham played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Springfield Falcons]]
Casey Hankinson former_teams [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Jim Sharrow former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Brandon Segal played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Arto Sirviö former_teams [[Frölunda HC]]
Gord Williams former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Bob Wilkie former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mike Crowley former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jean-François Jomphe former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Maxim Galanov played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Chris Herperger played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Art Stratton former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
George Swarbrick former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Daryl Stanley former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Myron Stankiewicz former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dick Sarrazin former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Chicago Cougars]]
Len Hachborn former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Earl Heiskala former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Sharks]]
Ed Hoekstra former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Tony Horacek former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Dale Kushner former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Claude LaForge former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mitch Lamoureux former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jeff Lank former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Ian MacNeil (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jim Mair former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Ryan McGill former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Scott Bailey (ice hockey) former_teams [[Providence Bruins]]
Carl Mokosak former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Glenn Mulvenna former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Randy Osburn former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Dennis Patterson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers (WHA)]]
Yves Preston former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Mike Anthony Boland former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Ottawa Nationals]]
Bob Ritchie (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jay Leach (ice hockey) played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Tim Jackman played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Darrel Scoville played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Providence Bruins]]
Ryan Christie played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[HC Milano Vipers]]
Dan Kesa former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Igor Sergeyevich Makarov played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Matt Koalska former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Aleksandr Kharitonov (ice hockey) played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Rob Tallas former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Greg Tebbutt former_teams [[Birmingham Bulls]]
Ken Berry (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Derek Bekar played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Xavier Delisle former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Jean-Marc Lanthier former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Darrin Madeley former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Neil Eisenhut former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Steve Larouche played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Fredericton Canadiens]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Mike Kennedy former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Tommy Westlund former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Martin Hyun former_teams [[New York]]
Joe Barnes (ice hockey) played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Joe Barnes (ice hockey) former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
J. P. Parisé former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Marco Baron former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Scott Fankhouser played_for [[Chicago Wolves]]
[[Arkansas RiverBlades]]
Bruce Eakin former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Len Esau former_teams [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Tomas Forslund former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Kevan Guy former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
David Haas (ice hockey) former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Vic Mercredi former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
Francis Bélanger played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Greg Johnston (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Doug Kerslake former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Hank Nowak former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Gary Cunningham (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Bob Stumpf former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Kirk Nielsen former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Dmitri Kvartalnov former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Éric Houde played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Springfield Falcons]]
[[Chicago Wolves]]
Alexei Yegorov former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Mike Stutzel played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Dean Malkoc former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Mike Green (ice hockey b. 1979) played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Iowa Stars]]
Clay Hebenton former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Steve Short former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Dan Clark (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Rich Costello former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Ken Strong (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Jim Dobson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
Jeff Sharples former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Chris Jensen former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jason Jaffray played_for [[Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins]]
Roman Kukhtinov played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Kent McDonell played_for [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Ben Simon played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
[[Springfield Falcons]]
Dimitry Upper played_for [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Harry Connor former_teams [[Ottawa Senators (original)]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[New York Americans]]
Alexander Eremenko played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Paul Manning (ice hockey) played_for [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Bob Gladney former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Tim Kennedy played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Jeff MacMillan played_for [[Michigan K-Wings]]
Jim Hiller former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Darcy Martini former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Mark Major former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Cole Jarrett played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Ted Scharf former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers (WHA)]]
John Craighead former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Hec Lalande former_teams [[Clinton Comets]]
Pete Leswick former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Frank Ashworth former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Dale Dunbar former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Yakov Rylov played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Maxim Osipov played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Dave Amadio former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Robin Bartell former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Alex McKendry former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Éric Bertrand played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Pat McReavy former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Steve Guenette former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Bob Bodak former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
Yves Courteau former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Marc Chorney former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Bill Holmes former_teams [[New York Americans]]
Jim Krulicki former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Craig Ferguson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
Tommy Phillips former_teams [[Kenora Thistles]]
[[Vancouver Millionaires]]
Matt Henderson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Todd Harkins former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
Tim Harrer former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
Alan Letang played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Dale McTavish played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Greg Leeb played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
Barry Nieckar former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Mark Osiecki draft 187 th overall
Mark Osiecki former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Greg Pankewicz played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Colorado Eagles]]
Bobby Crawford former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Jeff Ulmer played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Pavel Torgayev former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Michael Bresagk former_teams [[Frankfurt Lions]]
Taylor Hall (ice hockey b. 1964) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Igor Dorofeyev former_teams [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Kevin Cheveldayoff former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Petr Franěk played_for [[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Quebec Rafales]]
Bruce Bullock former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Martin Čech former_teams [[Salavat Yulaev Ufa]]
[[HC Moeller Pardubice]]
George Beach former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Jonas Hiller played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Enver Lisin played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Stefan Cherneski former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Shayne Stevenson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Sylvain Cloutier played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Dave Capuano former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Joe Beaton former_teams [[Canada]]
Fredrik Oduya former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Keith Osborne former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Ryan Caldwell (ice hockey) played_for [[New York Islanders]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Martin Vagner played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Ron Meighan former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Brett Sutter played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Jerry Byers former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Jim Benzelock former_teams [[Quebec Nordiques]]
Brian Boyle played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Craig Duncanson former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jim McInally (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jakub Koreis played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Peter Soberlak former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Bill "Goldie" Goldthorpe former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Torrey Mitchell played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Francis Wathier played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
Ken McRae former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Brett Lysak played_for [[Florida Everblades]]
Jason Soules former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
John Jakopin former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
Daniel Winnik played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Steven Wagner played_for [[Des Moines Buccaneers]]
Mike Lundin played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Craig Reichert former_teams [[Louisville Panthers]]
Stan Brown (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Cougars (NHL)]]
Bobby Cunningham former_teams [[Memphis Riverkings]]
Julien Vauclair played_for [[Binghamton Senators]]
Robin Figren former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Evgeni Ryabchikov former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Robert Cimetta former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Dave Pasin former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Clayton Pachal former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Meehan Bonnar former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
John Lilley (ice hockey) former_teams [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Schwenninger Wild Wings]]
Jimmy Franks (ice hockey) former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
David Cullen (ice hockey) played_for [[Houston Aeros]]
Ivan Huml played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
Chris Govedaris former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Harold Phillipoff former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
Richard Seeley played_for [[Trenton Titans]]
Peter Casparsson played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
Bill Booth (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Jason Muzzatti former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Geordie Kinnear former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Libor Pivko played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Bruce Bell (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Rick Brebant former_teams [[Manchester Phoenix]]
Ryan Bach former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Petr Svoboda (ice hockey b. 1980) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[HC Oceláři Třinec]]
Shayne Toporowski played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Johnny Carlyle former_teams [[Murrayfield Racers]]
Vítězslav Ďuriš former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Derek Laxdal former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Chris LiPuma former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Marc Laforge former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Al Millar former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Bob Courcy former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Cal Clutterbuck played_for [[Oshawa Generals]]
Matt Moulson played_for [[New York Islanders]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jim Stanfield former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
George Pesut former_teams [[Calgary Cowboys]]
Randy Andreachuk former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Mats Hallin former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Greg Moore (ice hockey) played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Andrei Vasilyev former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Fredrik Bremberg played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Steve Bancroft former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Lance Nethery former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[HC Davos]]
Luke Stauffacher played_for [[Trenton Titans]]
Ron Ashton played_for [[Winnipeg Jets (WHA)]]
Bobby Rivard former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Scott Basiuk played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Gordon Henry (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Aaron Voros played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
Bernie Lukowich former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Frank Bialowas former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Don Gibson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Stefan Meyer (ice hockey) played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Tanner Glass played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Mike Forbes draft 52 nd overall
Mike Forbes former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Omar Ennafatti played_for [[Idaho Steelheads]]
Jason Wolfe played_for [[Texas Wildcatters]]
Adam Radmall played_for [[Milton Keynes Lightning]]
David Longstaff played_for [[HC Sierre-Anniviers]]
Aleš Pařez played_for [[Milton Keynes Lightning]]
[[Milton Keynes Lightning]]
Anthony Battaglia played_for [[Florida Everblades]]
Anthony Battaglia former_teams [[Florida Everblades]]
[[Manchester Phoenix]]
[[Mississippi RiverKings]]
Luke Schenn played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Luke Schenn former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Ed Jovanovski]]
Kris Versteeg played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Teddy Purcell played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Andrew Ebbett played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Mike Santorelli played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Vladimír Sobotka played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Emil Axelsson former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Petri Kontiola played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Gordon Poirier former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Tim Ramholt played_for [[HC Davos]]
[[HC Davos]]
Adam Pardy played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Trevor Koenig former_teams [[Coventry Blaze]]
Quintin Laing former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Don McCulloch former_teams [[Vancouver Blazers]]
Yvon Bilodeau former_teams [[Calgary Cowboys]]
Dave Leslie Kelly former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Kyle Freadrich former_teams [[Detroit Vipers]]
Mike Korney former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Guy Delparte former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
Dave Logan (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Steve Seguin former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Steve Martinson former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Tom Webster]]
Les Kuntar former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Shawn McCosh former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jonathan Quick played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Arto Blomsten former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Christopher DiDomenico former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Barry Merrell former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Pierre Giroux former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[World Hockey Association]]
Mike Backman former_teams [[Tom Webster]]
Florent Fortier draft 137 th overall
Troy Gamble former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Miles Zaharko former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Sean Shanahan draft 110 th overall
Sean Shanahan former_teams [[Cincinnati Stingers]]
Jean-Guy Trudel played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Minnesota Wild]]
Jaroslav Otevřel former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Barry Potomski former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Dwight Bialowas former_teams [[Atlanta Flames]]
[[Minnesota North Stars]]
Ville Leino played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Adam Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Tony Tuzzolino played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
David Williams (ice hockey) former_teams [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
[[New Jersey]]
John Flesch former_teams [[Colorado Rockies (NHL)]]
[[Minnesota Fighting Saints]]
Mike Rucinski (ice hockey b. 1975) former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Marc LaBelle former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Cincinnati Cyclones]]
Paul Beraldo former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Pat Shea former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Mark Lawrence (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Brandon Nolan played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Brandon Nolan former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Chris Luongo former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
Lars Molin (ice hockey) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Bob Tombari former_teams [[Muskegon Mohawks]]
Dan Spring (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Steve Mason (ice hockey) played_for [[Kitchener Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Nikita Filatov played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Nikita Filatov former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Brent Bobyck former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Cory Cyrenne former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Ryan Gunderson played_for [[Trenton Devils]]
Victor Hedman played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Nicklas Danielsson former_teams [[Modo Hockey]]
Sean Gagnon former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Igor Knyazev played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Springfield Falcons]]
Mark Beaufait former_teams [[Eisbären Berlin]]
David Bruce (ice hockey) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Tobias Forsberg former_teams [[IF Björklöven]]
Steve Carlyle draft 31 st overall
Hank Lammens former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
[[Ottawa Senators]]
Ryan Stone played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Peter Lappin former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Viktor Tikhonov (ice hockey b. 1988) played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Jon Rohloff former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Dan Cavanaugh played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Springfield Falcons]]
Gary Doyle draft 56 th overall
Pascal Pelletier played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Brent Grieve draft 65 th overall
Karel Bětík former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Matt Hervey former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Stan Drulia former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Allan Egeland former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
[[Orlando Solar Bears]]
Michel Mongeau former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Chris Minard played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Jim Malone (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
[[Tom Webster]]
Marek Posmyk played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Shawn Rivers former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Dale Rominski former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Gaetan Royer former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Jeff Shevalier former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Ryan Tobler played_for [[Colorado Eagles]]
[[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Harijs Vītoliņš former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
John LeBlanc former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Nick Naumenko played_for [[Mighty Ducks of Anaheim]]
Jim Hargreaves former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Gerry Rioux former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Dale Yakiwchuk former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Paul Ditchburn played_for [[Whitley Warriors]]
Ossi-Petteri Grönholm played_for [[Frölunda HC]]
Joe Jensen played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Conrad Bourcier former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Jean Bourcier former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Robin Sadler former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
A. J. Thelen played_for [[Texas Wildcatters]]
[[Florida Everblades]]
Mike Morris (ice hockey) former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Teemu Riihijärvi former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Luca Cereda former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Dmitri Nabokov (ice hockey) played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Kent Norberg former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Zack Fitzgerald played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Alex Goligoski played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Mats Lindh former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Ross Cory former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Jeff Mitchell (ice hockey) former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
Dominic Lavoie former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jeff Lazaro former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Ratingen Lions]]
Doug Robinson former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jeff Zatkoff played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Detroit Lions]]
[[Green Bay Packers]]
Cody Hodgson played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Michael Sauer (ice hockey) played_for [[Minnesota Vikings]]
Scott Drevitch former_teams [[Holland]]
Kris Vernarsky played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
John Byce former_teams [[Utah Grizzlies]]
Denis Chervyakov former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Tony Featherstone former_teams [[Toronto Toros]]
Pete Vandermeer played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Fred Berry (ice hockey) former_teams [[New Westminster Bruins]]
Erik Andersson (ice hockey b. 1971) former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Niklas Hjalmarsson played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
Gary Aldcorn former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Deryk Engelland played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Ned Havern played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Trenton Titans]]
Ned Havern former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
Mitch Wilson former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Dale Smedsmo former_teams [[Indianapolis Racers]]
Pat Lundy former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Rob Murphy (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Rémi Royer played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Ryan Maki played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Ryan Maki former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
Steve Langdon former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Jonathan Delisle former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Matt DelGuidice former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
François Groleau played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
P. C. Drouin played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Providence Bruins]]
Dwight Parrish played_for [[Hampton Roads Admirals]]
Ron Hoover former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Pavel Kolařík played_for [[HC Kladno]]
[[Providence Bruins]]
Andrew McKim former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[ZSC Lions]]
Petr Prajsler former_teams [[HC Pardubice]]
[[Phoenix Roadrunners (IHL)]]
[[Maine Mariners]]
Jeff Serowik former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Sergei Anshakov played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Dave Thomlinson former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jim Vesey former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Mark Thomas (ice hockey) played_for [[London Racers]]
Anton Lander former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Chris Levesque former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Carl Greenhous former_teams [[Telford Tigers]]
Brian Felsner played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Todd Richards (ice hockey) former_teams [[Sherbrooke Canadiens]]
Ben Eaves former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Dan Hacker played_for [[Idaho Steelheads]]
[[Iowa Stars]]
Lee Sweatt played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
David Lundbohm played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
Mika Lehtinen played_for [[HC Milano Vipers]]
Dave McLelland former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Larry Gould (ice hockey) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Dennis McCord (ice hockey) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Glen Richardson former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Kevin Primeau former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Mattias Ritola former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
John Markell former_teams [[Minnesota North Stars]]
Mark Santorelli former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
Jesse Winchester (ice hockey) played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Jesse Winchester (ice hockey) former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Mike Kostka played_for [[Rochester Americans]]
Sean McAslan played_for [[Edmonton Roadrunners]]
Bill McDonagh played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Daniel Fernholm played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
Patrick Ehelechner played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Timo Seppänen played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Adam Pineault played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Theo Peckham played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Jack Hillen played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Wayne Larkin former_teams [[Buffalo Bisons]]
Steve Wojciechowski (ice hockey) former_teams [[Indianapolis Capitals]]
Patrik Zackrisson played_for [[Linköpings HC]]
Aleksandr Chernykh former_teams [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Greg Parks former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Jonathan Carlsson former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Thomas Larsson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Skellefteå AIK]]
Pavel Valentenko played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Zack Torquato former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Mattias Tedenby played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Burke Henry played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Tim Erixon played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
David Rundblad played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
[[Linköpings HC]]
David Rundblad former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Roman Wick played_for [[Lethbridge Hurricanes]]
George Awada played_for [[Florida Everblades]]
Jason Hewitt played_for [[London Racers]]
Jonathan Zion (ice hockey) played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Iowa Stars]]
[[Idaho Steelheads]]
Ron Carter (ice hockey) former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Dan Currie (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Tommy Lehman former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Gord Sherven former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Trevor Sim former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Darcy Anderson played_for [[Memphis RiverKings]]
[[Colorado Gold Kings]]
Todd Strueby former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Åge Ellingsen former_teams [[Lillehammer IK]]
Justin Azevedo played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Justin Azevedo former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Zach Bogosian played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Björn Bjurling played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Brock Radunske former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Brayden Schenn played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Mike Murphy (ice hockey b. 1989) former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Ryan Cruthers played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Anton Krysanov played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Rick Fera former_teams [[Fife Flyers]]
Alain Bélanger former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Tyler Ennis played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jordan Eberle played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Zach Boychuk former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Joe Colborne played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Chet Pickard played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Chet Pickard former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
John Carlson (ice hockey) played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
Mats Frøshaug played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Scott Winkler played_for [[Cedar Rapids RoughRiders]]
T. J. Fast played_for [[Camrose Kodiaks]]
Nicklas Lasu former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Patrik Hersley played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Patrik Hersley former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Luca Caputi played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Song Dong-hwan draft 1 st overall
Maxim Goncharov played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Olivier Roy (ice hockey) played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Olivier Roy (ice hockey) former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Rodrigo Laviņš played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Tom McCarthy (ice hockey b. 1934) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Joel Rechlicz former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Edgar Leduc (ice hockey) played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Adam Henrich played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
T. J. Kemp played_for [[Springfield Falcons]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Hamilton Bulldogs]]
Horace Gaul former_teams [[Toronto Tecumsehs]]
Jon Awe played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
[[Houston Aeros]]
Nick Bawlf played_for [[Haileybury Comets]]
[[Montreal Canadiens]]
[[Toronto Shamrocks]]
Nick Bawlf former_teams [[Toronto Shamrocks]]
Jacob Josefson played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Kenton Smith played_for [[Columbus Cottonmouths]]
Josh Garbutt played_for [[Kamloops Blazers]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
[[Tulsa Oilers]]
Curtiss Patrick played_for [[Springfield Falcons]]
Denis Parshin played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Andrei Plekhanov played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Gennady Stolyarov played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Taylor Hall played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Taylor Hall former_teams [[Toronto Argonauts]]
Evgeni Tunik played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Nick Smith (ice hockey) draft 74 th overall
Frank Breault played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Frank Breault former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Brian Carlin played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
Rob Cowie played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Rob Cowie former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Marc Dufour played_for [[Springfield Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Blades]]
[[Baltimore Clippers]]
Sylvain Couturier played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Larry Bignell former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Dave Gans played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ákos Agárdy former_teams [[Dunaújváros AC]]
[[Port Hope Predators]]
Luke Fulghum played_for [[Colorado Springs]]
Harry Pidhirny former_teams [[Muskegon Mohawks]]
Kyle Bruce played_for [[Kamloops Blazers]]
Grant Jacobsen played_for [[Reading Royals]]
[[Texas Brahmas]]
[[Texas Brahmas]]
Jim Murray (ice hockey) former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Corey Potter played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Rychard Campeau former_teams [[Philadelphia Blazers]]
[[Vancouver Blazers]]
Andrew Martin (ice hockey) played_for [[Idaho Steelheads]]
Paul Sample (ice hockey) former_teams [[Boston Harbourwolves]]
Adam Cree played_for [[Dublin Wolves]]
Kevin Reiter played_for [[Phoenix RoadRunners]]
Joe White (ice hockey) played_for [[Guildford Flames]]
Jason Goulet played_for [[Battlefords North Stars]]
Vladimir Denisov former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Ross Bowers played_for [[Milton Keynes Lightning]]
Vladislav Bulin played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Phantoms]]
Jeremy Cornish played_for [[Memphis Riverkings]]
Tim O'Connell former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Buffalo Bills]]
Todd Griffith played_for [[South Carolina Stingrays]]
Matt Clackson played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Quebec Nordiques]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Jesper Samuelsson former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Michael Vernace played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Alexandre Bolduc played_for [[Shawinigan Cataractes]]
Bob Lemieux former_teams [[Muskegon Zephyrs]]
Mikhail Chernov played_for [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Jan Alston played_for [[HC Varese]]
[[HC Davos]]
[[HC La Chaux-de-Fonds]]
Oscar Aubuchon former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Kevin Montgomery (ice hockey) former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Jan Marek played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Steve MacIntyre played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Providence Bruins]]
Chris Porter (ice hockey) played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Ryan Jones (ice hockey) played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Wayne Simmonds played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Peter Andersson (ice hockey b. 1965) former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Malmö Redhawks]]
Göran Nilsson former_teams [[Malmö Redhawks]]
Henric Hedlund former_teams [[Frölunda HC]]
Daniel Sperrle former_teams [[HC Dmitrov]]
Sonny Mignacca draft 213 th overall
Pierre-Luc Létourneau-Leblond played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Tyler Sloan played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Tyler Sloan former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Ruslan Zainullin played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Danny Schock former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Nick Spaling played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Patrick Dwyer (ice hockey) played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Richard Gynge former_teams [[IK Oskarshamn]]
Adam McQuaid played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Providence Bruins]]
Eric Germain played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
David Goverde played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Mike Heidt played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Phil Hoene played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Curtis Fraser played_for [[Vernon Vipers]]
Warren Holmes played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jacques Lemieux played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Richard Petiot played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
J. D. Watt played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Dan Gendur played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Ron Scott played_for [[New York Rangers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ron Scott former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Tulsa Oilers]]
[[Tom Webster]]
Billy Smith (ice hockey) former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Bryan Bridges played_for [[Seattle Thunderbirds]]
Gilles Boisvert played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Tony Bukovich played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
František Černík played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Milan Chalupa former_teams [[HC Dukla Jihlava]]
Réjean Cloutier played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Bert Olmstead former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Darren Lynch former_teams [[Vancouver Giants]]
Tim Kraus played_for [[Regina Pats]]
Juuso Puustinen former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Connie Dion played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Garet Hunt played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Justin Davis draft 85 th overall
Eric Healey played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Yorick Treille played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
Dede Klein former_teams [[New York Americans]]
[[Boston Bruins]]
Konstantin Korneyev played_for [[HC CSKA Moscow]]
Éric Messier former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[Hershey Bears]]
Mark Lamb former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Gerry Ehman former_teams [[California Golden Seals]]
Barry Tabobondung played_for [[Couchiching Terriers]]
Barry Tabobondung former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Martin Tůma played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Florida Everblades]]
Martin Tůma former_teams [[Florida Panthers]]
Steve Brule played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
[[Colorado Avalanche]]
Rob Whistle former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Brett Leonhardt former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Brett Carson played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jaime Sifers played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Pat Quinn (ice hockey) former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Atlanta Flames]]
Tyson Strachan former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Kristaps Sotnieks played_for [[Krišjānis Rēdlihs]]
[[Oļegs Sorokins]]
[[Agris Saviels]]
Joe Callahan played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Andres Ambühl played_for [[HC Davos]]
André Petersson former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Yannick Weber played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Yannick Weber former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Jaroslav Janus former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Michel Archambault former_teams [[Dallas Black Hawks]]
Byron Bitz played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Matthew Beveridge former_teams [[Bracknell Bees]]
Peter Mannino played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Peter Mannino former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
P. K. Subban played_for [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Bryan Rodney played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Matt Beleskey former_teams [[Iowa Chops]]
Troy Bodie played_for [[Springfield Falcons]]
Kevin Quick played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Tomáš Tatar played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Tomáš Tatar former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Mike McKenna (ice hockey) played_for [[Albany Devils]]
[[Las Vegas Wranglers]]
Paul Albers played_for [[Vancouver Giants]]
Jeff Turcotte draft 23 rd overall
Jay Beagle played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Davis Drewiske played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ryan Vesce played_for [[Binghamton Senators]]
Mickey Renaud Captain's Trophy played_for [[Windsor Spitfires]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
[[Hartford Whalers]]
[[Buffalo Sabres]]
Mickey Renaud Captain's Trophy former_teams [[Windsor Spitfires]]
Raymond Sawada played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
Dennis Canfield played_for [[Aurora Tigers]]
Linden Rowat played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Cal O'Reilly played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Phil Oreskovic played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Phil Oreskovic former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Brett Parnham draft 13 th overall
Adam Perry (ice hockey) played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Danny Groulx played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Danny Groulx former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Rob Laird (ice hockey) former_teams [[Phoenix Roadrunners (IHL)]]
Kevin MacDonald (ice hockey) former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
David Van Drunen (ice hockey) played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Evander Kane played_for [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Casey Pierro-Zabotel played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
TJ Galiardi former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
[[San Jose Sharks]]
Dustin Slade played_for [[Kamloops Blazers]]
Chris Clifford former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Michel Dumas former_teams [[Dallas Black Hawks]]
Paul Postma former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Sean Williams (ice hockey) former_teams [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Dick Butler former_teams [[Tulsa Oilers]]
Kira Hurley played_for [[Frankford Huskies]]
Christian Hanson (ice hockey) played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
[[Toronto Marlies]]
[[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Chad Johnson (ice hockey) played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Jamie McBain played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Josh Olson (ice hockey) played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
Alex Berry former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Denis Bodrov played_for [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Connie Forey former_teams [[Chicago Cougars]]
Taylor Ellington former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Landon Ferraro former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Walt Atanas former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Drayson Bowman played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Drayson Bowman former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Severin Blindenbacher played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Atte Engren played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Matt Duchene played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Justin Peters played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Plymouth Whalers]]
Justin Peters former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
René Vydarený played_for [[Hamilton Bulldogs]]
Dean De Fazio played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Baltimore Skipjacks]]
[[New York Rangers]]
Ed Stankiewicz former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Edward Leier former_teams [[baserunning]]
Bill Hudson (ice hockey) former_teams [[Providence Reds]]
Ryan White (ice hockey) played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Oliver Ekman-Larsson played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Matt Pope played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
John Moore (ice hockey) former_teams [[Columbus Blue Jackets]]
Bert-Ola Nordlander former_teams [[AIK Hockey]]
Jared Cowen former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Michel Galarneau former_teams [[HC Brest]]
Mike Hyndman former_teams [[Los Angeles Sharks]]
Jakob Silfverberg played_for [[Ottawa Senators]]
Jakob Silfverberg former_teams [[Ottawa Senators]]
Paul Marshall (ice hockey) former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Louis Leblanc former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Calvin de Haan former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Peter Holland (ice hockey) played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Alexander Urbom played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Jordan Caron played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Jordan Caron former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Philippe Paradis played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Philippe Paradis former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
[[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Carter Ashton played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Dylan Olsen played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Dylan Olsen former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Kyle Palmieri former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Dmitri Kulikov (ice hockey) played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
[[Florida Panthers]]
Nick Leddy played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
[[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Ryan Dingle played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Tony Romano played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Stefano Giliati played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Stefano Giliati former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Hardy Nilsson former_teams [[Örebro IK]]
Alexandr Hylák played_for [[HC Vrchlabí]]
Adam Courchaine (ice hockey b. 1989) former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Don Campbell (ice hockey) played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
George Grigor played_for [[Chicago Blackhawks]]
Jason Demers played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Kirill Knyazev played_for [[HC Spartak Moscow]]
Jay Rosehill played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Ryan O'Reilly (ice hockey) played_for [[Nashville Predators]]
Jordan Smotherman played_for [[Providence Bruins]]
Andy Hedlund played_for [[Trenton Titans]]
Craig Martin (ice hockey) former_teams [[Winnipeg Jets]]
Steven Zalewski played_for [[San Jose Sharks]]
Matt Climie played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Scott Parse played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Frédéric St-Denis former_teams [[Montreal Canadiens]]
Pierre Gagne former_teams [[New York Rovers]]
[[Nashville Dixie Flyers]]
Dan Turple former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
[[Kitchener Rangers]]
Tyler Eckford played_for [[New Jersey Devils]]
Danny Irmen played_for [[Minnesota Gophers]]
Peter Allen (ice hockey) former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Philip Samuelsson played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Philip Samuelsson former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Ulf Samuelsson]]
Richard Pánik played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Daniel Brodin former_teams [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Chris Pronger played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
[[Edmonton Oilers]]
[[Anaheim Ducks]]
David Harlock former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
[[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Mike Duco played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
Bill Kinkel played_for [[Idaho Steelheads]]
Evgeny Korolev (ice hockey) played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Brent Regner former_teams [[Vancouver Giants]]
Arch Wilder former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Evgeny Shaldybin played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Stefan Della Rovere former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Meaghan Mikkelson played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[New York Islanders]]
[[Washington Capitals]]
Meaghan Mikkelson former_teams [[Washington Capitals]]
Anton Rödin former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Patrice Cormier former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Maxime Fortunus played_for [[Dallas Stars]]
[[Texas Stars]]
Justin Mercier former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Corey Elkins played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Ilya Nikulin played_for [[HC Dynamo Moscow]]
Nino Niederreiter played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Evan Oberg played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Evan Oberg former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Roman Josi former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
Thomas Déruns played_for [[HC La Chaux-de-Fonds]]
Sandy Jeannin played_for HC La Chaux-de-Fonds]]
Thibaut Monnet played_for [[HC La Chaux-de-Fonds]]
Thierry Paterlini played_for [[HC Davos]]
Chris Terry (ice hockey) played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Chris Terry (ice hockey) former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Justin DiBenedetto former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Eric Tangradi played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
[[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Brian Strait played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Matt Zaba played_for [[New York Rangers]]
Saara Tuominen played_for [[Minnesota Whitecaps]]
Adam Russo played_for [[Asiago HC]]
Adam Russo former_teams [[Asiago HC]]
Rich Hansen played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Jamie Tardif played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Murray Hood played_for [[Hampton Roads Admirals]]
Jonas Enlund former_teams [[Atlanta Trashers]]
Tyler Seguin played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Joacim Eriksson played_for [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Tommi Kivistö played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Phil Osaer draft 203 rd overall
Darren Durdle former_teams [[Manitoba]]
Tom Webster former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Gustav Nyquist played_for [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Gustav Nyquist former_teams [[Detroit Red Wings]]
Marco Charpentier played_for [[HC La Chaux-de-Fonds]]
Kevin Connauton played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
[[Vancouver Canucks]]
Kevin Connauton former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Sverre Sears former_teams [[Philadelphia Flyers]]
Greg Evtushevski former_teams [[New Jersey Devils]]
Gary DeGrio former_teams [[Tom Webster]]
Brayden Irwin played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Chris Renaud (ice hockey) former_teams [[Tom Webster]]
Doug Baran former_teams [[Tom Webster]]
Steve Hakala former_teams [[Tom Webster]]
Luke Walker (ice hockey) played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Harrison Reed (ice hockey) played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Blake Geoffrion former_teams [[Nashville Predators]]
[[Winnipeg Jets]]
Andrew Bodnarchuk played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
Charles Linglet played_for [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Scott Jackson (ice hockey) played_for [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Zach Cohen former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Yuri Kuznetsov (ice hockey b. 1971) former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Ray Delorenzi played_for [[Vancouver Blazers]]
[[Calgary Cowboys]]
Bill Gratton former_teams [[Calgary Cowboys]]
Bill Reed former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Vern Campigatto]]
Mark Flood played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Mark Flood former_teams [[Montreal Canadians]]
Justin Falk played_for [[Houston Aeros]]
Justin Falk former_teams [[Houston Aeros]]
Micheal Haley former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Matt Martin (ice hockey b. 1971) played_for [[Toronto Maple Leafs]]
Dylan Reese played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Dylan Reese former_teams [[New York Rangers]]
Anton Klementyev played_for [[New York Islanders]]
Nick Bonino former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Rob Weingartner played_for [[Robert Desjardins]]
Jean-Philippe Lamoureux played_for [[Grand Forks]]
Tom Kühnhackl played_for [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Tom Kühnhackl former_teams [[Pittsburgh Penguins]]
Oscar Lindberg (ice hockey) played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Oscar Lindberg (ice hockey) former_teams [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Maxim Kitsyn played_for [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Maxim Kitsyn former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
Cam Fowler played_for [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Yann Sauvé former_teams [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jack Campbell (ice hockey) played_for [[Windsor Spitfires]]
Derek Forbort former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
[[Los Angeles Kings]]
Jerome Bechard former_teams [[Hartford Whalers]]
Tim Breslin former_teams [[Chicago Cheetahs]]
Eric Selleck played_for [[Florida Panthers]]
Mattias Lindström (ice hockey) played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Mattias Lindström (ice hockey) former_teams [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Hugo Carpentier played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
Hugo Carpentier former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Olivier Latendresse played_for [[Vancouver Canucks]]
Jeff Skinner played_for [[Carolina Hurricanes]]
Jaden Schwartz former_teams [[Brad Richards]]
Mark Visentin played_for [[Phoenix Coyotes]]
Tim Heed former_teams [[Anaheim Ducks]]
Johan Gustafsson former_teams [[Västerås IK]]
Matt Marquardt played_for [[Boston Bruins]]
[[Providence Bruins]]
Matt Marquardt former_teams [[Boston Bruins]]
Syl Apps III played_for [[Trenton Titans]]
Henrik Karlsson played_for [[Calgary Flames]]
[[Calgary Flames]]
Mac Bennett played_for [[Cedar Rapids RoughRiders]]
Kenneth Kennholt former_teams [[Calgary Flames]]
Jerry D'Amigo played_for [[Toronto Marlies]]
Julian Talbot former_teams [[Sheffield Steelers]]
Bryan Pitton former_teams [[Edmonton Oilers]]
Casey Cizikas former_teams [[New York Islanders]]
Cameron Gaunce former_teams [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Joel Martin played_for [[Columbus Cottomouths]]
[[Trenton Titans]]
Josh Godfrey played_for [[Washington Capitals]]
Ernie Liffiton former_teams [[Toronto Tecumsehs]]
Valentin Morozov former_teams [[Krylia Sovetov]]
Jeremy Van Hoof former_teams [[Tampa Bay Lightning]]
Jared Bednar former_teams [[Rochester Americans]]
Michael Forney former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Andrew Kozek former_teams [[Atlanta Thrashers]]
Mark Olver (ice hockey) played_for [[Colorado Avalanche]]
Jordan Bendfeld former_teams [[Los Angeles Kings]]
John Klingberg former_teams [[Dallas Stars]]
J.P. Anderson former_teams [[San Jose Sharks]]
Brandon Wong (ice hockey) played_for [[Merritt Centennials]]
Bodmin shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Lamorna shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Padstow shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Truro shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bath, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Slough shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Hereford shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Southwark shire_county [[Surrey]]
Ludlow shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Chatham, Kent shire_county [[Kent]]
Swindon shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bamburgh shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Southsea shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Portmeirion shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Newquay shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Polruan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Tintagel shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Salisbury shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Falmouth, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Fotheringhay population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ironbridge shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Barton Turf population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Milngavie population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Berwick-upon-Tweed shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Holmfirth shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Acton, London population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Brixton shire_county [[Surrey]]
Erith shire_county [[Kent]]
Finchley shire_county [[London]]
Greenford shire_county [[UK]]
Isleworth shire_county [[London]]
Keston shire_county [[Kent]]
Leyton shire_county [[Essex]]
Newington, London shire_county [[Surrey]]
Purley, London shire_county [[Surrey]]
Totteridge shire_county [[London]]
Uxbridge shire_county [[London]]
Vauxhall shire_county [[Surrey]]
Walthamstow shire_county [[Essex]]
Wallington, London shire_county [[Surrey]]
Belmont, Sutton shire_county [[Surrey]]
Horning population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Reedham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Neatishead population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
South Walsham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Martham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Thurne population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Potter Heigham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Caister-on-Sea population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Looe shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Strumpshaw population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Halvergate population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hoveton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Salhouse population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Barnard Castle shire_county [[County Durham]]
Kilpeck shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Newbury, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Alnwick shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Stranraer shire_county [[Wigtownshire]]
Haworth shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Elm Park shire_county [[London]]
Amesbury shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Aylsham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ludham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Worstead shire_county [[Norfolk]]
Worstead population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Torquay shire_county [[Devon]]
Milton Keynes shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Batley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Bingley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Boston Spa shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Castleford shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Dewsbury shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Elland shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Esholt shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Gomersal shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Witham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Welney population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
St Ives, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Greetland shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Guiseley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Harewood shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Thornhill, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Walton, Wakefield shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
West Bretton shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Wetherby shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Wakefield shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Mirfield shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Mytholmroyd shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Heptonstall shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Hebden Bridge shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Oxenhope shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Otley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Rastrick shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Ripponden shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Rothwell, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Copley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Cleckheaton shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Keighley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Kirkburton shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Kirkstall shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Marsden, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Meltham shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Morley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Scarcroft shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Shibden shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Shipley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Slaithwaite shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Sowerby Bridge shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Todmorden shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Pudsey shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Huddersfield shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Acaster Malbis population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bishopthorpe shire_county ]]
Elvington, City of York shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Elvington, City of York population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Haxby shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Heslington shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Heslington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Heworth, York shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Huntington, City of York shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Nether Poppleton shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Upper Poppleton shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
New Earswick shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Osbaldwick shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Strensall shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Avebury, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bunbury, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Audlem shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Bollington shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Beeston, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Congleton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Disley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Farndon, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Frodsham shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Great Budworth shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Knutsford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Britwell shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Chalvey shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Cippenham shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Colnbrook shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Upton, Slough shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Eye, Cambridgeshire shire_county [[Northamptonshire]]
Eye Green, Cambridgeshire shire_county [[Peterborough]]
Darlington shire_county [[County Durham]]
Guisborough shire_county ]]
Stoke-upon-Trent shire_county ]]
Arthington shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Seahouses shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Crewe shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Brixham shire_county [[Devon]]
Kelsall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Trowbridge shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Tiddleywink shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Nantwich shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Jarrow shire_county [æt]
Cleethorpes shire_county [[Humber]]
Wokingham shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Telford shire_county ]]
Warwick population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shoeburyness shire_county [[Essex]]
Belford, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Maidenhead shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Borth shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Richmond, London shire_county [[Yorkshire]]
Runcorn shire_county ]]
Church Stretton shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Rochester, Kent shire_county [[Kent]]
Willington, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Aberdaron shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Cwmbran shire_county [[Torfaen]]
Newport, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Leytonstone shire_county [[Essex]]
Oswestry shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Macclesfield shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Birkenhead shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Brecon shire_county [[Brecknockshire]]
Grimsby shire_county [[Lincolnshire]]
Branxton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Paignton shire_county [[Devon]]
Mere, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Hemel Hempstead population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Beal, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Washington, Tyne and Wear population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Launceston, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Chippenham shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Pity Me shire_county [[Durham]]
Woolston, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Flitwick shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Daresbury shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Chester-le-Street shire_county [[County Durham]]
Whitton, North Lincolnshire shire_county [[Yorkshire]]
Stalham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Great Sankey shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Prescot shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Halewood shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Huyton shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Penketh shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Bude shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Marazion shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Michael's Mount shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Southport shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Armley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Attercliffe shire_county [[Sheffield]]
Rainhill shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Earlestown shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Ellesmere Port shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Prudhoe shire_county [[Northumberland]]
St Neot, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Kempston shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Neston shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Elgin, Moray shire_county [[Moray]]
Great Crosby shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Newton-le-Willows shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Edge Hill, Merseyside shire_county [[Liverpool]]
Litherland shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Formby shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Maghull shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Aigburth shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Allerton, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Biggleswade shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Eston shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Upper Norwood shire_county [[Surrey]]
Sandy, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Crosby, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Little Crosby shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Waterloo, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Melrose, Scotland shire_county [[Roxburghshire]]
Blackburn shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Hartlepool shire_county [[County Durham]]
Weston-super-Mare shire_county [[Somerset]]
Leominster shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Whitchurch, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Wraysbury shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Marlborough shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bishop Auckland shire_county [[County Durham]]
Little Barford shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Seaham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Sedgefield shire_county [[County Durham]]
Kington, Herefordshire shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Datchet shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Hungerford shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Oakham shire_county [[Rutland]]
Ampthill shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Belper population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Penzance shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Uppingham shire_county [[Rutland]]
Redcar shire_county ]]
Redruth shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Kirkcaldy shire_county [[Fife]]
Windsor, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Charlton, London shire_county [[Kent]]
Market Drayton shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Llanelli shire_county [[Carmarthen]]
Bishop's Castle shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Bishop's Castle population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Leighton Buzzard shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Askern shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Alsager shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Darwen shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Camborne shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Helston shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bangor-on-Dee shire_county [[Clwyd]]
Bradford on Avon shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Camelford shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Fowey shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bridgnorth shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Bridgnorth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bridport population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hexham shire_county [[Northumberland]]
St Austell shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Dunchurch population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bedlington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Caversham, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Warminster shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Lostwithiel shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Woughton shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Olney, Buckinghamshire shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Northwich shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Ross-on-Wye shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Rothbury shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Winchcombe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wooler shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Woburn, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Bromyard shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Newport Pagnell shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Hanslope shire_county [[Northamptonshire]]
Jedburgh shire_county [[Roxburghshire]]
Eton, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Amble shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Emberton shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Astwood shire_county Buckinghamshire#Cermonial county]]
Willenhall shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Winterbourne, Gloucestershire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Boveney shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Bow Brickhill shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Morpeth, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Ancroft shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Halesowen population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Calverton, Buckinghamshire shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Cold Brayfield shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Eaton Bray shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Peterlee shire_county [[County Durham]]
Keynsham shire_county [[Somerset]]
Fenny Stratford shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Moortown, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Newton Stewart shire_county [[Wigtownshire]]
Portsoy shire_county [[Banffshire]]
Coldstream shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Thornaby-on-Tees shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Yeadon, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Torpoint shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Newlyn shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Perranporth shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Sennen shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Knottingley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Haversham shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Tattenhall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Lavendon shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Little Brickhill shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Little Linford shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Loughton, Milton Keynes shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Annfield Plain shire_county [[County Durham]]
Newton Blossomville shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
North Crawley shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Sherington shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Southcote, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Stoke Goldington shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Stony Stratford shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Tyringham shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Warrington, Buckinghamshire shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Whaddon, Buckinghamshire shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Wolverton shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Sunningdale shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Austhorpe shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Buckley shire_county [[Flintshire]]
Ellesmere, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Earley shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Bebington shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Blyth, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Fulford shire_county [[York]]
Headingley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Toxteth shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Birkdale shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Chadderton shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Warrenpoint population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Easington, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Brownhills shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Gillingham, Kent shire_county [[Medway]]
Charlestown, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Devizes shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Market Rasen population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Saltash shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Studham shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Yatton shire_county [[Somerset]]
Cowdenbeath shire_county [[Fife]]
Hurley, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Scartho shire_county [[Grimsby]]
Normanton, Derbyshire shire_county [[Derbyshire]]
Croydon shire_county [[Surrey]]
Cramlington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Pewsey shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Potton shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Hoylake shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Audenshaw population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wroughton shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Radstock shire_county [[Somerset]]
Tilbury shire_county [[Essex]]
London Colney population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cawsand shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Tidworth shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Edington, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Grimethorpe shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Chipping Sodbury shire_county [[Gloucestershire]]
Rainham, Kent shire_county [[Kent]]
Elderslie shire_county [[Renfrewshire]]
Isle of Grain shire_county [[Kent]]
Ruyton-XI-Towns shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Strawberry Hill, London shire_county [[Twickenham]]
West Derby shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Norris Green shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Thatcham shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Horbury shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Hemsworth shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Norton, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Spennymoor shire_county [[County Durham]]
Bewsey shire_county [[Warrington]]
Stanley, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Antony, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Keverne shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bardsey Island shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Llanberis shire_county [[Snowdonia]]
Llanberis population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Oxspring shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Corwen shire_county [[Merionethshire]]
Knighton, Powys shire_county [[Radnorshire]]
Tywyn population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tregaron population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Milford Haven shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Kidwelly shire_county [[Wales]]
Tenby shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Cenarth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Everton, Liverpool shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Port Ellen shire_county [[Argyll]]
Westy shire_county [[Warrington]]
Hanley, Staffordshire shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Aberdyfi shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Hall Green shire_county [[Birmingham]]
Kings Norton shire_county [[Yorkshire]]
Acocks Green shire_county [[Birmingham]]
Leigh-on-Sea shire_county [[Essex]]
St Germans shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Old Warden shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Wroxeter shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Pembridge shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
St Erth shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Caerwent shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Wortley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Westhill, Aberdeenshire shire_county [[Aberdeenshire]]
Backwell shire_county [[Somerset]]
Buckie shire_county [[Moray]]
Tilehurst shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Stakeford shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Mevagissey shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Croxteth shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Croxteth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hermitage, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Skelmanthorpe shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Crossmaglen shire_county [[County Armagh]]
Nunhead shire_county ]
Chorlton-on-Medlock shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Chew Magna shire_county [[Somerset]]
Featherstone shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Worsbrough shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Dodworth shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Carlton, South Yorkshire shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Lundwood shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Cawthorne shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Cubley, South Yorkshire shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Barugh Green shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Ardsley, South Yorkshire shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Jump, South Yorkshire shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Silkstone Common shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Stairfoot shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Holyport shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Billington, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Hartlebury population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Horsforth shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Eversholt shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Clun shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Llangrannog population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Long Ashton shire_county [[Somerset]]
Gainford, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Norham shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Prittlewell shire_county [[Essex]]
Wylde Green shire_county [[Warwickshire]]
Bartley Green shire_county [[Warwickshire]]
Wednesfield shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Tremorfa longitude -
Fratton, Hampshire shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Adamsdown shire_county [[Cardiff]]
Sandbach shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Strood shire_county [[Medway]]
Warkworth, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Alderley Edge shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Withernsea shire_county [[Holderness]]
Calne shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Broughton Gifford shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Ingleby Barwick shire_county ]]
High Halstow shire_county [[Kent]]
Veryan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Foots Cray shire_county [[London]]
Trevone shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Harehills shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Chapel Allerton shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Seacroft shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Chapeltown, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Hunslet shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Alwoodley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Bramley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Roundhay shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Gipton shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Hyde Park, Leeds shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Beeston, Leeds shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Middleton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Belle Isle, Leeds shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
West Park, Leeds shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Little London, Leeds shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Lovell Park shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Blenheim, Leeds shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
East End Park, Leeds shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Honley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
No Place shire_county [[County Durham]]
Burnhope shire_county [[County Durham]]
Shotley Bridge shire_county [[County Durham]]
Ollerton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Wittering, Cambridgeshire shire_county [[Northamptonshire]]
Stiffkey population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Purfleet shire_county [[Essex]]
Aveley shire_county [[Essex]]
South Ockendon shire_county [[Essex]]
Bessacarr shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Marple, Greater Manchester population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Polgooth shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Wheathampstead population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ellington, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Port Sunlight shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Bromham, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Atcham shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Shawbury shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Wellington, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Oakengates shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Dingle, Liverpool shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Streatley, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Melton Constable population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Lydiate shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Woodley shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Wem shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Sacriston shire_county [[County Durham]]
Melling, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Burchetts Green shire_county [[Berkshire]]
East Ardsley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Adel, Leeds shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Much Wenlock shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Bramhope shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Sefton, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Rainford shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Speke shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Allestree shire_county [[Derbyshire]]
Tuebrook shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Wavertree shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Walton, Liverpool shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Hunts Cross shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Knotty Ash shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Holkham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Liscard shire_county [[Merseyside]]
East Farndon population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hurst, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Barkham shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Aldermaston shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Donnington, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Lambourn shire_county ]]
Grassendale shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Netherley, Liverpool shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Corsham shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Aldworth shire_county [[Blackdown, Sussex]]
Pingewood shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Monkseaton shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Ascot, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Midsomer Norton shire_county [[Somerset]]
Middlewich shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Bradfield, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Ashampstead shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Aldbourne shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
All Cannings shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Everton, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Port Isaac shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Wadebridge shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Berwick Bassett shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Broad Hinton shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bromham, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Thornton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Burbage, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Farnley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Great Cheverell shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Little Cheverell shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Dunnington shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Horton in Ribblesdale population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Collingbourne Kingston shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Easterton shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bere Regis population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cricklade shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Cricklade population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ainsdale shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Haydock shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Whiston, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Bidston shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Bromborough shire_county [[Merseyside]]
West Kirby shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Pensby shire_county [[Merseyside]]
New Ferry shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Heswall shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Meols shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Oxton, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Parkgate, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Seacombe shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Eastham, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Moreton, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Combe, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Combe Down shire_county [[Somerset]]
Combe Hay shire_county [[Somerset]]
Coombe, Bude shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Harlescott shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Westcliff-on-Sea shire_county [[Essex]]
Dysart, Fife shire_county [[Fife]]
Haltwhistle shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Barrow Gurney shire_county [[Somerset]]
Flax Bourton shire_county [[Somerset]]
Galston, East Ayrshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Chorleywood population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Clifton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Marshside, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Blowick shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Erlestoke shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Normanton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
St Helens, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Churchtown, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Freshfield shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Kirkby-in-Ashfield population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sinderhope shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Geddington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Caergwrle shire_county [[Flintshire]]
Fonthill Gifford shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Thurmaston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Allendale, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Silsden shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Stagsden shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Callington, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Carharrack shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Mawes shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Clapham, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Tranmere, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Cleobury Mortimer shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Upton, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Lunt shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Marham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Chew Stoke shire_county [[Somerset]]
Hightown, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Shalbourne shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Shalbourne population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ince Blundell shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Netherton, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Thornton, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
South Moor shire_county [[County Durham]]
Cotterstock population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Thingwall shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Irby, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
White Waltham shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Tillicoultry shire_county [[Clackmannanshire]]
Ufton Nervet shire_county [[Berkshire]]
South Elmsall shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
West Overton shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Lockeridge shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Latheronwheel shire_county [[Caithness]]
Kenley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Theale, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Heaton Norris shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Chiserley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Cragg Vale shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Old Town, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Holybrook shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Ramsbury shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Ramsbury population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Pangbourne shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Westbury, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Welford, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sharrow population_ref ([[)
Brington, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tividale shire_county [[Sandwell]]
Holwick shire_county [[County Durham]]
Dawley shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Watford, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Yelvertoft population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Walgrave population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Thornby, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Spratton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sibbertoft population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ravensthorpe, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Preston Capes population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Pitsford population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Overstone, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Old, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Langley, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Marston Trussell population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Newnham, Hampshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Maidwell population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Lamport, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Lilbourne population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hollowell population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Holcot population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hellidon population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Haselbech population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Harlestone population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hannington, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Guilsborough population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Great Oxendon population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Dilton Marsh shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Flore, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
East Haddon population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cottesbrooke population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cold Ashby population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Clipston, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Charwelton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Chapel Brampton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Crook, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Dundry shire_county [[Somerset]]
Hartcliffe shire_county [[Bristol]]
Longthorpe, Peterborough shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Purley-on-Thames shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Pensford shire_county [[Somerset]]
Calcot, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Whitley, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Monkton Combe shire_county [[Somerset]]
Crianlarich shire_county [[Perthshire]]
Stroud Green, London shire_county [[London]]
Hoo St Werburgh shire_county [[Kent]]
Southcote, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Coley, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Garston, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
St Just in Penwith shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Gweek shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Towednack shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Thornbury, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Saltburn-by-the-Sea shire_county ]]
Mousehole shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Shifnal shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Craven Arms shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Middleport, Staffordshire shire_county [[Stoke-on-Trent]]
Meifod population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wallasey shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Hampstead Norreys shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Cruden Bay shire_county [[Aberdeenshire]]
High Legh shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Campton, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Haynes, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Hargrave, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Old Basing population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tywardreath shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Ringstead, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bayston Hill shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Stocksfield shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Cold Ash, Berkshire shire_county [[Kent]]
Condover shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Albrighton, Bridgnorth shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Stapleton, Bristol shire_county [[Bristol]]
Flushing, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Columb Major shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Colney Heath population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Aislaby, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Bedminster, Bristol shire_county [[Bristol]]
Wraxall, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Thorpe Larches shire_county [[County Durham]]
Middridge shire_county [[County Durham]]
Archdeacon Newton shire_county [[County Durham]]
Bowes shire_county [[County Durham]]
Cotherstone shire_county [[County Durham]]
Bowbank shire_county [[County Durham
Grassholme shire_county [[County Durham]]
Greta Bridge shire_county [[County Durham]]
Purton shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bearpark shire_county [[County Durham]]
Belmont, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Binchester shire_county [[County Durham]]
Bishopsgarth shire_county [[County Durham]]
Blackwell, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Bournmoor shire_county [[County Durham]]
Bowburn shire_county [[County Durham]]
Brandon, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Byers Green shire_county [[County Durham]]
Dawdon shire_county [[County Durham]]
Deaf Hill shire_county [[County Durham]]
Kimblesworth shire_county [[County Durham]]
Kirk Merrington shire_county [[County Durham]]
Urlay Nook shire_county [[County Durham]]
Carlton, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Castleside shire_county [[County Durham]]
Chilton, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Ireshopeburn shire_county [[County Durham]]
Tow Law shire_county [[County Durham]]
Trimdon shire_county [[County Durham]]
Pelton Fell shire_county [[County Durham]]
Piercebridge shire_county [[County Durham]]
Plawsworth shire_county [[County Durham]]
Port Clarence shire_county [[County Durham]]
Cockerton shire_county [[County Durham]]
Cockfield, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Cornforth shire_county [[County Durham]]
High Coniscliffe shire_county [[County Durham]]
High Shincliffe shire_county [[County Durham]]
Horden shire_county [[County Durham]]
Easington Colliery shire_county [[County Durham]]
Eastbourne, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Edmondsley shire_county [[County Durham]]
Egglescliffe shire_county [[County Durham]]
Eggleston shire_county [[County Durham]]
Merrybent shire_county [[County Durham]]
Shildon shire_county [[County Durham]]
South Hetton shire_county [[County Durham]]
St John's Chapel, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Mowden, County Durham shire_county [http://www.geograph.org.uk/photo/150423 Mowden]
Muggleswick shire_county [[County Durham]]
Murton, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Wingate, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Winston, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Witton Gilbert shire_county [[County Durham]]
Witton-le-Wear shire_county [[County Durham]]
Wolsingham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Leamside shire_county [[County Durham]]
Low Coniscliffe shire_county [[County Durham]]
Low Walworth shire_county [[County Durham]]
Congresbury shire_county [[Somerset]]
Newcastle, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Gorton shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Meersbrook shire_county [[Sheffield]]
Prees, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
West Thurrock shire_county [[Essex]]
Hannington, Hampshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wembley Park shire_county [[UK]]
Upperthong shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Urmston shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Ryhall shire_county [[Rutland]]
Blackley shire_county [[Manchester]]
Winnersh shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Haydon Bridge shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Broseley shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Par, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
All Stretton shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Little Stretton, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Thorpe Bay shire_county [[Essex]]
Penryn, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Loftus, North Yorkshire shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Bootham shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Wootton, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Cullingworth shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Cranfield shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Brigstock population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cogenhoe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cottingham, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Duston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Gretton, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Helmdon population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Potterspury population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Motspur Park shire_county [[Surrey]]
Linton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Old Catton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
West Dereham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Garforth shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Winsford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Dorrington, Lincolnshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Yarwell population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Woodnewton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wilbarston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Whittlebury population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Whitfield, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Weston by Welland population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hamsey Green shire_county [[Surrey]]
Clayton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
East Woodhay population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wheldrake shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Bradley, West Midlands shire_county [[Sedgley]]
Tidmarsh shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Biggleswade (hundred) shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Toddington, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Cowshill shire_county [[County Durham]]
Coxhoe shire_county [[County Durham]]
West Auckland shire_county [[County Durham]]
West Rainton shire_county [[County Durham]]
Great Lumley shire_county [[County Durham]]
Middleton St George shire_county [[County Durham]]
Waldridge, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Walworth, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Haswell, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Haughton Le Skerne shire_county [[County Durham]]
Haverton Hill shire_county [[County Durham]]
Heighington, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Escomb shire_county [[County Durham]]
Esh Winning shire_county [[County Durham]]
Fairfield, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Fishburn shire_county [[County Durham]]
Framwellgate Moor shire_county [[County Durham]]
Frosterley shire_county [[County Durham]]
Hurworth Place shire_county [[County Durham]]
Hurworth-on-Tees shire_county [[County Durham]]
Langley Park, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Neasham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Nettlesworth shire_county [[County Durham]]
Rift House shire_county [[County Durham]]
Roseworth shire_county [[County Durham]]
Sadberge shire_county [[County Durham]]
Tantobie shire_county [[County Durham]]
Wearhead shire_county [[County Durham]]
Whitton, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Isham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Pytchley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Rawdon, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Odell, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Atherton, Greater Manchester shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Skelton, York shire_county [[North Yorkshire
Bevendean shire_county [[East Sussex]]
Welton, Lincolnshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Althorpe shire_county [[Northamptonshire]]
Manby population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Leintwardine shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Burtonwood shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Kirklevington shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Rock, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Romiley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Newbottle, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Basildon, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Heaton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Titchmarsh, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cardington, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Ovington, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Morston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ranmoor shire_county [[Sheffield]]
Wadsley shire_county [[Yorkshire]]
Llanybydder population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Brownhill shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Box, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Blaise Hamlet shire_county [[Bristol]]
Bellingham, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Holmes Chapel shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Wootton Bassett shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Aberford shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Aberford population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Barwick-in-Elmet shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Upton by Chester shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Cross Gates shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Garswood shire_county [[Merseyside]]
North Elmham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Old Windsor shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Wylam shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Peel Green shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Redland, Bristol shire_county [[Bristol]]
Aspull shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Balmullo shire_county [[Fife]]
Harbottle shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Madeley, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Holme Moss shire_county [[Derbyshire]]
Grimoldby population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Three Mile Cross shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Cronton shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Handsworth Wood shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Rodington, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Kettlestone population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Haigh, Greater Manchester shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Sharnbrook shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Colwall shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Menstrie shire_county [[Clackmannanshire]]
Elton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Etruria, Staffordshire shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Sulhamstead shire_county [[Berkshire]]
World's End, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Woolhampton shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Aldermaston Wharf shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Beech Hill, England shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Stratfield Mortimer shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Upper Lambourn shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Hedley on the Hill shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Boxford, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Lower Basildon shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Farnborough, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Padworth shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Imber shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Imber population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 1851]])
Shirley, Southampton shire_county [[Southampton]]
Cosford, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Chelmarsh shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Toller shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
West Lavington, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Southwick, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Hethersett population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Walton-le-Dale population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 1901]])
Harlington, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Ness, Outer Hebrides population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Priestweston shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Farleigh Hungerford shire_county [[Somerset]]
Great Barford shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Highley shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Rush Green shire_county [[London]]
Mattishall population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shirehampton shire_county [[Bristol]]
Guilden Sutton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Lockwood, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Rowde shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Snitter shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Shefford, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Nantmawr shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Liversedge shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Crick, Monmouthshire shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Beamish, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Clifton, Nottingham shire_county [[Nottinghamshire]]
Croesyceiliog shire_county [[Wales]]
Hirwaun population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Welford, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Great Shefford shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Burghfield shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Kempston Hardwick shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Easton in Gordano shire_county [[Somerset]]
Turvey shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Oakley, Hampshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stonehaugh shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Fairlie, North Ayrshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ketley shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Gorebridge shire_county [[Midlothian]]
Essendine shire_county [[Rutland]]
Farley Hill, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Luton]]
Thorpe Hesley shire_county [[Rotherham]]
Rode Heath shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Chacewater shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Arlesey shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Henlow shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Strines shire_county [[Derbyshire]]
Spencers Wood shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Deighton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Bradley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Luxulyan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Porthtowan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Longwood, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Baughurst population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Clewer shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Stewartby shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Queensbury, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
North Waltham, Hampshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cliddesden population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Dummer, Hampshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Newton Bromswold population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Otterburn, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Denby Dale shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Tollard Royal shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Helsby shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Davidstow shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Abbots Leigh shire_county [[Somerset]]
Tunstall, Staffordshire shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Stanford-le-Hope shire_county [[Essex]]
Kingston Seymour shire_county [[Somerset]]
Brisley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Horningtoft population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Weston Longville population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Swatragh population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Lanchester, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Hartburn, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Westwick, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Swaythling shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Nempnett Thrubwell shire_county [[Somerset]]
Guyzance shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Albany Park, Bexley shire_county [[UK]]
Apperley Dene shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Acklington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Acomb, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Akeld shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Alnham shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Alwinton shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Aydon shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Ayle shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Anick shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Cuddington, Eddisbury shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Ridgmont shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Bardon Mill shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Barrasford shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Baybridge, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Beadnell shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Bearsbridge shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Beauclerc shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Belsay shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Beltingham shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Benthall, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Benthall, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Berwick Hill shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Bingfield shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Birtley, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Black Heddon shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Blanchland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Bothal shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Boulmer shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Branch End shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Broomhaugh shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Broomley shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Branton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Bridge End, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Butteryhaugh shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Cambo shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Capheaton shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Carr Shield shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Carterway Heads shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Cartington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Catton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Causey Park Bridge shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Charlton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Chesterwood shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Chollerford shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Chollerton shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Choppington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Clifton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Coalcleugh shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Coanwood shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Colpitts Grange shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Colwell, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Cresswell, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Seaforth, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Ford, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Stanford Dingley shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Paul, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Goostrey shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Farrington Gurney shire_county [[Somerset]]
Castor, Cambridgeshire shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Midford shire_county [[Somerset]]
Peasedown St John shire_county [[Somerset]]
Collyhurst shire_county [[Manchester]]
Clapton in Gordano shire_county [[Somerset]]
Weston in Gordano shire_county [[Somerset]]
Portbury shire_county [[Somerset]]
Ovingham shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Dringhouses shire_county [[York]]
Weldon, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Swallowfield shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Hindley, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Camerton, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Barnsdale shire_county [[folklore]]
Freshford shire_county [[Somerset]]
Twerton shire_county [[Somerset]]
Indian Queens shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Crossflatts shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Marske-by-the-Sea shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
No Man's Heath, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Wrenthorpe shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Redlynch shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Stottesdon shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Kinnerley shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Tarvin shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Loppington shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Clive, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Mitchell, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Weobley shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Inverbervie shire_county [[Aberdeenshire]]
Pegswood shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Millbrook, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bingley (ward) shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Painshawfield shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Belluton shire_county [[Somerset]]
Abererch shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Acklam, Middlesbrough shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Adderley shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Addingham shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Adlington, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Adwalton shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Waverton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Menston shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Fitzwilliam, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
South Hylton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kington Langley shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Portswood shire_county [[Southampton]]
Hayle shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Luddenden shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Gwithian shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Ailsworth shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Pokesdown shire_county [[Dorset]]
Docking, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
London Apprentice shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Wark on Tyne shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Wellow, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Treknow shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Warley Town shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Kirkwhelpington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
North Petherwin shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Lindley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Broom, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Teesville shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Normanby, Redcar and Cleveland shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Ormesby shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
South Bank, Middlesbrough shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Norwood Green shire_county Yorkshire]]
Kewstoke shire_county [[Somerset]]
Shillington, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kings Ripton constituency_westminster [[North West Cambridgeshire (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Riding Mill shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Harrietsham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Longton, Staffordshire shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Haughton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Calstock shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Belmont, Lancashire shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Pendeen shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Titchwell population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kingston on Soar population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Eydon population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Upton, Cambridgeshire shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Upton, Cambridgeshire constituency_westminster [[North West Cambridgeshire (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Great Doddington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Biddenham shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Wyke shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Wyke population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cornholme shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Morvah shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Northwold population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Easton, Cambridgeshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Astwick shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Llanarth, Ceredigion shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Trewoon shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Burton, Ledsham and Willaston shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Forkhill shire_county [[County Armagh]]
Rottingdean shire_county [[East Sussex]]
Grangetown, Sunderland shire_county [[County Durham]]
Quidenham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Boughton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Hoole shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Ince shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Mylor Bridge shire_county [[Cornwall]]
North Creake population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
South Creake population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Rainow shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Chelford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Alderminster population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Westbourne, Dorset shire_county [[Dorset]]
Battlesden shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Nutgrove, St Helens, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Matfen shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Seaton Delaval shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Budock Water shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Eccleston, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Rockingham, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Whitchurch, Bristol shire_county [[Somerset]]
Beauly shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Walford, Ross-on-Wye shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Hexhamshire Low Quarter shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Cadgwith shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bletsoe shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Milton Ernest shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kempston Rural shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Pavenham shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Felmersham shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Caddington shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Poringland population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wokefield shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Bramham cum Oglethorpe shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
St Day shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Barton-le-Clay shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Perlethorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kippax, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Waltham on the Wolds population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Prestbury, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Brickhill shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Odsal shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Caldy shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Greasby shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Brotton shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Withdean shire_county [[East Sussex]]
Bulwell population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Allerton Bywater shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Blunham shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Bolnhurst shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Chicksands shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Carlton, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Chalgrave shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Chalton, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Eggington shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Heath and Reach shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Allensmore shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Burghill shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Bagley, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Lower Bullingham shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Bagley, Shrewsbury shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Callow, Herefordshire shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Zennor shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Cockington shire_county [[Devon]]
St Levan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Buryan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Sancreed shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Hilary, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Perranuthnoe shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Prenton shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Advent, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Agden, Cheshire East shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Blackrod shire_county [http://neighbourhood.statistics.gov.uk/dissemination/LeadTableView.do?a=3&b=790581&c=Blackrod&d=16&e=15&g=349441&i=1001x1003x1004&m=0&enc=1&dsFamilyId=779 Neighbourhood Statistics - Blackrod CP (Parish)]
Denholme shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Farndish shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Aldersey shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Pulham Market population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Freemantle shire_county [[Southampton]]
Burley in Wharfedale shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Allhallows, Kent shire_county [[Kent]]
Allington, Salisbury shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Alstonefield population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Altarnun shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Warbstow shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Madeley, Staffordshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Andoversford population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Anmer, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ansty, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Apethorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Appleton-le-Moors population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Zeals shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Arclid shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Tang Hall shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Ashby St Mary population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ashby with Oby population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stratton St Margaret shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Campbell Park shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Bradwell Abbey shire_county Buckinghamshire#Ceremonial County]]
Winkfield shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Stanwick, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Quethiock shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Two Locks population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Billinge, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Ashow population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Carr Houses shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Ashford Bowdler shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Ashford Carbonel shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Ashleworth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Coed Eva population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ashley, Hampshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ashmanhaugh population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Brayton, North Yorkshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ashton Hayes shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Ashton Keynes shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Aslacton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Aspley Heath shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Bitterne shire_county [[Southampton]]
Attlebridge population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Atworth shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Backford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Moreton Pinkney population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Badger, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
St Mabyn shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bainton, Cambridgeshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
New Buckenham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
St Tudy shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Issey shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Minver shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Eval shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Badsworth shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Barnack shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Barnetby shire_county [[Rutland]]
Barthomley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Barwick, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bavington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Bawburgh population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kingsand shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Benefield population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bergh Apton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Berwick St John shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Betchton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Bewick, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Bickley, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Kearsley shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Bilbrough population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Broadstone, Dorset shire_county [[Dorset]]
Wilton, Redcar and Cleveland shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Billingborough population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Weekley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bisham shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Bixley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bleadon shire_county [[Somerset]]
Blickling population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Blisland shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Blofield population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bold, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Boconnoc shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Clopton, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Thurgoland shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Stretton, Warrington shire_county [[Warrington]]
Borough Fen shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Bosley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Bothamsall population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Botusfleming shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bowerchalke shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Boyton, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bubwith shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Carlton, Rothwell shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
St Blazey shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Broad Chalke shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Braddock, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Brockley, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Brogborough shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Broome, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Broomhaugh and Riding shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Broomley and Stocksfield shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Broxton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Murton, York shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Bucknell, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Budbrooke population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bulford shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bulwick population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Burgh and Tuttington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Vowchurch shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Bradden population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Canford Cliffs shire_county [[Dorset]]
Framwelgate shire_county [[County Durham]]
Sharperton shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Holystone, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Thropton shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Steeton with Eastburn shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Stockton-on-the-Forest shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Wretton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Whitbourne, Herefordshire shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Dersingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ringstead, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sedgeford population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ingoldisthorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Greenfield, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Great Addington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
St Ive shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Wortwell population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wormegay population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Woodton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wood Norton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wood Dalling population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Spittal, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Llansteffan shire_county [[Carmarthenshire]]
Corris shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Wiveton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Postwick with Witton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Witton (Norfolk) population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Winterton-on-Sea population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Winfarthing population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wimbotsham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Fletton, Peterborough shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Fletton, Peterborough constituency_westminster [[North West Cambridgeshire (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Dogsthorpe, Peterborough shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Wigginton, North Yorkshire shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Wighton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
St Mary Hoo shire_county [[Kent]]
Stoke, Kent shire_county [[Kent]]
Islip, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Earswick shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Towthorpe, York shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Rawcliffe, York shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Hessay shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Holtby shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Rufforth shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Rufforth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Deighton, York shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Deighton, York population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Naburn shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Kexby, North Yorkshire shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Field Dalling population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Preston Brook shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Lingwood and Burlingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tushingham cum Grindley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Kelston shire_county [[Somerset]]
Ellingham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Malpas, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Churchill, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Juniper, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Haddiscoe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Elvet shire_county [[County Durham]]
North Kilvington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
South Kilvington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Silsoe shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Finchingfield population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Talgarreg shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Mollington, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Filby population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Fleggburgh population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Altofts shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
West Caister population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Fritton and St Olaves population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Spital, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Herrington shire_county [[County Durham]]
Egremont, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Hemsby population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Delabole shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Norden, Greater Manchester shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Mautby population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Creegbrawse shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Haslington shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Swineshead, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Hyde Park, South Yorkshire shire_county [[Sheffield]]
Ormesby St Margaret with Scratby population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ormesby St Michael population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Crossford, Fife shire_county [[Fife]]
Bispham, Blackpool shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Flixton, Greater Manchester shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Wyboston shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Priston shire_county [[Somerset]]
Bishop Sutton shire_county [[Somerset]]
East Harptree shire_county [[Somerset]]
Highworth shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Erpingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Darkley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Claverton, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Paston, Peterborough shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Paston, Peterborough population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ord, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Woodside, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Garvagh population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Smallthorne shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Middlethorpe, North Yorkshire shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Repps with Bastwick population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Somerton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stokesby with Herringby population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sutton Lane Ends shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Northam, Southampton shire_county [[Hampshire]]
West Winch population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Macosquin population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Maulden shire_county [http://www.croudacehomes.co.uk]
Temple Cloud shire_county [[Somerset]]
Winford shire_county [[Somerset]]
Drighlington shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Knowsley, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Barnston, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Tarporley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Thornton Hough shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Clayton West shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Scissett shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Avoncliff shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Fovant shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Brentry shire_county [[Bristol]]
Castle Rising population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Choseley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sowerby, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Eastwood, Essex shire_county [[Essex]]
Cheswardine shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Norton Malreward shire_county [[Bristol]]
Southchurch shire_county [[Essex]]
Skircoat Green shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Framingham Earl population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stillington, County Durham shire_county [[County Durham]]
Boulby shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Skinningrove shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Kilton Thorpe shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Moorsholm shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Skelton-in-Cleveland shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Boosbeck shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Mitford, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Bream, Gloucestershire shire_county [[Gloucestershire]]
Bitterne Park shire_county [[Southampton]]
Yearby shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Kirkleatham shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Warrenby shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Coatham shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
New Marske shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Dormanstown shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Lazenby shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Davenham shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Nunthorpe shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Stainton, Middlesbrough shire_county ]]
Thornton, Middlesbrough shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Tollesby shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Ferrybridge shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Shiremoor shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Compton Dando shire_county [[Somerset]]
Chewton Keynsham shire_county [[Somerset]]
Crosland Moor shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Woollard shire_county [[Somerset]]
Wigmore, Herefordshire shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Moggerhanger shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Ranskill population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Porthcothan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Poulton, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Wallasey Village shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Breage, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
New Holland, North Lincolnshire shire_county [[Lincolnshire]]
Eglwyscummin shire_county [[Carmarthenshire]]
Farsley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
St Denys shire_county [[Southampton]]
Whitley, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Christleton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Kensington, Liverpool shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Stowey shire_county [[Somerset]]
Hinton Blewett shire_county [[Somerset]]
Tebworth shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Bailiff Bridge shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Thurstaston shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Mullion, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Monkton Farleigh shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Springfield, Birmingham shire_county [[Birmingham]]
Falstone shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Hepscott shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Swillington shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Gildersome shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Gildersome constituency_westminster [[Morley and Outwood (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Calverley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Thorner shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Llandogo shire_county [[Gloucestershire]]
Kirkheaton shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Picton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Eccleston, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Gulval shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Outlane shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Shepley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Kincardine shire_county [[Fife]]
Capenhurst shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Emley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Angarrack shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Moor Grange shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Lightcliffe shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Scapegoat Hill shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Southowram shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Northowram shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Luddendenfoot shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Portreath shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Newsome shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Cowlersley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Seaton Sluice shire_county [[Northumberland]]
New Hartley shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Flordon population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tharston and Hapton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wistaston shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Fartown, Huddersfield shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Colerne shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Maesbrook shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Pant, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Polkerris shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Illogan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Hinstock shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Leigh Delamere shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Brockholes shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Brockholes population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Toft, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Mawnan Smith shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Morvern shire_county [[Lochaber]]
Hollingbury shire_county [[East Sussex]]
West Blatchington shire_county [[East Sussex]]
Hangleton shire_county [[East Sussex]]
North Kessock shire_county [[Inverness]]
Sparham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Thatto Heath shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Pontprennau population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bredhurst shire_county [[Kent]]
Whalton shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Millbrook, Southampton shire_county [[Southampton]]
Marbury, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Ingram, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Lofthouse, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Ogle, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Acton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Grangetown, North Yorkshire shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Ulgham shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Cradley, Herefordshire shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Farlington, Hampshire shire_county [[Portsmouth]]
Thurlstone shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Shinfield shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Caversham Park Village shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Clayhall shire_county [[London]]
Lower Caversham shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Caversham Heights shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Gorsgoch shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Marks Gate shire_county [[London]]
Sunninghill, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Hales population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Drayton, Hampshire shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Hilsea shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Brighton Marina shire_county [[Brighton]]
Oxborough population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Thornham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Thurstonland shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Long Rock shire_county [[Cornwall]]
South Acre population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Warham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Middleton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shadwell, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Ninebanks shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Lanlivery shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Dennis, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Ewe shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Mewan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Stephen-in-Brannel shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Crantock shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Colan, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Grindley Brook shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Gressenhall population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
South Wootton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Betws Ifan shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Hartford, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Wothorpe shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Methwold population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Jackson Bridge shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Hepworth, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Grimston, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shelton and Hardwick population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Woodston, Peterborough shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Woodston, Peterborough constituency_westminster [[North West Cambridgeshire (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Tingrith shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Steppingley shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Pulloxhill shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Flitton shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Farnley Tyas shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Hall Bower shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Lostock Gralam shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Dalton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Colmworth shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Berry Brow shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Feniscowles shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Wirswall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Rock Ferry shire_county [[Merseyside]]
North Wootton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Leeds city centre shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Perranzabuloe shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Allen shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Cubert shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Gwennap shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Erme shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Kinson shire_county [[Dorset]]
Kettleshulme shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Arborfield Cross shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Wheelock, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Lelant shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Compton Chamberlayne shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Hingham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Langford, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Richmond Hill, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Holbeck shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Chadwell St Mary shire_county [[Essex]]
Woodchurch shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Saughall Massie shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Noctorum shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Frankby shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Farley Hill, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Crowan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Cury shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Landewednack shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Lanner, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Martin-in-Meneage shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Trefeglwys shire_county [[Montgomeryshire]]
Cottingley, Bradford shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Locking, North Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Hooton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Orsett shire_county [[Essex]]
Cound shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Coley Park shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Mynydd-y-Garreg shire_county [[Carmarthenshire]]
Snods Edge shire_county [[Northumberland]]
East Dundry shire_county [[Bristol]]
Kings Cliffe, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stanton Drew shire_county [[Somerset]]
Middleton Cheney population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Syderstone population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
East Walton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Osmington Mills shire_county [[Dorset]]
Garve shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Croxton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Colbost shire_county [[Skye]]
Lawnswood shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Stanton Lacy shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Camrose, Pembrokeshire shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Halling, Kent shire_county [[Kent]]
Upton, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Upton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Upton Lovell shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Hentland shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Kenn, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Newbridge, Edinburgh population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Collingham, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Halton Moor shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Port Quin shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Northill shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Crigglestone shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Fairfield, Liverpool shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Whixall shire_county [[Shropshire]]
St Kew shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Sleightholme shire_county [[County Durham]]
Hunton, North Yorkshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stoke upon Tern shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Cockley Cley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cranwich population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bardsey, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Geldeston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hellington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Howe, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kilverstone population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kirby Cane population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Merton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wilton, Herefordshire shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Streatley, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kerne Bridge shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Wacton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Gorran Haven shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Beadlow shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Bassett, Southampton shire_county [[Southampton]]
Stanford, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Great Warford shire_county [[county]]
Redbridge, Southampton shire_county [[Southampton]]
Needham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Runhall population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Dickleburgh and Rushall population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Seething population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stockton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Surlingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Swainsthorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Pulham St Mary population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Lordshill shire_county [[Southampton]]
Mansbridge shire_county [[Southampton]]
Wicken, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Keevil shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Itteringham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Felmingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Warkton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wappenham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Burrington, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Wadenhoe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
West Ashton shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Thurning, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Timsbury, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Kingsley, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Dauntsey shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Lucker shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Minety, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Mordiford shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Oakley, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Felton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Twelveheads shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Wark on Tweed shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Tansor population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Lerryn shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Dovecot, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Bidwell, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Thorn, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Sewell, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Tycroes shire_county [[Carmarthenshire]]
Wingfield, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Brimstage shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Earnock shire_county [[Lanarkshire]]
Great Sutton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Childer Thornton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Landican shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Overpool shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Puddington, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Shotwick shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Raby, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Storeton shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Lower Sundon shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Worston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ynyslas shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Ysceifiog shire_county [[Flintshire]]
Ystrad Meurig shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Wilstead shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Hinton-in-the-Hedges population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ovenden shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
St Merryn shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Hockwell Ring shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Fixby shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Bramingham shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Chellington shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Clifton, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Cople shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Eastcotts shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Edworth shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Higham Gobion shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Elstow shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Sundon Park shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Birkenshaw, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Failand shire_county [[Somerset]]
Ogbourne St George shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
West Woodburn shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Southstoke shire_county [[Somerset]]
Eglwysbach population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hyde, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
East Hyde shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Chiltern Green shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kielder, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Aley Green shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Lower Woodside shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Woodside, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Skimpot shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Leedon shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Guide, Lancashire shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Bucknall, Staffordshire shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Philpstoun shire_county [[Linlithgow]]
Tilsworth shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Sutton, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Snaith population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sneyd Green shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Orlingbury population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Beckett Park shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Newbridge, Bath shire_county Bath, Somerset]]
Denaby Main shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Little Melton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Twydall shire_county [[Kent]]
Patricroft shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Barnfield shire_county [[Luton]]
Easton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Whipsnade shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
St Mary's Island, Medway shire_county [http://www.seeda.co.uk/what-we-do/seeda-in-action/kent-medway/kent-keyactivities/thames-gateway/chatham-maritime "Chatham Maritime"]
Willington, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Harrowden, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Farmborough shire_county [[Somerset]]
Little Harrowden population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shelton, Staffordshire shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Whaddon, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Llanarth, Monmouthshire shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Charlcombe shire_county [[Somerset]]
Dunkerton, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Hinton Charterhouse shire_county [[Somerset]]
Saltford shire_county [[Somerset]]
Shoscombe shire_county [[Somerset]]
St Catherine, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Healey, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Frindsbury shire_county [[Kent]]
Woodbank, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Clifford, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Podington shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Riseley, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Blackbrook, Merseyside shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Armitage Bridge shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Meldon, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Trimsaran shire_county [[Carmarthenshire]]
Walsden shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Bradshaw, Greater Manchester shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Sidford population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Butcombe shire_county [[Somerset]]
Hutton, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Loxton, North Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Westdowns shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Winnow shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Overthorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Middleton, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Clophill shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Farnworth, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
East Keswick shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Middleton-on-Leven population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hethel population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stanton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Starr Gate shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Llandegla population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Earsham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Preston, London shire_county [[UK]]
Thongsbridge shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
North Turton shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Pudding Norton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Elsdon, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Orrell, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Hengrove shire_county [[Bristol]]
Bramerton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Framingham Pigot population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Trowse population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Littlewick Green shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Grazeley shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Red Roses shire_county [[Carmarthenshire]]
Shotesham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stoke Holy Cross population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kirby Bedon population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Trethevy shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Penkhull shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Hartshill, Staffordshire shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Claxton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Menheniot shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Renhold shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Blackamoor, Lancashire shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Shilbottle shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Cardinham shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Lanivet shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Tutts Clump shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Hinwick shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Cleeve, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Stevington shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Durrington, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bardsley, Greater Manchester shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Upavon shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Angle, Pembrokeshire shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Totternhoe shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Helpston shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Lordswood, Southampton shire_county [[Southampton]]
Lordswood, Kent shire_county [[Kent]]
Putteridge shire_county [[Luton]]
Portwrinkle shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Humshaugh shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Tudweiliog shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Icknield shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Clifford Chambers population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
South (Luton ward) shire_county [[Luton]]
Bushmead shire_county [[Luton]]
Llanfair, Ceredigion shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Pott Shrigley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Mottram St Andrew shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Lyme Handley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Belthorn shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Tempsford shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Huntington, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Upper Sundon shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Wick St. Lawrence shire_county [[Somerset]]
Beswick, Greater Manchester shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Marthall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Creekmouth shire_county [[UK]]
Edgworth shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Henbury, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Saughall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Ashington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Helland shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Fengate, Peterborough shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Solva shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Stockwood shire_county [[Bristol]]
Heckingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Norton Subcourse population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Raveningham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sisland population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Roydon, South Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Langley with Hardley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Freethorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Haveringland population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hemblington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Morton on the Hill population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Grappenhall and Thelwall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Upper Knowle shire_county [[Bristol]]
Mathry shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Weston under Wetherley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sibdon Carwood shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Pleasington shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Gissing, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wrestlingworth shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Tarset shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Greenhaugh shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Brinkburn shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Upper Denby shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Cuxton shire_county [[Medway]]
Llanfair Waterdine shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Pathhead, Midlothian shire_county [[Midlothian]]
Church Lawton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Eyeworth shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Cemmaes Road population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
West Rudham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cowcliffe shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Frindsbury Extra shire_county [[Kent]]
Chattenden shire_county [[Kent]]
Luton, Newton Abbot shire_county [[Devon]]
Claughton, Merseyside shire_county [[Birkenhead]]
Urchfont shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Mulbarton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bulkington, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Saltdean shire_county [[East Sussex]]
Orcop shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Great Somerford shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bromley Cross shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Shropham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Brackenhall shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Linthorpe shire_county ]]
Foulden, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shelf, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Lydham shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Ruxley shire_county [[London]]
Ness, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Ledsham, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Shortstown shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Wixams shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Thornhaugh shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Thornhaugh constituency_westminster [[North West Cambridgeshire (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Woodvale, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Corston, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Corston, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Haslingfield population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Frinsted population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Coulston shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bourne End, Bletsoe shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Moor Park, Crosby shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Market Lavington shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Christmas Steps, Bristol shire_county [[Bristol]]
Frome Vale shire_county [[Bristol]]
Linton, Penyard shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Woodthorpe, North Yorkshire shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Britford shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Sandal Magna shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Stanmer shire_county [[East Sussex]]
Aston, South Yorkshire shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Foxley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Burridge shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Robin Hood, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Thornton, Pembrokeshire shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Upper Dean shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Lower Dean shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Church Minshull shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Nigg, Highland shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Nutfield, Surrey shire_county [[Surrey]]
Coryton Refinery shire_county [[Essex]]
Touchen End shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Burton, Gowy shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Hilperton shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Eastwood, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
St Endellion shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Houghton Conquest shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Paley Street shire_county [[Berkshire]]
North Rode shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Brompton, Medway shire_county [[Medway]]
Eaton, Cheshire East shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Holverston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
West Lane shire_county [[Middlesbrough]]
Pulford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Thurton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Winton, Dorset shire_county [[Dorset]]
Tidmarsh with Sulham shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Carleton St Peter population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Pentewan shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Arborfield Garrison shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Fforestfach shire_county [[Swansea]]
Crofton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Baltasound shire_county [[Shetland]]
Bradwall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Brereton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Hulme Walfield shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Michaelstow shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Yatton Keynell shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Gillette Corner shire_county [[London]]
Netheravon shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Downton, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Dilwyn shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Garthorpe, North Lincolnshire shire_county [[Yorkshire]]
Duloe, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Chidlow, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Tathall End shire_county [[Buckinghamshire]]
Newton, Chester shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Reed, Hertfordshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ravensmoor shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Upwell population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hilgay population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Jenny Lind, Glasgow shire_county [[Glasgow]]
Ramshope shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Harlington, South Yorkshire shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Nether Alderley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Twemlow shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Swettenham shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Box End shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Brindley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Cholmondeley, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Crewe Green shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Allington, North Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Minshull Vernon shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Anchorsholme shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Apsley End shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Peckforton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Ashby, Lincolnshire shire_county [[Lincolnshire]]
Chorley, Alderley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Sound, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Little Bollington shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Spurstow shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Bank Fold shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Bank Hey shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Barton Waterside shire_county [[Lincolnshire]]
Beardwood shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Agbrigg shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Allerton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Alverthorpe shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Arrunden shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Arthursdale shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Battyeford shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Baverstock shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Bodilly shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bodinnick shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bogthorn shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Bolingey shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Boothroyd, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Boothtown shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Auchenblae shire_county [[Kincardineshire]]
Auchtubh shire_county [[Balquhidder]]
Doddington, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Poole, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Oaksey shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Old Bramhope shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Old Church Stoke shire_county [[Montgomeryshire]]
Bagley, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Bagwyllydiart shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Bairnkine shire_county [[Jedburgh]]
Tarbock shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Goodrington shire_county [[Devon]]
Churston Ferrers shire_county [[Devon]]
Cackleshaw shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Cadshaw shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Calder, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Brakenhill shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Brandy Carr shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
North Tuddenham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bodfari shire_county [[Denbighshire]]
Bodffordd population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Boduan shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Boswednack shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Little Stanney shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Riseley, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Bramstan shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Bullers Green shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Bressingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bridgham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Dodleston shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Fordham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Norland, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
St George East shire_county [[Bristol]]
Upper Woolhampton shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Southill, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Little Heath, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Stow Bardolph population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Little Petherick shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Horncastle, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Broadgreen shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Stapleton, Herefordshire shire_county [[Presteigne]]
Dunino shire_county [[Fife]]
Sandy Lane, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Longbridge Deverill shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Nanstallon shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Springwell Village shire_county [[Tyneside]]
Bodorgan population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Withiel shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Downderry shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Thornton-le-Moors shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Tilston shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Mickle Trafford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
East Rudham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Harpley, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Burnlee shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Hillington, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tattersett population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ambleston shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Ambleston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Great Witchingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Brawdy shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Brawdy population_ref (]])
Banwell shire_county [[Somerset]]
Church Village shire_county Mid Glamorgan]]
Salph End shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Putnoe shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Harringworth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Acklam, Ryedale population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cauldwell, Bedford shire_county [[Bedford]]
De Parys shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Goldington shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Harpur shire_county [[Bedford]]
Kingsbrook shire_county [[Bedford]]
Queens Park, Bedford shire_county [[Bedford]]
Middleton on the Hill shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Skinner's Bottom shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Ickwell shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Brixton Deverill shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Brookfoot shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Brown Moor shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Wervin shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Moston, Cheshire West and Chester shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Lowick, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Simonsbath population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Forest Town, Nottinghamshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shell Haven shire_county [[Essex]]
Leslie, Fife shire_county [[Fife]]
Lower Kinnerton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Llandre shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Unthank, Haltwhistle shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Hapsford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Foxhole, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Seagry shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Little Houghton, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stanhoe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cold Higham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Swainswick shire_county [[Somerset]]
Dingestow shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Devauden shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Cwmcarvan shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Mitchel Troy shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Portskewett shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Sudbrook, Monmouthshire shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Radwell, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Stoke Albany population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Llanfair Kilgeddin shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Newchurch, Monmouthshire shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Sherburn, North Yorkshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Laxton, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Dunstable shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kirknewton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Llangynyw population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 1901]])
Dingley, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
East Carlton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Runton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Roydon, King's Lynn and West Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Gwehelog shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Hopton Castle shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Roberton, Lanarkshire shire_county [[Lanarkshire]]
Sharlston shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Layerthorpe shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Norwood Green, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Castle, Bedford shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kempston East shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kempston North shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kempston South shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Stifford shire_county [[Essex]]
Newnham, Bedford shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Writhlington shire_county [[Somerset]]
Newborough, Cambridgeshire shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Newborough, Cambridgeshire constituency_westminster [[Peterborough (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Peakirk shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Peakirk constituency_westminster [[North West Cambridgeshire (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Ufford, Cambridgeshire shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Ufford, Cambridgeshire constituency_westminster [[North West Cambridgeshire (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Marholm shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Marholm constituency_westminster [[North West Cambridgeshire (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Southorpe shire_county [[Cambridgeshire]]
Southorpe constituency_westminster [[North West Cambridgeshire (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Paulerspury population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wall, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Halton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Slaley, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Redesmouth shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Horsey, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Rushton, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Vauxhall, Liverpool shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Scole population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Melkridge shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Gillmoss shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Page Moss shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Duporth Holiday Village shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Low Brunton shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Walwick shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Wolverton, Hampshire shire_county [[Hampshire]]
North Stoke, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Great Whittington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Cranage shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Hassall Green shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Hassall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Moston, Cheshire East shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Kew, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
West Reading, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Lower Darwen shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Pendoggett shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Raby Mere shire_county [[Merseyside]]
South Acton, London population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stoke Ferry population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
East Reading shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Friary, Somerset shire_county [[Somerset]]
Lambourn Woodlands shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Eastbury, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Woodlands St Mary shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Bowring Park, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Rochester, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Swannington, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Themelthorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Spixworth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Rackheath population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Oulton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Little Witchingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Felthorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Frettenham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hainford population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Honingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Horsham St Faith and Newton St Faith population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Horstead with Stanninghall population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Upton with Fishley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Great and Little Plumstead population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ireland, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Dobcross shire_county [[Yorkshire]]
Lyonshall population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stamfordham, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
London Gateway shire_county [[Essex]]
Harefield, Southampton shire_county [[Southampton]]
Cotton End shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Llanon shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Harrington, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Clatterbridge shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Thurleigh shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Whiteside, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Steynton shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Pontsian shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Redburn, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Fourstones shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Shobdon shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Sandhoe shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Milton, Staffordshire shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
East Winch population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Elkesley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kirton, Nottinghamshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cardington, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Hardingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Waterton, Lincolnshire shire_county [[Lincolnshire]]
Little Warford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Cooklaw shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Buslingthorpe, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Lea-by-Backford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Lochaline shire_county [[Morvern]]
Cardeston shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Cargreen shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Ravensden shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Crank, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Bredwardine shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Roshven shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Galmpton, Torbay shire_county [[Devon]]
Bacheldre shire_county [f]
Chorltonville shire_county [[Manchester]]
Bargate (ward) shire_county [[Southampton]]
Bevois shire_county [[Southampton]]
Coleorton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shernborne population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Burley Woodhead shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Mixenden shire_county [[Calderdale]]
Westlinton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Embleton, Cumbria population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Knotting, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Northamptonshire]]
Once Brewed shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Griston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Ryston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Starston population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tivetshall St Margaret population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Burghfield Bridge shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Padworth Common shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Beedon Common shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Brightwalton Green shire_county [[Brightwalton]]
Chapel Row shire_county [[Bucklebury]]
Chavey Down shire_county [[Winkfield]]
Colthrop shire_county [[Thatcham]]
Crockham Heath shire_county [[Enborne]]
Crookham, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Downend, Berkshire shire_county [[Chieveley]]
Eling, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Hare Hatch shire_county [[Ruscombe]]
Heads Hill shire_county [[Greenham]]
Hungerford Newtown shire_county [[Hungerford]]
Hyde End, Berkshire shire_county [[Brimpton]]
Inkpen Common shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Lower Denford shire_county [[Hungerford]]
Maidens Green shire_county [[Warfield]]
Marlston shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Midgham Green shire_county [[Midgham]]
Nuptown shire_county [[Winkfield]]
Odney shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Ravenswood, Berkshire shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Snelsmore shire_county [[Chieveley]]
Upper Culham shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Upper Denford shire_county [[Kintbury]]
Upper Eddington shire_county [[Hungerford]]
Sticker, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Wash Water shire_county [[Enborne]]
Woodspeen shire_county [[Speen]]
Goddard's Green, Berkshire shire_county [[Wokefield]]
Bloomfield Hatch shire_county [[Wokefield]]
Bullbrook shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Quelm Park shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Temple Park shire_county [[Binfield]]
Whitegrove shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Brock Hill shire_county [[Warfield]]
Brookside, Berkshire shire_county [[Winkfield]]
Burleigh, Berkshire shire_county [[Warfield]]
Hawthorn Hill, Berkshire shire_county [[Warfield]]
Jealott's Hill shire_county [[Warfield]]
Lawrence Hill, Bracknell Forest shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Moss End shire_county [[Warfield]]
Beansheaf Farm shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Kirkthorpe shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Stainland shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Barkisland shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Sowood, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Denton, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Holywell Green shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Newton on the Moor shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Illingworth, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Manningford shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Guist population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Rhydymwyn shire_county [[Flintshire]]
South Hill, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Mouldsworth shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Avielochan shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
West Vale shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Port of Menteith population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Orrell Park shire_county [[Merseyside]]
North Hill, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Minehead Without population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kennessee Green shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Llanfihangel Tor-y-Mynydd shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Pogmoor shire_county [[South Yorkshire]]
Brasside shire_county [[County Durham]]
Hampton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Middleton, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Newbrough shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Bogroy shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Hankelow shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Risbury shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Temple, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Papigoe shire_county [[Caithness]]
Four Lanes shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Albaston shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bake, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Ball, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Banns, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Swanton Abbott population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kennards House shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Barcelona, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Longhorsley shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Golant shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Knarsdale shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Netherwitton shire_county [[Northumberland]]
St Breock shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Thockrington shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Woodhorn shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Lawhitton shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Corsenside shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Warden, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Crugmeer shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Featherstone, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Little Massingham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hadston shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Kirkhaugh shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Greystead shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Croftnacreich shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Lezant shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Plenmeller shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Otterham shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Poundstock shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St Blazey Gate shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Eardisland shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
South Petherwin shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Duddon shire_county [[Cheshire]]
St Thomas the Apostle Rural shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Tremaine, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Treneglos shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Tresmeer shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Trewen shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Ringsend, Coleraine population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wetton, Staffordshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cwmduad shire_county [[Carmarthenshire]]
Hawker's Cove, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Landulph shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Lansallos shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Sheviock shire_county [[Cornwall]]
St John, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Troed y Rhiw shire_county [[Ceredigion]]
Hoddlesden shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Bathpool, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bilberry, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Billacott shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bissoe shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bissom shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Penhale shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Blunts, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Trewinnion shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Summercourt shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Bodiniel shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Minions, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Abbotts Barton shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Adhurst St Mary shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Ashe Warren shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Bagnum shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Bank, Hampshire shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Beggarwood shire_county [[Hampshire]]
Sandleford shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Stanion population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kimpton, Hampshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Keiss shire_county [[Caithness]]
Stoke Heath, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Coulags shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Clachtoll shire_county [[Lairg]]
Leachkin shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Inverfarigaig shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Gillingham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Deadwater, Northumberland shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Camusterrach shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Strathcarron, Highland shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Marsham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
West Park, Darlington shire_county [[County Durham]]
Deenethorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Midgley shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Mortimer Common shire_county [[Berkshire]]
Jeffreyston shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Winscombe and Sandford shire_county [[Somerset]]
Wraxall and Failand shire_county [[Somerset]]
Plashetts shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Tranwell shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Horton, Blyth Valley shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Fugglestone St Peter shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Wainfelin population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Struy shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Balintraid shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Llanarmon, Gwynedd shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Llangybi, Gwynedd shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Winsley shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Ainsty, Wetherby shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Westdene shire_county [[East Sussex]]
Haynes Church End shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Roxton, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Nostie shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Sudborough population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Crockey Hill shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Staploe shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Wilden, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Hallfield shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Low Moor, Bradford shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Bugle, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Terrington St John population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Walpole Highway population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tivetshall St Mary population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wheatacre population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Mundham, South Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Great Moulton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Marlingford and Colton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Great Melton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
East Carleton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Deopham and Hackford population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Forncett population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hedenham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Morley, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hempnall population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kirstead population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
North Lopham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Riddlesworth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Rocklands population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Roudham and Larling population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Scarning population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stanfield, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Flitcham with Appleton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Fring, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Houghton, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Marshland St James population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Nordelph population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Runcton Holme population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shouldham population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Shouldham Thorpe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Southery population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tilney All Saints population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Tottenhill population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Walpole, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Walpole Cross Keys population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
West Acre, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wiggenhall St Germans population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Raynham, Norfolk population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Sconser shire_county [[Skye]]
Llangian shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Tywardreath and Par shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Tywardreath and Par population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Stronchreggan shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Trislaig shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Whalley Range, Blackburn shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Bradford shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Glencarse shire_county [[A90]]
Pegsdon shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kirkhill, Highland shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Lonemore shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Llanfaelrhys shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Bodferin shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Dunmere, Cornwall shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Glensanda shire_county [[Lochaber]]
Colesden shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Chawston shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Great Denham shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Denford population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Dresden, Staffordshire shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
Bretton, Cambridgeshire constituency_westminster [[Peterborough (UK Parliament constituency)]]
Clipstone, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Overton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Llanaelhaearn shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Trewhiddle shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Kensworth shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Potsgrove shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Trewarmett shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Trematon shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Marston Meysey shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Grangefield, Stockton-on-Tees shire_county [[County Durham]]
Invermoidart shire_county [[Argyll]]
Inverchoran shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Hulcote, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Orcheston shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Slebech shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Adpar shire_county [[Carmarthenshire]]
Potterton, West Yorkshire shire_county [[West Yorkshire]]
Culcharry shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Easton on the Hill population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Little Addington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Nassington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Culworth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Farthinghoe population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Glapthorn population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Grafton Underwood population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Cransley population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Hubberston shire_county [[Pembrokeshire]]
Litchborough population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Loddington, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Lutton, Northamptonshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Bradley, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Caldecott, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Caughall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Chorlton, Cheshire West and Chester shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Chorlton-by-Backford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Chowley shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Church Shocklach shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Churton by Aldford shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Churton by Farndon shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Churton Heath shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Claverton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Gorefield population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Graveley, Cambridgeshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Kennett, Cambridgeshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Leverington population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Clotton Hoofield shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Cotton Abbotts shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Cotton Edmunds shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Crewe by Farndon shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Elsworth population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Woodditton population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Offord D'Arcy population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Llantysilio shire_county [[Denbighshire]]
Golborne Bellow shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Golborne David shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Grafton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Huxley, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Hatton, Cheshire West and Chester shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Hockenhull shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Horton by Malpas shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Horton cum Peel shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Weston Coyney shire_county [[Staffordshire]]
West Wickham, Cambridgeshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Westley Waterless population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Whaddon, Cambridgeshire population_ref ([[United Kingdom Census 2001]])
Iddinshall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Kings Marsh shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Larkton shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Lea Newbold shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Littleton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Marlston cum Lache shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Newton by Malpas shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Newton by Tattenhall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Oldcastle, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Poulton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Prior's Heys shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Rowton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Stockton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Tilstone Fearnall shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Tiverton, Cheshire shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Wigland shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Wychough shire_county [[Cheshire]]
Lydiard Millicent shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Steeple Langford shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Thruxton, Herefordshire shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Kingstone, Herefordshire shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
Nettleton, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Llannor shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Buan, Gwynedd shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Pistyll shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Dolbenmaen shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Carnguwch shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Ceidio shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Edern, Gwynedd shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Llandegwning shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Llandudwen shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Llanfihangel Bachellaeth shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Llangwnnadl shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Llaniestyn shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Mellteyrn shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Penllech shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Penllyn shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Penrhos, Gwynedd shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Highpark, Merseyside shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Monkton Deverill shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Seaton Valley shire_county [[Northumberland]]
Ulnaby shire_county [[County Durham]]
Silvington shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Milson, Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Uachdar shire_county [[Benbecula]]
Upper Gravenhurst shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
East Croachy shire_county [[Inverness-shire]]
Calstone Wellington shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Kenchester shire_county [[Herefordshire]]
West Kington shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Lady Green, Sefton shire_county [[Merseyside]]
Cwm, Blaenau Gwent shire_county [[Monmouthshire]]
Begwary shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Budna shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Hatch, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Henlow Camp shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Honeydon shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Keysoe shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Upper Caldecote shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Lower Caldecote shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Upper Stondon shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Keysoe Row shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Melchbourne shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
New Mill End shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Seddington shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Shelton, North Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Upper Shelton shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Thorncote Green shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Doddycross shire_county [[Cornwall]]
Upper Staploe shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Wood End, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Keeley Green shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
How End shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Knotting Green shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Church End, Totternhoe shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Church End, Arlesey shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
West End, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Duck's Cross shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Fancott shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Herrings Green shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Holme, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Holywell, Bedfordshire shire_county [[Bedfordshire]]
Tucking Mill shire_county [[Somerset]]
Malmesbury shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Woolston, north Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Woolston, south Shropshire shire_county [[Shropshire]]
Balderstone, Greater Manchester shire_county [http://www.neighbourhood.statistics.gov.uk/dissemination/LeadSByASelectScotNI.do?a=3&c=balderstone&d=14&i=1001x1002&m=0&r=1&s=1280703817437&enc=1&areaId=5941606&OAAreaId=352906 Area: Balderstone (Ward)]
South Newton, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Come-to-Good shire_county [[Cornwall]]
South Gare shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Marsh House, Over Darwen shire_county [[Lancashire]]
Kilmington, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Muir of Tarradale shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Muir of Allangrange shire_county [[Ross-shire]]
Whale Hill shire_county [[North Yorkshire]]
Idmiston shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Liverpool City Centre shire_county [[Liverpool]]
Heywood, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Clench, Wiltshire shire_county [[Wiltshire]]
Eisingrug shire_county [[Gwynedd]]
Bing Crosby current_members motion picture grosses. cite book
The Beach Boys instrument [[Allmusic]]
Dimmu Borgir occupation [[Zyklon-B]], [[record label]]
Oscar Peterson current_members Herbie Hancock
Quincy Jones
Bob Rae
Daniel Peterson
Bonnie Tyler current_members favourite aunt
Norman Granz current_members Bop musicians
Ella Fitzgerald current_members improvisational ability
Joseph Da Silva
Ella Fitzgerald associated_acts [[Great American Songbook]]
Bessie Smith current_members William Smith
Bessie Smith
Cliff Richard current_members Cliff Richard'''
Anita O'Day current_members jazz drums
Earl Scruggs current_members banjo pickers
George Elam Scruggs. cite web
Muddy Waters current_members musicians' union card
Édith Piaf current_members | title= Édith Piaf: Biography
George Martin current_members an English record producer
Billy Childish current_members film maker
childhood sexual abuse
Jim O'Rourke (musician) current_members | first= Martin C
Deep Dish occupation [[record producer]]
Bruce Cockburn current_members Richard Patterson
Eubie Blake current_members Baltimore bordello
Leigh Nash current_members Movement Nashville.
Dale Baker
J.J. Plascencio
Bad Brains occupation [[soul]]
Pete Seeger current_members Richard Silverstein
Protest Singer: Pete Seeger
Mike Dirnt current_members "Mike Dirnt"
Senser associated_acts [[Lodestar (band)]]
Mike Shinoda current_members Shinoda
Dave Gahan occupation [[Yobbo]]
Gang of Four (band) occupation [[disco]]
City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra instrument [[File:CBSOLogo.png]]
Boston Symphony Orchestra instrument [[File:BSOColophonJL.png]]
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra instrument [[Image:AtlantaSymphonyLogo.jpg]]
Dallas Symphony Orchestra associated_acts [[Antal Doráti]]
The Jam current_members Steve Brookes
Ben Harper current_members Ellen Chase-Verdries
Mireille Mathieu current_members Ca Commence Avec Un Mot D'amour''
Seattle Symphony instrument [[File:SeattleSymphonyLogo.jpg]]
London Symphony Orchestra instrument [[File:LSOLogo.png]]
Los Angeles Philharmonic instrument [[File:LAPhilLogo.png]]
Toronto Symphony Orchestra instrument [[File:TorontoSymphonyLogo.jpg]]
London Philharmonic Orchestra instrument [[File:LPOLogo.png]]
Montreal Symphony Orchestra instrument [[File:OSMLogo.jpg]]
Ville Valo current_members Daniel Lioneye
Nerf Herder label [[Arista Records]], [[Fat Wreck Chords]]
Oingo Boingo current_members "You've Got Your Baby Back".
Vivian Stanshall current_members Victor Anthony Stanshall
Chad Kroeger current_members Robert Kroeger'''
Gloria Trevi current_members manager Sergio Andrade
Journey (band) instrument [[Allmusic]]
Hugh Masekela current_members Katherine McKittrick
King Diamond current_members Michael Frohn
Jes Jacobsen
Mercyful Fate
Wilson Pickett current_members cite book
Martin C
Louis Jordan current_members Louis Jordan
Celia Cruz current_members Simón Cruz
Rick Springfield current_members Richard Lewis
Springfield
Roger Hicks
charity concert.
Herman's Hermits associated_acts [[Manchester]]
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra instrument [[File:RPOLogo.png]]
Morphine (band) current_members Jerome Deupree
Martin C
Sleater-Kinney current_members Misty Farrell
Toni Gogin
Milli Vanilli current_members Fab's pictures
My Life with the Thrill Kill Kult associated_acts [[Ministry (band)]]
John Mellencamp current_members Crepe Soul
Simple Minds occupation (song)]]
Hayley Westenra current_members Isaac Westenra
David Horn
Stephen Stills current_members Jean Gurney
DJ Spooky current_members Washington DC
mix CDs
DJ Spooky instrument [[Image:Spooky.jpg]]
Gipsy Kings occupation [[Rumba (dance)]]
Béla Fleck current_members Pat Enright
Nils Lofgren current_members Bob Gordon
Bob Berberich
Bob Gordon
Gene Autry current_members Francisco Railway
Meja current_members Deborah Carter
Billy J. Kramer current_members John Lennon's suggestion
Shane Fenton
Martie Maguire current_members Paul Erwin
Omarion current_members ; Solo albums
Jonatha Brooke current_members complex harmonies
Bert Berns current_members Barbara Lewis
Ronnie Lane current_members English singer
Small Faces
Joe Meek current_members Dead Rock Stars: Heroin
Ham Sandwiches'''; pp
Edwin Starr current_members soul singers Roger
Kevin Wilkinson current_members Born '''Kevin Michael Wilkinson'''
Paul Griffiths
Kevin Wilkinson associated_acts [[League of Gentlemen (band)]], [[Keith Wilkinson]]
Babatunde Olatunji current_members recording artist
Stephen Duffy current_members Rhodes
"
Therapy? instrument [[bass guitar]]
Ministry (band) occupation [[Fugazi]]
Stetsasonic associated_acts [[jazz rap]]
The String Cheese Incident instrument [[bass guitar]]
Ian Anderson (musician) current_members Ian Scott Anderson'''
Ian Anderson's father
Michael Stephens
Anderson
Photo Courtesy: Jean-Luc Ourlin
Ralph Peer current_members = Penguin Books Ltd
Tom Araya current_members Slayer vocalist/ bassist Tom Araya
Tony Lovato current_members Ryan Clayton covering lead guitar
Permanent Holiday"
Gerry Hannah current_members Richard Hannah'''
Faithless occupation [[Rollo Armstrong]]
Pete Trewavas current_members Never Know"
Clarence Clemons occupation [[musician]], [[actor]]
Clarence Clemons current_members Karen Cassidy
Elijah Blue Allman current_members Delilah Allman
Michael Allman
Andy Gibb current_members John Stringer
Gibb's mother Barbara
Andy
Kim Reeder
Long Beach Dub Allstars current_members Todd Forman
Herbie Mann current_members perhaps jazz music's preeminent flutist
Dave Navarro current_members Constance Colleen Hopkins
Milt Jackson current_members post-bop players.
Jackson's bluesy style
L'Arc-en-Ciel instrument [[File:L'arcenciel-logo.jpg]]
Butch Vig current_members Bo Violet Butch Vig
Dave Benton
Colin Greenwood current_members bass
Barry Andrews (musician) current_members Klaus Kruger.
furniture maker.
Perry Como current_members television personality
Jools Holland current_members television presenter
D'arcy Wretzky current_members merely Corgan
Kerry Brown
Aimee Mann current_members | first= Martin C
Robert Lockwood, Jr. current_members Robert Johnson
Rice Miller
Aqualung (musician) current_members Mecano Pig
Martin Denny current_members June
Leif Ove Andsnes current_members Instrumental Award
Happy Rhodes current_members Norm Waitt Jr.
Fritz Kreisler associated_acts [[Vienna Philharmonic]]
Jason Bonham current_members wife Pat Phillips
Afroman current_members keyboardist/bassist Daryl Havard
Adrian Young current_members Damian
The Sequence current_members Cheryl Cook
Gwendolyn Chisolm
Grooverider current_members immediate deportation Zaza
DJ partner Fabio
Johnny Thunders current_members Marty Thau
Nik Kershaw current_members Nik Kershaw'''
.
Keith Airey
Tim Moore
Dennis Smith.
Kathleen Hanna current_members Hanna recalled:
Kronos Quartet associated_acts [[cello]]
The Toasters occupation [[Coca-Cola]]
Shannon Hoon current_members Advocate – Baton Rouge
Michael Kelsey
Blind Melon
Embrace (American band) current_members Jeff Nelson
Ivor Hanson
Embrace (American band) associated_acts [[Embrace (English band)]], [[State of Alert]], [[Egg Hunt]], [[Manifesto (band)]]
Ferlin Husky current_members '''Simon Crum'''
Taj Mahal (musician) current_members Jessie Lee Kincaid.
Chaka Khan current_members Sandra Coleman
Tammy McCrary
friend Paulette McWilliams
Tony Maiden
From Zero occupation [[Nothingface]]
Poison the Well (band) instrument [[Image:PTW-closeup-1.jpg]]
Azúcar Moreno occupation [[techno]]
Sydney Symphony Orchestra occupation [[symphony orchestra]]
Noumena (band) occupation [[drummer]]
Noumena (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Vintersorg occupation [[Waterclime]]
Robby Krieger current_members all time. cite web
Big Jay McNeely current_members Jay McNeely'''
Tenor Sax
Country Joe McDonald current_members Joe McDonald'''
Micro Chips current_members Daniel Willy
Micro Chips
gain popularity
Tomas Perez
Luis Miguel current_members romantic ballads.
Siouxsie Sioux current_members John Cale
Dave Sitek
Domenico Dragonetti current_members Caterina Calegari
Bill Bruford current_members Ray Bennett
Pete Skinner
The Angels (band) instrument [[Till (song)]]
Arthur Alexander current_members Jason Ankeny
Muscle Shoals songwriters Ava Aldridge
Tommy Walter occupation [[musician]]
Wild Orchid (band) current_members Stacy Ferguson
Tony Levin current_members Levin Band''
Adam F current_members Adam F'''
De La Soul
''Stronger Than Ever''
Andy C current_members C Presents; Ram Raiders: THE
Gidon Kremer instrument [[violin]], [[violin]]
Kevin Shields current_members psychopathic nuns
Amos Milburn current_members James Henke
Anthony DeCurtis
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra instrument [[Image:FrankVanderStucken.png]]
Buddy Rich current_members Jack Lemaire
The Necks occupation [[double bass]]
Meshell Ndegeocello current_members Jacques Johnson
health care worker mother Helen
lifelong friend
Sister Machine Gun current_members Steve Stoll
Chris Randall
Sister Machine Gun associated_acts [[Chicago, IL]]
Mike Portnoy current_members cite web
Keith Whitley current_members July
Singer Keith Whitley"
Frank E.
Frank E.
Ronnie Van Zant current_members primary lyricist
Van Zant
Zlatko Baloković current_members n violinist
Jan Garbarek current_members Richard Cook
Hariprasad Chaurasia
Ustad Fateh Ali Khan
Jan Garbarek genre [[world music]]
Michelle Phillips current_members actress
Love Today"
Denny Doherty current_members Richard Sheehan
Eddie Thibodeau
Pat LaCroix
Czesław Niemen current_members = Niemen – czy go jeszcze pamiętasz?
Peter Banks current_members Chris Squire recordings
Bob Hagger
Lynsey de Paul current_members Craig Harris states
K. J. Yesudas current_members underwent training
Brad Kent current_members Simon Werner
Ian Tiles
Randy Rampage
Mike Graham AKA Mike Normal
Phil Smith
Colin Griffiths
Andy Graffiti
future Modernettes bassist Mary Armstrong
Carla du Plantier AKA Mad Dog
John Phillips (musician) current_members Tamerlane Phillips
.
TISM occupation [[Gig (musical performance)]]
Claude François current_members article issues
The Raveonettes occupation [[singing]]
Pinchas Zukerman current_members Miriam Lieberman Zukerman
Tristania (band) occupation [[tristania]]
The Boom instrument [[bass guitar]]
Ronnie Milsap current_members rock n' roll influences
Jerry Lee Lewis
Elvis Presley
James Brown
Carole Pope current_members television soundtrack work
Karl Davydov current_members Karl Yulievich Davydov'''
Joan Armatrading current_members | first= Martin C
Son Seals current_members man Horse”
Alvin Goodberry
Shriekback associated_acts [[Lu Edmunds]]
David Sanborn current_members Michael Stanley
The Cowsills instrument [[guitar]]
Timo Rautiainen current_members Ranka Kustannus Oy
solemn representation
Russell Hitchcock current_members Helen Bermic
Frank Thring
Graham Russell
Russell Hitchcock associated_acts [[Air Supply]]
Pete Murray current_members cite web
Tino Rossi current_members film actor
n origin
Choking Victim occupation [[squatting]]
The Gandharvas current_members *Rob Blanchette
Freezepop occupation [[synthpop]], [[Electropop]]
Joe Hisaishi current_members solo albums dating
Neal Smith (drummer) current_members Neal Smith
Alice Cooper
Neal Smith
Bob Dolin
Robert Mitchell
Ivor Cutler current_members percussionist Trevor Tomkins
Bobby Short associated_acts [[Ira Gershwin]]
The Suicide Machines instrument [[bass guitar]]
Boyd Rice current_members art movement
Them (band) occupation [[career]], [[keyboardist]]
Them (band) current_members Billy Harrison
Alan Henderson
Raymond Sweetman
Ronnie Millings
Billy Harrison
Billy Harrison
John McAuley.
Robert Trujillo current_members Robert Trujillo
Liona Boyd current_members Liona Maria Carolynne Boyd
composer
Yellowcard instrument [[violin]]
Miss Kittin current_members Miss Kittin'''
Morning Musume occupation [[v-u-den]]
The Delgados current_members Stewart Henderson
Savage's then-girlfriend Pollock
Endpoint (band) current_members Rob Pennington
L. Subramaniam current_members orchestral fusion
Tamil descent
Professor V. Lakshminarayana
Cruciform Injection occupation [[aggrotech]]
Fab Morvan occupation [[model (person)]]
Gerry Goffin current_members Sherry Goffin Kondor
Vladimir Feltsman current_members ''Vladimir Oskarovič Feltsman''; born
Marshall Crenshaw label [[Warner Bros. Records]]
Max Neuhaus current_members graphic score ''Fontana Mix''
repertoire
Bonnie Pink current_members speaks English
David Mallett current_members David Mallett
Michael Burd
Tom Gordon
America
Minnie Pearl current_members Barbara Sicherman
By Divine Right instrument [[guitar]]
Zachariah Selwyn occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Thou Shalt Suffer occupation [[Ildjarn]]
Juana Molina instrument [[guitar]]
L'Âme Immortelle occupation [[Austria]]
Dave Lombardo current_members Peter Fashing
Venomous (musician) current_members cousin Sean Pearson
JJ Cale associated_acts [[Lynyrd Skynyrd]]
Michael Bruce (musician) current_members Michael Bruce
Mike Marconi
Bob Dolin
features Bruce
Bob Russell
Tommy Dominick
Bob Russell
Thomas Dominick
Robin Horn
course MB
Michael Bruce (musician) instrument [[guitar]]
Unrest (band) current_members Original members Mark
Flin Flon
Marie Osmond current_members Born Olive Marie Osmond
Caribou (musician) current_members Victor Snaith'''
John Schmersal
The Crüxshadows occupation [[Synthesizer]]
Soilwork occupation [[Krisiun]]
Robert Miles current_members Robert Miles'''
Tom Fletcher current_members Michael J
Tom Wilson (producer) current_members Fannie Wilson
Dissection (band) current_members Jon Nödtveidt
Peter Palmdahl
Mattias Johansson
Steam (band) current_members Dale Frashuer
na na na na
Na Hey Hey Kiss Him Goodbye":
Frashuer: Co-writer
Mike Herrera current_members Michelle Herrera
Jack Parker
Marshall Trotland
Harley Trotland
The F.U.'s current_members Steve Grimes
Bob Furapples
Chris "Bones" Jones
Leon Russell current_members Johnny Williams
Clinton Ford (singer) current_members Born '''Ian George Stopford Harrison'''
Daniela Mercury current_members Multiple issues
Tony! Toni! Toné! instrument [[bass (instrument)]]
Project 86 occupation [[hip-hop]], [[emptiness]]
Shanti Snyder current_members Japanese/American lyricist
music TV host
A Touch of Class (band) current_members Sarah Egglestone
Tracey Elizabeth Packham
The Weirdos genre [[punk rock]]
Orchestre de la Suisse Romande label [[Decca Records]]
Anne-Sophie Mutter associated_acts [[Berlin Philharmonic]]
702 (band) current_members Kameelah Williams
Kameelah Williams
The Golden Palominos current_members Nicky Skopelitis appearing
Gerald E
Jimmie Nicol current_members Roger Coulam
All About Eve (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
David Gray (musician) current_members Martin C
Mickey Finn (musician) current_members T. Rex fans
Mick Lexington
Pink Fairies occupation [[Trentishoe]]
Sondre Lerche current_members Norwegian producer H.P
Dave Berry (musician) current_members Roy Barber
Frank Miles
Kenny Slade
Johnny Riley
Alan Taylor to
The Aquabats occupation [[synthpop]]
Kataklysm occupation [[death metal]]
Hide (musician) current_members cite web
Clawfinger occupation rap metal]]
Lighthouse (band) occupation [[vibraphone]]
Arthur Lee (musician) current_members Taylor Lee
Brandon Flowers current_members Richard Flowers'''
Arthur H current_members Nicole Courtois
Paul Jothy
Laurent Robin
Cub (band) current_members Robynn Iwata
Lisa G.
Bukka White current_members imitate Blind Willie Johnson
David Honeyboy Edwards current_members | first= Tony
Maria Mena current_members Both Maria
Caedmon's Call instrument [[bass guitar]]
Laura Branigan current_members game series
MC Skat Kat current_members Bruce DeShazer
Marv Gunn
Skat Kat Solo album effort
Dave Hernandez current_members Dave Hernandez'''
Sean Na Na.
Hans Vonk (conductor) current_members Jessie Folkerts
Hans Vonk (conductor) instrument [[violin]]
Moloko current_members Dave Cooke
Michiko Naruke current_members music composer
Naoki Takao
The Wedding Present occupation [[RCA]]
The Wedding Present instrument [[rhythm guitar]]
Dieselboy current_members Pioneer Pro DJ
Sarah Harding current_members Nicole Harding'''
Adam Hardman
Extol occupation [[Opeth]]
Travis Barker current_members jazz director
Ronan Tynan current_members playoff games
Olga Tañón current_members Lo Nuestro awards
Carmen Gloria Ortíz
Royal Scottish National Orchestra instrument [[File:RSNOLogo.png]]
Gjallarhorn (band) associated_acts [[viola]]
Curt Boettcher current_members Curt Boettcher
Robert Hardy (bassist) current_members Hardy's year
John & Mary associated_acts [[The Valkyries]]
Maureen McGovern current_members "We May Never
Maureen McGovern label [[20th Century Records]]
Mongo Santamaría current_members Modetso Duran
Santa Maria!
Skankin' Pickle current_members performer Mike "Mr. Clean" Mattingly
Lynette Knackstedt
artist
Lee Greenwood current_members Jan Crutchfield
DJ Assault current_members Jeanette Adams
''Straight Up Detroit Shit
''Straight Up Detroit Shit
Diamond Rio instrument [[bass guitar]]
Ella Jenkins current_members Boy Scout songs
Puerto Rican friends.
Long John Baldry current_members Born John William Baldry
2raumwohnung associated_acts [[Neonbabies]]
SikTh current_members Justin Hill
Dan Weller
Graham Pinney
James Leach
drummer/percussionist Dan Foord
Hamilton Harty current_members Annie Elizabeth
intimate friend
Olive Elfreda Baguley
Xenomania current_members Nick Coler
Kieran Jones
Jason Resch
uber-chic dance floor hits
Mike Scott (musician) current_members Peter Anderson
Collector'' magazine
Insomnium occupation [[mourning]]
Arcade Fire occupation [[Régine Chassagne]], [[hurdy-gurdy]]
Fabrizio De André current_members "Il testamento di Tito"
Ballata del Michè"
"Carlo Martello ritorna dalla battaglia di Poitiers"
"La canzone di Marinella"
Andy Rourke current_members Andy Rourke'''
John Maher
Mike Joyce
Craig Gannon
Russell Lissack current_members Milena Mepris
Derek Bell (musician) current_members wire-strung Irish-Bardic harp
My Disco occupation [[Australian]]
Freddy Fender current_members Garza Huerta'''
Carl Barât current_members Carl Barât
Gary Powell occupation [[drummer]]
Gary Powell current_members Guyanese artist
outing
term partner Jude
Mickey Thomas (singer) current_members John Michael Thomas''' aka '''Mickey Thomas'''
Lewis Oliver
Tommy Verran
Walter Wight
God Lives Underwater occupation [[Jeff Turzo]]
El Gran Silencio occupation [[Banda_music]]
Avail occupation [[guitar]]
Questlove current_members Tariq Trotter
Malik B
Yoshiki (musician) current_members cite web
Sugizo current_members record producer
Luna Sea reunion
Patsy Montana current_members Gene Autry
The Impossibles (American band) current_members Gabe Hascall
Fans of Kate current_members Jez Dixon
Fans of Kate associated_acts [[Broken Social Scene]]
John McGeoch current_members Bob Dickinson
Gnom associated_acts [[Kaizers Orchestra]]
Phyllis Nelson current_members "I Don't Know"
Max Raabe current_members call" aka "No pig calls
Gordon Moakes current_members English multi-instrumentalist
Rick White (musician) current_members album
Toots Hibbert current_members Multiple issues
Artur Rodziński label [[Columbia Records]]
Lena Zavaroni current_members Elizabeth Ewan
Sue Innes
Sian Reynolds
Lena Zavaroni biography
Dorothy Solomon's becoming Zavaroni's manager.
Armor for Sleep current_members lead vocalist
guitarist
PJ DeCicco
Anthony DiIonno
Nash Breen
Infestdead instrument [[bass guitar]]
Hot Snakes instrument [[bass guitar]]
John Rostill current_members Born '''John Henry Rostill'''
Timo Maas current_members Leon Alexander
The Jazz Butcher current_members Pat Fish
Sister Death"
Servotron occupation [[singer]]
Tom Dumont current_members Tom Dumont
Big Wreck current_members Brian Doherty
Wreckless Eric associated_acts [[Amy Rigby]]
Beecher (band) current_members Daniel Plant
Will Shaw
drums
David Hopkinson
Charles Edward Godby
Mark Lyons
Daniel Shaw
Beecher (band) associated_acts [[instrumental]]
Necro (rapper) current_members business owner
Necro (rapper) instrument [[Image:GlenwoodProjects.jpg]]
Skin (musician) current_members Deborah Anne Dyer'''
Tom Angelripper current_members Frank "Aggressor" Testegen
Rainer "Bloody Monster"
Christmas carols
Alan Morse current_members ''
George Shilling current_members actress Erica Johns.
Kimberley Walsh current_members John Walsh
sister Sally
Mark Spicoluk current_members Closet Monster
Simmons Records.
Jesse Colburn current_members Closet Monster
Aaron Verdonk
Andrew Whiteman current_members Julian Brown
Dean Stone
David Bottrill current_members Basia Lyjak
The Ritchie Family current_members Gwen Oliver
Nadine Felder
Gwen Oliver
newcomer Linda James
Sowelu current_members Kenny Lerum
Primitive Calculators current_members Marshall Combo amplifiers
Khanate (band) associated_acts [[OLD (band)]]
Telecast (band) instrument [[Allmusic]]
Irina Allegrova current_members Irina Aleksandrovna Allegrova'''
lead soloist
Sui Generis current_members Alberto Rodríguez
Alejandro Correa
Juan Carlos Bellia
Carlos Piégari
Shabak Samech occupation [[funk]]
Jerry Nolan current_members Chicago Vin Earnshaw
Mike O'Neill (musician) current_members Thomas Collins
Michael Stuart current_members descent
Rob Hirst current_members Rob Hirst
Gary Morris
''Political Animal''
founding member Dom Turner
Jim Moginie current_members Kent Steedman
Paul Loughhead
Tim Kevin.
solo
Jim Moginie instrument [[guitar]]
Wobbly (musician) current_members Thomas Dimuzio
Museu d’Art Contemporani de Barcelona
Museu d’Art Contemporani de Barcelona
Yuki Hsu current_members techno track "Dub-i-Dub
Tommy Castro current_members " Johnson
Tommy Castro instrument [[bass guitar]], [[saxophone]]
This Heat current_members multi-instrumentalists Charles Bullen
percussionist Mario Boyer Diekuuroh
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra instrument [[File:Vsologo4.png]]
Linoleum (band) current_members Nice
Emma Tornaro
Gavin Pearce.
Jo Dee Messina current_members DO NOT ADD ANY INFORMATION TO THIS ARTICLE THAT GIVES MESSINA PRAISE!
ADD INFORMATION LIKE THIS EVER TO ANY ARTICLE!
THE INFORMATION WILL BE DELETED IMMEDITELY!!!! ALL REFERENCED MATERIAL WILL NOT BE REMOVED EITHER!!
John LeCompt current_members John Charles LeCompt II
Chad Wilburn
Lance Garvin
Heavens to Betsy occupation [[singer]]
Heavens to Betsy instrument [[bass guitar]]
Coney Hatch current_members Dave 'Thumper' Ketchum
Fernando Villalona current_members Ramón Fernando Villalona
Fernando Villalona associated_acts [[Dajabón Province]]
Adam Schlesinger current_members Golden Globe Awards.
Stephen Colbert
Eighteen Visions instrument [[Image:18visions1996live.gif]]
The Foundations current_members Multiple issues
Gregory Abbott current_members record producer |
Gregory Abbott associated_acts [[Whitney Houston]]
Maná occupation [[ska]], [[Colombia]]
Bonnie Bramlett occupation [[musician]]
Bonnie Bramlett current_members cite web
AND ALSO CO-WROTE THE HIT "SUPERSTAR" FOR THE
Bonnie Bramlett associated_acts [[Delaney, Bonnie & Friends]], [[Ike Turner]]
Bonnie Bramlett genre [[pop music]]
Dennis Dunaway current_members cite news
Dennis Dunaway instrument [[bass guitar]]
Taiji (musician) current_members Dynamite Tommy
Tomoyuki Kuroda
"musical differences"
; Solo
Dystopia (band) instrument [[misanthropic]]
Lynn Taitt current_members Hopeton Lewis
Derrick Morgan
Generoso Fierro
Jack Gibbons current_members Smith chairman Sir Simon Hornby
George Gershwin.
Stephen H. Sholes current_members army personnel.
Rabbit Brown current_members street corners
John Cipollina current_members Jim McPherson
Bernie Leadon current_members fellow musicians Ed Douglas
Yolanda Adams current_members Yvette Adams'''
Jean-Baptiste Arban current_members extreme virtuosic technique
Slim Whitman current_members crystal-clear vocals
Sly and Robbie instrument [[bass guitar]]
Kitchens of Distinction current_members Patrick Fitzgerald
radio session
Kitchens of Distinction instrument [[bass guitar]]
Slim Jim Phantom current_members Jim Phantom'''
bassist Lee
Danny B. Harvey
Sinch occupation [[Chevelle]]
Lee Hazlewood current_members Lee Hazlewood'''
bluegrass music.
Garry Tallent occupation [[musician]], [[record producer]]
Ying Yang Twins instrument [[Badd]]
The Mr. T Experience instrument [[bass guitar]]
Wuthering Heights (band) occupation [[power metal]]
Humble Pie (band) occupation [[musician]]
Kazuyuki Sekiguchi current_members Petty Booka
Peggy Seeger current_members Jean Newlove
Peggy Seeger
Joel Plaskett current_members Michael Catano
Tim Brennan
Jacques Revaux current_members Jacques Revaux'''
Forty Foot Echo instrument [[bass guitar]], [[lead guitar]]
Anne Preven current_members "The Driveway" "Full Circle" "Four Walls"
Diplo (DJ) current_members manages record company Mad Decent
Chronic Future occupation [[Arizona]]
Noriyuki Asakura current_members video games.
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra instrument [[File:ESOEddinsLogo.png]], [[Image:ESOonstage.jpg]]
Rodney Crowell current_members Addie Cauzette Willoughby
vice versa Rutkoski
Claudia Church current_members Claudia Church'''
Orchestre de Paris instrument [[File:OrchestredeParisLogo.png]]
Justin Sane current_members punk scene
Olga Guillot current_members Hermanitas Guillot"
Facundo Rivero
Laura Canales current_members Perfecto Canales
Hank Von Helvete current_members David Bowie
Alan Wilder current_members Wilder's primary project
Paul
R. Dean Taylor current_members Richard Dean Taylor'''
Yuri Bashmet current_members Yuri Abramovich Bashmet'''
Phil King (musician) current_members Phil King'''
Les Hommes Responsables
Emma Anderson current_members Chris Acland states
Jimmy Ray current_members Graham Drinnan
Jimmy Ray?
Larry Heard current_members most notably Mr
Asesino occupation [[Static-X]]
Felix Mottl current_members Richard Wagner
The Mavericks current_members Jamie Hanna
Ben Peeler
Angelica (band) current_members Brigit Colton
Claire Windsor
Claire Windsor
Brigit Colton
Rachel Parsons
M. Nasir current_members film director
Akhir Nanti''
Jon Nödtveidt current_members Siren's Yell
homosexual Algerian Josef Ben Meddour
Modern English (band) current_members Robbie Grey
Gary McDowell
Michael Conroy
Richard Brown
Stephen Walker
Luis Fonsi associated_acts [[Birmingham Symphony Orchestra]]
Bim Skala Bim current_members Dan Vitale
Mark Ferranti
Jim Arhelger
Rick Barry
trombonist John Ferry
Jim Jones
Robin Ducot
John Sullivan
trombonist Vinnie Noble
trombonist Mark Paquin
saxophonist Dave Butts
Jackie Starr
trombonist Walt Bostian
Mike Seeger current_members Penny Seeger
Bob Neuwirth current_members visual artist
NME Rock 'N' Roll Years
Bangs (band) current_members Sarah Utter
friend Jesse Fox
Maggie Vail
David Scott Stone
Leti Angel
Natalie Cox's
cancer fund
Bangs (band) instrument [[Image:Maggie1.JPG]], [[bass guitar]]
Utopia (band) current_members Mark "Moogy" Klingman
Jean Yves "M. Frog" Labat
Ralph Schukett
John Siegler
John Siegler
Roger Powell
Willie Wilcox
Kasim Sulton
Roger Powell
Willie Wilcox
Nick Fyffe current_members Bruce Dickinson
Dhani Harrison
Jonathan Sadoff
Frank Zummo
Christopher Stewart (music producer) current_members studio owner
Stewart met record producer
I Monster occupation [[soundtrack]]
Cassius (band) occupation [[superhero]]
O-Town (band) current_members Trevor Penick
O-Town themselves
Tim Maia current_members Dê Motivo"
Erasmo Esteves
Carlos
The Clientele occupation [[guitar]]
Ai Otsuka current_members Daisuki da yo
Gabrial McNair current_members television shows
Michael McDonald (singer) current_members Multiple issues
Efrim Menuck current_members Thee Silver Mt
Mauro Pezzente
Willem van Otterloo current_members Anna Catharina Enderlé
Scott Cutler current_members Pip Brown
BBMak current_members Mark Barry
Atomic Fireballs current_members John Bunkley
James Bostek on trumpet
Eric Schabo
Geoff Kinde
Kenneth Ferry
Princessa current_members Spain's Gran Circo Mundial
Leon Wilkeson current_members Multiple issues
Tommyknocker occupation [[DJ]]
Matraca Berg current_members Maria Berg'''
Billy Pontoni current_members ''Dime qué pasó''
''Por qué ahora''
''Cómo hacerle entender que la amo''
Alisa occupation [[Hitler]]
Alisa associated_acts [[Aria (band)]]
Infernal (band) occupation [[Paw Lagermann]]
Frontside (band) occupation [[scratching]]
Frontside (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
LeRoi Moore current_members Moore first
Moore's woodwind technician
Head of Femur (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Benn Jordan current_members film agencies
Biff Byford current_members Paul Quinn
Eshan Khadaroo current_members Khadaroo's credits include work with:
Dimension Zero (Swedish band) occupation [[Glenn Ljungström]]
Dallas Green (musician) current_members Nicholas Osczypko on drums
The Wallets current_members Bob Hest
Erik Anderson
Jim Clifford
Rod Gordon
Max Ray
Mimi Fariña current_members Richard Fariña's death
Mark Hunter (musician) current_members Jason Hager
Jim LaMarca
Ashley Parker Angel current_members Parker Angel'''
Ron Angel
Chicks on Speed occupation [[Malaria!]]
Andrew Bird current_members Andrew Bird
Tony Trischka instrument [[banjo]]
Freeez current_members Peter Maas
Paul Morgan or Everton Mcalla
Ingrid Mansfield Allman
Billy Crichton
Ray Dorset current_members "Hello Nadine"
Dave Hutchins
Ray Bowerman
Mungo Jerry
Vanessa Daou current_members visual artist
Vanessa Daou label [[Columbia Records]]
Lester Young current_members carnival circuits
Judas Iscariot (band) current_members Maniac Butcher
Byron Stingily current_members Stuart Bradbury
40 Below Summer occupation [[USA]]
3 Colours Red current_members article issues
Zemfira current_members saxophone player Vlad Kolchin
Amos Lee current_members Jaron Olevsky
drama series
Robbie Rivera occupation [[Record producer]]
Robbie Rivera current_members school party
It Dies Today occupation [[metalcore]], [[Alexisonfire]]
Excuse 17 instrument [[guitar]]
Phoebe Snow current_members Phoebe Laub
underwent surgery
J-Boog current_members Multiple issues |
The Jimmy Chamberlin Complex occupation [[Linda Strawberry]]
Larry Junstrom current_members Avid HAM radio operator
Roy Brown (blues musician) current_members Wynonie Harris
Roy Brown (blues musician) associated_acts [[Montrose (band)]]
Will Haven occupation [[USA]]
Amy Millan current_members Stars bandmate Evan Cranley
Pat McGee
Richard Campbell (musician) current_members Steve Williams
BarlowGirl instrument [[Image:Barlowgirllive.JPG]]
Ute Lemper associated_acts [[Kurt Weill]]
The Scumfrog current_members veteran Steve Rosen
Effin recording artists include Cevin Fisher
Joshua Radin current_members Austrian descent.
Jason Borger
The Fall of Troy instrument [[bass guitar]]
Rhett Miller current_members Jon Brion
Rachel Goswell current_members Simon Rowe
Joe Light
The March Violets current_members cite web
M: March Violets
The Paddingtons occupation [[fan (person)]]
Duncan Coutts current_members cite news
Steve Mazur current_members Theodore Mazur'''
Hurricane No. 1 occupation [[drummer]]
Luz Casal current_members "fair use" images
Manntis occupation [[metalcore]]
Deadguy occupation [[USA]]
Champion (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Steven De Groote current_members Leon Van Dyke
Sworn Enemy current_members members: vocalist Sal Lococo
Lorenzo Antonucci
Mike Raffinello
Mike Palmer
Lawrence Dutton current_members violinist Elizabeth Lim-Dutton
Sandra Nasić current_members n descent
Beyond the Embrace occupation [[guitar]]
Kenny Vasoli current_members replacing ex-bassist Alex Kent
Marcus Wiebusch instrument [[guitar]]
Stza current_members healthier days
Ruler ZigZagZig Allah
Kim Ljung current_members kindergarten buddy Marius Roth Christensen on guitar
Alex Møklebust
drummer Noralf Ronthi
Sverre Økshoff.
Mice Parade current_members Adam Pierce
Adam Pierce
Rob Laakso
Dan Lippel
Josh Mckay
Mike Marshall (musician) current_members Todd Phillips
Greg Howard current_members musicians Jan van Olffen
Jan Wolfkamp
Hubert Heeringa
Japanther associated_acts [[Dan Graham]]
Blondie Chaplin instrument [[acoustic guitar]] [[rhythm guitar]]
Onesidezero occupation [[guitar]]
Stella Parton current_members Avie Lee Caroline Owens
Cassie Nan Parton
name="urlStella Mae Parton b
Wooden Stars instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Gillan occupation [[Ian Gillan]]
Ron Jarzombek current_members Charlie Zeleny
Shampoo (band) current_members Jacqui Blake
Carrie Askew
Christopher Willits current_members phrases hook
Bobby Jarzombek current_members Ralph
Morningwood instrument [[Allmusic]]
Lalgudi Jayaraman current_members Lalgudi Jayarama Iyer'''
lyrical beauty
Gregg Bissonette occupation [[drummer]]
Gregg Bissonette current_members Pat Boone
Gregg Bissonette associated_acts [[One O'Clock Lab Band]]
Robert Pete Williams current_members Baton Rouge
Andy Mackay instrument [[violin]]
Stinky Toys current_members aka Jan Colrth
Bruno Carone
Albin Dériat
Hervé Zénouda
White Hot Odyssey occupation [[guitar]]
The Sun (band) occupation [[psychedelic rock]]
Tiktak associated_acts [[:fi:Dame (yhtye)]]
Dee Dee Bridgewater current_members Dee Dee Bridgewater''
Charles Hayward (musician) current_members tape manipulator Stephen Rickard
Manu Katché current_members composer André Manoukian
Dave Keuning current_members backup vocalist
Las Vegas
Anthony Rossomando current_members Ken Cook
Jim Zavadoski
Gary Lenaire current_members Dove Awards
Guy Ritter
Darby Budd
Dan Larson
Dee Harrington
Matt Rosenblum
Matt Fallentine
Oregon Symphony instrument [[Image:OregonSymphonyLogo.jpg]]
Agitation Free occupation [[krautrock]]
Maki Nomiya current_members ''Dress Code''
J. Robbins current_members Against Me!
West Australian Symphony Orchestra current_members Nelson Burton
Harriet Cunningham
Miki Berenyi current_members future bandmate
Steve Rippon
singer Meriel Barham
Penny Ford current_members veteran record company executive
producer Gene Redd
Matt Costa current_members Matt Costa
Phil Ek
Roger O'Donnell current_members O'Donnell
Bernard Allison current_members Albert King
Morgoth (band) occupation [[Richthofen]]
Christian Hejnal current_members Candyhateful's song ''"Stay Down"''
Dogbowl current_members Nuclear Submarine Captain''
Steve Albini current_members Frank Albini'''
Regina Belle current_members Scott Poulsen
Regina Belle displays diva diversity
The Falcon (band) occupation [[supergroup (bands)]]
Mark Sandman current_members longtime fixture
cite web
Bob Mothersbaugh current_members David Kendrick
Bob Mothersbaugh instrument [[guitar]]
Jeremías current_members ''Mañana Viva''
''Ese que va por ahí''
Sound tour
Simon Gallup current_members Peg Gallup
The Kooks associated_acts [[Max Rafferty (musician)]]
Daisy Voisin current_members Alegría" becoming Christmas classics
Michael Dempsey current_members Marc Ceccagno
The Secret Goldfish current_members Katy McCullars
John Morose
Graham Lironi
Paul Turnbull
Final line-up:
Katy McCullars: vocals
John Morose: guitar
Steven McSeveney: bass
DJ SS current_members SS / Formation Records"
Julia Fischer current_members Viera Fischer
Michiyo Yagi current_members Kazue Sawai
John Zorn
Yuji Katsui
Masahiko Sato
Jason Roebke
Per Zanussi
La Mala Rodríguez current_members "fair use" images
Shooter Jennings current_members Bobby Emmett
Francesco De Gregori current_members De Gregori's mother surname
Rain Fell Within current_members Dawn Desiree
Charles Gore
William Rucker
Tim Miller
Jason Ian-Vaughn Eckert
Davis joined Rain Fell
Jason Wood
Toshi (musician) current_members cite web
High Holy Days (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Smif-n-Wessun occupation [[Steele (rapper)]]
Ravindra Jain current_members Pandit Janardhan Sharma
Pandit Nathu Ram
Andreas Frege current_members Andreas Meurer
Walter November
The Banner (band) occupation [[metalcore]]
Aiko Kayō current_members Album Type
Angerfist occupation [[DJ]]
Oliver Fartach-Naini current_members guitarist Professor Lee Song-Ou
Lange Frans & Baas B current_members Both Lange Frans
Mütiilation associated_acts [[Les Légions Noires]]
The Mayfield Four current_members Craig Johnson
Marty Meisner
Zia Uddin
The Mayfield Four instrument [[bass guitar]]
Scott Danough current_members Rob Maramonte ex Fallujah
Alana Davis current_members Ed Tuton
Leapy Lee current_members cite book
Salad (band) current_members Rob Wakeman
keyboard player
cite book
Salad (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Roger Nichols (recording engineer) current_members Nichols' house
quarter inch tape
DJ Derek occupation [[DJ]]
DJ Derek associated_acts [[Massive Attack]]
Pete Lockett current_members recording artist
Peter Gabriel
Robert Plant
Bill Bruford
Jeff Beck
David Torn
John Spencer Blues Explosion
David Holmes
Ganesh Kumaresh
Natacha Atlas
Phil Manzanera
David Arnold
Lee Scratch Perry
Ed Mann
Michael Shrieve
Edwyn Collins
George Brooks
John Bergamo
Kadri Gopalnath
Bernard Butler
London Sinfonietta
Natasha / Daniel Bedingfield
Pandit Sharda Sahai
Nitin Sawhney
Evan Dando
Gary Husband
Simon Phillips
Baba Sissoko
Carlo Rizzo
Martina Topley Bird
Benny Greb
Johnny Rabb
Steve Sidelynk
Joji Hirota
Skip Macdonald
Eumir Deodato
Andy Gangadeen
Julian Lloyd Webber
Giuliano Modarelli
Antonio Forcione
amongst others
Moulin Rouge
Reena Bhardwaj current_members recording artist
Versatile to genre
Reena Bhardwaj associated_acts [[AR Rahman]]
Rhona Bennett current_members voice overs
Rhona Bennett label [[Sony Music Entertainment]]
In-Grid current_members Shock
Jesse Fuller current_members cite book | first= Tony
Sanctity (band) instrument [[USA]]
Reggie Young current_members Dusty Springfield
Dionne Warwick
Jerry Lee Lewis
Merle Haggard
George Strait
Johnny Horton
Willie Nelson
Amery Smith current_members Los Angeles
Kevin "The Jerk" Guercio
Shannon Bex current_members dancer
J. J. Fad current_members Clarence "DJ Train" Lars.
Sassy C.
Don Schiff current_members film sessions
odd scenes
The Great Divide (band) current_members Micah Aills
Seven Nations (band) occupation [[Galicia (Spain)]]
Chocolate USA current_members principal songwriter
Liza Wakeman
Alan Edwards
Paul Wells
Keith Block
Bill Cullen
Eric Harris
Jesse Rogers
Leland Sklar current_members "Father Time"
James Mercer (musician) current_members Jesse Sandoval
Neal Langford.
Roland Alphonso current_members baritone saxophones
Horse the Band instrument [[Nintendocore]]
Ghetto Concept occupation [[Snow (musician)]]
Chicosci label [[EMI]], [[Viva Records (Philippines)]]
Kevin Devine current_members acoustic style
college events
Tonhalle Orchester Zürich label [[Decca Records]]
Soozie Tyrell current_members Springsteen wife Patti Scialfa
Tirez Tirez current_members Missouri native Mikel Rouse
Rob Shepperson
Jeff Burk
James Bergman
Jez Lowe current_members Easington Colliery
Charles Parker
Barry Coope
Russ Kunkel current_members well-known artists
Tura Satana (band) current_members Brian "Ares" Schwager
Loy Mendonsa current_members Alyssa Mendonsa
Dot Allison current_members Massive Attack
Tokyo Windbag
The Deluxtone Rockets current_members Chris Colbert
The Deluxtone Rockets associated_acts [[Dennis Danell]]
Dick Wagner current_members Steve Hunter
Dick Wagner associated_acts [[Alice Cooper]], [[Lou Reed]]
Mikhail Fichtenholz current_members Mikhail Fikhtengoltz.
The Photos current_members Dave Sparrow
cite book
Hedy West current_members knocked-up servant girls
Marcie Bolen current_members F'ke Blood
Gustavo Santaolalla current_members producer
musician Ara Tokatlian
Michael Mann
Calculator Man & Hangar occupation [[imputor?]]
Dog Eat Dog (band) occupation [[saxophone]]
Ensemble InterContemporain instrument [[File:EICLogo.png]]
Peter Appleyard current_members jazz tunes
Rumblefish current_members Dominic Crane
Phil Edwards
Leatherface (band) occupation [[post-hardcore]], [[File:Leatherf2.jpg]]
Michael Tolcher current_members Feels Better"
Feels Better" video
Sultans (band) instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]], [[drum]], [[bass guitar]]
Access (group) occupation [[J-Pop]]
Steve Conte current_members Yoko Kanno
Sami Yaffa
Steve Conte
Teddy Geiger current_members Geiger's lyrics
Ben Harmon
John Ryan
bassist Daniel Beale
talk show television circuit
Ichimaru current_members Asakusa Ichimaru.
Ichimaru associated_acts [[geisha]]
Johan Liiva current_members Nicklas Stenemo
Özlem Tekin current_members TV show host
Yui Aragaki current_members Ayako Enamoto
Gemini (Swedish band) current_members duo
Lo-Key Fu occupation [[Record producer]]
Ann Hampton Callaway current_members Ann Hampton Callaway" featuring guests Liza Minnelli
Christine Ebersole
Liza Minnelli
Patti LuPone
Michael Feinstein
Blossom Dearie
Peter Nero
Karrin Allyson
Donna McKechnie
Harvey Fierstein
Amanda McBroom
Liz Callaway
Carole King.
Ann Hampton Callaway associated_acts [[Liz Callaway]], [[Wynton Marsalis]]
Shunichi Miyamoto instrument [[piano]]
Al Cohn current_members Al Cohn'''
Linda Rondstadt" Bloom
Chisel (band) occupation [[Tuscadero]]
Bill Cunliffe current_members Ernie Rideout
"
Hitoe Arakaki current_members eccentric hairstyles
Hop compilation cds.
Slovak Philharmonic label [[Naxos Records]]
Gonzaguinha current_members "Começaria tudo outra vez"
''Um abraço terno em você
''Os senhores da terra''
Museu da Imagem e do Som;
L.A. Style current_members Style Theme''
Marcia Barrett current_members .
Kelvin James
Reggie Tsiboe
Sharp (band) current_members *Bruce Foxton
Frank Harte current_members "'' Harte
Jessica Williams current_members JJW Music
Matt Murphy (Canadian musician) current_members Drew Yamada
Henri Sangalang
organist Gaven Dianda
side project Little Orton Hoggett
Tarkio (band) associated_acts [[The Decemberists]]
Citizens Arrest occupation [[SSD]]
Jackie Greene current_members Nelson Califoronia Copywrite OfficeGone wanderin'
Work:Musical work
Natalia Luis-Bassa current_members cite news
Peggy March current_members cite book
Opiate for the Masses current_members Dustin Lyon
Ryan Head
Armchair Cynics current_members *Kenn Coutu: Vocals
*Brendan Walker: Guitar
*Ryan Rae: Drums
Bucky Covington current_members Bucky Covington
Lisa Tucker (singer) current_members is learning
Disney Productions
Masami Shiratama current_members Blood group: O
Adam Bomb (musician) current_members Adam Bomb'''
Pulse Ultra occupation [[Quebec]]
K. V. Narayanaswamy current_members sweet voice
Saafir current_members Diddy's Hitmen production team
Hobo Junction
Five Star Prison Cell occupation [[Spiderbait]]
Five Star Prison Cell instrument [[bass guitar]], [[guitar]]
Little Nobody current_members Andrez Bergen
Atomic Autocrac vs Admiral Anderision
Dick Drone
Kid Confucius occupation [[D'Angelo]]
WarCry (band) occupation [[Víctor García (Spanish singer)]]
WarCry (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Séan McCann (musician) associated_acts [[Great Big Sea]]
Armin Jordan current_members .
Milburn (band) current_members Joe Carnall
Louis Carnall
Tom Rowley
Joe Green
Joe Green's grandma's house
Mephiskapheles current_members Brian Martin
Alexander McCabe
Greg Robinson
Nubian Nightmare
Osho Endo
Isak N Jiyeon occupation [[Disc jockey]]
Isak N Jiyeon current_members SM Entertainment
Rob & Fab current_members Fabrice Morvan
Aldemaro Romero current_members orchestral conductor
Rafael Romero
Romero Mayayo y Ruben Laine Romero
Aldemaro Romero
Transmetal (band) occupation [[guitar]], [[guitar]]
Ben Chasny occupation [[psych folk]]
Ben Chasny current_members folk project
Seiji Kameda current_members music producer
producer career.
Dirty Pretty Things (band) current_members producer Tony Doogan
Malmonde occupation [[Rammstein]]
Malmonde associated_acts [[Misanthrope (band)]]
Fredrika Stahl current_members José Palmer
Oyvind Nypan
Pierre Boussaguet
Simoné Prattico
Ryan Key current_members Ben Dobson
Christie Hennessy current_members Jerry Quirke
Desperation Band instrument [[Colorado]], [http://desperationband.com/about]
Amina Figarova current_members jazz pianist
Bart Platteau
Thierry Amar current_members Thee Silver Mt
practice area
Thierry Amar instrument [[bass guitar]], [[violin]]
John Sellekaers current_members Marc Mœdea
John Sellekaers
John Sellekaers has extensively
Orrin Keepnews current_members record producer
Russel Hobbs current_members Multiple issues
Lizzy Mercier Descloux current_members Mercier Descloux'''
Sont Passées les Gazelles ?
Sven Väth current_members Kalte Finger''
José Ángel Montero current_members tu cruz''
Tina Karol current_members Grigoryivna Liberman
Louise Post current_members Steve Lack
Jim Shapiro
Phil Mogg current_members Mick Bolton
Nigel Mogg
Caleb Followill current_members singing voice
Sybreed occupation [[Meshuggah]]
Jim James current_members Jim James
Finish Honey Burst
Graeme Edge current_members Paul Gurvitz
Joe Petagno
Paul Gurvitz
The Mummies current_members Trent Ruane
Larry Winther
Russell Quan
Percy Jones (musician) current_members Walker Adams
midivibist Marc Wagnon
amongst others
Juan Vicente Torrealba current_members his nephew Santana Torrealba Leon
Luke Doucet current_members Canada
Paul Baloche current_members Lenny Leblanc
Willem Kes instrument [[violin]]
Ross Millard current_members Nick Jackon
Harrisons occupation Brian Glover]]
Bob Quaranta associated_acts [[Ed Palermo Big Band]]
Originoo Gunn Clappaz occupation [[Heltah Skeltah]]
Mykola Suk current_members Stefan Turchak
Inugami Circus-dan occupation [[Kabuki]]
Daniel Victor current_members Multiple issues
The Hot Lies occupation [[Kisschasy]]
Rudolph Ganz current_members Beatrice Sharp Karan
Crucial Conflict occupation [[Twista]]
Toby Jepson current_members school friend Mark Plunkett
Matthew Followill current_members hard work
Matt Friction current_members Nathan Hansen
Kelby Caldwell
James Nelson
Dan Sommers.
Industry (band) current_members composer and studio engineer
tape loops
Brian Unger
Ignacio Figueredo current_members Ventura Figueredo'''
n folk musician
''Guayabo Negro''
Corigliano Quartet associated_acts [[Roberto Carnevale]]
Chuck Negron current_members schoolyard pick-up games
Ricardo Villalobos current_members minimal techno scene
Eduardo Serrano current_members Eduardo Valentín Serrano Torres'''
Hernán Gamboa current_members Carmito Gamboa Almeida
Carmen Alexis Gamboa
Cheo Hurtado
Juan Esteban García
Laudelino Mejías current_members Esteban Razquin
Symphonic poems like: "Trujillo" y "Mirabel"
"La Voz del Táchira"
Antonio Estévez current_members Antonio Estévez Aponte'''
Carmen Aponte
Elton John current_members Sir Elton Hercules John'''
Roman Kostrzewski current_members Kat discography
Gustavo Dudamel current_members Angeles Philharmonic
José Luis Jiménez
Sébastien Lefebvre current_members “You
T Rex Replica
Jay Lefebvre
Jean Lefebvre
Victor Guillermo Ramos Rangel current_members ''Gabriel Mistral'' schools
Tsuyoshi Nagabuchi current_members television dramas
Carolina la O current_members ALQUIMIA LA SONORA DEL XXI
salsa star Celia Cruz.
Natalie Grant current_members Grace Ana
D-Side current_members dentist Rory
Ryan O'Rian
Beatfreakz current_members Dennis Christopher
Dimitrie Siliakus
Mark Simmons
Annabelle Chvostek associated_acts [[The Wailin' Jennys]]
Polina Smolova current_members succession box |
Lee Jae Won current_members Lee Jae Won Vol
Cheo Hurtado current_members composer Ramón Hurtado
calypso drums.
Shaft (band) current_members Alex Rizzo Elliot Ireland
Chris Corsano occupation [[USA]]
Chris Corsano current_members bass/ ZU member
David Chalmin
Lalo Rodríguez current_members Devórame Otra Vez"
Rodrigo Riera current_members intermediate guitar players
Robin Williamson current_members multi-instrumentalist musician
Chris Caswell
Kliph Scurlock current_members Steven Drozd
Ángel Sauce current_members Juan Vicente Sauce
Justa Sauce
Manuel Leoncio Rodriguez
Evencio Castellanos current_members Señora del Rosario'' church.
Tomás Alfaro Calatrava.
Fulgencio Aquino current_members .
''tuyero'' composer ''Margarito Aristiguieta''
Manuel Maria Pacheco
Five.Bolt.Main occupation [[FUEL]]
Bonnie Pointer current_members music group
Reynaldo Armas current_members Santa María de Ipire
Modesta Enguaima Hernandez
Tiddas instrument [[Victoria (Australia)]]
Cecilia Todd current_members cuatro executant
''San José de Tarbes''
Carlton''
Masia One current_members Vybz Machine
Rust Epique current_members "Cliff Morrison"
Luis Alfonzo Larrain current_members Alejandro Alfonzo Pérez
Ana Martinez
spanish singer Pilar Arcos
musicians: Federico Ayesta
Ricardo Espina
Enrique Alvarenga
Elisa Soteldo
singers like: Ada Alba
Blaine Thurier current_members film producer
Todd Phillips (musician) current_members Doyle Lawson
Bobby Hicks
Natalie McMaster
recording; "Released"
Riddlin' Kids current_members Clint Baker
Dustin Stroud
Mark Johnson
Dave Keel
"Best Pop Band"
Randy Strohmeyer associated_acts [[The Sound of Animals Fighting]]
Chris Marion current_members gospel group
Dawn Richard (singer) current_members Kemic A. Smothers
Worldwide Entertainment
Marty Paich current_members troop morale
Jeff Keith current_members sister Joey
Pat Boone
Sergio Assad current_members Odair Assad''
''Duo Assad''
Esther Scliar
Vancouver Cantata Singers
Jimmy Dawkins current_members | first= Tony
Magdalena Sánchez current_members Magdalena Sánchez'''
''Vicente Flores y sus Llaneros''
Edgar Anzola.
Gerry Weil current_members afroamerican music.
: ''El Quinteto De Jazz''
7 Samurai (artist) occupation [[electronica]], [[nu jazz]]
The Nodd current_members Philadelphia main-stay guitarist Tommy Ciccone
bassist Garrett Sawyer
Aaron Dembe
producer Angelo Quaglia
Surinder Kaur current_members akhiyan che pavan kajra''
Rangilla Jatt
Didar Sandhu
John Glascock associated_acts [[Jethro Tull (band)]]
Lobby Loyde current_members Lobby Loyde'''
The Black Angels (band) occupation [[Wolfmother]]
Rosemary's Babies occupation [[Caligula (film)]]
Stefon Harris occupation [[vibraphonist]]
Marc Gartman associated_acts [[Pale Horse and Rider]]
Wise (Stetsasonic) associated_acts [[Stetsasonic]]
Nick Gravenites current_members Nicholas George Gravenites'''
Labours''
Craig Fairbaugh current_members Fairbaugh currently sings
Shannon Lucas current_members Michael Bartlett
Jason Costa
Tama Starclassic Bubinga/Birch - Dark Mocha Fade Finish
Lucas Arnau current_members David Cardenas.
Zino & Tommy occupation [[musician]]
Corduroy (band) current_members Ben Addison
Scott Addison
Simon Nelson-Smith
Crass occupation [[anti-globalisation]]
Armando Molero current_members http://www.saborgaitero.com/molero_armando.htm Armando Molero
del folklore de Venezuela: Armando Molero
''Hoy día de tú cumpleaños''.
Mat Bruso current_members Eric Ellis' guitar stock
Tonéx current_members aliases
Waxwing (band) current_members punk groups
Christian Eigner occupation [[drummer]], [[session musician]]
Christian Eigner current_members Away/The Truth Is"
singer Barca Baxant
Maja Ivarsson current_members Felix Rodriguez
Johan Bengtsson
J. Moss current_members record producer
Walter Trout current_members Deacon Jones
Jimmy Trapp
Robin Lynn Macy current_members Lynn Macy'''
D. Woods current_members Atlanta Ga
Jake Owen current_members record producer
Jimmy Ritchey
Frank Turner current_members Sir Mark Turner
London article
Tarrant Anderson
Nigel Powell
Phil Ritchie current_members radio name "Roxi
bobble head
Young Dubliners occupation [[U2]]
Byther Smith current_members uncompromising delivery
Li Jie (guitar player) current_members Alexander Sergei Ramirez
Bob Burns (drummer) current_members Ed King
The Pictures occupation Victoria (Australia)]]
Naresh Iyer current_members Burman Musical Talent category
Yang Chengang current_members ''Lao Shu Ai Da Mi''
Robert Samut current_members Ufficiale della Corona
Vidal Colmenares current_members Pedro Catro
Atrophia Red Sun occupation [[Poland]]
Peter Powell (disc jockey) current_members Peter Powell'''
Blind Mississippi Morris current_members Mississippi Morris'''
Sharam occupation Disc jockey]], [[Record producer]]
Sharam current_members hip-hop sensation Kid Cudi
Alex Gimeno current_members cha cha
Duke Special current_members Society" Chip Bailey
Réa Curran
Ben Hales
Ger Eaton
The Consumer Goods occupation [[Propagandhi]]
Steve Hanley (musician) current_members Dave Simpson
Tommy Crooks
Francisco Aguabella current_members Modetso Duran
Les Blank
Slim Moon current_members Portia Sabin
Kill Rock Stars
Portia Sabin
Jody Raffoul current_members metro area
I Spy (band) current_members James Ash
Four-song demo cassette
White Witch (band) current_members Charles "Buddy" Richardson
Loyall "Beau" Fisher
George Brawley
Brian Roy Goble current_members Boy Roy" Goble
In Tua Nua current_members Ivan O'Shea
Martin Clancy
Paul Byrne
Terre Thaemlitz current_members neo-expressionist piano solos
Routes Not Roots / Ruutsu De Ha Naku Ruuto'''''
Nathaniel Rosen current_members Daniel Cariaga
Nathaniel Rosen associated_acts [[International Tchaikovsky Competition]]
Taliesin Orchestra instrument [[Image:SacredTO.jpg]]
Raúl Borges current_members Fundacion Vicente Emilio Sojo
Tony Scherr current_members singer-songwriter and record producer
Ravi Bissambhar current_members Jeewanlal Bissambhar
Daryl Valentine
Gregory Ayuen
sisters Nalini
Nathan Followill current_members Matthew Followill
Budd Johnson current_members cite book
Jair Oliveira current_members Jair Rodrigues M. Oliveira'''
ian composer
.
Le Volume Courbe current_members Charlotte Marionneau
Marionneau's .
Catherine Feeny current_members Sebastian Rogers
Kathryn Scott associated_acts [[church (building)]]
The High Society occupation [[Singing]]
Wally Badarou current_members Gwen Guthrie
4th Avenue Jones associated_acts [[Ahmad (rapper)]]
Billy Kyle current_members William P
Strachy na Lachy occupation [[guitar]]
Caustic (band) occupation [[powernoise]]
Ewan Pearson current_members ''
The Shortwave Set current_members Andrew Pettitt
Ulrika Bjorsne
David Farrell
Tim Rutili current_members Faith II''
Atomic Mass (band) instrument [[guitar]], [[bass guitar]]
Billy Butterfield current_members Billy
Robbie Nevil current_members Phil Thornalley
Ars Rediviva current_members oboist Stanislav Duchoň
Géza Novák
solo oboist Jiří Mihule
solo bassoonists Karel Bidlo
solo horn-players Miroslav Štefek
player František Pošta
Mika (singer) current_members Michael Holbrook Penniman
Jr.'''; cite news
Glenn Dicterow associated_acts [[New York Philharmonic Orchestra]]
In-Flight Safety instrument [[bass guitar]]
Tarika (musical group) associated_acts [[Madagascar]]
Liu Fang current_members Liu Fang’s total devotion
Yoshiharu Takahashi
Liu Fang associated_acts [[guzheng]]
Augustin Hadelich current_members Paganini caprice
Seattle festivals
Made Out of Babies instrument [[bass guitar]]
Mink DeVille occupation [[Creem]]
Mink DeVille current_members Thomas R. "Manfred"
Rubén Sigüenza
Robert McKenzie
Fast Floyd
Bobby Leonards
Seven Storey Mountain associated_acts [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Space Cowboy (musician) current_members Nick Dresti
co-wrote MSTRKFRT 'Heartbreaker' featuring US singer John Legend
Lombard (band) current_members Grzegorz Stróżniak: Keyboards
Micko Larkin instrument [[guitar]]
Bae Seul-Ki current_members Ju So-Young
stage experience
Social Deviantz occupation [[Disc jockey]], [[Record producer]], [[Disc jockey]], [[Record producer]]
Cath Carroll current_members music journalist
Tony Tabac
Beau Burchell current_members record producer
Cove Reber
Datach'i current_members timing
Pete Way current_members Mick Bolton
Ronnie Kayfield
Paul Chapman
In Strict Confidence occupation [[electro-industrial]]
El-Amin Q'Drae current_members Kenneth Powe
Emyli current_members Danni Hathaway
Alicia Keyes
Heaven & Hell (band) current_members Tony Iommi once again
Vinny Appice
Jerry Zigmont current_members club dates
Brian Wheat current_members adding Tommy Skeoch
Pat Travers
Mark Gaudet current_members Purple Knight. http://jam.canoe.ca/Music/Pop_Encyclopedia/E/Erics_Trip.html Canoe Jam!
Pixelh8 current_members The Digital Heart"
LMNT occupation [[Play_(group)]]
Noah Georgeson occupation [[musician]]
Noah Georgeson current_members solo recording artist
Jim Phelan
Heavy Trash occupation [[garage punk]]
The Visitors (rock band) associated_acts [[Evanescence]]
Fred Åkerström current_members song "Glimmande nymf".
Gary Valentine Lachman current_members John McGarvey
Hong Kyung Min current_members Hong Kyung Min's mid-to-low voice
Big Herk current_members brand "Hot Sauce" chips bag
7 Shot Screamers occupation [[clown]]
DM Ashura current_members William "Bill" James Robert Shillito'''
SleepResearch Facility current_members nature
Chron Gen current_members Jon 'JJ' Johnson
Adam Warwicker
Jon Thurlow
Fish Go Deep associated_acts [[DJ Memê]]
Crown City Rockers occupation [[Pasadena%2C_CA]]
May J. current_members stage name '''May J
May J. associated_acts [[All My Girls]]
IllScarlett occupation [[Grammy]]
Jona Bechtolt associated_acts [[The Badger King]]
Byron Lee current_members Byron Lee OD
Annette Richardson Dinwoodey current_members James Clinton Dinwoodey
London Mozart Players instrument [[File:LMPcoloursmall.png]]
Walter Kent current_members cite web
Jim Beard occupation [[composer]], [[record producer]]
BaBe occupation [[anime]]
Paul Clark (Christian musician) current_members healthy competitiveness
Paul's father had front row season ticket seats
Nightmare of You occupation [[Hinder]]
Gustav Mahler Youth Orchestra instrument [[File:GMJO.png]]
Isolée current_members artist Rajko Müller
Davy Carton current_members Paul Ralph
Ja Keating
Madeleine Mitchell current_members Joanna MacGregor
Craig Ogden
Roger Chase
Bayersicher Rundfunk etc
Alfredo Ortiz current_members Los Villains
Came Polly'' starring Ben Stiller
Soyo Oka current_members projects
Viikate occupation [[guitar]]
Fighting Gravity (band) current_members David "Tree" Triano
Eric Lawson
Mike Boyd
saxophonist Karl von Klein
trombonist/percussionist John Utley
Mike Ghegan
trombonist/turntablist Stefan Demetriadis
'''Hello Cleveland'''
Mauro Pezzente instrument [[bass guitar]]
Dwaram Venkataswamy Naidu current_members Dwaram Venkataswamy Naidu'''
Aya (artist) current_members harmonies
Glenn Slater
Et Sans associated_acts [[Mi La Le Mémoire Est Chasse La Mille Voix Têtes De Tête Dans De Sa Ris Neige:
Record Department instrument [[bass guitar]]
Sarah Brendel occupation [[Yvonne Catterfeld]]
Los Pericos instrument [[Allmusic]]
Ric Sanders current_members Soft Machine
Ali Tajvidi current_members Didi ke Rosva Shod Delam
Ali Tajvidi
Nigel Barr current_members Denis Wick
Kurt Carr current_members sopranos Yvette Williams
Nakitta Clegg-Foxx
Nikki Potts
tenor Troy Bright
Ann Morfee current_members "Anne Morphee"
Beverley Davison current_members Cabaret Duo"
Edward Pulgar current_members Józef Szatanek
Blue King Brown occupation [[Powderfinger]]
Tammy Cochran current_members "So What"
Shashank Subramanyam current_members Sandyavandanam Srinivasa Rao
The Robustos current_members *Tonya Abernathy - Vocals *Brett Rakestraw - Tenor Saxophone
Dutch Mason current_members Canada
Sam Moon
''Dutch Mason Trio
Philippe Jaroussky current_members Re di Gerusalemme''
''L'incoronazione di Poppea''
Bill Madden occupation [[activist]], [[neofolk]]
Bill Madden current_members Parisian photographer Rodolphe Simeon
Dan Gillespie Sells current_members Daniel Giles Gillespie Sells'''
Pokolgép occupation [[Ossian (Hungarian band)]]
Palash Sen current_members Dr Rupendra kumar sen
Meghna Gulzar
Crouch End Festival Chorus occupation [[conducting]]
Crouch End Festival Chorus current_members John Gregson
Tony Glover current_members Ward Gaines
Lowkey (American rapper) current_members ? ?-''Why Me?
Big Dee Irwin current_members Richard Travis
Jimmy Willingham
Bella (band) occupation [[singer]]
London Chamber Orchestra associated_acts [[Christopher Warren-Green]]
Smashing Orange occupation [[shoegazing]]
Smashing Orange instrument [[shoegazing]]
Oval-teen current_members Chad Lynd
Oval-teen associated_acts [[The Bloody Knife Killers]]
Oliver Schroer current_members music producer
Robert Nunez current_members Mr. Nunez
Neal Tidwell
Louisiana Philharmonic orchestra
Moonlight Serenaders
Apostolis Anthimos current_members Marcin Pospieszalski
include:
Robert Szewczuga
Krzysztof Dziedzic
Kim Jong Min current_members Jong Min replaced Cha Seung Min
TV show host
Elin Lanto current_members who has
Won't Cry
Jonas von de Burg
Roses Are Red (band) current_members bass
Michael Lasaponara
Brad Gilboe
Shaun Murphy
Tom Zenns
Dicta License occupation [[grunge]]
Dicta License instrument [[bass guitar]]
Vytautas Juozapaitis current_members art "Vytauto Juozapaičio kultūros ir meno centras"
Eduard Müller
Jessica Moss current_members Thee Silver Mt
Either/Orchestra occupation [[Uganda]]
So Many Dynamos occupation [[USA]]
Greg Laswell current_members Chad Lansford
Justin Skeesuck
Marcel de Neve
Krzysztof Grabowski current_members Lavina Cox
"Welwetowe Swetry"
Wydawnictwo Lampa i Iskra Boża
Eric Paul current_members energetic stage presence
Andy Dickens current_members Bruce Turner
Echocast instrument [[bass guitar]]
Dmitry Koldun current_members Dmitry Aleksandrovich Koldun'''
Humberto Bruni Lamanna current_members Blas Bruni Celli
SPOD (band) associated_acts [[Inner West]]
C-drik Fermont current_members Olivier Noël
Tangerine Records (1992) current_members executive John Ashworth
Dee Walker
Baruch Chait current_members "Kol haOlam Kulo
Adrian Holder current_members cult indie mod
Ponga (band) associated_acts [[Wayne Horvitz]], [[Wayne Horvitz]]
NQ Arbuckle occupation [[Bullfighting]]
Eleonore Schoenfeld current_members Eleonore Schoenfeld's life
North Carolina Symphony instrument [[File:NCSLogo.jpg]]
Craig Cardiff current_members digital vocal
Dee Shipman current_members Roger Webb
Marc Wilkinson
George Garvarentz
Albert Van Dam
Ralph Lewin
Herbert Chappell
Herbie Steward occupation [[saxophone]]
Swing Swindlers current_members Mikk Saar
Mercy Killers associated_acts [[+44 (band)]], [[+44 (band)]], [[The Forgotten (band)]], [[Sluts for Hire]], [[The Gurriers]]
Greater Twin Cities Youth Symphonies current_members Amir Kats who also conducts
Country Kko Kko current_members music group
Zulkifli Mohamed Amin current_members Indonesian descendent
events
Dr Alan Laurens
Raintime occupation [[Sonata Arctica]]
King of the Slums current_members writer Charley Keigher aka Charlie Keighera
Sarah Curtis
Courtesy Blush occupation [[HMV]]
The Weather Prophets current_members Dave Morgan
TEAM (UK band) current_members Record Label
Twin Method current_members Logan Mader
Danny Roew
Lynam (band) occupation [[Endeverafter]]
Lynam (band) instrument [[Image:MarkAndJacob.jpg]]
Dominik Eulberg associated_acts [[Traum Schallplatten]]
Yppah current_members Joe Corrales Jr.
Linnzi Zaorski current_members Delta Royale
Jasmine Ann Allen current_members article issues
Fighting Instinct instrument [[bass guitar]]
Sandeep Khare current_members poetry collections
Poly-technique Pune
Artimus Pyle current_members Darryl Otis
Steve Lockhart. A.P.B
Engelsstaub associated_acts [[Les Fleurs du Mal (band)]]
List of Social Distortion band members associated_acts [[The Adolescents]]
Sabrina (Portuguese singer) current_members family parties
Kinrick associated_acts [[Corbin King]]
Aldo Parisot current_members Tomazzo Babini
Margaret Campbell
Y.Misdaq aka Yoshi current_members Y.Misdaq aka Yoshi has
Cordelia's Dad occupation Depression (disambiguation)]]
Phoebus (songwriter) current_members records
Flor (singer) current_members Pablo Romero
JnC current_members Kim Jae Duc
Click-B's Oh Jong Hyuk
Claytoven Richardson occupation [[singer]], [[musician]], [[Record producer]], [[author]]
Coley (band) instrument [[Image:Coleylaunch.jpg]]
David Blamires current_members session musicians
Rom Di Prisco current_members ''Saw II Soundtrack''
Thes One current_members business manager
custom gear
Dominic Aitchison current_members Stage Blood
Morgan King current_members BTech record's Jan Ekholm
DJ Balloon current_members Depeche Mode
Limp Bizkit
Phiiliip current_members yet minimal effect
Jez Williams current_members Pete Zichovitch
Jonny Male
Kingfish (band) occupation [[harmonica]]
Kingfish (band) current_members Chris Herold
Mick Ward
San Francisco
Michael O'Neill
Tim Moore
Mikee Goodman current_members ?
Lo Presher current_members Nate Cranston
lifelong neighborhood friend Jimi Beach
Peter King
Not from There occupation [[Sampling (music)]]
Tony Rebel current_members Papa Tony
Shannon Birchall current_members Butler Trio's work
Christof May current_members Samuel Rohrer
Florian Zenker
Doug Tielli current_members Tamara Williamson
Diverse current_members Chicago Postal Worker-Turned-MC Delivers
Gail Davies current_members country singer Tex Dickerson.
Gallhammer occupation [[crust punk]]
OreSkaBand occupation OreSkaBand (album)]]
The Ramong Sound current_members Morrison aka Ramong Morrison
Jamaican saxophonists Pat Burke
Tim Harris
'''Raymond Morrison aka Ramong Morrison'''
'''Clem Curtis'''
Freebo current_members tuba player
Freebo associated_acts [[Bonnie Raitt]], [[Crosby, Stills & Nash]]
List of Nightwish band members occupation [[DVD]]
List of Nightwish band members associated_acts [[Tarja Turunen]]
Paul Rooney current_members record producer / bassist Nev Barker
Vanessa Peters current_members Manuel Schicchi
Steely & Clevie occupation [[dancehall]]
Lukas Wooller current_members programme Soccer AM
Santamaria (band) occupation [[Eurodance]], [[Corona (group)]]
Lucien Capet associated_acts [[Chin Kim]], [[Stuart Canin]]
Leonid Soybelman current_members Andy Ex
The Zimmers associated_acts [[Buster Martin]], [[Abbey Road (street)]]
Germans (band) occupation [[record producer]]
David Fenech current_members CD compilations
José Ayerve current_members Nuclear Waste Management Club
Katie Sawicki Dennis Crommett
Kristen Gass
John Molo current_members Virginia .
Holman Autry Band associated_acts [[Vocals and Rhythm Guitar]]
DecembeRadio instrument [[guitar]]
Duane Andrews current_members Gypsy melody
DMZ (band) current_members #"Lift Up Your Hood"
Gabe Serbian current_members von Schirach
Maronnier current_members Kim Seon Min
Paavo Siljamäki current_members capability
Paavo Siljamäki associated_acts [[Above & Beyond (band)]]
Harry Allen (musician) current_members C. Michael Bailey
''Daryl Sherman'''''
Guido Ponzini current_members bajan virtuoso Vladimir Denissenkov
Giovanni Amighetti
Dixie Chicks occupation [[dobro]]
Squire Parsons current_members Bil Carpenter
Clara Lin current_members Alyssa Tan
Stanley Leong.
KYPCK current_members Erkki Seppänen
Sami S. Lopakka
8stops7 occupation 2000–2009]]
Leo Arnaud current_members film scores
Jurek Dybal current_members Jurek Dybal'''
Il Tempo Warsaw
Content: Józef Nowakowski
Zygmunt Noskowski
Antoni Stolpe – Piano Sextet
Antoni Stolpe – Polonaise A-flat major
Mighty Shadow current_members "Scratch Meh Back
Zoe Zeniodi current_members Charles Liu
Celso Antunes associated_acts [[Champ d'Action]]
Bonde do Rolê occupation [[Disc_jockey#Hip_hop_disc_jockeys]]
Harvey Shapiro current_members world renown
Harvey Shapiro label [[Victor Records]], [[Columbia Records]]
Gus Hardin current_members did background vocals on Gus's Cd "I"m
Jadallys current_members !
Jadallys associated_acts [[The Old Dead Tree]]
Amanda Blank occupation [[singer]]
Amanda Blank current_members Benny Blanco are Bangers & Cash EP''
Ericson Alexander Molano current_members Manda Lluvia''
''Lo Mejor de Ericson Alexander Molano
Hugo Molano
Aerodrone current_members Gary Zon
Gary Zon
TZA
Joel Adkins
TZA: keys/synth/vocoder Joel Adkins: drums/hair Gary Zon: Vocals / composition
Widescreen Mode occupation [[Finland]]
Widescreen Mode associated_acts [[Die Krupps]]
Eileen Rodgers current_members Broadway performer.
Murder Mystery (band) occupation [[WDET]]
Ingo Pohlmann current_members Heimweh und Fernsucht"''
Echo Screen occupation [[singer]]
Magnum St.Pierre current_members Heidi Holstrom
Magnum St.Pierre current_members Heidi Holstrom
Architect (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Architect (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
Roger Webster current_members Dennis Webster
are:
Justin Warfield current_members Li'l Wayne
Ron Davis (jazz musician) current_members Davis' hand
Jennifer Herrema occupation [[MGMT]]
Louis Tillett associated_acts [[The Wet Taxis]], [[Tex Perkins]]
Fausto Rey current_members Es lo que Pasa Aqui?
10 Foot Ganja Plant current_members former JBB dub engineer Craig Welsch
Kevin Kinsella
Fede Monreal current_members Fede Monreal''
Dirk von Lowtzow current_members Wir kommen um uns zu beschweren
Jupiter Ray Project associated_acts [[Emmylou Harris]]
Lucy's Fur Coat current_members rhythm guitarist and chief songwriter Mike Santos
Tony Sanfilippo
Scott "Scoots" Bauer
Scott Clark
Joe Camacho
Mark Magard
John D'earth current_members Robert Jospe
Dawn Thompson
Max Santos current_members Nina Sky
hop project
Joeyfat occupation [[Scarfo]]
King Coleman current_members recording artist
King Coleman label [[Norton Records]]
Mavado (singer) current_members Cassava Piece community
Gus Black occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Mike Moya current_members labelmate Elizabeth Anka Vajagic
Love Among Freaks current_members Steve Smyth
Bob Pantella
Layonne Holmes
word poet Timo Scott
Iwo Dada
Mika Karppinen current_members Vic Firth drum sticks
Cosmo Baker current_members music producer
DJ Rich Medina
Charles B. Lawlor current_members cite news
OF SIDEWALKS SONG; Charles B. Lawlor
Egil Hegerberg current_members behaviour
Carl Restivo current_members background singers
reggae undertones
Burzinski current_members ''Le soir des songes distants
Novacaine (band) associated_acts [[Blind Fish (band)]], [[The Blue Hawaiians]]
Chuck Wayne current_members Bill Crow writes:
Neptune (Italian band) occupation [[singer]]
Pivitplex occupation Record label]]
Thomas Nöla current_members psychedelic/cabaret/folk albums
LaVon Hardison current_members David Rhys-Johnson
Vince Brown
Ondskapt occupation [[Shining (Swedish band)]]
Rodleen Getsic current_members film producer
Rodleen Getsic associated_acts [[Ed Giecek]]
Zola Turn current_members guitarist Alice Austin
Ann Mindell
Rachel Bischoff
Earnest Woodall current_members composer / performer
Earnest Woodall associated_acts [[Yes (band)]]
Robbie Engelquist current_members Aaron Buck
Chucho Sanoja current_members music director
''Ya voy hacia ti''
C. J. Chenier current_members Louisiana musician
Phobia (band) occupation [[grindcore]]
Sarah Shannon current_members ''Sarah
Root! occupation [[post-modernism]]
Root! associated_acts [[TISM]]
Edgewater (band) occupation [[PPV]]
Southcott current_members members Barry Walsh
Mike Bateman
John Damiano
Sylvie Courvoisier current_members violinist Mark Feldman
Thomas Morgan
Elwood (American musician) current_members Prince Elwood Strickland III
Brian Boland
Rock Tracks'' chart.
Victor Merzhanov current_members Victor Karpovich Merzhanov'''
Alexander Poltoratsky
Apollyon Sun current_members demo "Under Apollyon's Sun
BBC TV show "City Central"
Apollyon Sun themselves
Autumn Rowe current_members Lil Eddie
Randy Brecker
Jack Splash
Jo-Michael Scheibe current_members choral methods
undergraduate choral program
state conventions
Salvatore Licitra
Edoardo Müller
James Judd
Alain Lombard
ANS labels
Deric Battiste current_members Warren Battiste'''
Phil Shoenfelt current_members Mark E. Smith
Marc Bonilla label [[Magna Carta Records]]
J. Rawls associated_acts [[Count Bass D]]
Faith Hope and Charity (US band) current_members Al Bailey
The Czars current_members Chris Pearson
Jeff Linsenmaier on drums
Roger Green
Agua Bella current_members singers Evelyn Campos
*''Agua Bella: ¡Sólo hay una!
Hughes Turner Project current_members joint appearances
Hughes Turner Project associated_acts [[Deep Purple]], [[Deep Purple]]
Marg Osburne current_members gospel singer
Michael Men Project associated_acts [[Deep Purple]], [[Deep Purple]], [[Hughes Turner Project]]
Pancho Prin current_members Canto al Amanecer Tuyero
Atardecer Mirandino''
3rd Party associated_acts [[Sequal (band)]]
Indio (musician) occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Ángel Custodio Loyola current_members songs like: ''El Gavilán
Tierra Negra
Sentimiento Llanero
Catira Marmoleña
Faenas Llaneras
Puerto Miranda''
Cody Votolato current_members solo artist who
El Carrao de Palmarito current_members John Petrizzelli
Gina Thompson current_members Edward L. Thompson
Remo Lauricella associated_acts [[London Philharmonic]]
Unione Philharmonic Society instrument [[File:UnionLogo.jpg]]
The People's Choice (band) current_members Frank Brunson
Substance Abuse (band) occupation [[Rasco]]
Lowen & Navarro label [[Chameleon Records]]
Del Palmer current_members Lionel Azulay
Vic King
Interview: Billy Sherwood Breaks Down ‘The
Earl Okin current_members Cilla Black
Georgie Fame
Takashi Hosokawa current_members !# || Title || Release date
Motherlode (band) current_members William Smith
Modwheelmood occupation [[record label]]
Sheyla Bonnick current_members Boney M.
Maizie Williams
Sibrydion current_members Osian
Meilir Gwynedd
present: Meilir Gwynedd
Osian Gwynedd
Ongaku Gatas occupation [[Hello Pro Egg]]
The Carnations instrument [[bass guitar]]
Shinichi Mori associated_acts [[One Ok Rock]], [[Happy End (band)]]
Ballin' Jack current_members Jimi Hendrix
Love" tour
Blab Happy current_members Jon Dennis
Tony Owen
Mick McCarthy and bassist Tony Owen
Apocalyptica occupation [[Pantera]]
Crazy Baldhead Sound System occupation [[dancehall]]
Andreas Tsoukalas current_members LYRA Records
Dream of an Opium Eater associated_acts [[Twin Zero]]
Ricardo Martinez current_members music producer
rhythmic awareness
rosewood fretboard
Henry J. Rosner current_members Jeri Drucker
Elaine Rosner-Jeria
BOB (band) current_members Simon Armstrong
Jem Morris
Gary Connors
Belén Arjona current_members "fair use" images
'''Janis Joplin
Guano Apes
Ella Fitzgerald
Alicia Keys'''
programmings e Iñigo Iribarne
Albert Almoznino current_members i hand shadow artist
Tyrone Edmond genre [[model (person)]]
Misha (singer) current_members Richard Bona.
Rodrigo Amarante current_members Rodrigo Barba
doutbless quality
"Último Romance"
"O velho e o moço"
o Verão"
Roy Mitchell-Cárdenas current_members Robert Vleck
Chemical People current_members aka Dave Naz
Ed Urlik
Jaime Pina
Blair Jobe
Dave Naz
Jaime Pina
Ferdinand Grossmann current_members vocal teacher
.
Pat Lewis current_members Pat Lewis
Pat Lewis
Pat Lewis''
Martín Irigoyen current_members Daniel Irigoyen'''
Daniela Cleveland
Yuri Chinen current_members Miki Chinen
jazz dance
Radiofix instrument [[File:radiofixlogo.jpg]]
XDISCIPLEx A.D. current_members Dave Quiggle
Dodgin' Bullets
Vesperian Sorrow occupation [[darkness]]
Vesperian Sorrow instrument [[MusicMight]]
Ruslan Sviridov current_members Valentinovich Sviridov'''
Anyband associated_acts [[BoA]]
Ryosuke Yamada current_members JUMP http://www.johnnys-net.jp/j/artists/hsj/prof/prof.html Hey!
JUMP Profile ''Johnny's Net''
Super Junior-T occupation [[Eunhyuk]]
Northern Kings occupation [[Harmaja_(band)]]
Benea Reach occupation [[Mathcore]]
Prayer for Cleansing occupation [[melodic death metal]]
John McEuen current_members Pictures Paint Your Wagon
solo entertainer
John McEuen
Black Tide occupation [[Pantera]]
Alan Munde current_members Kenny Wertz
Eddie Adcock current_members Bill Harrell
Buzz Busby
John Duffey
Bill Emerson
Gram Rabbit occupation [[electropop]]
Gram Rabbit current_members vocalist/keyboardist/bassist/guitarist Jesika von Rabbit
Hayden Scott
Relative Silence occupation [[Prosec]]
Jack Savoretti current_members half-Italian solo acoustic singer
Anne Barrett
Jack didn’t
Jack Savoretti associated_acts [[Natalie Imbruglia]]
Gilla current_members era
''Help Help''
Jack Clift current_members Toir Kuziev
Tim Pierce's solo
Jack Clift associated_acts [[Tim Pierce]]
Bob McBride current_members substance abuse
Scott Tixier current_members Didier Lockwood
Jean Luc Ponty Scott Tixier
Samantha James current_members Sebastian Arocha Morton
Auto Da Fe current_members Steeleye Span
Ox.Eagle.Lion.Man occupation [[post punk]]
Dan Koch current_members Joe Greenetz
Chris Armstrong
Mike Leibovich
Celia Mara current_members duo-career
Robin Hill (guitarist) current_members Alirio Diaz
'''Peter Wiltschinsky'''
Robin Hill (guitarist) associated_acts [[Hill/Wiltschinsky Guitar Duo]]
L'Aura current_members L'Aura''' alias Laura Abela
Noonday Underground occupation [[Daisy Martey]]
Kapteeni Ä-ni occupation [[hip-hop]]
Zilla (band) associated_acts [[Aaron Holstein]]
Momo (singer) current_members Momo
Neal Peterson current_members Neal Peterson releases second CD
Olta Boka current_members succession box |
Luis Enrique (singer) occupation [[Nicaraguan]]
Arthur Hartmann current_members Arthur Hartmann"
Kenneth Tse current_members Escher String Quartet
Sofa (Canadian band) current_members Thee Silver Mt
Scott Clarkson
Ian Ilavsky
Keith Marchand
Kun-Woo Paik current_members Liszt's Fantasy
Suk-Hi Kang's piano concerto
Elbow Beach Surf Club current_members Michelle Doucette
Lindsay Roe
Brad McInerney
Wideboys current_members Love" revamp
Claus Zundel current_members Ray Cooper
Europe
Elaine Hudson
first album "Fiest Fatal !
Kid Kilowatt occupation [[Piebald]]
Hamlet (band) instrument [[Spain]]
C.G mix current_members Groove mix"
Alondra de la Parra current_members Andrew Calow
Mahito Yokota current_members soundtrack. Cite web
Mario Galaxy composers Koji Kondo
Orlando Deanery Boychoir current_members civic festivals
Jason "Jay E" Epperson current_members Mark Epperson
Polyphony (choir) label [[Hyperion Records]]
Kissy Sell Out current_members energetic DJ style.
The Parachute Men current_members Paul Walker
Stan Kolev current_members Hernan Cattaneo
Carlos E. Vela current_members Alongside Hernan Motta
Victor Beltran
Pedro Romero
List of awards received by Yolanda Adams current_members radio show host
Yuya Takaki current_members Hey!Say!JUMP subgroup Hey!
Hikaru Yaotome instrument [[bass guitar]]
Keito Okamoto current_members model Nishi Katsue
JUMP who speaks fluent English
Atsuko Hashimoto current_members organ quartet jazz
High Places genre [[indie rock]]
2Cents associated_acts [[Black Flag (band)]]
Ingrid Sala Santamaria current_members Ordre du Merite Nationale
Boots for Dancing current_members Dave Carson
Dougie Barrie
Stuart Wright
Saito Nagasaki current_members Cite news
Serious Drinking occupation [[alcohol]]
Retribution Gospel Choir current_members bass-heavy dub
Eric Pollard
Retribution Gospel Choir associated_acts [[Low (band)]]
Boris Belkin current_members Isaac Stern
Boris Belkin associated_acts [[Boston Symphony Orchestra]]
Elisa Gabbai current_members A: Winter in Canada B: Nach Tahiti
A: Vorbei sind die Tränen B: Was bin ich ohne dich
A: Nur wenn du bei mir bist B: Die
A: Zwei wie wir B: Berge und Täler
Golden Ring (band) occupation ru:Золотое кольцо (ансамбль)]]
Doug Ostgard current_members Steven Ray Allen.
Doug Ostgard associated_acts [[Rosemary Clooney]]
Men of Vizion occupation [[record producer]], [[Teddy Riley (producer)]], [[Sony]]
Psy'Aviah occupation [[Belgium]]
Geno Washington & The Ram Jam Band current_members Errol Dixon
Clarence Myerscough instrument [[violin]]
The Dixie Nightingales current_members Nelson Lesure
Bill Davis
Rochester Neal
Kreva (rapper) current_members Knife Edge labels
End of You occupation [[IAMX]]
Pedro INF instrument [[File:Pedro-logo-trans.gif]]
Daddy-O (musician) occupation [[rapping]]
Dolphin (musician) current_members "Dazhe ne dumay"
Cynthia Phelps current_members orchestral musician
Phelps' marriage
Cynthia Phelps associated_acts [[New York Philharmonic]], [[Hong Kong Philharmonic]], [[Lionel Tertis International Viola Competition]], [[La Jolla Music Society]]
The Dylans current_members Jim Rodger
Andy Curtis
Quentin Jennings
Garry Jones
Craig Scott
Ike Glover
Banquet/Atlantic
One Thousand Violins current_members Darren Swindells
Colin Gregory
John Wood
David Walmsley
Peter Day
Pete King (British musician) current_members Pete King
Peter King
Jürgen Zöller
Darach Ó Catháin current_members Ó Catháin
Flex&Hated current_members Violator management
Thomas
Danity Kane
D. Goode
Bob Sedergreen current_members Peter Gaudion's Blues Express
Patrice Roberts current_members Machel Montano HD
Karaikudi Mani current_members Sri T R Hari hara Sharma
Sri K M Vaidyanathan
Zora Young current_members . Cite book | first= Tony
Parachute Band associated_acts [[Parachute Music]]
Markoolio current_members "Vi drar till fjällen"
"Sola och bada i Piña Colada"
"Jag orkar inte mer"
Ingrid Olava current_members drama series ''Det Tredje Tegnet''.
Pur (band) associated_acts [[Bietigheim-Bissingen]]
Kym Purling current_members Kerry O'Brien
This Is Seb Clarke instrument [[rhythm guitar]]
This Is Seb Clarke associated_acts [[Sebastian Clarke]]
Cyborg Attack occupation [[Electropunk]]
Oliver Ackermann current_members John Fedowitz
Justin Avery
Vinicio Adames current_members vocalization lessons
Tiffanie Anderson current_members Jenna Artzer
New Century Chamber Orchestra associated_acts [[conductorless orchestra]]
The Tammys current_members sisters Gretchen
Linda Jones
sweet girlish
Sandra Nicewonger
Rome (musician) current_members Thank You"
Thank You"
Thank You''
Tomás Mac Eoin current_members affectionate actor
Bleán na Bó
Cy Curnin current_members Max Curnin
Vonthongchai Intarawat current_members Ice’s ''kon mun ruk''
Instinct’s ''bproht song krai maa rak chan tee''
Johar Ali Khan current_members Multiple issues
Joanna Domańska current_members music teacher
Rujjana Utaiwan current_members 's reality talent show
Ray Khai Fun
Power Pop Girls
Corale Alpina Savonese current_members Eugenio Alipede
The Airborne Toxic Event occupation [[bass guitar]]
Modereko associated_acts [[Bruce Hornsby and the Range]]
Ian McGettigan current_members Cliff Gibb
Following Thrush Hermit's break-up
The Agents current_members '''Dave Libby'''
'''Nick Bahra'''
Richard Snow
Dave Trumfio current_members cite web
The Adventures of Loki current_members Rachel Parsons
vocalist Steve Wade
Steve Wade
Brigit Colton
Rachel Parsons
Alex DeLaszlo current_members bass harmonica
!Release Year
R.B. Korbet current_members !Release Year
George O'Malley (musician) current_members !Release Year
Tom Adams (musician) current_members Dale Ann Bradley
Mark Seitz
Steve Streett
Wayne Taylor
Bill Emerson - banjo
Tom Adams
Wayne Lanham
are: Michael Cleveland
Marshall Wilborn
Tom Adams
Steve Dansiger current_members !Release Year
Dave Rick current_members !Release Year
Roger Murdock (musician) current_members Ronnie Spector
Christie DuPree current_members Texas
The Oxfam Glamour Models current_members Paul Dye
Lucian Tanner
Ryan Pilot
The Acro-Brats occupation [[guitar]]
The Acro-Brats instrument [[guitar]]
Amalia Hall current_members Yuri Tkachenko
Harry Spence Lyth
Gary Daverne
Peter Scholes
Rupert D'Cruze
David Sharp
Antun Poljanich
Priscilla Ahn current_members Kay Hartranft
Priscilla Ahn had
Aaron Eckhart
Super Junior-Happy occupation [[Eunhyuk]]
Shawn Noel current_members Bunji Garlin's Warrior Cry
Kevon Carter
Leon Coldero
Trini jungle Juice
Groovy Soca Monarch titles
Nathan Rogers current_members Ariel Rogers
Hanako Oku current_members Lemon Hall
Dave Browne associated_acts [[picturehouse (band)]]
Mike Chlasciak current_members Territory: Guitar Kill!!!
Kimati Dinizulu current_members Nana Kimati Dinizulu has
Nana Dinizulu’s Dad
Gregory Hines
Jackie McLean
Prevail (musician) current_members Mad Child
Francis Rodino occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Francis Rodino current_members session pianist
TV work
Nik Hollis
Nate Campany current_members Joe Guese
J.J. Barrie current_members cite book
Henry Paul (musician) current_members Monte Yoho
Frank O'Keefe
Monte Yoho
Bob Tostes current_members Maria Clara Machado
Priscila Freire
Daniel Santacruz current_members Wason Brazoban
Eddy Herrera
Frank Reyes
Va El Amor?
| NAME
Stravaganzza current_members Dani Pérez
Calm Down It's Monday occupation [[Julie Doiron]]
No Torso current_members DIY scene
Seven Antonopoulos current_members Chris Antonopoulos'''
Jess McAvoy current_members ''Four Short Stories''
Edyta Geppert current_members taki cierń''
kocham cię nad życie''
Andrzej Lampert current_members Aleksander Woźniak
David Waxman current_members Crobar Chicago
Chervona Ruta (ensemble) current_members Polish thatre critic observer Andzhey Volchkovskiy wrote:
Kele Le Roc current_members cite book
Great Plains (band) occupation [[songwriter]]
Great Plains (band) current_members Russ Pahl
Lex Browning
vocals; Jack Sundrud
vocals; Russ Pahl
Shelby Lynne
Caryl Mack Parker
Hilary McRae current_members Leon Russell
Todd Rundgren
Craig Owens (vocalist) current_members Raquel Leal
Ethan Kath current_members Leonard Cohen
Pino Placentile. cite web
Gateway Worship instrument [http://www.soul-audio.com/album-reviews/05-06-2008/gateway-worship/ Article]
Do Make Say Think instrument [[bass guitar]]
Manas Mukherjee occupation [[Sagarika_Mukherjee]]
Brandon Paris current_members Multiple issues
Down Low (rap group) current_members Joe Thompson
Darren Tucker
Mike Dalien
Aspen Woods (band) instrument [[guitar]], [[guitar]]
Aspen Woods (band) associated_acts [[Jesus & Mary Chain]]
System Tazvida current_members System's successor
Catriona Sturton current_members multi instrumentalist
harmonica virtuoso Carlos Del Junco
Never Shout Never current_members '''Never Shout Never'''
had previously been
Conticinio current_members Trujillo city
existe un rumor Es grato soñar Teniendo un amor Sabiéndolo amar
John Doyle (drummer) current_members Idiot Rouge
List of Oasis band members current_members ; Liam's older brother
Terence Kirkbride
Chris Sharrock
Jay Darlington
John Coffey (band) associated_acts [[The Netherlands]]
Johnny Moore (trumpeter) current_members Jamaican ska
reggae act
*''Wail'n Soul'm Singles Selecta''
Graven Image-Black Lung Cathedral current_members Thomas
studio engineer Dann Lucian
Horrorshow (band) occupation [[Disc jockey]]
Mike Vasas current_members Vasas
guitarist Matt Mepham
David Poytinger
Shawn Hlookoff current_members Britney Spears & Destiny's Child
Daniel Powter
Jackson Browne
Jeff Trott
Sheryl Crow's
Joseph Dupont (violinist) current_members theatre director
Succession box
Daigo (musician) current_members Yukichi Oishi
Bruce Mitchell (drummer) current_members Bruce Mitchell'''
Mother Vulpine current_members *Matthew Bigland - Lead vocals
*Lindsay Wilson - Guitar
*Ben Waddleton
Britten Sinfonia instrument [[File:Britten-sinfonia.png]]
Malcolm Jones (musician) current_members *What Time?
Funky Junction instrument [[bass guitar]]
Universum (band) occupation [[Ensiferum]]
Gary Clark (musician) current_members Kit Clark
Danny Wilson''
Rita Montaner current_members Aurelia Fulcida Montaner y Facenda
Rizzo (band) current_members In'' CD/LP
Michael Scott Parker current_members L. Parker
Stratos Dionysiou associated_acts [[Kaity Grey]]
José Fors current_members Galileo Ochoa
Carlos Avilez
Cuca
Tobruk (band) current_members Nigel Evans
Martin Gregory
bassist Steve
Alan Vallance
Eddie Fincher
Mike Brown
Tobruk (band) associated_acts [[Tokyo Blade]]
Tito Simon current_members cite book
Turbo B current_members John "Virgo" Garrett III
Turbo B label [[Polydor Records]]
Collin Leijenaar current_members Collin Leijenaar has
‘Neal Morse - ?
List of Oingo Boingo band members current_members contributions: all Oingo Boingo releases
Nathan Carroll (musician) current_members fellow Edmonton artist Brock Tyler
Heidi Carroll Carroll
Nathan Carroll
Kim Fast
Tex & the Horseheads occupation [[cult following]]
The Corn Sisters current_members Neko Case
player Carolyn Mark
Kristyna Myles current_members act DTWG : Desire
Ben Williams.
The Dragons (band) current_members Paris Escovedo
Steve Rodriguez
Jarrod Lucas
Passionate Friends (band) current_members Scotland
Davey Halley
Tam Watson
Adrian John shows
Richard Park
Tommy Finke current_members Tommy Finke
Ed Lincoln current_members ''É o Cid''
Ed Lincoln
''Ai que Saudade Dessa Nega''
''Na Onda do Berimbau''
Brendan Croskerry current_members Michel Andrés
Sopho Nizharadze current_members TV projects
Takeshi Terauchi associated_acts [[tremolo arm]]
Ivan Ives current_members friend Fresh
DJ Cameo label [[Virgin Records]]
Stick Men (band) instrument [[poet]]
Patti Miner current_members Marie Gagon'''
solo single ''Outlaw Blues'' Born Pat Marie Gagon
Paramount Pictures
Tony Williams (English musician) current_members future Jethro Tull
Paul Severson current_members Louis Armstrong
Ella Fitzgerald
Stan Getz
Mami Ayukawa current_members Iro Chaser''
Graham Ord current_members Dave Moore
Andrew Lloyd Wesley!
Delirious ithe title track
featuring Marc James
Cinder Block (musician) current_members visual artist.
Strung Up
Alexander Shelley current_members Ralf Bauer
Tomato (musician) current_members Mickey Melchiondo
aka Mickey Moist
Guy Heller's
Phil Costello
Richard Hambleton current_members Richard Hambleton'''
Richard Hambleton
Richard Hambleton
Murder concept
Richard Hambleton
The Groovy Little Numbers current_members Joe McAlinden
Catherine Steven
John McRorie
alto sax
Mairi Cameron
James Wood
List of Circle Jerks band members associated_acts [[Bad Religion]]
Bikini Atoll (band) current_members Joe Gideon
Francis Clay current_members Your Hole
Freak XXI instrument [[Spain]] [[Industrial music]]
Masami Mitsuoka current_members singing J-Pop
Release date
T. K. Ramamoorthy current_members Tiruchirapalli Krishnaswamy Ramamurthy
Arabesque (rapper) current_members dj/producer Complex
Marc Andre Debruyne
festivals
Arabesque (rapper) associated_acts [[Zion I]]
Slim Twig current_members film actor.
Max Turnbull
Ross Turnbull
John Bernard Riley current_members Mary Ann
Tompaulin current_members Simon "Tap" Trought
Jamie Holman
Ciaron Melia
Katie Grocott
Tim Eriksen current_members Sound Below''
Aya Korem current_members shel Itay''
Ganger (band) current_members Graham Gavin
James A
Static Sound
The Wall (band) current_members Bruce Archibald
Nick Ward
Al Gregg
Andrew Forbes
John Hammond
guitars
Queen Sofía Chamber Orchestra associated_acts [[Neville Marriner]]
Tim McGrath (musician) occupation [[guitarist]]
Tim McGrath (musician) current_members Pat Donahue.
Walkingseeds current_members Frank Martin
Bob Parker
John Neesam
baz Sutton
Tony Mogan
Dangerous Pursuit current_members Ian Kirwan
James Chirillo current_members Barry Kernfeld London: Macmillan
Una Healy current_members stores
Cuddly Toys occupation [[punk rock]]
Cuddly Toys current_members Billy Surgeoner
Tony Baggett
Alig Fodder
The Sneetches (band) current_members Daniel Swan
splitting up.
Tim Scott (guitarist) current_members Mike Koglin
Serial Diva
Dave Rowbotham current_members Tony Bowers
Cay (band) current_members Nicky Olofssson
Tom Harrison
Mark Bullock
Immaculate Fools current_members brothers: Kevin Weatherill
Paul Weatherill
Andy Ross
Peter Ross
Alexander Geringas current_members drama school
April Boy Regino current_members Ko Malilimutan"
Kailan Mahal"
Harvey Mason, Jr. current_members record producer
Ryoichi Hattori current_members jazz composer
Ben Marwood current_members features fellow solo acoustic performers Oxygen Thief
Jim Lockey
Rabid (band) current_members Dean Grant
Paul Rayner
Keith Penny
Matt Giraud current_members Daniel Giraud
Charlie Tumahai current_members Charles Turu Tumahai'''
Sudden Sway current_members Mike McGuire
Simon Childs
Sudden Sway instrument [[soap opera]]
The Lilly Brothers instrument [[File:Everettlillyandmountaineers.JPG]]
Big Sean current_members Gregg Pluta
Dom Kennedy
National Children's Wind Orchestra of Great Britain instrument [[File:Ncwo.jpg]]
National Children's Wind Orchestra of Great Britain associated_acts [[National Youth Wind Ensemble of Great Britain]]
Certain General occupation [[Radiohead]]
Nareh Arghamanyan current_members Heinz Medjimorec
H. Goldsmith
Musical America
Brooke Gallupe genre [[indie rock]]
List of Danzig band members occupation [[Singing]]
Jeff Heisholt current_members cite news
The Perfect Disaster current_members Ken Renny
Nod Wright
Paul Wright
John Saltwell
MC Funky J current_members Funky J'''
Hughie Cannon current_members lyricist who
John Cannon
Cineplexx current_members Cacahuetes Inc
Fay-Ann Lyons current_members Naya George
Slightly Stoopid occupation [[Punk rock]]
The Classic Struggle occupation [[guitar]]
The Decorators current_members Michael Bevan
Johnny Gilani
Steve Sandor
Allan Boroughs
Izumi Ochiai current_members Shelldon guitars
Thomas Anselmi current_members Stephen Hamm
Terry Russell
Pete Bourne
Mount Righteous associated_acts [[The Polyphonic Spree]]
Donna Jean Godchaux Band associated_acts [[Grateful Dead]], [[Zen Tricksters]]
Sean Kennard associated_acts [[w:es:Orquesta Sinfónica de la Universidad de Concepción]]
Jeffrey Solow associated_acts [[Amadeus Trio]]
Fiddleworms associated_acts [[Donna Jean Godchaux]]
Dirty Summer instrument [[bass guitar]]
Joan Denise Moriarty current_members Silver Medal
Tse Tse Fly (band) current_members Simon Cleave
Hiroko Moriguchi current_members Hoshi e Ai wo Komete''
Eduardo Rodríguez Rodway current_members Rodríguez Rodway'''
Juan José Palacios "Tele"
Juan José Palacios
Beltaine's Fire current_members Glen Starky
rap elements" Epitunes Music Blog
If These Trees Could Talk occupation [[guitar]], [[guitar]]
If These Trees Could Talk instrument [[bass guitar]]
Bogdan Irkük current_members Bogdan Irkük a.k.a
Dogsflesh associated_acts [[Broken Bones]]
Sankaran Namboothiri current_members Pranavam Sankaran
Palakkad V. Narayana Swamy
Bharat Kalachar
Sree Vidya Peetam
Yuji Koseki current_members Yuji Koseki
Kamil Jalilov current_members playing wind instruments
Kamil ''
Shion Miyawaki current_members .
Shion Miyawaki associated_acts [[Seara Ko-jo]]
Ultracity current_members Elias Raam
Ivan Graziani current_members Bruno Tartaglia
Luciano Cordivani
Roger Mas current_members Roger Mas i Solé'''
Luis Paniagua
The Modlins associated_acts [[the Shins]]
Kenny Howes current_members schoolmate Kelly Shane
Little Comets occupation [[Newcastle-upon-Tyne]]
Jimmy Sweet current_members Jolene Chalk
Claire Dyer
Jo Godfrey
Jimmy Sweet instrument [[bass guitar]]
Peter Zaremba (musician) current_members Happy Hour''.
Harry Sheppard (musician) associated_acts [[Cozy Cole]], [[Al Cohn]], [[Lana Cantrell]]
Charles Stepney current_members cite web
Claudio Lolli current_members Canzoni di morte
visto anche degli zingari felici"
"Quando la morte avrà"
Canzoni di morte
Isao Hayashi label [[King Records (Japan)
Orchestre philharmonique de Strasbourg current_members la musique et des congrès « Pierre Pflimlin »''
Orchestre philharmonique de Strasbourg associated_acts [[Opéra national du Rhin]]
Stephanie Nakasian current_members Stephanie Nakasian'''
voice teacher
Stephanie Nakasian associated_acts [[Hod O'Brien]], [[Scott Hamilton (musician)]]
P. Leela current_members Porayath Meenakshi Amma
Tony Bowers current_members Chris Joyce
Chapeaumelon occupation [[Quebec]]
Chapeaumelon associated_acts [[Granby, Quebec]]
George-Emmanuel Lazaridis current_members Ruth Nye
Paul Badura Skoda
Noretta Conci Leech
Douglas Finch
Fiddlers' Bid instrument [[bass guitar]], [[piano]], [[Clàrsach]]
Ashton Nyte current_members front man
baritone vocals akin
EPOCA current_members '''Daniel Diaz'''
Assemblies of God Fest
Tren Corey
Chuck Smith
Jerry Seville
Eric Porta
Ruth Mixter
Justo Almario
Major Lazer current_members cite web
Warren Benfield current_members James Seay Dean
Warren Benfield associated_acts [[Chicago Symphony Orchestra]], [[Saint Louis Symphony Orchestra]]
Anton Torello current_members James Seay Dean
Salim Nourallah current_members producer
Fatgums current_members full-length production effort.
Jono Grant current_members Jono Grant'''
Schäffer the Darklord current_members Gay Hip-Hop
Korni current_members include: Pavel Artemyev
Alexandr Astashenok
Alexand Brednicov
Alexey Cabanov
Igor Matvienko
Ivan Della Mea current_members Della Mea'''
Phil Hiett current_members DJ partner Scott Bowman
Inside Your Head
Tim Brummett current_members Tim Brummett
Dave Zegarac current_members Cree background
Nigel Twist current_members Glyn Crossley
Dominic McDonougha
Lata Gouveia current_members Tom Skinner
Billy Pettinger current_members Stan "the Baron" Behrens
rehearsal space
Stornoway (band) occupation [[bass guitar]], [[4AD]]
Stornoway (band) instrument [[bass guitar]]
David Flynn current_members tin whistle
Alessandro Raina current_members article issues
The Flowers of Romance (Greek band) current_members Platon Papadimitriou
Nexus (Greek band) current_members Costas Spanos
Nexus (Greek band) associated_acts [[The Flowers of Romance (Greek band)]]
Taki Tsan current_members Gia Chrima''
Screaming Dead current_members Tony McKormack
Boom Jinx current_members Øistein J. Eide
Andrew Bayer
Oliver Smith
GENIE (junyi) occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
GENIE (junyi) current_members compere work.
Noah Rubin current_members Anand Wilder
Noah Rubin label [[Dim Mak Records]]
Mane de la Parra current_members Miguel Luna
Jose Portilla
Marco Godoy
Daniel Dayz
Facundo Monty
Eddy Schreyer
Estar Sin Ti eng
Quiero que sepas eng
Edge of Spirit current_members *Sho Isomoto
The Hallé instrument [[File:HalléLogo.png]]
Prince Charles Alexander current_members multi instrumentalist
Vlasta Průchová current_members už jen nahrávky první dámy českého jazzu
New London Orchestra label [[Hyperion Records]], [[Hyperion Records]]
Another Single Day current_members John Marshall
Casey Fowler
Brian Holzgang
The Parkinsons (band) current_members Alfonso Pinto
aka Al Zheimer
Victor Silveria
aka Victor Torpedo
Pedro Xau
drummer Eric Baconstrip
Michael Biggs current_members news | title=Great Train Robber Ronnie Biggs
Caustic Casanova occupation [[singer]], [[singer]]
Shiro Miya current_members Hiroshi Namiki
ArmsBendBack current_members Mike Coasey
Carson Slovak
Brad Sloan
Andrew Kegerise
Walter Stern (director) associated_acts [[The Prodigy]], [[Massive Attack]]
LehtMoJoe occupation [[Record producer]]
LehtMoJoe current_members hip-hop group Free Agent
Makoto Kitayama current_members Takashi HAYASHI
Kingdom Plantae" album
Tom Manders occupation [[cabaret]]
Tom Manders current_members ik wist dat je zou komen''
O Bando do Velho Jack instrument [[bass guitar]]
Jim Norman (musician) current_members Jim Norman'''
Ivan Otis
Stefan Goldmann current_members Igor Stravinsky: Le Sacre Du Printemps Edit
The Blues Busters current_members comprising Philip James
Rough Guides
Honey Tongue current_members Wiggs Experience'''
Flávio Guimarães current_members Otávio Rocha
Pedro Strasser
Cláudio Bedran
Monograph (band) current_members Rob Crutchley
Layah Jane current_members acoustic guitar
Mark McLean
Serena Ryder
Lyle Molzan
Brian MacMillan
Burke Carroll
Oliver Johnson
Sabotage Soundsystem occupation [[Hawaii]]
Mike Fellows current_members *''Miighty Flashlight''- Miighty Flashlight
Daniel Pearce current_members Daniel Pearce
The Metro All Stars current_members Andy Bailey
Dusty Cox
Andy Gauthier
Danny Mangold
Larry Stock
Dave Goulder current_members dry stonewall builder
stone wall building workshop
mountain climber
Travis Michael Garland current_members border-collapse: collapse; background: #FBFBFB; border:
Spirits in the Sky instrument [[flute]]
Asking Alexandria instrument [[bass guitar]]
Lili Añel current_members Steve Jones
Patato Y Totico
Celia Cruz amongst others
Crushed Butler current_members Alan Butler
George Underwood
Andrew Gormley associated_acts [[Rorschach (band)]]
Alert the Medic instrument [[guitar]]
Ani Batikian associated_acts [[Scotland]]
John Kadlecik current_members vocal parts
Lindy Robbins current_members Evan Bogart
William Orbit
Al Shux
Reed Vertelney
Darrell Brown
David Cook
Delta Goodrem
Jessie James
Lindy Robbins associated_acts [[Ashley Tisdale]], [[Elliott Yamin]]
Giovanni Srofenaur current_members Thomas Forrest
The Esquires (Canadian band) current_members Clint Hierlihy
Don Norman
Richard Patterson
James Leroy
Carrie Comeau
Dayeene occupation [[Titiyo]]
Pipes and Pints associated_acts [[highland bagpipes]]
Katherine Turman current_members Marie Claire
shock rock pioneer Alice Cooper
Katherine Turman associated_acts [[Nights With Alice Cooper]]
Fitzroy "The Art Teacher" Reid current_members Management Information Systems
Angie Stone
Strong Arm Steady
Charles Reeves current_members Extreme Music
Arlyn Studios
Audio Image
Pop Poppins
Claude McCann
Walter Tragert
Amy Atchley
Morgan Taylor
Jeff Byrd
Dana Boule
Adam Green
The PeeChees occupation [[singer]]
Ferry Gouw current_members baby kitten
Jeff Schroeder current_members Francophone Literature
Critical Theory
Mark Tulin
Lou Jing current_members "Chocolate Girl"
Marie Cantagrill current_members Helene Grangaud
Recitals
Capitola Dickerson current_members = Liz Cox Barrett
The Beauties current_members Citation
Cortney Tidwell occupation [[singer-songwriter]]
Dave Nicholas current_members Ian Hamilton
Liverpool city centre
Gerald Drucker current_members Min Jin
Defconn (entertainer) current_members hair style
Alanïa occupation [[Gaute Barlindhaug]]
Drum Island occupation [[Sony_Music_Japan]]
Nicodemus (musician) current_members Cha Cha
Aedena Cycle occupation [[Gaute Barlindhaug]]
Larry McCray current_members | first= Tony
The Tin Syndrome current_members Mark Austin
Sound man Mark Ingram
Stewart L. Gordon current_members Multiple issues
Stewart Gordon
Stoney Edwards current_members cite web
Laskoviy Mai occupation [[Andrey Razin (entrepreneur)]]
Nitrous Oxide (musician) current_members fellow Polish producer Kamil Bigaj
Sense sub-label Profuse
Woe of Tyrants associated_acts [[Through the Eyes of the Dead]]
Sawa (singer) current_members cite web
Emmanuel Morales current_members article issues
Caterwaul (band) current_members featuring Betsy Martin
mandolin
Mark Schafer
Kevin Pinnt on drums
Kelly Castro
Christopher "Deep" Henderson current_members Trey Songz
Jamie Foxx
Otis Grand current_members | first= Tony
The Knockouts occupation [[Spain]]
George "Mojo" Buford current_members | first= Tony
Terry Garland current_members J. Frantz
| first= Tony
Hounds Below occupation [[trombone]]
Guido Rimonda current_members Ruggiero Ricci
Massimo Scaglione
Integrale dei concerti
Fabbri Editori ''I Grandi Musicisti''
violino solista Guido Rimonda
The TriBattery Pops Tom Goodkind Conductor current_members band's founder
Chris Butler
Olivia Goodkind
Lonesome Sundown current_members | first= Tony
Austin Carlile current_members Ricky Lortz
Johnny Franck
Chris Deaner current_members film maker
computer programmer
Jah Mason current_members *''Keep Your Joy''
Whistlin' Alex Moore current_members Hog Jowls
barrelhouse boogie
Big Joe Duskin current_members Perry Duskin
| first= Tony
Sugar Ray Norcia current_members Ray Norcia'''
Bull City Red current_members talent scout J
Sonny Jones. cite book
Steve James (blues musician) current_members folk blues
Robert Shaw (blues musician) current_members Hettie Shaw
Larry Davis (blues musician) current_members | first= Tony
Slam Creepers current_members Love Can Be / En Sång Om Kärlek
Gary B.B. Coleman current_members Gary B.B
Melon (band) occupation [[Chica Sato]]
Melon (band) current_members Toshio Nakanishi
Smokey Wilson current_members | first= Tony
U.P. Wilson current_members Frankie Lee Sims
Nappy "Chin" Evans
Eddie Shaw current_members | first= Tony
Larry Garner current_members ''Too Blues''
Reverend Utah Smith
Guitar Kelley
| first= Tony
Reni Lane current_members songwriter/producer Sam Bisbee
Reni Lane associated_acts [[Arctic Monkeys]]
Buster Benton current_members rendition
Dave Peabody current_members Dave Peabody'''
Paul Lamb (musician) current_members cite book | first= Tony
Marcelo Camelo occupation [[poet]]
Bion Tsang current_members Helena Rosa Lit
Sherman Robertson current_members | first= Tony
Eddie Mapp current_members | first= Tony
David Summers Rodríguez current_members Consuelo Rodríguez
Bonnie Lee current_members Georgia Minstrels
MSN Murthy current_members Srinivasa Narasimha Murthy
Mutnuri V. Subbarayudu
M. Jalajakshi
Sangeetha Sahitya Kalanidhi Sriman Nallan Chakravarthula Krishnamacharyulu
Julian Bonequi current_members harmonic flow situations
them Julian Bonequi
Faylan current_members composer Noriyasu Agematsu
Billy Bush (producer) current_members Jim Phelan
Brian Browne (piano) current_members recording artist
Donald Vickery
Michel Donato
Archie Alleyne
Brandon Reilly current_members Daniela Reilly
Rebecca Rippy current_members Americana genres
Brian Doell
Scott McLaughlin
Victoria McLaughlin
Father Hennepin (band) occupation [[guitar]]
Crew Jones associated_acts [[Charlie Parr]]
If Thousands associated_acts [[Charlie Parr]]
Strange Nature current_members Jason O'Bryan
Justin Rabbetts
Kick Van Hengel
Py Bäckman current_members Bäckman
Py Bäckman associated_acts [[Dan Hylander]]
Antikarisma occupation [[singer]], [[guitarist]]
Mark Stoermer current_members Geddy Lee Jazz Basses
Keith Semple current_members residency considerations Keith Semple took part
Vern Monnett current_members Noble Website
Pedro Barreto occupation [[violin]]
Pedro Barreto instrument [[violin]]
Michael Ellis (producer) current_members El Profeta
Calito Soul
Owie Irie
Frank Bent
Mentor Don King. | Producer Michael Ellis
Mentor Don King
El Profeta
Owie Irie
Killer Ranks.
Rockport Music current_members singer Leila Deis
David Alpher
Rockport businessman Paul Sylva
David Lesinger
Mark Kroll
Scott Wheeler's ''Granite Coast''
Wikipedia:Article Incubator/Example Article current_members backup vocalist
Geddy Lee Jazz Basses
Otis "Big Smokey" Smothers current_members Henry Strong
Nick Martin (musician) current_members Nick Martin
Simon Fagan current_members Simon Fagan's debut EP
Ronney Abramson current_members "Light Up Your Love".
Nick Moss current_members Nick Moss
Nick Moss
The Gilbert's Feed Band current_members burlesque attitude
Hard Rock
Faith Hope & Charity (Girl group) current_members Dub Mix / Edit
Cahn & Yang current_members Greg Cahn and multi-instrumentalist Alex Yang
Los Angeles
Grammy award winning producer
legend Tom Coyne
Sankara Warrier current_members Madhavi Warrasiar
Kiran Deva Warrier
Kalamandalam Narayanan Nambeesan
Sankara Warrier associated_acts [[Kathakali]]
The Rockerz instrument [[Image:therockerz2.jpg]]
Disasteradio current_members Wellingtonian Kerry Ann Lee's punk zine distribution organisation "Red Letter Zine Distro"
Mistrust (band) occupation [[guitar]]
Intastella current_members Ian Bendelow
Martin Mittler
Stella Grundy
Lil' Anthony
Sugam Pokhrel current_members music director
Drumsound & Bassline Smith current_members Andrew Wright
Simon Smith & Benjamin Wiggett
'Planet Mars'
Andrew Belle associated_acts [[KCRW]]
John L. Watson & The Hummelflugs current_members John L. Watson
Worth Your While"
L. Watson''': Vocals
Jeffries''': Guitar
Miko Marks current_members Feels Good''
Aobozu (band) occupation [[Shimokitazawa]]
Jerry Roush current_members ;With Sky Eats Airplane
Dave Stamper current_members EDNA LEEDOM WED TO DAVE STAMPER; Comedienne
Philippe B occupation [[francophone]] [[singer-songwriter]]
Stuart Aiken current_members coming artist Hometown Beatdown
Suzana Petričević current_members n actress
Leader Cheetah occupation [[Elbow]]
Valentin Radu current_members Vox Ama Deus
Keo Nozari current_members charting Cite news
Kevin Scott
Lil'B instrument [[:wiktionary:betray]]
Tiger (the group) current_members Alan Butler
Alan Butler
Infinity 16 occupation [[Sound system (DJ)]]
Marc Regnier current_members Marc Regnier
composer Timothy Walker
Marc Regnier Biography
Marc Regnier associated_acts [[Christopher Parkening]], [[Julián Orbón]]
Perry Como discography/filmography/television current_members Freddy Carlone
television shows.
Ken Saydak current_members stand-alone project yet".
Kristóf Baráti associated_acts [[Maracaibo Symphony Orchestra]]
Doriot Anthony Dwyer current_members Anthony Dwyer'''
Anthony Dwyer
Wiliam C. Anthony
Fabio Treves current_members alto sax
Carlotta Patti instrument [[piano]]
Kobra and the Lotus occupation [[Goddo]]
Sanka Dineth current_members Elephant Cream Soda
Kristian Bergheim current_members Arvid Gram Paulsen
Tetsuya Takeda current_members cite book
Amapola Cabase current_members Amapola Cabase'''
composer
The Doughboys (New Jersey) associated_acts [[The Yardbirds]]
Kvelertak occupation [[Viking]]
Fausto Amodei current_members i morti di Reggio Emilia''
Steven Spooner current_members violinist Leor Maltinsky
Steven Spooner Plays Liszt
Denis Preston current_members Sydney Denis Preston'''
Mário Simões Dias associated_acts [[Lucien Capet]], [[Fernando Lopes Graça]]
Yaipén Brothers current_members "Ojalá que te mueras"
Deepfield (band) occupation [[post-grunge]]
Bandit Queen (band) current_members Janet Wolstenholme
David Galley
Colin Larkin
Oleh Krysa associated_acts Merited Artist of Ukraine]]
Ian Parker (singer-songwriter guitarist) current_members Ian Parker'''
Viktoria Hansen current_members Vanessa Amorossi
Thrilled Skinny current_members Simon Goalpost
Andy Furniture
aka Vic Sinex
Utensil Realname
Elliot P. Smoke
Michael Jagmin current_members Odd Project
Johan Forsman current_members multi Grammy
Johan also
Frederick Moyer current_members Peter Fraenkel
System D-128 current_members video artist
cite news
Yaroslav Senyshyn current_members Giorgio Di Cicco
Howard Munn
Clifford von Kuster
Katherine Wolpe
Pierre Souverain
Clarence Edwards (blues musician) current_members "Lonesome Bedroom Blues"
"I Want Somebody". cite book
Houston Stackhouse current_members James Wade Stackhouse
J.D. Short current_members Godrich J
Fiora Cutler current_members Paul Hankinson
Brent Orndorff current_members Brent's parents & half-brother
Tempo (singer) current_members awards Premios Tu Música Paoli
Mitchell Belche (musician) current_members sonic ambience
Marc Edwards (drummer) current_members Charles Gayle
David S. Ware trio
David S. Ware trio
Walter Group
Mini (singer) current_members cite web
Martin Sjølie current_members Christel Alsos
Moscow City Symphony Orchestra current_members J.-S. Bach
Alla Pavlova
Shunsuke Sato current_members P-I ''SATO MINGLES SOUL AND TECHNIQUE TO
Shunsuke Sato associated_acts [[violist]]
Rockin' Dave Allen occupation [[amplifier]]
Rockin' Dave Allen current_members Rockin' Dave Allen'''
Allen Stich
Rockin’ Dave Allen
Kieran Leonard current_members Irish-American descent
Indigo Star
Jaber Abu Hussein current_members jaber abu hussein
Al Seera Al Hilaleya sample.ogg
Martin Porter (musician) current_members Martin has
Dan Romer current_members Owen Youngs
Big Leaves current_members Rhodri Sion
Sy'n Galw?
Dani Umpi current_members Carlos Perciavale.
Damon Sharpe current_members TV guest star spots
Spider (rock band) current_members Dave Bryce
Lewsor associated_acts [[Extasick]]
Brandon Bolmer current_members Justin Panno
Jon Bloom
André Almuró current_members film director '''André
Ocean Bottom Nightmare occupation [[Blakfish]]
Puranam Purushottama Sastri current_members gamaka pushti
Puranam Purushottama Sastri associated_acts [[Sangeet Natak Akademi Award]]
Left Side Brain current_members Left Side Brain''
Tayo Popoola current_members Dave Clark.
The Janitors current_members Craig Hope
Simon Harries
Tim Stirland
Pete Crow
Willie Murphy (musician) current_members Willie Murphy'''
Stockholm Monsters current_members Karl France
Lita Hira
Rough Trade?
Rough Trade?
The Stars of Heaven current_members Stephen Ryan
Stan Erraught
Peter O'Sullivan
Bernard Walsh
Kevin Kadish current_members acoustic artist
Kamal Nath constituency [[Chhindwara (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Renuka Chowdhury constituency [[Khammam (Lok Sabha Constituency)]]
Shanta Kumar party [[Bharatiya Janata Party]]
Shanta Kumar constituency [[Kangra (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Mohanbhai Sanjibhai Delkar party [[Indian National Congress]]
R. Dhanuskodi Athithan constituency [[Tirunelveli (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Sukhdev Singh Dhindsa constituency [[Sangrur (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Braja Kishore Tripathy party [[Biju Janata Dal]]
Giani Gurmukh Singh Mussafir constituency [[Amritsar (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Shatabdi Roy constituency [[Birbhum]]
Rameshwar Prasad Sinha party [[Indian independence movement]]
Ajay Singh Chautala constituency [[Bhiwani (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Sudhi Ranjan Das party [[Indian National Congress]]
Sudhi Ranjan Das constituency [http://ebc-india.com/lawyer/articles/77v4a1.htm]
Ashok Tanwar constituency [[Sirsa (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
P. Geetha Jeevan constituency [[N. Periasamy]]
Thangam Thennarasu constituency [[Aruppukottai (State Assembly Constituency)]]
Meera Sanyal constituency [[Mumbai South (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
K. A. Mathiazhagan party [[Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam]]
Shruti Choudhry constituency [[Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Jitender Singh Malik constituency [[Sonepat (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Manish Tewari constituency [[Ludhiana (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Ninong Ering constituency [[Arunachal East (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Takam Sanjoy constituency [[Arunachal West (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Saugata Roy constituency [[Dum Dum (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Suvendu Adhikari constituency [[Tamluk (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
N. V. Natarajan party [[Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam]]
A. K. Balan constituency [[Ottapalam (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Paloli Mohammed Kutty constituency [[Perinthalmanna]]
Anup Kumar Saha constituency [[Bardhaman Purba (Lok Sabha constituency)]]
Tom Gola height_ft 6
Bill Russell height_ft 6
George Yardley height_ft 31
John Salley height_ft 6
Larry Johnson (basketball, born 1969) height_ft 6
Nick Van Exel height_ft 6
Artis Gilmore height_ft 7
Richie Guerin height_ft 6
Calbert Cheaney height_ft 6
Ron Harper height_ft 6
A. C. Green height_ft 537
Rimas Kurtinaitis height_ft 6
Michael Cage height_ft 6
John Starks (basketball) height_ft 6
Bailey Howell height_ft 6
Avery Johnson height_ft 5
Michael Jackson (basketball) height_ft 6
Norton Barnhill stat1label [[guard (basketball)]]
Tom Black (basketball) stat1label [[center (basketball)]]
Kevin Magee (basketball) height_ft 6
Evgeniy Pashutin stat1label [[Coach (basketball)]]
Purge (comics) publishing_co [[Dark Horse Comics]]
Rock Me (Riva song) as (music group)]]
Diva (song) as [[Dana International]]
Wohin, kleines Pony? as [[Bob Martin (singer)]]
Einfach weg as [[Anita (singer)]]
Kinder dieser Welt as [[Gary Lux]]
Die Zeit ist einsam as [[Timna Brauer]]
Nur noch Gefühl as [[Gary Lux]]
Lisa Mona Lisa as [[Wilfried]]
Nur ein Lied as [[Thomas Forstner]]
Mono I Agapi as [[Anna Vissi]]
To Katalava Arga as [[Lia Vissi]]
Tora Zo as [[Elpida]]
Apopse As Vrethume as [[Fani Polymeri]]
SOS (Elena Patroklou song) as [[Elena Patroklou]]
Mi Stamatas as [[Kyriakos Zimboulakis]]
Eimai Anthropos Ki Ego as [[Evridiki]]
Vi maler byen rød as [[Birthe Kjær]]
La dolce vita (song) as [[Anneli Saaristo]]
La belle amour as [[Paule Desjardins]]
J'ai volé la vie as [[Nathalie Pâque]]
Telefon, Telefon as [[Margot Hielscher]]
Zwei kleine Italiener as [[Conny Froboess]]
Mysterious Woman as [[Marc Roberts]]
Liubi, Liubi, I Love You as [[Todomondo]]
Leto svet as [[Kreisiraadio]]
Candlelight (Csézy song) as [[Csézy]]
Where Are You? (Imaani song) as [[Imaani]]
Nacida para amar as [[Nina (singer)]]
Absent Friend as [[Ingvar Wixell]]
Janette Husárová australianopendoublesresult '''Legend'''
Glenn Layendecker australianopendoublesresult -
Mervana Jugić-Salkić australianopendoublesresult %;"
Phoebe Holcroft Watson australianopendoublesresult .
Daniel Evans (tennis) australianopendoublesresult ----
Vojislava Lukić australianopendoublesresult doubles.
Mariana Duque Marino australianopendoublesresult -
Vladimíra Uhlířová australianopendoublesresult -
Sarah Taylor (tennis) australianopendoublesresult .
Mathieu Montcourt australianopendoublesresult respectively
Jorgelina Cravero australianopendoublesresult Argentina
Betsy Nagelsen australianopendoublesresult -
Andrea Hlaváčková australianopendoublesresult .
Hu Na australianopendoublesresult ----
Joseph Sirianni australianopendoublesresult .
Trey Lewis (tennis) australianopendoublesresult ----
Stephanie Rottier australianopendoublesresult -
Arantxa Rus australianopendoublesresult -
Katrina Adams australianopendoublesresult .
Luka Gregorc australianopendoublesresult .
Ksenia Palkina australianopendoublesresult '''Doubles'''
Karen Paterson australianopendoublesresult .
Borut Urh australianopendoublesresult in
Kristina Mladenovic australianopendoublesresult .
Kathrin Wörle australianopendoublesresult !!
Marko Tkalec australianopendoublesresult in
Sarah Gronert australianopendoublesresult '''Date'''
Lauren Albanese australianopendoublesresult "
Coco Vandeweghe australianopendoublesresult championship.
Septi Mende australianopendoublesresult .
Romana Tedjakusuma australianopendoublesresult .
Lavinia Tananta australianopendoublesresult .
Lutfiana-Aris Budiharto australianopendoublesresult tournament
Maya Rosa australianopendoublesresult .
Dea Sumantri australianopendoublesresult .
Lukky Tedjamukti australianopendoublesresult .
Stefania Boffa australianopendoublesresult .
Sandra Klemenschits australianopendoublesresult "
Gabriela Paz-Franco australianopendoublesresult -
Grega Žemlja australianopendoublesresult .
Andrey Kuznetsov (tennis) australianopendoublesresult |
Yana Buchina australianopendoublesresult .
Terry Holladay australianopendoublesresult !!
Anna Arina Marenko australianopendoublesresult .
Elena Chalova australianopendoublesresult .
Blaž Rola australianopendoublesresult .
Carmen Klaschka australianopendoublesresult %
Petőfibánya population_as_of 1965 2002
Budajenő population_as_of 2007
Erdőkertes population_as_of 2007
Felsőpakony population_as_of 2007
Őrbottyán population_as_of 2007
Pilisborosjenő population_as_of 2007
Tápiószecső population_as_of 2006
Mazda MX-5 body_style [[roadster]]
Porsche 924 assembly [[Germany]]
Porsche 912 assembly [[Germany]]
Subaru Impreza WRX related [[Subaru Impreza]]
Subaru Forester related [[Subaru Impreza]]
[[Suzuki Grand Vitara]]
Trabant related [[communist bloc]]
Trabant assembly [[Sachsen]]
Nissan Z-car related [[Nissan 370Z]]
[[Toyota 2000GT]]
Mini related [[Volkswagen Beetle]]
[[Ford Model T]]
FSO Syrena assembly [[Bielsko-Biała]]
Ford Mustang related [[Ford Falcon (North America)]]
[[Ford Mustang (fifth generation)]]
Ford Model T related [[Ford Model N#Model S]]
Ford Taurus assembly [[United States]]
Ford Anglia related [[Ford Popular]]
Volkswagen Golf body_style -door [[hatchback]]
Lotus Elise related [[Lotus Cars]]
Reliant Kitten assembly [[Tamworth, England]]
Pontiac GTO body_style [[convertible]]
Pontiac GTO related [[Pontiac Tempest]]
[[Pontiac Ventura]]
[[Holden Commodore#VT]]
Pontiac GTO assembly [[United States]], [[Australia]]
Vauxhall Viva body_style 2
Vauxhall Chevette assembly [[Japan]]
Vauxhall Astra related [[Vauxhall Chevette]]
Vauxhall Astra assembly [[Germany]]
AC Cobra related [[Jaguar E-Type]]
Volvo 66 related [[DAF 66]]
Saab 900 related [[Saab 99]]
Chalmers Automobile assembly [[Detroit, Michigan]]
Mazda RX-8 related [[Mazda R100]]
[[Mazda MX-5]]
Chevrolet Impala related [[Chevrolet Biscayne]]
Ford Crown Victoria related [[Chevrolet Impala]]
Saab 9-3 body_style [[convertible]]
Saab 9-3 related [[Opel Vectra]]
[[Opel Vectra]]
Saab 9-3 assembly [[Sweden]]
Honda Integra body_style [[coupe]]
Honda Integra related [[Honda Quint]]
Lancia Delta related [[Saab 600]]
Saab 9000 related [[Type Four chassis]]
[[Fiat Croma]]
Ford Windstar body_style [[minivan]]
Ford Windstar related [[Ford Freestar]]
Ford Galaxie body_style [[Galaxie (disambiguation)]]
Ford Galaxie related [[Ford Galaxy]]
[[Galaxie (disambiguation)]]
[[Chevrolet Impala]]
Ford Torino body_style 4 -door [[sedan (car)]]
4 -door [[station wagon]]
[[convertible]]
Subaru Outback body_style [[sport utility vehicle]]
Nissan Maxima assembly [[Oppama]], [[Smyrna, Tennessee]]
Dodge Caravan body_style [[minivan]]
Chevrolet Avalanche related [[Chevrolet Suburban]]
[[Chevrolet Suburban]]
Saab 99 assembly [[Sweden]]
Saab 9-5 body_style 9
2
Saab 92 related [[Saab 92001]]
Ford Prefect assembly [[Essex]]
Austin Allegro related [[Austin 1100]]
Princess (car) assembly [[United Kingdom]]
Honda Accord body_style [[Ayutthaya (city)]]
Triumph Stag body_style [[convertible]] [[coupe]]
Triumph TR6 related [[Triumph TR]]
[[Triumph TR7]]
Ford Falcon (Australia) related [[Ford Fairlane (Australia)]]
Ford LTD (Australia)]]
Volkswagen Polo body_style [[station wagon]]
Holden Astra assembly [[Australia]], [[Elizabeth, South Australia]]
Opel Vectra related [[Opel Ascona]]
Opel Vectra assembly [[Germany]]
Vauxhall Cavalier assembly [[Antwerp]], [[Belgium]]
Buick Skylark body_style 3,200
Pontiac Sunbird related [[Pontiac Sunfire]]
Peugeot 205 assembly [[France]]
Ford Country Squire related [[Mercury Colony Park]]
Saab Sonett related [[Saab 96]]
Saab Sonett assembly [[Sweden]]
Chevrolet Biscayne body_style 4
Nissan Pathfinder body_style [[SUV]]
Nissan Pathfinder related [[Nissan Murano]]
Volvo S60 related [[Volvo XC90]]
Ford Festiva body_style [[Australasia]]
[[wiktionary:festive]]
Lincoln Continental Mark IV related [[Lincoln Continental Mark III]]
Dodge Rampage related [[Plymouth Scamp]]
Chevrolet Caprice related [[Chevrolet Biscayne]]
[[Chevrolet Impala]]
Chevrolet Caprice assembly [[United States]], [[Mexico]], [[New York City]]
Mercedes-Benz C-Class related [[Daimler AG]]
[[Mercedes-Benz A-Class]]
Cadillac Escalade body_style 4 [[sport utility vehicle]]
Cadillac Escalade assembly [[Arlington, Texas]], [[United States]]
Cadillac Eldorado related [[Lincoln Mark Series]]
[[Buick Riviera]]
McLaren F1 related [[McLaren Automotive]]
Citroën AX related [[Citroën LNA]]
Citroën GS related [[Citroën DS]]
[[Citroën DS]]
Oldsmobile Cutlass related [[Chevrolet Corvair]]
Subaru Vivio related [[Nissan Figaro]]
Mercedes-Benz E-Class body_style [[coupé]]
Ford Fiesta assembly [[Brazil]]
Fiat 127 related [[Fiat 850]]
[[Fiat Uno]]
Fiat 127 assembly [[Italy]]
Jaguar E-Type body_style 3
Wikipedia:WikiProject Automobiles/Layouts body_style [[hatchback]]
[[station wagon]]
Mercedes-Benz 300SEL 6.3 body_style [[Q-car]]
Mercedes-Benz 300SEL 6.3 assembly [[Q-car]]
Maybach 57 and 62 related [[Mercedes-Benz W140]]
[[Rolls-Royce Phantom]]
Isetta related [[AMC Pacer]]
Isetta assembly [[Belgium]], [[Germany]]
Austin Maestro assembly [[Cowley, Oxford]]
Subaru Impreza related [[Subaru Legacy]]
[[Mitsubishi Lancer]]
Honda Inspire related [[Honda Accord]] [[chassis]]
[[Acura Vigor]]
[[Rover 800]]
Cadillac Seville body_style [[convertible]]
[[convertible]]
Cadillac Seville related [[Cadillac Deville]]
Citroën Traction Avant related [[Cord Automobile#Cord L-29]]
Cadillac Coupe de Ville body_style [[hardtop]]
[[convertible]]
Pontiac Grand Prix related [[Pontiac Catalina]]
Oldsmobile 98 related [[Oldsmobile Series 70]]
[[Buick Electra]]
Pontiac Catalina body_style [[station wagon]]
Pontiac Bonneville related [[Pontiac Grand Ville]]
Lincoln Town Car body_style [[sedan (car)]]
Lincoln Town Car related [[Ford Crown Victoria]]
Lincoln Town Car assembly [[Wixom, Michigan]]
Triumph Dolomite related [[Triumph 1300]]
[[Triumph 1500]]
Ford Probe body_style [[coupé]]
Eagle Talon related [[Eagle Medallion]]
[[Mitsubishi Eclipse]]
Volkswagen Corrado assembly [[Osnabrück]], [[Germany]], [[United States]]
Mercedes-Benz 450SEL 6.9 body_style [[Mini]]
Mercedes-Benz 450SEL 6.9 related [[Mercedes-Benz W116]]
Mercedes-Benz 450SEL 6.9 assembly [[Stuttgart]]
Volkswagen Touareg related [[Porsche Volkswagen Group PL71 platform]]
Volkswagen Transporter (T4) related [[Volkswagen Type 2 (T3)]]
[[Volkswagen Transporter (T5)]]
[[Volkswagen Type 2]]
Mitsubishi Eclipse body_style [[Brazil]]
Mitsubishi GTO related [[Toyota Supra]]
Renault Mégane body_style [[convertible]]
Renault Mégane related [[Renault 19]]
Renault Mégane assembly [[Palencia]]
Ford GT body_style [[supercar]]
Dodge Daytona related [[Mitsubishi Starion]]
[[Mitsubishi Motors]]
[[Dodge Charger Daytona]]
[[Eagle Talon]]
Volkswagen Gol related [[Volkswagen Polo]]
Volkswagen Gol assembly [[Argentina]]
Opel Corsa body_style [[hatchback]]
Opel Corsa related [[Opel Kadett]]
Rover 800 assembly [[United States]], [[Cowley, Oxford]]
Acura MDX related [[Honda Pilot]]
[[Isuzu Trooper]]
[[Honda Horizon]]
[[Honda Accord Crosstour]]
Acura EL related [[Acura Integra]]
[[Honda Civic]]
Toyota Avensis related [[Peugeot 407]]
Oldsmobile 442 related [[model year]]
BMW Z4 body_style 6
BMW Z4 related [[BMW Z3]]
[[BMW Z3]]
Ferrari Berlinetta Boxer related [[Ferrari Testarossa]]
Audi 80 body_style [[station wagon]]
[[convertible]]
Audi A3 body_style [[Škoda Octavia]]
[[hatchback]]
Audi A3 related [[Volkswagen Golf Mk4]]
Audi A3 assembly [[Germany]]
Opel Omega assembly [[Germany]], [[Germany]]
Oldsmobile Aurora related [[Buick Riviera]]
Infiniti J30 related [[Infiniti M30]]
[[Infiniti Q45]]
Chevrolet Lumina related [[Chevrolet Venture]]
Chevrolet Lumina assembly [[Ontario]], [[Canada]]
Chrysler New Yorker body_style 2
AMC AMX related [[AMC Hornet]]
Dodge Lancer body_style 2 -door
4 -door
BMW 7 Series related [[BMW E23]]
Bricklin SV-1 assembly [[Canada]], [[Minto, New Brunswick]]
BMW 6 Series body_style [[coupé]]
[[convertible]]
Lexus SC related [[Toyota Soarer]]
[[Toyota Vista]]
Ford Corsair related [[Triumph 2000]]
Caterham Seven related [[Lotus Seven]]
Dodge Challenger related [[Plymouth Barracuda]]
Buick Special assembly [[Flint, Michigan]]
Audi A4 body_style [[station wagon]]
[[convertible]]
Renault 7 related [[Renault 5]]
Renault 7 assembly [[Spain]], [[Renault]]
Renault Laguna related [[Renault 21]]
Renault Laguna assembly [[France]]
Acura RL related [[Honda Legend]]
Porsche 997 related [[Porsche 911]]
Lexus GS related [[Toyota Supra#Mark IV (1993–2002)]]
Austin-Healey 3000 related [[Jensen Motors]]
Chevrolet Cavalier body_style 2 -door [[coupe]]
3 -door [[hatchback]]
3 -door [[station wagon]]
4 -door [[coupe]]
2 -door [[sedan (car)]]
[[convertible]]
Chevrolet Cavalier related [[Pontiac Sunbird]]
Rover 200 / 25 related [[Honda Ballade]]
[[Austin Montego]]
Nissan Stanza body_style 2 -door [[Sedan (automobile)]]
2 -door [[coupé]]
4 -door [[fastback]]
[[van]]
Nissan Stanza related [[Compact MPV]] [[Nissan Prairie]]
Mitsubishi Diamante related [[Mitsubishi Magna]]
Pontiac Tempest related [[Buick Skylark]]
Lotus Elan related [[Lotus (car)]]
[[Lotus Elite]]
Acura CL related [[Acura TL]]
[[Acura RL]]
Chevrolet El Camino body_style [[coupe utility]]
Chevrolet El Camino related [[Ford Ranchero]]
[[Chevrolet Chevelle]]
[[Chevrolet Malibu]]
Oltcit related [[Citroën Prototype Y]]
[[Citroën Visa]]
Citroën Axel related [[Citroën GS]]
[[Peugeot 104]]
Leyland P76 related [[Chrysler Valiant]]
[[Austin Kimberley]]
Leyland P76 assembly [[Australia]]
Holden Torana assembly [[Australia]]
Volkswagen Fox related [[Volkswagen Polo]]
Holden Camira assembly [[Australia]]
Buick Century related [[Toyota Century]]
Plymouth Barracuda body_style [[convertible]]
Plymouth Duster body_style 2
2
Plymouth Duster assembly [[United States]]
Mazda 626 related [[Ford Mondeo]]
Mazda 929 body_style [[sedan (car)]]
[[station wagon]]
Mazda Carol related [[Nissan Pao]]
Mazda MPV body_style 2 door [[minivan]]
door
Mazda Luce body_style [[sedan (car)]]
Mazda Luce assembly [[Japan]], [[Italy]]
Mazda MX-6 related [[Ford Probe]]
Mercury Tracer related [[Mercury Lynx]]
[[Ford Escort (North America)]]
Mercury Tracer assembly [[Hiroshima]], [[Japan]]
Mazda Familia assembly [[Hiroshima]]
Mercedes-Benz G-Class body_style 4 [[convertible]]
Proton Tiara related [[Citroën AX]]
Toyota Corolla body_style [[Venezuela]]
Toyota Corolla assembly [[Japan]], [[Japan]]
Volvo 200 Series related [[Volvo 140]]
[[Jan Wilsgaard]]
Nissan March body_style 5
Nissan March assembly [[Japan]]
Fiat Cinquecento assembly [[Tychy]]
Chevrolet Omega assembly [[Australia]]
Lexus IS body_style [[hatchback]]
[[station wagon]]
Toyota Starlet body_style 2 -door
3
Toyota Starlet related [[Toyota Publica]]
Cadillac CTS assembly [[Lansing, Michigan]]
Talbot Tagora assembly [[Poissy]]
Mazda Tribute assembly [[Hofu]]
Opel Sintra assembly [[Doraville, Georgia]]
Mercedes-Benz CL-Class related [[Aston Martin DBS]]
Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class related [[Mercedes-Benz W212]]
Mazda Demio related [[Renault Modus]]
Lada Kalina assembly [[Russia]]
Subaru 360 body_style [[Pokémon]]
Subaru 360 assembly [[Pokémon]]
Subaru Rex related [[Daihatsu Mira]]
Subaru Rex assembly [[Japan]]
Ford C170 platform related [[Ford Focus (International)]]
[[Ford Focus (North America)]]
Airedale (automobile) assembly [[Esholt]], [[West Yorkshire]]
Albert (automobile) assembly [[London]]
Buick LaCrosse body_style [[sedan (car)]]
[[sedan (car)]]
Saturn S-Series body_style [[Taiwan]]
Saturn S-Series assembly [[metal]], [[Japan]]
Saturn Vue related [[Chevrolet Equinox]]
Chrysler LeBaron body_style [[Packard]]
Eagle Summit body_style [[Sedan (car)]]
Eagle Summit related [[Mitsubishi Mirage]]
[[Mitsubishi RVR]]
Dodge Colt body_style 2 -door
4 -door
Dodge Colt related [[Eagle Summit]]
Plymouth Voyager body_style [[minivan]]
Plymouth Voyager related full size van]]
Chrysler Voyager related [[Daimler AG]]
Dodge Stratus related [[Chrysler JA platform]] [[Cab forward (car)]]
Simca 1307 assembly [[France]], [[Finland]]
Chevrolet S-10 body_style [[pickup truck]]
[[SUV]]
Chevrolet S-10 related [[GMC Syclone]]
Toyota Vitz body_style [[hatchback]]
Toyota Vitz assembly [[Australia]]
Ford E-Series body_style [[pickup truck]]
GM Epsilon platform related [[Saab 9-5]]
Chrysler Sebring related [[Mitsubishi Eclipse]]
Dodge Avenger body_style 2 -door [[coupe]]
Buick Skyhawk body_style 4
Buick Skyhawk related [[Ferrari 365 GTC/4]]
Buick Rainier body_style [[SUV]]
Oldsmobile Bravada body_style [[sport utility vehicle]]
Hindustan Ambassador assembly [[Kolkata]], [[India]]
Mercury Montego body_style [[convertible]]
Mercury Montego related [[Ford Torino]]
[[Mercury Cyclone]]
Ford B3 platform body_style [[hatchback]]
Mercury Grand Marquis related [[Lincoln Town Car]]
Mercury Marauder related [[Mercury Montclair]]
BMW M20 body_style [[turbocharger]]
BMW M43 body_style 2
BMW M50 related [[BMW M20]]
[[BMW M20]]
BMW M52 body_style 3
BMW M62 body_style 2
BMW M62 assembly [[Munich, Germany]]
BMW 7 Series (E38) related [[Rolls-Royce Silver Seraph]]
BMW X5 (E53) body_style 5 [[sedan (car)]]
Opel Tigra related [[Opel Corsa#Opel Corsa B]]
Land Rover Discovery body_style 4
Land Rover Discovery related [[Tata Motors]]
[[Range Rover]]
[[Austin Montego]]
Land Rover Freelander body_style 4
Land Rover Defender body_style [[Off-road vehicle]]
Jaguar XJS related [[Jaguar XJ]]
Jeep Wrangler assembly [[United States]], [[Brampton, Ontario]], [[Toledo, Ohio]], [[Brampton, Ontario]]
Morris Minor body_style 2 -door [[sedan (car)]]
2 -door [[sedan (car)]]
[[convertible]]
Mercury Topaz body_style [[rear-wheel-drive]]
Mercury Topaz related [[Ford Tempo]]
[[Mercury Mystique]]
Mercury Capri related [[Volkswagen Beetle]]
Mercury Capri assembly [[Cologne]]
Toyota Corona body_style door
Renault 21 related [[Eagle Medallion]]
Nissan Skyline body_style 2 [[sedan (car)]]
Toyota Soarer related [[Toyota Supra#A60]]
[[Toyota Supra#A60]]
Holden Apollo related [[Toyota Camry]]
Mercedes-Benz 240D related [[Mercedes-Benz 300D]]
Toyota 2000GT related [[Toyota Sports 800]]
Toyota RAV4 EV related [[Toyota RAV4]]
Lotus Eclat related [[Lotus Elite]]
[[Lotus Esprit]]
Chevrolet Suburban body_style [[sport utility vehicle]]
[[Chevrolet]]
[[GMC (automobile)]]
[[limousine]]
Chevrolet Suburban related [[Cadillac Escalade ESV]]
[[Plymouth Suburban]]
Chevrolet Tahoe body_style 4 [[Sport utility vehicle]]
[[pickup truck]]
Daewoo Kalos assembly [[South Korea]]
Chevrolet Equinox related [[GMC Terrain]]
[[Chevrolet TrailBlazer]]
Chevrolet Equinox assembly [[Ingersoll, Ontario]], [[Ingersoll, Ontario]], [[Canada]], [[Japan]]
Chevrolet Express assembly [[United Kingdom]]
Acura Legend related [[Honda Legend]]
Dodge Magnum related [[Dodge Charger (LX)]]
Dodge Magnum assembly [[United States]]
Volvo S40 related [[Volvo V50]]
[[Mitsubishi Carisma]]
Volvo S40 assembly [[Volvo]]
Ford Expedition assembly [[Wayne, Michigan]]
Lincoln Mark VIII related [[Lincoln Continental Mark VII]]
Triumph TR4 assembly [[United Kingdom]]
Scion xB related [[Toyota bB]]
[[Toyota Echo]]
[[Toyota ist]]
BMW M3 body_style [[convertible]]
[[convertible]]
BMW M3 related [[BMW M]]
BMW M54 related [[BMW M52]]
BMW N62 related [[BMW M3#E90/92/93 M3]]
BMW N62 assembly [[Munich, Germany]]
Lexus LS related [[rear-wheel drive]]
Infiniti M related [[Nissan 300ZX]]
Infiniti I related [[Nissan Maxima]]
TVR Speed Six engine related [[TVR Sagaris]]
Škoda Superb related [[Volkswagen Passat]]
Terraplane assembly [[Michigan]]
Renault Twingo related [[Renault 11]]
Triumph Spitfire assembly [[Coventry]]
Bond Bug related [[Reliant Regal]]
Honda CR-X del Sol assembly [[Japan]], [[United States]]
Nissan Silvia related [[Nissan S platform]]
[[Datsun Sports]]
Nissan 280ZX related [[Nissan 280Z]]
Shelby Mustang related [[Ford Mustang]]
Dodge Ram body_style [[pickup truck]]
Dodge Dakota related Dodge Ram 50]]
Dodge Durango related [[Jeep Grand Cherokee]]
Dodge Monaco body_style 4 -door Sedan (car)]]
[[station wagon]]
[[hardtop]] [[coupe]]
Dodge Monaco assembly [[Canada]]
Chrysler Neon body_style [[coupe]]
Mitsubishi Galant Lambda assembly [[Australia]]
Opel Agila assembly [[United Kingdom]], [[Japan]], [[Poland]]
Hyundai Tucson related [[Hyundai Veracruz]]
[[Hyundai Elantra]]
[[Kia Sportage]]
Hyundai Tucson assembly [[Tucson, Arizona]]
Kia Sportage body_style [[convertible]]
Kia Sportage assembly [[Korea]]
Chevrolet Malibu related [[Middle East]]
Chevrolet Malibu assembly [[United States]], [[United States]]
Holden Barina related [[Opel Corsa]]
Pontiac Montana related [[Opel Sintra]]
Aston Martin DB4 GT Zagato assembly [[Italy]]
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter related [[Volkswagen Crafter]]
Suzuki Swift assembly [[Pakistan]]
SEAT Altea assembly [[Spain]]
Talbot Samba assembly [[Whitley, Coventry]]
Rover 600 Series assembly [[Swindon]], [[Japan]]
Honda Legend assembly [[United States]]
Mazda Savanna related [[Mazda Familia]]
Mazda Savanna assembly [[Japan]]
Ford Tempo body_style [[coupe]]
[[Sedan (car)
GMC Typhoon body_style [[Sport utility vehicle]]
[[SUV]]
GMC Typhoon assembly [[Troy, Michigan]]
GMC Syclone body_style [[pickup truck]]
[[SUV]]
Nissan Sentra assembly [[Japan]]
Rolls-Royce Silver Cloud related [[Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow]]
Geo/Chevrolet Prizm related [[Toyota Corolla]]
Chevrolet Chevy II / Nova body_style [[station wagon]]
Nissan Prairie body_style [[station wagon]]
Nissan Prairie related [[Nissan Serena]]
Nissan Prairie assembly [[United States]]
Holden Kingswood assembly [[Australia]]
Mazda Roadpacer AP assembly [[Australia]]
Subaru Leone body_style [[lion]]
[[station wagon]]
Subaru Leone related [[Subaru Impreza]]
Ford 7Y related [[Ford Model Y]]
Ford 7Y assembly [[United Kingdom]]
Oldsmobile Omega related [[Chevrolet Nova]]
[[Chevrolet Citation]]
Pontiac Phoenix body_style 2 -door [[coupe]]
4 -door [[sedan (car)]]
2 -door [[coupe]]
5 -door [[hatchback]]
Pontiac Phoenix related [[Pontiac Firebird]]
Buick Estate body_style [[station wagon]]
Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser related [[Chevrolet Caprice]]
Buick Roadmaster body_style [[convertible]]
Buick Roadmaster related [[Oldsmobile 98]]
Buick Roadmaster assembly [[United States]]
Cadillac Brougham related [[Cadillac Eldorado]]
Jowett Javelin assembly [[Bradford]], [[Doncaster]]
Mitsubishi Lancer related [[Mitsubishi Motors]]
Mitsubishi Colt related [[Smart Forfour]]
Mitsubishi Colt assembly [[United States]]
Mazda Xedos 6 related [[Mazda Capella]]
Isuzu Gemini body_style door [[coupe]]
[[station wagon]]
Buick Park Avenue related [[Buick Electra]]
Buick Park Avenue assembly [[Park Avenue]]
Volvo V70 related [[Volvo S70]]
Volvo S70 related [[Volvo 850]]
[[Volvo S60]]
Th!nk City related [[Tesla Roadster]]
Suzuki X-90 assembly [[Australia]]
Jeep Wagoneer body_style [[pickup truck]]
Jeep Wagoneer related [[Jeep SJ]]
[[Jeep Grand Cherokee]]
[[Willys Jeep Wagon]]
Jeep Gladiator body_style [[SUV]]
Triumph Herald assembly [[Coventry]]
Toyota Tacoma related [[Toyota Hilux]]
[[Toyota Pickup]]
Daihatsu Sirion assembly [[Japan]], [[Japan]]
Daihatsu Terios related [[Daihatsu Charade]]
Nissan Pulsar related [[Nissan Cherry]]
[[Nissan Almera]]
Sunbeam Tiger assembly [[England]]
Chrysler Sunbeam assembly [[Linwood]], [[Scotland]]
Sunbeam Rapier assembly [[Ryton-on-Dunsmore]]
Chevrolet Monte Carlo related [[Chevrolet Chevelle]]
Hyundai Elantra related [[Hyundai Pony]]
Hyundai Elantra assembly [[South Korea]]
Isuzu Ascender body_style [[SUV]]
BMW Compact related [[BMW E36]]
BMW Compact assembly [[Germany]]
Plymouth Fury body_style [[Sedan (car)]]
[[convertible]]
Plymouth Fury related [[Chevrolet Impala]]
Ferrari America related [[Ferrari 250]]
Honda Pilot related [[Acura MDX]]
Honda CR-V assembly [[East Liberty, Ohio]]
Shelby Series 1 body_style [[roadster]]
BMC ADO16 related [[Morris Marina]]
BMC ADO16 assembly [[Italy]], [[Belgium]]
Renault 8 related [[Renault Dauphine]]
Hyundai Pony body_style 4 [[pickup truck]]
Toyota Century related [[Mitsubishi Debonair]]
Toyota Sienna related [[Princeton, Indiana]]
[[Toyota Previa]]
[[Toyota Camry]]
Toyota Sienna assembly [[Georgetown, Kentucky]]
Mitsubishi Mirage related [[Dodge Lancer]]
GM-AvtoVAZ Chevrolet Viva assembly [[Russia]]
Toyota T100 body_style [[pickup truck]]
Dodge Ram Van related [[Dodge Sprinter]]
Mazda Verisa related [[Mazda D platform#DE]]
[[Mazda Demio]]
[[Ford Fiesta]]
[[Opel Meriva]]
Asia Rocsta assembly [[Korea]]
Pontiac Grand Am related [[Pontiac 6000]]
Pontiac Grand Am assembly [[Lansing, Michigan]]
BMW 2002tii body_style [[sedan (car)]]
Pontiac Parisienne body_style 2 -door
Mitsubishi Outlander related [[Peugeot 4007]]
Mitsubishi Outlander assembly [[Japan]]
MG ZR assembly [[Birmingham]]
Volvo 300 Series related [[Opel Kadett]]
Toyota 4Runner body_style 5 [[SUV]]
Toyota 4Runner related [[Toyota Hilux Surf]]
[[Toyota Highlander]]
Toyota 4Runner assembly [[Japan]], [[Tahara, Aichi]], [[Hamura]], [[Japan]]
Kia Opirus body_style [[sedan (car)]]
Honda Passport related [[Mitsubishi Montero Sport]]
Lexus ES related [[Toyota Camry]]
[[Lexus IS]]
Isuzu Wizard assembly [[Japan]]
Lancia Aurelia related [[#Fourth series]]
Lancia Aurelia assembly [[#Fourth series]]
Holden Adventra related [[Holden Commodore]]
Toyota Chaser assembly [[Japan]]
BMW Z1 body_style [[roadster]]
Toyota RAV4 body_style 4
4
Toyota RAV4 related [[Toyota FJ Cruiser]]
Toyota Hilux related File:1953 Toyota Model SG Truck 01.jpg]]
Buick Apollo related [[Oldsmobile Omega]]
[[Pontiac Ventura]]
Pontiac Ventura related [[Ventura, Iowa]]
[[Pontiac Catalina]]
Hyundai Sonata related [[Hyundai Stellar]]
[[Hyundai Excel]]
Lexus LFA related [[Lexus F]]
[[Lexus IS F]]
Fiat Seicento related [[Fiat Cinquecento]]
[[Fiat 600]]
Studebaker Lark related [[Studebaker Hawk]]
Toyota bB related [[Toyota Vitz]]
[[Subaru Baja]]
Buick Lucerne related [[Pontiac Bonneville]]
[[Pontiac Bonneville]]
Cadillac DTS related [[George W. Bush 2005 presidential inauguration]]
Audi S4 body_style 4 sedan (automobile)]]
Audi RS6 body_style 4 [[sedan (automobile)]]
Kia Sephia body_style [[sedan (car)]]
Audi S3 body_style [[Škoda Octavia]]
Fiat Oggi assembly [[Brazil]]
Studebaker President related [[Studebaker National Museum]]
Mercury Park Lane related [[Mercury Brougham]]
Chrysler Windsor related Highland Park, Michigan]]
Chevrolet Delray related [[Chevrolet 150]]
Mason Truck assembly [[Flint, Michigan]]
Plymouth Savoy body_style 2 [[Sedan (car)]]
[[station wagon]]
Plymouth Savoy related [[Plymouth Suburban]]
Škoda Fabia body_style Škoda Favorit]]
Proton Saga assembly ]]
Peugeot Partner body_style [[Peugeot]]
Opel GT related [[Opel Kadett]]
[[Saturn Sky]]
Proton Perdana assembly Proton (car)]]
Volvo C70 body_style [[convertible]]
[[retractable hardtop]]
PowerFlite assembly [[Ford-O-Matic]]
Cruise-O-Matic assembly [[Australia]]
Kia Spectra body_style [[hatchback]]
Kia Spectra related [[Kia Sephia]]
Citroën FAF assembly [[Belgium]]
Opel Meriva related [[Opel Corsa]]
[[Opel Corsa]]
SEAT Córdoba body_style [[coupé]]
Stutz Blackhawk assembly [[New York City]]
Kia Rio related [[front-wheel drive]]
[[Hyundai Accent]]
SS 1 assembly [[Coventry]]
Jaguar SS100 related [[Harry Weslake]]
Jaguar SS100 assembly [[Coventry]]
Lada assembly [[Samara Oblast]]
Suzuki Cultus assembly [[Pakistan]]
Suzuki Escudo related [[Suzuki Samurai]]
Suzuki Grand Vitara body_style 4
Suzuki Grand Vitara assembly [[Japan]]
MG T-type related [[MG MGA]]
Bugatti Type 49 related [[#Type 43]]
Daewoo Magnus related [[Daewoo Leganza]]
Austin Atlantic related [[Dick Burzi]]
Chevrolet LUV related [[Isuzu P'up]]
Chevrolet LUV assembly [[Japan]]
Lancia Montecarlo assembly [[Italy]]
Volvo PV800 Series related [[Volvo TR670 Series]]
Chrysler LHS related [[Chrysler LH platform]]
Cadillac Series 62 body_style [[Sedan (car)]]
Riley RM body_style [[roadster]]
Riley Two-Point-Six related [[Wolseley 6/90]]
Austin A30 related [[Morris Minor]]
Austin A40 Farina assembly [[Italy]]
Austin A70 body_style 4 -door [[sedan (car)]]
[[pickup truck]]
Wolseley 4/50 assembly [[Cowley, Oxford]]
Austin Westminster related [[Austin A70]]
[[Austin 12 hp]]
Peugeot 605 related [[Citroën XM]]
Peugeot 605 assembly [[France]]
Rover P6 related [[Rover SD1]]
Rover P6 assembly [[West Midlands (county)]], [[England]]
Subaru R2 related [[Subaru Impreza]]
Subaru R2 assembly [[Japan]]
Subaru R1 related [[Subaru R2]]
Rover P5 body_style 5
3
Toyota Allion assembly [[Japan]]
Mercedes-Benz W124 related [[Mercedes-Benz E-Class]]
[[Mercedes-Benz W210]]
Mercedes-Benz R107 and C107 related [[Mercedes-Benz W116]]
Mercedes-Benz R170 assembly [[Germany]]
Daewoo Nubira related [[Daewoo Nexia]]
Daewoo Lacetti body_style [[sedan (car)]]
[[station wagon]]
Daewoo Lacetti related [[Chevrolet Cruze]]
Infiniti FX related [[Volvo XC90]]
[[front-wheel drive]] [[Nissan Altima]]
[[Nissan Armada]]
Mercedes-Benz M110 engine body_style 4
Hyundai Equus related [[Mitsubishi Dignity]]
Mercedes-Benz W220 related [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class]]
Nissan Cube related [[Nissan Sunny]]
Humber Super Snipe assembly [[RAF]]
Mercedes-Benz R171 related [[Mercedes-Benz R170]]
Nissan X-Trail related [[Toyota RAV4]]
[[Nissan Pathfinder]]
[[Nissan Qashqai]]
Hyundai Coupe assembly [[South Korea]]
Mercedes-Benz W116 related [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class]]
Mercedes-Benz W140 related [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class]]
Hyundai Santa Fe related [[Hyundai Sonata]]
[[Pontiac Aztek]]
Hyundai Santa Fe assembly [[United States]]
Ferrari 125 S assembly [[Italy]]
Ferrari 195 Inter related [[Ferrari 212 Inter]]
Ferrari 212 Inter related [[Pinin Farina]]
Auto Avio Costruzioni 815 related [[Fiat 508]]
Rover P4 related [[Rover P6]]
Mitsubishi Chariot assembly [[Japan]], [[Asia]]
Fiat 124 Coupé assembly [[notchback]]
Lexus GX assembly [[Japan]]
Ford Super Duty assembly [[Louisville, Kentucky]], [[Mexico]]
Audi RS4 body_style [[station wagon]]
[[differential (mechanics)]]
SsangYong Chairman assembly [[South Korea]], [[South Korea]]
Mitsubishi Pajero body_style [[sport utility vehicle]]
Mitsubishi Pajero related [[Mitsubishi Challenger]]
Maserati Shamal assembly [[Mesopotamia]], [[elm]]
Austin 7 related [[American Austin]]
Honda EV Plus related [[Honda Insight]]
Ford Mustang SVT Cobra related [[Ford Mustang]]
Mercedes-Benz W221 related [[Mercedes-Benz W220]]
Proton Arena assembly [[Malaysia]]
Aston Martin V8 Zagato related [[Aston Martin V8]]
Aston Martin DB6 assembly [[United Kingdom]]
Aston Martin DB2/4 related [[Aston Martin DB2]]
Aston Martin DB Mark III related [[Aston Martin DB3]]
Aston Martin DBS assembly (film)]]
Aston Martin V8 Vantage (1977) related [[Ferrari Daytona]]
Aston Martin V8 Vantage (1977) assembly ]]
Suzuki Wagon R body_style [[hatchback]]
Suzuki Wagon R assembly [[Japan]]
Toyota Tercel related [[Toyota Starlet]]
[[Toyota Cynos]]
Triumph TR3B body_style 4
Škoda Octavia body_style [[station wagon]]
Škoda Octavia related [[Škoda Octavia (1959-1971)]]
Datsun Truck related [[Nissan Frontier]]
Datsun Truck assembly [[Japan]], [[Australia]]
Morgan +4+ related [[Morgan Aero 8]]
Suzuki Esteem related [[Toyota Corolla]]
Toyota Caldina related [[Toyota Carina]]
Toyota Caldina assembly [[Japan]]
Nissan Quest related [[Mercury Villager]]
[[Ford Aerostar]]
Nissan Quest assembly [[Avon Lake, Ohio]]
Proton Savvy assembly [[Malaysia]]
King Midget assembly [[Athens, Ohio]]
Ford Escort (North America) related [[Volkswagen Rabbit]]
Proton Satria related [[Proton (carmaker)]]
[[Mitsubishi Mirage]]
Alpine A310 assembly [[France]]
Ford Fairlane (Australia) related [[Ford Galaxie]]
[[Ford Falcon (Australia)]]
Triumph TR4A body_style 4
Triumph TR4A assembly [[United Kingdom]]
Triumph TR250 body_style 5
Triumph TR250 assembly [[United Kingdom]]
Autobianchi A112 assembly [[Italy]], [[Milan]]
Toyota Paseo body_style [[coupe]]
[[convertible]]
Toyota Paseo related [[Toyota Tercel]]
Bentley Continental R body_style [[coupé]]
Vector M12 related [[Lamborghini Diablo]]
Morgan Aero 8 assembly [[Malvern Link]]
Alpine A110 related [[Lotus Elan]]
Alpine A110 assembly [[France]]
TVR Sagaris assembly [[Lancashire]]
Mercury Marquis body_style [[station wagon]]
Ford Ranger EV related [[Ford Ranger]]
Renault 20/30 related [[Renault 16]]
Renault Safrane related [[Renault Avantime]]
Renault 15/17 related [[Renault 12]]
[[Renault 16]]
Fiat Fiorino related [[SEAT 127]]
Triumph TR3A related [[Triumph TR3]]
[[Triumph TR7]]
Renault 4CV related [[Renault Dauphine]]
Opel Manta related [[Vauxhall Viva]]
Austin FX4 related [[Austin 1100]]
Honda HR-V related [[Land Rover Freelander]]
Chrysler Turbine Car assembly [[Detroit]], [[United States]]
SsangYong Korando body_style [[SUV]]
SsangYong Korando related [[Jeep CJ-7]]
Toyota Avanza related [[FR layout]]
Lamborghini Espada related [[Lamborghini 400GT]]
Pontiac Star Chief related [[Pontiac Executive]]
Plymouth GTX body_style 2 [[convertible]]
Tata Sumo related [[Tata Motors]]
[[Willys Jeep]]
Oldsmobile Vista Cruiser related [[Eagle Medallion]]
Hyundai Grandeur related [[Ford Granada (Europe)#Ford Granada Mark II (1977–85)]]
57 Chevy related [[Chevrolet 150]]
Toyota HiAce related [[Volkswagen Transporter]]
[[Nissan Homy]]
Kia Bongo body_style [[pickup truck]]
Kia Bongo related [[Kia Motors]]
Škoda 105/120/125 related [[Škoda 130/135/136]]
Gordon-Keeble assembly [[Slough]], [[England]]
Chrysler Town and Country (pre-1990) body_style [[station wagon]]
[[convertible]]
Mercedes-Benz W111 related [[Mercedes-Benz W110]]
Honda Phantom body_style [[motorcycle]]
Lloyd cars assembly [[Lincolnshire]]
Clan (car) related [[Hillman Imp]]
Rochdale (car) assembly [[Greater Manchester]], [[England]]
Gumpert Apollo assembly [[Germany]]
Toyota MasterAce related [[Toyota HiAce]]
[[Toyota Previa]]
Range Rover Sport body_style [[sport utility vehicle]]
Jeep Forward Control related [[Kaiser Jeep]]
[[Jeep CJ]]
Mercedes-Benz GL-Class related [[Mercedes-Benz M-Class]]
Tata Ace related [[Force Motors]]
Infiniti G body_style [[Infiniti]]
Infiniti G related [[Infiniti]]
[[Nissan Primera]]
[[Infiniti M]]
[[Infiniti EX]]
[[Infiniti FX]]
Dacia Solenza related [[Dacia Nova]]
[[Renault Clio]]
SS 90 assembly [[Coventry]]
Opel Vivaro related [[Four-stroke cycle]]
[[Nissan Primastar]]
Opel Vivaro assembly [[Spain]]
GMC Acadia body_style [[crossover SUV]]
crossover SUV]]
Paramount Cars related [[Leighton Buzzard]]
Ascari KZ1 related [[BMW Z8]]
Cadillac Series 65 assembly United States]]
Suzuki SX4 related [[AMC Eagle]]
[[Fiat Sedici]]
MG ZT assembly [[Birmingham]]
GMC Sprint / Caballero body_style 4 [[coupe utility]]
GMC Sprint / Caballero related [[Chevrolet Malibu]]
[[Chevrolet Chevelle]]
Mercedes 35 hp assembly [[Stuttgart]], [[Germany]]
Porsche 911 GT3 related [[Ferrari F430 GT2]]
Ariel Atom assembly [[Somerset]], [[England]]
Mercedes Simplex assembly [[Stuttgart]], [[Germany]]
Panther 6 related [[Panther Westwinds]]
Ruf CTR assembly [[Germany]]
Dodge Polara body_style 2 -door [[convertible]]
2 -door [[hardtop]] [[coupe]]
[[sedan (car)]]
[[station wagon]]
Dodge Polara related [[Dodge Monaco]]
[[Chevrolet Impala]]
Toyota Mark X assembly [[Japan]]
Daihatsu Hijet related [[Suzuki Carry]]
Austin 16 hp related [[World War II]]
[[Austin 16]]
Buick GL8 related [[Pontiac Montana]]
[[Saturn Relay]]
Buick GL8 assembly [[China]]
Rambler American body_style [[Argentina]]
Ford CE14 platform related [[Ford Escort (European)]]
[[Mercury Lynx]]
Jensen CV8 related [[Jensen Motors]]
Bowler Wildcat related [[Land Rover Defender]]
[[Dakar Rally]]
Toyota Revo related [[Toyota Hilux]]
[[Toyota Hiace]]
[[Honda Civic]]
GM 6L80 transmission body_style 1
2
3
GM 6L80 transmission assembly [[Ypsilanti, MI]], [[Strasbourg, France]]
GM 4L80-E transmission body_style 1
2
GM 4L80-E transmission assembly [[Ypsilanti, Michigan]]
GM 4T80 transmission assembly [[Ypsilanti, Michigan]]
GM 4L60-E transmission body_style 1
GM 4T40 transmission assembly [[Canada]]
GM 5L40-E transmission assembly [[Strasbourg, France]]
Fiat 508 assembly [[Poland]]
The General Lee assembly Hazzard]]
Suzuki XL7 related [[Suzuki Grand Vitara]]
[[Honda CR-V]]
Nissan Caravan related [[Dodge Caravan]]
Geely CK related [[Geely Automobile]]
Geely HQ related [[Geely Automobile]]
[[Daihatsu Charade]]
[[Geely MR]]
[[Geely PU]]
Geely CD related [[Geely Automobile]]
Geely PU related [[Geely Automobile]]
[[Volkswagen Saveiro]]
[[Daihatsu Charade]]
[[Geely HQ]]
[[Geely MR]]
Tata TL body_style [[pickup truck]]
Tata TL assembly [[India]]
Austin 3-Litre related [[Crayford Engineering]]
Mercedes-Benz TN related [[Volkswagen Type 2]]
[[Ford Transit]]
[[Mercedes-Benz Sprinter]]
Bentley Brooklands related [[Bentley Eight]]
ZIL-41047 assembly [[Russia]]
ZIL-111 body_style [[convertible]]
Dodge Charger (B-body) related [[Chrysler B platform]]
[[Chrysler Cordoba]]
Moskvitch 408 assembly [[Soviet Union]], [[Norway]]
GM 4T60-E transmission assembly [[Warren, Michigan]]
Moskvitch G5 related [[Moskvitch 412]]
[http://zhurnal.lib.ru/k/kostin_k_a/moskwichiseriig.shtml Article on history of Moskvitch G-series (Russian language)]
GM-Ford 6-speed automatic transmission assembly [[Sterling Heights, Michigan]]
Bentley R Type related [[Bentley Mark VI]]
Bentley S3 body_style 2
Rolls-Royce Corniche related [[Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow]]
[[Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow]]
Rolls-Royce Phantom I related Rolls-Royce Silver Ghost]]
Rolls-Royce Phantom II related Image:Rolls-Royce Phantom II Sedanca Cabriolet 1929.jpg]]
Rolls-Royce Phantom III body_style 4
Rolls-Royce Phantom III related [[Rolls-Royce Silver Seraph]]
Bentley 4½ Litre related [[Bentley Motors]]
Scootacar related Image:1964 Scootacar Mk II de Luxe - Long Side View Driving.jpg]]
Ford AXOD transmission assembly [[Sterling Heights, Michigan]]
Lamborghini 400GT assembly [[Italy]]
Hyundai Libero related [[Hyundai Kia Automotive Group]]
Pontiac Chieftain related [[Pontiac Streamliner]]
Chevrolet Nomad related [[Pontiac Safari]]
[[Chevrolet Corvette]]
Volkswagen Iltis related [[Volkswagen type 181]]
Honda Acty related [[Daihatsu Hijet]]
Ford 6R transmission body_style 1
2
3
Ford 6R transmission assembly [[Livonia, Michigan]]
Volkswagen SP2 body_style 2
Ford AOD transmission body_style [[Overdrive (mechanics)]]
Ford CD4E transmission body_style 4
4
4
Ford CD4E transmission related [[Ford Escort (North America)]]
Morris Eight related [[Ford Model Y]]
Morris Eight assembly brush dynamo]]
Honda Life body_style 2 -door [[sedan (car)]]
2
Triumph TR3 related [[Triumph TR3A]]
Triumph TR2 assembly [[United Kingdom]]
Cadillac CTS-V related [[Cadillac CTS]]
[[Chevrolet Corvette]]
MG C-type related [[MG M-type]]
Ford 4F27E transmission body_style 1 [[differential (mechanics)]]
2
3
GM 4L30-E transmission related [[Turbo-Hydramatic 180]]
[[BMW E34]]
Jatco 3N71 transmission related [[Nissan Motors]]
Jatco 4R01 transmission assembly [[Jatco]]
Honda H4A transmission body_style 4
Honda H4A transmission related [[Honda H4 transmission]]
Honda G4 transmission related [[Honda H4 transmission]]
Ford Reflex related [[cell phones]]
[[Mazda RX-8]]
Honda Civic Si assembly [[Japan]]
Nissan Presage related [[Nissan Bassara]]
Nissan Presage assembly [[Japan]]
Honda S360 assembly [[motorcycles]]
Mercedes-Benz F-Cell related [[Mercedes-Benz B-Class]]
Rambler Classic body_style [[station wagon]]
Nash Rambler body_style 2 -door [[convertible]]
Spyker D8 related [[Saab automobile]]
Alfa Romeo Tipo 33 body_style 2
Ferrari Mythos related [[Ferrari Testarossa]]
Hyundai Marcia body_style door [[sedan (car)]]
Range Rover Classic body_style [[station wagon]]
Mazda Kabura related [[Audi TT]]
[[Mazda MX-3]]
Morgan LIFEcar body_style [[Riversimple]]
Morgan LIFEcar related [[Fuel cell]]
Hudson Hornet body_style [[hardtop]]
Hudson Hornet assembly [[Detroit]]
Dodge Sidewinder related [[Dodge Dakota]]
Volvo VCC related [[BMW V series]]
Smart Formore body_style 5
Edsel Citation related [[Edsel Corsair]]
Edsel Bermuda assembly [[Dearborn, Michigan]]
Edsel Roundup assembly [[Dearborn, Michigan]]
Edsel Pacer related [[Ford Fairlane (North America)]]
[[Edsel Ranger]]
Edsel Ranger related [[Ford Fairlane (North America)]]
[[Edsel Pacer]]
Edsel Ranger assembly [[Dearborn, Michigan]], [[Edsel Pacer]]
Edsel Villager assembly [[Dearborn, Michigan]]
Volvo ÖV 4 assembly [[Sweden]]
Boss 302 Mustang body_style 3,720
Opel Signum assembly [[Germany]]
Opel Combo body_style 3 -door [[pickup truck]]
Isuzu Florian assembly [[Japan]]
Isuzu Bellel assembly [[Japan]]
Lincoln Lido related [[Lincoln (automobile)]]
[[Lincoln Continental Lido]]
Isuzu Bellett assembly [[Japan]]
Rolls-Royce 10 hp assembly [[Trafford Park]], [[Manchester]]
Toyota Hilux Surf assembly [[Japan]], [[Japan]]
Nissan Pao body_style [[hatchback]]
Nissan Pao assembly [[New York]]
Presidential State Car (United States) assembly [[United States]]
Eurovan (PSA/Fiat joint venture) assembly [[France]]
Toyota Land Cruiser Prado body_style [[Toyota]]
Scion Fuse related [[Scion (automobile)]]
Adam Revo assembly [[Pakistan]]
Ford Falcon (North America) body_style [[Rambler (car)]]
[[Sedan (car)]]
Ford Falcon (North America) assembly [[Australia]]
Naza Sutera assembly [[South Korea]]
Mitsuoka Orochi related [[Honda NSX]]
Lada 112 assembly [[Russia]]
Rhino Runner related [[Green Zone]]
Holden EH assembly [[Australia]]
Ford Crown Victoria Police Interceptor related [[Ford Crown Victoria]]
Maserati 3500 assembly [[Italy]]
Benz Patent-Motorwagen assembly [[Mannheim]], [[Germany]]
Maserati 300S related [[Maserati 250F]]
[[Maserati 450S]]
BMW N45 body_style [[Valvetronic]]
BMW N45 related [[BMW E87]]
BMW N46 related [[BMW N45]]
BMW N52 related [[BMW E63/E64]]
BMW N73 body_style 6
BMW N73 assembly [[Munich, Germany]]
Maserati 450S related [[Maserati]]
Lotus 18 related [[Lotus 16]]
[[Lotus 21]]
Lotus 18 assembly [[Formula Junior]]
Holden Ute assembly [[Australia]]
Nissan Almera Tino related [[Nissan Almera]] [[small family car]]
Ford Toploader transmission related [[Mercury Marauder]]
Volvo PV 36 Carioca related [[Chrysler Airflow]]
Gibbs Humdinga related [[Gibbs Aquada]]
Pontiac 2+2 related [[Pontiac GTO]]
Triumph 13/35 assembly [[UK]]
Tatra T77 related [[backbone chassis]]
Mastretta Unidiseño assembly [[United States]]
GM 6L50 transmission body_style 1
2
GM 6L50 transmission related [[Cadillac STS]]
GM 6L50 transmission assembly [[Strasbourg, France]]
Laforza assembly [[United States]]
Daimler SP250 assembly [[Coventry]]
Daimler Majestic Major related [[Daimler DR450]]
Daimler Majestic Major assembly [[Coventry]]
Mitsubishi Fuso Aero Bus assembly [[Hino S'elega]]
Maserati 200S related [[Maserati 150S]]
[[Maserati A6]]
Mitsubishi Debonair related [[Toyota Crown]]
Maserati 150S assembly [[Italy]]
Renault Etoile Filante assembly [[Utah]]
Jensen 541R related [[Austin Sheerline]]
Proton Juara assembly [[Malaysia]]
Austin 12 hp related [[Austin Twenty]]
Austin 12 hp assembly [[Herbert Austin]]
Tofaş Şahin assembly [[Turkey]]
Prodrive P2 related [[Subaru R1]]
[[McLaren F1]]
Alfa Romeo Nuvola assembly [[Arese]], [[Italy]]
Panoz Roadster related Georgia (U.S. state)]]
[[TMC Costin]]
Buick Sport Wagon related [[Oldsmobile Vista Cruiser]]
[[Buick Skylark]]
Morris Commercial J4 body_style 4
Opel Kapitän assembly [[Wuppertal]]
Ferrari 159 S related [[Ferrari 125 S]]
[[Ferrari 166 S]]
Ferrari 125 F1 related dual overhead camshaft]]
Ferrari 375 F1 related [[Ferrari 166]]
AMC Machine related [[AMC Rebel]]
Gill (automobile) related [[Astra (1954 automobile)]]
Ferrari Monza related [[Aurelio Lampredi]]
Daimler DS420 related [[Daimler Majestic Major]]
[[Daimler Sovereign]]
Mitsubishi eK related [[Mitsubishi Minica]]
Fiat 1400 assembly [[monocoque]]
Fiat 509 related [[Fiat 501]]
AMC Cavalier related [[AMC Vixen]]
Tata Novus related [[Tata Daewoo Commercial Vehicle]]
Toyota Raum assembly [[Japan]]
Citroën C4 Picasso assembly [[Vigo]]
Simca Vedette assembly [[France]]
Beaumont (automobile) related [[Chevrolet Chevelle]]
Ford Vedette assembly [[Poissy]]
Simca Ariane assembly [[Poissy]]
MG R-type related [[MG Q-type]]
Honda Civic GX related [[Honda Civic]]
Ford Model C Ten related [[Ford Eifel]]
[[Ford Model T]]
Simca 1300/1500 assembly [[Poissy]]
1937 Ford related [[Ford Model B (1932)]]
Rover P3 related [[Land Rover Series]]
Ford Quadricycle assembly [[Dearborn, Michigan]]
Nissan Serena body_style 7 4WD]]
1949 Ford body_style 3
Fiat Panda Hydrogen related [[Fiat Panda]]
Eleanor (1973 Ford Mustang) assembly (1974 film)]]
Maruti 1000 assembly [[India]]
Suzuki APV assembly [[Indonesia]], [[Malaysia]]
Plymouth X2S related [[Mitsubishi Eclipse]]
[[Diamond Star Motors]]
Ferrari 250 TR 61 Spyder Fantuzzi related [[Ferrari 156]]
BMW S54B32 related [[BMW Z3]]
Lotus 20 related [[Lotus 18]]
Ford Landau assembly [[São Paulo]]
Mitsubishi Toppo related [[Mitsubishi Minica]] [[kei car]]
Maserati 5000 GT assembly [[Italy]]
Alfa Romeo Scighera assembly [[Turin]]
Armstrong Siddeley Whitley 18 related [[Armstrong Siddeley]]
Mercury Commuter related [[Mercury Colony Park]]
[[Mercury Montclair]]
Amilcar C4 related [[Amilcar CC]]
Amilcar CGS related [[Amilcar CGSS]]
Amilcar CGSS related [[Amilcar CGS]]
Austin Victoria assembly [[Pamplona]]
HSV Senator related [[Mercedes-Benz CLS-Class]]
Subaru Stella related [[Subaru R2]]
[[Subaru Dex]]
Holden Special assembly [[Australia]]
Ford Falcon Cobra related [[Ford Falcon (Australia)]]
Rolls-Royce Twenty related [[Rolls-Royce Silver Ghost]]
[[Rolls-Royce Phantom I]]
MG VA related [[MG WA]]
Maserati 6CM assembly [[Modena]]
Fiat 10 HP assembly [[Italy]]
Jaguar XF related [[Jaguar S-Type]]
Lotus 21 related [[Lotus 18]]
Caterham 7 CSR related [[Lotus Seven]]
Datsun 200B related [[Mitsubishi Sigma]]
Singer Bantam related [[Singer (car)]]
LDV Cub assembly [[Nissan]], [[Spain]]
Bristol 410 related [[Bristol 407]]
Formula Rolon assembly [[India]]
Austin de Luxe assembly [[Pamplona]]
Bristol 412 assembly [[England]]
Bond Equipe related [[Triumph Herald]]
[[Triumph Spitfire]]
[[Triumph Vitesse]]
Giugiaro Ford Mustang related [[Ford Mustang (fifth generation)]]
Squire Car Manufacturing Company related [[MG (car)]]
Ford Focus (North America) body_style [[hatchback]]
[[hatchback]]
Ford Focus (North America) related [[model year]]
Oldsmobile O4 body_style [[roadster]]
Standard Vanguard assembly [[Coventry]]
Tatra T813 assembly [[Czechoslovakia]]
Tatra T148 assembly [[Czechoslovakia]]
Holsman Automobile Company assembly [[Concordia, Kansas]], [[Bend, Oregon]]
TXII related [[Ford Duratorq]]
Triumph Dolomite (pre-1940) related [[Alfa Romeo 8C]]
Subaru Legacy related [[Toyota Camry]]
[[Subaru Outback]]
Ford Focus FCV related [[Ford Focus]]
Tatra T87 related [[Tatra T77]]
ZIL-4104 body_style [[convertible]]
GM 6T40 transmission body_style 1
2
GM 6T40 transmission assembly [[South Korea]]
Triumph Mayflower related [[Triumph TR2]]
Rover 10 related [[Hillman Minx]]
Toyota Ractis related [[Toyota Vitz]]
[[Toyota Yaris Verso]]
BYD Flyer assembly [[Shenzhen]]
Spyker C12 Zagato assembly [[Geneva]]
Dodge Viper related [[Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG]]
Vale Special related [[Kay Walsh]]
Tata Estate body_style 4
Alfa Romeo 12C related [[Alfa Romeo 8C#1935 Alfa Romeo Monoposto 8c 35 Type C]]
Moline-Knight assembly [[United States]]
Toyota LiteAce assembly [[Japan]]
Aston Martin DP214 assembly Le Mans]]
Mercedes-Benz C43 AMG related [[Mercedes-Benz C-Class]]
MG 14/40 related [[Morris Oxford]]
LuAZ-967 body_style 4
MG Q-type related [[MG K-type]]
[[MG P-type]]
HSV Grange related [[Holden WM Caprice]]
Mastretta MXT assembly [[London]]
Marvel (automobile) assembly Michigan]]
Ford Fairmont (Australia) related [[Ford Falcon (Australia)]]
Dodge Intrepid related [[Eagle Vision]]
[[Eagle Premier]]
Statesman (automobile) related [[Holden Statesman]]
Statesman (automobile) assembly [[Australia]]
Ford XL Falcon assembly [[Australia]]
Ford XP Falcon assembly [[Australia]]
Ford XR Falcon assembly [[Australia]]
Morris Ten related [[Horsepower#Brake horsepower]]
Hyundai Veloster related [[Hyundai Elantra]]
Subaru R-2 body_style 5
Subaru R-2 related [[Mitsubishi Minica]]
Jensen 541 related [[Jensen Interceptor (1950)]]
UMM Alter 2000 assembly [[Portugal]]
UMM Alter II body_style [[Suspension (vehicle)]]
Dodge Meadowbrook related [[Dodge Coronet]]
Škoda Octavia (1959–1971) assembly [[Mladá Boleslav]]
Toyota Camry TS-01 assembly [[Toyota Camry (ACV30)]]
Mitsubishi Silver Pigeon related [[Honda Juno]]
Mitsubishi Silver Pigeon assembly [[Japan]]
UMM Alter 4x4 body_style 4
Subaru Sumo related [[Subaru Sambar]]
[[Subaru Justy]]
Ford Fordor assembly [[North African Campaign]]
Mitsubishi Mizushima assembly [[Japan]], [[post-war]]
Peugeot 408 assembly [[Peugeot]]
Ford EB Falcon assembly [[Australia]]
Ford XY Falcon GT related Ford XY Falcon]]
De Tomaso Deauville related [[Maserati Quattroporte III]]
Lohner-Porsche Mixte Hybrid related [[Opel Flextreme]]
Daihatsu Opti body_style 2
Toyota Premio assembly [[Japan]]
Jaguar Mark 1 related [[Jaguar Mark 2]]
[[Rover P4]]
Monteverdi High Speed related [[Jensen Interceptor]]
Chevrolet Cruze related [[Daewoo Lacetti]]
Mercedes-Benz CLC-Class body_style [[coupe]]
Toyota Sportivo Coupe assembly [[Australia]]
Rolls-Royce 15 hp assembly [[Trafford Park]], [[Manchester]]
Fiat 1800/2100 assembly [[Turin]]
Rolls-Royce 30 hp assembly [[Trafford Park]], [[Manchester]]
Rolls-Royce 20 hp (1905) assembly [[Trafford Park]], [[Manchester]]
Nissan Forum related [[Nissan D platform]]
[[Nissan Quest]]
Shuanghuan SCEO assembly [[Hebei]]
Mercedes-Benz SSK related [[Mercedes-Benz S]]
Chevrolet Corvette C6 ZR1 body_style 9
Cadillac Provoq related [[Chevrolet Volt]]
[[Chevrolet Volt]]
[[Saab 9-4X]]
Tatra T111 assembly [[Czechoslovakia]]
Zebra Three related [[Los Angeles Police Department]]
Fiat 525 related [[Fiat 512]]
Fiat 521 assembly [[Heilbronn]]
Vauxhall 10-4 related [[Opel Olympia]]
[[Ford 10]]
Chevrolet Advance Design related [[Cab Over Engine]]
Jensen Interceptor (1950) related [[Jensen Interceptor]]
[[Austin A70]]
Tatra T138 assembly [[Czechoslovakia]], [[Brno]]
Triumph Gloria related [[Triumph Super 9]]
Daewoo Prince assembly [[South Korea]]
Daewoo Royale related [[Opel Rekord]]
[[Opel Rekord]]
[[Opel Senator]]
Daewoo Royale assembly [[South Korea]]
IFA F9 assembly [[East Germany]], [[DKW F91]]
Artega GT assembly [[Germany]]
Western Tool Works (automobile company) assembly [[Galesburg, Illinois]]
DKW F5 body_style 4 [[Sedan (car)]]
Fiat 8 HP assembly [[Italy]]
Scion Hako Coupe related Auto Writer -- ''I'm Not Sure About This Scion'', March 26, 2008]
Maruti Suzuki Swift DZire related [[Suzuki Swift]]
[[Tata Indigo]]
Elvis' Pink Cadillac assembly [[Tennessee]]
Triumph Renown related [[Triumph Roadster]]
Alvis TA 14 related [[Alvis TA 21]]
Alvis TC 21 related [[Alvis TA 21]]
Morris Marshal body_style 5 door [[station wagon]]
BMW OHV V8 engine related [[BMW 502]]
Hatfield Motor Vehicle Company assembly [[Miamisburg, Ohio]]
Kauffman Motor Vehicle Company assembly [[Miamisburg, Ohio]]
Wolseley Ten related [[Morris Ten]]
Adam Boltoro assembly [[Pakistan]]
TVR Tasmin 280i related [[Lotus Elite]]
Lada Priora related [[Lada 110]]
Hillman 14 related [[Humber 14/40]]
Ford FG Falcon related [[Ford Falcon (Australia)]]
Ford XE Falcon assembly [[Australia]]
Game viewer vehicle assembly [[Africa]]
MP Lafer related [[MG T-type]]
MP Lafer assembly [[Brazil]]
Toyota Crown Majesta related [[Bentley Continental Flying Spur]]
[[Rolls-Royce Phantom (2003)]]
[[BMW 7 series]]
[[Toyota Century]]
[[Toyota Crown]]
[[Lexus LS400]]
Alvis Firebird assembly [[Coventry]]
Toyota Carina II assembly [[Japan]]
Acura Vigor related [[Acura Legend]]
Ford E83W assembly [[United Kingdom]]
Cambro (cyclecar) assembly [[Middlesex]]
Iveco Massif body_style 4 [[van]]
Toyota Corolla Levin and Toyota Sprinter Trueno related [[Toyota Sprinter]]
Wolseley Eight related [[Morris Eight]]
[[MG Y-type]]
Volkswagen ARVW assembly [[Latvia]]
Pininfarina B0 related [[Ferrari California]]
Palmerston (car) assembly [[Bournemouth]]
Case STX Steiger assembly [[Case IH]]
Renault Samsung SM5 related [[Nissan Cefiro]]
[[Nissan Maxima]]
Monteverdi Hai 450 body_style [[Maserati]]
Armstrong Siddeley Lancaster related [[Armstrong Siddeley]]
Armstrong Siddeley Hurricane related [[Armstrong Siddeley]]
Alvis Speed 20 assembly [[Coventry]]
Citroën DS Inside related [[Alfa Romeo MiTo]]
Lexus LS (XF40) related [[all-wheel drive]]
Artega Motors assembly [[Delbrueck]], [[Germany]]
BMW Z Series body_style [[roadster]]
BMW Z Series related [[BMW Z1]]
[[BMW Z3]]
Wuling Dragon related [[Mitsubishi Minicab]]
Wuling Dragon assembly [[United States]]
Ford XF Falcon assembly [[Australia]]
Toyota Corolla Rumion assembly [[Kanto Auto Works]], [[Scion xB]]
Getrag 260 transmission related [[Holden Commodore]]
Aston Martin Vanquish S related [[Aston Martin]]
Volvo PV 60 related [[Volvo 164]]
NSU Typ 110 related [[NSU Prinz]]
Covini Engineering body_style 4 -seater [[coupe]]
Covini Engineering related [[Geneva Show]]
Jensen PW related [[Austin Sheerline]]
[[Jensen Motors]]
Jensen H-type related [[Jensen Motors]]
Jensen S-type body_style 4 [[convertible]]
Jensen S-type related [[Jensen Motors]]
Morris 250 JU related [[Bedford CF]]
Alvis Speed 25 assembly [[Coventry]]
Ford Thunderbird (fourth generation) related [[Pontiac Grand Prix]]
Daewoo Maepsy assembly [[South Korea]]
Allard P1 assembly [[Allard]]
Alfa Romeo Proteo assembly [[Italy]]
Kia Granbird related [[Hyundai Aero]]
Cadillac DeVille related [[Cadillac Calais]]
Morris Commercial J2 body_style 2
Jaguar X350 related [[BMW MINI]]
Mercury S-55 body_style 2
2
Willys FAMAE Corvo assembly United States]]
Alfa Romeo Romeo related [[Alfa Romeo Giulietta]]
Great Wall Peri assembly [[Asia]]
Infiniti QX related [[Infiniti Q45]]
Mercedes-Benz 540K related [[Mercedes-Benz 500K]]
[[Mercedes-Benz SSK]]
Jaguar X150 related [[Jaguar XK]]
Holden HR assembly [[Australia]]
BMW N74 assembly [[Munich, Germany]]
Chevrolet 400 assembly [[Argentina]]
Meadows Frisky assembly [[Wolverhampton]]
Reliant TW9 assembly [[Tamworth]]
Elfin Type 600 assembly [[Australia]]
DOK-ING XD related [[power steering]]
Great Wall Deer related [[Toyota Hilux#Second generation]]
IAME Rastrojero body_style [[pickup truck]]
V9X Engine related [[Infiniti FX]]
Elfin Type 100 Mono assembly [[South Australia]]
Nissan MID4 body_style [[Ferrari]]
Tatra 49 related [[Tatra 12]]
[[Tatra 12]]
Tatra 13 related [[Tatra (company)]]
Tatra V570 related [[Paul Jaray]]
Buick Excelle XT body_style 5
Buick Excelle XT related [[Opel Astra]]
Mitsuoka Himiko assembly [[Wa (Japan)]], [[Japan]]
Chrysler by Chrysler related [[Chrysler Australia]]
Nissan Townpod related [[2010 Paris Motor Show]]
Audi quattro concept related [[Audi RS5]]
Mitsubishi Lancer (A70) related [[Mitsubishi Galant]]
Bibiana Candelas nationalteam [[Mexico women's national volleyball team]]
Friend of a Friend (song) album [[In Your Honor]]
Corona (song) album [[Double Nickels on the Dime]]
Dream Brother album [[Grace (Jeff Buckley album)]]
Almost Over album [[Results May Vary]]
Superstar (Saliva song) album [[Every Six Seconds]]
The Last Song (The Smashing Pumpkins song) album [[Mellon Collie and the Infinite Sadness]]
Heart of the Sunrise album [[Fragile (Yes album)]]
Singin' in the Bathtub album [[The Show of Shows (film)]]
Grow Old with Me album [[Milk and Honey (album)]]
Fire It Up (Modest Mouse song) album [[We Were Dead Before the Ship Even Sank]]
Everyday (Buddy Holly song) album [[Aerie]]
Mood for a Day album [[Fragile (album)]]
Sick of Life album [[Awake (Godsmack album)]]
Seattlehead album [[Dark Days (Loaded album)]]
Utco District province [[Celendín Province]]
Quiches District district Quiches
Oregon Ducks football atpercentage .
Minnesota Golden Gophers football atpercentage .
Wisconsin Badgers football atpercentage .
Texas Longhorns football atpercentage . 720
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets football atpercentage .
Baylor Bears football atpercentage .
NC State Wolfpack football atpercentage .
Toledo Rockets football atpercentage .
Georgetown Hoyas football atpercentage .
Georgia Southern University Baseball atpercentage .
George John Dasch death_place [[United States]]
Mary Bryant death_place [[Australia]]
Giuseppe Lucchese death_place [[Palermo]]
Vinson Filyaw death_place [[South Carolina]]
Sheila Davalloo death_place [[New York City]]
Mechele Linehan death_place [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Michael Taccetta death_place [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
Francis Killian Cavanaugh death_place [[Chicago]], [[Illinois]]
George Cavanaugh death_place [[Chicago]]
Ivory Harris death_place [[Louisiana]]
Olantunbosun Ugbogu death_place [[Japan]]
Colleen LaRose death_place [[Michigan]], [[Montgomery County, Pennsylvania]]
Christopher Coke death_place [[United States]]
Tan Howe Liang sport Olympic weightlifting]]
Chua Phung Kim sport ]]
Ashleigh McIvor sport ]] [[freestyle skiing]]
Aleksandra Zhekova sport [[Bulgaria]]
2002 Zamboanga City bombings date 2002
Portal:History/Featured article/April, 2009 date September 11, 2001
Scone Thoroughbreds sport [[rugby league]]
Western Suburbs Rosellas sport [[Rugby League]]
Waratah Mayfield Cheetahs sport [[rugby league]]
Marist St Pats sport ]
Atimonan, Quezon seat [[Philippines]]
Candelaria, Quezon seat [[Albay]]
Infanta, Quezon seat [[Quezon]]
Polillo, Quezon seat [[Luzon]]
Maragondon, Cavite seat [[Philippines]]
Hinoba-an, Negros Occidental seat [[Ilog, Negros Occidental]]
Alburquerque, Bohol seat [[Image:alburchurch10.jpg]]
Balilihan, Bohol seat [[File:Balilihanflag.jpg]]
San Juan, Batangas seat [[Manila]]
Tingloy, Batangas seat [[Mindoro]]
Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte seat [[Zamboanga]]
President Manuel A. Roxas, Zamboanga del Norte seat [[Philippines]]
Lagonoy, Camarines Sur population_total 46,093
Minalabac, Camarines Sur population_total 43,957
Igbaras, Iloilo seat [[Tubungan]]
Lucban, Quezon seat [[Philippines]]
Tiaong, Quezon seat [[Manila]]
Al Wakrah settlement_type [[municipalities of Qatar]]
Umm Salal settlement_type [[municipalities of Qatar]]
Madinat ash Shamal settlement_type [[municipalities of Qatar]]
Al Ghuwariyah settlement_type [[municipalities of Qatar]]
Al Jumaliyah settlement_type [[municipalities of Qatar]]
Mesaieed settlement_type [[municipalities of Qatar]]
Sibutu, Tawi-Tawi seat [[Malaysia]]
Forchach seat [[Schwarzhanskarspitze]]
Al Khor (municipality) settlement_type [[municipalities of Qatar]]
Qaasuitsup settlement_type [[Municipalities of Greenland]]
Eysturkommuna seat [[Eysturoy]]
Sjóvar kommuna seat [[Eysturoy]]
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Melbourne population Catholic
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Nassau population 48,000 Catholics
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Sydney population 2,085,000
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Kota Kinabalu population Catholic
Egypt Province, Ottoman Empire nation the
Italian occupation of France during World War II nation the [[Alps]]
Duchy of Lithuania nation Grand Duchy of Lithuania]]
Reichskommissariat Norwegen nation the
Mexico City (former administrative division) nation [[Category:Mexico City]]
Central Department (Mexico) nation [[Category:Mexico City]]
Finnish military administration in Eastern Karelia, 1941–1944 nation the [[Continuation War]]
Eaglet (Alice's Adventures in Wonderland) portrayer [[Lewis Carroll]]
Scrappy-Doo portrayer [[Don Messick]]
Piglet (Winnie-the-Pooh) portrayer [[Kanga (Winnie-the-Pooh)]]
Charlie Brown portrayer Schulz]]
Chip 'n Dale portrayer [[Bill "Tex" Henson]]
J. Wellington Wimpy portrayer [[Paul Dooley]]
Porthos portrayer [[Alexandre Dumas, père]]
Athos (fictional character) portrayer [[Alexandre Dumas, père]]
Ruri Hoshino portrayer [[Kia Asamiya]]
Max Goof portrayer [[Image:Maxwdw.jpg]]
Strong Bad portrayer [[Matt Chapman]]
King Louie portrayer [[Louis Prima]]
Princess Ozma portrayer [[L. Frank Baum]]
Roland Deschain portrayer [[Clint Eastwood]]
Martin Crane portrayer [[Blackpool, England]]
Button-Bright portrayer [[L. Frank Baum]]
Fifi La Fume portrayer [[Kath Soucie]]
Hamton J. Pig portrayer [[Don Messick]]
Schroeder (Peanuts) portrayer [[Charles M. Schulz]]
Shermy (Peanuts) portrayer [[Charles Schulz]]
Plucky Duck portrayer [[Joe Alaskey]]
Violet Gray portrayer Schulz]]
Sophia Petrillo portrayer [[Estelle Getty]]
Patchwork Girl portrayer [[Doreen Tracy]]
The Gump portrayer [[L. Frank Baum]]
Daphne Blake portrayer [[Sarah Michelle Gellar]]
Scooby-Dum portrayer [[Daws Butler]]
Foaly portrayer [[Eoin Colfer]]
Babs and Buster Bunny portrayer [[Charlie Adler]]
Princess Eilonwy portrayer [[Susan Sheridan]]
Zorak portrayer [[Don Messick]]
Dale Cooper portrayer [[Kyle MacLachlan]]
Jack Skellington portrayer [[Dr. Finklestein]]
Gonzo the Great portrayer [[Dave Goelz]]
Blanche Devereaux portrayer [[Rue McClanahan]]
Count Olaf portrayer [[Lemony Snicket]]
Keiichi Morisato portrayer [[Masami Kikuchi]]
Natasha Fatale portrayer [[June Foray]]
Donkey (Shrek) portrayer [[Eddie Murphy]]
Castor Oyl portrayer [[Donovan Scott]]
Brin Ohmsford portrayer [[Terry Brooks]]
Wren Elessedil portrayer [[Terry Brooks]]
Pe Ell (Shannara) portrayer [[Terry Brooks]]
Princess Jasmine portrayer [[Linda Larkin]]
Hook-handed man portrayer [[Jamie Harris (actor)]]
Dwight Schrute portrayer [[Rainn Wilson]]
Dorothy Zbornak portrayer [[Beatrice Arthur]]
Rose Nylund portrayer [[Betty White]]
Frank Booth (Blue Velvet) portrayer [[Dennis Hopper]]
Hungry Tiger portrayer [[L. Frank Baum]]
Uncle Henry (The Oz Books) portrayer [[L. Frank Baum]]
Artemis Fowl I portrayer [[Eoin Colfer]]
Princess Langwidere portrayer [[L. Frank Baum]]
Hyman Roth portrayer [[John Megna]]
Arthur Read portrayer (author)]]
List of Shrek characters portrayer [[Mike Myers (actor)]]
Timon and Pumbaa portrayer [[Ernie Sabella]]
Brock Samson portrayer [[Patrick Warburton]]
Fairy Godmother (Shrek) portrayer [[Jennifer Saunders]]
Ariel (The Little Mermaid) portrayer [[Jodi Benson]]
Frank Pentangeli portrayer [[Michael V. Gazzo]]
Al Neri portrayer [[Richard Bright (actor)]]
Dwayne Wayne portrayer [[Kadeem Hardison]]
Whitley Gilbert portrayer [[Jasmine Guy]]
Rocco Lampone portrayer [[Tom Rosqui]]
Robby Stewart portrayer [[Billy Ray Cyrus]]
Iola Boylan portrayer [[Beverly Archer]]
Philip Tattaglia portrayer [[Victor Rendina]]
Lightning McQueen portrayer [[Owen Wilson]]
Grubbs Grady portrayer [[Darren Shan]]
Hank Venture portrayer [[Christopher McCulloch]]
Dean Venture portrayer [[Michael Sinterniklaas]]
Doctor Thaddeus Venture portrayer [[James Urbaniak]]
Monarch (The Venture Bros.) portrayer [[Christopher McCulloch]]
Molotov Cocktease portrayer [[Mia Barron]]
Master Billy Quizboy portrayer [[Doc Hammer]]
Sally (The Nightmare Before Christmas) portrayer [[Catherine O'Hara]]
Triana Orpheus portrayer [[Lisa Hammer]]
Flora (Winx Club) portrayer [[Kerry Williams]]
Jonas Venture Junior portrayer [[James Urbaniak]]
Mangiafuoco portrayer [[Image:Mangiafuoco.jpg]]
Prince Charming (Shrek) portrayer [[Rupert Everett]]
Yabba-Doo portrayer [[Don Messick]]
Aladdin (Disney character) portrayer [[Scott Weinger]]
List of Ice Age characters portrayer [[Ray Romano]]
Lory (Alice's Adventures in Wonderland) portrayer [[Robinson Duckworth]]
Melanie Brodie portrayer [[Sara Ballingall]]
Felix Phoenix portrayer [[Tanith Lee]]
Fowl family (Artemis Fowl) portrayer [[Eoin Colfer]]
Tiana (Disney) portrayer [[Anika Noni Rose]]
Jennifer Mapplethorpe portrayer [[Nadine Garner]]
List of Disney's Aladdin characters portrayer [[Robin Williams]]
Brian Bancroft portrayer [[Paul Stevens (actor)]]
Bony (Fictional Character) portrayer [[Arthur Upfield]]
Butler family (Artemis Fowl) portrayer [[Eoin Colfer]]
Amber (The Tribe) portrayer [[Beth Allen]]
Harold Hamgravy portrayer [[Bill Irwin]]
Phineas Flynn portrayer [[Vincent Martella]]
Ferb Fletcher portrayer [[Thomas Sangster]]
Domovoi Butler portrayer [[Eoin Colfer]]
List of characters in Artemis Fowl portrayer [[Eoin Colfer]]
Curtis Payne portrayer [[LaVan Davis]]
Ella Payne portrayer [[Cassi Davis]]
Snoopy portrayer [[Charles M. Schulz]]
Lord Farquaad portrayer [[John Lithgow]]
Jenna Heap portrayer [[Angie Sage]]
Marcia Overstrand portrayer [[Angie Sage]]
D'Artagnan portrayer [[Alexandre Dumas, père]]
Haffron portrayer [[Paul Michael Robinson]]
Arthur Pendragon (Shrek) portrayer [[Justin Timberlake]]
Septimus Heap (character) portrayer [[Angie Sage]]
Cosimo Piovasco di Rondo' portrayer [[Italo Calvino]]
Klingon portrayer [[James Doohan]]
Albert Quinn Ingalls portrayer [[Matthew Laborteaux]]
Characters in Disney's Beauty and the Beast portrayer [[Hugh Jackman]]
Theodore Seville (character) portrayer [[Jesse McCartney]]
List of Lilo & Stitch characters portrayer [[Dakota Fanning]]
George Fox-Selwyn portrayer [[Eleanor Updale]]
Shivers The Clown portrayer [[Mark Lassise]]
Horny the Clown portrayer [[Gordon Clapp]]
Khadijah James portrayer [[Queen Latifah]]
Jim Riley (character) portrayer [[Neil Dudgeon]]
Patrick Star portrayer [[Bill Fagerbakke]]
Chow Yun-fat origin [[Hong Kong]]
Maggie Cheung origin [[Hong Kong]]
Twins (group) origin [[Hong Kong]]
Lai Man-Wai origin [[Hong Kong]]
Betty Loh origin [[Hong Kong]]
Stanley Kwan origin [[Hong Kong]]
Josie Ho origin [[Hong Kong]]
Gregory Charles Rivers origin [[Hong Kong]]
Tsai Ming-liang origin [[Hong Kong]]
John Lone origin [[Hong Kong]]
Ann Hui origin [[Hong Kong]]
Michael Wong (actor) origin [[Hong Kong]]
Joey Wong origin [[Hong Kong]]
Sean Lau origin [[Hong Kong]]
Francis Ng origin [[Hong Kong]]
Bruce Li origin [[Hong Kong]]
Ronny Yu origin [[Hong Kong]]
Ti Lung origin [[Hong Kong]]
Stanley Tong origin [[Hong Kong]]
Jim Chim origin [[Hong Kong]]
Lawrence Ng origin [[Hong Kong]]
Jane Zhang origin [[Sichuan]]
Chiu Chi-ling origin [[Hong Kong]]
Betty Ting origin [[Hong Kong]]
Loletta Lee origin [[Hong Kong]]
Derek Yee origin [[Hong Kong]]
Nora Miao origin [[Hong Kong]]
Danny Lee (actor) origin [[Hong Kong]]
Rosamund Kwan origin [[Hong Kong]]
Pang brothers origin [[Hong Kong]]
Shih Kien origin [[Hong Kong]]
Raymond Lam origin [[Hong Kong]]
Wilson Yip origin [[Hong Kong motion
Ann Bridgewater origin [[Hong Kong]]
Philip Kwok origin [[Hong Kong]]
Frankie Lam origin [[Hong Kong]]
Herman Yau origin [[Hong Kong]]
Sheila Chan origin [[Hong Kong]]
Cheung Siu-fai origin [[Hong Kong]]
Shing Fui-On origin [[Hong Kong]]
Gao Yuanyuan origin [[Hong Kong]]
Patrick Dunn origin [[Hong Kong]]
Berg Ng origin [[Hong Kong]]
Ng See-yuen origin [[Hong Kong]]
Regina Kent origin [[Hong Kong film
Paul Chun (actor) origin [[Hong Kong]]
Michael Tong origin [[Hong Kong]]
Lily Li origin [[Hong Kong]]
Chan Shen origin [[Hong Kong]]
Cheung Tat-ming origin [[Hong Kong]]
Joe Cheung origin [[Hong Kong]]
Lo Mang origin [[Hong Kong]]
Chin Siu-ho origin [[Hong Kong]]
Carol Cheng origin [[Hong Kong]]
Anthony Chan (actor) origin [[Hong Kong]]
Unicorn Chan origin [[Hong Kong]]
Ellesmere Choi origin [[Hong Kong]]
Mark Cheng origin [[Hong Kong]]
Carrie Ng origin [[Hong Kong]]
Johnny Ngan origin [[Hong Kong]]
Gill Mohindepaul Singh origin [[Hong Kong]]
Li Lili origin [[Hong Kong]]
Thomas Ho (actor) origin [[Hong Kong]]
May Lo origin [[Hong Kong]]
USA Network sister_names [[ESPN]]
TVB Pearl sister_names [[ATV World]]
TG4 sister_names [[TV3 (Ireland)]]
UK Horizons sister_names [[Home (TV channel)]]
Nick at Nite sister_names [[Nickelodeon (TV channel)]]
Showtime movie channels sister_names [[Movie Network]], [[Galaxy (Australian TV)]]
Rai 2 sister_names [[Rai 3]]
Universal HD sister_names [[Sundance Channel (United States)]]
CCTV News (English) sister_names [[CCTV-4]]
Sky News Ireland sister_names [[TV3 News]]
TeleG sister_names [[Scottish Gaelic]]
Lithuanian National Radio and Television sister_names [[radio stations]]
SBS World News Channel sister_names [[multichannel]]
Kanal 5 (Sweden) sister_names [[TV3 (Sweden)]]
TV4 Fakta sister_names [[tv channel]]
4SD sister_names [[ESPN]]
Film Fest HD sister_names [[HDTV]]
Oxygen (TV channel) sister_names [[WE tv]]
Classic FM TV sister_names [[Classic FM (UK)]]
Tonis (Canada) sister_names [[Kanal 5 (Ukraine)]]
ETV Urdu sister_names [[ETV Network (India)]]
Satellite News Channel sister_names [[CNN]]
IBuy sister_names [[bid tv]], [[price-drop tv]]
ART Television (Sri Lanka) sister_names [[Cartoon Network]]
Setanta Ireland sister_names [[Ireland]]
The Great Big British Quiz sister_names [[Sci Fi Channel (United Kingdom)]]
Nickelodeon (New Zealand) sister_names [[MTV New Zealand]]
Price Busters TV sister_names [[speed auction tv]]
Ha! sister_names [[The Comedy Channel (United States)]]
MTV Sweden sister_names [[MTV Finland]]
ATV World sister_names [[ATV Home]]
Sport TV sister_names [[SportTV 2]]
Nickelodeon (Southeast Asia) sister_names [[Indonesia]], [[Nickelodeon (TV Channel)]]
TVSN sister_names [[Expo Channel]]
Bohemia Visual Music sister_names [[Portland, Oregon]]
CNBC Africa sister_names [[Africa Business News (Pty) LTD]]
Time Warner Cable SportsNet sister_names [[Empire Sports Network]]
Kohavision sister_names [[La Liga]]
City TV (Bulgaria) sister_names [[Radio City (Bulgaria)]]
Hallmark Channel (Italy) sister_names [[SKY Italia]]
Mya (TV channel) sister_names [[TV channel]], [[Gossip Girl (TV series)]]
Telepace sister_names [[TV Syndication]], [[Jerusalem]]
TeleExpo sister_names [[Petersburg - Channel 5]]
Nickelodeon (Portugal) sister_names [[Nickelodeon España]]
Masala TV sister_names [[Hum TV]]
Discovery Travel & Living Italy sister_names [[Discovery Real Time Italy]]
Nickelodeon Philippines sister_names [[Indonesia]]
Fox (Asia) sister_names [[TV channel]]
TeenNick (Japan) sister_names [[Nickelodeon (Japan)]]
Nickelodeon (Swiss) sister_names [[SF Tubii]]
Nicktoons France sister_names [[Canal J]], [[Nickelodeon (TV channel)]]
MM Television sister_names [[Nova Sport (Bulgaria)]]
Fox Family Movies (Asia) sister_names [[TV channel]], [[Fox Movie Channel]]
Wazoo Sports Network sister_names [[WHAS-TV]]
ATN NEO Cricket sister_names [[cricket]]
Kufstein state [[Tyrol (state)]]
Bruck an der Mur state [[Styria (state)]]
Serfaus district [[Landeck (district)]]
Serfaus state [[Tyrol (state)]]
Kaprun district [[Zell am See (district)]]
Kaprun state [[Salzburg (state)]]
Lienz state [[Tyrol (state)]]
Purbach am Neusiedlersee state [[Burgenland]]
Turnau, Styria district [[Bruck an der Mur (district)]]
Perg district [[Perg (district)]]
Perg state [[Upper Austria]]
Ebenthal district [[Klagenfurt-Land]]
Ebenthal state [[Carinthia (state)]]
Kals am Großglockner district [[Lienz (district)]]
Kals am Großglockner state [[Tyrol (state)]]
Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel district [[Mistelbach (district)]]
Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel state [[Lower Austria]]
Inzing state [[Tyrol (state)]]
Goldegg state [[Salzburg (state)]]
Weißenbach am Lech district [[Reutte (district)]]
Warth, Vorarlberg district [[Bregenz (district)]]
Warth, Vorarlberg state [[Vorarlberg]]
Heiligenberg, Austria district [[Grieskirchen (district)]]
Heiligenberg, Austria state [[Upper Austria]]
2004 World Series hofers [[Mark Bellhorn]]
2005 World Series hofers [[2005 American League
2006 World Series hofers [[1967 World Series]]
2007 World Series hofers [[Terry Francona]]
2009 World Series hofers [[Home advantage]]
Athabasca oil sands operator [[petroleum]]
Cantarell Field est_gas_bcm 09
Cantarell Field start_development 2004
Cantarell Field est_gas_bft 1.5
Tangguh gas field operator [[BP]]
Tangguh gas field region [[Bintuni Bay]]
Tangguh gas field est_gas_bft 800
Statfjord oil field operator [[Statoil]]
Buchan Oil Field operator [[BP]]
Karachaganak Field operator [[petroleum]]
Karachaganak Field est_gas_bft 1
Kashagan Field est_gas_bcm 07
Shah Deniz gas field region [[Caspian Sea]]
Mittelplate region [[Wadden Sea National Parks
Kurmangazy oil field est_gas_bcm 31
Schiehallion oilfield operator [[BP]]
Ku-Maloob-Zaap est_oil_bbl 1979
Ku-Maloob-Zaap operator [[PEMEX]]
Zelten oil field region [[Gulf of Sirte]]
Raguba field start_development 1963
Raguba field region [[Marsa El Brega]]
Bouri Field region [[Mediterranean Sea]]
Bouri Field est_gas_bft 6
Douglas Complex operator [[BHP Billiton]]
Douglas Complex start_development 1996
Jupiter field est_gas_bft 8
Frigg gas field operator [[Total S.A.]]
Badami Oil Field operator [[Conoco]]
Deventsi gas field est_gas_bcm 6.6
Deventsi gas field start_development 2009
Deventsi gas field est_gas_bft 235
Hutton oilfield operator [[Kerr-McGee]]
Magnus oilfield operator [[BP]]
Brage oil field operator [[Oil platform]]
Ula oil field region [[North Sea]]
Oselvar oil field region [[North Sea]]
Gyda Oil Field region [[North Sea]]
A Pail of Air pub_date December 1951
A New England Nun pub_date " 1891
The Saturn Game pub_date 1981
Exploration Team pub_date 1956
The Last Castle (novella) pub_date 1966
Legions in Time pub_date 2004
The Cloak and the Staff pub_date 1981
Buffalo Gals, Won't You Come Out Tonight pub_date July 1987
First Contact (novelette) pub_date " 1996
Slow Life (novelette) pub_date 2003
Speech Sounds pub_date 1984
The Longest Voyage pub_date 1961
Transfusion (short story) pub_date June 1959
Gaylord Palms Resort & Convention Center stars 2
Grand Lisboa stars 58
Mandarin Oriental, Las Vegas stars 5
Royal Horseguards Hotel stars 5
Tryp Bellver stars 5
Savoy Hotel (Mussoorie) stars 4
JW Marriott Hotel Jakarta stars 5
Fujiya Hotel stars 5
Palm Grandeur stars 5
Swissôtel Krasnye Holmy Moscow stars 5
The Artisan Hotel stars 7
Novotel Nathan Road Kowloon Hong Kong stars 4
Radisson Royal Hotel, Moscow stars 5
Hotel Nikko Guam stars 5
Hotel Nikko Palau stars 5
Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival genre Sunset.jpg]], ]], ], ]], ]]
Tyagaraja Aradhana genre ]], ]]
UKA genre ]]
V Festival genre ]], ]], ]], ]]
Sawai Gandharva Music Festival genre ]], ]], ]]
Wakestock (Canada) genre ]], ]], ]]
Dover Lane music festival genre ]
Winter Music Conference genre ]], ]], ]], ]], ]]
Telluride Bluegrass Festival genre stage.jpg]], ], ]], (album)]], ]]
Latitude Festival genre ]], ]], ]]
High Sierra Music Festival genre jamband]], ]]
Together As One genre ], ]], ]], ]], ]], ]], ]]
Mile High Music Festival genre ]]
Bay Area Indie Music Festival genre ]], ], ], ]
Swathi Sangeethotsavam genre ]], ]], ]], ]], ]], ]], ]], ]
Nelson Mandela 90th Birthday Tribute genre ]], ]], ]], ]]
Outside Lands Music and Arts Festival genre ]], ]], ]], ]]
Pandit Motiram Pandit Maniram Sangeet Samaroh genre ]], ]]
Comedy Fiesta genre ]]
ETD Pop genre ]], ]], ]], ]], ]], ]], ]]
Saptak Festival of Music genre ]], ]], ]], ], ]
Signal – The Southeast Electronic Music Festival genre ]], ]], (rapper)]], ]]
Kendal Calling genre ]], ]], ]], ]]
Farm festival genre ]], ]]
Rewind Festival genre ]], ]]
LeeFest genre ]], ]]
Pestival genre ]]
MTV World Stage Live in Malaysia genre ]], Malaysia.jpg]], ]]
W00tstock genre ]], ]], ]], ]], ]]
Parampara Series – Andhri genre ]], ]], ]], ]]
Kalasagaram Annual Cultural Festival Of Music, Dance and Drama genre ]], ]], [[Vijayalakshmi]]
Ruhaniyat – The All India Sufi & Mystic Music Festival genre ]], ], ]]
Time Warp (festival) genre ]], ]], ]]
ITC SRA Sangeet Sammelan genre ], ]], music festivals]], ]]
Lazerfest genre ]], ]]
Telluride Jazz Celebration genre ]], ]], ]], ], ], ]]
Virasat (festival) genre ]], ]], ]], ], ]], music festivals]]
Philip the Apostle venerated_in [[Eastern Orthodox Church]]
Clemens August Graf von Galen venerated_in [[Roman Catholic Church]]
Varnava (Nastić) venerated_in [[Eastern Orthodox Church]]
Mary Euphrasia Pelletier venerated_in [[Roman Catholic Church]]
WABC-TV analog 7
CFPL-TV subchannels [[Image:CFPL-TV 1969.jpg]]
[[Canadian Broadcasting Corporation]]
[[Image:Cfpllogo80s.JPG]]
WEWS-TV analog 5
KSTC-TV analog 45
CJOH-TV subchannels [[CTV Television Network]]
CKWS-TV subchannels [[Image:CKWS-TV 1987.jpg]]
WRAL-TV analog 5
WTVD analog 11
WRAZ (TV) analog 49
Télé-Québec subchannels [[Image:Radio-Quebec.png]]
CHCH-TV subchannels [[File:Chch1986.png]]
[[File:CHCH1990s.png]]
GTV subchannels [[Image:GTV9 1.jpg]]
CKND-TV subchannels [[Global Television Network]]
WITN-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
CHWI-TV subchannels [[A (TV system)]]
CIVI-TV subchannels [[A (TV system)]]
WCNC-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
WCCB subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
CHMI-TV subchannels [[Image:ManitobaTelevisionNetworkLogo.png]]
CITV-TV subchannels [[Global Television Network]]
CKY-TV subchannels [[CTV Television Network]]
WNEP-TV analog 50
WBRE-TV analog 11
CFMT-TV subchannels [[Image:CFMT.svg]]
CBWT subchannels [[Image:Cbcwinnipeg building.jpg]]
WCMH-TV analog 4
WWHO analog 46
WWHO subchannels 46
CFTU-TV subchannels [[Image:Canal Savoir.svg]]
WSTR-TV analog 64
WKEF analog 51
WRGT-TV analog 30
WEAR-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WFGX subchannels 35.2 [[This TV]]
WICS analog 42
WICD (TV) analog 41
KGAN analog 51
WDKA subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WGGB-TV analog 40
WGME-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
[[Video resolution]]
KDNL-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WNYO-TV analog 49
KVMY subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KVCW subchannels 33.2
WPMY analog 42
WMMP subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WNAB subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
CFYK-TV subchannels 9
CBXT subchannels 9
CBRT (TV) subchannels 2
CBKT subchannels [[CHAB-TV]]
CBLT subchannels [[Canadian Broadcasting Corporation]]
CBCT (TV) subchannels 11
9
WGCT-CD analog 39
WGCT-CD subchannels [[independent station]]
KTTC analog 10
WVVA subchannels [[NBC]]
[[PSIP]]
[[WB Television Network]]
WAOW analog 9
KING-TV analog 48
TND subchannels [[Image:Southern Cross Darwin.jpg]]
CKCK-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
[[CBKT]]
CFQC-TV subchannels [[CTV Television Network]]
WPMI-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
WTEV-TV analog 19
WJXX analog 10
WTLV analog 13
KCTS-TV analog 9
KZJO analog 22
KZJO subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KCPQ analog 13
KONG (TV) analog 5
KSTW analog 11 ([[very high frequency]])
KSTW subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WACY-TV subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WGBA-TV analog 41
KSAZ-TV analog ([[very high frequency]])
KHON-TV analog 8
KITV analog 12
KGMB analog 23
KFVE analog 22
KPXO-TV analog 66
KIKU analog 12
KMOV analog 4
KNLC analog 24.1
WLS-TV analog 7 ([[very high frequency]])
KCAL-TV subchannels [[CBS Corporation]]
CIII-TV subchannels 3
KPBS (TV) analog 30
STW subchannels [[Image:Nine2006.svg]]
CHAN-TV subchannels [[Global Television Network]]
KUTP analog 45
KUTP subchannels [[File:KUTP-PHX45.png]]
KKTV analog 11
KRDO-TV analog 13 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KCNC-TV analog 35 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KUSA (TV) analog 9
KTVD analog 5
KRMT subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
KPXC-TV analog 59
CHEK-TV subchannels [[Image:Channel6.png]]
CHEX-TV subchannels [[CBC Television]]
CBEFT subchannels ]]
WBQC-CA analog 38
WUVM-LP subchannels [[digital TV]]
WTBS-LP subchannels [[LPTV]]
CJFB-TV subchannels [[CBC Television]]
KATC (TV) analog 3
CIVT-TV subchannels [[CTV Television Network]]
WABM analog 68
WBMA-LP subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WTTO analog 21 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
CKLT-TV subchannels 9
CJCB-TV subchannels 9
Vermont Public Television subchannels 9
WNBC analog 4
WUSA (TV) subchannels [[CBS]]
KNBC analog 4
WLWT analog 35
TFO subchannels [[Quebec]]
CHOT-TV subchannels [[CFVO-TV]]
CKNC-TV subchannels [[twinstick]]
CKMI-TV subchannels [[Canwest]]
CJNT-TV subchannels [[File:CJNT-TV-TEQ.png]]
WLOS subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KTVB analog 7 ([[Very high frequency]])
Yomiuri Telecasting Corporation subchannels [[Nippon Television]]
KXMB-TV analog 12
KXMC-TV analog 13
KFYR-TV analog 31
KMOT analog 10
WWOR-TV analog 9
KTRK-TV analog 13
KETK-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
KETK-LP subchannels 27
KFXK-TV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[Image:KFXKFox51.jpg]]
KCEB subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WSVN subchannels 49 [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KLRU subchannels [[multiplexing]]
WCBS-TV analog 2
WBBM-TV analog 2
WBBM-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
[[DuMont Television Network]]
CIHF-TV subchannels [[Global Television Network]]
CICT-TV subchannels [[Image:CICT-TV-Logo-Montage.jpg]]
CFCN-TV subchannels [[CTV Television Network]]
CFRN-TV subchannels [[CTV Television Network]]
CITL-TV subchannels [[File:Newcaptv.svg]]
CIPA-TV subchannels 9 [[CTV Television Network]]
[[Image:CIPA-TV.jpg]]
CBYT subchannels 9
CBUFT subchannels 9
CBXFT subchannels 9
CBKFT subchannels 9
WFTC analog 29
KSTP-TV analog 5
WLNY-TV analog 55
CICC-TV subchannels 9 [[Image:CICC-TV.jpg]]
[[CTV Television Network]]
Aichi Television Broadcasting subchannels 25
QTQ subchannels [[Nine Network]]
WJXT analog 4 ([[VHF]])
WJZY analog 47
WAXN-TV analog 50
KBMY analog 17
WNCN analog 17
WCTI-TV analog 12
WTVI analog 2
WCWG subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
[[My Network TV]]
WVCY-TV subchannels 30
AlaskaOne subchannels 9 [[Fairbanks, Alaska]]
WSRE subchannels [[Public Broadcasting Service]]
]]
WMYO subchannels [[UPN]]
[[The CW Television Network]]
WISN-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WVTV analog 18
WVTV subchannels 24
WMVS analog 10
WMVT analog 36
WPSG analog 57
WRDC analog 28
WRDC subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WCVB-TV analog 5
WWJ-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
CKBI-TV subchannels [[Canadian Broadcasting Corporation]]
CKOS-TV subchannels [[CBKT]]
CKSA-TV subchannels 9
WVIA-TV analog 41
WBNX-TV analog 55
WCVE-TV analog 23
WDAZ-TV analog 8
WWBT analog 12
WHTV analog 18
WPWR-TV analog 50
KFMB-TV analog 8
WREX analog 13
WQRF-TV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
XETV subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WIVB-TV analog 39
WFAA analog 8
WKBW-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KPNX analog 12 ([[very high frequency]])
KSEE subchannels [[NBC]]
KIAH subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WAWS analog 32
KDFW subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WNDU-TV analog 46
WETA-TV subchannels 26
WUDT-LD analog 5
WUDT-LD subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
[[Image:WUDT.png]]
WKBD-TV analog 14
WKBD-TV subchannels [[DuMont Television Network]]
WOFL subchannels [[Christian Broadcasting Network]]
WSBK-TV analog 39
WJAR analog 51
WPCB-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KBCW (TV) subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WWLP analog 11
WOAI-TV analog 4
WOAI-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
WFDC-DT subchannels [[Panda Shopping Network]]
[[Renaissance Network]]
WDCA subchannels [[UPN]]
MDV subchannels [[Category:Mildura]]
KDAF analog 33
KDAF subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
KABB subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[Sinclair Broadcast Group]]
KMYS subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
KTXA subchannels [[UPN]]
KDFI analog 27
KFWD subchannels [[Image:KFWD T52.png]]
WXTV-DT analog 41
WXTV-DT subchannels [[Empire State Building]]
KPHO-TV analog 5
KNXV-TV analog 15
KTXH subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WUVP-DT analog 7
WJZ-TV analog 13
WKYC analog 3
WNYE-TV analog 25
WNYE-TV subchannels [[Image:Wnyebrooklyn.jpg]]
WNJU analog 47
WNJU subchannels [[Empire State Building]]
WPPX-TV analog 31
WPPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
[[Image:WPPX-TV.jpg]]
WFPA-CA subchannels 28
KABC-TV analog 7
KVEA subchannels 52.1 [[NBC]]
[[Telemundo]]
[[virtual channel]]
XHDTV-TV subchannels 47 [[MyNetworkTV]]
WYOU analog 13
CJBN-TV subchannels [[Image:CJTV.png]]
KLST subchannels [[CBS]]
CFVS-TV subchannels 20
CFKM-TV subchannels 34
CFTF-TV subchannels 9
WHIO-TV analog 7
WHIO-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
CHAU-TV subchannels 9
CIMT-TV subchannels 9
WBAL-TV analog 11
WROC-TV analog 45
KMID subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KVUE analog 24
KERA-TV analog 14
KXTX-TV analog 40
KDFX-CA subchannels [[The Local AccuWeather Channel]]
WIS analog 10
KWEX-DT subchannels [[RCA]]
KVDA subchannels 38 [[Image:60KVDA.PNG]]
WWL-TV subchannels [[Image:RampartStreetWWLTV.jpg]]
WBW subchannels [[The CW]]
KASW analog 49
WMUR-TV analog 9
KSFV-CA subchannels 26
KNET-CA subchannels 38 [[pt:KNET-LP]]
KTLA analog 5
KXLA subchannels 44.2 [[Inland Empire (California)]]
KAZT-TV analog 7 ([[Very high frequency]])
KOIN subchannels [[CBS]] [[Network
KPTV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WFTV analog 39
KWHY-TV subchannels [[SelecTV USA]]
WTHR analog 13
KPPX-TV analog 51
KFOR-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
[[Template:Shreveport-Texarkana TV]]
XHBJ-TV subchannels 45.1
WMKG-LP subchannels [[Pursuit Channel]]
KSTU subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KTBC subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WHBQ-TV analog 13
WUTB subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
CFRE-TV subchannels [[Global Television Network]]
[[Canwest]]
CFSK-TV subchannels [[Global Television Network]]
WTIC-TV analog 61
KHQ-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
KSKN subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
[[Belo]]
[[The CW Television Network]]
KAYU-TV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KGPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KQUP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
[[Daystar Television Network]]
KTAZ analog 39 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
WTVC analog 9
WTCI subchannels [[Public Broadcasting Service]]
WISC-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
[[MyNetworkTV]]
KVEW subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KSLA analog 17 ([[ultra high frequency]])
KEPR-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
WZPX-TV analog ([[Ultra high frequency]])
WZPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KEYT-TV analog 27
KSNB-TV subchannels 9
WRTV analog 6
WOWK-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
WPFO analog 23
KQEG-CA subchannels [[Ion Television]]
[[FamilyNet]]
KJLA analog 49
KUPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
WTJR subchannels [[Dish Network]]
[http://www.wtjr.org/ WTJR]
KCSG subchannels [[KUSG]]
KHTV-LP subchannels [[Home Shopping Network]]
KPXN-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KPSP-LP analog 2 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KPSP-LP subchannels [[ION Television]]
[[Image:KPSP.jpg]]
KXAN-TV analog 21
WPEC analog 12
KTNV-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WCCT-TV analog 20
WISH-TV analog 23
CJCH-TV subchannels [[CTV Television Network]]
WTOG subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WDTI analog 69
WDTI subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
WXIN (TV) subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[The CW Television Network]]
WJCL (TV) analog 22
WTGS analog 27
WGSA (TV) analog 13
WGNO analog 26
WGNO subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
[http://www.allbusiness.com/media-telecommunications/information-services/7690444-1.html]
WUPL analog 54
WUPL subchannels [[My Network TV]]
WSFL-TV subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
KLWY analog 27
WUHQ-LP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
KCCI analog 8
KFVS-TV analog 12
WATE-TV analog 26
WUNI subchannels [[Image:Wsmwlogo.png]]
WPTD subchannels [[Public Broadcasting Service]]
WRDQ analog 27
WPRU-LP subchannels 20 [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WVIT analog ([[Very high frequency]])
WIPB subchannels [[multiplexing]]
KOB subchannels [[Image:KOB-TV Logo.png]]
KOAT-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
[[Video resolution]]
KRQE subchannels [[CBS]]
WVPX-TV analog 23
KXGN-TV analog 5
WQEX subchannels [[ShopNBC]]
WMOR-TV subchannels [[Image:WMORTV.png]]
WCTX analog 39
WCTX subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KWTV-DT analog 9
KWTV-DT subchannels [[CBS]]
KNVA analog 49
KBVO-CD analog 51 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KBVO-CD subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
[[KEYE-TV]]
[[KTFO-CD]]
WIIH-CA subchannels [[Univision]]
WYES-TV analog 12
WYES-TV subchannels [[Image:WYESHighWater.jpg]]
WJW (TV) analog 8
WJW (TV) subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WALB analog 10
WBUI analog 22
WRSP-TV analog 44
KCRG-TV analog 9
WCHS-TV analog 41
WCHS-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KWWL (TV) analog 7
WFIE analog 46
WSIL-TV analog 34
WTHI-TV subchannels 10 [[CBS]]
WTWO subchannels [[NBC]]
[[Image:Wtwologo.png]]
WFXW analog 39
KFXB-TV analog 43
KFXA analog 27
WPXL-TV analog 49
WPXL-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KPTS subchannels 18
New Hampshire Public Television subchannels [[Public Broadcasting Service]]
KBOI-TV analog 2
KBOI-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
Idaho Public Television subchannels 9
KIVI-TV analog 24
KNIN-TV analog 10
KTRV-TV analog 13
KDBC-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
[[My Network TV]]
KVIA-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KTSM-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
KFOX-TV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KOCO-TV analog 5
KOCO-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
[[NTA Film Network]]
South Dakota Public Broadcasting subchannels 89.7
KWBH-LP subchannels [[The CW Plus]]
[[The WB]]
KESQ-TV analog 42
Arkansas Educational Television Network subchannels 9
KARK-TV analog 4
KATV analog 7
KATV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
[[Image:Katv53.JPG]]
KLRT-TV analog 16
KKYK-DT subchannels 20 [[The WB Television Network]]
[[Retro Television Network]]
KXVO subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
CJIC-TV subchannels [[CTV Television Network]]
WPRI-TV analog 13
WPRI-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
WCMU-TV subchannels 9
WVGN-LP subchannels [[NBC]]
ADS (TV station) subchannels [[Ten Network]]
SNN Local News 6 subchannels 6
WFTX-TV analog 35
KCWI-TV analog 23
WOAY-TV analog 4
CJDC-TV subchannels 9
WHPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KMCI-TV analog 38
KPXE-TV analog 41
KFTR-DT subchannels [[Home Shopping Network]]
KTUZ-TV subchannels [[Telemundo]]
KXOC-LP subchannels 52.2
KAUT-TV analog 43
KAUT-TV subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KOPX-TV analog 62
KOPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KTVA subchannels [[CBS]]
WNLO analog 32
WHNS subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WYCW analog 45
WLFL analog 27
WTVX analog 34
WTLH analog 50
WTAT-TV analog 24
WFXI subchannels [[media market]]
Smoky Hills Public Television subchannels 9 [[PBS]]
KVAL-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
KMSB subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KJRH-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
KVOA subchannels [[CBS]]
KGUN-TV subchannels 9.2 [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KOKI-TV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[DuMont Television Network]]
WGPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
WAVY-TV analog 10
WVEC analog 13
WVEC subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
[[Belo]]
WTKR subchannels [[CBS]]
WGNT analog 27
WTVZ-TV subchannels [[My Network TV]]
WVBT analog 29
KOTV-DT subchannels [[CBS]]
WUPV analog 47
SAS (TV station) subchannels [[Seven Network]]
WOTF-DT subchannels 43
WRBW analog 35
WRBW subchannels 5
BTQ subchannels 7 [[BTQ (disambiguation)]]
WBVC (The CW Plus) analog 61
WNEU subchannels [[Telemundo]]
[[Image:WNEU60.jpg]]
WYDN subchannels [http://www.daystar.com/ Daystar Television Network]
WHAM-TV analog 13
WPXC-TV subchannels 41 [[independent station (North America)]]
WNHT (TV) subchannels [[CBS]]
KTUD-LD analog 14
KTUD-LD subchannels 25.1
KWKB subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WMTJ analog 16
WPXJ-TV analog 51
CKSH-TV subchannels [[French American]]
CKRN-TV subchannels 9
XEW-TV subchannels [[Telesistema Mexicano]]
XHTV subchannels [[File:Xhtv.png]]
WAFB analog 9
CKRT-TV subchannels 13 [[Télévision de Radio-Canada]]
9
WCNY-TV subchannels 59
K11TW subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KOKH-TV analog 25
KOKH-TV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[American Broadcasting Company]]
KOCB analog 34
KOCB subchannels [[The Cool TV]]
KLUZ-TV subchannels 41.2
41
WBXX-TV analog 20
WBXX-TV subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WKTC subchannels 63.3
WLFI-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
WCKD-LP subchannels [[Jewelry Television]]
WUFX subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KTUU-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
KDMD (TV) subchannels [[Ion Television]]
WVLA-TV analog 33
KFOL-CD analog 30
KFOL-CD subchannels 10
KPDF-CA analog 41 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KFPH-DT analog 13
KFPH-DT subchannels 54
KUAM-LP subchannels [[CBS]]
KLFY-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
KBCA subchannels [[The CW]]
[[The WB Television Network]]
CFWH-TV subchannels 9
CFFB-TV subchannels 9
KPMR analog 10
WDWO-CA subchannels [[Tri-State Christian Television]]
WILX-TV analog 10
KMIR-TV analog 36
KCOY-TV analog 19
KSWT subchannels [[CBS]]
KYMA-DT subchannels 11.2 [[NBC]]
[[This TV]]
WSET-TV analog 13
WDBJ subchannels [[CBS]]
Blue Ridge PBS subchannels 9 [[National Educational Television]]
KNAZ-TV analog 22
KSNV-DT analog 3
KTVN analog 2
KTLN-TV subchannels [[WCPX]]
WCMZ-TV subchannels [[WCMU-TV]]
[[Image:Michigan Television logo.png]]
KLTJ subchannels 23 [[Daystar Television Network]]
WNYN-LD subchannels 39
WDVB-CA subchannels [[ImaginAsian]]
K25DM subchannels 25
KSNK subchannels [[NBC]]
KEYC-TV analog 12
WLUC-TV analog 35
KIMT analog 42
XHJCI-TV subchannels 9
KBEH subchannels [[Image:KBEHlogo.png]]
KHIZ analog 44
WVEA-TV analog 25
WFTT-DT subchannels 47
WAZE-TV subchannels [[CW Television Network]]
[[PSIP]]
WTSN-LD subchannels 44.2
WTVW analog 7
WTVW subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WMAZ-TV analog 13
WGXA analog 16
WPGA-TV analog 32
KYTV (TV) analog 44
KOLR analog 10
KSPR analog 19
KKCO subchannels [[NBC]]
WVAW-LD analog 16
KFTU-DT subchannels 60 [[TeleFutura]]
WCYB-TV analog 5 ([[Very high frequency]])
WWHB-CA subchannels [[Image:WWHB.png]]
KCPM (TV) analog 27 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
CJIL-TV subchannels 9
KBVO subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WNED-TV analog 17
WJHG-TV analog 7
KTNL-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
[[Ketchikan Television LLC]] [[File:KTNLTV13.png]]
KUBD (TV) subchannels [[CBS]]
[[KTNL-TV]]
KDMD-LP subchannels [[Ion Television]]
[[Category:Ketchikan Television, LLC]]
KUBD-LP subchannels [[Ketchikan Television LLC]]
[[KUBD (TV)]]
WETM-TV analog 18
Nebraska Educational Telecommunications subchannels [[University of Nebraska-Lincoln]]
[[File:nebraska-net-tv.jpg]]
KBCB analog 19
KBCB subchannels 24.1
CFTV-TV subchannels 34 [[Image:Cftv.png]]
WBKP analog 5
WNMU (TV) analog 13
WZMQ subchannels [[This TV]]
[[Image:WMQF.19.logo.small.png]]
WTVQ-DT subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
[[MyNetworkTV]]
KQDS-TV analog 17
KFPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
]]
[http://www.ionline.tv/ ION Television website]
WITF-TV analog 33
TBN repeaters in the Tampa Bay DMA subchannels 36.2
XHLAR-TV subchannels 11.2 [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WWBI-LP subchannels [[Image:Wwbi id.png]]
WAQP subchannels [[Tri-State Christian Television]]
[[WHDA-LP]]
WJHL-TV analog 11
KTVE analog 10
KTVE subchannels [[NBC]]
KNOE-TV analog 8
KNOE-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
[[local marketing agreement]]
[[NTA Film Network]]
KAQY analog 11
KAQY subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KEJB analog 43
KEJB subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KARD analog 14
WKPT-TV analog 27
VSB-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
WLTX analog 17
KJUD subchannels [[NTA Film Network]]
WNTZ-TV analog 49
KWBM analog 58
KVII-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WORO-DT analog 13
KWDK subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
CFSO-TV subchannels [[BYU Television]]
KPXB-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KMYT-TV subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KQCW-DT analog 19
KQCW-DT subchannels 6.2 [[The CW Television Network]]
[[The WB Television Network]]
KXII analog 12
WTSF subchannels 44
KDTP-LP subchannels [[Jewelry Television]]
WVNS-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
KCBA analog 13 ([[very high frequency]])
WTWC-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
WVFX analog 10
WFWC-CA subchannels Box (US TV channel)]]
WANE-TV analog 31
WFWA analog 39
W07CL subchannels 73 [[Three Angels Broadcasting Network]]
[[American Independent Network]]
WINM analog 12
WINM subchannels [http://www.tct.tv/ Tri-State Christian TV]
WTAP-TV analog 49 (]])
WNYZ-LP subchannels 87
WTVA subchannels [[NBC]]
WOLO-TV analog 25
WACH analog 48
WPTV-TV analog 5
KMSS-TV subchannels [[Image:Kmss33.PNG]]
KSHV-TV analog 45
KSHV-TV subchannels [[My Network TV]]
[[UPN]]
KNMT subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
WAST-LP subchannels [[UPN]]
WJCT (TV) analog 7
KCSI-TV subchannels [http://www.thereplaychannel.com/ The Replay Channel Website]
KFDX-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
KTEN analog 26
KAUZ-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
[[CW Television Network]]
KUSG subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
[[This TV]]
[[digital subchannel]]
[[File:KUSGRTN.png]]
[[Image:KUSG12.png]]
KWES-TV analog 9
KJTL analog 3
KJTL subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KJBO-LP subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WVTX-CA subchannels 18
WBGN-LD subchannels 9
WHDF subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
[[Lockwood Broadcasting]]
WAOH-LP subchannels [[Image:WAOH-WAX-logo.png]]
WRDM-CA subchannels [[Telemundo]]
[[Image:WRDM.png]]
WWME-CA subchannels 26.2
WHCT-LP subchannels [[Azteca América]]
W44CK subchannels [http://www.3abn.org/ 3ABN]
WBQT (The CW Plus) subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WBNG-DT2 subchannels [[Granite Broadcasting Corporation]]
WENY-DT3 subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WBPQ (The CW Plus) subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
WBRL-CA analog 65
WBRL-CA subchannels 65
WCVI-TV subchannels [[The WB Television Network]]
WGNM analog 45
WPBF analog 16
WIVT analog 34
WBND-LP subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KGMC (TV) subchannels [[The Box (US TV channel)]]
KLNM-LP subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
WJXS-CA subchannels 24
WNFM-TV subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
[[Jewelry Television]]
[[The WB Television Network]]
[[The CW Television Network]]
WSWB analog 31
WOLF-TV analog 45
WMAK analog 7
WFLX analog 28
KTVF subchannels [[NBC]]
KAME-TV subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
K13XD subchannels [[CBS]]
WLPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
WYIN analog 50
WVBG-LP subchannels [[UPN]]
WDKY-TV analog 56
WDKY-TV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[independent station]]
KJEO-LP subchannels 32 [[Universal Sports]]
KNSO subchannels [[Telemundo]]
[[The WB Television Network]]
[[Image:KNSO 51.jpg]]
WGSR-LP analog 47
KMSG-LP subchannels 9
KVPT analog 18
KVHF-LP subchannels [[Jewelry Television]]
KZMM-CA subchannels 22 [[Viacom]]
WTJX-TV subchannels [[PBS]]
WVIF subchannels [[independent station (North America)]]
[[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
W29CB subchannels [[Three Angels Broadcasting Network]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
WEON-LP subchannels 42 [[Image:WEON-LP-alternate.png]]
ZBTV subchannels [[British Virgin Islands]]
KKHJ-LP subchannels [[NBC]]
[[Image:Nbc30wvuv.jpg]]
WNGN-LP subchannels [[digital flash]]
WTBY-TV analog 27 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
WDAM-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
[[Hattiesburg]]
[[NTA Film Network]]
WSJX-LP subchannels [[Foxnet]]
WHNE-LP subchannels 32
WTCV analog 32
KLBK-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
KAMC subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KSFX-TV analog 28
WMEI subchannels 9
WLRN-TV analog 17
WTVY (TV) analog 4
KOSA-TV analog 7
KOSA-TV subchannels 1980 [[CBS]]
KJOI-LP subchannels [http://www.cocolatv.com/ Cocola TV Website]
KBFK-LP subchannels [http://www.cocolatv.com www.cocolatv.com]
KPMC-LP subchannels [[Jewelry Television]]
[http://www.cocolatv.com/ Cocola TV Website]
KBBV-CA subchannels [[Estrella TV]]
KCPN-LP subchannels [[Category:Nexstar Broadcasting Group]]
W07DP-D analog 35
KABE-LP subchannels 2
KGET-DT2 subchannels [[The CW]]
[[The CW]]
WLYH-TV analog 23
WLYH-TV subchannels [[CW Television Network]]
WGMB-TV analog 44
KBSV subchannels [[Category:Assyrian culture]]
KSAO-LP subchannels [[Coastal Television Network]]
KSTV-LP subchannels [[Azteca América]]
KTFF-DT subchannels 408
KBSH-DT analog 7
KBSH-DT subchannels [[CBS]]
KBSD-DT subchannels [[CBS]]
KBSL-DT subchannels [[CBS]]
KPBN-LP subchannels 14
KZUP-CD analog 20 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KMOH-TV analog 19 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KSNC subchannels [[NBC]]
KSNG subchannels 11 [[NBC]]
KWTX-TV analog 10
KIEM-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
WBNG-TV analog 7
KDCG-CD subchannels [[The Sportsman Channel]]
WQPX-TV analog 49
WQPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
WFXP analog 22
KSAN-TV subchannels 16 [[NBC]]
K61GA subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
WXEL-TV analog 27
WBGH-CA subchannels 8
KWBM (CW Plus) subchannels [[The CW]]
WMBB analog 13
WPNY-LP subchannels [http://www.mynetworktv.com MyNetworkTV]
WQMY analog 29
KRBC-TV subchannels 29 [[NBC]]
WSFA analog 12
KPEJ-TV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WNPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
WFRZ-LP analog 34
KMVU-DT subchannels [[Image:Fox26medford.png]]
KDRV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KECI-TV subchannels [[NBC]]
KTVC subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KWWT subchannels 14 [[The CW Television Network]]
[[Image:Kwwt.png]]
KTOV-LP subchannels [[MyNetwork TV]]
WWPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
[[Ion Television]]
WTMO-CA subchannels [[Telemundo]]
WTGL analog 45
WACX subchannels [[independent station]]
WPXK-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
[http://www.ionline.tv/ ionline.tv]
WLFG subchannels 49 [[3ABN]]
WLOV-TV subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[Image:WLOVFox27.jpg]]
WKDH analog 45
KVHP subchannels 29.2 [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KHPK-LP subchannels [[AMGTV]]
WARP-CD subchannels 20
20.4
WICZ-TV analog 8
WBPN-LP subchannels [[My Network TV]]
KUIL-LD subchannels United States]]
NewsWatch 15 subchannels [[WWL-TV]]
KRGV-TV analog 5
KGBT-TV analog 4
KLKN subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
[[KCAU-TV]]
WYGN-LP subchannels [[3ABN]]
WBXI-CA subchannels [[Tr3́s]]
WMKE-CA subchannels [[The Box (US TV channel)]]
KVMD subchannels 57.8
WNYI analog 52
KBTR-CA subchannels [[WBRZ-TV]]
WMBQ-CA subchannels 20
WBB (The CW Plus) subchannels [[Image:Wbb18 b.JPG]]
KMPX analog 29
KMPX subchannels [[Liberman Broadcasting]]
KCTU-LD analog 43
WBGT-CA subchannels 18 [[MyNetworkTV]]
KPXL-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
[http://www.ionline.tv/ ION Television website]
KTPX-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KAUN-LP subchannels [[Retro Television Network]]
WRPX-TV analog 47 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
WRPX-TV subchannels 47 [http://www.ionline.tv/ Ion Television website]
WFPX-TV analog 62 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
WPXV-TV analog ([[Ultra high frequency]])
WPXV-TV subchannels [[Ion Television]]
[http://www.ionline.tv/ ION Television website]
WRID-LP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
WLMO-LP subchannels [[CBS]]
WFND-LP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
W09CG subchannels 51
KCSO-LP subchannels 300 [[watt]]
WPGX analog 9
W39CO subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
WTCT subchannels [http://www.tct.tv/ Tri-State Christian Television]
KRII analog 11
KKEI-CA subchannels [[Telemundo]]
KYNM-LP subchannels 51
KMCC subchannels [[VasalloVision]]
KJNP-TV subchannels 4
W47CK subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
[[WKTC]]
WZXZ-CA subchannels [[Video Jukebox Network]]
[[MTV2]]
W23BV subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
WVVH-CA subchannels 50
KVMM-CA subchannels 41
KNLJ subchannels [[Christian Television Network]]
KXVU-LP subchannels 10 [[Telemundo]]
40 [[Kilowatt]]
KUVU-LP subchannels [[The CW Plus]]
WBQD-LP subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KMCA-LP subchannels 7 [[watt]]
WOTH-LP analog 25
WVUP-CA subchannels [[Christian Television Network]]
WJYS subchannels 36
KUKC-LP subchannels 39
KINC subchannels [[Univision]]
KELV-LP subchannels 16.2
WIMN-CA subchannels [http://www.megatvpr.com Mega TV]
KCOS-LP subchannels [http://www.fe-tv.com/FETVMAGVol01.pdf]
KXTS-LP subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
[[KAVU-TV]]
[[NBC]]
KTAB-TV analog 24
KTAB-TV subchannels 24 [[CBS]]
WELL-LD subchannels 30
WDMA-CA subchannels [[network affiliate]]
KPSE-LP subchannels [[low power broadcasting]]
KFXL-TV subchannels [[Image:KCWL.jpg]]
WHDN-LD analog 38
WEDE-CA subchannels [http://www.mychristiantv.net/featured/specials/82719277.html]
WKOG-LP subchannels [[Eternal Word Television Network]]
KMCW-LP subchannels [[Telemundo]]
KIII subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KGWC-TV subchannels [[CBS]]
WUSF-TV subchannels 34
KAVU-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
Bright House Sports Network subchannels 47 [[Image:Catch 47.png]]
KIDY subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WSOT-LP subchannels 57
KVCT subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[American Broadcasting Company]]
[[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
WECN analog 18
KLRN subchannels [[multiplexing]]
WBUY-TV subchannels 41
KETF-CA subchannels 27.2 [[Telefutura]]
[[ION Television]]
KPBI-CA subchannels [[dark (broadcasting)]]
KXTF subchannels 34 [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[NBC]]
KFQX subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[KREX-TV]]
KVPA-LD analog 42 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KVPA-LD subchannels [[Estrella TV]]
KTMO-LP subchannels 10.3
KJJM-LP analog 34
KISA-LP subchannels 22 [[LAT TV]]
KVAT-LP subchannels [[LAT TV]]
WWAZ-TV subchannels [[FamilyNet]]
WCLL-CA subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
[[Daystar Television Network]]
W48CL subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
WBIF subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
[[This TV]]
WUJA subchannels [http://www.ncntelevision.com/ www.ncntelevision.com]
WDWL subchannels [[TBN Enlace]]
WRFB subchannels [[ms:WRFB]]
WYLE subchannels [[Jewelry Television]]
WLJC-TV analog 7
WDDN-LP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
[[Daystar Television Network]]
WYDC analog 48
KCFG analog 32 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KCFG subchannels 9
WMCF-TV subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
WFGC subchannels [[Christian Television Network]]
[[Christian Television Network]]
WHBR (TV) analog 33
WHBR (TV) subchannels 33.1 [[Christian Television Network]]
[[Christian Television Network]]
WRXY-TV subchannels [[Christian Television Network]]
[[Christian Television Network]]
WJEB-TV subchannels [[GED]]
WOCB-CA subchannels 42
W15BU subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
W29CI subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
WSSS-LP subchannels [[MTV2]]
K38IZ-D analog 38 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KPHE-LP analog 16 ([[ultra high frequency]])
W14CU subchannels [[Home Shopping Network]]
KPCE-LP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
[http://www.daystartv.com Daystar Television Network]
WBXJ-CA subchannels [[MTV2]]
WBEK-CA subchannels [[The WB]]
KJPX-LP subchannels 25 [[Retro Television Network]]
[[Kilowatt]]
XHBR-TV subchannels 11.2
11.2
9
KCYU-LD analog 41
XHUS-TV subchannels [[Category:Hermosillo]]
XHNOA-TV subchannels [[Category:Nogales, Sonora]]
XHNOS-TV subchannels [[Category:Nogales, Sonora]]
XHFA-TV subchannels [[Category:Nogales, Sonora]]
XHNSS-TV subchannels [[Category:Nogales, Sonora]]
XHNON-TV subchannels [[Category:Nogales, Sonora]]
W17AY subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
W26AL subchannels 26 [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
WWRD-LP subchannels 13 [[Life Broadcasting Network]]
[[Kilowatt]]
[http://www.lifebroadcastingnetwork.org WWRD-TV]
W50CH subchannels 50
W07BV / W19CI subchannels [[Eternal Word Television Network]]
WCDN-LD analog 7
KTVJ-LP subchannels [[independent station]]
KPIF subchannels [[Retro Television Network]]
WTAM-LD subchannels 30.4 [[La Familia Network]]
KZSD-LP subchannels 11
KWTA-LP subchannels [[Jewelry Television]]
KMCT-TV subchannels 38
KTFL subchannels [[FamilyNet]]
WSPY-LP subchannels 18
W23BW subchannels [[3ABN]]
KTVZ subchannels [[NBC]]
[[The CW Plus]]
KKAP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
[[Daystar Television Network]]
KCBU subchannels [[Retro Television Network]]
KBTZ subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KDOR-TV analog 17
KTEL-LP subchannels 9 [[Telemundo]]
[[Jewelry Television]]
Ontario Parliament Network subchannels [[webcast]]
WUHO-LP subchannels [[independent station]]
KPAX-TV subchannels 18
DWET-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[Category:Associated Broadcasting Company]]
DZTV-TV subchannels [[Category:Intercontinental Broadcasting Corporation]]
DWGT-TV subchannels 79
KOCM subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
[[Daystar Television Network]]
K02NQ subchannels 17.2
KFBB-TV subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KRSC-TV analog 36
KRSC-TV subchannels [[independent station]]
KCTF-LP subchannels 45
CHEX-TV-2 subchannels [[Image:CHEX-TV-2-old.png]]
KTBO-TV subchannels 1400
KTMF analog 23
KTMF subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KHCE-TV subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
KITU-TV subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
[[Community Educational Television]]
KLUJ-TV subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
[[Community Educational Television]]
KWYB subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KPTB-DT subchannels [[God's Learning Channel]]
KVAW subchannels 16 [[Pursuit Channel]]
KUPB subchannels [[Univisión]]
KTLM subchannels [[Telemundo]]
KTGF subchannels [[NBC]]
[[MyNetworkTV]]
KMTF subchannels [[The CW]]
KMMF subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KORO subchannels [[Univisión]]
[[Entravision]]
KTAQ analog 46
KYVV-TV subchannels [http://www.broadcastingcable.com/article/CA6302727.html]
KLMN subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
KTAS analog 34
KATH-LP subchannels [[Sitka, Alaska]]
KVFW-LP subchannels 50.2
Cotabato (province) subchannels [[MAG TV]]
WZGS-CA subchannels [[Telemundo]]
WWDT-CA subchannels [[Telemundo]]
WTNC-LP analog 26 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
WHFL-LP analog 43
DWCP-TV subchannels 21
KFDF-CA subchannels [[This TV]]
W25CS subchannels 25
WMYG-LP subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
K36DU subchannels [[The Worship Network]]
WBAE (The CW Plus) subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
DWXI-TV subchannels [[ceb:DWXI-TV]]
WPBM-LP subchannels 46 [[FamilyNet]]
DWDZ-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
KLHO-LP analog 31 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KUOT-CA subchannels 4019 [[Global Christian Network]]
KXOK-LP analog 32 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KTOU-LP analog 21
KTOU-LP subchannels 23
K43FO subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[3ABN]]
KHDF-CA subchannels [http://www.broadcastingcable.com/article/CA6374560.html?display=News&referra]
KEEN-CA analog 17 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KEEN-CA subchannels [[Internet]]
KRNS-CA subchannels [[TV Azteca]]
KCVB-CA subchannels [[ION Television]]
KLEG-LP subchannels 50.3
KRDN-LP subchannels 300 [[Daystar Television Network]]
[[watt]]
KSVN-CA subchannels 39
DYAF-TV subchannels [[TV Patrol Iloilo]]
DYAQ-TV subchannels [[ACQ-Kingdom Broadcasting Network]]
[[ceb:DYAQ-TV]]
DYNY-TV subchannels [[ceb:DYST-TV]]
WJKP-LD analog 39
WJKP-LD subchannels 39 [[MyNetwork TV]]
KPVT-LP subchannels [[Retro Television Network]]
KGNG-LP subchannels 48 [[HSN]]
KLSV-LP analog 50 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KLSV-LP subchannels [[Jewelry TV]]
KPVM-LP subchannels [[Ion Television]]
KXMN-LP subchannels [http://www.mykxmn.com/ MyNetworkTV / MyKXMN]
KEJT-LP subchannels 10.3
WAMY-TV subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
K08MM subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[3ABN]]
WFXQ-CD analog 28
WWVW-LP subchannels 15 [[Jewelry TV]]
[[Image:Pw56dxsm.jpg]]
DWAC-TV subchannels [[STAR TV]]
KGPT-CA subchannels 49 [[Retro Television Network]]
53
WFYW-LP subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
WLLB-LP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
KCND-TV subchannels 12
KVQT-LD subchannels [http://licensing.fcc.gov/cgi-bin/ws.exe/prod/cdbs/pubacc/prod/call_hist.pl?Facility_id=57187&Callsign=KVQT-LD]
WLLZ-LP subchannels [[Retro Television Network]]
DWVN-TV subchannels ]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
K34HO-D analog 34
K34HO-D subchannels [[The Weather Channel]]
KUVM-CD analog 34
KDTF-LP subchannels 36
KTSB-LP subchannels [[Telefutura]]
K55KD subchannels [[Christian Television Network]]
PEISH TV subchannels [[UPN]]
KSBT-LP subchannels [[Estrella TV]]
WHVL-LP subchannels [[Template:Johnstown/Altoona TV]]
W30BX subchannels [[Home Shopping Network]]
West Central Ohio CW subchannels 8.2 [[The CW Plus]]
KNIC-CA subchannels 34
DWNQ-TV subchannels [[ACQ-Kingdom Broadcasting Network]]
K35DG subchannels [http://www.ucsd.tv UCSD TV]
KVDF-CA subchannels [http://www.broadcastingcable.com/article/CA6374560.html?display=News&referra]
K45IO subchannels [[Home Shopping Network]]
[[Ventana Television]]
WSVT-CA subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
K14KH subchannels [[Category:3ABN]]
KCDN-LP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
KEUS-LP subchannels 31
KGJT-LP subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KBNS-CA subchannels [[independent station]]
KBOP-CA subchannels [[Image:MiSandiegologo.PNG]]
K17FA-D analog 17
KMOL-LP subchannels [[NBC]]
KCLG-CA subchannels [[Ion Television]]
[http://www.ionline.tv/ Ion Television website]
KCLJ-CA subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
K14LM subchannels [[3ABN]]
K16EL subchannels [[Category:3ABN]]
K17ED subchannels [[Category:3ABN]]
K30DJ subchannels 20
DWBC-TV subchannels [[Antipolo City]]
K21DO subchannels [[3ABN]]
K22BI subchannels 36.2 [[Esperanza TV]]
K31FD subchannels [[Category:3ABN]]
KWOG subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
K27EU subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
K49FC subchannels [[Category:3ABN]]
K54GK subchannels [[Trinity Broadcast Network]]
DWBM-TV subchannels [[ceb:DWBM-TV]]
KSBO-CA subchannels 9 [[ION Television]]
W40CN subchannels 17
KCRP-CA subchannels [[Telefutura]]
K45IE subchannels [[Resort Sports Network]]
KRET-CA subchannels [[Retro Television Network]]
KHMM-CA subchannels [[Viacom]]
KSKJ-CA subchannels 38 [[CoLours TV]]
KPAL-LP subchannels [[independent station]]
KLAU-LP subchannels [[independent station]]
[http://www.allbusiness.com/company-activities-management/company-structures-ownership/6207779-1.html]
KJCN-LP subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
KDJT-CA subchannels [[Telefutura]]
KSKT-CA subchannels [[HSN]]
KUCL-LD analog 26 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KUCL-LD subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[Wasatch Front]]
WCAN-TV subchannels 30 [[CBS]]
[[CBS]]
KGHB-CA subchannels 10 [[Univision]]
CHMG-TV subchannels [[Image:Telemag Quebec.jpg]]
NAC TV subchannels 12
KIDZ-LP subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
TV3 Winchester subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KTVS-LD subchannels [[Independent station]]
Hiroshima Home Television subchannels [[Category:All-Nippon News Network]]
Hiroshima Telecasting subchannels [[Category:Nippon News Network]]
ABC (TV station) subchannels [[Australian Broadcasting Corporation]]
[[Category:ABC Television]]
ABT (TV station) subchannels 9 [[Australian Broadcasting Corporation]]
ABS (TV station) subchannels 9
WGUD-LP subchannels 46
W47CG subchannels 47
Wikipedia:Articles for creation/2006-12-19 subchannels 126
DXNP-TV subchannels [[ceb:DXNP-TV]] [[ms:DXNP-TV]]
KUSE-LD analog 46
KUSE-LD subchannels [[Tuff TV]]
[[ValueVision]]
KXOF-CA subchannels 27.3
KORK-LD subchannels [[Home Shopping Network]]
KOXO-CA subchannels [[TeleFutura]]
KUMY-LP subchannels [[Retro Television Network]]
KXOR-LP subchannels [[Azteca América]]
[[KXPD-LP]]
KCWT subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
K39EF subchannels [[Home Shopping Network]]
W38DH subchannels 64 [[MTV2]]
KDTL-LP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
K43GZ subchannels [[Home Shopping Network]]
KHBA-LP subchannels 39.3 [[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
KIDQ-LP subchannels [[JCTV]]
K25FP subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
KRLB-LP subchannels 49.1 [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
Carolina Week subchannels [[WCHL (AM)]]
Ashur TV subchannels [[Category:Assyrian culture]] [[ar:قناة آشور]]
Access (TV channel) subchannels [[CTVglobemedia]]
KTPN-LP subchannels [[The WB Television Network]]
[[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
[[KFXK]]
[[The WB]]
WCGtv subchannels [http://www.westmancom.com/aboutUs/wcgtv.php WCGtv]
KVVV-LP subchannels 15
DZOZ-TV subchannels [[ZOE Broadcasting Network]]
RBTI subchannels [[Brazil]]
[[television network]]
SinoVision subchannels [[zh:美國中文電視]]
BPS-TV subchannels 242,246
VTV (TV station) subchannels [[WIN Corporation]]
WXNY-LD analog 32
WXNY-LD subchannels 32 [[America's Store]]
WNXY-LD analog 26
KVTF-CA subchannels 49.2 [[Telefutura]]
WCSN-LP analog 32
DXET-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[ceb:DXET-TV]]
KADY-LP subchannels 30
QQQ subchannels 09 [[Network Ten]]
02
KSDX-LP analog 29
KQRE-LP subchannels 39.2 [[Telemundo]]
[http://www.ktvz.com/ KTVZ]
W43CE subchannels 43
KKIC-LP subchannels [[Telemundo]]
KCXP-LP subchannels [[Resort Sports Network]]
WPAN subchannels [[Jewelry TV]]
WGHP analog 8
WGHP subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
Milwaukee Public Television analog 36
XHMNL-TV subchannels [[Once TV]]
K28EP subchannels [[Dark (broadcasting)]]
K21GQ subchannels [http://www.thechurchchannel.org/ The Church Channel website]
XHGA-TV subchannels [[es:XHGA-TV]]
XEWO-TV subchannels [[es:XEWO-TV]]
XHSFJ-TV subchannels [[es:XHSFJ-TV]]
XHJAL-TV subchannels [[es:XHJAL-TV]]
CKCS-TV subchannels 32 [[Crossroads Television System]]
CKES-TV subchannels 45 [[Crossroads Television System]]
KRHT-LP subchannels 294 [[Azteca América]]
WHSV-DT4 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
[[Gray Television]]
WHSV-DT2 subchannels [[Gray Television]]
W67DP subchannels [[Telemundo]]
KSPK-LP subchannels [http://www.kspk.tv www.kspk.tv]
KXPD-LP subchannels [[Azteca América]]
KDNB-LD subchannels [http://www.daystar.com Daystar Television Network]
WPXO-LD analog 34
KSXC-LP subchannels [[DayStar (network)]]
SES/RTS subchannels [[WIN Television]]
MGS/LRS subchannels [[Category:WIN Television]]
KBBC-TV subchannels 20
KNOV-CD analog 41
KYMB-LD analog 53
WPAG-TV subchannels 1957 [[Ion Television]]
PTV (TV station) subchannels [[Prime Television]]
WIN (TV station) subchannels [[WIN Television]]
KSSY-LP subchannels 60
KBJR-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WCPX-LP subchannels [[Image:WCPX-LP Noticias.png]]
[[Azteca América]]
K06MU subchannels [[independent station]]
TVCogeco (Kingston, Ontario) subchannels [http://www.cogeco.ca/en/digital_cable_tv_community_o.html TV Cogeco Ontario (English)]
[http://tvlistings.cogeco.ca/ TV guide (English)]
[[Category:TVCogeco]]
TVCogeco (North Bay, Ontario) subchannels [[Category:TVCogeco]]
KLFB-LP subchannels [[3ABN]]
[[Category:3ABN]]
WSQY-LP subchannels [[Daystar Television Network]]
WBAU (WB 100+) subchannels [[WBEK-CA]]
KHRT-TV subchannels [[website]]
WVVQ-LP subchannels 14
WBQM-LD analog 3
WBQM-LD subchannels [[Cornerstone Television]]
KFON (Fontana) subchannels [[pt:KFON (Fontana)]]
KTSS-LP subchannels [[Ion Television]]
K10OI subchannels [[Tele Vida Abundante]]
K20HZ subchannels [[HSN]]
KMST (Monterey) subchannels [[Classic Arts Showcase]]
HOM-TV 21 subchannels 915 [[Meridian Township]]
WVUE (Delaware) subchannels [[NBC]]
[[DuMont Television Network]]
KVSN-DT subchannels [[Univision]]
CHAK-TV subchannels 9
KUQI subchannels [[Fox Broadcasting Company]]
WCCA-TV subchannels [http://www.wccatv.com WCCA-TV.com]
WYCN-LP subchannels 9
Syrian Television subchannels [[Syrian Satellite Channel]]
[[Educational Channel]]
[[Drama Channel]]
Metro 3 subchannels [http://www.nashville.gov/metro3 Nashville.org/metro3]
KPOL (TV) subchannels [[KHRR]]
KIVA (TV) subchannels 11
Lewis University Television Network subchannels 25
K36JH subchannels [[Tele Vida Abundante]]
KBZO-LP subchannels 51
XHND-TV subchannels [[independent station (North America)]]
Shaw TV Sault Ste. Marie subchannels 10
DWTE-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]] [[Category:Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[ceb:DWTE-TV]]
KBSE-LP subchannels [[Home Shopping Network]]
[[Cocola Broadcasting]]
KBTI-LP subchannels [[Cocola Broadcasting]]
[http://www.jtv.com/ Jewelry TV Website]
KCBB-LP subchannels [[Cocola Broadcasting]]
KYUU-LP subchannels [[Retro Television Network]]
WNEM-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KRET-TV subchannels [[KERA-TV]]
KJTV-CA subchannels [[The Local AccuWeather Channel]]
[[KJTV-TV]]
DZRH-TV subchannels [[Category:Manila Broadcasting Company]]
XHFW-TV subchannels [[es:XHFW-TV]]
KTXW subchannels 8.2
Channel 7 – Mendoza subchannels 89 [[Argentina]]
[[Artear]]
KTES-LP subchannels [[This TV]]
[[KTXS-TV]]
WTRF-DT3 subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WARZ-LP analog 34 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
Channel 9 – La Rioja subchannels [[Telefe]]
KLUF-LP subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
DYCC-TV subchannels [[ceb:DYCC-TV]] [[tl:DYCC-TV]]
WBOY-DT2 subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
W26CD subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
KZSA-LP subchannels [[MTV2]]
WWPS-LP subchannels 9
KUBX-LP subchannels 58 [[This TV]]
[[dark (broadcasting)]]
XEDK-TV subchannels [[es:XEDK-TV]]
Medina Cable Access subchannels [http://www.medinatv.org/ Homepage]
WBXZ-LP subchannels [[HSN]]
W18BN subchannels 18
WTAP-DT3 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
[http://www.mynetworktv.com MyNetworkTV]
WBKO-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WTOK-DT2 subchannels [[Jewelry Television]]
K43HW subchannels [[SMPTE color bars]]
KAF Radio subchannels [[Category:Afghan radio]]
WISE-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KXII-DT2 analog 2
W39BT subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
WASA-LD analog 25
WASA-LD subchannels 387
DYER-TV subchannels [http://www.mabuhaychannel.com/ Mabuhay Channel website]
[[ceb:DYER-TV]]
DXAJ-TV subchannels [[TV Patrol Caraga]]
[[TV Patrol Butuan]]
WHDH-TV (defunct) subchannels [[WHDH-TV]]
WVIR-DT3 subchannels [[CW Television Network]]
[[Waterman Broadcasting Corporation]]
KEVE-LP subchannels [[Trinity Broadcasting Network]]
KRUM-LD analog 23 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KDLH-DT2 subchannels [[Granite Broadcasting Corporation]]
W58CX subchannels [[3ABN]]
DXTE-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[Category:Associated Broadcasting Company]]
DYET-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[Category:Associated Broadcasting Company]]
DXDE-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[Category:Associated Broadcasting Company]]
DYTE-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
DXER-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[Category:Associated Broadcasting Company]]
DZET-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[Category:Associated Broadcasting Company]]
DYTV-TV subchannels [[ceb:DYTV-TV]]
DXVC-TV subchannels [[bcl:DXVC-TV]]
DXBN-TV subchannels [[bcl:DXBN-TV]]
WCBZ-LP subchannels [[My Family TV]]
DXLA-TV subchannels [[GMA Network]]
[[ceb:DXLA-TV]]
The Niigata Television Network 21 subchannels [[Image:JOUX-TV.JPG]]
DWRW-TV subchannels [[ceb:DZCL-TV]] [[tl:DZCL-TV]]
DXCC-TV subchannels [[bcl:DXCC-TV]]
DYKC-TV subchannels [[NewsWatch (Philippine TV program)]]
DYPT-TV subchannels [[bcl:DYPT-TV]]
WBWP-LP analog 57.1
KNDX analog 26
KFPB-LP analog 50 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
WBII-CA subchannels [[Pursuit Channel]]
WSAZ-DT2 subchannels [[This TV]]
DYTL-TV subchannels [[bcl:DYTL-TV]]
WRLH-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WDTB-LP subchannels [http://www.daystar.com DayStar Television Network]
DXSA-TV subchannels [[bcl:DXSA-TV]]
W43CO-D subchannels 43 [[Video resolution]]
DXWP-TV subchannels [[bcl:DXWP-TV]]
DXNL-TV subchannels [[bcl:DXNL-TV]]
DWKI-TV subchannels [[ceb:DWKI-TV]]
WFBT analog 14
WFBT subchannels 14
KPJR-TV analog 38
DWAF-TV subchannels [[ceb:DWAF-TV]]
KXII-DT3 analog 2
KLTV (Washington) subchannels [[Comcast]]
DXMM-TV subchannels [[Jolo, Sulu]]
DXSJ-TV subchannels [[Surigao City]]
WOBX-LP subchannels [[Univision]]
WFBD analog 48
W63AU subchannels 39
WPGA-LP subchannels [[Retro Television Network]]
DYBB-TV subchannels 30
7
DYAZ-TV subchannels [[Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[Category:Associated Broadcasting Company]]
[[ceb:DYAZ-TV]]
W34DV subchannels [[Unity Broadcasting Network]]
W06AW subchannels [[Unity Broadcasting Network]]
W39CD subchannels 39 [[Class A
[[Unity Broadcasting Network]]
W15CG subchannels [[Unity Broadcasting Network]]
KSLM-LD analog 10
KSLM-LD subchannels 10 [[Retro TV]]
WMGT-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
WITN-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
[http://www.mynetworktv.com MyNetworkTV]
WGXA-DT2 subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
KBMT-DT2 subchannels [[NBC]]
WENY-DT2 subchannels [[CBS]]
KALB-DT2 subchannels 30 [[CBS]]
WNKY-DT2 subchannels [[CBS]]
KLPD-LD analog 28
KDEO-LP analog 23
WIBW-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KIMT-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KTEN-DT2 subchannels 8 [[Lockwood Broadcasting Group]]
KDHW-LP subchannels 45
KTEN-DT3 analog 3
KTEN-DT3 subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
[[Lockwood Broadcasting Group]]
KHQA-DT2 subchannels [[American Broadcasting Company]]
WNYX-LD analog 35
KOMU-DT3 subchannels [[The CW Television Network]]
Comcast C2 Charleston subchannels [http://comcastc2.com]
WKBS-TV subchannels [http://www.ctvn.org/ Cornerstone Television]
DWIN-TV subchannels [[TV Patrol Pampanga]]
DZAM-TV subchannels [[Jala-Jala, Rizal]]
DWTY-TV subchannels [[Tagaytay City]]
DYPR-TV subchannels [[TV Patrol Palawan]]
DYKA-TV subchannels [[Mag TV Na]]
TV Cidade (Fortaleza) analog 8
WSAV-DT2 subchannels [[MyNetworkTV]]
KVDO-LP analog 29
KVDO-LP subchannels 25
KNRC-LD analog 14 ([[Ultra high frequency]])
KELM-LP subchannels [[Mexicanal]]
WRWR-LD analog 2
Batemans Bay High School country [[Australia]]
Murat Kurnaz citizenship [[Germany]]
Salim Hamdan detained_at [[Guantanamo Bay detainment camp]]
Salah Abdul Rasool Al Blooshi detained_at [[Guantanamo Bay detainment camp]]
Salman Ebrahim Mohamed Ali Al Khalifa citizenship [[Bahrain]]
Isa Ali Abdullah al Murbati citizenship [[Bahrain]]
Omar Deghayes citizenship [[United Kingdom]]
Majid Mahmud Abdu Ahmad citizenship [[Yemen]]
Muktar Yahya Najee Al Warafi citizenship [[Yemen]]
Sadeq Muhammad Sa'id Ismail citizenship [[Yemen]]
Fouzi Khalid Abdullah Al Awda citizenship [[Kuwait]]
Naqibullah citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Jamil al-Banna citizenship [[United Kingdom]]
Abdul Salam Gaithan Mureef Al Shehry citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Abdullah Kamel Abdullah Kamel Al Kandari citizenship [[Kuwait]]
Bensayah Belkacem citizenship [[Bosnia]]
Hadj Boudella detained_at [[Guantanamo Bay detainment camp]]
Abd Al Aziz Sayer Uwain Al Shammeri citizenship [[Kuwait]]
Mohammed Nechle citizenship [[Bosnians]]
Abd al Malik Abd al Wahab citizenship [[Yemen]]
Allal Ab Aljallil Abd al Rahman citizenship [[Yemen]]
Bandar Ahmad Mubarak Al Jabri citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Abdullah Khan citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Hani Abdul Muslih al Shulan citizenship [[Yemen]]
Usama Hassan Ahmend Abu Kabir citizenship [[Jordan]]
Abdul Matin (detainee) citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Bashir Nashir Al-Marwalah citizenship [[Yemen]]
Ali Yahya Mahdi Al Raimi citizenship [[Yemen]]
Fahmi Abdullah Ahmed citizenship [[Yemen]]
Khaled Qasim citizenship [[Yemen]]
Omar Rajab Amin citizenship [[Kuwait]]
Abdul Aziz Al Matrafi citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Faruq Ali Ahmed detained_at [[Guantanamo Bay detention camp]]
Faruq Ali Ahmed citizenship [[Yemen]]
Riyad Atiq Ali Abdu al Haf citizenship [[Yemen]]
Musab Omar Ali Al Mudwani citizenship [[Yemen]]
Nasser Najiri Amtiri citizenship [[Yemen]]
Faiz Mohammed Ahmed Al Kandari citizenship [[Kuwait]]
Saifullah Paracha citizenship [[Pakistan]]
Gholam Ruhani citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Shahzada (Guantanamo Bay detainee 952) citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Adel Noori citizenship [[Uyghur people]]
Sharifullah citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Nasrat Khan citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Hajiakbar Abdulghupur citizenship [[China]]
Nasser Gul Ghaman citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Muhammaed Yasir Ahmed Taher citizenship [[Yemen]]
Abdul Raham Houari citizenship [[Algeria]]
Ali Husayn Abdullah Al Tays citizenship [[Yemen]]
Amir Yakoub al-Amir Mahmoud citizenship [[Sudan]]
Mohammed Ayub citizenship [[China]]
Ahmed Adil citizenship [[China]]
Issam Hamid Al Bin Ali Al Jayfi citizenship [[Yemen]]
Abd Al Razzaq Abdallah Ibrahim Al Tamini citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Asim Thahit Abdullah Al Khalaqi citizenship [[Yemen]]
Zainulabidin Merozhev citizenship [[Tajikistan]]
Arkin Mahmud citizenship [[Uyghur people]]
Yusef Abbas citizenship [[China]]
Akhdar Qasem Basit citizenship [[China]]
Dawut Abdurehim citizenship [[Uyghur people]]
Ahmad Muhamman Yaqub citizenship [[China]]
Abdul Ghappar Abdul Rahman citizenship [[Uyghur people]]
Ali Muhammed Nasir Mohammed citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Salim Amir citizenship [[Sudan]]
Alif Mohammed citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Sami Abdul Aziz Salim Allaithy citizenship [[Egypt]]
Maasoum Abdah Mouhammad citizenship [[Syria]]
Mohammed el Gharani citizenship [[Chad]]
Nasibullah citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Abdallah Tohtasinovich Magrupov citizenship [[Kazakhstan]]
Lotfi Bin Ali citizenship [[Tunisia]]
Abdul Razakah citizenship [[China]]
Feda Ahmed citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Majid Aydha Muhammad Al Qurayshi citizenship [[Yemen]]
Ahmed Yaslam Said Kuman citizenship [[Yemen]]
Muhammad Abd Al Rahman Al Kurash citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Hassan Mujamma Rabai Said citizenship [[Algeria]]
Mohammed Ahmad Said Al Edah citizenship [[Yemen]]
Muhamad Naji Subhi Al Juhani citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Adel Ben Mabrouk citizenship [[Tunisia]]
Mohamed Ben Moujane citizenship [[Morocco]]
Sharaf Ahmad Muhammad Masud citizenship [[Yemen]]
Abdul Rahman Owaid Mohammad Al Juaid citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Fahd Umr Abd Al Majid Al Sharif citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Mohammed Fenaitel Mohamed Al Daihani detained_at [[Guantanamo Bay detention camp]]
Mohammed Fenaitel Mohamed Al Daihani citizenship [[Kuwait]]
Mohammed Abdullah Al Hamiri citizenship [[Yemen]]
Mohammed Abd Al Al Qadir citizenship [[Algeria]]
Abdul Rahman (Guantanamo detainee 357) citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Gul Zaman citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Mohammed Ahmed Said Haidel citizenship [[Yemen]]
Mohammed Nasir Yahya Khusruf citizenship [[Yemen]]
Abdul Majid Muhammed citizenship [[Iran]]
Mutij Sadiz Ahmad Sayab citizenship [[Algeria]]
Khalid al-Asmr detained_at [[Guantanamo Bay detainment camp]]
Khalid al-Asmr citizenship [[Jordan]]
Sameur Abdenour citizenship [[Algeria]]
Noor Uthman Muhammed citizenship [[Sudan]]
Shahwali Shaheen Naqeebyllah citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Adel Hassan Hamad citizenship [[Sudan]]
Kako Kandahari citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Kakai Khan citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Saleh Abdall Al Oshan citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Ali Mohsen Salih citizenship [[Yemen]]
Walid Said Bin Said Zaid citizenship [[Yemen]]
Ahmed al-Darbi citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Ali Ahmad Muhammad Al Rahizi citizenship [[Yemen]]
Buad Thif Allah Al Atabi citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Abdullah Tabarak Ahmad detained_at [[Guantanamo Bay detainment camp]]
Saad Masir Mukbl Al Azani citizenship [[Yemen]]
Khalid Abd Jal Jabbar al-Qadasi citizenship [[Yemen]]
Fahd Muhammed Abdullah Al Fouzan citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Ahmed Bin Saleh Bel Bacha citizenship [[Algeria]]
Said Boujaadia citizenship [[Morocco]]
Fayiz Ahmad Yahia Suleiman citizenship [[Yemen]]
Mohammed Kamin citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Ahmed Umar Abdullah al Hikimi citizenship [[Yemen]]
Salem Ahmed Hadi citizenship [[Yemen]]
Abu Bakr Alahdal citizenship [[Yemen]]
Tarek Ali Abdullah Ahmed Baada citizenship [[Yemen]]
Turki Mash Awi Zayid Al Asiri citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Adil Hadi bin Hamlili citizenship [[Algeria]]
Gouled Hassan Dourad citizenship [[Somalia]]
Allah Muhammed Saleem citizenship [[Egypt]]
Ali al-Bahlul citizenship [[Yemen]]
Abdul Rahman Khowlan citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Majid Abdallah Husayn Muhammad Al Samluli Al Harbi citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Hassan Anvar citizenship [[Uyghur people]]
Abdel al-Mudhaffari citizenship [[Yemen]]
Abu Sufian bin Qumu citizenship [[Libya]]
Khalid Sulayman Jaydh Al Hubayshi citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Maji Afas Radhi Al Shimri citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Maroof Saleemovich Salehove citizenship [[Tajikistan]]
Jamil Ali Al Kabi citizenship [[Saudi Arabia]]
Abdul Latif Nasir citizenship [[Morocco]]
Mohammed Bin Ahmad Mizouz citizenship [[Morocco]]
Ismael Ali Faraj Ali Bakush citizenship [[Libya]]
Sami Omar Al-Hussayen citizenship [[Webmaster]]
Abdul Qudus (detainee) citizenship [[Afghanistan]]
Lurgan railway station years 1841
Blake related_names Blake
Luis related_names Luis''', Portugal
Stephan related_names Stefan
Eileen related_names from?
Filipe related_names countries, Filipe
Trina (name) related_names Katherine
Paige related_names boys
Carrie related_names name, countries
Chantal related_names things:
Caitlin related_names variants
Aaron (given name) related_names St
Toni related_names Anttoni, Toni
Yossef related_names surname
Élise related_names French origin
Pascale related_names occasions.
Franciscus related_names surname
Robbie related_names Robin
Artyom (name) related_names Artyom, fact
Adil related_names justice"
Elfriede related_names Germany
2004 Major League Soccer season continentalcup1_qualifiers [[MLS Cup]]
1947–48 Yugoslav First League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FK Sarajevo]]
[[FK Vardar]]
2005 Major League Soccer season continentalcup1_qualifiers Los Angeles Galaxy]]
2007 Campeonato Brasileiro Série B continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Paulista Futebol Clube]]
[[Santa Cruz Futebol Clube]]
[[Clube do Remo]]
[[Ituano Futebol Clube]]
2007–08 Premier Reserve League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Sunderland F.C.]]
2007–08 Premier Reserve League relegated [[Sunderland F.C.]]
2005–06 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Excelsior Rotterdam]]
[[FC Omniworld]]
2004–05 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Heracles Almelo]]
2008–09 Scottish Second Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Stirling Albion F.C.]]
2008–09 Scottish First Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Hamilton Academical F.C.]]
[[Stirling Albion F.C.]]
2008–09 Scottish Third Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Berwick Rangers F.C.]]
2008–09 Scottish Third Division relegated [[Spartans F.C.]]
Ukrainian First League 1993–94 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk]]
2008–09 Cypriot Second Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[AEP Paphos FC]]
[[Aris Limassol]]
[[Nea Salamina]]
2008–09 3rd Liga continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Kickers Offenbach]]
[[FC Erzgebirge Aue]]
[[FC Carl Zeiss Jena]]
China League One 2008 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Jiangsu Sainty]]
2008–09 Championnat National continentalcup1_qualifiers [[AC Arles]]
2008–09 Maltese First Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Rabat Ajax F.C.]]
[[Dingli Swallows]]
[[Mosta F.C.]]
[[Mqabba F.C.]]
[[Pieta Hotspurs F.C.]]
Maltese First Division 2007–08 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Dingli Swallows]]
[[Marsa F.C.]]
[[Mellieha S.C.]]
[[Mosta F.C.]]
Maltese First Division 2006–07 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Hamrun Spartans F.C.]]
[[Mosta F.C.]]
[[Mqabba F.C.]]
[[Naxxar Lions]]
Maltese First Division 2005–06 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Lija Athletic F.C.]]
[[Marsa F.C.]]
[[Mqabba F.C.]]
[[Naxxar Lions]]
Maltese First Division 2004–05 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Balzan Youths]]
[[Hamrun Spartans F.C.]]
[[Marsa F.C.]]
2008–09 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio relegated [[File:Championnat Saint-marin.PNG]]
Maltese First Division 2003–04 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Vittoriosa Stars F.C.]]
[[Lija Athletic F.C.]]
[[Marsa F.C.]]
[[Mosta F.C.]]
[[Mqabba F.C.]]
Maltese First Division 2002–03 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Balzan Youths]]
[[Lija Athletic F.C.]]
[[Mqabba F.C.]]
Maltese First Division 2001–02 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Balzan Youths]]
[[Marsaxlokk F.C.]]
[[Mosta F.C.]]
Maltese First Division 2000–01 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Lija Athletic F.C.]]
[[Marsa F.C.]]
[[Marsaxlokk F.C.]]
1999–2000 Fußball-Bundesliga (women) continentalcup1_qualifiers [[football (soccer)]]
1998–99 Fußball-Bundesliga (women) continentalcup1_qualifiers [[football (soccer)]]
1997–98 Fußball-Bundesliga (women) continentalcup1_qualifiers [[football (soccer)]]
2008–09 Maltese Second Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Lija Athletic F.C.]]
[[Zurrieq F.C.]]
[[Balzan Youths]]
[[Gozo FC]]
[[Lija Athletic F.C.]]
Maltese Second Division 2007–08 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Balzan Youths]]
[[Lija Athletic F.C.]]
[[Melita F.C.]]
Maltese Second Division 2006–07 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[St. Venera Lightning F.C.]]
[[Rabat Ajax F.C.]]
[[Balzan Youths]]
[[Dingli Swallows]]
[[Gozo FC]]
Maltese Second Division 2001–02 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Attard F.C.]]
[[Dingli Swallows]]
[[Gzira United]]
Maltese Second Division 2000–01 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Attard F.C.]]
[[Balzan Youths]]
[[Dingli Swallows]]
[[Gzira United]]
Ukrainian Premier League Reserves 2008–09 continentalcup1_qualifiers FC Illichivets Mariupol Reserves and Youth Team]]
[[FC Lviv Reserves and Youth Team]]
2007–08 Football League Championship continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Derby County F.C.]]
2010 China League One continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Pudong Zobon F.C.]]
2005–06 Divizia B continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/divizia_b/tables/2005_06.shtml romaniansoccer.ro]
2004–05 Divizia B continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/divizia_b/tables/2004_05.shtml romaniansoccer.ro]
2003–04 Divizia B continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/divizia_b/tables/2003_04.shtml romaniansoccer.ro]
2002–03 Divizia B continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/divizia_b/tables/2002_03.shtml romaniansoccer.ro]
2008–09 Liga III continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.frfotbal.ro/index.php?competition_id=3&season=33 Reference]
2007–08 Liga III continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.frfotbal.ro/index.php?competition_id=3&season=18 Reference]
2006–07 Liga III continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.frfotbal.ro/index.php?competition_id=3&season=3 Reference]
Lebanese Second Division 2008–09 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Football in Lebanon]]
2007–08 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Cove Rangers F.C.]] [[Fort William F.C.]]
2008–09 Gozo First Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Xagħra United F.C.]]
2008–09 Polish First League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Zagłębie Lubin]]
[[Korona Kielce]]
[[Widzew Łódź]]
Eerste Divisie 1973–74 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[SBV Excelsior]]
[[FC Den Bosch]]
[[SBV Excelsior]]
Eerste Divisie 1974–75 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[NEC Nijmegen]]
[[FC Groningen]]
[[NEC Nijmegen]]
Eerste Divisie 1975–76 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[HFC Haarlem]]
[[HFC Haarlem]]
Eerste Divisie 1976–77 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Vitesse]]
[[SBV Excelsior]]
Eerste Divisie 1977–78 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[PEC Zwolle]]
[[FC Eindhoven]]
Eerste Divisie 1978–79 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[SBV Excelsior]]
[[FC Amsterdam]]
[[Telstar (football club)]]
Eerste Divisie 1979–80 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Groningen]]
[[FC Volendam]]
Eerste Divisie 1980–81 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[HFC Haarlem]]
[[HFC Haarlem]]
Eerste Divisie 1981–82 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Helmond Sport]]
[[SBV Excelsior]]
Eerste Divisie 1982–83 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Dordrecht]]
[[ADO Den Haag]]
Eerste Divisie 1983–84 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[MVV]]
[[RBC Roosendaal]]
[[NAC Breda]]
[[NEC Nijmegen]]
Eerste Divisie 1984–85 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Heracles Almelo]]
[[RKC Waalwijk]]
[[FC Dordrecht]]
[[Helmond Sport]]
Eerste Divisie 1985–86 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Den Haag]]
[[FC Emmen]]
[[NAC Breda]]
[[PEC Zwolle]]
Eerste Divisie 1986–87 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Volendam]]
[[Heracles Almelo]]
[[NEC Nijmegen]]
Eerste Divisie 1987–88 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[RKC Waalwijk]]
[[SBV Excelsior]]
[[Go Ahead Eagles]]
[[BV Veendam]]
Eerste Divisie 1988–89 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Vitesse]]
[[AZ (football club)]]
[[DS '79]]
[[FC Den Haag]]
Eerste Divisie 1990–91 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[De Graafschap]]
[[VC Vlissingen]]
[[FC Den Bosch]]
[[HFC Haarlem]]
Eerste Divisie 1991–92 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Cambuur Leeuwarden]]
[[TOP Oss]]
[[NEC Nijmegen]]
Eerste Divisie 1992–93 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[VVV-Venlo]]
1993–94 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Dordrecht]]
[[FC Den Bosch]]
[[FC Dordrecht]]
[[Fortuna Sittard]]
1994–95 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Fortuna Sittard]]
[[Cambuur Leeuwarden]]
1995–96 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[AZ (football club)]]
[[FC Dordrecht]]
1996–97 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[MVV]]
[[Go Ahead Eagles]]
1997–98 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[AZ (football club)]]
[[AZ (football club)]]
Eerste Divisie 1998–99 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Den Bosch]]
[[FC Groningen]]
[[FC Volendam]]
1999–2000 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[NAC Breda]]
[[NAC Breda]]
2000–01 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Den Bosch]]
[[Cambuur Leeuwarden]]
[[FC Den Bosch]]
2001–02 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Zwolle]]
[[RBC Roosendaal]]
2002–03 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[ADO Den Haag]]
[[FC Den Bosch]]
[[Fortuna Sittard]]
[[Sparta Rotterdam]]
2003–04 Eerste Divisie continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Den Bosch]]
[[AGOVV Apeldoorn]]
[[SBV Excelsior]]
2006–07 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Keith F.C.]] [[Fort William F.C.]]
2005–06 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Deveronvale F.C.]] [[Fort William F.C.]]
2009–10 Scottish First Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Inverness Caledonian Thistle F.C.]]
2009 Liga Nacional de Ascenso continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Asociación Deportiva Orión]]
Liga Panameña de Fútbol]]
2005 Esiliiga continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Ajax Lasnamäe]]
2008–09 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Cove Rangers F.C.]]
2009–10 Scottish Third Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Livingston F.C.]]
[[Stranraer F.C.]]
2009–10 Football League Championship continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.]]
[[Burnley F.C.]]
2006–07 Druga HNL continentalcup1_qualifiers [[NK Belišće]]
[[NK Bjelovar]]
[[NK Croatia Sesvete]]
[[NK Čakovec]]
2009–10 Football League One continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Peterborough United F.C.]]
[[Scunthorpe United F.C.]]
2009–10 Football League Two continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Brentford F.C.]]
[[Wycombe Wanderers F.C.]]
2009–10 Cypriot Second Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Alki Larnaca FC]]
[[Ermis Aradippou]]
[[Aris Limassol FC]]
[[Nea Salamis FC]]
1996–97 Divizia B continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/divizia_b/tables/1996_97.shtml romaniansoccer.ro]
[[Category:Liga II seasons]] [[Category:1996–97 domestic association football leagues]]
1994–95 Divizia B continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/divizia_b/tables/1994_95.shtml romaniansoccer.ro]
[[Category:Liga II seasons]]
2010–11 Scottish First Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Falkirk F.C.]]
2010–11 Scottish Second Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Ayr United F.C.]]
[[Stirling Albion F.C.]]
2010–11 Scottish Third Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Clyde F.C.]]
[[Livingston F.C.]]
2004–05 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Huntly F.C.]] [[Brora Rangers F.C.]]
2009 Liga de Ascenso Apertura continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Liga de Ascenso]]
1995–96 Divizia B continentalcup1_qualifiers [http://www.romaniansoccer.ro/divizia_b/tables/1995_96.shtml romaniansoccer.ro]
[[Category:Liga II seasons]] [[Category:1995–96 domestic association football leagues]]
2009 Superettan continentalcup1_qualifiers [[association football]]
1997–98 Esiliiga continentalcup1_qualifiers Esiliiga_1997–98#First Division promotion play-off]]
1995–96 Esiliiga continentalcup1_qualifiers Esiliiga_1995–96#First Division promotion play-off]]
2009–10 Ukrainian Premier League Reserves continentalcup1_qualifiers FC Zakarpattia Uzhhorod Reserves and Youth Team]]
[[FC Obolon-2 Kyiv]]
2009–10 Polish First League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Górnik Zabrze]]
[[ŁKS Łódź]]
[[KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski]]
2008–09 Czech 2. Liga continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)]]
[[FK Marila Příbram]]
[[FC Hlučín]]
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio relegated [[File:Championnat Saint-marin.PNG]]
2009–10 Maltese First Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Balzan Youths]]
[[Marsaxlokk F.C.]]
2009–10 Maltese Second Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Lija Athletic F.C.]]
[[Gharghur F.C.]]
[[Gozo FC]]
[[Gzira United]]
2009–10 Welsh Football League Division Three continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Aberbargoed Buds F.C.]]
2009–10 Cymru Alliance continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Llangefni Town F.C.]]
2009–10 Welsh Football League Division One continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Goytre United F.C.]]
Raiffeisen Superliga season 2008–09 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Category:Football in Kosovo]] [[Category:2008 in Kosovo]] [[Category:2009 in Kosovo]]
2009–10 Welsh Football League Division Two continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Penrhiwceiber Rangers F.C.]]
2009–10 Welsh Alliance League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Rhydymwyn F.C.]]
2009–10 Serbian League East continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Serbian League East]]
[[Category:Serbian League]] [[Category:2009–10 domestic association football leagues]] [[Category:2009 in Serbia]]
2003–04 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Clachnacuddin F.C.]] [[Fort William F.C.]]
2009 Copa Simón Bolívar continentalcup1_qualifiers de Fútbol Profesional Boliviano]]
[[Nacional Potosí]]
2005–06 Fußball-Regionalliga continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Kickers Offenbach]]
[[Sportfreunde Siegen]]
[[Rot-Weiß Essen]]
2009–10 Premier Reserve League relegated [[Birmingham City F.C.]]
2002–03 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Deveronvale F.C.]]
[[Category:2002-03 in Scottish football]]
2001–02 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Fraserburgh F.C.]]
[[Category:2001-02 in Scottish football]]
2000–01 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Cove Rangers F.C.]]
[[Category:2000-01 in Scottish football]]
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 1986 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Brazilian Football Confederation]]
2009–10 Primera División de México season relegated [[Querétaro FC]]
2010–11 Football League Championship continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Newcastle United F.C.]]
[[West Bromwich Albion F.C.]]
[[Blackpool F.C.]]
2010 Campeonato Brasileiro Série B continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Associação Desportiva Recreativa Cultural Icasa]]
[[América Futebol Clube (MG)]]
1905–06 Isthmian League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Casuals F.C.]]
[[Clapton F.C.]]
2010–11 Football League One continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Norwich City F.C.]]
[[Leeds United A.F.C.]]
[[Millwall F.C.]]
2010–11 Football League Two continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Notts County F.C.]]
[[Rochdale A.F.C.]]
1999–2000 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Keith F.C.]]
[[Category:1999-2000 in Scottish football]]
2010 Superettan continentalcup1_qualifiers [[association football]]
1933 Estonian Football Championship continentalcup1_qualifiers [[VS Sport Tallinn]]
1931 Estonian Football Championship continentalcup1_qualifiers [[VS Sport Tallinn]]
1930 Estonian Football Championship continentalcup1_qualifiers [[ESS Kalev Tallinn]]
1929 Estonian Football Championship continentalcup1_qualifiers [[VS Sport Tallinn]]
2009–10 Czech 2. Liga continentalcup1_qualifiers [[HFK Olomouc]]
1998–99 Highland Football League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Peterhead F.C.]]
[[Category:1998-99 in Scottish football]]
2009–10 Moldovan "A" Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Costuleni]]
2010 Liga de Ascenso Apertura continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Liga de Ascenso]]
2010–11 Football League (Greece) continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Greek football league system]]
2009–10 Serbian First League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Category:2009 in Serbia]] [[Category:2010 in Serbia]]
2010–11 Ukrainian Premier League Reserves continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Category:2010–11 domestic association football leagues]] [[Category:2010 in Ukraine]] [[Category:2011 in Ukraine]]
2010–11 Czech 2. Liga continentalcup1_qualifiers [[FC Hradec Králové]]
[[FK Ústí nad Labem]]
2010–11 Premier Reserve League relegated [[Wigan Athletic F.C.]]
[[Sunderland A.F.C.]]
2010–11 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio relegated [[File:Championnat Saint-marin.PNG]]
2010–11 National First Division season continentalcup1_qualifiers [[association football]]
2007–08 Football League One continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Scunthorpe United F.C.]]
2007–08 Football League Two continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Walsall F.C.]]
[[Hartlepool United F.C.]]
2010–11 NOFV-Oberliga continentalcup1_qualifiers German football league system]]
[[Category:NOFV-Oberliga seasons]] [[Category:2010–11 domestic association football leagues]]
2010–11 Hessenliga continentalcup1_qualifiers German football league system]]
[[Category:Hessenliga seasons]] [[Category:2010–11 domestic association football leagues]]
2009–10 Hessenliga continentalcup1_qualifiers German football league system]]
2009–10 NOFV-Oberliga continentalcup1_qualifiers German football league system]]
2010–11 Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[CA Batna]]
[[MSP Batna]]
[[NA Hussein Dey]]
2010-11 Vodacom League continentalcup1_qualifiers [[File:Map of South Africa with the Eastern Cape highlighted.svg]]
1995–96 NOFV-Oberliga continentalcup1_qualifiers [[File:Oberliga.NO.95.gif]]
[[Category:NOFV-Oberliga seasons]] [[Category:1995–96 domestic association football leagues]]
1996–97 NOFV-Oberliga continentalcup1_qualifiers German football league system]]
[[Category:NOFV-Oberliga seasons]] [[Category:1996–97 domestic association football leagues]]
2010–11 GNF 2 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[IZK Khemisset]]
[[Chabab Rif Hoceima]]
[[Chabab Atlas Khénifra]]
2010 Regional League Division 2 continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Category:Seasons in Thai football competitions]]
2010–11 ASB Premiership continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Auckland City FC]]
[[Waikato FC]]
[[Image:New Zealand football championship location map.jpg]]
2010–11 ASB Premiership relegated [[Waikato FC]]
2010–11 Egyptian Second Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Maragha FC]]
2010–11 Cypriot Second Division continentalcup1_qualifiers [[Alki Larnaca FC]]
[[Alki Larnaca FC]]
[[AEK Larnaca]]
2010-11 Caribbean Motors Cup relegated [[Belmopan Blaze]]
Rony Seikaly league [[Euroleague]]
Clark Kellogg league [[National Basketball Association]]
David Wesley league [[National Basketball Association]]
Jaber Rouzbahani league [[Iranian Basketball Super League]]
Igor Rakočević height_ft 6
Pat Carroll (basketball) league [[NBA Development League]]
Stojko Vranković league [[Euroleague]]
Ed Elisma league [[Iranian Basketball Super League]]
Maurice Whitfield league [[Russian Basketball Super League]]
Ron Lewis (basketball) draft [[undrafted]]
Román González height_ft 2000
Paulo Cunha league [[FC Porto (basketball)]]
Mike New league [[British Basketball League]]
Marques Green league [[Serie A (basketball)]]
Matthew Nielsen height_ft 6
Roger Fornas league [[Liga Española de Baloncesto]]
Salva Arco league [[Liga Española de Baloncesto]]
Anatoli Krikun league [[Soviet Union]]
Terrence Oglesby height_ft 6
Zlatko Jovanović height_ft 82680
Dragan Dojčin height_ft 6
Goran Grbović league [[Euroleague Basketball
David Huertas height_ft 6
Héctor Campana league [[Liga Sudamericana]]
Dainius Adomaitis league [[Euroleague]]
Bobby Rackard byear 1927
Kevin Heffernan (Gaelic footballer) bday 20
Kevin Heffernan (Gaelic footballer) byear 1929
Seán Purcell byear 1960
Jimmy Doyle byear 1939
Nick O'Donnell byear 1925
Paddy Phelan byear 1934
Lory Meagher byear 1937
Jim Langton byear 1918
Jack Mahon byear 1950
John Donnellan bday 27
John Donnellan byear 1937
Pat Fox bday 8
Pat Fox byear 1962
Nicky English byear 1962
Pat Mulcahy byear 1975
Jamesie O'Connor byear 1972
Paul Curran (Gaelic footballer) byear 1993
Tony Doran byear 1946
Paul Kelly (hurler) bday 14
Paul Kelly (hurler) byear 1979
John Carroll (hurler) bday 16
John Carroll (hurler) byear 1978
Paul Griffin (Gaelic footballer) byear 2004
Diarmaid FitzGerald icyears 1983
Diarmaid FitzGerald bday 18
Diarmaid FitzGerald byear 1983
Damien Hayes club [[Portumna GAA]]
Tommy Langan byear 1924
David Collins (hurler) byear 1984
Richie Mullally club [[Glenmore GAA]]
George O'Connor (athlete) byear 1959
Justin McCarthy (hurler) byear 1945
Cathal Naughton byear 1987
Jim Cashman (hurler) byear 1965
Martin O'Doherty byear 1952
Charlie McCarthy (hurler) byear 1946
Tony Keady club [[Killimordaly GAA]]
Pat McDonnell bday 17
Pat McDonnell byear 1950
Liam O'Brien (hurler) byear 1950
Billy Dooley byear 1969
Jimmy Smyth (hurler) byear 1967
John Power (hurler) byear 2004
Liam Devaney byear 1935
Donie Nealon byear 1935
Gerald McCarthy byear 1945
Pat Hartigan byear 1950
Kieran Murphy (Erin's Own) byear 1983
Mark Landers bday 17
Mark Landers byear 1972
Conor Cusack byear 1979
Fergal McCormack byear 1974
Jim Stapleton byear 1863
Ciarán McDonald byear 2006
Eoin Brosnan byear 2007
Michael McCarthy (Gaelic footballer) byear 2009
Seamus Moynihan byear 43855
Seán O'Sullivan (footballer) byear 2009
Tommy Griffin byear 2009
John Meyler byear 1956
Sean Daly byear 1972
Enda McGinley icyears 2003 2008
Christy O'Brien byear 1933
Sim Walton byear 1880
Dick Walsh byear 1913
Colm McFadden byear 3
Dinny Barry-Murphy byear 1904
Eudie Coughlan byear 1900
Mick Cashman byear 1931
Paddy Barry (Sarsfield's) byear 1928
Andy Comerford byear 1972
Seán Óg Murphy byear 1897
Willie Murphy byear 1915
Hubert Rigney byear 1971
Séamus Cleere byear 1940
Jimmy O'Brien byear 1938
Ted Carroll byear 1939
Mick Lyons (Gaelic footballer) byear 1991
Martin Hanamy byear 1967
Trevor Giles byear 1992
Pat Harte byear 5
Angela Downey byear 1957
Kathleen Mills byear 1923
John Mahony byear 1863
Ger Brady byear 2004
Conor Mortimer byear 2006
Éamonn Grimes byear 1947
Brian Stafford byear 1987
John Commins (hurler) byear 1966
Pete Finnerty byear 1964
Mick Murphy (Tipperary hurler) byear 1940
Jack Quinn (Gaelic footballer) byear 1967
Pat Reynolds byear 1967
Liam Dunne byear 1968
Larry Murphy (hurler) byear 1972
Martin Storey byear 1964
Rory McCarthy bday 4
Rory McCarthy byear 1975
Alan McCrabbe byear 1986
Philip Maher bday 14
Philip Maher byear 1979
Joe Quaid byear 1972
John McDermott (Gaelic footballer) byear 1992
Paddy O'Brien (Gaelic footballer) byear 1947
Liam Donoghue byear 1974
Barry Foley bday 12
Barry Foley byear 1977
Pat Collier byear 1967
Declan Ryan byear 1968
Cormac Bonnar byear 1989
Conal Bonnar byear 1969
Bertie Cunningham byear 1964
Johnny Pilkington byear 1970
Michael Duignan byear 1968
Phil Larkin byear 1941
Francis Devaney bday 23
Francis Devaney byear 1984
Mikey Maher byear 1870
Denis Grimes byear 1864
Dick Doyle byear 1879
Mick Kennefick byear 1924
Matt Hassett byear 1932
Seánie McGrath byear 1975
Michael Doyle (hurler) byear 1958
Séamus Durack byear 1951
Stephen Byrne byear 1977
Richie Bennis byear 1945
John Mackey (hurler) byear 1947
John Callinan byear 1955
Liam Hassett byear 1975
Mick Roche byear 1943
Jim English byear 1964
Francis Loughnane byear 1944
Kevin Cassidy byear 1992
Jack Kennedy (hurler) byear 2007
Pat Moylan (hurler) byear 1949
Brendan Cummins (Cork hurler) byear 1950
Denis Byrne byear 1994
Tadhg O'Connor byear 1947
Willie John Daly byear 1925
Kieran Carey byear 1933
Graham Callinan byear 1982
Dan Quigley byear 1944
Seán Condon byear 1923
Dónal Clifford byear 1946
Mick Malone (hurler) byear 1950
Tomás Ryan byear 1944
Willie Walsh (Cork hurler) byear 1948
Alan Larkin byear 6
Stephen Hayes (hurler) byear 1860
Dan Lane byear 1861
Bill O'Callaghan byear 1869
Steva Riordan byear 1875
Jamesy Kelleher byear 1878
John Murphy (hurler) byear 1891
Edward O'Connell byear 1897
Jim Buttimer byear 1947
Gerry O'Riordan byear 1954
John Lyons (hurler) byear 1924
Jer Doheny byear 1874
Tom Semple byear 1879
Brian Whelahan byear 1971
Richard Stakelum byear 1963
Din Joe Buckley byear 1919
Jimmy Kennedy (Cork hurler) byear 1890
Willie Hough byear 1892
Nicholas O'Shea byear 1862
Dick O'Hara byear 1957
Seán Kenny (hurler) byear 1923
Pat Stakelum byear 1927
Jimmy Finn byear 1931
Nicky Orr byear 1947
Mick Crotty byear 1979
Jimmy Walsh byear 1911
Con Cottrell byear 1917
Michael Cleary (hurler) bday 16
Michael Cleary (hurler) byear 1966
Micka Brennan byear 1943
Jim Treacy byear 1971
Pa Cronin byear 1987
Tommy Doyle (hurler) byear 1915
Mickey Byrne bday 2
Mickey Byrne byear 1923
Martin Naughton (hurler) byear 1964
Paddy Prendergast bday 17
Paddy Prendergast byear 1958
Eddie O'Connor (hurler) byear 66909
Liam Walsh bday 4
Liam Walsh byear 1992
Seán McCarthy (hurler) bday 8
Seán McCarthy (hurler) byear 1966
John Fitzgibbon (hurler) byear 1967
John Kiely byear 1927
Jim Ware byear 1908
Frankie Walsh byear 1936
John Hoyne bday 2
John Hoyne byear 1978
Mike O'Brien (hurler) byear 1978
Brian Geary byear 1980
Mark O'Riordan byear 1980
Séamus Hickey byear 1988
Donie Ryan byear 1977
Mike FitzGerald (hurler) byear 1985
Peter Lawlor (hurler) byear 1981
Dónal O'Grady (Limerick hurler) byear 1981
Seán O'Connor (hurler) byear 1981
Jimmy Coogan byear 1979
Charlie Carter byear 1970
Kevin Murray (hurler) bday 17
Kevin Murray (hurler) byear 1972
Liam Simpson byear 1966
Ned Byrne bday 14
Ned Byrne byear 1948
John Quigley (hurler) byear 1949
Jimmy Phelan (hurling) byear 1918
Padge Kehoe byear 1926
Séamus Horgan byear 1946
Paudie Fitzmaurice byear 1973
John Miskella byear 1978
Declan O'Sullivan byear 1983
Dick Doyle (Kilkenny hurler) byear 1888
Jimmy Kennedy (hurler) byear 1926
Dan Drew byear 1892
Pat Buckley (Aghabullogue hurler) byear 1892
Pat Nolan (hurler) byear 1937
Joe McKenna byear 1951
Martin Coogan byear 1940
Martin Codd byear 1929
Johnny McGovern (hurler) byear 1932
Connie Sheehan byear 1917
Bob Mockler byear 1898
Seán Clohessy byear 1931
Michael Maher byear 1930
Jim Young (hurler) byear 1915
Willie Moore (Limerick hurler) byear 1950
Jim O'Brien (Limerick hurler) byear 1945
Bernie Hartigan byear 1944
Mossie Dowling byear 1946
Liam O'Donoghue byear 1953
Frankie Nolan byear 1950
Ned Rea byear 1944
Simon Behan byear 1968
Theo English byear 1931
Peter O'Sullivan byear 1943
P. J. Ryan (Tipperary hurler) byear 1946
John Gleeson (hurler) byear 1941
Brian Maloney (footballer) byear 1997
Richie Reid byear 1957
Pat Lawlor (hurler) byear 1948
Tom McCormack byear 1953
Mick Brennan byear 1950
Wattie Dunphy byear 1895
Mick Ryan byear 1925
Eddie Doyle byear 1897
Paddy Kenny (hurler) byear 1929
Terry Leahy (hurler) byear 1918
Shane Walsh byear 1983
Pat Kelly (Gaelic footballer) byear 2007
Dan Kennedy (hurler) club [[Thomastown GAA]]
Terence McNaughton byear 1964
Pat Tobin byear 1982
Kevin Tobin byear 1981
Niall Moran byear 1982
Johnny Flaherty byear 1949
James O'Brien (hurler) byear 1983
Bryan Sheehan byear 2004
Pádraig Reidy byear 3
Donnacha Walsh byear 2008
Ronan Hussey byear 2006
Frank Lohan byear 1974
Colm Coyle byear 1980
Denis Burns byear 1952
Liam Hodgins byear 2001
Bernie O'Connor byear 1950
Tony Óg Regan byear 1983
Niall Healy byear 1985
Kevin Broderick byear 1977
Alan Kerins byear 1977
David Tierney byear 1980
Richie Murray byear 1982
John Troy (hurler) byear 1971
Cyril Lyons byear 1959
Thomas Costello (hurler) byear 1978
Oliver McGrath byear 1938
Timmy Ryan byear 1910
Ollie Baker byear 1974
Seán McLoughlin byear 1935
Larry Keane byear 1931
Liam Connolly byear 1936
Larry Kiely byear 1941
Phil Shanahan byear 1928
Joe McDonagh byear 1953
Paudie O'Sullivan byear 1988
Martin Óg Morrissey byear 1934
Noel Sheehy byear 1964
John Kennedy (hurler) byear 1964
Joe Hayes (hurler) byear 1963
Donie O'Connell byear 1961
Aidan Ryan (Tipperary hurler) byear 1965
Michael Ryan (hurler) byear 1970
Eddie Enright byear 1974
Eugene O'Neill (hurler) byear 1978
Kevin Canty (hurler) byear 1986
Séamus Butler byear 1980
John O'Callaghan (hurler) byear 1988
Brian Corry byear 1988
John T. Power byear 1883
Matty Power byear 1899
Jim Power (hurler) byear 1895
Paddy Grace byear 1917
Paddy Scanlan (hurler) byear 1906
Pat Maher byear 1905
Ned Doyle (hurler) byear 1912
Jack Keoghan byear 1888
Mick Doyle (hurler) byear 1916
Dick Doherty byear 1913
Jimmy Kelly (hurler) byear 1913
Jack Hoyne byear 1907
Paddy Saunders byear 1904
Jim Lawlor (hurler) byear 1907
Pat Fielding byear 1904
Jack Anthony (hurler) byear 1907
J. J. Brennan byear 1913
Dick Grace (Tullaroan) byear 1890
Paddy Larkin byear 1943
Jim O'Regan byear 1901
Jack Barrett (hurler) byear 4
Tommy Daly byear 1894
Mick Daniels byear 1939
Jim Dermody byear 1934
Peter Blanchfield byear 1935
Shem Downey byear 1922
Mickey Kelly byear 1957
Pat Coughlan byear 1941
John Coughlan byear 1898
John Joe Callanan byear 1894
Bob McConkey byear 1895
Paddy McInerney byear 1895
Willie Clancy (hurler) byear 1907
Morgan Madden byear 1906
Peter O'Grady byear 1926
Mick O'Connell (hurler) byear 1923
Tom Barry (Cork hurler) byear 1926
Johnny Walsh (hurler) byear 1898
Ciaran Barr byear 1964
Paddy Clohessy byear 1910
Jimmy Walsh (Antrim hurler) byear 1911
Phil Purcell (hurler) byear 1900
Junior Mahony byear 1923
Tom Shinny byear 1934
Paddy Gantly byear 1919
Mick King byear 1905
Mick Derivan byear 1889
Ignatius Harney byear 1903
Iggy Clarke byear 1952
Joe Salmon byear 1964
Josie Gallagher byear 1923
Seán Herbert byear 1923
Martin Kennedy (hurler) byear 1898
John Maher (hurler) byear 1908
Noel Drumgoole byear 1995
Seán Stack byear 1953
John McGrath (hurler) byear 1928
John Joe Doyle byear 1906
Christy Moylan byear 1916
Colm Doran byear 1949
Danny McAllister byear 1919
Martin Quigley byear 1951
Noel Campbell (hurler) byear 1920
Mick Jacob byear 1946
Ned Buggy byear 1948
Phil Wilson (hurler) byear 1939
Tom Dempsey (hurler) byear 1965
Seamus Leydon byear 05
Tommy Joe Gilmore byear 1978
Liam Sammon byear 1946
Ray Barry byear 1972
Brian Flannery byear 1974
Anthony Kirwan byear 1974
Paudie Prendergast byear 1987
Christy Keogh byear 1943
Ned Wheeler byear 1932
Christy Jacob byear 1944
Kieran O'Gorman byear 1972
Sean Cullinane byear 1969
Johnny Brenner byear 1971
Tom McInerney byear 1905
Séamus Shinnors byear 1945
Tom Fogarty byear 1952
Gary Laffan byear 1996
Dickie Murphy byear 1961
Johnny O'Connor (hurler) byear 1928
Andy Fleming byear 1916
Locky Byrne byear 1914
Liz Neary byear 1951
Mairéad McAtamney byear 1983
Seán Fennelly byear 1959
Paddy Kennedy (Gaelic footballer) byear 1946
Liam Boyle byear 1995
Shane Dooley byear 1987
Fergal Healy byear 1977
David Forde (Galway hurler) byear 1981
Joe Errity byear 1969
Declan Pilkington byear 1969
Daithí Regan byear 1968
Kevin Kinahan byear 1971
Joe Rabbitte byear 1970
Niall Claffey byear 1978
Colm Kehoe byear 1972
Adrian Fenlon byear 1972
Rod Guiney byear 1970
Dave Guiney byear 1970
John O'Connor (hurler) byear 1965
Éamonn Scallan byear 1971
Rory Jacob club [[Oulart the Ballagh]]
Joe Bergin (hurler) byear 1988
David Franks (hurler) byear 1980
Stephen McDonagh byear 1970
Mike Houlihan byear 1969
Gerry McInerney byear 1965
Éanna Ryan byear 1963
Ollie Kilkenny byear 1962
Vinny Staples byear 1945
Willie Murphy (Wexford hurler) byear 1944
Jack Berry byear 1944
David Kennedy (hurler) bday 9
David Kennedy (hurler) byear 1976
Donnacha Fahy byear 1979
Paddy Kirwan byear 1984
Mark Corrigan (hurler) byear 1960
Billy Brick byear 2009
Johnny Dunne byear 1905
Pat Kavanagh (hurler) byear 1969
Mick Lawler byear 1971
Mossy Murphy byear 1972
Mick Brophy byear 1932
Jim Walsh (hurler) byear 1932
Tom Walsh (hurler) byear 1962
Mick Walsh byear 1962
Ramie Dowling byear 1921
Jack Mulcahy (hurler) byear 1918
Bobby Hinks byear 1918
Jimmy Heffernan byear 1953
Liam Reidy byear 1924
Michael Conway (hurler) byear 2007
Pat O'Neill (Kilkenny hurler) byear 1971
Adrian Ronan byear 1970
Terry Kelly (hurler) byear 1934
Adrian Mannix countryofbirth [[County Cork]]
Joe Kelly (hurler) byear 1923
Tommy Purcell byear 1921
Willie Griffin byear 1952
Willie Walsh (1910s hurler) byear 1915
John Cashman (hurler) byear 1894
John O'Connor (Cork hurler) byear 1894
Jer Norberg byear 1873
Tom Mahony byear 1907
Denis O'Keeffe byear 1907
Dave McGrath byear 1905
Jim Ronayne byear 1912
William Fitzgibbon byear 1902
Jackie O'Shea byear 1907
Jerry Desmond byear 1907
Pat Leahy (hurler) byear 1883
Maurice O'Shea byear 1902
John Kenneally (hurler) byear 1892
Michael Casserly byear 1892
James Keegan byear 1869
Con O'Callaghan byear 1892
Denis Scannell byear 1893
Denis Coughlan (Blackrock hurler) byear 1872
Dan Coughlan byear 1931
James Conway (hurler) byear 1892
Jim Young (St. Finbarr's hurler) byear 1894
Willie John O'Connell byear 1894
David Hayes (hurler) byear 1894
Ned Grey byear 1918
Dick O'Gorman byear 1926
Dannix Ring byear 1926
John O'Keeffe (hurler) byear 1918
John Barry-Murphy byear 1916
Frank Kelleher byear 1912
Mikey Boyle byear 2010
John Griffin (hurler) byear 2007
Mick Hayes byear 1921
Cathal Moore byear 1975
Colin Corkery byear 1971
Joe Kavanagh byear 1973
Kevin O'Dwyer byear 1973
James Skehill byear 1988
Fintan Gould byear 1986
Conor McCarthy byear 1981
Fintan Goold byear 1986
Paul Morrissey (hurler) byear 1980
Jonathan O'Callaghan byear 1978
Paul Tierney (hurler) byear 1982
Garvan McCarthy byear 1981
John Paul King byear 1982
James Bowles byear 1985
Michael Byrne (hurler) byear 1978
Jerry Cronin (hurler) byear 1956
Pat Horgan byear 1957
Pádraig Crowley byear 1957
John Hartnett byear 1960
Paddy Dowling byear 1936
Christy O'Shea byear 1936
Aidan Healy byear 2006
Miah Burke byear 1897
John McKenna (hurler) byear 1938
Larry Flaherty byear 1882
Liam King (hurler) byear 1940
Séamus Hogan byear 1947
John Flanagan (Tipperary hurler) byear 1971
Noel O'Dwyer byear 1971
Conor O'Donovan byear 1962
Lester Ryan byear 1975
Pat Dwyer (hurler) byear 1993
Liam Keoghan byear 1968
Tom Moloughney byear 1940
Seánie Duggan byear 1922
Giles O'Grady byear 086688
Colm Callanan byear 1982
Paul O'Flynn byear 1985
Owen Sexton byear 1975
Ian Brick byear 2001,2002,2003,2004,2009
Jarlath Carey club [[Dundrum GAA]]
Mark O'Leary (hurler) byear 1998
Paul Brady (handballer) bday 20
Paul Brady (handballer) byear 2006
Paddy Doyle (hurler) byear 1941
Mick Burns (hurler) byear 1937
Noel O'Gorman byear 1944
Donal O'Brien (hurler) byear 1939
Terry Moloney (hurler) byear 1939
Ronnie Slevin byear 1941
Séamus Mackey byear 1938
Ray Reidy byear 1937
Pat Ryan (Tipperary hurler) byear 1938
Rory Gallagher (footballer) club [[Fermanagh GAA]]
Richie Cummins byear 1991
P.J. O'Connell byear 1970
Fergus Tuohy byear 1968
John Leamy (hurler) byear 1964
Pat McGrath (hurler) byear 1960
Johnny McGrath byear 1931
John Haugh (hurler) byear 1930
Séamus Bannon byear 1927
Gene "Bingo" O Driscoll byear 1990
Noel Kennelly byear 2000
Aodán Mac Gearailt byear 1998
Killian Burns byear 1996
Barry O'Shea byear 2009
Stephen Stack byear 1994
Mikey Redmond club [[Rathnure GAA]]
Liam Boyle (Senior) byear 90
Phil Cullen (hurler) byear 1943
Matt Ruth byear 1945
Andy Fenton club [[Kiltormer GAA]]
Brendan Lynch (Gaelic footballer) club [[Beaufort GAA]]
Mícheál Ó Sé club [[An Ghaeltacht GAA]]
Charlie Gallagher (Gaelic Footballer) bday 25
Charlie Gallagher (Gaelic Footballer) byear 69
Gabriel Kelly byear 67
P. J. Duke byear 1925
Ray Carolan byear 69
Phil 'The Gunner' Brady byear 52
Darragh O'Connell byear 2010
Gary O'Brien byear 2006
Owen Roe McGovern byear 1917
Columba McDyer bday 13
Columba McDyer byear 1921
Edwin Carolan byear 1947
Peter Donohoe (gaelic footballer) byear 2004
Tony Tighe byear 1927
Victor Sherlock bday 21
Victor Sherlock byear 2004
Simon Deignan byear 2006
Tommy Ryan (hurler) byear 1951
Liam Cahill byear 2009
Dermot McCabe byear 1976
Séamus Murphy (Gaelic footballer) club [[Lispole GAA]]
Tom Prendergast (Gaelic footballer) club [[Keel GAA]]
Éamonn O'Donoghue (Gaelic footballer) club [[Ballylongford GAA]]
Éamonn Fitzgerald club [[Dr. Crokes]]
Donal Kavanagh club [[Dr. Crokes]]
Mick Gleeson club [[Spa GAA]]
Ger Lynch club [[Valentia Young Islanders]]
Joe Stafford byear 1947
Des Benson byear 1938
Willie Doonan byear 1976
John Joe Cassidy byear 7
Colm Farrell byear 2008
Peter Atkinson (Wexford hurler) byear 2009
Martin Treacy club [[Bennettsbridge GAA]]
Eamonn McEneaney byear 1988
Eddie Murphy (Hurler) byear 1986
James Hall III allegiance [[United States Army]] [[
James Hall III birth_date 1988
1996 Asian Winter Games host_city [[Harbin]], [[People's Republic of China]]
1999 Asian Winter Games host_city [[Gangwon-do (South Korea)]], [[Gangneung]]
1995 Central Asian Games host_city [[Tashkent]]
1997 Central Asian Games host_city [[Alma Ata]]
1999 Central Asian Games host_city [[Bishkek]]
Sigma 8mm f/4 EX DG lens filter mm
.50 BMG design_date 1910
.22 Long Rifle design_date 1857
10mm Auto shoulder .
9x21mm shoulder .
9x23mm Largo design_date 1901
.375 Remington Ultra Magnum rim_thick .
.458 SOCOM design_date 2001
.338 Remington Ultra Magnum rim_thick .
.38/.45 Clerke shoulder .
.38/.45 Clerke neck .
.40 Super neck Burczynski..
300 AAC Blackout (7.62x35mm) rim_thick .
300 AAC Blackout (7.62x35mm) shoulder .
300 AAC Blackout (7.62x35mm) rim_dia .
Kaolinite dana .
Titanite dana .
Topaz dana .
Garnet dana .
Rutile dana .
Uraninite dana .
Hornblende dana .
Fluorite dana .
Lapis lazuli dana .
Orthoclase dana .
Chrysoberyl dana .
Cinnabar dana 1984 .
Opal dana wavelengths
Turquoise dana .
Apatite dana .
Columbite dana .
Pentlandite dana .
Arsenopyrite dana .
Chalcopyrite dana .
Euxenite dana .
Aragonite dana .
Lepidolite dana .
Spodumene dana .
Anorthite dana .
Bastnäsite dana .
Vanadinite dana .
Magnetite dana .
Tanzanite dana .
Moissanite dana .
Halite dana .
Augite dana 1992
Carnotite dana .
Wüstite dana .
Thulite dana .
Chrysotile dana 2006 .
Petzite dana .
Azurite dana .
Periclase dana .
Pyrophyllite dana .
Psilomelane dana .
Chromite dana .
Smithsonite dana .
Aurichalcite dana deposits
Colemanite dana environments
Creedite dana .
Scheelite dana .
Tennantite dana .
Uvarovite dana .
Variscite dana .
Benitoite dana .
Chrysocolla dana .
Forsterite dana .
Zinnwaldite dana .
Nephrite dana .
Trona dana .
Torbernite dana .
Pyrrhotite dana .
Hercynite dana .
Brazilianite dana .
Blödite dana .
Xenotime dana .
Crookesite dana .
Cobaltite dana .
Bismuthinite dana .
Eudialyte dana .
Montmorillonite dana .
Anthophyllite dana .
Zunyite dana .
Pyrope dana .
Stishovite dana .
Andesine dana .
Spessartine dana .
Grossular dana .
Hessonite dana .
Hydroxylapatite dana .
Freibergite dana .
Gahnite dana .
Aegirine dana .
Ludwigite dana .
Weddellite dana .
Elbaite dana .
Triplite dana .
Charoite dana .
Claudetite dana .
Abelsonite dana .
Paragonite dana .
Struvite dana .
Purpurite dana .
Domeykite dana .
Babingtonite dana .
Cerite dana .
Gaylussite dana .
Libethenite dana .
Prasiolite dana .
Lorandite dana .
Jacobsite dana .
Whitlockite dana .
Chapmanite dana impurities
Legrandite dana .
Cupstone dana technology
Ulvöspinel dana .
Rhodolite dana .
Heliotrope (mineral) dana 1994
Nontronite dana .
Carpathite dana .
Mullite dana .
Heazlewoodite dana .
Eucryptite dana .
Baotite dana .
Fluorapatite dana .
Zektzerite dana .
Routhierite dana .
Malaia garnet dana .
Thaumasite dana .
Buergerite dana .
Hectorite dana .
Ekanite dana .
Moonstone (gemstone) dana .
Mackinawite dana .
Hyalophane dana .
Temagamite dana .
Meneghinite dana .
Barstowite dana .
Gehlenite dana .
Partheite dana .
Krutovite dana temperatures
Santabarbaraite dana .
Paulingite dana .
Spurrite dana crystals
Russellite dana .
Arthurite dana .
Jordanite dana .
Piemontite dana .
Botallackite dana .
Osumilite dana .
Nadorite dana .
Ammolite dana .
Ferroselite dana .
Cadwaladerite dana .
Gedrite dana .
Perovskite dana .
Barrerite dana .
Jeremejevite dana .
Huttonite dana .
Chrome chalcedony dana .
Taranakite dana .
Jennite dana .
Sursassite dana .
Dimorphite dana .
Manganosite dana .
Khatyrkite dana .
Cupalite dana .
Alacranite dana .
Dundasite dana .
Bararite dana .
Boleite dana .
Coconinoite dana .
Ashburtonite dana .
Campigliaite dana .
Cesanite dana .
Canavesite dana .
Clearcreekite dana .
Macaulayite dana .
Seifertite dana .
Melanophlogite dana .
Scrutinyite dana .
Lulzacite dana .
Jonesite dana 2010 http://glossary.agiweb.org.ezproxy.lib.utexas.edu/dbtw-wpd/exec/
Hagendorfite dana Mindat.com
Leightonite dana .
Kamiokite dana .
Sarabauite dana .
Naldrettite dana .
Sampleite dana webmineral.com
Sacrofanite dana 247
Schäferite dana mindat.org
Quintinite dana .
Nambulite dana .
Curite dana .
Zairite dana .
Frankamenite dana .
Xilingolite dana .
Karlite dana .
Fettelite dana .
Gananite dana .
Kanoite dana .
Annite dana .
Dyscrasite dana .
Sweetite dana .
Studenitsite dana .
Samuelsonite dana .
Cuprospinel dana .
Colfax Avenue junction in [[Colorado]]
[[Colfax, California]]
[[Golden, Colorado]]
King's Highway (Charleston to Boston) route 1735
King's Highway (Charleston to Boston) junction [[Boston, MA]]
[[New Haven, CT]]
Trans-Canada Highway route 1971
Interstate 99 counties [[Bedford County, Pennsylvania]], [[Blair County, Pennsylvania]]
Interstate 97 counties [[Anne Arundel County, Maryland]]
New Jersey Route 59 junction in [[United States]]
[[Rahway, New Jersey]]
[[Garwood, New Jersey]]
[[Cranford, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 59 counties [[Morris County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 18 counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
Lincoln Highway route 1912
Interstate 238 junction in [[United States]]
[[San Leandro (CA)]]
[[Cherryland, California]]
New Jersey Route 27 counties [[Essex County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 138 counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 21 counties [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 34 counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 35 counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]], [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 38 counties [[Burlington County, New Jersey]]
Interstate 80 counties [[Cook County, Illinois]]
Alligator Alley route 75
Interstate H-2 counties [[Honolulu County, Hawaii]]
Interstate 68 counties [[Garrett County, Maryland]]
Interstate 65 counties [[Tuscaloosa County, Alabama]]
New Jersey Route 3 counties [[Hudson County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 70 counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]], [[Burlington County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 4 counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]], [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 19 counties [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 120 counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 5 counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 7 counties [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 10 counties [[Essex County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 13 junction [[Point Pleasant, New Jersey]]
Pleasant, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 12 counties [[Hunterdon County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 15 counties [[Sussex County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 17 counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 23 counties [[Sussex County, New Jersey]], [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 24 counties [[Morris County, New Jersey]], [[Union County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 29 counties [[Hunterdon County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 26 junction [[New Brunswick, New Jersey]]
26 new-model blade sign.JPG]]
[[North Brunswick Township, New Jersey]]
[[New Brunswick, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 26 counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 31 counties [[Warren County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 32 counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 36 counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 37 counties [[Ocean County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 41 counties [[Burlington County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 42 counties [[Camden County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 44 counties [[Gloucester County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 45 counties [[Salem County, New Jersey]], [[Gloucester County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 47 counties [[Camden County, New Jersey]], [[Cumberland County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 48 counties [[Salem County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 50 counties [[Atlantic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 52 counties [[Atlantic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 53 counties [[Morris County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 54 counties [[Atlantic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 55 counties [[Gloucester County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 56 counties [[Salem County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 57 counties [[Warren County, New Jersey]]
U.S. Route 12 counties [[Lewis County, Washington]]
New Jersey Route 62 junction [[New Jersey]]
[[Totowa, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 64 junction in [[New Jersey]]
[[West Windsor, New Jersey]]
[[West Windsor, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 66 counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 67 counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 68 counties [[Burlington County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 71 counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 77 counties [[Gloucester County, New Jersey]], [[Salem County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 79 counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 156 junction in [[United States]]
[[Hamilton Township, Mercer County, New Jersey]]
[[Mercer County, New Jersey]]
[[Hamilton Township, New Jersey]]
[[Yardville, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 156 counties [[Mercer County, New Jersey]]
A41 road junction [[Ellesmere Port]]
[[M25 motorway]]
New Jersey Route 87 counties [[Atlantic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 90 counties [[Burlington County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 91 counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 94 counties [[Sussex County, New Jersey]]
U.S. Route 27 counties [[Broward County, Florida]]
New Jersey Route 122 counties [[Warren County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 124 counties [[Essex County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 152 junction [[United States]]
[[Somers Point, New Jersey]]
[[Longport, New Jersey]]
[[Egg Harbor Township, New Jersey]]
[[Ocean City, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 152 counties [[Atlantic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 154 junction [[New Jersey]]
[[Haddonfield, New Jersey]]
[[Cherry Hill, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 157 junction [[New Jersey]]
[[Absecon, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 162 junction [[United States]]
New Jersey Route 324 junction [[New Jersey]]
[[Chester, Pennsylvania]]
[[Logan Township, New Jersey]]
[[Bridgeport, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 347 counties [[Cumberland County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 413 junction [[United States]]
New Jersey Route 208 counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]], [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 284 junction [[Wantage Township, New Jersey]]
[[New York]]
New Jersey Route 439 counties [[Union County, New Jersey]]
U.S. Route 93 counties [[Lincoln County, Montana]]
Spadina Expressway junction [[Metropolitan Toronto]]
[[Castle Frank Brook
[[Spadina Road]]
New Jersey Route 179 counties [[Hunterdon County, New Jersey]]
Interstate 820 counties [[Tarrant County, TX]]
Missouri Route 100 junction in [[Linn, Missouri]]
[[Washington, Missouri]]
[[Ballwin, Missouri]]
[[Maplewood, Missouri]]
M2 motorway (Great Britain) junction [[Faversham]]
[[Rochester, Kent]]
[[Medway Viaduct]]
[[Chatham, Medway]]
[[Dover]]
A38 road junction [[Mansfield]]
[[Nottinghamshire]]
[[Bristol]]
A34 road junction in [[England]]
[[Winchester, Hampshire]]
[[Hampshire]]
[[Manchester]]
[[Stoke-on-Trent]]
[[Solihull]]
M3 motorway (Great Britain)]]
[[European route E05]] [[European route]]
U.S. Route 181 junction near [[United States]]
[[Floresville, Texas]]
[[San Antonio, Texas]]
Historic Columbia River Highway route 1922
A77 road junction in [[Scotland]]
[[Irish Sea]]
Yellowhead Highway route 1970
Yellowhead Highway junction [[Manitoba]]
[[Winnipeg, Manitoba]]
New Jersey Route 168 counties [[Gloucester County, New Jersey]], [[Camden County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 440 junction in [[United States]]
in [[Jersey City, New Jersey]]
in [[Woodbridge, New Jersey]]
[[Arthur Kill]]
[[Staten Island]]
New Jersey Route 440 counties [[Hudson County, New Jersey]]
British Columbia Highway 19A junction [[Nanaimo, British Columbia]]
[[Campbell River, British Columbia]]
[[Saratoga Beach, British Columbia]]
[[Black Creek, British Columbia]]
[[Merville, British Columbia]]
[[Union Bay, British Columbia]]
New Jersey Route 172 junction [[United States]]
New Jersey Route 173 counties [[Hunterdon County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 181 junction [[freeway]]
[[Jefferson Township, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 182 junction [[United States]]
[[Phillipsburg, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 187 junction [[Atlantic City, New Jersey]]
Don Valley Parkway route 401
British Columbia Highway 16 junction [[Canadian National Railway]]
[[Aleza Lake, British Columbia]]
[[Port Clements, British Columbia]]
[[Tlell, British Columbia]]
[[Terrace, British Columbia]]
[[Houston, British Columbia]]
[[Vanderhoof, British Columbia]]
El Camino Real (California) junction [[Loreto, Baja California Sur]]
[[Baja California Sur]]
Interstate 705 counties [[Tacoma, Washington]]
Interstate 184 counties [[Ada County, Idaho]]
Interstate 505 junction [[Winters, California]]
[[Vancouver, British Columbia]]
[[Vacaville, California]]
[[Winters, California]]
[[Dunnigan, California]]
Interstate 780 junction in [[Benicia, California]]
Interstate 980 junction [[West Oakland, Oakland, California]]
Icefields Parkway junction [[Jasper National Park]]
[[Crowfoot Glacier]]
U.S. Route 95 counties [[Boundary County, Idaho]]
U.S. Route 75 counties [[Kittson County, Minnesota]]
U.S. Route 287 counties [[Cimarron County, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 377 junction [[Carta Valley, Texas]]
[[Telegraph, Texas]]
[[Junction, Texas]]
[[Grit, Texas]]
[[Granbury, Texas]]
[[Benbrook, Texas]]
[[Argyle, Texas]]
[[Crossroads, Texas]]
[[Krugerville, Texas]]
[[Whitesboro, Texas]]
[[Ada, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 377 counties [[Kimble County, Texas]], [[Menard County, Texas]], [[Mason County, Texas]]
U.S. Route 2 junction [[St. Ignace, Michigan]]
[[Houlton, Maine]]
[[Maine]]
Las Vegas Strip junction [[Nevada]]
[[Winchester, Nevada]]
Las Vegas Strip counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
California State Route 22 counties Los Angeles County, California]], [[Orange County, California]]
Ontario Highway 58 junction in [[Port Colborne, Ontario]]
Arroyo Seco Parkway junction [[National Scenic Byway]]
Interstate 710 junction [[Long Beach, California]]
[[Bell, California]]
[[RMS Queen Mary]]
Interstate 380 (California) junction [[Pacifica, CA]]
Interstate 180 (Illinois) counties [[Bureau County, Illinois]], [[Putnam County, Illinois]]
Interstate 795 (Maryland) counties [[Baltimore County, Maryland]]
Interstate 370 counties [[Montgomery County, Maryland]]
Santa Ana Freeway route 101
Ventura Freeway route 1971
Ventura Freeway counties [[Ventura County, California]], Los Angeles County, California]]
Interstate 215 (California) counties [[Riverside County, California]]
Merritt Parkway route 5
Merritt Parkway junction [[Fairfield County, Connecticut]]
Merritt Parkway counties [[Fairfield County, Connecticut]]
Interstate 535 junction [[International Falls, Minnesota]]
[[Fort Frances, Ontario]]
U.S. Route 171 junction [[Beauregard Parish]]
[[DeRidder, Louisiana]]
[[Rosepine, Louisiana]]
[[Leesville, Louisiana]]
[[Hornbeck, Louisiana]]
[[Noble, Louisiana]]
[[Converse, Louisiana]]
[[Mansfield, Louisiana]]
[[Keithville, Louisiana]]
U.S. Route 371 counties [[Columbia County, Arkansas]], [[Nevada County, Arkansas]], [[Howard County, Arkansas]], [[Sevier County, Arkansas]]
Dan Ryan Expressway route 1970
CityLink route 1994
U.S. Route 83 counties [[Beaver County, Oklahoma]], [[Haskell County, Kansas]]
Interstate 890 counties [[Schenectady County, New York]]
Georgia State Route 400 counties [[Dawson County, Georgia]]
Oak Street Connector junction [[downtown New Haven]] [[New Haven, Connecticut]]
[[Orange, Connecticut]]
U.S. Route 183 counties [[Loup County, Nebraska]], [[DeWitt County, Texas]], [[Brown County, Texas]]
Wilbur Cross Parkway junction [[Meriden, Connecticut]]
Western Highway (Belize) junction [[Benque Viejo]]
Southern Highway (Belize) junction [[Punta Gorda, Belize]]
Ventura Boulevard route 101
British Columbia Highway 18 junction of [[Lake Cowichan, British Columbia]]
[[Victoria, British Columbia]]
Washington State Route 522 counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
British Columbia Highway 17 junction [[Sidney, British Columbia]]
Peachtree Street junction [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
British Columbia Highway 1A junction [[Esquimalt, British Columbia]]
[[Goldstream Provincial Park]]
[[Chemainus, British Columbia
[[Surrey, British Columbia]]
[[Langley, British Columbia (city)]]
[[Aldergrove, British Columbia]]
[[Abbotsford, British Columbia]]
[[New Westminster]]
British Columbia Highway 13 junction [[Langley, British Columbia (district municipality)]]
[[Aldergrove, British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 7B junction [[Port Coquitlam]]
[[Metro Vancouver]]
British Columbia Highway 101 junction Sunshine Coast, British Columbia]]
[[Vancouver Island]]
[[Horseshoe Bay, British Columbia]]
[[Roberts Creek, British Columbia]]
[[Sechelt, British Columbia]]
[[Halfmoon Bay, British Columbia]]
Category:Coast of British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 9 junction Fraser Valley Regional District, British Columbia]]
[[Harrison Hot Springs, British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 12 junction [[Lillooet, British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 3A junction [[British Columbia]]
[[Kootenay Bay, British Columbia]]
[[Wynndel, British Columbia]]
[[Creston, British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 3B junction [[Montrose, British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 22A junction [[Montrose, British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 395 junction [[Christina Lake, British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 21 junction [[Creston, British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 6 junction [[Taghum, British Columbia]]
[[Bonnington Falls, British Columbia]]
[[South Slocan, British Columbia]]
[[Nakusp, British Columbia]]
Category:Interior of British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 20 junction Columbia Interior]]
[[British Columbia]]
U.S. Route 62 counties [[Niagara Falls, New York]]
Interstate 196 counties [[Kent County, Michigan]], [[Ottawa County, Michigan]], [[Allegan County, Michigan]], [[Berrien County, Michigan]]
M80 motorway junction [[M9 motorway (Scotland)]]
[[Stirling]]
[[Mollinsburn]]
St. Clair Avenue junction [[Kingston Road (Toronto)]]
[[Yonge-University-Spadina (TTC)]]
M-239 (Michigan highway) junction New Buffalo, Michigan]]
[[New Buffalo, Michigan]]
U.S. Route 28 junction [[Florence, Oregon]]
[[Ontario, Oregon]]
U.S. Route 97 counties [[Okanogan County, Washington]]
Indiana State Road 37 junction [[Bloomington, Indiana]]
[[Noblesville, Indiana]]
[[Paoli, Indiana]]
City, Indiana]]
South Luzon Expressway route 3 The Pres
M-3 (Michigan highway) counties [[Macomb County, Michigan]]
California State Route 13 counties [[Alameda County, California]]
Langford Parkway route 166 !Location
Langford Parkway junction [[USA]]
Langford Parkway counties [[Fulton County, GA]]
U.S. Route 23 counties [[Mackinaw City, Michigan]]
Arizona State Route 66 counties [[Coconino County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 72 counties La Paz County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 80 counties [[Cochise County, Arizona]]
California State Route 74 counties [[Orange County, California]]
U.S. Route 99 junction in [[Calexico, California]]
Arizona State Route 51 junction [[Arizona]]
[[Phoenix, Arizona]]
Florida State Road 581 counties [[Pasco County, Florida]]
California State Route 24 junction in [[Walnut Creek, California]]
[[Contra Costa County, California]]
[[Grove Shafter Park]]
[[Orinda, California]]
[[Lafayette, California]]
[[Caldecott Tunnel]]
California State Route 24 counties [[Alameda County, California]], Contra Costa County, California]]
Kennedy Expressway junction [[Seattle, Washington]]
M-168 (Michigan highway) junction [[Elberta, Michigan]]
U.S. Route 18 counties [[Niobrara County, Wyoming]]
California State Route 60 counties [[Riverside County, California]]
Arizona State Route 79 junction [[Arizona]]
[[Tucson, Arizona]]
California State Route 87 counties [[San Jose, California]]
California State Route 37 counties [[Sonoma County, California]], [[Napa County, California]]
California State Route 160 junction [[Antioch Bridge]]
[[Roseville, California]]
[[Rio Vista, California]]
K-66 (Kansas highway) junction [[Riverton, Kansas]]
[[Baxter Springs, Kansas]]
Major Deegan Expressway counties [[Westchester County, New York]]
Stone Mountain Freeway junction [[Atlanta, Georgia]]
[[Athens, Georgia]]
[[mile-log]]
[[downtown Atlanta]]
Stone Mountain Freeway counties [[DeKalb County, Georgia]], [[Gwinnett County, Georgia]]
Interstate 575 counties [[Cherokee County, Georgia]], [[Pickens County, Georgia]]
Interstate 516 counties [[Chatham County, Georgia]]
Arizona State Route 89 counties [[Yavapai County, Arizona]]
Interstate 495 (New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Washington State Route 513 junction [[Seattle, Washington]]
[[Sand Point, Seattle, Washington]]
[[Lake City, Seattle, Washington]]
[[First Hill, Seattle, Washington]]
Tamiami Trail counties [[Monroe County, Florida]]
Interstate 279 counties [[Allegheny County, Pennsylvania]]
U.S. Route 151 counties [[Iowa County, Iowa]]
Interstate 376 counties [[Allegheny County, Pennsylvania]]
U.S. Route 55 junction [[Minneapolis, Minnesota]]
[[Farmington, Minnesota]]
Avenue of the Saints counties [[Worth County, Iowa]]
California State Route 38 junction Bear Lake, California]]
[[Fawnskin, California]]
[[Minnelusa, California]]
Bear City, California]]
San Bernardino Mountains]]
[[Mentone, California]]
M-227 (Michigan highway) junction [[Marshall, Michigan]]
U.S. Route 13 counties Morrisville, Bucks County, Pennsylvania]]
U.S. Route 29 counties [[Escambia County, Florida]]
U.S. Route 33 counties [[Middlesex County, Virginia]]
U.S. Route 42 counties [[Boone County, Kentucky]]
U.S. Route 72 counties [[Marshall County, Mississippi]]
U.S. Route 92 counties [[Polk County, Florida]], [[Osceola County, Florida]]
Washington State Route 518 counties [[King County, WA]]
Washington State Route 523 counties [[King County, Washington]], [[King County, Washington]]
Interstate 590 junction [[Rochester, New York]]
[[Brighton, Monroe County, New York]]
[[Rochester Subway]]
Interstate 790 junction [[Rome, New York]]
Interstate 990 junction [[Lockport (city), New York]]
[[Amherst, New York]]
Interstate 990 counties [[Erie County, New York]]
U.S. Route 411 counties [[Jefferson County, Alabama]], [[Cocke County, Tennessee]], [[Sevier County, Tennessee]], [[Polk County, TN]]
U.S. Route 212 junction [[St. Paul, Minnesota]]
[[Yellowstone National Park]]
[[Montana]]
[[Billings, Montana]]
[[Beartooth Mountains]]
[[Laurel, Montana]]
U.S. Route 113 counties [[Worcester County, Maryland]], [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
U.S. Route 218 counties [[Steele County, Minnesota]]
U.S. Route 522 counties [[Powhatan County, Virginia]], [[Washington County, Maryland]]
U.S. Route 129 counties [[Clarke County, Georgia]]
U.S. Route 431 counties [[McLean County, Kentucky]], [[Daviess County, Kentucky]], [[McLean County, Kentucky]], [[McLean County, Kentucky]]
U.S. Route 136 counties [[Lee County, Iowa]]
U.S. Route 641 counties Fairview, Lyon County, Kentucky]]
U.S. Route 150 junction in [[Mount Vernon, Kentucky]]
[[Vermilion, Illinois]]
[[Terre Haute, Indiana]]
[[Shoals, Indiana]]
[[New Albany, Indiana]]
[[Danville, Kentucky]]
[[Mount Vernon, Kentucky]]
U.S. Route 259 junction [[Texas]]
[[Henderson, TX]]
[[Kilgore, TX]]
[[Longview, TX]]
[[Bowie County, TX]]
[[Harris, Oklahoma]]
[[SH-144 (OK)]]
[[Octavia, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 259 counties [[Morris County, TX]], [[Bowie County, TX]], [[McCurtain County, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 163 junction U.S [[Utah]]
[[Navajo Nation]]
[[Crescent Junction, Utah]]
[[Navajo Nation]]
[[Kayenta, Arizona]]
[[Navajo Nation]]
[[Bluff, Utah]]
U.S. Route 163 counties [[Navajo County, Arizona]]
U.S. Route 270 junction [[Kansas]]
[[Hot Springs, Arkansas]]
[[McAlester, Oklahoma]]
[[Woodward, Oklahoma]]
[[Seiling, Oklahoma]]
[[Shawnee, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 177 junction near [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Madill, Oklahoma]]
[[Stratford, Oklahoma]]
[[Asher, Oklahoma]]
[[Shawnee, Oklahoma]]
[[Jacktown, Oklahoma]]
[[Warwick, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 177 counties [[Lincoln County, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 280 counties [[Shelby County, Alabama]], [[Jefferson County, Alabama]]
U.S. Route 195 junction U.S [[Lewiston, Idaho]]
[[Rosalia, Washington]]
U.S. Route 199 junction [[Oregon]]
[[Grants Pass, Oregon
[[Patrick Creek, California]]
[[Cave Junction, Oregon]]
Washington State Route 599 junction [[Tukwila, Washington]]
[[Tukwila, Washington]]
[[West Seattle]]
Washington State Route 599 counties [[King County, Washington]]
Ontario Highway 7 counties [[Middlesex County, Ontario]]
California State Route 56 junction [[Mesa Verde Middle School (Rancho Peñasquitos)]]
California State Route 67 junction [[El Cajon, California]]
[[Gillespie Field]]
[[San Vicente Reservoir]]
California State Route 120 counties [[Mono County, California]]
Interstate 394 counties [[Hennepin County, Minnesota]]
Interstate 471 counties [[Campbell County, Kentucky]]
New York State Route 890 junction in [[New York]]
[[Glenville, Schenectady County, New York]]
[[Schenectady, New York]]
[[Rotterdam (town), New York]]
Interstate 495 (Capital Beltway) counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
Utah State Route 12 counties [[Garfield County, Utah]], [[Wayne County, Utah]]
Chūō Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
[[Fuji Five Lakes]]
Massachusetts Route 2 counties [[Worcester County, Massachusetts]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts]]
Interstate 22 counties [[Marion County, Alabama]]
West Virginia Turnpike counties [[Fayette County, West Virginia]]
A57(M) motorway junction road (Great Britain)]]
[[Manchester Metropolitan University]]
Westlink M7 route 7
Virginia State Route 620 (Fairfax and Loudoun Counties) counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]], [[Loudoun County, Virginia]], [[Loudoun County, Virginia]]
Washington State Route 900 counties [[King County, WA]]
Interstate 287 counties [[Rockland County, New York]], [[Westchester County, New York]]
Cross Bronx Expressway route 1972
U.S. Route 140 junction [[Maryland]]
California State Route 52 counties San Diego County, California]]
Edgerton Highway route 4.0
Nowy Świat Street junction [[Royal Castle (Warsaw)]]
Washington State Route 504 counties [[Cowlitz County, Washington]], [[Skamania County, Washington]]
Interstate 894 counties [[Milwaukee County, Wisconsin]]
Arizona State Route 69 junction [[Poland Junction, Arizona]]
[[Prescott Valley, Arizona]]
[[Yavapai Hills, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 69 counties [[Yavapai County, Arizona]]
Oregon Route 8 counties [[Washington County, Oregon]]
N3 road (Ireland) junction [[Dunshaughlin]]
[[Navan]]
[[Enniskillen]]
[[Ballyshannon]]
[[Sligo]]
N2 road (Ireland) junction [[A5 road (Northern Ireland)]]
[[M50 motorway (Ireland)]]
[[Patrick Kavanagh]]
[[Monaghan]]
[[Derry]]
N5 road (Ireland) junction near [[Ireland West Airport Knock]]
[[Strokestown]]
Interstate 265 counties [[Jefferson County, Kentucky]], [[Floyd County, Indiana]], [[Clark County, Indiana]]
Utah State Route 24 counties [[Sevier County, Utah]], [[Wayne County, Utah]], [[Emery County, Utah]], [[Sevier County, UT]]
Ontario Highway 400 junction [[Parry Sound, Ontario]]
[[Greater Sudbury]]
Florida State Road 15 junction [[Orlando, Florida]]
[[Okeechobee, Florida]]
[[Orlando International Airport]]
[[Orlando, Florida]]
[[Jacksonville, Florida]]
[[Runyon, Florida]]
[[Okeechobee, Florida]]
Chicago Skyway route 145
Colorado Boulevard junction [[Monrovia, California]]
]]
California]]
[[Ventura Freeway]]
[[Victory Park]]
Ontario Highway 2 junction in [[Ontario]]
[[Gananoque, Ontario]]
Interstate 459 counties [[Jefferson County, AL]]
Moreas Freeway route 7
Kingery Expressway junction [[Lansing, Illinois]]
[[expressway]]
[[Illinois]]
U.S. Route 192 counties [[Lake County, Florida]]
Illinois Route 19 junction in [[United States]]
[[Elgin, Illinois]]
[[Chicago]]
[[Itasca, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 25 junction in Illinois]]
in [[Oswego, Illinois]]
[[Algonquin, Illinois]]
[[East Dundee, Illinois]]
[[Montgomery, Illinois]]
[[Aurora, Illinois]]
[[North Aurora, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 21 junction Illinois]]
[[Gurnee, Illinois]]
[[Libertyville, Illinois]]
[[Prospect Heights, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 58 junction in Illinois]]
in [[Elgin, Illinois]]
[[Skokie, Illinois]]
[[Schaumburg, Illinois]]
[[traffic circle]]
Illinois Route 5 junction [[Carbon Cliff, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 72 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Elk Grove Village, Illinois]]
[[Hoffman Estates, Illinois]]
[[Starks, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 43 junction in [[Waukegan, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 26 junction near [[Illinois]]
[[East Peoria, Illinois]]
[[Orangeville, Illinois]]
[[Peoria, Illinois]]
[[Hennepin, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 6 junction south of [[Illinois]]
[[Chillicothe, Illinois]]
[[Peoria County, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 6 counties [[Peoria County, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 53 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Palatine, Illinois]]
[[Gardner, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 64 junction west of [[Illinois]]
in [[Savanna, Illinois]]
Chicago Transit Authority]] [[Damen (CTA Blue Line)]] [[Blue Line (Chicago Transit Authority)]]
[[Elmhurst, Illinois]]
Greek National Road 8 route 8
Ontario Highway 405 junction [[Queenston, Ontario]]
Illinois Route 171 junction U.S [[Summit, Illinois]]
[[Summit, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 2 junction [[South Beloit, Illinois]]
[[Illinois]]
Illinois Route 89 junction in [[Metamora, Illinois]]
[[McNabb, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 47 junction near [[Seymour, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 114 junction in [[Momence, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 31 junction in [[United States]]
in [[Oswego, Illinois]]
in [[Richmond, Illinois]]
[[North Aurora, Illinois]]
[[Aurora, Illinois]]
[[Algonquin, Illinois]]
[[Springfield, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 60 junction in [[Illinois]]
]]
Illinois Route 132 junction in [[Waukegan, Illinois]]
[[Gurnee, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 394 junction [[Crete, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 17 junction at [[Lowell, Indiana]]
[[Grant Park, Illinois]]
[[Wyoming, Illinois]]
[[Momence, Illinois]]
[[Grant Park, Illinois]]
Montauk Highway counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Interstate 465 counties [[Marion County, Indiana]], [[Boone County, Indiana]], [[Hamilton County, Indiana]]
California State Route 118 counties [[Ventura County, California]]
California State Route 126 counties [[Ventura County, California]]
Interstate 865 counties [[Boone County, Indiana]]
Hawaii Route 200 counties Waimea, Hawaii County, Hawaii]]
Ontario Highway 420 counties [[Niagara Falls, Ontario]]
Interstate 295 (Delaware – New Jersey) counties [[Gloucester County, New Jersey]], [[Camden County, New Jersey]]
Interstate 295 (Virginia) counties [[Chesterfield County, Virginia]], [[Henrico County, Virginia]]
Interstate 180 (Wyoming) counties [[Laramie County, Wyoming]]
Interstate 280 (New Jersey) counties [[Hudson County, New Jersey]]
Interstate 280 (Ohio) counties [[Wood County, Ohio]]
Ontario Highway 6 counties [[Haldimand County, Ontario]]
Illinois Route 59 junction Illinois]]
[[Plainfield, Illinois]]
[[Bartlett, Illinois]]
[[Fox Lake, Illinois]]
Tri-State Tollway route 41
Tri-State Tollway junction near [[Hazel Crest, Illinois]]
[[Deerfield, Illinois]]
Jane Addams Memorial Tollway junction [[Rockford, Illinois]]
[[Elgin, Illinois]]
[[South Beloit, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 251 junction [[Kappa, Illinois]]
[[Bloomington, Illinois]]
Elgin-O'Hare Expressway junction [[Interstate-standard]] [[freeway]]
[[Illinois]]
[[Itasca, Illinois]]
[[Roselle, Illinois]]
Tōmei Expressway junction [[Honshū]]
[[Japan]]
Maryland Route 200 route 200
Maryland Route 200 counties [[Montgomery County, Maryland]]
U.S. Route 9W counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]]
John F. Kennedy Memorial Highway junction in [[Maryland]]
[[Edgewood, Maryland]]
International Drive counties [[Osceola County, Florida]]
Texas State Highway 40 junction in [[College Station, Texas]]
[[Port Arthur, Texas]]
[[Fort Worth, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 60 counties [[Brazos County, Texas]]
California State Route 39 junction counties [[West Covina, California]]
California State Route 39 counties [[Orange County, California]]
Texas State Highway 47 counties [[Brazos County, Texas]]
Illinois Route 4 junction [[Springfield, Illinois]]
[[Murphysboro, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 29 junction in [[Springfield, Illinois]]
[[Peoria, Illinois]]
[[Sparland, Illinois]]
[[Springfield, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 84 junction in [[Galena, Illinois]]
[[Savanna, Illinois]]
[[Galena, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 38 junction U.S [[Westchester, Illinois]]
in Glen Ellyn, Illinois]]
[[Geneva, Illinois]]
[[Dixon, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 68 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Glencoe, Illinois]]
[[East Dundee, Illinois]]
[[West Dundee, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 116 junction in [[Ashkum, Illinois]]
[[Peoria, Illinois]]
[[Burlington, Iowa]]
[[Biggsville, Illinois]]
Bruckner Expressway junction in [[The Bronx]]
Tennessee State Route 840 counties [[Williamson County, Tennessee]]
Kyūshū Expressway junction [[Kyūshū]]
National Highway No. 1 (Taiwan) junction [[Taiwan]]
[[Sun Yat-sen]]
[[Keelung City]]
[[Sijhih City]]
[[Taipei City]]
[[Sanchong City]]
National Highway No. 2 (Taiwan) junction [[Taoyuan City]]
[[Bade City]]
National Highway No. 3 (Taiwan) junction [[Taiwan]]
[[Hsinchu]]
National Highway No. 5 (Taiwan) junction [[Taipei City]]
[[Yilan City]]
[[Taipei City]]
California State Route 73 junction [[Irvine, California]]
[[San Juan Capistrano, California]]
del Mar, California]]
California State Route 73 counties [[Orange County, California]]
California State Route 84 junction in [[Livermore, California]]
West Sacramento, California]]
[[San Gregorio, California]]
Virginia State Route 5 counties [[Henrico County, Virginia]]
Ohio State Route 32 junction in [[Athens, Ohio]]
[[Belpre, OH]]
Bridge (Little Miami River)]]
Kallang–Paya Lebar Expressway route 2007
Virginia State Route 31 counties [[Sussex County, Virginia]], [[Sussex County, Virginia]], [[Surry County, Virginia]]
Central Freeway junction Market Street (San Francisco)]]
[[downtown San Francisco]]
Interstate 76 (west) counties [[Deuel County, Nebraska]]
Interstate 86 (west) counties [[Cassia County, Idaho]]
Interstate 86 (east) junction in [[Binghamton (city), New York]]
[[Windsor (village), New York]]
[[Woodbury, Orange County, New York]]
[[Corning (city), New York]]
Interstate 205 (California) junction [[Tracy, California]]
[[Mountain House, California]]
[[BART]]
Utah State Route 201 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Avenue of the Giants junction [[Fortuna, California]]
California State Route 116 counties [[Sonoma County, California]]
Virginia State Route 76 counties [[Chesterfield County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 895 counties [[Chesterfield County, Virginia]], [[Henrico County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 150 counties [[Chesterfield County, Virginia]]
California State Route 241 counties [[Orange County, California]]
Interstate 695 (New York) junction [[the Bronx]]
[[Throgs Neck Bridge]]
[[Queens]]
[[Throggs Neck]]
[[the Bronx]]
[[The Bronx]]
Interstate 895 (New York) junction [[East Tremont, New York]]
91 Express Lanes counties [[Orange County, California]], [[Riverside County, California]]
Hokkaidō Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
[[Sapporo]]
Rhode Island Route 1A junction in
California State Route 49 counties [[Mariposa County, California]]
Interstate 270 (Maryland) counties [[Montgomery County, Maryland]], [[Frederick County, Maryland]]
Rhode Island Route 78 junction at [[Stonington, Connecticut]]
[[Stillmanville, Rhode Island]]
Minnesota State Highway 77 counties [[Dakota County, Minnesota]], [[Hennepin County, Minnesota]]
M-33 (Michigan highway) counties [[Arenac County, Michigan]], [[Oscoda County, Michigan]], [[Montmorency County, Michigan]]
California State Route 3 counties [[Trinity County, California]]
California State Route 275 junction Sacramento]]
California State Route 61 junction [[San Leandro, California]]
[[San Leandro, California]]
[[Alameda, California]]
Interstate 510 junction [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
[[United States]]
[[NASA]] [[Michoud Assembly Facility]]
[[Eastern New Orleans]]
Rhode Island Route 99 junction in [[Lincoln, Rhode Island]]
[[Cumberland, Rhode Island]]
Oklahoma State Highway 97 junction [[Sand Springs, Oklahoma]]
[[Prattville, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 97 counties [[Creek County, Oklahoma]], [[Tulsa County, Oklahoma]]
Rhode Island Route 103A junction [[East Providence, Rhode Island]]
Rigga Road junction [[Dubai]]
California State Route 243 junction [[United States]]
[[Pine Cove, California]]
California State Route 243 counties [[Riverside County, California]], [[Riverside County, California]]
Interstate 595 (Virginia) counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 110 counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
California State Route 78 counties [[Riverside County, California]]
California State Route 261 counties [[Orange County, California]]
Washington State Route 102 junction [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
[[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Washington State Route 108 junction [[Kamilche, Washington]]
[[Port Angeles, Washington]]
[[McCleary, Washington]]
Washington State Route 108 counties [[Mason County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 8 counties [[Thurston County, Washington]]
California State Route 247 counties San Bernardino County, California]]
California State Route 173 junction [[Blue Jay]]
[[Crestline, California]]
Kingery Highway junction in [[Elk Grove Village, Illinois]]
[[Oakbrook Terrace, Illinois]]
[[Elk Grove Village, Illinois]]
Kingery Highway counties [[Cook County, Illinois]], [[DuPage County, Illinois]]
Interstate 110 (Mississippi) counties [[Harrison County, Mississippi]]
Interstate 190 (Massachusetts) junction in [[I-290 (MA)]]
[[Worcester, Massachusetts]]
[[Leominster, Massachusetts]]
Interstate 190 (Massachusetts) counties [[Worcester County, MA]]
Interstate 190 (New York) counties [[Erie County, New York]]
Interstate 190 (South Dakota) junction [[Rapid City, South Dakota]]
Interstate 190 (South Dakota) counties [[Pennington County, South Dakota]]
New York State Route 878 junction [[Lefferts Boulevard]]
Virginia State Route 233 counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Interstate 275 (Michigan) counties [[Monroe County, Michigan]], [[Wayne County, Michigan]]
Interstate 180 (Nebraska) counties [[Lancaster County, NE]]
Interstate 380 (Iowa) counties [[Johnson County, Iowa]], [[Johnson County, Iowa]]
Interstate 480 (Ohio) counties [[Cuyahoga County, Ohio]]
Rhode Island Route 107 junction (Rhode Island)]]
California State Route 905 junction at [[Otay Mesa]]
Don Mills Road junction [[North York, Ontario]]
topographic map]]
North York, Ontario]]
York Mills Road route 122
Markham Road route 68
Ontario Highway 48 junction [[Markham, Ontario]]
[[Beaverton, Ontario]]
[[Thorah, Ontario]]
[[Sutton, Ontario]]
Port Bolster, Ontario]]
Las Vegas Beltway counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Interstate 215 (Utah) counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
Virginia State Route 244 counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]], [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Hardy Toll Road counties [[Harris County, Texas]]
Florida State Road 202 counties [[Duval County, Florida]]
Utah State Route 154 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Nevada State Route 157 junction [[Nevada]]
[[Spring Mountains]]
[[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 157 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 156 junction [[Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 156 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 159 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Oregon Route 99E Business counties [[Polk County, Oregon]]
Interstate 115 counties Silver Bow County, Montana]]
Interstate 283 counties [[Dauphin County, Pennsylvania]]
Washington State Route 410 counties [[Pierce County, Washington]], [[King County, Washington]], [[Yakima County, Washington]]
Carretera Central (Cuba) junction [[Cuba]]
[[Oriente Province]]
[[Santo Domingo, Cuba]]
Illinois Route 37 junction [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
[[Urbandale, Illinois]]
[[Pulley's Mill, Illinois]]
Alabama State Route 18 counties [[Walker County, Alabama]]
California State Route 107 junction in zone N#N7]]
[[Torrance, California]]
Spaulding Turnpike route 16
Interstate 794 counties [[Milwaukee County, Wisconsin]]
California State Route 71 counties San Bernardino County, California]], [[Riverside County, California]]
Alberta Highway 2A junction in [[Calgary]]
Edmonton Trail]]
M2 motorway (Northern Ireland) junction in [[Northern Ireland]]
[[Derry]]
[[Ballyvesy]]
Tennessee State Route 155 junction [[Tennessee]]
[[Belle Meade, Tennessee]]
Interstate 695 (Massachusetts) junction [[Boston, Massachusetts]]
[[Cambridge, Massachusetts]]
[[Somerville, Massachusetts]]
[[Union Square, Somerville]]
County Route S18 (California) counties [[Orange County, California]], [[Orange County, California]]
California State Route 16 junction in [[Amador County, California]]
[[Madison, California]]
[[Woodland, California]]
[[Calistoga, California]]
California State Route 16 counties [[Colusa County, California]], [[Amador County, California]], [[Yolo County, California]]
California State Route 79 counties [[Riverside County, California]], San Diego County, California]]
Sunshine Motorway junction [[Brisbane]]
[[Perigian Beach, Queensland]]
Virginia State Route 7 counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 236 counties [[Loudoun County, Virginia]]
Highlands Highway junction Eastern Highlands, Papua New Guinea]]
[[Kundiawa]]
[[Tari, Papua New Guinea]]
R25 road (South Africa) counties [[Kempton Park, Gauteng]]
M-209 (Michigan highway) junction Bear Dunes National Lakeshore]]
[[Glen Haven, Michigan]]
Station.jpg]]
[[Leelanau Peninsula]]
California State Route 86S junction [[Coachella Valley]]
Interstate 235 (Kansas) counties [[Sedgwick County, KS]]
Interstate 235 (Oklahoma) counties [[Oklahoma County, Oklahoma]]
Interstate 140 (Tennessee) counties [[Blount County, Tennessee]]
Interstate 540 (Arkansas) counties [[Benton County, Arkansas]]
M-147 (Michigan highway) junction {{ jct | state=MI | M | 106 }}
M-131 (Michigan highway) junction [[M-72 (Michigan highway)]]
[[Mancelona, Michigan]]
[[East Jordan, Michigan]]
[[M-75 (Michigan highway)]]
California State Route 154 junction [[Santa Ynez, California]]
Loop Parkway junction 40.604700 | -73.569260 | region:US-NY_type:landmark_scale:2000_source:Wikimapia | display=title }} [[New York]]
[[Lido Beach, New York]]
[[Point Lookout, New York]]
[[Captree State Park]]
]
M-247 (Michigan highway) junction {{ jct | state=MI | M | 13 }}
California State Route 131 junction in [[Marin County, California]]
[[Tiburon, California]]
[[Sausalito, California]]
California State Route 131 counties [[Marin County, California]], [[Marin County, California]]
M-186 (Michigan highway) junction [[Fife Lake, Michigan]]
[[Brampton, Michigan]]
[[Paradise Township, Michigan]]
Arizona State Route 90 junction [[Huachuca City, Arizona]]
[[Sierra Vista, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 90 counties [[Cochise County, Arizona]], [[Cochise County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 92 junction [[Coronado National Memorial]]
[[Nicksville, Arizona]]
[[Palominas, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 92 counties [[Cochise County, Arizona]], [[Cochise County, Arizona]]
California State Route 189 junction [[San Bernardino County, California]]
California State Route 189 counties San Bernardino County, California]]
M-80 (Michigan highway) junction near [[Donaldson, Michigan]]
[[Beaverton, Michigan]]
Fairfax County Parkway counties [[Fairfax County, VA]]
California State Route 25 counties San Benito County, California]], [[Monterey County, California]]
California State Route 90 junction [[Anaheim Hills (CA)]]
[[Anaheim (CA)]]
Oklahoma State Highway 66 junction [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
[[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
[[Arcadia, Oklahoma]]
[[Yukon, Oklahoma]]
[[Lake Overholser]]
Missouri Route 266 junction [[Halltown, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 96 junction near [[Carl Junction, Missouri]]
Valiasr Street junction [[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Florida State Road 66 junction near [[Highlands County, Florida]]
[[De Soto City, Florida]]
[[West Palm Beach, Florida]]
Florida State Road 66 counties [[Hardee County, Florida]], [[Highlands County, Florida]]
M-221 (Michigan highway) junction [[Brimley State Park]]
Missouri Route 370 junction [[Embankment (transportation)]]
Ohio State Route 420 junction [[Ohio]]
[[Perrysburg, Ohio]]
New York State Route 390 junction [[Irondequoit, New York]]
[[Gates, New York]]
[[Greece (town), New York]]
Spout Run Parkway counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 124 counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 120 counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Colorado State Highway 1 counties [[Larimer County, Colorado]]
Colorado State Highway 2 counties [[Arapahoe County, Colorado]]
New Hampshire Route 111 counties [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]], [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 111A counties [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]], [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 114 counties [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]], [[Sullivan County, New Hampshire]]
California State Route 283 junction incorporation (municipal government)]]
California State Route 283 counties [[Humboldt County, California]]
New Hampshire Route 16B counties [[Carroll County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 49 counties [[Grafton County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 63 counties [[Cheshire County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 75 counties [[Strafford County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 77 counties [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]], [[Merrimack County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 78 counties [[Cheshire County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 84 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 85 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 87 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 88 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 97 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 102 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]], [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 103A counties [[Merrimack County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 103B counties [[Sullivan County, New Hampshire]], [[Merrimack County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 101E counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 106 counties [[Merrimack County, New Hampshire]], [[Belknap County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 107A counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 108 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]], [[Strafford County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 109 counties [[Carroll County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 109A counties [[Carroll County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 110 counties [[Coos County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 113A counties [[Carroll County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 114A counties [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 115A counties [[Coos County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 115 counties [[Coos County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 118 counties [[Grafton County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 119 counties [[Cheshire County, New Hampshire]], [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 120 counties [[Sullivan County, New Hampshire]], [[Grafton County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 121 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 121A counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 122 counties [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 125 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]], [[Strafford County, New Hampshire]]
Maryland Route 835 junction [[Stevensville, Maryland]]
Maryland Route 835 counties County, Maryland]]
California State Route 12 counties [[Sonoma County, California]], [[Calaveras County, California]], Caliente, Sonoma County, California]]
Ontario Highway 534 junction Patterson Township, Ontario]]
[[Carr, Ontario]]
Farleys Corners, Ontario]]
[[Nipissing, Ontario]]
[[Nipissing, Ontario (community)]]
Lake Street (Chicago) junction near Elgin Bypass]]
[[Elgin, Illinois]]
[[Central Avenue (Chicago)]]
[[Loop (CTA)]]
California State Route 41 counties [[Madera County, California]]
Texas State Highway OSR counties [[Robertson County, Texas]]
Virginia State Route 27 counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
California State Route 68 counties [[Monterey County, California]]
Nevada State Route 604 junction near [[Apex, Nevada]]
New Hampshire Route 127 counties [[Merrimack County, New Hampshire]], [[Belknap County, New Hampshire]]
Interstate 172 junction [[Fowler, Illinois]]
[[Carthage, Illinois]]
[[Illinois]]
Interstate 172 counties [[Hancock County, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 23 junction [[Harvard, Illinois]]
[[Streator, Illinois]]
[[Harvard, Illinois]]
[[DeKalb, Illinois]]
U.S. Route 156 junction [[Garden City, Kansas]]
New Hampshire Route 150 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 149 counties [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 145 counties [[Coos County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 136 counties [[Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 132 counties [[Belknap County, New Hampshire]], [[Merrimack County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 202A counties [[Strafford County, New Hampshire]], [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 151 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 152 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]], [[Strafford County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 153 counties [[Strafford County, New Hampshire]], [[Carroll County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 155 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]], [[Strafford County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 156 counties [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire]]
New Hampshire Route 175 counties [[Grafton County, New Hampshire]]
Missouri Route 125 junction [[ferry]]
Boluminski Highway junction [[New Ireland (island)]]
[[Papua New Guinea]]
[[Namatanai]]
in Papua New Guinea]]
Missouri Route 43 junction U.S [[Nevada, Missouri]]
[[Deerfield, Missouri]]
[[Lamar, Missouri]]
M-143 (Michigan highway) junction [[Webberville, Michigan]]
Missouri Route 215 junction [[Springfield, Missouri]]
[[Stockton Lake]]
Missouri Route 413 junction in [[Springfield, Missouri]]
[[Reeds Spring, Missouri]]
[[Galena, Missouri]]
[[Crane, Missouri]]
Washington State Route 512 counties [[Pierce County, WA]]
Interstate 124 counties [[Chattanooga]], [[Hamilton County, Tennessee]]
Missouri Route 86 junction [[Ridgedale, Missouri]]
[[Rocky Comfort, Missouri]]
[[Blue Eye, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 59 junction U.S [[McDonald County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 59 counties [[McDonald County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 76 junction U.S [[Delaware County, Oklahoma]]
Missouri Route 7 junction U.S [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
in [[Camdenton, Missouri]]
[[Harrisonville, Missouri]]
[[I-70 in Missouri]]
[[Independence, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 210 junction [[North Kansas City, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 265 junction [[Branson, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 39 junction U.S [[Pennsboro, Missouri]]
New Brunswick Route 4 junction near [[Harvey Station, New Brunswick]]
[[McAdam, New Brunswick]]
Georgia State Route 160 counties [[Clayton County, Georgia]], [[DeKalb County, Georgia]]
California State Route 142 junction [[Brea, California]]
[[Chino Hills]]
Carbon Canyon Regional Park]]
Virginia State Route 123 counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]], [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
Georgia State Route 331 counties [[Clayton County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 42 counties [[DeKalb County, Georgia]], [[Peach County, Georgia]], [[Henry County, Georgia]]
Pennsylvania Route 329 junction [[Neffs, Pennsylvania]]
Bear Mountain State Parkway junction [[Bear Mountain Bridge]]
[[Cortlandt, New York]]
[[Yorktown, New York]]
Nevada State Route 375 counties [[Lincoln County, Nevada]]
Florida State Road 21 counties [[Putnam County, Florida]]
Nevada State Route 599 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]], [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 161 junction at [[Jean, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 164 junction [[Nevada]]
[[Nipton, California]]
[[Searchlight, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 164 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Oregon Route 210 counties [[Washington County, Oregon]]
Missouri Route 249 junction in [[Carterville, Missouri]]
U.S [[Carterville, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 367 junction near [[Black Jack, Missouri]]
[[Metro East]]
Missouri Route 340 junction [[Ellisville, Missouri]]
Nevada State Route 739 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 158 junction at [[Nevada]]
[[Clark County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 158 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]], [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 163 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
North Luzon Expressway route 240
North Luzon Expressway junction [[Caloocan City]]
[[Bulacan]]
[[Bulacan]]
[[Valenzuela City]]
[[Metro Manila]]
[[Pulilan, Bulacan]]
[[Bulacan province]]
Nevada State Route 377 junction [[USA]]
[[Nye County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 377 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]], [[Nye County, Nevada]]
Missouri Route 752 junction Joseph, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 254 junction U.S [[Wheatland, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 83 junction in [[Bolivar, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 73 junction U.S [[Camdenton, Missouri]]
[[Branch, Missouri]]
[[Macks Creek, Missouri]]
Nevada State Route 207 counties [[Douglas County, Nevada]]
Rhode Island Route 110 junction [[Great Swamp (Rhode Island)]]
[[West Kingston, Rhode Island]]
Rhode Island Route 112 junction [[Alton, Rhode Island]]
Alberta Highway 22X junction [[Priddis, Alberta]]
[[Mahogany, Calgary]]
Alberta Highway 22 junction [[Rocky Mountains]]
[[Sundre, Alberta]]
[[Millarville, Alberta]]
Interstate 266 counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Illinois Route 1 junction [[Metropolis, Illinois]]
[[Grayville, Illinois]]
Nova Scotia Highway 103 counties [[Shelburne County, Nova Scotia]]
Edens Expressway route 94
Edens Expressway junction [[Tri-State Tollway]]
[[Northbrook, Illinois]]
South Dakota Highway 240 counties [[Pennington County, South Dakota]], [[Jackson County, South Dakota]]
Georgia State Route 20 counties [[Floyd County, Georgia]]
Interstate 895 (Rhode Island-Massachusetts) junction [[Providence, Rhode Island]]
[[Barrington, Rhode Island]]
(Rhode Island)]]
[[Cranston, Rhode Island]]
[[Barrington, Rhode Island]]
[[Massachusetts]]
[[Massachusetts]]
[[Massachusetts]]
[[Massachusetts]]
N10 road (Ireland) junction [[Dublin]]
[[Waterford]]
[[Durrow]]
[[Knocktopher]]
[[Knocktopher]]
N12 road (Ireland) junction [[Coolshannagh]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
N13 road (Ireland) junction near [[Derry]]
[[Letterkenny]]
[[Manorcunningham]]
[[Speenoge]]
[[N56 road (Ireland)]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
R432 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R178 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
R509 road junction [[Limerick]]
R691 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R293 road junction in [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R296 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
R113 road junction road (Ireland)]]
[[Palmerstown]]
Interstate 189 counties [[Chittenden County, Vermont]], [[Chittenden County, Vermont]]
R176 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R175 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R201 road junction precision=0 }} [[Killashandra]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
R203 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
R236 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
N15 road (Ireland) junction in [[Lifford]]
[[Stranorlar]]
[[Ballybofey]]
[[Cashelgarran]]
N16 road (Ireland) junction [[Belfast]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Missouri Route 126 counties [[Barton County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 291 junction in [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
U.S [[Harrisonville, Missouri]]
in
Rhode Island Route 238 junction [[Newport, Rhode Island]]
Missouri Route 90 junction curvy. [[Washburn, Missouri]]
[[Southwest City, Missouri]]
Illinois Route 176 junction [[Lake Bluff, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 3 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Granite City, Illinois]]
[[Alton, Illinois]]
[[Cache, Illinois]]
[[Kaskaskia, Illinois]]
[[Rock Island, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 134 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Hainesville, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 126 junction in [[Yorkville, Illinois]]
[[Bolingbrook, Illinois]]
[[Litchfield, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 255 junction in [[Illinois]]
in [[St. Louis, Missouri]]
[[Godfrey, Illinois]]
Missouri Route 142 junction [[Bakersfield, Missouri]]
Illinois Route 111 junction in [[Waverly, Illinois]]
in [[Alton, Illinois]]
[[Fairmont City, Illinois]]
[[Medora, Illinois]]
Missouri Route 97 junction [[Monett, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 38 junction [[Buffalo, Missouri]]
Borman Expressway route 41
Stevenson Expressway junction in [[Illinois]]
in [[Burr Ridge, Illinois]]
[[Countryside, Illinois]]
Stevenson Expressway counties [[DuPage County, Illinois]], [[DuPage County, Illinois]]
N20 road (Ireland) junction [[Limerick]]
Illinois Route 143 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Alton, Illinois]]
[[Tamalco, Illinois]]
[[Highland, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 162 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Granite City, Illinois]]
[[Troy, Illinois]]
[[LaMoille, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 157 junction in [[Illinois]]
in [[Hamel, Illinois]]
in [[Edwardsville, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 185 junction [[Vandalia, Illinois]]
[[Farina, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 159 junction in [[Royal Lakes, Illinois]]
in [[Edwardsville, Illinois]]
in [[Alton, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 48 junction [[Clinton, Illinois]]
[[Decatur, Illinois]]
[[Onarga, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 16 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Illinois]]
[[Pana, Illinois]]
[[Paris, Illinois]]
R403 road junction [[Allenwood]]
R445 road junction [[Limerick]]
[[Kildare]]
Illinois Route 158 junction [[Illinois]]
[[O'Fallon, Illinois]]
Elgin Bypass junction [[Elgin, Illinois]]
[[Illinois]]
Illinois Route 127 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Raymond, Illinois]]
[[Olive Branch, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 13 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Carbondale, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 160 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Alhambra, Illinois]]
[[Highland, Illinois]]
[[Greenville, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 32 junction at [[Windsor, Illinois]]
in
Illinois Route 161 junction in [[Fairview Heights, Illinois]]
near [[Kell, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 33 junction in [[Lawrenceville, Illinois]]
[[Shumway, Illinois]]
[[Wheeler, Illinois]]
[[Robinson, Illinois]]
N55 road (Ireland) junction [[Cavan]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
N59 road (Ireland) junction [[Ballysadare]]
[[Leenaun]]
Florida State Road 5A counties [[Volusia County, Florida]]
Minnesota State Highway 121 counties [[Hennepin County, Minnesota]]
Nishiseto Expressway junction in [[Innoshima, Hiroshima]]
[[Expressways of Japan]]
[[Honshū-Shikoku Bridge Project]]
Texas State Highway 1 junction one-way pair]]
New Jersey Route 158 junction [[Newark, New Jersey]]
[[Harrison, New Jersey]]
Texas State Highway NASA Road 1 junction [[Seabrook, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 12 junction in [[Vidor, Texas]]
at [[Texas]]
[[Deweyville, TX]]
[[Esperanza, Texas]]
[[Lajitas, Texas]]
[[Brownsville, Texas]]
[[Rockport, Texas]]
[[Bayside, Texas]]
Rosenburg, Texas]]
[[Matagorda, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 46 counties [[Bandera County, Texas]], [[Kendall County, Texas]], [[Comal County, Texas]], [[Guadalupe County, Texas]]
Virginia State Route 241 counties [[Fairfax County, VA]]
President George Bush Turnpike route 161
U.S. Route 830 junction [[Oregon]]
Oregon Route 551 junction [[Hubbard, Oregon]]
[[Canby, Oregon]]
[[Charbonneau, Oregon]]
Florida State Road 582 counties [[Hillsborough County, Florida]]
Florida State Road 584 counties [[Hillsborough County, Florida]]
Florida State Road 586 counties [[Pinellas County, Florida]]
K-171 (east) junction [[Crawford County, Kansas]]
[[Pittsburg, Kansas]]
[[Opolis, Kansas]]
Texas State Highway 23 counties [[Lipscomb County, Texas]]
Missouri Route 2 counties [[Cass County, Missouri]], [[Henry County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 15 junction U.S [[Missouri]]
U.S [[Mexico, Missouri]]
[[Buffalo, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 94 counties [[Warren County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 269 junction [[North Kansas City, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 245 junction Missouri]]
[[Greenfield, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 231 junction [[Arnold, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 240 junction in [[Missouri]]
[[Marshall, Missouri]]
[[Rocheport, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 224 junction [[Napoleon, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 122 junction [[Marshall, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 283 junction [[North Kansas City, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 164 junction [[Cardwell, Missouri]]
Pennsylvania Route 43 junction near [[Morgantown, West Virginia]]
[[Fredericktown, Pennsylvania]]
[[Jefferson Hills, Pennsylvania]]
Missouri Route 112 junction [[Seligman, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 248 junction in [[Branson, Missouri]]
in [[Cassville, Missouri]]
[[Ozark Mountains]]
[[Jenkins, Missouri]]
[[Reeds Spring, MO]]
Arkansas Highway 37 junction [[McCrory, Arkansas]]
[[Amagon, Arkansas]]
[[Tuckerman, Arkansas]]
Missouri Route 246 junction in [[Hopkins, Missouri]]
[[Sheridan, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 158 junction [[Poplar Bluff, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 158 counties [[Butler County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 104 counties [[Washington County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 202 junction U.S [[Lancaster, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 202 counties [[Schuyler County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 273 junction near [[Atchison, Kansas]]
[[Tracy, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 8 junction [[Desloge, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 3 junction [[Fayette, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 11 junction near [[Baring, Missouri]]
[[Brunswick, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 10 junction [[Excelsior Springs, Missouri]]
[[Richmond, Missouri]]
[[Liberty, Missouri]]
[[Kansas City, Kansas]]
Missouri Route 20 junction in [[Higginsville, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 16 junction in [[New Court, Missouri]]
[[Monticello, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 16 counties [[Lewis County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 18 junction in [[Clinton, Missouri]]
[[Drexel, Missouri]]
[[Drexel, Missouri]]
[[Ballard, Missouri]]
[[Clinton, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 133 junction U.S
Arkansas Highway 43 counties [[Benton County, Arkansas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 20 junction near [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Ralston, Oklahoma]]
[[Hominy, Oklahoma]]
[[Tulsa County, Oklahoma]]
169 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Owasso, Oklahoma]]
[[Will Rogers Turnpike]]
[[Pryor, Oklahoma]]
[[Lake Hudson (Oklahoma)]]
[[Spavinaw, Oklahoma]]
28]]
[[Jay, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 20 counties [[Tulsa County, Oklahoma]]
Connecticut Turnpike route 6
Interstate 759 counties [[Etowah County, AL]], [[Etowah County, AL]]
Missouri Route 25 junction [[Jackson, Missouri]]
[[Kennett, Missouri]]
[[Paragould, Arkansas]]
Missouri Route 74 junction in [[Dutchtown, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 177 junction [[Cape Girardeau, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 77 junction [[Lindbergh Boulevard]]
Missouri Route 77 counties [[Mississippi County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 80 junction [[New Madrid, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 102 junction [[East Prairie, Missouri]]
Bundesautobahn 27 junction [[Cuxhaven]]
[[Bremerhaven]]
Jomhuri route 600
Jomhuri junction [[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Missouri Route 153 junction [[USA]]
[[Dexter, Missouri]]
[[Kennett, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 162 junction [[Clarkton, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 114 junction [[Dexter, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 91 junction in [[Bollinger County, Missouri]]
in [[Morely, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 111 junction [[Rock Port, Missouri]]
[[Craig, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 113 junction [[Burlington Junction, Missouri]]
[[Mound City, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 148 junction U.S [[Maryville, Missouri]]
[[Maryville, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 139 junction [[Carrollton, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 149 junction [[New Cambria, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 156 junction in [[Ewing, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 156 counties [[Macon County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 157 junction [[Kirksville, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 157 counties [[Adair County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 87 junction U.S [[Glasgow, Missouri]]
[[Eldon, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 168 junction [[Shelbyville, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 23 junction [[Windsor, Missouri]]
Tualatin Valley Highway junction [[Beaverton, Oregon]]
in Hillsboro, Oregon]]
Virginia Smart Road route 1 !
Missouri Route 22 junction in [[Mexico, Missouri]]
U.S [[Louisiana, Missouri]]
U.S
Missouri Route 124 junction in [[Centralia, Missouri]]
[[Fayette, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 151 junction in [[Centralia, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 161 junction [[Montgomery City, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 89 junction in [[Chamois, Missouri]]
[[Belle, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 134 junction U.S [[Missouri]]
Missouri Route 72 junction [[Rolla, Missouri]]
[[I-70 (MO)]]
Missouri Route 49 junction in [[Cherryville, Missouri]]
[[Williamsville, Missouri]]
[[Taum Sauk Mountain]]
Missouri Route 172 junction [[Poplar Bluff, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 172 counties [[Butler County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 106 junction in [[Summersville, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 137 junction [[Willow Springs, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 68 junction in [[Missouri]]
U.S [[Salem, Missouri]]
[[Rolla, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 103 counties [[Carter County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 33 junction [[Liberty, Missouri]]
[[DeKalb County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 33 counties [[DeKalb County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 45 junction [[Leavenworth, Kansas]]
[[Centennial Bridge (Leavenworth, Kansas)]]
Missouri Route 152 junction in [[Liberty, Missouri]]
[[Fort Leavenworth]]
Missouri Route 152 counties [[Platte County, Missouri]], [[Clay County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 127 junction [[Sedalia, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 187 junction [[Glasgow, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 48 junction [[Savannah, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 98 junction [[Missouri]]
[[Boonville, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 47 junction near [[Winfield, Missouri]]
in [[Bonne Terre, Missouri]]
in [[Hawk Point, Missouri]]
[[Warrenton, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 46 junction [[Fairfax, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 75 junction [[East Prairie, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 82 junction U.S [[El Dorado Springs, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 85 junction in [[Albany, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 85 counties [[Gentry County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 107 junction [[Monroe City, Missouri]]
[[Florida, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 154 junction U.S [[Vandalia, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 190 junction [[Trenton, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 146 junction [[Bethany, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 185 junction of [[Washington, Missouri]]
[[Potosi, Missouri]]
[[Meramec State Park]]
Missouri Route 180 junction [[Wellston, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 176 junction [[Galena, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 173 junction in [[Elsey, Missouri]]
[[Cape Fair, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 165 junction [[Branson, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 165 counties [[Taney County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 123 junction U.S [[Missouri]]
in [[Weaubleau, Missouri]]
[[Fair Play, Missouri]]
[[Walnut Shade, Missouri]]
[[Spokane, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 110 counties [[Jefferson County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 120 junction [[Oregon, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 120 counties [[Holt County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 144 junction [[Millers, Missouri]]
[[Millers, Missouri]]
[[Hawn State Park]]
Missouri Route 147 junction of [[Troy, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 147 counties [[Lincoln County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 163 junction U.S
Missouri Route 163 counties [[Boone County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 150 junction [[Lone Jack, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 115 junction [[McKinley Bridge]]
Missouri Route 145 counties [[Mercer County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 119 junction [[Salem, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 117 junction of [[Salem, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 117 counties [[Dent County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 128 counties [[Grundy County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 121 counties [[Clinton County, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 138 junction [[USA]]
(Missouri)]]
[[Iatan, Missouri]]
Arkansas Highway 5 junction [[Crows, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 5 counties [[Garland County, Arkansas]], [[Saline County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 549 junction [[Fouke, AR]]
Arkansas Highway 549 counties [[Miller County, Arkansas]]
Bundesautobahn 555 junction [[Germany]]
Nehalem Highway route 101 Business
Nehalem Highway junction in Forest Grove, Oregon]]
[[Mist, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 103 junction in [[Jewell Junction, Oregon]]
[[Jewell, Oregon]]
[[Jewell Junction, Oregon]]
[[Mishawaka, Oregon]]
[[Elsie, Oregon]]
[[Jewell, Oregon]]
New York State Route 9L junction [[Lake George (town), New York]]
Falls, New York]]
[[Queensbury, New York]]
[[Lake George (town), New York]]
[[Queensbury, New York]]
[[Albany, New York]]
Florida State Road 579 counties [[Manatee County, Florida]]
Ohio State Route 1 junction [[Montrose, Ohio]]
[[Streetsboro, Ohio]]
Mount Hood Highway junction [[Mount Hood Scenic Byway]]
[[one-way couplet]]
Washington State Route 107 junction [[Cosmopolis, Washington]]
[[Oregon]]
Indiana State Road 3 junction [[Brighton, Indiana]]
[[Jeffersonville, Indiana]]
[[LaOtto, Indiana]]
[[Avilla, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 4 junction in [[Lakeville, Indiana]]
[[Goshen, Indiana]]
[[Ashley, Indiana]]
Nova Scotia Highway 106 counties [[Pictou County, Nova Scotia]]
Washington State Route 117 junction Port Angeles, Washington]]
[[Clallam County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 117 counties [[Clallam County, Washington]], [[Clallam County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 119 junction [[Olympic National Park]]
Bundesautobahn 61 junction [[Hockenheim]]
[[Bingen am Rhein]]
[[Moseltalbrücke]]
Washington State Route 401 junction [[Megler, Washington]]
[[McGowan, Washington]]
[[Dismal Nitch]]
[[rest area]]
Washington State Route 401 counties [[Pacific County, Washington]]
California State Route 29 counties [[Napa County, California]]
California State Route 165 junction in [[Turlock, California]]
[[Stevinson, California]]
N82 road (Ireland) junction in [[Dublin]]
County Road 210 (St. Johns County, Florida) counties County, Florida]]
Texas State Highway Loop 12 counties [[Dallas County, TX]]
Southern State Parkway junction [[New York]]
[[West Islip, New York]]
New York State Route 198 junction [[Buffalo, New York]]
Century Drive Highway route 46
Century Drive Highway junction [[Oregon]]
[[Sunriver, Oregon]]
Virginia State Route 127 counties [[Frederick County, Virginia]]
California State Route 146 counties [[Monterey County, California]], San Benito County, California]]
California State Route 34 counties [[Ventura County, California]]
California State Route 232 junction [[Ventura County, California]]
[[Oxnard, California]]
California State Route 232 counties [[Ventura County, California]], [[Ventura County, California]]
Bundesautobahn 81 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Switzerland]]
[[Neckar]]
A512 road counties [[Leicestershire]]
Utah State Route 261 counties San Juan County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 95 counties [[San Juan County, Utah]], [[Garfield County, Utah]], [[Wayne County, Utah]]
Washington State Route 168 junction [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Utah State Route 275 counties [[San Juan County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 276 junction [[Lake Powell]]
[[Lost Spring Wash]]
Utah State Route 276 counties [[San Juan County, Utah]], [[Garfield County, Utah]], [[Kane County, Utah]]
William H. Natcher Parkway route 65
Western Kentucky Parkway route 2006
Washington State Route 106 junction [[Belfair, Washington]]
[[Shelton, Washington]]
[[Union, Washington]]
Washington State Route 106 counties [[Mason County, Washington]], [[Mason County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 113 junction [[Clallam Bay, Washington]]
[[Sappho, Washington]]
Washington State Route 113 counties [[Clallam County, Washington]], [[Clallam County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 112 counties [[Clallam County, Washington]], [[Clallam County, Washington]]
N25 road (Ireland) junction [[Waterford City]]
N24 road (Ireland) junction [[Clonmel]]
]] [[ring road]]
[[Tipperary]]
[[M8 motorway (Ireland)]] [[Cork (city)]]
[[Dublin]]
[[Cahir]]
[[Carrick-on-Suir]]
N28 road (Ireland) junction near [[Douglas, Cork]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
N26 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
N23 road (Ireland) junction road (Ireland)]] [[Limerick]]
[[Tralee]]
[[Castleisland]]
road (Ireland)]] [[Tralee]]
[[Killarney]]
[[Cork (city)]]
[[Farranfore]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[Motorways in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
N27 road (Ireland) junction [[Cork Airport]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Massachusetts Route 4 counties [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts]]
Texas State Highway 288 counties [[Harris County, Texas]]
U.S. Route 399 junction [[Bakersfield, California]]
[[Taft, California]]
California State Route 119 counties [[Kern County, California]]
Army Trail Road junction in [[DuPage County, Illinois]]
in [[Illinois]]
[[Addison, Illinois]]
[[Wayne, Illinois]]
[[Wayne, Illinois]]
West Virginia Route 106 junction [[Proctorville, Ohio]]
Deleted state highways in California route 1964
Mountain View Corridor route 15 .
Mountain View Corridor counties [[Utah County, Utah]]
U.S. Route 422 junction near [[Pennsylvania]]
[[Philadelphia]]
California State Route 156 junction near [[Hollister, California]]
[[San Juan Bautista, California]]
California State Route 183 junction [[Castroville, California]]
California State Route 183 counties [[Monterey County, California]]
California State Route 220 junction [[Solano County, California]]
California State Route 220 counties [[Solano County, California]], [[Sacramento County, California]]
Bundesautobahn 71 junction near [[Schweinfurt]]
California State Route 114 junction [[Menlo Park, California]]
[[Menlo Park, California]]
California State Route 109 junction [[Menlo Park, California]]
Vermont Route 119 junction [[Massachusetts]]
[[Hinsdale, New Hampshire]]
Virginia State Route 2 counties [[Caroline County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 3 counties [[Lancaster County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 6 counties [[Nelson County, Virginia]], [[Nelson County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 161 counties [[Henrico County, Virginia]], [[Chesterfield County, Virginia]]
Illinois Route 155 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Ruma, Illinois]]
California State Route 242 junction in [[Concord, California]]
[[Concord, California]]
[[Contra Costa County, California]]
California State Route 242 counties Contra Costa County, California]]
California State Route 246 junction [[Buellton, California]]
Mammoth Road junction [[New Hampshire]]
[[Manchester, New Hampshire]]
[[Pelham, New Hampshire]]
Hillsborough County, New Hampshire]]
California State Route 225 junction [[Santa Barbara, California]]
[[Montecito, California]]
Delaware Route 404 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
Wisconsin Highway 100 counties [[Milwaukee County, Wisconsin]]
Virginia State Route 147 counties [[Chesterfield County, Virginia]], [[Henrico County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 288 counties [[Chesterfield County, Virginia]], [[Powhatan County, Virginia]]
California State Route 28 counties [[Placer County, California]]
California State Route 32 counties [[Tehama County, California]]
California State Route 36 counties [[Lassen County, California]]
Texas State Highway Loop 323 counties [[Smith County, Texas]]
California State Route 43 counties [[Fresno County, California]]
California State Route 184 counties [[Kern County, California]]
California State Route 132 counties [[Tuolumne County, California]]
California State Route 135 junction [[Orcutt, California]]
California State Route 135 counties [[Santa Barbara County, California]]
California State Route 371 junction [[Temecula, California]]
[[Corona, California]]
[[Lake Riverside]]
[[Anza, California]]
California State Route 371 counties [[Riverside County, California]]
Florida State Road 878 junction [[South Miami (FL)]]
California State Route 45 counties [[Yolo County, California]]
California State Route 103 junction [[Long Beach, California]]
Georgia State Route 81 counties [[Henry County, Georgia]], [[Barrow County, Georgia]]
Charbagh, Isfahan junction [[Iran]]
[[Takhti Junction]]
California State Route 177 junction [[Riverside County, California]]
[[Rice, California]]
[[Joshua Tree National Park]]
Mojave Desert]]
California State Route 177 counties [[Riverside County, California]], [[Riverside County, California]]
Bundesautobahn 46 junction in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 52 junction [[Viersen]]
[[Düsseldorf]]
New York State Route 366 junction in [[Freeville, New York]]
in [[Ithaca (city), New York]]
[[Cortland, New York]]
[[Moravia (village), New York]]
[[Skaneateles (village), New York]]
Maryland Route 108 counties [[Montgomery County, Maryland]]
Florida State Road 992 junction in [[Richmond Heights, Florida]]
Washington State Route 6 junction [[Chehalis, Washington]]
[[Lewis County, Washington]]
Pe Ell, Washington]]
[[Adna, Washington]]
Washington State Route 6 counties [[Lewis County, Washington]], [[Lewis County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 7 counties [[Lewis County, Washington]], [[Pierce County, Washington]]
Virginia State Route 36 counties [[Chesterfield County, Virginia]]
Oklahoma State Highway 1 junction 199 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Mannsville, Oklahoma]]
[[Madill, Oklahoma]]
[[Ravia, Oklahoma]]
[[Mill Creek, Oklahoma]]
[[Hickory, Oklahoma]]
[[Roff, Oklahoma]]
[[Ada, Oklahoma]]
Westpark Tollway counties [[Harris County, Texas]], County, Texas]]
Washington State Route 9 counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]], [[Skagit County, Washington]], [[Whatcom County, Washington]]
Manitoba Highway 29 junction of Manitoba Expressways]]
Florida State Road 906 counties [[Miami-Dade County, Florida]]
Oklahoma State Highway 74 junction 11 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Deer Creek, Oklahoma]]
[[Purcell, Oklahoma]]
[[Washington, Oklahoma]]
Ontario Highway 20 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Thorold, Ontario]]
[[Hamilton, Ontario]]
[[Smithville, Ontario]]
Arkansas Highway 47 junction [[Gateway, Arkansas]]
Texas State Highway 13 junction near [[Glenrio, Texas]]
[[Pampa, Texas]]
[[Wheeler, Texas]]
Cherokee Turnpike junction [[Kansas, Oklahoma]]
[[Kansas, Oklahoma]]
[[Locust Grove, Oklahoma]]
[[Delaware County, Oklahoma]]
[[Rose, Oklahoma]]
[[Siloam Springs, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 27 counties [[Searcy County, Arkansas]]
Pennsylvania Route 29 junction [[Malvern, Pennsylvania]]
California State Route 53 junction [[Clearlake, California]]
[[Lower Lake, California]]
California State Route 53 counties [[Lake County, California]]
Arkansas Highway 392 counties [[Boone County, Arkansas]]
California State Route 65 junction [[Olivehurst, California]]
[[Bakersfield, California]]
[[Terra Bella, California]]
[[Lindsay, California]]
[[Exeter, California]]
[[Lincoln, California]]
[[Wheatland, California]]
[[Olivehurst, California]]
California State Route 245 junction [[Tulare County, California]]
[[Elderwood, California]]
California State Route 245 counties [[Tulare County, California]]
Florida State Road 2 counties [[Walton County, Florida]]
Arkansas Highway 471 junction [[Fayetteville, Arkansas]]
[[Springdale, Arkansas]]
[[Lowell, Arkansas]]
[[Rogers, Arkansas]]
Oregon Route 34 counties [[Linn County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 52 junction at [[Payette Junction, Oregon]]
at [[Payette, Idaho]]
Oregon Route 52 counties [[Malheur County, OR]]
Oregon Route 206 junction in [[Heppner, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 206 counties [[Gilliam County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 293 counties [[Wasco County, Oregon]], [[Jefferson County, Oregon]]
California State Route 104 junction [[Ione, California]]
[[Walnut Grove, California]]
[[Ione, California]]
[[Sutter Creek, California]]
Purchase Parkway route 2002
Manitoba Highway 4 junction [[Grand Beach (Manitoba)]]
[[Portage La Prairie, Manitoba]]
[[Grand Beach, Manitoba]]
Oregon Route 42S junction [[Coos County, Oregon]]
[[Coquille, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 42S counties [[Coos County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 3 junction [[Oregon]]
[[Wallowa County, Oregon]]
[[Enterprise, Oregon]]
[[Flora, Oregon]]
[[Lewiston, Idaho]]
Oregon Route 3 counties [[Wallowa County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 82 counties [[Wallowa County, Oregon]]
Massachusetts Route 15 junction [[Sturbridge, Massachusetts]]
Massachusetts Route 17 junction [[Great Barrington, Massachusetts]]
Oregon Route 19 counties [[Grant County, Oregon]]
Massachusetts Route 19 counties [[Worcester County, Massachusetts]]
Massachusetts Route 20A junction [[Springfield, Massachusetts]]
[[United States]]
Massachusetts Route 20A counties [[Springfield, Massachusetts]]
Massachusetts Route 23 counties [[Berkshire County, Massachusetts]], [[Hampden County, Massachusetts]]
Arkansas Highway 100 junction [[Bella Vista, Arkansas]]
Texas State Highway 64 counties [[Rusk County, Texas]], [[Smith County, Texas]]
Maryland Route 190 counties [[Montgomery County, Maryland]]
Oklahoma State Highway 9 junction [[Fort Smith, Arkansas]]
[[Norman, Oklahoma]]
[[Vinson, Oklahoma]]
[[Mangum, Oklahoma]]
[[Lone Wolf, Oklahoma]]
[[Mountain View, Oklahoma]]
[[Carnegie, Oklahoma]]
[[Newcastle, Oklahoma]]
[[Chickasha, Oklahoma]]
[[Blanchard, Oklahoma]]
[[Goldsby, Oklahoma]]
Florida State Road 953 counties [[Miami-Dade County, Florida]], [[Miami-Dade County, Florida]]
U.S. Route 41 Business (Marquette, Michigan) junction [[Negaunee, Michigan]]
Washington State Route 10 junction [[Ellensburg, Washington]]
Washington State Route 10 counties [[Kittitas County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 11 junction [[Tacoma, Washington]]
Washington State Route 11 counties [[Whatcom County, Washington]]
Bundesautobahn 480 junction [[Wetzlar]]
Oklahoma State Highway 199 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Ardmore, Oklahoma]]
[[US-77 (OK)]]
[[Caldwell Hill, Oklahoma]]
[[Dickson, Oklahoma]]
[[Mannford, Oklahoma]]
[[Lake Texoma]]
Pinellas Bayway counties [[Pinellas County, Florida]]
Manitoba Highway 27 junction [[Manitoba]]
California State Route 185 junction in [[Oakland, California]]
[[East Oakland, Oakland, California]]
Tōhoku Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
[[Honshū]]
[[Morioka, Iwate]]
Manitoba Highway 60 junction [[Manitoba]]
[[Flin Flon, Manitoba]]
Virginia State Route 134 counties [[York County, Virginia]]
Interstate 670 (Ohio) counties [[Franklin County, Ohio]]
Interstate 670 (Kansas-Missouri) junction in [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
in [[Kansas City, Missouri]]
[[I-670 Viaduct]]
Arkansas Highway 41 junction [[De Queen, Arkansas]]
[[Winthrop, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 41 counties [[Franklin County, Arkansas]], [[Sevier County, Arkansas]]
K-126 (Kansas highway) junction [[Pittsburg, Kansas]]
[[McCune, Kansas]]
California State Route 195 junction [[Riverside County, California]]
California State Route 195 counties [[Riverside County, California]], [[Riverside County, California]]
Bundesautobahn 57 junction in [[Cologne]]
Fort Bend Parkway Toll Road counties [[Harris County, Texas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 7 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Little Dixie (Oklahoma)]]
[[Lawton, Oklahoma]]
[[Atoka, Oklahoma]]
[[Duncan, Oklahoma]]
[[Ratliff City, Oklahoma]]
[[Davis, Oklahoma]]
[[Dougherty, Oklahoma]]
[[Ada, Oklahoma]]
[[Mill Creek, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 7 counties Center, Comanche County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 110 junction [[Arbuckle Mountains]]
[[Sulphur, Oklahoma]]
Texas State Highway 165 junction [[Austin, Texas]]
New Jersey Route 163 junction [[New Jersey]]
Quebec Autoroute 410 junction [[Sherbrooke, Quebec]]
[[Université de Sherbrooke]]
[[Lennoxville, Quebec]]
[[Commission Municipale du Québec]]
Manila-Cavite Expressway route 1
California State Route 124 junction [[Ione, California]]
California State Route 124 counties [[Amador County, California]]
N32 road (Ireland) junction [[M50 motorway (Ireland)]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Manitoba Highway 57 junction [[Canadian]]
[[Manitoba]]
Manitoba Highway 49 junction [[Manitoba]]
Illinois Route 54 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Onarga, Illinois]]
[[Pittsfield, Illinois]]
[[Roberts, Illinois]]
Manitoba Highway 39 junction [[Manitoba]]
[[Flin Flon, Manitoba]]
Manitoba Highway 17 junction near [[Manitoba]]
[[Gimli, Manitoba]]
California State Route 115 counties [[Imperial County, California]]
California State Route 121 counties [[Napa County, California]]
Interstate 95 in New Jersey junction [[Florida]]
[[Maine]]
[[Piscataway Township, New Jersey]]
[[Edison, New Jersey]]
[[Mercer County, New Jersey]]
[[Hopewell Township, Mercer County, New Jersey]]
[[Lawrence Township, Mercer County, New Jersey]]
[[Robbinsville Township, New Jersey]]
[[Edison, New Jersey]]
[[Carteret, New Jersey]]
Interstate 440 (Arkansas) counties [[Pulaski County, AR]]
Ontario Highway 9 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Walkerton, Ontario]]
Manitoba Highway 30 junction [[Manitoba]]
[[Altona, Manitoba]]
Manitoba Highway 31 junction [[Manitoba]]
Manitoba Highway 32 junction [[Manitoba]]
Manitoba Highway 77 junction [[Manitoba]]
[[Baden, Manitoba]]
California State Route 161 junction [[Tulelake, California]]
[[Volcanic Legacy Scenic Byway]]
[[Tulelake, California]]
California State Route 161 counties [[Siskiyou County, California]]
Interstate 80 in New Jersey counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]], [[Sussex County, New Jersey]], [[Morris County, New Jersey]], [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
Bismarck Expressway junction [[United States]]
Interstate 277 (Ohio) counties [[Summit County, Ohio]]
Interstate 277 (North Carolina) counties [[Mecklenburg County, NC]]
Interstate 470 (Kansas) counties [[Shawnee County, Kansas]]
Interstate 470 (Missouri) counties [[Jackson County, MO]]
Interstate 78 in New Jersey counties [[Hudson County, New Jersey]], [[Somerset County, New Jersey]]
Oklahoma State Highway 24 junction [[McClain County, Oklahoma]]
[[SH-19 (OK)
[[Lindsay, Oklahoma]]
[[Washington, Oklahoma]]
[[Lindsay, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 24 counties [[McClain County, Oklahoma]], [[Garvin County, Oklahoma]]
South Dakota Highway 44 junction [[Pactola Lake]]
Oklahoma State Highway 99 junction near [[Lake Hulah]]
[[Holdenville, Oklahoma]]
[[SH-199 (OK)]]
[[SH-78 (OK)]]
[[Ada, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 99 counties [[Marshall County, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 1 Business (Trenton, New Jersey) counties [[Mercer County, New Jersey]]
E-470 route 470
E-470 counties [[Arapahoe County, Colorado]]
California State Route 128 counties [[Mendocino County, California]]
California State Route 129 junction in [[Santa Cruz County, California]]
California State Route 129 counties Santa Cruz County, California]]
California State Route 190 junction at [[Death Valley Junction, California]]
[[Springville, California]]
California State Route 190 counties [[Tulare County, California]]
Georgia State Route 205 counties [[Cherokee County, Georgia]]
Arkansas Highway 329 junction [[Lockesburg, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 329 counties [[Sevier County, Arkansas]]
California State Route 136 junction Death Valley]]
[[Baker, CA]]
[[Death Valley]]
California State Route 168 junction [[Clovis, California]]
[[mountain range]]
Oklahoma State Highway 120 junction 112 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Pocola, Oklahoma]]
[[Hackett, Arkansas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 120 counties Le Flore County, Oklahoma]]
California State Route 269 junction [[Huron, California]]
Indiana State Road 101 junction [[Markland Dam]]
[[Ripley County, Indiana]]
Oklahoma State Highway 3 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Okarche, Oklahoma]]
[[Lake Hefner]]
Florida State Road 150 junction [[United States]]
Florida State Road 150 counties [[Pinellas County, Florida]], [[Madison County, Florida]]
Bundesautobahn 33 junction in [[Borgholzhausen]]
New York State Route 1A junction [[upper Manhattan]]
California State Route 229 junction [[Santa Margarita, California]]
Georgia State Route 515 counties [[Pickens County, Georgia]]
Interstate 95 in New York counties [[Westchester County, New York]]
Florida State Road 681 junction near [[Nokomis, Florida]]
Arkansas Highway 101 junction [[Flippin, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 101 counties [[Marion County, Arkansas]], [[Baxter County, Arkansas]]
Oregon Route 240 junction in [[Yamhill, Oregon]]
[[Yamhill, Oregon]]
[[Yamhill, Oregon]]
[[Newberg, Oregon]]
K-26 (Kansas highway) junction [[Cherokee County, Kansas]]
Minnesota State Highway 84 junction [[Pine River, Minnesota]]
[[Longville, Minnesota]]
[[Longville, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 84 counties [[Cass County, Minnesota]]
Florida State Road 76 counties [[Martin County, Florida]]
Minnesota State Highway 324 junction [[Pine City, Minnesota]]
Pine City Township, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 324 counties [[Pine County, Minnesota]]
California State Route 139 counties [[Lassen County, California]], [[Modoc County, California]]
California State Route 147 junction [[Lake Almanor]]
[[Chester, California]]
[[Canyondam, California]]
Oklahoma State Highway 39 junction [[Chickasha, Oklahoma]]
[[Dibble, Oklahoma]]
[[Woody Chapel, Oklahoma]]
[[Konawa, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 403 junction [[Putnam County, New York]]
[[Castle Rock (Garrison, New York)]]
Arkansas Highway 440 junction [[Jacksonville, Arkansas]]
Turner Diagonal junction in [[Kansas City, Kansas]]
[[Kansas City, Kansas]]
[[Turner, Kansas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 4 junction [[Cove, Arkansas]]
[[Bridge Creek, Oklahoma]]
New England Interstate Route 8 counties [[Berkshire County, Massachusetts]]
Florida State Road 78 counties [[Lee County, Florida]]
Florida State Road 200 junction [[Florida]]
[[Callahan, Florida]]
[[Hernando, Florida]]
[[Stoke's Ferry, Florida]]
Georgia State Route 279 counties [[Fayette County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 85 counties [[Clayton County, Georgia]], [[Fayette County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 207 junction [[Newburgh (city), New York]]
[[Warwick (village), New York]]
[[Montgomery (village), New York]]
[[Walden, New York]]
[[Washingtonville, New York]]
California State Route 162 junction in [[Butte County, California]]
[[Covelo, California]]
[[Federal Emergency Management Agency]]
[[Willows, California]]
[[Thunderhill Park]]
[[Glenn, California]]
[[Codora, California]]
[[Butte City, California]]
California State Route 162 counties [[Mendocino County, California]], [[Butte County, California]], [[Mendocino County, California]], [[Glenn County, California]], [[Glenn County, California]]
Western Freeway, Brisbane junction [[Centenary Freeway, Brisbane]]
Greensboro Urban Loop route 29 ;
Florida State Road 63 junction [[Tallahassee, Florida]]
Florida State Road 415 counties [[Volusia County, Florida]], [[Seminole County, Florida]]
Florida State Road 11 counties [[Flagler County, Florida]], [[Volusia County, Florida]]
Florida State Road 20 junction [[Niceville, Florida]]
[[Tallahassee]]
[[High Springs, Florida]]
[[Hawthorne, Florida]]
[[Bunnell, Florida]]
Florida State Road 59 counties [[Jefferson County, Florida]], [[Jefferson County, Florida]]
California State Route 151 junction [[Shasta Lake, California]]
California State Route 151 counties [[Shasta County, California]]
Florida State Road 12 counties [[Gadsden County, Florida]]
Oklahoma State Highway 156 junction [[Ponca City, Oklahoma]]
Oregon Route 11 counties [[Umatilla County, OR]]
Oregon Route 27 junction [[Crook County, Oregon]]
[[Bend, Oregon]]
[[Prineville, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 27 counties [[Deschutes County, Oregon]], [[Crook County, Oregon]]
U.S. Route 127 counties [[Clinton County, Kentucky]]
Florida State Road 345 counties [[Levy County, Florida]]
Florida State Road 320 counties [[Levy County, Florida]]
Virginia State Route 30 counties [[Hanover County, Virginia]]
Oklahoma State Highway 98 junction [[Idabel, Oklahoma]]
70 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Valliant, Oklahoma]]
[[Millerton, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 67 junction in [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
in [[Kiefer, Oklahoma]]
[[Bixby, Oklahoma]]
[[Glenpool, Oklahoma]]
[[Tulsa County, Oklahoma]]
[[Kiefer, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 67 counties [[Creek County, Oklahoma]], [[Tulsa County, Oklahoma]]
Oregon Route 99E counties [[Marion County, Oregon]]
Oklahoma State Highway 77H junction in [[Norman, Oklahoma]]
[[Moore, Oklahoma]]
[[Oklahoma City]]
[[Hollywood, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 77H counties [[Cleveland County, Oklahoma]], [[Cleveland County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 2 junction [[Warner, Oklahoma]]
[[Wilburton, Oklahoma]]
[[Quinton, Oklahoma]]
[[Kinta, Oklahoma]]
[[Porum, Oklahoma]]
[[Warner, Oklahoma]]
Maine State Route 109 junction in [[Wells, Maine]]
from
Maine State Route 109 counties [[York County, Maine]]
Oklahoma State Highway 51 junction in state highway]]
[[Oklahoma]]
[[Higgins, Texas]]
3 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Seiling, Oklahoma]]
[[Canton, Oklahoma]]
[[Crescent, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 14 junction 45 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Waynoka, Oklahoma]]
[[Manitou, Oklahoma]]
[[Bessie, Oklahoma]]
[[Clinton, Oklahoma]]
[[Putnam, Oklahoma]]
[[Taloga, Oklahoma]]
[[Woodward, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 14 counties [[Woods County, Oklahoma]]
Florida State Road 519 junction in [[Rockledge, Florida]]
in [[Viera, Florida]]
Florida State Road 519 counties [[Brevard County, Florida]]
California State Route 211 counties [[Humboldt County, California]], [[Mendocino County, California]], [[Humboldt County, California]]
California State Route 178 junction [[Death Valley National Park]]
[[Lake Isabella]]
[[Pahrump, Nevada]]
[[Bakersfield, California]]
[[Ridgecrest, California]]
[[Sequoia National Forest]]
California State Route 217 junction [[Santa Barbara, California]]
Florida State Road 6 counties [[Madison County, Florida]], [[Hamilton County, Florida]], [[Columbia County, Florida]]
Florida State Road 688 counties [[Pinellas County, Florida]]
Washington State Route 908 junction [[Redmond, Washington]]
[[King County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 908 counties [[King County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 202 counties [[King County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 308 junction [[Keyport, Washington]]
Georgia State Route 6 counties [[Douglas County, Georgia]]
Oregon Route 31 junction [[Lakeview, Oregon]]
[[John C. Frémont]]
[[Silver Lake, Oregon]]
[[Paisley, Oregon]]
[[Silver Lake, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 36 counties [[Lane County, Oregon]], [[Lane County, OR]]
Oregon Route 37 counties [[Umatilla County, OR]]
Oregon Route 38 counties [[Douglas County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 46 junction [[Cave Junction, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 46 counties [[Josephine County, OR]]
Oregon Route 51 junction [[Salem, Oregon]]
[[Polk County, Oregon]]
[[Independence, Oregon]]
Brunks Corner, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 51 counties [[Polk County, Oregon]], [[Polk County, OR]]
Oregon Route 53 junction [[Nehalem, Oregon]]
[[Necanicum Junction, Oregon]]
[[Manzanita, Oregon]]
Arkansas Highway 180 junction 45 (Arkansas)]]
Oklahoma State Highway 270 junction [[Shawnee, Oklahoma]]
[[Dale, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 270 counties [[Oklahoma County, Oklahoma]]
Georgia State Route 54 counties [[Troup County, Georgia]]
Oregon Route 70 counties [[Klamath County, OR]]
Oregon Route 229 junction [[Toledo, Oregon]]
[[Siletz, Oregon]]
[[Gleneden Beach, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 130 junction [[Dolph, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 131 junction [[Tillamook, Oregon]]
[[United States]]
[[Cape Lookout (Oregon)]]
[[Tillamook County, Oregon]]
[[Netarts, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 131 counties [[Tillamook County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 223 counties [[Benton County, Oregon]], [[Polk County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 221 counties [[Yamhill County, Oregon]], [[Polk County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 230 junction near [[Union Creek, Oregon]]
[[Diamond Lake (Oregon)]]
Oregon Route 230 counties [[Douglas County, Oregon]]
Bundesautobahn 59 junction [[Bonn]]
Inner Loop (Washington, D.C.) route 2006
Inner Loop (Washington, D.C.) junction in [[Georgetown, Washington, D.C.]]
Oregon Route 238 junction [[Medford, Oregon]]
[[Jacksonville, Oregon]]
[[Siskiyou Mountains]]
Oregon Route 238 counties [[Jackson County, Oregon]], [[Josephine County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 234 counties [[Jackson County, Oregon]]
Kuala Lumpur Middle Ring Road 1 route 1
Oregon Route 227 junction [[Trail, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 228 counties [[Linn County, Oregon]]
Johor Bahru – Kota Tinggi Highway counties [[Johor Bahru]]
Oregon Route 226 junction [[Scio, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 226 counties [[Linn County, Oregon]], [[Marion County, Oregon]]
U.S. Route 50 in Maryland junction [[West Sacramento, California]]
[[Salisbury, Maryland]]
[[George Washington]]
U.S. Route 50 in Maryland counties [[Garrett County, Maryland]], [[Garrett County, Maryland]]
Interstate 269 junction in [[Memphis, Tennessee]]
[[Memphis, Tennessee]]
[[Millington, Tennessee]]
Interstate 40 Business (North Carolina) junction near [[Winston-Salem, North Carolina]]
Winston-Salem Beltway]]
California State Route 149 junction [[Chico, California]]
[[rural]] [[Butte County, California]]
[[Oroville, California]]
California State Route 149 counties Butte County, California]]
New York State Route 335 junction [[Elsmere, New York]]
[[Bethlehem, New York]]
[[Elsmere, New York]]
Washington State Route 31 junction in [[Pend Oreille County, Washington]]
north of [[Metaline Falls, Washington]]
[[British Columbia]]
[[Newport, Washington]]
Washington State Route 31 counties [[Pend Oreille County, Washington]], [[Pend Oreille County, Washington]]
M-294 (Michigan highway) junction [[John Engler]]
[[Battle Creek, Michigan]]
Istrian Y route 1137
U.S. Route 11W junction in [[Bristol, VA]]
[[Knoxville, Tennessee]]
[[Bristol, Virginia]]
U.S. Route 11E junction [[Bristol, VA]]
[[I-40]]
[[Bristol, Virginia]]
U.S. Route 11E counties [[Knox County, Tennessee]]
M-331 (Michigan highway) junction [[Kalamazoo, Michigan]]
[[John Engler]]
Mill Creek Expressway counties [[Hamilton County, Ohio]], [[Butler County, OH]]
Georgia State Route 14 counties [[Fulton County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 236 counties [[Fulton County, Georgia]], [[DeKalb County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 34 junction [[Peachtree City, Georgia]]
Coweta County, Georgia]]
[[US-29 (GA)]]
Georgia State Route 34 counties [[Coweta County, Georgia]]
Oklahoma State Highway 251A junction in [[Okay, Oklahoma]]
[[Fort Gibson Lake]]
Alabama State Route 67 counties [[Blount County, Alabama]]
British Columbia Highway 118 junction Routes in British Columbia]
California State Route 236 junction [[Boulder Creek, California]]
[[Boulder Creek, California]]
[[Waterman Gap, California]]
New York State Route 17A junction within [[Orange County, New York]]
in [[Southfields, New York]]
[[Florida, Orange County, New York]]
[[Goshen (village), New York]]
[[New Jersey]]
North–South and East–West Corridor junction [[highway]]
[[India]]
Pennsylvania Route 363 junction in [[Worcester Township, Pennsylvania]]
[[Lansdale, Pennsylvania]]
California State Route 186 junction [[Fort Alamo-Quechan Reservation]]
[[Los Algodones, Baja California]]
[[Fort Alamo-Quechan Reservation]]
California State Route 188 junction [[Tecate, Baja California]]
[[Tecate, California]]
Virginia State Route 28 counties [[Loudoun County, Virginia]], [[Fairfax County, Virginia]], [[Fauquier County, Virginia]]
County Road 532 (Florida) counties [[Orange County, Florida]]
Interstate 80 in Pennsylvania counties [[Clearfield County, PA]], [[Clearfield County, PA]]
Georgia State Route 155 counties [[DeKalb County, Georgia]]
Kuala Lumpur Inner Ring Road route 2009
County Road 502 (Brevard County, Florida) junction [[Rockledge, Florida]]
Georgia State Route 300 counties [[Crisp County, Georgia]], [[Thomas County, Georgia]]
County Route 563 (New Jersey) counties [[Burlington County, New Jersey]]
Georgia State Route 72 counties [[Clarke County, Georgia]]
Pennyrile Parkway route 41
New York State Route 210 junction [[Goshen (village), New York]]
California State Route 153 junction in [[El Dorado County, California]]
of
California State Route 153 counties El Dorado County, California]]
M3 road (Cape Town) route 3
Bundesautobahn 10 junction [[Nuthetal]]
[[Bundesautobahn 111]]
[[M25 motorway]]
[[London]]
[[Périphérique (Paris)]]
California State Route 155 junction [[Lake Isabella, California]]
[[Humboldt County, California]]
California State Route 155 counties [[Humboldt County, California]], [[Kern County, California]]
California State Route 158 junction [[Mono Basin]]
[[Mono County, California]]
California State Route 158 counties [[Mono County, California]], [[Mono County, California]]
California State Route 167 junction [[Mono County, California]]
[[Mono County, California]]
California State Route 167 counties [[Mono County, California]], [[Mono County, California]]
New York State Route 9R junction [[Cohoes, New York]]
[[Latham, New York]]
[[Cohoes, New York]]
Illinois Route 97 junction near [[Galesburg, Illinois]]
[[Havana, Illinois]]
[[New Salem (Menard County), Illinois]]
Oklahoma State Highway 130 junction [[McClain County, Oklahoma]]
277 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Newcastle, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 130 counties [[McClain County, Oklahoma]]
County Route 557 (New Jersey) counties Township, Gloucester County, New Jersey]]
Illinois Route 104 junction [[Quincy, Illinois]]
Indian Nation Turnpike junction at [[McAlester, Oklahoma]]
Maryland Route 591 junction in [[Richardsmere, Maryland]]
New York State Route 376 junction [[Hopewell Junction, New York]]
[[Poughkeepsie (city), New York]]
[[Poughkeepsie (town), New York]]
[[East Fishkill, New York]]
[[Hopewell Junction, New York]]
[[New Hackensack, New York]]
Saskatchewan Highway 16 junction [[Winnipeg]]
Florida State Road 14 counties [[Madison County, Florida]]
Connecticut Route 4 counties [[Litchfield County, Connecticut]]
Oklahoma State Highway 19 junction in [[Blair, Oklahoma]]
[[Roosevelt, Oklahoma]]
[[State Highway 58 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Cyril, Oklahoma]]
[[Lindsay, Oklahoma]]
[[Stratford, Oklahoma]]
County Road 337 (Florida) junction [[Florida]]
[[Bronson, Florida]]
Georgia State Route 16 counties [[Haralson County, Georgia]]
Chickasaw Turnpike route 177
Foothill Boulevard (Southern California) counties Los Angeles County, California]]
New York State Route 113 junction [[Poughkeepsie (town), New York]]
[[Poughkeepsie (town), New York]]
Indiana State Road 39 junction {{ jct | state=IN | IN | 56 }} [[Scottsburg, Indiana]]
[[Brownstown, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 43 junction [[Greene County, Indiana]]
[[West Lafayette, Indiana]]
[[Reynolds, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 69 junction [[Griffin, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 75 junction [[Coatesville, Indiana]]
[[Advance, Indiana]]
[[Boone County, Indiana]]
[[Rossville, Indiana]]
New Brunswick Route 100 junction [[Hampton, New Brunswick]]
[[Quispamsis, New Brunswick]]
Tateyama Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
Indiana State Road 103 junction [[Lewisville, Indiana]]
[[New Castle, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 109 junction [[Indiana]]
[[Wilkinson, Indiana]]
[[Hancock County, Indiana]]
[[Anderson, Indiana]]
[[Columbia City, Indiana]]
[[Whitley County, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 129 junction [[Batesville, Indiana]]
[[Vevay, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 158 junction [[Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 166 junction Perry County, Indiana]]
[[Tobinsport, Indiana]]
M-199 (Michigan highway) junction [[Albion, Michigan]]
[[Calhoun County, Michigan]]
[[Menominee County, Michigan]]
New York State Route 416 junction African-American Cemetery (Montgomery, New York)]]
Oklahoma State Highway 325 junction in [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
[[Boise City, Oklahoma]]
Union County, New Mexico]]
Oklahoma State Highway 325 counties [[Cimarron County, Oklahoma]]
New Mexico State Road 456 junction [[New Mexico]]
[[Kenton, Oklahoma]]
Alberta Highway 33 junction [[Gunn, Alberta]]
North Carolina Highway 740 junction [[Albemarle, North Carolina]]
[[Morrow Mountain]]
[[Badin Lake]]
New York State Route 214 junction [[Phoenicia, New York]]
New York State Route 32A junction [[Catskill (town), New York]]
[[Catskill Park]]
[[Catskill (town), New York]]
[[Palenville, New York]]
[[Kaaterskill Clove]]
Georgia State Route 84 counties [[Gwinnett County, Georgia]]
Bundesautobahn 20 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Geschendorf]]
Bundesautobahn 21 junction BAB-AS | 9 | [[Trappenkamp]] }} in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 24 junction [[Berlin]]
Oklahoma State Highway 145 junction in [[Garvin County, Oklahoma]]
[[Paoli, Oklahoma]]
[[Maysville, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 145 counties [[Garvin County, Oklahoma]]
Bundesautobahn 28 junction [[Delmenhorst]]
28]]
28]]
California State Route 244 junction [[Sacramento, California]]
California State Route 244 counties [[Sacramento County, California]]
Indiana State Road 203 junction [[Scott County, Indiana]]
[[Lexington, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 225 counties [[Tippecanoe County, Indiana]]
New York State Route 344 junction in [[Copake, New York]]
County Route 535 (New Jersey) counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]], [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
North Carolina Highway 522 junction in [[Union County, North Carolina]]
[[Roughedge, North Carolina]]
[[Roughedge, North Carolina]]
Bundesautobahn 45 junction [[Siegen]]
[[Langenselbold]]
[[Aschaffenburg]]
Bundesautobahn 42 junction [[Gelsenkirchen]]
Oklahoma State Highway 142 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Ardmore, Oklahoma]]
[[Ardmore, Oklahoma]]
Bundesautobahn 37 junction [[Germany]]
7]]
R336 road junction road (Ireland)]]
[[Maam Cross]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
North Carolina Highway 84 junction [[Monroe, North Carolina]]
North Carolina Highway 84 counties [[Union County, North Carolina]]
Richmond Parkway (California) counties Contra Costa County, California]]
U.S. Route 31E junction [[Kentucky]]
[[Gallatin, Tennessee]]
[[Bardstown, Kentucky]]
[[Mount Washington, Kentucky]]
Minnesota State Highway 115 counties [[Ripley Township, Morrison County, Minnesota]], [[Morrison County, Minnesota]]
Iowa Highway 965 junction [[Cedar Rapids, Iowa]]
[[Cedar Rapids, Iowa]]
[[U.S. Route 218]]
Florida State Road 151 junction [[Leon County, Florida]]
Miccosukee, Florida]]
Florida State Road 151 counties [[Leon County, Florida]]
Alberta Highway 50 junction | 44.72 | N | 113 | 18 | 35.97 | W }} [[Mirror, Alberta]]
Alberta Highway 52 junction [[Lethbridge, Alberta]]
Alberta Highway 62 junction [[Lethbridge, Alberta]]
Iowa Highway 62 junction [[Andrew, Iowa]]
Iowa]]
California State Route 253 counties [[Mendocino County, California]], [[Mendocino County, California]]
Interstate 78 in New York junction [[Lower Manhattan]]
[[I-95 (NY)]]
[[the Bronx]]
[[Springfield, NJ]]
[[I-895 (NY)]]
[[the Bronx]]
Alberta Highway 68 junction [[Calgary]]
Alberta Highway 66 junction {{ jct | state=AB | Hwy | 762 | dir1=south | city1=Millarville }} [[Calgary, Alberta]]
New York State Route 218 junction [[Cornwall-on-Hudson, New York]]
[[Highland Falls, New York]]
Illinois Route 100 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Canton, Illinois]]
[[Hardin, Illinois]]
[[Beardstown, Illinois]]
Indiana State Road 235 counties [[Jackson County, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 236 counties [[Parke County, Indiana]], [[Henry County, Indiana]]
Alberta Highway 59 junction [[Hythe, Alberta]]
Bundesautobahn 60 junction in [[Germany]]
Oklahoma State Highway 8 junction in [[Anadarko, Oklahoma]]
Highway 9 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Hinton, Oklahoma]]
[[Geary, Oklahoma]]
[[Okeene, Oklahoma]]
[[Ringwood, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 293 junction [[Highlands, New York]]
[[Highlands, New York]]
Bundesautobahn 115 junction Potsdam-Babelsberg]] }} [[Germany]]
[[West Germany]]
Valley Boulevard route 60
Farrow Parkway route 49,500,000
Farrow Parkway junction [[Myrtle Beach, South Carolina]]
[[Springmaid Beach, South
New York State Route 443 junction [[New Scotland, New York]]
[[Schoharie (town), New York]]
[[West Berne, New York]]
Indiana State Road 356 junction near [[Otwell, Indiana]]
[[Southwestern Indiana]]
Wisconsin Highway 16 counties [[Juneau County, Wisconsin]], [[Sauk County, Wisconsin]]
Missouri Route 221 junction [[Pilot Knob, Missouri]]
[[Iron County, Missouri]]
[[Iron Mountain Lake, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 221 counties [[Iron County, Missouri]]
Georgia State Route 12 counties [[Newton County, Georgia]], [[McDuffie County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 166 counties [[Carroll County, Georgia]], [[Fulton County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 284 junction [[Wawayanda, New York]]
Jersey)]]
[[Sussex County, New Jersey]]
[[New Jersey]]
[[hamlet (place)]]
[[Westtown, New York]]
California State Route 281 junction [[United States]]
California State Route 281 counties [[Lake County, California]], [[Lake County, California]]
California State Route 282 junction [[Naval Air Station North Island]]
Illinois Route 163 junction in [[Illinois]]
in [[Centreville, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 92 junction [[La Moille, Illinois]]
[[Rock Island, Illinois]]
Oklahoma State Highway 76 junction [[Wilson, Oklahoma]]
[[Healdton, Oklahoma]]
[[Ratliff City, Oklahoma]]
[[Lindsay, Oklahoma]]
[[Dibble, Oklahoma]]
[[Blanchard, Oklahoma]]
130 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Newcastle, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 76 counties [[Love County, Oklahoma]]
Alabama State Route 151 junction Jefferson County, Alabama]]
North Carolina Highway 100 junction [[Whitsett, North Carolina]]
[[Elon University]]
Pan Borneo Highway route 1963
California State Route 284 junction [[California]]
[[Frenchman Lake]]
[[Chilcoot, California]]
California State Route 284 counties [[Plumas County, California]], [[Plumas County, California]]
Virginia State Route 114 counties [[Pulaski County, Virginia]], [[Montgomery County, Virginia]]
Minnesota State Highway 149 counties [[Dakota County, Minnesota]], [[Ramsey County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 433 junction [[Armonk, New York]]
New York State Route 42 junction [[Sullivan County, New York]]
[[Greene County, New York]]
[[Port Jervis, New York]]
Illinois Route 9 junction [[Illinois]]
New York State Route 3A junction [[Wilna, New York]]
[[Deferiet, New York]]
[[Fort Drum, New York]]
Apalachee Parkway counties [[Leon County, Florida]]
Alberta Highway 734 route 734
Alberta Highway 58 junction 25.4 | N | 117 | 08 | 25.0 | W | scale:150000 }} [[John D'Or Prairie]]
[[Fort Nelson, British Columbia]]
Quebec Autoroute 31 junction [[Joliette, Quebec]]
[[Lavaltrie, Quebec]]
New York State Route 367 junction at [[Wellsburg, New York]]
in Pennsylvania]]
[[Wellsburg, New York]]
1964 state highway renumbering (Washington) route 100
New York State Route 359 junction [[Owasco Lake]]
New York State Route 278 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 2 }} [[Brunswick, New York]]
Interstate 10 in Arizona counties [[Maricopa County, Arizona]], [[Pinal County, Arizona]]
California State Route 169 junction [[Weitchpec, California]]
[[Yurok tribe]] [[Indian Reservation]]
Oklahoma State Highway 137 junction [[Ottawa County, Oklahoma]]
[[Miami, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 137 counties [[Ottawa County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 166 junction Frankoma Pottery]]
U.S. Route 31 in Alabama counties [[Jefferson County, AL]]
Ontario Highway 8 counties [[Niagara Falls, Ontario]]
Kentucky Route 8 junction near [[Idlewild, Kentucky]]
[[South Shore, Kentucky]]
[[Virginia]]
[[Newport, Kentucky]]
Connecticut Route 159 route 159
Connecticut Route 75 route 75
Connecticut Route 83 route 83
New York State Route 17B junction [[New York]]
[[Barryville, New York]]
[[Monticello, New York]]
Connecticut Route 169 route 169
Illinois Route 146 junction near [[Union County, Illinois]]
[[Jonesboro, Illinois]]
U.S. Route 78 in Alabama counties [[Marion County, Alabama]]
California State Route 172 junction in [[Tehama County, California]]
[[Tehama County, California]]
[[Morgan Springs, California]]
California State Route 172 counties [[Tehama County, California]], [[Tehama County, California]], [[Tehama County, California]]
California State Route 174 junction [[Colfax, California]]
[[Grass Valley, California]]
New York State Route 377 junction [[Albany, New York]]
[[suburb]]
[[Menands, New York]]
[[Albany, New York]]
California State Route 182 junction in [[Mono County, California]]
[[East Walker River]]
[[Bridgeport, California]]
[[Mono County, California]]
California State Route 182 counties [[Mono County, California]], [[Mono County, California]]
New York State Route 55A junction [[Sundown, New York]]
[[Napanoch, New York]]
California State Route 187 junction [[Culver City, California]]
[[Culver City, California]]
California State Route 187 counties Los Angeles County, California]]
California State Route 191 junction near [[Paradise, California]]
[[Oroville, California]]
[[Paradise, California]]
California State Route 191 counties [[Butte County, California]], [[Butte County, California]]
California State Route 197 junction near [[Crescent City, California]]
California State Route 200 junction near [[Arcata, California]]
[[Humboldt County, California]]
[[Humboldt County, California]]
California State Route 200 counties [[Humboldt County, California]], [[Humboldt County, California]]
California State Route 201 junction [[USA]]
[[Elderwood, California]]
California State Route 202 junction in [[USA]]
[[Tehachapi, California]]
California State Route 202 counties [[Kern County, California]]
California State Route 203 junction [[USA]]
[[Mammoth Lakes, California]]
[[Mono County, California]]
California State Route 203 counties [[Mono County, California]], [[Mono County, California]]
California State Route 207 junction in [[Alpine County, California]]
[[Mount Reba]]
California State Route 207 counties [[Alpine County, California]], [[Alpine County, California]]
California State Route 213 counties [[Los Angeles County, California]]
California State Route 216 junction in [[Tulare County, California]]
[[Woodlake, California]]
California State Route 216 counties [[Tulare County, California]], [[Tulare County, California]]
California State Route 218 junction in [[Monterey County, California]]
[[Del Rey Oaks, California]]
[[Seaside, California]]
California State Route 218 counties [[Monterey County, California]], [[Monterey County, California]]
California State Route 219 junction [[Stanislaus County, California]]
California State Route 219 counties [[Stanislaus County, California]], [[Stanislaus County, California]], [[Stanislaus County, California]]
California State Route 221 counties [[Napa County, California]], [[Napa County, California]]
California State Route 222 junction [[Talmage, California]]
California State Route 222 counties [[Mendocino County, California]], [[Mendocino County, California]]
Alabama State Route 5 counties [[Bibb County, AL]], [[Walker County, AL]], [[Winston County, AL]]
New York State Route 115 junction [[New York]]
[[Poughkeepsie (city), New York]]
[[Stanford, New York]]
Poughkeepsie (city), New York]]
[[Pleasant Valley (town), New York]]
[[Salt Point, New York]]
New York State Route 28A junction [[Catskill Park]]
[[High Falls, New York]]
Illinois Route 164 junction [[Galesburg, Illinois]]
California State Route 223 counties [[Kern County, California]], [[Kern County, California]]
California State Route 227 junction [[San Luis Obispo, California]]
[[Arroyo Grande, California]]
[[Pismo Beach, California]]
California State Route 227 counties [[San Luis Obispo County, California]]
California State Route 233 junction [[Madera County, California]]
[[Chowchilla, California]]
California State Route 233 counties [[Madera County, California]], [[Madera County, California]]
California State Route 255 counties [[Humboldt County, California]], [[Humboldt County, California]]
California State Route 263 junction [[Siskiyou County, California]]
[[Yreka, California]]
California State Route 263 counties [[Siskiyou County, California]], [[Siskiyou County, California]]
California State Route 265 junction [[Siskiyou County, California]]
California State Route 265 counties [[Siskiyou County, California]], [[Siskiyou County, California]]
California State Route 267 junction [[USA]]
[[Kings Beach, California]]
California State Route 270 junction [[Mono County, California]]
[[Mono County, California]]
California State Route 270 counties [[Mono County, California]], [[Mono County, California]]
California State Route 273 junction [[USA]]
[[Redding, California]]
California State Route 273 counties [[Shasta County, California]], [[Shasta County, California]]
R295 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
Illinois Route 122 junction in [[Delavan, Illinois]]
[[Bloomington, Illinois]]
[[Minier, IL]]
[[Stanford, IL]]
Robert Moses State Parkway junction in [[Niagara Falls, New York]]
[[Lake Ontario]]
[[Lewiston (town), New York]]
[[Niagara Escarpment]]
[[Lake Ontario]]
[[Lewiston (village), New York]]
[[Porter, New York]]
[[Joseph Davis State Park]]
Nova Scotia Highway 142 counties [[Cumberland County, Nova Scotia]], Cumberland County, Nova Scotia]]
Alabama State Route 119 counties [[Shelby County, Alabama]]
Tugun Bypass junction [[Australia]]
Illinois Route 35 junction in [[East Dubuque, Illinois]]
[[exit ramp]]
Washington State Route 397 junction [[Pasco, Washington]]
[[Pasco, Washington]]
[[Pasco, Washington]]
[[Finley, Washington]]
[[Franklin County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 397 counties [[Benton County, Washington]], [[Franklin County, Washington]], [[Franklin County, Washington]]
Cypress Street Viaduct junction in [[Oakland, California]]
Oakland, Oakland, California]]
Washington State Route 19 counties [[Jefferson County, WA]]
Ontario Highway 518 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Highway 11 (Ontario)]]
[[Algonquin Provincial Park]]
Illinois Route 14 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Du Quoin, Illinois]]
Indiana]]
Illinois Route 152 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Du Quoin, Illinois]]
Ontario Highway 519 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Dubreuilville, Ontario]]
[[Chapleau Crown Game Preserve]]
White River, Ontario]]
Washington State Route 21 counties [[Franklin County, Washington]], [[Adams County, Washington]], [[Lincoln County, Washington]], [[Ferry County, Washington]], [[Franklin County, Washington]]
New York State Route 5A junction [[New York]]
[[Utica, New York]]
[[Yorkville, Oneida County, New York]]
[[Utica, New York]]
[[Rome, New York]]
[[Whitesboro, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 6 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Sweetwater, Oklahoma]]
[[Eldorado, Oklahoma]]
[[Olustee, Oklahoma]]
[[Altus, Oklahoma]]
[[Elk City, Oklahoma]]
Farm to Market Road 511 junction in [[Brownsville, TX]]
Vermont Route 289 junction [[Burlington, Vermont]]
[[Williston, Vermont]]
New York State Route 308 junction [[New York]]
Vermont Route 102 junction in [[New Hampshire]]
[[Lunenburg, Vermont]]
[[Canaan, Vermont]]
[[Lancaster, New Hampshire]]
[[Northumberland, New Hampshire]]
[[Stratford, New Hampshire]]
[[Lemington, Vermont]]
[[Colebrook, New Hampshire]]
Farm to Market Road 313 junction [[Brownsville, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 313 counties [[Henderson County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1847 counties [[Cameron County, Texas]]
Massachusetts Route 3A (north) counties [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts]]
Robert Edge Parkway route 1968
New York State Route 216 junction [[East Fishkill, New York]]
[[Poughquag, New York]]
[[East Fishkill, New York]]
Towners, New York]]
Texas State Highway 48 counties [[Cameron County, Texas]]
U.S. Route 2 in Maine counties [[Oxford County, Maine]], [[Somerset County, Maine]], [[Penobscot County, Maine]], [[Aroostook County, Maine]]
Minnesota State Highway 280 junction in [[Roseville, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 51 counties [[Ramsey County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 252 junction [[Brooklyn Park, Minnesota]]
[[Brooklyn Park, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 292 junction (town), New York]]
[[Whaley Lake]]
[[Patterson, New York]]
[[Whaley Lake]]
Colorado State Highway 391 counties [[Jefferson County, Colorado]]
Ontario Highway 528 junction [[Ontario]]
Illinois Route 49 junction near Illinois]]
[[Ashkum, Illinois]]
[[Kankakee, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 57 junction in [[Fall Creek, Illinois]]
Minnesota State Highway 242 junction in [[Minnesota]]
[[Blaine, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 242 counties [[Anoka County, Minnesota]]
Oklahoma State Highway 133 junction [[United States]]
[[Byars, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 164 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 311 }} [[Towners, New York]]
Washington State Route 524 counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
North Carolina Highway 615 junction [[Currituck County, North Carolina]]
North Carolina Highway 400 junction in [[North Carolina]]
[[Manteo, North Carolina]]
[[Roanoke Island]]
[[Manteo, North Carolina]]
New York State Route 375 junction [[Woodstock, New York]]
[[West Hurley, New York]]
[[Catskill Park]]
North Carolina Highway 128 junction [[North Carolina]]
[[Rich Square, North Carolina]]
North Carolina Highway 47 junction [[Denton, North Carolina]]
[[Pleasant Hill, North Carolina]]
North Carolina Highway 610 junction in [[North Carolina]]
NC Roads Annex - NC 610]
New York State Route 177 junction [[Lowville (village), New York]]
New York State Route 437 junction [[Syracuse, New York]]
County Road 427 (Florida) counties [[Seminole County, Florida]]
Texas State Highway 26 counties [[Tarrant County, Texas]], [[Tarrant County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 27 counties [[Kerr County, Texas]]
York Regional Road 83 junction [[Ontario]]
Charlotte Route 4 route 4
Florida State Road 815 counties [[Miami-Dade County, Florida]]
U.S. Route 50 in West Virginia junction [[Mill Branch (Cacapon River)]]
[[Capon Bridge, West Virginia]]
Capon Bridge, West Virginia]]
[[Pleasant Dale, West Virginia]]
U.S. Route 50 in West Virginia counties [[Garrett County, Maryland]]
Texas State Highway 39 counties [[Kerr County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 42 counties [[Gregg County, Texas]], [[Rusk County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 45 junction [[Buda, Texas]]
[[Cedar Park, Texas]]
New York State Route 130 junction [[Sloan, New York]]
[[Depew, New York]]
N29 road (Ireland) junction [[N25 road (Ireland)]]
[[Rosslare Europort]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
N31 road (Ireland) junction [[Stillorgan]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
N33 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Illinois Route 105 junction in [[Monticello, Illinois]]
near [[Piatt County, Illinois]]
[[Cerro Gordo, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 82 junction near [[Illinois]]
in [[Joslin, Illinois]]
[[Cambridge, Illinois]]
N71 road (Ireland) junction '' [[Halfway, County Cork]]
[[Innishannon]]
[[Bandon, County Cork]]
[[Ballinascarty]]
[[Clonakilty]]
[[Rosscarbery]]
[[Leap, County Cork]]
[[Skibbereen]]
[[R592 road]]
[[Ballydehob]]
[[Bantry]]
[[Ballylickey]]
[[Glengarriff]]
[[Kenmare]]
[[N70 road (Ireland)]]
[[Muckross]]
[[Killarney]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
U.S. Route 17/92 route 92 "
William Penn Highway junction [[Philadelphia (PA)]]
[[Baltimore (MD)
[[Weirton (WV)]]
[[Penn-Lincoln Parkway]]
Illinois Route 192 junction in [[Taylor Ridge, Illinois]]
[[Rock Island County, Illinois]]
[[Rock Island, Illinois]]
[[Edgington, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 78 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Warren, Illinois]]
[[Emiquon Project]]
New York State Route 153 junction [[Pittsford (village), New York]]
[[Penfield, New York]]
[[East Rochester, New York]]
[[East Rochester, New York]]
Illinois Route 178 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Matthiessen State Park]]
[[Tonica, Illinois]]
New York State Route 531 junction [[Ogden, New York]]
[[Brockport, New York]]
Florida State Road 139 junction [[United States]]
[[Duval County, Florida]]
Illinois Route 93 junction [[Bradford, Illinois]]
[[Toulon, Illinois]]
New York State Route 404 junction in [[New York]]
[[Irondequoit, New York]]
[[Webster (town), New York]]
[[Penfield, New York]]
Florida State Road 884 counties [[Lee County, Florida]]
New York State Route 444 junction [[Victor (village), New York]]
[[East Bloomfield, New York]]
[[Victor (village), New York]]
[[Lake Ontario]]
LaSalle Expressway junction [[Wheatfield, New York]]
[[Blasdell, New York]]
[[Niagara Falls, New York]]
Illinois Route 95 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Cuba, Illinois]]
New York State Route 262 junction [[Oakfield (village), New York]]
[[Bergen (village), New York]]
New York State Route 279 junction [[Gaines, New York]]
[[Shelby, New York]]
Illinois Route 98 junction [[Havana, Illinois]]
Texas State Highway 51 counties [[Hansford County, Texas]]
New York State Route 266 junction near [[North Tonawanda, New York]]
[[Tonawanda (city), New York]]
[[Buffalo, New York]]
[[tank farm]]
[[North Tonawanda, New York]]
[[Niagara County, New York]]
Florida State Road 207 counties [[Putnam County, Florida]]
Washington State Route 704 junction in [[Lakewood, Washington]]
Texas State Highway 54 junction [[Carlsbad, New Mexico]]
Texas State Highway 56 counties [[Grayson County, Texas]], [[Fannin County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 49 counties [[Marion County, Texas]]
Virginia State Route 419 counties [[Roanoke County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 311 junction [[Salem, Virginia]]
[[Catawba Valley]]
[[New Castle, VA]]
Monroe County, West Virginia]]
[[Crows, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 311 counties [[Roanoke County, Virginia]], [[Alleghany County, VA]], [[Greenbrier County, WV]]
New York State Route 12D junction [[Lyons Falls, New York]]
[[Lowville (village), New York]]
[[Lyons Falls, New York]]
[[Watertown, New York]]
New York State Route 187 junction [[Elma, New York]]
New York State Route 387 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 31 }}
Oklahoma State Highway 171 junction in [[Keyes, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 171 counties [[Cimarron County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 270 junction [[Pendleton, New York]]
[[Niagara County, New York]]
[[Getzville, New York]]
[[Lockport (city), New York]]
[[Amherst, New York]]
New York State Route 294 junction [[USA]]
Leyden.jpg]]
[[Boonville (village), New York]]
Nevada State Route 88 junction in [[Nevada]]
near [[Minden, Nevada]]
[[Woodfords, California]]
[[Carson River]]
Nevada State Route 88 counties [[Douglas County, Nevada]]
U.S. Route 6 in Illinois junction [[Geneseo, Illinois]]
[[Princeton, Illinois]]
[[Marseilles, Illinois]]
Virginia State Route 117 counties [[Roanoke County, Virginia]]
U.S. Route 62 Business (Niagara Falls, New York) junction in [[Niagara Falls, New York]]
Randall Road counties [[McHenry County, Illinois]], [[Kane County, Illinois]]
New York State Route 438 junction [[Brant, New York]]
Alabama State Route 73 counties [[Cherokee County, AL]], [[Calhoun County, AL]]
Illinois Route 103 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Beardstown, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 102 junction Illinois]]
[[Kankakee, Illinois]]
Georgia State Route 124 counties [[Jackson County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 148 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 104 }} [[Barker, Niagara County, New York]]
New York State Route 269 junction [[Ridgeway, New York]]
[[Yates, New York]]
New York State Route 271 junction [[Middleport, New York]]
Hemus motorway junction [[Varna]]
[[Shumen]]
New York State Route 31A junction [[Medina, New York]]
New York State Route 237 junction in [[Stafford, New York]]
[[Lake Ontario]]
[[Kendall, New York]]
[[Holley, New York]]
[[Stafford, New York]]
[[Byron, New York]]
[[Honest Hill, New York]]
New York State Route 318 junction in [[Seneca Falls (village), New York]]
[[Seneca County, New York]]
[[Seneca County, New York]]
New York State Route 24 junction [[East Farmingdale, New York]]
[[Babylon (town), New York]]
[[Hampton Bays, New York]]
Hempstead (village), New York]]
[[Queens]]
[[Republic Airport]]
[[Babylon (town), New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 59 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Wewoka, Oklahoma]]
[[Payne, Oklahoma]]
[[Wayne, Oklahoma]]
[[Byars, Oklahoma]]
[[Asher, Oklahoma]]
[[Maud, Oklahoma]]
[[Wewoka, Oklahoma]]
[[Ada, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 59 counties [[McClain County, Oklahoma]], [[Pottawatomie County, Oklahoma]]
Florida State Road 693 counties [[Pinellas County, Florida]]
R154 road junction [[Trim, County Meath]]
[[R161 road]]
[[N51 road (Ireland)]]
[[Athboy]]
[[Kilskeer]]
[[Crossakeel]]
[[Cavan]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Illinois Route 107 junction in [[Pittsfield, Illinois]]
[[Perry, Illinois]]
Indiana State Road 458 counties [[Lawrence County, Indiana]]
Florida State Road 82 counties [[Lee County, Florida]]
Illinois Route 109 junction east of Illinois]]
in [[Newbern, Illinois]]
[[Jerseyville, Illinois]]
Florida State Road 810 counties [[Broward County, Florida]]
Arizona State Route 67 junction Grand Canyon National Park]]
Arizona State Route 67 counties [[Coconino County, Arizona]]
New York State Route 31E junction [[Medina, New York]]
[[Orleans County, New York]]
Niagara County, New York]]
[[Medina, New York]]
U.S. Route 90 Business (New Orleans, Louisiana) junction [[United States]]
[[Huey P. Long Bridge (Jefferson Parish)]]
[[Mississippi River]]
Washington State Route 901 junction [[Bellevue, Washington]]
Oklahoma State Highway 10 junction near [[Oklahoma]]
99 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Osage County, Oklahoma]]
[[Gore, Oklahoma]]
[[Joplin, Missouri]]
[[Bigheart, Oklahoma]]
169 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Elliot, Oklahoma]]
Siloam Springs, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 10 counties [[Osage County, Oklahoma]]
Illinois Route 115 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Kankakee, Illinois]]
U.S. Route 20A (New York) counties [[Ontario County, New York]]
New York State Route 990V junction in [[Gilboa, New York]]
[[Gilboa Dam]]
[[Conesville, New York]]
Iowa Highway 32 junction in [[Dubuque]]
[[Dubuque, Iowa]]
[[Sageville, Iowa]]
New York State Route 238 junction [[Wyoming County, New York]]
[[Darien, New York]]
New York State Route 341 junction [[Pawling, New York]]
Florida State Road 865 junction [[Fort Myers, Florida]]
[[Fort Myers Beach, Florida]]
County Road 869 (Lee County, Florida) counties [[Lee County, Florida]]
Florida State Road 867 counties [[Lee County, Florida]]
Illinois Route 119 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Williamsport, Indiana]]
Florida State Road 780 junction in [[Sarasota, Florida]]
[[Fruitville, Florida]]
[[Edgeville, Florida]]
New York State Route 362 junction [[Wyoming County, New York]]
Wisconsin Highway 312 counties [[Union, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin]], [[Seymour, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin]], [[Eau Claire County, Wisconsin]]
Illinois Route 121 junction near [[Illinois]]
at [[Mattoon, Illinois]]
[[Chrisman, Illinois]]
U.S. Route 30 in Illinois junction [[Rock Falls, Illinois]]
[[Dixon, Illinois]]
[[Lee County, Illinois]]
[[Shabbona, Illinois]]
[[Hinckley, Illinois]]
[[Sugar Grove, Illinois]]
U.S. Route 30 in Illinois counties [[Lee County, Illinois]]
Vieux Carré Riverfront Expressway junction [[United States]]
New York State Route 19A junction [[Silver Springs, New York]]
[[Castile (village), New York]]
[[Hume, New York]]
Letchworth State Park]]
[[Castile (town), New York]]
[[Gainesville (town), New York]]
South Carolina Highway 277 counties [[Richland County, South Carolina]], [[Richland County, SC]]
Illinois Route 124 junction [[Sherman, Illinois]]
Oklahoma State Highway 50 junction [[Oklahoma]]
3 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Woodward, Oklahoma]]
[[Mutual, Oklahoma]]
[[Mooreland, Oklahoma]]
(Arkansas River)]]
Oklahoma State Highway 50 counties [[Woodward County, Oklahoma]], [[Woods County, Oklahoma]]
Massachusetts Route 41 junction in [[Pittsfield, Massachusetts]]
[[Sheffield, Massachusetts]]
[[Egremont, Massachusetts]]
[[Great Barrington, Massachusetts]]
Nova Scotia Route 328 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Upper Lawrencetown, Nova Scotia]]
[[Lake Major, Nova Scotia]]
New York State Route 361 junction [[Millerton, New York]]
[[North East, New York]]
New York State Route 360 junction [[Hamlin, New York]]
Saskatchewan Highway 219 junction [[Grasswood Park, Saskatchewan]]
[[Outlook, Saskatchewan]]
Illinois Route 128 junction in [[Dalton City, Illinois]]
New York State Route 436 junction [[Dansville, Livingston County, New York]]
[[Portageville, New York]]
New York State Route 104A junction [[central New York]]
[[Oswego County, New York]]
[[Red Creek, New York]]
[[Cayuga County, New York]]
Illinois Route 129 junction [[Braidwood, Illinois]]
[[Windsor, Illinois]]
[[Wilmington, Illinois]]
[[Will County, Illinois]]
New York State Route 123 junction {{ jct | state=CT | CT | 123 }}
New York State Route 124 junction [[South Salem, New York]]
Georgia State Route 140 counties [[Gwinnett County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 128 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 22 }} [[Mount Kisco, New York]]
[[North Castle, New York]]
[[Mount Kisco, New York]]
New York State Route 137 junction [[Stamford, Connecticut]]
[[Pound Ridge, New York]]
[[Bedford (town), New York]]
New York State Route 139 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 100 }}
Oklahoma State Highway 153 junction Love County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 153 counties [[Love County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 42 junction Washita County, Oklahoma]]
[[Dill City, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 42 counties [[Washita County, Oklahoma]]
Grand Avenue (Phoenix) junction in [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
[[downtown Phoenix]]
Texas State Highway 98 counties [[Bowie County, Texas]]
New York State Route 129 junction [[Westchester County, New York]]
[[Croton-on-Hudson, New York]]
[[New Croton Reservoir]]
[[Yorktown, New York]]
[[Valatie, New York]]
Illinois Route 133 junction in [[Paris, Illinois]]
Georgia State Route 369 counties [[Cherokee County, Georgia]], [[Forsyth County, Georgia]]
Texas State Highway 77 counties [[Morris County, Texas]], [[Cass County, Texas]]
New York State Route 252A junction [[Chili Center, New York]]
[[Chili, New York]]
New York State Route 83 junction near [[Fredonia, New York]]
[[Ellington, New York]]
[[Arkwright, New York]]
[[Arkwright, New York]]
Wisconsin Highway 11 counties [[Rock County, Wisconsin]], [[Walworth County, Wisconsin]]
New York State Route 322 junction [[Villenova, New York]]
[[Dayton, New York]]
[[South Dayton, New York]]
[[South Dayton, New York]]
[[Villenova, New York]]
[[Dayton, New York]]
New York State Route 222 junction [[Groton (village), New York]]
New York]]
[[Cortland, New York]]
New York State Route 353 junction east. [[Cattaraugus County, New York]]
[[Salamanca (city), New York]]
[[Dayton, New York]]
[[Salamanca (city), New York]]
[[Elkdale, New York]]
[[Snyders Corners, New York]]
[[Wesley, New York]]
[[Dayton, New York]]
[[Dayton, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 150 junction [[Checotah, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 150 counties [[McIntosh County, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 24 in Illinois junction [[Sheldon, Illinois]]
Skyline Drive (New Jersey) route 287
Skyline Drive (New Jersey) counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]], [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
Oklahoma State Highway 266 junction [[USA]]
Oklahoma State Highway 266 counties [[Tulsa County, Oklahoma]], [[Rogers County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 167 junction near [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
66 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Catoosa, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 167 counties [[Rogers County, Oklahoma]]
Ontario Highway 599 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
[[Ignace, Ontario]]
Pickle Lake, Ontario]]
[[Highway 17 (Ontario)]]
[[Ignace, Ontario]]
[[Valora, Ontario]]
Florida State Road 732 junction near [[Jensen Beach, Florida]]
[[Jensen Beach Cove, Florida]]
[[Fort Pierce, Florida]]
[[West Jensen, Florida]]
Texas State Highway 65 counties [[Chambers County, Texas]]
Delaware Route 2 counties [[New Castle County, Delaware]]
Washington State Route 26 counties [[Grant County, Washington]], [[Adams County, Washington]], [[Whitman County, Washington]]
New York State Route 70 junction in [[Canaseraga, New York]]
[[Dansville, Steuben County, New York]]
[[Portage, New York]]
[[Canaseraga, New York]]
[[Livingston County, New York]]
Portage, New York]]
Farm to Market Road 603 counties [[Callahan County, Texas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 108 counties [[Payne County, Oklahoma]], [[Noble County, Oklahoma]], [[Pawnee County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 258 junction [[Groveland, New York]]
Illinois Route 136 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Fulton, Illinois]]
[[Clinton, Iowa]]
New York State Route 244 junction [[Belmont, New York]]
[[Amity, New York]]
Arkansas Highway 156 junction [[Springdale, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 156 counties [[Washington County, Arkansas]], [[Washington County, Arkansas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 209 counties [[Choctaw County, Oklahoma]]
Virginia State Route 171 counties [[York County, Virginia]]
Bundesautobahn 38 junction in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 39 junction [[Königslutter]]
Bundesautobahn 43 junction [[Wuppertal]]
Bundesautobahn 11 junction [[Reichsautobahn Berlin-Königsberg]]
Bundesautobahn 14 junction BAB-Brücke | Mühlenbachtalbrücke 501 m }} [[Schwerin]]
[[Dresden]]
[[Saxony]]
[[Leipzig]]
Bundesautobahn 15 junction [[Berlin]]
Oklahoma State Highway 33 junction [[Erick, Oklahoma]]
[[Putnam, Oklahoma]]
[[Cheyenne, Oklahoma]]
[[Altus, Oklahoma]]
[[Clinton, Oklahoma]]
[[Weatherford, Oklahoma]]
[[Fay, Oklahoma]]
Bundesautobahn 63 junction in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 64 junction in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 65 junction in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 66 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Frankfurt am Main]]
Bundesautobahn 67 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Darmstadt]]
67]]
67]]
Bundesautobahn 70 junction [[Bundesautobahn 9]]
Bundesautobahn 995 junction near [[Munich]]
[[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 980 junction [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 352 junction [[Hanover]]
[[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 293 junction in [[Oldenburg]]
[[Germany]]
28]]
Bundesautobahn 281 junction in [[Bremen]]
[[Germany]]
Texas State Highway 74 junction [[Florence, Texas]]
[[Liberty Hill, Texas]]
Nevada State Route 121 counties [[Churchill County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 140 junction [[Nevada]]
[[Oregon]]
[[Fort McDermitt Indian Reservation]]
[[Jackson Mountains]]
[[Denio Junction, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 140 counties [[Humboldt County, Nevada]]
Indiana State Road 212 counties [[LaPorte County, Indiana]]
New York State Route 241 junction [[Conewango, New York]]
[[Dayton, New York]]
[[Randolph (village), New York]]
[[Conewango, New York]]
New York State Route 243 junction New York]]
[[Farmersville, New York]]
[[Caneadea, New York]]
Philadelphia and Lancaster Turnpike route 14
Oklahoma State Highway 5 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
at [[Eldorado, Oklahoma]]
[[Elmer, Oklahoma]]
[[Frederick, Oklahoma]]
[[Waurika, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 5 counties [[Harmon County, Oklahoma]], [[Jackson County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 52 junction them 266 (Oklahoma)]]
near [[Grayson, Oklahoma]]
[[Morris, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 52 counties [[McIntosh County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 84 junction in [[Hughes County, Oklahoma]]
[[Oklahoma]]
[[Dustin, Oklahoma]]
[[Weleetka, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 84 counties [[Okfuskee County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 248 junction [[Canisteo (village), New York]]
[[Willing, New York]]
[[Independence, New York]]
[[West Union, New York]]
[[Greenwood, New York]]
Farm to Market Road 685 junction [[Pflugerville, Texas]]
New York State Route 275 junction [[Bolivar (village), New York]]
[[Friendship, New York]]
[[Friendship (CDP), New York]]
Nevada State Route 168 junction [[USA]]
[[Las Vegas, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 168 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
New York State Route 446 junction in [[Cuba (village), New York]]
[[Nunda (town), New York]]
[[Wayland (village), New York]]
Texas State Highway 83 counties [[Yoakum County, Texas]], [[Dawson County, Texas]], [[Shackelford County, Texas]]
New York State Route 280 junction [[Salamanca (city), New York]]
[[Allegheny National Forest]]
York]]
[[Coldspring, New York]]
Nevada State Route 169 counties [[Clark County, NV]]
Nevada State Route 206 junction [[United States]]
Nevada State Route 206 counties [[Douglas County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 208 junction near [[Yerington, Nevada]]
in [[USA]]
[[Yerington, Nevada]]
Texas State Highway 85 counties [[Carrizo Springs, Texas]], [[Frio County, Texas]], [[Atascosa County, Texas]]
New York State Route 474 junction [[Wattsburg, Pennsylvania]]
[[Busti, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 53 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Gene Autry, Oklahoma]]
[[Carter County, Oklahoma]]
[[Corum, Oklahoma]]
[[Loco, Oklahoma]]
[[Healdton, Oklahoma]]
[[Milo, Oklahoma]]
[[Springer, Oklahoma]]
[[Carter County, Oklahoma]]
[[Gene Autry, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 53 counties [[Carter County, Oklahoma]]
North Scranton Expressway route 6 Business
Nevada State Route 225 counties [[Elko County, Nevada]]
Baltimore Pike junction [[West Philadelphia]]
[[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
Bel Air, Maryland]]
Texas State Highway 96 counties [[Galveston County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 97 counties [[Atascosa County, Texas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 96 junction [[Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 96 counties [[Love County, Oklahoma]]
Texas State Highway 100 junction [[Port Isabel, Texas]]
[[Los Fresnos, TX]]
[[Laguna Vista, TX]]
[[Port Isabel, TX]]
[[South Padre Island, TX]]
Oklahoma State Highway 125 junction near [[Fairland, Oklahoma]]
at [[Miami, Oklahoma]]
Alabama State Route 70 counties [[Shelby County, Alabama]]
Oklahoma State Highway 86 junction [[Perry, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 86 counties [[Payne County, Oklahoma]], [[Noble County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 297 junction [[Geddes, New York]]
[[Fairmount, New York]]
Nevada State Route 226 counties [[Elko County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 227 counties [[Elko County, Nevada]]
Delaware Route 16 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 896 counties New Castle County, Delaware]]
New Mexico State Road 48 junction [[Ruidoso, New Mexico]]
[[Capitan, New Mexico]]
[[Ruidoso, New Mexico]]
K-32 (Kansas highway) junction [[US-40 (KS)]]
[[Lawrence, Kansas]]
[[Linwood, Kansas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 101 junction [[Muldrow, Oklahoma]]
[[Short, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 101 counties [[Sequoyah County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 141 junction [[Gans, Oklahoma]]
[[Sallisaw, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 141 counties [[Sequoyah County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 73 junction [[Hammon, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 73 counties [[Custer County, Oklahoma]]
Bundesautobahn 72 junction in [[Germany]]
[[German reunification]]
Bundesautobahn 73 junction [[Nuremberg]]
Bundesautobahn 392 junction in [[Braunschweig]]
Bundesautobahn 388 junction in [[Göttingen]]
U.S. Route 12 in Illinois junction [[Richmond, Illinois]]
[[Palatine, Illinois]]
Indiana State Road 933 counties [[Elkhart County, Indiana]]
Alberta Highway 72 junction [[Beiseker]]
New York State Route 215 junction [[Virgil, New York]]
[[Cortland, New York]]
[[Homer (village), New York]]
[[Virgil, New York]]
New York State Route 392 junction [[Dryden (village), New York]]
[[Tompkins County, New York]]
[[Virgil, New York]]
[[Dryden (village), New York]]
[[Dryden (village), New York]]
New Brunswick Route 104 junction [[Millville, New Brunswick]]
[[Zealand, New Brunswick]]
Virginia State Route 105 counties [[York County, Virginia]]
New York State Route 695 junction [[New York]]
[[Camillus (town), New York]]
Arkansas Highway 367 junction [[East End, Arkansas]]
Hal Rogers Parkway route 2003
Hal Rogers Parkway junction [[Hazard, Kentucky]]
[[Kentucky]]
Texas State Highway 171 counties [[Limestone County, Texas]]
New York State Route 290 junction [[Syracuse, New York]]
[[Syracuse, New York]]
[[Manlius (town), New York]]
New York State Route 257 junction [[Manlius (village), New York]]
New York State Route 41A junction in [[Central New York]]
[[Homer (town), New York]]
[[Cayuga County, New York]]
[[Skaneateles (village), New York]]
New York State Route 38A junction in [[Moravia (village), New York]]
[[Auburn, New York]]
[[Skaneateles Lake]]
[[Moravia (village), New York]]
[[Niles, New York]]
[[Auburn, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 36 junction [[Comanche County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 36 counties [[Tillman County, Oklahoma]], [[Comanche County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 286 junction in [[Walworth, New York]]
[[Penfield, New York]]
[[Brighton, Monroe County, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 146 junction Caddo County, Oklahoma]]
[[Fort Cobb State Park]]
[[Albert, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 146 counties [[Caddo County, Oklahoma]]
County Route 666 (Atlantic County, New Jersey) counties [[Atlantic County, New Jersey]]
Oklahoma State Highway 152 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Will Rogers World Airport]]
[[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
[[roundabout]]
[[Cordell, Oklahoma]]
[[Binger, Oklahoma]]
Union City, Oklahoma]]
[[Mustang, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 152 counties [[Beckham County, Oklahoma]]
County Route 55 (Monmouth County, New Jersey) counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
New York State Route 337 junction [[New York]]
New York State Route 22A junction in [[Washington County, New York]]
[[Granville, New York]]
[[Raceville, New York]]
[[Hampton, New York]]
New York State Route 260 junction [[Sweden, New York]]
[[Clarkson, New York]]
[[Clarkson, New York]]
[[Hamlin, New York]]
New Brunswick Route 970 junction [[New Brunswick]]
New Brunswick Route 970 counties [[Westmorland County, New Brunswick]]
New York State Route 34B junction in [[Central New York]]
New York State Route 183 junction [[Amboy, New York]]
[[Williamstown, New York]]
Nevada State Route 228 counties [[Elko County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 229 counties [[Elko County, Nevada]]
Karl-Liebknecht-Straße junction [[Mitte]]
[[Karl Liebknecht]]
[[East Germany]]
Washington State Route 203 junction [[Fall City, Washington]]
[[Monroe, Washington]]
[[Carnation, Washington]]
Washington State Route 203 counties [[King County, Washington]], [[Snohomish County, Washington]], [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
Minnesota State Highway 80 junction [[Fountain, Minnesota]]
[[Preston, Minnesota]]
[[Fillmore County, Minnesota]]
Nevada State Route 230 counties [[Elko County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 231 junction [[USA]]
[[East Humboldt Range]]
Nevada State Route 231 counties [[Elko County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 232 counties [[Elko County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 233 counties [[Elko County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 264 counties [[Esmeralda County, Nevada]]
Bundesautobahn 85 junction [[Riedlingen]]
Bundesautobahn 86 junction [[Germany]]
[[Freiburg im Breisgau]]
[[Titisee-Neustadt]]
[[Langenau (Württemberg)]]
Ontario Highway 400A junction in [[Canada]]
[[Highway 11 (Ontario)]]
[[Craighurst, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 93 counties [[Simcoe County, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 71 junction [[Ontario]]
Sioux Narrows, Ontario]]
Caliper Lake, Ontario]]
Nestor Falls, Ontario]]
A18 road (Isle of Man) junction [[Whitegates, Isle of Man]]
Louisiana Highway 3188 junction [[Laplace, Louisiana]]
U.S. Route 50 in Virginia counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]], [[Frederick County, Virginia]]
New York State Route 175 junction [[Syracuse, New York]]
[[Marcellus (village), New York]]
[[Skaneateles (town), New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 15 junction 18 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Pawnee, Oklahoma]]
[[Shattuck, Oklahoma]]
[[Woodward, Oklahoma]]
Quebec Autoroute 85 counties [[Rivière-du-Loup, Quebec]]
Oklahoma State Highway 164 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Covington, Oklahoma]]
[[Perry, Oklahoma]]
[[Noble County, Oklahoma]]
[[Lucien, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 164 counties [[Noble County, Oklahoma]]
A8(M) motorway (Northern Ireland) junction [[Northern Ireland]]
[[M2 motorway (Northern Ireland)]]
[[Ballymena]]
[[Larne]]
Nevada State Route 265 counties [[Esmeralda County, Nevada]], [[Esmeralda County, Nevada]]
Southern Tagalog Arterial Road route 2010
U.S. Route 9 in New Jersey counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
Nevada State Route 266 counties [[Esmeralda County, Nevada]], Oasis, Mono County, California]]
Nevada State Route 267 counties [[Esmeralda County, Nevada]]
Illinois Route 141 junction [[Indiana]]
[[New Haven, Illinois]]
Nevada State Route 289 counties [[Humboldt County, Nevada]], [[Humboldt County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 290 junction [[Nevada]]
[[Paradise Valley, Nevada]]
[[Santa Rosa Range]]
Nevada State Route 290 counties [[Humboldt County, Nevada]], [[Humboldt County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 292 junction [[Denio, Nevada]]
[[Humboldt County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 292 counties [[Humboldt County, Nevada]], [[Humboldt County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 293 counties [[Humboldt County, Nevada]], [[Humboldt County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 294 junction [[Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 294 counties [[Humboldt County, Nevada]], [[Humboldt County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 304 route 304
Nevada State Route 305 counties [[Lander County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 306 counties [[Lander County, Nevada]], [[Eureka County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 317 counties [[Lincoln County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 319 junction [[USA]]
[[Utah]]
Nevada State Route 319 counties [[Lincoln County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 320 counties [[Lincoln County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 321 counties [[Lincoln County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 322 counties [[Lincoln County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 338 junction [[USA]]
[[California]] [[state line]]
[[Bridgeport, California]]
[[Humboldt-Toiyabe National Forest]]
[[Sweetwater Mountains]]
Nevada State Route 338 counties [[Lyon County, Nevada]]
Illinois Route 142 junction in [[Illinois]]
in [[Mount Vernon, Illinois]]
[[McLeansboro, Illinois]]
[[Wayne City, Illinois]]
Nevada State Route 339 counties [[Lyon County, Nevada]]
Arkansas Highway 87 junction [[Mountain View, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 87 counties [[Fulton County, Arkansas]], [[Stone County, Arkansas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 71 junction in [[Quinton, Oklahoma]]
near [[Enterprise, Oklahoma]]
[[Eufaula Lake]]
[[Pittsburg County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 71 counties [[Pittsburg County, Oklahoma]], [[McIntosh County, Oklahoma]], [[Muskogee County, Oklahoma]]
Ontario Highway 652 junction [[Northeastern Ontario]] [[Ontario]]
[[Cochrane, Ontario]]
Nevada State Route 340 junction [[USA]]
Illinois Route 145 junction in [[Harrisburg, Illinois]]
Dixon Springs, Illinois]]
Angeles Forest Highway junction [[La Cañada Flintridge, California]]
Nova Scotia Route 253 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Armdale, Halifax]]
[[Jollimore, Nova Scotia]]
Nevada State Route 341 junction near [[Virginia City, Nevada]]
[[Silver City, Nevada]]
[[Virginia City, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 359 counties [[Mineral County, Nevada]]
Durham Regional Road 2 route 2
Durham Regional Road 2 junction [[Canada]]
[[Seagrave, Ontario]]
New York State Route 370 junction [[Red Creek, New York]]
(village), New York]]
[[Baldwinsville, New York]]
[[Liverpool, New York]]
[[Syracuse, New York]]
Arkansas Highway 139 junction [[Piggott, Arkansas]]
[[Fagus, Missouri]]
[[Missouri supplemental route]]
Arkansas Highway 139 counties [[Greene County, Arkansas]], [[Craighead County, Arkansas]]
Saskatchewan Highway 32 junction [[Swift Current]]
[[Cabri, Saskatchewan]]
[[Cantaur, Saskatchewan]]
[[Success, Saskatchewan]]
New York State Route 332 junction [[Canandaigua (city), New York]]
[[Palmyra (town), New York]]
Illinois Route 147 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Glendale, Illinois]]
[[Shawnee National Forest]]
[[Wayne City, Illinois]]
Massachusetts Route 129A counties [[Lynn, Massachusetts]]
Arkansas Highway 319 junction [[Old Austin, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 294 junction [[Jacksonville, Arkansas]]
[[Furlow, Arkansas]]
Nevada State Route 360 counties [[Mineral County, Nevada]], [[Mineral County, Nevada]]
Bert T. Combs Mountain Parkway junction near [[Salyersville, Kentucky]]
Illinois Route 148 junction [[Mount Vernon, Illinois]]
[[Marion, Illinois]]
Nova Scotia Route 333 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Upper Tantallon, Nova Scotia]]
[[Tantallon, Nova Scotia]]
[[Glen Haven, Nova Scotia]]
Nevada State Route 361 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]], [[Churchill County, Nevada]]
Illinois Route 150 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Pinckneyville, Illinois]]
[[Percy, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 151 junction [[Ava, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 153 junction in [[Washington County, Illinois]]
[[Plum Hill, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 154 junction in [[Illinois]]
in [[Red Bud, Illinois]]
[[Whittington, Illinois]]
[[Rend Lake]]
[[Sunfield, Illinois]]
Saginaw Trail junction [[Flint, Michigan]]
[[M-54 (Michigan highway)]]
[[Michigan]]
[[Saginaw Bay]]
Nova Scotia Route 217 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 306 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Spryfield, Nova Scotia]]
[[Leiblin Park, Nova Scotia]]
[[Harrietsfield, Nova Scotia]]
Illinois Route 156 junction [[Illinois]]
[[New Athens, Illinois]]
[[Waterloo, Illinois]]
Nevada State Route 362 route 362 Truck'''
Nevada State Route 362 junction [[USA]]
Nevada State Route 362 counties [[Mineral County, Nevada]]
New York State Route 488 junction [[Canandaigua (city), New York]]
[[Phelps (town), New York]]
[[Hopewell, New York]]
New York State Route 247 junction [[New York]]
[[Potter, New York]]
[[Hopewell, New York]]
[[Potter, New York]]
Hopewell, New York]]
Virginia State Route 655 (Fairfax County) counties [[Fairfax County, VA]]
R136 road junction [[Dublin]]
Adamstown, Dublin]]
[[N7 road (Ireland)]]
[[Tallaght]]
Massachusetts Route 40 counties [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts]]
Quebec Autoroute 520 junction Montreal]]
Nova Scotia Route 224 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Shubenacadie, Nova Scotia]]
[[Pine Grove, Nova Scotia]]
[[Gays River, Nova Scotia]]
[[Cooks Brook, Nova Scotia]]
[[Chaswood, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 277 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Lantz, Nova Scotia]]
[[Dutch Settlement, Nova Scotia]]
[[Carroll's Corner, Nova Scotia]]
[[Gays River, Nova Scotia]]
Pennsylvania Route 378 junction in [[Wilkes-Barre]]
sequential exit numbering]]
Nova Scotia Route 336 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Upper Musquodoboit, Nova Scotia]]
[[Dean, Nova Scotia]]
[[Newton Mills, Nova Scotia]]
[[Eastville, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 205 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Baddeck, Nova Scotia]]
[[Crescent Cove, Nova Scotia]]
[[Baddeck Bay, Nova Scotia]]
[[MacAulays Hill, Nova Scotia]]
Minnesota State Highway 38 counties [[Itasca County, Minnesota]]
R469 road junction [[Ennis]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
Nova Scotia Route 206 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Arichat, Nova Scotia]]
[[West Arichat, Nova Scotia]]
[[Martinique, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 209 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Parrsboro, Nova Scotia]]
[[Kirkhill, Nova Scotia]]
[[Wharton, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 210 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Newcombville, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 216 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Christmas Island, Nova Scotia]]
[[Benacadie West, Nova Scotia]]
[[Benacadie Pond, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 219 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Dunvegan, Nova Scotia]]
[[Rear Dunvegan, Nova Scotia]]
Louisiana Highway 3120 junction [[Ascension Parish, LA]]
[[Donaldsonville, Louisiana]]
Nova Scotia Route 395 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Southwest Margaree, Nova Scotia]]
[[Upper Margaree, Nova Scotia]]
East Lake Ainslie, Nova Scotia]]
South Lake Ainslie, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 395 counties [[Inverness County, Nova Scotia]]
Louisiana Highway 3217 junction [[Bonnet Carre Spillway]]
Nova Scotia Route 221 junction [[Brooklyn Street, Nova Scotia]]
[[Nova Scotia]]
[[Kingsport, Nova Scotia]]
[[Habitant, Nova Scotia]]
New York State Route 102 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 24 }} in [[Hempstead (town), New York]]
in [[West Hempstead, New York]]
[[Uniondale, New York]]
[[East Meadow, New York]]
Nova Scotia Route 239 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Gibbon, Nova Scotia]]
[[Westmount, Nova Scotia]]
[[Edwardsville, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 242 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Joggins, Nova Scotia]]
[[River Hebert, Nova Scotia]]
[[Maccan, Nova Scotia]]
North Carolina Highway 226A junction [[Pisgah National Forest]]
[[Spruce Pine, North Carolina]]
[[CSX Transportation]]
Nova Scotia Route 247 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Lower L'Ardoise, Nova Scotia]]
[[Point Michaud, Nova Scotia]]
[[L'Ardoise, Nova Scotia]]
[[Grande Greve, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 255 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Glace Bay, Nova Scotia]]
[[Port Morien, Nova Scotia]]
[[Mira Gut, Nova Scotia]]
[[Hornes Road, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 276 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[South Lochaber, Nova Scotia]]
[[Goshen, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 309 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Barrington, Nova Scotia (community)]]
[[Coffinscroft, Nova Scotia]]
[[Villagedale, Nova Scotia]]
Port La Tour, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 312 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[South Haven, Nova Scotia]]
[[Englishtown, Nova Scotia]]
[[Jersey Cove, Nova Scotia]]
[[River Bennet, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 334 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Lower Wedgeport, Nova Scotia]]
[[Lower Wedgeport, Nova Scotia]]
[[Wedgeport, Nova Scotia]]
[[Upper Wedgeport, Nova Scotia]]
Plymouth, Yarmouth County, Nova Scotia]]
New Brunswick Route 107 junction [[Stanley, New Brunswick]]
[[Juniper, New Brunswick]]
Nova Scotia Route 335 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
Lower West Pubnico, Nova Scotia]]
Lower West Pubnico, Nova Scotia]]
Middle West Pubnico, Nova Scotia]]
[[West Pubnico, Nova Scotia]]
[[Pubnico, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 330 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Clark's Harbour, Nova Scotia]]
[[Clark's Harbour, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 331 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
East Port Medway, Nova Scotia]]
[[Vogler's Cove, Nova Scotia]]
[[Cherry Hill, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 329 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Aspotogan Peninsula]]
[[East River, Nova Scotia]]
Nova Scotia Route 337 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Antigonish, Nova Scotia]]
[[Morristown, Antigonish, Nova Scotia]]
Centre Turnpike route 208,000
County Route 676 (Middlesex County, New Jersey) counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
Farm to Market Road 989 counties [[Bowie County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 102 counties [[Dallam County, Texas]]
New York State Route 131 junction [[Massena (town), New York]]
New York State Route 37B junction in [[Massena (village), New York]]
[[Louisville, New York]]
[[Massena (town), New York]]
[[Louisville, New York]]
New York State Route 14A junction [[Geneva (city), New York]]
Georgia State Route 368 counties [[Elbert County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 370 counties [[Early County, Georgia]]
North Carolina Highway 345 junction in [[Dare County, NC]]
[[Manteo, North Carolina]]
[[Wanchese, North Carolina]]
Georgia State Route 176 counties [[Cobb County, Georgia]]
Texas State Highway 112 junction near [[Eastland County, Texas]]
in [[Gonzales, Texas]]
[[Eastland, TX]]
Texas State Highway 112 counties [[Eastland County, Texas]], [[Eastland County, TX]]
New York State Route 9B junction [[Rouses Point, New York]]
[[Lake Champlain]]
[[All-American Road]]
Texas State Highway 117 junction [[Karnes City, Texas]]
Wisconsin Highway 13 counties [[Adams County, Wisconsin]], [[Wood County, Wisconsin]], [[Bayfield County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 15 junction [[Outagamie County, Wisconsin]]
[[Beloit, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 15 counties [[Outagamie County, Wisconsin]]
Pennsylvania Route 2 counties [[Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania]], [[Northampton County, Pennsylvania]], [[Wayne County, Pennsylvania]], [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania]], [[Wyoming County, Pennsylvania]]
Pennsylvania Route 4 junction [[Northumberland, Pennsylvania]]
Pennsylvania Route 4 counties [[York County, Pennsylvania]], [[Cumberland County, Pennsylvania]], [[Dauphin County, Pennsylvania]], [[Perry County, Pennsylvania]], [[Juniata County, Pennsylvania]], [[Snyder County, Pennsylvania]], [[Northumberland County, Pennsylvania]], [[Lycoming County, Pennsylvania]], [[Tioga County, Pennsylvania]]
Kentucky Route 676 junction [[Frankfort, Kentucky]]
Louisiana Highway 407 junction [[Orleans Parish, LA]]
[[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]]
[[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 406 junction in [[Orleans Parish, LA]]
[[Belle Chasse, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 46 junction [[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
[[Chalmette, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 82 junction [[Vermillion Parish, Louisiana]]
Nevada State Route 372 junction [[USA]]
[[Death Valley National Park]]
[[Nye County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 372 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]], [[Nye County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 373 junction [[USA]]
Death Valley National Park]]
[[Nye County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 373 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]], [[Nye County, Nevada]]
Iowa Highway 93 junction [[Iowa]]
[[Fayette, Iowa]]
[[Tripoli, Iowa]]
[[Sumner, Iowa]]
New York State Route 347 junction [[Mount Sinai, New York]]
[[Port Jefferson, New York]]
[[Lake Grove, New York]]
[[Oakdale, New York]]
New Zealand State Highway 65 junction [[Murchison, New Zealand]]
[[Nelson, New Zealand]]
New York State Route 690 junction in New York]]
[[Central New York]]
[[Van Buren, New York]]
[[Lysander, New York]]
[[Syracuse, New York]]
[[Onondaga County, New York]]
[[Syracuse, New York]]
Nevada State Route 374 junction [[United States]]
[[Beatty, Nevada]]
Beatty, Nevada]]
[[Amargosa Valley]]
Nevada State Route 374 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 376 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]], [[Lander County, Nevada]]
Kohala Mountain Road counties Hawaii County, Hawaii]]
Maryland Route 702 counties [[Baltimore County, Maryland]]
Maryland Route 700 counties [[Baltimore County, Maryland]]
Louisiana Highway 1017 junction [[Sicily Island, Louisiana]]
Wisconsin Highway 32 counties [[Manitowoc County, Wisconsin]], [[Sheboygan County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 14 junction [[Milwaukee (WI)]]
Wisconsin Highway 17 counties [[Langlade County, Wisconsin]]
U.S. Route 10 in Wisconsin counties [[Pepin County, Wisconsin]], [[Wood County, Wisconsin]], [[Portage County, Wisconsin]], [[Waupaca County, Wisconsin]], [[Manitowoc County, Wisconsin]]
Alabama State Route 58 counties [[Bibb County, Alabama]]
Florida State Road 471 counties [[Sumter County, Florida]], [[Polk County, Florida]]
Wisconsin Highway 19 counties [[Dodge County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 21 counties [[Juneau County, Wisconsin]], [[Waushara County, Wisconsin]]
New York State Route 147 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 5 }} [[Scotia, New York]]
[[Galway (town), New York]]
[[Charlton, New York]]
Wisconsin Highway 22 counties [[Marquette County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 24 counties [[Milwaukee County, Wisconsin]], [[Washburn County, Wisconsin]], [[Racine County, Wisconsin]], [[Walworth County, Wisconsin]]
Georgia State Route 293 counties [[Floyd County, Georgia]]
Louisiana Highway 3141 junction [[Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3142 junction near [[Louisiana]]
[[Taft, Louisiana]]
Georgia State Route 372 counties [[Fulton County, Georgia]], [[Cherokee County, Georgia]]
Wisconsin Highway 25 counties [[Pepin County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 26 counties [[Dodge County, Wisconsin]], [[Winnebago County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 27 counties [[Crawford County, Wisconsin]], [[Vernon County, Wisconsin]], Eau Claire County, Wisconsin]], [[Sawyer County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 31 counties Caledonia, Racine County, Wisconsin]]
Louisiana Highway 5 counties [[De Soto Parish, LA]]
New York State Route 423 junction [[Saratoga National Historical Park]]
Louisiana Highway 1143 junction in [[Cameron Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1141 junction in [[Cameron, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 390 junction in [[Hackberry, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 109 junction [[Beauregard Parish, LA]]
[[Vinton, LA]]
Wisconsin Highway 38 counties [[Racine County, Wisconsin]], [[Milwaukee County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 40 counties [[Sawyer County, Wisconsin]], [[Chippewa County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 42 counties Northport, Door County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 145 counties Richfield, Washington County, Wisconsin]]
España Boulevard route 7
New York State Route 114 junction [[Riverhead (CDP), New York]]
[[East Hampton (village), New York]]
[[Sag Harbor, New York]]
[[Peconic Bay]]
Oklahoma State Highway 29 junction [[Marlow, Oklahoma]]
[[Bray, Oklahoma]]
[[Wynnewood, Oklahoma]]
[[Foster, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 29 counties [[Garvin County, Oklahoma]]
Subic-Clark-Tarlac Expressway junction [[Gloria Macapagal-Arroyo]]
[[Tarlac]]
[[Bataan]]
Wisconsin Highway 50 counties [[Walworth County, Wisconsin]], [[Kenosha County, Wisconsin]]
N72 road (Ireland) junction [[Rathmore, County Kerry]]
[[Killarney]]
[[N22 road (Ireland)]]
[[Killorglin]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Wisconsin Highway 55 counties [[Calumet County, Wisconsin]]
Ontario Highway 24 counties [[Norfolk County, Ontario]]
K-58 (former) junction [[US-50 (KS)]]
[[Lenexa, Kansas]]
[[Mission, Kansas]]
Minnesota State Highway 58 junction in [[Zumbrota, Minnesota]]
[[Red Wing, Minnesota]]
[[Red Wing, Minnesota]]
[[Goodhue County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 58 counties [[Goodhue County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 83 junction in [[Mankato, Minnesota]]
[[Mankato, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 20 junction [[Douglas Township, Dakota County, Minnesota]]
[[Cannon Falls, Minnesota]]
[[Dakota County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 26 junction [[La Crescent, Minnesota]]
[[Lansing, Iowa]]
Brownsville, Minnesota]]
K-158 (Kansas highway) junction [[Mission, Kansas]]
[[Roeland Park, Kansas]]
Minnesota State Highway 27 counties [[Kanabec County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 32 counties [[Roseau County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 34 counties Otter Tail County, Minnesota]], [[Becker County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 39 junction in [[Duluth, Minnesota]]
[[Oliver, Wisconsin]]
[[Oliver, Wisconsin]]
[[Duluth, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 41 counties [[Carver County, Minnesota]], [[Hennepin County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 45 junction in [[Scanlon, Minnesota]]
[[Carlton County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 45 counties [[Carlton County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 46 junction [[Northome, Minnesota]]
[[Northome, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 66 junction [[Mankato, Minnesota]]
[[Mankato, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 97 counties [[Washington County, Minnesota]], [[Anoka County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 96 junction [[Stillwater, Minnesota]]
[[Stillwater, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 96 counties [[Ramsey County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 54A junction [[Finger Lakes]]
[[Hammondsport, New York]]
Minnesota State Highway 361 junction [[Rock Creek, Minnesota]]
Interstate 15 in California counties [[Riverside County, California]]
Wisconsin Highway 164 counties [[Waukesha County, Wisconsin]]
New York State Route 101 junction [[Sands Point, New York]]
[[Williston Park, New York]]
[[Manhasset, New York]]
Ganatchio Trail junction [[Clairview Avenue (Windsor, Ontario)]]
Wisconsin Highway 57 counties [[Ozaukee County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 62 junction [[Milwaukee, WI]]
Wisconsin Highway 65 counties [[Pierce County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 66 counties [[Portage County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 68 counties [[Dodge County, Wisconsin]]
Minnesota State Highway 102 junction [[Crookston, Minnesota]]
[[Crookston, Minnesota]]
[[Polk County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 49 counties [[Anoka County, Minnesota]], [[Dakota County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 79 junction near [[Evansville, Minnesota]]
[[Evansville, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 81 (1934) junction [[Crookston, Minnesota]]
[[Crookston, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 81 (1934) counties [[Norman County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 91 counties [[Lyon County, Iowa]]
Minnesota State Highway 86 counties [[Jackson County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 108 counties [[Wilkin County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 109 counties [[Freeborn County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 111 counties Township, Nicollet County, Minnesota]], [[Nicollet County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 114 counties [[Douglas County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 117 junction near [[Wheaton, Minnesota]]
[[Wheaton, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 117 counties [[Roberts County, South Dakota]], [[Traverse County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 119 counties Township, Swift County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 123 junction [[Pine County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 123 counties Township, Pine County, Minnesota]], Township, Pine County, Minnesota]], [[Pine County, Minnesota]]
Arizona State Route 153 junction [[Tempe, Arizona]]
Indiana State Road 29 junction [[Indiana]]
[[Boyleston, Indiana]]
[[Burlington, Indiana]]
[[Logansport, Indiana]]
Arizona State Route 84 junction [[Maricopa, Arizona]]
[[Casa Grande, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 84 counties [[Pinal County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 169 junction [[Jerome, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 169 counties [[Yavapai County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 989 junction [[Tucson, Arizona]]
[[Pima County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 989 counties [[Pima County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 64 counties [[Coconino County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 68 junction [[Kingman, Arizona]]
[[Laughlin, Nevada]]
Arizona State Route 68 counties [[Mohave County, Arizona]]
Minnesota State Highway 127 junction in [[Osakis, Minnesota]]
[[Osakis, Minnesota]]
[[Douglas County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 127 counties [[Douglas County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 139 counties [[Fillmore County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 156 junction [[Saint Paul, Minnesota]]
South St. Paul, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 156 counties [[Dakota County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 152 junction [[Minneapolis]]
[[Hennepin County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 152 counties [[Hennepin County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 197 junction [[Bemidji, Minnesota]]
[[Bemidji, Minnesota]]
[[Beltrami County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 197 counties [[Beltrami County, Minnesota]]
Virginia State Route 613 (Fairfax County) counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
Wisconsin Highway 341 junction in [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]]
[[West Milwaukee, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 70 counties [[Burnett County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 73 counties [[Rock County, Wisconsin]], [[Waushara County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 74 counties [[Waukesha County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 78 counties [[Door County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 79 counties [[Dunn County, Wisconsin]]
18th Street Expressway route 40
18th Street Expressway junction [[cloverleaf interchange]]
Ontario Highway 655 junction [[Northern Ontario]]
[[Timmins]]
[[Cochrane, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 661 junction [[Gogama, Ontario]]
Wisconsin Highway 83 counties [[Kenosha County, Wisconsin]], [[Racine County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 88 counties [[Buffalo County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 99 junction [[Mukwonago, Wisconsin]]
New York State Route 201 junction in [[New York]]
[[Johnson City, New York]]
[[Johnson City, New York]]
[[Binghamton (city), New York]]
[[Johnson City, New York]]
New York State Route 295 junction [[Richmond, Massachusetts]]
[[Richmond, Massachusetts]]
Vermont Route 253 junction {{ jct | state=VT | VT | 102 }}
{{ jct | state=VT | VT | 114 }}
Arizona State Route 74 junction [[Carefree, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 75 junction in [[Duncan, Arizona]]
[[York, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 75 counties [[Greenlee County, Arizona]]
South Dakota Highway 115 junction [[Sioux Falls]]
Arizona State Route 78 counties [[Greenlee County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 83 junction [[Parker Canyon Lake]]
Arizona State Route 83 counties [[Pima County, Arizona]], [[Cochise County, Arizona]], [[Santa Cruz County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 86 counties [[Pima County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 88 junction [[Payson, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 587 junction in [[Bapchule, Arizona]]
[[Sweetwater, Arizona]]
[[Chandler, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 587 counties [[Pinal County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 564 junction [[Navajo National Monument]]
Arizona State Route 564 counties [[Navajo County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 473 junction [[Hawley Lake (Arizona)]]
Arizona State Route 473 counties [[Apache County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 389 junction [[Arizona Strip]]
[[St. George, Utah]]
[[Fredonia, Arizona]]
[[Kaibab Indian Reservation]]
Arizona State Route 387 counties [[Casa Grande, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 386 counties [[Pima County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 377 junction [[Holbrook, Arizona]]
[[Heber, Arizona]]
[[Navajo County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 377 counties [[Navajo County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 373 junction [[Greer, Arizona]]
[[Eagar, Arizona]]
[[Apache County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 373 counties [[Apache County, Arizona]]
New York State Route 225 junction [[Caton, New York]]
[[Elmira, New York]]
[[Chemung County, New York]]
[[South Corning, New York]]
[[Corning (city), New York]]
Minnesota State Highway 171 junction [[Pembina, North Dakota]]
Minnesota State Highway 171 counties [[Kittson County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 175 counties [[Kittson County, Minnesota]]
Louisiana Highway 611-1 junction [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Jefferson, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 611-2 junction [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Jefferson, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 611-5 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Jefferson, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 611-6 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Jefferson, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 611-8 junction [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Jefferson, Louisiana]]
[[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 611-9 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
Nevada State Route 756 junction at [[Gardnerville (NV)]]
Wisconsin Highway 794 counties [[Milwaukee County, Wisconsin]]
Arizona State Route 238 junction [[Arizona]]
[[Mobile, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 347 junction [[Stanfield, Arizona]]
[[Stanfield, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 287 counties [[Pinal County, Arizona]]
Nevada State Route 397 junction [[Lovelock (NV)]]
Arizona State Route 179 junction in [[Sedona, Arizona]]
[[Sedona, Arizona]]
Florida State Road 326 counties [[Marion County, Florida]], [[Levy County, Florida]], [[Marion County, Florida]]
New Jersey Route 14 junction in [[Yonkers, New York]]
[[Bloomingdale, New Jersey]]
U.S. Route 1 in Georgia counties [[Emanuel County, Georgia]]
Oklahoma State Highway 105 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Tryon, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 105 counties [[Logan County, Oklahoma]], [[Lincoln County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 306 junction [[Pomona, New York]]
[[Wesley Hills, New York]]
U.S. Route 17 in Georgia counties [[Glynn County, Georgia]], [[McIntosh County, Georgia]], [[Liberty County, Georgia]], [[Chatham County, Georgia]]
Arizona State Route 96 junction in [[Arizona]]
[[Bagdad, Arizona]]
[[Hillside, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 96 counties [[Yavapai County, Arizona]]
U.S. Route 50 in the District of Columbia counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Farm to Market Road 1956 counties [[Montague County, Texas]]
Storrow Drive route 28
New York State Route 255 junction [[New York]]
[[Sparta, New York]]
[[Conesus, New York]]
[[Sparta, New York]]
[[Conesus, New York]]
Florida State Road 101 counties [[Duval County, Florida]]
Capital Beltway (Harrisburg) route 1997
County Route 531 (New Jersey) counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]], [[Morris County, New Jersey]]
County Route 520 (New Jersey) counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
Texas State Highway 364 counties [[Hidalgo County, Texas]]
Utah State Route 202 junction Magna, Utah]]
Utah State Route 202 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Wisconsin Highway 109 junction [[Watertown, Wisconsin]]
Vermont Route 67 junction [[North Bennington, Vermont]]
U.S. Route 1 in Virginia counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Massachusetts Route 70 counties [[Worcester County, Massachusetts]]
Minnesota State Highway 217 junction at [[Littlefork, Minnesota]]
[[Ray, Minnesota]]
[[Littlefork, Minnesota]]
[[International Falls, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 217 counties [[Koochiching County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 219 junction near [[Grygla, Minnesota]]
[[Roseau, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 219 counties [[Marshall County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 222 junction in [[Oklee, Minnesota]]
[[Oklee, Minnesota]]
Alberta Highway 64 junction at [[Cleardale, Alberta]]
[[Fairview, Alberta (town)]]
Virginia State Route 33 (1923–1933) junction [[West Virginia]]
New Jersey Route 65 junction rest of [[Newark, New Jersey]]
[[Newark Liberty International Airport]]
[[Newark, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 155 junction [[Burlington County, New Jersey]]
Oklahoma State Highway 102 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Wellston, Oklahoma]]
[[Lincoln County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 102 counties [[Lincoln County, Oklahoma]]
Wisconsin Highway 113 counties [[Sauk County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 114 counties [[Calumet County, WI]]
Wisconsin Highway 115 counties [[Dodge County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 124 counties [[Chippewa County, Wisconsin]], Eau Claire County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 139 counties [[Forest County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 149 junction [[Kiel, Wisconsin]]
[[Kiel, Wisconsin]]
[[Peebles, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 149 counties [[Manitowoc County, Wisconsin]], [[Calumet County, Wisconsin]], [[Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 150 junction [[Neenah, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 150 counties [[Winnebago County, WI]]
Wisconsin Highway 156 counties [[Waupaca County, Wisconsin]], [[Shawano County, Wisconsin]], [[Shawano County, Wisconsin]]
Oklahoma State Highway 17 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Rush Springs, Oklahoma]]
[[Elgin, Oklahoma]]
[[Sterling, Oklahoma]]
Wisconsin Highway 163 junction [[Luxemburg, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 163 counties [[Manitowoc County, Wisconsin]], [[Kewaunee County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 167 counties [[Ozaukee County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 168 junction [[Seymour, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 168 counties [[Outagamie County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 175 junction in [[North Fond du Lac, Wisconsin]]
[[Fond du Lac, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 175 counties [[Washington County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 176 junction [[Wiota, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 184 counties [[Rock County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 186 counties [[Wood County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 194 counties [[Rusk County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 351 counties [[Rock County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 441 counties [[Winnebago County, Wisconsin]], [[Calumet County, Wisconsin]]
Illinois Route 165 junction in [[Illinois]]
[[Sibley, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 166 junction in [[Marion, Illinois]]
[[Williamson County, Illinois]]
[[New Burnside, Illinois]]
[[Creal Springs, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 167 junction in [[Wataga, Illinois]]
[[Victoria, Illinois]]
[[Monmouth, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 169 junction [[Illinois]]
[[Boaz, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 170 junction in [[Seneca, Illinois]]
near [[Budd, Illinois]]
New York State Route 313 junction [[Arlington, VT]]
[[Washington County, New York]]
[[Cambridge, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 18 junction in [[Meeker, Oklahoma]]
[[Agra, Oklahoma]]
[[Cushing, Oklahoma]]
[[Pawnee, Oklahoma]]
Illinois Route 172 junction [[Tampico, Illinois]]
Mountain Loop Highway junction [[Cascade Range]]
[[Snohomish County, Washington]]
[[Darrington, Washington]]
[[Monte Cristo, Washington]]
[[Granite Falls, Washington]]
Mountain Loop Highway counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
New Brunswick Route 960 junction [[New Brunswick]]
[[Cape Tormentine, New Brunswick]]
Miodowa junction ]]
[[Warsaw Old Town]]
[[Kazimierz]]
[[Kraków]]
Virginia State Route 337 Alternate (Portsmouth) junction [[Portsmouth, VA]]
[[Norfolk-Portsmouth Ferry]]
Virginia State Route 287 counties [[Loudoun County, Virginia]]
New Brunswick Route 205 junction in [[Madawaska County, New Brunswick]]
Glasier Lake]]
[[Connors, New Brunswick]]
New Brunswick Route 161 counties [[Madawaska County, New Brunswick]]
New Brunswick Route 113 junction [[Lamèque, New Brunswick]]
[[Île de Lamèque]]
Krakowskie Przedmieście junction [[Warsaw]]
[[Wieluń]]
Utah State Route 68 counties [[Utah County, Utah]]
Autovía A-3 counties [[Valencia, Spain]]
New York State Route 245 junction [[New York]]
[[Naples (village), New York]]
[[Geneva (city), New York]]
[[Rushville, New York]]
[[Gorham, New York]]
[[Seneca, New York]]
[[Seneca, New York]]
[[Naples (village), New York]]
Utah State Route 111 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Pennsylvania Route 232 junction [[Bryn Athyn, Pennsylvania]]
[[Richboro, Pennsylvania]]
[[Fox Chase, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania]]
[[Abington Township, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania]]
[[Upper Southampton Township, Pennsylvania]]
Highway 2 (Israel) junction [[Haifa]]
Victory Boulevard (Staten Island) route 439
County Route 501 (New Jersey) junction [[South Plainfield, New Jersey]]
[[North Bergen, New Jersey]]
[[Weehawken, New Jersey]]
County Route 501 (New Jersey) counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]], [[Bergen County, New Jersey]]
New York State Route 439 junction [[Graniteville, Staten Island]]
U.S. Route 13 in Virginia counties Morrisville, Bucks County, Pennsylvania]]
Tokyo Gaikan Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
County Route 80 (Rockland County, New York) counties [[Rockland County, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 17A junction near [[Wynnewood, Oklahoma]]
in
Oklahoma State Highway 17A counties [[Garvin County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 372 junction [[Greenwich (village), New York]]
[[Greenwich (village), New York]]
Florida State Road 109 counties [[Duval County, Florida]]
Alabama State Route 34 counties [[Talladega County, Alabama]]
New Brunswick Route 776 junction [[Canada]]
M-12 (Michigan highway) junction [[Ironwood, Michigan]]
[[Wakefield, Michigan]]
[[Watersmeet, Michigan]]
[[Crystal Falls, Michigan]]
[[Powers, Michigan]]
[[Rapid River, Michigan]]
M-554 (Michigan highway) junction [[Marquette, Michigan]]
Virginia State Route 744 (Lee County) counties [[Lee County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 758 (Lee County) counties [[Lee County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 70 counties [[Lee County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 160 counties [[Wise County, Virginia]]
North Carolina Highway 136 junction [[Currituck County, North Carolina]]
[[Poplar Branch, North Carolina]]
[[Currituck Sound]]
http://members.cox.net/ncroads/nc135139.html NC Roads - NC 136]
Virginia State Route 71 counties [[Scott County, VA]], [[Russell County, VA]]
Minnesota State Highway 244 junction in [[Dellwood, Minnesota]]
[[Washington County, Minnesota]]
[[Dellwood, Minnesota]]
Vermont Route 7A junction in [[Shaftsbury, Vermont]]
[[Arlington, Vermont]]
Georgia State Route 108 counties [[Cherokee County, Georgia]], [[Pickens County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 95 counties [[Walker County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 66 counties [[Towns County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 339 counties [[Towns County, Georgia]]
Alabama State Route 759 junction [[Gadsden, Alabama]]
Oklahoma State Highway 94 junction U.S [[Oklahoma]] [[Oklahoma Panhandle]]
[[Hardesty, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 94 counties [[Texas County, Oklahoma]]
New Brunswick Route 114 junction [[Riverview, New Brunswick]]
[[Riverside-Albert, New Brunswick]]
[[New Brunswick]]
[[Fundy National Park]]
Sussex Corner, New Brunswick]]
[[Alma, New Brunswick]]
[[Hopewell Cape, New Brunswick]]
[[Riverview, New Brunswick]]
Minnesota State Highway 284 junction in [[Waconia, Minnesota]]
[[Carver County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 284 counties [[Carver County, Minnesota]]
Virginia State Route 600 (Lee and Scott Counties) counties [[Lee County, Virginia]], [[Scott County, Virginia]]
Nevada State Route 447 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Virginia State Route 98 counties [[Bland County, Virginia]]
Route 443 (Israel) junction [[Ramot]]
Virginia State Route 805 (Grayson County) junction [[Spring Valley, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 805 (Grayson County) counties [[Grayson County, Virginia]]
New York State Route 326 junction [[Auburn, New York]]
[[Aurelius, New York]]
[[Union Springs, New York]]
[[Springport, New York]]
[[Auburn, New York]]
[[Auburn, New York]]
Virginia State Route 623 (Bland and Tazewell Counties) counties [[Bland County, Virginia]], [[Tazewell County, Virginia]]
Washington State Route 530 counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]], [[Skagit County, Washington]], [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
U.S. Route 29 in Virginia counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
New York State Route 176 junction [[Oswego County, New York]]
[[Fulton, Oswego County, New York]]
[[Scriba, New York]]
[[Oswego, New York]]
[[Meridian, New York]]
[[Oswego County, New York]]
[[Oswego County, New York]]
Virginia State Route 72 counties [[Scott County, VA]], [[Wise County, VA]], [[Dickenson County, VA]]
Virginia State Route 68 counties [[Wise County, Virginia]]
Alberta Highway 53 junction [[Forestburg, Alberta]]
Virginia State Route 78 counties [[Wise County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 82 counties [[Russell County, Virginia]], [[Dickenson County, VA]]
Virginia State Route 67 counties [[Russell County, VA]], [[Tazewell County, VA]]
Georgia State Route 180 counties [[Union County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 197 counties [[Habersham County, Georgia]], [[Rabun County, Georgia]]
County Route 514 (New Jersey) counties [[Hunterdon County, New Jersey]]
Georgia State Route 255 counties [[Habersham County, Georgia]]
Virginia State Route 80 counties [[Buchanan County, VA]], [[Dickenson County, VA]], [[Buchanan County, VA]]
Washington State Route 527 counties [[King County, Washington]], [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
M-73 (Michigan highway) junction near [[Iron River, Michigan]]
M-189 (Michigan highway) junction [[Iron River, Michigan]]
[[Iron River, Michigan]]
M-107 (Michigan highway) junction [[Silver City, Michigan]]
[[Ontonagon County, Michigan]]
M-203 (Michigan highway) junction [[Calumet, Michigan]]
M-183 (Michigan highway) junction [[Brighton, Michigan]]
M-149 (Michigan highway) junction {{ jct | state=MI | US | 2 | city1=Manistique | city2=Escanaba }} [[Thompson, Michigan]]
[[Palms Book State Park]]
Louisiana Highway 3132 junction [[Caddo Parish, Louisiana]]
U.S. Route 97 Alternate (Washington) counties [[Chelan County, Washington]]
County Route 614 (Ocean County, New Jersey) counties [[Ocean County, New Jersey]]
Virginia State Route 112 counties [[Roanoke County, Virginia]]
Georgia State Route 374 counties [[Seminole County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 377 counties [[Sumter County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 378 counties [[Gwinnett County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 380 counties [[Jasper County, Georgia]]
Interstate 680 (Iowa–Nebraska) counties [[Pottawattamie County, Iowa]]
Virginia State Route 42 counties [[Smyth County, VA]], [[Bland County, VA]]
Georgia State Route 382 counties [[Gilmer County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 388 counties [[Columbia County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 362 counties [[Meriwether County, Georgia]], [[Pike County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 360 counties [[Paulding County, Georgia]], [[Cobb County, Georgia]]
Virginia State Route 91 counties [[Washington County, VA]], [[Smyth County, VA]], [[Tazewell County, VA]]
New York State Route 228 junction in [[Hector, New York]]
New York State Route 224 junction [[Chemung County, New York]]
[[Van Etten (village), New York]]
[[Montour Falls, New York]]
[[Cayuta, New York]]
New York State Route 227 junction in [[Hector, New York]]
[[Trumansburg, New York]]
[[Ulysses, New York]]
Georgia State Route 358 counties [[Twiggs County, Georgia]]
Arkansas Highway 89 junction [[Vilonia, Arkansas]]
Georgia State Route 356 counties [[Habersham County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 354 counties [[Harris County, Georgia]]
Arkansas Highway 321 junction [[Cabot, Arkansas]]
Virginia State Route 9 counties [[Loudoun County, Virginia]]
Georgia State Route 352 counties [[Marion County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 226 junction [[Bath (town), New York]]
[[Reading, New York]]
[[Bath (town), New York]]
[[Reading, New York]]
[[North Reading, New York]]
Chrysler Canada Greenway junction [[Leamington, Ontario]]
[[Leamington, Ontario]]
[[Muirkirk, Ontario]]
Chrysler Canada Greenway counties [[Essex County, Ontario]]
Virginia State Route 667 (Wythe County) junction [[Wytheville, VA]]
Virginia State Route 667 (Wythe County) counties [[Wythe County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 76 (1933–1970) junction [[Bristol, VA]]
[[Wallace, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 76 (1933–1970) counties [[Washington County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 83 counties [[Wise County, VA]], [[Dickenson County, VA]], [[Buchanan County, VA]]
Virginia State Route 63 counties [[Wise County, VA]], [[Russell County, VA]]
Virginia State Route 65 counties [[Scott County, VA]], [[Russell County, VA]]
Virginia State Route 61 counties [[Tazewell County, VA]], [[Bland County, VA]]
Virginia State Route 102 counties [[Tazewell County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 603 (Wise County) junction [[Pardee, Virginia]]
[[Dunbar, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 603 (Wise County) counties [[Wise County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 613 (Russell and Scott Counties) junction at [[Bolton, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 613 (Russell and Scott Counties) counties [[Russell County, VA]]
Virginia State Route 762 (Smyth and Washington Counties) junction in [[Chilhowie, VA]]
Virginia State Route 700 (Washington County) counties [[Washington County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 642 (Lee County) counties [[Lee County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 90 counties [[Wythe County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 69 counties [[Wythe County, Virginia]]
Indiana State Road 827 junction [[Indiana]]
[[Angola, Indiana]]
[[Branch County, Michigan]]
Virginia State Route 73 counties [[Henrico County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 62 counties [[Pittsylvania County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 79 counties [[Warren County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 96 counties [[Halifax County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 84 counties [[Highland County, Virginia]]
Utah State Route 71 counties Salt Lake County, UT]]
Virginia State Route 59 counties [[Charlotte County, Virginia]]
New York State Route 230 junction [[USA]]
[[Dundee, New York]]
[[Hammondsport, New York]]
[[Waneta Lake]]
[[Dundee, New York]]
[[Wayne, New York]]
New York State Route 23A junction [[Kaaterskill Clove]]
Arkansas Highway 127 junction [[Clifty, Arkansas]]
Virginia State Route 99 counties [[Pulaski County, Virginia]]
County Route 104 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Virginia State Route 4 counties [[Mecklenburg County, Virginia]], [[Warren County, NC]], [[Vance County, NC]]
Jalan Bukit Bintang route 10
Virginia State Route 27 (1940–1953) junction near [[Madison, Virginia]]
[[Cartersville, Virginia]]
[[Columbia, Virginia]]
[[Ferncliff, Virginia]]
[[Louisa, Virginia]]
Georgia State Route 335 counties [[Jackson County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 333 counties [[Brooks County, Georgia]]
Warren Street Bypass route 12
Massachusetts Route 112 counties [[Franklin County, Massachusetts]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts]]
Virginia State Route 14 (1918–1933) junction [[West Virginia]]
Veterans Memorial Parkway route 1994
Veterans Memorial Parkway counties [[London, Ontario]]
Red Road (Miami) counties [[Miami-Dade County, Florida]], [[Broward County, Florida]], [[Miami-Dade County, Florida]]
Virginia State Route 24 counties [[Bedford County, Virginia]]
New York State Route 96A junction [[Interlaken, New York]]
[[Geneva (city), New York]]
[[East Geneva, New York]]
New York State Route 336 junction [[USA]]
[[Seneca County, New York]]
Arkansas Highway 170 junction [[Cane Hill Road Bridge]]
Arkansas Highway 170 counties [[Washington County, Arkansas]]
Man o' War Boulevard junction [[Brighton, Kentucky]]
Ridge Road (Western New York) route 104
Virginia State Route 38 counties [[Amelia County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 37 counties [[Frederick County, VA]]
Virginia State Route 41 counties [[Pittsylvania County, Virginia]]
Alabama State Route 21 counties [[Calhoun County, Alabama]], [[Escambia County, Alabama]]
Virginia State Route 47 counties [[Pamplin City, VA]]
Virginia State Route 51 counties [[Pittsylvania County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 54 counties [[Hanover County, Virginia]]
Yonkers Avenue route 9 A
Oklahoma State Highway 117 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Sapulpa, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 117 counties [[Creek County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 165 junction [[Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 151 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Tulsa County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 151 counties [[Tulsa County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 56 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Okmulgee, Oklahoma]]
[[Schoolton, Oklahoma]]
[[SH-27 (OK)]]
[[Okfuskee, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 56 counties [[Seminole County, Oklahoma]], [[Okfuskee County, Oklahoma]], [[Okmulgee County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 104B junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 104 }} [[Mexico (town), New York]]
[[Oswego County, New York]]
[[Maple View, New York]]
[[Watertown (city), New York]]
Alabama State Route 22 counties [[Dallas County, Alabama]], [[Randolph County, Alabama]]
Oklahoma State Highway 11 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
in [[Capron, Oklahoma]]
[[Ingersoll, Oklahoma]]
[[Wakita, Oklahoma]]
[[Medford, Oklahoma]]
[[Grant County, Oklahoma]]
[[Blackwell, Oklahoma]]
[[Newkirk, Oklahoma]]
[[Ponca City, Oklahoma]]
[[Shidler, Oklahoma]]
[[Skiatook, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 16 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
33 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Drumright, Oklahoma]]
51 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Wagoner, Oklahoma]]
[[Bristow, Oklahoma]]
[[Okmulgee, Oklahoma]]
[[Bald Hill, Oklahoma]]
[[Haskell, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 16 counties [[Creek County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 22 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
at [[Ravia, Oklahoma]]
at [[Bokchito, Oklahoma]]
in [[Tishomingo, Oklahoma]]
75 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Caddo, Oklahoma]]
[[Bokchito, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 22 counties [[Johnston County, Oklahoma]], [[Bryan County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 23 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Booker, Texas]]
[[Elmwood, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 26 junction {{ jct | state=OK | SH | 31 }} in [[Oklahoma]]
Haskell County, Oklahoma]]
[[State Highway 9 (Oklahoma)]]
[[McCurtain, Oklahoma]]
[[Keota, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 26 counties [[Haskell County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 27 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Wetumka, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 27 counties [[Hughes County, Oklahoma]], [[Okfuskee County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 28 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Delaware, Oklahoma]]
69 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Adair, Oklahoma]]
82 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Langley, Oklahoma]]
[[Disney, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 28 counties [[Nowata County, Oklahoma]], [[Rogers County, Oklahoma]], [[Mayes County, Oklahoma]], [[Delaware County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 30 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Hollis, Oklahoma]]
in 33 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Hollis, Oklahoma]]
[[Harmon County, Oklahoma]]
[[Sweetwater, Oklahoma]]
[[Reydon, Oklahoma]]
33 (Oklahoma)]]
Oklahoma State Highway 30 counties [[Harmon County, Oklahoma]], [[Beckham County, Oklahoma]], [[Harmon County, Oklahoma]], [[Beckham County, Oklahoma]]
Interstate 335 (Minnesota) junction in [[Minneapolis, MN]]
in [[North Minneapolis]]
Oklahoma State Highway 31 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Tupelo, Oklahoma]]
[[Olney, Oklahoma]]
[[Stuart, Oklahoma]]
[[Kinta, Oklahoma]]
82 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Lequire, Oklahoma]]
[[Bokoshe, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 31 counties [[Pittsburg County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 32 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Ryan, Oklahoma]]
[[Lebanon, Oklahoma]]
[[Kingston, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 34 junction [[Coldwater, Kansas]]
[[Duke, Oklahoma]]
[[Elk City, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 34 counties [[Beckham County, Oklahoma]]
Alabama State Route 59 counties [[Baldwin County, Alabama]], [[Monroe County, Alabama]]
Georgia State Route 330 counties [[Jackson County, Georgia]]
Oklahoma State Highway 37 junction [[Grady County, Oklahoma]]
[[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 37 counties [[Caddo County, Oklahoma]], [[Grady County, Oklahoma]], [[McClain County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 38 junction in [[Jet, Oklahoma]]
[[Great Salt Plains Lake]]
Oklahoma State Highway 38 counties [[Alfalfa County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 43 junction [[USA]]
[[Coal County, Oklahoma]]
[[Atoka Reservoir]]
[[Stringtown, Oklahoma]]
[[Pushmataha County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 43 counties [[Coal County, Oklahoma]], [[Atoka County, Oklahoma]], [[Pushmataha County, Oklahoma]], [[Pittsburg County, Oklahoma]], [[Pushmataha County, Oklahoma]], [[Pittsburg County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 45 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Waynoka, Oklahoma]]
[[Carmen, Oklahoma]]
132 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Carrier, Oklahoma]]
[[Enid, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 45 counties [[Woods County, Oklahoma]], [[Alfalfa County, Oklahoma]], [[Garfield County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 46 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
at [[Arnett, Oklahoma]]
[[Gage, Oklahoma]]
[[Laverne, Oklahoma]]
[[Buffalo, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 46 counties [[Ellis County, Oklahoma]], [[Harper County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 47 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Black Kettle National Grassland]]
[[Reydon, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 47 counties [[Roger Mills County, Oklahoma]], [[Dewey County, Oklahoma]], [[Custer County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 48 junction [[Durant, Oklahoma]]
[[Kenefic, Oklahoma]]
[[Milburn, Oklahoma]]
[[Tupelo, Oklahoma]]
[[Atwood, Oklahoma]]
[[Hughes County, Oklahoma]]
[[Bearden, Oklahoma]]
[[Castle, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 48 counties [[Johnston County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 25 junction [[Bluejacket, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 25 counties [[Craig County, Oklahoma]]
South Carolina Highway 6 counties [[Berkeley County, South Carolina]], [[Richland County, South Carolina]]
Oklahoma State Highway 162 junction [[Muskogee County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 162 counties [[Muskogee County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 149 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Laverne, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 149 counties [[Harper County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 147 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Sawyer, Oklahoma]]
[[Hugo Lake]]
[[Spencerville, Oklahoma]]
[[Oleta, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 147 counties [[Choctaw County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 144 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Clayton, Oklahoma]]
[[Kiamichi Mountains]]
[[Honobia, Oklahoma]]
[[Octavia, Oklahoma]]
South Carolina Highway 34 counties [[Greenwood County, South Carolina]]
Oklahoma State Highway 136 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Texas]]
[[Kansas]]
[[Gruver, Texas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 136 counties [[Texas County, Oklahoma]]
Memorial Drive (Houston, Texas) route 1
Allen Parkway junction Downtown Houston]]
[[Houston Chronicle]]
Georgia State Route 328 counties [[Stephens County, Georgia]]
Virginia State Route 712 (Brunswick County) junction at [[United States]]
[[Edgerton, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 712 (Brunswick County) counties [[Brunswick County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 145 counties [[Chesterfield County, Virginia]]
New York State Route 317 junction [[Jordan, New York]]
[[Elbridge (village), New York]]
New York State Route 327 junction in [[Enfield, New York]]
327.jpg]]
[[Connecticut Hill]]
New York State Route 81 junction [[Rensselaerville, New York]]
[[Coxsackie (town), New York]]
[[Cairo (CDP), New York]]
[[Middleburgh (village), New York]]
New York State Route 142 junction [[Brunswick, New York]]
[[Troy, New York]]
[[Troy, New York]]
Minnesota State Highway 316 junction near [[Hastings, Minnesota]]
[[Goodhue County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 316 counties [[Dakota County, Minnesota]], [[Goodhue County, Minnesota]]
U.S. Route 48 in West Virginia junction [[Elkins, West Virginia]]
Farm to Market Road 103 counties [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2953 counties [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2634 counties [[Montague County, Texas]]
Georgia State Route 113 counties [[Haralson County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 309 junction in [[Gloversville, New York]]
[[Caroga, New York]]
[[Adirondack Park]]
[[Gloversville, New York]]
[[Bleecker, New York]]
U.S. Route 221 in Virginia counties [[Carroll County, Virginia]], [[Floyd County, Virginia]], [[Roanoke County, Virginia]]
Minnesota State Highway 250 junction Township, Fillmore County, Minnesota]]
[[Fillmore County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 250 counties Township, Fillmore County, Minnesota]], [[Fillmore County, Minnesota]]
Vermont Route F-5 junction [[Lake Champlain]]
Farm to Market Road 1759 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1815 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3301 junction Lake Nocona, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3301 counties [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3394 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3428 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1106 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2382 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Cooke County, Texas]], [[Cooke County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1806 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1816 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1758 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1125 counties [[Jack County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Jack County, Texas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 89 junction [[Texas]]
[[Petersburg, Oklahoma]]
[[Ringling, Oklahoma]]
[[Loco, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 89 counties [[Jefferson County, Oklahoma]]
Texas State Highway 175 counties [[Montague County, Texas]]
Virginia State Route 103 counties [[Patrick County, Virginia]]
New York State Route 315 junction [[Marshall, New York]]
New York State Route 321 junction in (village), New York]]
[[Camillus (town), New York]]
[[Memphis, New York]]
[[Skaneateles (village), New York]]
New York State Route 369 junction [[New York]]
Virginia State Route 115 counties [[Roanoke County, Virginia]]
Nevada State Route 564 junction in [[Henderson, Nevada]]
[[Lake Mead]]
Nevada State Route 564 counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 2B junction [[Dayton, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 877 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]], [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 856 counties [[Pershing County, Nevada]], [[Pershing County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 673 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 667 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]], [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 663 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 655 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 653 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 765 junction [[United States]]
Nevada State Route 854 counties [[Pershing County, Nevada]], [[Pershing County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 844 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 829 junction near [[Nevada]]
[[Wellington, Nevada]]
[[Lyon County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 829 counties [[Lyon County, Nevada]], [[Lyon County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 398 junction [[Lovelock, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 398 counties [[Pershing County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 773 counties [[Esmeralda County, Nevada]], [[Esmeralda County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 774 counties [[Esmeralda County, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 760 junction [[USA]]
Nevada State Route 760 counties [[Douglas County, Nevada]]
Farm to Market Road 1630 counties [[Cooke County, Texas]], [[Cooke County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1749 counties [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1655 counties [[Wise County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3043 counties [[Montague County, Texas]], [[Montague County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2849 counties [[Montague County, Texas]]
Virginia State Route 118 counties [[Roanoke County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 119 counties [[Halifax County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 126 counties [[Accomack County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 129 counties [[Halifax County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 133 counties Prince Edward County, Virginia]]
Oklahoma State Highway 44 junction [[Butler, Oklahoma]]
[[Custer County, Oklahoma]]
[[Lone Wolf, Oklahoma]]
[[Burns Flat, Oklahoma]]
[[Foss, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 44 counties [[Custer County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 223 junction [[Elmira (city), New York]]
[[Van Etten (town), New York]]
[[Erin, New York]]
Virginia State Route 155 counties Category:New Kent County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 157 counties [[Henrico County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 159 counties [[Alleghany County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 162 counties [[York County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 173 counties [[York County, VA]]
Virginia State Route 174 counties [[Henry County, Virginia]]
U.S. Route 98 in Alabama counties [[Baldwin County, Alabama]]
Georgia State Route 28 counties [[Aiken County, South Carolina]], [[Graham County, North Carolina]], [[Columbia County, Georgia]]
North Carolina Highway 207 junction [[North Carolina]]
[[Pageland, South Carolina]]
[[South Carolina Highway 207]]
[[Chesnee, South Carolina]]
Pennsylvania Route 380 junction [[Mellon Arena]]
[[Saltsburg, Pennsylvania]]
[[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania]]
Virginia State Route 598 counties [[Bland County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 352 counties [[Lee County, Virginia]]
County Route 502 (New Jersey) counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]]
Virginia State Route 209 counties [[Loudoun County, VA]], [[Fairfax County, VA]]
North Carolina Highway 213 junction [[Marshall, North Carolina]]
Farm to Market Road 1177 counties [[Clay County, Texas]]
New York State Route 427 junction [[Chemung, New York]]
[[Wellsburg, New York]]
Farm to Market Road 1197 counties [[Clay County, Texas]]
Virginia State Route 228 counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
Farm to Market Road 1288 counties [[Clay County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1740 counties [[Clay County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1883 counties [[Clay County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1954 counties [[Clay County, Texas]]
Virginia State Route 229 counties Waterloo, Fauquier County, Virginia]]
Arizona State Route 97 junction [[Bagdad, Arizona]]
Santa Maria Mountains]]
[[Wickenburg, Arizona]]
[[Yavapai County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 97 counties [[Yavapai County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 288 junction near [[Roosevelt Lake, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 288 counties [[Gila County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 188 junction [[Salt River Project#Lake Roosevelt]]
Arizona State Route 188 counties [[Gila County, Arizona]], [[Gila County, Arizona]]
Farm to Market Road 2127 counties [[Wise County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2332 counties [[Jefferson County, Oklahoma]], [[Clay County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2393 counties [[Clay County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2606 counties [[Clay County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2847 counties [[Clay County, Texas]]
Minnesota State Highway 246 junction near [[Northfield, Minnesota]]
[[Kenyon, Minnesota]]
[[Goodhue County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 246 counties [[Goodhue County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 328 junction [[Southport, New York]]
Vermont Route 10 junction in [[Springfield, Vermont]]
[[Chester, Vermont]]
North Carolina Highway 60 junction in [[Cherokee County, NC]]
R752 road junction [[Avoca, Ireland]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Virginia State Route 174 (1933–1966) junction [[Lee Hall, Virginia]]
U.S. Route 340 in Virginia junction [[Grottoes, Virginia]]
U.S. Route 340 in Virginia counties [[Loudoun County, VA]]
Georgia State Route 327 counties [[Franklin County, Georgia]]
County Route 807 (Middlesex County, New Jersey) junction [[Highland Park, New Jersey]]
County Route 807 (Middlesex County, New Jersey) counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
Virginia State Route 273 counties Category:New Kent County, Virginia]]
Georgia State Route 324 counties [[Gwinnett County, Georgia]], [[Barrow County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 313 counties [[Worth County, Georgia]]
Virginia State Route 356 counties [[Henrico County, Virginia]]
Georgia State Route 309 counties [[Decatur County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 308 counties [[Sumter County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 307 counties [[Chatham County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 306 counties [[Forsyth County, Georgia]]
Pennsylvania Route 772 counties [[Lancaster County, Pennsylvania]]
Georgia State Route 305 counties [[Burke County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 96B junction [[Ithaca, New York]]
[[Tompkins County, New York]]
[[Spencer (village), New York]]
Delaware Route 20 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
U.S. Route 6N counties [[Erie County, Pennsylvania]]
Delaware Route 41 counties New Castle County, Delaware]]
West Virginia Route 311 junction in [[West Virginia]]
Sweet Springs, West Virginia]]
Category:Greenbrier County, West Virginia]]
Central Westchester Parkway junction {{ jct | state=NY | I | 287 | city1=Spring Valley | city2=Port Chester }} [[New York State Route 22]]
Central Westchester Parkway counties [[Westchester County, New York]]
Texas State Highway 163 counties [[Mitchell County, Texas]]
Interstate 95 Business (North Carolina) counties [[Cumberland County, North Carolina]]
Georgia State Route 301 counties [[Dade County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 302 counties [[Decatur County, Georgia]]
Texas State Highway 142 junction [[Martindale, TX]]
[[Lockhart, TX]]
[[Caldwell County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 142 counties [[Caldwell County, Texas]]
Minnesota State Highway 247 junction [[Plainview, Minnesota]]
[[Plainview, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 247 counties [[Wabasha County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 236 junction {{ jct | state=NY | US | 9 }} [[Halfmoon, New York]]
[[Saratoga County, New York]]
[[Halfmoon, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 49 junction in [[Kiowa County,
near [[Lawton, Oklahoma]]
Minnesota State Highway 248 junction in [[Altura, Minnesota]]
[[Winona, Minnesota]]
[[Winona County, Minnesota]]
[[Altura, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 98 junction in [[Wyoming, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 98 counties [[Chisago County, Minnesota]]
Georgia State Route 346 counties [[Jackson County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 112 counties [[Baldwin County, GA]], [[Grady County, Georgia]], [[Wilcox County, GA]], [[Pulaski County, GA]]
Nevada State Route 379 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]], [[Nye County, Nevada]]
Vermont Route 31 junction {{ jct | state=NY | CR | 25 | county1=Washington }} [[Poultney (village), Vermont]]
[[Granville, New York]]
[[Taconic Mountains]]
[[South Poultney, Vermont]]
Georgia State Route 30 counties [[Marion County, Georgia]]
Oklahoma State Highway 100 junction near [[Stilwell, Oklahoma]]
[[Webbers Falls, Oklahoma]]
[[overlap (road)]]
[[Gore, Oklahoma]]
[[Lake Tenkiller]]
Brockway Mountain Drive route 26
Brockway Mountain Drive junction [[Allegheny Mountains]]
Texas State Highway 220 counties [[Chalk Mountain, TX]]
Texas State Highway 207 counties [[Armstrong County, Texas]], Drive, Armstrong County, Texas]], [[Crosby County, Texas]]
M-146 (Michigan highway) junction {{ jct | state=MI | US-old | 25 | city1=Detroit | city2=Port Austin }} [[Port Huron, Michigan]]
M-74 (Michigan highway) junction [[Pioneer, Michigan]]
New York State Route 296 junction [[Hensonville, New York]]
Georgia State Route 17 counties [[Chatham County, Georgia]], [[Effingham County, Georgia]], [[Screven County, Georgia]]
Texas State Highway 254 counties [[Palo Pinto County, Texas]]
M-201 (Michigan highway) junction [[Leelanau County, Michigan]]
Alberta Highway 54 junction [[Innisfail, Alberta]]
[[Raven, Alberta]]
Farm to Market Road 999 junction [[Gary, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1000 junction [[Mount Pleasant, TX]]
Farm to Market Road 1000 counties [[Titus County, Texas]]
M-116 (Michigan highway) junction [[Ludington State Park]]
Alewife Brook Parkway junction [[Somerville, Massachusetts]]
[[Fresh Pond Parkway]]
County Route 16 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
M-137 (Michigan highway) junction [[Interlochen, Michigan]]
Bundesautobahn 562 junction [[Bonn]]
Washington State Route 181 junction [[Seattle, Washington]]
New York State Route 428 junction [[Forestville, New York]]
[[Silver Creek, New York]]
[[Forestville, New York]]
[[Forestville, New York]]
[[Fredonia, New York]]
M-121 (Michigan highway) junction ]]
[[Wyoming, Michigan]]
Business (Holland, Michigan)]]
Business (Grand Rapids, Michigan)]]
[[Grandville, Michigan]]
Nevada State Route 511 junction [[Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 512 junction [[Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 513 junction [[Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 516 junction [[Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 518 junction [[Nevada]]
[[Stewart Indian School]]
[[Carson City, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 520 junction [[Nevada]]
[[capitol]]
Nevada State Route 525 junction [[Nevada]]
[[Carson City, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 529 route 529 !Destinations
Nevada State Route 529 junction [[USA]]
[[Carson City, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 530 junction [[Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 535 junction [[Elko, Nevada]]
Georgia State Route 19 counties [[Jeff Davis County, Georgia]]
Oklahoma State Highway 126 junction of [[Dibble, Oklahoma]]
in [[Washington (OK)]]
Oklahoma State Highway 126 counties [[McClain County, Oklahoma]], [[McClain County, OK]]
Alabama State Route 109 counties [[Houston County, Alabama]], [[Houston County, Alabama]]
Oklahoma State Highway 54 junction [[Tillman County, Oklahoma]]
[[Frederick, Oklahoma]]
[[Snyder, Oklahoma]]
[[Kiowa County, Oklahoma]]
[[Gotebo, Oklahoma]]
[[Corn, Oklahoma]]
[[Colony, Oklahoma]]
[[Thomas, Oklahoma]]
[[Apache, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 54 counties [[Tillman County, Oklahoma]], [[Kiowa County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 55 junction near [[Oklahoma]]
in Beckham County, Oklahoma]]
[[Retrop, Oklahoma]]
[[Sentinel, Oklahoma]]
[[Rocky, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 55 counties [[Beckham County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 235 junction [[Coventry, New York]]
Georgia State Route 21 counties [[Chatham County, Georgia]], [[Effingham County, Georgia]], [[Screven County, Georgia]]
Minnesota State Highway 223 junction in [[Leonard, Minnesota]]
[[Leonard, Minnesota]]
[[Leonard, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 223 counties [[Clearwater County, Minnesota]], [[Clearwater County, Minnesota]]
Texas State Highway 211 counties [[Bexar County, Texas]]
New York State Route 220 junction [[Smithville, New York]]
[[Smithville, New York]]
[[Oxford (village), New York]]
Texas State Highway 231 junction [[Dorchester, TX]]
Texas State Highway 234 junction [[Odem, TX]]
New York State Route 320 junction [[Norwich (town), New York]]
[[New Berlin, New York]]
Texas State Highway 236 junction near
Texas State Highway 237 junction near [[La Grange, TX]]
near [[Carmine, TX]]
Minnesota State Highway 225 junction [[Ponsford, Minnesota]]
[[Becker County, Minnesota]]
[[Ponsford, Minnesota]]
[[Becker County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 225 counties [[Becker County, Minnesota]], [[Becker County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 226 junction [[Dorset, Minnesota]]
[[Hubbard County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 226 counties [[Hubbard County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 227 junction [[Sebeka, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 228 junction in [[Vergas, Minnesota]]
Otter Tail County, Minnesota]]
[[Vergas, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 228 counties Otter Tail County, Minnesota]], Otter Tail County, Minnesota]], Otter Tail County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 232 junction in [[Palisade, Minnesota]]
at [[McGregor, Minnesota]]
[[Palisade, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 235 junction in [[Parkers Prairie, Minnesota]]
[[Parkers Prairie, Minnesota]]
[[Urbank, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 235 counties Otter Tail County, Minnesota]]
Tennessee State Route 475 counties [[Knox County, Tennessee]], [[Anderson County, Tennessee]]
M-130 (Michigan highway) junction [[River Raisin]]
[[Monroe, Michigan]]
M-132 (Michigan highway) junction [[Ann Arbor, Michigan]]
Wyoming Highway 22 junction County, Wyoming]]
Jackson Hole, Wyoming]]
[[Wilson, Wyoming]]
[[Sugar City, Idaho]]
[[Shoshoni, Wyoming]]
Stadium Freeway (Wisconsin) counties [[Milwaukee County, Wisconsin]]
County Route 97 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Bundesautobahn 241 junction in [[Germany]]
Autovía A-92 junction [[Córdoba, Spain]]
[[Granada]]
[[Jaén, Spain]]
[[La Calahorra]]
[[Almería]]
[[Lorca]]
[[Province of Granada]]
Minnesota State Highway 238 junction in [[Albany, Minnesota]]
[[Albany, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 251 junction [[Austin, Minnesota]]
[[Corning, Minnesota]]
[[Mower County, Minnesota]]
[[Hollandale, Minnesota]]
[[Clarks Grove, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 251 counties Township, Mower County, Minnesota]], [[Mower County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 253 junction [[Faribault County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 253 counties Township, Faribault County, Minnesota]], [[Faribault County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 254 junction [[Blue Earth, Minnesota]]
[[Faribault County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 254 counties [[Faribault County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 154 junction [[New York]]
[[Poestenkill (CDP), New York]]
[[Troy, New York]]
New York State Route 351 junction [[Sand Lake, New York]]
[[Poestenkill (CDP), New York]]
Minnesota State Highway 257 junction of [[Hanska, Minnesota]]
[[Madelia, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 257 counties [[Brown County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 258 junction in [[Comfrey, Minnesota]]
[[Springfield, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 258 counties [[Brown County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 355 junction [[North Greenbush, New York]]
[[Poestenkill (town), New York]]
[[North Greenbush, New York]]
[[Poestenkill (town), New York]]
New York State Route 136 junction [[Wynantskill, New York]]
Minnesota State Highway 271 junction 28]]
[[Toronto, South Dakota]]
[[Hendricks, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 271 counties [[Lincoln County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 339 junction [[Ballston, New York]]
[[Saratoga County, New York]]
[[Ballston Lake, New York]]
[[Ballston, New York]]
Minnesota State Highway 277 junction [[Willmar, Minnesota]]
[[Chippewa County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 277 counties [[Chippewa County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 146A junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 146 }} [[Saratoga County, New York]]
[[Ushers, New York]]
[[Saratoga Springs, New York]]
Minnesota State Highway 282 counties [[Scott County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 103 junction [[Rotterdam, New York]]
[[Scotia, New York]]
Mohawk River.jpg]]
Minnesota State Highway 286 junction in [[Talmoon, Minnesota]]
in [[Marcell, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 286 counties [[Itasca County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 287 junction [[Long Prairie, Minnesota]]
[[Long Prairie, Minnesota]]
[[Todd County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 287 counties [[Todd County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 313 junction [[Sprague, Manitoba]]
[[Lake Township, Roseau County, Minnesota]]
[[Roseau County, Minnesota]]
[[Winnipeg]]
Minnesota State Highway 313 counties [[Roseau County, Minnesota]]
Bundesautobahn 280 junction [[Lower Saxony]]
[[A7 motorway (Netherlands)]]
Autopista de Circunvalación M-30 junction [[Spain]]
[[M-50 (Spain)]]
Minnesota State Highway 308 junction [[Roseau County, Minnesota]]
[[Roseau, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 310 junction [[South Junction, Manitoba]]
[[Roseau County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 310 counties Township, Roseau County, Minnesota]], [[Roseau County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 203 junction [[Nassau (village), New York]]
[[Austerlitz, New York]]
[[Niverville, New York]]
New York]]
M-138 (Michigan highway) junction [[Akron, Michigan]]
Alabama State Route 167 counties [[Geneva County, Alabama]], [[Pike County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 87 counties [[Pike County, Alabama]], [[Geneva County, Alabama]], [[Pike County, Alabama]]
New York State Route 159 junction in [[Schenectady, New York]]
[[Schenectady County, New York]]
Five Corners, Rotterdam]]
New York State Route 161 junction in [[Montgomery County, New York]]
York Regional Road 73 junction [[Vaughan, Ontario]]
[[Vaughan, Ontario]]
[[Markham, Ontario]]
[[Viva Blue]]
New York State Route 144 junction [[Albany, New York]]
[[New Baltimore, New York]]
[[Coeymans, New York]]
[[Bethlehem, New York]]
[[Albany, New York]]
New York State Route 143 junction in [[New York]]
[[Coeymans (CDP), New York]]
[[Ravena, New York]]
New York State Route 156 junction in [[New York]]
[[Voorheesville, New York]]
[[Albany County, New York]]
[[Knox, New York]]
[[Thacher Park]]
New York State Route 85A junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 85 }}
New York State Route 140 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 85 }} [[Elsmere, New York]]
[[Slingerlands, New York]]
M-151 (Michigan highway) junction [[Niles, Michigan]]
[[Ottawa Lake, Michigan]]
[[Monroe, Michigan]]
M-157 (Michigan highway) junction [[Prudenville, Michigan]]
M-155 (Michigan highway) junction in [[Howell, Michigan]]
in
in
Bundesautobahn 650 junction [[Germany]]
[[Ludwigshafen]]
York Regional Road 25 junction [[Vaughan, Ontario]]
[[Richmond Hill, Ontario]]
New York State Route 157 junction [[New Salem, New York]]
[[Capital District, New York]]
[[Berne, New York]]
[[Schoharie (village), New York]]
New York State Route 157A junction [[Berne, New York]]
Arkansas Highway 103 counties [[Newton County, Arkansas]], [[Johnson County, Arkansas]]
New York State Route 349 junction [[Mayfield (village), New York]]
New York State Route 331 junction [[New York]]
New York State Route 334 junction [[Johnstown (town), New York]]
[[Fonda, New York]]
Gloversville Railroad]]
State Route 2010 (Erie County, Pennsylvania) junction [[Pennsylvania]]
[[Union City, Pennsylvania]]
State Route 2010 (Erie County, Pennsylvania) counties [[Erie County, Pennsylvania]], Township, Erie County, Pennsylvania]]
County Route 83 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
New York State Route 171 junction [[Gulph, New York]]
[[Frankfort (town), New York]]
New York State Route 170 junction near [[Fairfield, New York]]
New York State Route 167 junction [[Richfield Springs, New York]]
[[Oneonta (city), New York]]
[[Middleville, New York]]
New York State Route 395 junction [[Delanson, New York]]
New York State Route 406 junction [[Princetown, New York]]
[[Rotterdam (town), New York]]
York Regional Road 12 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Newmarket, Ontario]]
[[Keswick, Ontario]]
[[Whitchurch-Stouffville]]
[[Simonston Boulevard]]
New York State Route 385 junction [[Albany, New York]]
New York State Route 162 junction [[Canajoharie (village), New York]]
[[Esperance (town), New York]]
[[Charleston, New York]]
Riverfront Bike Trail junction [[Windsor, Ontario]]
Club]] [[Distillery]]
New York State Route 397 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 146 }} in [[Albany County, New York]]
Little River Extension route 1996
New York State Route 160 junction [[Mariaville Lake, New York]]
[[Rotterdam (town), New York]]
[[Pattersonville, New York]]
[[Amsterdam (city), New York]]
[[Rotterdam (town), New York]]
[[Rotterdam Junction, New York]]
Devonwood Bike Trail junction [[Windsor, Ontario]]
[[Leamington, Ontario]]
circle]]
[[Ganatchio Trail]]
Russell Street Neighbourhood Trail junction [[Windsor, Ontario]]
[[Ganatchio Trail]]
Vermont Route 153 junction [[West Pawlet, Vermont]]
Pennsylvania Route 946 junction [[Nazareth, Pennsylvania]]
[[Bath, Pennsylvania]]
Minnesota State Highway 241 counties [[Wright County, Minnesota]]
Metro Manila Skyway route 1
Georgia State Route 35 counties [[Thomas County, Georgia]], [[Tift County, Georgia]]
Minnesota State Highway 317 junction [[Grafton, North Dakota]]
Minnesota State Highway 336 junction [[Glyndon, Minnesota]]
[[Moorhead, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 336 counties [[Clay County, Minnesota]]
South Dakota Highway 87 junction [[Hill City, South Dakota]]
[[Wind Cave National Park]]
Minnesota State Highway 118 junction [[Mora, Minnesota]]
[[Brunswick, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 118 counties [[Isanti County, Minnesota]], [[Anoka County, Minnesota]], [[Ramsey County, Minnesota]]
A671 road junction [[Lancashire]]
[[Burnley]]
Minnesota State Highway 218 junction in [[Brainerd, Minnesota]]
[[Owatonna, Minnesota]]
[[Merrifield, Minnesota]]
Georgia State Route 36 counties [[Harris County, Georgia]], [[Lamar County, Georgia]], [[Newton County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 37 counties [[Clay County, Georgia]], [[Calhoun County, Georgia]], [[Baker County, Georgia]], [[Mitchell County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 39 counties [[Seminole County, Georgia]], [[Miller County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 43 counties [[McDuffie County, Georgia]], [[Lincoln County, Georgia]]
U.S. Route 1 in New Jersey counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
U.S. Route 1/9 counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
Georgia State Route 46 counties [[Treutlen County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 47 counties [[Columbia County, Georgia]], [[Wilkes County, Georgia]]
Alabama State Route 97 counties [[Crenshaw County, Alabama]], [[Crenshaw County, Alabama]], [[Lowndes County, Alabama]], [[Crenshaw County, Alabama]], [[Crenshaw County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 96 counties [[Lamar County, Alabama]], [[Fayette County, Alabama]], [[Fayette County, Alabama]], [[Fayette County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 95 counties [[Barbour County, Alabama]], [[Houston County, Alabama]], [[Barbour County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 94 counties [[Montgomery County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 93 counties [[Pike County, Alabama]], [[Pike County, Alabama]]
New York State Route 205 junction [[Hartwick, New York]]
New York State Route 166 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 28 }} Valley (village), New York]]
[[First Great Western Turnpike]]
New York State Route 165 junction [[Seward, New York]]
[[Roseboom, New York]]
[[Schoharie County, New York]]
New York State Route 163 junction [[Cherry Valley (village), New York]]
[[Fort Plain, New York]]
[[Minden, New York]]
[[Canajoharie (town), New York]]
New York State Route 168 junction in [[Stark, New York]]
in [[Mohawk, Herkimer County, New York]]
Interstate 4/Crosstown Expressway Connector junction [[Orlando, Florida]]
[[Lakeland, Florida]]
Georgia State Route 48 counties [[Chattooga County, Georgia]]
Oklahoma State Highway 132 junction [[Oklahoma]]
51 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Hennessey, Oklahoma]]
[[Lacey, Oklahoma]]
[[Enid, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 132 counties [[Kingfisher County, Oklahoma]]
Northern Ontario Resource Trail junction Kenora District, Ontario]]
County Route 13 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Georgia State Route 212 junction [[Milledgeville, Georgia]]
Saskatchewan Highway 14 junction [[:en:Exhibition, Saskatoon]]
Saskatchewan Highway 994 junction [[Canada]]
[[Kinoosao, Saskatchewan]]
Minnesota State Highway 224 counties [[Becker County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 236 junction [[Traverse County, Minnesota]]
[[Monson Township, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 236 counties [[Traverse County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 237 junction near [[Melrose, Minnesota]]
[[New Munich, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 237 counties [[Stearns County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 249 counties Township, Houston County, Minnesota]], [[Houston County, Minnesota]]
New York State Route 840 junction [[Utica, New York]]
[[Whitestown, New York]]
[[Utica, New York]]
[[Utica, New York]]
New York State Route 412 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 233 }}
Illinois Route 180 junction [[Galva, Illinois]]
Illinois Route 184 junction within [[Franklin County, Illinois]]
in [[Mulkeytown, Illinois]]
Fort Washington Way junction [[Cincinnati, Ohio]]
[[Brent Spence Bridge]]
Georgia State Route 299 counties [[Dade County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 298 counties [[Treutlen County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 291 junction [[Whitestown, New York]]
[[Marcy, New York]]
[[Albany, New York]]
[[Albany, New York]]
Georgia State Route 52 counties [[Gilmer County, Georgia]], [[Dawson County, Georgia]]
County Route 17 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Ohio State Route 814 junction [[Ohio]]
[[Champaign County, Ohio]]
Corridor X-1 counties [[Jefferson County, Alabama]]
Texas State Highway Spur 164 counties [[Smith County, Texas]]
Arkansas Highway 399 junction [[DeQueen, Arkansas]]
Peña Boulevard route 285
Peña Boulevard counties [[Adams County, Colorado]]
New York State Route 196 junction [[Washington County, New York]]
New York State Route 418 junction [[Warrensburg (CDP), New York]]
[[Saratoga County, New York]]
County Route 51 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
County Route 46 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
N74 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Robert Grissom Parkway route 10
New York State Route 189 junction in [[USA]]
[[Clinton County, New York]]
[[hamlet (place)]]
[[Churubusco, New York]]
[[Clinton, Clinton County, New York]]
[[Churubusco, New York]]
New York State Route 421 junction [[Adirondack Park]]
New York State Route 28N junction [[North Creek, New York]]
Minerva, New York]]
Gebeng Bypass route 2006
Farm to Market Road 3438 counties [[Taylor County, Texas]]
Georgia State Route 297 counties [[Toombs County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 296 counties [[Glascock County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 11B junction in [[Malone (village), New York]]
[[Rouses Point, New York]]
[[Maple View, New York]]
[[Lawrenceville, New York]]
Harrelson Boulevard route 2002
Arkansas Highway 355 junction in [[Fulton, Arkansas]]
New York State Route 95 junction in [[USA]]
[[Franklin County, New York]]
[[Moira, New York]]
[[Bombay, New York]]
[[Moira, New York]]
Georgia State Route 55 counties [[Calhoun County, Georgia]], [[Terrell County, Georgia]]
Southwest and Southeast Bypasses (Sudbury) route 55
Farm to Market Road 1570 counties [[Hunt County, Texas]]
Southern Expressway (Sri Lanka) route 2010
Farm to Market Road 2101 counties [[Hunt County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1564 counties [[Hunt County, Texas]]
Saskatchewan Highway 4 junction [[Saskatchewan Highway 224]]
[[Saskatchewan Highway 904]]
[[Meadow Lake Provincial Park]]
[[Biggar, Saskatchewan]]
[[Battleford, Saskatchewan]]
[[North Battleford]]
[[Meadow Lake, Saskatchewan]]
U.S. Route 19 Alternate (St. Petersburg – Holiday, Florida) counties [[Pasco County, Florida]]
New York State Route 122 junction [[Westville, New York]]
[[Burke, New York]]
[[Constable, New York]]
New York State Route 458 junction in [[Franklin County, New York]]
[[Brighton, Franklin County, New York]]
[[Hopkinton, New York]]
Saskatchewan Highway 663 junction 16]]
County Route 111 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Holmestown Road route 1240
Holmestown Road junction in [[Burgess, South Carolina]]
[[Surfside Beach, South Carolina]]
[[Horry County, South Carolina]]
New York State Route 914T junction [[Schenectady, New York]]
[[Ballston, New York]]
[[Saratoga County, New York]]
[[Niskayuna, New York]]
Texas State Highway 359 counties [[Webb County, Texas]]
New York State Route 186 junction in [[Harrietstown, New York]]
[[Franklin County, New York]]
[[Lake Clear]]
[[Paul Smiths, New York]]
Sadr Expressway route 600 !
Saskatchewan Highway 316 junction [[Saskatchewan Highway 5]]
[[Saskatoon]]
[[Clavet, Saskatchewan]]
U.S. Route 12 in Wisconsin counties Eau Claire County, Wisconsin]], [[Juneau County, Wisconsin]], [[Sauk County, Wisconsin]]
Interstate 487 junction [[Beacon, New York]]
[[Albany, New York]]
Interstate 81 in West Virginia counties [[Berkeley County, West Virginia]]
Interstate 81 in Maryland counties [[Washington County, Maryland]]
U.S. Route 11 in Georgia counties [[Dade County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 69 counties [[Towns County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 11C junction [[Stockholm, New York]]
[[Brasher Falls-Winthrop, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 104 junction 72]]
[[Stones Corner, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 104 counties [[Muskogee County, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 14 in Wisconsin counties [[Sauk County, Wisconsin]]
Oklahoma State Highway 131 junction [[Cairo, Oklahoma]]
[[Kiowa, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 131 counties [[Coal County, Oklahoma]], [[Atoka County, Oklahoma]]
Iowa Highway 165 junction [[Eppley Airfield]]
New York State Route 310 junction [[New York]]
[[Canton (village), New York]]
[[Norfolk (town), New York]]
Madrid, New York]]
[[Canton (town), New York]]
U.S. Route 45 in Wisconsin counties Winchester, Winnebago County, Wisconsin]]
U.S. Route 2 in Wisconsin junction near [[St. Ignace, Michigan]]
[[Hurley, Wisconsin]]
[[Brule, Wisconsin]]
[[Spread Eagle, Wisconsin]]
U.S. Route 2 in Wisconsin counties [[Florence County, Wisconsin]], [[Ashland County, Wisconsin]]
Wisconsin Highway 43 junction [[Kenosha (WI)]]
Wisconsin Highway 45 junction [[Hudson (WI)]]
Wisconsin Highway 51 junction [[Spooner (WI)]]
[[Downsville (WI)]]
Wisconsin Highway 53 junction [[Neillsville (WI)]]
Wisconsin Highway 61 junction [[Milwaukee (WI)]]
North Carolina Highway 69 junction [[Hayesville, NC]]
Georgia State Route 288 counties [[Towns County, Georgia]]
New York State Route 787 junction [[Colonie, New York]]
[[Waterford, New York]]
[[Saratoga County, New York]]
County Route 21 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
New York State Route 990L junction [[Norwich (city), New York]]
(town), New York]]
[[Norwich (city), New York]]
Chenango River]]
New York State Route 274 junction [[Western, New York]]
[[hamlet]]
[[East Floyd, New York]]
[[Steuben, New York]]
[[Western, New York]]
Interstate 94 in Illinois counties [[Lake County, Illinois]], [[Cook County, Illinois]]
New York State Route 184 junction [[Oswegatchie, New York]]
[[De Peyster, New York]]
[[drainage basin]]
[[Oswegatchie, New York]]
[[Heuvelton, New York]]
New York State Route 58 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 3 }} [[Fine, New York]]
[[Morristown (village), New York]]
[[Adirondack Mountains]]
Saskatchewan Highway 623 junction [[Ogema, Saskatchewan]]
[[Saskatchewan Highway 334]]
[[Saskatchewan]]
[[Truax, Saskatchewan]]
New York State Route 72 junction [[Potsdam (village), New York]]
[[Hopkinton, New York]]
[[Brighton, Franklin County, New York]]
[[Franklin County, New York]]
New York State Route 9X junction [[New York City]]
[[Kingsbridge, Bronx]]
[[Inwood, Manhattan]]
[[Inwood, Manhattan]]
County Route 101 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
U.S. Route 13 in Maryland counties Morrisville, Bucks County, Pennsylvania]], [[Worcester County, Maryland]], [[Wicomico County, Maryland]]
Florida State Road 568 junction in [[Cheval, Florida]]
[[Tampa, FL]]
New York State Route 345 junction [[Madrid, New York]]
[[Potsdam (village), New York]]
[[Waddington (town), New York]]
[[Canton (village), New York]]
[[Waddington (village), New York]]
Texas State Highway 361 junction [[Aransas Pass, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 361 counties [[Nueces County, Texas]]
New York State Route 420 junction [[Stockholm, New York]]
[[Massena (village), New York]]
[[Winthrop, New York]]
[[Stockholm, New York]]
[[Massena (village), New York]]
A1073 road counties [[Cambridgeshire]]
Sasson Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
Oklahoma State Highway 87 junction [[McCurtain County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 87 counties [[McCurtain County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 128 junction in [[Le Flore County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 128 counties [[Le Flore County, Oklahoma]], Category:Le Flore County, Oklahoma]]
Maryland Route 80 counties [[Frederick County, Maryland]], [[Montgomery County, Maryland]]
Georgia State Route 286 counties [[Whitfield County, Georgia]], [[Murray County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 285 counties [[Seminole County, Georgia]], [[Decatur County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 283 counties [[Hall County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 282 counties [[Murray County, Georgia]], [[Gilmer County, Georgia]]
Maryland Route 879 counties [[Allegany County, Maryland]]
Lincoln Avenue (Chicago) junction [[Chicago]]
[[Morton Grove, Illinois]]
[[Waukegan, Illinois]]
[[Biograph Theater]]
Oklahoma State Highway 58 junction near [[Hydro, Oklahoma]]
near [[Comanche County, Oklahoma]]
9 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Carnegie, Oklahoma]]
[[Hydro, Oklahoma]]
[[Watonga, Oklahoma]]
[[Canton, Oklahoma]]
[[Longdale, Oklahoma]]
[[Helena, Oklahoma]]
[[Byron, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 58 counties [[Blaine County, Oklahoma]], [[Custer County, Oklahoma]], [[Comanche County, Oklahoma]]
Walnut Street (Philadelphia) route 2
Wyoming Highway 74 junction [[Saratoga, Wyoming]]
(Carbon County, Wyoming)]]
New York State Route 915E junction [[New York]]
[[East Greenbush, New York]]
[[Rensselaer, New York]]
Texas State Highway 256 counties [[Briscoe County, Texas]], [[Childress County, Texas]]
Sentul Link route 2006
U.S. Route 40 in Maryland counties [[Cecil County, Maryland]], [[Garrett County, Maryland]], [[Washington County, Maryland]]
U.S. Route 15 in Maryland counties [[Frederick County, Maryland]]
Texas State Highway 273 counties [[Donley County, Texas]]
New York State Route 12E junction [[USA]]
[[Brownville (village), New York]]
[[Clayton (village), New York]]
[[Portland, Oregon]]
[[Rochester, New York]]
New York State Route 180 junction [[New York]]
[[Watertown, New York]]
[[Hounsfield, New York]]
U.S. Route 52 in Minnesota counties [[Dakota County, Minnesota]]
Texas State Highway 285 counties [[Brooks County, Texas]]
Georgia State Route 275 counties [[Effingham County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 272 counties [[Washington County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 381 counties [[Paulding County, Georgia]]
Texas State Highway 329 counties [[Crane County, Texas]], [[Upton County, Texas]]
Utah State Route 8 counties [[Washington County, Utah]]
Georgia State Route 379 counties [[Pickens County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 373 counties [[Gordon County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 367 counties [[Chatham County, Georgia]]
Texas State Highway 267 counties [[Real County, Texas]]
New York State Route 289 junction [[Ellisburg (town), New York]]
[[Ellisburg (town), New York]]
Oregon Route 74 counties [[Umatilla County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 78 counties [[Harney County, Oregon]], [[Malheur County, Oregon]]
Texas State Highway 286 counties [[Nueces County, Texas]]
Georgia State Route 264 counties [[Gwinnett County, Georgia]]
Oregon Route 153 counties [[Yamhill County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 154 junction near [[Hopewell, Oregon]]
[[Yamhill County, Oregon]]
[[Lafayette, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 154 counties [[Yamhill County, Oregon]]
Georgia State Route 251 counties [[McIntosh County, Georgia]]
Oregon Route 164 junction [[Millersburg, Oregon]]
[[Linn County, Oregon]]
[[Jefferson, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 164 counties [[Marion County, Oregon]], [[Linn County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 173 junction near [[Government Camp, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 180 junction in [[Blodgett, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 182 counties [[Lincoln County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 194 junction in [[Monmouth, Oregon]]
[[Polk County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 194 counties [[Polk County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 200 counties [[Douglas County, Oregon]]
County Route 612 (Middlesex County, New Jersey) counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
Georgia State Route 291 counties [[Quitman County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 290 counties [[Quitman County, Georgia]]
Oregon Route 204 junction in [[Elgin, Oregon]]
[[Tollgate, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 205 junction [[Roaring Springs, Oregon]]
[[Harney County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 205 counties [[Harney County, Oregon]]
U.S. Route 41 in Illinois junction [[Lincolnwood, Illinois]]
[[Tri-State Tollway]]
Oregon Route 207 counties [[Morrow County, Oregon]]
Arizona State Route 187 junction near [[Sacaton, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 187 counties [[Pinal County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 177 junction [[Winkelman, Arizona]]
[[Hayden, Arizona]]
Ontario Highway 62 counties Prince Edward County, Ontario]]
New York State Route 411 junction [[Orleans, New York]]
[[Theresa (village), New York]]
[[Orleans, New York]]
[[Philadelphia (village), New York]]
County Route 613 (Middlesex County, New Jersey) counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]], Township, Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
Texas State Highway 300 junction [[Longview, TX]]
Lebuh Sentosa, Putrajaya route 11 ||
Ban-etsu Expressway junction [[Niigata Prefecture]]
[[Nihonkai-Tōhoku Expressway]]
Texas State Highway 339 counties [[Duval County, Texas]]
County Route 55 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
New York State Route 410 junction [[Castorland, New York]]
[[Denmark, New York]]
[[Croghan (town), New York]]
Oregon Route 222 counties [[Lane County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 225 junction near [[Springfield, Oregon]]
near [[Eugene, Oregon]]
[[Lane County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 225 counties [[Lane County, Oregon]]
U.S. Route 29 in the District of Columbia counties [[Arlington County, Virginia]]
Georgia State Route 366 counties [[Hart County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 363 counties [[Early County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 361 counties [[Bibb County, Georgia]]
U.S. Route 1 in Pennsylvania counties [[Chester County, Pennsylvania]]
York Regional Road 65 junction [[Canada]]
North Carolina Highway 205 junction [[North Carolina]]
Iowa Highway 26 junction in [[Allamakee County, Iowa]]
Alabama State Route 144 counties [[Calhoun County, Alabama]], [[Calhoun County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 77 counties [[Etowah County, Alabama]]
New York State Route 232 junction [[USA]]
[[Jefferson County, New York]]
Texas State Highway 352 counties [[Dallas County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway 354 counties [[Hartley County, Texas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 127 junction [[Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 127 counties [[Delaware County, Oklahoma]]
Utah State Route 32 counties [[Wasatch County, Utah]], [[Summit County, Utah]]
Oregon Route 241 counties [[Coos County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 244 junction [[Hilgard, Oregon]]
[[Union County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 244 counties [[Umatilla County, Oregon]], [[Union County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 245 junction [[Unity, Oregon]]
[[Baker County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 245 counties [[Baker County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 250 junction [[Curry County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 250 counties [[Curry County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 251 junction [[Port Orford, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 251 counties [[Curry County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 255 counties [[Curry County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 260 junction [[Josephine County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 260 counties [[Josephine County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 273 counties [[Jackson County, Oregon]]
Florida State Road 4 counties [[Okaloosa County, Florida]], Santa Rosa County, Florida]], [[Escambia County, Florida]], [[Okaloosa County, Florida]]
Georgia State Route 94 counties [[Lowndes County, Georgia]], [[Echols County, Georgia]], [[Clinch County, Georgia]], [[Charlton County, Georgia]]
North Central Freeway (Washington, D.C.) junction [[Silver Spring, Maryland]]
[[Bethesda, Maryland]]
Northeast Freeway (Washington, D.C.) junction Northwest Branch Park]]
U.S. Route 41 in Indiana junction [[Evansville, IN]]
[[Terre Haute]]
U.S. Route 41 in Indiana counties [[Warren County, IN]]
Farm to Market Road 400 counties [[Swisher County, Texas]], [[Lubbock County, Texas]], [[Lynn County, Texas]]
County Route 615 (Middlesex County, New Jersey) counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
Hawaii Route 56 counties Kauai County, Hawaii]]
Hawaii Route 50 counties Kauai County, Hawaii]]
Hawaii Route 51 counties Kauai County, Hawaii]]
Virginia State Route 643 (Fairfax County) counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 645 (Fairfax County) counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
Hawaii Route 58 counties Kauai County, Hawaii]]
Oregon Route 331 counties [[Umatilla County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 334 counties [[Umatilla County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 335 counties [[Umatilla County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 350 junction [[Imnaha, Oregon]]
[[Wallowa County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 350 counties [[Wallowa County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 351 junction [[Wallowa County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 351 counties [[Wallowa County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 380 junction [[Paulina, Oregon]]
[[Crook County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 380 counties [[Crook County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 402 junction [[Long Creek, Oregon]]
[[Grant County, Oregon]]
[[Long Creek, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 402 counties [[Grant County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 410 junction [[Baker County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 410 counties [[Baker County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 413 junction [[Halfway, Oregon]]
[[Baker County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 413 counties [[Baker County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 414 junction [[Baker County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 414 counties [[Baker County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 422 junction [[Klamath Agency, Oregon]]
[[Chiloquin, Oregon]]
[[Klamath County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 422 counties [[Klamath County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 429 junction at [[Crescent Lake Junction, Oregon]]
[[Crescent Lake, Oregon]]
[[Klamath County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 429 counties [[Klamath County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 451 junction [[Vale, Oregon]]
[[Malheur County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 451 counties [[Malheur County, Oregon]]
Sir Francis Drake Boulevard counties [[Marin County, California]]
Oregon Route 452 counties [[Malheur County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 453 junction [[Malheur County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 453 counties [[Malheur County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 454 counties [[Malheur County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 501 junction [[Benton County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 501 counties [[Benton County, Oregon]], [[Benton County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 540 junction [[Cape Arago State Park]]
[[Coos County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 540 counties [[Coos County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 542 junction [[Powers, Oregon]]
[[Coos County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 542 counties [[Coos County, Oregon]]
Arizona State Route 801 junction in [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
[[warehouse]]
[[truck route]]
New York State Route 348 junction [[Champlain (town), New York]]
Arizona State Route 802 junction [[Phoenix Metropolitan Area]]
Arizona State Route 802 counties [[Pinal County, Arizona]]
H-58 (Michigan county highway) counties [[Alger County, Michigan]], [[Luce County, Michigan]]
Hawaii Route 550 counties [[Waimea, Kauai County, Hawaii]], Kauai County, Hawaii]]
Hawaii Route 541 counties Kauai County, Hawaii]]
Hawaii Route 540 counties Kauai County, Hawaii]]
Interstate 76 in Ohio counties [[Medina County, Ohio]], [[Summit County, Ohio]]
Georgia State Route 304 counties [[Columbia County, Georgia]]
R433 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R502 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
Hawaii Route 570 counties Kauai County, Hawaii]]
Carolina Forest Boulevard route 002 s
New York State Route 364 junction in [[New York]]
in [[Penn Yan, New York]]
[[Hopewell, New York]]
[[Penn Yan, New York]]
[[Benton, New York]]
[[Keuka Lake]]
Washington State Route 204 junction [[Lake Stevens, Washington]]
Washington State Route 204 counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]], [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
Florida State Road 62 counties [[Hardee County, Florida]], [[Hardee County, Florida]], [[Hardee County, Florida]]
Alberta Highway 3A junction [[southern Alberta]]
[[Lundbreck, Alberta]]
[[Lethbridge]]
[[Lethbridge, Alberta]]
Alberta Highway 3A counties [[southern Alberta]]
Washington State Route 706 junction [[Mount Rainier National Park]]
[[Park Junction, Washington]]
[[Ashford, Washington]]
Washington State Route 706 counties [[Pierce County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 161 counties [[King County, Washington]], [[Pierce County, Washington]]
R292 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
Florida State Road 72 counties [[DeSoto County, Florida]], [[Sarasota County, Florida]]
Oklahoma State Highway 63 junction [[Blanco, Oklahoma]]
[[Muse, Oklahoma]]
[[Mena, Arkansas]]
Oregon Route 332 counties [[Umatilla County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 339 counties [[Umatilla County, Oregon]], Sunnyside, Umatilla County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 361 junction [[Culver, Oregon]]
[[Jefferson County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 361 counties [[Jefferson County, Oregon]]
Oregon Route 370 junction in [[Prineville, Oregon]]
Texas State Highway Loop 336 counties [[Montgomery County, Texas]]
Ontario Highway 77 counties [[Essex County, Ontario]]
Washington State Route 821 junction [[Ellensburg, Washington]]
Ellensburg Canyon]]
County Route 33 (Rockland County, New York) counties [[Rockland County, New York]]
Washington State Route 823 junction [[Yakima]]
[[Cascade Range]]
Washington State Route 823 counties [[Yakima County, Washington]]
Alabama State Route 10 counties [[Choctaw County, Alabama]], [[Henry County, Alabama]]
County Route 74 (Rockland County, New York) counties [[Rockland County, New York]]
Iowa Highway 110 junction [[Iowa]]
[[Schaller, Iowa]]
[[Storm Lake, Iowa]]
Oklahoma State Highway 112 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
[[Arkoma, Oklahoma]]
[[Cameron, Oklahoma]]
Backbone Mountain]]
[[Pocola, Oklahoma]]
[[US-271 (OK)]]
[[SH-9 (OK)]]
Oklahoma State Highway 112 counties Le Flore County, Oklahoma]]
Georgia State Route 185 counties [[Charlton County, Georgia]]
Interstate 35 in Oklahoma counties [[Garvin County, Oklahoma]]
County Route 14 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Farm to Market Road 2920 counties [[Harris County, Texas]], [[Harris County, Texas]]
Alabama State Route 91 counties [[Cullman County, Alabama]], [[Cullman County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 132 counties [[Blount County, Alabama]], [[Etowah County, Alabama]]
Ontario Highway 634 junction Abitibi Canyon, Ontario]]
Rock Falls, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 622 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
[[Atikokan, Ontario]]
Washington State Route 96 counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]], [[Snohomish County, WA]]
Alabama State Route 13 counties [[Lauderdale County, Alabama]], [[Fayette County, Alabama]], [[Franklin County, Alabama]], [[Marion County, Alabama]], [[Franklin County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 115 counties [[Coosa County, Alabama]], [[Coosa County, Alabama]], [[Coosa County, Alabama]], [[Coosa County, Alabama]], [[Coosa County, Alabama]]
County Route 11 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Arizona State Route 98 junction [[Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 98 counties [[Coconino County, Arizona]], [[Coconino County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 180A junction [[Saint Johns, Arizona]]
[[Apache County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 180A counties [[Apache County, Arizona]], [[Apache County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 181 junction [[Chiricahua National Monument]]
[[Pearce, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 181 counties [[Cochise County, Arizona]], [[Cochise County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 186 junction [[Dos Cabezas, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 186 counties [[Cochise County, Arizona]], [[Cochise County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 189 counties Santa Cruz County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 195 junction [[Yuma, Arizona]]
[[San Luis, Arizona]]
[[Yuma County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 195 counties [[Yuma County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 261 junction [[Apache County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 261 counties [[Apache County, Arizona]], [[Apache County, Arizona]]
U.S. Route 31 in Michigan counties [[Ottawa County, Michigan]]
Arizona State Route 273 counties [[Apache County, Arizona]], [[Apache County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 266 junction [[Fort Grant, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 266 counties [[Graham County, Arizona]], [[Graham County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 277 junction in [[Snowflake, Arizona]]
[[Navajo County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 277 counties [[Navajo County, Arizona]], [[Navajo County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 286 junction at [[Sasabe, Arizona]]
[[Pima County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 286 counties [[Pima County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 289 junction [[Peña Blanca Lake]]
Arizona State Route 289 counties Santa Cruz County, Arizona]]
Arizona State Route 366 junction near [[Mount Graham]]
Arizona State Route 366 counties [[Graham County, Arizona]], [[Graham County, Arizona]]
Minnesota State Highway 261 junction [[McLeod County, Minnesota]]
[[Glencoe, Minnesota]]
[[Helen Township, Minnesota]]
[[Glencoe, Minnesota]]
[[McLeod County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 261 counties [[McLeod County, Minnesota]], [[McLeod County, Minnesota]]
Florida State Road 349 counties [[Dixie County, Florida]], [[Lafayette County, Florida]]
U.S. Route 67 in Illinois junction [[Rock Island, Illinois]]
R425 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Alabama State Route 17 counties [[Mobile County, Alabama]], [[Marion County, Alabama]]
County Route 97 (Rockland County, New York) junction [[Rockland County, New York]]
County Route 97 (Rockland County, New York) counties [[Rockland County, New York]]
County Route 72 (Rockland County, New York) counties [[Rockland County, New York]], [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
Mexican Federal Highway 2 junction [[Ciudad Juárez]]
Maryland Route 25 counties [[Baltimore County, Maryland]]
Jalan Pinggiran Batu Caves junction [[Malaysia]]
Pike Creek Bypass junction [[St. Clair Beach, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 98 junction [[Blenheim, Ontario]]
[[Maidstone, Ontario]]
County Route 106 (Rockland County, New York) counties [[Rockland County, New York]], [[Rockland County, New York]]
Ontario Highway 114 junction in
K-140 (Kansas highway) junction [[Kansas]]
[[Salina, Kansas]]
[[Bavaria, Kansas]]
Huron Church Road junction in [[Ambassador Bridge]]
[[Intersection (road)]]
[[Detroit, Michigan]]
U.S. Route 77 in Oklahoma junction [[Ponca City, Oklahoma]]
[[Thackerville, Oklahoma]]
[[Marietta, Oklahoma]]
[[Springer, Oklahoma]]
[[Paoli, Oklahoma]]
[[Wayne, Oklahoma]]
[[Noble, Oklahoma]]
[[Norman, Oklahoma]]
Ojibway Parkway junction [[Windsor, Ontario]]
[[Amherstburg, Ontario]]
Essex County Road 34 junction [[Ruthven, Ontario]]
R675 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
K-175 (Kansas highway) junction [[Marquette, Kansas]]
Walker Road junction [[distillery]] [[baron]]
Grand Marais Road (Windsor, Ontario) junction [[Windsor, Ontario]]
[[Fujita scale]]
Alabama State Route 19 counties [[Lamar County, Alabama]], [[Franklin County, Alabama]], [[Marion County, Alabama]]
Interstate 10 in Mississippi counties [[Hancock County, Mississippi]], [[Harrison County, Mississippi]], [[Jackson County, Mississippi]]
Interstate 10 in Alabama counties [[Mobile County, Alabama]], [[Baldwin County, Alabama]]
Main Street Unionville junction [[Fred Varley Drive (Unionville, Ontario)]]
[[Unionville, Ontario]]
Washington State Route 531 counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
Farm to Market Road 5 junction [[Willow Park, Texas]]
Ontario Highway 560 junction [[Northern Ontario]]
[[Englehart, Ontario]]
[[Northeastern Ontario]]
Washington State Route 507 counties [[Lewis County, Washington]], [[Thurston County, Washington]], [[Pierce County, Washington]], [[Thurston County, Washington]]
Delaware Route 14 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Hawaii Route 580 counties Kauai County, Hawaii]]
Howard Avenue (Windsor, Ontario) junction [[Roundhouse Centre]]
Howard Avenue (Windsor, Ontario) counties [[Essex County, Ontario]]
Dougall Parkway junction [[Detroit-Windsor Tunnel]]
Tecumseh Road (Windsor, Ontario) route 2
Tecumseh Road (Windsor, Ontario) junction [[Chatham-Kent, Ontario]]
[[Windsor, Ontario]]
[[Tilbury, Ontario]]
Belle River, Ontario]]
Florida State Road 666 counties [[Pinellas County, Florida]]
Washington State Route 500 counties [[Clark County, Washington]]
U.S. Route 113 Alternate (Delaware) counties [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Interstate 90 in Ohio counties [[Cuyahoga County, Ohio]]
K-177 (Kansas highway) junction [[El Dorado, Kansas]]
[[Flint Hills]]
[[El Dorado Lake]]
[[Strong City, Kansas]]
County Road 213 (Duval County, Florida) counties [[Duval County, Florida]]
Florida State Road 111 counties [[Duval County, Florida]]
South Dakota Highway 127 junction [[Sisseton, South Dakota]]
Dakota]]
Oklahoma State Highway 65 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in 70 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Randlett, Oklahoma]]
[[Sterling, OK]]
[[Temple, OK]]
[[Elgin, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 65 counties Center, Comanche County, Oklahoma]]
South Dakota Highway 13 junction 11]]
South Dakota Highway 45 junction [[Wheeler, South Dakota]]
Pennsylvania Route 463 junction in [[Horsham, Pennsylvania]]
[[Horsham, Pennsylvania]]
[[Hatfield, Pennsylvania]]
[[Prospectville, Pennsylvania]]
Roosevelt Boulevard (Jacksonville) route 134
Roosevelt Boulevard (Jacksonville) junction [[Florida]]
[[Duval County, Florida]]
Roosevelt Boulevard (Jacksonville) counties [[Duval County, Florida]]
Lauzon Parkway (Windsor, Ontario) junction [[Walmart]]
[[Tecumseh, Ontario]]
Interstate 40 in California counties San Bernardino County, California]]
Autostrada A24 (Italy) junction [[Teramo]]
South Dakota Highway 48 junction [[Akron, Iowa]]
[[SD 11]]
South Dakota Highway 49 junction of [[Colome, South Dakota]]
44]]
South Dakota Highway 49 counties [[Tripp County, South Dakota]]
South Dakota Highway 21 counties [[Hamlin County, South Dakota]]
South Dakota Highway 15 junction [[Milbank, South Dakota]]
[[Sioux City, Iowa]]
[[Milbank, South Dakota]]
South Dakota Highway 54 counties [[Gregory County, South Dakota]]
South Dakota Highway 50 junction at [[Sioux City, Iowa]]
Clairview Avenue (Windsor, Ontario) junction [[Windsor, Ontario]]
[[Ganatchio Trail]]
[[Devonwood Bike Trail]]
[[Riverside Drive (Windsor, Ontario)#Riverside Drive Vista Project]]
South Dakota Highway 26 junction 45]]
South Dakota Highway 27 junction 25]]
South Dakota Highway 32 junction [[Oldham, South Dakota]]
South Dakota Highway 32 counties [[Moody County, South Dakota]]
South Dakota Highway 18 junction 20]]
South Dakota Highway 75 junction 391]]
South Dakota Highway 75 counties [[Shannon County, South Dakota]], [[Perkins County, South Dakota]]
Georgia State Route 104 junction [[Lake Strom Thurmond]]
Georgia State Route 104 counties [[Columbia County, Georgia]], [[Richmond County, Georgia]]
South Dakota Highway 24 junction [[Faith, South Dakota]]
34]]
South Dakota Highway 34 junction Dakota Highway 24]]
37]]
South Dakota Highway 34 counties [[Pipestone County, Minnesota]]
South Dakota Highway 9 junction 25]]
27]]
9]]
South Dakota Highway 9 counties [[Marshall County, South Dakota]]
Alabama State Route 76 counties [[Shelby County, Alabama]], [[Talladega County, Alabama]]
South Dakota Highway 35 junction 27]]
South Dakota Highway 41 junction [[Mitchell, South Dakota]]
Saskatchewan Highway 41 junction in [[Melfort, Saskatchewan]]
[[Wakaw, Saskatchewan]]
York Regional Road 48 junction [[Cornell, Ontario]]
South Dakota Highway 17 junction 42]]
[[Sioux Falls, South Dakota]]
South Dakota Highway 19 junction [[Madison, South Dakota]]
19A]]
[[South Sioux City, Nebraska]]
South Dakota Highway 36 junction of
South Dakota Highway 36 counties [[Custer County, South Dakota]]
New York State Route 358 junction [[Wales, New York]]
[[Alden (town), New York]]
[[Wales, New York]]
Interstate 70 in Utah counties [[Sevier County, Utah]]
Johor Bahru East Coast Parkway counties [[Johor Bahru]]
Washington State Route 528 counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 532 junction at [[Stanwood, Washington]]
[[Camano, Washington]]
[[Snohomish County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 532 counties [[Island County, Washington]], [[Snohomish County, Washington]], [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 502 junction [[Battle Ground, Washington]]
Washington State Route 506 counties [[Cowlitz County, Washington]], [[Lewis County, Washington]], [[Cowlitz County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 508 junction [[Napavine, Washington]]
[[Cinebar, Washington]]
Washington State Route 508 counties [[Lewis County, Washington]], [[Lewis County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 510 junction [[Yelm, Washington]]
Washington State Route 510 counties [[Thurston County, Washington]], [[Pierce County, Washington]], [[Thurston County, Washington]]
Farm to Market Road 524 counties [[Brazoria County, Texas]]
K-171 (west) junction [[Bushton, Kansas]]
[[K-171 (east)]]
K-196 (Kansas highway) junction [[El Dorado, Kansas]]
[[Whitewater, Kansas]]
[[Butler County, Kansas]]
R117 road junction [[Bray]]
Saskatchewan Highway 13 junction near [[Antler, Saskatchewan]]
[[Assiniboia, Saskatchewan]]
[[Weyburn, Saskatchewan]]
[[Redvers, Saskatchewan]]
[[Carlyle, Saskatchewan]]
Southern Artery junction [[Quincy, Massachusetts]]
R135 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
N75 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Alabama State Route 145 counties [[Shelby County, Alabama]]
Georgia State Route 357 counties [[Muscogee County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 211 counties [[Barrow County, Georgia]]
N77 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Georgia State Route 60 counties [[Fannin County, Georgia]]
Idaho State Highway 8 counties [[Latah County, Idaho]], [[Clearwater County, Idaho]]
Interstate 55 in Tennessee counties [[Shelby County, Tennessee]], [[DeSoto County, Mississippi]], [[Crittenden County, Arkansas]]
Georgia State Route 59 counties [[Hart County, Georgia]]
R156 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Farm to Market Road 374 counties [[Callahan County, Texas]], [[Eastland County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 880 counties [[Callahan County, Texas]], [[Shackelford County, Texas]]
Florida State Road 57 junction [[Florida]]
[[Capps, Florida]]
[[Monticello, Florida]]
Florida State Road 57 counties [[Jefferson County, Florida]]
Ontario Highway 15 counties Corners, Lanark County, Ontario]], [[Lanark County, Ontario]]
Interstate 65 in Alabama counties [[Chilton County, Alabama]]
Farm to Market Road 1788 counties [[Upton County, Texas]]
South Dakota Highway 65 junction 31]]
South Dakota Highway 37 junction 1]]
Delaware Route 8 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 10 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 12 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 11 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 6 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Saskatchewan Highway 26 junction [[Meota, Saskatchewan]]
[[Vawn, Saskatchewan]]
[[Edam, Saskatchewan]]
[[Mervin, Saskatchewan]]
Delaware Route 300 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 44 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 42 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Maryland]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Ontario Highway 19 counties [[Oxford County, Ontario]], [[Norfolk County, Ontario]]
Saskatchewan Highway 33 junction [[Stoughton, Saskatchewan]]
Manitoba Provincial Road 500 junction [[Manitoba]]
[[Beaconia, Manitoba]]
Manitoba Provincial Road 399 junction [[Manitoba]]
[[Lynn Lake, Manitoba]]
Delaware Route 18 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 24 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 26 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 5 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
List of Interstate and U.S. Highways in Washington junction U.S
Delaware Route 17 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 23 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 36 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
County Route 705 (Camden County, New Jersey) counties [[Camden County, New Jersey]]
Ontario Highway 23 counties [[Middlesex County, Ontario]], [[Wellington County, Ontario]], [[Huron County, Ontario]]
Delaware Route 30 counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
Delaware Route 15 counties [[Kent County, Delaware]]
County Road 61 (Lake County, Minnesota) junction [[Duluth, Minnesota]]
[[Knife River, Minnesota]]
Idaho State Highway 51 junction in [[Southwestern Idaho]] [[Idaho]]
in [[Mountain Home, Idaho]]
[[Elko, Nevada]]
[[Owyhee County, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 51 counties [[Owyhee County, Idaho]]
Alabama State Route 26 counties [[Russell County, Alabama]], [[Phenix City, Alabama]], [[Bullock County, Alabama]]
Massachusetts Route 98 junction Category:Uxbridge, Massachusetts]]
Florida State Road 39 counties [[Hillsborough County, Florida]]
Massachusetts Route 96 junction [[Douglas, Massachusetts]]
R426 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R164 road junction [[Athboy]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
R440 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R436 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Interstate 687 junction in [[Colonie (town), New York]]
[[Roessleville, New York]]
[[Wolf Road]]
Mühlviertler Schnellstraße junction in [[Austria]]
Oklahoma State Highway 78 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Tishomingo, Oklahoma]]
[[Karma, Oklahoma]]
[[Durant, Oklahoma]]
75 (Oklahoma)]]
R438 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Alabama State Route 37 counties [[Dale County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 30 counties [[Barbour County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 32 counties [[Pickens County, Alabama]]
Delaware Route 72 counties New Castle County, Delaware]]
Massachusetts Route 115 counties [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts]]
Alabama State Route 46 counties [[Cleburne County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 110 counties [[Bullock County, Alabama]]
Chennai Bypass route 4
R761 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Ontario Highway 41 counties [[Frontenac County, Ontario]], [[Renfrew County, Ontario]]
Alabama State Route 35 counties [[Cherokee County, Alabama]], [[Jackson County, Alabama]], [[DeKalb County, Alabama]], [[Jackson County, Alabama]]
R357 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Alabama State Route 36 counties [[Lawrence County, Alabama]], [[Morgan County, Alabama]]
U.S. Route 9 in Delaware counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Sussex County, Delaware]]
Sultan Abdul Halim Highway counties [[Tuanku Abdul Halim]]
County Route 77 (Bergen County, New Jersey) counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]]
U.S. Route 13 in Delaware counties [[Sussex County, Delaware]], [[Kent County, Delaware]]
Oklahoma State Highway 115 junction near [[Oklahoma]]
[[Cache, Oklahoma]]
[[Wichita Mountains Wildlife Refuge]]
[[Meers, Oklahoma]]
[[Wichita Mountains]]
[[Mountain View, Oklahoma]]
[[Cowden, Oklahoma]]
R367 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
N60 road (Ireland) junction [[Roscommon]]
Oklahoma State Highway 109 junction [[Oklahoma]]
70 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Boswell, Oklahoma]]
[[Fort Towson, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 109 counties [[Choctaw County, Oklahoma]]
Saskatchewan Highway 36 junction near [[Coronach, Saskatchewan]]
[[Saskatchewan Highway 2]]
R726 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Alabama State Route 39 counties [[Greene County, Alabama]], [[Greene County, Alabama]], [[Sumter County, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 40 counties [[DeKalb County, Alabama]]
Saskatchewan Highway 38 junction [[Kuroki, Saskatchewan]]
[[Chelan, Saskatchewan]]
[[Greenwater Lake Provincial Park]]
[[Kuroki, Saskatchewan]]
Saskatchewan Highway 40 junction [[Shellbrook, Saskatchewan]]
North Carolina Highway 284 junction [[North Carolina]]
R437 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Massachusetts Route 108 junction [[Haverhill, Massachusetts]]
[[Plaistow, New Hampshire]]
[[Haverhill, Massachusetts]]
R444 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Massachusetts Route 109 counties [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts]]
R725 road junction [[Carnew]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Saskatchewan Highway 16A junction [[Saskatchewan]]
[[Yorkton]]
Ontario Highway 118 counties [[Haliburton County, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 132 counties [[Renfrew County, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 7A junction [[Canada]]
[[Manchester, Ontario]]
[[Cavan, Ontario]]
[[Cavan-Monaghan, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 7A counties [[Peterborough County, Ontario]]
N78 road (Ireland) junction ]] [[regional road]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Louisiana Highway 574 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Grand Isle, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 635 junction in [[Louisiana]]
[[Des Allemands, Louisiana]]
Kiunga-Tabubil Highway junction [[Papua New Guinea]]
Category:Western Province (Papua New Guinea)]]
in Papua New Guinea]]
Louisiana Highway 300 junction [[Reggio, Louisiana]]
[[Sebastopol, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 301 junction near [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Crown Point, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 302 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
in [[Barataria, Louisiana]]
[[Jean Lafitte, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 303 junction [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
Maryland Route 565 junction [[Easton, Maryland]]
[[Talbot County, Maryland]]
Maryland Route 662 junction [[Longwoods, Maryland]]
[[Skipton, Maryland]]
[[Easton Airport (Maryland)]]
Louisiana Highway 50 junction in [[Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 626 junction in [[Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 541 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
in [[Bridge City, Louisiana]]
[[Westwego, Louisiana]]
[[Harvey, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3257 junction [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 466 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 52 junction in [[Louisiana]]
in [[Boutte, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3090 junction [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3150 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Grand Isle, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3151 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Grand Isle, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3060 junction [[Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 633 junction in [[Louisiana]]
in [[Boutte, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 627 junction in [[Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 631 junction [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3160 junction near [[Louisiana]]
[[Hahnville, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3137 junction [[Plaquemines Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3214 junction [[Convent, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 448 junction north [[Grangeville, Louisiana]]
in [[Darlington, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1041 junction in [[Pine Grove, Louisiana]]
[[Montpelier, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 654 junction [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Gheens, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 364 junction in [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Mathews, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3220 junction [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Lockport, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 310 junction in [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Larose, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 637 junction [[Reserve, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 942 junction in [[Ascension Parish, LA]]
[[Burnside, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3251 junction [[Ascension Parish, LA]]
Louisiana Highway 3140 junction [[Ascension Parish, LA]]
Georgia State Route 241 counties [[Decatur County, Georgia]]
Louisiana Highway 444 junction in [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Verdun, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1039 junction [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Killian, LA]]
Louisiana Highway 1029 junction in [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Walker, Louisiana]]
[[Walker, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1033 junction [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Denham Springs, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1034 junction [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Denham Springs, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1035 junction in [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3218 junction at [[Madison Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 653 junction [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 652 junction [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 307 junction [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Chackbay, Louisiana]]
Farm to Market Road 1472 counties [[Webb County, Texas]]
Louisiana Highway 712 junction in [[Louisiana]]
Utah State Route 313 counties San Juan County, Utah]]
Bataan Provincial Expressway junction [[Mariveles, Bataan]]
[[Subic-Clark-Tarlac Expressway]]
Washington State Route 92 junction in [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
Granite Falls, Washington]]
[[Marysville, Washington]]
Washington State Route 92 counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
Montana Highway 83 junction near [[Missoula, Montana]]
[[Bigfork, Montana]]
[[Ferndale, Montana]]
R390 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Georgia State Route 88 junction [[Sandersville, Georgia]]
Louisiana Highway 62 counties [[Walthall County, Mississippi]]
Louisiana Highway 3228 junction [[Mandeville, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 435 junction in [[Abita Springs, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1078 junction [[Folsom, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1082 junction [[Abita Springs, Louisiana]]
[[Bush, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1080 junction [[Folsom, Louisiana]]
[[Washington Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1091 junction [[Slidell, Louisiana]]
[[Pearl River, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1129 junction [[Folsom, Louisiana]]
[[Blond, Louisiana]]
[[Washington Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1088 junction [[Mandeville, Louisiana]]
[[Abita Springs, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 624 junction in [[Yscloskey, Louisiana]]
[[Bayou La Loutre]]
Louisiana Highway 625 junction [[Bayou Yscloskey]]
[[Bayou Yscloskey]]
Saskatchewan Highway 49 junction [[Hendon, Saskatchewan]]
[[Lintlaw, Saskatchewan]]
[[Preeceville, Saskatchewan]]
[[Sturgis, Saskatchewan]]
[[Norquay, Saskatchewan]]
[[Pelly, Saskatchewan]]
[[Hyas, Saskatchewan]]
[[Benito, Manitoba]]
R418 road junction [[Castledermot]]
[[M9 motorway (Ireland)]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Farm to Market Road 1488 junction [[Texas]]
[[Conroe, Texas]]
[[Magnolia, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1488 counties [[Waller County, Texas]], [[Harris County, Texas]], [[Montgomery County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2978 counties [[Montgomery County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1959 counties [[Harris County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 521 counties [[Brazoria County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 149 counties [[Montgomery County, Texas]], [[Grimes County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 526 junction [[Houston, Texas]]
R419 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R401 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Arizona State Route 93 junction [[Kingman, Arizona]]
[[Wickenburg, Arizona]]
Ontario Highway 3B junction [[Windsor, Ontario]]
Indiana State Road 119 junction [[Winamac, Indiana]]
[[Pulaski County, Indiana]]
Bulacan-Rizal-Manila-Cavite Regional Expressway route 1
Louisiana Highway 443 junction near [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Hammond, Louisiana]]
[[Loranger, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1119 junction [[Acadia Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Mermentau, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1124 junction in [[Acadia Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Morse, Louisiana]]
[[Estherwood, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1121 junction in [[Acadia Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Crowley, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1112 junction [[Acadia Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Crowley, Louisiana]]
[[Roberts Cove, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 422 junction in [[East Feliciana Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Clinton, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 954 junction [[East Feliciana Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1073 junction [[Washington Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1072 junction [[Washington Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3158 junction [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1067 junction [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Business route]]
[[Hammond, Louisiana]]
[[Robert, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 449 junction [[Livingston, Louisiana]]
[[Walker, Louisiana]]
[[Greensburg, Louisiana]]
R394 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R108 road junction [[Dublin]]
Louisiana Highway 1053 junction [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Kentwood, Louisiana]]
[[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1053 counties [[Amite County, Mississippi]]
Louisiana Highway 1059 junction [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
R435 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R724 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R414 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R110 road junction [[Dublin]]
[[M50 motorway (Ireland)]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
U.S. Route 83 in Texas counties [[Ochiltree County, Texas]], [[Dimmit County, Texas]]
U.S. Route 287 in Texas counties [[Armstrong County, Texas]]
U.S. Route 377 in Texas counties [[Kimble County, Texas]], [[Menard County, Texas]], [[Mason County, Texas]]
U.S. Route 60 in Texas counties [[Hemphill County, TX]], [[Lipscomb County, TX]]
U.S. Route 54 in Texas junction [[New Mexico]]
[[Oklahoma Panhandle]]
[[Texhoma, TX]]
Oklahoma State Highway 72 junction [[Boynton, Oklahoma]]
[[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 88 counties [[Rogers County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 82 junction in [[Oklahoma]]
in [[Le Flore County, Oklahoma]]
[[Talihina, Oklahoma]]
[[Bengal, Oklahoma]]
[[Red Oak, Oklahoma]]
31 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Lequire, Oklahoma]]
9 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Stigler, Oklahoma]]
[[Vian, Oklahoma]]
[[Peggs, Oklahoma]]
[[Locust Grove, Oklahoma]]
[[Spavinaw, Oklahoma]]
28]]
[[Langley, Oklahoma]]
[[Ketchum, Oklahoma]]
69 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Vinita, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 82 counties [[Latimer County, Oklahoma]]
New Mexico State Road 6563 junction [[United States]]
[[Cathey Peak]] [[National Solar Observatory]]
[[Sunspot, New Mexico]]
Nevada State Route 443 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Washington State Route 534 junction [[Skagit County, Washington]]
[[Conway, Washington]]
[[Lake McMurray, Washington]]
[[Conway, Washington]]
[[Conway, Washington]]
Washington State Route 534 counties [[Skagit County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 538 counties [[Skagit County, Washington]]
Jalan Tasek Alai junction [[Malaysia]]
Jamboree Road counties [[Orange County, California]], [[Orange County, California]]
Nevada State Route 430 junction [[Pleasant Valley, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 430 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
R415 road junction [[Athy]]
[[County Kildare]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Maryland Route 675 junction [[Seaford, Delaware]]
County Route 622 (Middlesex County, New Jersey) counties [[Middlesex County, New Jersey]]
N65 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Washington State Route 153 junction [[Twisp, Washington]]
Washington State Route 153 counties [[Okanogan County, Washington]]
Interstate 40 in Arizona counties [[Mohave County, Arizona]]
R750 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Washington State Route 547 junction [[Sumas, Washington]]
Washington State Route 547 counties [[Whatcom County, Washington]]
Hokuriku Expressway junction '''Hokuriku Expressway''' | 北陸自動車道 | Hokuriku Jidōsha-dō }} in [[Japan]]
[[West Japan Railway Company]]
Washington State Route 100 counties [[Pacific County, Washington]]
Louisiana Highway 3113 junction [[East Baton Rouge Parish]]
Louisiana Highway 3006 junction [[East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 423 junction [[East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana]]
Florida State Road 143 counties [[Hamilton County, Florida]]
Georgia State Route 231 counties [[Washington County, Georgia]]
Louisiana Highway 948 junction [[East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana]]
[[East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana]]
U.S. Route 322 Business (West Chester, Pennsylvania) counties [[Chester County, Pennsylvania]]
Texas State Highway 210 junction [[Union Station (Houston, Texas)]]
R371 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R392 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Arterial roads in Whitehorse, Yukon junction [[Whitehorse City Hall]]
[[Yukon Territorial Government Building]]
Florida State Road 18 counties [[Union County, Florida]], [[Bradford County, Florida]]
Arkansas Highway 24 junction [[Horatio, Arkansas]]
[[Lockesburg, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 24 counties [[Sevier County, Arkansas]], [[McCurtain County, Oklahoma]]
Johnsonville–Porirua Motorway junction [[New Zealand]]
County Route 63 (Suffolk County, New York) junction [[Riverhead, New York]]
N63 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
N86 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[Motorways in Ireland]]
Pennsylvania Route 864 junction in [[Pennsylvania]]
in [[Farragut, Pennsylvania]]
in [[Picture Rocks, Pennsylvania]]
R693 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Oklahoma State Highway 79 junction [[Oklahoma]]
[[Waurika, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 79 counties [[Jefferson County, Oklahoma]]
County Route 19 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Snicker's Gap Turnpike junction [[Mountville, Virginia]]
[[Shenandoah Mountains]]
[[Winchester, VA]]
Snicker's Gap Turnpike counties [[Loudoun County, VA]]
R742 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Washington State Route 123 junction [[sea level]]
Washington State Route 123 counties [[Pierce County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 127 junction [[Lacrosse, Washington]]
[[Colfax, Washington]]
County Route 100 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
R741 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R165 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Maryland Route 810 counties County, Maryland]]
Maryland Route 769 junction in [[Bladensburg, Maryland]]
[[Edmonston, Maryland]]
[[Bladensburg, Maryland]]
Texas State Highway Loop 304 counties [[Houston County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway Loop 168 counties [[Shelby County, Texas]]
Minnesota State Highway 62 (west) junction in [[Fulda, Minnesota]]
[[Windom, Minnesota]]
[[Fulda, Minnesota]]
Washington State Route 128 counties [[Asotin County, Washington]], [[Whitman County, Washington]], [[Asotin County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 129 junction [[Clarkston, Washington]]
[[Dodge, Washington]]
[[Anatone, Washington]]
[[Asotin, Washington]]
[[Idaho]]
Washington State Route 129 counties [[Asotin County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 131 junction [[Randle, Washington]]
[[Cougar, Washington]]
Washington State Route 131 counties [[Lewis County, Washington]], [[Lewis County, Washington]]
Interstate 40 in Oklahoma counties [[Beckham County, Oklahoma]]
Simcoe County Road 4 junction [[Barrie, Ontario]]
R195 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
South Carolina Highway 421 counties [[Aiken County, South Carolina]]
U.S. Route 69 in Oklahoma counties [[Wagoner County, Oklahoma]]
Interstate 35 in Iowa counties [[Clarke County, Iowa]]
State Route 2001 (Pike County, Pennsylvania) junction [[Milford Township, Pennsylvania]]
[[Milford, Pennsylvania]]
Washington State Route 109 counties Grays Harbor County, Washington]]
U.S. Route 6 in California counties [[Esmeralda County, Nevada]], [[Inyo County, California]]
Kettle Moraine Scenic Drive junction [[Sheboygan County, Wisconsin]]
Kettle Moraine Scenic Drive counties [[Walworth County, Wisconsin]], du Lac County, Wisconsin]], [[Sheboygan County, Wisconsin]]
Utah State Route 138 counties [[Tooele County, Utah]]
Louisiana Highway 159 junction [[Minden, Louisiana]]
[[Louisiana]]
Utah State Route 265 counties [[Utah County, Utah]]
183A Toll Road route 183 !Location
183A Toll Road counties [[Williamson County, Texas]]
Utah State Route 106 junction [[Farmington, UT]]
[[Centerville, Utah]]
[[US-89 (UT)]]
[[Woods Cross, Utah]]
Utah State Route 19 junction [[Green River, Utah]]
[[White Sands Missile Range]]
Utah State Route 19 counties [[Emery County, Utah]]
Washington State Route 432 junction [[Washington (U.S. state)]]
Washington State Route 432 counties [[Cowlitz County, WA]]
Washington State Route 276 counties [[Whitman County, Washington]]
Interstate 84 in Utah counties [[Weber County, Utah]]
New York State Route 25D junction [[New York]]
Harbor Boulevard counties [[Orange County, California]]
Queensway (Simcoe, Ontario) junction [[A&W (Canada)]]
Bundesautobahn 96 junction [[Munich]]
[[Ammersee]]
[[Leutkirch im Allgäu]]
Pennsylvania Route 199 junction near [[Athens, Pennsylvania]]
[[South Waverly, Pennsylvania]]
[[Sayre, Pennsylvania]]
Interstate 15 in Arizona counties [[Mohave County, Arizona]]
Ontario Highway 77 (1936–1957) junction [[Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 77 (1936–1957) counties [[Essex County, Ontario]], Elgin County, Ontario]]
Tennessee State Route 12 counties [[Davidson County, Tennessee]], [[Montgomery County, Tennessee]]
Washington State Route 163 junction [[Point Defiance Park]] [[ferry terminal]]
[[Auburn, Washington]]
New York State Route 99 junction in [[Duane, New York]]
[[Lake Champlain]]
[[Duane, New York]]
Farm to Market Road 734 counties [[Travis County, Texas]], [[Williamson County, Texas]]
North Carolina Highway 115 counties [[Mecklenburg County, NC]], [[Iredell County, NC]], [[Wilkes County, NC]]
Utah State Route 42 junction at [[Curlew Junction, Utah]]
Texas State Highway Loop 275 counties [[Austin, Texas]]
Kentucky Route 40 junction [[Paintsville, Kentucky]]
[[Johnson County, Kentucky]]
Ranch to Market Road 620 counties [[Travis County, Texas]], [[Williamson County, Texas]]
Utah State Route 90 junction [[Brigham City, Utah]]
[[Box Elder County, Utah]]
Idaho]]
Utah State Route 90 counties County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 17 junction [[Anderson Junction, Utah]]
[[Toquerville, Utah]]
I-15 (UT)]]
[[Anderson Junction, Utah]]
[[Harrisburg Junction, Utah]]
[[La Verkin Junction, Utah]]
Utah State Route 17 counties [[Washington County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 271 junction in [[I-15 (UT)]]
[[Parowan Airport]]
[[Paragonah, UT]]
Utah State Route 271 counties [[Iron County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 133 junction [[Kanosh, Utah]]
[[Meadow, Utah]]
Utah State Route 133 counties [[Millard County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 99 counties [[Millard County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 51 counties [[Utah County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 118 junction [[Richfield, Utah]]
[[Central, Utah]]
[[Richfield, Utah]]
[[Sigurd, Utah]]
Utah State Route 26 counties [[Weber County, Utah]]
Interstate 90 in Pennsylvania counties [[Erie County, Pennsylvania]], [[Erie County, Pennsylvania]]
Pennsylvania Route 902 junction in [[Mahoning Township, Pennsylvania]]
Interstate 15 in Nevada counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Utah State Route 31 counties [[Sanpete County, Utah]], [[Emery County, Utah]]
Chamran Expressway route 600 !
Interstate 90 in Idaho counties [[Shoshone County, Idaho]]
Florida State Road 298 counties [[Escambia County, Florida]]
Oklahoma State Highway 80 junction [[Hulbert, Oklahoma]]
[[Cherokee County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 80 counties [[Muskogee County, Oklahoma]], [[Cherokee County, Oklahoma]]
R694 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Sound Shore Parkway junction [[New York]]
New York]]
[[Eatons Neck]]
N61 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Illinois Route 110 junction [[Quincy, Illinois]]
[[Quincy, Illinois]]
[[Galesburg, Illinois]]
Utah State Route 280 counties [[Summit County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 279 junction [[Moab, Utah]]
Utah State Route 54 junction [[I-15 (UT)
Utah State Route 54 counties [[Juab County, Utah]], [[Juab County, UT]]
Florida State Road 97 counties [[Escambia County, Florida]]
Farm to Market Road 1325 counties [[Travis County, Texas]], [[Williamson County, Texas]]
Utah State Route 76 junction [[SR-72 (UT)]]
[[Fremont Junction, Utah]]
Utah State Route 132 counties [[Juab County, Utah]], [[Sanpete County, Utah]]
N83 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Utah State Route 29 counties [[Emery County, Utah]], [[Sanpete County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 211 junction [[Canyonlands National Park]]
Interstate 27 Business (Plainview, Texas) junction in [[Plainview, Texas]]
Texas State Highway Loop 461 junction [[New Deal, TX]]
Utah State Route 57 counties [[Emery County, Utah]]
R323 road (Ireland) junction in [[Ballyhaunis]]
Utah State Route 94 junction [[Thompson Springs, Utah]]
Utah State Route 94 counties [[Grand County, Utah]]
Interstate 69 in Indiana counties [[Gibson County, Indiana]]
Texas State Highway Loop 111 junction in [[Austin, Texas]]
near [[Spur, Texas]]
290 (Texas)]]
Texas State Highway Loop 111 counties [[Austin, Texas]]
R362 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Indiana State Road 104 junction [[LaPorte, Indiana]]
U.S. Route 15 in New York junction [[Painted Post, New York]]
[[Lawrenceville, Pennsylvania]]
R360 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Farm to Market Road 969 counties [[Travis County, Texas]], [[Bastrop County, Texas]]
R409 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
Texas State Highway Spur 69 junction near [[Austin, Texas]]
[[Deweyville, Texas]]
Ranch to Market Road 2222 counties [[Travis County, Texas]]
Ranch to Market Road 2244 counties [[Travis County, Texas]]
Mid County Parkway counties [[Riverside County, California]]
K-64 (Kansas highway) junction [[Pratt, Kansas]]
R660 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R413 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Indiana State Road 71 junction [[Vermillion County, Indiana]]
[[Blanford, Indiana]]
[[West Clinton, Indiana]]
[[Dana, Indiana]]
[[Ambia, Indiana]]
[[Earl Park, Indiana]]
[[Sheldon, Illinois]]
[[Kentland, Indiana]]
R417 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Hillsborough Avenue counties [[Hillsborough County, Florida]]
Texas State Highway Loop 343 junction in [[Austin, Texas]]
Texas State Highway Loop 343 counties [[Austin, Texas]]
Interstate 75 in Tennessee counties [[McMinn County, Tennessee]]
Georgia State Route 136 counties [[Hall County, Georgia]], [[Dade County, Georgia]]
Whitemud Drive route 290
Interstate 29 in South Dakota counties [[Union County, South Dakota]], [[Lincoln County, South Dakota]], [[Minnehaha County, South Dakota]], [[Hamlin County, South Dakota]]
British Columbia Highway 95A junction [[Ta Ta Creek, British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 97B junction [[Sicamous, British Columbia]]
[[Salmon Arm, British Columbia]]
Category:Interior of British Columbia]]
British Columbia Highway 97D junction Category:Interior of British Columbia]]
Georgia State Route 754 counties [[Cobb County, Georgia]], [[Cherokee County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 98 counties [[Madison County, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 225 counties [[Gordon County, GA]], [[Murray County, GA]]
Farm to Market Road 812 counties [[Travis County, Texas]], [[Bastrop County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1327 junction in [[Mustang Ridge, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1327 counties [[Travis County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1825 counties [[Travis County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3177 junction in [[Travis County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3177 counties [[Travis County, Texas]]
York Regional Road 13 junction [[East Gwillimbury]]
[[Mount Albert, Ontario]]
[[Bradford, Ontario]]
[[East Gwillimbury]]
York Regional Road 77 junction [[Queensville, Ontario]]
[[Holland landing]]
[[Zephyr, Ontario]]
York Regional Road 32 junction in [[York Region]]
[[Udora]]
[[Keswick, Ontario]]
[[Holland Marsh]]
[[Keswick, Ontario]]
York Regional Road 45 junction in [[York Region]]
in [[Holland Landing]]
[[Durham Region]]
Nevada State Route 722 counties [[Lander County, Nevada]]
Old Court Road route 133
Pennsylvania Route 845 junction in [[Stoneboro, Pennsylvania]]
Pennsylvania Route 861 junction [[Rimersburg, Pennsylvania]]
[[New Bethlehem, Pennsylvania]]
Interstate 44 in Missouri counties [[Jasper County, Missouri]], [[Lawrence County, Missouri]]
Autostrada A25 (Italy) junction [[Pescara]]
[[Italy]]
[[Chieti]]
R194 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Maryland Route 831 counties [[Allegany County, Maryland]]
Oklahoma State Highway 91 junction [[Bryan County, Oklahoma]]
[[Cartwright, Oklahoma]]
[[Colbert, Oklahoma]]
[[Achille, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 91 counties [[Bryan County, Oklahoma]]
James River Freeway route 65 in
James River Freeway junction [[Springfield, Missouri]]
Oklahoma State Highway 93 junction [[Fallon, Oklahoma]]
Hugo Lake]]
[[Pushmataha County, Oklahoma]]
[[Rattan, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 93 counties [[Pushmataha County, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 116 junction [[USA]]
[[Colcord, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 116 counties [[Delaware County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 631 junction [[Baldwinsville, New York]]
[[Baldwinsville, New York]]
Oklahoma State Highway 113 junction [[USA]]
[[McAlester, Oklahoma]]
[[Canadian, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 113 counties [[Pittsburg County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 825 junction [[Rome, New York]]
[[Rome, New York]]
New York State Route 598 junction [[Salina, New York]]
[[Syracuse, New York]]
New York State Route 961F junction in [[Canaseraga, New York]]
[[Arkport, New York]]
[[Canaseraga, New York]]
[[Arkport, New York]]
New York State Route 329 junction in [[Dix, New York]]
[[Dix, New York]]
Washington State Route 263 junction [[George, Washington]]
Washington State Route 282 junction [[Ephrata, Washington]]
County Road 507 (Brevard County, Florida) junction in [[Brevard County, Florida]]
County Road 507 (Brevard County, Florida) counties [[Brevard County, Florida]]
Indiana State Road 110 junction [[Jasper County, Indiana]]
[[Argos, Indiana]]
Interstate 90 in South Dakota counties [[Meade County, South Dakota]], [[Hanson County, South Dakota]], [[Minnehaha County, South Dakota]]
Legacy Parkway route 67
Legacy Parkway junction in [[Farmington, Utah]]
in [[West Bountiful, Utah]]
[[Brigham City, Utah]]
[[environmental impact statement]]
Legacy Parkway counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
R202 road junction [[Ballinamore]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 1 junction [[Florida]]
[[Anastasia Island]]
[[United States]]
Ranch to Market Road 12 counties [[Travis County, Texas]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 31 junction [[Pulaski, Tennessee]]
11 (Indiana)]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 31 counties [[Williamson County, Tennessee]], [[Marshall County, Tennessee]]
N58 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
N53 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
N54 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
N87 road (Ireland) junction [[Ballyconnell]]
[[Swanlinbar]]
[[Northern Ireland]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
N84 road (Ireland) junction [[Castlebar]]
[[Ballinrobe]]
[[Galway]]
[[Cloonboo]]
[[Headford]]
[[Shrule]]
[[Kilmaine]]
[[Ballinrobe]]
[[Partry]]
[[Castlebar]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 10 junction [[Reed City, Michigan]]
[[Clare, Michigan]]
[[Midland, Michigan]]
Ranch to Market Road 1826 counties [[Travis County, Texas]], [[Hays County, Texas]]
New York State Route 283 junction [[Watertown, New York]]
[[Calcium, New York]]
[[Fort Drum, New York]]
[[Fort Drum, New York]]
Florence Boulevard route 53 .
Florence Boulevard junction [[Nebraska]]
Sorensen Parkway route 3 .
Sorensen Parkway junction in [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Fontenelle Boulevard junction [[North Omaha]]
[[Omaha, Nebraska]]
[[Fontenelle Park]]
Utah State Route 20 junction [[Bryce Canyon National Park]]
[[Phoenix, Arizona]]
[[Tushar Mountains]]
Bear Valley Junction, Utah]]
Utah State Route 20 counties [[Iron County, Utah]], [[Garfield County, Utah]]
Indiana State Road 159 junction in [[Freelandville, Indiana]]
Indiana State Road 167 junction {{ jct | state=IN | IN | 67 }} [[Indiana]]
[[Hartford City, Indiana]]
New York State Route 316 junction [[Lenox, New York]]
[[Oneida, New York]]
N66 road (Ireland) junction in [[Loughrea]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
R162 road junction [[Nobber]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Lincoln Boulevard (Omaha) junction [[History of Omaha]]
Iowa Highway 212 junction Marengo, Iowa]]
[[Belle Plaine, Iowa]]
[[Marengo, Iowa]]
[[Dysart, Iowa]]
Maryland Route 75 junction [[Hyattstown, Maryland]]
[[Monrovia, Maryland]]
Maryland Route 75 counties [[Frederick County, Maryland]], [[Carroll County, Maryland]]
Ohio State Route 761 junction in [[Ohio]]
Maryland Route 765 junction [[Calvert County, Maryland]]
[[Prince Frederick, Maryland]]
Maryland Route 765 counties [[Calvert County, Maryland]]
Maryland Route 76 junction in [[Rocky Ridge, Maryland]]
in [[Emmittsburg, Maryland]]
[[Emmittsburg Junction, Maryland]]
[[Emmitsburg, Maryland]]
Maryland Route 76 counties [[Frederick County, Maryland]], [[Frederick County, Maryland]]
Farm to Market Road 1625 junction in [[Creedmoor, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1625 counties [[Travis County, Texas]]
Sultan Industrial Road junction [[Ontario]]
[[Ramsey, Ontario]]
Wurzbach Parkway route 30 s
York Regional Road 19 junction [[East Gwillimbury, Ontario]]
[[East Gwillimbury]]
[[Uxbridge, Ontario]]
[[Beaverton, Ontario]]
R702 road junction road (Ireland)]]
[[Enniscorthy]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
A5 highway (Lithuania) junction [[Suwałki]]
[[Marijampolė]]
[[Kybartai]]
R430 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Oklahoma City Crosstown Expressway route 2006 August
Oklahoma City Crosstown Expressway junction [[Barstow, California]]
York Regional Road 51 junction [[Ontario]]
[[East Gwillimbury]]
[[York Region, Ontario]]
[[Newmarket, Ontario]]
Iowa Highway 182 junction [[Larchwood, Iowa]]
Ranch to Market Road 2322 junction in [[Travis County, Texas]]
[[Spicewood, Texas]]
Ranch to Market Road 2322 counties [[Travis County, Texas]]
Ontario Highway 47 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Whitchurch-Stouffville]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 13 junction [[North Carolina]]
[[Williamston, North Carolina]]
[[North Carolina]]
Windsor, North Carolina]]
[[Norfolk, Virginia]]
Louisiana Highway 414 counties [[Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana]]
R422 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R421 road junction [[Tullamore]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Tangerang–Merak Toll Road route 1981 "
R420 road junction [[Monasterevin]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R399 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Vermilion Lake Road route 13
Indiana State Road 301 counties [[Wells County, Indiana]]
York Regional Road 82 junction [[Udora, Ontario]]
R499 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Nagano Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
[[Chikuma, Nagano]]
R393 road junction [[Dublin-Sligo railway line]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Bundesautobahn 93 junction [[Bundesautobahn 9]]
93]]
93]]
93]]
Takamatsu Expressway junction [[Kagawa Prefecture]]
[[Kan'onji, Kagawa]]
[[Kochi Expressway]]
New York State Route 371 junction [[Cohocton (town), New York]]
[[Wayland (village), New York]]
Washington State Route 116 junction [[Quimper Peninsula]]
[[Fort Flagler State Park]]
Indian Island, Washington]]
Alabama State Route 165 junction [[Cottonton, Alabama]]
Alabama State Route 165 counties [[Barbour County, Alabama]]
Washington State Route 160 junction [[East Port Orchard, Washington]]
Indiana State Road 201 junction [[Bluffton, Indiana]]
Washington State Route 166 counties [[Kitsap County, Washington]]
R497 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R503 road junction [[Limerick]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Florida State Road 390 counties [[Bay County, Florida]]
Ontario Highway 664 junction [[Ontario]]
72 (Ontario)]]
[[Sioux Lookout, Ontario]]
Kenora District, Ontario]]
[[Patricia, Ontario]]
Sam Lake, Ontario]]
Shepard Road/Warner Road route 10 .
Florida State Road 391 counties [[Bay County, Florida]]
Connecticut Route 168 route 168 !County
Connecticut Route 168 junction [[Connecticut]]
[[Suffield, Connecticut]]
[[Suffield, Connecticut]]
Connecticut Route 182 junction [[Colebrook, Connecticut]]
Connecticut Route 186 route 186 !County
Connecticut Route 186 junction Springfield, Massachusetts]]
[[East Longmeadow, Massachusetts]]
Connecticut Route 193 route 193 !County
Connecticut Route 132 junction in [[Watertown, Connecticut]]
Connecticut Route 128 junction in [[Cornwall, Connecticut]]
[[Sharon, Connecticut]]
[[Cornwall, Connecticut]]
Idaho State Highway 44 junction of [[Garden City, Idaho]]
[[Caldwell, Idaho]]
[[Middleton, Idaho]]
[[Star, Idaho]]
[[Boise, Idaho]]
U.S. Virgin Islands Highway 30 junction Thomas, USVI]]
Loudoun County Parkway route 772
Essex County Road 46 junction [[Division Road]]
[[Detroit, Michigan]]
A584 road counties [[Bispham, Blackpool#Village history]]
Idaho State Highway 55 junction from [[Marsing, Idaho]]
near [[New Meadows, Idaho]]
[[Meridian, Idaho]]
[[Eagle, Idaho]]
[[Horseshoe Bend, Idaho]]
[[Cascade, Idaho]]
[[McCall, Idaho]]
[[Marsing, Idaho]]
[[Meridian, Idaho]]
[[Eagle, Idaho]]
[[Horseshoe Bend, Idaho]]
R434 road junction in Ireland]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
R689 road junction [[Clonmel]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R494 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Farm to Market Road 1764 counties [[Galveston County, Texas]]
Bundesautobahn 671 junction [[Germany]]
[[Wiesbaden-Biebrich]]
R466 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R463 road junction [[O'Briensbridge]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
East 161st Street (Bronx) route 230
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 2 junction in [[Montreal River]]
in [[Webster, Maine]]
[[Houlton, Maine]]
[[Old Town, Maine]]
[[Macwahoc Plantation, Maine]]
R700 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Idaho State Highway 3 counties Nez Perce County, Idaho]], [[Shoshone County, Idaho]], [[Benewah County, Idaho]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 60 junction [[Oklahoma]]
R730 road junction Roads in Ireland]]
[[N30 road (Ireland)]] [[national primary road]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Farm to Market Road 424 junction [[Krugerville, Texas]]
[[Oak Point, Texas]]
R158 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R198 road junction [[Cavan]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 23 junction [[Mackinaw City, Michigan]]
[[Standish, Michigan]]
[[Ann Arbor, Michigan]]
Utah State Route 120 junction [[business loop]]
[[I-70 (UT)]]
[[Richfield, Utah]]
[[Sevier County, Utah]]
[[Richfield, Utah]]
[[I-70 (UT)]]
[[Richfield, Utah]]
Utah State Route 120 counties [[Sevier County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 258 counties [[Sevier County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 259 counties [[Sevier County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 260 counties [[Sevier County, Utah]]
Tennessee State Route 476 counties [[Franklin County, Tennessee]]
New York State Route 146B junction [[Saratoga County, New York]]
[[Clifton Park, New York]]
[[Rexford, New York]]
[[Clifton Park, New York]]
County Route 574 (Erie County, New York) counties [[Erie County, New York]], [[Erie County, New York]]
Grand Marais Trail junction [[Windsor, Ontario]]
Highway 587 (Ontario) junction [[Sibley Peninsula]]
[[Sleeping Giant Provincial Park]]
17 (Ontario)]]
[[Silver Islet, Ontario]]
Silver Islet, Ontario]]
Washington State Route 162 junction [[South Prairie, Washington]]
[[Tacoma, Washington]]
[[Sumner, Washington]]
[[Orting, Washington]]
Washington State Route 162 counties [[Pierce County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 165 junction [[Buckley, Washington]]
[[Buckley, Washington]]
Greater Sudbury Road 55 junction [[Mikkola, Ontario]]
Bundesautobahn 210 junction [[Rendsburg]]
New York State Route 31B junction [[Elbridge (town), New York]]
[[Weedsport, New York]]
R731 road junction [[Ballywilliam]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
New York State Route 32B junction [[Hudson Falls, New York]]
[[Glens Falls, New York]]
[[Queensbury, New York]]
[[Whitehall (village), New York]]
New York State Route 59A junction [[Nanuet, New York]]
[[West Nyack, New York]]
[[Clarkstown, New York]]
U.S. Route 62 in Oklahoma counties [[Jackson County, Oklahoma]]
U.S. Route 395 in California junction near [[Goose Lake (Oregon-California)]]
[[Reno, Nevada]]
[[San Bernardino, California]]
[[Mono Lake]]
[[Death Valley]]
[[Victorville, California]]
[[Victorville, California]]
U.S. Route 395 in California counties [[Modoc County, California]]
New York State Route 356 junction [[Getzville, New York]]
Washington State Route 150 junction [[Manson, Washington]]
[[Lake Chelan]]
R666 road junction [[Lismore, County Waterford]]
[[Cork (city)]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
R427 road junction [[Vicarstown]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
U.S. Route 219 in Pennsylvania counties [[Cambria County, Pennsylvania]]
A4160 road counties [[Cardiff city centre]]
Prospect Mountain Veterans Memorial Highway junction in [[Lake George (town), New York]]
[[New Hampshire]]
Bannered routes of Wisconsin Highway 29 junction south
New Mexico State Road 501 junction [[Los Alamos, New Mexico]]
[[Pojoaque, New Mexico]]
Ganga Expressway route 2007
R692 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
New Mexico State Road 2 junction [[Midway, New Mexico]]
Arden Valley Road route 17
New Mexico State Road 502 junction [[Los Alamos, New Mexico]]
[[Pojoaque, New Mexico]]
[[Española, New Mexico]]
Wong Chuk Hang Road route 1
Wong Chuk Hang Road junction [[China]]
Flatbush Avenue Connector junction [[Hartford, Connecticut]]
[[two-lane freeway]]
[[Hartford, Connecticut]]
[[Wethersfield, Connecticut]]
Nevada State Route 425 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
County Route 105 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Farm to Market Road 619 counties [[Williamson County, Texas]], [[Lee County, Texas]]
North Dakota Highway 57 junction in [[North Dakota]]
Ontario Highway 136 junction [[Orangeville, Ontario]]
[[Chatham-Kent, Ontario]]
Jalan Templer route 1
New York State Route 268 (1930s–1970s) junction [[Clarence, New York]]
[[Erie County, New York]]
[[Clarence, New York]]
R505 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
K-55 (Kansas highway) junction [[Wellington, Kansas]]
[[Belle Plaine, Kansas]]
South Dakota Highway 244 junction [[Hill City, South Dakota]]
[[Peter Norbeck Scenic Byway]]
South Dakota Highway 244 counties [[Pennington County, South Dakota]]
Oklahoma State Highway 95 junction [[Texhoma, Oklahoma]]
[[SH-3 (OK)]]
[[Elkhart, Kansas]]
Oklahoma State Highway 95 counties [[Texas County, Oklahoma]]
Bradley Airport Connector junction [[Windsor Locks, Connecticut]]
82nd Airborne Division]]
[[Suffield, Connecticut]]
[[East Granby, Connecticut]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 24 junction [[Pontiac, Michigan]]
[[Erie, Michigan]]
List of county routes in Erie County, New York (33–64) junction [[East Aurora, New York]]
[[Depew, New York]]
New York State Route 239 junction [[Marilla, New York]]
[[Alden (village), New York]]
[[Attica (village), New York]]
[[Marilla, New York]]
[[Alden (village), New York]]
New York State Route 323 junction [[Evans, New York]]
[[Brant, New York]]
[[Angola, New York]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 131 junction [[Three Rivers, Michigan]]
[[Kalamazoo, Michigan]]
County Road 492 (Marquette County, Michigan) route 492
County Road 492 (Marquette County, Michigan) counties [[Marquette County, Michigan]]
Washington State Route 122 junction [[Mossyrock, Washington]]
[[Goldendale, Washington]]
Washington State Route 141 counties [[Skamania County, Washington]]
Ontario Highway 658 junction [[Ontario]]
Kenora District, Ontario]]
Washington State Route 142 junction [[Goldendale, Washington]]
Washington State Route 164 junction [[Enumclaw, Washington]]
Washington State Route 169 junction in [[Renton, Washington]]
in [[Maple Valley, Washington]]
[[Black Diamond, Washington]]
[[Enumclaw, Washington]]
Washington State Route 169 counties [[King County, WA]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 12 junction in [[Michigan]]
[[Niles, Michigan]]
Junipero Serra Boulevard counties [[San Mateo County, CA]]
Primary State Highway 6 (Washington) counties [[Spokane County, Washington]], Pend Oreille County, Washington]]
U.S. Route 97 in California junction [[Volcanic Legacy Scenic Byway]]
U.S. Route 97 in California counties [[Siskiyou County, California]]
Arkansas Highway 162 junction [[Kibler, Arkansas]]
[[Van Buren, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 162 counties [[Crawford County, Arkansas]], [[Crawford County, Arkansas]]
Nevada State Route 428 junction [[Nevada]]
[[Carson City, Nevada]]
[[Washoe City, Nevada]]
[[Pleasant Valley, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 428 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Arkansas Highway 303 counties [[Washington County, Arkansas]], [[Madison County, Arkansas]]
Minnesota State Highway 269 junction [[Jasper, Minnesota]]
[[Jasper, Minnesota]]
Hawaii Route 520 counties [[Kauai County, Hawaii]]
John A. Creighton Boulevard junction [[Nebraska]]
[[History of Omaha]]
Connecticut Route 133 junction in [[Bridgewater, Connecticut]]
[[Newtown, Connecticut]]
[[Lake Lillinonah]]
[[Bridgewater, Connecticut]]
County Route 50 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Connecticut Route 139 junction [[North Branford, Connecticut]]
U.S. Route 40 in Pennsylvania counties [[Somerset County, PA]]
Tarlac-Pangasinan-La Union Expressway route 2013
Tarlac-Pangasinan-La Union Expressway junction [[La Union]]
[[La Union]]
R423 road junction [[Mountmellick]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
U.S. Route 395 in Oregon counties [[Umatilla County, Oregon]]
Maryland Route 128 counties [[Baltimore County, Maryland]], [[Baltimore County, Maryland]]
County Route 98 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
List of state highways in California route 1964
Kundli–Manesar–Palwal Expressway route 2012
Idaho State Highway 28 junction [[Continental Divide]]
[[Tendoy, Idaho]]
[[Lemhi County, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 28 counties [[Lemhi County, Idaho]]
National Route 13 (Morocco) junction [[Barbary ape]]
Central Avenue Corridor junction in [[Phoenix, Arizona]]
List of state highways in California (pre-1964) junction [[#10]] [[#20]] [[#30]] [[#40]] [[#50]] [[#60]] [[#70]] [[#80]] [[#90]] [[#100]] [[#110]] [[#120]] [[#130]]
[[#140]] [[#150]] [[#160]] [[#170]] [[#180]] [[#190]] [[#200]] [[#210]] [[#220]] [[#230]] [[#240]] [[#250]] [[#260]] [[#270]] [[#280]] [[#290]]
List of county routes in Niagara County, New York (902–907) counties [[Niagara County, New York]]
New York State Route 28B junction [[Remsen (village), New York]]
[[Prospect, New York]]
[[Remsen (town), New York]]
[[Dolgeville, New York]]
[[Prospect, New York]]
Connecticut Route 187 route 187
New York State Route 368 junction [[Elbridge (town), New York]]
[[Elbridge (town), New York]]
[[Halfway, New York]]
New Mexico State Road 120 counties [[Colfax County, New Mexico]], [[Harding County, NM]]
Louisiana Highway 649 junction [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 304 junction [[Lafourche Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 644 junction in
Louisiana Highway 643 junction in
Louisiana Highway 928 junction in [[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Dutchtown, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 941 junction [[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Gonzales, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1074 junction [[Washington Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1075 junction [[Washington Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3131 junction [[Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana]]
[[New Roads, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 979 junction [[Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Frisco, Louisiana]]
[[Torbert, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 978 junction near [[Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Torbert, Louisiana]]
[[Oscar, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 981 junction [[Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana]]
[[New Roads, Louisiana]]
[[New Roads-St. Francisville Ferry]]
Louisiana Highway 420 junction [[Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Morganza, Louisiana]]
[[New Roads, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 976 junction [[Pointe Coupee Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Livonia, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 642 junction [[Lutcher, Louisiana]]
[[Grand Point, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 640 junction [[Edgard-Reserve Ferry]]
Wisconsin Dells Parkway junction [[Tanger Outlet Center]]
Wisconsin Dells Parkway counties [[Sauk County, Wisconsin]]
New Mexico State Road 119 counties [[Guadalupe County, New Mexico]]
U.S. Route 95 in California counties [[Riverside County, California]], San Bernardino County, California]]
U.S. Route 202 in New Jersey counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]], [[Passaic County, New Jersey]]
Lakeland Freeway junction [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
[[Painesville Township, Lake County, Ohio]]
Lakeland Freeway counties [[Lake County, Ohio]]
Ontario Highway 589 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
[[Dog Lake (northern Ontario)]]
[[Lappe, Ontario]]
102 (Ontario)]]
[[Lappe, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 588 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
Oliver Paipoonge, Ontario]]
[[Nolalu, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 585 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
[[Nipigon, Ontario]]
Cameron Falls, Ontario]]
[[Nipigon, Ontario]]
Pine Portage, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 590 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
17 (Ontario)]]
[[Kakabeka Falls, Ontario]]
[[Nolalu, Ontario]]
Kakabeka Falls, Ontario]]
[[O'Connor, Ontario]]
[[Gillies, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 591 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
[[Lappe, Ontario]]
[[Lappe, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 593 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
[[Nolalu, Ontario]]
61 (Ontario)]]
Ontario Highway 595 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
Kakabeka Falls, Ontario]]
[[Gillies, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 597 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 608 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
[[Neebing, Ontario]]
61 (Ontario)]]
[[Neebing, Ontario]]
[[Gillies, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 628 junction [[Northwestern Ontario]]
[[Nipigon, Ontario]]
11 (Ontario)]]
[[Highway 17 (Ontario)]]
B954 road junction [[Dundee]]
Puerto Rico Highway 30 junction [[Humacao]]
Puerto Rico Highway 6 junction [[Bayamón, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 60 junction in [[Humacao, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 5 junction [[Comerío, Puerto Rico]]
[[Bayamón, Puerto Rico]]
[[Cataño, Puerto Rico]]
Idaho State Highway 24 junction [[Minidoka, Idaho]]
[[Acequia, Idaho]]
[[Burley, Idaho]]
[[Rupert, Idaho]]
Puerto Rico Highway 413 junction [[Aguada, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 20 junction in [[Guaynabo]]
[[Guaynabo, Puerto Rico]]
[[Guaynabo, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 100 junction in [[Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico]]
[[Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico]]
[[Hormigueros, Puerto Rico]]
[[Boquerón, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 115 junction [[Añasco, Puerto Rico]]
[[Rincón, Puerto Rico]]
[[Aguada, Puerto Rico]]
[[Aguadilla, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 111 junction near [[Jayuya, Puerto Rico]]
[[Aguadilla, Puerto Rico]]
[[Moca, Puerto Rico]]
[[San Sebastián, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 116 junction [[Guánica, Puerto Rico]]
[[Lajas, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 181 junction [[Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico]]
[[Gurabo, Puerto Rico]]
[[San Lorenzo, Puerto Rico]]
Louisiana Highway 3225 junction in [[Louisiana]]
[[Alexandria, Louisiana]]
Puerto Rico Highway 199 junction [[Guaynabo, Puerto Rico]]
[[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 31 junction [[Juncos, Puerto Rico]]
[[Naguabo, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 54 junction [[Guayama]]
[[Guayama, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 64 junction [[Dominican Republic]]
Puerto Rico Highway 8 junction [[Carolina, Puerto Rico]]
[[Carolina, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 12 junction Paseo Tablado La Guancha]]
[[Barrio]] [[La Playa (de Ponce)]]
[[PR-163]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 15 junction [[Guayama, Puerto Rico]]
[[Cayey, Puerto Rico]]
[[Guayama, Puerto Rico]]
Summerlin Parkway counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Puerto Rico Highway 177 junction [[Guaynabo]]
[[Bayamón, Puerto Rico]]
[[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
[[Guaynabo, Puerto Rico]]
[[Bayamón, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 203 junction San Lorenzo, Puerto Rico]]
[[Chayanne]]
[[San Lorenzo, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 901 junction [[Maunabo, Puerto Rico]]
Louisiana Highway 400 junction [[Assumption Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3089 junction in [[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
near [[Donaldsonville, Louisiana]]
Puerto Rico Highway 301 junction Category:Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 908 junction [[Humacao, Puerto Rico]]
[[University of Puerto Rico at Humacao]]
[[Yabucoa, Puerto Rico]]
[[Humacao, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 17 junction [[Guaynabo, Puerto Rico]]
[[PR-8]]
Puerto Rico Highway 19 junction [[Guaynabo, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 21 junction [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
[[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
Texas State Highway Spur 117 junction Calm, Texas]]
Utah State Route 92 counties [[Utah County, Utah]]
County Route 36 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
Jalan Kuchai Lama route 2008
Massachusetts Route 183 counties [[Berkshire County, Massachusetts]]
Connecticut Route 189 route 189 !Road names
Connecticut Route 192 route 192 !County
Connecticut Route 192 junction [[Longmeadow, Massachusetts]]
[[Longmeadow, Massachusetts]]
Malaysia Federal Route 110 counties [[Tunku Abdul Rahman Putra Al-Haj]]
Washington State Route 170 junction [[Mesa, Washington]]
Washington State Route 170 counties [[Grant County, Washington]], [[Grant County, Washington]]
Kita-Kantō Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
[[Mito, Ibaraki]]
[[Mooka, Tochigi]]
Connecticut Route 220 route 220 !County
Higashi-Mito Road junction [[Japan]]
Hitachinaka Road junction [[Japan]]
[[Higashi-Mito Road]]
Tōkai-Hokuriku Expressway junction [[Honshū]]
[[Japan]]
[[Hida (region)]]
[[Toyama Prefecture]]
[[Nōetsu Expressway]]
New York State Route 431 junction [[Wilmington, New York]]
Tōkai-Kanjō Expressway junction [[Tōkai region]]
[[Japan]]
[[Mino-Seki Junction]]
Wyoming Highway 333 junction {{ jct | state=WY | WY | 332 }}
Wyoming Highway 225 junction [[Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 224 junction [[Cheyenne, Wyoming]]
Utah State Route 14 counties [[Iron County, Utah]], [[Kane County, Utah]]
Isewangan Expressway junction [[Osaka]]
[[Tōkai-Kanjō Expressway]]
Utah State Route 16 counties [[Rich County, Utah]]
Kisei Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
Utah State Route 18 counties [[Washington County, Utah]], [[Iron County, Utah]]
Ring Route (Nagoya Expressway) junction in [[Japan]]
Utah State Route 21 counties [[Millard County, Utah]], [[Beaver County, Utah]]
Route 1 (Nagoya Expressway) junction in [[Japan]]
Route 11 (Nagoya Expressway) route 2001
Route 11 (Nagoya Expressway) junction in [[Japan]]
[[Tōmei Expressway]]
[[Horinouchi Interchange]]
New York State Route 448 junction [[Mount Pleasant, New York]]
Route 2 (Nagoya Expressway) junction in [[Japan]]
Utah State Route 22 junction in [[Junction, UT]]
Utah State Route 22 counties [[Garfield County, Utah]], [[Piute County, Utah]]
K-114 (Kansas highway) junction [[Fort Riley]]
Route 3 (Nagoya Expressway) junction in [[Japan]]
[[Chitahantō Road]]
Route 4 (Nagoya Expressway) junction in [[Japan]]
Route 5 (Nagoya Expressway) junction in [[Japan]]
Route 6 (Nagoya Expressway) junction in [[Japan]]
Utah State Route 23 counties [[Cache County, Utah]], [[Franklin County, Idaho]]
Route 16 (Nagoya Expressway) junction in [[Japan]]
[[Meishin Expressway]]
[[Ichinomiya Interchange]]
Wyoming Highway 13 junction [[McFadden, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 151 junction [[LaGrange, Wyoming]]
U.S. Route 2 in Michigan junction [[Bessemer, Michigan]]
[[Ramsay, Michigan]]
[[Marenisco, Michigan]]
U.S. Route 2 in Michigan counties [[Iron County, Michigan]]
Washington State Route 304 junction [[Bremerton, Washington]]
Washington State Route 304 counties [[Kitsap County, WA]]
Washington State Route 305 junction [[Puget Sound]]
[[Poulsbo, Washington]]
Washington State Route 305 counties [[Kitsap County, WA]]
Utah State Route 25 junction [[SR-24 (UT)]]
[[Plateau Junction, Utah]]
Utah State Route 28 counties [[Sanpete County, Utah]], [[Juab County, Utah]], [[Sevier County, Utah]]
Otoyol 31 junction [[Aydın]]
[[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Manitoba Provincial Road 290 junction [[Manitoba]]
[[Sundance, Manitoba]]
South Carolina Highway 261 counties [[Kershaw County, South Carolina]], [[Georgetown County, South Carolina]]
Utah State Route 152 junction [[I-215 (UT)]]
[[Cottonwood Heights, Utah]]
Utah State Route 152 counties Salt Lake County, UT]]
Otoyol 32 junction [[Çeşme]]
[[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Nihonkai-Tōhoku Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
[[Yamagata Prefecture]]
[[Akita Prefecture]]
Washington State Route 303 counties [[Kitsap County, WA]]
Washington State Route 307 junction [[Edmonds, WA]]
Washington State Route 307 counties [[Kitsap County, WA]]
Washington State Route 310 counties [[Kitsap County, WA]]
Washington State Route 433 junction in [[Longview, WA]]
Washington State Route 433 counties [[Cowlitz County, WA]]
Washington State Route 281 counties [[Grant County, WA]]
Washington State Route 231 counties [[Lincoln County, Washington]], [[Stevens County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 285 junction [[Wenatchee, WA]]
Utah State Route 224 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]], [[Summit County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 248 counties [[Summit County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 48 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 173 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Chūbu-Ōdan Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
Louisiana Highway 3193 junction [[Lutcher, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 944 junction [[Ascension Parish, LA]]
[[Donaldsonville, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 943 junction [[Ascension Parish, LA]]
[[Donaldsonville, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3274 junction [[Gramercy, Louisiana]]
Utah State Route 270 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 269 junction [[Salt Lake City, Utah]]
[[Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 269 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Keiyō Road route 16
Keiyō Road junction in [[Japan]]
[[Narashino, Chiba]]
[[Chiba, Chiba]]
Shin-Kūkō Expressway junction [[Japan]]
Nikkō Utsunomiya Road junction [[Japan]]
Wyoming Highway 321 junction {{ jct | state=WY | WY | 313 }}
Louisiana Highway 3115 junction [[Iberville Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3075 junction [[Iberville Parish, Louisiana]]
[[White Castle Ferry]]
[[White Castle Ferry]]
Utah State Route 266 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 46 junction at [[Vancorum, Colorado]]
[[La Sal Junction, Utah]]
Utah State Route 46 counties [[San Juan County, Utah]]
Louisiana Highway 615 junction [[Haynesville, Louisiana]]
Minamichita Road route 7
Minamichita Road junction [[Japan]]
Chitaōdan Road junction [[Japan]]
Chubu International Airport Connecting Road route 522
Chubu International Airport Connecting Road junction [[Japan]]
Utah State Route 264 junction [[SR-96 (UT)]]
Utah State Route 264 counties [[Sanpete County, Utah]], [[Carbon County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 262 junction in [[Montezuma Creek, Utah]]
Utah State Route 262 counties [[San Juan County, Utah]]
Dodge Street route 7
Dodge Street junction [[Douglas County, Nebraska]]
Dodge Street counties [[Douglas County, Nebraska]]
Oklahoma State Highway 92 junction near [[Oklahoma City, Oklahoma]]
in [[Tuttle, Oklahoma]]
in [[Yukon, Oklahoma]]
[[Sooner, Oklahoma]]
[[Cement, Oklahoma]]
[[Chickasha, Oklahoma]]
Washington State Route 237 counties [[Skagit County, Washington]]
Odawara-Atsugi Road junction [[Japan]]
Washington State Route 904 junction County, Washington]]
Four Lakes, Washington]]
Washington State Route 904 counties [[Spokane County, Washington]]
New York State Route 402 junction [[New York]]
Manitoba Highway 14 junction [[Manitoba]]
Montana Highway 44 junction U.S [[Montana]]
Utah State Route 257 junction of [[Hinckley, Utah]]
in [[Millard County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 257 counties [[Beaver County, Utah]], [[Millard County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 256 junction [[Redmond, Utah]]
Utah State Route 273 junction [[Kaysville, Utah]]
Utah State Route 273 counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 274 junction in [[Iron County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 274 counties [[Iron County, Utah]]
Washington State Route 171 junction [[Moses Lake, Washington]]
[[Odessa, Washington]]
Washington State Route 173 junction [[Brewster, Washington]]
[[Bridgeport, Washington]]
U.S. Route 97 in Washington counties [[Okanogan County, Washington]], [[Douglas County, Washington]], [[Chelan County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 194 junction [[Pullman, Washington]]
Washington State Route 902 junction [[Four Lakes, Washington]]
K-58 (Kansas highway) junction [[Dwight, Kansas]]
[[Gridley, Kansas]]
[[Colony, Kansas]]
Washington State Route 211 junction in [[Pend Oreille County, Washington]]
in [[Diamond Lake, Washington]]
[[Cusick, Washington]]
[[Newport, Washington]]
Washington State Route 211 counties [[Pend Oreille County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 215 junction [[Omak, Washington]]
Washington State Route 221 junction in [[Prosser, Washington]]
Washington State Route 223 junction in [[Toppenish, Washington]]
Washington State Route 241 junction [[Mabton, Washington]]
[[Sunnyside, Washington]]
Washington State Route 241 counties [[Yakima County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 243 junction [[Vantage, Washington]]
[[Vantage, Washington]]
[[Vernita Bridge]]
[[Beverly, Washington]]
Washington State Route 243 counties [[Grant County, Washington]], [[Grant County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 271 junction near [[Oakesdale, Washington]]
Aomori Expressway junction in [[Japan]]
Hachinohe Expressway junction in [[Iwate Prefecture]]
Florida State Road 116 counties [[Duval County, Florida]]
Yamagata Expressway junction [[Sakata, Yamagata]]
Louisiana Highway 977 junction [[Maringouin]]
Texas State Highway Loop 322 counties [[Taylor County, Texas]]
New York State Route 319 junction [[Norwich (city), New York]]
[[New York]]
[[Preston, New York]]
Utah State Route 36 counties [[Juab County, Utah]], [[Tooele County, Utah]]
New York State Route 424 junction [[Cassadaga, New York]]
[[Cassadaga, New York]]
[[Stockton, New York]]
[[Cassadaga, New York]]
[[Fredonia, New York]]
Dōtō Expressway junction [[Japan]]
[[Kitami, Hokkaidō]]
Tōhoku-Chūō Expressway junction [[Tōhoku region]]
[[Japan]]
[[East Japan Railway
County Route 93 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]]
New York State Route 382 junction [[Red House, New York]]
[[New York]]
County Route 115 (Tompkins County, New York) junction [[Dryden (town), New York]]
[[Guide Board Corners, New York]]
County Route 115 (Tompkins County, New York) counties [[Tompkins County, New York]], [[Tioga County, New York]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 27 junction [[Williston, Florida]]
[[Newnan, Georgia]]
[[Sunray Deli Estates, Florida]]
Farm to Market Road 528 junction in [[Seabrook, Texas]]
County Route 106 (Orange County, New York) counties [[Rockland County, New York]]
Manitoba Highway 18 junction [[Wawanesa, Manitoba]]
R501 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R498 road junction [[National secondary road]]
Iowa Highway 128 junction [[Elkader, Iowa]]
[[Garnavillo, Iowa]]
[[Elkader, Iowa]]
New York State Route 185 (1930s–1980) junction [[USA]]
[[Hammond (town), New York]]
[[Rossie, New York]]
Groat Road route 290
North Luzon East Expressway junction [[Norzagaray, Bulacan]]
[[Gapan, Nueva Ecija]]
K-19 (Kansas highway) junction [[Belpre, Kansas]]
[[Radium, Kansas]]
K-256 (Kansas highway) junction [[Marion, Kansas]]
[[Marion County, Kansas]]
[[Pilsen, Kansas]]
New Mexico State Road 556 counties [[Bernalillo County, New Mexico]]
Wyoming Highway 218 junction [[Cheyenne]]
K-179 (Kansas highway) junction 132 (Oklahoma)]]
[[Manchester, Oklahoma]]
Utah State Route 56 counties [[Iron County, Utah]]
Wyoming Highway 215 junction [[Albin, Wyoming]]
[[LaGrange, Wyoming]]
Louisiana Highway 1062 junction in [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Husser, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1052 junction [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Tangipahoa, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1050 junction [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Tangipahoa, Louisiana]]
[[Kentwood, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1049 junction [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Tangipahoa, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1051 junction [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Tangipahoa, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1057 junction [[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Tangipahoa, Louisiana]]
[[Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Washington Parish, Louisiana]]
Florida State Road 33 counties [[Lake County, Florida]], [[Polk County, Florida]]
Roxas Boulevard route 1
Bundesautobahn 602 junction in [[Germany]]
Utah State Route 210 junction [[Snowbird, Utah]]
[[SR-209 (UT)]]
[[Snowbird, Utah]]
K-86 (Kansas highway) junction [[Canton, Kansas]]
Idaho State Highway 41 junction [[U.S. state]]
[[Idaho]]
[[Newport, Washington]]
[[Post Falls, Idaho]]
Wyoming Highway 213 junction [[Burns, Wyoming]]
[[Burns, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 214 junction [[Carpenter, Wyoming]]
[[Burns, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 313 junction [[Hawk Springs, Wyoming]]
Florida State Road 104 counties [[Duval County, Florida]]
Wyoming Highway 312 junction [[Wheatland, Wyoming]]
[[Wheatland, Wyoming]]
K-17 (Kansas highway) junction [[Kingman, Kansas]]
[[Waterloo, Kansas]]
[[South Hutchinson, Kansas]]
[[McPherson, Kansas]]
U.S. Route 22 in New Jersey counties [[Essex County, New Jersey]], [[Hunterdon County, New Jersey]]
Wyoming Highway 315 junction [[Slater, Wyoming]]
[[Slater, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 112 junction in [[Hulett, Wyoming]]
[[Alzada, Montana]]
New Zealand State Highway 18 junction [[New Zealand]]
K-61 (Kansas highway) junction [[Pratt, Kansas]]
[[McPherson, Kansas]]
[[South Hutchinson, Kansas]]
K-170 (Kansas highway) junction [[Osage City, Kansas]]
[[Emporia, Kansas]]
New York State Route 39 (1920s–1930) junction in [[Patterson, New York]]
[[Putnam County, New York]]
[[West Patterson, New York]]
County Route 18 (Otsego County, New York) counties [[Otsego County, New York]]
Washington State Route 274 junction near [[Tekoa, Washington]]
[[Tekoa, Washington]]
Washington State Route 278 junction on [[Rockford, Washington]]
near [[Rockford, Washington]]
Washington State Route 290 junction [[Spokane, Washington]]
Hillyard, Spokane, Washington]]
Washington State Route 291 junction [[Spokane, Washington]]
Washington State Route 300 junction [[Belfair, Washington]]
[[Belfair, Washington]]
Washington State Route 300 counties [[Mason County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 409 junction Wahkiakum County, Washington]]
[[Cathlamet, Washington]]
[[Cathlamet, Washington]]
Washington State Route 409 counties [[Wahkiakum County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 411 counties [[Cowlitz County, Washington]], [[Cowlitz County, Washington]]
Washington State Route 140 junction [[Prindle, Washington]]
Washington State Route 140 counties [[Clark County, Washington]], [[Skamania County, Washington]]
Makupa Causeway route 2010
Washington State Route 213 junction in [[Okanogan, Washington]]
[[Anacortes, Washington]]
[[Malott, Washington]]
Washington State Route 213 counties [[Okanogan County, Washington]], [[Okanogan County, Washington]]
Louisiana Highway 967 junction in [[West Feliciana Parish, Louisiana]]
Wilkinson County, Mississippi]]
Louisiana Highway 967 counties [[Wilkinson County, Mississippi]]
Louisiana Highway 968 junction east of [[West Feliciana Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Tunica, Louisiana]]
Hells Canyon Scenic Byway route 86
Nevada State Route 429 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]], [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Bundesautobahn 98 junction [[Überlingen]]
Washington State Route 403 junction [[Rosburg, Washington]]
[[Rosburg, Washington]]
Washington State Route 403 counties [[Wahkiakum County, Washington]]
Puerto Rico Highway 149 junction [[PR-52]]
[[Manatí, Puerto Rico]]
[[Ciales, Puerto Rico]]
[[Villalba, Puerto Rico]]
[[Juana Díaz, Puerto Rico]]
Louisiana Highway 961 junction [[East Feliciana Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 969 junction [[West Feliciana Parish, Louisiana]]
Wilkinson County, Mississippi]]
Louisiana Highway 969 counties [[Wilkinson County, Mississippi]]
Louisiana Highway 3155 junction [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
Utah State Route 39 counties [[Weber County, Utah]]
North 24th Street junction [[North Omaha]]
[[Omaha, Nebraska]]
Wyoming Highway 92 junction in [[La Moille, Illinois]]
Louisiana Highway 1081 junction [[Covington, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1083 junction [[Abita Springs, Louisiana]]
[[Bush, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1022 junction [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Watson, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1023 junction [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Walker, Louisiana]]
[[Watson, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1025 junction [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Denham Springs, Louisiana]]
[[Walker, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1028 junction [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Denham Springs, Louisiana]]
[[Denham Springs, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1020 junction [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Watson, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3003 junction [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3285 junction in [[Livingston Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Watson, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3154 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
in [[Harahan, Louisiana]]
[[Metairie, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3152 junction [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
Utah State Route 193 counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
Louisiana Highway 410 junction [[East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
New York State Route 373 junction [[Chesterfield, New York]]
Louisiana Highway 3034 junction [[East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Greenwell Springs, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 946 junction [[East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana]]
Rouge, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1068 junction in [[East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Utah State Route 232 counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
Louisiana Highway 426 junction in [[East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Baton Rouge, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 409 junction [[East Feliciana Parish, Louisiana]]
[[East Baton Rouge Parish,
[[Pride, Louisiana]]
[[Clinton, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 960 junction [[East Feliciana Parish, Louisiana]]
[[East Feliciana Parish, Louisiana]]
Ontario Highway 559 junction Sound District, Ontario]]
Hawkes Bay Expressway route 2
Louisiana Highway 613-1 junction [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Bucktown, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3019 junction in [[Orleans Parish, Louisiana]]
[[New Orleans, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3261 junction [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Metairie, Louisiana]]
Seishō Bypass junction [[Japan]]
Transport (Japan)]]
[[Izu Peninsula]]
Louisiana Highway 1047 junction [[Greensburg, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1036 junction in [[Holden, Louisiana]]
in [[Montpelier, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 940 junction [[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Gonzales, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 939 junction [[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Gonzales, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 938 junction [[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Gonzales, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 932 junction [[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Gonzales, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 937 junction [[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Sorrento, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 936 junction [[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Sorrento, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 3046 junction in [[Jefferson Parish, Louisiana]]
[[Metairie, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 69 junction in [[Assumption Parish]]
K-209 (Kansas highway) junction [[Kansas]]
[[Woodbine, Kansas]]
[[White City, Kansas]]
New Mexico State Road 11 junction [[Deming, New Mexico]]
Vermont Route 53 junction [[Branbury State Park]]
Hakone Shindō junction [[Japan]]
Shinshōnan Bypass junction [[Japan]]
Nevada State Route 90 junction [[Rhyolite, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 90 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]]
Utah State Route 121 junction [[Cedarview, Utah]]
[[Roosevelt, Utah]]
[[Neola, Utah]]
[[Vernal, Utah]]
K-157 (Kansas highway) junction [[Kansas]]
[[Skiddy, Kansas]]
K-218 (Kansas highway) junction [[Kansas]]
[[Woodbine, Kansas]]
List of state highways in Snohomish County, Washington junction [[Arlington, Washington]]
[[Monroe, Washington]]
[[Arlington, Washington]]
[[Stanwood, Washington]]
[[Bothell, Washington]]
List of state highways in Snohomish County, Washington counties [[Snohomish County, Washington]]
County Route 9 (Orange County, New York) counties [[Orange County, New York]]
New Mexico State Road 21 junction in [[Colfax County, New Mexico]]
[[Miami, New Mexico]]
New Mexico State Road 21 counties [[Colfax County, New Mexico]]
Wyoming Highway 150 junction [[Evanston, Wyoming]]
A4 motorway (Slovenia) junction [[Ptuj]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 90 junction [[Houston, Texas]]
[[United States]]
[[Huey P. Long Bridge (Jefferson Parish)]]
[[Pensacola, Florida]]
Utah State Route 37 counties [[Weber County, UT]]
R333 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
R599 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
Louisiana Highway 460 junction in [[Louisiana]]
[[Catahoula Parish, LA]]
Utah State Route 190 counties [[Wasatch County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 196 junction [[Iosepa, Utah]]
[[Rowley Junction, Utah]]
Utah State Route 196 counties [[Tooele County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 59 junction [[Colorado City, Arizona]]
National Highway 28 (India) counties [[Uttar Pradesh]]
U.S. Route 165 Business junction [[United States]]
Pineville Expressway junction near [[Pineville, Louisiana]]
[[Alexandria, Louisiana]]
[[Creola, Louisiana]]
New York State Route 398 junction [[Sunnyside, New York
[[Kinderhook, New York]]
[[Sunnyside, New York]]
New Zealand State Highway 26 junction [[Paeroa]]
List of state highways serving Utah state parks and institutions route 320 !
N73 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Bundesautobahn 92 junction [[Deggendorf]]
[[Hungary]]
[[Wallersdorf]]
R284 road junction [[Keadue]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
New Zealand State Highway 16 junction [[Kaukapakapa]]
[[Central Motorway Junction]]
Christchurch Southern Motorway junction [[Christchurch, New Zealand]]
[[Templeton, New Zealand]]
Utah State Route 44 junction [[US-191 (UT)]]
[[Greendale Junction, Utah]]
[[Dutch John, Utah]]
[[SR-43 (UT)]]
[[Manila, Utah]]
[[Vernal, Utah]]
[[US-191 (UT)]]
[[Dutch John, Utah]]
Adams Avenue Parkway route 84
Adams Avenue Parkway junction [[Washington Terrace, Utah]]
[[Washington Terrace, UT]]
Flaming Gorge-Uintas Scenic Byway junction [[Utah]]
[[US-191 (UT)]]
[[Dutch John, Utah]]
[[SR-43 (UT)]]
[[Manila, Utah]]
Utah State Route 45 junction [[Vernal, Utah]]
Utah State Route 45 counties [[Uintah County, Utah]]
Tennessee State Route 57 junction [[Pickwick Landing State Park]]
[[Moscow, Tennessee]]
[[LaGrange, Tennessee]]
[[Saulsbury, Tennessee]]
[[Middleton, Tennessee]]
[[Mississippi Tennessee Railroad]]
[[Pocahontas, Tennessee]]
Utah State Route 108 counties [[Davis County, Utah]], [[Weber County, Utah]], [[Weber County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 127 junction [[Syracuse, Utah]]
[[Davis County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 127 counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 119 junction [[SR-24 (UT)]]
[[Sigurd, UT]]
[[Sevier Valley]]
[[SR-120 (UT)]]
Utah State Route 119 counties [[Sevier County, UT]]
Utah State Route 122 junction [[Castle Valley]]
[[Wattis, Utah]]
Huntington, UT]]
Utah State Route 122 counties [[Carbon County, UT]]
Utah State Route 77 junction [[Benjamin, UT]]
[[Palmyra, Utah]]
[[Springville, UT]]
Utah State Route 77 counties [[Utah County, UT]], [[Utah County, UT]]
Utah State Route 226 junction [[Snowbasin]] [[ski resort]]
[[SR-167 (UT)]]
Utah State Route 195 (1947–2007) junction [[I-80 (UT)]]
Utah State Route 195 (1947–2007) counties [[Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 110 junction [[SR-127 (UT)]]
[[Syracuse, UT]]
[[SR-37 (UT)]]
[[West Point, UT]]
Utah State Route 110 counties [[Davis County, UT]]
Utah State Route 209 counties Salt Lake County, UT]]
Utah State Route 88 junction [[US-40 (UT)]]
[[US-191 (UT)]]
[[Uintah Basin]]
Utah State Route 88 counties [[Uintah County, UT]]
Utah State Route 73 junction [[Deseret Chemical Depot]]
[[Traverse Mountains]]
[[Lehi, UT]]
[[Cedar Fort, UT]]
[[SR-36 (UT)]]
Utah State Route 60 junction Canyon]]
[[South Weber, UT]]
Weber Canyon]]
Interstate 74 in Ohio counties [[Hamilton County, Ohio]]
Utah State Route 168 junction [[Riverdale, Utah]]
[[Hill Air Force Base]]
[[Weber County, Utah]]
[[Hill Air Force Base]]
Utah State Route 168 counties [[Weber County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 107 counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
New York State Route 273 junction [[Whitehall (town), New York]]
Utah State Route 52 counties [[Utah County, UT]]
Utah State Route 53 counties [[Weber County, UT]]
Utah State Route 225 counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 227 junction {{ jct | state=UT | I | 15 }} [[Davis County, Utah]]
[[SR-106 (UT)]]
Utah State Route 227 counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
R335 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National primary road]]
[[National secondary road]]
N70 road (Ireland) junction [[Killarney]]
[[Kenmare]]
[[Sneem]]
[[Castlecove]]
[[Caherdaniel, County Kerry]]
[[Waterville, County Kerry]]
[[Cahirciveen]]
[[Killorglin]]
[[N72 road (Ireland)]]
[[Milltown, County Kerry]]
[[Castlemaine, County Kerry]]
[[N86 road (Ireland)]]
[[N21 road (Ireland)]]
[[N69 road (Ireland)]]
[[Tralee]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
N69 road (Ireland) junction [[Listowel]]
N67 road (Ireland) junction [[Kilkee]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[Motorways in Ireland]]
N56 road (Ireland) junction [[Letterkenny]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
N68 road (Ireland) junction [[Kilrush]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[Motorways in Ireland]]
N85 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[Motorways in Ireland]]
R448 road junction [[Waterford]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Arkansas Highway 60 junction [[Conway, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 60 counties [[Yell County, Arkansas]]
Jalan Sri Aman counties [[Sri Aman Division]]
The Energy Loop: Huntington/Eccles Canyons Scenic Byway junction [[Utah]]
Huntington Canyon, Utah]]
Eccles Canyon, Utah]]
[[Huntington, Utah]]
Texas State Highway Spur 342 junction [[Galveston, Texas]]
]]
Arkansas Highway 980 junction in [[Midway, Arkansas]]
[[Siloam Springs, Arkansas]]
[[Harrison, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 980 counties [[Baxter County, Arkansas]], [[Benton County, Arkansas]], [[Boone County, Arkansas]], [[Carroll County, Arkansas]], [[Chicot County, Arkansas]]
New Zealand State Highway 67 junction [[New Zealand]]
[[Mokihinui]]
[[Karamea]]
[[Buller District]]
[[Westport, New Zealand]]
Idaho State Highway 75 junction [[Shoshone, Idaho]]
[[Challis, Idaho]]
[[Hailey, Idaho]]
[[Ketchum, Idaho]]
Autostrada A18 (Italy) junction [[Catania]]
[[Rosolini]]
Puerto Rico Highway 184 junction [[Patillas, Puerto Rico]]
[[Guayama, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 167 junction [[Comerío, Puerto Rico]]
[[Naranjito]]
Puerto Rico Highway 206 junction [[Aibonito, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 198 junction [[Humacao]]
Idaho State Highway 74 junction in [[Twin Falls, Idaho]]
[[Twin Falls County, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 74 counties [[Twin Falls County, Idaho]]
Honoapiilani Highway counties Maui County, Hawaii]]
Mokulele Highway counties Maui County, Hawaii]]
New Mexico State Road 32 junction [[New Mexico]]
[[Apache Creek, New Mexico]]
[[Shiprock, New Mexico]]
New Mexico State Road 32 counties [[Catron County, New Mexico]]
North Carolina Highway 141 junction [[Murphy, North Carolina]]
Sultan Hassanal Bolkiah Highway counties [[Bandar Seri Begawan]]
Maine State Route 189 junction [[New Brunswick]]
Louisiana Highway 3265 junction [[Woodworth, LA]]
New York State Route 192 junction [[Brighton, Franklin County, New York]]
[[Harrietstown, New York]]
[[Gabriels, New York]]
[[Bloomingdale, New York]]
[[Brighton, Franklin County, New York]]
[[Franklin County, New York]]
[[Bloomingdale, New York]]
[[Harrietstown, New York]]
Massachusetts Route C9 junction [[Massachusetts]]
[[Boston, Massachusetts]]
Montana Highway 25 junction [[Montana]]
[[Wolf Point, Montana]]
Olympia Odos route 50 %
New York State Route 164 (1940–1960s) junction in [[Queens]]
[[Gun Hill Road (Bronx)]]
[[Yonkers, New York]]
County Route 37 (Monmouth County, New Jersey) counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
Utah State Route 93 junction [[US-89 (UT)]]
[[SR-106 (UT)]]
Puerto Rico Highway 183 junction [[Las Piedras, Puerto Rico]]
[[Humacao, Puerto Rico]]
Utah State Route 151 counties Salt Lake County, Utah]]
Southern Evacuation Lifeline route 28
North Circular Road (Dublin) junction in [[Ireland]]
Utah State Route 103 counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
New Zealand State Highway 93 junction [[Gore, New Zealand]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 151 junction [[Marion, Iowa]]
New Zealand State Highway 94 junction [[Mandeville, New Zealand]]
[[Balfour, New Zealand]]
[[Te Anau]]
Port Kent and Hopkinton Turnpike junction [[Lake Champlain]]
[[Duane, New York]]
[[Franklin County, New York]]
Ranch to Market Road 337 counties [[Bandera County, TX]]
Maria Clara L. Lobregat Highway route 9270
Maria Clara L. Lobregat Highway junction [[Zamboanga Sibugay]]
Maria Clara Lobregat]]
Bundesstraße 300 junction [[Krumbach (Swabia)]]
[[Augsburg]]
[[Aichach]]
Nova Scotia Route 304 junction [[Nova Scotia]]
[[Cape Forchu, Nova Scotia]]
[[Yarmouth, Nova Scotia]]
[[Milton, Nova Scotia]]
[[Milton Highlands, Nova Scotia]]
[[Overton, Nova Scotia]]
U.S. Route 75 in Nebraska counties [[Richardson County, Nebraska]]
Jakarta–Cikampek Toll Road route 1988 ! Kilometer No ! Exits
R285 road junction [[County Roscommon]]
[[Keadue]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R359 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Peter Norbeck Scenic Byway junction [[USA]]
[[Crazy Horse Memorial]]
Florida State Road 674 counties [[Hillsborough County, Florida]]
Circumferential Road 5 route 5
County Route 54 (Monmouth County, New Jersey) counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
Massachusetts Route 145 junction in [[Massachusetts]]
[[Revere, Massachusetts]]
[[Winthrop, Massachusetts]]
Massachusetts Route 145 counties [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts]]
North Carolina Highway 13 junction [[Staley, North Carolina]]
[[Fayetteville, North Carolina]]
Utah State Route 109 junction in [[Layton, Utah]]
[[Davis County, Utah]]
[[Layton (UTA station)]]
[[Layton High School]]
Utah State Route 109 counties [[Davis County, Utah]]
New York State Route 194 junction in [[New York]]
[[Copenhagen, New York]]
[[Denmark, New York]]
[[Pinckney, New York]]
[[Lewis County, New York]]
[[Copenhagen, New York]]
A1 road (Latvia) junction [[Ainaži]]
[[European route E67]]
A2 road (Latvia) junction [[Alūksne District]]
A3 road (Latvia) junction in [[Valka]]
Iowa Highway 143 junction [[Marcus, Iowa]]
[[Cherokee County, Iowa]]
Utah State Route 66 junction [[Richville, Utah]]
Utah State Route 167 counties [[Morgan County, Utah]], [[Weber County, Utah]]
Arkansas Highway 266 counties [[Faulkner County, Arkansas]]
Utah State Route 62 counties [[Piute County, Utah]], [[Sevier County, Utah]]
South Carolina Highway 319 counties [[Horry County, South Carolina]]
Idaho State Highway 1 junction U.S [[Copeland, Idaho]]
in [[Porthill, Idaho]]
in [[British Columbia]]
in [[Eastport, Idaho]]
[[Copeland, Idaho]]
[[Porthill, Idaho]]
[[Coeur d'Alene, Idaho]]
[[British Columbia]]
[[Porthill, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 1 counties [[Boundary County, Idaho]]
U.S. Route 119 in Pennsylvania counties [[Monongalia County, WV]], [[Fayette County, PA]]
U.S. Route 40 in Colorado counties [[Cheyenne County, Colorado]]
Kentucky Route 2857 junction [[Buckner, KY]]
Kentucky Route 2857 counties [[Oldham County, Kentucky]]
South 10th Street junction [[South Omaha]] [[Omaha, Nebraska]]
[[Old Market]]
Utah State Route 114 counties [[Utah County, Utah]]
U.S. Route 6 Alternate (Ohio) junction [[Cleveland, Ohio]]
A1 motorway (Tunisia) junction [[Sfax]]
ca:Autopista de la costa de Tunísia]]
Nevada State Route 378 junction [[United States]]
Nevada State Route 378 counties [[Nye County, Nevada]]
Autostrada A16 (Italy) counties [[Canosa di Puglia]]
New Mexico State Road 12 counties [[Catron County, New Mexico]]
Autopista de Circunvalación M-40 junction Puerta del Sol]]
[[Community of Madrid]]
A4 motorway (Belgium) junction [[A6 motorway (Luxembourg)]]
[[Transport in Belgium]]
Jalan Ulu Jempol counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
Jalan Utama Jengka Barat-Timur counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
Jalan Jengka 1 counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
A2 motorway (Belgium) junction in [[European route E314]]
[[Flemish Brabant]]
[[Lummen]]
A4 motorway (Tunisia) junction [[Bizerte]]
ca:Autopista del nord de Tunísia]]
County Route 23A (Monmouth County, New Jersey) junction in [[Howell Township, New Jersey]]
County Route 23A (Monmouth County, New Jersey) counties [[Monmouth County, New Jersey]]
Iowa Highway 152 junction near [[Osceola, Iowa]]
Iowa Highway 934 junction in [[Waterloo, Iowa]]
in [[Waterloo, Iowa]]
[[Cedar Falls, Iowa]]
[[partial cloverleaf interchange]]
Iowa Highway 188 junction near [[Tripoli, Iowa]]
[[Clarksville, Iowa]]
[[Plainfield, Iowa]]
[[Tripoli, Iowa]]
Iowa Highway 202 junction at [[Iowa]]
[[Moulton, Iowa]]
[[Coatsville, Missouri]]
[[Moulton, Iowa]]
Iowa Highway 220 junction [[Iowa]]
[[scenic byway]]
[[Amana, Iowa]]
Iowa Highway 281 junction in [[Iowa]]
[[Oelwein, Iowa]]
[[Dunkerton, Iowa]]
Iowa Highway 346 junction [[Iowa]]
[[New Hampton, Iowa]]
[[Nashua, Iowa]]
[[Bradford, Iowa]]
[[Fredericksburg, Iowa]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 75 junction [[Okmulgee County, Oklahoma]]
[[Tulsa]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 75 counties [[Okmulgee County, Oklahoma]]
Jalan Jengka 14 counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
Jalan Jengka 20 counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
Jalan Jengka 10 counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
Jalan Jengka 11 counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
Jalan FELDA Kampung Awah counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
Blue Ridge Road route 9
Jalan Jengka 4 counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
Jalan Jengka 5 counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
A16 motorway (Belgium) junction [[Tournai]]
New York State Route 285 junction [[Annsville, New York]]
[[Annsville, New York]]
Nevada State Route 396 junction [[Lovelock, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 396 counties [[Pershing County, Nevada]]
Oklahoma State Highway 85 junction [[Craig County, Oklahoma]]
[[Cleora, Oklahoma]]
T intersection]]
Oklahoma State Highway 85 counties [[Craig County, Oklahoma]], [[Delaware County, Oklahoma]]
New York State Route 185 junction [[Lake Champlain]]
[[Crown Point, New York]]
R412 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R366 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Ruta Panorámica route 1974
R391 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Bundesautobahn 445 junction in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 100 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Neukölln]]
Bundesautobahn 113 junction in [[Germany]]
Sonora State Highway 162 junction of [[Sonora]]
Sonora State Highway 176 junction of [[Sonora]]
County Road 17 (Elkhart County, Indiana) counties [[Elkhart County, Indiana]]
Pennsylvania Route 823 junction [[Lewis Run, Pennsylvania]]
Vermont Route 8A junction [[Whitingham, Vermont]]
[[Massachusetts]]
Willow Brook Connector junction [[Berlin, Connecticut]]
Vermont Route 35 junction in [[Chester, Vermont]]
Vermont Route 44 junction {{ jct | state=VT | VT | 106 }} [[Windsor, Vermont]]
Vermont Route 44A junction [[Weathersfield, Vermont]]
[[Weathersfield, Vermont]]
[[Ascutney State Park]]
A1 autoroute (Martinique) route 1
A1 autoroute (Martinique) junction [[Metropolitan France]]
[[Fort-de-France]]
Vermont Route 63 junction {{ jct | state=VT | I | 89 }} [[Barre (city), Vermont]]
[[Barre (city), Vermont]]
[[Barre (town), Vermont]]
Kentucky Route 716 junction in [[Boyd County, Kentucky]]
Vermont Route 235 junction {{ jct | state=VT | VT | 120 }} [[Saint-Armand, Quebec]]
North 30th Street junction [[North Omaha]]
[[Omaha, Nebraska]]
[[Minne Lusa]]
History of North Omaha, Nebraska]]
New York State Route 267 junction [[Alabama, New York]]
Reservation]]
National Highway 45 (India) junction [[Theni]]
[[Tamil Nadu]]
Vermont Route 100C junction [[Hyde Park (town), Vermont]]
R618 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R619 road junction [[Cork City]]
[[Coachford]]
Vermont Route 243 junction {{ jct | state=VT | VT | 105 }}
Vermont Route 215 junction [[Walden, Vermont]]
Vermont Route 225 junction [[Montreal]]
[[Alburgh, Vermont]]
Nevada State Route 795 junction [[USA]]
[[Winnemucca, Nevada]]
Vermont Route 143 junction {{ jct | state=VT | VT | 11 }} [[Ascutney, Vermont]]
Vermont Route 144 junction in [[Sudbury, Vermont]]
Broadway (Tampa) counties [[Ybor City, Tampa, Florida]]
Chennai Port – Maduravoyal Expressway junction [[India]]
[[Maduravoyal]]
U.S. Route 2 in Idaho counties [[Bonner County, Idaho]]
Farm to Market Road 920 counties [[Wise County, TX]], [[Parker County, TX]]
Vermont Route 142 junction [[Northfield, Massachusetts]]
Tarlac-Nueva Ecija-Aurora Expressway route 60
Tarlac-Nueva Ecija-Aurora Expressway junction [[Aurora (province)]]
[[Nueva Ecija]]
[[Aurora (province)]]
Vermont Route 112 junction [[Jacksonville, Vermont]]
[[Halifax, Vermont]]
Pennsylvania Route 237 junction in [[Shohola Township, Pennsylvania]]
in
Vermont Route 191 junction [[Newport (city), Vermont]]
New York State Route 288 junction [[New York]]
[[Glen, New York]]
[[Auriesville, New York]]
Idaho State Highway 4 junction in [[Wallace, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 4 counties [[Shoshone County, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 5 junction in [[U.S. state]]
in [[Idaho]]
[[Plummer, Idaho]]
[[Saint Maries, Idaho]]
[[Benewah Lake]]
[[Parkline, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 5 counties [[Benewah County, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 6 counties [[Latah County, Idaho]], [[Benewah County, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 7 counties [[Clearwater County, Idaho]], [[Lewis County, Idaho]]
Farm to Market Road 664 counties [[Ellis County, Texas]]
R251 road junction road (Ireland)]]
[[Letterkenny]]
[[Derryveagh Mountains]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Amherstburg–Essex Greenway junction [[Amherstburg, Ontario]]
Wyoming Highway 585 junction [[Sundance, Wyoming]]
Idaho State Highway 9 junction near
Idaho State Highway 9 counties [[Latah County, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 11 junction near [[Greer, Idaho]]
[[Lewis County, Idaho]]
Utah State Route 79 counties [[Weber County, Utah]]
U.S. Route 36 in Colorado counties [[Yuma County, Colorado]]
Oklahoma State Highway 83 junction [[Monroe, Oklahoma]]
Oklahoma State Highway 83 counties Le Flore County, Oklahoma]], [[Sebastian County, Arkansas]]
County Route 48 (Suffolk County, New York) counties [[Suffolk County, New York]], Greenport, Suffolk County, New York]]
Ontario Highway 665 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Dryden, Ontario]]
U.S. Route 20 in Massachusetts counties [[Hampden County, Massachusetts]]
Utah State Route 87 counties [[Duchesne County, Utah]]
R125 road junction [[Ratoath]]
R358 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Louisiana Highway 1079 junction in
U.S. Route 31E in Kentucky counties [[Barren County, Kentucky]]
Louisiana Highway 945 junction [[Donaldsonville, Louisiana]]
[[Ascension Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 1069 junction [[Franklinton, Louisiana]]
[[Washington Parish, Louisiana]]
Kentucky Route 509 junction [[Coxs Creek, Kentucky]]
[[Coxs Creek, Kentucky]]
U.S. Route 12 in Idaho counties Nez Perce County, Idaho]]
New York State Route 195 junction [[Rouses Point, New York]]
[[Maple View, New York]]
[[Lawrenceville, New York]]
New York State Route 393 junction [[Ithaca (city), New York]]
[[Ithaca (town), New York]]
[[Dryden (town), New York]]
Louisiana Highway 1150 junction [[Kinder, Louisiana]]
[[Allen Parish, Louisiana]]
Louisiana Highway 607 junction [[Lake Bruin, Louisiana]]
New York State Route 9M junction [[Chester (town), New York]]
[[Horicon, New York]]
Saskatchewan Highway 658 junction [[Battleford, Saskatchewan]]
Nishi-Meihan Expressway junction [[Osaka Prefecture]]
[[Nara Prefecture]]
Minami-Hanna Road junction [[Osaka Prefecture]]
U.S. Route 67 in Arkansas junction [[Swifton, Arkansas]]
[[Hoxie, Arkansas]]
[[Walnut Ridge, Arkansas]]
[[Pocahontas, Arkansas]]
Saskatchewan Highway 697 junction in [[North Battleford, Saskatchewan]]
R152 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Maine State Route 217 junction [[Phippsburg, Maine]]
Category:Transportation in Sagadahoc County, Maine]]
Pinkie Road route 11
Florida State Road 574 counties [[Hillsborough County, Florida]], [[Hillsborough County, Florida]]
Quirino Highway route 8 lanes
R310 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Wayne Gretzky Drive route 290
Curries Woods junction [[Bayonne, New Jersey]]
[[New York City]]
Terwillegar Drive route 290
County Route 71 (Warren County, New York) counties [[Warren County, New York]]
Chennai Elevated Expressways route 1 !
Grant McConachie Way junction [[Vancouver]]
[[Canada]]
[[Metro Vancouver]]
County Route 78 (Warren County, New York) junction [[Thirteenth Lake, New York]]
Arkansas Highway 9 junction [[Mammoth Spring, Arkansas]]
[[Clinton, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 160 junction [[Harrell, Arkansas]]
[[Macedonia, Arkansas]]
[[Walker Creek, Arkansas]]
Cesar Chavez Avenue junction [[Monterey Park, California]]
Arkansas Highway 13 junction [[Carlisle, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 13 counties [[White County, Arkansas]]
Otoyol 1 junction [[Bosphorus Bridge]]
Iowa Highway 102 junction [[New Sharon, Iowa]]
[[Iowa Highway 146]]
[[Pella, Iowa]]
Arkansas Highway 45 counties [[Washington County, Arkansas]]
McCarran Airport Connector junction [[USA]]
McCarran Airport Connector counties [[Clark County, Nevada]]
Ontario Highway 59 junction [[Ontario]]
[[East Zorra-Tavistock, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 59 counties [[Norfolk County, Ontario]], [[Perth County, Ontario]], [[Oxford County, Ontario]]
Iowa Highway 60 (former) junction Des Moines, Iowa]]
[[Granger, Iowa]]
[[Wesley, Iowa]]
Jalan Utama Jengka 8, 9, 12 dan 13 counties [[Bandar Pusat Jengka]]
Arkansas Highway 69 junction [[Jacksonport, Arkansas]]
[[Mount Pleasant]]
[[Batesville, Arkansas]]
[[Sage, Arkansas]]
Tennessee State Route 448 junction [[Sevier County, Tennessee]]
Otoyol 30 junction [[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Otoyol 2 junction [[Fatih Sultan Mehmet Bridge]]
R363 road (Ireland) junction [[Athlone]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Arkansas Highway 4 junction [[Cove, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 4 counties [[Polk County, Arkansas]]
Otoyol 3 junction [[Istanbul]]
[[Europe]]
[[Istanbul Province]]
Lake Road (Western New York) route 250
New York State Route 338 (1980–1996) junction in [[Argyle (town), New York]]
[[Greenwich (town), New York]]
[[Argyle (town), New York]]
[[Greenwich (town), New York]]
R491 road junction [[National secondary road]]
New York State Route 338 (1940s–1980) junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 29 }} [[Washington County, New York]]
K-113 (Kansas highway) junction [[Riley County, Kansas]]
Jakarta–Tangerang Toll Road route 1 ! No !
County Route 149 (Sullivan County, New York) junction [[Shandelee, New York]]
Arkansas Highway 123 junction near [[Harrison, Arkansas]]
[[Lamar, Arkansas]]
[[Ozark National Forest]]
Arkansas Highway 123 counties [[Boone County, Arkansas]], [[Johnson County, Arkansas]], [[Pope County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 268 counties [[Marion County, Arkansas]], [[Marion County, Arkansas]]
Colorado State Highway 105 junction [[Monument, Colorado]]
[[Palmer Lake (Colorado)]]
[[Sedalia, Colorado]]
R406 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Kemuning – Shah Alam Highway counties [[Shah Alam]]
R522 road junction [[Doneraile]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R581 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Arkansas Highway 342 junction [[Mammoth Springs State Park]]
[[Cherokee Village, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 342 counties [[Sharp County, Arkansas]]
North Carolina Highway 306 junction [[Havelock, North Carolina]]
[[Minnesott Beach, North Carolina]]
R489 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Wyoming Highway 73 junction Sweetwater County, Wyoming]]
[[Bairoil, Wyoming]]
[[Lamont, Wyoming]]
Matang Highway route 2008
R397 road junction [[Keenagh]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
R355 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Oregon Route 209 junction [[Crescent Lake Junction, Oregon]]
[[Crater Lake National Park]]
Arkansas Highway 289 counties [[Fulton County, Arkansas]], [[Izard County, Arkansas]], [[Izard County, Arkansas]]
Louisiana Highway 3103 junction [[Mansfield, Louisiana]]
[[De Soto Parish, Louisiana]]
Mansfield High School (Louisiana)]]
South Dakota Highway 377 junction [[South Dakota]]
[[Badlands National Park]]
South Dakota Highway 377 counties [[Jackson County, South Dakota]]
Idaho State Highway 21 junction from [[Boise, Idaho]]
near [[Stanley, Idaho]]
[[Boise, Idaho]]
[[Stanley, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 21 counties [[Boise County, Idaho]]
Freeway 9 (Iran) junction in [[Isfahan Province]]
fa:آزادراه ۹ (ایران)]]
Freeway 9 (Iran) counties [[Isfahan Province]]
Arkansas Highway 230 counties [[Sharp County, Arkansas]], [[Independence County, Arkansas]], [[Lawrence County, Arkansas]]
New York State Route 399 junction {{ jct | state=NY | NY | 29 }}
Road 79 (Iran) junction [[Mazandaran province]]
fa:جاده ۷۹ (ایران)]]
Arkansas Highway 231 counties [[Lawrence County, Arkansas]], [[Randolph County, Arkansas]], [[Randolph County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 304 junction [[Pocahontas, Arkansas]]
New York State Route 215 (1940s–1970s) junction [[Lake Ontario]]
[[Hamlin, New York]]
Bardstown Road route 150
Bardstown Road counties [[Jefferson County, Kentucky]], [[Bullitt County, Kentucky]], [[Spencer County, Kentucky]], [[Nelson County, Kentucky]]
R576 road junction [[Rockchapel]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Arkansas Highway 119 counties [[Clay County, Arkansas]], [[Mississippi County, Arkansas]]
National Route 2 (Morocco) junction [[Derdara]]
[[Ketama]]
[[Al Hoceima]]
[[Berkane]]
New York State Route 405 junction North Greenbush, New York]]
New York State Route 392 (1936–1970s) junction [[Dryden (town), New York]]
New York State Route 287 (1970s) junction in [[Redwood, New York]]
[[Alexandria, New York]]
Ray Gibbon Drive route 290
Sonora State Highway 163 junction of [[Sonora]]
Idaho State Highway 25 junction [[Rupert, Idaho]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 61 junction [[Iowa]]
List of county routes in Genesee County, New York (41–52) counties [[Orleans County, New York]]
Virginia State Route 608 (Fairfax County) counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
Virginia State Route 606 (Fairfax and Loudoun Counties) counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]], [[Loudoun County, Virginia]]
Hawaii Route 830 junction [[Hawaii]]
Hawaii Route 2000 counties [[Hawaii County, Hawaii]], Hawaii County, Hawaii]]
Ranch to Market Road 1832 junction [[Fort Davis, Texas]]
[[Jeff Davis County, Texas]]
Kentucky Route 956 junction [[Berea, Kentucky]]
A1 motorway (Aragon) route 1
A1 motorway (Aragon) junction [[El Burgo de Ebro]]
South Carolina Highway 38 counties [[Marlboro County, South Carolina]], [[Marion County, South Carolina]]
Golden Ears Way junction [[British Columbia]]
[[Metro Vancouver]]
Arkansas Highway 74 junction [[Winslow, Arkansas]]
New Jersey Route 303 junction [[New Jersey]]
[[Northvale, New Jersey]]
[[Fort Lee, New Jersey]]
[[Paterson, New Jersey]]
Utah State Route 86 junction [[Henefer, Utah]]
[[Duchesne County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 86 counties [[Duchesne County, Utah]]
Raymore Drive junction [[Ontario]]
East Coast Elevated Expressway route 4 -laned
New Jersey Route 183 counties [[Sussex County, New Jersey]]
New York State Route 152 junction [[North Greenbush, New York]]
[[Sand Lake, New York]]
[[North Greenbush, New York]]
[[East Greenbush, New York]]
[[Defreestville, New York]]
T. F. Green Airport Connector Road route 13
Utah State Route 74 counties [[Utah County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 63 junction Bryce Canyon National Park]]
[[Scipio, Utah]]
Canyon National Park]]
County Avenue (Hudson County) junction [[Secaucus, New Jersey]]
[[Hudson County, New Jersey]]
[[Harmon Meadow Plaza]]
County Avenue (Hudson County) counties [[Hudson County, New Jersey]]
Summit Avenue (Hudson Palisades) counties [[Hudson County, New Jersey]]
Secaucus Road counties [[Hudson County, New Jersey]]
New Brunswick Route 134 junction [[New Brunswick]]
[[Moncton, New Brunswick]]
[[Kouchibouguac, New Brunswick]]
[[Bathurst, New Brunswick]]
New Brunswick Route 134 counties [[Northumberland County, New Brunswick]]
Utah State Route 75 junction {{ jct | state=UT | I | 15 }} [[US-89 (UT)]]
[[Springville, Utah]]
[[Springville, Utah]]
[[Wasatch Mountains]]
Utah State Route 83 counties County, Utah]]
Texas State Highway Loop 82 junction Category:San Marcos, Texas]]
Arkansas Highway 374 counties [[Newton County, Arkansas]], [[Searcy County, Arkansas]]
Utah State Route 143 junction [[Utah]]
[[Brian Head, Utah]]
[[Brian Head, Utah]]
Arkansas Highway 333 junction 74]]
Arkansas Highway 333 counties [[Searcy County, Arkansas]], [[Pope County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 377 counties [[Searcy County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 110 junction in [[Botkinburg, Arkansas]]
[[Shirley, Arkansas]]
[[Fairfield Bay, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 110 counties [[Cleburne County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 272 junction near
Ontario Highway 540A junction [[Barrie Island, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 542A junction [[Tehkummah, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 560A junction [[Westree, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 573 junction [[Charlton, Ontario]]
Farm to Market Road 1378 junction in County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1378 counties [[Collin County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2199 counties [[Harrison County, Texas]]
Kawartha Lakes Road 46 junction [[Ontario]]
Kawartha Lakes Road 46 counties [[Victoria County, Ontario]]
M1 highway (Belarus) junction [[Western Europe]]
R112 road junction most road (Ireland)]]
[[Dargan Bridge, Dublin]]
New York State Route 401 (1940s–1950s) junction [[Stockport, New York]]
[[Ghent (town), New York]]
[[Stottville, New York]]
[[Stockport, New York]]
[[Ghent (town), New York]]
R825 road junction [[Donnybrook, Dublin]]
[[Clonskeagh]]
R826 road junction [[Goatstown]]
[[Goatstown]]
New Brunswick Route 265 junction [[Canada]]
Texas State Highway Loop 494 counties [[Montgomery County, Texas]]
R490 road junction [[National secondary road]]
Wyoming Highway 311 junction {{ jct | state=WY | WY | 310 }} Wheatland, Wyoming]]
New Brunswick Route 303 junction [[Maisonnette, New Brunswick]]
New Brunswick Route 320 junction [[Maisonnette, New Brunswick]]
R822 road junction [[R113 road]]
[[Rathfarnham#Loreto_Abbey]]
R114 road junction [[Brittas,_Dublin]]
[[County Dublin]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
New Brunswick Route 215 junction [[Canada]]
New Brunswick Route 120 counties [[Madawaska County, New Brunswick]]
New Brunswick Route 255 junction [[Canada]]
[[Saint-André, New Brunswick]]
Ontario Highway 584 junction [[MacLeod, Ontario]]
Pershing Road (Weehawken) counties [[Hudson County, New Jersey]]
Navvab Expressway route 600
Mohammad Ali Jenah Expressway route 600
Saidi Expressway route 600 !
Qale Morghi Expressway route 600
Qale Morghi Expressway junction [[Tehran]]
[[Tondguyan Expressway]]
[[Qale Morghi]]
[[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Yadegar-e-Emam Expressway route 600 !
Utah State Route 148 junction in [[Cedar Canyon]]
Utah State Route 148 counties [[Iron County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 144 junction [[Utah]]
[[Tibble Fork Reservoir]]
Utah State Route 142 junction [[Clarkston, Utah]]
Utah State Route 142 counties [[Cache County, Utah]]
Wyoming Highway 232 junction [[Bridger-Teton National Forest]]
Ashrafi Esfahani Expressway junction [[Jalal-e-Ale Ahmad Expressway]]
Arkansas Highway 157 counties [[White County, Arkansas]], [[Independence County, Arkansas]]
Kordestan Expressway route 600
Arkansas Highway 106 junction [[Bethesda, Arkansas]]
R207 road junction [[Carrick-on-Shannon]]
[[County Leitrim]]
Shahid Gomnam Expressway route 600 !
Modares Expressway route 600
Tondguyan Expressway route 600
Behesht-e Zahra Expressway route 600
Northern Behesht-e Zahra Expressway route 600
Arkansas Highway 394 junction [[Batesville, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 394 counties [[Independence County, Arkansas]]
Shahid Haghani Expressway route 600
Arkansas Highway 91 counties [[Craighead County, Arkansas]]
Idaho State Highway 13 junction U.S [[Idaho County, Idaho]]
in [[Idaho]]
in [[Kooskia, Idaho]]
[[Harpster, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 13 counties [[Idaho County, Idaho]]
Virginia State Route 602 (Fairfax County) counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
Idaho State Highway 14 junction near [[Idaho County, Idaho]]
in [[Idaho]]
[[Grangeville, Idaho]]
[[Elk City, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 14 counties [[Idaho County, Idaho]]
Arkansas Highway 349 counties [[Craighead County, Arkansas]], [[Lawrence County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 117 counties [[Lawrence County, Arkansas]]
Besat Expressway route 600
Arkansas Highway 228 junction [[Light, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 228 counties [[Lawrence County, Arkansas]], [[Lawrence County, Arkansas]], [[Lawrence County, Arkansas]]
Bundesautobahn 252 junction {{ Autobahnatlas | 252 }} [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 253 junction [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 255 junction [[Germany]]
Farm to Market Road 3078 junction in [[Toyahvale, Texas]]
[[Van Horn, Texas]]
Ayatollah Kashani Expressway route 600
Ayatollah Kashani Expressway junction [[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Niayesh Expressway route 600
Iranpars Expressway route 600
Bundesautobahn 226 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Travemünde]]
Africa Expressway route 600 !
Ranch to Market Road 1837 junction [[Fort Davis, Texas]]
[[Jeff Davis County, Texas]]
[[Kaufman County, Texas]]
[[Terrell, Texas]]
Shahid Sattari Expressway route 600
Merseles Street (Hudson County) junction [[toll plaza]]
[[New Jersey]]
Basij Mostazafin Expressway junction [[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Arkansas Highway 148 counties [[Mississippi County, Arkansas]], [[Craighead County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 158 junction [[Bowman, Arkansas]]
[[Caraway, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 158 counties [[Poinsett County, Arkansas]], [[Craighead County, Arkansas]]
U.S. Route 63 Business (Jonesboro, Arkansas) counties [[Craighead County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 226 counties [[Jackson County, Arkansas]], [[Craighead County, Arkansas]]
U.S. Route 322 Business (State College, Pennsylvania) counties [[Centre County, Pennsylvania]]
Yasini Expressway junction in [[Tehran]]
[[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Imam Ali Expressway junction [[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Utah State Route 81 junction [[Fielding, Utah]]
[[Box Elder County, Utah]]
[[Fielding, Utah]]
[[Box Elder County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 81 counties Box Elder County, Utah]]
New Brunswick Route 116 junction [[New Brunswick]]
[[Salmon Creek, New Brunswick]]
[[Briggs Corner, New Brunswick]]
[[Gaspereau Forks, New Brunswick]]
[[Castaway, New Brunswick]]
[[Mortimer, New Brunswick]]
Arkansas Highway 181 junction [[Gosnell, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 181 counties [[Mississippi County, Arkansas]]
Marin Boulevard counties [[Hudson County, New Jersey]]
Arkansas Highway 239 junction [[Blytheville, Arkansas]]
[[Osceola, Arkansas]]
Road 39 (Iran) junction [[expressway]]
Arkansas Highway 137 junction [[Amorel, Arkansas]]
Utah State Route 82 junction [[Garland, UT]]
[[Box Elder County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 82 counties Box Elder County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 97 junction in [[Weber County, Utah]]
[[Hill Air Force Base]]
[[Hill Air Force Base]]
[[SR-108 (UT)]]
Utah State Route 97 counties [[Weber County, Utah]]
Arkansas Highway 198 counties [[Poinsett County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 308 junction [[Birdsong, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 308 counties [[Mississippi County, Arkansas]], [[Poinsett County, Arkansas]]
R817 road junction [[Ballyroan(Dublin)]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Arkansas Highway 297 junction [[Dyess, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 297 counties [[Mississippi County, Arkansas]]
New Jersey Route 177 counties [[Somerset County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 160 counties [[Burlington County, New Jersey]]
R168 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Bannered routes of Virginia State Route 234 junction [[Wellington Road (Manassas, Virginia)]]
Virginia State Route 619 (Prince William County) counties Prince William County, Virginia]]
New Jersey Route 167 junction [[New Jersey]]
[[Port Republic, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 167 counties [[Atlantic County, New Jersey]]
New Jersey Route 166 counties [[Ocean County, New Jersey]]
Arkansas Highway 917 junction [[Mulberry, Arkansas]]
R695 road junction near [[Kilkenny]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
National Park Service Route 615 junction [[New Jersey]]
[[Sandyston Township, New Jersey]]
[[Walpack, New Jersey]]
National Park Service Route 615 counties [[Sussex County, New Jersey]]
European route E265 junction [[Kapellskär]]
[[European route E18]]
Utah State Route 100 counties [[Millard County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 102 counties Box Elder County, Utah]]
Iowa Highway 107 junction [[Meservey, Iowa]]
[[Clear Lake, Iowa]]
Kentucky Route 289 junction [[Lebanon, Kentucky]]
[[Marion County, Kentucky]]
[[Jessietown, Kentucky]]
Kentucky Route 289 counties [[Taylor County, Kentucky]], [[Marion County, Kentucky]]
Utah State Route 104 counties [[Weber County, Utah]]
Utah State Route 112 junction [[Utah]]
[[Grantsville, Utah]]
[[Tooele County, Utah]]
[[Tooele Chemical Agent Disposal Facility]]
Utah State Route 112 counties [[Tooele County, Utah]]
Interstate 781 counties [[Jefferson County, New York]]
Utah State Route 113 counties [[Wasatch County, Utah]]
New Jersey Route 44T counties [[Gloucester County, New Jersey]], [[Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania]]
Wyoming Highway 273 junction [[Lusk, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 272 junction [[Lance Creek, Wyoming]]
[[Lance Formation]]
[[Lance Creek, Wyoming]]
New Brunswick Route 322 junction [[Canada]]
[[Bathurst, New Brunswick]]
[[Robertville, New Brunswick]]
[[Saint-Laurent, New Brunswick]]
[[Nigadoo, New Brunswick]]
Missouri Route 84 junction [[Caruthersville, Missouri]]
Missouri Route 84 counties [[Dunklin County, Missouri]]
Utah State Route 159 junction of [[Garrison, Utah]]
[[Callao, Utah]]
[[Wendover, Utah]]
Tennessee State Route 388 junction [[Shelby County, Tennessee]]
Houston Harte Expressway route 306
R515 road junction [[Kilmallock]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Pennsylvania Route 989 junction in [[Beaver County, Pennsylvania]]
[[Unionville, Pennsylvania]]
R583 road junction [[Killarney]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
A12 road (Belgium) junction [[Antwerp]]
[[central reservation]]
R697 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Virginia State Route 611 (Fairfax County) counties [[Fairfax County, Virginia]]
R624 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Georgia State Route 133 junction of [[Moultrie, Georgia]]
[[Worth County, Georgia]]
[[Albany, Georgia]]
[[Leesburg, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 133 counties [[Worth County, Georgia]], [[Lee County, Georgia]]
Florida State Road 583 counties [[Hillsborough County, Florida]], [[Hillsborough County, Florida]]
R703 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Florida State Road 566 counties [[Hillsborough County, Florida]]
Puerto Rico Highway 163 junction in [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[PR-10]]
Farm to Market Road 344 junction [[Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 346 junction in
Ontario Highway 529 junction [[Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 529A junction [[Ontario]]
Bayfield Inlet, Ontario]]
South Dakota Highway 130 counties [[Walworth County, South Dakota]]
Ontario Highway 645 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Byng Inlet, Ontario]]
Arkansas Highway 219 junction [[Mountain Grove, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 219 counties [[Franklin County, Arkansas]]
Farm to Market Road 2017 junction [[Valentine, Texas]]
Texas State Highway Spur 77 junction at [[Jeff Davis County, Texas]]
New Mexico State Road 423 counties [[Bernalillo County, New Mexico]]
Texas State Highway Spur 261 junction ]]
Category:Greater Houston]]
Texas State Highway Spur 261 counties [[Harris County, Texas]]
Minnesota State Highway 270 junction in [[Luverne, Minnesota]]
[[Rock County, Minnesota]]
[[Hills, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 270 counties [[Rock County, Minnesota]]
Texas Park Road 3 junction [[Fort Davis, Texas]]
[[Jeff Davis County, Texas]]
[[Davis Mountains]]
South Carolina Highway 802 counties [[Beaufort County, South Carolina]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 40 junction [[Redstone Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania]]
[[Maryland]]
Arkansas Highway 315 counties [[Johnson County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 359 junction [[Lamar, Arkansas]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 62 junction [[Arkansas]]
[[Yellville, Arkansas]]
[[Flippin, Arkansas]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 62 counties [[Carroll County, Arkansas]], [[Marion County, Arkansas]], [[Marion County, Arkansas]], [[Marion County, Arkansas]], [[Baxter County, Arkansas]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 65 junction [[Conway, Arkansas]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 65 counties [[Faulkner County, Arkansas]], [[Newton County, Arkansas]]
Louisiana Highway 3260 junction in [[Tangipahoa Parish]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 9 junction [[Delaware]]
[[Lewes, Delaware]]
[[Delaware]]
Pennsylvania Route 956 counties [[Lawrence County, Pennsylvania]]
Pennsylvania Route 957 counties [[Warren County, Pennsylvania]]
Texas State Highway Loop 463 junction [[Victoria, Texas]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 220 junction of [[State College, Pennsylvania]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 220 counties [[Blair County, Pennsylvania]]
Pennsylvania Route 993 counties [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania]]
Pennsylvania Route 965 counties [[Mercer County, Pennsylvania]], [[Venango County, Pennsylvania]]
Pennsylvania Route 969 counties [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania]]
North Carolina Highway 175 junction of [[Lake Chatuge]]
[[Hiawasee, Georgia]]
[[Hayesville, NC]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 52 junction [[North Dakota]]
[[South Carolina]]
[[Charleston, South Carolina]]
Tennessee State Route 368 junction [[Grand Junction, Tennessee]]
[[Grand Junction, Tennessee]]
[[Grand Junction, Tennessee]]
[[Mississippi Central Railroad]]
Wyoming Highway 33 junction [[Forester Gulch, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 35 junction [[Lovell, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 36 junction [[Basin, Wyoming]]
Tennessee State Route 125 junction [[Middleton, Tennessee]]
[[Hardeman County, Tennessee]]
Tennessee State Route 125 counties [[Hardeman County, Tennessee]], [[Hardeman County, Tennessee]]
Tennessee State Route 175 junction [[Germantown, Tennessee]]
[[Collierville, Tennessee]]
Wyoming Highway 51 junction [[Moorcroft, Wyoming]]
[[Moorcroft, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 76 junction [[Sinclair, Wyoming]]
[[Riverside, Wyoming]]
[[Woods Landing, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 71 junction [[Rawlins, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 158 junction [[Huntley, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 161 junction [[Huntley, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 153 junction Hawk Springs, Wyoming]]
[[Springer Reservoir]]
Brussels Ring junction [[1978]]
[[Wemmel]]
Puerto Rico Highway 165 junction [[Guaynabo, Puerto Rico]]
[[Guaynabo, Puerto Rico]]
[[Puerto Rico]]
[[Toa Alta, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 29 junction [[Bayamon, Puerto Rico]]
[[Bayamón, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 101 junction [[San Germán, Puerto Rico]]
[[Puerto Rico Highway 102]]
Puerto Rico Highway 103 junction in [[Hormigueros, Puerto Rico]]
Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico]]
[[Lajas, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 124 junction [[Las Marías, Puerto Rico]]
[[Lares, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 47 junction in [[Río Piedras, Puerto Rico]]
in
Puerto Rico Highway 35 junction in [[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
[[Hato Rey, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 154 junction [[Coamo, Puerto Rico]]
[[Salinas, Puerto Rico]]
[[Coamo, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 164 junction [[Corozal, Puerto Rico]]
[[Naranjito, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 148 junction in [[Naranjito, Puerto Rico]]
[[Bayamón, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 159 junction [[Corozal, Puerto Rico]]
[[Toa Alta, Puerto Rico]]
[[Corozal, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 891 junction [[Corozal, Puerto Rico]]
[[Corozal, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 42 junction in [[Santurce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 40 junction in [[Hato Rey, Puerto Rico]]
[[San Juan, Puerto Rico]]
[[Hato Rey, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 39 junction in [[Santurce, Puerto Rico]]
Wyoming Highway 154 junction [[Yoder, Wyoming]]
[[Torrington, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 156 junction [[Lingle, Wyoming]]
[[Torrington, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 157 junction [[Lingle, Wyoming]]
[[Lingle, Wyoming]]
Ontario Highway 528A junction [[Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 535 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Markstay-Warren, Ontario]]
[[Noelville, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 558 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Mowat Landing, Ontario]]
Wyoming Highway 160 junction [[Fort Laramie, Wyoming]]
Ontario Highway 612 junction [[Ontario]]
[[MacTier, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 632 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Port Sandfield, Ontario]]
Wyoming Highway 159 junction [[Torrington, Wyoming]]
Fort Laramie, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 90 junction [[Glenrock, Wyoming]]
Utah State Route 200 junction [[Lewiston, Utah]]
[[Idaho]]
[[Preston, Idaho]]
Major State Highway 1 (Maharashtra) route 1
Arkansas Highway 324 junction [[Arkansas]]
[[Atkins, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 324 counties [[Pope County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 247 counties [[Pope County, Arkansas]], [[Conway County, Arkansas]]
U.S. Route 75 Alternate (Beggs–Sapulpa, Oklahoma) junction near [[Tulsa, Oklahoma]]
in [[Beggs, Oklahoma]]
[[Sapulpa, Oklahoma]]
[[I-44 (OK)]]
[[SH-67 (OK)]]
[[SH-97 (OK)]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 412 junction [[Flint, Oklahoma]]
33]]
Wyoming Highway 113 junction [[Moorcroft, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 114 junction by [[Deaver, Wyoming]]
[[Deaver, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 194 junction [[Story, Wyoming]]
[[Sheridan County, Wyoming]]
Wyoming Highway 340 junction [[Story, Wyoming]]
[[Sheridan County, Wyoming]]
Ontario Highway 547 junction [[Ontario]]
Wawa, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 651 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Missanabie, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 569 junction [[Ontario]]
[[Englehart, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 624 junction [[Ontario]]
Larder Lake, Ontario]]
Puerto Rico Highway 500 junction [[Puerto Rico]]
[[PR-123]]
Idaho State Highway 39 junction in [[Power County, Idaho]]
of [[Bingham County, Idaho]]
[[Idaho]]
[[Blackfoot, Idaho]]
[[Springfield, Idaho]]
[[Pingree, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 39 counties [[Power County, Idaho]], [[Bingham County, Idaho]]
Puerto Rico Highway 133 junction in [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Guayama, Puerto Rico]]
[[PR-2]]
[[Centro del Sur]]
Ontario Highway 539A junction District, Ontario]]
Sudbury District, Ontario]]
Ontario Highway 567 junction District, Ontario]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 301 junction [[Statesboro, Georgia]]
[[Dade City, Florida]]
Ontario Highway 805 junction District, Ontario]]
National Route 6 (Morocco) junction [[Khemisset]]
Ranch to Market Road 2424 junction [[Nacogdoches, Texas]]
Arkansas Highway 959 counties [[Prairie County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 11 junction [[Des Arc, Arkansas]]
[[Searcy, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 11 counties [[Prairie County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 363 junction [[Pottsville, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 363 counties [[Pope County, Arkansas]]
Ohio State Route 256 junction [[Ohio]]
[[Somerset, Ohio]]
[[Fairfield County, Ohio]]
[[Baltimore, Ohio]]
[[Bremen]]
Ohio State Route 256 counties [[Fairfield County, Ohio]]
Louisiana Highway 58 junction in [[Louisiana]]
Alabama State Route 209 junction [[central business district]]
Minnesota State Highway 263 junction near [[Fairmont, Minnesota]]
[[Martin County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 263 counties [[Martin County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 264 junction [[Round Lake, Minnesota]]
[[Worthington, Minnesota]]
[[Round Lake, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 267 junction in [[Iona, Minnesota]]
[[Slayton, Minnesota]]
[[Iona, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 267 counties [[Murray County, Minnesota]]
R506 road junction [[Cappamore]]
[[Murroe]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
Nevada State Route 789 counties [[Humboldt County, Nevada]], [[Humboldt County, Nevada]]
Minnesota State Highway 262 junction Township, Martin County, Minnesota]]
Nevada State Route 806 junction [[North Battle Mountain, Nevada]]
[[Getchell Mine]]
Nevada State Route 806 counties [[Lander County, Nevada]], [[Humboldt County, Nevada]], [[Lander County, Nevada]]
Minnesota State Highway 274 junction Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota]]
[[Granite Falls, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 274 counties Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota]], Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 275 junction of [[Dawson, Minnesota]]
Minnesota State Highway 275 counties qui Parle County, Minnesota]], [[Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota]]
Maryland Route 826 junction [[Keyser's Ridge, Maryland]]
Maryland Route 826 counties [[Garrett County, Maryland]]
New Zealand State Highway 75 junction [[Halswell]]
[[Tai Tapu]]
[[Cooptown]]
[[Akaroa]]
National Route 1 (Morocco) junction [[Western Sahara]]
[[Rabat–Tangier expressway]]
New Zealand State Highway 74 junction [[Lyttelton, New Zealand]]
[[Christchurch-Lyttelton Motorway]]
[[Lyttelton road tunnel]]
Ambala Chandigarh Expressway route 35
K-42 (Kansas highway) junction [[Spivey, Kansas]]
[[Norwich, Kansas]]
Nevada State Route 796 junction [[Winnemucca, Nevada]]
[[Grass Valley, Nevada]]
Nevada State Route 796 counties [[Humboldt County, Nevada]], [[Humboldt County, Nevada]]
Idaho State Highway 40 junction of [[Bannock County, Idaho]]
[[Idaho]]
[[Downey, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 40 counties [[Bannock County, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 43 junction [[Bonneville County, Idaho]]
[[Idaho]]
[[Ucon, Idaho]]
Idaho State Highway 43 counties [[Bonneville County, Idaho]]
Guam Highway 7 junction Guam]]
[[Fort Santa Agueda]]
New Zealand State Highway 77 junction [[Rakaia Gorge]]
Guam Highway 11 junction [[Apra Harbor]]
[[Piti, Guam]]
R507 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
NAIA Expressway route 3 packages
Shimla Chandigarh Expressway route 19
New Zealand State Highway 63 junction [[New Zealand]]
Nelson, New Zealand]]
[[Tophouse]]
[[Lake Rotoiti, Tasman]]
New Zealand State Highway 80 junction in [[New Zealand]]
[[Mount Cook Village]]
[[Aoraki/Mount Cook]]
Guam Highway 9 junction [[Guam]]
New Zealand State Highway 83 junction [[Omarama]]
[[Haast Pass]]
[[Pukeuri]]
New Zealand State Highway 84 junction in [[New Zealand]]
[[Wanaka]]
New Zealand State Highway 85 junction [[Palmerston, New Zealand]]
[[Ranfurly, New Zealand]]
Guam Highway 10A junction [[Guam]]
[[Barrigada, Guam]]
[[Barrigada, Guam]]
[[Intersection (road)]]
[[Mangilao, Guam]]
Georgia State Route 142 junction [[Eatonton, Georgia]]
Georgia State Route 142 counties [[Jasper County, Georgia]]
Anderson Avenue (Hudson Palisades) counties [[Bergen County, New Jersey]]
Mississippi Highway 450 junction [[Mississippi]]
(Bolivar County), Mississippi]]
County, Mississippi]]
Guam Highway 18 junction [[Piti, Guam]]
Guam Highway 12 junction in [[Santa Rita, Guam]]
Arkansas Highway 326 junction ]]
Arkansas Highway 326 counties [[Pope County, Arkansas]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 70 junction [[Crossville, Tennessee]]
[[Sparta, Tennessee]]
Nashville (TN)]]
[[Wilson, OK]]
[[Princeton, NC]]
[[Smithfield, NC]]
Interstate 90 Business (Post Falls, Idaho) junction [[Post Falls, Idaho]]
[[Kootenai County, Idaho]]
Interstate 90 Business (Post Falls, Idaho) counties [[Kootenai County, Idaho]]
Interstate 90 Business (Coeur D'Alene, Idaho) junction [[Coeur D'Alene, Idaho]]
[[Kootenai County, Idaho]]
Interstate 90 Business (Coeur D'Alene, Idaho) counties [[Kootenai County, Idaho]]
Arkansas Highway 356 junction [[Bee Branch, Arkansas]]
[[Quitman, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 285 junction [[Damascus, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 285 counties [[Faulkner County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 330 junction [[Greers Ferry Lake]]
Arkansas Highway 330 counties [[Van Buren County, Arkansas]]
Interstate 90 Business (Wallace, Idaho) junction in [[Wallace, Idaho]]
[[Shoshone County, Idaho]]
Interstate 90 Business (Wallace, Idaho) counties [[Shoshone County, Idaho]]
Arkansas Highway 336 junction [[Clinton, Arkansas]]
[[Higden, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 336 counties Van Buren County, Arkansas]], [[Cleburne County, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 337 counties [[Cleburne County, Arkansas]], Van Buren County, Arkansas]]
Segment 7 route 7 !
Texas Recreational Road 2 junction [[Del Rio, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3506 junction [[Henderson County, Texas]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 30 junction [[Marshalltown, Iowa]]
[[Cedar Rapids, Iowa]]
[[Bedford, Pennsylvania]]
[[Everett, Pennsylvania]]
Texas State Highway Loop 237 junction [[Roscoe, Texas]]
Louisiana Highway 110 junction in [[Louisiana]]
Texas State Highway Spur 86 counties [[Bowie County, Texas]], [[Brazos County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway Spur 74 counties [[Bowie County, Texas]], [[Cochran County, Texas]]
Texas State Highway Loop 4 counties [[Hays County, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 1892 junction [[Frankston, Texas]]
[[Lake Palestine]]
[[Anderson County, Texas]]
Wyoming Highway 371 junction [[Superior, Wyoming]]
Bagheri Expressway junction [[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
in Iran.jpg]] [[Esteghlal Boulevard]]
Sayyad Expressway junction in [[Tehran]]
[[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 98 junction [[Florida]]
[[Pensacola, Florida]]
Javaneh Expressway junction in [[Qale Morghi Expressway]]
[[Zam-zam Square]]
[[File:Pfeil unten.svg]]
Nevada State Route 659 counties [[Washoe County, Nevada]]
Arkansas Highway 108 junction U.S Oklahoma]]
at [[Ashdown, Arkansas]]
[[Texarkana, Arkansas]]
[[Foreman, Arkansas]]
[[Ashdown, Arkansas]]
Puerto Rico Highway 503 junction [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
R331 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Puerto Rico Highway 591 junction [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 585 junction [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 578 junction [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 511 junction [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Real]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 139 junction [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 501 junction [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Marueno]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 502 junction in [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Quebrada Limon]]
[[PR-132]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 505 junction in [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Río Bayagán]]
[[Machuelo Arriba]]
[[PR-139]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Puerto Rico Highway 504 junction in [[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
[[Ponce, Puerto Rico]]
Virginia State Route 631 counties [[Westmoreland County, Virginia]]
Farm to Market Road 3052 junction [[Troup, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3288 junction [[Lake Striker]]
[[Cherokee County, Texas]]
R476 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R443 road junction [[Tullamore]]
road (Ireland)]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
[[National secondary road]]
R102 road junction [[Ashtown, Dublin]]
R103 road (Ireland) junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R105 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R106 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R109 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R120 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R121 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R123 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R124 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R126 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R127 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R128 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R129 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R130 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Virginia State Route 638 (Lee, Russell, Scott, Washington, and Wise Counties) counties [[Scott County, Virginia]], [[Smyth County, Virginia]], [[Bland County, Virginia]]
R131 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Farm to Market Road 2750 junction [[Troup, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2064 junction [[Troup, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 3540 junction [[Troup, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2972 junction in [[Rusk, Texas]]
in [[Lufkin, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 2708 junction in [[Linwood, Texas]]
[[Nacogdoches, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 235 junction in [[New Summerfield, Texas]]
in [[Reklaw, Texas]]
near [[Jacksonville, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 921 junction [[Palestine, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 220 junction [[Alto, Texas]]
[[Fairy, Texas]]
Cherokee County, Texas]]
[[Nacogdoches, Texas]]
Farm to Market Road 752 junction in [[Alto, Texas]]
[[Rusk, Texas]]
[[Nacogdoches, Texas]]
[[Crockett, Texas]]
R801 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R804 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R805 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R806 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R807 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R808 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R812 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R813 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R814 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R816 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R818 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R819 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R820 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R827 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R828 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
R829 road junction [[Dalkey]]
[[Roads in Ireland]]
Farm to Market Road 585 junction [[Bangs, Texas]]
[[Burkett, Texas]]
Bannered routes of U.S. Route 41 junction [[Memphis, Florida]]
Utah State Route 153 junction [[Tushar Mountains]]
[[Deseret News]]
[[Salt Lake City, Utah]]
[[Junction, Utah]]
[[Piute County, Utah]]
Bundesautobahn 117 junction in [[Germany]]
in [[Adlershof]]
Bundesautobahn 143 junction BAB-Plan-Tunnel | Porphyrkuppen 250 m }} [[Germany]]
BAB-Plan-Brücke | Salzmünde 958 m }} [[Halle, Saxony-Anhalt]]
[[Leipzig]]
Bundesautobahn 270 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Bremen]]
Bundesautobahn 395 junction in [[Germany]]
Arkansas Highway 107 junction [[Heber Springs, Arkansas]]
Arkansas Highway 107 counties [[Faulkner County, Arkansas]], [[Cleburne County, Arkansas]]
Bundesautobahn 485 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Gießen]]
Bundesautobahn 516 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Emmerich am Rhein]]
Manitoba Highway 22 junction in [[Souris, Manitoba]]
of Manitoba Expressways]]
Manitoba Highway 19 junction of Manitoba Expressways]]
Utah State Route 145 counties [[Utah County, Utah]]
Manitoba Highway 50 junction [[Manitoba]]
[[McCreary, Manitoba]]
Bundesautobahn 524 junction [[autobahn]]
[[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 535 junction in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 559 junction in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 560 junction in [[Germany]]
Thika Road route 2012
Autostrada Catania-Siracusa junction [[Syracuse (Italy)]]
[[Syracuse]]
Bundesautobahn 571 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler]]
266]]
[[Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler]]
Bundesautobahn 623 junction 51 }} {{ BAB-B-1 | 268 }} in [[Germany]]
Bundesautobahn 659 junction in [[Germany]]
[[Mannheim]]
Bundesautobahn 831 junction in [[Germany]]
County Route 15 (Orange County, New York) counties [[Orange County, New York]]
Tbilisi Avenue route 1101248760
Jalan PP Narayanan route 222
R374 road junction [[Roads in Ireland]]
Jaipur-Kishangarh Expressway route 2005
Panipat Elevated Expressway counties [[Panipat]]
Nagasaki Expressway junction [[Nagasaki, Nagasaki]]
Nagasaki Prefecture]]
Ōita Expressway junction Oita Prefecture]]
Miyazaki Expressway junction Miyazaki Prefecture]]
Axillary vein image2 .png
William Moultrie birth_place [[Charleston, South Carolina]]
Andrew H. Longino birth_place [[Lawrence County, Mississippi]]
Silas Wright birth_place [[Amherst, Massachusetts]]
Lee M. Russell birth_place [[Lafayette County, Mississippi]]
Henry L. Whitfield birth_place [[Rankin County, Mississippi]]
Edmond Noel birth_place [[Holmes County, Mississippi]]
James P. Coleman birth_place [[Ackerman, Mississippi]]
Thomas L. Bailey birth_place [[Webster County, Mississippi]]
John Ireland (politician) birth_place [[Hart County, Kentucky]]
Moses Robinson birth_place [[Hardwick, Massachusetts]]
Sergio Acevedo birth_place [[Esquel]]
Martin J. Schreiber birth_place [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin]]
John W. Reynolds, Jr. birth_place [[Green Bay, Wisconsin]]
Albert G. Schmedeman birth_place [[Madison, Wisconsin]]
John Marshall Slaton birth_place [[Meriwether County, Georgia]]
José Alperovich birth_place [[Banda del Río Salí]]
José Pampuro birth_place [[Buenos Aires]]
Benjamin Guerard birth_place [[Charleston, South Carolina]]
Howard Mills III birth_place [[Goshen (town), New York]]
John Hammill birth_place [[Linden, Wisconsin]]
Floro Bogado birth_place [[Formosa, Argentina]]
Ada Maza birth_place [[La Rioja, Argentina]], [[Córdoba Province (Argentina)]]
María Rosa Díaz birth_place [[Firmat]]
Earl L. Brewer birth_place [[Carroll County, Mississippi]], [[Vaiden, Mississippi]]
Ángel Dolores Rojas birth_place [[San Juan Province (Argentina)]]
Tony O'Reilly birthyear 1936
Tony O'Reilly ru_amateurclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
[[Home Farm F.C.]]
David Watkins (rugby) birthyear 1942
Arthur Gould (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Arthur Gould (rugby player) birthyear 1864
Jonah Lomu birthyear 1975
Martin Johnson (rugby union) birthyear 1970
Martin Johnson (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Leicester Tigers]]
Barry John birthyear 1945
Christian Cullen birthyear 1976
Austin Healey birthyear 1973
Jonny Wilkinson birthyear 1979
Nick Mallett birthyear 1956
Will Carling birthyear 1965
Gareth Edwards birthyear 1947
John Taylor (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Lawrence Dallaglio birthyear 1972
J.P.R. Williams ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Jason Robinson birthyear 1974
Joel Stransky birthyear 1967
Phil de Glanville birthyear 1968
Paul Dodge birthyear 1958
Dusty Hare birthyear 1952
Peter Wheeler (rugby union) birthyear 1948
Peter Wheeler (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Old Brockleians Rugby Club]]
Will Greenwood birthyear 1972
Tana Umaga birthyear 1973
Brian O'Driscoll birthyear 1979
Ben Kay birthyear 1975
Geordan Murphy birthyear 1978
Pat Howard birthyear 1973
Jake Howard birthyear 1945
Cyril Towers birthyear 1906
Martin Corry (rugby union) birthyear 1973
Freddie Tuilagi birthyear 1971
Keith Wood birthyear 1972
Keith Wood ru_amateurclubs [[Garryowen Football Club]]
[[Harlequin F.C.]]
Leon Lloyd birthyear 1977
Leon Lloyd ru_amateurclubs [[Gloucester RFC]]
Ollie Smith birthyear 1982
Richard Cockerill birthyear 1970
Jeremy Guscott birthyear 1965
Serge Blanco ru_proclubs [[Biarritz Olympique]]
[[Biarritz Olympique]]
Serge Blanco birthyear 1958
Mike Catt birthyear 1971
Darren Garforth birthyear 1966
Federico Méndez birthyear 1972
Hugo Porta birthyear 1951
Diego Domínguez birthyear 1966
Dale McIntosh birthyear 1996
Andrew Mehrtens birthyear 1973
Gareth Payne birthyear 1935
Doug Howlett birthyear 2000
Joe van Niekerk birthyear 1980
Francois Pienaar birthyear 1967
Dan Luger birthyear 1975
Ronan O'Gara birthyear 1977
Bleddyn Williams birthyear 1923
Tu Wyllie birthyear 1954
Scott Murray (rugby union) birthyear 1976
Chris Paterson birthyear 1978
Chris Cusiter birthyear 1982
Ian McGeechan birthyear 1946
Thomas Crean birthyear 1873
Jim Telfer birthyear 1940
Rob Andrew birthyear 1963
George Chuter birthyear 1976
George Chuter ru_amateurclubs [[Leicester Tigers]]
Mark Cueto birthyear 1979
Jake White birthyear 1963
Peter Winterbottom birthyear 1960
Bryan Redpath birthyear 1971
Takuro Miuchi birthyear 1975
Scott Hastings (rugby union) birthyear 1964
Roy Laidlaw ru_proclubs [http://thescotsman.scotsman.com/rugby.cfm?id=366552006 Laidlaw hopes mirror image of '86 produces Six Nations result]
Roy Laidlaw birthyear 1953
Andy Nicol birthyear 1971
Alastair McHarg birthyear 1944
Finlay Calder birthyear 1957
Sandy Carmichael birthyear 1944
Ian McLauchlan birthyear 1942
Sean Fitzpatrick birthyear 1963
Percy Montgomery birthyear 1974
Chalkie White birthyear 1929
Mathew Tait birthyear 1986
Gordon D'Arcy birthyear 1980
Os du Randt birthyear 1972
Carwyn James birthyear 1929
Dan Parks birthyear 1978
William Richard Arnold ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Peter Wright (rugby union) birthyear 1993
Mike Campbell-Lamerton birthyear 1933
Andy Goode birthyear 1980
Craig Chalmers birthyear 1968
Craig Chalmers ru_amateurclubs [[Melrose RFC]]
Olly Barkley birthyear 1981
Alan Jones (radio broadcaster) birthyear 1941
Tim Horan birthyear 1970
Joost van der Westhuizen birthyear 1971
Joe Roff birthyear 1975
Josh Lewsey birthyear 1976
Trevor Woodman birthyear 1976
Mike Harrison (rugby union) birthyear 1956
Dan Carter ru_proclubs [[USA Perpignan]]
[[RC Toulonnais]]
Kevin Maggs birthyear 1974
Kevin Maggs ru_amateurclubs [[Moseley Rugby Football Club]]
[[Rotherham R.U.F.C.]]
James Simpson-Daniel birthyear 1982
James Simpson-Daniel ru_amateurclubs [[Gloucester RFC]]
[[Gloucester RFC]]
Andy Gomarsall birthyear 1974
Nick Beal birthyear 1970
Agustín Pichot birthyear 1974
Felipe Contepomi birthyear 1977
Simon Shaw birthyear 1973
Andy Titterrell birthyear 1981
Simon Easterby birthyear 1975
Darragh O'Mahony ru_proclubs [[Saracens (rugby club)]]
Darragh O'Mahony birthyear 1972
Ray Hopkins birthyear 1946
Matt Stevens (rugby union) birthyear 1982
Gerald Davies ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
David Flatman birthyear 1980
Hugh Vyvyan birthyear 1976
Mike Worsley birthyear 1976
Ryan Jones ru_proclubs [[Ospreys (rugby team)]]
[[Leicester Tigers]]
Ryan Jones birthyear 1981
Jon Callard birthyear 1966
Stephen Jones (rugby) birthyear 1977
Dwayne Peel birthyear 1981
Dally Messenger birthyear 1883
Shane Williams birthyear 1977
Mike Teague birthyear 1960
Mervyn Davies ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Mervyn Davies birthyear 1946
Tony Diprose birthyear 1972
Michael Lynagh birthyear 1963
Philippe Sella birthyear 1962
Diego Albanese birthyear 1973
Chris Whitaker birthyear 1974
Shane Byrne (rugby player) birthyear 1971
Warren Gatland birthyear 1963
Brian Lima birthyear 1972
Nasser Hussain (rugby) birthyear 1980
Nasser Hussain (rugby) ru_amateurclubs [[Bombay Gymkhana]]
Stuart Barnes birthyear 1962
Alan Tait birthyear 1964
Alan Tait ru_amateurclubs [[Newcastle Falcons]]
Duncan Bell birthyear 1974
Raphaël Ibañez birthyear 1973
Pat Sanderson birthyear 1977
Paul Sackey birthyear 1979
Andy Beattie (rugby union) birthyear 1978
Andy Beattie (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Bath Rugby]]
Paul Sampson (rugby) birthyear 1977
Paul Sampson (rugby) ru_amateurclubs [[Blackheath R.C.]]
[[Worcester Rugby Football Club]]
[[Bath Rugby]]
Epi Taione birthyear 1979
Geoff Appleford birthyear 1977
John Smit birthyear 1978
Mark Ella birthyear 1959
Johnny Taylor (cricketer) birthyear 1895
Aaron Mauger birthyear 1980
Eric Miller (rugby player) birthyear 1975
Eric Miller (rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
[[Old Wesley]]
Victor Matfield birthyear 1977
Bakkies Botha birthyear 1979
Bryan Habana birthyear 2004
Bryan Habana ru_amateurclubs [[Western Province (rugby team)]]
Bobby Skinstad birthyear 1976
John Gwilliam ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Newport RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
[[London Wasps]]
John Gwilliam birthyear 1923
Va'aiga Tuigamala birthyear 1969
Ray Gravell ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Milton Thaiday birthyear 1980
Bobby Windsor birthyear 1979
Graham Price birthyear 1951
Clive Rowlands ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Clive Rowlands birthyear 1938
Tom Palmer (rugby union) birthyear 1979
Haydn Tanner ru_proclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Al Charron birthyear 1966
Mike Ruddock birthyear 1959
Billy Spiller ru_proclubs [[Pontypridd RFC]]
Billy Spiller birthyear 1886
Rhys Gabe ru_proclubs [[Llangennech RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Robin McBryde birthyear 1970
Gareth Cooper birthyear 1979
Jeff Young (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Jeff Young (rugby player) birthyear 1942
Brent Cockbain birthyear 1974
Watcyn Thomas ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Nicky Robinson (rugby union) birthyear 1982
Jean-Pierre Rives ru_proclubs [[Racing Club de France]]
Jerry Collins birthyear 1980
Lesley Vainikolo ru_amateurclubs [[Gloucester RFC]]
Dafydd James birthyear 1975
Denis Lutge birthyear 1879
John Mitchell (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Lions (Super rugby franchise)]]
Tony Brown (rugby union) birthyear 1975
Dave Valentine birthyear 1926
Anton Oliver ru_proclubs [[RC Toulonnais]]
[[Marlborough Rugby Union]]
[[Otago Rugby Football Union]]
Luke McAlister birthyear 1983
Michael Horak birthyear 1977
Simon Poidevin birthyear 1958
Rob Wainwright birthyear 1965
Denis Hickie ru_proclubs [[Leinster Rugby]]
Maurice Brownlie birthyear 1897
Nick Farr-Jones birthyear 1962
Ceri Sweeney birthyear 1980
Sébastien Chabal birthyear 1977
Christian Stewart birthyear 1966
Mark Zupan (athlete) birthyear 1975
Kevin Yates birthyear 1972
Otto Nothling birthyear 1900
Phil Christophers birthyear 1980
Kort Schubert birthyear 1979
Paul Emerick birthyear 1980
Magnus Lund birthyear 1983
Magnus Lund ru_amateurclubs [[Biarritz Olympique Pays Basque]]
Paul Roos (rugby player) birthyear 1880
Frederick Goodhue ru_proclubs [[London Scottish F.C.]]
Alessandro Troncon birthyear 1973
Martin Castrogiovanni birthyear 1981
Mirco Bergamasco birthyear 1983
Fabien Pelous birthyear 1973
Christophe Dominici birthyear 1972
Tommy Bowe birthyear 1984
Robin Welsh birthyear 1869
Derick Hougaard birthyear 1983
Fergus Slattery birthyear 1949
Juan Martín Hernández birthyear 1982
Marcus Di Rollo birthyear 1978
Lisandro Arbizu birthyear 1971
Iwan Tukalo birthyear 1961
David Seymour (rugby union) birthyear 1984
David Seymour (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Saracens F.C.]]
Michael Cleary (rugby) birthyear 1940
Tom Smith (Welsh rugby player) birthyear 1985
Abdelatif Benazzi birthyear 1968
Marco Bortolami birthyear 1980
Nils Mordt birthyear 1983
Conor O'Shea birthyear 1970
Chris Oti birthyear 1991
Topsy Ojo birthyear 1985
Craig Morgan (rugby player) birthyear 1978
Justin Harrison birthyear 1974
Iain Fullarton birthyear 1976
Wilf Wooller birthyear 1912
Viliami Ofahengaue birthyear 1968
Mark Jones (rugby player born 1979) birthyear 1979
Nic Berry birthyear 1984
Ricky Januarie ru_proclubs [[Lions (Super rugby franchise)]]
Ricky Januarie birthyear 2008
Matthew Ridge birthyear 1968
Wayne Proctor ru_proclubs [[Wayne Proctor (rugby league)]]
Simon Geoghegan birthyear 1968
Riki Flutey birthyear 1980
Sailosi Tagicakibau birthyear 1982
Declan Danaher birthyear 1980
Jacques Cronjé ru_proclubs [[Racing Métro 92]]
Jacques Cronjé birthyear 1982
Danie Rossouw birthyear 1978
Brian O'Riordan birthyear 1981
Brian O'Riordan ru_amateurclubs [[Lansdowne Football Club]]
Tom Richards (rugby union) birthyear 1882
Jason Little (rugby union) birthyear 1970
Gonzalo Quesada birthyear 1974
Wynand Olivier birthyear 1983
Nigel Melville birthyear 1961
Vincent Clerc birthyear 1981
Chris O'Young birthyear 1981
Chris Smylie ru_proclubs [[Otago Rugby Football Union]]
[[Leeds Carnegie]]
Chris Smylie birthyear 1982
Casey Laulala birthyear 1982
Pablo Bouza birthyear 1973
Rod McCall birthyear 1963
Nicolás Fernández Miranda birthyear 1972
Juan Fernández Miranda birthyear 1974
Richie Pugh birthyear 1983
Ray Cale ru_proclubs [[Newbridge RFC]]
Ray Cale birthyear 1922
Rocky Elsom birthyear 1983
Jack Kyle birthyear 1926
Jack Kyle ru_amateurclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Elio De Anna birthyear 1949
Nick Walshe birthyear 1974
Thierry Dusautoir birthyear 1981
Jérôme Thion birthyear 1977
Pieter de Villiers (rugby union) birthyear 1972
Nicolas Mas birthyear 1980
Bernard Laporte ru_proclubs [[UA Gaillac]]
Juan Smith birthyear 1981
Jaque Fourie birthyear 1983
Akona Ndungane birthyear 1981
André Pretorius birthyear 1978
Chiliboy Ralepelle birthyear 1986
CJ van der Linde birthyear 1980
Pierre Berbizier ru_proclubs [[Racing Métro 92]]
Pierre Berbizier birthyear 1958
James Hook (rugby player) birthyear 1985
James Hook (rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[Ospreys (rugby team)]]
Reginald Baker birthyear 1884
David Hill (rugby union) birthyear 1978
Craig Newby birthyear 1979
Mark Ring ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Cross Keys RFC]]
Mark Ring birthyear 1962
Rassie Erasmus birthyear 1972
Meyer Bosman birthyear 1985
John Brass birthyear 1970
Michael Lipman birthyear 1980
Shaun Perry birthyear 1978
Cameron McIntyre birthyear 1981
Tonderai Chavhanga birthyear 1983
Butch James birthyear 1979
Herbert Hayton Castens birthyear 1864
Jordan Crane (rugby union) birthyear 1986
Glen Jackson (rugby union) birthyear 1975
Glen Jackson (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Phil Hawthorne birthyear 1943
Harry Phillips ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Tim Payne (rugby union) birthyear 1979
Tim Payne (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[London Wasps]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Larry O'Malley birthyear 1883
Tasesa Lavea ru_proclubs [[ASM Clermont Auvergne]]
Wikus van Heerden birthyear 1979
Bob Snedden birthyear 1867
Ferdie Aston birthyear 1871
Vernon Cooper birthyear 1977
Barry Davies (rugby player) birthyear 1981
Garan Evans birthyear 1973
Dafydd Jones birthyear 1979
Iestyn Thomas birthyear 1976
Alix Popham birthyear 1979
Phil Kearns birthyear 1967
André Joubert birthyear 1964
Viv Thicknesse birthyear 1910
Rupert Moon birthyear 1968
Scott Gourley birthyear 1988
Rex Mossop birthyear 1928
Garath Archer birthyear 1974
Harold Abbott birthyear 1882
Rodrigo Roncero birthyear 1977
Omar Hasan birthyear 1971
Rolando Martín birthyear 1968
Justin Va'a birthyear 1978
Brent Ward birthyear 11
Arthur Summons birthyear 1935
Cory Jane birthyear 1983
Rudi Wulf birthyear 1984
Tom Williams (rugby player) birthyear 1983
Lee Byrne birthyear 1980
Marcos Ayerza birthyear 1983
Gonzalo Tiesi birthyear 1985
Juan Manuel Leguizamón birthyear 1983
William Ryder (rugby) birthyear 1982
Henry Tuilagi birthyear 1976
Alesana Tuilagi birthyear 1981
Inoke Afeaki birthyear 1973
Maama Molitika birthyear 1974
Juan Martín Fernández Lobbe birthyear 1981
Ignacio Fernández Lobbe birthyear 1974
Ben Johnston (rugby union) birthyear 1978
Martín Durand birthyear 1976
Manuel Contepomi birthyear 1977
Mario Ledesma birthyear 1973
Manuel Carizza birthyear 1984
Gonzalo Longo birthyear 1974
Peter Slattery birthyear 1965
Robbie Deans birthyear 1959
Richard Metcalfe birthyear 1973
Patricio Albacete birthyear 1981
Rimas Álvarez Kairelis birthyear 1974
Lucas Ostiglia birthyear 1976
Martín Scelzo birthyear 1976
José María Núñez Piossek birthyear 1976
Chris McKivat birthyear 1879
Ken Jones (rugby player born 1921) birthyear 1921
Rhodri Gomer-Davies birthyear 1983
Mark Bartholomeusz birthyear 1977
Gavin Evans birthyear 1984
John Kelly (rugby player) birthyear 1974
Tom Court birthyear 1980
Neil McMillan birthyear 1981
Paddy Wallace birthyear 1979
Bob Honan birthyear 1972
Jim Lisle birthyear 1939
Luke Myring birthyear 1983
Bradley Barritt birthyear 1986
Bradley Barritt ru_amateurclubs [[Saracens F.C.]]
Toby Flood birthyear 1985
François Steyn birthyear 1987
Hosea Gear birthyear 1984
Alex Burdon birthyear 1879
Paul Wallace (rugby union) birthyear 1971
Arthur Anlezark birthyear 1882
Pat Walsh (rugby) birthyear 1879
Len Smith birthyear 1918
Taufa'ao Filise birthyear 1977
Doug McLean, Snr. birthyear 1880
Doug McLean, Jnr. birthyear 1912
Bill McLean birthyear 1940
Christian Loader ru_proclubs [[Pontypridd RFC]]
[[Bath Rugby]]
Christian Loader birthyear 1973
Sireli Naqelevuki birthyear 1980
Anthony Allen (rugby union) birthyear 1986
Keith Fairbrother birthyear 1944
Mike Umaga birthyear 2005
Graeme Beveridge birthyear 1976
Will Skinner (rugby union) birthyear 2008
Ryan Lamb birthyear 1986
Shane Geraghty birthyear 1986
Sam Vesty birthyear 1981
Sam Vesty ru_amateurclubs [[Bath Rugby]]
Alfred West birthyear 1893
Kurtley Beale birthyear 1989
Nigel Starmer-Smith ru_proclubs [[Harlequin F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Nigel Starmer-Smith birthyear 1944
Kel Coslett birthyear 1942
Danny Cipriani birthyear 1987
Micky Dore birthyear 1883
Stephen Knight (rugby) birthyear 1948
Jack Hickey (rugby) birthyear 1887
Charles Russell (rugby) birthyear 1884
John Barnett (rugby) birthyear 1880
Bob Craig (rugby) birthyear 1881
John Rosewell birthyear 1882
Bill Hardcastle birthyear 1874
Quade Cooper birthyear 1988
Geoff Richardson (rugby) birthyear 1949
George Watson (rugby) birthyear 1885
Dan Hipkiss birthyear 1982
Donnie Macfadyen birthyear 1979
Harry Vermaas birthyear 1984
Robert Alexander (rugby player and cricketer) birthyear 1910
Lachlan Turner birthyear 1987
Lifeimi Mafi birthyear 1982
Tony Clement (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Tony Clement (rugby player) birthyear 1967
Tony Clement (rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Robert Jones (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Bristol Rugby]]
Richard Webster (rugby) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Mike Griffiths ru_proclubs [[Ystrad Rhondda RFC]]
Mike Griffiths birthyear 1962
Bob Norster ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Elgan Rees ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Elgan Rees birthyear 1954
David Richards (rugby player) birthyear 1954
Gareth Davies (rugby player) birthyear 1956
Clive Williams ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
Clive Williams birthyear 1949
Jeff Squire birthyear 1951
Stuart Lane ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Stuart Lane birthyear 1952
Gareth Powell Williams ru_proclubs [[Bridgend RFC]]
Gareth Powell Williams birthyear 1954
Clive Rees ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Clive Rees birthyear 1951
Tom David ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Tom David birthyear 1948
Arthur Lewis (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Ebbw Vale RFC]]
Arthur Lewis (rugby player) birthyear 1941
Bob Deans birthyear 1884
Trevor Allan birthyear 1926
Charlie Amesbury birthyear 1986
Danny Gray birthyear 1983
Rhys M. Thomas birthyear 1982
Arthur Hennessy birthyear 1876
Andrew Slack ru_proclubs [[Souths Rugby]]
Andrea Scanavacca birthyear 1973
Tom Guest birthyear 1984
Stephen Bachop birthyear 1966
Colin Deans ru_proclubs [[Hawick RFC]]
Colin Deans birthyear 1955
Nicky Allen birthyear 1980
William Lunn (rugby player) birthyear 1926
Kabamba Floors birthyear 1980
Charlie Faulkner ru_proclubs [[Pontypool RFC]]
Charlie Faulkner birthyear 1941
Jason Kawau birthyear 1981
Jason Macdonald birthyear 1980
Glen Horton birthyear 1983
Robert Graves (rugby) birthyear 1883
Bryn Meredith birthyear 1930
Leigh Hinton birthyear 1979
Rhys Oakley birthyear 1980
Richard Bryan (rugby union) birthyear 1977
Richard Bryan (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Richard Parks]]
Dai Young ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Dai Young birthyear 1967
Eoin Reddan birthyear 2001
Jo Maso ru_proclubs [[RC Narbonne]]
[[RC Toulonnais]]
Christophe Lamaison birthyear 1971
Jason Jones-Hughes birthyear 1976
David Llewellyn (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Neath RFC]]
Paul Thorburn birthyear 1962
Adrian Hadley ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Adrian Hadley birthyear 1963
Bleddyn Bowen ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Hemi Taylor birthyear 1963
Andrew Moore (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Émile Ntamack birthyear 1970
Richie Collins ru_proclubs [[South Wales Police RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Pontypridd RFC]]
[[Bristol Rugby]]
Pelu Taele birthyear 1981
Andy Powell (rugby player) birthyear 2007
Jason Forster birthyear 1971
Chris Anthony (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport Gwent Dragons]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Chris Anthony (rugby player) birthyear 1976
Lyn Jones ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Lyn Jones birthyear 1964
Paolo Vaccari birthyear 1971
Paul Turner (rugby player) birthyear 1960
Paul Turner (rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[Newport Gwent Dragons]]
[[Pontypool RFC]]
[[Old Albanian Rugby Football Club]]
Claude Davey birthyear 1908
Jason Strange birthyear 1973
Ben Broster birthyear 1982
Raymond Bark-Jones ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Western Mail (Wales)]]
[[Ronnie Boon]]
James Haskell birthyear 1985
David Pickering (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Neath RFC]]
David Pickering (rugby player) birthyear 1960
Alan Quinlan birthyear 1974
Darren Edwards birthyear 1974
Chris Jones (rugby) birthyear 1982
Kearnan Myall ru_proclubs [[Leeds Tykes]]
Kearnan Myall birthyear 1986
Anitelia Tuilagi birthyear 1986
Martín Schusterman birthyear 1975
Karl Mullen birthyear 1926
Damian Cronin birthyear 1963
Matt Cardey birthyear 1975
Pedro Sporleder birthyear 1971
Gonçalo Uva birthyear 1984
John Flett birthyear 1963
Andy Reed (rugby union) birthyear 1969
Andy Reed (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Bath Rugby]]
[[London Wasps]]
Nick Walne ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Carl Hoeft ru_proclubs [[Castres Olympique]]
Carl Hoeft birthyear 1974
Ephraim Taukafa birthyear 1976
Eusebio Guiñazú birthyear 1982
Euan Murray birthyear 1980
Tom Graham ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Alatini Saulala birthyear 1967
Mark Denney birthyear 1975
Mark Denney ru_amateurclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Jean-Baptiste Lafond birthyear 1961
Waylon Murray ru_proclubs [[Sharks (rugby franchise)]]
Waylon Murray ru_amateurclubs [[Sharks (rugby franchise)]]
Peter Hynes (rugby union) birthyear 1982
Sydney Middleton birthyear 1884
Arthur McCabe birthyear 1887
Patrick McCue birthyear 1883
Malcolm McArthur birthyear 1884
Daniel Carroll (rugby union) birthyear 1892
Frank Smith (rugby union) birthyear 1886
Edward Jackett birthyear 1878
Edward Jackett ru_amateurclubs [[Falmouth RFC]]
Arthur Wilson (rugby player) birthyear 1886
Moss Keane birthyear 1948
BJ Botha ru_proclubs [[Ulster Rugby]]
BJ Botha birthyear 1980
Johan Ackermann birthyear 1970
Mark Andrews (rugby player) birthyear 1972
Joe Karam birthyear 1951
Andy Williams (rugby player) birthyear 1981
Mike Pyke birthyear 1984
Leonard Peters birthyear 1981
John Schwalger birthyear 1983
Casey Dunning birthyear 1980
Pedro Leal birthyear 1984
Jean Patrick Lesobre birthyear 1950
Jack Matthews birthyear 1920
Percy Bush birthyear 1879
Garin Jenkins birthyear 1966
Adrian Davies (rugby union) birthyear 1969
John Pullin birthyear 1941
Tom James (rugby player) birthyear 1987
Mike Hook birthyear 1982
Oriol Ripol birthyear 1975
Sean Marsden birthyear 1980
Sue Day birthyear 1972
Emyr Lewis ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Emyr Lewis birthyear 1968
John Fogarty (rugby) birthyear 1952
Paulică Ion birthyear 1983
Ashwin Willemse birthyear 1981
Thomas Hollingdale ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Morgan Stoddart birthyear 1984
Aisea Havili birthyear 1977
Darren Daniel birthyear 1986
Gavin Quinnell birthyear 1983
Leslie Manfield ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Leslie Manfield birthyear 1947
Marko Stanojevic birthyear 1979
B. B. Mann ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
B. B. Mann birthyear 1858
Nathan Brew birthyear 1982
Ron Waldron birthyear 1933
Michael Berne ru_proclubs [[Leinster Rugby]]
[[Salford Reds]]
Soane Tonga'uiha birthyear 1982
Craig Culpan birthyear 1982
Vivian Jenkins birthyear 1911
Ron Jarden birthyear 1929
William Tasker birthyear 1918
Ilia Zedginidze birthyear 1977
Scott Franklin birthyear 1980
Dan Pletch birthyear 1983
Mike Pletch birthyear 1983
Horacio Agulla birthyear 1984
Hitoshi Ono birthyear 1978
Matekitonga Moeakiola birthyear 1978
James Pritchard birthyear 1979
Gavin Williams (rugby union) birthyear 1979
Scott Lawson birthyear 1981
Jacques Nieuwenhuis birthyear 1980
José Orengo birthyear 1976
Ceiron Thomas birthyear 1983
Nick Wood birthyear 1983
Alasdair Strokosch birthyear 1983
Alasdair Dickinson birthyear 1983
Jonathan Webb ru_proclubs [[Bristol RFC]]
[[Bath Rugby]]
Louis Stanfill birthyear 1985
Piet van Zyl birthyear 1979
Santiago González Bonorino birthyear 1975
Emile Wessels birthyear 1979
Hernán Senillosa birthyear 1977
Bismarck du Plessis birthyear 1984
Mark Jones (rugby) birthyear 1965
Cillian Willis ru_proclubs [[Connacht Rugby]]
[[University College Dublin RFC]]
Pedro Carvalho birthyear 1984
Gurthrö Steenkamp birthyear 1981
Bradley Langenhoven birthyear 1983
Dave Spicer birthyear 1985
Esteban Lozada birthyear 1982
Alberto Vernet Basualdo birthyear 1982
Akvsenti Giorgadze birthyear 1976
David Penalva birthyear 1980
Fergie McCormick birthyear 1939
Ryan Smith (rugby union) birthyear 1979
Federico Serra Miras birthyear 1979
Federico Todeschini birthyear 1975
Santiago Phelan birthyear 1974
Roberto Diego Grau birthyear 1970
Norm Hewitt birthyear 1968
Mauricio Reggiardo birthyear 1970
Alan Morley birthyear 1950
Gary Powell (rugby player) birthyear 1979
Pat Riordan birthyear 1979
Takudzwa Ngwenya birthyear 1985
Martín Gaitán birthyear 1978
Jannie du Plessis birthyear 1982
Les Cusworth birthyear 1954
Francisco Puertas Soto birthyear 1963
Emyr Wyn Lewis birthyear 1982
Gavin Cattle birthyear 1980
Ian Robertson (rugby commentator) ru_proclubs [[Watsonians RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Ian Robertson (rugby commentator) birthyear 1945
Franck Tournaire birthyear 1972
Hale T-Pole birthyear 1979
Nigel Davies (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Anthony Elliott birthyear 1981
Tim Curran (rugby union) birthyear 1984
Ian Smith (Scottish rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[Oxford University]]
Scott Johnson (rugby coach) birthyear 1962
David Burcher ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Brynmor Williams ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Brynmor Williams birthyear 1951
George Cunningham (governor) birthyear 1888
Scott MacLeod birthyear 1979
Kelly Brown (rugby union) birthyear 1982
Steve Jones (rugby player born 1951) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Ben Skirving birthyear 1983
Ben Skirving ru_amateurclubs [[Bishops Stortford Rugby Club]]
William Servat birthyear 1978
Filo Tiatia birthyear 1971
Sakiusa Matadigo birthyear 1982
Tom Mercey birthyear 1987
Marcelo Bosch birthyear 1984
John Lloyd (rugby coach) ru_proclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Vasco Uva birthyear 1982
Jimmy Hunter ru_proclubs [[North America]]
Ionuţ Dimofte birthyear 1984
Andy Long birthyear 1977
José Pinto (rugby union) birthyear 1981
Noel Murphy (rugby player born 1937) birthyear 1937
Noel Murphy (rugby player born 1937) ru_amateurclubs [[Garryowen Football Club]]
Bob Hiller birthyear 1942
Peter Dixon birthyear 1944
Tony Neary birthyear 1948
Ben Clarke birthyear 1968
Colm Tucker ru_proclubs [[Shannon RFC]]
Colm Tucker birthyear 1952
Colin Patterson (rugby player) birthyear 1955
Ruben Spachuck birthyear 1981
Robert Ackerman ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
[[Newport RFC]]
Gwyn Evans ru_proclubs [[Maesteg RFC]]
Gwyn Evans birthyear 1957
Staff Jones birthyear 1959
Paul Dean (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[St. Mary's College RFC]]
Paul Dean (rugby player) birthyear 1960
Chris Malone birthyear 1978
Jack Bancroft ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Jack Bancroft birthyear 1879
Diego Zarzosa birthyear 1975
Jack Ellis (rugby player) birthyear 1939
Samiu Vahafolau birthyear 1978
Alun Lewis (rugby player) birthyear 1956
Alun Lewis (rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
August Schmierer birthyear 1870
Steve Bainbridge birthyear 1956
Dougie Morgan ru_proclubs [[Stewart's Melville FP]]
Dougie Morgan birthyear 1947
Finau Maka ru_proclubs [[Stade Toulousain]]
Finau Maka birthyear 1977
Seti Kiole birthyear 1980
David Irwin birthyear 1959
Courtney Smith (rugby player) birthyear 1971
Jonathan Davies (rugby union) birthyear 1988
Johnathan Edwards birthyear 1984
Malcolm Thomas ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Crawshays RFC]]
Bernard Jackman birthyear 1976
Jonathan Bryant ru_proclubs [[Sale Sharks]]
Bob Taylor (rugby union) birthyear 1942
Alex Codling birthyear 1973
Albert Amrhein birthyear 1870
Thom Evans birthyear 1985
Dave Wilson (rugby union) birthyear 1985
Phil Dowson birthyear 1981
Jason Hobson birthyear 1983
James Scaysbrook birthyear 1982
James Scaysbrook ru_amateurclubs [[Exeter Chiefs]]
Allan Hewson birthyear 1984
Jamie Roberts ru_amateurclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
George MacPherson birthyear 1903
Winston Mafi ru_proclubs [[Rugby Club I Cavalieri Prato]]
Winston Mafi birthyear 1980
Keith Cameron birthyear 1999
Greig Tonks birthyear 1989
Ronan McCormack ru_proclubs [[University College Dublin RFC]]
[[Connacht Rugby]]
[[Leinster Rugby]]
Sean O'Brien (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Leinster Rugby]]
[[Clontarf RFC]]
Marius Tincu birthyear 1978
Matt Smith (rugby union) birthyear 1985
Matt Smith (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Nottingham R.F.C.]]
Chris Keane birthyear 1978
David Mota birthyear 1985
Alex Tait (rugby union) birthyear 1988
Loïc Jacquet birthyear 1985
François Trinh-Duc birthyear 1986
George Skivington birthyear 1982
Lee Williams (rugby union) birthyear 1986
Dave Attwood birthyear 1987
Lasha Malaghuradze ru_proclubs [[AS Beziers]]
Lasha Malaghuradze birthyear 1986
Alec Jenkins birthyear 1987
Josh Turnbull birthyear 1988
Dănuţ Dumbravă birthyear 1981
James Buckland birthyear 1981
Rob Webber birthyear 1986
Mick Quinn (rugby union) birthyear 1952
Ben Pienaar birthyear 1986
Raphaël Bastide birthyear 1977
Josh Holmes (rugby union) birthyear 1987
Saia Fainga'a birthyear 1987
Joe El-Abd birthyear 1980
Joe El-Abd ru_amateurclubs [[RC Toulonnais]]
[[Caerphilly RFC]]
Juan Murré birthyear 1980
Boumedienne Allam birthyear 1998
David Pocock (rugby union) birthyear 2009
Deon Carstens birthyear 1979
Dafydd Hewitt ru_amateurclubs [[Cardiff Blues]]
Vasily Artemiev birthyear 1987
Rob Higgitt birthyear 1981
Sililo Martens birthyear 1977
John Bannerman, Baron Bannerman of Kildonan birthyear 1901
Roy Winters birthyear 1975
Roy Winters ru_amateurclubs [[Bristol Rugby]]
Mark Irish birthyear 1981
Ed Barnes birthyear 1981
David Nash (rugby coach) ru_proclubs [[Ebbw Vale RFC]]
David Nash (rugby coach) birthyear 1939
Ricky Nebbett birthyear 1977
Mike Ross (rugby union) birthyear 1979
Chris Robshaw birthyear 1986
Tosh Masson birthyear 1985
Craig Wickes birthyear 1962
Kieran Crowley birthyear 1961
Joe Ward (rugby union) birthyear 1980
Pat Barnard birthyear 1981
Boris Stankovich birthyear 1980
Dave Young (rugby union) birthyear 1985
Dan Cole (rugby union) birthyear 1987
Alex Moreno birthyear 1973
Marco Wentzel birthyear 1979
Ken Taylor (rugby) birthyear 1957
Stuart Mackie birthyear 1985
James Hudson (rugby union) birthyear 1981
Gary Johnson (rugby union) birthyear 1984
Richard Thorpe (rugby union) birthyear 1984
Rudi Keil birthyear 1977
David Tait birthyear 1987
Neil Briggs birthyear 1985
Ian Davey birthyear 1986
Rob Hawkins birthyear 1983
David Barnes (rugby union) birthyear 1976
Aaron Jarvis birthyear 1986
Lawrence Ovens birthyear 1985
Chris Goodman birthyear 1985
Isaac Feau'nati birthyear 1973
Luke Arscott birthyear 1984
Haydn Thomas birthyear 1982
Neil Brew birthyear 1979
Josh Taumalolo birthyear 1976
Scott Linklater birthyear 1979
Peter Bracken birthyear 1977
Ray Hogan birthyear 1981
Redford Pennycook birthyear 1985
Andy Saull birthyear 1988
Donald Barrell birthyear 1986
Donald Barrell ru_amateurclubs [[Watford Grammar School for Boys]]
Noah Cato birthyear 1988
Jon Golding birthyear 1982
Joe McDonnell (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Newcastle Falcons]]
Joe McDonnell (rugby union) birthyear 1973
Geoff Parling birthyear 1983
Tom May (rugby union) birthyear 1979
Dean Mumm birthyear 1984
Bradley Davies birthyear 1987
James Goode birthyear 1982
Adam Black (rugby union) birthyear 1975
Martin Roberts birthyear 1986
James Hilgendorf birthyear 1982
Todd Clever birthyear 1983
Farah Palmer ru_proclubs [[Black Ferns]]
[[Waikato University club]]
Farah Palmer birthyear 1972
Micky Young birthyear 1988
Rob Horne birthyear 1989
Sione Tu'ipulotu birthyear 1978
Dylan Mika birthyear 1972
Hiroyuki Kajihara birthyear 1966
Chris Sheasby birthyear 1966
Alex Walker (rugby player) birthyear 1986
Ben Woods birthyear 1982
Sekope Kepu birthyear 2008
Lachie Munro birthyear 1986
Dean Richards (rugby union) birthyear 1963
Dean Richards (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Jason Tovey birthyear 1989
Jenkin Alban Davies ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Jenkin Alban Davies birthyear 1885
Brian Smith (rugby) birthyear 1966
Aneurin Rees birthyear 1858
Maxime Médard birthyear 1986
Willie Ripia birthyear 1985
Taniela Moa birthyear 1985
Jamie Helleur birthyear 1983
Benson Stanley birthyear 1984
George Pisi birthyear 1986
Walter Rice Evans ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Gareth Baber birthyear 1972
Gareth Baber ru_amateurclubs [[Cardiff Blues]]
Arthur Evanson birthyear 1859
Anthony Fainga'a birthyear 2006
Thretton Palamo birthyear 1988
Andries Strauss birthyear 1984
Henno Mentz ru_proclubs [[Lions (Super rugby franchise)]]
Henno Mentz birthyear 1979
Odwa Ndungane birthyear 1981
Patric Cilliers birthyear 1987
Robbie Harris birthyear 1982
Tendai Mtawarira birthyear 1985
Skipper Badenhorst birthyear 1978
Craig Burden birthyear 1985
Alistair Hargreaves birthyear 1986
Steven Sykes birthyear 1984
Rory Kockott birthyear 1986
Charl McLeod birthyear 1983
Luke Ford (rugby player) birthyear 1988
Denis Hurley (rugby player) birthyear 1984
Keith Earls birthyear 1987
Niall Ronan birthyear 1982
Manu Ahotaeiloa birthyear 1986
Romain Millo-Chluski birthyear 1983
Rhys Williams (rugby player born 1988) birthyear 1988
James Lewis (rugby player) birthyear 1987
Fairy Heatlie birthyear 1872
Billy O'Neill ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Aberavon RFC]]
[[Warrington Wolves]]
Billy O'Neill birthyear 1878
Billy Trew ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Billy Trew birthyear 1878
Alex Frew birthyear 1877
Conrad Jantjes birthyear 1980
Maurice Richards birthyear 1945
Richard Brown (rugby union) birthyear 1984
Mark Robinson (rugby centre) birthyear 1974
Ian Buckett ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Ian Buckett birthyear 1967
Gareth Jones (rugby player) birthyear 1979
Arthur Harding ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Brian Mujati birthyear 1984
Gerry Ainscough birthyear 1977
Heyneke Meyer birthyear 1967
Jack Jones (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Jack Jones (rugby player) birthyear 1886
George Travers (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Pill Harriers RFC]]
George Travers (rugby player) birthyear 1877
Matthieu Lièvremont ru_amateurclubs [[US Dax]]
Dicky Owen ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Teddy Morgan ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Teddy Morgan birthyear 1880
Jehoida Hodges ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC
[[Newport RFC]]
Charlie Pritchard ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Charlie Pritchard birthyear 1906
Ben Alexander (rugby union) birthyear 1984
Cliff Pritchard ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Pontypool RFC]]
Michael Bradley (rugby player) birthyear 1962
Bert Winfield ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Willie Llewellyn ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Ystrad Rhondda RFC]]
[[Penygraig RFC]]
Willie Llewellyn birthyear 1902
Matthew Watkins birthyear 1978
Will Joseph ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Jack Williams (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[London Welsh]]
Johnnie Williams ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Johnnie Williams birthyear 1882
Billy Bancroft ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Billy Bancroft birthyear 1871
Dick Jones (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Dick Jones (rugby player) birthyear 1879
Llewellyn Lloyd ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Gwyn Nicholls]]
Peter Whipp birthyear 1950
Alfred Brice ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Alfred Brice birthyear 1871
Bob Gould (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
William Gwynn ru_proclubs [[Cardiff City F.C.]]
Reggie Gibbs ru_proclubs [[Penarth RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Reggie Gibbs birthyear 1882
George Boots ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Harry Bowcott ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC
Harry Bowcott birthyear 1907
George Davies (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llandeilo RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Jim Hannan (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Jim Webb (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Abertillery RFC]]
Alex Goode birthyear 1988
Selorm Kuadey birthyear 1987
Nico Luus birthyear 1977
Piet Krause birthyear 1973
Willem de Waal birthyear 1978
Albert Burge birthyear 1889
Peter Burge (rugby) birthyear 1907
Manu Tuilagi birthyear 1991
Manu Tuilagi ru_amateurclubs [[rugby union]]
[[Aviva Premiership]]
[[Leicester Tigers]]
Adam Greendale ru_amateurclubs [[Bedwas RFC]]
Kai Horstmann birthyear 1981
Archie Skym ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Archie Skym birthyear 1906
Steve Morris (rugby union player) ru_proclubs [[Cross Keys RFC]]
Tom Parker (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Rowe Harding ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Rowe Harding birthyear 1901
Edgar Morgan ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
David Bedell-Sivright ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Edinburgh University RFC]]
David Bedell-Sivright birthyear 1880
Tom Clapp ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Nantyglo RFC]]
Harry Uzzell ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Harry Uzzell birthyear 1883
Roy Prosser birthyear 1942
Stuart Watkins ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Jim Thompson (rugby union) birthyear 1984
Jack Wetter ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Tom Pearson (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Sid Bevan birthyear 1877
George Bowen (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
Jerry Shea ru_proclubs [[Pill Harriers RFC]]
[[Newport Docks]]
Jerry Shea birthyear 1892
Reg Skrimshire ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Reg Skrimshire birthyear 1878
Terry Davies ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
Terry Davies birthyear 1933
Courtney Meredith ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
[[Barbarian FC]]
Jongi Nokwe birthyear 1981
Joe Rees ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Joe Rees birthyear 1893
Charlie Newman ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Charlie Newman birthyear 1857
Glyn Davidge ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Fred Birt ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Jack Whitfield ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Len Attewell ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Pill Harriers RFC]]
Guy Morgan (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Guy Morgan (rugby player) birthyear 1907
James Bevan ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
James Bevan birthyear 1856
Arthur Boucher ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Ivor Morgan ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Ivor Morgan birthyear 1884
Billy Geen ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Billy Geen birthyear 1891
Harry Wetter ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Newport Docks]]
Andries Bekker birthyear 1983
Ben Beynon ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Ben Beynon birthyear 1894
Johnnie Wallace birthyear 1900
David James (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Evan James (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Haydn Morgan ru_proclubs [[Abertillery RFC]]
Rob McCusker birthyear 1985
Wick Powell ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
[[Crawshays RFC]]
Rees Stephens ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Glyn Stephens ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Marcus Holden birthyear 2010
Harry Hiams ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
Vince Griffiths birthyear 1901
Bob Evans (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Tom Lawton, Snr birthyear 1899
Bobby Lloyd ru_proclubs [[Pontypool RFC]]
Reg Plummer (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
[[Crawshays RFC]]
Charlie Fox (rugby) birthyear 1898
Bert Hollingdale ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
George Hayward ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Wigan Warriors]]
Idwal Rees ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Murrayfield Wanderers RFC]]
Matt Mullan birthyear 1987
Chris Fortey birthyear 1975
Will Bowley birthyear 1984
Tom Wood (rugby union) birthyear 1986
Joe Carlisle birthyear 1987
Will Parker ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Don Hayward ru_proclubs [[Newbridge RFC]]
Billy Cleaver ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Billy Cleaver birthyear 1921
Clem Lewis ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Fred Scrine ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Fred Scrine birthyear 1877
Willie Davies ru_proclubs [[Haydn Tanner]]
John Faull ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Don Devereux ru_proclubs [[Glynneath RFC]]
Bobby Delahay ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Walter Martin (rugby player) birthyear 1883
Onllwyn Brace ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Aberavon RFC]]
Martin Jágr birthyear 1979
Tom Arthur birthyear 1906
Lou Phillips ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Lou Phillips birthyear 1878
Dick Thomas ru_proclubs [[Mountain Ash RFC]]
Dick Thomas birthyear 1883
Ossie Male ru_proclubs [[Cross Keys RFC]]
[[Pontypool RFC]]
John Evans (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Viv Huzzey ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Fred Andrews ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Fred Andrews birthyear 1864
George Andrews (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Leeds Rhinos]]
Colin Windon birthyear 1921
William Roche (rugby player) birthyear 1895
Emlyn Davies ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Aberavon RFC]]
Dicky Ralph ru_proclubs [[Leeds Rhinos]]
Dicky Ralph birthyear 1908
Tom Day (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Jack Bassett ru_proclubs [[Penarth RFC]]
Jack Bassett birthyear 1905
Bleddyn Taylor ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Dunvant RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Eric Elwood ru_amateurclubs [[Lansdowne Football Club]]
[[Galwegians RFC]]
Ned Jenkins ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
Ned Jenkins birthyear 1904
Will Davies (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Tom Lewis (rugby player) birthyear 1904
Will Harries birthyear 2010
Ronnie Boon ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC
Ronnie Boon birthyear 1909
Greg Sammons birthyear 1987
Harry Peacock ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Pontypool RFC]]
[[Crawshays RFC]]
Harry Peacock birthyear 1909
David Jenkins (rugby) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Leeds Rhinos]]
Steve Redfern birthyear 1976
Ross Skeate birthyear 1982
Frank Williams (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Leeds Carnegie]]
[[Leeds Carnegie]]
Frank Purdon ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Bernard Turnbull ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Ernie Jenkins birthyear 1880
David Blaney birthyear 1979
Iain Grieve birthyear 1987
James Phillips (rugby union) birthyear 1987
Chris Ashwin birthyear 1987
Vunga Lilo birthyear 1983
Alex Corbisiero birthyear 1988
Jon Fisher (rugby union) birthyear 1988
Nic Rouse birthyear 1981
Lachlan Mitchell birthyear 1987
Charlie Beech birthyear 1987
Henry Barratt birthyear 1983
Chris Wyles birthyear 1983
Scott Gray (rugby union) birthyear 1978
Jon Clarke (rugby union) birthyear 1983
Chevvy Pennycook birthyear 1987
Dan Norton (rugby union) birthyear 1988
Carl Fearns birthyear 1989
Martin Halsall birthyear 1984
Jack Cuthbert birthyear 1987
Tommy Smyth (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Malone RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Phil Waller ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
David William Evans birthyear 1866
John Solomon (rugby) birthyear 1929
Leigh Halfpenny birthyear 1988
Dan Biggar ru_proclubs [[Ospreys (rugby team)]]
Dan Biggar birthyear 1989
Dan Biggar ru_amateurclubs [[Ospreys (rugby team)]]
Harry Jarman ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Pontypool RFC]]
[[Talywain RFC]]
Stanley Williams (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Mel Baker ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Don Tarr ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Don Tarr birthyear 1910
Harry Payne ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Harry Payne birthyear 1907
Tom Rees (rugby player born 1913) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Jim Lang (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Bill Clement (rugby player) birthyear 1915
Earl Rose birthyear 1984
Eddie Watkins ru_proclubs [[Bedwas RFC]]
Albert Stock ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Pill Harriers RFC]]
Albert Stock birthyear 1897
Ernie Finch ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Pembroke Dock Harlequins RFC]]
[[Bobby Delahay]]
Douglas Marsden-Jones ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Frank Hancock ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Frank Hancock birthyear 1859
Percy Coldrick ru_proclubs [[Rugby football]]
Bernard Cowey ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Albert Fear ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Tal Harris ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
Tal Harris birthyear 1902
Handel Greville ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Percy Jones (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Bryn Lewis ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Bill Tamplin ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Fred Perrett ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Fred Perrett birthyear 1891
Charles Taylor (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Blackheath F.C.]]
Charles Taylor (rugby player) birthyear 1863
William Alexander (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llwynypia RFC]]
[[Glynneath RFC]]
William Alexander (rugby player) birthyear 1874
Steve Williams (Australian rugby player) birthyear 1958
Iorrie Isaacs ru_proclubs [[Leeds Rhinos]]
Iorrie Isaacs birthyear 1911
Bryn Evans (Welsh rugby union player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Penclawdd RFC]]
Dai Thomas ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Len Blyth ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Arthur Tonkin birthyear 1947
Cecil Moriarty birthyear 1877
George Lockwood Morris ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
George Lockwood Morris birthyear 1883
Maxwell Carpendale birthyear 1865
William John Cullen birthyear 1894
Ernest Deane birthyear 1887
John Dowse birthyear 1891
Horace Lyne ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
John Mametsa birthyear 1983
Nathan Rocyn-Jones ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Pierce O'Brien-Butler birthyear 1902
Neil McCarthy (rugby player) birthyear 1974
G. R. Symes birthyear 1895
Dan van Zyl birthyear 1971
Freddy Turner birthyear 1914
Serafino Ghizzoni birthyear 1954
Frederick Margrave ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Frederick Margrave birthyear 1858
Rex Willis ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Joe Simpson (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Charlie Oliver ru_proclubs [[Canterbury Wizards]]
Charlie Oliver birthyear 1905
Simon Halliday birthyear 1960
Simon Halliday ru_amateurclubs [[Bath Rugby]]
Matt Faleuka birthyear 1979
David Curtis birthyear 1965
Hubert Freakes birthyear 1914
James Gowans (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Marylebone Cricket Club]]
James Gowans (rugby union) birthyear 1872
Henry Stevenson birthyear 1867
Cliff Davies (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Charles Lynn Davies ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Howard Davies (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Gordon Wood (rugby player) birthyear 1931
Gordon Wood (rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[Garryowen Football Club]]
[[Munster Rugby]]
Daniel Griffiths birthyear 1979
John Mantle (rugby) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Adriaan Strauss birthyear 1985
Mike Poole birthyear 1986
Billy Moore (rugby player) birthyear 1910
Alex Walker (hooker) birthyear 1984
Tanerau Latimer birthyear 1986
Onosai Tololima-Auva'a birthyear 1985
Owen Farrell birthyear 1991
Hubert Day birthyear 1908
David Watts (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Maesteg RFC]]
Horace Thomas ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
George Littlewood Hirst ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Mike Watkins ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Horsey Browne birthyear 1903
Ray Prosser ru_proclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
David Evans (rugby player) birthyear 1988
David Evans (rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Ernest Currie birthyear 1873
Patrick Carew birthyear 1875
Rees Thomas ru_proclubs [[Pontypool RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Ward Prentice birthyear 1886
Billy Bowen ru_proclubs [[Leeds Rhinos]]
Islwyn Evans ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
Thomas Jones (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Jim Unwin birthyear 1912
Jim Unwin ru_amateurclubs [[Rosslyn Park F.C.]]
Vincent Cartwright birthyear 1882
Basil Travers birthyear 1919
Thomas Pryce-Jenkins ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Frank Hill (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Frank Hill (rugby player) birthyear 1866
Charlie Thomas (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Richard Powell (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Theo Harding ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
James Webb (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Rowley Thomas ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Rowley Thomas birthyear 1863
Edward Bishop (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Christ College, Brecon]]
Edward Bishop (rugby player) birthyear 1864
Willie Thomas ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Willie Thomas birthyear 1866
Dai Parker ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Howell Lewis ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
George Frederick Harding ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Dick Hellings ru_proclubs [[Llwynypia RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
James Phillips Jones ru_proclubs [[Guy's, Kings and St. Thomas' Rugby Football Club]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Evan Hardy birthyear 1927
George Hubbard birthyear 1867
Walter Vickery ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
Antony Warr birthyear 1913
Leo Price birthyear 1899
Yannick N'Gog birthyear 1982
Yannick N'Gog ru_amateurclubs [[SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne]]
Geoffrey Thomas Alley birthyear 1903
Ralph Sweet-Escott birthyear 1869
David Gwynn ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Percy Lloyd ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Billy Bancroft]]
Owen Badger ru_proclubs [[Swinton Lions]]
Owen Badger birthyear 1871
John Orwin birthyear 1988
Charlie Pugh ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
[[Neath RFC]]
Charlie Pugh birthyear 1896
Dai Hiddlestone ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
[[Hendy RFC]]
Cliff Richards (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Pontypool RFC]]
Dickie Garrett ru_proclubs [[Penarth RFC]]
Hugh Ingledew ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Hugh Ingledew birthyear 1865
Jens Schmidt birthyear 2008
Mustafa Güngör birthyear 2008
Colin Grzanna birthyear 2008
Charles Peter Allen birthyear 1861
Brian Rigney ru_proclubs [[Greystones RFC]]
Brian Rigney birthyear 1963
Martin Haag birthyear 1965
William David Phillips ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Richard Mullock]]
Fred Parfitt ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Fred Parfitt birthyear 1869
Conway Rees ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC
[[Richmond F.C.]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
Edward Larkin birthyear 1880
Thomas Baker Jones ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Evan Richards ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Eric Peters birthyear 1969
Max Evans (rugby union) birthyear 1983
Arnaud Costes birthyear 1973
Kristian Phillips birthyear 1990
Billy Douglas (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Albert Hybart ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Thomas William Lockwood ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC
Abel Davies ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
William Towers ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Samuel Goldsworthy ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
William Norton (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Sydney Nicholls ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Thomas Judson ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC
Tommy Jones-Davies ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Alfred Cattell ru_proclubs [[Oxford University RFC]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
Harry Bowen ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Edward Perkins Alexander ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Tom Barlow (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Alexander Bland ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Richard Harding birthyear 1983
Grayson Hart birthyear 1988
Selwyn Biggs ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Jere Blake ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
[[Willie Llewellyn]]
[[Billy Bancroft]]
Bailey Davies ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Bailey Davies birthyear 1884
Robert Mohr (rugby player) birthyear 1978
Lawrence Bulger birthyear 1875
Lawrence Bulger ru_amateurclubs [[Lansdowne Football Club]]
James Clare ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Ian Lumsden birthyear 1923
Ron Jacobs (rugby player) birthyear 1928
Wallace Watts ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Franck Moutsinga birthyear 1990
Ruben Kruger birthyear 1970
Albert Jenkin ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
William Llewellyn Thomas ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
[[Rodney Parade]]
John Meredith (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Wales_national_rugby_union_team]]
William Williams (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Fabien Barcella birthyear 1983
John Arthur Jones ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Kobus Wiese birthyear 1964
James Tilyard birthyear 1889
Tom Homer (rugby union) birthyear 1990
Edward Scott (sportsman) birthyear 1918
John Hinton (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
John Sidney Smith (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Charlie Arthur ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Marcus Trick birthyear 1977
Armon Trick birthyear 1978
Robert Paparemborde birthyear 1948
William McCutcheon ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Louis Picamoles birthyear 1986
Buckley Roderick ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
A. G. Guillemard birthyear 1845
Lewis Cobden Thomas ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Lewis Cobden Thomas birthyear 1865
Paul Quinn (politician) birthyear 1987
Giotto Griffiths ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
George Thomas (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Kevin Croke ru_amateurclubs [[UCD RFC]]
Dolway Walkington birthyear 1867
Frank Mills (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Vay Wilson birthyear 1912
Dai Lewis ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Tommy Rees ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
[[Oldham Roughyeds]]
[[Pontyclun RFC]]
[[Crawshays RFC]]
Tommy Rees birthyear 1904
Tom Deacon ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Stephen Thomas (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Gowerton RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC
[[Rowley Thomas]]
Dick Kedzlie ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Thomas Pryce-Jenkins]]
Dick Kedzlie birthyear 1861
Percy Phillips (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Edward Pegge ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Jem Evans ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Charles Nicholl ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
Andrew Daish birthyear 1984
Tom Morgan (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Dan Griffiths ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Dan Griffiths birthyear 1857
Ned Roberts ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Harry Day (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Crown (rugby union)]]
Dan Palmer (rugby) birthyear 1984
George Rowles ru_proclubs [[Penarth RFC]]
Ernest Rowland ru_proclubs [[University of Wales, Lampeter]]
Ernie George ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Samuel Clark (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Edward Peake birthyear 1860
Richard Garnons Williams ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Richard Garnons Williams birthyear 1856
Johan Roux birthyear 1969
Richard Summers ru_proclubs [[Haverfordwest RFC]]
Richard Summers birthyear 1860
Godfrey Darbishire birthyear 1853
Leonard Watkins ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Barry Girling ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Hugh Vincent ru_proclubs [[Bangor RFC]]
Hugh Vincent birthyear 1862
Kenneth Sellar birthyear 1906
Evan Roberts (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Fosi Pala'amo birthyear 1976
Hugh Hughes (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Alfred Mathews ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Rowland Griffiths ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Tom Williams (Welsh rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Pontypridd RFC]]
T. Williams ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Ronald Cove-Smith ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Ronald Cove-Smith birthyear 1899
Herbert Moran birthyear 1885
Darren Allinson birthyear 1987
James Down birthyear 1987
Rhys Gill birthyear 1986
Craig Green birthyear 1961
Stuart Moffat ru_proclubs [[Castres Olympique]]
[[Rugby Viadana]]
Stuart Moffat birthyear 1977
Stuart Moffat ru_amateurclubs [[Edinburgh Academical Football Club]]
Bill Maclagan ru_proclubs [[London Scottish F.C.]]
Bill Maclagan birthyear 1858
Paul Arnold birthyear 1968
William Howell (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
David Samuel (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Dai Fitzgerald ru_proclubs [[Batley Bulldogs]]
Tom Jackson (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Morne Steyn birthyear 1984
Fred Hutchinson (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Jacques-Louis Potgieter birthyear 2007
Dai Evans ru_proclubs [[Penygraig RFC]]
Jack Evans (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Ammanford RFC]]
[[Llwynypia RFC]]
Eddie Morgan (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Abercrave RFC]]
Sam Ramsey ru_proclubs [[Treorchy RFC]]
[[Treherbert RFC]]
Evan Lloyd (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Rosser Evans ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Andrew Harriman birthyear 1964
Franco Sbaraglini birthyear 1982
Davide Giazzon birthyear 1986
Michele Rizzo birthyear 1982
Antonio Pavanello birthyear 1982
Jean-François Montauriol birthyear 1983
Cameron Mather birthyear 1973
John Goulstone Lewis ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Fangatapu Apikotoa birthyear 1983
Matthew Mullineux birthyear 1867
Juandre Kruger birthyear 1985
Brett Sharman birthyear 1987
David Daniel ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
John Samuel ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Nick Greenhalgh birthyear 1989
Daniel Jones (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
[[Taibach RFC]]
Daniel Jones (rugby player) birthyear 1875
Bill Morris (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Bill Morris (rugby player) birthyear 1869
Cliff Bowen ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Cliff Bowen birthyear 1875
Herbert Fuller ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Percy Bennett ru_proclubs [[Cardiff Harlequins RFC]]
Frederick Nicholls ru_proclubs [[Cardiff Harlequins RFC]]
Frederic Alderson ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Hartlepool Rovers]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Frederic Alderson birthyear 1867
Tom Dobson ru_proclubs [[Thomas Dobson (rugby)]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Pussy Jones ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Sydney Pyman Bell birthyear 1875
Sydney Pyman Bell ru_amateurclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Osbert Mackie birthyear 1869
Osbert Mackie ru_amateurclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Arthur Rotherham ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Arthur Rotherham birthyear 1869
William Llewellyn Morgan ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
[[Stade Bordelais]]
Edward Bromet ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Fred Cornish ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Dave Cowper birthyear 1908
William Davies (rugby) ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
William Davies (rugby) birthyear 1890
Randolph Aston ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
[[Bill Maclagan]]
Fred Wood birthyear 1884
Walter Julius Carey birthyear 1875
Walter Julius Carey ru_amateurclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Herbert Waddell ru_proclubs [[Glasgow Academicals RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
William Grant Mitchell ru_proclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Billy James (rugby player) birthyear 1956
Norman Gale (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Norman Gale (rugby player) birthyear 1939
Idris Jones (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Idris Jones (rugby player) birthyear 1900
Lloyd Williams (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Lloyd Williams (rugby player) birthyear 1933
Froude Hancock birthyear 1865
Paul Doran-Jones birthyear 1985
Aubone Surtees birthyear 1865
Aubone Surtees ru_amateurclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
William Wotherspoon (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Edwin Mayfield ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
William Elsey (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Daniel Kirkpatrick birthyear 1988
Alex Laidlaw birthyear 1877
Pekahau Cowan birthyear 1986
Edgar Morgan (rugby) birthyear 1896
Jack Rhapps ru_proclubs [[Penygraig RFC]]
Jack Rhapps birthyear 1876
Zane Kirchner birthyear 1984
Fred Miller (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Hull F.C.]]
[[Llewellyn Lloyd]]
Nicolas Pueta birthyear 1983
Bob Thomas (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Morriston RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
Regardt Dreyer birthyear 1982
William Henry Williams (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Risca RFC]]
[[Hopkin Davies]]
Billy Williams (rugby) birthyear 1905
Kevin Swords birthyear 1960
Sean Cronin (rugby union) birthyear 1986
Brett Wilkinson birthyear 1983
Barry Davies (Cardiff RFC rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Jack Elliott (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Llandaff RFC]]
David Nicholl (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Joseph Booth (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Risca RFC]]
Teddy Stanaway birthyear 1989
Hopkin Davies ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
George Dobson ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Llwynypia RFC]]
Dan Rees ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Hull Kingston Rovers]]
Bob Jones (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llwynypia RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Jaco Pretorius birthyear 1979
Klaus Mainzer birthyear 1979
Christian Hug birthyear 1982
John Fogarty (rugby union) birthyear 1977
Arthur Meares birthyear 1874
Mark McCrea birthyear 1987
Carel du Plessis birthyear 1960
John Warburton Sagar ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Bryan Barley birthyear 1939
Bala Jones ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
[[Plymouth Albion R.F.C.]]
Nathaniel Walters ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Duncan Paterson ru_proclubs [[Gala RFC]]
Duncan Paterson birthyear 1943
Dave Scully birthyear 1986
Reg Bolton (rugby player) birthyear 1909
Andrew Ramsay Don-Wauchope ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Tom Denton birthyear 1988
George Warner ru_amateurclubs [[Moseley Rugby Football Club]]
Alex Gray (rugby union) ru_amateurclubs [[Newcastle Falcons]]
Nathan Catt birthyear 1988
Chris York birthyear 1989
Will Osborne ru_proclubs [[Hull F.C.]]
Harry Jones (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Penygraig RFC]]
David John Thomas ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
[[Dunvant RFC]]
Frank Gordon (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Ben Aoina birthyear 1982
Jeff Makapelu birthyear 1987
Zane Winslade birthyear 1983
Leo Faaeteete birthyear 1987
Ryan McCarthy (rugby union player) birthyear 1979
Siosateki Havea Mata'u birthyear 1979
Denys Dobson birthyear 1880
Billy Twelvetrees birthyear 1988
Billy Twelvetrees ru_amateurclubs [[Leicester Tigers]]
John William Evans (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Blaina RFC]]
David Harris Davies ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
David Harris Davies birthyear 1877
Edwin Thomas Maynard ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Edwin Thomas Maynard birthyear 1878
Harry Vaughan Watkins ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC
[[Llandovery RFC]]
Howell Jones ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
[[Glynneath RFC]]
Charles Joseph Newbold ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Blackheath F.C.]]
Charles Joseph Newbold birthyear 1881
Alec Boswell Timms ru_proclubs [[Edinburgh University RFC]]
Charles Arthur Crompton birthyear 1871
Alex Ross (rugby union) birthyear 1905
Andrew Clinch birthyear 1867
Andrew Clinch ru_amateurclubs [[Dublin University Football Club]]
Andy Forsyth birthyear 2009
William Henry Thorman birthyear 1869
William Henry Thorman ru_amateurclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Noel McGrath (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Wakefield RFC]]
Clement Pearson Simpson birthyear 1868
Clement Pearson Simpson ru_amateurclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Robert Thompson (rugby player) birthyear 1869
Robert Thompson (rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Frank Stout ru_proclubs [[Richmond F.C.]]
Frank Stout birthyear 1877
Graeme Macdougall birthyear 1940
Alf Bucher ru_proclubs [[Edinburgh Academicals RFC]]
Charlie Adamson ru_proclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Jonathan Vitale birthyear 1981
Fifita Mounga birthyear 1973
Valenese Malifa birthyear 1985
Philip Eloff birthyear 1978
Vahafolau Esikia birthyear 1979
Albert Tuipulotu birthyear 1979
Salesi Sika birthyear 1980
Francois Viljoen birthyear 1981
Alan Ayre-Smith ru_proclubs [[Guy's, Kings and St. Thomas' Rugby Football Club]]
Gerry Doran ru_proclubs [[Lansdowne Football Club]]
Tom McGown ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Esmond Martelli ru_proclubs [[Dublin University Football Club]]
Dave Rollitt ru_proclubs [[Wakefield RFC]]
[[Bristol Rugby]]
Wallace Jarman ru_proclubs [[Bristol Rugby]]
Frederick Belson ru_proclubs [[Clifton Rugby Football Club]]
[[Bath Rugby]]
[[Bristol Rugby]]
Frederick Belson birthyear 1874
Blair Swannell ru_proclubs [[Northampton Saints]]
Blair Swannell birthyear 1875
Guy Evers ru_proclubs [[Moseley Rugby Club]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Elliot Nicholson ru_proclubs [[Birkenhead Park Rugby Union Football Club]]
George Ralph Gibson ru_proclubs [[Northern Football Club]]
[[Gwyn Nicholls]]
Joe Duffey birthyear 1982
Joe Duffey ru_amateurclubs [[Leicester Tigers]]
John Plumtree ru_amateurclubs [[Durban High School Old Boys]]
Gonzalo Camacho birthyear 1991
Bill Everson birthyear 1906
Hopkin Maddock ru_proclubs [[Pontycymmer RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Dai Westacott ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Jack Powell (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Angus Stuart ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Dewsbury Rams]]
Cecil Biggs ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Tom Evans (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Aadel Kardooni birthyear 1968
Anthony Windham Jones ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Mountain Ash RFC]]
Cliff Jones (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Bethel Solomons birthyear 1885
Colin Loader birthyear 1931
Clive Shell ru_proclubs [[Aberavon RFC]]
Clive Shell birthyear 1947
Thomas Sherren Whittaker birthyear 1868
Thomas Sherren Whittaker ru_amateurclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Paul Clauss ru_proclubs [[Birkenhead Park Rugby Union Football Club]]
Paul Clauss birthyear 1868
Alfred Allport ru_proclubs [[Blackheath F.C.]]
[[Sammy Woods]]
Piercy Morrison ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
John Dyke (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Penarth RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
[[Coventry R.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
John Dyke (rugby player) birthyear 1884
Dai Davies (rugby player born 1925) birthyear 1925
William Yiend ru_proclubs [[Hartlepool Rovers]]
John Hart Evans ru_proclubs [[Pontypool RFC]]
Dickie David ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Glamorgan County RFC]]
[[Billy Trew]]
Alexander Todd (rugby player) birthyear 1873
George Cookson ru_proclubs [[Manchester Rugby Club]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Louis Magee birthyear 1874
Keith Robertson (rugby union) birthyear 1954
Okey Geffin birthyear 1921
Walter Jesse Jackson birthyear 1870
Robert MacMillan ru_proclubs [[Edinburgh University RFC]]
Robert MacMillan birthyear 1865
John Alf Brown ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Glamorgan County RFC]]
[[St. Peters RFC]]
Jack Jenkins (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Jack Jenkins (rugby player) birthyear 1880
Darsie Anderson ru_proclubs [[London Scottish F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
William Leake (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Harlequin F.C.]]
Charles Hooper ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Haig Sare birthyear 1982
Mason Scott ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Mason Scott birthyear 1865
Marika Vakacegu birthyear 1981
Richard Budworth ru_proclubs [[Blackheath F.C.]]
Gwynfor Williams ru_proclubs [[Cardigan RFC]]
[[Aberystwyth RFC]]
Gwynfor Williams birthyear 1956
Gavin Hume birthyear 1980
David Phillips Jones ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
Charles Thompson (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Manchester Rugby Club]]
William Bromet ru_proclubs [[Oxford University RFC]]
Cecil Boyd birthyear 1875
Cecil Boyd ru_amateurclubs [[Dublin University Football Club]]
Cuth Mullins birthyear 1873
Cuth Mullins ru_amateurclubs [[Oxford University RFC]]
Ben Smith (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Highlanders (rugby)]]
Jim Sealy birthyear 1876
Jim Sealy ru_amateurclubs [[Dublin University Football Club]]
John Francomb ru_proclubs [[Sale Sharks]]
William Martin Scott ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
William Martin Scott birthyear 1870
Mark Robertson (rugby) birthyear 1984
Santiago Fernández (rugby union) birthyear 1985
Percival Coles birthyear 1865
Benjamin Tuke birthyear 1870
Neil Boobyer ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Neil Boobyer birthyear 1972
John Fegan (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Blackheath F.C.]]
John Fegan (rugby player) birthyear 1868
Wyatt Gould ru_proclubs [[Arthur Gould (rugby player)]]
Wyatt Gould birthyear 1879
Alfredo Lalanne birthyear 2009
Lucas González Amorosino birthyear 1985
Mark Lewis (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Treorchy RFC]]
[[Llwynypia RFC]]
Andy Reay birthyear 1983
Wian du Preez birthyear 1982
Marcel Communeau birthyear 1885
Tony Gray (rugby coach) ru_proclubs [[Newbridge RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Tony Gray (rugby coach) birthyear 1942
Luke Morahan birthyear 1990
Frans ten Bos birthyear 1937
James Watts (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Llanelli RFC]]
Eustace North ru_proclubs [[Blackheath F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Eustace North birthyear 1868
Launcelot Percival ru_proclubs [[Rugby Lions]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Launcelot Percival birthyear 1869
Nomsebenzi Tsotsobe birthyear 2002
John Dallas (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Watsonians RFC]]
John Guthrie Tait ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
John Guthrie Tait birthyear 1861
William Cave (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Blackheath F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
William Cave (rugby player) birthyear 1882
Gilbert Collett ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Gilbert Collett birthyear 1879
Barry Evans (rugby player) birthyear 1962
Edwin Field ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Edwin Field birthyear 1872
Charles Gurdon ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Richmond F.C.]]
Charles Gurdon birthyear 1855
Micky Steele-Bodger birthyear 1925
Micky Steele-Bodger ru_amateurclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Ross Logan ru_proclubs [[Edinburgh University RFC]]
Tom Kent (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Thomas Kent (disambiguation)]]
Tom Kent (rugby player) birthyear 1864
Arthur George Paul birthyear 1864
Harold Wesley George birthyear 1915
Bryan Desmond Hughes birthyear 1887
Uncle Dobbin birthyear 1879
Eric Harper birthyear 1877
Eric Milroy ru_proclubs [[Watsonians RFC]]
Eric Milroy birthyear 1887
Jack Manchester birthyear 1908
Humphrey Kayange birthyear 1982
James Campbell (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Glasgow Academicals RFC]]
James Campbell (rugby union) birthyear 1858
Gert Smal birthyear 1961
Junior Sifa birthyear 1983
Roland Suniula birthyear 1986
John Rogers (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Moseley Rugby Football Club]]
Rob Miller (rugby union) birthyear 1989
Martin Kafka (rugby player) birthyear 1978
Josh Matavesi birthyear 1990
Jan Macháček birthyear 1972
Joé Anduran birthyear 1882
Marcel Burgun birthyear 1890
Marc Giacardy birthyear 1881
Pierre Guillemin birthyear 1887
Henri Lacassagne birthyear 1886
Gaston Lane birthyear 1883
Jean Larribau birthyear 1912
Marcel Legrain birthyear 1911
Alfred Mayssonnié birthyear 1910
Théodore Varvier birthyear 1884
Christian Loamanu birthyear 1986
Ignacio Mieres birthyear 1987
Tom Prydie birthyear 1992
Maldwyn James birthyear 1913
Tristan Roberts birthyear 1987
Jimmy Gillespie birthyear 1879
Jake Blackmore birthyear 1964
Marty Veale birthyear 1977
Dennis Hughes (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Argoed, Caerphilly]]
Dennis Hughes (rugby player) birthyear 1970
Charles Orr (rugby union) birthyear 1866
Pat Harrower ru_proclubs [[London Scottish F.C.]]
Pat Harrower birthyear 1860
Andrew Balfour birthyear 1873
Robert William Bell ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Blackheath F.C.]]
Robert William Bell birthyear 1875
Ernest Brutton birthyear 1864
Ferdie Bergh birthyear 1906
Clemens von Grumbkow birthyear 1983
Gus Merry birthyear 1913
Alexander Widiker birthyear 2004
Tim Coly birthyear 1979
Manuel Wilhelm birthyear 1980
Matthieu Franke birthyear 1985
Benjamin Krause birthyear 1982
Tim Kasten birthyear 1983
Gerrit van Look birthyear 1985
Bodo Sieber birthyear 1979
Lars Eckert birthyear 1983
Kieron Davies birthyear 1980
Christopher Weselek birthyear 1981
Edmoore Takaendesa birthyear 1980
Hendre Fourie birthyear 1979
Steve Williams (rugby player born 1982) birthyear 1982
Benjamin Danso birthyear 1984
Alexander Pipa birthyear 1983
Rolf Wacha birthyear 1981
Sebastien Chaule birthyear 1976
Damien Tussac birthyear 1988
Guillaume Franke birthyear 1987
Markus Walger birthyear 1979
Marten Strauch birthyear 1986
Kehoma Brenner birthyear 1986
Steffen Thier birthyear 1980
Christian Baracat birthyear 1986
Timur Tekkal birthyear 1981
Pierre Faber birthyear 1978
Bernie McCahill birthyear 1991
Rudolf Finsterer birthyear 1951
Clarrie Wallach birthyear 1889
Jon Welsh birthyear 1986
Richie Gray (rugby player) birthyear 1989
Paddy Reid birthyear 1924
Bruno Stolorz birthyear 1955
Sascha Fischer birthyear 1971
Krystian Trochowski birthyear 1985
Alexander Hug (rugby player) birthyear 1984
Raphael Pyrasch birthyear 1986
Thorsten Wiedemann birthyear 1985
Benjamin Simm birthyear 1986
Dennis Walger birthyear 1984
Jamie Houston birthyear 1982
Alexander Hauck birthyear 1988
Gilles Pagnon birthyear 1984
Raphael Hackl birthyear 1987
Fabian Heimpel birthyear 1990
Michael Poppmeier birthyear 1982
Mike Rafter ru_proclubs [[Bristol RFC]]
Mike Rafter birthyear 1952
Mark Kuhlmann birthyear 1969
Benjamin Ulrich birthyear 1988
Domenick Davies birthyear 1978
Benjamin Brierley (rugby player) birthyear 1986
Rob Elloway birthyear 1983
Shalva Didebashvili birthyear 1982
Patrick Schliwa birthyear 1985
Alexander Metz birthyear 1987
Lukas Rosenthal birthyear 1988
Lukas Hinds-Johnson birthyear 1988
Mark Sztyndera birthyear 1986
Daniel Preussner birthyear 1986
Steffen Liebig birthyear 1989
Christopher Liebig birthyear 1987
Anjo Buckman birthyear 1989
Sebastian Werle birthyear 1984
Udo Schwarz birthyear 1986
Juan Martin Goity birthyear 1983
Salesi Ma'afu birthyear 2008
Yoann Maestri birthyear 1988
Yoann Maestri ru_amateurclubs [[Toulouse]]
Fabrice Estebanez birthyear 2007
Ashley Johnson (rugby union) birthyear 1986
Bandise Maku birthyear 1986
Davon Raubenheimer birthyear 1984
Dewald Potgieter birthyear 2009
Francois Hougaard birthyear 1988
Heinke van der Merwe birthyear 1985
Riaan Viljoen birthyear 1988
Heini Adams birthyear 2009
Jimilai Nakaidawa birthyear 1985
Alejandro Campos birthyear 1983
Rafael Carballo birthyear 1981
Roddy Grant (rugby union) birthyear 2006
Friedrich Michau birthyear 1979
Mel Rosser ru_proclubs [[Leeds Rhinos]]
[[Machen RFC]]
Mel Rosser birthyear 1901
Norman Fender ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Norman Fender birthyear 1910
Patrick Lambie birthyear 2008
Michael Kerr (rugby) birthyear 1974
David Morgan Jenkins birthyear 1901
Alun Thomas ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Alun Thomas birthyear 1926
Ambrose Baker birthyear 1928
Brinley Williams ru_proclubs [[Other Nationalities rugby league team]]
[[Leeds Rhinos]]
Brinley Williams birthyear 1895
Ike Fowler ru_proclubs [[Other Nationalities rugby league team]]
[[Llanelli RFC]]
Ike Fowler birthyear 1894
Erwin Thiesies birthyear 1908
Dai Edwards birthyear 1896
David Rathie birthyear 1951
Taniela Rawaqa birthyear 1986
Romain Teulet birthyear 1978
Eoin Griffin birthyear 1990
Eoin Griffin ru_amateurclubs [[Salthill Devon F.C.]]
Na'ama Leleimalefaga birthyear 1987
Tim Taylor (rugby union) birthyear 1982
Edward Rombo ru_proclubs [[Leeds Rhinos]]
[[Barclays RFC]]
[[Mean Machine RFC]]
Edward Rombo birthyear 1987
Gwyn Rowlands ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Gwyn Rowlands birthyear 1928
Myer Rosenblum birthyear 1907
Malcolm Dacey ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Malcolm Dacey birthyear 1960
Thomas Gisborne Gordon birthyear 1851
Alexandre Albouy birthyear 1979
Levan Ghvaberidze birthyear 1982
Rupert Rosenblum birthyear 1942
Lyndon Mustoe birthyear 1969
Alvaro Galindo birthyear 1982
Pablo Henn birthyear 1982
Bjorn Basson birthyear 2010
Wenceslas Lauret birthyear 1989
Ben Daley birthyear 1988
Huia Edmonds birthyear 1981
Agustín Figuerola birthyear 1985
Agustín Creevy birthyear 1985
Benjamin Urdapilleta birthyear 1986
Francisco Albarracin birthyear 1985
Horacio San Martin birthyear 1982
Miguel de Achaval birthyear 1982
Martín Rodríguez (rugby union) birthyear 1985
Martin Bustos Moyano birthyear 1985
Tomas Leonardi birthyear 1987
Santiago Guzmán birthyear 1989
Agustin Gosio birthyear 1983
Russell Taylor (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cross Keys RFC]]
[[Abergavenny RFC]]
[[Barbarian F.C.]]
Russell Taylor (rugby player) birthyear 1914
Percy Christopherson ru_proclubs [[Blackheath F.C.]]
Percy Christopherson birthyear 1866
Samuel Victor Perry ru_proclubs [[King's Lynn]]
Samuel Victor Perry birthyear 1918
William Evans (rugby player born 1883) birthyear 1883
Melbourne Thomas ru_proclubs [[London Welsh RFC]]
[[Cardiff RFC]]
Melbourne Thomas birthyear 1896
Julien Frier birthyear 1974
Thomas Ranken Lyle ru_proclubs [[Dublin University Football Club]]
Thomas Ranken Lyle birthyear 1860
Mariano Galarza birthyear 1986
Genaro Fessia birthyear 1981
Garfield Owen ru_proclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
Garfield Owen birthyear 1932
Brian Blaney birthyear 1982
Iorwerth Evans birthyear 1906
James Slipper birthyear 1989
Jake Schatz birthyear 1990
Jerry Yanuyanutawa birthyear 1985
Alifeleti Mafi birthyear 1988
Afusipa Taumoepeau birthyear 1990
Henry Vanderglas birthyear 1985
Jayden Hayward birthyear 1987
Werner Kruger birthyear 1985
Arthur O'Brien ru_proclubs [[Guy's, Kings and St. Thomas' Rugby Football Club]]
Arthur O'Brien birthyear 1878
Julian Savea birthyear 1890
Len Trump ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Len Trump birthyear 1887
Sam Walker (rugby player) birthyear 1912
Sam Walker (rugby player) ru_amateurclubs [[Barbarian F.C.]]
James Hanson (rugby union) birthyear 1988
Mark Donaldson (rugby player) birthyear 1955
Joseph Magee birthyear 1870
Albert Elliott ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
Albert Elliott birthyear 1869
Sanele Vavae Tuilagi birthyear 1988
William Eldon Tucker ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Blackheath F.C.]]
William Eldon Tucker birthyear 1872
Bill Tucker (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Cambridge University R.U.F.C.]]
[[Blackheath F.C.]]
[[Dunkirk evacuation]]
Bill Tucker (rugby player) birthyear 1903
Joe Ajuwa birthyear 1983
Peter Bucknall birthyear 1982
Edward Beadon Turner birthyear 1854
Thomas Lloyd (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Neath RFC]]
Torsten Schippe birthyear 1991
Lee Imiolek birthyear 1990
Karena Wihongi birthyear 1979
Patrick Mulligan (rugby) birthyear 1925
James Carson (rugby) birthyear 1899
Ginger Colton birthyear 1899
Walter Davis (rugby) birthyear 1899
Charlie Ellis birthyear 1875
Austin Gralton birthyear 1871
Alex Kelly (rugby) birthyear 1899
Bob McCowan birthyear 1875
Hyram Marks birthyear 1899
Frank Row birthyear 1877
Lonnie Spragg birthyear 1879
Dooee Tanner birthyear 1871
Peter Ward (rugby) birthyear 1876
Charlie White (rugby) birthyear 1899
Robert Challoner birthyear 1872
Arthur Corfe birthyear 1878
Charles Graham (rugby) birthyear 1876
Albert Henry (rugby) birthyear 1899
Norm Street birthyear 1899
Thomas Ward (rugby) birthyear 1899
Roger Barton (rugby) birthyear 1899
Sine Boland birthyear 1899
George Bouffler birthyear 1899
Arch Boyd birthyear 1872
Wally Cobb birthyear 1899
Syd Miller birthyear 1909
Iggy O'Donnell birthyear 1899
Bill Webb (rugby) birthyear 1899
Jack O'Donnell (rugby) birthyear 1899
Jum Sampson birthyear 1899
Lew Evans birthyear 1881
James Joyce (rugby) birthyear 1903
Harold Judd birthyear 1903
John Maund birthyear 1903
Frank Nicholson (rugby) birthyear 1903
Charlie Redwood birthyear 1878
Sid Riley birthyear 1878
Stan Wickham birthyear 1877
Puddin Colton birthyear 1904
Eric Dore birthyear 1904
Jack Hindmarsh birthyear 1904
Billy Richards (rugby) birthyear 1904
Jack Verge birthyear 1904
Phil Carmichael birthyear 1904
Alex McKinnon (rugby) birthyear 1904
John Manning (rugby) birthyear 1904
Voy Oxenham birthyear 1904
Allen Oxlade birthyear 1904
Blue Dixon birthyear 1904
Francis Finley birthyear 1904
Frank Futter birthyear 1904
Jack Meibusch birthyear 1904
Fred Nicholson (rugby) birthyear 1904
Jim White (rugby) birthyear 1904
Jimmy Clarken birthyear 1876
Bill Hirschberg birthyear 1905
Basil Lucas birthyear 1905
Paddy McAllister birthyear 1989
Lancelot Smith birthyear 1956
Jan Pickard birthyear 1927
Jan du Preez birthyear 1930
Popeye Strydom birthyear 1932
Butch Lochner birthyear 1931
Bill Dix (rugby) birthyear 1883
Tom Griffin (rugby) birthyear 1884
Norm Row birthyear 1883
John Fihelly birthyear 1883
Edward Mandible birthyear 1885
Esmond Parkinson birthyear 1886
Charles Hammand birthyear 1888
Tiger Devenish birthyear 1867
Dinny Campbell birthyear 1889
Larry Dwyer birthyear 1884
Brickey Farmer birthyear 1885
Frederick Timbury birthyear 1885
Ted Fahey birthyear 1888
Alfred Walker (rugby) birthyear 1958
Bill Watson (rugby) birthyear 1887
Larry Wogan birthyear 1890
Mosey van Buuren birthyear 1865
Chubb Vigne birthyear 1868
Harald Baker birthyear 1882
Jimmy Flynn (rugby) birthyear 1894
Clinker Birt birthyear 1890
Samuel Kreutzer birthyear 1894
Jackie Beith birthyear 1893
Slip Carr birthyear 1899
Oupa Versfeld birthyear 1860
Hasie Versfeld birthyear 1866
Roland Raymond birthyear 1899
Norm Mingay birthyear 1899
Bill Bisset birthyear 1867
John Holdsworth (rugby union) birthyear 1884
Joe Thorn birthyear 1899
Frank Guthrie birthyear 1869
Roy Cooney birthyear 1896
Stuart Evans ru_proclubs [[Corus (Port Talbot) RFC]]
[[Swansea RFC]]
[[Neath RFC]]
[[St Helens RFC]]
Stuart Evans birthyear 1963
Harry Boyes birthyear 1868
Gregor George birthyear 1933
Harry Tancred birthyear 1897
Allen Bowers (rugby) birthyear 1902
Peter Buchanan (rugby) birthyear 1889
Ted Greatorex birthyear 1904
Danie Erasmus birthyear 1899
Hugh Buntine birthyear 1895
Harry Bryant birthyear 1906
Japie Louw birthyear 1867
Arthur de Kock birthyear 1866
Alf Rainbow birthyear 1900
Ken Tarleton birthyear 1900
Jack Ford (rugby) birthyear 1906
Arthur Finlay (Australian rugby player) birthyear 1903
Arnold Tancred birthyear 1904
Robert Burge birthyear 1905
John Lamb (rugby) birthyear 1907
Bob Westfield birthyear 1907
Bernard Croft birthyear 1903
Cam Gordon (rugby) birthyear 1903
Eddie Thompson (rugby) birthyear 1906
Walter Bennett (rugby) birthyear 1906
Ron Biilmann birthyear 1908
Wilfred Trenery ru_proclubs [[Wildeklawer Griquas]]
Wilfred Trenery birthyear 1867
Eric Hutchinson (rugby) birthyear 1916
Keith Windon birthyear 1917
Bill Hammon birthyear 1914
Des Bannon birthyear 1923
Don Furness (rugby) birthyear 1921
Eric Davis (rugby) birthyear 1917
Eddie Broad birthyear 1921
Jack Marshall (rugby) birthyear 1926
Bill Gardiner birthyear 1929
Keith Gordon (rugby) birthyear 1927
Nigger Hills birthyear 1930
Peter Thompson (rugby) birthyear 1926
Paul Costello (rugby) birthyear 1927
Lon Hatherell birthyear 1930
John Bosler birthyear 1933
Jack Carroll (rugby) birthyear 1925
Jim Walsh (rugby) birthyear 1926
Colin Forbes (rugby) birthyear 1932
Vince Heinrich birthyear 1934
Paul Mooney (rugby) birthyear 1930
John Pashley birthyear 1933
Ainslie Sheil birthyear 1933
Saxon White birthyear 1934
Barry Roberts birthyear 1933
Geoffrey Vaughan birthyear 1933
Eddie Purkiss birthyear 1934
Ron Harvey (rugby) birthyear 1933
Ken Yanz birthyear 1929
Don Logan (rugby) birthyear 1931
Bruce Wells (rugby) birthyear 1937
Peter James (rugby) birthyear 1935
Kerry Larkin birthyear 1936
Len Diett birthyear 1939
Bob Outterside birthyear 1932
John Dowse (Australian rugby player) birthyear 1935
Ted Magrath birthyear 1939
Harry Roberts (rugby) birthyear 1939
Art Turnbull birthyear 1934
Les Austin birthyear 1936
Peter Jones (rugby union) birthyear 1942
Peter Ryan (rugby union) birthyear 1940
John Williams (rugby) birthyear 1940
Ian Moutray birthyear 1936
George Ruebner birthyear 1942
Ric Trivett birthyear 1943
Michael Purcell birthyear 1945
Paul Gibbs (rugby) birthyear 1941
Richard How birthyear 1944
Terry Forman birthyear 1948
Ross Turnbull (rugby) birthyear 1941
Keith Bell birthyear 1948
Paul Darveniza birthyear 1945
Alan Skinner (rugby) birthyear 1942
Owen Butler (rugby) birthyear 1944
Bruce Taafe birthyear 1944
Rod Kelleher birthyear 1947
Barry McDonald birthyear 1940
Bob McLean (rugby) birthyear 1949
John Taylor (rugby) birthyear 1949
Mick Barry (rugby) birthyear 1943
Robert Thompson (rugby) birthyear 1947
David Dunworth birthyear 1946
John Cornes (rugby) birthyear 1947
Peter Rowles birthyear 1952
Robert Wood (Australian rugby player) birthyear 1948
Trevor Stegman birthyear 1946
Chris Carberry birthyear 1951
Eric Tindall birthyear 1944
Bruce Battishall birthyear 1946
Bob Brown (rugby) birthyear 1953
Steve Finnane birthyear 1952
Douglas Osborne birthyear 1952
John Weatherstone birthyear 1950
Ian Robertson (rugby) birthyear 1951
Rod Hauser birthyear 1952
Jim Hindmarsh birthyear 1952
Brian Mansfield (rugby) birthyear 1948
John Ryan (rugby) birthyear 1948
John Berne birthyear 1954
Gregory Shambrook birthyear 1953
Mick Ellem birthyear 1952
Bruce Cooke birthyear 1952
Keith Besomo birthyear 1953
Bob Shand birthyear 1866
Charlie Chignell birthyear 1866
Campese Ma'afu birthyear 2010
Sean Romans birthyear 1985
Robbie Fruean birthyear 1988
Louis Dyke ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
[[London Welsh RFC]]
Louis Dyke birthyear 1888
Jim Birch (rugby union player) ru_proclubs [[Northampton Saints]]
Jim Birch (rugby union player) birthyear 1889
Phil Hopkins ru_proclubs [[Swansea RFC]]
Phil Hopkins birthyear 1880
Syd Ashley birthyear 1880
Frank Douglass birthyear 1875
Bill Taberer birthyear 1872
Dietlof Maré birthyear 1885
Patats Cloete birthyear 1873
Howard Poole ru_proclubs [[Cardiff RFC]]
Howard Poole birthyear 1905
Bill Cotty birthyear 1875
Michael Graham (Rugby) birthyear 1985
Telusa Veainu birthyear 1995
Telusa Veainu ru_amateurclubs [[Canterbury Rugby Football Union]]
Charles Jordan (rugby player) ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Charles Jordan (rugby player) birthyear 1884
Harry McDaniel ru_proclubs [[Newport RFC]]
Harry McDaniel birthyear 1932
Gerald Kyrke birthyear 1882
Baby Michau birthyear 1890
Harry Morkel birthyear 1888
Theo Samuels birthyear 1873
Fred Alexander (rugby union) birthyear 1870
Edward Little (rugby union) ru_proclubs [[Western Province (rugby team)]]
Edward Little (rugby union) birthyear 1864
Ernest Fookes birthyear 1874
Frank Hamilton (rugby union) birthyear 1863
Charlie Devenish birthyear 1874
Elton Jantjies ru_proclubs [[Golden Lions]]
Elton Jantjies birthyear 1990
Peter Saili birthyear 1988
Ed Fry birthyear 1879
Tom Mellett birthyear 1871
Scott Crookes birthyear 1983
Davey Cope birthyear 1877
Malakai Ravulo birthyear 1983
Nemia Kenatale birthyear 1986
Seveci Taka birthyear 1981
Jim Crosby birthyear 1873
Algiers subdivision_name2 [[Maghreb]]
Astoria, Oregon elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Abadan, Iran subdivision_name2 [[Iran]]
Abadan, Iran subdivision_name [[Iran]]
Abadan, Iran subdivision_name1 [[Iran]]
Andalusia subdivision_name2 [[Almería (province)]]
Andalusia area_water_sq_mi 11872
Bitola subdivision_name2 [[Bitola Municipality]]
Barcelona area_water_sq_mi 6
Barcelona utc_offset 6
Baku subdivision_name2 [[Caucasus]]
Balochistan, Pakistan subdivision_name2 [[Arabian Sea]]
Canary Islands subdivision_name2 [[Western Sahara]]
Cadillac, Michigan elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Carson City, Nevada subdivision_name2 [[Nevada]]
Dar es Salaam subdivision_name2 [[Tanzania]]
Dublin subdivision_name2 [[Dublin Region]]
Dedham, Massachusetts elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Damascus subdivision_name2 [[Levant]]
Exeter subdivision_name2 [[Devon County Council]]
Ephesus subdivision_name2 [[Kuşadası]]
Ephesus subdivision_name [[Turkey]]
Ephesus subdivision_name1 [[Turkey]]
Fairmount, Indiana elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hilversum subdivision_name2 [[North Holland]]
Hamilton, Ontario subdivision_name2 [[Ontario]]
Jackson, Michigan elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Kuala Lumpur subdivision_name2 [[Malaysia]]
Kajang subdivision_name2 [[Malaysia]]
Karachi subdivision_name2 [[Sindh]]
Karachi blank_info t.html
Khartoum subdivision_name2 [[Khartoum (state)]]
Melilla subdivision_name2 [[Rusadir]]
Melilla subdivision_name1 [[Mediterranean]]
Marquette, Michigan elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Lesser Poland Voivodeship subdivision_name2 [[Poland]]
Nairobi subdivision_name2 [[Kenya]]
Nassau, Bahamas subdivision_name2 [[Caribbean]]
Nashville, Tennessee elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Ottawa subdivision_name2 [[Ontario]]
Opole Voivodeship subdivision_name2 [[Czech Republic]]
Pergamon subdivision_name2 [[Bergama]]
Portland, Oregon elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Plymouth subdivision_name2 [[Plymouth Blitz]]
Prague subdivision_name2 [[Czech Republic]]
Punjab, Pakistan subdivision_name2 [[Territory (country subdivision)]]
Reykjavík subdivision_name2 [[Iceland]]
Rotterdam subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Roswell, New Mexico elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
St. Louis, Missouri blank_info -
Silesian Voivodeship subdivision_name2 [[Dolny Śląsk]]
Sindh subdivision_name2 [[Sindhi people]]
Sindh blank_info Karachi
Skopje subdivision_name2 [[First Bulgarian Empire]]
Toledo, Ohio elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Tripoli subdivision_name2 [[Libya]]
Tallinn subdivision_name2 [[Estonia]]
Uppsala blank_info inhabitants.
Vlaardingen subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Waterloo, Iowa elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Yerevan subdivision_name2 continuous habitation]]
Medina subdivision_name2 [[Al Madinah Province]]
Bucharest subdivision_name2 [[Romania]]
Tilburg subdivision_name2 [[Noord-Brabant]]
Lewiston, Idaho elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Montevideo subdivision_name2 [[Uruguay]]
Poltava subdivision_name2 [[Ukraine]]
Aragon subdivision_name2 [[kingdom of Aragon]]
Aragon subdivision_name1 [[Spain]]
Saint Paul, Minnesota elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Greater Poland Voivodeship subdivision_name2 [[Poland]]
Tbilisi subdivision_name1 [[Georgia (country)]]
Ljubljana subdivision_name2 [[City Municipality of Ljubljana]]
Tórshavn subdivision_name [[Faroe Islands]]
Batumi subdivision_name2 [[Georgia (country)]]
Portland, Maine elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Amman subdivision_name2 [[Jordan]]
Leeuwarden subdivision_name2 [[Friesland]]
Augusta, Maine elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Omaha, Nebraska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Leiden subdivision_name2 [[South Holland]]
Phoenix, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Celje subdivision_name2 [[Slovenia]]
Groningen (city) blank_info -
Utrecht subdivision_name2 [[Utrecht (province)]]
's-Hertogenbosch subdivision_name2 [[North Brabant]]
Lelystad subdivision_name2 [[Flevoland]]
Phnom Penh subdivision_name2 [[Cambodia]]
Nouakchott subdivision_name2 [[Mauritania]]
Minsk subdivision_name2 [[Polotsk]]
Addis Ababa subdivision_name2 [[Ethiopia]]
Brazzaville subdivision_name2 [[Congo River]]
Brazzaville utc_offset -
Brazzaville blank_info -
Dallas subdivision_name2 [[Coahuila y Tejas]]
Hollywood blank_info "
Ashgabat subdivision_name2 [[Central Asia]]
Antananarivo subdivision_name2 [[Madagascar]]
Astana subdivision_name2 [[Imangali Tasmagambetov]]
Bandar Seri Begawan subdivision_name2 [[Brunei]]
Bangui subdivision_name2 [[Central African Republic]]
Bujumbura subdivision_name2 [[Burundi Geological Museum]]
Castries subdivision_name2 [[West Indies]]
Conakry subdivision_name2 [[Guinea]]
Cotonou subdivision_name2 [[Porto-Novo]]
Dushanbe subdivision_name2 [[Tajikistan]]
Hanoi subdivision_name2 [[Vietnam]]
Abuja subdivision_name2 [[Nigeria]]
Asunción subdivision_name2 [[Paraguay]]
Libreville subdivision_name2 [[Gabon]]
Mbabane subdivision_name2 [[Swaziland]]
Muscat, Oman subdivision_name2 [[Oman]]
Nicosia subdivision_name2 [[Northern Cyprus]]
Paramaribo subdivision_name2 [[Paramaribo District]]
Rabat subdivision_name2 [[Bou Regreg]]
Yangon subdivision_name2 [[Yangon Region]]
Flagstaff, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Limassol subdivision_name2 [[Limassol District]]
Tri-Cities, Washington subdivision_name2 [[Eastern Washington]]
Santo Domingo subdivision_name2 [[Dominican Republic]]
Sofia blank_info .html
Yaoundé subdivision_name2 [[Douala]]
Montgomery, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Helena, Montana elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Bismarck, North Dakota elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Oklahoma City elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Olympia, Washington elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Madison, Wisconsin elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Madison, Wisconsin blank_info 55
Zutphen subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Andorra la Vella subdivision_name2 [[Spain]]
Putrajaya subdivision_name2 [[Malaysia]]
Penang subdivision_name2 [[Strait of Malacca]]
Tarragona area_water_sq_mi 6
Tarragona utc_offset 6
Mogadishu subdivision_name2 [[Capital city]]
Show Low, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jacksonville, Florida elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Canterbury Region subdivision_name2 [[University of Canterbury]]
Southern California subdivision_name2 [[Inland Empire (California)]]
Southern California subdivision_name1 [[California]]
Haarlem subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Vipava, Slovenia subdivision_name2 [[Protestant Reformation]]
Kobarid subdivision_name2 [[Fascist regime]]
Martorell utc_offset -
Martorell blank_info -
Bled subdivision_name2 [[Upper Carniola]]
Asturias subdivision_name2 [[Middle Ages]]
Extremadura subdivision_name2 [[Mérida, Spain]]
Cantabria area_water_sq_mi 2005
Community of Madrid blank_info -
Castile and León subdivision_name2 [[Spain]]
Castile and León subdivision_name1 [[Spain]]
Dordrecht subdivision_name2 [[Holland]]
Segovia area_water_sq_mi 6
Segovia blank_info inhabitants.
Deventer subdivision_name2 [[Overijssel]]
Castile-La Mancha subdivision_name2 [[Spain]]
Castile-La Mancha subdivision_name1 [[Spain]]
Guadalajara, Spain area_water_sq_mi 6
Bedford, Virginia elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Terneuzen subdivision_name2 [[Zeelandic Flanders]]
Assen subdivision_name2 [[Drenthe]]
Ameland subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat blank_info -
Veghel subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Lubusz Voivodeship subdivision_name2 [[Poland]]
Matadi blank_info -
Butte County, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Blekinge County subdivision_name2 [[Sweden]]
Glenn County, California area_total_km2 3,437
Plumas County, California area_total_km2 6,769
San Benito County, California area_total_km2 3,602
San Joaquin County, California area_total_km2 3,694
Sierra County, California area_total_km2 2,491
Solano County, California area_total_km2 2,348
Banten subdivision_name2 [[Java]]
Västernorrland County subdivision_name2 [[Sweden]]
Tremp utc_offset -
Tremp blank_info -
Gorgan subdivision_name2 [[Golestan Province]]
Gorgan subdivision_name1 [[Iran]]
Apeldoorn subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Schiedam subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Manassas Park, Virginia elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Emporia, Virginia elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bristol, Virginia elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pomeranian Voivodeship subdivision_name2 [[Poland]]
Springfield, Massachusetts elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Pasadena, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Huntington, West Virginia elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Yonkers, New York elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Beloit, Wisconsin area_total_km2 43.2
Beloit, Wisconsin elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Ruhr subdivision_name2 [[Westphalia]]
Sedona, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
North Beach, San Francisco subdivision_name2 [[Fisherman's Wharf, San Francisco, California]]
Richmond, Indiana elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Brookline, Massachusetts elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Heerenveen subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Heerenveen blank_info :
East Drumore Township, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania blank_info Ireland.
Worcester, Massachusetts elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Autaugaville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Billingsley, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Prattville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bay Minette, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Elberta, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Loxley, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Orange Beach, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Point Clear, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Silverhill, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Summerdale, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Otago Region subdivision_name2 [[South Island]]
Omdurman subdivision_name2 [[Khartoum]]
Blue Springs, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Clayton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Clio, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Eufaula, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Louisville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Brent, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Centreville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Allgood, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Altoona, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cleveland, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
County Line, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hayden, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Highland Lake, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Locust Fork, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Nectar, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rosa, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Smoke Rise, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Snead, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Susan Moore, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Midway, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Union Springs, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Georgiana, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Greenville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McKenzie, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Akureyri subdivision_name2 [[Iceland]]
Owensboro, Kentucky elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Västmanland County subdivision_name2 [[Uppsala County]]
Enschede subdivision_name2 [[Twentekanaal]]
Middelburg subdivision_name2 [[Zeeland]]
Alkmaar subdivision_name2 [[North Holland]]
Amersfoort subdivision_name2 [[Utrecht (province)]]
Waalwijk subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Roosendaal subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Oss subdivision_name2 [[Noord Brabant]]
Oss blank_info -
Helmond subdivision_name2 [[Netherlands]]
Den Helder subdivision_name2 [[North Holland]]
Gouda subdivision_name2 [[South Holland]]
Uppsala County subdivision_name2 [[Sweden]]
Stevens Point, Wisconsin elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Alexandria, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bynum, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Glencoe, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hobson City, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jacksonville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ohatchee, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Oxford, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Piedmont, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Saks, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Weaver, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Huguley, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lanett, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Valley, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cedar Bluff, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Centre, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Collinsville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gaylesville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Leesburg, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sand Rock, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Calera, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jemison, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Maplesville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Thorsby, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Butler, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gilbertown, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lisman, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Needham, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pennington, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Silas, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Toxey, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Coffeeville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fulton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grove Hill, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ashland, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lineville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Edwardsville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fruithurst, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Heflin, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ranburne, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kinston, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
New Brockton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cherokee, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Leighton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Littleville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sheffield, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Castleberry, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Repton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Goodwater, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Horn Hill, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Red Level, Covington County, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Brantley, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dozier, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Glenwood, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Petrey, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rutledge, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Arab, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Baileyton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Colony, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dodge City, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fairview, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Good Hope, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hanceville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
South Vinemont, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
West Point, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ariton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Clayhatchee, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Daleville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grimes, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Level Plains, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Midland City, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Napier Field, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Newton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ozark, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Pinckard, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Orrville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Crossville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fyffe, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Geraldine, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hammondville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Henagar, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ider, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lakeview, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mentone, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pine Ridge, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Powell, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rainsville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sylvania, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Valley Head, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Blue Ridge, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Coosada, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Deatsville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Eclectic, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Elmore, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Atmore, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
East Brewton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Flomaton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pollard, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Riverview, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Boaz, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hokes Bluff, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mountainboro, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rainbow City, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Reece City, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ridgeville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sardis City, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Walnut Grove, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Belk, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Berry, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fayette, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Glen Allen, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gu-Win, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Winfield, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hodges, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Phil Campbell, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Red Bay, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Vina, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Black, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Coffee Springs, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Eunola, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Geneva, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Hartford, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Malvern, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Samson, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Slocomb, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Taylor, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Boligee, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Eutaw, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Forkland, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Union, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Akron, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Greensboro, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Moundville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Newbern, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Abbeville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Haleburg, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Headland, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Newville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ashford, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Avon, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Columbia, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cottonwood, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cowarts, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gordon, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kinsey, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Madrid, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rehobeth, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Webb, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bridgeport, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dutton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hollywood, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hytop, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Langston, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Paint Rock, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pisgah, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Section, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Skyline, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Stevenson, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Woodville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Adamsville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Argo, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Brighton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cahaba Heights, Vestavia Hills, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chalkville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Clay, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fairfield, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fultondale, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gardendale, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grayson Valley, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Graysville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kimberly, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Leeds, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Minor, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Morris, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mount Olive, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mountain Brook, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mulga, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pleasant Grove, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sumiton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Trafford, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Trussville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Vestavia Hills, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
West Jefferson, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Beaverton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Detroit, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kennedy, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Millport, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Vernon, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Anderson, Lauderdale County, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Killen, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lexington, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rogersville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
St. Florian, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Waterloo, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Courtland, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hillsboro, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Moulton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
North Courtland, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Town Creek, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Notasulga, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Opelika, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Smiths Station, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Decatur, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Huntsville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Lester, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mooresville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Benton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fort Deposit, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hayneville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lowndesboro, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mosses, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
White Hall, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Franklin, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Shorter, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gurley, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Harvest, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hazel Green, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Meridianville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Moores Mill, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
New Hope, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
New Market, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Owens Cross Roads, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Triana, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dayton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Linden, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Myrtlewood, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Providence, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sweet Water, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Thomaston, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bear Creek, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Guin, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hackleburg, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Haleyville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Douglas, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Guntersville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Union Grove, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chickasaw, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Creola, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grand Bay, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mount Vernon, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Saraland, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Satsuma, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Theodore, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tillmans Corner, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Beatrice, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Excel, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Frisco City, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Monroeville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Vredenburgh, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pike Road, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Eva, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Falkville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hartselle, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Priceville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Somerville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Trinity, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Marion, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Uniontown, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Aliceville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Carrollton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ethelsville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gordo, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Macedonia, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Memphis, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pickensville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Reform, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Banks, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Brundidge, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Goshen, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Troy, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Roanoke, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rock Mills, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wadley, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wedowee, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Woodland, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hurtsboro, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ladonia, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Alabaster, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Childersburg, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Columbiana, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Harpersville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Indian Springs Village, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake Purdy, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Meadowbrook, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pelham, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Vincent, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wilsonville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wilton, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ashville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Branchville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Margaret, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Moody, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Odenville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pell City, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Ragland, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Riverside, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Springville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Steele, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cuba, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Emelle, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Epes, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gainesville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Geiger, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Livingston, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
York, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bon Air, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gantts Quarry, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mignon, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Munford, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sylacauga, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Talladega Springs, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Waldo, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Alexander City, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Camp Hill, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dadeville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Daviston, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Goldville, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jacksons' Gap, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
New Site, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Brookwood, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Coaling, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Coker, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Holt, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake View, Alabama area_water_sq_mi 0.2
Tuscaloosa, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Carbon Hill, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cordova, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dora, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Eldridge, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jasper, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kansas, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Oakman, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Parrish, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sipsey, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chatom, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McIntosh, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Millry, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Camden, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Oak Hill, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pine Apple, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pine Hill, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Yellow Bluff, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Addison, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Arley, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Double Springs, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lynn, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Natural Bridge, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
St. Paul, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fairbanks, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Cooper Landing, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Salamatof, Alaska area_total_km2 21.4
Salamatof, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kotzebue, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Angoon, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Nunam Iqua, Alaska area_total_km2 47.9
Nunam Iqua, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
St. Mary's, Alaska area_total_km2 130.0
St. Mary's, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bettles, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
New Allakaket, Alaska elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Burnside, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chinle, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dennehotso, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Eagar, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Millbrook, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Waverly, Alabama elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fort Defiance, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ganado, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Houck, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lukachukai, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Many Farms, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McNary, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Nazlini, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Red Mesa, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rock Point, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rough Rock, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Round Rock, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sawmill, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Springerville, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
St. Johns, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
St. Michaels, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Steamboat, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Teec Nos Pos, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tsaile, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Window Rock, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Benson, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bisbee, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Douglas, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Huachuca City, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pirtleville, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sierra Vista Southeast, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
St. David, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Whetstone, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bitter Springs, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grand Canyon Village, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kachina Village, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kaibab, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kaibito, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lechee, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Leupp, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Moenkopi, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mountainaire, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Munds Park, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Page, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Parks, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tonalea, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tusayan, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Winslow West, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Canyon Day, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Central Heights-Midland City, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Claypool, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Globe, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Miami, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Peridot, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pine, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
San Carlos, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Strawberry, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Star Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tonto Basin, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Top-of-the-World, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pima, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Safford, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Thatcher, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Clifton, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Duncan, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Morenci, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bluewater, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bouse, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cibola, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ehrenberg, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Parker, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Parker Strip, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Poston, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Quartzsite, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Salome, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wenden, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Apache Junction, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Avondale, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cave Creek, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chandler, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
El Mirage, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fountain Hills, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Glendale, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Guadalupe, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Litchfield Park, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Paradise Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Queen Creek, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sun Lakes, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Surprise, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tolleson, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wickenburg, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Arizona Village, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Desert Hills, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dolan Springs, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Golden Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mesquite Creek, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mohave Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mojave Ranch Estates, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
New Kingman-Butler, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Peach Springs, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Willow Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chilchinbito, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cibecue, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
East Fork, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
First Mesa, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Greasewood, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Heber-Overgaard, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Holbrook, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Hotevilla-Bacavi, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jeddito, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kayenta, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Keams Canyon, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kykotsmovi Village, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pinetop-Lakeside, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pinon, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Second Mesa, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Shongopovi, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Shonto, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Snowflake, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Taylor, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Whiteriver, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Winslow, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Avra Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Casas Adobes, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Catalina, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Catalina Foothills, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Drexel Heights, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Drexel-Alvernon, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
East Sahuarita, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Flowing Wells, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Green Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Littletown, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Marana, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Picture Rocks, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pisinemo, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Santa Rosa, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sells, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Summit, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Three Points, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tortolita, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tucson Estates, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Vail, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Valencia West, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Arizona City, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dudleyville, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Florence, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Kearny, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mammoth, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Queen Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sacaton, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Stanfield, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Superior, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Amado, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Elgin, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Nogales, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Patagonia, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rio Rico Northeast, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rio Rico Northwest, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rio Rico Southeast, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rio Rico Southwest, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sonoita, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tubac, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ash Fork, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bagdad, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Village of Oak Creek, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Black Canyon City, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chino Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Congress, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cordes Lakes, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cottonwood, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mayer, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Paulden, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Peeples Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Prescott, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Spring Valley, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wilhoit, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Williamson, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Yarnell, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fortuna Foothills, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gadsden, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Somerton, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tacna, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wellton, Arizona elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Almyra, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gillett, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Humphrey, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
St. Charles, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Stuttgart, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Crossett, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fountain Hill, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Montrose, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
North Crossett, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Parkdale, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Portland, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
West Crossett, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wilmot, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Big Flat, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Briarcliff, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cotter, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gassville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lakeview, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Salesville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Avoca, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bethel Heights, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cave Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Centerton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Decatur, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Elm Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Garfield, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gateway, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gravette, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Highfill, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Little Flock, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lowell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Prairie Creek, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rogers, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Siloam Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Springdale, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Springtown, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sulphur Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Alpena, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bellefonte, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bergman, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Diamond City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Everton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Harrison, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Lead Hill, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Omaha, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
South Lead Hill, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Valley Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Zinc, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Banks, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hermitage, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hampton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Harrell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Thornton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tinsman, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Beaver, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Berryville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Blue Eye, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Eureka Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Green Forest, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dermott, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Eudora, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake Village, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Amity, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Arkadelphia, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Gum Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gurdon, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Okolona, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Whelen Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Corning, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Datto, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Greenway, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Knobel, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McDougal, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Nimmons, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Peach Orchard, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Piggott, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pollard, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rector, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
St. Francis, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Success, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Concord, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fairfield Bay, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Greers Ferry, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Heber Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Higden, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Quitman, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kingsland, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rison, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Emerson, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McNeil, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Taylor, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Waldo, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Menifee, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Morrilton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Oppelo, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Plumerville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bay, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Black Oak, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bono, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Brookland, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Caraway, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cash, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Egypt, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Monette, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Alma, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cedarville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chester, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dyer, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kibler, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mountainburg, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Mulberry, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rudy, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Van Buren, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Anthonyville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Crawfordsville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Earle, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Edmondson, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gilmore, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Horseshoe Lake, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jennette, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jericho, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Marion, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sunset, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Turrell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cherry Valley, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hickory Ridge, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Parkin, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wynne, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Carthage, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fordyce, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Sparkman, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Arkansas City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Dumas, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mitchellville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Reed, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tillar, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Watson, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jerome, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Monticello, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wilmar, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Winchester, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Conway, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Damascus, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Enola, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Greenbrier, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Guy, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Holland, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mayflower, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mount Vernon, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Twin Groves, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Vilonia, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wooster, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Branch, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Charleston, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Denning, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ozark, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Ash Flat, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Horseshoe Bend, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mammoth Spring, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Viola, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fountain Lake, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hot Springs Village, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake Hamilton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lonsdale, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mountain Pine, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Piney, Garland County, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rockwell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Leola, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Poyen, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Prattsville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tull, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lafe, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Marmaduke, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Oak Grove Heights, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Paragould, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Blevins, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Emmet, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fulton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McCaskill, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McNab, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Oakhaven, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ozan, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Patmos, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Perrytown, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Washington, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Donaldson, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Friendship, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Malvern, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Perla, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rockport, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dierks, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mineral Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Nashville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tollette, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Batesville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cave City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cushman, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Magness, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Moorefield, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Newark, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Oil Trough, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pleasant Plains, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sulphur Rock, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Calico Rock, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Franklin, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Guion, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Melbourne, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Mount Pleasant, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Oxford, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pineville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Amagon, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Beedeville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Campbell Station, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Diaz, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grubbs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jacksonport, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Swifton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tuckerman, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tupelo, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Weldon, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Altheimer, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Redfield, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sherrill, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wabbaseka, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
White Hall, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Clarksville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Coal Hill, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hartman, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Knoxville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lamar, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bradley, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Buckner, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lewisville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Stamps, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Alicia, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Black Rock, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
College City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hoxie, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Imboden, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lynn, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Minturn, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Portia, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Powhatan, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ravenden, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sedgwick, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Smithville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Strawberry, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Walnut Ridge, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Aubrey, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Haynes, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
LaGrange, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Marianna, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Moro, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rondo, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gould, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grady, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Star City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ashdown, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Foreman, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ogden, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wilton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Blue Mountain, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Booneville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Caulksville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Magazine, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Morrison Bluff, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Paris, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Ratcliff, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Scranton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Subiaco, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Allport, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Austin, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Carlisle, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Humnoke, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Keo, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lonoke, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Ward, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hindsville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Huntsville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
St. Paul, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bull Shoals, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Flippin, Arkansas area_total_km2 4.7
Flippin, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pyatt, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Summit, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Yellville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fouke, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Garland, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Texarkana, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Bassett, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Birdsong, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Blytheville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Burdette, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Etowah, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gosnell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Joiner, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Keiser, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Leachville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Luxora, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Manila, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Marie, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Osceola, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Victoria, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Brinkley, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Clarendon, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Fargo, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Holly Grove, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Roe, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Black Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mount Ida, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Norman, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Oden, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bluff City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bodcaw, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cale, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Prescott, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Reader, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rosston, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Willisville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jasper, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Western Grove, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bearden, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chidester, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
East Camden, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Louann, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Adona, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bigelow, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Casa, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fourche, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Houston, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Perry, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Perryville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Elaine, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake View, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lexa, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Marvell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Daisy, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Delight, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Glenwood, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Murfreesboro, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Fisher, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lepanto, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Marked Tree, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Trumann, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tyronza, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Waldenburg, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Weiner, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cove, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grannis, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hatfield, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mena, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Vandervoort, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wickes, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Atkins, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dover, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hector, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
London, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pottsville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Russellville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
De Valls Bluff, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Des Arc, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Hazen, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ulm, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Alexander, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
College Station, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gibson, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gravel Ridge, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hensley, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jacksonville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Maumelle, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McAlmont, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
North Little Rock, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sherwood, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sweet Home, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Woodson, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wrightsville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Biggers, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Maynard, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pocahontas, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Ravenden Springs, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Reyno, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bauxite, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Benton, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Bryant, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
East End, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Haskell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Shannon Hills, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Traskwood, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mansfield, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Waldron, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Leslie, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Marshall, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pindall, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
St. Joe, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Barling, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bonanza, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Central City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fort Smith, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Greenwood, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hackett, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hartford, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Huntington, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lavaca, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Midland, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ben Lomond, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
De Queen, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gillham, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Horatio, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lockesburg, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Evening Shade, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hardy, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Highland, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sidney, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Williford, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Caldwell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Colt, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Forrest City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Hughes, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Madison, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Palestine, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wheatley, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Widener, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mountain View, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Calion, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
El Dorado, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Felsenthal, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Huttig, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Junction City, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Norphlet, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Smackover, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Shirley, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Elkins, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Farmington, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Fayetteville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Goshen, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Greenland, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Johnson, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lincoln, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Prairie Grove, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
West Fork, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Winslow, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bald Knob, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Beebe, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bradford, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Garner, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Georgetown, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Griffithville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Higginson, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Judsonia, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kensett, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Letona, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McRae, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Pangburn, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rose Bud, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Russell, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
West Point, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Augusta, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Cotton Plant, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hunter, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McCrory, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Patterson, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Belleville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Corinth, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Danville, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Dardanelle, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Ola, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Plainview, Arkansas elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Biggs, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Martinez, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Coalinga, California subdivision_name2 [[Fresno County, California]]
Lake of the Woods, California subdivision_name2 [[Kern County, California]]
Lake of the Woods, California subdivision_name1 [[California]]
Pine Mountain Club, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Bell Gardens, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bradbury, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Carson, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Commerce, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Duarte, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gardena, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hidden Hills, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Huntington Park, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Industry, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
La Cañada Flintridge, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
La Habra Heights, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
La Verne, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lancaster, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Monrovia, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Norwalk, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rolling Hills, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Santa Fe Springs, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
South El Monte, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Temple City, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Aromas, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Angwin, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Calistoga, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Deer Park, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Alta Sierra, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grass Valley, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake of the Pines, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake Wildwood, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Penn Valley, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Truckee, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Coto de Caza, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
La Palma, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Laguna Hills, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Laguna Woods, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Placentia, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Rancho Santa Margarita, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Seal Beach, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Stanton, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tustin, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Auburn, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Colfax, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Dollar Point, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Foresthill, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Granite Bay, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kings Beach, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Loomis, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Meadow Vista, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
North Auburn, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rocklin, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Roseville, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tahoe Vista, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Beckwourth, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Belden, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Blairsden, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bucks Lake, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Canyondam, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Caribou, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Chester, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Clio, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Crescent Mills, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cromberg, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Delleker, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
East Quincy, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
East Shore, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Graeagle, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Greenhorn, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Greenville, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Indian Falls, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Iron Horse, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Johnsville, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Keddie, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
La Porte, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake Davis, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Meadow Valley, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mohawk Vista, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Paxton, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Plumas Eureka, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Portola, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Prattville, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Quincy, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Spring Garden, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Taylorsville, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Tobin, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Twain, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Valley Ranch, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Whitehawk, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bermuda Dunes, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Blythe, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cathedral City, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cherry Valley, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Coachella, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
East Hemet, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
El Cerrito, Riverside County, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Glen Avon, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hemet, California subdivision_name2 [[Riverside County, California]]
Hemet, California subdivision_name1 Perris, California]]
Highgrove, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Home Gardens, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Homeland, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Indian Wells, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lakeview, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Murrieta Hot Springs, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Norco, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Nuevo, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Perris, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rubidoux, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
San Jacinto, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sedco Hills, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Sunnyslope, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Thousand Palms, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Valle Vista, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Winchester, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Carmichael, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Florin, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Foothill Farms, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Galt, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Gold River, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Isleton, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
La Riviera, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rio Linda, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rosemont, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Walnut Grove, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wilton, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Ridgemark, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
San Juan Bautista, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Adelanto, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Apple Valley, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Big River, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bloomington, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bluewater, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Colton, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Crestline, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grand Terrace, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Highland, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Joshua Tree, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lenwood, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mentone, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Montclair, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Morongo Valley, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Mountain View Acres, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Muscoy, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rialto, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Running Springs, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Wrightwood, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Bonita, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Borrego Springs, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 4 }}
El Cajon, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Harbison Canyon, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Hidden Meadows, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Jamul, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
La Presa, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Lake San Marcos, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Rainbow, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
San Diego Country Estates, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
San Marcos, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Solana Beach, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Spring Valley, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Valley Center, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Anderson, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Big Bend, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Cottonwood, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
French Gulch, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
McArthur, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Millville, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Round Mountain, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Shasta Lake, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Shingletown, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Grenada, California area_total_km2 1.2
Grenada, California elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Oakdale, California area_total_km2 13.1
Laporte, Colorado elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Red Feather Lakes, Colorado elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Wellington, Colorado elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Manchester, Connecticut elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 2 }}
Terryville (Plymouth, Connecticut) area_total_km2 7.3
Somers, Connecticut elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Willimantic, Connecticut subdivision_name1 [[Connecticut]]
Claymont, Delaware elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Delmar, Delaware elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Deerfield Beach, Florida elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Canton, Georgia elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Kellogg, Idaho elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Twin Falls, Idaho elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 6 }}
Liberty, Illinois subdivision_name2 [[Adams County, Illinois]]
Liberty, Illinois area_total_km2 1.0
Liberty, Illinois elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Liberty, Illinois subdivision_name [[United States]]
Liberty, Illinois subdivision_name1 [[Illinois]]
Roselle, Illinois elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
Stoy, Illinois elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}
DeKalb, Illinois blank_info -
Kewanee, Illinois elevation_footnotes {{ GR | 1 }}